Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
        2011 MR Metro Silver Championships South - 3/4/2011 to 3/6/2011        
                         Sanction #: 110306 - 110351-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                36.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.10 - 36.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Liang, Emily        10 BBSC-MR                32.35      31.24 JO      20  
  2 Mattutat, Gabriell  10 HYB-MR                 32.12      31.70 JO      17  
SILV - Division  
  1 Guglielmo, Jessica  10 LIAC-MR                32.51      32.19 SILV    20  
  2 Simkins, Hallie     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.48      32.52 SILV    17  
  3 Colefield, Sarah    10 CSC-MR                 33.21      32.67 SILV    16  
  4 Yuen, Kalie         10 LIAC-MR                32.33      32.74 SILV    15  
  5 Heaney, Cara        10 LIAC-MR                33.08      32.84 SILV    14  
  6 Wetherbee, Hailey    9 IA-MR                  32.18      33.11 SILV    13  
  7 Beck, Nicole        10 North Shore-MR         33.46      33.19 SILV    12  
  8 Purcell, Margaret   10 EHY-MR                 33.49      33.46 SILV    11  
  9 Nasti, Amanda        9 LIND-MR                35.62      33.48 SILV     9  
 10 Ahmed, Emily         9 Sachem-MR              33.10      33.66 SILV     7  
 11 Lennon, Joanna       9 LIAC-MR                33.56      33.69 SILV     6  
 12 Cohen, Danielle      9 LIAC-MR                33.33      33.74 SILV     5  
 13 Judson, Sidney      10 TVSC-MR                34.66      33.80 SILV     3.5
 13 Lynch, Deirdre      10 TVSC-MR                35.09      33.80 SILV     3.5
 15 Modica, Savannah     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.40      34.10 SILV     2  
 16 McNulty, Joanna     10 LIAC-MR                34.15      34.25 SILV     0.5
 16 Hennessy, Emily     10 HAA-MR                 34.56      34.25 SILV     0.5
 18 Elgayar, Allya      10 EHY-MR                 34.73      34.31 SILV   
 19 Cody, Rachel        10 IA-MR                  34.34      34.44 SILV   
 20 Darling, Lauren      9 LIAC-MR                34.31      34.48 SILV   
 21 Bailin, Hannah       9 HYB-MR                 35.04      34.68 SILV   
 22 Thomas, Mackenzie    8 IA-MR                  33.58      34.76 SILV   
 23 Johnson, Lauryn      9 LIAC-MR                34.45      34.80 SILV   
 24 Yang, Emily         10 North Shore-MR         36.06      34.89 SILV   
 25 Gallagher, Erin     10 BBSC-MR                35.89      35.00 SILV   
 26 Pikulik, Danielle    9 HAA-MR                 35.37      35.18 SILV   
 27 Neglia, Allegra     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.08      35.33 SILV   
 28 Kreuscher, Camryn    9 HAA-MR                 34.77      35.36 SILV   
 29 Tohill, Natalie      9 Sachem-MR              35.23      35.38 SILV   
 30 Berman, Dara        10 North Shore-MR         35.24      35.46 SILV   
 31 McKevitt, Katelyn   10 WISC-MR                35.98      35.51 SILV   
 32 Caraher, Meghan     10 IA-MR                  35.92      35.73 SILV   
 33 Swanson, Isabella   10 EHY-MR                 34.75      35.77 SILV   
 34 Riley, Emma         10 HYB-MR                 34.56      35.79 SILV   
 35 Park, Elizabeth      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.91      35.88 SILV   
 36 Costello, Katie     10 HYB-MR                 35.33      35.91 SILV   
 37 Gregorace, Sophia    8 LIAC-MR                35.24      35.94 SILV   
 38 Martinez, Marisa    10 LIAC-MR                35.78      36.12 SILV   
 39 Casement, Rachelle   9 Farmingdale-MR         35.95      36.19 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hummel, Danielle     9 HAA-MR                 35.27      36.21        
  2 Starkey, Brooke      9 HYB-MR                 36.00      36.67        
  3 Taylor, Victoria    10 IA-MR                  35.15      36.89        
  4 Condron, Julia      10 TVSC-MR                36.19      37.38        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:11.49  JO
              1:20.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.50 - 1:20.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Mattutat, Gabriell  10 HYB-MR               1:12.18    1:09.34 JO      20  
                  33.28     1:09.34 (36.06)                                        
  2 Heaney, Cara        10 LIAC-MR              1:11.79    1:09.44 JO      17  
                  33.62     1:09.44 (35.82)                                        
  3 Simkins, Hallie     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.62    1:11.32 JO      16  
                  33.49     1:11.32 (37.83)                                        
  4 McNulty, Joanna     10 LIAC-MR              1:13.18    1:11.38 JO      15  
                  35.24     1:11.38 (36.14)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Wetherbee, Hailey    9 IA-MR                1:14.20    1:11.63 SILV    20  
                  33.73     1:11.63 (37.90)                                        
  2 Guglielmo, Jessica  10 LIAC-MR              1:13.63    1:12.57 SILV    17  
                  34.91     1:12.57 (37.66)                                        
  3 DePhillips, Michae  10 LIAC-MR              1:13.39    1:12.60 SILV    16  
                  34.85     1:12.60 (37.75)                                        
  4 Brierley, Julia      8 EHY-MR               1:12.73    1:12.86 SILV    15  
                  34.64     1:12.86 (38.22)                                        
  5 Yuen, Kalie         10 LIAC-MR              1:13.51    1:13.05 SILV    14  
                  35.00     1:13.05 (38.05)                                        
  6 Purcell, Margaret   10 EHY-MR               1:15.24    1:13.08 SILV    13  
                  35.28     1:13.08 (37.80)                                        
  7 Nasti, Amanda        9 LIND-MR              1:15.24    1:13.73 SILV    12  
                  35.80     1:13.73 (37.93)                                        
  8 Judson, Sidney      10 TVSC-MR              1:18.71    1:13.86 SILV    11  
                  35.31     1:13.86 (38.55)                                        
  9 Cohen, Danielle      9 LIAC-MR              1:14.80    1:13.88 SILV     9  
                  36.24     1:13.88 (37.64)                                        
 10 Beck, Nicole        10 North Shore-MR       1:16.29    1:14.11 SILV     7  
                  37.15     1:14.11 (36.96)                                        
 11 Darling, Lauren      9 LIAC-MR              1:14.93    1:14.31 SILV     6  
                  36.04     1:14.31 (38.27)                                        
 12 Johnson, Lauryn      9 LIAC-MR              1:20.02    1:14.38 SILV     5  
                  16.91     1:14.38 (57.47)                                        
 13 Ahmed, Emily         9 Sachem-MR            1:12.79    1:14.46 SILV     4  
                  34.58     1:14.46 (39.88)                                        
 14 Elgayar, Allya      10 EHY-MR               1:19.41    1:14.50 SILV     3  
                  18.65     1:14.50 (55.85)                                        
 15 Caraher, Meghan     10 IA-MR                1:16.95    1:15.60 SILV     2  
                  36.41     1:15.60 (39.19)                                        
 16 Berman, Dara        10 North Shore-MR       1:15.69    1:16.27 SILV     1  
                  36.55     1:16.27 (39.72)                                        
 17 Sorokko, Michelle   10 LIAC-MR              1:19.26    1:16.45 SILV   
                  22.03     1:16.45 (54.42)                                        
 18 Lynch, Deirdre      10 TVSC-MR              1:17.63    1:16.46 SILV   
                  36.28     1:16.46 (40.18)                                        
 19 Lee, Katherine      10 BBSC-MR              1:15.32    1:16.54 SILV   
                  34.85     1:16.54 (41.69)                                        
 20 Martinez, Marisa    10 LIAC-MR              1:17.46    1:16.72 SILV   
                  36.93     1:16.72 (39.79)                                        
 21 Jones, Maddie       10 EHY-MR               1:18.51    1:16.80 SILV   
                  36.82     1:16.80 (39.98)                                        
 22 Gregorace, Sophia    8 LIAC-MR              1:18.33    1:16.98 SILV   
                  36.85     1:16.98 (40.13)                                        
 23 Cody, Rachel        10 IA-MR                1:16.10    1:17.06 SILV   
                  36.73     1:17.06 (40.33)                                        
 24 Lennon, Joanna       9 LIAC-MR              1:12.30    1:17.25 SILV   
                  36.29     1:17.25 (40.96)                                        
 25 Bailin, Hannah       9 HYB-MR               1:18.22    1:17.26 SILV   
                  36.53     1:17.26 (40.73)                                        
 26 Colefield, Sarah    10 CSC-MR               1:16.45    1:17.58 SILV   
                  36.43     1:17.58 (41.15)                                        
 27 Posen, Adena        10 LIAC-MR              1:17.65    1:18.68 SILV   
                  38.01     1:18.68 (40.67)                                        
 28 Mercaldo, Kathryn   10 BBSC-MR              1:19.58    1:18.73 SILV   
                  18.01   1:18.73 (1:00.72)                                        
 29 Tohill, Natalie      9 Sachem-MR            1:20.13    1:19.03 SILV   
                  18.51   1:19.03 (1:00.52)                                        
 30 Neglia, Allegra     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.82    1:19.53 SILV   
                  17.63   1:19.53 (1:01.90)                                        
 31 Thomas, Mackenzie    8 IA-MR                1:16.13    1:19.99 SILV   
                  37.88     1:19.99 (42.11)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kilgallen, Kristen  10 LIAC-MR              1:17.39    1:20.59        
                  38.15     1:20.59 (42.44)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:35.99  JO
              2:53.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.00 - 2:53.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn      9 Sachem-MR            2:53.37    2:33.54 JO      20  
                  34.52     1:13.70 (39.18)     1:54.86 (41.16)     2:33.54 (38.68)
  2 Souza, Monique      10 BBSC-MR              2:51.60    2:33.70 JO      17  
                  36.82   2:33.70 (1:56.88)                                        
  3 Oakland, Caroline   10 EHY-MR               2:38.08    2:34.06 JO      16  
                  35.70     1:15.69 (39.99)     1:56.45 (40.76)     2:34.06 (37.61)
SILV - Division  
  1 Purcell, Margaret   10 EHY-MR               2:46.68    2:37.64 SILV    20  
                  36.99     1:18.43 (41.44)     2:00.76 (42.33)     2:37.64 (36.88)
  2 Brierley, Julia      8 EHY-MR               2:41.46    2:37.92 SILV    17  
                  36.09     1:19.40 (43.31)     2:00.47 (41.07)     2:37.92 (37.45)
  3 Sorokko, Michelle   10 LIAC-MR              2:52.63    2:43.49 SILV    16  
                  36.50     1:17.21 (40.71)     2:00.07 (42.86)     2:43.49 (43.42)
  4 Martinez, Marisa    10 LIAC-MR              2:43.66    2:43.97 SILV    15  
                  38.04     1:19.29 (41.25)     2:02.34 (43.05)     2:43.97 (41.63)
  5 Darling, Lauren      9 LIAC-MR              2:40.65    2:46.17 SILV    14  
                  38.98     1:21.19 (42.21)     2:05.58 (44.39)     2:46.17 (40.59)
  6 Nasti, Amanda        9 LIND-MR              2:51.14    2:47.83 SILV    13  
                  36.98     1:20.24 (43.26)     2:07.06 (46.82)     2:47.83 (40.77)
  7 Judson, Sidney      10 TVSC-MR              2:50.08    2:48.11 SILV    12  
                  36.10     1:18.54 (42.44)     2:03.73 (45.19)     2:48.11 (44.38)
  8 Lynch, Deirdre      10 TVSC-MR              2:52.38    2:50.98 SILV    11  
                  39.54     1:24.71 (45.17)     2:10.00 (45.29)     2:50.98 (40.98)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pikulik, Danielle    9 HAA-MR               2:51.31    2:59.09        
                  39.18     1:25.84 (46.66)     2:13.53 (47.69)     2:59.09 (45.56)
  2 Ruvolo, Mikaela     10 LIAC-MR              2:52.82    3:03.53        
                  40.34     1:26.79 (46.45)     2:12.16 (45.37)     3:03.53 (51.37)
 -- Guglielmo, Jessica  10 LIAC-MR              2:36.26         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:30.49  ZQ
              6:44.99  JO
              7:09.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:45.00 - 7:09.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Ryan, Emily         10 LIND-MR              6:48.12    6:28.22 ZQ      20  
JO - Division  
  1 Howard, Grace       10 EHY-MR               7:08.54    6:41.35 JO      20  
  2 Simkins, Hallie     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:04.89    6:43.77 JO      17  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                43.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.50 - 43.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Howard, Grace       10 EHY-MR                 40.15      37.50 SILV    20  
  2 Ryan, Emily         10 LIND-MR                39.00      37.93 SILV    17  
  3 Meirowitz, Deborah  10 LIAC-MR                38.87      37.94 SILV    16  
  4 Brierley, Julia      8 EHY-MR                 39.17      38.19 SILV    15  
  5 Yuen, Kalie         10 LIAC-MR                37.80      38.42 SILV    14  
  6 Judson, Sidney      10 TVSC-MR                40.12      38.46 SILV    13  
  7 Heaney, Cara        10 LIAC-MR                38.99      38.73 SILV    12  
  8 Fisher, Jocelyn      9 Sachem-MR              38.41      38.77 SILV    11  
  9 Hennessy, Emily     10 HAA-MR                 40.47      38.90 SILV     9  
 10 McNulty, Joanna     10 LIAC-MR                37.95      38.92 SILV     7  
 11 Wetherbee, Hailey    9 IA-MR                  39.84      39.04 SILV     6  
 12 Neglia, Allegra     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.82      39.09 SILV     5  
 13 Ahmed, Emily         9 Sachem-MR              38.27      39.15 SILV     4  
 14 Simkins, Hallie     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.12      39.20 SILV     3  
 15 Mattutat, Gabriell  10 HYB-MR                 38.11      39.30 SILV     2  
 16 Colefield, Sarah    10 CSC-MR                 39.03      39.43 SILV     1  
 17 Oakland, Caroline   10 EHY-MR                 41.14      39.49 SILV   
 18 Ye, Camellia         9 LIAC-MR                39.13      39.51 SILV   
 19 Modica, Savannah     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.13      39.63 SILV   
 20 Purcell, Margaret   10 EHY-MR                 41.50      39.64 SILV   
 21 Dominger, Alexa     10 HAA-MR                 40.39      39.73 SILV   
 22 DePalma, Mikaylie   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.34      39.77 SILV   
 23 Elgayar, Allya      10 EHY-MR                 42.88      39.89 SILV   
 23 Romero, Rosalinda   10 TVSC-MR                40.38      39.89 SILV   
 25 Berman, Dara        10 North Shore-MR         38.92      40.08 SILV   
 26 Johnson, Lauryn      9 LIAC-MR                39.78      40.38 SILV   
 26 Gallagher, Erin     10 BBSC-MR                43.21      40.38 SILV   
 28 Dunn, Josephine     10 WISC-MR                40.34      40.42 SILV   
 29 Beck, Nicole        10 North Shore-MR         40.65      40.48 SILV   
 30 Lynch, Deirdre      10 TVSC-MR                41.21      40.51 SILV   
 31 Kopp, Emma          10 CSC-MR                 39.19      40.65 SILV   
 32 Lee, Katherine      10 BBSC-MR                38.78      40.66 SILV   
 33 Gavigan, Riley       8 TVSC-MR                42.18      40.78 SILV   
 34 Park, Elizabeth      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.07      40.95 SILV   
 35 Taylor, Victoria    10 IA-MR                  41.03      40.98 SILV   
 36 DiMarinis, Hannah   10 BBSC-MR                42.20      41.14 SILV   
 37 Liebowitz, Arianna   9 LIND-MR                40.86      41.27 SILV   
 38 Posen, Adena        10 LIAC-MR                40.84      41.37 SILV   
 39 Nasti, Amanda        9 LIND-MR                41.44      41.38 SILV   
 40 Ruvolo, Mikaela     10 LIAC-MR                41.57      41.46 SILV   
 41 Riley, Emma         10 HYB-MR                 40.33      41.56 SILV   
 42 Yang, Emily         10 North Shore-MR         41.61      41.62 SILV   
 43 Casement, Rachelle   9 Farmingdale-MR         41.71      41.63 SILV   
 44 Rutigliano, Michae   7 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.75      41.65 SILV   
 45 Thomas, Mackenzie    8 IA-MR                  40.80      41.71 SILV   
 46 Kilgallen, Kristen  10 LIAC-MR                41.61      41.76 SILV   
 47 Pikulik, Danielle    9 HAA-MR                 41.87      41.78 SILV   
 48 Ebert, Meghan       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.00      41.84 SILV   
 49 Sorokko, Michelle   10 LIAC-MR                42.70      41.90 SILV   
 50 Bailin, Hannah       9 HYB-MR                 42.63      41.93 SILV   
 51 Darling, Lauren      9 LIAC-MR                43.20      42.20 SILV   
 52 Lagattolla, Emma     9 IA-MR                  42.47      42.21 SILV   
 53 Martinez, Marisa    10 LIAC-MR                43.31      42.22 SILV   
 54 French, Isabelle    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.07      42.45 SILV   
 55 Pusateri, Jillian    9 LIAC-MR                42.70      42.59 SILV   
 56 Kontos, Kristina    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.21      42.66 SILV   
 57 Caraher, Meghan     10 IA-MR                  40.47      42.70 SILV   
 58 Swanson, Isabella   10 EHY-MR                 40.76      42.98 SILV   
 59 Mullery, Erin       10 Sachem-MR              43.84      42.99 SILV   
 60 Carbone, Madeline    9 WISC-MR                43.82      43.47 SILV   
 61 Heinz, Amanda        9 WISC-MR                41.89      43.62 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kaspar, Allie       10 TVSC-MR                42.90      45.03        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:39.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.20 - 1:39.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Guglielmo, Jessica  10 LIAC-MR              1:23.54    1:19.61 JO      20  
                  38.36     1:19.61 (41.25)                                        
  2 Howard, Grace       10 EHY-MR               1:26.84    1:21.37 JO      17  
                  39.30     1:21.37 (42.07)                                        
  3 Simkins, Hallie     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.90    1:22.13 JO      16  
                  40.59     1:22.13 (41.54)                                        
  4 Lennon, Joanna       9 LIAC-MR              1:22.34    1:22.16 JO      15  
                  39.72     1:22.16 (42.44)                                        
 -- Souza, Monique      10 BBSC-MR              1:23.93         DQ        
SILV - Division  
  1 Ye, Camellia         9 LIAC-MR              1:24.22    1:23.43 SILV    20  
                  41.05     1:23.43 (42.38)                                        
  1 Gonzalez, Caitlyn   10 IA-MR                1:38.36    1:39.17        
                1:39.17         1:39.17 ( )                                        
  2 Mattutat, Gabriell  10 HYB-MR               1:24.95    1:23.49 SILV    17  
                  40.09     1:23.49 (43.40)                                        
  3 Yuen, Kalie         10 LIAC-MR              1:22.60    1:23.68 SILV    16  
                  39.87     1:23.68 (43.81)                                        
  4 Judson, Sidney      10 TVSC-MR              1:29.11    1:23.92 SILV    15  
  5 Dunn, Josephine     10 WISC-MR              1:29.67    1:23.94 SILV    14  
                  41.40     1:23.94 (42.54)                                        
  6 Hennessy, Emily     10 HAA-MR               1:25.40    1:24.58 SILV    13  
                  40.61     1:24.58 (43.97)                                        
  7 Neglia, Allegra     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.86    1:24.77 SILV    12  
                  41.45     1:24.77 (43.32)                                        
  8 Dominger, Alexa     10 HAA-MR               1:24.25    1:24.79 SILV    11  
                  41.58     1:24.79 (43.21)                                        
  9 Romero, Rosalinda   10 TVSC-MR              1:27.51    1:24.82 SILV     9  
                  42.09     1:24.82 (42.73)                                        
 10 Kopp, Emma          10 CSC-MR               1:24.64    1:24.95 SILV     7  
                  40.56     1:24.95 (44.39)                                        
 11 DePalma, Mikaylie   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.06    1:25.27 SILV     6  
                  40.67     1:25.27 (44.60)                                        
 12 Posen, Adena        10 LIAC-MR              1:26.80    1:25.39 SILV     5  
                  42.27     1:25.39 (43.12)                                        
 13 Ruvolo, Mikaela     10 LIAC-MR              1:27.35    1:25.64 SILV     4  
                  43.05     1:25.64 (42.59)                                        
 14 Gregorace, Sophia    8 LIAC-MR              1:29.76    1:25.93 SILV     3  
                  43.10     1:25.93 (42.83)                                        
 15 Purcell, Margaret   10 EHY-MR               1:29.30    1:26.00 SILV     2  
                  42.70     1:26.00 (43.30)                                        
 16 Oakland, Caroline   10 EHY-MR               1:31.22    1:26.19 SILV     1  
                  41.09     1:26.19 (45.10)                                        
 17 Lee, Katherine      10 BBSC-MR              1:28.08    1:26.45 SILV   
                  40.85     1:26.45 (45.60)                                        
 18 Liebowitz, Arianna   9 LIND-MR              1:26.92    1:26.51 SILV   
                  42.02     1:26.51 (44.49)                                        
 19 Colefield, Sarah    10 CSC-MR               1:25.42    1:26.94 SILV   
                  41.47     1:26.94 (45.47)                                        
 20 Fisher, Jocelyn      9 Sachem-MR            1:23.63    1:27.02 SILV   
 21 Kilgallen, Kristen  10 LIAC-MR              1:35.96    1:27.54 SILV   
                  42.54     1:27.54 (45.00)                                        
 22 Modica, Savannah     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.31    1:27.91 SILV   
                  42.59     1:27.91 (45.32)                                        
 23 Sorokko, Michelle   10 LIAC-MR              1:29.74    1:28.03 SILV   
                  42.93     1:28.03 (45.10)                                        
 24 Beck, Nicole        10 North Shore-MR       1:30.13    1:28.05 SILV   
                  42.46     1:28.05 (45.59)                                        
 25 Elgayar, Allya      10 EHY-MR               1:28.95    1:28.09 SILV   
                  43.99     1:28.09 (44.10)                                        
 26 Johnson, Lauryn      9 LIAC-MR              1:29.40    1:28.41 SILV   
                  43.04     1:28.41 (45.37)                                        
 27 Park, Elizabeth      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.19    1:30.39 SILV   
                  43.98     1:30.39 (46.41)                                        
 28 Yang, Emily         10 North Shore-MR       1:32.35    1:30.48 SILV   
                  44.29     1:30.48 (46.19)                                        
 29 Pusateri, Jillian    9 LIAC-MR              1:34.42    1:30.58 SILV   
                  43.84     1:30.58 (46.74)                                        
 30 Caraher, Meghan     10 IA-MR                1:34.50    1:30.71 SILV   
                  43.51     1:30.71 (47.20)                                        
 31 Riley, Emma         10 HYB-MR               1:38.52    1:30.75 SILV   
                  44.69     1:30.75 (46.06)                                        
 32 Marshall, Isabel    10 TVSC-MR              1:30.92    1:31.58 SILV   
                  43.49     1:31.58 (48.09)                                        
 33 Nasti, Amanda        9 LIND-MR              1:31.70    1:31.68 SILV   
                  43.48     1:31.68 (48.20)                                        
 34 Lynch, Deirdre      10 TVSC-MR              1:34.39    1:31.81 SILV   
                  44.13     1:31.81 (47.68)                                        
 35 French, Isabelle    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.63    1:32.38 SILV   
                  45.17     1:32.38 (47.21)                                        
 36 Carbone, Madeline    9 WISC-MR              1:32.68    1:32.44 SILV   
                  44.23     1:32.44 (48.21)                                        
 37 Bailin, Hannah       9 HYB-MR               1:33.70    1:32.69 SILV   
                  46.34     1:32.69 (46.35)                                        
 38 Clancy, Kiersten     9 TVSC-MR              1:36.18    1:32.72 SILV   
                  45.36     1:32.72 (47.36)                                        
 39 Kontos, Kristina    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.44    1:32.78 SILV   
                  44.90     1:32.78 (47.88)                                        
 40 Darling, Lauren      9 LIAC-MR              1:28.20    1:32.94 SILV   
                  45.46     1:32.94 (47.48)                                        
 41 Mercaldo, Kathryn   10 BBSC-MR              1:38.21    1:33.06 SILV   
                  44.27     1:33.06 (48.79)                                        
 42 Hummel, Danielle     9 HAA-MR               1:33.05    1:33.11 SILV   
                  46.26     1:33.11 (46.85)                                        
 43 Ebert, Meghan       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.98    1:33.17 SILV   
                  43.07     1:33.17 (50.10)                                        
 44 Martinez, Marisa    10 LIAC-MR              1:31.81    1:33.46 SILV   
                  45.84     1:33.46 (47.62)                                        
 45 Piantanida, Carlot   8 LIAC-MR              1:35.74    1:33.62 SILV   
                  45.75     1:33.62 (47.87)                                        
 46 Swanson, Isabella   10 EHY-MR               1:33.83    1:33.80 SILV   
                  45.46     1:33.80 (48.34)                                        
 47 Pikulik, Danielle    9 HAA-MR               1:27.26    1:33.96 SILV   
                  44.93     1:33.96 (49.03)                                        
 48 Casement, Rachelle   9 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.87    1:34.14 SILV   
                  46.07     1:34.14 (48.07)                                        
 49 Dolan, Colleen      10 WISC-MR              1:35.47    1:34.60 SILV   
                  46.94     1:34.60 (47.66)                                        
 50 Lagattolla, Emma     9 IA-MR                1:34.44    1:34.65 SILV   
                  44.86     1:34.65 (49.79)                                        
 51 McKevitt, Katelyn   10 WISC-MR              1:34.37    1:34.93 SILV   
                  46.47     1:34.93 (48.46)                                        
 52 Taylor, Victoria    10 IA-MR                1:28.61    1:35.06 SILV   
                  44.83     1:35.06 (50.23)                                        
 53 Profeta, Noelle      9 IA-MR                1:36.49    1:35.41 SILV   
                  47.53     1:35.41 (47.88)                                        
 54 Pellegrino, Franki   8 North Shore-MR       1:34.22    1:35.43 SILV   
                  46.52     1:35.43 (48.91)                                        
 55 Dombrowski, Elly    10 EHY-MR               1:31.79    1:35.47 SILV   
                  45.59     1:35.47 (49.88)                                        
 55 Heinz, Amanda        9 WISC-MR              1:37.52    1:35.47 SILV   
                  44.95     1:35.47 (50.52)                                        
 57 Casey, Emma         10 HAA-MR               1:34.09    1:36.57 SILV   
                  46.13     1:36.57 (50.44)                                        
 58 Kirkland, Tiffany    9 LIAC-MR              1:38.30    1:36.69 SILV   
                  47.88     1:36.69 (48.81)                                        
 59 Demieri, Emily      10 WISC-MR              1:38.44    1:37.34 SILV   
                1:37.34         1:37.34 ( )                                        
 60 Mullery, Erin       10 Sachem-MR            1:31.59    1:37.37 SILV   
                  47.40     1:37.37 (49.97)                                        
 61 Kaspar, Allie       10 TVSC-MR              1:34.55    1:39.07 SILV   
                  47.43     1:39.07 (51.64)                                        
 -- Wetherbee, Hailey    9 IA-MR                1:26.40         DQ        
                  41.33          DQ (45.39)                                        
 -- Sukhov, Kamila       9 LIAC-MR              1:32.19         DQ        
                  46.50          DQ (50.68)                                        
 -- Duong, Patricia      9 LIAC-MR              1:35.64         DQ        
                  43.87          DQ (47.13)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  2 Costello, Katie     10 HYB-MR               1:37.44    1:39.69        
                  46.50     1:39.69 (53.19)                                        
 -- Tsybysheva, Julia    9 North Shore-MR       1:34.25         DQ        
 -- VanManen, Hannah     9 LIAC-MR              1:34.83         DQ        
                  51.40                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                49.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  43.00 - 49.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Heaney, Cara        10 LIAC-MR                44.52      40.62 ZQ      20  
  2 Kopp, Emma          10 CSC-MR                 43.24      41.98 ZQ      17  
JO - Division  
  1 Posen, Adena        10 LIAC-MR                43.46      42.15 JO      20  
  2 Gregorace, Sophia    8 LIAC-MR                43.17      42.45 JO      17  
  3 Judson, Sidney      10 TVSC-MR                44.21      42.59 JO      16  
  4 Park, Elizabeth      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.78      42.86 JO      15  
  5 McNulty, Joanna     10 LIAC-MR                43.15      42.89 JO      14  
SILV - Division  
  1 Darling, Lauren      9 LIAC-MR                44.70      43.06 SILV    20  
  2 Starkey, Brooke      9 HYB-MR                 44.14      43.09 SILV    17  
  3 Colefield, Sarah    10 CSC-MR                 45.95      43.34 SILV    16  
  4 Simkins, Hallie     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.08      43.41 SILV    15  
  5 Yang, Emily         10 North Shore-MR         43.42      43.52 SILV    14  
  6 Pikulik, Danielle    9 HAA-MR                 44.55      43.95 SILV    13  
  7 Ahmed, Emily         9 Sachem-MR              44.54      44.47 SILV    12  
  8 Modica, Savannah     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.34      44.59 SILV    11  
  9 Taylor, Victoria    10 IA-MR                  43.66      44.63 SILV     9  
 10 Ye, Camellia         9 LIAC-MR                45.49      44.71 SILV     7  
 11 Kilgallen, Kristen  10 LIAC-MR                45.70      44.74 SILV     6  
 12 Wetherbee, Hailey    9 IA-MR                  47.72      44.77 SILV     5  
 13 Meirowitz, Deborah  10 LIAC-MR                44.73      44.88 SILV     4  
 14 Ruvolo, Mikaela     10 LIAC-MR                45.49      44.99 SILV     3  
 15 DePhillips, Michae  10 LIAC-MR                43.73      45.06 SILV     2  
 16 Hennessy, Emily     10 HAA-MR                 45.72      45.14 SILV     1  
 17 Dombrowski, Elly    10 EHY-MR                 46.92      45.25 SILV   
 18 Lizzio, Katlyn       9 BBSC-MR                46.58      45.33 SILV   
 19 Berman, Dara        10 North Shore-MR         45.44      45.55 SILV   
 20 Dunn, Josephine     10 WISC-MR                47.02      45.60 SILV   
 21 Duong, Patricia      9 LIAC-MR                46.53      45.67 SILV   
 22 Purcell, Margaret   10 EHY-MR                 48.31      46.30 SILV   
 23 Caraher, Meghan     10 IA-MR                  47.09      46.38 SILV   
 24 Oakland, Caroline   10 EHY-MR                 49.37      46.70 SILV   
 25 Stepanek, Chloe      9 HYB-MR                 47.40      46.91 SILV   
 26 Dominger, Alexa     10 HAA-MR                 47.18      47.11 SILV   
 27 Profeta, Noelle      9 IA-MR                  48.34      47.19 SILV   
 28 Pusateri, Jillian    9 LIAC-MR                47.12      47.24 SILV   
 29 DiMarinis, Hannah   10 BBSC-MR                47.47      47.38 SILV   
 30 Gallagher, Erin     10 BBSC-MR                48.09      47.53 SILV   
 31 VanManen, Hannah     9 LIAC-MR                47.35      47.55 SILV   
 32 French, Isabelle    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.68      47.64 SILV   
 33 Beck, Nicole        10 North Shore-MR         48.66      48.07 SILV   
 33 Thomas, Mackenzie    8 IA-MR                  47.37      48.07 SILV   
 35 Lee, Katherine      10 BBSC-MR                48.12      48.09 SILV   
 36 Krusos, Allison     10 HYB-MR                 49.20      48.10 SILV   
 37 Casement, Rachelle   9 Farmingdale-MR         48.58      48.35 SILV   
 38 Bogdanski, Victori  10 TVSC-MR                47.99      48.74 SILV   
 39 Ciuffetellil, Madi  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.22      49.45 SILV   
 -- Johnson, Lauryn      9 LIAC-MR                48.99         DQ        
 -- Martinez, Marisa    10 LIAC-MR                46.40         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mullery, Erin       10 Sachem-MR              48.56      50.28        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:33.99  JO
              1:50.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.00 - 1:50.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Yang, Emily         10 North Shore-MR       1:42.67    1:31.40 ZQ      20  
                  43.30     1:31.40 (48.10)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Park, Elizabeth      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.74    1:33.37 JO      20  
                  43.71     1:33.37 (49.66)                                        
  2 Kopp, Emma          10 CSC-MR               1:35.72    1:33.41 JO      17  
                  44.94     1:33.41 (48.47)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Ye, Camellia         9 LIAC-MR              1:34.48    1:34.19 SILV    20  
                  45.23     1:34.19 (48.96)                                        
  2 Dunn, Josephine     10 WISC-MR              1:34.81    1:34.34 SILV    17  
                  45.15     1:34.34 (49.19)                                        
  3 Kilgallen, Kristen  10 LIAC-MR              1:36.41    1:34.66 SILV    16  
                  46.10     1:34.66 (48.56)                                        
  4 Cohen, Danielle      9 LIAC-MR              1:36.51    1:35.43 SILV    15  
                  45.45     1:35.43 (49.98)                                        
  5 Pikulik, Danielle    9 HAA-MR               1:34.45    1:35.73 SILV    14  
                  44.02     1:35.73 (51.71)                                        
  6 DePhillips, Michae  10 LIAC-MR              1:36.48    1:35.89 SILV    13  
                  45.65     1:35.89 (50.24)                                        
  7 Simkins, Hallie     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.65    1:36.12 SILV    12  
                  45.14     1:36.12 (50.98)                                        
  8 Wetherbee, Hailey    9 IA-MR                1:38.38    1:36.30 SILV    11  
                  46.00     1:36.30 (50.30)                                        
  9 Hennessy, Emily     10 HAA-MR               1:34.98    1:36.66 SILV     9  
                  45.82     1:36.66 (50.84)                                        
 10 Ahmed, Emily         9 Sachem-MR            1:40.20    1:36.88 SILV     7  
                  45.74     1:36.88 (51.14)                                        
 11 Colefield, Sarah    10 CSC-MR               1:36.08    1:37.10 SILV     6  
                  46.38     1:37.10 (50.72)                                        
 12 Meirowitz, Deborah  10 LIAC-MR              1:34.42    1:37.21 SILV     5  
                  44.94     1:37.21 (52.27)                                        
 13 Starkey, Brooke      9 HYB-MR               1:37.65    1:37.72 SILV     4  
                  46.74     1:37.72 (50.98)                                        
 14 Bardak, Emily       10 TVSC-MR              1:38.97    1:37.76 SILV     3  
                  47.53     1:37.76 (50.23)                                        
 15 Duong, Patricia      9 LIAC-MR              1:41.14    1:37.77 SILV     2  
                  46.57     1:37.77 (51.20)                                        
 16 Dombrowski, Elly    10 EHY-MR               1:39.87    1:37.83 SILV     1  
                  45.87     1:37.83 (51.96)                                        
 17 DiMarinis, Hannah   10 BBSC-MR              1:41.91    1:38.36 SILV   
                  47.44     1:38.36 (50.92)                                        
 18 Darling, Lauren      9 LIAC-MR              1:37.16    1:38.92 SILV   
                  48.22     1:38.92 (50.70)                                        
 19 Ruvolo, Mikaela     10 LIAC-MR              1:39.05    1:38.95 SILV   
                  48.40     1:38.95 (50.55)                                        
 20 VanManen, Hannah     9 LIAC-MR              1:42.60    1:39.07 SILV   
                  48.17     1:39.07 (50.90)                                        
 21 Lizzio, Katlyn       9 BBSC-MR              1:42.12    1:39.18 SILV   
                  45.64     1:39.18 (53.54)                                        
 22 Souza, Monique      10 BBSC-MR              1:41.23    1:39.30 SILV   
                  48.51     1:39.30 (50.79)                                        
 23 Berman, Dara        10 North Shore-MR       1:43.61    1:39.51 SILV   
                  48.23     1:39.51 (51.28)                                        
 24 Lennon, Joanna       9 LIAC-MR              1:37.20    1:39.59 SILV   
                  46.22     1:39.59 (53.37)                                        
 25 Profeta, Noelle      9 IA-MR                1:44.75    1:39.73 SILV   
                  46.99     1:39.73 (52.74)                                        
 26 Johnson, Lauryn      9 LIAC-MR              1:44.86    1:39.98 SILV   
                  47.91     1:39.98 (52.07)                                        
 27 Heinz, Amanda        9 WISC-MR              1:42.17    1:40.31 SILV   
                  48.27     1:40.31 (52.04)                                        
 28 Martinez, Marisa    10 LIAC-MR              1:40.08    1:41.54 SILV   
                  48.59     1:41.54 (52.95)                                        
 29 Dominger, Alexa     10 HAA-MR               1:40.90    1:42.18 SILV   
                  49.62     1:42.18 (52.56)                                        
 30 Caraher, Meghan     10 IA-MR                1:43.97    1:43.01 SILV   
                  48.29     1:43.01 (54.72)                                        
 31 Harrison, Olivia    10 IA-MR                1:37.84    1:43.29 SILV   
                  48.66     1:43.29 (54.63)                                        
 32 Krusos, Allison     10 HYB-MR               1:46.97    1:43.53 SILV   
                  50.77     1:43.53 (52.76)                                        
 33 Thomas, Mackenzie    8 IA-MR                1:44.08    1:43.54 SILV   
                  50.50     1:43.54 (53.04)                                        
 34 Bogdanski, Victori  10 TVSC-MR              1:42.65    1:44.59 SILV   
                  50.92     1:44.59 (53.67)                                        
 35 Gallagher, Erin     10 BBSC-MR              1:46.74    1:44.79 SILV   
                  49.96     1:44.79 (54.83)                                        
 36 Ciuffetellil, Madi  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.04    1:46.34 SILV   
                  51.24     1:46.34 (55.10)                                        
 37 Kreuscher, Camryn    9 HAA-MR               1:47.76    1:46.52 SILV   
                  50.89     1:46.52 (55.63)                                        
 38 Pusateri, Jillian    9 LIAC-MR              1:41.68    1:46.79 SILV   
                  51.23     1:46.79 (55.56)                                        
 39 Oakland, Caroline   10 EHY-MR               1:47.22    1:47.39 SILV   
                  51.50     1:47.39 (55.89)                                        
 40 Slattery, Taryn     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.22    1:48.46 SILV   
                  50.63     1:48.46 (57.83)                                        
 41 Casement, Rachelle   9 Farmingdale-MR       1:47.09    1:48.48 SILV   
                  51.01     1:48.48 (57.47)                                        
 42 French, Isabelle    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.23    1:48.51 SILV   
                  50.68     1:48.51 (57.83)                                        
 43 Casey, Emma         10 HAA-MR               1:49.45    1:48.61 SILV   
                  52.20     1:48.61 (56.41)                                        
 44 Dolan, Colleen      10 WISC-MR              1:46.99    1:50.04 SILV   
                  52.03     1:50.04 (58.01)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Taylor, Victoria    10 IA-MR                1:34.18         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                36.59  JO
                44.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.60 - 44.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 McNulty, Joanna     10 LIAC-MR                36.88      35.77 JO      20  
  2 Howard, Grace       10 EHY-MR                 40.78      36.21 JO      17  
  3 Kopp, Emma          10 CSC-MR                 38.89      36.41 JO      16  
SILV - Division  
  1 Liang, Emily        10 BBSC-MR                37.02      36.86 SILV    20  
  2 Guglielmo, Jessica  10 LIAC-MR                38.03      36.90 SILV    17  
  3 Simkins, Hallie     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.92      37.20 SILV    16  
  4 DePhillips, Michae  10 LIAC-MR                37.43      37.24 SILV    15  
  5 Cohen, Danielle      9 LIAC-MR                39.75      37.97 SILV    14  
  6 Lennon, Joanna       9 LIAC-MR                38.55      38.26 SILV    13  
  7 Yang, Emily         10 North Shore-MR         41.60      38.95 SILV    12  
  8 Martinez, Marisa    10 LIAC-MR                38.66      39.30 SILV    11  
  9 Heaney, Cara        10 LIAC-MR                41.41      39.36 SILV     9  
 10 Brierley, Julia      8 EHY-MR                 40.71      39.57 SILV     7  
 11 Lynch, Deirdre      10 TVSC-MR                41.81      40.46 SILV     6  
 12 Ye, Camellia         9 LIAC-MR                39.91      40.48 SILV     5  
 13 Beck, Nicole        10 North Shore-MR         38.88      40.65 SILV     4  
 14 Kilgallen, Kristen  10 LIAC-MR                42.97      41.00 SILV     3  
 15 Neglia, Allegra     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.68      41.34 SILV     2  
 16 Bailin, Hannah       9 HYB-MR                 44.01      41.54 SILV     1  
 17 Swanson, Isabella   10 EHY-MR                 44.43      41.59 SILV   
 18 Berman, Dara        10 North Shore-MR         43.69      42.11 SILV   
 19 Gallagher, Erin     10 BBSC-MR                43.83      42.29 SILV   
 20 Modica, Savannah     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.36      42.37 SILV   
 21 Jones, Maddie       10 EHY-MR                 43.78      42.40 SILV   
 22 Oakland, Caroline   10 EHY-MR                 39.78      42.50 SILV   
 22 Riley, Emma         10 HYB-MR                 40.38      42.50 SILV   
 24 Carbone, Madeline    9 WISC-MR                43.17      42.69 SILV   
 25 Dominger, Alexa     10 HAA-MR                 42.04      42.82 SILV   
 26 Nasti, Amanda        9 LIND-MR                41.48      42.96 SILV   
 27 Heinz, Amanda        9 WISC-MR                44.54      43.05 SILV   
 28 Ahmed, Emily         9 Sachem-MR              41.80      43.09 SILV   
 29 Thomas, Mackenzie    8 IA-MR                  42.11      43.21 SILV   
 30 Dombrowski, Elly    10 EHY-MR                 44.45      43.60 SILV   
 31 McFarland, Darcy     8 EHY-MR                 44.85      43.63 SILV   
 32 Krusos, Allison     10 HYB-MR                 44.50      43.70 SILV   
 33 Morisi, Kiani        8 LIAC-MR                44.64      43.78 SILV   
 34 French, Isabelle    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.01      43.82 SILV   
 35 Casement, Rachelle   9 Farmingdale-MR         43.97      43.83 SILV   
 36 Profeta, Noelle      9 IA-MR                  41.00      43.96 SILV   
 37 Tohill, Natalie      9 Sachem-MR              41.70      44.23 SILV   
 38 Donnelly, Megan     10 IA-MR                  44.28      44.81 SILV   
 -- Hennessy, Emily     10 HAA-MR                 41.42         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Caraher, Meghan     10 IA-MR                  39.05      45.08        
  2 Ruvolo, Mikaela     10 LIAC-MR                44.19      45.26        
  2 Taylor, Victoria    10 IA-MR                  41.58      45.26        
  4 DePalma, Mikaylie   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.02      45.60        
  5 Darling, Lauren      9 LIAC-MR                43.43      45.71        
  6 Krolikiewicz, Emma   9 Sachem-MR              41.90      46.06        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.09  JO
              1:39.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.10 - 1:39.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Howard, Grace       10 EHY-MR               1:37.93    1:21.79 ZQ      20  
                  38.72     1:21.79 (43.07)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Souza, Monique      10 BBSC-MR              1:27.72    1:28.27 SILV    20  
                  41.34     1:28.27 (46.93)                                        
  2 Mattutat, Gabriell  10 HYB-MR               1:28.83    1:28.58 SILV    17  
                  39.33     1:28.58 (49.25)                                        
  3 Gregorace, Sophia    8 LIAC-MR              1:28.99    1:29.72 SILV    16  
                  42.14     1:29.72 (47.58)                                        
  4 Lee, Katherine      10 BBSC-MR              1:31.60    1:31.49 SILV    15  
                  39.75     1:31.49 (51.74)                                        
  5 Brierley, Julia      8 EHY-MR               1:36.43    1:32.07 SILV    14  
                  43.51     1:32.07 (48.56)                                        
  6 Berman, Dara        10 North Shore-MR       1:34.68    1:34.59 SILV    13  
                  44.48     1:34.59 (50.11)                                        
  7 Lynch, Deirdre      10 TVSC-MR              1:37.72    1:35.88 SILV    12  
                  42.44     1:35.88 (53.44)                                        
 -- Riley, Emma         10 HYB-MR               1:33.76         DQ        
                  45.64          DQ (50.76)                                        
 -- Hennessy, Emily     10 HAA-MR               1:34.00         DQ        
                  43.97          DQ (52.68)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Kilgallen, Kristen  10 LIAC-MR              1:34.72         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:30.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.00 - 1:30.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Heaney, Cara        10 LIAC-MR              1:23.61    1:19.46 JO      20  
                  38.36     1:19.46 (41.10)                                        
  2 Howard, Grace       10 EHY-MR               1:22.28    1:19.61 JO      17  
                  39.06     1:19.61 (40.55)                                        
  3 Meirowitz, Deborah  10 LIAC-MR              1:21.71    1:20.31 JO      16  
                  36.97     1:20.31 (43.34)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Yuen, Kalie         10 LIAC-MR              1:22.06    1:21.40 SILV    20  
                  37.42     1:21.40 (43.98)                                        
  2 McNulty, Joanna     10 LIAC-MR              1:22.30    1:21.61 SILV    17  
                  37.19     1:21.61 (44.42)                                        
  3 Fisher, Jocelyn      9 Sachem-MR            1:21.68    1:22.01 SILV    16  
                  39.31     1:22.01 (42.70)                                        
  4 Simkins, Hallie     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.50    1:22.93 SILV    15  
                  39.65     1:22.93 (43.28)                                        
  5 Ahmed, Emily         9 Sachem-MR            1:25.17    1:23.13 SILV    14  
                  39.38     1:23.13 (43.75)                                        
  6 Bardak, Emily       10 TVSC-MR              1:22.21    1:23.34 SILV    13  
                  38.10     1:23.34 (45.24)                                        
  7 Ye, Camellia         9 LIAC-MR              1:25.22    1:23.63 SILV    12  
                  40.66     1:23.63 (42.97)                                        
  8 Lennon, Joanna       9 LIAC-MR              1:23.09    1:23.74 SILV    11  
                  38.11     1:23.74 (45.63)                                        
  9 Posen, Adena        10 LIAC-MR              1:25.19    1:23.95 SILV     9  
                  39.81     1:23.95 (44.14)                                        
 10 Souza, Monique      10 BBSC-MR              1:26.50    1:24.13 SILV     7  
                  41.03     1:24.13 (43.10)                                        
 11 DePhillips, Michae  10 LIAC-MR              1:26.79    1:24.50 SILV     6  
                  40.68     1:24.50 (43.82)                                        
 12 Gregorace, Sophia    8 LIAC-MR              1:24.55    1:25.27 SILV     5  
                  41.35     1:25.27 (43.92)                                        
 13 Cohen, Danielle      9 LIAC-MR              1:27.95    1:26.02 SILV     4  
                  42.43     1:26.02 (43.59)                                        
 14 Modica, Savannah     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.06    1:26.05 SILV     3  
                  40.30     1:26.05 (45.75)                                        
 15 Johnson, Lauryn      9 LIAC-MR              1:29.36    1:26.67 SILV     2  
                  41.55     1:26.67 (45.12)                                        
 16 Dunn, Josephine     10 WISC-MR              1:29.17    1:26.97 SILV     1  
                  41.92     1:26.97 (45.05)                                        
 17 Brierley, Julia      8 EHY-MR               1:22.90    1:27.11 SILV   
                  40.92     1:27.11 (46.19)                                        
 18 Dominger, Alexa     10 HAA-MR               1:27.65    1:27.28 SILV   
                  41.17     1:27.28 (46.11)                                        
 19 Purcell, Margaret   10 EHY-MR               1:28.02    1:28.21 SILV   
                  43.36     1:28.21 (44.85)                                        
 20 Kilgallen, Kristen  10 LIAC-MR              1:24.94    1:28.66 SILV   
                  41.47     1:28.66 (47.19)                                        
 21 Martinez, Marisa    10 LIAC-MR              1:27.47    1:28.71 SILV   
                  42.05     1:28.71 (46.66)                                        
 21 Lee, Katherine      10 BBSC-MR              1:27.06    1:28.71 SILV   
                  40.19     1:28.71 (48.52)                                        
 23 Thomas, Mackenzie    8 IA-MR                1:30.29    1:29.74 SILV   
                  42.55     1:29.74 (47.19)                                        
 24 Darling, Lauren      9 LIAC-MR              1:26.37    1:29.75 SILV   
                  42.27     1:29.75 (47.48)                                        
 25 Ruvolo, Mikaela     10 LIAC-MR              1:30.37    1:29.83 SILV   
                  42.28     1:29.83 (47.55)                                        
 26 Taylor, Victoria    10 IA-MR                1:28.51    1:30.31 SILV   
                  43.24     1:30.31 (47.07)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:55.99  JO
              3:17.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.00 - 3:17.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Souza, Monique      10 BBSC-MR              3:11.34    2:53.63 JO      20  
                  38.50     1:24.55 (46.05)     2:14.94 (50.39)     2:53.63 (38.69)
  2 Cohen, Danielle      9 LIAC-MR              2:58.44    2:53.68 JO      17  
                  40.21     1:25.20 (44.99)     2:16.20 (51.00)     2:53.68 (37.48)
  3 Stepanek, Chloe      9 HYB-MR               2:59.01    2:55.88 JO      16  
                  38.11     1:22.41 (44.30)     2:18.35 (55.94)     2:55.88 (37.53)
  4 Yuen, Kalie         10 LIAC-MR              2:56.26    2:55.94 JO      15  
                  37.26     1:22.23 (44.97)     2:16.35 (54.12)     2:55.94 (39.59)
SILV - Division  
  1 DePhillips, Michae  10 LIAC-MR              2:56.08    2:56.28 SILV    20  
                  39.48     1:25.32 (45.84)     2:16.69 (51.37)     2:56.28 (39.59)
  2 Mattutat, Gabriell  10 HYB-MR               3:00.88    2:56.82 SILV    17  
                  37.70     1:21.90 (44.20)     2:18.80 (56.90)     2:56.82 (38.02)
  3 Ahmed, Emily         9 Sachem-MR            3:10.52    2:57.02 SILV    16  
                  42.32     1:26.17 (43.85)     2:16.10 (49.93)     2:57.02 (40.92)
  4 Kopp, Emma          10 CSC-MR               3:02.11    2:57.24 SILV    15  
                  39.53     1:28.92 (49.39)     2:21.58 (52.66)     2:57.24 (35.66)
  5 Sorokko, Michelle   10 LIAC-MR              3:06.26    2:58.24 SILV    14  
                  41.33     1:25.64 (44.31)     2:16.57 (50.93)     2:58.24 (41.67)
  6 Yang, Emily         10 North Shore-MR       3:03.80    2:58.49 SILV    13  
                  41.53                             2:18.63 ( )     2:58.49 (39.86)
  7 Fisher, Jocelyn      9 Sachem-MR            3:00.77    2:58.81 SILV    12  
                  42.94     1:29.58 (46.64)     2:21.37 (51.79)     2:58.81 (37.44)
  8 Martinez, Marisa    10 LIAC-MR              3:04.95    3:02.69 SILV    11  
                  39.86     1:27.31 (47.45)     2:21.58 (54.27)     3:02.69 (41.11)
  9 Dunn, Josephine     10 WISC-MR              3:05.40    3:03.14 SILV     9  
                  44.57     1:31.00 (46.43)     2:22.70 (51.70)     3:03.14 (40.44)
 10 Posen, Adena        10 LIAC-MR              3:04.86    3:03.36 SILV     7  
                  41.52     1:29.30 (47.78)     2:19.40 (50.10)     3:03.36 (43.96)
 11 Berman, Dara        10 North Shore-MR       3:05.58    3:03.49 SILV     6  
                  44.15     1:29.56 (45.41)     2:22.21 (52.65)     3:03.49 (41.28)
 12 Lee, Katherine      10 BBSC-MR              3:07.46    3:06.88 SILV     5  
                  39.91     1:29.75 (49.84)     2:28.05 (58.30)     3:06.88 (38.83)
 13 Kilgallen, Kristen  10 LIAC-MR              3:12.21    3:07.74 SILV     4  
                  45.08     1:31.21 (46.13)     2:24.16 (52.95)     3:07.74 (43.58)
 14 Hennessy, Emily     10 HAA-MR               3:10.16    3:07.79 SILV     3  
                  44.75     1:31.54 (46.79)     2:24.81 (53.27)     3:07.79 (42.98)
 15 Nasti, Amanda        9 LIND-MR              3:04.39    3:08.19 SILV     2  
                  43.85     1:29.73 (45.88)     2:27.80 (58.07)     3:08.19 (40.39)
 16 Wetherbee, Hailey    9 IA-MR                3:14.72    3:13.62 SILV     1  
                  45.81     1:34.88 (49.07)     2:28.22 (53.34)     3:13.62 (45.40)
 17 Taylor, Victoria    10 IA-MR                3:13.12    3:15.40 SILV   
                  46.84     1:37.93 (51.09)     2:32.08 (54.15)     3:15.40 (43.32)
Non-Award Division  
  1 French, Isabelle    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.77    3:18.59        
                  47.05     1:36.37 (49.32)     2:33.06 (56.69)     3:18.59 (45.53)
 -- Dominger, Alexa     10 HAA-MR               3:01.33         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.59  JO
                31.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  28.60 - 31.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Christmas, Tytiana  12 HYB-MR                 28.90      28.21 JO      20  
  2 Cerri-Droz, Patric  11 LIAC-MR                29.18      28.40 JO      17  
  3 Flugman, Danielle   12 North Shore-MR         28.91      28.52 JO      16  
  4 Slattery, Meghan    12 IA-MR                  28.69      28.57 JO      15  
SILV - Division  
  1 Tutone, Marisa      12 Sachem-MR              29.11      28.71 SILV    18.5
  1 McCartney, Carolin  12 HYB-MR                 29.10      28.71 SILV    18.5
  3 Lennon, Kelly       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.76      28.75 SILV    16  
  4 Anderson, Emily     12 TVSC-MR                28.95      28.79 SILV    15  
  5 Minetree, Lilah     12 EHY-MR                 29.15      28.81 SILV    14  
  6 Burns, Kate         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.03      28.88 SILV    13  
  7 Hummel, Christina   11 HAA-MR                 29.30      28.89 SILV    12  
  8 Horan, Julia        12 IA-MR                  28.69      28.91 SILV    11  
  9 Aufort, Kate        12 WISC-MR                28.79      28.93 SILV     9  
 10 Hart, Ashley        11 North Shore-MR         29.27      29.03 SILV     7  
 11 Hahn, Katelyn       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.77      29.14 SILV     6  
 12 Gavigan, Casey      12 TVSC-MR                29.02      29.25 SILV     5  
 13 Dabrowski, Olivia   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.30      29.31 SILV     4  
 14 Smerechniak, Jilli  12 WISC-MR                29.44      29.36 SILV     3  
 15 Capone, Noelle      11 EHY-MR                 30.32      29.42 SILV     2  
 16 Osmun, Heather      11 HYB-MR                 29.74      29.47 SILV     1  
 17 Winkeler, Michaela  11 TVSC-MR                30.09      29.48 SILV   
 18 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  11 LIAC-MR                30.82      29.57 SILV   
 19 McNally, Lauren     11 LIAC-MR                29.66      29.59 SILV   
 20 Shutowich, Emily    11 TVSC-MR                29.89      29.63 SILV   
 21 Alliegro, Alexandr  11 IA-MR                  29.53      29.65 SILV   
 21 Triscari, Bitsy     12 HYB-MR                 29.67      29.65 SILV   
 23 Caruana, Beth       11 LIAC-MR                29.59      29.71 SILV   
 23 Standel, Sassy      11 North Shore-MR         30.49      29.71 SILV   
 25 Garvey, Olivia      11 LIAC-MR                30.18      29.72 SILV   
 26 Coughlin, Brittany  12 TVSC-MR                29.47      29.74 SILV   
 27 Pusateri, Julia     12 LIAC-MR                29.62      29.75 SILV   
 28 Tonna, Mary         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.01      29.79 SILV   
 29 Gensch, Leighann    12 IA-MR                  30.92      29.80 SILV   
 30 Kiernan, Emily      11 Farmingdale-MR         30.01      29.93 SILV   
 31 Giuliani, Jessica   12 BBSC-MR                29.89      30.04 SILV   
 31 Meyers, Katherine   11 HYB-MR                 29.74      30.04 SILV   
 33 Reumann, Kaylee     12 North Shore-MR         30.07      30.10 SILV   
 34 Klicpera, Samantha  12 Farmingdale-MR         31.06      30.12 SILV   
 35 Sodi, Allegra       12 LIAC-MR                30.32      30.14 SILV   
 36 Ripp, Belle         12 Sachem-MR              31.16      30.28 SILV   
 37 Karlin-Cappello, M  12 EHY-MR                 30.18      30.33 SILV   
 38 Baldassare, Brooke  12 WISC-MR                30.61      30.37 SILV   
 39 Reilly, Nicole      11 Farmingdale-MR         31.18      30.53 SILV   
 40 Koumas, Erica       12 LIAC-MR                31.08      30.64 SILV   
 41 Swenton, Jamie      12 LIND-MR                31.31      30.74 SILV   
 42 DeHavenon, Cecilia  11 EHY-MR                 30.79      30.78 SILV   
 43 Zagaja, Grace       11 HYB-MR                 29.94      30.85 SILV   
 44 Agostino, Amanda    12 LIAC-MR                31.14      30.87 SILV   
 45 Park, Naomi         11 TVSC-MR                31.50      30.91 SILV   
 46 Kryger, Lauren      11 LIAC-MR                31.24      30.92 SILV   
 47 Wolfson, Kelly      12 BBSC-MR                31.96      30.97 SILV   
 48 Ye, Mabel           12 WISC-MR                31.40      31.08 SILV   
 49 Apotsos, Anastasia  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.99      31.13 SILV   
 50 Seidman, Jessica    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.22      31.24 SILV   
 51 McKenna, Casey      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.16      31.27 SILV   
 52 Chan, Kaitlyn       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.22      31.28 SILV   
 53 Adams, Hayley       11 TVSC-MR                31.72      31.44 SILV   
 54 Baker, Aileen       12 Sachem-MR              31.31      31.62 SILV   
 55 Manigbas, Celine    12 LIAC-MR                31.72      31.70 SILV   
 56 Graning, Morgan     12 IA-MR                  31.53      31.77 SILV   
 57 Visintin, Nichole   12 TVSC-MR                31.50      31.87 SILV   
 58 DiTolla, Rachel     11 TVSC-MR                31.30      31.95 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Allen, Peri         11 HAA-MR                 31.88      32.05        
  2 Plansker, Olivia    11 LIAC-MR                31.99      32.09        
  3 Davi, Julia         11 WISC-MR                31.03      32.26        
  4 Giunta, Natalia     11 TVSC-MR                31.70      32.30        
  5 Ciszewski, Emilly   11 LIND-MR                31.68      32.39        
  6 Rivera, Isabel      12 HYB-MR                 31.99      32.46        
  7 Weinhofer, Nicole   12 Sachem-MR              31.83      32.50        
  8 Scharf, Baylee      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.72      32.68        
 -- Tetuan, Kimberly    12 LIAC-MR                31.98         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:10.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.80 - 1:10.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Kanfer, Sarah       12 UN-TV-MR             1:02.15    1:00.81 JO      20  
                  28.94     1:00.81 (31.87)                                        
  2 Zahn, Jacqueline    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.25    1:01.01 JO      17  
                  29.38     1:01.01 (31.63)                                        
  3 Burns, Kate         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.50    1:01.71 JO      16  
                  29.52     1:01.71 (32.19)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Lennon, Kelly       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.58    1:01.93 SILV    18.5
                  29.57     1:01.93 (32.36)                                        
  1 Hummel, Christina   11 HAA-MR               1:02.18    1:01.93 SILV    18.5
                  29.94     1:01.93 (31.99)                                        
  3 McCartney, Carolin  12 HYB-MR               1:03.16    1:02.55 SILV    15.5
                  30.05     1:02.55 (32.50)                                        
  3 McNally, Lauren     11 LIAC-MR              1:02.61    1:02.55 SILV    15.5
                  30.54     1:02.55 (32.01)                                        
  5 McCoy, Tara         12 CSC-MR               1:02.21    1:02.62 SILV    14  
                  29.79     1:02.62 (32.83)                                        
  6 Horan, Julia        12 IA-MR                1:02.21    1:02.77 SILV    13  
                  29.91     1:02.77 (32.86)                                        
  7 Hahn, Katelyn       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.73    1:02.88 SILV    12  
                  30.19     1:02.88 (32.69)                                        
  8 Aufort, Kate        12 WISC-MR              1:02.84    1:02.89 SILV    11  
                  29.71     1:02.89 (33.18)                                        
  9 Flugman, Danielle   12 North Shore-MR       1:02.60    1:03.06 SILV     9  
                  30.11     1:03.06 (32.95)                                        
 10 Winkeler, Michaela  11 TVSC-MR              1:05.63    1:03.13 SILV     7  
                  30.23     1:03.13 (32.90)                                        
 11 Hart, Ashley        11 North Shore-MR       1:02.97    1:03.18 SILV     6  
                  30.53     1:03.18 (32.65)                                        
 12 Coughlin, Brittany  12 TVSC-MR              1:04.01    1:03.26 SILV     5  
                  30.61     1:03.26 (32.65)                                        
 13 Caruana, Beth       11 LIAC-MR              1:03.44    1:03.45 SILV     4  
                  30.65     1:03.45 (32.80)                                        
 14 Smerechniak, Jilli  12 WISC-MR              1:05.01    1:03.89 SILV     3  
                  30.42     1:03.89 (33.47)                                        
 15 Tutone, Marisa      12 Sachem-MR            1:03.61    1:04.01 SILV     2  
                  30.85     1:04.01 (33.16)                                        
 16 Christmas, Tytiana  12 HYB-MR               1:06.86    1:04.04 SILV     1  
                  30.57     1:04.04 (33.47)                                        
 17 Shutowich, Emily    11 TVSC-MR              1:06.45    1:04.10 SILV   
                  31.00     1:04.10 (33.10)                                        
 18 Kaplan, Stephanie   12 LIAC-MR              1:04.12    1:04.20 SILV   
                  31.45     1:04.20 (32.75)                                        
 19 Alliegro, Alexandr  11 IA-MR                1:05.06    1:04.38 SILV   
                  31.18     1:04.38 (33.20)                                        
 20 Dabrowski, Olivia   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.13    1:04.47 SILV   
                  30.99     1:04.47 (33.48)                                        
 21 Giuliani, Jessica   12 BBSC-MR              1:05.46    1:04.55 SILV   
                  30.79     1:04.55 (33.76)                                        
 22 Tonna, Mary         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.95    1:04.98 SILV   
                  31.36     1:04.98 (33.62)                                        
 23 Slattery, Meghan    12 IA-MR                1:06.27    1:05.03 SILV   
                  30.69     1:05.03 (34.34)                                        
 24 Minetree, Lilah     12 EHY-MR               1:05.36    1:05.09 SILV   
                  30.86     1:05.09 (34.23)                                        
 25 Gensch, Leighann    12 IA-MR                1:07.12    1:05.38 SILV   
                  31.38     1:05.38 (34.00)                                        
 26 Standel, Sassy      11 North Shore-MR       1:07.33    1:05.39 SILV   
                  31.46     1:05.39 (33.93)                                        
 27 Harvey, Noelle      12 HYB-MR               1:04.30    1:05.59 SILV   
                  31.18     1:05.59 (34.41)                                        
 28 Pusateri, Julia     12 LIAC-MR              1:06.33    1:05.97 SILV   
                  31.58     1:05.97 (34.39)                                        
 29 Bonneville, Alyssa  11 TVSC-MR              1:09.37    1:06.06 SILV   
                  32.62     1:06.06 (33.44)                                        
 30 Sodi, Allegra       12 LIAC-MR              1:05.64    1:06.21 SILV   
                  31.53     1:06.21 (34.68)                                        
 31 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  11 LIAC-MR              1:06.54    1:06.25 SILV   
                  31.78     1:06.25 (34.47)                                        
 32 Reumann, Kaylee     12 North Shore-MR       1:07.20    1:06.44 SILV   
                  32.40     1:06.44 (34.04)                                        
 33 Triscari, Bitsy     12 HYB-MR               1:07.17    1:06.60 SILV   
                  31.72     1:06.60 (34.88)                                        
 34 DeHavenon, Cecilia  11 EHY-MR               1:08.73    1:06.63 SILV   
                  31.92     1:06.63 (34.71)                                        
 35 Cyrus, Kiana        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.83    1:07.00 SILV   
                  32.40     1:07.00 (34.60)                                        
 36 Kiernan, Emily      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.98    1:07.37 SILV   
                  31.68     1:07.37 (35.69)                                        
 37 Kryger, Lauren      11 LIAC-MR              1:08.06    1:07.50 SILV   
                  32.73     1:07.50 (34.77)                                        
 38 Park, Naomi         11 TVSC-MR              1:10.30    1:07.51 SILV   
                  32.63     1:07.51 (34.88)                                        
 39 McKenna, Casey      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.04    1:07.59 SILV   
                  32.73     1:07.59 (34.86)                                        
 40 Apotsos, Anastasia  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.87    1:07.66 SILV   
                  32.79     1:07.66 (34.87)                                        
 41 Baldassare, Brooke  12 WISC-MR              1:07.15    1:07.73 SILV   
                  32.13     1:07.73 (35.60)                                        
 41 Gallego, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR              1:09.86    1:07.73 SILV   
                  32.96     1:07.73 (34.77)                                        
 43 Capone, Noelle      11 EHY-MR               1:07.90    1:07.75 SILV   
                  32.22     1:07.75 (35.53)                                        
 44 Seidman, Jessica    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.13    1:07.93 SILV   
 45 Ye, Mabel           12 WISC-MR              1:07.76    1:08.07 SILV   
                  32.66     1:08.07 (35.41)                                        
 46 Antonawich, Kathry  11 WISC-MR              1:08.42    1:08.10 SILV   
                  32.92     1:08.10 (35.18)                                        
 47 Agostino, Amanda    12 LIAC-MR              1:08.35    1:08.17 SILV   
                  32.67     1:08.17 (35.50)                                        
 47 Jin, Vickie         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.33    1:08.17 SILV   
                  32.64     1:08.17 (35.53)                                        
 49 DiTolla, Rachel     11 TVSC-MR              1:09.01    1:08.20 SILV   
                  33.02     1:08.20 (35.18)                                        
 50 Chan, Kaitlyn       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.09    1:08.22 SILV   
                  32.66     1:08.22 (35.56)                                        
 51 Zagaja, Grace       11 HYB-MR               1:09.37    1:08.23 SILV   
                  32.38     1:08.23 (35.85)                                        
 52 Manigbas, Celine    12 LIAC-MR              1:09.41    1:08.34 SILV   
                  32.88     1:08.34 (35.46)                                        
 53 Adams, Hayley       11 TVSC-MR              1:09.44    1:08.35 SILV   
                  32.93     1:08.35 (35.42)                                        
 54 Graning, Morgan     12 IA-MR                1:08.45    1:08.38 SILV   
                  32.79     1:08.38 (35.59)                                        
 55 Tucci, Camilla      11 EHY-MR               1:08.20    1:08.41 SILV   
                  32.99     1:08.41 (35.42)                                        
 56 Reilly, Nicole      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.58    1:08.47 SILV   
                  31.61     1:08.47 (36.86)                                        
 57 Klicpera, Samantha  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.21    1:08.48 SILV   
                  32.17     1:08.48 (36.31)                                        
 58 Tetuan, Kimberly    12 LIAC-MR              1:08.24    1:08.78 SILV   
                  33.07     1:08.78 (35.71)                                        
 59 Straub, Jessica     12 HYB-MR               1:10.11    1:09.35 SILV   
                  34.14     1:09.35 (35.21)                                        
 60 Ripp, Belle         12 Sachem-MR            1:08.77    1:09.60 SILV   
                  32.98     1:09.60 (36.62)                                        
 61 Jannsen, Cassandra  11 North Shore-MR       1:09.29    1:09.79 SILV   
                  33.36     1:09.79 (36.43)                                        
 62 Hirsch, Rebecca     12 CSC-MR               1:08.99    1:10.34 SILV   
                  34.15     1:10.34 (36.19)                                        
 -- Cerri-Droz, Patric  11 LIAC-MR              1:03.72         DQ        
                  30.12          DQ (33.18)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Munn, Caroline      11 LIAC-MR              1:10.30    1:10.60        
                  33.59     1:10.60 (37.01)                                        
 -- Pikulik, Nicole     12 HAA-MR               1:06.91         DQ        
 -- Osmun, Heather      11 HYB-MR               1:05.53         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:29.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.00 - 2:29.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Anderson, Emily     12 TVSC-MR              2:17.11    2:10.91 ZQ      20  
                  30.89     1:04.21 (33.32)     1:37.98 (33.77)     2:10.91 (32.93)
  2 Seagraves, Bethany  12 North Shore-MR       2:14.36    2:10.95 ZQ      17  
                  29.16     1:02.73 (33.57)     1:38.79 (36.06)     2:10.95 (32.16)
JO - Division  
  1 Kaplan, Stephanie   12 LIAC-MR              2:14.96    2:12.80 JO      20  
                  31.26     1:05.63 (34.37)     1:39.85 (34.22)     2:12.80 (32.95)
  2 Coughlin, Brittany  12 TVSC-MR              2:15.18    2:12.98 JO      17  
                  30.74     1:04.57 (33.83)     1:39.31 (34.74)     2:12.98 (33.67)
  3 Koehler, Sierra     11 WISC-MR              2:17.96    2:13.39 JO      16  
                  30.28     1:04.42 (34.14)     1:39.32 (34.90)     2:13.39 (34.07)
  4 Zahn, Jacqueline    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.46    2:13.76 JO      15  
                  30.62     1:04.27 (33.65)     1:40.04 (35.77)     2:13.76 (33.72)
  5 Burns, Kate         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.17    2:13.98 JO      14  
                  30.59     1:04.71 (34.12)     1:39.79 (35.08)     2:13.98 (34.19)
SILV - Division  
  1 Hummel, Christina   11 HAA-MR               2:17.36    2:15.15 SILV    20  
                  31.24     1:05.35 (34.11)     1:40.56 (35.21)     2:15.15 (34.59)
  2 Aufort, Kate        12 WISC-MR              2:18.76    2:15.28 SILV    17  
                  30.65     1:05.04 (34.39)     1:40.42 (35.38)     2:15.28 (34.86)
  3 Flugman, Danielle   12 North Shore-MR       2:16.52    2:16.45 SILV    16  
                  31.14     1:05.89 (34.75)     1:41.43 (35.54)     2:16.45 (35.02)
  4 Caruana, Beth       11 LIAC-MR              2:15.82    2:16.51 SILV    15  
                  31.72     1:06.24 (34.52)     1:41.63 (35.39)     2:16.51 (34.88)
  5 Cerri-Droz, Patric  11 LIAC-MR              2:22.41    2:17.20 SILV    14  
                  31.50     1:06.36 (34.86)     1:42.75 (36.39)     2:17.20 (34.45)
  6 Sodi, Allegra       12 LIAC-MR              2:18.07    2:17.33 SILV    13  
                  32.22     1:06.83 (34.61)     1:42.79 (35.96)     2:17.33 (34.54)
  7 Tutone, Marisa      12 Sachem-MR            2:16.40    2:18.66 SILV    12  
                  30.56     1:06.16 (35.60)     1:43.25 (37.09)     2:18.66 (35.41)
  8 Winkeler, Michaela  11 TVSC-MR              2:20.88    2:18.81 SILV    11  
                  31.75     1:07.08 (35.33)     1:43.61 (36.53)     2:18.81 (35.20)
  9 Alliegro, Alexandr  11 IA-MR                2:21.12    2:19.12 SILV     9  
                  32.85     1:08.23 (35.38)     1:44.16 (35.93)     2:19.12 (34.96)
 10 Kilgallen, Catheri  12 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:19.35 SILV     7  
                  33.17     1:09.63 (36.46)     1:45.01 (35.38)     2:19.35 (34.34)
 11 Lennon, Kelly       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.65    2:19.88 SILV     6  
                  31.57     1:07.39 (35.82)     1:43.79 (36.40)     2:19.88 (36.09)
 12 Dabrowski, Olivia   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.83    2:19.96 SILV     5  
                  30.69     1:05.76 (35.07)     1:42.80 (37.04)     2:19.96 (37.16)
 13 Tonna, Mary         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.64    2:20.68 SILV     4  
                  32.64     1:09.09 (36.45)     1:46.19 (37.10)     2:20.68 (34.49)
 14 Minetree, Lilah     12 EHY-MR               2:25.64    2:20.91 SILV     3  
                  31.90     1:07.65 (35.75)     1:45.56 (37.91)     2:20.91 (35.35)
 15 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  11 LIAC-MR              2:27.47    2:22.11 SILV     2  
                  31.62     1:07.22 (35.60)     1:44.97 (37.75)     2:22.11 (37.14)
 16 Pusateri, Julia     12 LIAC-MR              2:23.58    2:22.29 SILV     1  
                  32.41     1:08.90 (36.49)     1:46.96 (38.06)     2:22.29 (35.33)
 17 Giuliani, Jessica   12 BBSC-MR              2:23.90    2:22.34 SILV   
                  31.97     1:08.81 (36.84)     1:46.90 (38.09)     2:22.34 (35.44)
 18 Baldassare, Brooke  12 WISC-MR              2:22.84    2:22.59 SILV   
                  32.89     1:09.49 (36.60)     1:46.79 (37.30)     2:22.59 (35.80)
 19 Bonneville, Alyssa  11 TVSC-MR              2:26.97    2:23.46 SILV   
                  32.52     1:09.28 (36.76)     1:46.87 (37.59)     2:23.46 (36.59)
 20 Shutowich, Emily    11 TVSC-MR              2:27.51    2:23.59 SILV   
 21 Tetuan, Kimberly    12 LIAC-MR              2:29.53    2:24.05 SILV   
 22 Chan, Kaitlyn       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.45    2:24.23 SILV   
                  32.88     1:09.71 (36.83)     1:48.43 (38.72)     2:24.23 (35.80)
 23 Cyrus, Kiana        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.02    2:24.44 SILV   
                  33.50     1:10.49 (36.99)     1:48.44 (37.95)     2:24.44 (36.00)
 24 Jin, Vickie         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.53    2:24.48 SILV   
                  33.25     1:09.93 (36.68)     1:48.18 (38.25)     2:24.48 (36.30)
 25 Agostino, Amanda    12 LIAC-MR              2:23.72    2:24.65 SILV   
                  33.48     1:10.40 (36.92)     1:47.99 (37.59)     2:24.65 (36.66)
 26 Meyers, Katherine   11 HYB-MR               2:22.27    2:24.70 SILV   
                  32.16     1:08.78 (36.62)     1:46.63 (37.85)     2:24.70 (38.07)
 27 Ryan, Marikate      11 EHY-MR               2:26.37    2:25.93 SILV   
                  32.91     1:09.81 (36.90)     1:48.35 (38.54)     2:25.93 (37.58)
 28 Garvey, Olivia      11 LIAC-MR              2:29.85    2:27.02 SILV   
                  33.32     1:10.62 (37.30)     1:49.03 (38.41)     2:27.02 (37.99)
 29 Nakkab, Renee       11 LIAC-MR              2:21.37    2:27.39 SILV   
                  33.40     1:11.46 (38.06)     1:49.52 (38.06)     2:27.39 (37.87)
 30 Triscari, Bitsy     12 HYB-MR               2:23.94    2:28.71 SILV   
 31 Koumas, Erica       12 LIAC-MR              2:28.82    2:29.06 SILV   
                  33.45     1:10.81 (37.36)     1:50.93 (40.12)     2:29.06 (38.13)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Harvey, Noelle      12 HYB-MR               2:28.75    2:31.77        
                  34.87     1:12.80 (37.93)     1:51.99 (39.19)     2:31.77 (39.78)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:57.99  ZQ
              6:03.99  JO
              6:30.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:04.00 - 6:30.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Kuenzler, Rachel    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:13.85    5:50.22 ZQ      20  
                  32.69     1:08.69 (36.00)     1:44.56 (35.87)     2:19.93 (35.37)
        2:55.71 (35.78)     3:31.80 (36.09)     4:06.86 (35.06)     4:42.21 (35.35)
        5:17.52 (35.31)     5:50.22 (32.70)                                        
  2 Haddow, Shanna      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:13.18    5:54.47 ZQ      17  
                  32.27     1:08.42 (36.15)     1:44.41 (35.99)     2:20.13 (35.72)
        2:56.67 (36.54)     3:32.98 (36.31)     4:08.92 (35.94)     4:44.80 (35.88)
        5:20.55 (35.75)     5:54.47 (33.92)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Anderson, Emily     12 TVSC-MR              6:22.29    5:58.90 JO      20  
                  33.08     1:09.35 (36.27)     1:45.40 (36.05)     2:21.80 (36.40)
        2:58.37 (36.57)     3:35.29 (36.92)     4:11.86 (36.57)     4:48.44 (36.58)
        5:24.12 (35.68)     5:58.90 (34.78)                                        
  2 Alliegro, Alexandr  11 IA-MR                6:07.02    6:02.92 JO      17  
                  33.92     1:10.27 (36.35)     1:47.24 (36.97)     2:23.62 (36.38)
        3:00.60 (36.98)     3:37.35 (36.75)     4:14.24 (36.89)     4:50.68 (36.44)
        5:27.73 (37.05)     6:02.92 (35.19)                                        
  3 Cerri-Droz, Patric  11 LIAC-MR              6:05.61    6:03.33 JO      16  
                  32.39     1:08.45 (36.06)     1:45.31 (36.86)     2:22.14 (36.83)
        2:59.36 (37.22)     3:37.02 (37.66)     4:14.14 (37.12)     4:52.56 (38.42)
        5:28.78 (36.22)     6:03.33 (34.55)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Kilgallen, Catheri  12 LIAC-MR              6:09.32    6:10.90 SILV    20  
                  34.24     1:11.91 (37.67)     1:49.77 (37.86)     2:27.93 (38.16)
        3:06.79 (38.86)     3:44.68 (37.89)     4:22.47 (37.79)     4:59.32 (36.85)
        5:36.10 (36.78)     6:10.90 (34.80)                                        
  2 Agostino, Amanda    12 LIAC-MR              6:08.26    6:14.76 SILV    17  
                  33.35     1:10.93 (37.58)     1:48.86 (37.93)     2:27.17 (38.31)
        3:05.51 (38.34)     3:43.62 (38.11)     4:21.86 (38.24)     4:59.99 (38.13)
        5:37.88 (37.89)     6:14.76 (36.88)                                        
  3 Baldassare, Brooke  12 WISC-MR              6:10.27    6:16.15 SILV    16  
                  34.43     1:12.17 (37.74)     1:50.34 (38.17)     2:28.09 (37.75)
        3:06.36 (38.27)     3:44.94 (38.58)     4:23.42 (38.48)     5:00.85 (37.43)
        5:39.13 (38.28)     6:16.15 (37.02)                                        
  4 Pusateri, Julia     12 LIAC-MR              6:15.16    6:26.76 SILV    15  
                  33.70     1:11.94 (38.24)     1:50.89 (38.95)     2:30.22 (39.33)
        3:09.84 (39.62)     3:49.22 (39.38)     4:28.73 (39.51)     5:08.64 (39.91)
        5:48.07 (39.43)     6:26.76 (38.69)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tucci, Camilla      11 EHY-MR               6:27.17    6:37.86        
                  35.08     1:14.82 (39.74)     1:55.34 (40.52)     2:35.64 (40.30)
        3:16.21 (40.57)     3:57.78 (41.57)     4:38.59 (40.81)     5:19.77 (41.18)
        6:00.65 (40.88)     6:37.86 (37.21)                                        
 -- Garvey, Olivia      11 LIAC-MR              6:29.84         DQ        
 -- Tetuan, Kimberly    12 LIAC-MR              6:19.45         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                38.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  33.30 - 38.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Kanfer, Sarah       12 UN-TV-MR               33.95      32.31 ZQ      20  
  2 McCoy, Tara         12 CSC-MR                 33.77      32.34 ZQ      17  
JO - Division  
  1 Koehler, Sierra     11 WISC-MR                33.88      33.07 JO      20  
  2 Chan, Kimberly      12 LIAC-MR                33.64      33.09 JO      17  
  3 Haddow, Shanna      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.73      33.15 JO      16  
  4 Tutone, Marisa      12 Sachem-MR              33.81      33.25 JO      15  
SILV - Division  
  1 Zahn, Jacqueline    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.47      33.30 SILV    20  
  2 Lennon, Kelly       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.58      33.49 SILV    17  
  3 Hahn, Katelyn       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.63      33.54 SILV    16  
  4 Hart, Ashley        11 North Shore-MR         34.80      33.67 SILV    15  
  5 Giunta, Natalia     11 TVSC-MR                36.44      33.68 SILV    14  
  6 Steinberg, Alyssa   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.44      33.74 SILV    13  
  7 Bogetti, Georgie    12 EHY-MR                 34.53      34.20 SILV    12  
  8 Coughlin, Brittany  12 TVSC-MR                34.20      34.26 SILV    11  
  9 Seidman, Jessica    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.78      34.30 SILV     8  
  9 Standel, Sassy      11 North Shore-MR         33.72      34.30 SILV     8  
 11 Slattery, Meghan    12 IA-MR                  34.52      34.42 SILV     6  
 12 Koumas, Erica       12 LIAC-MR                34.50      34.45 SILV     5  
 13 Garvey, Olivia      11 LIAC-MR                35.28      34.54 SILV     3.5
 13 Ryan, Marikate      11 EHY-MR                 34.37      34.54 SILV     3.5
 15 Park, Naomi         11 TVSC-MR                37.15      34.81 SILV     2  
 16 Giuliani, Jessica   12 BBSC-MR                34.79      34.82 SILV     1  
 17 Haynos, Mary Ann    12 Farmingdale-MR         37.49      34.84 SILV   
 18 Kaplan, Stephanie   12 LIAC-MR                35.86      34.89 SILV   
 19 Aufort, Kate        12 WISC-MR                35.34      34.94 SILV   
 20 Alliegro, Alexandr  11 IA-MR                  35.43      34.96 SILV   
 21 Winkeler, Michaela  11 TVSC-MR                38.40      35.05 SILV   
 22 Triscari, Bitsy     12 HYB-MR                 33.77      35.37 SILV   
 23 McCartney, Carolin  12 HYB-MR                 35.84      35.39 SILV   
 24 McNally, Lauren     11 LIAC-MR                34.19      35.42 SILV   
 25 Reilly, Nicole      11 Farmingdale-MR         37.86      35.45 SILV   
 26 Minetree, Lilah     12 EHY-MR                 37.56      35.48 SILV   
 27 DeHavenon, Cecilia  11 EHY-MR                 36.71      35.67 SILV   
 28 Reumann, Kaylee     12 North Shore-MR         36.31      35.68 SILV   
 29 Jannsen, Cassandra  11 North Shore-MR         37.35      35.70 SILV   
 30 Meyers, Katherine   11 HYB-MR                 35.75      35.76 SILV   
 31 Pusateri, Julia     12 LIAC-MR                37.29      35.83 SILV   
 32 Apotsos, Anastasia  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.26      35.84 SILV   
 33 Harvey, Noelle      12 HYB-MR                 35.14      35.88 SILV   
 34 Straub, Jessica     12 HYB-MR                 35.05      36.01 SILV   
 35 Ye, Mabel           12 WISC-MR                35.61      36.06 SILV   
 36 Agostino, Amanda    12 LIAC-MR                36.59      36.09 SILV   
 37 Kiernan, Emily      11 Farmingdale-MR         36.55      36.15 SILV   
 38 Palazzo, Gianna     11 HAA-MR                 36.65      36.18 SILV   
 39 Cyrus, Kiana        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.24      36.22 SILV   
 40 Allen, Peri         11 HAA-MR                 36.05      36.34 SILV   
 41 Manigbas, Celine    12 LIAC-MR                37.56      36.40 SILV   
 41 Nieves, Daniella    12 WISC-MR                36.31      36.40 SILV   
 43 Gensch, Leighann    12 IA-MR                  36.73      36.52 SILV   
 44 Fleischer, Lindsay  11 HAA-MR                 38.20      36.60 SILV   
 45 Giordano, Amanda    12 Farmingdale-MR         37.81      36.73 SILV   
 46 Sun, Sarah          12 North Shore-MR         38.31      36.81 SILV   
 47 Zagaja, Grace       11 HYB-MR                 36.55      36.88 SILV   
 48 Antonawich, Kathry  11 WISC-MR                34.22      36.90 SILV   
 49 Gallagher, Liz      11 HAA-MR                 37.58      37.04 SILV   
 50 Ripp, Belle         12 Sachem-MR              36.29      37.10 SILV   
 51 Damm, Jesse         12 HAA-MR                 35.69      37.12 SILV   
 52 Adams, Hayley       11 TVSC-MR                37.59      37.17 SILV   
 52 Scharf, Baylee      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.48      37.17 SILV   
 54 Munn, Caroline      11 LIAC-MR                37.46      37.29 SILV   
 55 DiTolla, Rachel     11 TVSC-MR                38.40      37.35 SILV   
 56 Weinhofer, Nicole   12 Sachem-MR              37.38      37.40 SILV   
 57 Visintin, Nichole   12 TVSC-MR                37.65      37.55 SILV   
 58 Guida, Emily        11 BBSC-MR                38.29      37.59 SILV   
 59 Kryger, Lauren      11 LIAC-MR                38.11      37.62 SILV   
 60 McKenna, Casey      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.09      37.64 SILV   
 61 Gallego, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR                38.07      37.83 SILV   
 62 Tetuan, Kimberly    12 LIAC-MR                38.37      38.05 SILV   
 63 Hirsch, Rebecca     12 CSC-MR                 37.35      38.08 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Graning, Morgan     12 IA-MR                  37.78      38.68        
  2 Wolfson, Kelly      12 BBSC-MR                38.34      38.83        
  3 Karlin-Cappello, M  12 EHY-MR                 37.33      39.33        
  4 Tsai, Alice         11 Sachem-MR              37.97      39.36        
  5 Cummings, Jordyn    11 WISC-MR                38.24      39.86        
 -- Baker, Aileen       12 Sachem-MR              38.37         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:11.09  JO
              1:23.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.10 - 1:23.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Koehler, Sierra     11 WISC-MR              1:11.98    1:10.17 JO      20  
                  33.85     1:10.17 (36.32)                                        
  2 Haddow, Shanna      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.40    1:10.49 JO      17  
                  34.41     1:10.49 (36.08)                                        
  3 Zahn, Jacqueline    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.56    1:11.04 JO      16  
                  35.28     1:11.04 (35.76)                                        
  4 Cerri-Droz, Patric  11 LIAC-MR              1:11.13    1:11.09 JO      15  
                  34.21     1:11.09 (36.88)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Bogetti, Georgie    12 EHY-MR               1:14.62    1:11.11 SILV    20  
                  34.65     1:11.11 (36.46)                                        
  2 Standel, Sassy      11 North Shore-MR       1:11.82    1:11.29 SILV    17  
                  34.87     1:11.29 (36.42)                                        
  3 Hahn, Katelyn       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.30    1:11.42 SILV    15.5
                  34.90     1:11.42 (36.52)                                        
  3 Sodi, Allegra       12 LIAC-MR              1:12.13    1:11.42 SILV    15.5
                  35.28     1:11.42 (36.14)                                        
  5 McNally, Lauren     11 LIAC-MR              1:13.03    1:11.60 SILV    14  
                  35.88     1:11.60 (35.72)                                        
  6 Burns, Kate         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.23    1:11.65 SILV    13  
                  35.29     1:11.65 (36.36)                                        
  7 Kanfer, Sarah       12 UN-TV-MR             1:13.54    1:11.78 SILV    12  
                  34.03     1:11.78 (37.75)                                        
  8 Osmun, Heather      11 HYB-MR               1:11.92    1:12.19 SILV    11  
                  35.27     1:12.19 (36.92)                                        
  9 Lennon, Kelly       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.28    1:12.49 SILV     9  
                  34.41     1:12.49 (38.08)                                        
 10 McCoy, Tara         12 CSC-MR               1:11.56    1:12.65 SILV     7  
                  35.32     1:12.65 (37.33)                                        
 11 Alliegro, Alexandr  11 IA-MR                1:16.66    1:13.31 SILV     6  
                  36.00     1:13.31 (37.31)                                        
 12 Aufort, Kate        12 WISC-MR              1:11.63    1:13.40 SILV     5  
                  35.96     1:13.40 (37.44)                                        
 13 Giunta, Natalia     11 TVSC-MR              1:15.23    1:13.70 SILV     4  
                  35.09     1:13.70 (38.61)                                        
 14 Ryan, Marikate      11 EHY-MR               1:12.58    1:13.74 SILV     3  
                  35.70     1:13.74 (38.04)                                        
 15 Apotsos, Anastasia  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.33    1:13.76 SILV     2  
                  36.31     1:13.76 (37.45)                                        
 16 Park, Naomi         11 TVSC-MR              1:19.50    1:13.89 SILV     1  
                  35.80     1:13.89 (38.09)                                        
 17 Koumas, Erica       12 LIAC-MR              1:14.02    1:14.01 SILV   
                  35.70     1:14.01 (38.31)                                        
 18 Steinberg, Alyssa   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.52    1:14.05 SILV   
                  35.38     1:14.05 (38.67)                                        
 19 Minetree, Lilah     12 EHY-MR               1:16.53    1:14.26 SILV   
                  35.89     1:14.26 (38.37)                                        
 20 Seidman, Jessica    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.02    1:14.80 SILV   
                  36.75     1:14.80 (38.05)                                        
 21 Straub, Jessica     12 HYB-MR               1:16.77    1:14.83 SILV   
 21 Reumann, Kaylee     12 North Shore-MR       1:18.46    1:14.83 SILV   
                  37.21     1:14.83 (37.62)                                        
 23 Shutowich, Emily    11 TVSC-MR              1:18.70    1:15.26 SILV   
                  36.67     1:15.26 (38.59)                                        
 24 Ye, Mabel           12 WISC-MR              1:22.27    1:15.35 SILV   
                  36.87     1:15.35 (38.48)                                        
 25 Chan, Kaitlyn       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.68    1:15.49 SILV   
                  36.34     1:15.49 (39.15)                                        
 26 Winkeler, Michaela  11 TVSC-MR              1:17.96    1:15.55 SILV   
                  36.98     1:15.55 (38.57)                                        
 27 Cyrus, Kiana        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.14    1:15.59 SILV   
                  37.51     1:15.59 (38.08)                                        
 28 Slattery, Meghan    12 IA-MR                1:16.61    1:15.85 SILV   
 29 Ripp, Belle         12 Sachem-MR            1:17.11    1:15.89 SILV   
                  36.91     1:15.89 (38.98)                                        
 30 Jannsen, Cassandra  11 North Shore-MR       1:18.07    1:16.05 SILV   
                  37.32     1:16.05 (38.73)                                        
 31 Gensch, Leighann    12 IA-MR                1:19.28    1:16.39 SILV   
                  37.50     1:16.39 (38.89)                                        
 32 Giuliani, Jessica   12 BBSC-MR              1:19.28    1:16.50 SILV   
                  36.46     1:16.50 (40.04)                                        
 33 Harvey, Noelle      12 HYB-MR               1:17.25    1:16.62 SILV   
 34 Dabrowski, Olivia   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.26    1:17.13 SILV   
                  37.41     1:17.13 (39.72)                                        
 35 Falletta, Gillian   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.82    1:17.37 SILV   
                  38.49     1:17.37 (38.88)                                        
 36 Kiernan, Emily      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.79    1:17.40 SILV   
                  37.40     1:17.40 (40.00)                                        
 37 Tonna, Mary         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.28    1:17.53 SILV   
                  37.40     1:17.53 (40.13)                                        
 38 Nieves, Daniella    12 WISC-MR              1:18.37    1:17.65 SILV   
                  37.39     1:17.65 (40.26)                                        
 39 Pusateri, Julia     12 LIAC-MR              1:19.55    1:17.77 SILV   
                  37.53     1:17.77 (40.24)                                        
 40 Haynos, Mary Ann    12 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.97    1:17.88 SILV   
 41 Agostino, Amanda    12 LIAC-MR              1:17.22    1:17.95 SILV   
                  37.83     1:17.95 (40.12)                                        
 42 McKenna, Casey      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.59    1:18.05 SILV   
                  37.81     1:18.05 (40.24)                                        
 43 DeHavenon, Cecilia  11 EHY-MR               1:19.88    1:18.28 SILV   
                  37.49     1:18.28 (40.79)                                        
 44 Manigbas, Celine    12 LIAC-MR              1:20.70    1:18.62 SILV   
                  37.06     1:18.62 (41.56)                                        
 45 Bonneville, Alyssa  11 TVSC-MR              1:18.30    1:18.73 SILV   
                  38.57     1:18.73 (40.16)                                        
 45 Adams, Hayley       11 TVSC-MR              1:19.53    1:18.73 SILV   
                  39.12     1:18.73 (39.61)                                        
 47 DiTolla, Rachel     11 TVSC-MR              1:18.98    1:18.82 SILV   
                  37.86     1:18.82 (40.96)                                        
 48 Scharf, Baylee      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.82    1:18.96 SILV   
                  39.31     1:18.96 (39.65)                                        
 49 Reilly, Nicole      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.15    1:19.63 SILV   
                  38.78     1:19.63 (40.85)                                        
 50 Palazzo, Gianna     11 HAA-MR               1:18.94    1:19.69 SILV   
                  38.69     1:19.69 (41.00)                                        
 51 Klicpera, Samantha  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.66    1:19.74 SILV   
                  37.96     1:19.74 (41.78)                                        
 52 Gallego, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR              1:19.09    1:19.76 SILV   
                  39.33     1:19.76 (40.43)                                        
 53 Hirsch, Rebecca     12 CSC-MR               1:21.22    1:20.41 SILV   
                  40.34     1:20.41 (40.07)                                        
 54 Tetuan, Kimberly    12 LIAC-MR              1:21.50    1:20.56 SILV   
                  39.77     1:20.56 (40.79)                                        
 55 Biviano, Julia      11 Sachem-MR            1:22.50    1:20.62 SILV   
                  39.09     1:20.62 (41.53)                                        
 56 Munn, Caroline      11 LIAC-MR              1:20.14    1:20.66 SILV   
                  38.23     1:20.66 (42.43)                                        
 57 Allen, Peri         11 HAA-MR               1:17.71    1:20.68 SILV   
                  39.41     1:20.68 (41.27)                                        
 58 Weinhofer, Nicole   12 Sachem-MR            1:20.85    1:20.69 SILV   
                  39.80     1:20.69 (40.89)                                        
 59 Giordano, Amanda    12 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.99    1:20.77 SILV   
                  38.75     1:20.77 (42.02)                                        
 60 Ferretti, Gianna    12 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.67    1:21.51 SILV   
                  39.49     1:21.51 (42.02)                                        
 61 Guida, Emily        11 BBSC-MR              1:22.53    1:21.91 SILV   
                  39.42     1:21.91 (42.49)                                        
 62 Damm, Jesse         12 HAA-MR               1:20.91    1:22.30 SILV   
                  40.23     1:22.30 (42.07)                                        
 63 Llewellyn, Christi  11 CSC-MR               1:23.71    1:22.39 SILV   
                  39.17     1:22.39 (43.22)                                        
 64 Carreon, Alexei     12 Sachem-MR            1:22.72    1:22.77 SILV   
                  38.89     1:22.77 (43.88)                                        
 65 Graning, Morgan     12 IA-MR                1:23.72    1:23.85 SILV   
                  39.93     1:23.85 (43.92)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Baker, Aileen       12 Sachem-MR            1:20.07    1:24.03        
                  40.41     1:24.03 (43.62)                                        
  2 Ciszewski, Emilly   11 LIND-MR              1:22.40    1:25.24        
                  39.50     1:25.24 (45.74)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:30.59  ZQ
              2:33.99  JO
              2:57.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.00 - 2:57.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Koehler, Sierra     11 WISC-MR              2:37.86    2:28.96 ZQ      20  
                  34.98     1:13.43 (38.45)     1:52.14 (38.71)     2:28.96 (36.82)
  2 Anderson, Emily     12 TVSC-MR              2:55.35    2:29.14 ZQ      17  
                  35.96     1:13.67 (37.71)     1:52.39 (38.72)     2:29.14 (36.75)
  3 Wang, Katie         12 TVSC-MR              2:35.63    2:29.49 ZQ      16  
                  34.96     1:12.89 (37.93)     1:52.40 (39.51)     2:29.49 (37.09)
  4 Cerri-Droz, Patric  11 LIAC-MR              2:34.52    2:30.55 ZQ      15  
                  34.85     1:12.51 (37.66)     1:52.04 (39.53)     2:30.55 (38.51)
JO - Division  
  1 Smerechniak, Jilli  12 WISC-MR              2:38.58    2:31.71 JO      20  
                  33.83     1:11.78 (37.95)     1:52.96 (41.18)     2:31.71 (38.75)
SILV - Division  
  1 Kilgallen, Catheri  12 LIAC-MR              2:38.16    2:36.92 SILV    20  
                  38.31     1:18.38 (40.07)     1:58.84 (40.46)     2:36.92 (38.08)
  2 Ryan, Marikate      11 EHY-MR               2:36.77    2:38.56 SILV    17  
                  36.74     1:17.40 (40.66)     1:58.75 (41.35)     2:38.56 (39.81)
  3 Giunta, Natalia     11 TVSC-MR              2:47.23    2:41.11 SILV    16  
                  37.76     1:19.36 (41.60)     2:01.63 (42.27)     2:41.11 (39.48)
  4 Jannsen, Cassandra  11 North Shore-MR       2:43.13    2:41.54 SILV    15  
                  39.04     1:19.66 (40.62)     2:01.84 (42.18)     2:41.54 (39.70)
  5 Shutowich, Emily    11 TVSC-MR              2:49.63    2:43.78 SILV    14  
                  39.52     1:22.29 (42.77)     2:03.79 (41.50)     2:43.78 (39.99)
  6 Adams, Hayley       11 TVSC-MR              2:52.43    2:44.47 SILV    13  
                  39.36     1:20.45 (41.09)     2:03.38 (42.93)     2:44.47 (41.09)
  7 Nieves, Daniella    12 WISC-MR              2:53.48    2:46.28 SILV    12  
                  39.54     1:22.32 (42.78)     2:05.31 (42.99)     2:46.28 (40.97)
  8 Damm, Jesse         12 HAA-MR               2:48.68    2:47.86 SILV    11  
                  39.78     1:23.18 (43.40)     2:06.58 (43.40)     2:47.86 (41.28)
  9 DiTolla, Rachel     11 TVSC-MR              2:55.07    2:49.86 SILV     9  
                  39.49     1:22.91 (43.42)   2:49.86 (1:26.95)                    
 10 Weinhofer, Nicole   12 Sachem-MR            2:49.38    2:50.50 SILV     7  
                  40.38     1:24.42 (44.04)     2:08.36 (43.94)     2:50.50 (42.14)
 11 Kiernan, Emily      11 Farmingdale-MR       2:47.31    2:51.05 SILV     6  
                  40.15     1:24.52 (44.37)     2:10.14 (45.62)     2:51.05 (40.91)
 12 Baldassare, Brooke  12 WISC-MR              2:56.20    2:53.40 SILV     5  
                  41.99     1:26.43 (44.44)     2:09.98 (43.55)     2:53.40 (43.42)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Slattery, Meghan    12 IA-MR                2:57.25         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                43.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.20 - 43.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Burns, Kate         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.21      36.52 ZQ      20  
  2 Koehler, Sierra     11 WISC-MR                37.67      36.56 ZQ      17  
JO - Division  
  1 Pikulik, Nicole     12 HAA-MR                 37.82      36.71 JO      20  
  2 Agostino, Amanda    12 LIAC-MR                37.25      37.05 JO      17  
  3 Kuenzler, Rachel    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.99      37.08 JO      16  
SILV - Division  
  1 Kilgallen, Catheri  12 LIAC-MR                37.63      37.38 SILV    20  
  2 Chan, Kimberly      12 LIAC-MR                38.82      37.65 SILV    17  
  3 Visaggio, Olivia    12 BBSC-MR                38.34      37.66 SILV    16  
  4 Kanfer, Sarah       12 UN-TV-MR               39.72      37.73 SILV    15  
  5 Ripp, Belle         12 Sachem-MR              39.12      37.75 SILV    14  
  6 Haddow, Shanna      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.42      37.78 SILV    13  
  7 Caruana, Beth       11 LIAC-MR                39.97      37.94 SILV    12  
  8 Reumann, Kaylee     12 North Shore-MR         39.35      38.13 SILV    11  
  9 Tutone, Marisa      12 Sachem-MR              38.51      38.18 SILV     9  
 10 Smerechniak, Jilli  12 WISC-MR                39.37      38.22 SILV     7  
 11 Zahn, Jacqueline    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.24      38.38 SILV     6  
 12 Flugman, Danielle   12 North Shore-MR         38.37      38.40 SILV     5  
 13 Cyrus, Kiana        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.73      38.60 SILV     4  
 14 McCartney, Carolin  12 HYB-MR                 39.21      38.84 SILV     3  
 15 Aufort, Kate        12 WISC-MR                38.22      38.87 SILV     2  
 16 Hummel, Christina   11 HAA-MR                 39.99      39.05 SILV     1  
 17 Christmas, Tytiana  12 HYB-MR                 40.30      39.11 SILV   
 18 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  11 LIAC-MR                38.26      39.27 SILV   
 19 Horan, Julia        12 IA-MR                  38.86      39.34 SILV   
 20 Baldassare, Brooke  12 WISC-MR                38.03      39.39 SILV   
 21 McCoy, Tara         12 CSC-MR                 39.52      39.55 SILV   
 22 Chen, Rita          12 TVSC-MR                43.16      39.62 SILV   
 23 Meyers, Katherine   11 HYB-MR                 38.41      39.66 SILV   
 24 Chan, Sarah         12 TVSC-MR                41.14      39.73 SILV   
 25 McNally, Lauren     11 LIAC-MR                41.21      39.75 SILV   
 26 Triscari, Bitsy     12 HYB-MR                 39.28      39.94 SILV   
 27 Slattery, Meghan    12 IA-MR                  41.03      40.01 SILV   
 28 Bonneville, Alyssa  11 TVSC-MR                39.88      40.49 SILV   
 29 Winkeler, Michaela  11 TVSC-MR                41.26      40.64 SILV   
 30 Nieves, Daniella    12 WISC-MR                42.85      40.72 SILV   
 31 Klicpera, Samantha  12 Farmingdale-MR         42.01      40.91 SILV   
 32 Seidman, Jessica    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.05      41.03 SILV   
 33 Giordano, Amanda    12 Farmingdale-MR         41.48      41.17 SILV   
 34 Ryan, Marikate      11 EHY-MR                 41.37      41.20 SILV   
 35 Hart, Ashley        11 North Shore-MR         41.49      41.22 SILV   
 36 Manigbas, Celine    12 LIAC-MR                41.80      41.25 SILV   
 37 Park, Naomi         11 TVSC-MR                43.23      41.26 SILV   
 38 Gavigan, Casey      12 TVSC-MR                40.92      41.32 SILV   
 39 Palazzo, Gianna     11 HAA-MR                 41.31      41.38 SILV   
 40 Kurianowicz, Anna   12 LIND-MR                41.79      41.53 SILV   
 41 Gensch, Leighann    12 IA-MR                  42.37      41.71 SILV   
 42 Virgona, Katie      12 LIAC-MR                42.07      41.96 SILV   
 43 Rivera, Isabel      12 HYB-MR                 42.74      42.37 SILV   
 44 McKenna, Casey      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.12      42.44 SILV   
 45 Gabinoff, Katherin  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.21      42.50 SILV   
 46 Karlin-Cappello, M  12 EHY-MR                 40.78      42.53 SILV   
 47 Kiernan, Emily      11 Farmingdale-MR         42.67      42.59 SILV   
 48 Steinberg, Alyssa   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.44      42.81 SILV   
 49 Reilly, Nicole      11 Farmingdale-MR         42.96      42.97 SILV   
 50 Munn, Caroline      11 LIAC-MR                43.66      42.99 SILV   
 51 Bradley, Katie      12 WISC-MR                43.15      43.07 SILV   
 52 Hungerford, Samant  11 Farmingdale-MR         42.27      43.15 SILV   
 53 Graning, Morgan     12 IA-MR                  42.56      43.33 SILV   
 54 Kryger, Lauren      11 LIAC-MR                43.71      43.46 SILV   
 55 Damm, Jesse         12 HAA-MR                 43.02      43.53 SILV   
 -- Tetuan, Kimberly    12 LIAC-MR                43.41         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Vayner, Michelle    12 BBSC-MR                43.51      44.01        
 -- Baker, Aileen       12 Sachem-MR              43.31         DQ        
 -- Lettieri, Samantha  11 CSC-MR                 42.46         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:33.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.50 - 1:33.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Kuenzler, Rachel    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.89    1:19.01 ZQ      20  
                  37.70     1:19.01 (41.31)                                        
  2 Pikulik, Nicole     12 HAA-MR               1:21.42    1:19.11 ZQ      17  
                  37.19     1:19.11 (41.92)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Kanfer, Sarah       12 UN-TV-MR             1:22.00    1:20.25 JO      20  
                  37.92     1:20.25 (42.33)                                        
  2 Kilgallen, Catheri  12 LIAC-MR              1:21.54    1:20.29 JO      17  
                  38.93     1:20.29 (41.36)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 McNally, Lauren     11 LIAC-MR              1:24.16    1:20.72 SILV    20  
                  39.24     1:20.72 (41.48)                                        
  2 Chan, Kimberly      12 LIAC-MR              1:23.35    1:20.82 SILV    17  
                  38.46     1:20.82 (42.36)                                        
  3 Haddow, Shanna      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.04    1:21.68 SILV    16  
                  38.11     1:21.68 (43.57)                                        
  4 Ripp, Belle         12 Sachem-MR            1:22.10    1:22.32 SILV    15  
                  38.97     1:22.32 (43.35)                                        
  5 Cyrus, Kiana        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.66    1:22.37 SILV    14  
                  39.78     1:22.37 (42.59)                                        
  6 Bonneville, Alyssa  11 TVSC-MR              1:23.75    1:22.84 SILV    13  
                  39.21     1:22.84 (43.63)                                        
  7 Jin, Vickie         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.64    1:23.24 SILV    12  
                  39.84     1:23.24 (43.40)                                        
  8 Zhao, Alice         12 North Shore-MR       1:29.84    1:23.32 SILV    11  
                  40.35     1:23.32 (42.97)                                        
  9 Caruana, Beth       11 LIAC-MR              1:22.40    1:23.66 SILV     9  
                  39.48     1:23.66 (44.18)                                        
 10 Horan, Julia        12 IA-MR                1:22.80    1:23.69 SILV     7  
                  39.61     1:23.69 (44.08)                                        
 11 Baldassare, Brooke  12 WISC-MR              1:23.60    1:23.71 SILV     6  
                  39.03     1:23.71 (44.68)                                        
 12 Reumann, Kaylee     12 North Shore-MR       1:25.97    1:23.80 SILV     5  
                  38.83     1:23.80 (44.97)                                        
 13 Tutone, Marisa      12 Sachem-MR            1:25.03    1:24.49 SILV     4  
                  39.81     1:24.49 (44.68)                                        
 14 Chan, Sarah         12 TVSC-MR              1:27.53    1:24.57 SILV     3  
                  40.36     1:24.57 (44.21)                                        
 15 Hummel, Christina   11 HAA-MR               1:22.06    1:24.88 SILV     2  
                  40.95     1:24.88 (43.93)                                        
 16 Flugman, Danielle   12 North Shore-MR       1:26.43    1:24.91 SILV     1  
                  39.39     1:24.91 (45.52)                                        
 17 Aufort, Kate        12 WISC-MR              1:24.20    1:25.18 SILV   
                  40.13     1:25.18 (45.05)                                        
 18 Visaggio, Olivia    12 BBSC-MR              1:25.01    1:25.22 SILV   
                  40.40     1:25.22 (44.82)                                        
 19 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  11 LIAC-MR              1:25.72    1:25.51 SILV   
                  39.93     1:25.51 (45.58)                                        
 19 Smerechniak, Jilli  12 WISC-MR              1:26.38    1:25.51 SILV   
                  39.16     1:25.51 (46.35)                                        
 21 Park, Naomi         11 TVSC-MR              1:30.55    1:25.54 SILV   
                  40.29     1:25.54 (45.25)                                        
 22 Triscari, Bitsy     12 HYB-MR               1:25.85    1:25.95 SILV   
                  40.70     1:25.95 (45.25)                                        
 23 Meyers, Katherine   11 HYB-MR               1:27.35    1:26.06 SILV   
                  40.59     1:26.06 (45.47)                                        
 24 Slattery, Meghan    12 IA-MR                1:28.02    1:26.45 SILV   
                  40.50     1:26.45 (45.95)                                        
 25 Zahn, Jacqueline    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.24    1:26.52 SILV   
                  40.81     1:26.52 (45.71)                                        
 26 Palazzo, Gianna     11 HAA-MR               1:27.17    1:27.04 SILV   
                  41.26     1:27.04 (45.78)                                        
 27 Chan, Kaitlyn       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.59    1:27.29 SILV   
                  41.95     1:27.29 (45.34)                                        
 28 Gallego, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR              1:29.77    1:27.73 SILV   
                  42.77     1:27.73 (44.96)                                        
 29 Dabrowski, Olivia   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.73    1:27.97 SILV   
                  41.78     1:27.97 (46.19)                                        
 30 Gavigan, Casey      12 TVSC-MR              1:27.30    1:28.01 SILV   
                  41.93     1:28.01 (46.08)                                        
 31 Seidman, Jessica    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.39    1:28.29 SILV   
                  42.22     1:28.29 (46.07)                                        
 32 Hahn, Katelyn       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.43    1:28.40 SILV   
                  41.56     1:28.40 (46.84)                                        
 33 Manigbas, Celine    12 LIAC-MR              1:30.58    1:28.55 SILV   
                  41.93     1:28.55 (46.62)                                        
 34 Tonna, Mary         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.32    1:29.33 SILV   
                  43.12     1:29.33 (46.21)                                        
 35 Swenton, Jamie      12 LIND-MR              1:32.27    1:29.39 SILV   
                  41.57     1:29.39 (47.82)                                        
 36 Giordano, Amanda    12 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.70    1:29.79 SILV   
                  42.77     1:29.79 (47.02)                                        
 37 Nieves, Daniella    12 WISC-MR              1:30.80    1:29.80 SILV   
                  42.44     1:29.80 (47.36)                                        
 38 Shutowich, Emily    11 TVSC-MR              1:31.67    1:30.00 SILV   
                  43.37     1:30.00 (46.63)                                        
 39 Ryan, Marikate      11 EHY-MR               1:30.62    1:30.09 SILV   
                  43.79     1:30.09 (46.30)                                        
 40 Klicpera, Samantha  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.43    1:30.24 SILV   
                  42.21     1:30.24 (48.03)                                        
 41 McKenna, Casey      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.76    1:30.46 SILV   
                  42.53     1:30.46 (47.93)                                        
 42 Gabinoff, Katherin  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.23    1:30.62 SILV   
                  42.73     1:30.62 (47.89)                                        
 43 Biviano, Julia      11 Sachem-MR            1:31.77    1:30.67 SILV   
                  42.01     1:30.67 (48.66)                                        
 44 Duffe, Michelle     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.93    1:30.85 SILV   
                  43.46     1:30.85 (47.39)                                        
 45 Giunta, Natalia     11 TVSC-MR              1:31.63    1:30.90 SILV   
                  44.82     1:30.90 (46.08)                                        
 46 Kurianowicz, Anna   12 LIND-MR              1:31.25    1:31.21 SILV   
                  42.79     1:31.21 (48.42)                                        
 47 Bradley, Katie      12 WISC-MR              1:33.00    1:32.87 SILV   
                  44.69     1:32.87 (48.18)                                        
 48 Munn, Caroline      11 LIAC-MR              1:32.42    1:32.96 SILV   
                  43.77     1:32.96 (49.19)                                        
 -- Apotsos, Anastasia  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.14         DQ        
                  43.79          DQ (46.75)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Antonawich, Kathry  11 WISC-MR              1:31.95    1:33.98        
                  44.41     1:33.98 (49.57)                                        
  2 Karlin-Cappello, M  12 EHY-MR               1:32.90    1:37.42        
                  46.25     1:37.42 (51.17)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:50.59  ZQ
              2:55.99  JO
              3:17.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.00 - 3:17.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Wang, Katie         12 TVSC-MR              3:04.56    2:48.87 ZQ      20  
                  37.80     1:20.78 (42.98)     2:04.88 (44.10)     2:48.87 (43.99)
  2 Kilgallen, Catheri  12 LIAC-MR              2:56.84    2:49.48 ZQ      17  
                  39.98     1:23.57 (43.59)     2:07.04 (43.47)     2:49.48 (42.44)
  3 Chan, Kimberly      12 LIAC-MR              2:56.48    2:49.69 ZQ      16  
                  37.94     1:20.56 (42.62)     2:05.62 (45.06)     2:49.69 (44.07)
JO - Division  
  1 Zagaja, Grace       11 HYB-MR               3:15.00    2:54.41 JO      20  
                  37.56     1:21.67 (44.11)     2:09.96 (48.29)     2:54.41 (44.45)
SILV - Division  
  1 Bonneville, Alyssa  11 TVSC-MR              2:59.39    2:56.04 SILV    20  
                  40.78     1:25.46 (44.68)     2:11.07 (45.61)     2:56.04 (44.97)
  2 Gavigan, Casey      12 TVSC-MR              3:10.94    3:00.51 SILV    17  
                  41.55     1:27.55 (46.00)     2:14.99 (47.44)     3:00.51 (45.52)
  3 Chan, Sarah         12 TVSC-MR              3:03.71    3:00.94 SILV    16  
                  42.35     1:28.45 (46.10)     2:15.47 (47.02)     3:00.94 (45.47)
  4 Baldassare, Brooke  12 WISC-MR              3:02.80    3:01.12 SILV    15  
                  40.72     1:26.22 (45.50)     2:13.69 (47.47)     3:01.12 (47.43)
  5 Chen, Rita          12 TVSC-MR              3:04.06    3:01.30 SILV    14  
                  40.44     1:26.45 (46.01)     2:14.26 (47.81)     3:01.30 (47.04)
  6 Aufort, Kate        12 WISC-MR              3:11.24    3:02.23 SILV    13  
                  40.37     1:26.38 (46.01)     2:13.85 (47.47)     3:02.23 (48.38)
  7 Palazzo, Gianna     11 HAA-MR               3:07.94    3:06.76 SILV    12  
                  41.96     1:29.61 (47.65)     2:19.42 (49.81)     3:06.76 (47.34)
  8 Gallego, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR              3:06.42    3:08.78 SILV    11  
                  44.62     1:33.64 (49.02)     2:21.55 (47.91)     3:08.78 (47.23)
  9 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  11 LIAC-MR              3:11.05    3:09.69 SILV     9  
                  41.53     1:29.08 (47.55)     2:18.50 (49.42)     3:09.69 (51.19)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Damm, Jesse         12 HAA-MR               3:17.43    3:20.15        
                  44.08     1:36.88 (52.80)     2:31.22 (54.34)     3:20.15 (48.93)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                36.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  31.60 - 36.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Kuenzler, Rachel    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.92      31.26 JO      20  
  2 Wang, Katie         12 TVSC-MR                32.01      31.40 JO      17  
  3 Osmun, Heather      11 HYB-MR                 31.92      31.56 JO      16  
SILV - Division  
  1 Hart, Ashley        11 North Shore-MR         31.61      31.63 SILV    20  
  2 Capone, Noelle      11 EHY-MR                 32.77      31.91 SILV    17  
  3 Nieves, Daniella    12 WISC-MR                32.05      31.92 SILV    16  
  4 Bogetti, Georgie    12 EHY-MR                 32.04      32.10 SILV    15  
  5 Zahn, Jacqueline    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.04      32.35 SILV    14  
  6 Harvey, Noelle      12 HYB-MR                 32.50      32.55 SILV    13  
  7 McCoy, Tara         12 CSC-MR                 32.32      32.56 SILV    12  
  8 Kanfer, Sarah       12 UN-TV-MR               34.03      32.77 SILV    11  
  9 Minetree, Lilah     12 EHY-MR                 33.74      32.92 SILV     9  
 10 Garvey, Olivia      11 LIAC-MR                33.96      32.93 SILV     7  
 11 McCartney, Carolin  12 HYB-MR                 31.97      32.94 SILV     6  
 12 Shutowich, Emily    11 TVSC-MR                34.86      33.09 SILV     5  
 13 Karlin-Cappello, M  12 EHY-MR                 32.24      33.11 SILV     4  
 14 Coughlin, Brittany  12 TVSC-MR                33.85      33.14 SILV     3  
 15 Kryger, Lauren      11 LIAC-MR                34.22      33.21 SILV     2  
 16 Cyrus, Kiana        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.85      33.42 SILV     1  
 17 Chan, Kaitlyn       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.40      33.49 SILV   
 18 Christmas, Tytiana  12 HYB-MR                 34.67      33.50 SILV   
 18 Manigbas, Celine    12 LIAC-MR                34.22      33.50 SILV   
 20 Reumann, Kaylee     12 North Shore-MR         33.33      33.65 SILV   
 21 Horan, Julia        12 IA-MR                  33.76      33.86 SILV   
 22 Pusateri, Julia     12 LIAC-MR                34.31      33.87 SILV   
 22 Standel, Sassy      11 North Shore-MR         35.26      33.87 SILV   
 24 Lennon, Kelly       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.75      33.89 SILV   
 25 Triscari, Bitsy     12 HYB-MR                 32.86      33.92 SILV   
 26 Winkeler, Michaela  11 TVSC-MR                33.18      34.12 SILV   
 27 Pikulik, Nicole     12 HAA-MR                 34.14      34.13 SILV   
 28 Alliegro, Alexandr  11 IA-MR                  34.40      34.17 SILV   
 29 Duffe, Michelle     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.71      34.19 SILV   
 30 Scharf, Baylee      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.88      34.21 SILV   
 31 Anderson, Emily     12 TVSC-MR                35.08      34.27 SILV   
 32 Haynos, Mary Ann    12 Farmingdale-MR         36.46      34.31 SILV   
 33 Koumas, Erica       12 LIAC-MR                33.16      34.52 SILV   
 33 Allen, Peri         11 HAA-MR                 34.63      34.52 SILV   
 35 Hirsch, Rebecca     12 CSC-MR                 34.94      34.68 SILV   
 36 DiTolla, Rachel     11 TVSC-MR                34.36      34.69 SILV   
 37 DeHavenon, Cecilia  11 EHY-MR                 34.28      34.74 SILV   
 38 Gallagher, Liz      11 HAA-MR                 36.09      34.85 SILV   
 38 Sodi, Allegra       12 LIAC-MR                35.93      34.85 SILV   
 40 Hummel, Christina   11 HAA-MR                 35.55      34.89 SILV   
 41 Meyers, Katherine   11 HYB-MR                 33.17      35.04 SILV   
 42 Dabrowski, Olivia   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.96      35.23 SILV   
 43 Ryan, Marikate      11 EHY-MR                 34.26      35.24 SILV   
 44 Park, Naomi         11 TVSC-MR                34.11      35.27 SILV   
 45 Smerechniak, Jilli  12 WISC-MR                34.01      35.31 SILV   
 46 Giunta, Natalia     11 TVSC-MR                36.16      35.35 SILV   
 47 Wolfson, Kelly      12 BBSC-MR                35.53      35.39 SILV   
 48 Graning, Morgan     12 IA-MR                  35.26      35.61 SILV   
 49 Apotsos, Anastasia  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.98      35.67 SILV   
 50 Weinhofer, Nicole   12 Sachem-MR              36.56      36.03 SILV   
 51 Tsai, Alice         11 Sachem-MR              36.48      36.12 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Slattery, Meghan    12 IA-MR                  34.93      36.99        
  2 Visintin, Nichole   12 TVSC-MR                36.67      37.54        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:28.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.10 - 1:28.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Bogetti, Georgie    12 EHY-MR               1:15.08    1:10.01 JO      20  
                  33.03     1:10.01 (36.98)                                        
  2 Haddow, Shanna      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.86    1:11.24 JO      17  
                  33.23     1:11.24 (38.01)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Koehler, Sierra     11 WISC-MR              1:14.93    1:12.62 SILV    20  
                  33.88     1:12.62 (38.74)                                        
  2 Winkeler, Michaela  11 TVSC-MR              1:15.39    1:13.62 SILV    17  
                  34.64     1:13.62 (38.98)                                        
  3 Capone, Noelle      11 EHY-MR               1:17.94    1:14.22 SILV    16  
                  34.31     1:14.22 (39.91)                                        
  4 Lennon, Kelly       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.59    1:15.33 SILV    15  
                  35.07     1:15.33 (40.26)                                        
  5 Kryger, Lauren      11 LIAC-MR              1:20.55    1:16.79 SILV    14  
                  35.71     1:16.79 (41.08)                                        
  6 Horan, Julia        12 IA-MR                1:18.33    1:16.85 SILV    13  
                  36.18     1:16.85 (40.67)                                        
  7 Sodi, Allegra       12 LIAC-MR              1:17.55    1:17.03 SILV    12  
                  36.73     1:17.03 (40.30)                                        
  8 Tonna, Mary         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.40    1:17.07 SILV    11  
                  36.26     1:17.07 (40.81)                                        
  9 Manigbas, Celine    12 LIAC-MR              1:17.06    1:17.08 SILV     9  
                  35.65     1:17.08 (41.43)                                        
 10 Koumas, Erica       12 LIAC-MR              1:14.68    1:17.11 SILV     7  
                  35.03     1:17.11 (42.08)                                        
 11 Anderson, Emily     12 TVSC-MR              1:19.37    1:17.45 SILV     6  
                  35.87     1:17.45 (41.58)                                        
 12 Chan, Kaitlyn       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.68    1:17.74 SILV     5  
                  35.28     1:17.74 (42.46)                                        
 13 Tucci, Camilla      11 EHY-MR               1:16.45    1:17.93 SILV     4  
                  36.16     1:17.93 (41.77)                                        
 14 DiTolla, Rachel     11 TVSC-MR              1:15.43    1:18.09 SILV     3  
                  36.38     1:18.09 (41.71)                                        
 15 Ryan, Marikate      11 EHY-MR               1:18.33    1:18.57 SILV     2  
                  37.26     1:18.57 (41.31)                                        
 16 Garvey, Olivia      11 LIAC-MR              1:18.56    1:18.65 SILV     1  
                  37.80     1:18.65 (40.85)                                        
 17 Hummel, Christina   11 HAA-MR               1:16.04    1:18.77 SILV   
                  37.26     1:18.77 (41.51)                                        
 18 Park, Naomi         11 TVSC-MR              1:19.37    1:18.80 SILV   
                  36.99     1:18.80 (41.81)                                        
 19 Gallagher, Liz      11 HAA-MR               1:21.29    1:18.81 SILV   
                  35.42     1:18.81 (43.39)                                        
 20 Zahn, Jacqueline    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.50    1:18.84 SILV   
                  35.59     1:18.84 (43.25)                                        
 21 Hahn, Katelyn       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.60    1:18.90 SILV   
                  37.70     1:18.90 (41.20)                                        
 22 Hirsch, Rebecca     12 CSC-MR               1:22.68    1:19.02 SILV   
                  37.44     1:19.02 (41.58)                                        
 23 Shutowich, Emily    11 TVSC-MR              1:20.67    1:19.83 SILV   
                  37.78     1:19.83 (42.05)                                        
 24 Dabrowski, Olivia   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.23    1:20.20 SILV   
                  36.15     1:20.20 (44.05)                                        
 25 Wolfson, Kelly      12 BBSC-MR              1:28.18    1:20.78 SILV   
                  36.42     1:20.78 (44.36)                                        
 26 Jin, Vickie         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.78    1:20.89 SILV   
                  37.62     1:20.89 (43.27)                                        
 27 Steinberg, Alyssa   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.33    1:21.04 SILV   
                  36.26     1:21.04 (44.78)                                        
 28 Allen, Peri         11 HAA-MR               1:27.33    1:22.03 SILV   
                  37.07     1:22.03 (44.96)                                        
 29 Minetree, Lilah     12 EHY-MR               1:22.97    1:22.81 SILV   
                  37.94     1:22.81 (44.87)                                        
 30 Karlin-Cappello, M  12 EHY-MR               1:19.20    1:22.88 SILV   
                  36.23     1:22.88 (46.65)                                        
 31 Bonneville, Alyssa  11 TVSC-MR              1:23.92    1:23.13 SILV   
                  38.62     1:23.13 (44.51)                                        
 32 Adams, Hayley       11 TVSC-MR              1:27.50    1:24.26 SILV   
                  37.57     1:24.26 (46.69)                                        
 33 Bush, Alexis        11 LIAC-MR              1:24.59    1:24.50 SILV   
                  39.75     1:24.50 (44.75)                                        
 34 Hungerford, Samant  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.20    1:25.24 SILV   
                  39.68     1:25.24 (45.56)                                        
 35 Graning, Morgan     12 IA-MR                1:25.94    1:25.41 SILV   
                  38.12     1:25.41 (47.29)                                        
 36 Guida, Emily        11 BBSC-MR              1:27.13    1:26.90 SILV   
                  39.86     1:26.90 (47.04)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Jannsen, Cassandra  11 North Shore-MR       1:27.59    1:31.18        
                  40.91     1:31.18 (50.27)                                        
 37 Giunta, Natalia     11 TVSC-MR              1:22.35    1:27.05 SILV   
                  40.59     1:27.05 (46.46)                                        
 -- Pikulik, Nicole     12 HAA-MR               1:18.63         DQ        
 -- Osmun, Heather      11 HYB-MR               1:15.49         DQ        
 -- Palazzo, Gianna     11 HAA-MR               1:26.46         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:37.99  ZQ
              2:39.99  JO
              2:57.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00 - 2:57.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Coughlin, Brittany  12 TVSC-MR              2:45.87    2:36.03 ZQ      20  
                  33.67     1:11.38 (37.71)     1:53.67 (42.29)     2:36.03 (42.36)
  2 Kaplan, Stephanie   12 LIAC-MR              2:42.73    2:36.47 ZQ      17  
                  33.34     1:12.32 (38.98)     1:54.30 (41.98)     2:36.47 (42.17)
JO - Division  
  1 Gavigan, Casey      12 TVSC-MR              2:46.06    2:38.54 JO      20  
                  34.00     1:15.47 (41.47)     1:57.92 (42.45)     2:38.54 (40.62)
  2 Chan, Sarah         12 TVSC-MR              2:42.95    2:38.95 JO      17  
                  33.93     1:14.75 (40.82)     1:58.27 (43.52)     2:38.95 (40.68)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.69  ZQ
              1:11.29  JO
              1:20.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.30 - 1:20.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Burns, Kate         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.19    1:08.76 ZQ      20  
                  32.31     1:08.76 (36.45)                                        
  2 Chan, Kimberly      12 LIAC-MR              1:11.44    1:08.92 ZQ      17  
                  32.14     1:08.92 (36.78)                                        
  3 Cerri-Droz, Patric  11 LIAC-MR              1:12.33    1:08.95 ZQ      16  
                  31.78     1:08.95 (37.17)                                        
  4 Coughlin, Brittany  12 TVSC-MR              1:11.73    1:10.18 ZQ      15  
                  34.16     1:10.18 (36.02)                                        
  5 Chan, Sarah         12 TVSC-MR              1:12.57    1:10.39 ZQ      14  
                  32.27     1:10.39 (38.12)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Kanfer, Sarah       12 UN-TV-MR             1:15.48    1:11.71 SILV    20  
                  33.85     1:11.71 (37.86)                                        
  2 McNally, Lauren     11 LIAC-MR              1:12.56    1:11.96 SILV    17  
                  33.83     1:11.96 (38.13)                                        
  3 Pikulik, Nicole     12 HAA-MR               1:11.63    1:12.09 SILV    16  
                  34.10     1:12.09 (37.99)                                        
  4 Kaplan, Stephanie   12 LIAC-MR              1:11.61    1:12.45 SILV    15  
                  34.71     1:12.45 (37.74)                                        
  5 Horan, Julia        12 IA-MR                1:12.44    1:12.46 SILV    14  
                  34.33     1:12.46 (38.13)                                        
  6 Bogetti, Georgie    12 EHY-MR               1:13.51    1:12.60 SILV    13  
                  34.31     1:12.60 (38.29)                                        
  7 McCartney, Carolin  12 HYB-MR               1:14.58    1:12.96 SILV    12  
                  34.52     1:12.96 (38.44)                                        
  8 Flugman, Danielle   12 North Shore-MR       1:12.56    1:12.99 SILV    11  
                  33.66     1:12.99 (39.33)                                        
  9 Alliegro, Alexandr  11 IA-MR                1:13.66    1:13.21 SILV     9  
                  34.65     1:13.21 (38.56)                                        
 10 Hart, Ashley        11 North Shore-MR       1:13.19    1:13.28 SILV     7  
                  33.31     1:13.28 (39.97)                                        
 11 Standel, Sassy      11 North Shore-MR       1:12.65    1:13.47 SILV     5.5
                  35.78     1:13.47 (37.69)                                        
 11 Ye, Mabel           12 WISC-MR              1:13.77    1:13.47 SILV     5.5
                  36.61     1:13.47 (36.86)                                        
 13 Pusateri, Julia     12 LIAC-MR              1:15.20    1:13.78 SILV     4  
                  35.92     1:13.78 (37.86)                                        
 14 Winkeler, Michaela  11 TVSC-MR              1:18.85    1:13.80 SILV     3  
                  35.69     1:13.80 (38.11)                                        
 15 Agostino, Amanda    12 LIAC-MR              1:15.14    1:13.85 SILV     2  
                  35.66     1:13.85 (38.19)                                        
 16 Sodi, Allegra       12 LIAC-MR              1:13.13    1:13.88 SILV     1  
                  34.63     1:13.88 (39.25)                                        
 17 Osmun, Heather      11 HYB-MR               1:16.68    1:13.94 SILV   
                  33.35     1:13.94 (40.59)                                        
 18 Harvey, Noelle      12 HYB-MR               1:13.57    1:13.98 SILV   
                  35.25     1:13.98 (38.73)                                        
 19 Tutone, Marisa      12 Sachem-MR            1:13.48    1:14.24 SILV   
                  33.90     1:14.24 (40.34)                                        
 20 Hummel, Christina   11 HAA-MR               1:19.85    1:14.26 SILV   
                  34.86     1:14.26 (39.40)                                        
 21 Aufort, Kate        12 WISC-MR              1:13.53    1:14.30 SILV   
                  34.52     1:14.30 (39.78)                                        
 22 McCoy, Tara         12 CSC-MR               1:13.97    1:14.65 SILV   
                  34.13     1:14.65 (40.52)                                        
 23 Meyers, Katherine   11 HYB-MR               1:13.62    1:14.94 SILV   
                  35.43     1:14.94 (39.51)                                        
 24 Smerechniak, Jilli  12 WISC-MR              1:15.84    1:15.02 SILV   
                  33.21     1:15.02 (41.81)                                        
 25 Zagaja, Grace       11 HYB-MR               1:15.09    1:15.48 SILV   
                  35.02     1:15.48 (40.46)                                        
 26 Kilgallen, Catheri  12 LIAC-MR              1:14.18    1:15.76 SILV   
                  35.91     1:15.76 (39.85)                                        
 27 Shutowich, Emily    11 TVSC-MR              1:20.01    1:16.05 SILV   
                  35.83     1:16.05 (40.22)                                        
 28 Koumas, Erica       12 LIAC-MR              1:16.06    1:16.21 SILV   
                  34.32     1:16.21 (41.89)                                        
 29 Manigbas, Celine    12 LIAC-MR              1:16.95    1:16.27 SILV   
                  34.93     1:16.27 (41.34)                                        
 30 Giuliani, Jessica   12 BBSC-MR              1:16.79    1:16.52 SILV   
                  34.70     1:16.52 (41.82)                                        
 31 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  11 LIAC-MR              1:17.82    1:16.59 SILV   
                  36.02     1:16.59 (40.57)                                        
 32 Bonneville, Alyssa  11 TVSC-MR              1:17.45    1:16.69 SILV   
                  36.31     1:16.69 (40.38)                                        
 33 Capone, Noelle      11 EHY-MR               1:17.44    1:17.20 SILV   
                  35.89     1:17.20 (41.31)                                        
 34 Slattery, Meghan    12 IA-MR                1:16.51    1:17.55 SILV   
                  35.20     1:17.55 (42.35)                                        
 35 Gensch, Leighann    12 IA-MR                1:19.99    1:17.77 SILV   
                  36.60     1:17.77 (41.17)                                        
 36 Baldassare, Brooke  12 WISC-MR              1:19.35    1:18.04 SILV   
                  39.61     1:18.04 (38.43)                                        
 37 Hirsch, Rebecca     12 CSC-MR               1:20.68    1:18.16 SILV   
                  35.80     1:18.16 (42.36)                                        
 38 Steinberg, Alyssa   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.98    1:18.17 SILV   
                  35.26     1:18.17 (42.91)                                        
 39 Ryan, Marikate      11 EHY-MR               1:19.82    1:18.82 SILV   
                  37.18     1:18.82 (41.64)                                        
 40 Nieves, Daniella    12 WISC-MR              1:18.31    1:19.22 SILV   
                  35.62     1:19.22 (43.60)                                        
 41 Kiernan, Emily      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.90    1:19.36 SILV   
                  38.48     1:19.36 (40.88)                                        
 -- Ripp, Belle         12 Sachem-MR            1:16.96         DQ        
                  36.67          DQ (40.94)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Graning, Morgan     12 IA-MR                1:20.57    1:20.72        
                  37.49     1:20.72 (43.23)                                        
  2 Weinhofer, Nicole   12 Sachem-MR            1:20.54    1:20.88        
                  38.07     1:20.88 (42.81)                                        
  3 Jannsen, Cassandra  11 North Shore-MR       1:20.69    1:21.17        
                  37.34     1:21.17 (43.83)                                        
 -- Karlin-Cappello, M  12 EHY-MR               1:20.61         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  ZQ
              2:31.49  JO
              2:52.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.50 - 2:52.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Burns, Kate         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.51    2:28.52 ZQ      20  
                  32.13     1:10.63 (38.50)     1:54.02 (43.39)     2:28.52 (34.50)
  2 Gavigan, Casey      12 TVSC-MR              2:31.74    2:29.13 ZQ      17  
                  32.15     1:08.86 (36.71)     1:56.22 (47.36)     2:29.13 (32.91)
SILV - Division  
  1 Flugman, Danielle   12 North Shore-MR       2:36.94    2:31.60 SILV    20  
                  34.90     1:12.63 (37.73)     1:57.87 (45.24)     2:31.60 (33.73)
  2 Chan, Sarah         12 TVSC-MR              2:36.02    2:32.14 SILV    17  
                  33.39     1:11.46 (38.07)     1:58.43 (46.97)     2:32.14 (33.71)
  3 Hart, Ashley        11 North Shore-MR       2:36.29    2:34.89 SILV    16  
                  34.53     1:13.06 (38.53)     2:00.57 (47.51)     2:34.89 (34.32)
  4 Ye, Mabel           12 WISC-MR              2:41.19    2:35.08 SILV    15  
                  34.97     1:15.97 (41.00)     1:58.26 (42.29)     2:35.08 (36.82)
  5 Horan, Julia        12 IA-MR                2:32.58    2:35.76 SILV    14  
                  35.21     1:14.02 (38.81)     2:00.52 (46.50)     2:35.76 (35.24)
  6 Sodi, Allegra       12 LIAC-MR              2:35.37    2:37.33 SILV    13  
                  36.18     1:15.46 (39.28)     2:01.33 (45.87)     2:37.33 (36.00)
  7 Alliegro, Alexandr  11 IA-MR                2:38.89    2:37.83 SILV    12  
                  36.17     1:17.11 (40.94)     2:02.76 (45.65)     2:37.83 (35.07)
  8 Zahn, Jacqueline    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.11    2:37.86 SILV    11  
                  34.74     1:14.66 (39.92)     2:03.40 (48.74)     2:37.86 (34.46)
  9 Hummel, Christina   11 HAA-MR               2:34.94    2:38.29 SILV     9  
                  36.53     1:15.75 (39.22)     2:04.39 (48.64)     2:38.29 (33.90)
 10 Dabrowski, Olivia   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.34    2:38.61 SILV     7  
                  35.27     1:16.29 (41.02)     2:03.78 (47.49)     2:38.61 (34.83)
 11 Cyrus, Kiana        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.53    2:38.69 SILV     6  
                  35.17     1:15.21 (40.04)     2:02.27 (47.06)     2:38.69 (36.42)
 12 Standel, Sassy      11 North Shore-MR       2:37.06    2:38.84 SILV     5  
                  36.92     1:16.46 (39.54)     2:02.54 (46.08)     2:38.84 (36.30)
 13 Hahn, Katelyn       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.76    2:39.06 SILV     4  
                  36.30     1:15.45 (39.15)     2:04.14 (48.69)     2:39.06 (34.92)
 14 Chan, Kaitlyn       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.57    2:39.17 SILV     3  
                  33.82     1:16.20 (42.38)     2:03.31 (47.11)     2:39.17 (35.86)
 15 Koumas, Erica       12 LIAC-MR              2:38.95    2:39.57 SILV     2  
                  35.84     1:16.63 (40.79)     2:02.00 (45.37)     2:39.57 (37.57)
 16 Pusateri, Julia     12 LIAC-MR              2:39.36    2:39.91 SILV     1  
                  37.85     1:20.57 (42.72)     2:05.15 (44.58)     2:39.91 (34.76)
 17 Harvey, Noelle      12 HYB-MR               2:38.90    2:39.97 SILV   
                  35.31     1:17.20 (41.89)     2:01.99 (44.79)     2:39.97 (37.98)
 18 Agostino, Amanda    12 LIAC-MR              2:36.87    2:40.22 SILV   
                  37.14     1:19.04 (41.90)     2:03.86 (44.82)     2:40.22 (36.36)
 19 Bonneville, Alyssa  11 TVSC-MR              2:46.12    2:41.98 SILV   
                  37.16     1:19.48 (42.32)     2:06.51 (47.03)     2:41.98 (35.47)
 20 Tonna, Mary         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.53    2:42.43 SILV   
                  35.87     1:18.80 (42.93)     2:06.62 (47.82)     2:42.43 (35.81)
 21 Giuliani, Jessica   12 BBSC-MR              2:47.68    2:43.05 SILV   
                  33.67     1:16.75 (43.08)     2:06.70 (49.95)     2:43.05 (36.35)
 22 Lennon, Kelly       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.79    2:44.26 SILV   
                  35.24     1:16.19 (40.95)     2:07.13 (50.94)     2:44.26 (37.13)
 23 Zagaja, Grace       11 HYB-MR               2:43.59    2:44.76 SILV   
                  34.87     1:19.00 (44.13)     2:05.66 (46.66)     2:44.76 (39.10)
 24 Capone, Noelle      11 EHY-MR               2:51.30    2:44.93 SILV   
                  33.63     1:18.83 (45.20)     2:08.22 (49.39)     2:44.93 (36.71)
 25 Garvey, Olivia      11 LIAC-MR              2:45.54    2:45.18 SILV   
                  36.63     1:17.18 (40.55)     2:08.76 (51.58)     2:45.18 (36.42)
 26 Manigbas, Celine    12 LIAC-MR              2:48.27    2:46.46 SILV   
                  35.41     1:17.99 (42.58)     2:07.71 (49.72)     2:46.46 (38.75)
 27 Apotsos, Anastasia  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.53    2:46.64 SILV   
                  38.73     1:20.71 (41.98)     2:11.78 (51.07)     2:46.64 (34.86)
 28 Gensch, Leighann    12 IA-MR                2:43.56    2:46.78 SILV   
                  39.13     1:21.94 (42.81)     2:11.79 (49.85)     2:46.78 (34.99)
 29 Ripp, Belle         12 Sachem-MR            2:48.15    2:46.89 SILV   
                  38.34     1:20.34 (42.00)     2:10.14 (49.80)     2:46.89 (36.75)
 30 Steinberg, Alyssa   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.50    2:48.95 SILV   
                  36.33     1:16.70 (40.37)     2:09.17 (52.47)     2:48.95 (39.78)
 31 Jannsen, Cassandra  11 North Shore-MR       2:51.89    2:48.96 SILV   
                  37.27     1:18.51 (41.24)     2:12.41 (53.90)     2:48.96 (36.55)
 32 Seidman, Jessica    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.10    2:48.98 SILV   
                  39.10     1:23.90 (44.80)     2:12.28 (48.38)     2:48.98 (36.70)
 33 Gallego, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR              2:50.13    2:49.52 SILV   
                  39.98     1:21.15 (41.17)     2:12.66 (51.51)     2:49.52 (36.86)
 34 McKenna, Casey      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.81    2:51.72 SILV   
                  39.87     1:23.60 (43.73)     2:15.29 (51.69)     2:51.72 (36.43)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Baldassare, Brooke  12 WISC-MR              2:44.84    2:56.57        
                  39.88     1:26.47 (46.59)     2:16.67 (50.20)     2:56.57 (39.90)
 -- Smerechniak, Jilli  12 WISC-MR              2:46.98         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  JO
              5:55.99  SILV
                   --  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  5:28.00 - 5:55.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Coughlin, Brittany  12 TVSC-MR              5:37.25    5:11.35 JO      20  
                  33.98     1:12.99 (39.01)     1:52.82 (39.83)     2:32.63 (39.81)
        3:15.49 (42.86)     4:00.56 (45.07)     4:36.77 (36.21)     5:11.35 (34.58)
  2 Kuenzler, Rachel    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:33.74    5:17.25 JO      17  
                  35.97     1:17.31 (41.34)     1:56.68 (39.37)     2:34.88 (38.20)
        3:20.25 (45.37)     4:06.26 (46.01)     4:42.91 (36.65)     5:17.25 (34.34)
  3 Gavigan, Casey      12 TVSC-MR              5:40.67    5:17.90 JO      16  
                  35.00     1:16.55 (41.55)     1:55.09 (38.54)     2:32.73 (37.64)
        3:21.25 (48.52)     4:09.67 (48.42)     4:44.21 (34.54)     5:17.90 (33.69)
  4 Chan, Sarah         12 TVSC-MR              5:49.89    5:21.62 JO      15  
                  33.84     1:15.13 (41.29)     1:56.46 (41.33)     2:35.90 (39.44)
        3:23.56 (47.66)     4:10.54 (46.98)     4:47.14 (36.60)     5:21.62 (34.48)
  5 Haddow, Shanna      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:45.97    5:22.66 JO      14  
                  34.44     1:16.75 (42.31)     1:58.07 (41.32)     2:38.49 (40.42)
        3:24.23 (45.74)     4:12.01 (47.78)     4:48.24 (36.23)     5:22.66 (34.42)
  6 Sodi, Allegra       12 LIAC-MR              5:30.55    5:24.42 JO      13  
                  38.74     1:21.17 (42.43)     2:02.25 (41.08)     2:41.68 (39.43)
        3:27.93 (46.25)     4:13.56 (45.63)     4:49.49 (35.93)     5:24.42 (34.93)
  7 Agostino, Amanda    12 LIAC-MR              5:29.73    5:27.53 JO      12  
                  36.34     1:19.66 (43.32)     2:02.25 (42.59)     2:43.68 (41.43)
        3:28.80 (45.12)     4:13.43 (44.63)     4:51.22 (37.79)     5:27.53 (36.31)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.79  ZQ
                26.99  JO
                29.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  27.00 - 29.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bischoff, Melissa   14 LIAC-MR                27.04      26.94 JO      20  
SILV - Division  
  1 Shemet, Nancy       13 TVSC-MR                27.38      27.14 SILV    20  
  2 Willie, Cassandra   13 TVSC-MR                27.64      27.47 SILV    17  
  3 Carey, Alanna       14 TVSC-MR                27.25      27.50 SILV    16  
  4 Gosule, Jennifer    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.08      27.52 SILV    15  
  5 Broadbent, Charlot  14 TVSC-MR                27.63      27.55 SILV    14  
  6 O'Neil, Hana        13 Farmingdale-MR         27.39      27.58 SILV    13  
  7 Desousa, Dana       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.94      27.71 SILV    12  
  8 Overeem, Alexa      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.88      27.74 SILV    11  
  9 Santore, Lee Ann    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.20      27.87 SILV     8  
  9 Nakkab, Jasmine     14 LIAC-MR                27.54      27.87 SILV     8  
 11 Zukowski, Carli     13 WISC-MR                27.79      27.91 SILV     6  
 12 Pozmanter, Kristen  14 TVSC-MR                28.87      28.00 SILV     5  
 13 Kaefer, Jaimie      13 BBSC-MR                28.49      28.02 SILV     4  
 14 Chan, Kimberly      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.58      28.03 SILV     3  
 15 Crespo, Sarah       13 BBSC-MR                28.57      28.06 SILV     2  
 16 Trzeciak, Veronica  14 LIAC-MR                27.17      28.09 SILV     1  
 17 Coleman, Mackenzie  13 IA-MR                  27.91      28.14 SILV   
 18 Catterson, Sarah    14 TVSC-MR                27.98      28.25 SILV   
 19 Grodecki, Natalie   14 IA-MR                  28.63      28.27 SILV   
 19 Jiran, Ashley       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.64      28.27 SILV   
 19 Altchiler, Emily    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.90      28.27 SILV   
 22 Johnston, Marissa   14 TVSC-MR                28.21      28.33 SILV   
 23 Lynch, Ciaran       14 North Shore-MR         28.04      28.40 SILV   
 24 Schoenfeld, Sarah   13 North Shore-MR         27.94      28.45 SILV   
 25 Boyle, Erin         13 IA-MR                  28.32      28.47 SILV   
 26 Papele, Kianna      13 Sachem-MR              28.15      28.56 SILV   
 27 McCoy, Brianna      14 CSC-MR                 28.21      28.62 SILV   
 28 Messinger, Melanie  13 BBSC-MR                29.12      28.72 SILV   
 29 Kolar, Paige        13 IA-MR                  28.93      28.75 SILV   
 30 Grosskopf, Sian     13 TVSC-MR                28.77      28.81 SILV   
 31 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  13 LIAC-MR                28.62      28.85 SILV   
 32 Stanco, Alexa       13 TVSC-MR                28.88      28.93 SILV   
 33 Sudweeks, Libbie    13 BBSC-MR                29.22      29.04 SILV   
 34 Gatti, Julia        14 HAA-MR                 28.43      29.13 SILV   
 35 Lee, Nicole         13 BBSC-MR                29.74      29.14 SILV   
 36 Lizzio, Corinne     14 BBSC-MR                28.38      29.18 SILV   
 37 Sarubbi, Lara       13 TVSC-MR                29.27      29.28 SILV   
 38 Llewellyn, Julia    13 CSC-MR                 29.61      29.29 SILV   
 38 Kallansrude, Kaitl  14 BBSC-MR                29.30      29.29 SILV   
 40 Troiano, Morgan     14 HYB-MR                 29.45      29.30 SILV   
 41 Greatsinger, Jilli  13 WISC-MR                28.36      29.35 SILV   
 42 Christianson, Kels  13 HAA-MR                 28.80      29.40 SILV   
 43 Balling, Kayla      13 BBSC-MR                29.44      29.44 SILV   
 44 Soulagnet, Sarah    14 LIND-MR                29.33      29.47 SILV   
 45 Kenny-Yap, Charlot  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.15      29.48 SILV   
 46 Berman, Evonne      13 North Shore-MR         29.07      29.50 SILV   
 47 Crosby, Amanda      14 WISC-MR                29.18      29.57 SILV   
 48 Tsai, Ariel         13 Sachem-MR              29.30      29.62 SILV   
 49 Bamba, Katrina      14 LIAC-MR                28.45      29.77 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Meringolo, Phoebe   14 WISC-MR                28.95      29.81        
  2 Betterbed, Dominiq  13 TVSC-MR                29.54      30.02        
  3 Rogers, Carolyn     14 North Shore-MR         29.51      30.28        
  4 Gorgano, Lauren     14 CSC-MR                 29.42      30.59        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.19  ZQ
                58.49  JO
              1:05.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  58.50 - 1:05.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 DeGoias, Sabrina    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.71      59.06 SILV    20  
                  28.16       59.06 (30.90)                                        
  2 Desousa, Dana       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.20      59.28 SILV    17  
                  28.65       59.28 (30.63)                                        
  3 Santore, Lee Ann    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.06      59.34 SILV    15.5
                  28.41       59.34 (30.93)                                        
  3 Willie, Cassandra   13 TVSC-MR                58.64      59.34 SILV    15.5
                  28.52       59.34 (30.82)                                        
  5 Mejia, Nicole       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.59      59.46 SILV    14  
                  28.73       59.46 (30.73)                                        
  6 Overeem, Alexa      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.81      59.90 SILV    13  
                  28.70       59.90 (31.20)                                        
  7 Broadbent, Charlot  14 TVSC-MR                59.64      59.92 SILV    12  
                  28.78       59.92 (31.14)                                        
  8 Zukowski, Carli     13 WISC-MR                59.40    1:00.07 SILV    11  
                  29.03     1:00.07 (31.04)                                        
  9 Jackson, Devin      14 TVSC-MR              1:00.22    1:00.09 SILV     9  
                  29.33     1:00.09 (30.76)                                        
 10 Coleman, Mackenzie  13 IA-MR                  59.59    1:00.17 SILV     7  
                  29.24     1:00.17 (30.93)                                        
 11 Boyle, Erin         13 IA-MR                1:00.09    1:00.26 SILV     5.5
                  29.01     1:00.26 (31.25)                                        
 11 Pozmanter, Kristen  14 TVSC-MR              1:00.19    1:00.26 SILV     5.5
                  28.79     1:00.26 (31.47)                                        
 13 Sun, Whitney        13 LIAC-MR                59.19    1:00.33 SILV     4  
                  28.73     1:00.33 (31.60)                                        
 14 Kaefer, Jaimie      13 BBSC-MR              1:02.68    1:00.48 SILV     3  
                  29.13     1:00.48 (31.35)                                        
 15 Altchiler, Emily    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.15    1:00.69 SILV     2  
                  29.46     1:00.69 (31.23)                                        
 16 Johnston, Marissa   14 TVSC-MR              1:00.51    1:00.79 SILV     1  
                  29.05     1:00.79 (31.74)                                        
 17 Catterson, Sarah    14 TVSC-MR              1:00.92    1:00.85 SILV   
                  29.31     1:00.85 (31.54)                                        
 18 Trzeciak, Veronica  14 LIAC-MR                58.84    1:01.14 SILV   
                  29.15     1:01.14 (31.99)                                        
 19 Stanco, Alexa       13 TVSC-MR              1:01.90    1:01.21 SILV   
                  29.40     1:01.21 (31.81)                                        
 20 O'Neil, Hana        13 Farmingdale-MR         59.84    1:01.24 SILV   
                  28.76     1:01.24 (32.48)                                        
 21 Jiran, Ashley       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.79    1:01.31 SILV   
                  29.76     1:01.31 (31.55)                                        
 22 Cohen, Olivia       13 LIAC-MR              1:00.70    1:01.35 SILV   
                  29.75     1:01.35 (31.60)                                        
 23 Grodecki, Natalie   14 IA-MR                1:01.86    1:01.47 SILV   
                  29.68     1:01.47 (31.79)                                        
 24 Schoenfeld, Sarah   13 North Shore-MR       1:00.64    1:01.57 SILV   
                  29.65     1:01.57 (31.92)                                        
 25 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  13 LIAC-MR              1:01.10    1:01.85 SILV   
                  29.96     1:01.85 (31.89)                                        
 26 Winkeler, Olivia    13 TVSC-MR              1:01.64    1:01.86 SILV   
                  29.34     1:01.86 (32.52)                                        
 27 Lynch, Ciaran       14 North Shore-MR       1:00.60    1:01.87 SILV   
                  29.89     1:01.87 (31.98)                                        
 28 Reynolds, Maggie    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.45    1:01.91 SILV   
                  30.14     1:01.91 (31.77)                                        
 29 Bamba, Katrina      14 LIAC-MR              1:01.56    1:02.12 SILV   
                  29.80     1:02.12 (32.32)                                        
 30 Bischoff, Melissa   14 LIAC-MR                59.10    1:02.16 SILV   
                  29.16     1:02.16 (33.00)                                        
 31 McCoy, Brianna      14 CSC-MR               1:01.61    1:02.31 SILV   
                  30.18     1:02.31 (32.13)                                        
 32 Crosby, Amanda      14 WISC-MR              1:03.08    1:02.58 SILV   
                  29.88     1:02.58 (32.70)                                        
 33 Parbst, Hannah      13 TVSC-MR              1:04.69    1:02.83 SILV   
                  30.43     1:02.83 (32.40)                                        
 34 Kenny-Yap, Charlot  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.84    1:02.87 SILV   
                  29.98     1:02.87 (32.89)                                        
 35 Sarubbi, Lara       13 TVSC-MR              1:03.04    1:02.88 SILV   
                  30.57     1:02.88 (32.31)                                        
 35 Troiano, Morgan     14 HYB-MR               1:03.00    1:02.88 SILV   
                  30.38     1:02.88 (32.50)                                        
 37 Kallansrude, Kaitl  14 BBSC-MR              1:03.84    1:02.98 SILV   
                  30.70     1:02.98 (32.28)                                        
 38 Messinger, Melanie  13 BBSC-MR              1:01.17    1:03.03 SILV   
                  29.97     1:03.03 (33.06)                                        
 39 Greatsinger, Jilli  13 WISC-MR              1:02.74    1:03.10 SILV   
                  30.03     1:03.10 (33.07)                                        
 40 Christianson, Kels  13 HAA-MR               1:01.78    1:03.15 SILV   
                  30.20     1:03.15 (32.95)                                        
 41 Betterbed, Dominiq  13 TVSC-MR              1:03.42    1:03.17 SILV   
                  30.08     1:03.17 (33.09)                                        
 42 Papele, Kianna      13 Sachem-MR            1:02.48    1:03.36 SILV   
                  30.14     1:03.36 (33.22)                                        
 43 Gatti, Julia        14 HAA-MR               1:04.93    1:03.63 SILV   
                  30.69     1:03.63 (32.94)                                        
 44 Villani, Claire     14 LIAC-MR              1:02.09    1:03.69 SILV   
                  30.88     1:03.69 (32.81)                                        
 45 Llewellyn, Julia    13 CSC-MR               1:04.19    1:03.77 SILV   
                  30.78     1:03.77 (32.99)                                        
 46 Balling, Kayla      13 BBSC-MR              1:04.20    1:03.84 SILV   
                  30.99     1:03.84 (32.85)                                        
 47 Berman, Evonne      13 North Shore-MR       1:02.22    1:03.85 SILV   
                  30.49     1:03.85 (33.36)                                        
 48 Gerber, Marielle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.02    1:03.87 SILV   
                  30.73     1:03.87 (33.14)                                        
 49 Soulagnet, Sarah    14 LIND-MR              1:03.95    1:04.24 SILV   
                  30.65     1:04.24 (33.59)                                        
 50 Lyver, Shannon      14 IA-MR                1:04.45    1:04.32 SILV   
                  30.82     1:04.32 (33.50)                                        
 51 Meringolo, Phoebe   14 WISC-MR              1:04.11    1:04.64 SILV   
                  30.98     1:04.64 (33.66)                                        
 51 Lizzio, Corinne     14 BBSC-MR              1:02.96    1:04.64 SILV   
                  30.77     1:04.64 (33.87)                                        
 53 Pacult, Anna        14 LIND-MR              1:04.80    1:04.74 SILV   
                  30.26     1:04.74 (34.48)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Crespo, Sarah       13 BBSC-MR              1:03.27    1:05.10        
                  30.33     1:05.10 (34.77)                                        
  2 Palumbo, Alyssa     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.23    1:06.74        
                  31.85     1:06.74 (34.89)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.49  ZQ
              2:07.99  JO
              2:20.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.00 - 2:20.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Shemet, Nancy       13 TVSC-MR              2:09.62    2:07.12 JO      20  
                  29.17     1:01.62 (32.45)     1:34.47 (32.85)     2:07.12 (32.65)
  2 Willie, Cassandra   13 TVSC-MR              2:08.61    2:07.33 JO      17  
                  29.59     1:02.37 (32.78)     1:35.82 (33.45)     2:07.33 (31.51)
  3 Stansbury, Kate     14 TVSC-MR              2:08.42    2:07.50 JO      16  
                  30.27     1:02.38 (32.11)     1:35.62 (33.24)     2:07.50 (31.88)
SILV - Division  
  1 Broadbent, Charlot  14 TVSC-MR              2:08.57    2:08.06 SILV    20  
                  29.42     1:02.13 (32.71)     1:35.19 (33.06)     2:08.06 (32.87)
  2 Santore, Lee Ann    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.02    2:08.37 SILV    17  
                  29.49     1:02.06 (32.57)     1:35.26 (33.20)     2:08.37 (33.11)
  3 Coleman, Mackenzie  13 IA-MR                2:08.01    2:08.85 SILV    16  
                  29.86     1:02.81 (32.95)     1:36.18 (33.37)     2:08.85 (32.67)
  4 Lesser, Nina        13 HYB-MR               2:08.94    2:09.03 SILV    15  
                  28.83     1:02.30 (33.47)     1:35.86 (33.56)     2:09.03 (33.17)
  5 DeGoias, Sabrina    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.85    2:10.31 SILV    14  
                  28.76     1:02.40 (33.64)     1:37.09 (34.69)     2:10.31 (33.22)
  6 Overeem, Alexa      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.72    2:10.65 SILV    13  
                  29.56     1:02.71 (33.15)     1:37.31 (34.60)     2:10.65 (33.34)
  7 Kaefer, Jaimie      13 BBSC-MR              2:15.38    2:10.94 SILV    12  
                  30.74     1:04.65 (33.91)     1:38.05 (33.40)     2:10.94 (32.89)
  8 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  13 LIAC-MR              2:11.66    2:11.08 SILV    11  
                  30.74     1:03.88 (33.14)     1:37.71 (33.83)     2:11.08 (33.37)
  9 Altchiler, Emily    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.76    2:11.32 SILV     9  
                  30.05     1:03.52 (33.47)     1:38.51 (34.99)     2:11.32 (32.81)
 10 Cohen, Olivia       13 LIAC-MR              2:11.26    2:11.38 SILV     7  
                  30.35     1:04.08 (33.73)     1:38.14 (34.06)     2:11.38 (33.24)
 11 Catterson, Sarah    14 TVSC-MR              2:12.72    2:12.54 SILV     6  
                  30.00     1:03.82 (33.82)     1:38.84 (35.02)     2:12.54 (33.70)
 12 Lynch, Ciaran       14 North Shore-MR       2:14.16    2:12.58 SILV     5  
                  30.54     1:04.17 (33.63)     1:38.93 (34.76)     2:12.58 (33.65)
 13 Grodecki, Natalie   14 IA-MR                2:15.36    2:13.04 SILV     4  
                  30.60     1:04.54 (33.94)     1:38.83 (34.29)     2:13.04 (34.21)
 14 Parbst, Hannah      13 TVSC-MR              2:15.70    2:13.34 SILV     3  
                  31.56     1:05.65 (34.09)     1:40.41 (34.76)     2:13.34 (32.93)
 15 O'Neil, Hana        13 Farmingdale-MR       2:14.00    2:13.57 SILV     2  
                  29.49     1:03.08 (33.59)   2:13.57 (1:10.49)                    
 16 Bertini, Rachael    14 TVSC-MR              2:12.05    2:13.72 SILV     1  
                  29.62     1:04.62 (35.00)     1:39.52 (34.90)     2:13.72 (34.20)
 17 Christianson, Kels  13 HAA-MR               2:13.08    2:13.97 SILV   
                  30.76     1:04.58 (33.82)     1:39.76 (35.18)     2:13.97 (34.21)
 18 Kolar, Paige        13 IA-MR                2:11.30    2:14.10 SILV   
                  31.00     1:04.87 (33.87)     1:39.32 (34.45)     2:14.10 (34.78)
 19 Crosby, Amanda      14 WISC-MR              2:17.34    2:14.29 SILV   
                  31.01     1:05.92 (34.91)     1:41.37 (35.45)     2:14.29 (32.92)
 20 Mejia, Nicole       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.86    2:14.38 SILV   
                  31.00     1:04.88 (33.88)     1:40.01 (35.13)     2:14.38 (34.37)
 21 Boyle, Erin         13 IA-MR                2:11.91    2:14.46 SILV   
                  30.18     1:04.18 (34.00)     1:39.79 (35.61)     2:14.46 (34.67)
 22 Sarubbi, Lara       13 TVSC-MR              2:15.87    2:15.10 SILV   
                  31.82     1:06.69 (34.87)     1:41.71 (35.02)     2:15.10 (33.39)
 23 Grosskopf, Sian     13 TVSC-MR              2:18.36    2:15.34 SILV   
                  31.18     1:05.09 (33.91)     1:40.16 (35.07)     2:15.34 (35.18)
 24 Bamba, Katrina      14 LIAC-MR              2:10.70    2:15.61 SILV   
                  31.15     1:05.54 (34.39)     1:40.50 (34.96)     2:15.61 (35.11)
 25 Roche, Bridget      14 IA-MR                2:18.57    2:16.29 SILV   
                  31.45     1:05.88 (34.43)     1:41.26 (35.38)     2:16.29 (35.03)
 26 Stanco, Alexa       13 TVSC-MR              2:16.29    2:16.34 SILV   
                  30.55     1:05.29 (34.74)     1:41.52 (36.23)     2:16.34 (34.82)
 27 McCoy, Brianna      14 CSC-MR               2:16.19    2:16.39 SILV   
                  30.88     1:05.20 (34.32)     1:41.18 (35.98)     2:16.39 (35.21)
 28 Betterbed, Dominiq  13 TVSC-MR              2:18.82    2:17.31 SILV   
                  31.45     1:06.00 (34.55)     1:41.68 (35.68)     2:17.31 (35.63)
 29 Bischoff, Melissa   14 LIAC-MR              2:10.31    2:17.64 SILV   
                  29.57     1:03.24 (33.67)     1:39.91 (36.67)     2:17.64 (37.73)
 30 Troiano, Morgan     14 HYB-MR               2:17.84    2:17.73 SILV   
                  31.13     1:05.57 (34.44)     1:42.25 (36.68)     2:17.73 (35.48)
 31 Messinger, Melanie  13 BBSC-MR              2:15.09    2:18.19 SILV   
                  31.39     1:06.15 (34.76)     1:42.83 (36.68)     2:18.19 (35.36)
 32 Schoenfeld, Sarah   13 North Shore-MR       2:14.61    2:18.45 SILV   
                  30.34     1:04.51 (34.17)     1:41.88 (37.37)     2:18.45 (36.57)
 33 Llewellyn, Julia    13 CSC-MR               2:19.15    2:18.49 SILV   
                  31.58     1:07.14 (35.56)     1:43.58 (36.44)     2:18.49 (34.91)
 34 Berman, Evonne      13 North Shore-MR       2:19.02    2:18.53 SILV   
                  31.55     1:07.36 (35.81)     1:43.40 (36.04)     2:18.53 (35.13)
 35 Lepera, Alyssa      14 HYB-MR               2:19.28    2:18.55 SILV   
                  32.01     1:07.49 (35.48)     1:43.93 (36.44)     2:18.55 (34.62)
 36 Mc Carthy, Shannon  14 BBSC-MR              2:20.68    2:20.48 SILV   
                  32.30     1:07.87 (35.57)     1:44.42 (36.55)     2:20.48 (36.06)
 -- Zukowski, Carli     13 WISC-MR              2:12.60         DQ        
                  29.59     1:02.94 (33.35)     1:37.36 (34.42)          DQ (32.82)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gorgano, Lauren     14 CSC-MR               2:20.85    2:26.41        
                  31.95     1:08.73 (36.78)     1:47.41 (38.68)     2:26.41 (39.00)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.99  ZQ
              5:35.99  JO
              6:00.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:36.00 - 6:00.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Hall, Julia         14 LIAC-MR              5:38.41    5:33.68 JO      20  
                  29.58     1:03.11 (33.53)     1:37.16 (34.05)     2:11.40 (34.24)
        2:45.51 (34.11)     3:19.46 (33.95)     3:53.58 (34.12)     4:27.60 (34.02)
        5:01.75 (34.15)     5:33.68 (31.93)                                        
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie  13 IA-MR                5:38.48    5:33.79 JO      17  
                  30.00     1:03.46 (33.46)     1:37.67 (34.21)     2:11.90 (34.23)
        2:45.37 (33.47)     3:19.39 (34.02)     3:53.76 (34.37)     4:27.61 (33.85)
        5:01.45 (33.84)     5:33.79 (32.34)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Shemet, Nancy       13 TVSC-MR              5:42.93    5:38.21 SILV    20  
                  30.71     1:04.81 (34.10)     1:39.17 (34.36)     2:13.49 (34.32)
        2:48.00 (34.51)     3:22.53 (34.53)     3:57.02 (34.49)     4:31.42 (34.40)
        5:05.30 (33.88)     5:38.21 (32.91)                                        
  2 Willie, Cassandra   13 TVSC-MR              5:45.67    5:39.36 SILV    17  
                  30.77     1:05.52 (34.75)     1:40.56 (35.04)     2:15.16 (34.60)
        2:50.54 (35.38)     3:25.47 (34.93)     4:00.34 (34.87)     4:34.28 (33.94)
        5:07.16 (32.88)     5:39.36 (32.20)                                        
  3 Joseph, Megan       14 HAA-MR               5:42.14    5:40.33 SILV    16  
                  28.71     1:00.92 (32.21)     1:35.17 (34.25)     2:10.01 (34.84)
        2:45.72 (35.71)     3:21.24 (35.52)     3:57.24 (36.00)     4:32.45 (35.21)
        5:07.30 (34.85)     5:40.33 (33.03)                                        
  4 Stansbury, Kate     14 TVSC-MR              5:43.92    5:40.36 SILV    15  
                  31.62     1:05.37 (33.75)     1:39.47 (34.10)     2:13.87 (34.40)
        2:48.69 (34.82)     3:23.30 (34.61)     3:57.81 (34.51)     4:32.54 (34.73)
        5:07.06 (34.52)     5:40.36 (33.30)                                        
  5 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  13 LIAC-MR              5:44.96    5:42.43 SILV    14  
                  30.89     1:04.39 (33.50)     1:38.63 (34.24)     2:13.04 (34.41)
        2:47.61 (34.57)     3:22.29 (34.68)     3:57.68 (35.39)     4:32.93 (35.25)
        5:08.47 (35.54)     5:42.43 (33.96)                                        
  6 Altchiler, Emily    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:45.49    5:42.77 SILV    12.5
                  31.79     1:06.34 (34.55)     1:41.55 (35.21)     2:16.51 (34.96)
        2:52.11 (35.60)     3:26.70 (34.59)     4:00.89 (34.19)     4:35.81 (34.92)
        5:10.63 (34.82)     5:42.77 (32.14)                                        
  6 Broadbent, Charlot  14 TVSC-MR              5:45.13    5:42.77 SILV    12.5
                  30.18     1:03.67 (33.49)     1:38.11 (34.44)     2:13.32 (35.21)
        2:48.36 (35.04)     3:23.13 (34.77)     3:59.24 (36.11)     4:34.11 (34.87)
        5:08.66 (34.55)     5:42.77 (34.11)                                        
  8 Santore, Lee Ann    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:50.78    5:45.96 SILV    11  
                  30.02     1:03.30 (33.28)     1:38.22 (34.92)     2:13.46 (35.24)
        2:49.10 (35.64)     3:25.00 (35.90)     4:00.86 (35.86)     4:36.28 (35.42)
        5:12.03 (35.75)     5:45.96 (33.93)                                        
  9 Griskie, Kaylee     14 HYB-MR               5:43.08    5:48.12 SILV     9  
                  29.33     1:02.61 (33.28)     1:37.46 (34.85)     2:12.45 (34.99)
        2:48.17 (35.72)     3:24.11 (35.94)     4:00.06 (35.95)     4:36.17 (36.11)
        5:12.46 (36.29)     5:48.12 (35.66)                                        
 10 Boyle, Erin         13 IA-MR                5:55.15    5:53.06 SILV     7  
                  30.67     1:04.83 (34.16)     1:40.79 (35.96)     2:17.88 (37.09)
        2:54.74 (36.86)     3:31.10 (36.36)     4:08.06 (36.96)     4:43.94 (35.88)
        5:18.91 (34.97)     5:53.06 (34.15)                                        
 11 Parbst, Hannah      13 TVSC-MR              5:55.95    5:53.30 SILV     6  
                  32.55     1:08.81 (36.26)     1:44.64 (35.83)     2:20.46 (35.82)
        2:56.15 (35.69)     3:31.82 (35.67)     4:07.05 (35.23)     4:42.87 (35.82)
        5:18.17 (35.30)     5:53.30 (35.13)                                        
 12 Catterson, Sarah    14 TVSC-MR              5:55.27    5:54.53 SILV     5  
                  31.24     1:06.18 (34.94)     1:42.37 (36.19)     2:18.49 (36.12)
        2:54.86 (36.37)     3:31.88 (37.02)     4:08.64 (36.76)     4:44.21 (35.57)
        5:20.40 (36.19)     5:54.53 (34.13)                                        
 13 Sarubbi, Lara       13 TVSC-MR              5:56.20    5:57.97 SILV     4  
                  33.42     1:09.65 (36.23)     1:46.39 (36.74)     2:23.25 (36.86)
        2:59.98 (36.73)     3:35.98 (36.00)     4:12.62 (36.64)     4:48.98 (36.36)
        5:24.33 (35.35)     5:57.97 (33.64)                                        
 14 Nakkab, Jasmine     14 LIAC-MR              5:45.59    5:58.05 SILV     3  
                  31.15     1:05.41 (34.26)     1:39.60 (34.19)     2:16.01 (36.41)
        2:51.83 (35.82)     3:28.69 (36.86)     4:05.44 (36.75)     4:43.77 (38.33)
        5:21.34 (37.57)     5:58.05 (36.71)                                        
 15 Johnston, Marissa   14 TVSC-MR              6:00.33    6:00.36 SILV     2  
                  32.61     1:08.23 (35.62)     1:44.36 (36.13)     2:21.39 (37.03)
        2:57.71 (36.32)     3:34.61 (36.90)     4:11.42 (36.81)     4:47.85 (36.43)
        5:24.39 (36.54)     6:00.36 (35.97)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Trzeciak, Veronica  14 LIAC-MR              5:50.15    6:05.36        
                  31.00     1:04.72 (33.72)     1:39.56 (34.84)     2:15.28 (35.72)
        2:52.55 (37.27)     3:30.46 (37.91)     4:09.77 (39.31)     4:49.27 (39.50)
        5:27.96 (38.69)     6:05.36 (37.40)                                        
  2 Schoenfeld, Sarah   13 North Shore-MR       5:50.52    6:05.51        
                  30.72     1:05.91 (35.19)     1:42.09 (36.18)     2:20.57 (38.48)
        2:58.66 (38.09)     3:36.42 (37.76)     4:14.58 (38.16)     4:52.34 (37.76)
        5:29.62 (37.28)     6:05.51 (35.89)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:17.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.60 - 1:17.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Johnston, Marissa   14 TVSC-MR              1:07.48    1:05.21 ZQ      20  
                  31.89     1:05.21 (33.32)                                        
  2 Willie, Cassandra   13 TVSC-MR              1:07.72    1:05.68 ZQ      17  
                  31.56     1:05.68 (34.12)                                        
  3 Desousa, Dana       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.06    1:05.72 ZQ      15.5
                  32.64     1:05.72 (33.08)                                        
  3 Messinger, Melanie  13 BBSC-MR              1:07.05    1:05.72 ZQ      15.5
                  31.46     1:05.72 (34.26)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Pozmanter, Kristen  14 TVSC-MR              1:06.84    1:06.22 JO      20  
                  32.31     1:06.22 (33.91)                                        
  2 Carey, Alanna       14 TVSC-MR              1:08.07    1:06.51 JO      17  
                  32.62     1:06.51 (33.89)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Chan, Kimberly      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.41    1:07.29 SILV    20  
                  33.35     1:07.29 (33.94)                                        
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie  13 IA-MR                1:07.46    1:07.30 SILV    17  
                  32.96     1:07.30 (34.34)                                        
  3 Griskie, Kaylee     14 HYB-MR               1:07.10    1:08.09 SILV    16  
                  32.84     1:08.09 (35.25)                                        
  4 Hall, Julia         14 LIAC-MR              1:07.54    1:08.21 SILV    15  
                  33.13     1:08.21 (35.08)                                        
  5 Lesser, Nina        13 HYB-MR               1:09.44    1:08.26 SILV    14  
                  32.67     1:08.26 (35.59)                                        
  6 Kaefer, Jaimie      13 BBSC-MR              1:12.62    1:08.28 SILV    13  
                  33.79     1:08.28 (34.49)                                        
  7 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  13 LIAC-MR              1:08.57    1:08.50 SILV    12  
                  33.41     1:08.50 (35.09)                                        
  8 Jiran, Ashley       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.71    1:08.82 SILV    10  
                  34.38     1:08.82 (34.44)                                        
  8 Roche, Bridget      14 IA-MR                1:10.47    1:08.82 SILV    10  
                  33.97     1:08.82 (34.85)                                        
 10 Overeem, Alexa      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.97    1:09.71 SILV     7  
                  34.33     1:09.71 (35.38)                                        
 11 Reynolds, Maggie    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.83    1:09.83 SILV     6  
                  34.44     1:09.83 (35.39)                                        
 12 Cohen, Olivia       13 LIAC-MR              1:10.47    1:10.05 SILV     5  
                  34.68     1:10.05 (35.37)                                        
 13 Sarubbi, Lara       13 TVSC-MR              1:11.53    1:10.33 SILV     4  
                  35.14     1:10.33 (35.19)                                        
 14 Grodecki, Natalie   14 IA-MR                1:10.62    1:10.35 SILV     3  
                  34.38     1:10.35 (35.97)                                        
 15 Grosskopf, Sian     13 TVSC-MR              1:10.09    1:10.56 SILV     2  
                  34.46     1:10.56 (36.10)                                        
 16 Betterbed, Dominiq  13 TVSC-MR              1:09.67    1:10.67 SILV     1  
                  34.46     1:10.67 (36.21)                                        
 17 Zukowski, Carli     13 WISC-MR              1:10.63    1:10.70 SILV   
                  34.78     1:10.70 (35.92)                                        
 18 Gatti, Julia        14 HAA-MR               1:12.51    1:10.79 SILV   
                  34.92     1:10.79 (35.87)                                        
 19 Lepera, Alyssa      14 HYB-MR               1:09.31    1:10.93 SILV   
                  34.92     1:10.93 (36.01)                                        
 20 Lynch, Ciaran       14 North Shore-MR       1:10.15    1:11.16 SILV   
                  34.75     1:11.16 (36.41)                                        
 21 Catterson, Sarah    14 TVSC-MR              1:13.29    1:11.69 SILV   
                  35.22     1:11.69 (36.47)                                        
 22 Broadbent, Charlot  14 TVSC-MR              1:12.97    1:11.77 SILV   
                  34.58     1:11.77 (37.19)                                        
 23 DeGoias, Sabrina    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.46    1:11.78 SILV   
                  34.82     1:11.78 (36.96)                                        
 24 Aiello, Kayleigh    14 TVSC-MR              1:12.25    1:11.92 SILV   
                  34.96     1:11.92 (36.96)                                        
 25 Altchiler, Emily    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.40    1:12.53 SILV   
                  36.03     1:12.53 (36.50)                                        
 26 Christianson, Kels  13 HAA-MR               1:12.22    1:12.72 SILV   
                  36.03     1:12.72 (36.69)                                        
 27 Friberg, Meghan     14 TVSC-MR              1:14.58    1:12.74 SILV   
                  35.95     1:12.74 (36.79)                                        
 28 Trzeciak, Veronica  14 LIAC-MR              1:11.78    1:12.95 SILV   
                  35.64     1:12.95 (37.31)                                        
 28 Lyver, Shannon      14 IA-MR                1:13.85    1:12.95 SILV   
                  35.68     1:12.95 (37.27)                                        
 30 Bertini, Rachael    14 TVSC-MR              1:07.40    1:13.18 SILV   
                  35.30     1:13.18 (37.88)                                        
 31 Papele, Kianna      13 Sachem-MR            1:15.07    1:13.21 SILV   
                  35.72     1:13.21 (37.49)                                        
 32 Parbst, Hannah      13 TVSC-MR              1:13.51    1:13.22 SILV   
                  35.94     1:13.22 (37.28)                                        
 33 Gerber, Marielle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.88    1:13.41 SILV   
                  35.77     1:13.41 (37.64)                                        
 34 Lee, Nicole         13 BBSC-MR              1:14.97    1:13.45 SILV   
                  35.11     1:13.45 (38.34)                                        
 35 O'Neil, Hana        13 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.16    1:13.55 SILV   
 36 Balling, Kayla      13 BBSC-MR              1:11.45    1:13.60 SILV   
                  35.31     1:13.60 (38.29)                                        
 37 Calabrese, Amanda   13 EHY-MR               1:15.91    1:13.64 SILV   
 38 Stanco, Alexa       13 TVSC-MR              1:14.12    1:13.82 SILV   
                  36.38     1:13.82 (37.44)                                        
 39 Boyle, Erin         13 IA-MR                1:11.43    1:14.09 SILV   
                  36.29     1:14.09 (37.80)                                        
 40 Greatsinger, Jilli  13 WISC-MR              1:11.60    1:14.77 SILV   
                  35.78     1:14.77 (38.99)                                        
 41 Wissemann, Shannon  14 IA-MR                1:16.89    1:15.00 SILV   
                  36.30     1:15.00 (38.70)                                        
 42 Kenny-Yap, Charlot  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.86    1:15.14 SILV   
                  36.36     1:15.14 (38.78)                                        
 43 Rogers, Carolyn     14 North Shore-MR       1:13.43    1:15.20 SILV   
                  36.84     1:15.20 (38.36)                                        
 43 Troiano, Morgan     14 HYB-MR               1:13.39    1:15.20 SILV   
                  36.98     1:15.20 (38.22)                                        
 43 Desio, Claire       14 HAA-MR               1:15.03    1:15.20 SILV   
                  37.09     1:15.20 (38.11)                                        
 46 Soulagnet, Sarah    14 LIND-MR              1:15.88    1:15.36 SILV   
                  36.90     1:15.36 (38.46)                                        
 47 Crosby, Amanda      14 WISC-MR              1:14.93    1:15.38 SILV   
                  36.96     1:15.38 (38.42)                                        
 48 Crespo, Sarah       13 BBSC-MR              1:15.79    1:15.41 SILV   
                  35.15     1:15.41 (40.26)                                        
 49 Howlin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               1:17.18    1:17.20 SILV   
                  37.61     1:17.20 (39.59)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mc Carthy, Shannon  14 BBSC-MR              1:15.30    1:17.63        
                  38.11     1:17.63 (39.52)                                        
  2 Lana, Rachel        13 LIAC-MR              1:16.87    1:17.84        
                  37.95     1:17.84 (39.89)                                        
  3 Doveala, Jane-e     13 HAA-MR               1:16.39    1:17.89        
                  38.28     1:17.89 (39.61)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:46.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.60 - 2:46.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Carey, Alanna       14 TVSC-MR              2:23.60    2:18.81 ZQ      20  
                  32.17     1:06.81 (34.64)     1:43.03 (36.22)     2:18.81 (35.78)
  2 Chan, Kimberly      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.04    2:19.34 ZQ      17  
                  32.69     1:07.36 (34.67)     1:43.62 (36.26)     2:19.34 (35.72)
  3 Stansbury, Kate     14 TVSC-MR              2:22.85    2:21.19 ZQ      16  
                  34.39     1:09.50 (35.11)     1:45.50 (36.00)     2:21.19 (35.69)
JO - Division  
  1 Coleman, Mackenzie  13 IA-MR                2:23.45    2:22.14 JO      20  
                  33.63     1:09.41 (35.78)     1:45.95 (36.54)     2:22.14 (36.19)
SILV - Division  
  1 Kaefer, Jaimie      13 BBSC-MR              2:34.34    2:22.99 SILV    20  
                  34.70     1:11.24 (36.54)     1:47.92 (36.68)     2:22.99 (35.07)
  2 Reynolds, Maggie    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.50    2:23.22 SILV    17  
                  34.57     1:11.02 (36.45)     1:47.80 (36.78)     2:23.22 (35.42)
  3 Jiran, Ashley       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.37    2:24.22 SILV    16  
                  34.58     1:11.51 (36.93)     1:49.25 (37.74)     2:24.22 (34.97)
  4 Roche, Bridget      14 IA-MR                2:29.01    2:24.43 SILV    15  
                  34.41     1:10.58 (36.17)     1:47.85 (37.27)     2:24.43 (36.58)
  5 Johnston, Marissa   14 TVSC-MR              2:27.31    2:24.73 SILV    14  
                  33.74     1:10.19 (36.45)     1:47.70 (37.51)     2:24.73 (37.03)
  6 Cohen, Olivia       13 LIAC-MR              2:26.02    2:24.81 SILV    13  
                  35.52     1:12.52 (37.00)     1:49.43 (36.91)     2:24.81 (35.38)
  7 Griskie, Kaylee     14 HYB-MR               2:30.87    2:25.20 SILV    12  
                  33.30     1:09.92 (36.62)     1:47.77 (37.85)     2:25.20 (37.43)
  8 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  13 LIAC-MR              2:26.90    2:25.37 SILV    11  
                  34.89     1:11.30 (36.41)     1:48.47 (37.17)     2:25.37 (36.90)
  9 Hall, Julia         14 LIAC-MR              2:23.54    2:25.40 SILV     9  
                  34.60     1:11.67 (37.07)     1:48.56 (36.89)     2:25.40 (36.84)
 10 Sarubbi, Lara       13 TVSC-MR              2:31.91    2:27.67 SILV     7  
                  36.39     1:13.72 (37.33)     1:51.68 (37.96)     2:27.67 (35.99)
 11 Bertini, Rachael    14 TVSC-MR              2:28.12    2:28.04 SILV     6  
                  35.37     1:13.37 (38.00)     1:51.65 (38.28)     2:28.04 (36.39)
 12 Sun, Whitney        13 LIAC-MR              2:31.25    2:28.17 SILV     5  
                  35.62     1:13.29 (37.67)     1:51.27 (37.98)     2:28.17 (36.90)
 13 Jackson, Devin      14 TVSC-MR              2:28.14    2:29.80 SILV     4  
                  34.99     1:12.99 (38.00)     1:52.04 (39.05)     2:29.80 (37.76)
 14 Parbst, Hannah      13 TVSC-MR              2:32.32    2:29.98 SILV     3  
                  35.77     1:13.68 (37.91)     1:52.57 (38.89)     2:29.98 (37.41)
 15 Lepera, Alyssa      14 HYB-MR               2:29.74    2:30.11 SILV     2  
                  34.32     1:12.11 (37.79)     1:51.76 (39.65)     2:30.11 (38.35)
 16 Winkeler, Olivia    13 TVSC-MR              2:24.24    2:30.44 SILV     1  
                  34.40     1:11.75 (37.35)     1:50.50 (38.75)     2:30.44 (39.94)
 17 Grodecki, Natalie   14 IA-MR                2:28.84    2:30.51 SILV   
                  35.07     1:12.92 (37.85)     1:52.11 (39.19)     2:30.51 (38.40)
 18 Betterbed, Dominiq  13 TVSC-MR              2:31.28    2:31.97 SILV   
                  35.19     1:13.43 (38.24)     1:52.68 (39.25)     2:31.97 (39.29)
 19 Boyle, Erin         13 IA-MR                2:43.64    2:32.34 SILV   
                  36.59     1:14.74 (38.15)     1:54.80 (40.06)     2:32.34 (37.54)
 20 Aiello, Kayleigh    14 TVSC-MR              2:34.96    2:32.69 SILV   
                  35.81     1:13.76 (37.95)     1:53.59 (39.83)     2:32.69 (39.10)
 21 Christianson, Kels  13 HAA-MR               2:27.63    2:32.91 SILV   
                  36.55     1:15.19 (38.64)     1:54.41 (39.22)     2:32.91 (38.50)
 22 Lynch, Ciaran       14 North Shore-MR       2:33.30    2:33.11 SILV   
                  35.36     1:13.88 (38.52)     1:53.69 (39.81)     2:33.11 (39.42)
 23 Llewellyn, Julia    13 CSC-MR               2:41.54    2:33.17 SILV   
                  36.00     1:15.17 (39.17)     1:55.52 (40.35)     2:33.17 (37.65)
 24 Catterson, Sarah    14 TVSC-MR              2:33.08    2:33.40 SILV   
                  36.10     1:14.74 (38.64)     1:54.01 (39.27)     2:33.40 (39.39)
 25 Trzeciak, Veronica  14 LIAC-MR              2:35.90    2:33.74 SILV   
                  34.99     1:13.24 (38.25)     1:53.42 (40.18)     2:33.74 (40.32)
 26 Friberg, Meghan     14 TVSC-MR              2:36.90    2:34.73 SILV   
                  36.75     1:16.21 (39.46)     1:55.08 (38.87)     2:34.73 (39.65)
 27 Broadbent, Charlot  14 TVSC-MR              2:36.57    2:35.26 SILV   
                  36.62     1:15.87 (39.25)     1:55.40 (39.53)     2:35.26 (39.86)
 28 O'Neil, Hana        13 Farmingdale-MR       2:36.63    2:35.40 SILV   
                  35.98   1:55.73 (1:19.75)     2:35.40 (39.67)                    
 29 McCoy, Brianna      14 CSC-MR               2:37.95    2:35.52 SILV   
                  36.13     1:17.08 (40.95)     1:56.82 (39.74)     2:35.52 (38.70)
 30 Messinger, Melanie  13 BBSC-MR              2:32.13    2:35.63 SILV   
                  33.94     1:13.90 (39.96)     1:55.69 (41.79)     2:35.63 (39.94)
 31 Lyver, Shannon      14 IA-MR                2:38.30    2:35.91 SILV   
                  35.76     1:15.44 (39.68)     1:56.49 (41.05)     2:35.91 (39.42)
 32 Gatti, Julia        14 HAA-MR               2:34.08    2:36.18 SILV   
                                1:14.39 ( )     1:55.32 (40.93)     2:36.18 (40.86)
 33 Gerber, Marielle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.96    2:36.65 SILV   
                  36.43     1:16.23 (39.80)     1:57.43 (41.20)     2:36.65 (39.22)
 34 Stanco, Alexa       13 TVSC-MR              2:37.25    2:37.20 SILV   
                  36.36     1:16.26 (39.90)     1:57.58 (41.32)     2:37.20 (39.62)
 35 Lee, Nicole         13 BBSC-MR              2:39.43    2:37.74 SILV   
                  36.01     1:15.49 (39.48)     1:57.93 (42.44)     2:37.74 (39.81)
 36 Wissemann, Shannon  14 IA-MR                2:40.45    2:37.85 SILV   
                  36.53     1:16.29 (39.76)     1:58.12 (41.83)     2:37.85 (39.73)
 37 Troiano, Morgan     14 HYB-MR               2:39.69    2:37.93 SILV   
                  37.19     1:17.02 (39.83)     1:58.17 (41.15)     2:37.93 (39.76)
 38 Balling, Kayla      13 BBSC-MR              2:37.20    2:38.34 SILV   
                  36.26     1:16.34 (40.08)     1:58.58 (42.24)     2:38.34 (39.76)
 39 Villani, Claire     14 LIAC-MR              2:38.09    2:38.44 SILV   
                  37.66     1:17.82 (40.16)     1:58.65 (40.83)     2:38.44 (39.79)
 40 Soulagnet, Sarah    14 LIND-MR              2:37.76    2:38.79 SILV   
                  37.26     1:17.51 (40.25)     1:59.44 (41.93)     2:38.79 (39.35)
 41 Kenny-Yap, Charlot  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.85    2:38.99 SILV   
                  37.80     1:18.54 (40.74)     1:59.29 (40.75)     2:38.99 (39.70)
 42 Rogers, Carolyn     14 North Shore-MR       2:38.09    2:39.05 SILV   
                  37.42     1:17.59 (40.17)     1:59.44 (41.85)     2:39.05 (39.61)
 43 Greatsinger, Jilli  13 WISC-MR              2:38.78    2:39.20 SILV   
                  37.24     1:17.94 (40.70)     1:59.38 (41.44)     2:39.20 (39.82)
 44 Crosby, Amanda      14 WISC-MR              2:44.16    2:39.86 SILV   
                  37.33     1:17.82 (40.49)     1:59.67 (41.85)     2:39.86 (40.19)
 45 Schoenfeld, Sarah   13 North Shore-MR       2:37.53    2:40.35 SILV   
                  38.60     1:18.93 (40.33)     1:59.48 (40.55)     2:40.35 (40.87)
 46 Desio, Claire       14 HAA-MR               2:37.35    2:40.76 SILV   
                  37.55     1:17.82 (40.27)     1:59.62 (41.80)     2:40.76 (41.14)
 47 Mc Carthy, Shannon  14 BBSC-MR              2:42.46    2:42.11 SILV   
                  36.82     1:19.42 (42.60)     2:01.07 (41.65)     2:42.11 (41.04)
 48 Lana, Rachel        13 LIAC-MR              2:46.74    2:43.95 SILV   
                  38.78     1:20.38 (41.60)     2:02.66 (42.28)     2:43.95 (41.29)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Crespo, Sarah       13 BBSC-MR              2:43.51    2:48.17        
                  37.99     1:19.65 (41.66)     2:04.88 (45.23)     2:48.17 (43.29)
  2 Maley, Sarah        14 LIAC-MR              2:46.98    2:51.25        
                  40.43     1:23.30 (42.87)     2:07.48 (44.18)     2:51.25 (43.77)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:25.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.50 - 1:25.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gosule, Jennifer    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.82    1:16.67 SILV    20  
                  36.33     1:16.67 (40.34)                                        
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie  13 IA-MR                1:18.23    1:17.07 SILV    17  
                  37.16     1:17.07 (39.91)                                        
  3 Pozmanter, Kristen  14 TVSC-MR              1:19.96    1:17.58 SILV    16  
                  36.82     1:17.58 (40.76)                                        
  4 Kallansrude, Kaitl  14 BBSC-MR              1:18.84    1:17.93 SILV    15  
                  36.88     1:17.93 (41.05)                                        
  5 Reynolds, Maggie    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.63    1:18.16 SILV    14  
                  37.29     1:18.16 (40.87)                                        
  6 Griskie, Kaylee     14 HYB-MR               1:20.17    1:18.45 SILV    13  
                  37.01     1:18.45 (41.44)                                        
  7 Cohen, Olivia       13 LIAC-MR              1:16.88    1:18.71 SILV    12  
                  37.81     1:18.71 (40.90)                                        
  8 Bertini, Rachael    14 TVSC-MR              1:17.46    1:18.86 SILV    11  
                  37.34     1:18.86 (41.52)                                        
  9 Papele, Kianna      13 Sachem-MR            1:21.66    1:19.03 SILV     9  
                  37.69     1:19.03 (41.34)                                        
 10 Hall, Julia         14 LIAC-MR              1:19.11    1:19.41 SILV     7  
                  37.49     1:19.41 (41.92)                                        
 11 Rogers, Carolyn     14 North Shore-MR       1:19.35    1:19.48 SILV     6  
                  36.85     1:19.48 (42.63)                                        
 12 Crosby, Amanda      14 WISC-MR              1:20.55    1:20.14 SILV     5  
                  37.91     1:20.14 (42.23)                                        
 13 Mejia, Nicole       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.50    1:20.26 SILV     4  
                  38.36     1:20.26 (41.90)                                        
 14 Berman, Evonne      13 North Shore-MR       1:19.26    1:20.48 SILV     3  
                  37.38     1:20.48 (43.10)                                        
 15 Nakkab, Jasmine     14 LIAC-MR              1:21.17    1:21.00 SILV     2  
                  37.59     1:21.00 (43.41)                                        
 16 Armetta, Kelly      13 WISC-MR              1:22.85    1:21.16 SILV     1  
                  38.73     1:21.16 (42.43)                                        
 17 Kenny-Yap, Charlot  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.23    1:21.23 SILV   
                  18.15   1:21.23 (1:03.08)                                        
 18 Hong, Donna         13 HAA-MR               1:22.14    1:22.75 SILV   
                  39.08     1:22.75 (43.67)                                        
 19 Tredwell, Rebecca   13 BBSC-MR              1:23.27    1:22.77 SILV   
                  39.57     1:22.77 (43.20)                                        
 20 Balling, Kayla      13 BBSC-MR              1:23.84    1:23.19 SILV   
                  39.91     1:23.19 (43.28)                                        
 21 Lesser, Nina        13 HYB-MR               1:21.76    1:23.20 SILV   
                  39.50     1:23.20 (43.70)                                        
 22 Greatsinger, Jilli  13 WISC-MR              1:21.49    1:23.26 SILV   
                  39.12     1:23.26 (44.14)                                        
 23 O'Neil, Hana        13 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.32    1:23.53 SILV   
                  39.49     1:23.53 (44.04)                                        
 24 Neber, Jacqueline   14 HYB-MR               1:23.66    1:24.31 SILV   
                  40.99     1:24.31 (43.32)                                        
 25 Gharnit, Cassandra  13 BBSC-MR              1:23.74    1:24.49 SILV   
                  38.92     1:24.49 (45.57)                                        
 26 Betterbed, Dominiq  13 TVSC-MR              1:25.29    1:24.53 SILV   
                  41.35     1:24.53 (43.18)                                        
 27 Obata, Meg          13 HAA-MR               1:24.06    1:24.65 SILV   
                  39.80     1:24.65 (44.85)                                        
 28 Carle, Victoria     13 TVSC-MR              1:24.36    1:24.99 SILV   
                  41.02     1:24.99 (43.97)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Meringolo, Phoebe   14 WISC-MR              1:22.49    1:25.98        
                  40.35     1:25.98 (45.63)                                        
  2 Stansbury, Kate     14 TVSC-MR              1:22.19    1:26.25        
                  41.17     1:26.25 (45.08)                                        
  3 Lizzio, Corinne     14 BBSC-MR              1:24.60    1:27.51        
                  40.26     1:27.51 (47.25)                                        
  4 Simas, Nicole       14 WISC-MR              1:24.73    1:27.57        
                  41.69     1:27.57 (45.88)                                        
  5 Grosskopf, Sian     13 TVSC-MR              1:25.36    1:28.22        
                  42.52     1:28.22 (45.70)                                        
  6 Frango, Alaina      14 CSC-MR               1:24.80    1:29.38        
                  41.05     1:29.38 (48.33)                                        
  7 Sudweeks, Libbie    13 BBSC-MR              1:25.62    1:29.87        
                  42.28     1:29.87 (47.59)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              3:00.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.00 - 3:00.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Santore, Lee Ann    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.51    2:39.29 ZQ      20  
                  35.37     1:14.89 (39.52)     1:56.89 (42.00)     2:39.29 (42.40)
SILV - Division  
  1 Pozmanter, Kristen  14 TVSC-MR              2:46.47    2:44.30 SILV    17  
                  38.04     1:19.57 (41.53)     2:01.54 (41.97)     2:44.30 (42.76)
  2 Mejia, Nicole       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.73    2:45.44 SILV    16  
                  38.42     1:20.92 (42.50)     2:03.78 (42.86)     2:45.44 (41.66)
  3 Zukowski, Carli     13 WISC-MR              2:44.58    2:45.49 SILV    15  
                  36.50     1:18.53 (42.03)     2:02.78 (44.25)     2:45.49 (42.71)
  4 Shemet, Nancy       13 TVSC-MR              2:47.33    2:46.50 SILV    14  
                  38.58     1:21.75 (43.17)     2:04.63 (42.88)     2:46.50 (41.87)
  5 Bamba, Katrina      14 LIAC-MR              2:45.73    2:46.67 SILV    13  
                  38.09     1:20.35 (42.26)     2:04.19 (43.84)     2:46.67 (42.48)
  6 Hall, Julia         14 LIAC-MR              2:46.61    2:46.83 SILV    12  
                  37.45     1:20.19 (42.74)     2:03.87 (43.68)     2:46.83 (42.96)
  7 Jackson, Devin      14 TVSC-MR              2:49.30    2:50.45 SILV    11  
                  38.64     1:22.29 (43.65)     2:06.90 (44.61)     2:50.45 (43.55)
  8 Jiran, Ashley       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.45    2:50.55 SILV     9  
                  39.01     1:22.36 (43.35)     2:07.17 (44.81)     2:50.55 (43.38)
  9 Reynolds, Maggie    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.90    2:50.61 SILV     7  
                  38.77     1:22.50 (43.73)     2:06.87 (44.37)     2:50.61 (43.74)
 10 Crosby, Amanda      14 WISC-MR              2:49.16    2:51.03 SILV     6  
                  38.88     1:23.35 (44.47)     2:07.90 (44.55)     2:51.03 (43.13)
 11 Berman, Evonne      13 North Shore-MR       2:51.63    2:53.67 SILV     5  
                  38.60     1:23.17 (44.57)     2:08.40 (45.23)     2:53.67 (45.27)
 12 Kallansrude, Kaitl  14 BBSC-MR              2:53.85    2:53.96 SILV     4  
                  39.81     1:23.53 (43.72)     2:08.72 (45.19)     2:53.96 (45.24)
 13 Rogers, Carolyn     14 North Shore-MR       2:57.35    2:54.82 SILV     3  
                  38.81     1:23.68 (44.87)     2:09.00 (45.32)     2:54.82 (45.82)
 14 Armetta, Kelly      13 WISC-MR              2:57.83    2:54.86 SILV     2  
                  39.72     1:23.26 (43.54)     2:09.38 (46.12)     2:54.86 (45.48)
 15 Winkeler, Olivia    13 TVSC-MR              2:57.61    2:54.87 SILV     1  
                  39.52     1:23.85 (44.33)     2:09.56 (45.71)     2:54.87 (45.31)
 16 Catterson, Sarah    14 TVSC-MR              2:54.70    2:56.51 SILV   
                  40.21     1:25.25 (45.04)     2:11.20 (45.95)     2:56.51 (45.31)
 17 Christianson, Kels  13 HAA-MR               2:53.61    2:57.28 SILV   
                  41.27     1:26.18 (44.91)     2:12.13 (45.95)     2:57.28 (45.15)
 18 Stanco, Alexa       13 TVSC-MR              3:00.07    2:57.65 SILV   
                  40.08     1:25.82 (45.74)     2:12.36 (46.54)     2:57.65 (45.29)
 19 Willie, Cassandra   13 TVSC-MR              2:49.15    2:57.88 SILV   
                  40.59     1:27.40 (46.81)     2:13.39 (45.99)     2:57.88 (44.49)
 20 Hong, Donna         13 HAA-MR               2:57.77    2:58.51 SILV   
                  39.57     1:24.38 (44.81)     2:12.14 (47.76)     2:58.51 (46.37)
 21 Sarubbi, Lara       13 TVSC-MR              3:00.48    2:58.84 SILV   
                  43.41     1:29.70 (46.29)     2:14.30 (44.60)     2:58.84 (44.54)
 22 Betterbed, Dominiq  13 TVSC-MR              2:57.89    2:59.16 SILV   
                  40.43     1:25.61 (45.18)     2:12.24 (46.63)     2:59.16 (46.92)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Stansbury, Kate     14 TVSC-MR              2:57.60    3:01.07        
                  41.22     1:27.48 (46.26)     2:14.20 (46.72)     3:01.07 (46.87)
  2 Tredwell, Rebecca   13 BBSC-MR              2:55.91    3:01.15        
                  39.95     1:25.07 (45.12)     2:13.79 (48.72)     3:01.15 (47.36)
  3 Carle, Victoria     13 TVSC-MR              3:00.29    3:03.82        
                  41.61     1:28.66 (47.05)     2:16.88 (48.22)     3:03.82 (46.94)
  4 Bertini, Rachael    14 TVSC-MR              2:49.79    3:03.83        
                  39.51     1:27.90 (48.39)     2:16.98 (49.08)     3:03.83 (46.85)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:13.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.70 - 1:13.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gosule, Jennifer    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.16    1:06.14 SILV    20  
                  30.98     1:06.14 (35.16)                                        
  2 Reynolds, Maggie    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.47    1:07.56 SILV    17  
                  32.12     1:07.56 (35.44)                                        
  3 Jiran, Ashley       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.47    1:08.09 SILV    16  
                  32.02     1:08.09 (36.07)                                        
  4 Griskie, Kaylee     14 HYB-MR               1:06.84    1:08.35 SILV    15  
                  31.48     1:08.35 (36.87)                                        
  5 Lynch, Ciaran       14 North Shore-MR       1:07.93    1:08.88 SILV    14  
                  32.10     1:08.88 (36.78)                                        
  6 Chan, Kimberly      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.12    1:09.00 SILV    13  
                  32.39     1:09.00 (36.61)                                        
  7 Zukowski, Carli     13 WISC-MR              1:08.34    1:09.21 SILV    12  
                  32.08     1:09.21 (37.13)                                        
  8 Bamba, Katrina      14 LIAC-MR              1:08.49    1:09.32 SILV    11  
                  32.82     1:09.32 (36.50)                                        
  9 DeGoias, Sabrina    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.03    1:09.51 SILV     9  
                  32.51     1:09.51 (37.00)                                        
 10 Cohen, Olivia       13 LIAC-MR              1:08.92    1:09.56 SILV     7  
                  33.11     1:09.56 (36.45)                                        
 11 McCoy, Brianna      14 CSC-MR               1:08.90    1:10.23 SILV     6  
                  32.67     1:10.23 (37.56)                                        
 12 Carey, Alanna       14 TVSC-MR              1:09.14    1:10.68 SILV     5  
                  32.80     1:10.68 (37.88)                                        
 13 Lesser, Nina        13 HYB-MR               1:09.19    1:10.95 SILV     4  
                  31.98     1:10.95 (38.97)                                        
 14 Trzeciak, Veronica  14 LIAC-MR              1:09.82    1:10.99 SILV     3  
                  32.81     1:10.99 (38.18)                                        
 15 Johnston, Marissa   14 TVSC-MR              1:08.50    1:11.14 SILV     2  
                  32.95     1:11.14 (38.19)                                        
 16 Schoenfeld, Sarah   13 North Shore-MR       1:09.95    1:11.33 SILV     1  
                  33.71     1:11.33 (37.62)                                        
 17 Grodecki, Natalie   14 IA-MR                1:11.07    1:13.28 SILV   
                  33.06     1:13.28 (40.22)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lizzio, Corinne     14 BBSC-MR              1:13.06    1:16.59        
                  35.02     1:16.59 (41.57)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:30.99  JO
              2:40.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.00 - 2:40.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Overeem, Alexa      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.19    2:26.27 JO      20  
SILV - Division  
  1 Carey, Alanna       14 TVSC-MR              2:36.85    2:32.17 SILV    20  
  2 Lynch, Ciaran       14 North Shore-MR       2:35.74    2:36.94 SILV    17  
  3 Johnston, Marissa   14 TVSC-MR              2:34.77    2:37.33 SILV    16  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Trzeciak, Veronica  14 LIAC-MR              2:36.79    2:40.99        
 -- Villani, Claire     14 LIAC-MR              2:32.41         DQ        
 -- Bamba, Katrina      14 LIAC-MR              2:34.62         DQ        
                  33.48     1:13.74 (40.26)     1:57.29 (43.55)                    
 -- Schoenfeld, Sarah   13 North Shore-MR       2:40.40         DQ        
                  34.45     1:14.61 (40.16)     1:55.77 (41.16)                    
 -- Sun, Whitney        13 LIAC-MR              2:38.69         DQ        
                  32.45     1:11.65 (39.20)     1:52.41 (40.76)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  JO
              2:45.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.50 - 2:45.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Shemet, Nancy       13 TVSC-MR              2:24.08    2:21.96 ZQ      20  
                  31.02     1:07.30 (36.28)     1:50.51 (43.21)     2:21.96 (31.45)
SILV - Division  
  1 Stansbury, Kate     14 TVSC-MR              2:26.97    2:24.31 SILV    20  
                  30.70     1:06.15 (35.45)     1:51.02 (44.87)     2:24.31 (33.29)
  2 Bischoff, Melissa   14 LIAC-MR              2:23.53    2:24.42 SILV    17  
                  30.02     1:04.19 (34.17)     1:47.61 (43.42)     2:24.42 (36.81)
  3 Mejia, Nicole       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.03    2:25.42 SILV    16  
                  31.26     1:07.89 (36.63)     1:51.99 (44.10)     2:25.42 (33.43)
  4 Cohen, Olivia       13 LIAC-MR              2:25.12    2:25.68 SILV    15  
                  33.17     1:10.00 (36.83)     1:53.39 (43.39)     2:25.68 (32.29)
  5 Bamba, Katrina      14 LIAC-MR              2:24.15    2:27.03 SILV    14  
                  32.73     1:09.11 (36.38)     1:53.24 (44.13)     2:27.03 (33.79)
  6 Kaefer, Jaimie      13 BBSC-MR              2:33.54    2:28.74 SILV    13  
                  32.30     1:10.87 (38.57)     1:55.59 (44.72)     2:28.74 (33.15)
  7 Altchiler, Emily    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.92    2:29.06 SILV    12  
                  32.37     1:12.03 (39.66)     1:56.93 (44.90)     2:29.06 (32.13)
  8 Schoenfeld, Sarah   13 North Shore-MR       2:26.43    2:29.39 SILV    11  
                  32.61     1:13.71 (41.10)     1:56.16 (42.45)     2:29.39 (33.23)
  9 Parbst, Hannah      13 TVSC-MR              2:29.12    2:29.62 SILV     9  
                  35.61     1:14.01 (38.40)     1:55.43 (41.42)     2:29.62 (34.19)
 10 Catterson, Sarah    14 TVSC-MR              2:29.71    2:30.50 SILV     7  
                  32.62     1:10.56 (37.94)     1:56.72 (46.16)     2:30.50 (33.78)
 11 Trzeciak, Veronica  14 LIAC-MR              2:30.57    2:31.69 SILV     6  
                  32.92     1:12.02 (39.10)     1:58.75 (46.73)     2:31.69 (32.94)
 12 DeGoias, Sabrina    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.69    2:31.86 SILV     5  
                  31.57     1:10.23 (38.66)     1:59.34 (49.11)     2:31.86 (32.52)
 13 Lynch, Ciaran       14 North Shore-MR       2:31.32    2:33.60 SILV     4  
                  33.04     1:11.85 (38.81)     2:00.96 (49.11)     2:33.60 (32.64)
 14 Christianson, Kels  13 HAA-MR               2:32.47    2:33.73 SILV     3  
                  33.73     1:12.98 (39.25)     1:59.97 (46.99)     2:33.73 (33.76)
 15 Sarubbi, Lara       13 TVSC-MR              2:33.31    2:33.75 SILV     2  
                  35.36     1:14.20 (38.84)     2:00.13 (45.93)     2:33.75 (33.62)
 16 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  13 LIAC-MR              2:30.54    2:33.83 SILV     1  
                  34.45     1:12.51 (38.06)     1:59.90 (47.39)     2:33.83 (33.93)
 17 Broadbent, Charlot  14 TVSC-MR              2:32.17    2:34.02 SILV   
                  33.02     1:12.34 (39.32)     2:00.53 (48.19)     2:34.02 (33.49)
 18 O'Neil, Hana        13 Farmingdale-MR       2:37.46    2:34.15 SILV   
                  33.68     1:13.57 (39.89)     2:00.85 (47.28)     2:34.15 (33.30)
 19 Kenny-Yap, Charlot  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.09    2:34.48 SILV   
                  32.56     1:13.80 (41.24)     1:58.83 (45.03)     2:34.48 (35.65)
 20 Stanco, Alexa       13 TVSC-MR              2:35.48    2:35.18 SILV   
                  33.23     1:14.16 (40.93)     2:00.94 (46.78)     2:35.18 (34.24)
 21 Grodecki, Natalie   14 IA-MR                2:34.24    2:35.39 SILV   
                  33.81     1:13.39 (39.58)     2:01.47 (48.08)     2:35.39 (33.92)
 22 Crosby, Amanda      14 WISC-MR              2:34.06    2:36.00 SILV   
                  33.47     1:14.30 (40.83)     2:00.16 (45.86)     2:36.00 (35.84)
 23 Llewellyn, Julia    13 CSC-MR               2:36.58    2:36.25 SILV   
                  33.39     1:12.33 (38.94)     2:01.14 (48.81)     2:36.25 (35.11)
 24 Lesser, Nina        13 HYB-MR               2:29.38    2:36.43 SILV   
                  32.07     1:11.18 (39.11)     1:59.80 (48.62)     2:36.43 (36.63)
 25 Kallansrude, Kaitl  14 BBSC-MR              2:38.06    2:36.73 SILV   
                  35.25     1:17.53 (42.28)     2:01.69 (44.16)     2:36.73 (35.04)
 26 Grosskopf, Sian     13 TVSC-MR              2:37.17    2:37.13 SILV   
                  35.16     1:12.98 (37.82)     2:01.86 (48.88)     2:37.13 (35.27)
 27 Papele, Kianna      13 Sachem-MR            2:42.28    2:38.14 SILV   
                  35.73     1:14.62 (38.89)     2:00.04 (45.42)     2:38.14 (38.10)
 28 Lyver, Shannon      14 IA-MR                2:37.93    2:38.66 SILV   
                  34.07     1:14.34 (40.27)     2:02.59 (48.25)     2:38.66 (36.07)
 29 Roche, Bridget      14 IA-MR                2:45.07    2:38.84 SILV   
                  37.98     1:15.36 (37.38)     2:03.22 (47.86)     2:38.84 (35.62)
 30 Messinger, Melanie  13 BBSC-MR              2:37.24    2:39.17 SILV   
                  36.82     1:14.80 (37.98)     2:05.10 (50.30)     2:39.17 (34.07)
 31 Boyle, Erin         13 IA-MR                2:38.83    2:39.31 SILV   
                  35.13     1:15.85 (40.72)     2:05.36 (49.51)     2:39.31 (33.95)
 32 Balling, Kayla      13 BBSC-MR              2:42.96    2:39.33 SILV   
                  35.28     1:13.93 (38.65)     2:03.99 (50.06)     2:39.33 (35.34)
 33 Betterbed, Dominiq  13 TVSC-MR              2:40.09    2:39.45 SILV   
                  36.97     1:16.61 (39.64)     2:04.82 (48.21)     2:39.45 (34.63)
 34 Gerber, Marielle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.92    2:40.28 SILV   
                  34.19     1:14.50 (40.31)     2:05.18 (50.68)     2:40.28 (35.10)
 35 Aiello, Kayleigh    14 TVSC-MR              2:38.48    2:41.60 SILV   
                  35.13     1:14.36 (39.23)     2:04.33 (49.97)     2:41.60 (37.27)
 36 Rogers, Carolyn     14 North Shore-MR       2:36.46    2:42.24 SILV   
                  35.76     1:17.32 (41.56)     2:03.41 (46.09)     2:42.24 (38.83)
 37 Lizzio, Corinne     14 BBSC-MR              2:39.51    2:43.49 SILV   
                  34.15     1:17.63 (43.48)     2:06.58 (48.95)     2:43.49 (36.91)
 38 Greatsinger, Jilli  13 WISC-MR              2:41.54    2:44.06 SILV   
                  35.54     1:17.09 (41.55)     2:05.47 (48.38)     2:44.06 (38.59)
 39 Soulagnet, Sarah    14 LIND-MR              2:42.38    2:44.57 SILV   
                  35.08     1:18.80 (43.72)     2:07.93 (49.13)     2:44.57 (36.64)
 40 Desio, Claire       14 HAA-MR               2:43.61    2:45.59 SILV   
                  36.49     1:18.13 (41.64)     2:06.84 (48.71)     2:45.59 (38.75)
 -- Lepera, Alyssa      14 HYB-MR               2:37.79         DQ        
                  36.24     1:15.53 (39.29)     2:05.59 (50.06)          DQ (36.03)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gorgano, Lauren     14 CSC-MR               2:44.26    2:46.59        
                  36.28     1:18.81 (42.53)     2:09.18 (50.37)     2:46.59 (37.41)
  2 Sudweeks, Libbie    13 BBSC-MR              2:41.33    2:47.64        
                  32.74     1:12.52 (39.78)     2:05.66 (53.14)     2:47.64 (41.98)
 -- Bertini, Rachael    14 TVSC-MR              2:25.81         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:06.99  JO
              5:34.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:07.00 - 5:34.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Mejia, Nicole       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:08.41    5:00.04 JO      20  
                  31.77     1:09.71 (37.94)     1:47.63 (37.92)     2:24.21 (36.58)
        3:08.89 (44.68)     3:52.98 (44.09)     4:27.17 (34.19)     5:00.04 (32.87)
  2 Chan, Kimberly      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:09.82    5:00.22 JO      17  
                  32.33     1:10.11 (37.78)     1:48.43 (38.32)     2:25.87 (37.44)
        3:08.62 (42.75)     3:51.46 (42.84)     4:26.88 (35.42)     5:00.22 (33.34)
SILV - Division  
  1 Stansbury, Kate     14 TVSC-MR              5:09.27    5:08.12 SILV    20  
                  32.42     1:08.94 (36.52)     1:48.44 (39.50)     2:26.20 (37.76)
        3:11.86 (45.66)     3:59.20 (47.34)     4:34.42 (35.22)     5:08.12 (33.70)
  2 Jiran, Ashley       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:07.39    5:09.85 SILV    17  
                  32.98     1:11.64 (38.66)     1:51.43 (39.79)     2:30.13 (38.70)
        3:14.58 (44.45)     4:00.01 (45.43)     4:36.01 (36.00)     5:09.85 (33.84)
  3 Parbst, Hannah      13 TVSC-MR              5:14.06    5:09.96 SILV    16  
                  36.79     1:20.30 (43.51)     1:58.86 (38.56)     2:36.23 (37.37)
        3:17.86 (41.63)     3:59.86 (42.00)     4:36.05 (36.19)     5:09.96 (33.91)
  4 Johnston, Marissa   14 TVSC-MR              5:18.19    5:12.47 SILV    15  
                  32.57     1:10.69 (38.12)     1:51.10 (40.41)     2:30.53 (39.43)
        3:13.41 (42.88)     3:59.81 (46.40)     4:37.32 (37.51)     5:12.47 (35.15)
  5 Christianson, Kels  13 HAA-MR               5:12.93    5:13.97 SILV    14  
                  33.44     1:13.71 (40.27)     1:54.03 (40.32)     2:33.30 (39.27)
        3:19.44 (46.14)     4:06.01 (46.57)     4:40.54 (34.53)     5:13.97 (33.43)
  6 Catterson, Sarah    14 TVSC-MR              5:16.27    5:15.15 SILV    13  
                  32.47     1:10.83 (38.36)     1:51.03 (40.20)     2:30.49 (39.46)
        3:17.12 (46.63)     4:03.05 (45.93)     4:39.53 (36.48)     5:15.15 (35.62)
  7 Schoenfeld, Sarah   13 North Shore-MR       5:08.33    5:16.74 SILV    12  
                  33.27     1:13.20 (39.93)     1:56.55 (43.35)     2:38.81 (42.26)
        3:22.45 (43.64)     4:05.50 (43.05)     4:41.16 (35.66)     5:16.74 (35.58)
  8 DeGoias, Sabrina    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:32.90    5:19.27 SILV    11  
                  32.28     1:12.52 (40.24)     1:53.07 (40.55)     2:10.08 (17.01)
      3:22.23 (1:12.15)     4:10.17 (47.94)     4:45.35 (35.18)     5:19.27 (33.92)
  9 Lynch, Ciaran       14 North Shore-MR       5:27.94    5:20.98 SILV     9  
                  33.15     1:12.47 (39.32)     1:53.54 (41.07)     2:33.42 (39.88)
        3:22.59 (49.17)     4:11.28 (48.69)     4:46.39 (35.11)     5:20.98 (34.59)
 10 Broadbent, Charlot  14 TVSC-MR              5:28.11    5:22.04 SILV     7  
                  32.89     1:13.80 (40.91)     1:55.32 (41.52)     2:36.63 (41.31)
        3:23.97 (47.34)     4:13.58 (49.61)     4:48.13 (34.55)     5:22.04 (33.91)
 11 Sarubbi, Lara       13 TVSC-MR              5:24.25    5:22.86 SILV     6  
                  36.54     1:16.74 (40.20)     1:56.76 (40.02)     2:35.91 (39.15)
        3:23.84 (47.93)     4:11.94 (48.10)     4:47.98 (36.04)     5:22.86 (34.88)
 12 Grodecki, Natalie   14 IA-MR                5:23.12    5:23.94 SILV     5  
 13 Berman, Evonne      13 North Shore-MR       5:30.46    5:28.25 SILV     4  
                  35.21     1:20.58 (45.37)     2:03.31 (42.73)     2:46.37 (43.06)
        3:30.86 (44.49)     4:15.06 (44.20)     4:52.62 (37.56)     5:28.25 (35.63)
 14 Kenny-Yap, Charlot  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:33.38    5:34.70 SILV     3  
                  34.48     1:18.16 (43.68)     2:02.24 (44.08)     2:44.99 (42.75)
        3:31.68 (46.69)     4:19.83 (48.15)     4:57.17 (37.34)     5:34.70 (37.53)
 -- Jackson, Devin      14 TVSC-MR              5:26.74         DQ        
      60 False start - Misc
                  33.72     1:13.81 (40.09)     1:53.79 (39.98)     2:34.82 (41.03)
        3:20.22 (45.40)     4:08.69 (48.47)     4:44.32 (35.63)          DQ (34.97)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.29  ZQ
                26.59  JO
                27.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  26.60 - 27.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lampe, Colleen      15 TVSC-MR                27.79      26.70 SILV    20  
  2 Connolly, Elizabet  15 TVSC-MR                26.71      26.77 SILV    16.5
  2 McAuliffe, Phoebe   15 TVSC-MR                26.76      26.77 SILV    16.5
  4 Donnelly, Alex      16 North Shore-MR         26.82      26.89 SILV    15  
  5 Buckley, Sara       15 North Shore-MR         26.88      26.99 SILV    14  
  6 Gibbons, Nicolette  16 LIAC-MR                27.14      27.48 SILV    13  
  7 Flor, Erica         15 HYB-MR                 27.21      27.51 SILV    12  
  8 Manning, Colleen    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.78      27.52 SILV    11  
  9 Isaksen, Lyndsay    17 TVSC-MR                27.04      27.54 SILV     9  
 10 Modelewski, Hailey  17 HYB-MR                 27.06      27.60 SILV     7  
 11 Miller, Heather     16 Sachem-MR              27.12      27.61 SILV     6  
 12 Scharf, Samantha    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.01      27.67 SILV     5  
 13 Vizcaino, Kristine  15 North Shore-MR         27.05      27.68 SILV     4  
 14 Connor, Megan       16 HAA-MR                 27.09      27.69 SILV     3  
 15 Lydon, Breann       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.63      27.75 SILV     2  
 16 McHale, Shannon     16 TVSC-MR                27.39      27.77 SILV     1  
 17 Kranis, Genna       16 LIAC-MR                27.20      27.96 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Unger, Krissy       16 HYB-MR                 27.69      28.05        
  2 Dundas, Lindsey     17 TVSC-MR                27.70      28.08        
  2 Gambo, Elizabeth    17 BBSC-MR                27.99      28.08        
  2 Stanton, Grace      15 CSC-MR                 27.39      28.08        
  5 Sanders, Kyle       16 LIAC-MR                27.15      28.23        
  6 Rush, Meaghan       15 LIAC-MR                27.83      28.46        
  7 Fridrich, Tiare     15 IA-MR                  27.59      28.49        
  8 Richards, Miranda   15 IA-MR                  27.47      28.55        
  9 Aiello, Sarah       15 CSC-MR                 27.93      28.59        
 10 Littlefield, Danic  17 Sachem-MR              27.92      28.63        
 11 Glenday, Kerry      15 IA-MR                  27.83      28.65        
 12 Yaccarino, Caitlin  16 HYB-MR                 27.39      29.28        
 -- Sandor, Hanna       16 IA-MR                  27.27         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
                57.79  JO
              1:02.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  57.80 - 1:02.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Russell, Clara      17 CSC-MR                 57.85      57.54 JO      20  
                  27.34       57.54 (30.20)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Lampe, Colleen      15 TVSC-MR                58.91      57.90 SILV    20  
                  28.01       57.90 (29.89)                                        
  2 Flor, Erica         15 HYB-MR                 58.96      58.62 SILV    17  
                  28.03       58.62 (30.59)                                        
  3 Gibbons, Nicolette  16 LIAC-MR                58.81      58.74 SILV    16  
                  28.23       58.74 (30.51)                                        
  4 Scharf, Samantha    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.75      58.76 SILV    15  
                  28.53       58.76 (30.23)                                        
  5 McHale, Shannon     16 TVSC-MR              1:00.13      59.20 SILV    14  
                  27.90       59.20 (31.30)                                        
  6 Flynn, Imani        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.86      59.36 SILV    13  
                  28.32       59.36 (31.04)                                        
  7 Buckley, Sara       15 North Shore-MR         58.90      59.44 SILV    12  
                  28.45       59.44 (30.99)                                        
  8 Connor, Megan       16 HAA-MR                 59.05      59.70 SILV    11  
                  28.06       59.70 (31.64)                                        
  9 Stanton, Grace      15 CSC-MR                 59.59      59.76 SILV     9  
                  29.12       59.76 (30.64)                                        
 10 Mott, Mikayla       17 EHY-MR                 59.64      59.80 SILV     7  
                  29.36       59.80 (30.44)                                        
 11 Sanders, Isabella   16 TVSC-MR                58.50      59.94 SILV     6  
                  28.21       59.94 (31.73)                                        
 12 Kranis, Genna       16 LIAC-MR                58.61      59.97 SILV     5  
                  29.11       59.97 (30.86)                                        
 13 Richards, Miranda   15 IA-MR                1:00.21    1:00.15 SILV     4  
                  28.99     1:00.15 (31.16)                                        
 14 Vizcaino, Kristine  15 North Shore-MR         59.47    1:00.18 SILV     3  
                  28.94     1:00.18 (31.24)                                        
 15 Isaksen, Lyndsay    17 TVSC-MR                58.42    1:00.37 SILV     1.5
                  28.44     1:00.37 (31.93)                                        
 15 Occhiogrosso, Chri  15 TVSC-MR              1:00.10    1:00.37 SILV     1.5
                  29.00     1:00.37 (31.37)                                        
 17 Glenday, Kerry      15 IA-MR                1:01.00    1:00.40 SILV   
                  28.82     1:00.40 (31.58)                                        
 18 Fici, Ann           15 HAA-MR                 59.25    1:00.49 SILV   
                  28.88     1:00.49 (31.61)                                        
 19 Yaccarino, Caitlin  16 HYB-MR               1:00.71    1:00.71 SILV   
                  29.29     1:00.71 (31.42)                                        
 20 Guastella, Emma     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.48    1:00.75 SILV   
                  29.46     1:00.75 (31.29)                                        
 21 Sarett, Lara        15 HAA-MR               1:00.76    1:00.80 SILV   
                  29.19     1:00.80 (31.61)                                        
 22 Modelewski, Hailey  17 HYB-MR               1:01.04    1:00.81 SILV   
                  30.09     1:00.81 (30.72)                                        
 23 Rush, Meaghan       15 LIAC-MR                59.72    1:00.98 SILV   
                  29.27     1:00.98 (31.71)                                        
 24 Reilly, Samantha    16 HYB-MR               1:00.06    1:01.04 SILV   
                  29.06     1:01.04 (31.98)                                        
 25 Mendez, Angelica    15 TVSC-MR              1:01.01    1:01.18 SILV   
                  29.67     1:01.18 (31.51)                                        
 26 Crisci, Angelia     15 WISC-MR              1:00.06    1:01.51 SILV   
                  28.84     1:01.51 (32.67)                                        
 27 Perrone, Amanda     15 UN-TV-MR             1:01.08    1:01.53 SILV   
                  29.59     1:01.53 (31.94)                                        
 28 Fridrich, Tiare     15 IA-MR                  59.85    1:01.57 SILV   
                  29.44     1:01.57 (32.13)                                        
 29 Dowd, Brenna        15 Sachem-MR            1:01.29    1:01.81 SILV   
                  29.98     1:01.81 (31.83)                                        
 30 Dreiss, Danielle    15 BBSC-MR              1:01.43    1:02.05 SILV   
                  30.17     1:02.05 (31.88)                                        
 31 Aiello, Sarah       15 CSC-MR                 59.41    1:02.13 SILV   
                  29.85     1:02.13 (32.28)                                        
 32 Bennett, Christina  16 TVSC-MR                59.31    1:02.23 SILV   
                  30.23     1:02.23 (32.00)                                        
 33 Theal, Jacqueline   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.23    1:02.42 SILV   
                  29.58     1:02.42 (32.84)                                        
 34 Zollo, Gabrielle    15 WISC-MR              1:01.80    1:02.56 SILV   
                  29.89     1:02.56 (32.67)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Littlefield, Danic  17 Sachem-MR            1:01.69    1:02.60        
                  29.22     1:02.60 (33.38)                                        
  2 Sciarrotto, Lauren  16 TVSC-MR              1:00.97    1:02.61        
                  30.21     1:02.61 (32.40)                                        
  3 Gambo, Elizabeth    17 BBSC-MR              1:02.55    1:02.68        
                  30.18     1:02.68 (32.50)                                        
  4 Rogers, Catherine   15 North Shore-MR       1:01.50    1:02.73        
                  30.05     1:02.73 (32.68)                                        
  5 Ansman, Mary        16 Sachem-MR            1:00.41    1:02.98        
                  29.72     1:02.98 (33.26)                                        
  6 Mazza, Kimberly     16 CSC-MR               1:02.38    1:03.36        
                  29.38     1:03.36 (33.98)                                        
  7 Antonucci, Mary     16 Sachem-MR            1:02.21    1:03.40        
                  30.56     1:03.40 (32.84)                                        
  8 Kessler, Danielle   16 BBSC-MR              1:02.54    1:03.47        
                  30.85     1:03.47 (32.62)                                        
  9 Galiatsatos, Diana  15 BBSC-MR              1:02.55    1:03.66        
                  30.59     1:03.66 (33.07)                                        
 10 Ricketts, Amelia    15 LIAC-MR              1:02.26    1:03.85        
                  30.29     1:03.85 (33.56)                                        
 11 Marsiello, Lauren   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.58    1:03.86        
                  30.02     1:03.86 (33.84)                                        
 12 Cross, Ingrid       17 HYB-MR               1:01.67    1:03.91        
                  30.26     1:03.91 (33.65)                                        
 13 Ouzounian, Jaclyn   16 UN-NS-MR             1:02.55    1:04.10        
                  30.04     1:04.10 (34.06)                                        
 14 Forman, Maud        17 IA-MR                1:01.00    1:04.57        
                  30.97     1:04.57 (33.60)                                        
 15 Pereira, Ellyshia   17 LIAC-MR              1:01.61    1:04.73        
                  29.75     1:04.73 (34.98)                                        
 -- Gundersen, Laura    16 EHY-MR               1:00.74         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:04.49  JO
              2:14.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.50 - 2:14.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Lampe, Colleen      15 TVSC-MR              2:07.31    2:03.42 JO      20  
                  28.43       59.49 (31.06)     1:31.85 (32.36)     2:03.42 (31.57)
  2 Lydon, Breann       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.78    2:03.82 JO      17  
                  28.44     1:00.37 (31.93)     1:33.19 (32.82)     2:03.82 (30.63)
  3 Minetree, Maddie    16 EHY-MR               2:04.56    2:04.43 JO      16  
                  28.30       59.08 (30.78)     1:31.34 (32.26)     2:04.43 (33.09)
SILV - Division  
  1 Sandor, Hanna       16 IA-MR                2:06.85    2:07.53 SILV    20  
                  28.87     1:00.77 (31.90)     1:34.12 (33.35)     2:07.53 (33.41)
  2 Fici, Ann           15 HAA-MR               2:06.62    2:07.54 SILV    17  
                  29.01     1:00.93 (31.92)     1:34.17 (33.24)     2:07.54 (33.37)
  3 Russell, Clara      17 CSC-MR               2:07.31    2:07.70 SILV    16  
                  28.91     1:02.16 (33.25)     1:35.56 (33.40)     2:07.70 (32.14)
  4 Connolly, Elizabet  15 TVSC-MR              2:08.77    2:07.81 SILV    15  
                  28.93     1:01.17 (32.24)     1:34.81 (33.64)     2:07.81 (33.00)
  5 Guastella, Emma     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.08    2:07.93 SILV    14  
                  29.66     1:02.09 (32.43)     1:35.63 (33.54)     2:07.93 (32.30)
  6 Stanton, Grace      15 CSC-MR               2:06.41    2:08.35 SILV    12.5
                  28.99     1:01.66 (32.67)     1:35.80 (34.14)     2:08.35 (32.55)
  6 Connor, Megan       16 HAA-MR               2:08.67    2:08.35 SILV    12.5
                  29.05     1:01.50 (32.45)     1:35.17 (33.67)     2:08.35 (33.18)
  8 Flor, Erica         15 HYB-MR               2:06.61    2:08.69 SILV    11  
                  28.81     1:01.22 (32.41)     1:35.11 (33.89)     2:08.69 (33.58)
  9 Dundas, Lindsey     17 TVSC-MR              2:07.54    2:08.71 SILV     9  
                  28.66     1:00.36 (31.70)     1:34.35 (33.99)     2:08.71 (34.36)
 10 Kranis, Genna       16 LIAC-MR              2:05.53    2:09.03 SILV     7  
                  29.42     1:01.43 (32.01)     1:35.40 (33.97)     2:09.03 (33.63)
 11 Modelewski, Hailey  17 HYB-MR               2:11.15    2:09.51 SILV     6  
                  30.76     1:03.96 (33.20)     1:36.98 (33.02)     2:09.51 (32.53)
 12 Mignano, Marissa    16 CSC-MR               2:10.38    2:10.54 SILV     5  
                  28.94     1:01.29 (32.35)     1:35.80 (34.51)     2:10.54 (34.74)
 13 Buckley, Sara       15 North Shore-MR       2:11.24    2:10.90 SILV     4  
                  29.53     1:03.24 (33.71)     1:37.70 (34.46)     2:10.90 (33.20)
 14 Sanders, Isabella   16 TVSC-MR              2:11.43    2:11.46 SILV     3  
                  31.22     1:04.99 (33.77)     1:37.62 (32.63)     2:11.46 (33.84)
 15 Gundersen, Laura    16 EHY-MR               2:12.95    2:11.81 SILV     2  
                  31.28     1:04.59 (33.31)     1:38.25 (33.66)     2:11.81 (33.56)
 16 Sarett, Lara        15 HAA-MR               2:11.53    2:11.86 SILV     1  
                  30.13     1:03.70 (33.57)     1:38.41 (34.71)     2:11.86 (33.45)
 17 Glenday, Kerry      15 IA-MR                2:13.58    2:12.37 SILV   
                  29.76     1:03.31 (33.55)     1:38.59 (35.28)     2:12.37 (33.78)
 18 Vizcaino, Kristine  15 North Shore-MR       2:11.65    2:12.51 SILV   
                  29.74     1:03.19 (33.45)     1:38.53 (35.34)     2:12.51 (33.98)
 19 Yaccarino, Caitlin  16 HYB-MR               2:11.49    2:12.92 SILV   
                  29.55     1:02.26 (32.71)     1:36.99 (34.73)     2:12.92 (35.93)
 20 Dreiss, Danielle    15 BBSC-MR              2:13.69    2:12.96 SILV   
                  31.00     1:04.55 (33.55)     1:39.54 (34.99)     2:12.96 (33.42)
 21 Fridrich, Tiare     15 IA-MR                2:07.77    2:12.97 SILV   
                  29.96     1:03.29 (33.33)     1:37.99 (34.70)     2:12.97 (34.98)
 22 McHale, Shannon     16 TVSC-MR              2:11.58    2:13.01 SILV   
                  30.15     1:03.55 (33.40)     1:38.49 (34.94)     2:13.01 (34.52)
 23 Fetterolf, Sarah    15 HYB-MR               2:11.09    2:13.04 SILV   
                  30.61     1:04.37 (33.76)     1:38.45 (34.08)     2:13.04 (34.59)
 24 Dowd, Brenna        15 Sachem-MR            2:13.11    2:13.14 SILV   
                  30.30     1:04.38 (34.08)     1:39.96 (35.58)     2:13.14 (33.18)
 25 Isaksen, Lyndsay    17 TVSC-MR              2:05.88    2:13.37 SILV   
                  30.26     1:03.99 (33.73)     1:38.81 (34.82)     2:13.37 (34.56)
 26 Sanders, Kyle       16 LIAC-MR              2:05.51    2:13.62 SILV   
                  29.88     1:03.09 (33.21)     1:38.23 (35.14)     2:13.62 (35.39)
 27 Richards, Miranda   15 IA-MR                2:09.43    2:13.94 SILV   
                  30.40     1:04.33 (33.93)     1:39.37 (35.04)     2:13.94 (34.57)
 28 Schefer, Allison    16 LIAC-MR              2:13.11    2:14.27 SILV   
                                                    1:39.98 ( )     2:14.27 (34.29)
 29 Occhiogrosso, Chri  15 TVSC-MR              2:12.68    2:14.46 SILV   
                  30.26     1:03.99 (33.73)     1:39.15 (35.16)     2:14.46 (35.31)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Perrone, Amanda     15 UN-TV-MR             2:14.17    2:14.85        
                  30.96     1:05.52 (34.56)     1:41.23 (35.71)     2:14.85 (33.62)
  2 Sciarrotto, Lauren  16 TVSC-MR              2:12.16    2:14.91        
                  30.85     1:04.43 (33.58)     1:39.82 (35.39)     2:14.91 (35.09)
  3 Mendez, Angelica    15 TVSC-MR              2:13.63    2:15.14        
                  31.43     1:05.53 (34.10)     1:40.23 (34.70)     2:15.14 (34.91)
  4 Rush, Meaghan       15 LIAC-MR              2:11.59    2:15.19        
                  29.99     1:03.54 (33.55)     1:39.67 (36.13)     2:15.19 (35.52)
  5 Galiatsatos, Diana  15 BBSC-MR              2:14.15    2:15.52        
                  31.32     1:05.66 (34.34)     1:41.07 (35.41)     2:15.52 (34.45)
  6 Aiello, Sarah       15 CSC-MR               2:12.43    2:15.54        
                  30.30     1:03.77 (33.47)     1:39.18 (35.41)     2:15.54 (36.36)
  7 Bennett, Christina  16 TVSC-MR              2:11.17    2:15.62        
                  31.62     1:05.98 (34.36)     1:41.15 (35.17)     2:15.62 (34.47)
  8 Crisci, Angelia     15 WISC-MR              2:14.10    2:15.95        
                  30.33     1:05.08 (34.75)     1:40.87 (35.79)     2:15.95 (35.08)
  9 Cross, Ingrid       17 HYB-MR               2:12.64    2:16.44        
                  31.44     1:05.40 (33.96)     1:40.53 (35.13)     2:16.44 (35.91)
 10 Forman, Maud        17 IA-MR                2:11.23    2:16.81        
                  31.24     1:06.05 (34.81)     1:42.08 (36.03)     2:16.81 (34.73)
 11 Vera, Karly         15 Sachem-MR            2:13.54    2:17.27        
                  31.35     1:05.45 (34.10)     1:40.92 (35.47)     2:17.27 (36.35)
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  ZQ
              5:31.99  JO
              5:49.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:32.00 - 5:49.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Lampe, Colleen      15 TVSC-MR              5:35.77    5:22.31 ZQ      20  
                  29.33     1:01.45 (32.12)     1:34.00 (32.55)     2:06.17 (32.17)
        2:38.99 (32.82)     3:11.56 (32.57)     3:44.43 (32.87)     4:17.77 (33.34)
        4:50.91 (33.14)     5:22.31 (31.40)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 McAuliffe, Phoebe   15 TVSC-MR              5:37.18    5:35.95 SILV    20  
                  30.21     1:03.47 (33.26)     1:37.73 (34.26)     2:11.17 (33.44)
        2:45.00 (33.83)     3:19.08 (34.08)     3:53.24 (34.16)     4:27.98 (34.74)
        5:02.59 (34.61)     5:35.95 (33.36)                                        
  2 Flor, Erica         15 HYB-MR               5:39.64    5:36.43 SILV    17  
                  29.61     1:02.55 (32.94)     1:36.46 (33.91)     2:10.77 (34.31)
        2:45.52 (34.75)     3:20.15 (34.63)     3:54.95 (34.80)     4:29.60 (34.65)
        5:03.90 (34.30)     5:36.43 (32.53)                                        
  3 Dreiss, Danielle    15 BBSC-MR              5:38.19    5:41.44 SILV    16  
                  30.70     1:03.64 (32.94)     1:37.41 (33.77)     2:11.53 (34.12)
        2:45.79 (34.26)     3:20.45 (34.66)     3:55.80 (35.35)     4:31.27 (35.47)
        5:07.04 (35.77)     5:41.44 (34.40)                                        
  4 Manning, Colleen    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:36.91    5:44.10 SILV    15  
                  30.52     1:04.20 (33.68)     1:38.25 (34.05)     2:12.48 (34.23)
        2:47.28 (34.80)     3:22.31 (35.03)     3:57.65 (35.34)     4:33.33 (35.68)
        5:09.12 (35.79)     5:44.10 (34.98)                                        
  5 Guastella, Emma     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:37.96    5:44.31 SILV    14  
                  30.90     1:04.50 (33.60)     1:38.87 (34.37)     2:13.35 (34.48)
        2:48.15 (34.80)     3:23.77 (35.62)     3:58.95 (35.18)     4:35.11 (36.16)
        5:09.98 (34.87)     5:44.31 (34.33)                                        
  6 Dowd, Brenna        15 Sachem-MR            5:45.71    5:46.55 SILV    13  
                  30.64     1:05.00 (34.36)     1:40.71 (35.71)     2:16.61 (35.90)
        2:52.28 (35.67)     3:27.94 (35.66)     4:03.78 (35.84)     4:39.48 (35.70)
        5:13.85 (34.37)     5:46.55 (32.70)                                        
  7 Forman, Maud        17 IA-MR                5:42.91    5:48.03 SILV    12  
                  31.11     1:05.47 (34.36)     1:40.51 (35.04)     2:16.24 (35.73)
        2:51.95 (35.71)     3:27.61 (35.66)     4:03.32 (35.71)     4:39.10 (35.78)
        5:14.49 (35.39)     5:48.03 (33.54)                                        
  8 Connor, Megan       16 HAA-MR               5:39.67    5:48.33 SILV    11  
                  30.89     1:05.18 (34.29)     1:40.25 (35.07)     2:15.76 (35.51)
        2:51.47 (35.71)     3:27.59 (36.12)     4:03.64 (36.05)     4:39.69 (36.05)
        5:14.87 (35.18)     5:48.33 (33.46)                                        
  9 Kessler, Danielle   16 BBSC-MR              5:49.22    5:48.74 SILV     9  
                  31.21     1:05.41 (34.20)     1:40.94 (35.53)     2:16.47 (35.53)
        2:52.13 (35.66)     3:27.73 (35.60)     4:03.74 (36.01)     4:39.54 (35.80)
        5:14.67 (35.13)     5:48.74 (34.07)                                        
 10 Gundersen, Laura    16 EHY-MR               5:45.22    5:49.96 SILV     7  
                  31.50     1:05.53 (34.03)     1:40.66 (35.13)     2:16.42 (35.76)
        2:52.48 (36.06)     3:28.11 (35.63)     4:04.28 (36.17)     4:39.98 (35.70)
        5:15.27 (35.29)     5:49.96 (34.69)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cross, Ingrid       17 HYB-MR               5:49.33    6:03.22        
                  31.89     1:06.27 (34.38)     1:42.02 (35.75)     2:18.73 (36.71)
        2:55.51 (36.78)     3:32.91 (37.40)     4:10.39 (37.48)     4:48.15 (37.76)
        5:25.96 (37.81)     6:03.22 (37.26)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:06.49  JO
              1:12.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.50 - 1:12.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Manning, Colleen    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.56    1:06.94 SILV    20  
                  33.39     1:06.94 (33.55)                                        
  2 Russell, Clara      17 CSC-MR               1:06.67    1:07.04 SILV    17  
                  31.96     1:07.04 (35.08)                                        
  3 Flynn, Imani        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.80    1:07.55 SILV    16  
                  33.52     1:07.55 (34.03)                                        
  4 Bennett, Christina  16 TVSC-MR              1:06.55    1:08.27 SILV    15  
                  33.54     1:08.27 (34.73)                                        
  5 Mendez, Angelica    15 TVSC-MR              1:08.87    1:08.67 SILV    14  
                  34.01     1:08.67 (34.66)                                        
  6 McAuliffe, Phoebe   15 TVSC-MR              1:07.38    1:08.98 SILV    13  
                  33.92     1:08.98 (35.06)                                        
  7 Gibbons, Nicolette  16 LIAC-MR              1:08.91    1:09.04 SILV    12  
                  34.10     1:09.04 (34.94)                                        
  8 Miller, Heather     16 Sachem-MR            1:06.87    1:09.34 SILV    11  
                  34.15     1:09.34 (35.19)                                        
  9 Sanders, Isabella   16 TVSC-MR              1:07.90    1:09.44 SILV     9  
                  33.57     1:09.44 (35.87)                                        
 10 Galiatsatos, Diana  15 BBSC-MR              1:08.86    1:09.56 SILV     7  
                  34.12     1:09.56 (35.44)                                        
 11 Unger, Krissy       16 HYB-MR               1:11.78    1:09.78 SILV     6  
                  34.40     1:09.78 (35.38)                                        
 12 Schools, Sierra     17 BBSC-MR              1:07.95    1:09.96 SILV     5  
                  34.12     1:09.96 (35.84)                                        
 13 Perrone, Amanda     15 UN-TV-MR             1:08.07    1:10.01 SILV     4  
                  34.35     1:10.01 (35.66)                                        
 14 Ouzounian, Jaclyn   16 UN-NS-MR             1:08.36    1:10.19 SILV     3  
                  33.50     1:10.19 (36.69)                                        
 15 Mignano, Marissa    16 CSC-MR               1:10.00    1:10.37 SILV     2  
                  34.42     1:10.37 (35.95)                                        
 16 Richards, Miranda   15 IA-MR                1:08.88    1:10.71 SILV     1  
                  34.90     1:10.71 (35.81)                                        
 17 Stamatos, Maria     15 HYB-MR               1:09.96    1:11.06 SILV   
                  35.16     1:11.06 (35.90)                                        
 18 Cross, Ingrid       17 HYB-MR               1:08.14    1:11.14 SILV   
                  34.96     1:11.14 (36.18)                                        
 19 Forman, Maud        17 IA-MR                1:09.59    1:11.43 SILV   
                  35.01     1:11.43 (36.42)                                        
 20 Sciarrotto, Lauren  16 TVSC-MR              1:09.66    1:11.52 SILV   
                  35.02     1:11.52 (36.50)                                        
 21 Gambo, Elizabeth    17 BBSC-MR              1:10.75    1:11.54 SILV   
                  35.44     1:11.54 (36.10)                                        
 22 Fetterolf, Sarah    15 HYB-MR               1:11.09    1:11.76 SILV   
                  35.00     1:11.76 (36.76)                                        
 23 Marsiello, Lauren   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.54    1:11.82 SILV   
                  34.76     1:11.82 (37.06)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 LaRosa, Amanda      15 Sachem-MR            1:10.86    1:12.12        
                  35.18     1:12.12 (36.94)                                        
  2 Rush, Meaghan       15 LIAC-MR              1:10.08    1:12.23        
                  35.97     1:12.23 (36.26)                                        
  3 Buckley, Sara       15 North Shore-MR       1:09.89    1:12.27        
                  34.72     1:12.27 (37.55)                                        
  4 Littlefield, Danic  17 Sachem-MR            1:11.55    1:12.32        
                  35.28     1:12.32 (37.04)                                        
  5 Isaksen, Lyndsay    17 TVSC-MR              1:08.56    1:12.44        
                  35.48     1:12.44 (36.96)                                        
  6 Alessi, Jess        18 Sachem-MR            1:10.26    1:12.66        
                  35.32     1:12.66 (37.34)                                        
  7 Dundas, Lindsey     17 TVSC-MR              1:09.12    1:13.05        
                  35.29     1:13.05 (37.76)                                        
  8 Rogers, Catherine   15 North Shore-MR       1:08.86    1:13.30        
                  35.49     1:13.30 (37.81)                                        
  9 Vera, Karly         15 Sachem-MR            1:11.32    1:13.88        
                  36.27     1:13.88 (37.61)                                        
 10 Glenday, Kerry      15 IA-MR                1:11.38    1:15.61        
                  35.78     1:15.61 (39.83)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:22.99  JO
              2:33.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.00 - 2:33.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Fici, Ann           15 HAA-MR               2:24.16    2:22.32 JO      20  
                  33.42     1:08.89 (35.47)     1:45.48 (36.59)     2:22.32 (36.84)
  2 Mott, Mikayla       17 EHY-MR               2:25.27    2:22.78 JO      17  
                  34.78     1:11.19 (36.41)     1:47.41 (36.22)     2:22.78 (35.37)
  3 Gibbons, Nicolette  16 LIAC-MR              2:26.59    2:22.99 JO      16  
                  33.68     1:09.60 (35.92)     1:46.52 (36.92)     2:22.99 (36.47)
SILV - Division  
  1 Russell, Clara      17 CSC-MR               2:23.80    2:23.35 SILV    20  
                  32.85     1:09.71 (36.86)     1:47.37 (37.66)     2:23.35 (35.98)
  2 McAuliffe, Phoebe   15 TVSC-MR              2:25.22    2:24.18 SILV    17  
                  33.35     1:10.15 (36.80)     1:47.28 (37.13)     2:24.18 (36.90)
  3 Pereira, Ellyshia   17 LIAC-MR              2:25.42    2:27.32 SILV    16  
                  33.75     1:10.05 (36.30)     1:48.40 (38.35)     2:27.32 (38.92)
  4 Richards, Miranda   15 IA-MR                2:28.94    2:27.46 SILV    15  
                  34.90     1:12.52 (37.62)     1:50.50 (37.98)     2:27.46 (36.96)
  5 Forman, Maud        17 IA-MR                2:26.38    2:27.70 SILV    14  
                  34.76     1:12.23 (37.47)     1:51.00 (38.77)     2:27.70 (36.70)
  6 Perrone, Amanda     15 UN-TV-MR             2:25.52    2:29.07 SILV    13  
                  35.48     1:13.53 (38.05)     1:52.15 (38.62)     2:29.07 (36.92)
  7 Fridrich, Tiare     15 IA-MR                2:25.16    2:29.32 SILV    12  
                  35.20     1:13.32 (38.12)     1:52.13 (38.81)     2:29.32 (37.19)
  8 Dundas, Lindsey     17 TVSC-MR              2:30.10    2:29.41 SILV    11  
                  34.46     1:13.09 (38.63)     1:51.75 (38.66)     2:29.41 (37.66)
  9 Cross, Ingrid       17 HYB-MR               2:31.58    2:29.43 SILV     9  
                  36.29     1:14.17 (37.88)     1:52.41 (38.24)     2:29.43 (37.02)
 10 Connor, Megan       16 HAA-MR               2:28.53    2:29.93 SILV     7  
                  34.81     1:13.04 (38.23)     1:52.26 (39.22)     2:29.93 (37.67)
 11 Mendez, Angelica    15 TVSC-MR              2:32.26    2:30.10 SILV     6  
                  35.97     1:14.30 (38.33)     1:52.97 (38.67)     2:30.10 (37.13)
 12 Sciarrotto, Lauren  16 TVSC-MR              2:24.05    2:30.35 SILV     5  
                  35.35     1:13.09 (37.74)     1:51.90 (38.81)     2:30.35 (38.45)
 13 Kranis, Genna       16 LIAC-MR              2:29.44    2:30.96 SILV     4  
                  35.76     1:13.69 (37.93)     1:52.29 (38.60)     2:30.96 (38.67)
 14 Isaksen, Lyndsay    17 TVSC-MR              2:25.52    2:31.25 SILV     3  
                  35.26     1:13.95 (38.69)     1:52.89 (38.94)     2:31.25 (38.36)
 15 Marsiello, Lauren   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.30    2:31.67 SILV     2  
                  35.60     1:13.35 (37.75)     1:52.46 (39.11)     2:31.67 (39.21)
 16 Sanders, Isabella   16 TVSC-MR              2:30.24    2:32.54 SILV     1  
                  36.95     1:16.32 (39.37)     1:56.09 (39.77)     2:32.54 (36.45)
 17 Galiatsatos, Diana  15 BBSC-MR              2:29.99    2:32.56 SILV   
                  36.39     1:15.89 (39.50)     1:55.01 (39.12)     2:32.56 (37.55)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Alessi, Jess        18 Sachem-MR            2:29.62    2:33.70        
                  35.97     1:14.61 (38.64)     1:54.08 (39.47)     2:33.70 (39.62)
  2 Buckley, Sara       15 North Shore-MR       2:26.14    2:34.12        
                  35.59     1:14.65 (39.06)     1:54.90 (40.25)     2:34.12 (39.22)
  3 Schools, Sierra     17 BBSC-MR              2:29.59    2:34.92        
                  36.14     1:15.15 (39.01)     1:55.26 (40.11)     2:34.92 (39.66)
  4 Ouzounian, Jaclyn   16 UN-NS-MR             2:28.68    2:36.19        
                  35.01     1:13.85 (38.84)     1:54.53 (40.68)     2:36.19 (41.66)
  5 Rogers, Catherine   15 North Shore-MR       2:29.82    2:36.73        
                  37.00     1:16.47 (39.47)     1:56.48 (40.01)     2:36.73 (40.25)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:15.19  JO
              1:22.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.20 - 1:22.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lydon, Breann       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.08    1:15.64 SILV    20  
                  35.70     1:15.64 (39.94)                                        
  2 Lampe, Colleen      15 TVSC-MR              1:16.80    1:16.50 SILV    17  
                  36.43     1:16.50 (40.07)                                        
  3 Yaccarino, Caitlin  16 HYB-MR               1:15.41    1:17.86 SILV    16  
                  37.43     1:17.86 (40.43)                                        
  4 Flynn, Imani        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.59    1:17.92 SILV    15  
                  36.52     1:17.92 (41.40)                                        
  5 Stanton, Grace      15 CSC-MR               1:17.16    1:18.36 SILV    14  
                  36.42     1:18.36 (41.94)                                        
  6 Fici, Ann           15 HAA-MR               1:18.59    1:19.22 SILV    13  
                  37.37     1:19.22 (41.85)                                        
  7 Aiello, Sarah       15 CSC-MR               1:17.70    1:19.54 SILV    12  
                  37.35     1:19.54 (42.19)                                        
  8 Dundas, Lindsey     17 TVSC-MR              1:16.44    1:19.63 SILV    11  
                  37.16     1:19.63 (42.47)                                        
  9 Gibbons, Nicolette  16 LIAC-MR              1:21.01    1:19.87 SILV     9  
                  37.69     1:19.87 (42.18)                                        
 10 Greff, Christie     15 BBSC-MR              1:18.55    1:19.99 SILV     7  
                  37.95     1:19.99 (42.04)                                        
 11 McAuliffe, Phoebe   15 TVSC-MR              1:19.83    1:20.04 SILV     6  
                  38.50     1:20.04 (41.54)                                        
 12 Scharf, Samantha    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.12    1:20.33 SILV     5  
                  37.96     1:20.33 (42.37)                                        
 13 Occhiogrosso, Chri  15 TVSC-MR              1:20.46    1:20.96 SILV     4  
                  37.83     1:20.96 (43.13)                                        
 14 Vera, Karly         15 Sachem-MR            1:16.94    1:21.20 SILV     3  
                  38.02     1:21.20 (43.18)                                        
 15 Glenday, Kerry      15 IA-MR                1:19.67    1:21.62 SILV     2  
                  38.04     1:21.62 (43.58)                                        
 16 Rogers, Catherine   15 North Shore-MR       1:21.62    1:22.52 SILV     1  
                  38.62     1:22.52 (43.90)                                        
 17 Schools, Sierra     17 BBSC-MR              1:18.10    1:22.80 SILV   
                  38.68     1:22.80 (44.12)                                        
 18 Kranis, Genna       16 LIAC-MR              1:22.16    1:22.88 SILV   
                  39.88     1:22.88 (43.00)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Perrone, Amanda     15 UN-TV-MR             1:22.87    1:23.07        
                  39.27     1:23.07 (43.80)                                        
  2 Sanders, Isabella   16 TVSC-MR              1:22.29    1:23.33        
                  39.13     1:23.33 (44.20)                                        
  3 Ouzounian, Jaclyn   16 UN-NS-MR             1:20.67    1:23.44        
                  39.10     1:23.44 (44.34)                                        
  4 Pereira, Ellyshia   17 LIAC-MR              1:19.11    1:23.45        
                  37.89     1:23.45 (45.56)                                        
  5 Littlefield, Danic  17 Sachem-MR            1:19.86    1:24.21        
                  39.44     1:24.21 (44.77)                                        
 -- Sandor, Hanna       16 IA-MR                1:20.36         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:54.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.00 - 2:54.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Li, Diane           15 LIAC-MR              2:44.00    2:41.23 JO      20  
                  37.13     1:17.59 (40.46)     1:59.24 (41.65)     2:41.23 (41.99)
  2 Lampe, Colleen      15 TVSC-MR              2:46.92    2:42.77 JO      17  
                  36.74     1:18.95 (42.21)     2:01.42 (42.47)     2:42.77 (41.35)
SILV - Division  
  1 Manning, Colleen    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.62    2:43.49 SILV    20  
                  37.94     1:19.77 (41.83)     2:01.31 (41.54)     2:43.49 (42.18)
  2 Vizcaino, Kristine  15 North Shore-MR       2:43.00    2:43.79 SILV    17  
                  34.28     1:14.80 (40.52)     1:58.48 (43.68)     2:43.79 (45.31)
  3 Reilly, Samantha    16 HYB-MR               2:50.10    2:45.33 SILV    16  
                  36.83     1:20.03 (43.20)     2:03.77 (43.74)     2:45.33 (41.56)
  4 Flynn, Imani        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.30    2:46.70 SILV    15  
                  38.98     1:20.64 (41.66)     2:04.02 (43.38)     2:46.70 (42.68)
  5 Stanton, Grace      15 CSC-MR               2:54.28    2:48.27 SILV    14  
                  36.90     1:19.56 (42.66)     2:04.19 (44.63)     2:48.27 (44.08)
  6 Fici, Ann           15 HAA-MR               2:44.35    2:48.48 SILV    13  
                  37.82     1:20.17 (42.35)     2:04.26 (44.09)     2:48.48 (44.22)
  7 McAuliffe, Phoebe   15 TVSC-MR              2:49.86    2:51.93 SILV    12  
                  40.04     1:24.08 (44.04)     2:08.06 (43.98)     2:51.93 (43.87)
  8 Yaccarino, Caitlin  16 HYB-MR               2:45.00    2:52.13 SILV    11  
                  39.11     1:22.14 (43.03)     2:06.77 (44.63)     2:52.13 (45.36)
  9 Aiello, Sarah       15 CSC-MR               2:48.29    2:52.79 SILV     9  
                  37.66     1:20.88 (43.22)     2:06.48 (45.60)     2:52.79 (46.31)
 10 Crisci, Angelia     15 WISC-MR              2:49.34    2:53.18 SILV     7  
                  38.07     1:21.22 (43.15)     2:06.69 (45.47)     2:53.18 (46.49)
 11 Dreiss, Danielle    15 BBSC-MR              2:54.51    2:53.51 SILV     6  
                  39.93     1:25.11 (45.18)     2:10.48 (45.37)     2:53.51 (43.03)
 12 Dundas, Lindsey     17 TVSC-MR              2:48.83    2:54.27 SILV     5  
                  38.33     1:23.08 (44.75)     2:08.86 (45.78)     2:54.27 (45.41)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kranis, Genna       16 LIAC-MR              2:53.78    2:57.25        
                  39.82     1:25.08 (45.26)     2:10.87 (45.79)     2:57.25 (46.38)
  2 Schools, Sierra     17 BBSC-MR              2:52.94    2:57.64        
                  40.19     1:25.05 (44.86)     2:11.29 (46.24)     2:57.64 (46.35)
  3 Littlefield, Danic  17 Sachem-MR            2:54.59    3:01.11        
                  39.99     1:25.90 (45.91)     2:13.57 (47.67)     3:01.11 (47.54)
  4 Pereira, Ellyshia   17 LIAC-MR              2:52.41    3:01.99        
                  39.98     1:25.13 (45.15)     2:12.57 (47.44)     3:01.99 (49.42)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:05.49  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.50 - 1:11.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Donnelly, Alex      16 North Shore-MR       1:06.18    1:06.33 SILV    20  
                  30.59     1:06.33 (35.74)                                        
  2 Minetree, Maddie    16 EHY-MR               1:05.64    1:06.42 SILV    17  
                  30.95     1:06.42 (35.47)                                        
  3 Scharf, Samantha    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.88    1:08.04 SILV    16  
                  32.07     1:08.04 (35.97)                                        
  4 Sarett, Lara        15 HAA-MR               1:09.19    1:08.30 SILV    15  
                  31.16     1:08.30 (37.14)                                        
  5 Sciarrotto, Lauren  16 TVSC-MR              1:06.35    1:08.90 SILV    14  
                  32.47     1:08.90 (36.43)                                        
  6 Bennett, Christina  16 TVSC-MR              1:07.00    1:09.67 SILV    13  
                  32.58     1:09.67 (37.09)                                        
  7 Theal, Jacqueline   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.43    1:09.84 SILV    12  
                  32.38     1:09.84 (37.46)                                        
  8 Dans, Miesha        17 BBSC-MR              1:06.15    1:09.94 SILV    11  
                  32.66     1:09.94 (37.28)                                        
  9 Manning, Colleen    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.16    1:10.21 SILV     9  
                  32.83     1:10.21 (37.38)                                        
 10 Guastella, Emma     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.69    1:10.52 SILV     7  
                  33.09     1:10.52 (37.43)                                        
 11 Greff, Christie     15 BBSC-MR              1:08.07    1:11.28 SILV     6  
                  33.43     1:11.28 (37.85)                                        
 12 Connor, Megan       16 HAA-MR               1:08.65    1:11.34 SILV     5  
                  31.82     1:11.34 (39.52)                                        
 13 Marsiello, Lauren   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.50    1:11.59 SILV     4  
                  34.01     1:11.59 (37.58)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Aiello, Gabrielle   17 TVSC-MR              1:10.01    1:12.06        
                  32.85     1:12.06 (39.21)                                        
  2 Fetterolf, Sarah    15 HYB-MR               1:09.64    1:12.08        
                  33.47     1:12.08 (38.61)                                        
  3 Alessi, Jess        18 Sachem-MR            1:09.73    1:12.49        
                  33.66     1:12.49 (38.83)                                        
  4 Richards, Miranda   15 IA-MR                1:09.00    1:13.35        
                  33.49     1:13.35 (39.86)                                        
  5 Galiatsatos, Diana  15 BBSC-MR              1:11.07    1:13.50        
                  34.31     1:13.50 (39.19)                                        
  6 Cross, Ingrid       17 HYB-MR               1:10.85    1:13.69        
                  33.96     1:13.69 (39.73)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:24.99  ZQ
              2:29.99  JO
              2:37.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00 - 2:37.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bennett, Christina  16 TVSC-MR              2:31.71    2:32.18 SILV    20  
                  33.42     1:11.43 (38.01)     1:51.88 (40.45)     2:32.18 (40.30)
  2 Occhiogrosso, Chri  15 TVSC-MR              2:30.71    2:34.11 SILV    17  
                  31.76     1:09.48 (37.72)     1:50.38 (40.90)     2:34.11 (43.73)
  3 Marsiello, Lauren   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.21    2:36.31 SILV    16  
                  34.14     1:13.26 (39.12)     1:54.97 (41.71)     2:36.31 (41.34)
  4 Connor, Megan       16 HAA-MR               2:33.60    2:37.13 SILV    15  
                  32.73     1:11.90 (39.17)     1:55.62 (43.72)     2:37.13 (41.51)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Manning, Colleen    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.96    2:39.05        
                  33.97     1:14.32 (40.35)     1:56.38 (42.06)     2:39.05 (42.67)
  2 Aiello, Gabrielle   17 TVSC-MR              2:33.26    2:39.78        
                  33.52     1:13.29 (39.77)     1:55.77 (42.48)     2:39.78 (44.01)
  3 Ouzounian, Jaclyn   16 UN-NS-MR             2:37.00    2:46.24        
                  34.08     1:15.55 (41.47)     1:59.98 (44.43)     2:46.24 (46.26)
 -- Russell, Clara      17 CSC-MR               2:32.54         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:22.09  JO
              2:41.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.10 - 2:41.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Flor, Erica         15 HYB-MR               2:23.86    2:22.86 SILV    20  
                  31.44     1:06.40 (34.96)     1:50.85 (44.45)     2:22.86 (32.01)
  2 Vizcaino, Kristine  15 North Shore-MR       2:24.58    2:23.44 SILV    17  
                  32.67     1:08.60 (35.93)     1:50.38 (41.78)     2:23.44 (33.06)
  3 Vacchiano, Callie   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.92    2:23.63 SILV    16  
                  30.44     1:08.97 (38.53)     1:50.62 (41.65)     2:23.63 (33.01)
  4 Fici, Ann           15 HAA-MR               2:23.85    2:24.22 SILV    15  
                  32.85     1:09.09 (36.24)     1:51.40 (42.31)     2:24.22 (32.82)
  5 Scharf, Samantha    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.15    2:24.46 SILV    14  
                  32.15     1:08.10 (35.95)     1:53.34 (45.24)     2:24.46 (31.12)
  6 Donnelly, Alex      16 North Shore-MR       2:24.86    2:24.65 SILV    13  
                  30.59     1:08.05 (37.46)     1:52.33 (44.28)     2:24.65 (32.32)
  7 Flynn, Imani        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.58    2:25.22 SILV    12  
                  30.41     1:08.73 (38.32)     1:51.61 (42.88)     2:25.22 (33.61)
  8 Gibbons, Nicolette  16 LIAC-MR              2:24.36    2:26.25 SILV    11  
                  30.64     1:07.25 (36.61)     1:53.37 (46.12)     2:26.25 (32.88)
  9 McAuliffe, Phoebe   15 TVSC-MR              2:29.96    2:27.81 SILV     9  
                  32.75     1:10.34 (37.59)     1:56.68 (46.34)     2:27.81 (31.13)
 10 Sarett, Lara        15 HAA-MR               2:29.41    2:29.14 SILV     7  
                  32.68     1:10.91 (38.23)     1:53.88 (42.97)     2:29.14 (35.26)
 11 Modelewski, Hailey  17 HYB-MR               2:25.64    2:29.29 SILV     6  
                  30.96     1:10.76 (39.80)     1:54.37 (43.61)     2:29.29 (34.92)
 12 Connor, Megan       16 HAA-MR               2:26.11    2:29.40 SILV     5  
                  31.86     1:10.68 (38.82)     1:56.37 (45.69)     2:29.40 (33.03)
 13 Stanton, Grace      15 CSC-MR               2:27.48    2:29.83 SILV     4  
                  32.60     1:11.52 (38.92)     1:56.04 (44.52)     2:29.83 (33.79)
 14 Kranis, Genna       16 LIAC-MR              2:25.79    2:29.94 SILV     3  
                  31.60     1:09.18 (37.58)     1:55.64 (46.46)     2:29.94 (34.30)
 15 Sanders, Kyle       16 LIAC-MR              2:24.20    2:30.17 SILV     2  
                  31.92     1:08.60 (36.68)     1:55.91 (47.31)     2:30.17 (34.26)
 16 Dundas, Lindsey     17 TVSC-MR              2:26.43    2:30.47 SILV     1  
                  31.41     1:10.77 (39.36)     1:56.97 (46.20)     2:30.47 (33.50)
 17 Guastella, Emma     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.85    2:30.56 SILV   
                  32.78     1:10.95 (38.17)     1:56.45 (45.50)     2:30.56 (34.11)
 18 Minetree, Maddie    16 EHY-MR               2:26.60    2:31.02 SILV   
                  32.11     1:11.54 (39.43)     1:57.20 (45.66)     2:31.02 (33.82)
 19 Occhiogrosso, Chri  15 TVSC-MR              2:32.47    2:31.35 SILV   
                  30.98     1:10.47 (39.49)     1:56.07 (45.60)     2:31.35 (35.28)
 20 Aiello, Sarah       15 CSC-MR               2:28.73    2:31.42 SILV   
                  31.07     1:10.29 (39.22)     1:56.01 (45.72)     2:31.42 (35.41)
 21 Theal, Jacqueline   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.06    2:31.71 SILV   
                  32.38     1:08.75 (36.37)     1:57.14 (48.39)     2:31.71 (34.57)
 22 Mignano, Marissa    16 CSC-MR               2:36.17    2:32.73 SILV   
                  33.64     1:11.73 (38.09)     1:59.37 (47.64)     2:32.73 (33.36)
 23 Pereira, Ellyshia   17 LIAC-MR              2:31.67    2:32.83 SILV   
                  33.06     1:09.68 (36.62)     1:55.75 (46.07)     2:32.83 (37.08)
 24 Miller, Heather     16 Sachem-MR            2:29.49    2:33.49 SILV   
                  33.83     1:11.18 (37.35)     1:58.08 (46.90)     2:33.49 (35.41)
 25 Vera, Karly         15 Sachem-MR            2:30.89    2:33.57 SILV   
                  34.85     1:13.07 (38.22)     1:58.02 (44.95)     2:33.57 (35.55)
 26 Greff, Christie     15 BBSC-MR              2:29.29    2:33.60 SILV   
                  33.64     1:12.37 (38.73)     1:58.48 (46.11)     2:33.60 (35.12)
 27 Richards, Miranda   15 IA-MR                2:29.27    2:33.62 SILV   
                  32.70     1:10.94 (38.24)     2:00.17 (49.23)     2:33.62 (33.45)
 28 Rogers, Catherine   15 North Shore-MR       2:29.58    2:33.63 SILV   
                  32.82     1:12.10 (39.28)     1:58.72 (46.62)     2:33.63 (34.91)
 29 Perrone, Amanda     15 UN-TV-MR             2:32.06    2:33.74 SILV   
                  34.16     1:12.32 (38.16)     1:58.78 (46.46)     2:33.74 (34.96)
 30 Crisci, Angelia     15 WISC-MR              2:33.51    2:33.86 SILV   
                  33.15     1:13.84 (40.69)     1:58.17 (44.33)     2:33.86 (35.69)
 31 Galiatsatos, Diana  15 BBSC-MR              2:32.32    2:34.32 SILV   
                  33.83     1:12.23 (38.40)     2:00.51 (48.28)     2:34.32 (33.81)
 32 Ouzounian, Jaclyn   16 UN-NS-MR             2:26.57    2:34.76 SILV   
                  32.67     1:10.98 (38.31)     1:57.48 (46.50)     2:34.76 (37.28)
 33 Dreiss, Danielle    15 BBSC-MR              2:35.99    2:34.83 SILV   
                  34.34     1:16.09 (41.75)     2:00.28 (44.19)     2:34.83 (34.55)
 34 Glenday, Kerry      15 IA-MR                2:31.27    2:35.09 SILV   
                  32.78     1:13.55 (40.77)     1:59.50 (45.95)     2:35.09 (35.59)
 35 McHale, Shannon     16 TVSC-MR              2:29.28    2:35.61 SILV   
                  30.82     1:06.43 (35.61)     2:00.27 (53.84)     2:35.61 (35.34)
 36 Fridrich, Tiare     15 IA-MR                2:32.99    2:35.65 SILV   
                  35.55     1:13.70 (38.15)     2:01.32 (47.62)     2:35.65 (34.33)
 37 Buckley, Sara       15 North Shore-MR       2:31.45    2:35.72 SILV   
                  34.05     1:14.07 (40.02)     2:02.63 (48.56)     2:35.72 (33.09)
 38 Mendez, Angelica    15 TVSC-MR              2:38.75    2:35.91 SILV   
                  33.92     1:12.96 (39.04)     2:00.09 (47.13)     2:35.91 (35.82)
 39 Dowd, Brenna        15 Sachem-MR            2:34.00    2:36.61 SILV   
                  35.24     1:15.75 (40.51)     2:02.03 (46.28)     2:36.61 (34.58)
 40 Forman, Maud        17 IA-MR                2:34.08    2:36.86 SILV   
                  36.06     1:14.36 (38.30)     2:02.29 (47.93)     2:36.86 (34.57)
 41 Marsiello, Lauren   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.59    2:37.65 SILV   
                  33.97     1:12.52 (38.55)     2:01.33 (48.81)     2:37.65 (36.32)
 42 Rush, Meaghan       15 LIAC-MR              2:36.47    2:37.70 SILV   
                  34.02     1:12.83 (38.81)     2:02.65 (49.82)     2:37.70 (35.05)
 43 Alessi, Jess        18 Sachem-MR            2:33.80    2:38.47 SILV   
                  34.17     1:14.03 (39.86)     2:02.46 (48.43)     2:38.47 (36.01)
 44 Schefer, Allison    16 LIAC-MR              2:39.17    2:38.86 SILV   
                  34.33     1:16.41 (42.08)     2:03.22 (46.81)     2:38.86 (35.64)
 45 LaRosa, Amanda      15 Sachem-MR            2:37.40    2:39.96 SILV   
                  34.18     1:13.04 (38.86)     2:04.81 (51.77)     2:39.96 (35.15)
 46 Schmidt, Jessica    15 BBSC-MR              2:40.09    2:40.04 SILV   
                  33.10     1:13.58 (40.48)     2:04.37 (50.79)     2:40.04 (35.67)
 47 Schools, Sierra     17 BBSC-MR              2:34.83    2:40.34 SILV   
                  39.84     1:17.24 (37.40)     2:02.77 (45.53)     2:40.34 (37.57)
 48 Aiello, Gabrielle   17 TVSC-MR              2:33.60    2:40.78 SILV   
                  34.18     1:14.49 (40.31)     2:03.56 (49.07)     2:40.78 (37.22)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Schneider, Amanda   17 Sachem-MR            2:37.53    2:41.96        
                  35.53     1:15.86 (40.33)     2:04.93 (49.07)     2:41.96 (37.03)
  2 Kessler, Danielle   16 BBSC-MR              2:41.06    2:42.60        
                  35.79     1:18.37 (42.58)     2:08.52 (50.15)     2:42.60 (34.08)
  3 Sanders, Isabella   16 TVSC-MR              2:32.89    2:43.52        
                  37.70     1:15.29 (37.59)     2:07.87 (52.58)     2:43.52 (35.65)
  4 Dans, Miesha        17 BBSC-MR              2:35.55    2:48.26        
                  33.40                             2:10.18 ( )     2:48.26 (38.08)
 -- Sandor, Hanna       16 IA-MR                2:23.83         DQ        
 -- Littlefield, Danic  17 Sachem-MR            2:31.19         DQ        
 -- Sciarrotto, Lauren  16 TVSC-MR              2:28.11         DQ        
 -- Fetterolf, Sarah    15 HYB-MR               2:32.31         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:04.99  JO
              5:32.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:05.00 - 5:32.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Connolly, Elizabet  15 TVSC-MR              5:07.79    5:02.16 JO      20  
                  31.74     1:08.08 (36.34)     1:44.52 (36.44)     2:22.18 (37.66)
        3:06.43 (44.25)     3:51.91 (45.48)     4:27.22 (35.31)     5:02.16 (34.94)
SILV - Division  
  1 McAuliffe, Phoebe   15 TVSC-MR              5:15.44    5:07.23 SILV    20  
                  32.78     1:11.26 (38.48)     1:50.24 (38.98)     2:28.04 (37.80)
        3:15.06 (47.02)     4:01.23 (46.17)     4:34.10 (32.87)     5:07.23 (33.13)
  2 Dundas, Lindsey     17 TVSC-MR              5:10.55    5:11.32 SILV    17  
                  30.69     1:07.29 (36.60)     1:48.02 (40.73)     2:27.16 (39.14)
        3:14.68 (47.52)     4:00.91 (46.23)     4:36.42 (35.51)     5:11.32 (34.90)
  3 Connor, Megan       16 HAA-MR               5:06.06    5:12.94 SILV    16  
                  31.30     1:11.04 (39.74)     1:51.66 (40.62)     2:31.39 (39.73)
        3:17.67 (46.28)     4:04.40 (46.73)     4:39.55 (35.15)     5:12.94 (33.39)
  4 Kranis, Genna       16 LIAC-MR              5:05.95    5:13.61 SILV    15  
                  31.82     1:08.17 (36.35)     1:47.85 (39.68)     2:27.37 (39.52)
        3:15.90 (48.53)     4:04.14 (48.24)     4:39.26 (35.12)     5:13.61 (34.35)
  5 Theal, Jacqueline   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:21.72    5:17.76 SILV    14  
                  32.62     1:10.96 (38.34)     1:49.80 (38.84)     2:27.11 (37.31)
        3:16.16 (49.05)     4:03.99 (47.83)     4:41.14 (37.15)     5:17.76 (36.62)
  6 Sciarrotto, Lauren  16 TVSC-MR              5:05.01    5:18.32 SILV    13  
                  32.55     1:10.59 (38.04)     1:51.74 (41.15)     2:32.03 (40.29)
        3:19.13 (47.10)     4:06.83 (47.70)     4:43.12 (36.29)     5:18.32 (35.20)
  7 Flynn, Imani        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:29.27    5:19.13 SILV    12  
                  30.32     1:07.43 (37.11)                             2:30.97 ( )
        3:17.63 (46.66)     4:04.98 (47.35)   5:19.13 (1:14.15)                    
  8 Stanton, Grace      15 CSC-MR               5:17.86    5:19.23 SILV    11  
                  33.14     1:13.29 (40.15)     1:53.71 (40.42)     2:34.42 (40.71)
        3:21.43 (47.01)     4:09.48 (48.05)     4:45.78 (36.30)     5:19.23 (33.45)
  9 Bennett, Christina  16 TVSC-MR              5:14.44    5:19.58 SILV     9  
                  32.57     1:10.38 (37.81)     1:51.06 (40.68)     2:30.93 (39.87)
        3:17.60 (46.67)     4:06.38 (48.78)     4:43.88 (37.50)     5:19.58 (35.70)
 10 Galiatsatos, Diana  15 BBSC-MR              5:20.60    5:19.99 SILV     7  
                  35.54     1:16.79 (41.25)     1:56.27 (39.48)     2:34.14 (37.87)
        3:23.01 (48.87)     4:11.11 (48.10)     4:46.39 (35.28)     5:19.99 (33.60)
 11 Mignano, Marissa    16 CSC-MR               5:23.25    5:22.21 SILV     6  
                  33.30     1:13.03 (39.73)     1:53.49 (40.46)     2:34.29 (40.80)
        3:23.92 (49.63)     4:13.37 (49.45)     4:48.45 (35.08)     5:22.21 (33.76)
 12 Perrone, Amanda     15 UN-TV-MR             5:29.89    5:22.48 SILV     5  
                  34.59     1:18.61 (44.02)     1:58.63 (40.02)     2:36.61 (37.98)
        3:24.24 (47.63)     4:11.06 (46.82)     4:47.21 (36.15)     5:22.48 (35.27)
 13 Occhiogrosso, Chri  15 TVSC-MR              5:20.12    5:25.33 SILV     4  
                  32.36     1:10.54 (38.18)     1:53.20 (42.66)     2:36.11 (42.91)
        3:22.18 (46.07)     4:09.30 (47.12)     4:47.74 (38.44)     5:25.33 (37.59)
 14 Buckley, Sara       15 North Shore-MR       5:22.63    5:28.42 SILV     3  
                  34.35     1:15.28 (40.93)     1:57.02 (41.74)     2:38.73 (41.71)
        3:27.58 (48.85)     4:18.10 (50.52)     4:52.93 (34.83)     5:28.42 (35.49)
 15 Rogers, Catherine   15 North Shore-MR       5:27.33    5:31.00 SILV     2  
                  34.37     1:15.30 (40.93)     1:56.79 (41.49)     2:38.34 (41.55)
        3:27.44 (49.10)     4:16.98 (49.54)     4:54.56 (37.58)     5:31.00 (36.44)
 -- Vizcaino, Kristine  15 North Shore-MR       5:16.76         DQ        
                  34.45     1:17.65 (43.20)     1:59.35 (41.70)     2:40.46 (41.11)
        3:25.80 (45.34)     4:11.42 (45.62)     4:47.46 (36.04)          DQ (33.52)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ouzounian, Jaclyn   16 UN-NS-MR             5:16.56    5:32.66        
                  32.84     1:13.68 (40.84)     1:54.62 (40.94)     2:36.26 (41.64)
        3:24.37 (48.11)     4:14.00 (49.63)     4:54.68 (40.68)     5:32.66 (37.98)
  2 Aiello, Sarah       15 CSC-MR               5:29.16    5:34.71        
                  31.31     1:08.61 (37.30)     1:52.18 (43.57)     2:35.73 (43.55)
        3:22.63 (46.90)     4:10.74 (48.11)     4:52.27 (41.53)     5:34.71 (42.44)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                36.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.00 - 36.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 McCormac, Ethan      9 TVSC-MR                32.23      30.71 ZQ      20  
JO - Division  
  1 Daly, Nik            9 TVSC-MR                32.01      31.41 JO      20  
  2 McNeary, Daniel     10 LIAC-MR                32.10      31.55 JO      17  
  3 Zuric, Luka         10 TVSC-MR                32.70      31.68 JO      16  
SILV - Division  
  1 Wilson, Daniel       9 BBSC-MR                34.51      32.74 SILV    20  
  2 Vintis, Matt        10 TVSC-MR                33.17      32.81 SILV    17  
  3 Knight, Derek       10 LIAC-MR                32.70      32.93 SILV    16  
  4 Hsieh, Dylan        10 BBSC-MR                32.78      33.18 SILV    15  
  5 Shemet, Henry        9 TVSC-MR                33.48      33.22 SILV    14  
  6 Meyn, Justin         9 WISC-MR                32.43      33.24 SILV    13  
  7 Lucas, Connor       10 HYB-MR                 33.42      33.30 SILV    12  
  8 Rush, Michael       10 LIAC-MR                33.73      33.31 SILV    11  
  9 Park, Matthew        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.34      33.46 SILV     9  
 10 Cruise, Andrew      10 HYB-MR                 33.84      33.66 SILV     7  
 11 Jakubiak, Alex      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.19      33.71 SILV     6  
 12 Sansiviero, Burke   10 HYB-MR                 34.64      33.86 SILV     5  
 13 O'Malley, Connor    10 HAA-MR                 35.22      34.00 SILV     4  
 14 Angeles, Aaron      10 HAA-MR                 35.10      34.16 SILV     2.5
 14 He, David           10 North Shore-MR         33.37      34.16 SILV     2.5
 16 Baldassare, Zachar   8 WISC-MR                34.96      34.26 SILV     1  
 17 Klingel, Dean        9 IA-MR                  34.05      34.29 SILV   
 18 Griffin, Spencer    10 HAA-MR                 35.60      34.32 SILV   
 19 Chang, Michael      10 Farmingdale-MR         34.22      34.37 SILV   
 20 Bravo, John         10 HYB-MR                 33.48      34.44 SILV   
 21 Mack-Jackson, Benj   8 HAA-MR                 33.39      34.49 SILV   
 22 Sodi, Luca          10 LIAC-MR                34.32      34.61 SILV   
 23 Parbst, Lukas       10 TVSC-MR                34.35      34.82 SILV   
 23 Louser, Jason        9 TVSC-MR                33.69      34.82 SILV   
 25 Ciriaco, Zachary     9 LIAC-MR                34.49      35.06 SILV   
 26 Duryea, Ryan        10 EHY-MR                 33.68      35.10 SILV   
 27 Coccaro, James      10 TVSC-MR                35.85      35.37 SILV   
 28 Kain, Patrick       10 WISC-MR                35.02      35.49 SILV   
 29 Pergan III, Cheste   8 TVSC-MR                36.15      35.51 SILV   
 30 Slattery, Brendan   10 IA-MR                  34.84      35.53 SILV   
 31 Randhawa, Kabir      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.15      35.59 SILV   
 32 Bradshaw, Will       9 TVSC-MR                34.99      35.64 SILV   
 33 Schroeder, Patrick  10 HAA-MR                 34.55      35.72 SILV   
 34 Maidhof, Matthew    10 HAA-MR                 35.14      35.85 SILV   
 35 Luo, Felix           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.87      35.92 SILV   
 36 Coughlin, Brendon   10 TVSC-MR                34.78      36.08 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dowd, Mike           8 Sachem-MR              34.89      36.24        
  2 Arnberg, Mason       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.54      36.35        
  3 Bances, AJ          10 TVSC-MR                35.67      36.36        
  4 Germano, George     10 LIAC-MR                35.96      36.42        
  5 Morlock, Tristan     8 HAA-MR                 34.13      36.60        
  6 Meringolo, Eric      8 WISC-MR                35.92      36.98        
  7 Agostino, Vincent   10 LIAC-MR                35.75      37.00        
  8 Virga, Nicholas      9 IA-MR                  35.07      37.05        
  9 Chan, Matthew        9 TVSC-MR                35.74      37.80        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:20.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.60 - 1:20.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Jordan, Lorenzo     10 North Shore-MR       1:11.65    1:07.86 ZQ      20  
                  31.45     1:07.86 (36.41)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Rush, Michael       10 LIAC-MR              1:16.58    1:11.75 SILV    20  
                  33.74     1:11.75 (38.01)                                        
  2 Wilson, Daniel       9 BBSC-MR              1:14.50    1:12.12 SILV    17  
                  35.35     1:12.12 (36.77)                                        
  3 Sansiviero, Burke   10 HYB-MR               1:17.68    1:12.58 SILV    16  
                  34.47     1:12.58 (38.11)                                        
  4 Zuric, Luka         10 TVSC-MR              1:12.77    1:12.84 SILV    15  
                  34.19     1:12.84 (38.65)                                        
  5 Lucas, Connor       10 HYB-MR               1:13.59    1:12.89 SILV    14  
                  35.63     1:12.89 (37.26)                                        
  6 Shemet, Henry        9 TVSC-MR              1:15.24    1:12.93 SILV    13  
                  35.20     1:12.93 (37.73)                                        
  7 Park, Matthew        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.35    1:13.13 SILV    12  
                  35.29     1:13.13 (37.84)                                        
  8 McNeary, Daniel     10 LIAC-MR              1:12.11    1:13.22 SILV    11  
                  34.96     1:13.22 (38.26)                                        
  9 Meyn, Justin         9 WISC-MR              1:13.57    1:13.33 SILV     9  
                  33.40     1:13.33 (39.93)                                        
 10 Mack-Jackson, Benj   8 HAA-MR               1:12.79    1:13.87 SILV     7  
                  35.94     1:13.87 (37.93)                                        
 11 Vintis, Matt        10 TVSC-MR              1:12.74    1:14.09 SILV     6  
                  35.08     1:14.09 (39.01)                                        
 12 Louser, Jason        9 TVSC-MR              1:14.08    1:15.13 SILV     5  
                  35.78     1:15.13 (39.35)                                        
 13 Parbst, Lukas       10 TVSC-MR              1:17.04    1:15.28 SILV     4  
                  35.93     1:15.28 (39.35)                                        
 14 Hsieh, Dylan        10 BBSC-MR              1:14.70    1:15.47 SILV     3  
                  35.72     1:15.47 (39.75)                                        
 15 Fargo, Jordan       10 BBSC-MR              1:19.19    1:15.79 SILV     2  
                  36.21     1:15.79 (39.58)                                        
 16 O'Malley, Connor    10 HAA-MR               1:15.95    1:16.48 SILV     1  
                  36.36     1:16.48 (40.12)                                        
 17 Angeles, Aaron      10 HAA-MR               1:15.91    1:16.74 SILV   
                  36.42     1:16.74 (40.32)                                        
 18 Jakubiak, Alex      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.20    1:16.86 SILV   
                  33.97     1:16.86 (42.89)                                        
 19 Maidhof, Matthew    10 HAA-MR               1:15.22    1:16.87 SILV   
                  37.26     1:16.87 (39.61)                                        
 20 Brown, Kieran       10 LIAC-MR              1:17.08    1:16.89 SILV   
                  37.14     1:16.89 (39.75)                                        
 21 Duryea, Ryan        10 EHY-MR               1:14.89    1:16.90 SILV   
                  37.96     1:16.90 (38.94)                                        
 22 Luo, Felix           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.59    1:17.03 SILV   
                  37.09     1:17.03 (39.94)                                        
 23 Knight, Derek       10 LIAC-MR              1:19.76    1:17.43 SILV   
                  36.53     1:17.43 (40.90)                                        
 24 Chang, Michael      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.12    1:17.53 SILV   
                  36.90     1:17.53 (40.63)                                        
 25 Kain, Patrick       10 WISC-MR              1:16.77    1:18.06 SILV   
                  37.20     1:18.06 (40.86)                                        
 26 Arnberg, Mason       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.60    1:18.63 SILV   
                  38.94     1:18.63 (39.69)                                        
 27 Bravo, John         10 HYB-MR               1:20.42    1:18.66 SILV   
                  37.81     1:18.66 (40.85)                                        
 28 Mond, Noah           9 TVSC-MR              1:20.20    1:19.52 SILV   
                  37.26     1:19.52 (42.26)                                        
 29 Schroeder, Patrick  10 HAA-MR               1:17.58    1:19.59 SILV   
                  37.73     1:19.59 (41.86)                                        
 30 Agostino, Vincent   10 LIAC-MR              1:18.06    1:19.79 SILV   
                  38.12     1:19.79 (41.67)                                        
 31 Klingel, Dean        9 IA-MR                1:19.04    1:20.03 SILV   
                  38.23     1:20.03 (41.80)                                        
 32 Virga, Nicholas      9 IA-MR                1:19.98    1:20.39 SILV   
                  36.76     1:20.39 (43.63)                                        
 33 Boyle, Patrick      10 LIAC-MR              1:20.15    1:20.49 SILV   
                  37.97     1:20.49 (42.52)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Morlock, Tristan     8 HAA-MR               1:15.17    1:20.68        
                  38.91     1:20.68 (41.77)                                        
  2 Coccaro, James      10 TVSC-MR              1:18.40    1:20.73        
                  37.89     1:20.73 (42.84)                                        
  3 Griffin, Spencer    10 HAA-MR               1:19.55    1:21.14        
                  37.36     1:21.14 (43.78)                                        
  4 Coughlin, Brendon   10 TVSC-MR              1:19.86    1:21.59        
                  37.96     1:21.59 (43.63)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:33.99  JO
              2:53.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.00 - 2:53.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Budke, Vinny        10 Sachem-MR            2:35.07    2:29.04 JO      20  
                  35.02     1:13.25 (38.23)     1:51.43 (38.18)     2:29.04 (37.61)
  2 McCormac, Ethan      9 TVSC-MR              2:36.41    2:33.62 JO      17  
                  34.10     1:14.69 (40.59)     1:56.90 (42.21)     2:33.62 (36.72)
SILV - Division  
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benj   8 HAA-MR               2:41.53    2:34.14 SILV    20  
                  36.39     1:15.46 (39.07)     1:55.31 (39.85)     2:34.14 (38.83)
  2 Lucas, Connor       10 HYB-MR               2:38.17    2:35.65 SILV    17  
                  37.10     1:17.26 (40.16)     1:57.76 (40.50)     2:35.65 (37.89)
  3 Jordan, Lorenzo     10 North Shore-MR       2:49.07    2:35.81 SILV    16  
                  34.72     1:16.59 (41.87)     1:58.78 (42.19)     2:35.81 (37.03)
  4 Vintis, Matt        10 TVSC-MR              2:36.28    2:36.24 SILV    15  
                  35.75     1:16.04 (40.29)     1:56.94 (40.90)     2:36.24 (39.30)
  5 Ciriaco, Zachary     9 LIAC-MR              2:38.59    2:38.81 SILV    14  
                  37.61     1:18.20 (40.59)     1:59.46 (41.26)     2:38.81 (39.35)
  6 Parbst, Lukas       10 TVSC-MR              2:43.77    2:40.93 SILV    13  
                  37.11     1:18.54 (41.43)     2:01.28 (42.74)     2:40.93 (39.65)
  7 Louser, Jason        9 TVSC-MR              2:43.70    2:40.94 SILV    12  
                  37.27     1:20.45 (43.18)     2:03.19 (42.74)     2:40.94 (37.75)
  8 McNeary, Daniel     10 LIAC-MR              2:45.19    2:42.85 SILV    11  
                  37.85     1:19.97 (42.12)     2:03.13 (43.16)     2:42.85 (39.72)
  9 O'Malley, Connor    10 HAA-MR               2:44.40    2:44.09 SILV     9  
                  37.87     1:20.39 (42.52)     2:04.15 (43.76)     2:44.09 (39.94)
 10 Maidhof, Matthew    10 HAA-MR               2:48.12    2:45.11 SILV     7  
                  38.53     1:21.50 (42.97)     2:02.05 (40.55)     2:45.11 (43.06)
 11 Luo, Felix           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.27    2:48.57 SILV     6  
                  38.87     1:21.94 (43.07)     2:05.78 (43.84)     2:48.57 (42.79)
 12 Chang, Michael      10 Farmingdale-MR       2:51.33    2:49.17 SILV     5  
                  37.21     1:20.42 (43.21)     2:06.69 (46.27)     2:49.17 (42.48)
 13 Morlock, Tristan     8 HAA-MR               2:45.63    2:51.04 SILV     4  
                  39.15     1:23.71 (44.56)     2:10.16 (46.45)     2:51.04 (40.88)
 14 Brown, Kieran       10 LIAC-MR              2:52.33    2:53.05 SILV     3  
                  40.12     1:26.59 (46.47)     2:12.90 (46.31)     2:53.05 (40.15)
 15 Agostino, Vincent   10 LIAC-MR              2:51.14    2:53.40 SILV     2  
                  40.40     1:24.95 (44.55)     2:09.74 (44.79)     2:53.40 (43.66)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Boyle, Patrick      10 LIAC-MR              2:53.04    2:56.77        
                  41.09     1:26.65 (45.56)     2:13.69 (47.04)     2:56.77 (43.08)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:27.99  ZQ
              6:44.99  JO
              7:09.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:45.00 - 7:09.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Papsco, Zachary     10 HAA-MR               6:54.03    6:26.12 ZQ      20  
                  33.09     1:10.10 (37.01)     1:48.29 (38.19)     2:26.27 (37.98)
        3:05.51 (39.24)     3:45.81 (40.30)     4:25.86 (40.05)     5:06.23 (40.37)
        5:47.22 (40.99)     6:26.12 (38.90)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Xu, Kevin            9 TVSC-MR              6:54.40    6:34.53 JO      20  
  2 Shemet, Charlie     10 TVSC-MR              7:06.82    6:36.95 JO      17  
                  35.11     1:14.88 (39.77)     1:55.69 (40.81)     2:37.01 (41.32)
        3:17.60 (40.59)     3:58.30 (40.70)     4:39.46 (41.16)     5:19.95 (40.49)
        6:00.38 (40.43)     6:36.95 (36.57)                                        
  3 Zuric, Luka         10 TVSC-MR              7:00.29    6:37.68 JO      16  
                  34.69     1:14.26 (39.57)     1:55.28 (41.02)     2:36.10 (40.82)
        3:17.05 (40.95)     3:58.25 (41.20)     4:40.16 (41.91)     5:19.21 (39.05)
        6:00.41 (41.20)     6:37.68 (37.27)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- O'Malley, Connor    10 HAA-MR               7:03.66         DQ        
      63 Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  38.00 - 43.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 McCormac, Ethan      9 TVSC-MR                39.45      35.88 ZQ      20  
JO - Division  
  1 Jordan, Lorenzo     10 North Shore-MR         38.41      36.97 JO      20  
  2 Meyn, Justin         9 WISC-MR                38.68      37.46 JO      17  
  3 Cruise, Andrew      10 HYB-MR                 38.34      37.70 JO      16  
SILV - Division  
  1 Hsieh, Dylan        10 BBSC-MR                41.68      38.03 SILV    20  
  2 Morlock, Tristan     8 HAA-MR                 38.27      38.18 SILV    17  
  3 Louser, Jason        9 TVSC-MR                38.13      38.28 SILV    16  
  4 Pergan III, Cheste   8 TVSC-MR                40.40      38.31 SILV    15  
  5 Budke, Vinny        10 Sachem-MR              38.58      38.41 SILV    14  
  6 He, David           10 North Shore-MR         39.84      38.94 SILV    13  
  7 Randhawa, Kabir      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.48      39.50 SILV    12  
  8 Angeles, Aaron      10 HAA-MR                 39.97      39.53 SILV    11  
  9 Kain, Patrick       10 WISC-MR                41.11      39.56 SILV     9  
 10 Park, Matthew        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.17      39.84 SILV     7  
 11 Grunthal, Justin    10 HAA-MR                 40.08      39.95 SILV     6  
 12 Sodi, Luca          10 LIAC-MR                40.92      40.24 SILV     5  
 13 Schroeder, Patrick  10 HAA-MR                 40.35      40.27 SILV     4  
 14 Baldassare, Zachar   8 WISC-MR                41.58      40.31 SILV     3  
 15 Brown, Kieran       10 LIAC-MR                41.64      40.35 SILV     2  
 16 Agostino, Vincent   10 LIAC-MR                40.33      40.47 SILV     1  
 17 Sansiviero, Burke   10 HYB-MR                 40.79      40.72 SILV   
 18 Chang, Michael      10 Farmingdale-MR         41.15      40.92 SILV   
 19 Jakubiak, Alex      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.85      40.98 SILV   
 20 Mack-Jackson, Benj   8 HAA-MR                 39.30      41.06 SILV   
 21 Bradshaw, Will       9 TVSC-MR                40.87      41.10 SILV   
 22 Karpf, Dylan         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.06      41.27 SILV   
 23 Coughlin, Brendon   10 TVSC-MR                41.53      41.30 SILV   
 24 Ciriaco, Zachary     9 LIAC-MR                40.82      41.43 SILV   
 25 Luo, Felix           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.13      41.82 SILV   
 26 Klingel, Dean        9 IA-MR                  42.83      41.86 SILV   
 27 Knight, Derek       10 LIAC-MR                42.18      41.90 SILV   
 28 Zou, Jason           9 North Shore-MR         42.63      41.94 SILV   
 29 Wilson, Daniel       9 BBSC-MR                41.69      42.42 SILV   
 30 Mond, Noah           9 TVSC-MR                40.53      42.55 SILV   
 31 Germano, George     10 LIAC-MR                41.67      42.68 SILV   
 32 Munn, Campbell       9 LIAC-MR                43.71      42.70 SILV   
 33 Boyle, Patrick      10 LIAC-MR                41.45      42.78 SILV   
 34 Stange, Christophe   9 TVSC-MR                42.07      43.01 SILV   
 35 Arnberg, Mason       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.52      43.02 SILV   
 36 Griffin, Spencer    10 HAA-MR                 41.45      43.05 SILV   
 37 Parbst, Lukas       10 TVSC-MR                43.02      43.12 SILV   
 38 Beloten, Zachary    10 LIAC-MR                43.54      43.15 SILV   
 39 Dhir, Varun         10 LIAC-MR                43.67      43.42 SILV   
 40 Duryea, Ryan        10 EHY-MR                 43.36      43.64 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chan, Matthew        9 TVSC-MR                41.65      46.10        
 -- Rush, Michael       10 LIAC-MR                43.56         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:39.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.20 - 1:39.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Jordan, Lorenzo     10 North Shore-MR       1:23.81    1:21.87 JO      18.5
                  39.22     1:21.87 (42.65)                                        
  1 Budke, Vinny        10 Sachem-MR            1:22.97    1:21.87 JO      18.5
                  40.31     1:21.87 (41.56)                                        
 -- Hsieh, Dylan        10 BBSC-MR              1:24.39         DQ        
                  39.58          DQ (40.83)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Pergan III, Cheste   8 TVSC-MR              1:27.37    1:23.73 SILV    20  
                  39.60     1:23.73 (44.13)                                        
  2 Chang, Michael      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.69    1:24.30 SILV    17  
                  40.73     1:24.30 (43.57)                                        
  3 Baldassare, Zachar   8 WISC-MR              1:28.37    1:24.58 SILV    16  
  4 Kain, Patrick       10 WISC-MR              1:26.45    1:25.14 SILV    15  
  5 Louser, Jason        9 TVSC-MR              1:23.84    1:25.15 SILV    14  
                  41.66     1:25.15 (43.49)                                        
  6 Sansiviero, Burke   10 HYB-MR               1:25.20    1:25.20 SILV    13  
                  41.95     1:25.20 (43.25)                                        
  7 Shemet, Henry        9 TVSC-MR              1:26.62    1:26.22 SILV    12  
                  41.70     1:26.22 (44.52)                                        
  8 He, David           10 North Shore-MR       1:26.10    1:26.58 SILV    11  
                  42.41     1:26.58 (44.17)                                        
  9 Angeles, Aaron      10 HAA-MR               1:24.84    1:26.60 SILV     9  
                  42.09     1:26.60 (44.51)                                        
 10 Mack-Jackson, Benj   8 HAA-MR               1:29.96    1:27.48 SILV     7  
                  43.54     1:27.48 (43.94)                                        
 11 McCormac, Ethan      9 TVSC-MR              1:25.84    1:27.49 SILV     6  
                  42.67     1:27.49 (44.82)                                        
 12 Arnberg, Mason       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.12    1:27.81 SILV     5  
                  44.40     1:27.81 (43.41)                                        
 13 Randhawa, Kabir      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.20    1:27.95 SILV     4  
                  42.94     1:27.95 (45.01)                                        
 14 Park, Matthew        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.30    1:27.96 SILV     3  
                  42.67     1:27.96 (45.29)                                        
 15 Sodi, Luca          10 LIAC-MR              1:27.83    1:28.31 SILV     2  
                  43.33     1:28.31 (44.98)                                        
 16 Sohn, Tyler          9 LIAC-MR              1:38.96    1:28.39 SILV     1  
                  42.04     1:28.39 (46.35)                                        
 17 Boyle, Patrick      10 LIAC-MR              1:28.15    1:28.70 SILV   
                  42.90     1:28.70 (45.80)                                        
 18 Grunthal, Justin    10 HAA-MR               1:27.93    1:29.05 SILV   
                  44.03     1:29.05 (45.02)                                        
 19 Parbst, Lukas       10 TVSC-MR              1:31.54    1:29.48 SILV   
                  44.31     1:29.48 (45.17)                                        
 20 Mond, Noah           9 TVSC-MR              1:32.74    1:29.67 SILV   
                  43.64     1:29.67 (46.03)                                        
 21 Wilson, Daniel       9 BBSC-MR              1:33.56    1:29.75 SILV   
                  45.06     1:29.75 (44.69)                                        
 22 Knight, Derek       10 LIAC-MR              1:34.64    1:29.82 SILV   
                  44.52     1:29.82 (45.30)                                        
 23 Karpf, Dylan         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.76    1:30.07 SILV   
                  42.24     1:30.07 (47.83)                                        
 24 Luo, Felix           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.32    1:30.58 SILV   
                  42.97     1:30.58 (47.61)                                        
 25 Griffin, Spencer    10 HAA-MR               1:30.46    1:30.99 SILV   
                  45.00     1:30.99 (45.99)                                        
 26 Germano, George     10 LIAC-MR              1:28.28    1:31.05 SILV   
                  43.57     1:31.05 (47.48)                                        
 27 Jakubiak, Alex      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.27    1:31.68 SILV   
                  42.75     1:31.68 (48.93)                                        
 28 Rush, Michael       10 LIAC-MR              1:31.28    1:31.91 SILV   
                  45.28     1:31.91 (46.63)                                        
 29 Beloten, Zachary    10 LIAC-MR              1:34.32    1:32.30 SILV   
                  45.20     1:32.30 (47.10)                                        
 30 Brown, Kieran       10 LIAC-MR              1:28.85    1:32.73 SILV   
                  44.98     1:32.73 (47.75)                                        
 31 Stange, Christophe   9 TVSC-MR              1:37.59    1:33.13 SILV   
                  45.39     1:33.13 (47.74)                                        
 32 Marzitello, Vincen   9 Sachem-MR            1:33.22    1:33.32 SILV   
                  44.21     1:33.32 (49.11)                                        
 33 Maidhof, Matthew    10 HAA-MR               1:35.30    1:33.37 SILV   
                  45.77     1:33.37 (47.60)                                        
 34 Klingel, Dean        9 IA-MR                1:30.69    1:33.40 SILV   
                  45.19     1:33.40 (48.21)                                        
 35 Bradshaw, Will       9 TVSC-MR              1:29.77    1:33.50 SILV   
                  45.85     1:33.50 (47.65)                                        
 36 Coccaro, James      10 TVSC-MR              1:33.88    1:33.68 SILV   
 37 Vecchio, Jake        9 TVSC-MR              1:38.21    1:33.87 SILV   
                  44.77     1:33.87 (49.10)                                        
 38 Malinowski, Aidan    9 North Shore-MR       1:37.80    1:33.90 SILV   
                  47.89     1:33.90 (46.01)                                        
 39 Zou, Jason           9 North Shore-MR       1:32.11    1:33.97 SILV   
                  46.88     1:33.97 (47.09)                                        
 40 Liberato, Andrew     9 IA-MR                1:36.52    1:35.26 SILV   
                  46.21     1:35.26 (49.05)                                        
 41 Munn, Campbell       9 LIAC-MR              1:38.18    1:35.62 SILV   
                  46.69     1:35.62 (48.93)                                        
 42 Porterfield, Kyle   10 Sachem-MR            1:33.93    1:35.65 SILV   
 43 Bances, AJ          10 TVSC-MR              1:38.05    1:37.58 SILV   
                  48.45     1:37.58 (49.13)                                        
 44 Coughlin, Brendon   10 TVSC-MR              1:31.70    1:38.18 SILV   
 45 Metzger, Nicholas   10 TVSC-MR              1:38.17    1:38.44 SILV   
                  47.49     1:38.44 (50.95)                                        
 46 Virga, Nicholas      9 IA-MR                1:32.10    1:38.55 SILV   
 -- Agostino, Vincent   10 LIAC-MR              1:27.93         DQ        
                  41.47          DQ (44.11)                                        
 -- Wun, James          10 LIAC-MR              1:37.19         DQ        
                  44.68          DQ (47.39)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dowd, Mike           8 Sachem-MR            1:37.03    1:40.44        
                  49.27     1:40.44 (51.17)                                        
  2 Casey, Jack         10 HAA-MR               1:32.25    1:41.30        
                  49.99     1:41.30 (51.31)                                        
  3 Han, Gregory        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.18    1:42.14        
                  49.38     1:42.14 (52.76)                                        
  4 Chan, Matthew        9 TVSC-MR              1:37.47    1:45.88        
                  49.97     1:45.88 (55.91)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.99  JO
                49.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  44.00 - 49.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Dubs, Chasen         9 EHY-MR                 44.44      41.47 ZQ      20  
JO - Division  
  1 Schroeder, Patrick  10 HAA-MR                 46.23      42.98 JO      20  
  2 Kain, Patrick       10 WISC-MR                46.03      43.30 JO      17  
  3 Wun, James          10 LIAC-MR                45.08      43.92 JO      16  
  4 Jordan, Lorenzo     10 North Shore-MR         47.91      43.98 JO      15  
SILV - Division  
  1 Toth, Dylan         10 LIAC-MR                47.11      44.66 SILV    20  
  2 Louser, Jason        9 TVSC-MR                44.58      44.85 SILV    16.5
  2 Zuric, Luka         10 TVSC-MR                47.30      44.85 SILV    16.5
  4 Maidhof, Matthew    10 HAA-MR                 45.31      45.03 SILV    15  
  5 Han, Gregory        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.87      45.26 SILV    14  
  6 Shemet, Henry        9 TVSC-MR                46.90      45.31 SILV    13  
  7 Cruise, Andrew      10 HYB-MR                 45.90      45.41 SILV    12  
  8 Grunthal, Justin    10 HAA-MR                 48.00      45.62 SILV    11  
  9 Sodi, Luca          10 LIAC-MR                45.71      45.63 SILV     9  
 10 Morlock, Tristan     8 HAA-MR                 47.38      45.81 SILV     7  
 11 Bravo, John         10 HYB-MR                 48.09      45.85 SILV     6  
 12 Baldassare, Zachar   8 WISC-MR                47.45      45.94 SILV     5  
 13 Meyn, Justin         9 WISC-MR                46.41      45.97 SILV     4  
 14 Griffin, Spencer    10 HAA-MR                 47.34      46.11 SILV     3  
 15 Budke, Vinny        10 Sachem-MR              47.04      46.12 SILV     2  
 16 Agostino, Vincent   10 LIAC-MR                47.98      46.27 SILV     0.5
 16 Stange, Christophe   9 TVSC-MR                45.78      46.27 SILV     0.5
 18 Casey, Jack         10 HAA-MR                 48.06      46.32 SILV   
 19 Luo, Felix           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.32      46.39 SILV   
 20 Vintis, Matt        10 TVSC-MR                47.25      46.79 SILV   
 21 Shemet, Charlie     10 TVSC-MR                47.11      46.80 SILV   
 22 Meringolo, Eric      8 WISC-MR                47.99      47.39 SILV   
 23 Wilson, Daniel       9 BBSC-MR                48.02      48.06 SILV   
 24 Mond, Noah           9 TVSC-MR                48.00      48.20 SILV   
 25 Munn, Campbell       9 LIAC-MR                47.11      48.94 SILV   
 26 Metzger, Nicholas   10 TVSC-MR                49.59      49.26 SILV   
 27 Coughlin, Brendon   10 TVSC-MR                48.43      49.34 SILV   
 28 Beloten, Zachary    10 LIAC-MR                49.08      49.36 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Betterbed, Donald   10 TVSC-MR                48.37      49.92        
  2 Weilert, Joseph     10 WISC-MR                49.13      52.34        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:35.99  JO
              1:50.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:36.00 - 1:50.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 McNeary, Daniel     10 LIAC-MR              1:37.28    1:32.97 ZQ      20  
                  46.11     1:32.97 (46.86)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Kain, Patrick       10 WISC-MR              1:40.28    1:35.74 JO      20  
                  46.19     1:35.74 (49.55)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Maidhof, Matthew    10 HAA-MR               1:37.34    1:36.13 SILV    20  
                  47.21     1:36.13 (48.92)                                        
  2 Wun, James          10 LIAC-MR              1:43.86    1:36.84 SILV    17  
                  46.62     1:36.84 (50.22)                                        
  3 Jordan, Lorenzo     10 North Shore-MR       1:40.97    1:36.98 SILV    16  
                  46.36     1:36.98 (50.62)                                        
  4 Grunthal, Justin    10 HAA-MR               1:39.87    1:38.20 SILV    15  
                  47.94     1:38.20 (50.26)                                        
  5 Sodi, Luca          10 LIAC-MR              1:38.69    1:38.38 SILV    14  
                  46.60     1:38.38 (51.78)                                        
  6 Xu, Kevin            9 TVSC-MR              1:37.31    1:38.54 SILV    13  
                  47.50     1:38.54 (51.04)                                        
  7 Shemet, Charlie     10 TVSC-MR              1:38.16    1:39.58 SILV    12  
                  47.76     1:39.58 (51.82)                                        
  8 Shemet, Henry        9 TVSC-MR              1:38.98    1:39.78 SILV    11  
                  48.10     1:39.78 (51.68)                                        
  9 Griffin, Spencer    10 HAA-MR               1:43.45    1:40.07 SILV     9  
                  47.47     1:40.07 (52.60)                                        
 10 Meyn, Justin         9 WISC-MR              1:36.10    1:40.44 SILV     7  
                  46.43     1:40.44 (54.01)                                        
 11 Beloten, Zachary    10 LIAC-MR              1:41.37    1:40.47 SILV     6  
                  47.44     1:40.47 (53.03)                                        
 12 Agostino, Vincent   10 LIAC-MR              1:40.99    1:40.65 SILV     5  
                  47.79     1:40.65 (52.86)                                        
 13 Cruise, Andrew      10 HYB-MR               1:42.16    1:41.18 SILV     4  
                  48.47     1:41.18 (52.71)                                        
 14 Baldassare, Zachar   8 WISC-MR              1:43.98    1:41.26 SILV     3  
                  49.15     1:41.26 (52.11)                                        
 15 Han, Gregory        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.90    1:41.42 SILV     2  
                  48.15     1:41.42 (53.27)                                        
 16 Arnberg, Mason       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.78    1:41.43 SILV     1  
                  49.11     1:41.43 (52.32)                                        
 17 Budke, Vinny        10 Sachem-MR            1:44.93    1:42.04 SILV   
                  48.29     1:42.04 (53.75)                                        
 18 Stange, Christophe   9 TVSC-MR              1:42.47    1:42.88 SILV   
                  49.74     1:42.88 (53.14)                                        
 19 Wilson, Daniel       9 BBSC-MR              1:46.79    1:43.39 SILV   
                  49.67     1:43.39 (53.72)                                        
 20 Bravo, John         10 HYB-MR               1:43.52    1:44.25 SILV   
                  48.87     1:44.25 (55.38)                                        
 21 Vintis, Matt        10 TVSC-MR              1:43.86    1:44.71 SILV   
                  48.72     1:44.71 (55.99)                                        
 22 Casey, Jack         10 HAA-MR               1:44.70    1:44.72 SILV   
                  47.47     1:44.72 (57.25)                                        
 23 Zuric, Luka         10 TVSC-MR              1:43.05    1:46.56 SILV   
                  48.89     1:46.56 (57.67)                                        
 24 Luo, Felix           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.23    1:47.04 SILV   
                  49.86     1:47.04 (57.18)                                        
 25 Germano, George     10 LIAC-MR              1:48.60    1:48.09 SILV   
                  51.46     1:48.09 (56.63)                                        
 26 Polanish, Kevin     10 IA-MR                1:48.65    1:48.87 SILV   
                  50.88     1:48.87 (57.99)                                        
 27 Dugourd, Dylan       9 North Shore-MR       1:47.64    1:49.89 SILV   
                  53.33     1:49.89 (56.56)                                        
 -- Louser, Jason        9 TVSC-MR              1:39.41         DQ        
                  47.83          DQ (52.25)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Metzger, Nicholas   10 TVSC-MR              1:48.05    1:52.12        
                  52.70     1:52.12 (59.42)                                        
  2 Bances, AJ          10 TVSC-MR              1:49.26    1:55.22        
                  54.80   1:55.22 (1:00.42)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                36.79  JO
                44.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.80 - 44.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lucas, Connor       10 HYB-MR                 37.36      37.14 SILV    20  
  2 Morlock, Tristan     8 HAA-MR                 38.19      37.39 SILV    17  
  3 Rush, Michael       10 LIAC-MR                38.90      38.22 SILV    16  
  4 Shemet, Henry        9 TVSC-MR                38.07      38.64 SILV    15  
  5 Meyn, Justin         9 WISC-MR                42.29      39.02 SILV    14  
  6 O'Malley, Connor    10 HAA-MR                 39.92      39.15 SILV    13  
  7 Wilson, Daniel       9 BBSC-MR                42.60      39.28 SILV    12  
  8 Ciriaco, Zachary     9 LIAC-MR                38.25      39.85 SILV    11  
  9 Bravo, John         10 HYB-MR                 42.04      40.30 SILV     9  
 10 Mack-Jackson, Benj   8 HAA-MR                 42.88      40.40 SILV     7  
 11 McNeary, Daniel     10 LIAC-MR                40.40      40.71 SILV     6  
 12 Hsieh, Dylan        10 BBSC-MR                41.38      40.87 SILV     5  
 13 Angeles, Aaron      10 HAA-MR                 40.03      41.06 SILV     4  
 14 Dhir, Varun         10 LIAC-MR                42.80      41.41 SILV     3  
 15 Chang, Michael      10 Farmingdale-MR         44.40      41.47 SILV     2  
 16 Park, Matthew        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.28      41.61 SILV     1  
 17 Agostino, Vincent   10 LIAC-MR                40.56      42.50 SILV   
 18 Baldassare, Zachar   8 WISC-MR                44.58      42.54 SILV   
 19 Arnberg, Mason       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.07      42.57 SILV   
 20 Duryea, Ryan        10 EHY-MR                 43.97      42.66 SILV   
 21 Coccaro, James      10 TVSC-MR                41.95      43.27 SILV   
 22 Sansiviero, Burke   10 HYB-MR                 42.21      43.96 SILV   
 23 Boyle, Patrick      10 LIAC-MR                41.20      44.35 SILV   
 24 Casey, Jack         10 HAA-MR                 41.76      44.39 SILV   
 25 Luo, Felix           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.25      44.53 SILV   
 26 Stange, Christophe   9 TVSC-MR                44.15      44.55 SILV   
 -- Klingel, Dean        9 IA-MR                  41.92         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Schroeder, Patrick  10 HAA-MR                 42.55      45.16        
  2 Brown, Kieran       10 LIAC-MR                40.80      47.22        
  3 Coughlin, Brendon   10 TVSC-MR                43.48      47.99        
 -- Cruise, Andrew      10 HYB-MR                 39.20         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.99  JO
              1:39.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.00 - 1:39.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Jordan, Lorenzo     10 North Shore-MR       1:28.29    1:23.80 JO      20  
                  39.99     1:23.80 (43.81)                                        
  2 O'Malley, Connor    10 HAA-MR               1:28.34    1:25.15 JO      17  
                  40.82     1:25.15 (44.33)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Boyle, Patrick      10 LIAC-MR              1:35.40    1:32.44 SILV    20  
                  41.12     1:32.44 (51.32)                                        
  2 Angeles, Aaron      10 HAA-MR               1:38.25    1:35.93 SILV    17  
                  45.33     1:35.93 (50.60)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:21.99  JO
              1:30.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.00 - 1:30.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Bayard, Drake        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.72    1:14.79 ZQ      20  
                  35.37     1:14.79 (39.42)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Xu, Kevin            9 TVSC-MR              1:22.13    1:17.82 JO      20  
                  34.22     1:17.82 (43.60)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 McNeary, Daniel     10 LIAC-MR              1:24.28    1:22.39 SILV    20  
                  38.98     1:22.39 (43.41)                                        
  2 Jordan, Lorenzo     10 North Shore-MR       1:29.78    1:22.86 SILV    17  
                  39.45     1:22.86 (43.41)                                        
  3 Lucas, Connor       10 HYB-MR               1:23.64    1:22.95 SILV    16  
                  38.71     1:22.95 (44.24)                                        
  4 Meyn, Justin         9 WISC-MR              1:29.11    1:23.40 SILV    15  
                  37.22     1:23.40 (46.18)                                        
  5 Zuric, Luka         10 TVSC-MR              1:27.78    1:23.61 SILV    14  
                  37.42     1:23.61 (46.19)                                        
  6 Budke, Vinny        10 Sachem-MR            1:26.10    1:23.64 SILV    13  
                  38.90     1:23.64 (44.74)                                        
  7 Morlock, Tristan     8 HAA-MR               1:22.18    1:23.68 SILV    12  
                  37.52     1:23.68 (46.16)                                        
  8 Hsieh, Dylan        10 BBSC-MR              1:25.16    1:23.79 SILV    11  
                  38.53     1:23.79 (45.26)                                        
  9 Angeles, Aaron      10 HAA-MR               1:26.17    1:24.03 SILV     9  
                  40.42     1:24.03 (43.61)                                        
 10 Ciriaco, Zachary     9 LIAC-MR              1:28.37    1:24.72 SILV     7  
                  40.28     1:24.72 (44.44)                                        
 11 Shemet, Henry        9 TVSC-MR              1:25.25    1:25.10 SILV     6  
                  40.20     1:25.10 (44.90)                                        
 12 Sansiviero, Burke   10 HYB-MR               1:24.73    1:25.16 SILV     5  
                  42.11     1:25.16 (43.05)                                        
 13 Chang, Michael      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.64    1:25.32 SILV     4  
                  41.23     1:25.32 (44.09)                                        
 14 Vintis, Matt        10 TVSC-MR              1:24.63    1:25.33 SILV     3  
                  40.14     1:25.33 (45.19)                                        
 15 O'Malley, Connor    10 HAA-MR               1:27.74    1:26.14 SILV     2  
                  42.36     1:26.14 (43.78)                                        
 16 Baldassare, Zachar   8 WISC-MR              1:30.17    1:26.16 SILV     1  
                  40.20     1:26.16 (45.96)                                        
 17 Cruise, Andrew      10 HYB-MR               1:25.65    1:26.23 SILV   
                  40.63     1:26.23 (45.60)                                        
 18 Maidhof, Matthew    10 HAA-MR               1:26.50    1:26.84 SILV   
                  42.45     1:26.84 (44.39)                                        
 19 Sodi, Luca          10 LIAC-MR              1:26.59    1:26.98 SILV   
                  39.62     1:26.98 (47.36)                                        
 20 Agostino, Vincent   10 LIAC-MR              1:29.94    1:29.26 SILV   
                  41.59     1:29.26 (47.67)                                        
 21 Duryea, Ryan        10 EHY-MR               1:28.55    1:29.85 SILV   
                  43.54     1:29.85 (46.31)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Brown, Kieran       10 LIAC-MR              1:27.63    1:31.50        
                  42.62     1:31.50 (48.88)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:55.99  JO
              3:17.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.00 - 3:17.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Boyle, Patrick      10 LIAC-MR              3:08.45    2:51.95 JO      18.5
                  46.37     1:34.45 (48.08)     2:31.28 (56.83)     2:51.95 (20.67)
  1 Zuric, Luka         10 TVSC-MR              2:57.78    2:51.95 JO      18.5
                  37.35     1:19.63 (42.28)     2:13.80 (54.17)     2:51.95 (38.15)
SILV - Division  
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benj   8 HAA-MR               3:01.48    2:56.33 SILV    20  
                  42.18     1:28.81 (46.63)     2:18.07 (49.26)     2:56.33 (38.26)
  2 Ciriaco, Zachary     9 LIAC-MR              2:56.65    2:58.68 SILV    17  
                  40.04     1:26.44 (46.40)     2:19.76 (53.32)     2:58.68 (38.92)
  3 Vintis, Matt        10 TVSC-MR              2:57.41    2:58.91 SILV    16  
                  36.58     1:21.80 (45.22)     2:19.27 (57.47)     2:58.91 (39.64)
  4 O'Malley, Connor    10 HAA-MR               2:58.00    3:00.01 SILV    15  
                  40.84     1:30.77 (49.93)     2:21.18 (50.41)     3:00.01 (38.83)
  5 Louser, Jason        9 TVSC-MR              2:58.40    3:00.37 SILV    14  
                  40.47     1:26.77 (46.30)     2:19.83 (53.06)     3:00.37 (40.54)
  6 Hsieh, Dylan        10 BBSC-MR              3:05.78    3:00.86 SILV    13  
                  45.55     1:28.66 (43.11)     2:21.14 (52.48)     3:00.86 (39.72)
  7 Agostino, Vincent   10 LIAC-MR              3:12.06    3:10.74 SILV    12  
                  44.28     1:32.63 (48.35)     2:27.76 (55.13)     3:10.74 (42.98)
  8 McCormac, Ethan      9 TVSC-MR              3:16.02    3:17.40 SILV    11  
                  46.97     1:35.43 (48.46)   2:36.39 (1:00.96)     3:17.40 (41.01)
 -- Morlock, Tristan     8 HAA-MR               3:11.01         DQ        
                  41.96     1:27.96 (46.00)     2:21.87 (53.91)          DQ (38.42)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Parbst, Lukas       10 TVSC-MR              3:08.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  28.30 - 31.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Zitelny, Tamir      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.74      27.63 ZQ      20  
  2 O'Shea, Chris       12 TVSC-MR                28.51      27.65 ZQ      17  
  3 Yang, Nathan        12 LIAC-MR                28.53      27.69 ZQ      16  
JO - Division  
  1 McManus, Dillon     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.33      28.03 JO      20  
  2 Manfre, Matthew     12 LIAC-MR                29.25      28.23 JO      17  
SILV - Division  
  1 Park, Alex          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.71      28.79 SILV    20  
  2 Wissemann, Eric     12 CSC-MR                 29.52      28.81 SILV    17  
  3 Taylor, Harrison    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.07      28.84 SILV    16  
  4 Chan, Dylan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.33      28.91 SILV    15  
  5 Maida, Troy         12 HAA-MR                 28.99      28.94 SILV    14  
  6 Pedisich, Joe       12 Sachem-MR              29.23      28.95 SILV    13  
  7 Mutchler, Rick      12 LIAC-MR                29.95      29.14 SILV    12  
  8 DeSimone, Thomas    12 WISC-MR                29.76      29.17 SILV    11  
  9 Brierley, Christia  12 EHY-MR                 28.90      29.22 SILV  .33333
  9 Lee, Daniel         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.19      29.22 SILV  .33333
  9 Chang, Justin       12 HAA-MR                 28.99      29.22 SILV  .33333
 12 Casement, Justin    11 Farmingdale-MR         29.45      29.27 SILV     5  
 13 Sims, Mikko         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.88      29.32 SILV     4  
 14 Arena, CJ           11 LIAC-MR                31.94      29.36 SILV     3  
 15 Lopez, Christopher  12 CSC-MR                 29.55      29.37 SILV     2  
 16 Ludecker, Dylan     12 TVSC-MR                28.56      29.40 SILV     1  
 17 Chen, Jonathan      11 LIAC-MR                30.74      29.47 SILV   
 17 Chernik, Noah       12 WISC-MR                30.17      29.47 SILV   
 19 Cohen, Emanuel      12 LIAC-MR                30.09      29.49 SILV   
 20 Wilson, Patrick     11 BBSC-MR                31.38      29.51 SILV   
 21 Prokopiou, Nicos    11 WISC-MR                29.60      29.69 SILV   
 22 Maloney, Michael    11 Farmingdale-MR         29.95      29.74 SILV   
 23 Ismailov, Max       12 IA-MR                  29.63      29.75 SILV   
 24 Sloane, Max         12 WISC-MR                29.75      29.77 SILV   
 25 Hobbes, Matthew     12 WISC-MR                29.87      29.87 SILV   
 25 Kaplan, David       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.97      29.87 SILV   
 27 Fitzgerald, Aidan   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.74      29.96 SILV   
 28 Kolar, Brendon      11 IA-MR                  31.12      29.97 SILV   
 29 Virga, Jonathan     11 IA-MR                  29.84      30.08 SILV   
 30 Kreuscher, Kyle     11 HAA-MR                 30.42      30.12 SILV   
 31 Muszynski, Matthew  12 HYB-MR                 29.96      30.20 SILV   
 32 Rutigliano, Conor   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.82      30.29 SILV   
 33 Parrinello, Anthon  11 Farmingdale-MR         29.96      30.45 SILV   
 34 Fisher, Alex        11 HAA-MR                 30.54      30.49 SILV   
 35 Mahabadi, Arya      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.62      30.55 SILV   
 36 McCaffery, Kevin    12 BBSC-MR                31.02      30.64 SILV   
 37 Roche, Patrick      12 IA-MR                  30.52      30.65 SILV   
 38 Bogush, Nicholas    11 TVSC-MR                30.59      30.71 SILV   
 39 Monteverde, Joe     11 Sachem-MR              31.22      30.82 SILV   
 40 Fitzpatrick, Conno  11 LIAC-MR                31.02      30.98 SILV   
 41 Daly, Tommy         11 TVSC-MR                30.45      31.11 SILV   
 42 Kaplan, Ryan        11 TVSC-MR                31.31      31.14 SILV   
 43 Meringolo, Loudon   11 WISC-MR                30.78      31.19 SILV   
 44 Hawkins, Raymond    11 HAA-MR                 31.61      31.24 SILV   
 45 Neri, Nick          11 Sachem-MR              31.32      31.25 SILV   
 46 Cheng, Tim          11 Sachem-MR              31.68      31.31 SILV   
 47 Mattera, Matthew    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.85      31.37 SILV   
 48 Illuzzi, Nicholas   12 LIAC-MR                31.54      31.38 SILV   
 49 Chan, Adrian        11 LIAC-MR                30.87      31.71 SILV   
 50 Corabi, Jagger      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.68      31.81 SILV   
 51 Morlock, Kyle       12 HAA-MR                 30.96      31.89 SILV   
 -- Senken, Pierce      12 LIAC-MR                29.02         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:02.19  JO
              1:10.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.20 - 1:10.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Yang, Nathan        12 LIAC-MR              1:02.77    1:01.70 JO      20  
                  29.45     1:01.70 (32.25)                                        
  2 O'Shea, Chris       12 TVSC-MR              1:04.79    1:01.82 JO      17  
                  29.74     1:01.82 (32.08)                                        
  3 Ye, William         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.39    1:02.04 JO      16  
                  30.41     1:02.04 (31.63)                                        
  4 Stange, Andrew      12 TVSC-MR              1:02.30    1:02.07 JO      15  
                  30.31     1:02.07 (31.76)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Park, Alex          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.45    1:02.40 SILV    20  
                  30.60     1:02.40 (31.80)                                        
  2 Michel, Jeff        12 North Shore-MR       1:03.02    1:02.84 SILV    17  
                  30.17     1:02.84 (32.67)                                        
  3 Chan, Dylan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.02    1:03.04 SILV    16  
                  30.82     1:03.04 (32.22)                                        
  4 Arena, CJ           11 LIAC-MR              1:05.11    1:03.28 SILV    15  
                  30.35     1:03.28 (32.93)                                        
  5 McManus, Dillon     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.73    1:03.39 SILV    14  
                  30.80     1:03.39 (32.59)                                        
  6 Ferrara, Justin     12 LIAC-MR              1:03.92    1:03.40 SILV    13  
                  30.61     1:03.40 (32.79)                                        
  7 Mutchler, Rick      12 LIAC-MR              1:03.59    1:03.49 SILV    12  
                  30.54     1:03.49 (32.95)                                        
  8 Ismailov, Max       12 IA-MR                1:03.76    1:03.54 SILV    11  
                  30.56     1:03.54 (32.98)                                        
  9 Chang, Justin       12 HAA-MR               1:03.45    1:03.56 SILV     9  
                  30.54     1:03.56 (33.02)                                        
 10 Taylor, Harrison    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.30    1:03.59 SILV     7  
                  29.95     1:03.59 (33.64)                                        
 11 Chernik, Noah       12 WISC-MR              1:05.02    1:03.68 SILV     6  
                  30.87     1:03.68 (32.81)                                        
 12 Ludecker, Dylan     12 TVSC-MR              1:02.27    1:03.79 SILV     5  
                  30.65     1:03.79 (33.14)                                        
 13 Maida, Troy         12 HAA-MR               1:04.32    1:03.83 SILV     4  
                  30.46     1:03.83 (33.37)                                        
 14 Sims, Mikko         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.12    1:04.03 SILV     3  
                  30.54     1:04.03 (33.49)                                        
 15 Lee, Daniel         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.30    1:04.18 SILV     2  
                  31.77     1:04.18 (32.41)                                        
 16 Pedisich, Joe       12 Sachem-MR            1:04.23    1:04.33 SILV     1  
                  30.75     1:04.33 (33.58)                                        
 17 Hobbes, Matthew     12 WISC-MR              1:05.14    1:04.63 SILV   
                  31.42     1:04.63 (33.21)                                        
 18 Cohen, Emanuel      12 LIAC-MR              1:05.50    1:04.76 SILV   
                  31.33     1:04.76 (33.43)                                        
 19 Prokopiou, Nicos    11 WISC-MR              1:05.99    1:04.80 SILV   
                  30.95     1:04.80 (33.85)                                        
 20 Casement, Justin    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.67    1:04.96 SILV   
                  32.15     1:04.96 (32.81)                                        
 21 Wissemann, Eric     12 CSC-MR               1:03.25    1:05.02 SILV   
                  30.61     1:05.02 (34.41)                                        
 22 DeSimone, Thomas    12 WISC-MR              1:07.57    1:05.22 SILV   
                  30.60     1:05.22 (34.62)                                        
 23 Kaplan, David       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.82    1:05.41 SILV   
                  31.68     1:05.41 (33.73)                                        
 24 Virga, Jonathan     11 IA-MR                1:05.50    1:05.44 SILV   
                  31.93     1:05.44 (33.51)                                        
 25 Brierley, Christia  12 EHY-MR               1:04.95    1:05.51 SILV   
                  30.79     1:05.51 (34.72)                                        
 26 Fisher, Alex        11 HAA-MR               1:08.63    1:05.89 SILV   
                  31.56     1:05.89 (34.33)                                        
 27 Fitzpatrick, Conno  11 LIAC-MR              1:06.91    1:05.93 SILV   
                  32.10     1:05.93 (33.83)                                        
 28 Lopez, Christopher  12 CSC-MR               1:08.49    1:06.05 SILV   
                  31.89     1:06.05 (34.16)                                        
 29 Chen, Jonathan      11 LIAC-MR              1:07.43    1:06.38 SILV   
                  31.36     1:06.38 (35.02)                                        
 30 Sloane, Max         12 WISC-MR              1:06.65    1:06.42 SILV   
                  31.09     1:06.42 (35.33)                                        
 31 Kaplan, Ryan        11 TVSC-MR              1:07.26    1:06.45 SILV   
                  32.54     1:06.45 (33.91)                                        
 32 Kolar, Brendon      11 IA-MR                1:08.50    1:06.46 SILV   
                  31.76     1:06.46 (34.70)                                        
 33 Maloney, Michael    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.21    1:06.56 SILV   
                  31.97     1:06.56 (34.59)                                        
 34 Bogush, Nicholas    11 TVSC-MR              1:06.88    1:06.74 SILV   
                  31.65     1:06.74 (35.09)                                        
 35 Fitzgerald, Aidan   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.08    1:06.82 SILV   
                  32.28     1:06.82 (34.54)                                        
 36 Meringolo, Loudon   11 WISC-MR              1:08.27    1:06.95 SILV   
                  32.21     1:06.95 (34.74)                                        
 37 Kreuscher, Kyle     11 HAA-MR               1:08.49    1:06.96 SILV   
                  31.79     1:06.96 (35.17)                                        
 38 Mahabadi, Arya      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.92    1:06.99 SILV   
                  32.37     1:06.99 (34.62)                                        
 39 Morlock, Kyle       12 HAA-MR               1:07.28    1:07.20 SILV   
                  32.16     1:07.20 (35.04)                                        
 40 Illuzzi, Nicholas   12 LIAC-MR              1:08.62    1:07.28 SILV   
                  32.03     1:07.28 (35.25)                                        
 40 Daly, Tommy         11 TVSC-MR              1:07.02    1:07.28 SILV   
                  32.28     1:07.28 (35.00)                                        
 42 Mattera, Matthew    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.72    1:07.36 SILV   
                  32.34     1:07.36 (35.02)                                        
 43 McCaffery, Kevin    12 BBSC-MR              1:09.18    1:07.53 SILV   
                  32.44     1:07.53 (35.09)                                        
 44 Parrinello, Anthon  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.93    1:07.77 SILV   
                  32.92     1:07.77 (34.85)                                        
 45 Neri, Nick          11 Sachem-MR            1:08.56    1:07.90 SILV   
                  32.86     1:07.90 (35.04)                                        
 46 Hawkins, Raymond    11 HAA-MR               1:09.41    1:08.07 SILV   
                  32.23     1:08.07 (35.84)                                        
 47 Muszynski, Matthew  12 HYB-MR               1:09.79    1:08.24 SILV   
                  32.89     1:08.24 (35.35)                                        
 48 Monteverde, Joe     11 Sachem-MR            1:09.26    1:08.54 SILV   
                  33.11     1:08.54 (35.43)                                        
 49 Sanders, Peter      11 TVSC-MR              1:09.28    1:08.82 SILV   
                  32.83     1:08.82 (35.99)                                        
 50 Reyes, Daniel       11 TVSC-MR              1:10.10    1:09.14 SILV   
                  32.79     1:09.14 (36.35)                                        
 51 Antonucci, Luke     12 Sachem-MR            1:09.19    1:09.35 SILV   
                  33.17     1:09.35 (36.18)                                        
 52 Roche, Patrick      12 IA-MR                1:07.70    1:09.78 SILV   
                  33.33     1:09.78 (36.45)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Weinhofer, Joseph   11 Sachem-MR            1:10.57    1:10.66        
                  34.17     1:10.66 (36.49)                                        
  2 Chang, Oscar        11 HAA-MR               1:10.59    1:10.69        
                  33.91     1:10.69 (36.78)                                        
  3 Villani, David      11 LIAC-MR              1:10.25    1:10.82        
                  34.03     1:10.82 (36.79)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:15.49  JO
              2:30.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.50 - 2:30.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Brown, Ryan         12 LIAC-MR              2:15.73    2:08.71 ZQ      20  
                  29.89     1:02.75 (32.86)     1:36.39 (33.64)     2:08.71 (32.32)
  2 O'Shea, Chris       12 TVSC-MR              2:17.64    2:11.41 ZQ      17  
                  30.68     1:03.81 (33.13)     1:38.12 (34.31)     2:11.41 (33.29)
JO - Division  
  1 Murphy, Andrew      12 North Shore-MR       2:18.82    2:12.44 JO      20  
                  30.81     1:05.56 (34.75)     1:40.25 (34.69)     2:12.44 (32.19)
  2 Park, Alex          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.84    2:13.42 JO      17  
                  30.61     1:03.94 (33.33)     1:38.81 (34.87)     2:13.42 (34.61)
  3 Stange, Andrew      12 TVSC-MR              2:17.38    2:13.54 JO      16  
                  30.65     1:05.21 (34.56)     1:39.67 (34.46)     2:13.54 (33.87)
  4 Chan, Dylan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.34    2:14.61 JO      15  
                  31.06     1:06.00 (34.94)     1:41.48 (35.48)     2:14.61 (33.13)
SILV - Division  
  1 Arena, CJ           11 LIAC-MR              2:15.81    2:15.51 SILV    20  
                  30.83     1:05.85 (35.02)     1:41.25 (35.40)     2:15.51 (34.26)
  2 Ismailov, Max       12 IA-MR                2:18.34    2:16.12 SILV    17  
                  31.47     1:06.49 (35.02)     1:41.89 (35.40)     2:16.12 (34.23)
  3 Lee, Daniel         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.28    2:16.15 SILV    16  
                  31.80     1:07.67 (35.87)     1:42.83 (35.16)     2:16.15 (33.32)
  4 McManus, Dillon     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.84    2:17.13 SILV    15  
                  31.24     1:06.98 (35.74)     1:43.26 (36.28)     2:17.13 (33.87)
  5 Chernik, Noah       12 WISC-MR              2:19.59    2:17.20 SILV    14  
                  31.40     1:06.67 (35.27)     1:42.49 (35.82)     2:17.20 (34.71)
  6 Cohen, Emanuel      12 LIAC-MR              2:22.95    2:17.47 SILV    13  
                  31.96     1:08.16 (36.20)     1:44.31 (36.15)     2:17.47 (33.16)
  7 Prokopiou, Nicos    11 WISC-MR              2:24.45    2:17.82 SILV    12  
                  31.17     1:05.87 (34.70)     1:43.76 (37.89)     2:17.82 (34.06)
  8 Sims, Mikko         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.27    2:18.30 SILV    11  
                  30.74     1:05.49 (34.75)     1:42.18 (36.69)     2:18.30 (36.12)
  9 Ferrara, Justin     12 LIAC-MR              2:19.83    2:18.77 SILV     9  
                  31.09     1:06.95 (35.86)     1:43.53 (36.58)     2:18.77 (35.24)
 10 Maida, Troy         12 HAA-MR               2:27.74    2:18.85 SILV     7  
                  30.53     1:06.20 (35.67)     1:43.33 (37.13)     2:18.85 (35.52)
 11 Yang, Nathan        12 LIAC-MR              2:22.58    2:18.96 SILV     6  
                  30.99     1:06.31 (35.32)     1:43.00 (36.69)     2:18.96 (35.96)
 12 Mahabadi, Arya      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.54    2:21.40 SILV     5  
                  33.15     1:09.32 (36.17)     1:45.96 (36.64)     2:21.40 (35.44)
 13 Ludecker, Dylan     12 TVSC-MR              2:23.08    2:21.49 SILV     4  
                  31.54     1:07.07 (35.53)     1:44.43 (37.36)     2:21.49 (37.06)
 14 Kaplan, Ryan        11 TVSC-MR              2:25.29    2:22.95 SILV     3  
                  34.11     1:10.44 (36.33)     1:46.77 (36.33)     2:22.95 (36.18)
 15 Chang, Justin       12 HAA-MR               2:24.86    2:23.39 SILV     2  
                  32.55     1:10.35 (37.80)     1:48.83 (38.48)     2:23.39 (34.56)
 16 Daly, Tommy         11 TVSC-MR              2:26.57    2:24.13 SILV     1  
                  32.38     1:09.35 (36.97)     1:46.82 (37.47)     2:24.13 (37.31)
 17 Morlock, Kyle       12 HAA-MR               2:21.57    2:24.34 SILV   
                  32.89     1:09.68 (36.79)     1:47.69 (38.01)     2:24.34 (36.65)
 18 Fitzpatrick, Conno  11 LIAC-MR              2:23.12    2:25.24 SILV   
                  33.15     1:10.30 (37.15)     1:48.45 (38.15)     2:25.24 (36.79)
 19 Bogush, Nicholas    11 TVSC-MR              2:28.18    2:26.67 SILV   
                  34.20     1:12.01 (37.81)     1:50.04 (38.03)     2:26.67 (36.63)
 20 Fisher, Alex        11 HAA-MR               2:27.80    2:26.82 SILV   
                  33.50     1:12.20 (38.70)     1:52.02 (39.82)     2:26.82 (34.80)
 21 Mattera, Matthew    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.32    2:27.41 SILV   
                  34.23     1:12.10 (37.87)     1:50.24 (38.14)     2:27.41 (37.17)
 22 Roche, Patrick      12 IA-MR                2:26.33    2:30.22 SILV   
                  33.80     1:13.18 (39.38)     1:52.83 (39.65)     2:30.22 (37.39)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Muszynski, Matthew  12 HYB-MR               2:30.09    2:32.69        
                  34.73     1:13.69 (38.96)     1:53.58 (39.89)     2:32.69 (39.11)
  2 Weinhofer, Joseph   11 Sachem-MR            2:28.13    2:32.80        
                  35.54     1:15.14 (39.60)     1:54.94 (39.80)     2:32.80 (37.86)
 -- Martusciello, Jame  11 HAA-MR               2:20.20        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  ZQ
              6:03.99  JO
              6:36.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:04.00 - 6:36.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Baraban, Brandon    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:10.20    5:47.44 ZQ      20  
                  30.05     1:04.26 (34.21)     1:39.44 (35.18)     2:14.56 (35.12)
        2:49.86 (35.30)     3:25.91 (36.05)     4:01.16 (35.25)     4:37.75 (36.59)
        5:14.28 (36.53)     5:47.44 (33.16)                                        
  2 O'Shea, Chris       12 TVSC-MR              6:05.62    5:52.23 ZQ      17  
                  31.45     1:06.08 (34.63)     1:42.66 (36.58)     2:18.74 (36.08)
        2:55.40 (36.66)     3:31.25 (35.85)     4:07.44 (36.19)     4:43.24 (35.80)
        5:18.18 (34.94)     5:52.23 (34.05)                                        
  3 Murphy, Andrew      12 North Shore-MR       6:10.09    5:54.93 ZQ      16  
                  31.12     1:06.50 (35.38)     1:43.78 (37.28)     2:20.73 (36.95)
        2:58.02 (37.29)     3:34.28 (36.26)     4:10.81 (36.53)     4:47.06 (36.25)
        5:21.41 (34.35)     5:54.93 (33.52)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Astilean, Alex      12 EHY-MR               6:19.46    5:57.13 JO      20  
                  32.60     1:08.88 (36.28)     1:46.44 (37.56)     2:23.40 (36.96)
        3:00.35 (36.95)     3:37.00 (36.65)     4:13.28 (36.28)     4:48.74 (35.46)
        5:24.59 (35.85)     5:57.13 (32.54)                                        
  2 Park, Alex          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:16.55    6:00.26 JO      17  
                  33.55     1:10.69 (37.14)     1:48.00 (37.31)     2:25.26 (37.26)
        3:02.32 (37.06)     3:38.34 (36.02)     4:14.64 (36.30)     4:51.56 (36.92)
        5:26.18 (34.62)     6:00.26 (34.08)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Cohen, Emanuel      12 LIAC-MR              6:07.14    6:04.18 SILV    20  
                  32.43     1:08.41 (35.98)     1:45.65 (37.24)     2:22.19 (36.54)
        2:59.30 (37.11)     3:36.61 (37.31)     4:13.50 (36.89)     4:50.72 (37.22)
        5:28.45 (37.73)     6:04.18 (35.73)                                        
  2 Taylor, Jake        12 HYB-MR               6:06.11    6:06.11 SILV    17  
                  31.00     1:05.78 (34.78)     1:42.74 (36.96)     2:20.88 (38.14)
        2:58.73 (37.85)     3:36.36 (37.63)     4:15.46 (39.10)     4:52.92 (37.46)
        5:31.01 (38.09)     6:06.11 (35.10)                                        
  3 Pedisich, Joe       12 Sachem-MR            6:15.06    6:06.50 SILV    16  
                  32.80     1:09.22 (36.42)     1:46.86 (37.64)     2:24.49 (37.63)
        3:01.61 (37.12)     3:38.80 (37.19)     4:16.66 (37.86)     4:53.75 (37.09)
        5:30.95 (37.20)     6:06.50 (35.55)                                        
  4 Michel, Jeff        12 North Shore-MR       6:15.08    6:07.09 SILV    15  
                  33.09     1:10.64 (37.55)     1:48.50 (37.86)     2:26.27 (37.77)
        3:03.88 (37.61)     3:41.60 (37.72)     4:19.97 (38.37)     4:57.31 (37.34)
        5:34.27 (36.96)     6:07.09 (32.82)                                        
  5 Maida, Troy         12 HAA-MR               6:04.72    6:08.19 SILV    14  
                  30.70     1:06.00 (35.30)     1:44.00 (38.00)     2:21.62 (37.62)
        2:59.32 (37.70)     3:37.74 (38.42)     4:16.55 (38.81)     4:54.14 (37.59)
        5:32.23 (38.09)     6:08.19 (35.96)                                        
  6 Fitzpatrick, Conno  11 LIAC-MR              6:14.11    6:18.07 SILV    13  
                  32.79     1:09.72 (36.93)     1:48.35 (38.63)     2:26.93 (38.58)
        3:05.77 (38.84)     3:45.05 (39.28)     4:24.35 (39.30)     5:03.05 (38.70)
        5:42.21 (39.16)     6:18.07 (35.86)                                        
  7 Mutchler, Rick      12 LIAC-MR              6:31.53    6:20.75 SILV    12  
                  31.64     1:08.37 (36.73)     1:47.84 (39.47)     2:28.08 (40.24)
        3:07.46 (39.38)     3:46.54 (39.08)     4:26.55 (40.01)     5:04.75 (38.20)
        5:42.72 (37.97)     6:20.75 (38.03)                                        
  8 Daly, Tommy         11 TVSC-MR              6:29.11    6:25.78 SILV    11  
                  34.80     1:13.75 (38.95)     1:52.92 (39.17)     2:32.15 (39.23)
        3:11.17 (39.02)     3:50.95 (39.78)     4:30.07 (39.12)     5:09.40 (39.33)
        5:48.08 (38.68)     6:25.78 (37.70)                                        
  9 Yang, Nathan        12 LIAC-MR              6:30.12    6:33.78 SILV     9  
                  33.81     1:11.74 (37.93)     1:51.42 (39.68)     2:31.91 (40.49)
        3:12.54 (40.63)     3:53.54 (41.00)     4:34.10 (40.56)     5:14.68 (40.58)
        5:55.16 (40.48)     6:33.78 (38.62)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Antonucci, Luke     12 Sachem-MR            6:30.87         DQ        
 -- Roche, Patrick      12 IA-MR                6:36.49         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  33.30 - 41.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 O'Shea, Chris       12 TVSC-MR                35.43      31.03 ZQ      20  
  2 Astilean, Alex      12 EHY-MR                 33.89      31.77 ZQ      17  
  3 DiStasio, James     12 TVSC-MR                34.44      32.10 ZQ      16  
JO - Division  
  1 Michel, Jeff        12 North Shore-MR         33.54      32.87 JO      20  
  2 Lee, Daniel         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.82      32.98 JO      17  
  3 Hur, Young          12 North Shore-MR         34.47      33.01 JO      16  
SILV - Division  
  1 Taylor, Harrison    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.28      33.39 SILV    20  
  2 Maida, Troy         12 HAA-MR                 35.00      33.51 SILV    17  
  3 Ferrara, Justin     12 LIAC-MR                35.12      33.88 SILV    16  
  4 Prokopiou, Nicos    11 WISC-MR                34.62      34.01 SILV    14.5
  4 Yang, Nathan        12 LIAC-MR                34.21      34.01 SILV    14.5
  6 Manfre, Matthew     12 LIAC-MR                34.03      34.18 SILV    13  
  7 Villani, David      11 LIAC-MR                34.95      34.53 SILV    12  
  8 Mutchler, Rick      12 LIAC-MR                34.98      34.57 SILV    11  
  9 Rutigliano, Conor   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.63      34.61 SILV     9  
 10 Ludecker, Dylan     12 TVSC-MR                34.69      34.63 SILV     6.5
 10 DeSimone, Thomas    12 WISC-MR                37.67      34.63 SILV     6.5
 12 Fitzgerald, Aidan   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.07      34.88 SILV     5  
 13 Chang, Justin       12 HAA-MR                 34.76      34.89 SILV     4  
 14 Stange, Andrew      12 TVSC-MR                35.17      34.93 SILV     3  
 15 Chernik, Noah       12 WISC-MR                34.84      35.01 SILV     2  
 16 Casement, Justin    11 Farmingdale-MR         35.87      35.05 SILV     1  
 17 Sloane, Max         12 WISC-MR                35.36      35.08 SILV   
 18 Mattera, Matthew    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.85      35.11 SILV   
 19 Kaplan, David       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.61      35.57 SILV   
 20 Monteverde, Joe     11 Sachem-MR              39.55      35.60 SILV   
 21 Hobbes, Matthew     12 WISC-MR                35.65      35.68 SILV   
 22 Mahabadi, Arya      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.05      35.70 SILV   
 23 Corabi, Jagger      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.33      35.71 SILV   
 24 Ismailov, Max       12 IA-MR                  36.37      35.73 SILV   
 25 Kaplan, Ryan        11 TVSC-MR                35.60      35.74 SILV   
 26 Maloney, Michael    11 Farmingdale-MR         36.69      35.76 SILV   
 27 Yao, Kevin          11 TVSC-MR                36.03      35.86 SILV   
 28 Arena, CJ           11 LIAC-MR                36.95      35.88 SILV   
 29 Sims, Mikko         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.68      35.93 SILV   
 29 Black, Gregory      12 HYB-MR                 37.19      35.93 SILV   
 31 Hawkins, Raymond    11 HAA-MR                 37.71      36.00 SILV   
 32 Cohen, Emanuel      12 LIAC-MR                34.31      36.15 SILV   
 33 Fitzpatrick, Conno  11 LIAC-MR                35.81      36.25 SILV   
 33 Robinson, Tristan   12 LIAC-MR                36.46      36.25 SILV   
 35 Lai, Michael        11 WISC-MR                36.28      36.32 SILV   
 36 Wang, Matthew       12 LIAC-MR                37.59      36.33 SILV   
 37 Morlock, Kyle       12 HAA-MR                 36.50      36.39 SILV   
 38 McManus, Dillon     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.83      36.52 SILV   
 38 Neri, Nick          11 Sachem-MR              36.78      36.52 SILV   
 40 Marsiello, Patrick  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.31      36.54 SILV   
 41 Manfre, Jonathan    11 LIAC-MR                36.81      36.59 SILV   
 42 Roche, Patrick      12 IA-MR                  36.34      36.62 SILV   
 43 Parrinello, Anthon  11 Farmingdale-MR         37.01      36.63 SILV   
 44 Caraher, Sean       12 IA-MR                  39.33      36.68 SILV   
 45 Murphy, Andrew      12 IA-MR                  39.70      36.69 SILV   
 46 Kochman, Alex       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.91      36.77 SILV   
 47 McNicholas, Eamonn  11 LIAC-MR                38.68      37.03 SILV   
 48 Bogush, Nicholas    11 TVSC-MR                39.77      37.04 SILV   
 49 Cheng, Tim          11 Sachem-MR              36.96      37.13 SILV   
 50 Kreuscher, Kyle     11 HAA-MR                 40.33      37.33 SILV   
 51 Sanders, Peter      11 TVSC-MR                38.74      37.40 SILV   
 52 Muszynski, Matthew  12 HYB-MR                 38.30      37.43 SILV   
 53 Illuzzi, Nicholas   12 LIAC-MR                39.40      37.68 SILV   
 54 Antonucci, Luke     12 Sachem-MR              36.73      37.75 SILV   
 55 Chan, Adrian        11 LIAC-MR                36.80      37.76 SILV   
 56 Lopez, Christopher  12 CSC-MR                 37.19      37.87 SILV   
 57 Virga, Jonathan     11 IA-MR                  41.06      37.94 SILV   
 58 Mohan, Aidan        12 LIND-MR                39.21      37.95 SILV   
 59 Huner, Jack         12 TVSC-MR                39.44      38.00 SILV   
 60 McCaffery, Kevin    12 BBSC-MR                37.90      38.14 SILV   
 61 Beutel, Brendan     11 Sachem-MR              39.32      38.21 SILV   
 62 Lov, Troy           12 TVSC-MR                38.40      38.23 SILV   
 63 Stapleton, Kevin    11 LIAC-MR                40.07      38.68 SILV   
 64 Boldyrew, Peter     11 LIAC-MR                40.52      38.84 SILV   
 65 Penrose, Ryan       11 HYB-MR                 39.66      38.96 SILV   
 66 Chang, Oscar        11 HAA-MR                 41.49      38.98 SILV   
 67 Mc Carthy, Conor    12 BBSC-MR                40.84      39.12 SILV   
 68 Weinhofer, Joseph   11 Sachem-MR              40.13      39.43 SILV   
 69 Mulderrig, Aidan    12 LIAC-MR                39.64      39.68 SILV   
 70 Simas, Michael      11 WISC-MR                40.03      39.88 SILV   
 71 Catterson, James    11 TVSC-MR                38.43      40.02 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Coyle, Steven       11 BBSC-MR                40.28      42.10        
  2 Chung, Samuel       12 LIAC-MR                40.71      43.35        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:24.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.60 - 1:24.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Lee, Daniel         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.09    1:10.18 JO      20  
                  34.98     1:10.18 (35.20)                                        
  2 Hur, Young          12 North Shore-MR       1:14.12    1:10.33 JO      17  
                  34.20     1:10.33 (36.13)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Taylor, Harrison    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.38    1:11.80 SILV    20  
                  34.66     1:11.80 (37.14)                                        
  2 Astilean, Alex      12 EHY-MR               1:12.59    1:11.97 SILV    17  
                  35.23     1:11.97 (36.74)                                        
  3 Prokopiou, Nicos    11 WISC-MR              1:13.97    1:12.05 SILV    16  
                  35.23     1:12.05 (36.82)                                        
  4 Ferrara, Justin     12 LIAC-MR              1:13.28    1:12.59 SILV    15  
                  35.46     1:12.59 (37.13)                                        
  5 Ludecker, Dylan     12 TVSC-MR              1:12.37    1:13.02 SILV    14  
                  35.98     1:13.02 (37.04)                                        
  6 Chan, Dylan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.76    1:13.25 SILV    13  
                  35.36     1:13.25 (37.89)                                        
  7 Yang, Nathan        12 LIAC-MR              1:12.67    1:13.37 SILV    11.5
                  36.01     1:13.37 (37.36)                                        
  7 Mutchler, Rick      12 LIAC-MR              1:15.36    1:13.37 SILV    11.5
                1:13.37         1:13.37 ( )                                        
  9 Cohen, Emanuel      12 LIAC-MR              1:14.15    1:13.46 SILV     9  
                  35.91     1:13.46 (37.55)                                        
 10 Fitzgerald, Aidan   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.07    1:13.59 SILV     7  
                  36.17     1:13.59 (37.42)                                        
 11 Sims, Mikko         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.69    1:13.87 SILV     6  
                  35.77     1:13.87 (38.10)                                        
 12 Stange, Andrew      12 TVSC-MR              1:15.83    1:14.13 SILV     5  
                  36.08     1:14.13 (38.05)                                        
 13 Fisher, Alex        11 HAA-MR               1:14.92    1:14.15 SILV     4  
                  36.25     1:14.15 (37.90)                                        
 14 Manfre, Matthew     12 LIAC-MR              1:14.54    1:14.58 SILV     3  
                  36.48     1:14.58 (38.10)                                        
 15 Ismailov, Max       12 IA-MR                1:17.01    1:14.62 SILV     2  
                  36.11     1:14.62 (38.51)                                        
 16 Chernik, Noah       12 WISC-MR              1:15.62    1:14.63 SILV     1  
                  36.32     1:14.63 (38.31)                                        
 17 Mahabadi, Arya      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.38    1:14.68 SILV   
                  36.56     1:14.68 (38.12)                                        
 18 Brierley, Christia  12 EHY-MR               1:13.45    1:14.92 SILV   
                  35.64     1:14.92 (39.28)                                        
 19 Parrinello, Anthon  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.14    1:15.20 SILV   
                  36.56     1:15.20 (38.64)                                        
 20 Mattera, Matthew    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.14    1:15.62 SILV   
                  36.57     1:15.62 (39.05)                                        
 21 Rutigliano, Conor   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.83    1:15.65 SILV   
                  36.08     1:15.65 (39.57)                                        
 22 Hobbes, Matthew     12 WISC-MR              1:17.40    1:15.68 SILV   
                1:15.68         1:15.68 ( )                                        
 23 Kaplan, Ryan        11 TVSC-MR              1:16.32    1:15.74 SILV   
                  37.09     1:15.74 (38.65)                                        
 24 Sloane, Max         12 WISC-MR              1:18.10    1:15.76 SILV   
                  36.33     1:15.76 (39.43)                                        
 25 DeSimone, Thomas    12 WISC-MR              1:16.45    1:15.96 SILV   
                  36.27     1:15.96 (39.69)                                        
 26 Morlock, Kyle       12 HAA-MR               1:17.82    1:16.18 SILV   
                  38.08     1:16.18 (38.10)                                        
 27 Fitzpatrick, Conno  11 LIAC-MR              1:16.23    1:16.45 SILV   
                  37.42     1:16.45 (39.03)                                        
 28 Casement, Justin    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.99    1:16.57 SILV   
                  37.81     1:16.57 (38.76)                                        
 29 Roche, Patrick      12 IA-MR                1:15.05    1:16.76 SILV   
                  37.02     1:16.76 (39.74)                                        
 30 Maloney, Michael    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.60    1:16.89 SILV   
                  37.26     1:16.89 (39.63)                                        
 31 Hawkins, Raymond    11 HAA-MR               1:17.94    1:17.07 SILV   
                  38.18     1:17.07 (38.89)                                        
 32 Villani, David      11 LIAC-MR              1:17.06    1:17.23 SILV   
                  37.20     1:17.23 (40.03)                                        
 33 Wilson, Patrick     11 BBSC-MR              1:20.46    1:17.84 SILV   
                  37.37     1:17.84 (40.47)                                        
 34 McManus, Dillon     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.44    1:17.85 SILV   
                  38.06     1:17.85 (39.79)                                        
 35 Marsiello, Patrick  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.81    1:18.46 SILV   
                  38.51     1:18.46 (39.95)                                        
 36 McCaffery, Kevin    12 BBSC-MR              1:20.94    1:18.60 SILV   
 37 Manfre, Jonathan    11 LIAC-MR              1:19.23    1:18.87 SILV   
                  38.53     1:18.87 (40.34)                                        
 38 Corabi, Jagger      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.88    1:18.89 SILV   
                  38.84     1:18.89 (40.05)                                        
 39 Antonucci, Luke     12 Sachem-MR            1:18.10    1:19.12 SILV   
                  37.85     1:19.12 (41.27)                                        
 40 Lopez, Christopher  12 CSC-MR               1:21.82    1:19.30 SILV   
                  38.43     1:19.30 (40.87)                                        
 41 Neri, Nick          11 Sachem-MR            1:20.58    1:19.84 SILV   
                  39.88     1:19.84 (39.96)                                        
 42 Virga, Jonathan     11 IA-MR                1:22.95    1:20.07 SILV   
                  39.52     1:20.07 (40.55)                                        
 43 McNicholas, Eamonn  11 LIAC-MR              1:23.14    1:20.42 SILV   
                  38.79     1:20.42 (41.63)                                        
 44 Kochman, Alex       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.84    1:20.75 SILV   
                  38.71     1:20.75 (42.04)                                        
 45 Monteverde, Joe     11 Sachem-MR            1:21.06    1:20.81 SILV   
                  39.44     1:20.81 (41.37)                                        
 46 Weinhofer, Joseph   11 Sachem-MR            1:22.65    1:20.88 SILV   
                  40.42     1:20.88 (40.46)                                        
 47 Yao, Kevin          11 TVSC-MR              1:20.62    1:20.90 SILV   
                  39.81     1:20.90 (41.09)                                        
 48 Wang, Matthew       12 LIAC-MR              1:20.54    1:20.99 SILV   
                  39.05     1:20.99 (41.94)                                        
 49 Bogush, Nicholas    11 TVSC-MR              1:20.42    1:21.01 SILV   
                  39.84     1:21.01 (41.17)                                        
 50 Cheng, Tim          11 Sachem-MR            1:22.75    1:21.41 SILV   
                  39.44     1:21.41 (41.97)                                        
 51 Chan, Adrian        11 LIAC-MR              1:19.36    1:22.32 SILV   
                  39.75     1:22.32 (42.57)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Illuzzi, Nicholas   12 LIAC-MR              1:24.60    1:25.14        
                  40.98     1:25.14 (44.16)                                        
  2 Catterson, James    11 TVSC-MR              1:23.49    1:25.58        
                  41.92     1:25.58 (43.66)                                        
  3 Kovel, Eric         11 BBSC-MR              1:24.12    1:25.60        
                  41.36     1:25.60 (44.24)                                        
  4 Huner, Jack         12 TVSC-MR              1:22.67    1:27.58        
                  41.49     1:27.58 (46.09)                                        
 -- Stapleton, Kevin    11 LIAC-MR              1:24.14         DQ        
                  42.45          DQ (43.04)                                        
 -- Gandolfo, Jake      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.39         DQ        
                  42.01          DQ (44.77)                                        
 -- Robinson, Tristan   12 LIAC-MR              1:19.13         DQ        
                  38.51          DQ (53.91)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  ZQ
              2:37.99  JO
              2:57.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.00 - 2:57.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Morlock, Kyle       12 HAA-MR               2:40.77    2:38.48 SILV    20  
                  38.23     1:18.99 (40.76)     2:00.25 (41.26)     2:38.48 (38.23)
  2 Yang, Nathan        12 LIAC-MR              2:39.62    2:38.92 SILV    17  
                  38.37     1:18.94 (40.57)     1:59.59 (40.65)     2:38.92 (39.33)
  3 Wang, Matthew       12 LIAC-MR              2:53.22    2:52.87 SILV    16  
                  41.52     1:24.50 (42.98)     2:09.02 (44.52)     2:52.87 (43.85)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Arena, CJ           11 LIAC-MR              2:40.36         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                43.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.60 - 43.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Kaplan, David       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.24      37.19 JO      20  
  2 Hawkins, Raymond    11 HAA-MR                 39.00      37.35 JO      17  
SILV - Division  
  1 Prokopiou, Nicos    11 WISC-MR                38.41      37.64 SILV    20  
  2 Illuzzi, Nicholas   12 LIAC-MR                38.09      37.68 SILV    17  
  3 Ye, William         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.99      37.88 SILV    16  
  4 Arena, CJ           11 LIAC-MR                39.53      37.91 SILV    15  
  5 Zhao, Steven        12 TVSC-MR                38.20      37.94 SILV    14  
  6 Baraban, Brandon    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.83      38.41 SILV    13  
  7 Murphy, Andrew      12 North Shore-MR         39.56      38.47 SILV    12  
  8 Lee, Daniel         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.67      38.56 SILV    11  
  9 Senken, Pierce      12 LIAC-MR                38.75      38.57 SILV     9  
 10 Ismailov, Max       12 IA-MR                  38.32      38.78 SILV     7  
 11 Wissemann, Eric     12 CSC-MR                 43.20      38.88 SILV     6  
 12 Hobbes, Matthew     12 WISC-MR                38.97      39.09 SILV     5  
 13 Chan, Adrian        11 LIAC-MR                39.53      39.15 SILV     4  
 14 Casement, Justin    11 Farmingdale-MR         39.70      39.45 SILV     3  
 15 Chen, Jonathan      11 LIAC-MR                38.23      39.53 SILV     2  
 16 Mahabadi, Arya      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.20      39.61 SILV     1  
 17 Zitelny, Tamir      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.23      39.76 SILV   
 18 Chang, Justin       12 HAA-MR                 38.79      39.79 SILV   
 19 Caraher, Sean       12 IA-MR                  38.95      39.91 SILV   
 20 Daly, Tommy         11 TVSC-MR                39.35      39.92 SILV   
 21 Maloney, Michael    11 Farmingdale-MR         41.21      40.89 SILV   
 22 Roche, Patrick      12 IA-MR                  40.16      40.94 SILV   
 23 Sims, Mikko         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.60      41.14 SILV   
 24 Sloane, Max         12 WISC-MR                41.72      41.17 SILV   
 25 Wilson, Patrick     11 BBSC-MR                41.82      41.18 SILV   
 26 Robinson, Tristan   12 LIAC-MR                41.35      41.31 SILV   
 27 Chang, Oscar        11 HAA-MR                 42.39      41.37 SILV   
 28 Brierley, Christia  12 EHY-MR                 39.04      41.59 SILV   
 29 Morlock, Kyle       12 HAA-MR                 41.57      41.73 SILV   
 30 Mc Carthy, Conor    12 BBSC-MR                43.25      41.78 SILV   
 30 Fisher, Alex        11 HAA-MR                 40.61      41.78 SILV   
 32 Muszynski, Matthew  12 HYB-MR                 42.65      42.00 SILV   
 33 Stange, Andrew      12 TVSC-MR                40.48      42.24 SILV   
 34 Parrinello, Anthon  11 Farmingdale-MR         42.05      42.51 SILV   
 35 Mutchler, Rick      12 LIAC-MR                42.05      42.71 SILV   
 36 McCaffery, Kevin    12 BBSC-MR                43.23      43.13 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chung, Samuel       12 LIAC-MR                42.59      43.86        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:30.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.60 - 1:30.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Kaplan, David       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.37    1:20.60 ZQ      20  
                  39.20     1:20.60 (41.40)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Arena, CJ           11 LIAC-MR              1:22.71    1:21.04 JO      20  
                  39.95     1:21.04 (41.09)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Murphy, Andrew      12 North Shore-MR       1:22.26    1:21.79 SILV    20  
                  38.50     1:21.79 (43.29)                                        
  2 Ye, William         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.48    1:22.01 SILV    17  
                  39.26     1:22.01 (42.75)                                        
  3 Illuzzi, Nicholas   12 LIAC-MR              1:24.01    1:22.31 SILV    16  
                  39.12     1:22.31 (43.19)                                        
  4 Prokopiou, Nicos    11 WISC-MR              1:22.64    1:22.46 SILV    15  
                  40.28     1:22.46 (42.18)                                        
  5 Hawkins, Raymond    11 HAA-MR               1:28.40    1:22.51 SILV    14  
                  39.12     1:22.51 (43.39)                                        
  6 Ismailov, Max       12 IA-MR                1:22.98    1:22.60 SILV    13  
                  39.19     1:22.60 (43.41)                                        
  7 Mahabadi, Arya      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.83    1:23.39 SILV    12  
                  40.26     1:23.39 (43.13)                                        
  8 Chan, Dylan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.06    1:23.50 SILV    11  
                  39.76     1:23.50 (43.74)                                        
  9 Infranco, Daniel    12 TVSC-MR              1:26.60    1:24.70 SILV     9  
                  40.67     1:24.70 (44.03)                                        
 10 Hobbes, Matthew     12 WISC-MR              1:26.42    1:24.85 SILV     7  
                  40.04     1:24.85 (44.81)                                        
 11 Chang, Justin       12 HAA-MR               1:24.42    1:25.29 SILV     6  
                  40.02     1:25.29 (45.27)                                        
 12 Casement, Justin    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.46    1:25.49 SILV     5  
                  40.68     1:25.49 (44.81)                                        
 13 Chan, Adrian        11 LIAC-MR              1:26.79    1:26.47 SILV     4  
                  40.93     1:26.47 (45.54)                                        
 14 Daly, Tommy         11 TVSC-MR              1:25.93    1:26.59 SILV     3  
                  40.79     1:26.59 (45.80)                                        
 15 Wissemann, Eric     12 CSC-MR               1:25.67    1:26.75 SILV     2  
                  39.89     1:26.75 (46.86)                                        
 16 Lee, Daniel         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.72    1:26.83 SILV     1  
                  41.44     1:26.83 (45.39)                                        
 17 Chen, Jonathan      11 LIAC-MR              1:27.42    1:27.32 SILV   
                  42.29     1:27.32 (45.03)                                        
 18 Fisher, Alex        11 HAA-MR               1:25.56    1:27.53 SILV   
                  42.16     1:27.53 (45.37)                                        
 19 Kreuscher, Kyle     11 HAA-MR               1:28.98    1:27.60 SILV   
                  41.42     1:27.60 (46.18)                                        
 20 Morlock, Kyle       12 HAA-MR               1:26.33    1:27.65 SILV   
                  41.61     1:27.65 (46.04)                                        
 21 Sims, Mikko         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.83    1:27.75 SILV   
                  41.34     1:27.75 (46.41)                                        
 22 Brierley, Christia  12 EHY-MR               1:30.09    1:29.15 SILV   
                  40.51     1:29.15 (48.64)                                        
 23 Caraher, Sean       12 IA-MR                1:28.28    1:29.30 SILV   
                  42.30     1:29.30 (47.00)                                        
 24 Ludecker, Dylan     12 TVSC-MR              1:30.32    1:30.17 SILV   
                  43.55     1:30.17 (46.62)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:54.99  ZQ
              2:59.99  JO
              3:17.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.00 - 3:17.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Zhao, Steven        12 TVSC-MR              3:03.82    2:53.59 ZQ      20  
                  38.29     1:23.20 (44.91)     2:09.13 (45.93)     2:53.59 (44.46)
JO - Division  
  1 Murphy, Andrew      12 North Shore-MR       3:14.82    2:56.65 JO      20  
                  40.77     1:25.88 (45.11)     2:12.71 (46.83)     2:56.65 (43.94)
  2 Hawkins, Raymond    11 HAA-MR               3:05.09    2:59.74 JO      17  
                  40.29     1:26.90 (46.61)     2:14.40 (47.50)     2:59.74 (45.34)
SILV - Division  
  1 O'Shea, Chris       12 TVSC-MR              3:05.52    3:01.04 SILV    20  
                  41.09     1:27.28 (46.19)     2:14.22 (46.94)     3:01.04 (46.82)
  2 Infranco, Daniel    12 TVSC-MR              3:06.52    3:01.30 SILV    17  
                  40.71     1:26.90 (46.19)     2:14.10 (47.20)     3:01.30 (47.20)
  3 Kreuscher, Kyle     11 HAA-MR               3:12.05    3:03.49 SILV    16  
                  41.17     1:28.13 (46.96)     2:16.01 (47.88)     3:03.49 (47.48)
  4 Daly, Tommy         11 TVSC-MR              3:05.39    3:03.84 SILV    15  
                  41.36     1:28.46 (47.10)     2:16.63 (48.17)     3:03.84 (47.21)
  5 Stange, Andrew      12 TVSC-MR              3:10.26    3:12.82 SILV    14  
                  43.20     1:33.23 (50.03)     2:23.71 (50.48)     3:12.82 (49.11)
  6 Bogush, Nicholas    11 TVSC-MR              3:17.17    3:14.58 SILV    13  
                  43.24     1:33.21 (49.97)     2:24.08 (50.87)     3:14.58 (50.50)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                39.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.10 - 39.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Taylor, Harrison    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.07      30.78 JO      20  
  2 O'Shea, Chris       12 TVSC-MR                32.69      31.25 JO      17  
  3 Kaplan, David       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.29      31.61 JO      16  
  4 Pedisich, Joe       12 Sachem-MR              32.70      31.69 JO      15  
  5 Chan, Dylan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.52      31.70 JO      14  
  6 Park, Alex          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.15      31.76 JO      13  
  7 Arena, CJ           11 LIAC-MR                33.28      31.97 JO      12  
SILV - Division  
  1 Ferrara, Justin     12 LIAC-MR                32.51      32.25 SILV    20  
  2 Maida, Troy         12 HAA-MR                 32.74      32.87 SILV    17  
  3 Casement, Justin    11 Farmingdale-MR         34.05      33.59 SILV    16  
  4 Senken, Pierce      12 LIAC-MR                33.90      33.73 SILV    15  
  5 Manfre, Matthew     12 LIAC-MR                35.35      34.12 SILV    14  
  6 Fisher, Alex        11 HAA-MR                 34.06      34.16 SILV    13  
  7 Chang, Justin       12 HAA-MR                 34.47      34.17 SILV    12  
  8 Roche, Patrick      12 IA-MR                  34.29      34.19 SILV    11  
  9 Hobbes, Matthew     12 WISC-MR                34.48      34.31 SILV     9  
 10 Black, Gregory      12 HYB-MR                 39.16      34.33 SILV     7  
 11 Cohen, Emanuel      12 LIAC-MR                35.00      34.64 SILV     6  
 12 Wilson, Patrick     11 BBSC-MR                37.34      34.74 SILV     5  
 13 Caraher, Sean       12 IA-MR                  36.19      34.90 SILV     4  
 14 Muszynski, Matthew  12 HYB-MR                 36.88      34.95 SILV     3  
 15 Prokopiou, Nicos    11 WISC-MR                35.05      35.09 SILV     2  
 16 Lov, Troy           12 TVSC-MR                38.43      35.15 SILV     1  
 17 Ismailov, Max       12 IA-MR                  35.90      35.59 SILV   
 18 Ludecker, Dylan     12 TVSC-MR                34.02      35.66 SILV   
 19 Kaplan, Ryan        11 TVSC-MR                35.29      35.70 SILV   
 20 Chernik, Noah       12 WISC-MR                37.65      35.86 SILV   
 21 Chen, Jonathan      11 LIAC-MR                35.64      35.94 SILV   
 22 Mutchler, Rick      12 LIAC-MR                35.67      36.02 SILV   
 23 Stapleton, Kevin    11 LIAC-MR                35.17      36.07 SILV   
 24 Corabi, Jagger      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.90      36.08 SILV   
 25 Chang, Oscar        11 HAA-MR                 37.48      36.29 SILV   
 26 Virga, Jonathan     11 IA-MR                  36.30      36.38 SILV   
 27 McCaffery, Kevin    12 BBSC-MR                37.72      36.71 SILV   
 28 Robinson, Tristan   12 LIAC-MR                35.65      36.82 SILV   
 29 Meringolo, Loudon   11 WISC-MR                36.07      36.90 SILV   
 30 Chan, Adrian        11 LIAC-MR                35.12      37.02 SILV   
 31 Parrinello, Anthon  11 Farmingdale-MR         36.03      37.09 SILV   
 32 Villani, David      11 LIAC-MR                37.63      37.16 SILV   
 33 Bainbridge, Connor  12 WISC-MR                38.44      37.18 SILV   
 34 Mattera, Matthew    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.44      37.29 SILV   
 35 Boldyrew, Peter     11 LIAC-MR                36.03      37.32 SILV   
 36 Kreuscher, Kyle     11 HAA-MR                 39.06      37.69 SILV   
 37 Fitzgerald, Aidan   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.10      37.81 SILV   
 38 Lopez, Christopher  12 CSC-MR                 38.03      37.89 SILV   
 39 Antonucci, Luke     12 Sachem-MR              37.23      37.95 SILV   
 40 Huner, Jack         12 TVSC-MR                36.99      38.40 SILV   
 41 Kovel, Eric         11 BBSC-MR                39.06      38.44 SILV   
 42 Fitzpatrick, Conno  11 LIAC-MR                38.48      38.48 SILV   
 43 Coyle, Steven       11 BBSC-MR                39.13      38.97 SILV   
 44 Weinhofer, Joseph   11 Sachem-MR              36.94      39.13 SILV   
 -- Mulderrig, Aidan    12 LIAC-MR                38.29         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Illuzzi, Nicholas   12 LIAC-MR                39.03      39.50        
  2 Wang, Matthew       12 LIAC-MR                37.98      39.94        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:13.49  JO
              1:27.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.50 - 1:27.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 O'Shea, Chris       12 TVSC-MR              1:14.45    1:10.62 JO      20  
                  32.89     1:10.62 (37.73)                                        
  2 Taylor, Harrison    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.99    1:13.38 JO      17  
                  33.02     1:13.38 (40.36)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Pedisich, Joe       12 Sachem-MR            1:16.49    1:13.88 SILV    20  
                  34.57     1:13.88 (39.31)                                        
  2 Park, Alex          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.31    1:14.20 SILV    17  
                  34.01     1:14.20 (40.19)                                        
  3 Michel, Jeff        12 North Shore-MR       1:17.24    1:14.34 SILV    16  
                  35.04     1:14.34 (39.30)                                        
  4 Fisher, Alex        11 HAA-MR               1:18.34    1:15.96 SILV    15  
                  35.29     1:15.96 (40.67)                                        
  5 Manfre, Matthew     12 LIAC-MR              1:23.89    1:16.07 SILV    14  
                  34.32     1:16.07 (41.75)                                        
  6 Ismailov, Max       12 IA-MR                1:16.84    1:16.68 SILV    13  
                  36.27     1:16.68 (40.41)                                        
  7 Chan, Dylan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.69    1:16.83 SILV    12  
                  35.25     1:16.83 (41.58)                                        
  8 Casement, Justin    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.70    1:18.19 SILV    11  
                  37.18     1:18.19 (41.01)                                        
  9 Kaplan, Ryan        11 TVSC-MR              1:18.53    1:18.87 SILV     9  
                  37.16     1:18.87 (41.71)                                        
 10 Sims, Mikko         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.06    1:20.12 SILV     7  
                  36.14     1:20.12 (43.98)                                        
 11 Hobbes, Matthew     12 WISC-MR              1:20.89    1:21.14 SILV     6  
                  36.29     1:21.14 (44.85)                                        
 12 Meringolo, Loudon   11 WISC-MR              1:23.61    1:21.48 SILV     5  
                  37.80     1:21.48 (43.68)                                        
 13 Mahabadi, Arya      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.60    1:22.00 SILV     4  
                  38.15     1:22.00 (43.85)                                        
 14 Stapleton, Kevin    11 LIAC-MR              1:18.99    1:22.18 SILV     3  
                  38.75     1:22.18 (43.43)                                        
 15 Robinson, Tristan   12 LIAC-MR              1:26.28    1:23.09 SILV     2  
                  37.51     1:23.09 (45.58)                                        
 16 Ludecker, Dylan     12 TVSC-MR              1:20.86    1:23.55 SILV     1  
                  38.73     1:23.55 (44.82)                                        
 17 Roche, Patrick      12 IA-MR                1:19.44    1:24.02 SILV   
                  38.83     1:24.02 (45.19)                                        
 18 McCaffery, Kevin    12 BBSC-MR              1:25.81    1:25.36 SILV   
                  38.53     1:25.36 (46.83)                                        
 19 Chan, Adrian        11 LIAC-MR              1:24.43    1:25.62 SILV   
                  37.30     1:25.62 (48.32)                                        
 20 Mattera, Matthew    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.10    1:26.73 SILV   
                  39.71     1:26.73 (47.02)                                        
 21 Parrinello, Anthon  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.50    1:26.99 SILV   
                  39.76     1:26.99 (47.23)                                        
 22 Huner, Jack         12 TVSC-MR              1:24.44    1:27.02 SILV   
                  39.83     1:27.02 (47.19)                                        
 -- Bogush, Nicholas    11 TVSC-MR              1:24.78         DQ        
                  38.78          DQ (45.91)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Cohen, Emanuel      12 LIAC-MR              1:16.41         DQ        
 -- Prokopiou, Nicos    11 WISC-MR              1:19.50         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:36.99  ZQ
              2:39.99  JO
              2:57.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00 - 2:57.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 DiStasio, James     12 TVSC-MR              2:44.37    2:33.53 ZQ      20  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:12.29  JO
              1:21.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.30 - 1:21.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Manfre, Matthew     12 LIAC-MR              1:13.96    1:11.39 JO      20  
                  34.30     1:11.39 (37.09)                                        
  2 Arena, CJ           11 LIAC-MR              1:13.39    1:11.58 JO      17  
                  34.07     1:11.58 (37.51)                                        
  3 Pedisich, Joe       12 Sachem-MR            1:13.14    1:12.15 JO      16  
                  33.16     1:12.15 (38.99)                                        
  4 Chan, Dylan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.69    1:12.29 JO      15  
                  34.07     1:12.29 (38.22)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Michel, Jeff        12 North Shore-MR       1:13.25    1:12.46 SILV    20  
                  33.36     1:12.46 (39.10)                                        
  2 Prokopiou, Nicos    11 WISC-MR              1:14.49    1:12.50 SILV    17  
                  34.90     1:12.50 (37.60)                                        
  3 Chang, Justin       12 HAA-MR               1:12.60    1:12.95 SILV    16  
                  33.94     1:12.95 (39.01)                                        
  4 Taylor, Harrison    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.18    1:13.25 SILV    15  
                  32.13     1:13.25 (41.12)                                        
  5 Ismailov, Max       12 IA-MR                1:14.27    1:13.65 SILV    14  
                  35.00     1:13.65 (38.65)                                        
  6 Fisher, Alex        11 HAA-MR               1:16.04    1:14.30 SILV    13  
                  34.01     1:14.30 (40.29)                                        
  7 McManus, Dillon     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.27    1:14.47 SILV    12  
                  36.10     1:14.47 (38.37)                                        
  8 Mutchler, Rick      12 LIAC-MR              1:17.01    1:14.49 SILV    11  
                  34.86     1:14.49 (39.63)                                        
  9 Ferrara, Justin     12 LIAC-MR              1:19.48    1:14.97 SILV     9  
                  33.95     1:14.97 (41.02)                                        
 10 Hobbes, Matthew     12 WISC-MR              1:14.72    1:15.00 SILV     7  
                  35.30     1:15.00 (39.70)                                        
 11 Brierley, Christia  12 EHY-MR               1:19.64    1:15.54 SILV     6  
                  33.73     1:15.54 (41.81)                                        
 12 Casement, Justin    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.33    1:15.57 SILV     5  
                  35.21     1:15.57 (40.36)                                        
 13 Kaplan, Ryan        11 TVSC-MR              1:17.67    1:16.24 SILV     4  
                  35.21     1:16.24 (41.03)                                        
 14 Maida, Troy         12 HAA-MR               1:18.53    1:16.25 SILV     3  
                  34.27     1:16.25 (41.98)                                        
 15 Morlock, Kyle       12 HAA-MR               1:18.91    1:16.68 SILV     2  
                  35.99     1:16.68 (40.69)                                        
 16 Chan, Adrian        11 LIAC-MR              1:16.51    1:17.25 SILV     1  
                  36.16     1:17.25 (41.09)                                        
 17 Cohen, Emanuel      12 LIAC-MR              1:17.21    1:17.51 SILV   
                  36.97     1:17.51 (40.54)                                        
 18 Chen, Jonathan      11 LIAC-MR              1:18.57    1:18.30 SILV   
                  37.23     1:18.30 (41.07)                                        
 18 Hawkins, Raymond    11 HAA-MR               1:19.88    1:18.30 SILV   
                  37.91     1:18.30 (40.39)                                        
 20 Fitzgerald, Aidan   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.08    1:18.44 SILV   
                  37.17     1:18.44 (41.27)                                        
 21 Daly, Tommy         11 TVSC-MR              1:19.96    1:18.65 SILV   
                  37.97     1:18.65 (40.68)                                        
 22 Chernik, Noah       12 WISC-MR              1:19.20    1:18.88 SILV   
                  35.46     1:18.88 (43.42)                                        
 23 Virga, Jonathan     11 IA-MR                1:21.20    1:18.98 SILV   
                  36.73     1:18.98 (42.25)                                        
 24 Meringolo, Loudon   11 WISC-MR              1:21.44    1:19.08 SILV   
                  38.05     1:19.08 (41.03)                                        
 25 McCaffery, Kevin    12 BBSC-MR              1:19.53    1:19.62 SILV   
                  38.92     1:19.62 (40.70)                                        
 26 Monteverde, Joe     11 Sachem-MR            1:21.49    1:20.71 SILV   
                  37.34     1:20.71 (43.37)                                        
 27 Parrinello, Anthon  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.41    1:20.77 SILV   
                  37.79     1:20.77 (42.98)                                        
 28 Mattera, Matthew    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.62    1:20.81 SILV   
                  37.48     1:20.81 (43.33)                                        
 29 Robinson, Tristan   12 LIAC-MR              1:20.45    1:20.88 SILV   
                  37.46     1:20.88 (43.42)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Weinhofer, Joseph   11 Sachem-MR            1:21.15    1:21.93        
                  38.21     1:21.93 (43.72)                                        
  2 Roche, Patrick      12 IA-MR                1:15.30    1:22.03        
                  37.37     1:22.03 (44.66)                                        
  3 Antonucci, Luke     12 Sachem-MR            1:19.59    1:22.36        
                  38.78     1:22.36 (43.58)                                        
 -- Fitzpatrick, Conno  11 LIAC-MR              1:19.75         DQ        
 -- Stange, Andrew      12 TVSC-MR              1:13.61         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:32.59  JO
              2:57.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.60 - 2:57.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Hur, Young          12 North Shore-MR       2:33.23    2:26.47 ZQ      20  
                  32.17     1:11.68 (39.51)     1:53.53 (41.85)     2:26.47 (32.94)
JO - Division  
  1 Ye, William         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.84    2:30.49 JO      20  
                  33.35     1:10.46 (37.11)     1:56.61 (46.15)     2:30.49 (33.88)
  2 Stange, Andrew      12 TVSC-MR              2:37.17    2:31.55 JO      17  
                  33.86     1:11.78 (37.92)     1:59.63 (47.85)     2:31.55 (31.92)
  3 O'Shea, Chris       12 TVSC-MR              2:36.21    2:31.71 JO      16  
                  33.89     1:11.31 (37.42)     1:59.24 (47.93)     2:31.71 (32.47)
  4 Lee, Daniel         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.28    2:31.99 JO      15  
                  33.41     1:11.48 (38.07)     1:57.40 (45.92)     2:31.99 (34.59)
  5 Park, Alex          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.26    2:32.36 JO      14  
                  36.25     1:13.81 (37.56)     1:58.29 (44.48)     2:32.36 (34.07)
  6 Senken, Pierce      12 LIAC-MR              2:33.06    2:32.58 JO      13  
                  34.94     1:13.28 (38.34)     1:59.31 (46.03)     2:32.58 (33.27)
SILV - Division  
  1 Manfre, Matthew     12 LIAC-MR              2:33.33    2:34.85 SILV    20  
                  36.56     1:18.49 (41.93)     2:00.66 (42.17)     2:34.85 (34.19)
  2 Chan, Dylan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.66    2:35.54 SILV    17  
                  34.89     1:15.15 (40.26)     2:01.73 (46.58)     2:35.54 (33.81)
  3 Ismailov, Max       12 IA-MR                2:38.24    2:35.59 SILV    16  
                  36.00     1:16.98 (40.98)     2:01.63 (44.65)     2:35.59 (33.96)
  4 Prokopiou, Nicos    11 WISC-MR              2:42.62    2:36.12 SILV    15  
                  34.95     1:14.07 (39.12)     2:00.53 (46.46)     2:36.12 (35.59)
  5 Kaplan, David       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.91    2:36.74 SILV    14  
                  33.76     1:15.39 (41.63)     2:01.39 (46.00)     2:36.74 (35.35)
  6 Pedisich, Joe       12 Sachem-MR            2:37.55    2:36.97 SILV    13  
                  34.22     1:13.63 (39.41)     2:02.18 (48.55)     2:36.97 (34.79)
  7 Sims, Mikko         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.23    2:39.13 SILV    12  
                  37.39     1:17.60 (40.21)     2:05.38 (47.78)     2:39.13 (33.75)
  8 Cohen, Emanuel      12 LIAC-MR              2:39.86    2:39.60 SILV    11  
                  35.81     1:15.48 (39.67)     2:05.27 (49.79)     2:39.60 (34.33)
  9 Mahabadi, Arya      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.31    2:40.18 SILV     9  
                  37.55     1:18.79 (41.24)     2:05.27 (46.48)     2:40.18 (34.91)
 10 Maida, Troy         12 HAA-MR               2:43.51    2:41.25 SILV     7  
                  35.35     1:14.81 (39.46)     2:06.74 (51.93)     2:41.25 (34.51)
 11 Kaplan, Ryan        11 TVSC-MR              2:45.37    2:41.61 SILV     6  
                  37.30     1:19.08 (41.78)     2:07.47 (48.39)     2:41.61 (34.14)
 12 McManus, Dillon     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.99    2:42.86 SILV     5  
                  38.83     1:22.36 (43.53)     2:06.91 (44.55)     2:42.86 (35.95)
 13 Mutchler, Rick      12 LIAC-MR              2:44.29    2:43.20 SILV     4  
                  37.49     1:19.73 (42.24)     2:08.79 (49.06)     2:43.20 (34.41)
 14 Wilson, Patrick     11 BBSC-MR              2:52.51    2:45.33 SILV     3  
                  37.18     1:19.41 (42.23)     2:07.37 (47.96)     2:45.33 (37.96)
 15 Casement, Justin    11 Farmingdale-MR       2:50.97    2:46.95 SILV     2  
                  39.12     1:22.70 (43.58)     2:11.18 (48.48)     2:46.95 (35.77)
 16 Roche, Patrick      12 IA-MR                2:41.39    2:47.60 SILV     1  
                  36.43     1:19.83 (43.40)     2:10.70 (50.87)     2:47.60 (36.90)
 17 Fitzgerald, Aidan   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.94    2:48.76 SILV   
                  40.52     1:18.89 (38.37)     2:12.32 (53.43)     2:48.76 (36.44)
 18 Daly, Tommy         11 TVSC-MR              2:49.02    2:48.78 SILV   
                  37.23     1:24.03 (46.80)     2:11.97 (47.94)     2:48.78 (36.81)
 19 Mattera, Matthew    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.29    2:48.80 SILV   
                  38.74     1:19.88 (41.14)     2:10.96 (51.08)     2:48.80 (37.84)
 20 Fitzpatrick, Conno  11 LIAC-MR              2:43.71    2:50.26 SILV   
                  40.75     1:23.54 (42.79)     2:13.25 (49.71)     2:50.26 (37.01)
 21 Kreuscher, Kyle     11 HAA-MR               2:51.63    2:50.88 SILV   
                  39.04     1:24.99 (45.95)     2:12.65 (47.66)     2:50.88 (38.23)
 22 Bogush, Nicholas    11 TVSC-MR              2:51.15    2:51.10 SILV   
                  38.62     1:23.36 (44.74)     2:15.02 (51.66)     2:51.10 (36.08)
 23 Neri, Nick          11 Sachem-MR            2:55.96    2:53.02 SILV   
                  40.87     1:24.28 (43.41)     2:16.69 (52.41)     2:53.02 (36.33)
 24 Corabi, Jagger      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.53    2:55.98 SILV   
                  37.24     1:21.96 (44.72)     2:16.36 (54.40)     2:55.98 (39.62)
 25 Antonucci, Luke     12 Sachem-MR            2:51.76    2:56.08 SILV   
                  40.06     1:22.94 (42.88)     2:18.65 (55.71)     2:56.08 (37.43)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Villani, David      11 LIAC-MR              2:51.26    2:58.20        
                  40.28     1:23.58 (43.30)     2:19.22 (55.64)     2:58.20 (38.98)
  2 Monteverde, Joe     11 Sachem-MR            2:55.07    3:02.52        
                  44.20     1:28.73 (44.53)     2:24.59 (55.86)     3:02.52 (37.93)
 -- Astilean, Alex      12 EHY-MR               2:36.25         DQ        
 -- Weinhofer, Joseph   11 Sachem-MR            2:49.12         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  JO
              5:55.99  SILV
                   --  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  5:28.00 - 5:55.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Baraban, Brandon    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:28.58    5:09.55 JO      20  
                  32.56     1:10.13 (37.57)     1:49.30 (39.17)     2:28.09 (38.79)
        3:13.60 (45.51)     3:59.94 (46.34)     4:35.10 (35.16)     5:09.55 (34.45)
  2 Zitelny, Tamir      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:31.13    5:17.41 JO      17  
                  31.90     1:08.33 (36.43)     1:48.52 (40.19)     2:28.27 (39.75)
        3:16.36 (48.09)     4:07.37 (51.01)     4:41.79 (34.42)     5:17.41 (35.62)
  3 Pedisich, Joe       12 Sachem-MR            5:28.79    5:26.33 JO      16  
                  34.04     1:17.35 (43.31)     1:57.16 (39.81)                    
            3:24.39 ( )     4:13.03 (48.64)     4:50.55 (37.52)     5:26.33 (35.78)
  4 Yang, Nathan        12 LIAC-MR              5:28.50    5:27.01 JO      15  
                  34.66     1:14.38 (39.72)     1:56.53 (42.15)     2:39.13 (42.60)
        3:24.49 (45.36)     4:11.57 (47.08)     4:50.62 (39.05)     5:27.01 (36.39)
SILV - Division  
  1 Stange, Andrew      12 TVSC-MR              5:33.91    5:28.52 SILV    20  
                  35.38     1:17.97 (42.59)   2:41.00 (1:23.03)     3:28.62 (47.62)
        4:18.90 (50.28)     4:54.66 (35.76)     5:28.58 (33.92)         5:28.52 ( )
  2 Ismailov, Max       12 IA-MR                5:28.77    5:29.93 SILV    17  
                  37.72     1:21.03 (43.31)     2:03.10 (42.07)     2:44.57 (41.47)
        3:31.79 (47.22)     4:18.90 (47.11)     4:55.27 (36.37)     5:29.93 (34.66)
  3 Chan, Dylan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:49.98    5:31.90 SILV    16  
                  35.79     1:19.14 (43.35)     2:04.28 (45.14)     2:46.07 (41.79)
        3:34.05 (47.98)     4:21.48 (47.43)     4:57.94 (36.46)     5:31.90 (33.96)
  4 Manfre, Matthew     12 LIAC-MR              5:31.90    5:34.94 SILV    15  
                  36.83     1:21.97 (45.14)     2:06.46 (44.49)     2:49.93 (43.47)
        3:32.96 (43.03)     4:19.73 (46.77)     4:58.06 (38.33)     5:34.94 (36.88)
  5 Kaplan, David       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:45.46    5:36.58 SILV    14  
                  36.67     1:19.76 (43.09)     2:03.58 (43.82)     2:46.99 (43.41)
        3:34.06 (47.07)     4:21.72 (47.66)     5:00.36 (38.64)     5:36.58 (36.22)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                25.29  JO
                27.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  25.30 - 27.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Cremer, Brian       14 IA-MR                  26.11      24.73 JO      20  
  2 Poblano, Christian  13 CSC-MR                 25.43      25.13 JO      17  
  3 Modelewski, Matthe  14 HYB-MR                 25.66      25.21 JO      16  
SILV - Division  
  1 Whalen, Chris       13 WISC-MR                26.05      25.32 SILV    20  
  2 Hayes, Collin       14 HYB-MR                 25.77      25.42 SILV    17  
  3 Murphy, Shawn       14 North Shore-MR         25.48      25.44 SILV    16  
  4 Brittan, James      14 HYB-MR                 25.90      25.57 SILV    15  
  5 McDougall, Robert   13 CSC-MR                 26.00      25.58 SILV    14  
  6 Tobin, Ryan         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.97      25.73 SILV    13  
  7 Katz, Andrew        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.47      25.81 SILV    12  
  8 Costello, Teague    14 EHY-MR                 26.00      25.83 SILV    11  
  9 Sugarman, Jackson   13 LIAC-MR                25.80      25.86 SILV     9  
 10 Spinella, Conor     13 LIAC-MR                25.36      25.93 SILV     7  
 11 Zou, Evan           13 North Shore-MR         26.23      25.95 SILV     6  
 12 Nilsson, Evan       13 TVSC-MR                26.03      25.97 SILV     5  
 13 Kipnes, Alec        14 TVSC-MR                26.37      26.04 SILV     4  
 14 Pizzurro, Nick      14 CSC-MR                 26.05      26.18 SILV     3  
 15 Christianson, Keit  14 HAA-MR                 26.88      26.24 SILV     2  
 16 Robertson, Patrick  14 TVSC-MR                26.25      26.29 SILV     1  
 17 Zhu, Caleb          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.32      26.33 SILV   
 18 Kaplan, Zach        13 TVSC-MR                25.94      26.36 SILV   
 19 Wendt, Thomas       14 HYB-MR                 26.07      26.42 SILV   
 20 Barnola, James      13 Farmingdale-MR         26.42      26.53 SILV   
 20 Mott, Trevor        14 EHY-MR                 26.03      26.53 SILV   
 22 Cowden, Luke        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.56      26.70 SILV   
 23 Yurman, Eric        14 BBSC-MR                26.29      26.88 SILV   
 24 Wendland, Brian     13 LIAC-MR                26.73      26.89 SILV   
 25 Caradonna, Laurenc  14 TVSC-MR                27.13      27.09 SILV   
 26 Giannotti, Michael  13 LIAC-MR                26.38      27.10 SILV   
 27 Howard, Ben         13 EHY-MR                 26.40      27.14 SILV   
 28 Pozmanter, Matthew  14 TVSC-MR                27.30      27.29 SILV   
 29 Liang, Gary         14 BBSC-MR                27.30      27.37 SILV   
 30 Law, Richard        14 LIAC-MR                27.40      27.39 SILV   
 31 Dorn, Garry         14 HAA-MR                 27.37      27.46 SILV   
 32 Toth, Austin        14 LIAC-MR                26.69      27.78 SILV   
 -- Marquardt, Thomas   14 CSC-MR                 27.03         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hildebrandt, Micha  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.69      27.87        
  2 Rotolo, John        14 LIAC-MR                26.43      27.89        
  3 Liu, Alex           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.69      28.20        
  4 Wendt, Brian        13 HYB-MR                 25.53      30.76        
 -- Kontos, Thomas      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.31         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.59  ZQ
                54.99  JO
              1:01.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  55.00 - 1:01.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Murphy, Shawn       14 North Shore-MR         55.05      54.69 JO      20  
                  26.26       54.69 (28.43)                                        
  2 Hayes, Collin       14 HYB-MR                 55.11      54.91 JO      17  
                  26.92       54.91 (27.99)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Tobin, Ryan         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.81      55.10 SILV    20  
                  26.93       55.10 (28.17)                                        
  2 Brown, Connor       14 LIAC-MR                55.29      55.27 SILV    17  
                  26.72       55.27 (28.55)                                        
  3 Poblano, Christian  13 CSC-MR                 57.07      55.30 SILV    16  
                  26.30       55.30 (29.00)                                        
  4 Keane, Kevin        14 CSC-MR                 55.87      55.38 SILV    15  
                  26.66       55.38 (28.72)                                        
  5 Whalen, Chris       13 WISC-MR                55.41      55.45 SILV    14  
                  26.59       55.45 (28.86)                                        
  6 Katz, Andrew        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.08      55.55 SILV    13  
                  26.87       55.55 (28.68)                                        
  7 Brittan, James      14 HYB-MR                 55.77      55.59 SILV    12  
                  26.24       55.59 (29.35)                                        
  8 Cassara, Conor      14 Sachem-MR              57.26      55.77 SILV    11  
                  27.00       55.77 (28.77)                                        
  9 Spinella, Conor     13 LIAC-MR                57.05      55.90 SILV     9  
                  26.82       55.90 (29.08)                                        
 10 Chiang, Peter       14 North Shore-MR         58.03      55.92 SILV     7  
                  26.47       55.92 (29.45)                                        
 11 Mahabadi, Armin     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.31      55.93 SILV     6  
                  26.90       55.93 (29.03)                                        
 12 Cowden, Luke        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.69      56.16 SILV     5  
                  27.06       56.16 (29.10)                                        
 13 Arcidiacono, Steph  14 North Shore-MR         55.37      56.18 SILV     4  
                  26.99       56.18 (29.19)                                        
 14 Wendt, Thomas       14 HYB-MR                 56.29      56.24 SILV     3  
                  27.16       56.24 (29.08)                                        
 15 Cremer, Brian       14 IA-MR                  56.55      56.27 SILV     2  
                  27.22       56.27 (29.05)                                        
 16 Nilsson, Evan       13 TVSC-MR                56.80      56.29 SILV     1  
                  27.01       56.29 (29.28)                                        
 17 Cheng, Dan          13 Sachem-MR              56.04      56.31 SILV   
                  27.11       56.31 (29.20)                                        
 18 Kaplan, Zach        13 TVSC-MR                56.33      56.41 SILV   
                  26.98       56.41 (29.43)                                        
 19 Kipnes, Alec        14 TVSC-MR                55.92      56.65 SILV   
                  26.91       56.65 (29.74)                                        
 20 Robertson, Patrick  14 TVSC-MR                57.61      56.66 SILV   
                  27.13       56.66 (29.53)                                        
 21 Modelewski, Matthe  14 HYB-MR                 55.39      56.78 SILV   
                  26.74       56.78 (30.04)                                        
 22 Costello, Teague    14 EHY-MR                 56.87      56.81 SILV   
                  27.45       56.81 (29.36)                                        
 23 Wendland, Brian     13 LIAC-MR                57.34      56.83 SILV   
                  27.52       56.83 (29.31)                                        
 24 Sugarman, Jackson   13 LIAC-MR                56.47      57.09 SILV   
                  27.46       57.09 (29.63)                                        
 25 Zou, Evan           13 North Shore-MR         57.66      57.19 SILV   
                  27.07       57.19 (30.12)                                        
 25 Zhu, Caleb          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.14      57.19 SILV   
                  27.40       57.19 (29.79)                                        
 27 McNeary, Jeffrey    13 LIAC-MR                57.61      57.51 SILV   
                  27.63       57.51 (29.88)                                        
 28 Mott, Trevor        14 EHY-MR                 55.99      57.93 SILV   
                  28.03       57.93 (29.90)                                        
 29 Barnola, James      13 Farmingdale-MR         58.07      58.06 SILV   
                  28.40       58.06 (29.66)                                        
 30 Yurman, Eric        14 BBSC-MR                59.61      58.12 SILV   
                  28.17       58.12 (29.95)                                        
 31 Howard, Ben         13 EHY-MR                 58.29      58.24 SILV   
                  28.21       58.24 (30.03)                                        
 32 Liu, Alex           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.06      58.25 SILV   
                  28.72       58.25 (29.53)                                        
 33 Law, Richard        14 LIAC-MR              1:00.44      58.38 SILV   
                  28.53       58.38 (29.85)                                        
 34 Caradonna, Laurenc  14 TVSC-MR                58.73      58.55 SILV   
                  27.82       58.55 (30.73)                                        
 35 Cono, Benjamin      14 HAA-MR                 58.96      58.66 SILV   
                  27.85       58.66 (30.81)                                        
 36 McDougall, Robert   13 CSC-MR                 56.53      58.73 SILV   
                  27.56       58.73 (31.17)                                        
 37 Tellekamp, T.J.     13 CSC-MR                 59.44      58.85 SILV   
                  28.71       58.85 (30.14)                                        
 38 Dorn, Garry         14 HAA-MR                 57.89      58.91 SILV   
                  28.35       58.91 (30.56)                                        
 39 Pozmanter, Matthew  14 TVSC-MR                59.80      58.96 SILV   
                  28.15       58.96 (30.81)                                        
 40 Hildebrandt, Micha  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.93      59.01 SILV   
                  28.26       59.01 (30.75)                                        
 41 Burke, Ryan         13 TVSC-MR                59.20      59.14 SILV   
                  28.27       59.14 (30.87)                                        
 41 Liang, Gary         14 BBSC-MR                59.02      59.14 SILV   
                  28.28       59.14 (30.86)                                        
 43 Pizzurro, Nick      14 CSC-MR                 56.45      59.32 SILV   
                  27.99       59.32 (31.33)                                        
 44 Guglielmo, Joseph   13 LIAC-MR              1:01.40      59.58 SILV   
                  28.70       59.58 (30.88)                                        
 45 Martusciello, Gera  13 HAA-MR               1:00.16      59.80 SILV   
                  28.62       59.80 (31.18)                                        
 46 Rotolo, John        14 LIAC-MR                59.41      59.92 SILV   
                  29.12       59.92 (30.80)                                        
 47 Toth, Austin        14 LIAC-MR                57.65    1:00.24 SILV   
                  29.00     1:00.24 (31.24)                                        
 48 Camberdella, Griff  13 North Shore-MR       1:01.46    1:01.43 SILV   
                  29.90     1:01.43 (31.53)                                        
 49 Sanders, Eli        14 TVSC-MR              1:01.08    1:01.45 SILV   
                  29.16     1:01.45 (32.29)                                        
 50 Marquardt, Thomas   14 CSC-MR               1:00.66    1:01.50 SILV   
                  28.82     1:01.50 (32.68)                                        
 51 Giannotti, Michael  13 LIAC-MR                58.31    1:01.58 SILV   
                  29.39     1:01.58 (32.19)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Vincel, Jake        13 TVSC-MR              1:00.70    1:01.92        
                  29.55     1:01.92 (32.37)                                        
  2 Kontos, Thomas      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.43    1:02.33        
                  30.19     1:02.33 (32.14)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  ZQ
              2:00.99  JO
              2:22.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.00 - 2:22.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Mahabadi, Armin     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.09    1:59.38 ZQ      20  
                  27.63       58.75 (31.12)     1:30.21 (31.46)     1:59.38 (29.17)
  2 Cremer, Brian       14 IA-MR                2:01.09    1:59.57 ZQ      17  
                  27.64       58.01 (30.37)     1:29.54 (31.53)     1:59.57 (30.03)
  3 Brown, Nate         14 LIAC-MR              2:01.80    1:59.77 ZQ      16  
                  27.02       58.15 (31.13)     1:29.65 (31.50)     1:59.77 (30.12)
JO - Division  
  1 Cowden, Luke        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.23    2:00.31 JO      20  
                  27.66       58.37 (30.71)     1:30.02 (31.65)     2:00.31 (30.29)
  2 Whalen, Chris       13 WISC-MR              2:02.29    2:00.60 JO      17  
                  27.27       57.95 (30.68)     1:30.16 (32.21)     2:00.60 (30.44)
SILV - Division  
  1 Kaplan, Zach        13 TVSC-MR              2:02.54    2:01.15 SILV    20  
                  27.53       58.33 (30.80)     1:29.85 (31.52)     2:01.15 (31.30)
  2 Wendland, Brian     13 LIAC-MR              2:02.51    2:01.55 SILV    17  
                  28.26       59.12 (30.86)     1:31.07 (31.95)     2:01.55 (30.48)
  3 Wendt, Thomas       14 HYB-MR               2:04.45    2:02.49 SILV    16  
                  27.67       58.68 (31.01)     1:30.81 (32.13)     2:02.49 (31.68)
  4 Christianson, Keit  14 HAA-MR               2:01.34    2:02.63 SILV    15  
                  27.81       58.47 (30.66)     1:30.35 (31.88)     2:02.63 (32.28)
  5 Arcidiacono, Steph  14 North Shore-MR       2:03.38    2:02.79 SILV    14  
                  28.05       59.66 (31.61)     1:31.74 (32.08)     2:02.79 (31.05)
  6 Modelewski, Matthe  14 HYB-MR               2:03.97    2:03.18 SILV    13  
                  27.52       58.83 (31.31)     1:31.34 (32.51)     2:03.18 (31.84)
  7 Keane, Kevin        14 CSC-MR               2:05.10    2:03.40 SILV    12  
                  27.63       58.75 (31.12)     1:31.25 (32.50)     2:03.40 (32.15)
  8 Hayes, Collin       14 HYB-MR               2:03.89    2:03.85 SILV    11  
                  28.17       59.03 (30.86)     1:31.81 (32.78)     2:03.85 (32.04)
  9 Law, Richard        14 LIAC-MR              2:08.27    2:03.91 SILV     9  
                  28.51     1:00.13 (31.62)     1:32.16 (32.03)     2:03.91 (31.75)
 10 Poblano, Christian  13 CSC-MR               2:05.52    2:04.36 SILV     7  
                  27.36       58.63 (31.27)     1:32.19 (33.56)     2:04.36 (32.17)
 11 Kipnes, Alec        14 TVSC-MR              2:05.24    2:05.20 SILV     6  
                  27.78       59.78 (32.00)     1:33.10 (33.32)     2:05.20 (32.10)
 12 Sugarman, Jackson   13 LIAC-MR              2:05.23    2:05.70 SILV     5  
                  28.39     1:00.37 (31.98)     1:33.65 (33.28)     2:05.70 (32.05)
 13 Cheng, Dan          13 Sachem-MR            2:10.82    2:06.59 SILV     4  
                  28.48     1:01.39 (32.91)     1:34.23 (32.84)     2:06.59 (32.36)
 14 Mott, Trevor        14 EHY-MR               2:02.08    2:06.98 SILV     3  
                  28.61     1:00.30 (31.69)     1:33.58 (33.28)     2:06.98 (33.40)
 15 Liang, Gary         14 BBSC-MR              2:09.66    2:07.02 SILV     2  
                  28.95     1:00.69 (31.74)     1:33.95 (33.26)     2:07.02 (33.07)
 16 Pozmanter, Matthew  14 TVSC-MR              2:12.20    2:07.23 SILV     1  
                  28.96     1:01.34 (32.38)     1:33.94 (32.60)     2:07.23 (33.29)
 17 Spinella, Conor     13 LIAC-MR              2:06.59    2:07.35 SILV   
                  27.96     1:00.82 (32.86)     1:34.71 (33.89)     2:07.35 (32.64)
 18 Barnola, James      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:09.82    2:07.44 SILV   
                  29.24     1:01.71 (32.47)     1:36.38 (34.67)     2:07.44 (31.06)
 19 Pizzurro, Nick      14 CSC-MR               2:08.87    2:07.79 SILV   
                  28.19     1:00.58 (32.39)     1:34.51 (33.93)     2:07.79 (33.28)
 19 Caradonna, Laurenc  14 TVSC-MR              2:08.99    2:07.79 SILV   
                  28.23     1:00.45 (32.22)     1:33.87 (33.42)     2:07.79 (33.92)
 21 Guglielmo, Joseph   13 LIAC-MR              2:11.58    2:09.38 SILV   
                  28.95     1:01.97 (33.02)     1:36.10 (34.13)     2:09.38 (33.28)
 22 McDougall, Robert   13 CSC-MR               2:12.53    2:09.62 SILV   
                  28.48     1:01.73 (33.25)     1:36.74 (35.01)     2:09.62 (32.88)
 23 Tellekamp, T.J.     13 CSC-MR               2:10.96    2:09.88 SILV   
                  30.00     1:02.87 (32.87)     1:36.78 (33.91)     2:09.88 (33.10)
 24 Howard, Ben         13 EHY-MR               2:10.22    2:10.67 SILV   
                  29.69     1:04.30 (34.61)     1:37.91 (33.61)     2:10.67 (32.76)
 25 Tuurmann, Adem      13 BBSC-MR              2:16.65    2:10.68 SILV   
                  30.95     1:03.59 (32.64)     1:37.50 (33.91)     2:10.68 (33.18)
 26 Giannotti, Michael  13 LIAC-MR              2:13.48    2:10.82 SILV   
                  29.23     1:01.77 (32.54)     1:35.88 (34.11)     2:10.82 (34.94)
 27 Toth, Austin        14 LIAC-MR              2:10.08    2:10.92 SILV   
                  29.15     1:02.04 (32.89)     1:36.70 (34.66)     2:10.92 (34.22)
 28 Stoller, Jared      13 TVSC-MR              2:19.11    2:12.55 SILV   
                  29.77     1:03.75 (33.98)     1:38.95 (35.20)     2:12.55 (33.60)
 29 Robertson, Patrick  14 TVSC-MR              2:14.77    2:13.07 SILV   
                  31.00     1:04.42 (33.42)     1:39.58 (35.16)     2:13.07 (33.49)
 30 Camberdella, Griff  13 North Shore-MR       2:15.40    2:13.26 SILV   
                  30.73     1:04.21 (33.48)     1:39.60 (35.39)     2:13.26 (33.66)
 31 Kontos, Thomas      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.98    2:13.95 SILV   
                  30.61     1:04.99 (34.38)     1:40.04 (35.05)     2:13.95 (33.91)
 32 Rotolo, John        14 LIAC-MR              2:12.58    2:14.09 SILV   
                  30.01     1:03.49 (33.48)     1:38.92 (35.43)     2:14.09 (35.17)
 33 Vincel, Jake        13 TVSC-MR              2:13.20    2:14.11 SILV   
                                1:03.76 ( )     1:39.44 (35.68)     2:14.11 (34.67)
 34 Colonna, Nicolas    14 WISC-MR              2:17.78    2:15.52 SILV   
                  29.69     1:03.52 (33.83)     1:39.63 (36.11)     2:15.52 (35.89)
 35 Marquardt, Thomas   14 CSC-MR               2:15.44    2:16.05 SILV   
                  29.52     1:03.67 (34.15)     1:39.76 (36.09)     2:16.05 (36.29)
 36 Yurman, Eric        14 BBSC-MR              2:11.63    2:16.32 SILV   
                  30.29     1:05.30 (35.01)     1:41.80 (36.50)     2:16.32 (34.52)
 37 Vath, Joe           13 Sachem-MR            2:20.16    2:17.40 SILV   
                  32.03     1:07.38 (35.35)     1:44.82 (37.44)     2:17.40 (32.58)
 38 Wendt, Brian        13 HYB-MR               2:20.23    2:18.39 SILV   
                  32.10     1:07.91 (35.81)     1:44.15 (36.24)     2:18.39 (34.24)
 39 Szkutnik, KJ        14 BBSC-MR              2:21.31    2:20.36 SILV   
                  32.47     1:07.80 (35.33)     1:45.51 (37.71)     2:20.36 (34.85)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:22.99  ZQ
              5:24.99  JO
              6:00.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:25.00 - 6:00.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Tobin, Ryan         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:28.50    5:18.81 ZQ      20  
                  29.21     1:00.87 (31.66)     1:33.36 (32.49)     2:06.06 (32.70)
        2:38.87 (32.81)     3:11.29 (32.42)     3:43.93 (32.64)     4:15.93 (32.00)
        4:47.91 (31.98)     5:18.81 (30.90)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Cremer, Brian       14 IA-MR                5:25.69    5:23.88 JO      20  
                  27.80       59.29 (31.49)     1:31.58 (32.29)     2:04.52 (32.94)
        2:37.82 (33.30)     3:11.58 (33.76)     3:44.68 (33.10)     4:18.04 (33.36)
        4:52.06 (34.02)     5:23.88 (31.82)                                        
  2 McNeary, Jeffrey    13 LIAC-MR              5:44.76    5:24.77 JO      17  
                  29.14     1:01.28 (32.14)     1:34.10 (32.82)     2:07.11 (33.01)
        2:40.14 (33.03)     3:13.46 (33.32)     3:46.60 (33.14)     4:19.77 (33.17)
        4:52.90 (33.13)     5:24.77 (31.87)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Murphy, Shawn       14 North Shore-MR       5:27.54    5:25.63 SILV    20  
                  28.86     1:00.42 (31.56)     1:33.24 (32.82)     2:06.32 (33.08)
        2:39.63 (33.31)     3:12.63 (33.00)     3:46.20 (33.57)     4:19.78 (33.58)
        4:53.29 (33.51)     5:25.63 (32.34)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Zach        13 TVSC-MR              5:35.73    5:28.37 SILV    17  
                  27.97       59.04 (31.07)     1:31.70 (32.66)     2:04.89 (33.19)
        2:39.22 (34.33)     3:13.74 (34.52)     3:47.86 (34.12)     4:22.49 (34.63)
        4:56.35 (33.86)     5:28.37 (32.02)                                        
  3 Law, Richard        14 LIAC-MR              5:25.97    5:29.07 SILV    16  
                  29.67     1:02.35 (32.68)     1:35.51 (33.16)     2:08.69 (33.18)
        2:42.35 (33.66)     3:15.88 (33.53)     3:49.63 (33.75)     4:23.24 (33.61)
        4:56.44 (33.20)     5:29.07 (32.63)                                        
  4 Mott, Trevor        14 EHY-MR               5:27.88    5:29.24 SILV    15  
                  29.07     1:01.31 (32.24)     1:34.55 (33.24)     2:08.40 (33.85)
        2:42.19 (33.79)     3:16.45 (34.26)     3:50.59 (34.14)     4:24.66 (34.07)
        4:58.41 (33.75)     5:29.24 (30.83)                                        
  5 Kipnes, Alec        14 TVSC-MR              5:41.47    5:34.65 SILV    14  
                  28.72     1:01.45 (32.73)     1:35.09 (33.64)     2:09.60 (34.51)
        2:44.29 (34.69)     3:19.04 (34.75)     3:53.32 (34.28)     4:28.03 (34.71)
        5:02.67 (34.64)     5:34.65 (31.98)                                        
  6 Arcidiacono, Steph  14 North Shore-MR       5:38.32    5:35.46 SILV    13  
                  29.21     1:02.50 (33.29)     1:36.91 (34.41)     2:11.77 (34.86)
        2:46.29 (34.52)     3:21.16 (34.87)     3:56.10 (34.94)     4:30.29 (34.19)
        5:04.24 (33.95)     5:35.46 (31.22)                                        
  7 Costello, Teague    14 EHY-MR               5:49.03    5:35.98 SILV    12  
                  29.32     1:01.97 (32.65)     1:36.09 (34.12)     2:11.01 (34.92)
        2:46.41 (35.40)     3:21.11 (34.70)     3:56.35 (35.24)     4:30.74 (34.39)
        5:04.95 (34.21)     5:35.98 (31.03)                                        
  8 Sugarman, Jackson   13 LIAC-MR              5:38.83    5:37.72 SILV    11  
                  29.47     1:02.01 (32.54)     1:35.72 (33.71)     2:10.01 (34.29)
        2:45.02 (35.01)     3:20.59 (35.57)     3:55.99 (35.40)     4:31.75 (35.76)
        5:07.06 (35.31)     5:37.72 (30.66)                                        
  9 Modelewski, Matthe  14 HYB-MR               5:40.35    5:38.48 SILV     9  
                  28.42     1:01.77 (33.35)     1:36.60 (34.83)     2:11.31 (34.71)
        2:46.09 (34.78)     3:21.61 (35.52)     3:56.78 (35.17)     4:32.68 (35.90)
        5:06.46 (33.78)     5:38.48 (32.02)                                        
 10 Hildebrandt, Micha  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:40.21    5:38.62 SILV     7  
                  29.00     1:01.44 (32.44)     1:35.59 (34.15)     2:10.44 (34.85)
        2:45.12 (34.68)     3:20.08 (34.96)     3:54.86 (34.78)     4:29.75 (34.89)
        5:04.28 (34.53)     5:38.62 (34.34)                                        
 11 Hayes, Collin       14 HYB-MR               5:37.50    5:39.68 SILV     6  
                  29.10     1:01.53 (32.43)     1:35.20 (33.67)     2:09.19 (33.99)
        2:44.08 (34.89)     3:18.97 (34.89)     3:54.61 (35.64)     4:30.04 (35.43)
        5:05.66 (35.62)     5:39.68 (34.02)                                        
 12 Spinella, Conor     13 LIAC-MR              5:49.89    5:39.76 SILV     5  
                  29.17     1:02.20 (33.03)     1:36.59 (34.39)     2:11.55 (34.96)
        2:46.38 (34.83)     3:21.72 (35.34)     3:56.80 (35.08)     4:32.13 (35.33)
        5:07.11 (34.98)     5:39.76 (32.65)                                        
 13 Poblano, Christian  13 CSC-MR               5:54.97    5:41.39 SILV     4  
                  28.55     1:01.40 (32.85)     1:35.88 (34.48)     2:11.53 (35.65)
        2:46.63 (35.10)     3:22.46 (35.83)     3:57.91 (35.45)     4:33.40 (35.49)
        5:08.37 (34.97)     5:41.39 (33.02)                                        
 14 Wendt, Thomas       14 HYB-MR               5:46.01    5:41.55 SILV     3  
                  29.18     1:01.59 (32.41)     1:34.72 (33.13)     2:09.35 (34.63)
        2:44.61 (35.26)     3:19.92 (35.31)     3:55.78 (35.86)     4:32.53 (36.75)
        5:08.20 (35.67)     5:41.55 (33.35)                                        
 15 Burke, Ryan         13 TVSC-MR              5:45.10    5:45.04 SILV     2  
                  30.38     1:04.45 (34.07)     1:39.31 (34.86)     2:14.35 (35.04)
        2:49.46 (35.11)     3:24.60 (35.14)     3:59.78 (35.18)     4:35.25 (35.47)
        5:10.78 (35.53)     5:45.04 (34.26)                                        
 16 Guglielmo, Joseph   13 LIAC-MR              5:53.94    5:45.11 SILV     1  
                  29.84     1:03.82 (33.98)     1:38.71 (34.89)     2:13.87 (35.16)
        2:49.12 (35.25)     3:24.52 (35.40)     3:59.90 (35.38)     4:35.99 (36.09)
        5:11.42 (35.43)     5:45.11 (33.69)                                        
 17 Keane, Kevin        14 CSC-MR               5:52.31    5:45.43 SILV   
                  28.78     1:01.94 (33.16)     1:37.50 (35.56)     2:14.04 (36.54)
        2:50.40 (36.36)     3:25.63 (35.23)     4:01.37 (35.74)     4:38.46 (37.09)
        5:13.48 (35.02)     5:45.43 (31.95)                                        
 18 Dorn, Garry         14 HAA-MR               5:48.50    5:45.69 SILV   
                  29.83     1:02.88 (33.05)     1:37.22 (34.34)     2:12.60 (35.38)
        2:48.64 (36.04)     3:24.10 (35.46)     3:59.71 (35.61)     4:35.66 (35.95)
        5:11.37 (35.71)     5:45.69 (34.32)                                        
 19 Tuurmann, Adem      13 BBSC-MR              5:56.53    5:45.80 SILV   
                  30.43     1:04.23 (33.80)     1:39.40 (35.17)     2:14.78 (35.38)
        2:50.40 (35.62)     3:25.64 (35.24)     4:01.14 (35.50)     4:37.30 (36.16)
        5:12.44 (35.14)     5:45.80 (33.36)                                        
 20 Martusciello, Gera  13 HAA-MR               5:48.25    5:47.56 SILV   
                  29.85     1:03.44 (33.59)     1:38.60 (35.16)     2:14.35 (35.75)
        2:49.90 (35.55)     3:25.66 (35.76)     4:02.07 (36.41)     4:38.23 (36.16)
        5:13.61 (35.38)     5:47.56 (33.95)                                        
 21 Pozmanter, Matthew  14 TVSC-MR              5:50.65    5:53.83 SILV   
                  30.49     1:05.36 (34.87)     1:41.45 (36.09)     2:17.58 (36.13)
        2:54.28 (36.70)     3:29.93 (35.65)     4:06.66 (36.73)     4:43.44 (36.78)
        5:19.82 (36.38)     5:53.83 (34.01)                                        
 22 Vincel, Jake        13 TVSC-MR              5:51.61    5:55.90 SILV   
                  30.20     1:03.69 (33.49)   2:15.59 (1:11.90)                    
                                3:29.27 ( )                                        
            5:21.39 ( )     5:55.90 (34.51)                                        
 23 Borger, Keith       13 Sachem-MR            5:55.60    5:57.32 SILV   
                  31.85     1:06.91 (35.06)     1:42.94 (36.03)     2:18.75 (35.81)
        2:54.93 (36.18)     3:32.01 (37.08)     4:08.87 (36.86)     4:45.44 (36.57)
        5:22.00 (36.56)     5:57.32 (35.32)                                        
 24 Toth, Austin        14 LIAC-MR              5:53.03    5:59.96 SILV   
                  30.53     1:04.51 (33.98)     1:40.03 (35.52)     2:16.05 (36.02)
        2:52.98 (36.93)     3:31.07 (38.09)     4:08.66 (37.59)     4:46.53 (37.87)
        5:23.83 (37.30)     5:59.96 (36.13)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Giannotti, Michael  13 LIAC-MR              6:00.97    6:07.39        
                  30.95     1:05.71 (34.76)     1:41.73 (36.02)     2:18.39 (36.66)
        2:55.21 (36.82)     3:32.94 (37.73)     4:10.94 (38.00)     4:50.45 (39.51)
        5:29.44 (38.99)     6:07.39 (37.95)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.00 - 1:18.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Kaplan, Zach        13 TVSC-MR              1:06.10    1:01.20 ZQ      20  
                  30.01     1:01.20 (31.19)                                        
  2 Mahabadi, Armin     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.23    1:02.03 ZQ      17  
                  29.41     1:02.03 (32.62)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Hayes, Collin       14 HYB-MR               1:04.22    1:03.08 SILV    20  
                  31.03     1:03.08 (32.05)                                        
  2 Modelewski, Matthe  14 HYB-MR               1:03.89    1:03.16 SILV    17  
                  30.95     1:03.16 (32.21)                                        
  3 Costello, Teague    14 EHY-MR               1:05.99    1:04.89 SILV    16  
                  32.07     1:04.89 (32.82)                                        
  4 Wendland, Brian     13 LIAC-MR              1:05.09    1:05.45 SILV    15  
                  32.32     1:05.45 (33.13)                                        
  5 Tobin, Ryan         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.46    1:05.49 SILV    14  
                  32.59     1:05.49 (32.90)                                        
  6 Yurman, Eric        14 BBSC-MR              1:04.18    1:05.66 SILV    13  
                  33.09     1:05.66 (32.57)                                        
  7 Zou, Evan           13 North Shore-MR       1:06.07    1:05.74 SILV    12  
                  31.86     1:05.74 (33.88)                                        
  8 Sugarman, Jackson   13 LIAC-MR              1:07.65    1:08.00 SILV    11  
                  33.01     1:08.00 (34.99)                                        
  9 Robertson, Patrick  14 TVSC-MR              1:10.02    1:08.18 SILV     9  
                  33.45     1:08.18 (34.73)                                        
 10 Murphy, Shawn       14 North Shore-MR       1:07.48    1:08.36 SILV     7  
                  33.28     1:08.36 (35.08)                                        
 11 Cheng, Dan          13 Sachem-MR            1:08.95    1:08.41 SILV     5.5
                  33.28     1:08.41 (35.13)                                        
 11 Keane, Kevin        14 CSC-MR               1:07.83    1:08.41 SILV     5.5
                  32.98     1:08.41 (35.43)                                        
 13 Vincel, Jake        13 TVSC-MR              1:10.76    1:08.71 SILV     4  
 14 Lauritano, Nichola  13 HAA-MR               1:13.07    1:08.86 SILV     3  
                  32.99     1:08.86 (35.87)                                        
 15 Barnola, James      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.32    1:08.87 SILV     2  
                  34.21     1:08.87 (34.66)                                        
 16 Hildebrandt, Micha  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.16    1:09.10 SILV     1  
                  33.92     1:09.10 (35.18)                                        
 17 Tellekamp, T.J.     13 CSC-MR               1:08.54    1:09.70 SILV   
                  34.40     1:09.70 (35.30)                                        
 18 Hinds, Jabari       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.62    1:09.91 SILV   
                  34.90     1:09.91 (35.01)                                        
 19 Colonna, Nicolas    14 WISC-MR              1:11.13    1:10.59 SILV   
                  34.09     1:10.59 (36.50)                                        
 20 Rotolo, John        14 LIAC-MR              1:08.07    1:10.65 SILV   
                  34.79     1:10.65 (35.86)                                        
 21 Tuurmann, Adem      13 BBSC-MR              1:15.36    1:11.42 SILV   
                  34.95     1:11.42 (36.47)                                        
 22 Corbisiero, Rocco   13 Sachem-MR            1:17.27    1:11.70 SILV   
                  35.45     1:11.70 (36.25)                                        
 23 Toth, Austin        14 LIAC-MR              1:08.44    1:11.71 SILV   
                  35.31     1:11.71 (36.40)                                        
 24 Guglielmo, Joseph   13 LIAC-MR              1:13.85    1:11.73 SILV   
                  34.89     1:11.73 (36.84)                                        
 25 Liang, Gary         14 BBSC-MR              1:15.82    1:12.10 SILV   
                  35.22     1:12.10 (36.88)                                        
 26 Rastegar, Andre     13 TVSC-MR              1:14.33    1:12.98 SILV   
                  35.82     1:12.98 (37.16)                                        
 27 Wendt, Thomas       14 HYB-MR               1:11.34    1:13.30 SILV   
                  35.74     1:13.30 (37.56)                                        
 28 Nelson, Matt        14 HYB-MR               1:14.53    1:13.69 SILV   
                  36.13     1:13.69 (37.56)                                        
 29 Marquardt, Thomas   14 CSC-MR               1:13.43    1:13.84 SILV   
                  36.10     1:13.84 (37.74)                                        
 30 Wei, Jonathan       13 North Shore-MR       1:15.24    1:14.04 SILV   
                  36.16     1:14.04 (37.88)                                        
 31 Zotto, Nicholas     14 WISC-MR              1:18.09    1:14.22 SILV   
                  34.83     1:14.22 (39.39)                                        
 32 Camberdella, Griff  13 North Shore-MR       1:12.79    1:14.34 SILV   
                  36.66     1:14.34 (37.68)                                        
 33 Stamatos, Nicholas  14 HYB-MR               1:13.77    1:14.37 SILV   
                  36.56     1:14.37 (37.81)                                        
 34 Metzger, Alexander  13 TVSC-MR              1:12.32    1:14.53 SILV   
                  36.72     1:14.53 (37.81)                                        
 35 Borger, Keith       13 Sachem-MR            1:14.84    1:14.72 SILV   
                  37.17     1:14.72 (37.55)                                        
 36 Smalling, Logan     13 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.62    1:14.91 SILV   
                  36.89     1:14.91 (38.02)                                        
 37 Bischoff, Gregory   13 LIAC-MR              1:17.72    1:16.11 SILV   
                  37.11     1:16.11 (39.00)                                        
 38 Wang, Eric          14 TVSC-MR              1:18.06    1:16.67 SILV   
                  37.06     1:16.67 (39.61)                                        
 39 Gilmore, Brandon    13 North Shore-MR       1:16.97    1:17.12 SILV   
                  36.81     1:17.12 (40.31)                                        
 40 Linder, Daniel      14 WISC-MR              1:18.29    1:18.09 SILV   
                  38.51     1:18.09 (39.58)                                        
 41 Pizzurro, Nick      14 CSC-MR               1:17.26    1:18.34 SILV   
                  38.52     1:18.34 (39.82)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Vath, Joe           13 Sachem-MR            1:17.31    1:19.21        
                  38.80     1:19.21 (40.41)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:39.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.00 - 2:39.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Khanas, Yaroslav    14 LIAC-MR              2:17.64    2:14.51 ZQ      20  
                  31.53     1:05.25 (33.72)     1:39.92 (34.67)     2:14.51 (34.59)
  2 Chiang, Peter       14 North Shore-MR       2:25.80    2:15.37 ZQ      17  
                  31.85     1:05.99 (34.14)     1:41.16 (35.17)     2:15.37 (34.21)
  3 Arcidiacono, Steph  14 North Shore-MR       2:19.27    2:15.73 ZQ      16  
                  31.85     1:06.54 (34.69)     1:41.93 (35.39)     2:15.73 (33.80)
 -- Russell, Douglas    14 CSC-MR               2:20.15         DQ        
                  31.33     1:05.88 (34.55)     1:41.20 (35.32)          DQ (33.70)
JO - Division  
  1 Cowden, Luke        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.73    2:16.35 JO      20  
                  31.62     1:06.23 (34.61)     1:42.44 (36.21)     2:16.35 (33.91)
  2 Costello, Teague    14 EHY-MR               2:21.15    2:16.57 JO      17  
                  32.93     1:07.71 (34.78)     1:42.86 (35.15)     2:16.57 (33.71)
 -- Indimine, Matthew   14 North Shore-MR       2:22.35         DQ        
                  31.16     1:05.65 (34.49)     1:41.27 (35.62)          DQ (35.12)
SILV - Division  
  1 Kipnes, Alec        14 TVSC-MR              2:18.01    2:17.99 SILV    20  
                  32.12     1:07.42 (35.30)     1:43.74 (36.32)     2:17.99 (34.25)
  2 Poblano, Christian  13 CSC-MR               2:25.78    2:18.75 SILV    17  
                  31.84     1:07.14 (35.30)     1:43.63 (36.49)     2:18.75 (35.12)
  3 Zhu, Caleb          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.22    2:18.98 SILV    16  
                  33.21     1:08.23 (35.02)     1:43.71 (35.48)     2:18.98 (35.27)
  4 Modelewski, Matthe  14 HYB-MR               2:18.53    2:19.55 SILV    15  
                  32.05     1:07.72 (35.67)     1:44.60 (36.88)     2:19.55 (34.95)
  5 Burke, Ryan         13 TVSC-MR              2:19.30    2:19.67 SILV    14  
                  33.04     1:08.86 (35.82)     1:44.62 (35.76)     2:19.67 (35.05)
  6 Brown, Connor       14 LIAC-MR              2:27.16    2:19.93 SILV    13  
                  32.94     1:09.09 (36.15)     1:45.20 (36.11)     2:19.93 (34.73)
  7 Cono, Benjamin      14 HAA-MR               2:28.98    2:20.96 SILV    12  
                  33.62     1:10.28 (36.66)     1:46.98 (36.70)     2:20.96 (33.98)
  8 Hayes, Collin       14 HYB-MR               2:19.24    2:21.14 SILV    11  
                  33.03     1:08.55 (35.52)     1:46.06 (37.51)     2:21.14 (35.08)
  9 Yurman, Eric        14 BBSC-MR              2:24.80    2:22.03 SILV     9  
                  33.20     1:10.38 (37.18)     1:47.77 (37.39)     2:22.03 (34.26)
 10 Zou, Evan           13 North Shore-MR       2:20.04    2:22.38 SILV     7  
                  32.29     1:08.07 (35.78)     1:45.26 (37.19)     2:22.38 (37.12)
 11 Huang, Alec         13 LIAC-MR              2:22.73    2:22.43 SILV     6  
                  32.17     1:08.54 (36.37)   2:22.50 (1:13.96)         2:22.43 ( )
 12 McNeary, Jeffrey    13 LIAC-MR              2:18.40    2:22.62 SILV     5  
                  33.40     1:09.13 (35.73)     1:46.32 (37.19)     2:22.62 (36.30)
 13 Hildebrandt, Micha  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.92    2:24.33 SILV     4  
                  34.42     1:10.56 (36.14)     1:47.59 (37.03)     2:24.33 (36.74)
 14 Liu, Alex           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.75    2:25.28 SILV     3  
                  34.77     1:13.57 (38.80)     1:50.36 (36.79)     2:25.28 (34.92)
 15 Vincel, Jake        13 TVSC-MR              2:28.34    2:25.56 SILV     2  
                                1:11.42 ( )     1:49.08 (37.66)     2:25.56 (36.48)
 16 Pozmanter, Matthew  14 TVSC-MR              2:28.75    2:25.80 SILV     1  
                  33.89     1:10.93 (37.04)     1:48.33 (37.40)     2:25.80 (37.47)
 17 Rotolo, John        14 LIAC-MR              2:26.68    2:25.93 SILV   
                  34.87     1:12.73 (37.86)     1:49.74 (37.01)     2:25.93 (36.19)
 18 Sugarman, Jackson   13 LIAC-MR              2:26.98    2:26.32 SILV   
                  34.99     1:12.44 (37.45)     1:50.71 (38.27)     2:26.32 (35.61)
 19 Spinella, Conor     13 LIAC-MR              2:29.99    2:27.67 SILV   
                  34.19     1:11.25 (37.06)     1:49.82 (38.57)     2:27.67 (37.85)
 20 Murphy, Shawn       14 North Shore-MR       2:24.85    2:28.19 SILV   
                  34.79     1:12.35 (37.56)     1:50.50 (38.15)     2:28.19 (37.69)
 21 Tuurmann, Adem      13 BBSC-MR              2:37.78    2:28.34 SILV   
                  34.51     1:12.66 (38.15)     1:51.63 (38.97)     2:28.34 (36.71)
 22 Colonna, Nicolas    14 WISC-MR              2:34.94    2:28.82 SILV   
                  34.39     1:11.49 (37.10)     1:49.90 (38.41)     2:28.82 (38.92)
 23 Robertson, Patrick  14 TVSC-MR              2:34.83    2:28.85 SILV   
                  34.73     1:12.79 (38.06)     1:51.19 (38.40)     2:28.85 (37.66)
 24 Keane, Kevin        14 CSC-MR               2:23.46    2:29.07 SILV   
                  34.97   2:29.07 (1:54.10)                                        
 25 Caradonna, Laurenc  14 TVSC-MR              2:27.12    2:29.53 SILV   
                  34.74     1:13.18 (38.44)     1:52.28 (39.10)     2:29.53 (37.25)
 26 Cheng, Dan          13 Sachem-MR            2:29.60    2:29.83 SILV   
                  34.99     1:13.73 (38.74)     1:52.36 (38.63)     2:29.83 (37.47)
 27 Lauritano, Nichola  13 HAA-MR               2:31.36    2:30.59 SILV   
                  34.77     1:12.77 (38.00)     1:51.87 (39.10)     2:30.59 (38.72)
 28 Guglielmo, Joseph   13 LIAC-MR              2:39.20    2:31.08 SILV   
                  35.76     1:14.17 (38.41)     1:52.98 (38.81)     2:31.08 (38.10)
 29 Michel, Brad        14 North Shore-MR       2:35.23    2:31.15 SILV   
                  34.57     1:12.32 (37.75)     1:52.34 (40.02)     2:31.15 (38.81)
 30 Martusciello, Gera  13 HAA-MR               2:32.32    2:31.88 SILV   
                  35.19     1:14.00 (38.81)     1:53.80 (39.80)     2:31.88 (38.08)
 31 Toth, Austin        14 LIAC-MR              2:31.70    2:31.99 SILV   
                  34.58     1:13.73 (39.15)     1:54.56 (40.83)     2:31.99 (37.43)
 32 Barnola, James      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:27.16    2:32.23 SILV   
                  33.57     1:11.81 (38.24)     1:53.28 (41.47)     2:32.23 (38.95)
 33 Sanders, Eli        14 TVSC-MR              2:31.78    2:33.22 SILV   
                  36.41     1:16.67 (40.26)     1:55.77 (39.10)     2:33.22 (37.45)
 34 Borger, Keith       13 Sachem-MR            2:37.39    2:34.04 SILV   
                  37.06     1:16.06 (39.00)     1:56.03 (39.97)     2:34.04 (38.01)
 35 Dorn, Garry         14 HAA-MR               2:32.31    2:35.06 SILV   
                  36.87     1:15.84 (38.97)     1:56.38 (40.54)     2:35.06 (38.68)
 36 Corbisiero, Rocco   13 Sachem-MR            2:39.11    2:35.79 SILV   
                  36.92     1:16.52 (39.60)     1:56.78 (40.26)     2:35.79 (39.01)
 37 Camberdella, Griff  13 North Shore-MR       2:36.35    2:37.20 SILV   
                  37.71     1:17.34 (39.63)     1:58.25 (40.91)     2:37.20 (38.95)
 38 McDougall, Robert   13 CSC-MR               2:37.40    2:38.02 SILV   
                  36.61     1:17.44 (40.83)     1:58.40 (40.96)     2:38.02 (39.62)
 39 Marquardt, Thomas   14 CSC-MR               2:34.42    2:38.39 SILV   
                  36.35     1:16.11 (39.76)     1:58.54 (42.43)     2:38.39 (39.85)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Metzger, Alexander  13 TVSC-MR              2:36.81    2:40.29        
                  37.67     1:18.31 (40.64)     1:59.94 (41.63)     2:40.29 (40.35)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:23.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.00 - 1:23.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Cassara, Conor      14 Sachem-MR            1:12.20    1:09.66 ZQ      20  
                  32.59     1:09.66 (37.07)                                        
  2 Cowden, Luke        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.03    1:11.53 ZQ      17  
                  33.66     1:11.53 (37.87)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Kipnes, Alec        14 TVSC-MR              1:13.99    1:11.98 JO      20  
                  33.73     1:11.98 (38.25)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Khanas, Yaroslav    14 LIAC-MR              1:12.64    1:12.05 SILV    20  
                  34.14     1:12.05 (37.91)                                        
  2 Brittan, James      14 HYB-MR               1:13.35    1:12.51 SILV    17  
                  34.23     1:12.51 (38.28)                                        
  3 Liu, Alex           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.97    1:12.86 SILV    16  
                  34.43     1:12.86 (38.43)                                        
  4 Guglielmo, Joseph   13 LIAC-MR              1:12.67    1:13.09 SILV    15  
                  34.47     1:13.09 (38.62)                                        
  5 Smalling, Logan     13 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.89    1:13.34 SILV    14  
                  34.17     1:13.34 (39.17)                                        
  6 Murphy, Shawn       14 North Shore-MR       1:13.25    1:13.60 SILV    13  
                  35.26     1:13.60 (38.34)                                        
  7 Linder, Daniel      14 WISC-MR              1:15.81    1:14.06 SILV    12  
                  35.64     1:14.06 (38.42)                                        
  8 Wang, Eric          14 TVSC-MR              1:15.44    1:14.16 SILV    11  
                  33.79     1:14.16 (40.37)                                        
  9 Zou, Evan           13 North Shore-MR       1:17.12    1:14.25 SILV     9  
                  35.90     1:14.25 (38.35)                                        
 10 Liang, Gary         14 BBSC-MR              1:14.00    1:14.96 SILV     7  
                  34.83     1:14.96 (40.13)                                        
 11 Whalen, Chris       13 WISC-MR              1:15.21    1:15.51 SILV     6  
                  35.55     1:15.51 (39.96)                                        
 12 Gao, Ryan           14 TVSC-MR              1:16.92    1:15.57 SILV     5  
                  36.22     1:15.57 (39.35)                                        
 13 Hinds, Jabari       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.18    1:15.82 SILV     4  
                  36.06     1:15.82 (39.76)                                        
 14 Zhu, Caleb          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.85    1:16.38 SILV     3  
                  36.33     1:16.38 (40.05)                                        
 15 Kontos, Thomas      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.32    1:16.61 SILV     2  
                  36.17     1:16.61 (40.44)                                        
 16 Toth, Austin        14 LIAC-MR              1:16.47    1:17.31 SILV     1  
                  37.74     1:17.31 (39.57)                                        
 17 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   13 LIAC-MR              1:18.66    1:17.60 SILV   
                  36.44     1:17.60 (41.16)                                        
 18 Tuurmann, Adem      13 BBSC-MR              1:21.84    1:17.96 SILV   
                  37.26     1:17.96 (40.70)                                        
 19 Borger, Keith       13 Sachem-MR            1:16.77    1:18.08 SILV   
                  38.06     1:18.08 (40.02)                                        
 20 Giannotti, Michael  13 LIAC-MR              1:18.27    1:18.32 SILV   
                  37.50     1:18.32 (40.82)                                        
 21 Caradonna, Laurenc  14 TVSC-MR              1:17.48    1:18.42 SILV   
                  37.24     1:18.42 (41.18)                                        
 22 Costello, Teague    14 EHY-MR               1:20.15    1:18.66 SILV   
                  37.35     1:18.66 (41.31)                                        
 23 Rotolo, John        14 LIAC-MR              1:18.59    1:19.07 SILV   
                  37.40     1:19.07 (41.67)                                        
 24 Cheng, Dan          13 Sachem-MR            1:21.28    1:19.08 SILV   
                  37.48     1:19.08 (41.60)                                        
 25 Cremer, Brian       14 IA-MR                1:20.64    1:19.13 SILV   
                  37.63     1:19.13 (41.50)                                        
 26 Spinella, Conor     13 LIAC-MR              1:20.28    1:19.16 SILV   
                  36.35     1:19.16 (42.81)                                        
 27 Law, Richard        14 LIAC-MR              1:19.05    1:19.58 SILV   
                  38.00     1:19.58 (41.58)                                        
 28 Nilsson, Evan       13 TVSC-MR              1:21.39    1:19.77 SILV   
                  37.23     1:19.77 (42.54)                                        
 29 Hildebrandt, Micha  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.88    1:20.44 SILV   
                  37.96     1:20.44 (42.48)                                        
 30 Yurman, Eric        14 BBSC-MR              1:21.36    1:20.67 SILV   
                  38.60     1:20.67 (42.07)                                        
 31 Wendt, Thomas       14 HYB-MR               1:18.56    1:20.97 SILV   
                  38.40     1:20.97 (42.57)                                        
 32 Arcidiacono, Steph  14 North Shore-MR       1:20.35    1:21.71 SILV   
                  38.07     1:21.71 (43.64)                                        
 33 Mott, Trevor        14 EHY-MR               1:19.59    1:22.04 SILV   
                  39.39     1:22.04 (42.65)                                        
 -- Dorn, Garry         14 HAA-MR               1:15.59         DQ        
                  34.67          DQ (39.74)                                        
 -- Tellekamp, T.J.     13 CSC-MR               1:21.77         DQ        
                  39.32          DQ (42.60)                                        
 -- Pozmanter, Matthew  14 TVSC-MR              1:15.37         DQ        
                  34.08          DQ (38.88)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Coyle, Michael      13 BBSC-MR              1:22.55    1:24.21        
                  39.33     1:24.21 (44.88)                                        
  2 Szkutnik, KJ        14 BBSC-MR              1:23.12    1:25.34        
                  40.28     1:25.34 (45.06)                                        
  3 Pizzurro, Nick      14 CSC-MR               1:22.01    1:30.19        
                  41.95     1:30.19 (48.24)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.59  ZQ
              2:38.99  JO
              2:57.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.00 - 2:57.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Kipnes, Alec        14 TVSC-MR              2:39.31    2:35.56 ZQ      20  
                  35.86     1:15.78 (39.92)     1:55.63 (39.85)     2:35.56 (39.93)
JO - Division  
  1 Khanas, Yaroslav    14 LIAC-MR              2:47.45    2:36.93 JO      20  
                  35.38     1:15.72 (40.34)     1:56.33 (40.61)     2:36.93 (40.60)
  2 Liu, Alex           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.12    2:38.75 JO      17  
                  34.46     1:14.91 (40.45)     1:57.09 (42.18)     2:38.75 (41.66)
SILV - Division  
  1 Linder, Daniel      14 WISC-MR              2:43.09    2:39.01 SILV    20  
                  35.68     1:16.51 (40.83)     1:57.28 (40.77)     2:39.01 (41.73)
  2 Pozmanter, Matthew  14 TVSC-MR              2:43.82    2:39.37 SILV    17  
                  35.70     1:16.33 (40.63)     1:58.21 (41.88)     2:39.37 (41.16)
  3 Wendland, Brian     13 LIAC-MR              2:40.58    2:40.46 SILV    16  
                  36.90     1:18.03 (41.13)     1:59.94 (41.91)     2:40.46 (40.52)
  4 Whalen, Chris       13 WISC-MR              2:44.59    2:42.00 SILV    15  
                  36.51     1:17.43 (40.92)     2:00.18 (42.75)     2:42.00 (41.82)
  5 Russell, Douglas    14 CSC-MR               2:42.63    2:42.17 SILV    14  
                  35.84     1:18.03 (42.19)     2:01.19 (43.16)     2:42.17 (40.98)
  6 Tuurmann, Adem      13 BBSC-MR              2:51.13    2:43.59 SILV    13  
                  37.36     1:19.97 (42.61)     2:01.74 (41.77)     2:43.59 (41.85)
  7 Kontos, Thomas      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.75    2:44.19 SILV    12  
                  37.00     1:18.97 (41.97)     2:02.07 (43.10)     2:44.19 (42.12)
  8 Dorn, Garry         14 HAA-MR               2:44.01    2:44.98 SILV    11  
                  35.84     1:18.55 (42.71)     2:01.51 (42.96)     2:44.98 (43.47)
  9 Zou, Evan           13 North Shore-MR       2:43.09    2:45.12 SILV     9  
                  37.62     1:20.84 (43.22)     2:03.44 (42.60)     2:45.12 (41.68)
 10 Zhu, Caleb          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.46    2:45.91 SILV     7  
                  36.81     1:19.15 (42.34)     2:02.81 (43.66)     2:45.91 (43.10)
 11 Liang, Gary         14 BBSC-MR              2:42.34    2:46.83 SILV     6  
                  36.36     1:17.87 (41.51)     2:01.90 (44.03)     2:46.83 (44.93)
 12 Toth, Austin        14 LIAC-MR              2:46.55    2:47.36 SILV     5  
                  38.69     1:20.90 (42.21)     2:05.89 (44.99)     2:47.36 (41.47)
 13 Law, Richard        14 LIAC-MR              2:51.90    2:47.45 SILV     4  
                  37.94     1:20.36 (42.42)     2:04.52 (44.16)     2:47.45 (42.93)
 14 Li, Peter           13 TVSC-MR              2:47.11    2:48.17 SILV     3  
                  38.54     1:20.82 (42.28)     2:04.73 (43.91)     2:48.17 (43.44)
 15 Nilsson, Evan       13 TVSC-MR              2:54.24    2:48.68 SILV     2  
                  38.66     1:22.47 (43.81)     2:06.02 (43.55)     2:48.68 (42.66)
 16 Burke, Ryan         13 TVSC-MR              2:47.04    2:48.74 SILV     1  
                  38.32     1:21.89 (43.57)     2:05.80 (43.91)     2:48.74 (42.94)
 17 Poblano, Christian  13 CSC-MR               2:49.21    2:49.07 SILV   
                  35.96     1:19.05 (43.09)     2:04.82 (45.77)     2:49.07 (44.25)
 18 Rotolo, John        14 LIAC-MR              2:50.45    2:49.13 SILV   
                  38.55     1:22.16 (43.61)     2:05.79 (43.63)     2:49.13 (43.34)
 19 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   13 LIAC-MR              2:54.64    2:49.66 SILV   
                  37.53     1:20.97 (43.44)     2:05.72 (44.75)     2:49.66 (43.94)
 20 Yurman, Eric        14 BBSC-MR              2:52.32    2:49.75 SILV   
                  38.89     1:23.42 (44.53)     2:07.00 (43.58)     2:49.75 (42.75)
 21 McDougall, Robert   13 CSC-MR               2:55.01    2:50.12 SILV   
                  38.31     1:22.73 (44.42)     2:08.34 (45.61)     2:50.12 (41.78)
 22 Robertson, Patrick  14 TVSC-MR              2:50.34    2:50.42 SILV   
                  38.46     1:21.83 (43.37)     2:05.94 (44.11)     2:50.42 (44.48)
 23 McNeary, Jeffrey    13 LIAC-MR              2:49.81    2:50.48 SILV   
                  38.96     1:23.19 (44.23)     2:08.07 (44.88)     2:50.48 (42.41)
 24 Giannotti, Michael  13 LIAC-MR              2:51.34    2:52.79 SILV   
                  37.79     1:21.76 (43.97)     2:07.31 (45.55)     2:52.79 (45.48)
 25 Borger, Keith       13 Sachem-MR            2:48.67    2:53.02 SILV   
                  39.30     1:23.37 (44.07)     2:09.27 (45.90)     2:53.02 (43.75)
 26 Stoller, Jared      13 TVSC-MR              2:56.48    2:53.40 SILV   
                  38.76     1:22.92 (44.16)     2:08.97 (46.05)     2:53.40 (44.43)
 27 Mott, Trevor        14 EHY-MR               2:50.73    2:54.30 SILV   
                  39.83     1:24.56 (44.73)     2:10.13 (45.57)     2:54.30 (44.17)
 28 Sanders, Eli        14 TVSC-MR              2:51.25    2:54.33 SILV   
                  38.75     1:25.19 (46.44)     2:11.36 (46.17)     2:54.33 (42.97)
 29 Arcidiacono, Steph  14 North Shore-MR       2:55.72    2:55.48 SILV   
                  38.81     1:24.31 (45.50)     2:10.11 (45.80)     2:55.48 (45.37)
 30 Martusciello, Gera  13 HAA-MR               2:53.28    2:56.03 SILV   
                  39.73     1:24.58 (44.85)     2:11.00 (46.42)     2:56.03 (45.03)
 -- Smalling, Logan     13 Farmingdale-MR       2:49.03         DQ        
                  36.87     1:19.65 (42.78)     2:04.18 (44.53)          DQ (43.57)
 -- Caradonna, Laurenc  14 TVSC-MR              2:56.83         DQ        
                  39.06     1:23.18 (44.12)     2:09.21 (46.03)          DQ (45.08)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:13.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.60 - 1:13.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Brittan, James      14 HYB-MR               1:02.05    1:00.67 ZQ      20  
                  27.92     1:00.67 (32.75)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Brierley, Thomas    14 EHY-MR               1:06.57    1:02.38 SILV    20  
                  28.63     1:02.38 (33.75)                                        
  2 Brown, Nate         14 LIAC-MR              1:04.07    1:02.54 SILV    17  
                  28.80     1:02.54 (33.74)                                        
  3 Tobin, Ryan         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.85    1:02.79 SILV    16  
                  29.74     1:02.79 (33.05)                                        
  4 Kaplan, Zach        13 TVSC-MR              1:03.48    1:03.61 SILV    15  
                  30.72     1:03.61 (32.89)                                        
  5 Christianson, Keit  14 HAA-MR               1:03.77    1:03.73 SILV    14  
                  30.39     1:03.73 (33.34)                                        
  6 Russell, Douglas    14 CSC-MR               1:08.06    1:04.20 SILV    13  
                  30.26     1:04.20 (33.94)                                        
  7 Pozmanter, Matthew  14 TVSC-MR              1:05.14    1:04.56 SILV    12  
                  30.13     1:04.56 (34.43)                                        
  8 Modelewski, Matthe  14 HYB-MR               1:04.58    1:05.61 SILV    11  
                  30.13     1:05.61 (35.48)                                        
  9 Khanas, Yaroslav    14 LIAC-MR              1:05.45    1:05.79 SILV     9  
                  31.30     1:05.79 (34.49)                                        
 10 Murphy, Shawn       14 North Shore-MR       1:06.53    1:05.84 SILV     7  
                  31.39     1:05.84 (34.45)                                        
 11 Poblano, Christian  13 CSC-MR               1:06.50    1:06.23 SILV     6  
                  30.02     1:06.23 (36.21)                                        
 12 Katz, Andrew        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.70    1:06.50 SILV     5  
                  30.91     1:06.50 (35.59)                                        
 13 Sugarman, Jackson   13 LIAC-MR              1:07.34    1:06.98 SILV     4  
                  31.13     1:06.98 (35.85)                                        
 14 Zou, Evan           13 North Shore-MR       1:07.28    1:07.12 SILV     3  
                  30.80     1:07.12 (36.32)                                        
 15 Howard, Ben         13 EHY-MR               1:08.25    1:08.32 SILV     2  
                  32.05     1:08.32 (36.27)                                        
 16 Wendland, Brian     13 LIAC-MR              1:08.17    1:08.46 SILV     1  
                  32.68     1:08.46 (35.78)                                        
 17 McDougall, Robert   13 CSC-MR               1:10.14    1:08.77 SILV   
                  32.17     1:08.77 (36.60)                                        
 18 Dorn, Garry         14 HAA-MR               1:07.54    1:09.26 SILV   
                  32.21     1:09.26 (37.05)                                        
 19 Hinds, Jabari       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.49    1:09.33 SILV   
                  32.65     1:09.33 (36.68)                                        
 20 Wei, Jonathan       13 North Shore-MR       1:11.35    1:10.09 SILV   
                  33.25     1:10.09 (36.84)                                        
 21 Wang, Eric          14 TVSC-MR              1:12.66    1:10.87 SILV   
                  33.57     1:10.87 (37.30)                                        
 22 Gilmore, Brandon    13 North Shore-MR       1:13.99    1:11.43 SILV   
                  33.01     1:11.43 (38.42)                                        
 23 Stamatos, Nicholas  14 HYB-MR               1:10.10    1:11.64 SILV   
                  33.82     1:11.64 (37.82)                                        
 24 Tuurmann, Adem      13 BBSC-MR              1:13.12    1:12.05 SILV   
                  34.19     1:12.05 (37.86)                                        
 25 Robertson, Patrick  14 TVSC-MR              1:11.64    1:13.21 SILV   
                  34.13     1:13.21 (39.08)                                        
 -- Whalen, Chris       13 WISC-MR              1:04.52         DQ        
                  29.61          DQ (33.48)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Smalling, Logan     13 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.74    1:15.68        
                  35.71     1:15.68 (39.97)                                        
  1 Barnola, James      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.21    1:15.68        
                  34.45     1:15.68 (41.23)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:24.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.00 - 2:36.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Indimine, Matthew   14 North Shore-MR       2:30.86    2:21.27 JO      20  
                  30.14     1:05.00 (34.86)     1:43.07 (38.07)     2:21.27 (38.20)
  2 Khanas, Yaroslav    14 LIAC-MR              2:29.01    2:23.39 JO      17  
                  32.67     1:09.68 (37.01)     1:47.32 (37.64)     2:23.39 (36.07)
SILV - Division  
  1 Murphy, Shawn       14 North Shore-MR       2:29.95    2:27.36 SILV    20  
                  32.03     1:08.44 (36.41)     1:48.52 (40.08)     2:27.36 (38.84)
  2 Brown, Connor       14 LIAC-MR              2:27.55    2:33.84 SILV    17  
                  34.41     1:13.53 (39.12)     1:53.13 (39.60)     2:33.84 (40.71)
  3 Huang, Alec         13 LIAC-MR              2:33.32    2:34.66 SILV    16  
                  34.40     1:14.07 (39.67)     1:55.56 (41.49)     2:34.66 (39.10)
  4 Law, Richard        14 LIAC-MR              2:34.80    2:36.23 SILV    15  
                  35.19     1:15.47 (40.28)     1:56.86 (41.39)     2:36.23 (39.37)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Michel, Brad        14 North Shore-MR       2:35.86    2:37.72        
                  31.90     1:10.91 (39.01)   2:37.72 (1:26.81)                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:14.99  JO
              2:36.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.00 - 2:36.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Russell, Douglas    14 CSC-MR               2:15.79    2:14.20 JO      20  
                  30.07     1:04.41 (34.34)     1:44.46 (40.05)     2:14.20 (29.74)
  2 Kipnes, Alec        14 TVSC-MR              2:17.78    2:14.67 JO      17  
                  29.04     1:04.23 (35.19)     1:44.20 (39.97)     2:14.67 (30.47)
SILV - Division  
  1 Nilsson, Evan       13 TVSC-MR              2:15.51    2:16.06 SILV    20  
                  28.98     1:02.99 (34.01)     1:46.21 (43.22)     2:16.06 (29.85)
  2 Khanas, Yaroslav    14 LIAC-MR              2:20.14    2:16.54 SILV    17  
                  30.57     1:04.60 (34.03)     1:45.48 (40.88)     2:16.54 (31.06)
  3 Cowden, Luke        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.71    2:16.62 SILV    16  
                  30.00     1:07.08 (37.08)     1:45.91 (38.83)     2:16.62 (30.71)
  4 Mahabadi, Armin     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.77    2:16.99 SILV    15  
                  28.75     1:03.84 (35.09)     1:46.37 (42.53)     2:16.99 (30.62)
  5 Arcidiacono, Steph  14 North Shore-MR       2:21.72    2:17.00 SILV    14  
                  28.37     1:05.05 (36.68)     1:47.27 (42.22)     2:17.00 (29.73)
  6 Tobin, Ryan         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.00    2:17.57 SILV    13  
                  29.86     1:05.80 (35.94)     1:47.78 (41.98)     2:17.57 (29.79)
  7 Katz, Andrew        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.41    2:19.52 SILV    12  
                  30.81     1:07.39 (36.58)     1:48.21 (40.82)     2:19.52 (31.31)
  8 Wendland, Brian     13 LIAC-MR              2:16.84    2:19.96 SILV    11  
                  31.31     1:07.34 (36.03)     1:49.21 (41.87)     2:19.96 (30.75)
  9 Zhu, Caleb          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.68    2:20.34 SILV     9  
                  30.66     1:07.47 (36.81)     1:49.20 (41.73)     2:20.34 (31.14)
 10 Whalen, Chris       13 WISC-MR              2:19.89    2:20.73 SILV     7  
                  30.19     1:05.79 (35.60)     1:49.77 (43.98)     2:20.73 (30.96)
 11 Murphy, Shawn       14 North Shore-MR       2:19.15    2:20.80 SILV     6  
                  31.51     1:08.36 (36.85)     1:49.87 (41.51)     2:20.80 (30.93)
 12 Zou, Evan           13 North Shore-MR       2:26.22    2:21.70 SILV     5  
                  30.46     1:06.20 (35.74)     1:49.31 (43.11)     2:21.70 (32.39)
 13 Law, Richard        14 LIAC-MR              2:25.62    2:24.12 SILV     4  
                  32.86     1:10.50 (37.64)     1:53.06 (42.56)     2:24.12 (31.06)
 14 Cassara, Conor      14 Sachem-MR            2:35.66    2:24.36 SILV     3  
                  31.00     1:09.87 (38.87)     1:50.84 (40.97)     2:24.36 (33.52)
 15 Liu, Alex           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.36    2:24.61 SILV     2  
                  34.86     1:13.52 (38.66)     1:52.60 (39.08)     2:24.61 (32.01)
 16 Liang, Gary         14 BBSC-MR              2:26.27    2:25.41 SILV     1  
                  31.12     1:10.63 (39.51)     1:52.33 (41.70)     2:25.41 (33.08)
 17 Howard, Ben         13 EHY-MR               2:22.80    2:25.53 SILV   
                  32.50     1:13.75 (41.25)     1:54.14 (40.39)     2:25.53 (31.39)
 18 Spinella, Conor     13 LIAC-MR              2:24.93    2:27.01 SILV   
                  30.13     1:07.19 (37.06)     1:54.73 (47.54)     2:27.01 (32.28)
 19 Hinds, Jabari       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.73    2:27.72 SILV   
                  32.25     1:10.89 (38.64)     1:53.42 (42.53)     2:27.72 (34.30)
 20 Yurman, Eric        14 BBSC-MR              2:32.44    2:28.06 SILV   
                  33.18     1:10.51 (37.33)     1:56.07 (45.56)     2:28.06 (31.99)
 21 Hildebrandt, Micha  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.37    2:28.17 SILV   
                  33.81     1:11.22 (37.41)     1:55.80 (44.58)     2:28.17 (32.37)
 22 Tuurmann, Adem      13 BBSC-MR              2:36.25    2:28.47 SILV   
                  34.43     1:12.50 (38.07)     1:55.78 (43.28)     2:28.47 (32.69)
 23 Giannotti, Michael  13 LIAC-MR              2:28.43    2:28.62 SILV   
                  32.93     1:11.68 (38.75)     1:54.56 (42.88)     2:28.62 (34.06)
 24 Mott, Trevor        14 EHY-MR               2:24.81    2:29.32 SILV   
                  33.86     1:13.13 (39.27)     1:57.87 (44.74)     2:29.32 (31.45)
 25 Cheng, Dan          13 Sachem-MR            2:33.01    2:29.49 SILV   
                  35.58     1:11.74 (36.16)     1:58.61 (46.87)     2:29.49 (30.88)
 26 Rotolo, John        14 LIAC-MR              2:28.27    2:29.70 SILV   
                  32.98     1:10.12 (37.14)     1:56.46 (46.34)     2:29.70 (33.24)
 27 Tellekamp, T.J.     13 CSC-MR               2:29.49    2:30.78 SILV   
                  33.95     1:12.02 (38.07)     1:57.81 (45.79)     2:30.78 (32.97)
 28 Vincel, Jake        13 TVSC-MR              2:31.64    2:30.89 SILV   
                  32.77     1:09.04 (36.27)     1:56.75 (47.71)     2:30.89 (34.14)
 29 Wendt, Thomas       14 HYB-MR               2:28.17    2:31.00 SILV   
                  33.60     1:14.33 (40.73)     1:58.84 (44.51)     2:31.00 (32.16)
 30 Guglielmo, Joseph   13 LIAC-MR              2:29.69    2:31.15 SILV   
                  37.46     1:16.89 (39.43)     1:58.30 (41.41)     2:31.15 (32.85)
 31 Kontos, Thomas      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.57    2:31.90 SILV   
                  36.50     1:16.47 (39.97)     1:58.16 (41.69)     2:31.90 (33.74)
 32 Stoller, Jared      13 TVSC-MR              2:35.12    2:32.29 SILV   
                  32.67     1:14.23 (41.56)     1:57.70 (43.47)     2:32.29 (34.59)
 33 Pizzurro, Nick      14 CSC-MR               2:35.78    2:32.49 SILV   
                  34.38     1:15.67 (41.29)     2:02.00 (46.33)     2:32.49 (30.49)
 34 Borger, Keith       13 Sachem-MR            2:34.10    2:33.53 SILV   
                  35.38     1:14.59 (39.21)     1:59.09 (44.50)     2:33.53 (34.44)
 35 Camberdella, Griff  13 North Shore-MR       2:33.72    2:34.92 SILV   
                  34.49     1:14.82 (40.33)     2:02.04 (47.22)     2:34.92 (32.88)
 36 Marquardt, Thomas   14 CSC-MR               2:34.20    2:35.78 SILV   
                  34.02     1:12.05 (38.03)     1:59.42 (47.37)     2:35.78 (36.36)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rastegar, Andre     13 TVSC-MR              2:36.56    2:38.19        
                  33.41     1:13.87 (40.46)     2:03.77 (49.90)     2:38.19 (34.42)
  2 Barnola, James      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:28.16    2:45.40        
                  34.97     1:14.89 (39.92)     2:08.15 (53.26)     2:45.40 (37.25)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:50.99  ZQ
              4:54.99  JO
              5:18.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  4:55.00 - 5:18.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Brierley, Thomas    14 EHY-MR               5:03.03    4:41.42 ZQ      20  
                  29.86     1:05.73 (35.87)     1:40.77 (35.04)     2:15.90 (35.13)
        2:58.89 (42.99)     3:39.25 (40.36)     4:10.11 (30.86)     4:41.42 (31.31)
  2 Mahabadi, Armin     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:06.05    4:45.62 ZQ      17  
                  29.48     1:03.81 (34.33)     1:39.27 (35.46)     2:15.22 (35.95)
        2:58.21 (42.99)     3:40.85 (42.64)     4:13.90 (33.05)     4:45.62 (31.72)
  3 Tobin, Ryan         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:57.49    4:50.50 ZQ      16  
                  29.92     1:05.47 (35.55)     1:43.94 (38.47)     2:20.73 (36.79)
        3:03.36 (42.63)     3:46.81 (43.45)     4:19.70 (32.89)     4:50.50 (30.80)
JO - Division  
  1 Indimine, Matthew   14 North Shore-MR       4:58.57    4:52.17 JO      20  
                  30.56     1:05.94 (35.38)     1:42.62 (36.68)     2:19.14 (36.52)
        3:03.00 (43.86)     3:45.38 (42.38)     4:19.28 (33.90)     4:52.17 (32.89)
  2 Burke, Ryan         13 TVSC-MR              4:56.42    4:53.75 JO      17  
                  31.12     1:06.17 (35.05)     1:42.94 (36.77)     2:19.61 (36.67)
        3:02.31 (42.70)     3:45.32 (43.01)     4:20.05 (34.73)     4:53.75 (33.70)
SILV - Division  
  1 Arcidiacono, Steph  14 North Shore-MR       5:01.24    4:56.69 SILV    20  
                  29.69     1:05.47 (35.78)     1:42.49 (37.02)     2:18.62 (36.13)
        3:04.87 (46.25)     3:51.58 (46.71)     4:24.92 (33.34)     4:56.69 (31.77)
  2 McNeary, Jeffrey    13 LIAC-MR              4:55.64    4:57.48 SILV    17  
                  31.51     1:07.86 (36.35)     1:46.45 (38.59)     2:23.75 (37.30)
        3:07.16 (43.41)     3:51.33 (44.17)     4:24.96 (33.63)     4:57.48 (32.52)
  3 Murphy, Shawn       14 North Shore-MR       5:00.17    5:00.54 SILV    16  
                  32.99     1:10.11 (37.12)     1:49.10 (38.99)     2:28.43 (39.33)
        3:12.29 (43.86)     3:55.50 (43.21)     4:28.62 (33.12)     5:00.54 (31.92)
  4 Zhu, Caleb          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:09.67    5:01.43 SILV    15  
                  32.40     1:12.74 (40.34)     1:50.33 (37.59)     2:27.75 (37.42)
        3:10.53 (42.78)     3:53.70 (43.17)     4:28.08 (34.38)     5:01.43 (33.35)
  5 Howard, Ben         13 EHY-MR               5:07.02    5:03.97 SILV    14  
                  33.82     1:12.99 (39.17)     1:53.58 (40.59)     2:33.73 (40.15)
        3:15.76 (42.03)     3:57.54 (41.78)     4:31.23 (33.69)     5:03.97 (32.74)
  6 Dorn, Garry         14 HAA-MR               5:11.79    5:07.97 SILV    13  
                  31.15     1:09.70 (38.55)     1:51.19 (41.49)     2:31.53 (40.34)
        3:14.23 (42.70)     3:58.83 (44.60)     4:33.82 (34.99)     5:07.97 (34.15)
  7 Pozmanter, Matthew  14 TVSC-MR              5:02.84    5:08.05 SILV    12  
                  31.48     1:09.79 (38.31)     1:49.45 (39.66)     2:28.92 (39.47)
        3:12.31 (43.39)     3:56.62 (44.31)     4:32.60 (35.98)     5:08.05 (35.45)
  8 Liu, Alex           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:13.01    5:15.85 SILV    11  
                  32.26     1:15.84 (43.58)     1:56.89 (41.05)     2:36.24 (39.35)
        3:18.99 (42.75)     4:04.97 (45.98)     4:42.28 (37.31)     5:15.85 (33.57)
  9 Hinds, Jabari       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:09.99    5:16.35 SILV     9  
                  33.81     1:13.91 (40.10)     1:55.52 (41.61)     2:36.13 (40.61)
        3:20.25 (44.12)     4:05.42 (45.17)     4:42.97 (37.55)     5:16.35 (33.38)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  ZQ
                23.79  JO
                26.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  23.80 - 26.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jakubiak, Patrick   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.96      24.02 SILV    20  
  2 Mignano, Dominick   15 CSC-MR                 24.05      24.26 SILV    17  
  3 Purdy, Evan         16 TVSC-MR                24.37      24.30 SILV    16  
  4 Martinico, Michael  15 HAA-MR                 24.25      24.36 SILV    15  
  5 Zuo, Vance          16 LIAC-MR                24.56      24.44 SILV    14  
  6 Franz, Zachary      16 HYB-MR                 23.99      24.53 SILV    13  
  7 Penteck, Christoph  15 IA-MR                  24.26      24.57 SILV    11.5
  7 Hesse, Niklas       16 TVSC-MR                24.78      24.57 SILV    11.5
  9 Tutone, Chris       15 Sachem-MR              24.85      24.65 SILV     8  
  9 Coleman, Gregory    16 IA-MR                  24.89      24.65 SILV     8  
 11 Byrne, Cameron      15 Sachem-MR              24.38      24.66 SILV     6  
 12 Schnebel, Charles   16 TVSC-MR                25.15      24.79 SILV     5  
 13 Newell, Michael     16 North Shore-MR         25.22      24.89 SILV     4  
 14 Suddell, George     18 HYB-MR                 25.18      24.90 SILV     3  
 15 Farrington, Aindri  18 North Shore-MR         23.93      24.95 SILV     2  
 16 Zitelny, Edan       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.68      25.09 SILV     1  
 17 Danin, Marc         16 TVSC-MR                25.47      25.12 SILV   
 17 Pawelko, John       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.20      25.12 SILV   
 19 Sonera, Jacob       18 TVSC-MR                25.38      25.15 SILV   
 20 Fothergill, Greg    15 IA-MR                  25.32      25.19 SILV   
 21 Genovese, Timothy   16 LIAC-MR                25.17      25.23 SILV   
 22 Folk, Neil          16 Sachem-MR              25.25      25.34 SILV   
 23 Mullen, Matthew     17 WISC-MR                24.73      25.35 SILV   
 24 Beigay, Kyle        15 Sachem-MR              25.55      25.36 SILV   
 25 Roemer, Mike        16 WISC-MR                25.68      25.49 SILV   
 26 Scott, Thomas       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.40      25.55 SILV   
 27 Gibbons, James      15 HAA-MR                 25.59      25.64 SILV   
 28 Goralski, Sean      15 BBSC-MR                25.29      25.69 SILV   
 29 Lanwes, Peter       17 HYB-MR                 25.40      25.80 SILV   
 30 Lau, Michael        17 North Shore-MR         25.86      25.89 SILV   
 31 Harasym, Jimmy      16 TVSC-MR                26.09      25.94 SILV   
 32 Chan, Brendan       15 LIAC-MR                25.63      25.97 SILV   
 33 Maida, Travis       15 HAA-MR                 25.73      26.00 SILV   
 34 Harris, Kristofer   15 Farmingdale-MR         26.01      26.10 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Giovanniello, Mich  17 LIAC-MR                26.08      26.44        
  2 Collins, Patrick    16 WISC-MR                25.82      26.61        
 -- Buschman, David     17 WISC-MR                23.82         DQ        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  ZQ
                52.29  JO
                56.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  52.30 - 56.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Graziano, Michael   16 BBSC-MR                52.94      51.57 JO      20  
                  25.37       51.57 (26.20)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Mullen, Matthew     17 WISC-MR                53.34      52.72 SILV    20  
                  25.64       52.72 (27.08)                                        
  2 Hesse, Niklas       16 TVSC-MR                54.53      52.88 SILV    17  
                  25.44       52.88 (27.44)                                        
  3 Snyder, Kyle        16 LIND-MR                54.28      52.99 SILV    16  
                  26.55       52.99 (26.44)                                        
  4 Penteck, Christoph  15 IA-MR                  54.49      53.40 SILV    15  
                  25.42       53.40 (27.98)                                        
  5 Decker, Philip      15 LIAC-MR                53.02      53.42 SILV    14  
                  25.92       53.42 (27.50)                                        
  6 Zuo, Vance          16 LIAC-MR                52.97      53.47 SILV    13  
                  25.13       53.47 (28.34)                                        
  7 Coleman, Gregory    16 IA-MR                  54.07      53.52 SILV    12  
                  25.39       53.52 (28.13)                                        
  8 Hoffman, David      16 UN-NS-MR               54.80      53.57 SILV    11  
                  25.99       53.57 (27.58)                                        
  9 Schnebel, Charles   16 TVSC-MR                55.40      53.84 SILV     9  
                  25.79       53.84 (28.05)                                        
 10 Byrne, Cameron      15 Sachem-MR              53.35      53.85 SILV     7  
                  25.93       53.85 (27.92)                                        
 11 Newell, Michael     16 North Shore-MR         54.38      54.00 SILV     6  
                  25.79       54.00 (28.21)                                        
 12 Goralski, Sean      15 BBSC-MR                54.35      54.20 SILV     5  
                  26.04       54.20 (28.16)                                        
 13 Jakubiak, Patrick   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.44      54.22 SILV     4  
                  25.49       54.22 (28.73)                                        
 14 Pawelko, John       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.77      54.33 SILV     3  
                  26.46       54.33 (27.87)                                        
 15 VanManen, Ryan      16 LIAC-MR                54.13      54.46 SILV     2  
                  26.13       54.46 (28.33)                                        
 16 Genovese, Timothy   16 LIAC-MR                53.77      54.48 SILV     1  
                  26.27       54.48 (28.21)                                        
 17 Scott, Thomas       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.62      54.66 SILV   
                  26.48       54.66 (28.18)                                        
 18 Darcy, Matthew      15 TVSC-MR                54.42      54.68 SILV   
                  25.95       54.68 (28.73)                                        
 19 Danin, Marc         16 TVSC-MR                55.06      54.76 SILV   
                  26.34       54.76 (28.42)                                        
 20 Whitehorn, Chris    16 CSC-MR                 55.13      54.78 SILV   
                  26.20       54.78 (28.58)                                        
 21 Penteck, Stephen    17 IA-MR                  53.86      54.89 SILV   
                  26.16       54.89 (28.73)                                        
 22 DiMaria, Michael    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.43      54.98 SILV   
                  26.30       54.98 (28.68)                                        
 23 Beigay, Kyle        15 Sachem-MR              55.85      55.00 SILV   
                  26.64       55.00 (28.36)                                        
 24 Martinico, Michael  15 HAA-MR                 54.48      55.21 SILV   
                  26.20       55.21 (29.01)                                        
 25 Tutone, Chris       15 Sachem-MR              56.03      55.40 SILV   
                  26.23       55.40 (29.17)                                        
 26 Folk, Neil          16 Sachem-MR              55.03      55.49 SILV   
                  26.47       55.49 (29.02)                                        
 27 Suddell, George     18 HYB-MR                 55.36      55.61 SILV   
                  26.34       55.61 (29.27)                                        
 28 Wheaton, Andrew     16 IA-MR                  54.73      55.68 SILV   
                  26.54       55.68 (29.14)                                        
 29 Chan, Brendan       15 LIAC-MR                56.03      55.76 SILV   
                  26.88       55.76 (28.88)                                        
 29 Sonera, Jacob       18 TVSC-MR                55.67      55.76 SILV   
                  26.19       55.76 (29.57)                                        
 31 Harasym, Jimmy      16 TVSC-MR                56.05      55.91 SILV   
                  26.14       55.91 (29.77)                                        
 32 Roemer, Mike        16 WISC-MR                55.88      56.15 SILV   
                  26.76       56.15 (29.39)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Giovanniello, Mich  17 LIAC-MR                55.77      56.69        
                  27.43       56.69 (29.26)                                        
  2 Maida, Travis       15 HAA-MR                 56.16      57.07        
                  26.83       57.07 (30.24)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:53.49  ZQ
              1:54.99  JO
              1:59.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.00 - 1:59.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Goralski, Sean      15 BBSC-MR              1:56.47    1:55.48 SILV    20  
                  26.66       55.54 (28.88)     1:25.52 (29.98)     1:55.48 (29.96)
  2 Graziano, Michael   16 BBSC-MR              1:57.41    1:55.97 SILV    17  
                  27.18       56.13 (28.95)     1:26.01 (29.88)     1:55.97 (29.96)
  3 Coleman, Gregory    16 IA-MR                1:56.74    1:56.30 SILV    16  
                  26.32       55.45 (29.13)     1:26.05 (30.60)     1:56.30 (30.25)
  4 Gschwind, Daniel    16 CSC-MR               1:57.03    1:56.31 SILV    15  
                  25.92       55.45 (29.53)     1:26.28 (30.83)     1:56.31 (30.03)
  5 Newell, Michael     16 North Shore-MR       1:58.30    1:56.32 SILV    14  
                  26.21       55.71 (29.50)     1:26.40 (30.69)     1:56.32 (29.92)
  6 Scott, Thomas       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.80    1:56.51 SILV    13  
                  26.58       55.85 (29.27)     1:26.43 (30.58)     1:56.51 (30.08)
  7 Mignano, Dominick   15 CSC-MR               1:58.64    1:56.78 SILV    12  
                  26.27       55.35 (29.08)     1:26.24 (30.89)     1:56.78 (30.54)
  8 Byrne, Cameron      15 Sachem-MR            1:58.75    1:57.12 SILV    11  
                  26.74       56.22 (29.48)     1:26.97 (30.75)     1:57.12 (30.15)
  9 Purdy, Evan         16 TVSC-MR              1:57.68    1:57.69 SILV     9  
                  26.55       56.26 (29.71)     1:27.23 (30.97)     1:57.69 (30.46)
 10 Darcy, Matthew      15 TVSC-MR              1:58.18    1:57.79 SILV     7  
                  26.95       57.18 (30.23)     1:27.94 (30.76)     1:57.79 (29.85)
 11 Genovese, Timothy   16 LIAC-MR              1:56.13    1:57.80 SILV     6  
                  26.86       56.48 (29.62)     1:27.04 (30.56)     1:57.80 (30.76)
 12 Mullen, Matthew     17 WISC-MR              1:56.99    1:58.00 SILV     5  
                  26.00       55.72 (29.72)     1:27.46 (31.74)     1:58.00 (30.54)
 13 Folk, Neil          16 Sachem-MR            1:59.31    1:58.47 SILV     4  
                  27.33       56.86 (29.53)     1:27.40 (30.54)     1:58.47 (31.07)
 14 Hoffman, David      16 UN-NS-MR             1:59.05    1:58.67 SILV     3  
                  27.23       56.66 (29.43)     1:27.90 (31.24)     1:58.67 (30.77)
 15 Harasym, Jimmy      16 TVSC-MR              1:55.98    1:59.28 SILV     2  
                  26.61       55.78 (29.17)     1:26.84 (31.06)     1:59.28 (32.44)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Beigay, Kyle        15 Sachem-MR            1:59.82    2:00.92        
                  27.49       57.76 (30.27)     1:28.97 (31.21)     2:00.92 (31.95)
  2 Farrington, Aindri  18 North Shore-MR       1:56.60    2:03.51        
                  28.28       59.52 (31.24)     1:31.60 (32.08)     2:03.51 (31.91)
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:09.99  ZQ
              5:16.99  JO
              5:24.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:17.00 - 5:24.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Darcy, Matthew      15 TVSC-MR              5:22.17    5:12.54 JO      20  
                  27.22       57.66 (30.44)     1:29.19 (31.53)     2:01.05 (31.86)
        2:32.89 (31.84)     3:04.45 (31.56)     3:36.45 (32.00)     4:08.71 (32.26)
        4:41.06 (32.35)     5:12.54 (31.48)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Damm, Eric          15 HAA-MR               5:21.99    5:18.55 SILV    20  
                  29.53     1:01.79 (32.26)     1:34.37 (32.58)     2:06.56 (32.19)
        2:38.90 (32.34)     3:11.25 (32.35)     3:43.33 (32.08)     4:15.41 (32.08)
        4:47.58 (32.17)     5:18.55 (30.97)                                        
  2 Soregaroli, Thomas  15 LIAC-MR              5:20.02    5:21.55 SILV    17  
                  28.97     1:00.66 (31.69)     1:32.97 (32.31)     2:05.72 (32.75)
        2:38.22 (32.50)     3:10.85 (32.63)     3:43.77 (32.92)     4:16.69 (32.92)
        4:49.78 (33.09)     5:21.55 (31.77)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.49  ZQ
              1:00.49  JO
              1:05.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.50 - 1:05.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Zuo, Vance          16 LIAC-MR              1:00.93    1:00.01 JO      20  
                  29.43     1:00.01 (30.58)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Schnebel, Charles   16 TVSC-MR              1:04.07    1:01.10 SILV    20  
                  31.04     1:01.10 (30.06)                                        
  2 Caulfield, Thomas   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.63    1:01.17 SILV    17  
                  29.59     1:01.17 (31.58)                                        
  3 Suddell, George     18 HYB-MR               1:01.97    1:01.18 SILV    16  
                  29.58     1:01.18 (31.60)                                        
  4 Harasym, Jimmy      16 TVSC-MR              1:00.79    1:01.23 SILV    15  
                  29.77     1:01.23 (31.46)                                        
  5 DiMaria, Michael    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.13    1:01.69 SILV    14  
                  31.41     1:01.69 (30.28)                                        
  6 Coleman, Gregory    16 IA-MR                1:03.11    1:01.76 SILV    13  
                  30.06     1:01.76 (31.70)                                        
  7 Derby, Jonathan     15 BBSC-MR              1:03.99    1:02.50 SILV    12  
                  30.62     1:02.50 (31.88)                                        
  8 Theophilidis, Gera  15 BBSC-MR              1:04.93    1:02.51 SILV    11  
  9 Beigay, Kyle        15 Sachem-MR            1:03.36    1:02.75 SILV     9  
                  32.33     1:02.75 (30.42)                                        
 10 Scott, Thomas       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.98    1:02.85 SILV     7  
                  30.87     1:02.85 (31.98)                                        
 11 Roemer, Mike        16 WISC-MR              1:03.05    1:02.96 SILV     6  
                  30.51     1:02.96 (32.45)                                        
 12 Folk, Neil          16 Sachem-MR            1:03.00    1:03.16 SILV     5  
                  30.83     1:03.16 (32.33)                                        
 13 Enoksen, Gary       16 IA-MR                1:01.17    1:03.26 SILV     4  
                  30.43     1:03.26 (32.83)                                        
 14 Newell, Michael     16 North Shore-MR       1:03.40    1:03.38 SILV     3  
                  31.96     1:03.38 (31.42)                                        
 15 Tutone, Chris       15 Sachem-MR            1:04.87    1:03.67 SILV   
 16 Danin, Marc         16 TVSC-MR              1:01.36    1:03.82 SILV     2  
                  30.91     1:03.82 (32.91)                                        
 17 Chan, Brendan       15 LIAC-MR              1:02.67    1:03.83 SILV     1  
                  30.82     1:03.83 (33.01)                                        
 18 Buschman, David     17 WISC-MR              1:02.48    1:03.95 SILV   
                  30.92     1:03.95 (33.03)                                        
 19 Mattutat, Christia  15 HYB-MR               1:03.87    1:04.03 SILV   
                  31.37     1:04.03 (32.66)                                        
 20 Sonera, Jacob       18 TVSC-MR              1:05.53    1:04.09 SILV   
 21 Graziano, Michael   16 BBSC-MR              1:05.60    1:04.23 SILV   
 22 Gschwind, Daniel    16 CSC-MR               1:05.11    1:04.67 SILV   
 23 Chen, Ray           15 TVSC-MR              1:04.79    1:04.77 SILV   
                  31.67     1:04.77 (33.10)                                        
 24 Fitzgerald, Ryan    16 TVSC-MR              1:04.40    1:04.84 SILV   
                  33.01     1:04.84 (31.83)                                        
 25 Pawelko, John       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.67    1:05.11 SILV   
                  30.56     1:05.11 (34.55)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Martinico, Michael  15 HAA-MR               1:05.77    1:06.93        
  2 Maida, Travis       15 HAA-MR               1:05.20    1:08.39        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:10.99  JO
              2:20.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.00 - 2:20.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Penteck, Christoph  15 IA-MR                2:11.42    2:03.67 ZQ      20  
                  28.18       58.88 (30.70)     1:31.19 (32.31)     2:03.67 (32.48)
  2 Darcy, Matthew      15 TVSC-MR              2:17.30    2:09.71 ZQ      17  
                  31.10     1:03.88 (32.78)     1:36.83 (32.95)     2:09.71 (32.88)
  3 Harasym, Jimmy      16 TVSC-MR              2:13.93    2:09.78 ZQ      16  
                  30.26     1:02.65 (32.39)     1:35.97 (33.32)     2:09.78 (33.81)
JO - Division  
  1 Capodanno, Michael  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.20    2:10.83 JO      20  
                  30.56     1:03.66 (33.10)     1:38.07 (34.41)     2:10.83 (32.76)
SILV - Division  
  1 Scott, Thomas       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.23    2:11.22 SILV    20  
                  30.89     1:03.92 (33.03)     1:37.57 (33.65)     2:11.22 (33.65)
  2 Romero, Luis        17 North Shore-MR       2:19.77    2:12.68 SILV    17  
                  29.44     1:02.46 (33.02)     1:37.92 (35.46)     2:12.68 (34.76)
  3 Schnebel, Charles   16 TVSC-MR              2:14.87    2:12.69 SILV    16  
                  31.63     1:05.35 (33.72)     1:39.83 (34.48)     2:12.69 (32.86)
  4 Soregaroli, Thomas  15 LIAC-MR              2:14.82    2:12.85 SILV    15  
                  30.95     1:04.58 (33.63)     1:39.20 (34.62)     2:12.85 (33.65)
  5 Coleman, Gregory    16 IA-MR                2:14.61    2:13.63 SILV    14  
                  30.82     1:04.35 (33.53)     1:39.17 (34.82)     2:13.63 (34.46)
  6 Zuo, Vance          16 LIAC-MR              2:12.70    2:14.13 SILV    13  
                  31.74     1:05.56 (33.82)     1:39.83 (34.27)     2:14.13 (34.30)
  7 Enoksen, Gary       16 IA-MR                2:15.65    2:14.45 SILV    12  
                  31.07     1:05.09 (34.02)     1:40.67 (35.58)     2:14.45 (33.78)
  8 Theophilidis, Gera  15 BBSC-MR              2:20.30    2:14.64 SILV    11  
                  31.04     1:04.07 (33.03)     1:39.66 (35.59)     2:14.64 (34.98)
  9 Beigay, Kyle        15 Sachem-MR            2:20.15    2:15.96 SILV     9  
                  31.72     1:06.44 (34.72)     1:41.43 (34.99)     2:15.96 (34.53)
 10 Danin, Marc         16 TVSC-MR              2:19.61    2:16.52 SILV     7  
                  32.19     1:06.65 (34.46)     1:42.03 (35.38)     2:16.52 (34.49)
 11 Roemer, Mike        16 WISC-MR              2:16.64    2:16.59 SILV     6  
                  31.58     1:06.22 (34.64)     1:41.68 (35.46)     2:16.59 (34.91)
 12 Newell, Michael     16 North Shore-MR       2:14.90    2:17.06 SILV     5  
                  31.85     1:06.10 (34.25)     1:42.32 (36.22)     2:17.06 (34.74)
 13 Chan, Brendan       15 LIAC-MR              2:16.67    2:17.50 SILV     4  
                  31.49     1:06.05 (34.56)     1:42.56 (36.51)     2:17.50 (34.94)
 14 Suddell, George     18 HYB-MR               2:17.07    2:17.97 SILV     3  
                  31.89     1:05.83 (33.94)     1:41.91 (36.08)     2:17.97 (36.06)
 15 Pawelko, John       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.51    2:19.15 SILV     2  
                  32.96     1:08.30 (35.34)     1:44.41 (36.11)     2:19.15 (34.74)
 16 VanManen, Ryan      16 LIAC-MR              2:15.44    2:19.30 SILV     1  
                  33.02     1:07.82 (34.80)     1:43.88 (36.06)     2:19.30 (35.42)
 17 Chen, Ray           15 TVSC-MR              2:17.75    2:20.02 SILV   
                  33.21     1:08.57 (35.36)     1:44.17 (35.60)     2:20.02 (35.85)
 18 Folk, Neil          16 Sachem-MR            2:18.15    2:20.17 SILV   
                  33.06     1:07.62 (34.56)     1:43.78 (36.16)     2:20.17 (36.39)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  JO
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:12.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.50 - 1:12.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zuo, Vance          16 LIAC-MR              1:07.99    1:07.41 SILV    20  
                  31.99     1:07.41 (35.42)                                        
  2 Danin, Marc         16 TVSC-MR              1:07.45    1:07.87 SILV    17  
                  32.23     1:07.87 (35.64)                                        
  3 Franz, Zachary      16 HYB-MR               1:07.75    1:08.08 SILV    16  
                  32.11     1:08.08 (35.97)                                        
  4 Enoksen, Gary       16 IA-MR                1:07.39    1:08.42 SILV    15  
                  32.45     1:08.42 (35.97)                                        
  5 Darcy, Matthew      15 TVSC-MR              1:07.03    1:08.44 SILV    14  
                  32.52     1:08.44 (35.92)                                        
  6 Zitelny, Edan       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.45    1:08.68 SILV    13  
                  32.18     1:08.68 (36.50)                                        
  7 House, Dylan        16 CSC-MR               1:07.23    1:09.12 SILV    12  
                  32.67     1:09.12 (36.45)                                        
  8 DiMaria, Michael    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.33    1:09.40 SILV    11  
                  32.45     1:09.40 (36.95)                                        
  9 Capodanno, Michael  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.43    1:09.99 SILV     9  
                  33.88     1:09.99 (36.11)                                        
 10 Theophilidis, Gera  15 BBSC-MR              1:12.63    1:10.41 SILV     7  
                  32.36     1:10.41 (38.05)                                        
 11 Harris, Kristofer   15 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.59    1:10.55 SILV     6  
                  32.46     1:10.55 (38.09)                                        
 12 Martinico, Michael  15 HAA-MR               1:11.59    1:10.63 SILV     5  
                  33.05     1:10.63 (37.58)                                        
 13 Chan, Brendan       15 LIAC-MR              1:10.61    1:10.67 SILV     4  
                  33.66     1:10.67 (37.01)                                        
 14 Pawelko, John       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.74    1:12.45 SILV     3  
                  34.50     1:12.45 (37.95)                                        
 15 Lanwes, Peter       17 HYB-MR               1:12.55    1:12.58 SILV     2  
                  33.70     1:12.58 (38.88)                                        
 16 Newell, Michael     16 North Shore-MR       1:11.23    1:12.86 SILV     1  
                  34.68     1:12.86 (38.18)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Giordano, Michael   15 TVSC-MR              1:09.70    1:13.14        
                  34.19     1:13.14 (38.95)                                        
  2 Tredwell, Paul      15 BBSC-MR              1:12.76    1:13.21        
                  35.01     1:13.21 (38.20)                                        
  3 Farrington, Aindri  18 North Shore-MR       1:12.63    1:16.71        
                  36.08     1:16.71 (40.63)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:30.09  JO
              2:40.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.10 - 2:40.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Zuo, Vance          16 LIAC-MR              2:30.79    2:29.29 ZQ      20  
                  33.49     1:10.92 (37.43)     1:49.71 (38.79)     2:29.29 (39.58)
SILV - Division  
  1 Coleman, Gregory    16 IA-MR                2:34.20    2:31.78 SILV    20  
                  34.97     1:13.93 (38.96)     1:53.30 (39.37)     2:31.78 (38.48)
  2 Newell, Michael     16 North Shore-MR       2:33.17    2:32.64 SILV    17  
                  34.65     1:13.83 (39.18)     1:53.80 (39.97)     2:32.64 (38.84)
  3 Danin, Marc         16 TVSC-MR              2:33.34    2:32.95 SILV    16  
                  33.89     1:12.03 (38.14)     1:51.98 (39.95)     2:32.95 (40.97)
  4 Pawelko, John       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.93    2:33.54 SILV    15  
                  35.67     1:15.06 (39.39)     1:55.00 (39.94)     2:33.54 (38.54)
  5 Maida, Travis       15 HAA-MR               2:38.68    2:34.36 SILV    14  
                  34.28     1:14.64 (40.36)     1:54.10 (39.46)     2:34.36 (40.26)
  6 Theophilidis, Gera  15 BBSC-MR              2:39.79    2:34.50 SILV    13  
                  33.90     1:13.33 (39.43)     1:54.52 (41.19)     2:34.50 (39.98)
  7 DiMaria, Michael    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.83    2:34.52 SILV    12  
                  33.74     1:13.38 (39.64)     1:54.37 (40.99)     2:34.52 (40.15)
  8 Mattutat, Christia  15 HYB-MR               2:40.50    2:34.74 SILV    11  
                  35.50     1:14.81 (39.31)     1:55.46 (40.65)     2:34.74 (39.28)
  9 Capodanno, Michael  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.12    2:35.53 SILV     9  
                  34.70     1:13.96 (39.26)     1:54.76 (40.80)     2:35.53 (40.77)
 10 Chan, Brendan       15 LIAC-MR              2:34.41    2:36.46 SILV     7  
                  34.77     1:15.06 (40.29)     1:55.23 (40.17)     2:36.46 (41.23)
 11 Beigay, Kyle        15 Sachem-MR            2:38.75    2:39.27 SILV     6  
                  35.47     1:16.16 (40.69)     1:57.66 (41.50)     2:39.27 (41.61)
 12 Hlavenka, Thomas    16 BBSC-MR              2:40.43    2:40.12 SILV     5  
                  35.91     1:16.19 (40.28)     1:58.31 (42.12)     2:40.12 (41.81)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Giordano, Michael   15 TVSC-MR              2:32.12    2:44.74        
                  35.94     1:15.71 (39.77)     1:59.80 (44.09)     2:44.74 (44.94)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
                57.99  JO
              1:04.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  58.00 - 1:04.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 DiMaria, Michael    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.08      57.55 JO      20  
                  27.02       57.55 (30.53)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Goralski, Sean      15 BBSC-MR                58.30      58.64 SILV    20  
                  27.22       58.64 (31.42)                                        
  2 Sonera, Jacob       18 TVSC-MR                58.16      58.90 SILV    17  
                  26.81       58.90 (32.09)                                        
  3 Schnebel, Charles   16 TVSC-MR              1:02.34      59.17 SILV    16  
                  27.70       59.17 (31.47)                                        
  4 Genovese, Timothy   16 LIAC-MR              1:00.52      59.21 SILV    15  
                  27.88       59.21 (31.33)                                        
  5 Coleman, Gregory    16 IA-MR                1:00.04      59.26 SILV    14  
                  27.74       59.26 (31.52)                                        
  6 Hesse, Niklas       16 TVSC-MR                58.80      59.74 SILV    13  
                  27.93       59.74 (31.81)                                        
  7 Scott, Thomas       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.91      59.84 SILV    12  
                  28.43       59.84 (31.41)                                        
  8 Graziano, Michael   16 BBSC-MR              1:00.22      59.99 SILV    11  
                  28.78       59.99 (31.21)                                        
  9 Buschman, David     17 WISC-MR                58.53    1:00.00 SILV     9  
                  28.13     1:00.00 (31.87)                                        
 10 Zitelny, Edan       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.57    1:00.08 SILV     7  
                  27.93     1:00.08 (32.15)                                        
 11 Purdy, Evan         16 TVSC-MR              1:01.85    1:00.43 SILV     6  
                  28.43     1:00.43 (32.00)                                        
 12 Byrne, Cameron      15 Sachem-MR              59.59    1:00.68 SILV     5  
                  28.34     1:00.68 (32.34)                                        
 13 Chan, Brendan       15 LIAC-MR              1:00.02    1:00.97 SILV     4  
                  28.94     1:00.97 (32.03)                                        
 14 Darcy, Matthew      15 TVSC-MR              1:01.54    1:01.58 SILV     3  
                  28.45     1:01.58 (33.13)                                        
 15 Jakubiak, Patrick   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.38    1:01.74 SILV     2  
                  28.39     1:01.74 (33.35)                                        
 16 Hoffman, David      16 UN-NS-MR             1:04.35    1:01.77 SILV     1  
                  28.58     1:01.77 (33.19)                                        
 17 Capodanno, Michael  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.38    1:02.26 SILV   
                  29.04     1:02.26 (33.22)                                        
 18 Penteck, Christoph  15 IA-MR                1:03.84    1:02.43 SILV   
                  28.47     1:02.43 (33.96)                                        
 19 Lau, Michael        17 North Shore-MR       1:01.83    1:02.44 SILV   
                  28.58     1:02.44 (33.86)                                        
 20 Mignano, Dominick   15 CSC-MR               1:03.42    1:02.67 SILV   
                  28.10     1:02.67 (34.57)                                        
 21 Martinico, Michael  15 HAA-MR               1:03.72    1:02.76 SILV   
                  28.65     1:02.76 (34.11)                                        
 22 Farrington, Aindri  18 North Shore-MR         59.77    1:02.85 SILV   
                  28.61     1:02.85 (34.24)                                        
 23 Folk, Neil          16 Sachem-MR            1:01.35    1:03.30 SILV   
                  29.68     1:03.30 (33.62)                                        
 24 Soregaroli, Thomas  15 LIAC-MR              1:02.49    1:03.54 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Maida, Travis       15 HAA-MR               1:02.39    1:05.95        
                  30.40     1:05.95 (35.55)                                        
 -- Gschwind, Daniel    16 CSC-MR               1:02.49         DQ        
 -- Muller, Thomas      16 North Shore-MR       1:00.71         DQ        
 -- Giordano, Michael   15 TVSC-MR                58.26         DQ        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  JO
              2:12.99  ZQ
              2:28.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.00 - 2:28.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Mullen, Matthew     17 WISC-MR              2:13.56    2:11.69 JO      20  
                  27.41       59.65 (32.24)     1:34.40 (34.75)     2:11.69 (37.29)
  2 Sonera, Jacob       18 TVSC-MR              2:14.48    2:12.40 JO      17  
                  27.85     1:01.40 (33.55)     1:37.42 (36.02)     2:12.40 (34.98)
SILV - Division  
  1 Coleman, Gregory    16 IA-MR                2:19.96    2:13.52 SILV    20  
                  30.23     1:04.02 (33.79)     1:38.93 (34.91)     2:13.52 (34.59)
  2 Schnebel, Charles   16 TVSC-MR              2:18.77    2:14.01 SILV    17  
                  29.56     1:03.68 (34.12)     1:38.31 (34.63)     2:14.01 (35.70)
  3 Goralski, Sean      15 BBSC-MR              2:17.33    2:14.90 SILV    16  
                  29.01     1:02.06 (33.05)     1:37.72 (35.66)     2:14.90 (37.18)
  4 Hoffman, David      16 UN-NS-MR             2:23.50    2:16.66 SILV    15  
                  29.78     1:04.12 (34.34)     1:40.59 (36.47)     2:16.66 (36.07)
  5 Soregaroli, Thomas  15 LIAC-MR              2:18.55    2:16.73 SILV    14  
                  30.48     1:04.96 (34.48)     1:41.73 (36.77)     2:16.73 (35.00)
  6 Genovese, Timothy   16 LIAC-MR              2:19.61    2:16.88 SILV    13  
                  29.85     1:04.75 (34.90)     1:41.49 (36.74)     2:16.88 (35.39)
  7 Chan, Brendan       15 LIAC-MR              2:19.12    2:17.68 SILV    12  
                  30.32     1:05.65 (35.33)     1:42.41 (36.76)     2:17.68 (35.27)
  8 Harasym, Jimmy      16 TVSC-MR              2:22.20    2:19.85 SILV    11  
                  29.76     1:03.73 (33.97)     1:40.66 (36.93)     2:19.85 (39.19)
  9 Decker, Philip      15 LIAC-MR              2:23.63    2:19.93 SILV     9  
                  30.27     1:05.31 (35.04)     1:41.95 (36.64)     2:19.93 (37.98)
 10 VanManen, Ryan      16 LIAC-MR              2:15.95    2:23.72 SILV     7  
                  29.08     1:04.67 (35.59)     1:44.08 (39.41)     2:23.72 (39.64)
 11 Snyder, Kyle        16 LIND-MR              2:26.69    2:23.73 SILV     6  
                  31.27     1:07.58 (36.31)     1:46.28 (38.70)     2:23.73 (37.45)
 12 Graziano, Michael   16 BBSC-MR              2:25.36    2:26.59 SILV     5  
                  30.66     1:06.53 (35.87)     1:45.01 (38.48)     2:26.59 (41.58)
 13 Maida, Travis       15 HAA-MR               2:22.10    2:28.50 SILV     4  
                  30.87     1:07.93 (37.06)     1:47.71 (39.78)     2:28.50 (40.79)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Capodanno, Michael  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.35    2:32.69        
                  32.21     1:10.92 (38.71)     1:51.09 (40.17)     2:32.69 (41.60)
 -- Jakubiak, Patrick   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.67         DQ        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  JO
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:31.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.00 - 2:31.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Zitelny, Edan       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.26    2:10.53 SILV    20  
                  28.09     1:01.65 (33.56)     1:39.81 (38.16)     2:10.53 (30.72)
  2 Capodanno, Michael  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.33    2:11.14 SILV    17  
                  28.50     1:03.02 (34.52)     1:42.67 (39.65)     2:11.14 (28.47)
  3 Coleman, Gregory    16 IA-MR                2:08.56    2:11.18 SILV    16  
                  28.20     1:01.86 (33.66)     1:42.60 (40.74)     2:11.18 (28.58)
  4 Theophilidis, Gera  15 BBSC-MR              2:14.81    2:11.38 SILV    15  
                  29.03     1:02.19 (33.16)     1:42.39 (40.20)     2:11.38 (28.99)
  5 Hesse, Niklas       16 TVSC-MR              2:12.26    2:11.93 SILV    14  
                  27.96     1:03.03 (35.07)     1:40.89 (37.86)     2:11.93 (31.04)
  6 DiMaria, Michael    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.61    2:11.96 SILV    13  
                  28.18     1:01.04 (32.86)     1:41.13 (40.09)     2:11.96 (30.83)
  7 Schnebel, Charles   16 TVSC-MR              2:18.47    2:11.99 SILV    12  
                  27.92     1:00.36 (32.44)     1:42.89 (42.53)     2:11.99 (29.10)
  8 Penteck, Christoph  15 IA-MR                2:17.34    2:12.72 SILV    11  
                  28.94     1:00.62 (31.68)     1:42.21 (41.59)     2:12.72 (30.51)
  9 Fothergill, Greg    15 IA-MR                2:12.24    2:12.94 SILV     9  
                  28.90     1:02.91 (34.01)     1:42.55 (39.64)     2:12.94 (30.39)
 10 Darcy, Matthew      15 TVSC-MR              2:09.00    2:13.41 SILV     7  
                  29.01     1:03.84 (34.83)     1:43.98 (40.14)     2:13.41 (29.43)
 11 Purdy, Evan         16 TVSC-MR              2:13.33    2:14.46 SILV     6  
                  28.45     1:01.15 (32.70)     1:43.59 (42.44)     2:14.46 (30.87)
 12 Harasym, Jimmy      16 TVSC-MR              2:17.14    2:15.43 SILV     5  
                  29.11     1:01.36 (32.25)     1:43.00 (41.64)     2:15.43 (32.43)
 13 Gschwind, Daniel    16 CSC-MR               2:25.66    2:15.53 SILV     4  
                  27.82     1:02.26 (34.44)     1:44.04 (41.78)     2:15.53 (31.49)
 14 Byrne, Cameron      15 Sachem-MR            2:14.65    2:15.95 SILV     3  
                  29.27     1:05.16 (35.89)     1:44.53 (39.37)     2:15.95 (31.42)
 15 Enoksen, Gary       16 IA-MR                2:13.63    2:16.60 SILV     2  
                  29.31     1:04.66 (35.35)     1:45.29 (40.63)     2:16.60 (31.31)
 16 Danin, Marc         16 TVSC-MR              2:16.67    2:17.14 SILV     1  
                  29.59     1:04.79 (35.20)     1:44.98 (40.19)     2:17.14 (32.16)
 17 Newell, Michael     16 North Shore-MR       2:09.01    2:17.51 SILV   
                  30.09     1:05.32 (35.23)     1:47.11 (41.79)     2:17.51 (30.40)
 18 Mignano, Dominick   15 CSC-MR               2:19.13    2:18.28 SILV   
                  28.12     1:05.70 (37.58)     1:45.86 (40.16)     2:18.28 (32.42)
 19 Sonera, Jacob       18 TVSC-MR              2:18.88    2:18.36 SILV   
                  28.03     1:05.08 (37.05)     1:48.08 (43.00)     2:18.36 (30.28)
 20 Roemer, Mike        16 WISC-MR              2:25.45    2:18.45 SILV   
                  29.82     1:04.08 (34.26)     1:46.29 (42.21)     2:18.45 (32.16)
 21 Fitzgerald, Ryan    16 TVSC-MR              2:19.87    2:18.87 SILV   
                  29.70     1:04.42 (34.72)     1:48.07 (43.65)     2:18.87 (30.80)
 22 Mattutat, Christia  15 HYB-MR               2:20.08    2:19.23 SILV   
                  31.47     1:08.74 (37.27)     1:49.70 (40.96)     2:19.23 (29.53)
 23 Franz, Zachary      16 HYB-MR               2:18.60    2:19.60 SILV   
                  30.16     1:07.15 (36.99)     1:46.81 (39.66)     2:19.60 (32.79)
 24 Soregaroli, Thomas  15 LIAC-MR              2:14.27    2:19.63 SILV   
                  29.63     1:04.99 (35.36)     1:48.70 (43.71)     2:19.63 (30.93)
 25 Beigay, Kyle        15 Sachem-MR            2:15.95    2:20.77 SILV   
                  29.81     1:06.85 (37.04)     1:50.21 (43.36)     2:20.77 (30.56)
 26 Jakubiak, Patrick   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.78    2:21.04 SILV   
                  28.96     1:02.43 (33.47)     1:48.79 (46.36)     2:21.04 (32.25)
 27 Lau, Michael        17 North Shore-MR       2:26.87    2:21.61 SILV   
                  28.86     1:06.18 (37.32)     1:48.75 (42.57)     2:21.61 (32.86)
 28 Hlavenka, Thomas    16 BBSC-MR              2:24.42    2:21.66 SILV   
                  31.34     1:08.34 (37.00)     1:50.41 (42.07)     2:21.66 (31.25)
 29 Kalinousky, Adam    15 TVSC-MR              2:23.44    2:22.38 SILV   
                  31.70     1:08.99 (37.29)     1:50.57 (41.58)     2:22.38 (31.81)
 30 Hoffman, David      16 UN-NS-MR             2:13.37    2:23.15 SILV   
                  29.76     1:04.77 (35.01)     1:50.88 (46.11)     2:23.15 (32.27)
 31 Farrington, Aindri  18 North Shore-MR       2:12.91    2:23.78 SILV   
                  31.15     1:06.26 (35.11)     1:53.12 (46.86)     2:23.78 (30.66)
 32 Avila, Derek        15 IA-MR                2:28.44    2:24.53 SILV   
                  31.06     1:07.22 (36.16)     1:53.26 (46.04)     2:24.53 (31.27)
 33 Frohman, Evan       16 North Shore-MR       2:27.71    2:25.48 SILV   
                  29.90     1:07.85 (37.95)     1:52.04 (44.19)     2:25.48 (33.44)
 34 Suddell, George     18 HYB-MR               2:25.78    2:25.50 SILV   
                  29.39     1:04.86 (35.47)     1:51.60 (46.74)     2:25.50 (33.90)
 35 Arcidiacono, James  16 North Shore-MR       2:25.54    2:25.53 SILV   
                  31.02     1:08.11 (37.09)     1:53.31 (45.20)     2:25.53 (32.22)
 36 Johns, Nicky        16 LIAC-MR              2:28.28    2:25.74 SILV   
                  32.11     1:10.52 (38.41)     1:54.01 (43.49)     2:25.74 (31.73)
 37 Chen, Ray           15 TVSC-MR              2:28.76    2:26.02 SILV   
                  32.82     1:08.50 (35.68)     1:53.09 (44.59)     2:26.02 (32.93)
 38 Giovanniello, Mich  17 LIAC-MR              2:26.67    2:26.53 SILV   
                  32.51     1:12.03 (39.52)     1:56.22 (44.19)     2:26.53 (30.31)
 39 Walpole, Ryan       17 BBSC-MR              2:25.86    2:26.56 SILV   
                  30.92     1:09.85 (38.93)     1:54.45 (44.60)     2:26.56 (32.11)
 40 Derby, Jonathan     15 BBSC-MR              2:26.48    2:27.65 SILV   
                  36.05     1:10.76 (34.71)     1:54.01 (43.25)     2:27.65 (33.64)
 41 Gibbons, James      15 HAA-MR               2:28.07    2:28.75 SILV   
                  29.90     1:07.41 (37.51)     1:53.95 (46.54)     2:28.75 (34.80)
 42 Rice, Timothy       16 BBSC-MR              2:27.34    2:28.80 SILV   
                  29.87     1:08.37 (38.50)     1:54.21 (45.84)     2:28.80 (34.59)
 43 White, Marco        16 North Shore-MR       2:30.33    2:30.03 SILV   
                  35.49     1:10.03 (34.54)     1:55.98 (45.95)     2:30.03 (34.05)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Muller, Thomas      16 North Shore-MR       2:19.80    2:32.00        
                  31.83     1:10.73 (38.90)     1:57.82 (47.09)     2:32.00 (34.18)
 -- Buschman, David     17 WISC-MR              2:18.61         DQ        
 -- House, Dylan        16 CSC-MR               2:28.10         DQ        
 -- Graziano, Michael   16 BBSC-MR              2:21.14         DQ        
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:41.99  ZQ
              4:45.19  JO
              4:54.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  4:45.20 - 4:54.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Damm, Eric          15 HAA-MR               4:46.21    4:38.78 ZQ      20  
                  29.73     1:04.83 (35.10)     1:39.73 (34.90)     2:14.97 (35.24)
        2:55.84 (40.87)     3:37.40 (41.56)     4:07.98 (30.58)     4:38.78 (30.80)
  2 Schnebel, Charles   16 TVSC-MR              4:45.71    4:39.77 ZQ      17  
                  28.47     1:00.47 (32.00)     1:35.68 (35.21)     2:09.96 (34.28)
        2:54.30 (44.34)     3:37.61 (43.31)     4:09.82 (32.21)     4:39.77 (29.95)
  3 Harasym, Jimmy      16 TVSC-MR              4:47.55    4:40.02 ZQ      16  
                  29.55     1:03.07 (33.52)     1:37.37 (34.30)     2:12.20 (34.83)
        2:53.69 (41.49)     3:35.99 (42.30)     4:08.48 (32.49)     4:40.02 (31.54)
JO - Division  
  1 Capodanno, Michael  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:50.68    4:42.54 JO      20  
                  30.13     1:06.04 (35.91)     1:43.17 (37.13)     2:21.04 (37.87)
        3:01.09 (40.05)     3:42.02 (40.93)     4:13.09 (31.07)     4:42.54 (29.45)
  2 Soregaroli, Thomas  15 LIAC-MR              4:47.93    4:43.46 JO      17  
                  29.75     1:03.69 (33.94)     1:38.98 (35.29)     2:14.34 (35.36)
        2:57.06 (42.72)     3:40.20 (43.14)     4:12.43 (32.23)     4:43.46 (31.03)
  3 Hoffman, David      16 UN-NS-MR             4:46.10    4:43.81 JO      16  
                  29.19     1:03.18 (33.99)     1:37.87 (34.69)     2:12.33 (34.46)
        2:56.80 (44.47)     3:40.30 (43.50)     4:12.59 (32.29)     4:43.81 (31.22)
SILV - Division  
  1 Chan, Brendan       15 LIAC-MR              4:46.33    4:45.62 SILV    20  
                  29.38     1:02.67 (33.29)     1:39.09 (36.42)     2:14.97 (35.88)
        2:57.11 (42.14)     3:39.34 (42.23)     4:13.59 (34.25)     4:45.62 (32.03)
  2 Penteck, Christoph  15 IA-MR                4:54.20    4:46.31 SILV    17  
                  29.28     1:04.88 (35.60)     1:40.26 (35.38)     2:13.76 (33.50)
        2:56.22 (42.46)     3:40.83 (44.61)     4:13.88 (33.05)     4:46.31 (32.43)
  3 Hesse, Niklas       16 TVSC-MR              4:47.90    4:51.69 SILV    16  
                  28.22     1:01.70 (33.48)     1:39.92 (38.22)     2:19.15 (39.23)
        2:59.37 (40.22)     3:40.91 (41.54)     4:16.54 (35.63)     4:51.69 (35.15)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Whalen, Chris       13 WISC-MR                   NT      24.76        
  2 Murphy, Shawn       14 North Shore-MR            NT      25.81        
  3 Buckley, Sara       15 North Shore-MR            NT      26.66        
  4 Koehler, Sierra     11 WISC-MR                   NT      27.07        
  5 Winkeler, Olivia    13 TVSC-MR                   NT      28.15        
  6 Tutone, Marisa      12 Sachem-MR                 NT      29.01        
  7 Meyn, Justin         9 WISC-MR                   NT      32.14        
  8 Knight, Derek       10 LIAC-MR                   NT      33.92        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mignano, Dominick   15 CSC-MR                    NT      23.91        
  2 Buckley, Sara       15 North Shore-MR            NT      26.69        
  3 Miller, Heather     16 Sachem-MR                 NT      27.17        
  4 Zahn, Jacqueline    12 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      27.90        
  5 Park, Alex          11 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      28.63        
  6 Minetree, Maddie    16 EHY-MR                    NT      28.76        
  7 Chan, Dylan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      28.86        
  8 Ferrara, Justin     12 LIAC-MR                   NT      29.10        
  9 Lee, Daniel         11 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      29.71        
 10 Fitzgerald, Aidan   11 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      30.10        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Decker, Philip      15 LIAC-MR                   NT      24.16        
  2 Tutone, Marisa      12 Sachem-MR                 NT      28.73        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pizzurro, Nick      14 CSC-MR                    NT      25.99        
  2 Shemet, Nancy       13 TVSC-MR                   NT      26.65        
  3 Santore, Lee Ann    14 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      27.34        
  4 Hildebrandt, Micha  13 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      27.41        
  5 Chan, Kimberly      14 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      27.42        
  6 Reynolds, Maggie    13 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      28.99        
  7 Gorgano, Lauren     14 CSC-MR                    NT      30.61        
  8 Yuen, Kalie         10 LIAC-MR                   NT      32.13        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Sierra     11 WISC-MR                   NT    1:00.93        
  2 Zahn, Jacqueline    12 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:01.46        
  3 Aufort, Kate        12 WISC-MR                   NT    1:01.61        
  4 McManus, Dillon     11 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:02.42        
  5 Osmun, Heather      11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:03.30        
  6 Chernik, Noah       12 WISC-MR                   NT    1:03.55        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frohman, Evan       16 North Shore-MR            NT      57.19        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gosule, Jennifer    13 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      57.96        
  2 Aiello, Kayleigh    14 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:06.41        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keane, Kevin        14 CSC-MR                    NT      54.93        
  2 DeGoias, Sabrina    13 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      58.15        
  3 Catterson, Sarah    14 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:00.29        
  4 Purcell, Margaret   10 EHY-MR                    NT    1:12.49        
  5 Sansiviero, Burke   10 HYB-MR                    NT    1:14.27        
  6 Dombrowski, Elly    10 EHY-MR                    NT    1:20.80        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keane, Kevin        14 CSC-MR                    NT    2:03.76        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Alec         13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:00.07        
  2 Santore, Lee Ann    14 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:07.19        
  3 Chernik, Noah       12 WISC-MR                   NT    2:14.31        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arena, CJ           11 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:12.74        
  2 McManus, Dillon     11 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:16.36        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanton, Grace      15 CSC-MR                    NT    2:08.58        
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bayard, Drake        9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    5:54.23        
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Dylan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    5:54.92        
  2 Smerechniak, Jilli  12 WISC-MR                   NT    5:56.34        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smerechniak, Jilli  12 WISC-MR                   NT      31.73        
  2 Yuen, Kalie         10 LIAC-MR                   NT      38.23        
  3 Shemet, Henry        9 TVSC-MR                   NT      39.23        
  4 Louser, Jason        9 TVSC-MR                   NT      39.31        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Standel, Sassy      11 North Shore-MR            NT      33.25        
  2 Taylor, Harrison    12 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      33.56        
  3 Steinberg, Alyssa   12 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      33.61        
  4 Lennon, Kelly       12 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      34.15        
  5 Seidman, Jessica    12 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      34.22        
  6 Giunta, Natalia     11 TVSC-MR                   NT      34.75        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiran, Ashley       14 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:06.36        
  2 Souza, Monique      10 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:25.44        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manning, Colleen    17 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:05.87        
  2 Kanfer, Sarah       12 UN-TV-MR                  NT    1:09.28        
  3 Bogetti, Georgie    12 EHY-MR                    NT    1:09.41        
  4 Sodi, Allegra       12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:11.36        
  5 Taylor, Harrison    12 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:11.37        
  6 Hahn, Katelyn       12 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:12.58        
  7 Ryan, Marikate      11 EHY-MR                    NT    1:13.02        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Nancy       13 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:04.65        
  2 Carey, Alanna       14 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:05.13        
  3 Chan, Kimberly      14 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:05.16        
  4 Standel, Sassy      11 North Shore-MR            NT    1:12.54        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHale, Shannon     16 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:01.52        
  2 Prokopiou, Nicos    11 WISC-MR                   NT    1:12.08        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yao, Li Yan         17 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:08.58        
  2 Russell, Douglas    14 CSC-MR                    NT    2:11.71        
  3 Indimine, Matthew   14 North Shore-MR            NT    2:17.89        
  4 Kaefer, Jaimie      13 BBSC-MR                   NT    2:20.78        
  5 Reynolds, Maggie    13 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:24.37        
  6 Mahabadi, Arya      12 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:35.52        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Indimine, Matthew   14 North Shore-MR            NT    2:17.23        
  2 Mattera, Matthew    12 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:36.85        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hsieh, Dylan        10 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:18.82        
  2 Infranco, Daniel    12 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:23.99        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Illuzzi, Nicholas   12 LIAC-MR                   NT      36.64        
  2 Baldassare, Brooke  12 WISC-MR                   NT      38.52        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kilgallen, Catheri  12 LIAC-MR                   NT      37.31        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ripp, Belle         12 Sachem-MR                 NT      37.13        
  2 Prokopiou, Nicos    11 WISC-MR                   NT      37.14        
  3 Baldassare, Brooke  12 WISC-MR                   NT      37.77        
  4 Stange, Christophe   9 TVSC-MR                   NT      45.02        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darling, Lauren      9 LIAC-MR                   NT      42.45        
  2 Stange, Christophe   9 TVSC-MR                   NT      46.27        
  3 Zuric, Luka         10 TVSC-MR                   NT      46.36        
  4 Arnberg, Mason       9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      47.75        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Linder, Daniel      14 WISC-MR                   NT    1:13.96        
  2 Cohen, Olivia       13 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:16.84        
  3 Kilgallen, Kristen  10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:33.88        
  4 Dunn, Josephine     10 WISC-MR                   NT    1:35.57        
  5 Kain, Patrick       10 WISC-MR                   NT    1:36.52        
  6 Taylor, Victoria    10 IA-MR                     NT    1:36.66        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, Matthew      15 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:07.82        
  2 Cyrus, Kiana        12 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:21.74        
  3 Ripp, Belle         12 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:21.91        
  4 Jin, Vickie         12 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:23.04        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pozmanter, Matthew  14 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:13.18        
  2 Linder, Daniel      14 WISC-MR                   NT    1:13.55        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonneville, Alyssa  11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:57.52        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pozmanter, Matthew  14 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:37.35        
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie  13 IA-MR                     NT    2:43.90        
  3 Bonneville, Alyssa  11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:57.15        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahabadi, Arya      12 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:55.83        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DePhillips, Michae  10 LIAC-MR                   NT      37.01        
  2 Shemet, Henry        9 TVSC-MR                   NT      37.98        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrara, Justin     12 LIAC-MR                   NT      32.57        
  2 Chan, Kaitlyn       12 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      33.39        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieves, Daniella    12 WISC-MR                   NT      30.95        
  2 Xu, Kevin            9 TVSC-MR                   NT      32.30        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willie, Cassandra   13 TVSC-MR                   NT      59.89        
  2 Caradonna, Laurenc  14 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:05.31        
  3 Bertini, Rachael    14 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:06.88        
  4 Catterson, Sarah    14 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:10.07        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendez, Angelica    15 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:08.95        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sonera, Jacob       18 TVSC-MR                   NT      58.25        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   15 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:00.74        
  2 Bertini, Rachael    14 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:01.49        
  3 Burke, Ryan         13 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:03.88        
  4 Desousa, Dana       14 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:07.07        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pozmanter, Kristen  14 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:18.03        
  2 Infranco, Daniel    12 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:28.07        
  3 Coleman, Mackenzie  13 IA-MR                     NT    2:33.53        
 -- Willie, Cassandra   13 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zitelny, Tamir      12 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:30.00        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Theal, Jacqueline   15 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:37.43        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew      12 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:12.12        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yao, Li Yan         17 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:13.37        
  2 Flugman, Danielle   12 North Shore-MR            NT    2:33.61        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cowden, Luke        13 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:12.81        
  2 Mahabadi, Armin     13 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:13.39        
  3 Mejia, Nicole       14 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:24.37        
  4 Caradonna, Laurenc  14 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:27.06        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Alanna       14 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:31.31        
  2 Parbst, Lukas       10 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:04.99        
 
Mixed 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Brendan       15 LIAC-MR                   NT    4:44.60        
 
Mixed 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew      12 TVSC-MR                   NT    5:20.57