Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
        2011 MR Metro Silver Championships North - 3/4/2011 to 3/6/2011        
                         Sanction #: 110308 - 110356-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                32.09  JO
                32.10  SMAX
                36.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.10 - 36.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Ruiz, Raquel         9 CFA-MR                    NT      32.50 SILV   
  2 Gibbons, Abigail M   9 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      32.83 SILV   
  3 Golden, Molly M      9 CSD-MR                    NT      35.35 SILV   
  4 Sorbello, Sydney G   8 CSD-MR                    NT      35.99 SILV   
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.09  JO
                32.10  SMAX
                36.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.10 - 36.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Tang, Emily         10 MSC-MR                 32.59      30.00 JO      20  
  2 Boldrin, Emily N    10 VAC-MR                 32.92      31.92 JO      17  
SILV - Division  
  1 McHugh, Amanda K    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.86      32.16 SILV    20  
  2 Ketron, Anna E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.80      32.38 SILV    17  
  3 Ruiz, Raquel         9 CFA-MR                 32.89      32.57 SILV    16  
  4 Amar, Kate M         9 Empire-MR              33.62      32.59 SILV    15  
  5 Vumbacco, Sabrina    9 Wolverines-MR          33.12      32.71 SILV    14  
  6 Blezy, Melina N     10 Aqua Gems-MR           32.65      32.73 SILV    13  
  7 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  10 Un-Marlins-MR          33.66      32.78 SILV    12  
  8 Gibbons, Abigail M   9 Aqua Gems-MR           32.83      32.84 SILV    11  
  9 Nikolski, Mary T T  10 Dolphins-MR            33.18      32.97 SILV     9  
 10 Kleinsmith, Maggie  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.87      33.18 SILV     7  
 11 Tobia, Phiona       10 NY Sharks-MR           33.67      33.22 SILV     6  
 12 Douglass, Kate c     9 Wolverines-MR          32.75      33.27 SILV     5  
 13 Umansky, Alexandra  10 Aqua Gems-MR           33.10      33.29 SILV     4  
 14 Mitchell, Margaret  10 Wolverines-MR          32.67      33.30 SILV     3  
 15 Chen, Edenna H       9 COND-MR                33.81      33.45 SILV     2  
 16 Cleary, Hannah M    10 Empire-MR              34.19      33.49 SILV     0.5
 16 Marzano, Haleigh M  10 COND-MR                34.05      33.49 SILV     0.5
 18 Del Monaco, Gabrie  10 COND-MR                33.52      33.65 SILV   
 19 Keaveney, Megan C    9 COND-MR                34.28      33.76 SILV   
 19 Shelton, Merritt W  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.78      33.76 SILV   
 21 Schwab, Carly A      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.68      33.89 SILV   
 22 Fountain, Isabella   9 COND-MR                32.94      34.01 SILV   
 23 Evangelista, Ryan   10 COND-MR                34.13      34.14 SILV   
 24 Beneat, Lauren E    10 Marlins-MR             33.91      34.24 SILV   
 25 Reddy, Margot S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.00      34.25 SILV   
 26 Rocks, Gracie E     10 Marlins-MR             33.48      34.27 SILV   
 27 Daly, Roisin        10 VAC-MR                 34.71      34.29 SILV   
 28 Castiglione, Emma   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.30      34.35 SILV   
 29 Battiato, Ashley    10 WSSC-MR                35.23      34.55 SILV   
 30 Tuchman, Emily      10 SMC-MR                 33.65      34.66 SILV   
 31 Aylmer, Lauren       8 NY Sharks-MR           34.36      34.67 SILV   
 32 Ebratt, Emily M     10 Empire-MR              35.12      34.75 SILV   
 32 Garces, Frankie      9 Wolverines-MR          33.55      34.75 SILV   
 34 Kaufmann, Noelle E   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.53      34.83 SILV   
 35 Curran, Olivia N    10 Empire-MR              34.49      35.03 SILV   
 36 Gougelmann, Jennif   8 PATS-MR                35.36      35.05 SILV   
 37 Lilian, Sarah       10 SMC-MR                 34.89      35.07 SILV   
 38 Stevens, Meghan M    9 Wolverines-MR          35.23      35.13 SILV   
 38 Goldstein, Claire   10 Empire-MR              35.86      35.13 SILV   
 40 Castro, Isabel P    10 Wolverines-MR          33.97      35.26 SILV   
 41 Jaeger, Caroline O   9 PATS-MR                34.45      35.48 SILV   
 42 Bell, Jennifer A    10 Wolverines-MR          34.96      35.52 SILV   
 43 Tadbiri, Dina       10 CFJV-MR                35.69      35.56 SILV   
 43 Salimi, Sana W      10 COND-MR                35.18      35.56 SILV   
 45 Parry, Alexa r       9 Wolverines-MR          34.74      35.58 SILV   
 46 Leishman, Belle E   10 NBS-MR                 33.86      35.61 SILV   
 46 Holman, Josephine    9 PATS-MR                35.08      35.61 SILV   
 48 Behrens, Erin N     10 NDAC-MR                35.92      35.72 SILV   
 49 Thompson, Mackenzi   9 Aqua Gems-MR           34.45      35.88 SILV   
 50 Macre, Mary E       10 WSSC-MR                34.65      36.07 SILV   
 50 Quezada, Kaitlyn V   9 PATS-MR                33.57      36.07 SILV   
 52 Lent, Julia J       10 NDAC-MR                35.59      36.17 SILV   
 -- Ramos, Rebecca      10 SSL-MR                 36.04         DQ        
      Delay of meet
Non-Award Division  
  1 Yarsky, Sima G       8 Wolverines-MR          35.56      36.53        
  2 Petersson, Kirsten  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.80      36.60        
  3 Barker, Jasmine K    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.34      36.72        
  4 Penn, Sydney M      10 CFA-MR                 36.18      37.12        
  5 Gordon, Natalia     10 SMC-MR                 36.13      37.29        
  6 Medina, Priscilla   10 COND-MR                35.73      37.86        
  7 Desa, Isabella S    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.87      39.08        
  8 Koestler, Aimee J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.65      40.11        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:11.49  JO
              1:11.50  SMAX
              1:20.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.50 - 1:20.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Klein, MiKayla S     9 Wolverines-MR        1:12.57    1:08.86 JO      20  
                  32.27     1:08.86 (36.59)                                        
  2 Jaeger, Caroline O   9 PATS-MR              1:12.65    1:10.29 JO      17  
                  33.82     1:10.29 (36.47)                                        
  3 Donoghue, Megan M   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.67    1:11.21 JO      16  
                  33.19     1:11.21 (38.02)                                        
  4 Amar, Kate M         9 Empire-MR            1:13.38    1:11.34 JO      15  
                  34.22     1:11.34 (37.12)                                        
  5 Mitchell, Margaret  10 Wolverines-MR        1:13.85    1:11.44 JO      14  
                  34.34     1:11.44 (37.10)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Cleary, Hannah M    10 Empire-MR            1:14.38    1:11.97 SILV    20  
  2 Boldrin, Emily N    10 VAC-MR               1:11.96    1:12.29 SILV    17  
                  34.12     1:12.29 (38.17)                                        
  3 Blezy, Melina N     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.01    1:12.84 SILV    16  
  4 Vumbacco, Sabrina    9 Wolverines-MR        1:13.53    1:13.35 SILV    15  
                  35.00     1:13.35 (38.35)                                        
  5 McHugh, Amanda K    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.81    1:13.41 SILV    14  
                  35.78     1:13.41 (37.63)                                        
  6 Kleinsmith, Maggie  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.18    1:13.51 SILV    13  
                  34.28     1:13.51 (39.23)                                        
  7 Schwab, Carly A      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.69    1:13.56 SILV    12  
                  36.23     1:13.56 (37.33)                                        
  8 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  10 Un-Marlins-MR        1:14.17    1:13.74 SILV    11  
                  35.22     1:13.74 (38.52)                                        
  9 Ruiz, Raquel         9 CFA-MR               1:15.23    1:13.77 SILV     9  
                  35.40     1:13.77 (38.37)                                        
 10 Marzano, Haleigh M  10 COND-MR              1:12.83    1:13.88 SILV     7  
                  34.61     1:13.88 (39.27)                                        
 11 Castiglione, Emma   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.79    1:13.90 SILV     6  
                  36.06     1:13.90 (37.84)                                        
 12 Douglass, Kate c     9 Wolverines-MR        1:18.52    1:13.95 SILV     5  
                  34.81     1:13.95 (39.14)                                        
 13 Tuchman, Emily      10 SMC-MR               1:15.08    1:14.41 SILV     4  
                  35.94     1:14.41 (38.47)                                        
 14 Bryce, Madeline      9 Wolverines-MR        1:18.02    1:14.64 SILV     3  
                  36.29     1:14.64 (38.35)                                        
 15 Quezada, Kaitlyn V   9 PATS-MR              1:16.38    1:14.67 SILV     2  
 16 Shelton, Merritt W  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.97    1:14.81 SILV     1  
                  34.13     1:14.81 (40.68)                                        
 17 Nikolski, Mary T T  10 Dolphins-MR          1:16.11    1:15.00 SILV   
                  36.63     1:15.00 (38.37)                                        
 18 Ebratt, Emily M     10 Empire-MR            1:17.60    1:15.09 SILV   
                  35.88     1:15.09 (39.21)                                        
 19 Passante, Julia     10 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.18    1:15.32 SILV   
                  35.53     1:15.32 (39.79)                                        
 20 Dyal, Patton A       9 Devil Fish-MR        1:16.28    1:15.58 SILV   
                  36.51     1:15.58 (39.07)                                        
 21 Zichittella, Katel  10 NDAC-MR              1:16.05    1:15.77 SILV   
                  35.98     1:15.77 (39.79)                                        
 22 Gibbons, Abigail M   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.74    1:15.79 SILV   
                  35.41     1:15.79 (40.38)                                        
 23 Hill, Julia         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.09    1:15.84 SILV   
                  36.41     1:15.84 (39.43)                                        
 24 Rocks, Gracie E     10 Marlins-MR           1:16.59    1:15.97 SILV   
                  37.67     1:15.97 (38.30)                                        
 25 Beneat, Lauren E    10 Marlins-MR           1:15.01    1:16.00 SILV   
                  35.74     1:16.00 (40.26)                                        
 26 Kaufmann, Noelle E   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.26    1:16.19 SILV   
                  35.58     1:16.19 (40.61)                                        
 27 Garcia, Samantha M  10 SSL-MR               1:16.94    1:16.49 SILV   
                  36.99     1:16.49 (39.50)                                        
 28 Lilian, Sarah       10 SMC-MR               1:16.85    1:16.66 SILV   
                  36.87     1:16.66 (39.79)                                        
 29 Del Monaco, Gabrie  10 COND-MR              1:15.01    1:16.82 SILV   
                  36.50     1:16.82 (40.32)                                        
 30 Umansky, Alexandra  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.00    1:16.96 SILV   
                  36.54     1:16.96 (40.42)                                        
 31 Garces, Frankie      9 Wolverines-MR        1:17.89    1:17.19 SILV   
                  35.46     1:17.19 (41.73)                                        
 32 Tobia, Phiona       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.87    1:17.39 SILV   
                  37.72     1:17.39 (39.67)                                        
 33 Gougelmann, Jennif   8 PATS-MR              1:20.28    1:17.41 SILV   
                  36.65     1:17.41 (40.76)                                        
 34 Lent, Julia J       10 NDAC-MR              1:19.73    1:17.80 SILV   
                  37.60     1:17.80 (40.20)                                        
 35 Curran, Olivia N    10 Empire-MR            1:17.19    1:17.86 SILV   
                  36.60     1:17.86 (41.26)                                        
 36 Fountain, Isabella   9 COND-MR              1:19.70    1:18.05 SILV   
 37 Evangelista, Ryan   10 COND-MR              1:16.45    1:18.16 SILV   
                  37.58     1:18.16 (40.58)                                        
 38 Holman, Josephine    9 PATS-MR              1:17.28    1:18.20 SILV   
 39 Cantor, Elana R     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.32    1:18.45 SILV   
 40 Leishman, Belle E   10 NBS-MR               1:16.46    1:18.85 SILV   
                  37.16     1:18.85 (41.69)                                        
 41 Tadbiri, Dina       10 CFJV-MR              1:18.81    1:19.12 SILV   
                  38.87     1:19.12 (40.25)                                        
 42 Keaveney, Megan C    9 COND-MR              1:15.59    1:19.14 SILV   
 43 Ashikari, Emily     10 SMC-MR               1:20.15    1:19.30 SILV   
                  39.48     1:19.30 (39.82)                                        
 44 Daly, Roisin        10 VAC-MR               1:15.40    1:19.35 SILV   
                  37.74     1:19.35 (41.61)                                        
 45 Medina, Priscilla   10 COND-MR              1:19.64    1:19.36 SILV   
                  38.43     1:19.36 (40.93)                                        
 46 Desa, Isabella S    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.88    1:19.38 SILV   
                  37.19     1:19.38 (42.19)                                        
 47 Barker, Jasmine K    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.65    1:19.41 SILV   
                  38.19     1:19.41 (41.22)                                        
 48 Behrens, Erin N     10 NDAC-MR              1:19.38    1:19.65 SILV   
                  38.16     1:19.65 (41.49)                                        
 49 Aylmer, Lauren       8 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.31    1:19.92 SILV   
                  38.79     1:19.92 (41.13)                                        
 50 Golden, Molly M      9 CSD-MR               1:18.03    1:20.41 SILV   
                  36.75     1:20.41 (43.66)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Goldstein, Claire   10 Empire-MR            1:19.27    1:20.67        
                  36.61     1:20.67 (44.06)                                        
  2 Salimi, Sana W      10 COND-MR              1:18.15    1:20.77        
                  38.42     1:20.77 (42.35)                                        
  3 Petersson, Kirsten  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.10    1:21.18        
                  39.05     1:21.18 (42.13)                                        
  4 Penn, Sydney M      10 CFA-MR               1:18.20    1:21.90        
  5 Wedlick, Mariella    8 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.82    1:23.30        
                  39.18     1:23.30 (44.12)                                        
  6 Colon, Samantha     10 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.73    1:23.55        
                  39.36     1:23.55 (44.19)                                        
  7 Zhu, Catherine       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.95    1:23.60        
                  39.70     1:23.60 (43.90)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  JO
              2:36.00  SMAX
              2:53.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.00 - 2:53.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Tang, Emily         10 MSC-MR               2:36.72    2:32.66 JO      20  
                  36.50   2:32.66 (1:56.16)                                        
  2 Cleary, Hannah M    10 Empire-MR            2:39.91    2:32.79 JO      17  
                  34.74     1:13.26 (38.52)     1:53.81 (40.55)     2:32.79 (38.98)
  3 Jaeger, Caroline O   9 PATS-MR              2:43.77    2:32.92 JO      16  
                                1:13.96 ( )   2:32.92 (1:18.96)                    
  4 Klein, MiKayla S     9 Wolverines-MR        2:49.94    2:34.52 JO      15  
SILV - Division  
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina    9 Wolverines-MR        2:46.21    2:36.70 SILV    20  
                  36.01     1:16.39 (40.38)     1:58.08 (41.69)     2:36.70 (38.62)
  2 Nikolski, Mary T T  10 Dolphins-MR          2:40.67    2:36.96 SILV    17  
                  37.02     1:16.92 (39.90)     1:58.06 (41.14)     2:36.96 (38.90)
  3 Amar, Kate M         9 Empire-MR            2:41.42    2:38.73 SILV    16  
                  36.23     1:16.98 (40.75)     1:58.36 (41.38)     2:38.73 (40.37)
  4 Marzano, Haleigh M  10 COND-MR              2:44.13    2:39.61 SILV    15  
                  35.26     1:16.96 (41.70)     1:59.85 (42.89)     2:39.61 (39.76)
  5 McHugh, Amanda K    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.60    2:40.27 SILV    14  
                  37.12     1:18.11 (40.99)     2:00.73 (42.62)     2:40.27 (39.54)
  6 Donoghue, Megan M   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.96    2:40.92 SILV    13  
                  35.34     1:16.09 (40.75)     1:58.90 (42.81)     2:40.92 (42.02)
  7 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  10 Un-Marlins-MR        2:47.00    2:41.67 SILV    12  
                  36.02     1:18.90 (42.88)     2:03.56 (44.66)     2:41.67 (38.11)
  8 Ruiz, Raquel         9 CFA-MR               2:48.62    2:42.09 SILV    11  
                  35.85     1:18.41 (42.56)     2:02.75 (44.34)     2:42.09 (39.34)
  9 Tobia, Phiona       10 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.59    2:44.55 SILV     9  
                  37.95     1:19.19 (41.24)     2:02.67 (43.48)     2:44.55 (41.88)
 10 Castiglione, Emma   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.69    2:45.18 SILV     7  
                  38.19     1:20.65 (42.46)     2:04.49 (43.84)     2:45.18 (40.69)
 11 Washington, Michel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.86    2:45.53 SILV     6  
                  38.33     1:21.12 (42.79)     2:04.81 (43.69)     2:45.53 (40.72)
 12 Holman, Josephine    9 PATS-MR              2:46.79    2:46.22 SILV     5  
                  36.92     1:19.96 (43.04)     2:04.19 (44.23)     2:46.22 (42.03)
 13 Kleinsmith, Maggie  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.00    2:47.47 SILV     4  
                  36.71     1:19.47 (42.76)     2:04.50 (45.03)     2:47.47 (42.97)
 14 Schatz, Brooke J     9 COND-MR              2:51.20    2:47.77 SILV     2.5
                  36.93     1:20.58 (43.65)     2:06.19 (45.61)     2:47.77 (41.58)
 14 Kaufmann, Noelle E   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.91    2:47.77 SILV     2.5
                  36.94     1:18.15 (41.21)     2:02.91 (44.76)     2:47.77 (44.86)
 16 Leishman, Belle E   10 NBS-MR               2:52.52    2:48.00 SILV     1  
                  37.10     1:20.71 (43.61)     2:06.28 (45.57)     2:48.00 (41.72)
 17 Barker, Jasmine K    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.97    2:49.37 SILV   
                  38.92   2:49.37 (2:10.45)                                        
 18 Evangelista, Ryan   10 COND-MR              2:50.58    2:49.79 SILV   
                  38.55     1:23.61 (45.06)     2:09.33 (45.72)     2:49.79 (40.46)
 19 Shelton, Merritt W  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.75    2:50.03 SILV   
                  36.05     1:19.97 (43.92)     2:07.67 (47.70)     2:50.03 (42.36)
 20 Garcia, Samantha M  10 SSL-MR               2:45.94    2:50.18 SILV   
                  39.68     1:24.75 (45.07)     2:09.62 (44.87)     2:50.18 (40.56)
 21 Del Monaco, Gabrie  10 COND-MR              2:52.61    2:50.33 SILV   
                  37.95     1:21.61 (43.66)     2:07.00 (45.39)     2:50.33 (43.33)
 22 Curran, Olivia N    10 Empire-MR            2:45.44    2:50.53 SILV   
                  38.05     1:21.31 (43.26)     2:08.12 (46.81)     2:50.53 (42.41)
 23 Schwab, Carly A      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:41.63    2:51.45 SILV   
                  37.98     1:21.79 (43.81)     2:08.99 (47.20)     2:51.45 (42.46)
 24 Desa, Isabella S    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.84    2:52.03 SILV   
                  40.08     1:23.68 (43.60)     2:08.24 (44.56)     2:52.03 (43.79)
 25 Keaveney, Megan C    9 COND-MR              2:49.43    2:52.05 SILV   
                  39.59     1:24.83 (45.24)   2:52.05 (1:27.22)                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Thompson, Mackenzi   9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:47.10    2:56.62        
                  39.22     1:24.95 (45.73)     2:12.21 (47.26)     2:56.62 (44.41)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  JO
              2:36.00  SMAX
              2:53.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.00 - 2:53.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Nikolski, Mary T T  10 Dolphins-MR               NT    2:37.52 SILV   
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:44.99  JO
              6:45.00  SMAX
              7:09.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:45.00 - 7:09.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Cohen, Jessica Z    10 MSC-MR               6:51.96    6:35.73 JO      20  
                  35.96     1:16.69 (40.73)     1:58.40 (41.71)     2:38.75 (40.35)
        3:19.21 (40.46)     3:59.26 (40.05)     4:40.22 (40.96)     5:20.13 (39.91)
        5:59.70 (39.57)     6:35.73 (36.03)                                        
  2 Nichols, Mary H      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    7:03.38    6:41.64 JO      17  
                  34.40     1:15.07 (40.67)     1:56.16 (41.09)     2:37.91 (41.75)
        3:18.84 (40.93)     4:00.30 (41.46)     4:42.06 (41.76)     5:23.75 (41.69)
        6:04.60 (40.85)     6:41.64 (37.04)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Jaeger, Caroline O   9 PATS-MR              6:52.08    6:46.77 SILV    20  
                  36.56     1:17.16 (40.60)     1:59.42 (42.26)     2:41.07 (41.65)
        3:22.40 (41.33)     4:04.49 (42.09)     4:47.03 (42.54)     5:28.21 (41.18)
        6:08.23 (40.02)     6:46.77 (38.54)                                        
  2 Bacigal, Paige M     9 VAC-MR               6:50.70    6:50.72 SILV    17  
  3 Ketron, Anna E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    7:06.65    7:01.49 SILV    16  
                  35.66     1:17.32 (41.66)     2:01.46 (44.14)     2:44.42 (42.96)
        3:27.84 (43.42)     4:11.14 (43.30)     4:55.46 (44.32)     5:39.40 (43.94)
        6:22.08 (42.68)     7:01.49 (39.41)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:44.99  JO
              6:45.00  SMAX
              7:09.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:45.00 - 7:09.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Jaeger, Caroline O   9 PATS-MR                   NT    6:40.96 JO     
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
                37.50  SMAX
                43.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.50 - 43.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Washington, Michel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.76      37.41 JO      20  
SILV - Division  
  1 Donoghue, Megan M   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.32      38.13 SILV    20  
  2 Hill, Julia         10 NY Sharks-MR           38.82      38.26 SILV    17  
  3 Stevens, Meghan M    9 Wolverines-MR          40.23      38.31 SILV    16  
  4 Garces, Frankie      9 Wolverines-MR          39.26      38.38 SILV    15  
  5 Douglass, Kate c     9 Wolverines-MR          38.09      38.49 SILV    14  
  6 Dyal, Patton A       9 Devil Fish-MR          37.99      38.54 SILV    13  
  7 Battiato, Ashley    10 WSSC-MR                40.28      38.62 SILV    12  
  8 Blezy, Melina N     10 Aqua Gems-MR           38.53      38.88 SILV    11  
  9 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  10 Un-Marlins-MR          38.99      38.97 SILV     9  
 10 Cleary, Hannah M    10 Empire-MR              39.12      39.37 SILV     7  
 11 Mitchell, Margaret  10 Wolverines-MR          40.70      39.39 SILV     6  
 12 Marzano, Haleigh M  10 COND-MR                38.79      39.56 SILV     5  
 13 Bryce, Madeline      9 Wolverines-MR          41.44      39.63 SILV     4  
 14 Aylmer, Lauren       8 NY Sharks-MR           41.38      39.70 SILV     3  
 15 Zichittella, Katel  10 NDAC-MR                39.71      39.77 SILV     2  
 16 Sorbello, Sydney G   8 CSD-MR                 39.75      39.82 SILV     1  
 17 Castiglione, Emma   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.31      39.91 SILV   
 18 Kaufmann, Noelle E   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.98      39.94 SILV   
 19 Ketron, Anna E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.90      40.24 SILV   
 20 Del Monaco, Gabrie  10 COND-MR                39.46      40.34 SILV   
 21 Kelly, Amanda G     10 Marlins-MR             42.98      40.40 SILV   
 22 Ruiz, Raquel         9 CFA-MR                 40.28      40.44 SILV   
 23 Reddy, Margot S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.43      40.48 SILV   
 24 Keaveney, Megan C    9 COND-MR                41.45      40.50 SILV   
 25 Bell, Jennifer A    10 Wolverines-MR          40.13      40.51 SILV   
 26 Desa, Isabella S    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.92      40.59 SILV   
 27 Mungroo, Melissa R   9 COND-MR                40.75      40.61 SILV   
 28 Salimi, Sana W      10 COND-MR                40.75      40.66 SILV   
 28 Evangelista, Ryan   10 COND-MR                41.74      40.66 SILV   
 30 Ebratt, Emily M     10 Empire-MR              40.09      40.73 SILV   
 31 Quezada, Kaitlyn V   9 PATS-MR                40.38      40.78 SILV   
 32 Umansky, Alexandra  10 Aqua Gems-MR           40.45      40.90 SILV   
 33 Nikolski, Mary T T  10 Dolphins-MR            41.85      40.91 SILV   
 34 Golden, Molly M      9 CSD-MR                 40.41      41.04 SILV   
 35 Rocks, Gracie E     10 Marlins-MR             39.37      41.09 SILV   
 36 Amar, Kate M         9 Empire-MR              40.98      41.32 SILV   
 37 Di Cristofano, Fra  10 Wolverines-MR          42.49      41.38 SILV   
 38 Jaeger, Caroline O   9 PATS-MR                41.88      41.42 SILV   
 39 Schnell, Ally P     10 SSL-MR                 41.13      41.45 SILV   
 40 Petersson, Kirsten  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.54      41.46 SILV   
 41 Schatz, Brooke J     9 COND-MR                42.67      41.54 SILV   
 42 Tucker, Charlotte   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.66      41.66 SILV   
 43 Behrens, Erin N     10 NDAC-MR                43.22      41.71 SILV   
 44 Simpfenderfer, Kim   9 MSC-MR                 43.28      41.72 SILV   
 45 Clarke, Sara E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.11      41.90 SILV   
 46 Daly, Roisin        10 VAC-MR                 37.69      41.91 SILV   
 47 Ng, Veronica        10 SSL-MR                 43.56      41.93 SILV   
 48 Shelton, Merritt W  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.59      41.98 SILV   
 49 Tobia, Phiona       10 NY Sharks-MR           42.47      42.10 SILV   
 50 Dougan, Delilah K   10 NDAC-MR                43.24      42.14 SILV   
 51 Tillmann, Valentin   9 Empire-MR              43.02      42.15 SILV   
 51 Kleinsmith, Maggie  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.08      42.15 SILV   
 53 Traut, Erin O       10 Dolphins-MR            42.47      42.34 SILV   
 54 Gibbons, Abigail M   9 Aqua Gems-MR           41.81      42.40 SILV   
 55 Stata, Samantha P   10 NY Sharks-MR           43.87      42.41 SILV   
 56 Leopizzi, Michela    9 Empire-MR              42.73      42.46 SILV   
 57 Schwab, Carly A      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.64      42.53 SILV   
 58 Garofolo, Brianna    8 SMC-MR                 43.64      42.81 SILV   
 59 Ponnaiya, Claire I   8 CFA-MR                 43.35      42.90 SILV   
 60 Beneat, Lauren E    10 Marlins-MR             42.43      43.08 SILV   
 61 Macre, Mary E       10 WSSC-MR                42.08      43.11 SILV   
 62 Cavotti, Emily C    10 NDAC-MR                43.56      43.25 SILV   
 63 Kudlinski, Alexand   9 SSL-MR                 43.73      43.50 SILV   
 64 Redpath, Frances M   9 CFJV-MR                42.48      43.58 SILV   
 65 Block, Alexandra V   9 COND-MR                43.33      43.59 SILV   
 66 Parry, Alexa r       9 Wolverines-MR          43.65      43.75 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Yarsky, Sima G       8 Wolverines-MR          43.29      43.93        
  2 Lilian, Sarah       10 SMC-MR                 43.56      44.06        
  3 Goldstein, Claire   10 Empire-MR              41.56      44.10        
  3 Koestler, Aimee J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.34      44.10        
  5 Gougelmann, Jennif   8 PATS-MR                42.75      44.13        
  6 Potter, Nikki E     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.59      44.38        
  7 Galvin, Kate H       9 SSL-MR                 42.50      44.40        
  8 Medina, Priscilla   10 COND-MR                43.64      44.42        
  9 Marzella, Jackie M  10 CFA-MR                 43.21      44.53        
 10 Rabadi, Nicole C    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.38      44.55        
 11 Zhu, Catherine       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.88      44.80        
 12 Cantor, Elana R     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.26      44.87        
 13 Karen, Jamie S       9 SSL-MR                 42.93      44.97        
 14 Frenkel, Lea         9 CFJV-MR                41.03      45.08        
 15 Rubin, Grace W      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.45      45.23        
 16 Penn, Sydney M      10 CFA-MR                 43.44      45.43        
 17 Katchis, Megan G     9 Empire-MR              43.37      45.44        
 18 Thompson, Mackenzi   9 Aqua Gems-MR           42.40      45.48        
 19 Tuchman, Emily      10 SMC-MR                 42.42      45.93        
 20 Jocelyn, Laura       8 CFJV-MR                43.58      46.15        
 21 Holman, Josephine    9 PATS-MR                43.86      46.18        
 22 Guardino, Mya E      9 PATS-MR                43.01      46.30        
 23 Ford, Sydney E       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.79      46.58        
 24 Pabby, Anya          7 CFA-MR                 43.84      47.08        
 25 Campagna, Hannah M  10 NDAC-MR                42.32      47.81        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.19  JO
              1:22.20  SMAX
              1:39.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.20 - 1:39.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Klein, MiKayla S     9 Wolverines-MR        1:22.68    1:20.24 JO      20  
                  38.72     1:20.24 (41.52)                                        
  2 Garces, Frankie      9 Wolverines-MR        1:26.32    1:21.90 JO      17  
                  40.61     1:21.90 (41.29)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Chen, Edenna H       9 COND-MR              1:28.29    1:22.32 SILV    20  
                  40.02     1:22.32 (42.30)                                        
  2 Hill, Julia         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.47    1:23.37 SILV    17  
                  40.57     1:23.37 (42.80)                                        
  3 Mitchell, Margaret  10 Wolverines-MR        1:28.01    1:23.58 SILV    16  
                  40.42     1:23.58 (43.16)                                        
  4 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  10 Un-Marlins-MR        1:23.92    1:23.62 SILV    15  
                  40.36     1:23.62 (43.26)                                        
  5 Reddy, Margot S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.00    1:23.71 SILV    14  
  6 Bryce, Madeline      9 Wolverines-MR        1:31.38    1:23.77 SILV    13  
                  40.69     1:23.77 (43.08)                                        
  7 Jaeger, Caroline O   9 PATS-MR              1:27.90    1:24.05 SILV    12  
                  41.26     1:24.05 (42.79)                                        
  8 Cleary, Hannah M    10 Empire-MR            1:26.16    1:24.15 SILV    11  
                  41.54     1:24.15 (42.61)                                        
  9 Ketron, Anna E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.60    1:24.18 SILV     9  
                  41.64     1:24.18 (42.54)                                        
 10 Dyal, Patton A       9 Devil Fish-MR        1:27.81    1:24.45 SILV     7  
                  40.49     1:24.45 (43.96)                                        
 11 Stevens, Meghan M    9 Wolverines-MR        1:28.85    1:24.71 SILV     6  
 12 Battiato, Ashley    10 WSSC-MR              1:24.91    1:24.73 SILV     5  
                  41.40     1:24.73 (43.33)                                        
 13 Peruffo, Alexa K    10 Dolphins-MR          1:25.43    1:24.99 SILV     4  
                  41.41     1:24.99 (43.58)                                        
 14 Castiglione, Emma   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.80    1:25.63 SILV     3  
                  43.34     1:25.63 (42.29)                                        
 15 Marzano, Haleigh M  10 COND-MR              1:33.36    1:25.64 SILV     2  
                  41.12     1:25.64 (44.52)                                        
 16 Daly, Roisin        10 VAC-MR               1:26.24    1:25.67 SILV     1  
                  42.11     1:25.67 (43.56)                                        
 17 Douglass, Kate c     9 Wolverines-MR        1:23.76    1:25.76 SILV   
                  40.57     1:25.76 (45.19)                                        
 18 Donoghue, Megan M   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.37    1:26.05 SILV   
                  41.53     1:26.05 (44.52)                                        
 19 Tucker, Charlotte   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.84    1:26.67 SILV   
                  42.90     1:26.67 (43.77)                                        
 20 Ebratt, Emily M     10 Empire-MR            1:27.88    1:26.70 SILV   
                  41.88     1:26.70 (44.82)                                        
 21 Washington, Michel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.12    1:27.06 SILV   
                  43.73     1:27.06 (43.33)                                        
 22 Evangelista, Ryan   10 COND-MR              1:28.93    1:27.10 SILV   
                  43.14     1:27.10 (43.96)                                        
 23 Ruiz, Raquel         9 CFA-MR               1:32.56    1:27.29 SILV   
                  42.06     1:27.29 (45.23)                                        
 24 Umansky, Alexandra  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.53    1:27.32 SILV   
                  41.42     1:27.32 (45.90)                                        
 25 Desa, Isabella S    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.39    1:27.35 SILV   
                  43.35     1:27.35 (44.00)                                        
 26 Salimi, Sana W      10 COND-MR              1:29.23    1:27.46 SILV   
                  42.37     1:27.46 (45.09)                                        
 27 Schatz, Brooke J     9 COND-MR              1:32.60    1:27.71 SILV   
                  42.31     1:27.71 (45.40)                                        
 28 Keaveney, Megan C    9 COND-MR              1:32.73    1:27.82 SILV   
                  43.48     1:27.82 (44.34)                                        
 29 Quezada, Kaitlyn V   9 PATS-MR              1:30.00    1:28.14 SILV   
                  43.58     1:28.14 (44.56)                                        
 30 Golden, Molly M      9 CSD-MR               1:25.02    1:28.17 SILV   
                  42.62     1:28.17 (45.55)                                        
 31 Petersson, Kirsten  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.23    1:28.29 SILV   
                  43.11     1:28.29 (45.18)                                        
 32 Di Cristofano, Fra  10 Wolverines-MR        1:31.05    1:28.37 SILV   
                  43.27     1:28.37 (45.10)                                        
 33 Mungroo, Melissa R   9 COND-MR              1:33.29    1:28.71 SILV   
                  44.50     1:28.71 (44.21)                                        
 34 Behrens, Erin N     10 NDAC-MR              1:33.73    1:28.89 SILV   
                  43.56     1:28.89 (45.33)                                        
 35 Gordon, Natalia     10 SMC-MR               1:31.63    1:28.91 SILV   
                  43.48     1:28.91 (45.43)                                        
 36 Clarke, Sara E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.34    1:29.20 SILV   
                  43.30     1:29.20 (45.90)                                        
 37 Kleinsmith, Maggie  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.33    1:29.32 SILV   
                  43.78     1:29.32 (45.54)                                        
 38 Lent, Julia J       10 NDAC-MR              1:38.54    1:29.96 SILV   
                  43.58     1:29.96 (46.38)                                        
 39 Del Monaco, Gabrie  10 COND-MR              1:29.61    1:30.05 SILV   
                  44.50     1:30.05 (45.55)                                        
 40 Colon, Samantha     10 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.36    1:30.36 SILV   
                  44.40     1:30.36 (45.96)                                        
 41 Rocks, Gracie E     10 Marlins-MR           1:29.25    1:30.70 SILV   
                  44.23     1:30.70 (46.47)                                        
 42 Bogart, Claire O     9 Empire-MR            1:35.93    1:30.86 SILV   
                  42.94     1:30.86 (47.92)                                        
 43 Tobia, Phiona       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.63    1:31.15 SILV   
                  44.87     1:31.15 (46.28)                                        
 44 Leopizzi, Michela    9 Empire-MR            1:36.24    1:31.28 SILV   
                  44.54     1:31.28 (46.74)                                        
 45 Parry, Alexa r       9 Wolverines-MR        1:30.31    1:31.39 SILV   
                  45.16     1:31.39 (46.23)                                        
 46 Simpfenderfer, Kim   9 MSC-MR               1:34.14    1:31.41 SILV   
                  44.54     1:31.41 (46.87)                                        
 47 Leishman, Belle E   10 NBS-MR               1:37.01    1:31.44 SILV   
                  43.84     1:31.44 (47.60)                                        
 48 Medina, Priscilla   10 COND-MR              1:33.37    1:31.54 SILV   
                  45.10     1:31.54 (46.44)                                        
 49 Frenkel, Lea         9 CFJV-MR              1:29.44    1:31.55 SILV   
                  44.53     1:31.55 (47.02)                                        
 50 Lilian, Sarah       10 SMC-MR               1:31.88    1:31.65 SILV   
                  45.58     1:31.65 (46.07)                                        
 51 McCormack, Bridget  10 SMC-MR               1:37.55    1:31.67 SILV   
 52 Potter, Nikki E     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.25    1:31.70 SILV   
                  44.86     1:31.70 (46.84)                                        
 53 Siegel, Molly E     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.80    1:31.72 SILV   
                  45.29     1:31.72 (46.43)                                        
 54 Rubin, Grace W      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.60    1:31.83 SILV   
                  45.02     1:31.83 (46.81)                                        
 55 Shaw, Danielle      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.55    1:31.87 SILV   
                  44.04     1:31.87 (47.83)                                        
 56 Schnell, Ally P     10 SSL-MR               1:33.69    1:32.11 SILV   
                  46.09     1:32.11 (46.02)                                        
 57 Vela, Allie J       10 NBS-MR               1:35.92    1:32.47 SILV   
                  45.29     1:32.47 (47.18)                                        
 58 Rabadi, Nicole C    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.80    1:32.49 SILV   
                  45.58     1:32.49 (46.91)                                        
 59 Frey, Katie M        9 CSD-MR               1:34.43    1:32.56 SILV   
                  44.37     1:32.56 (48.19)                                        
 60 Gallagher, Maddy M  10 Empire-MR            1:37.82    1:32.98 SILV   
                  45.20     1:32.98 (47.78)                                        
 61 Vitale, Miya N       7 NDAC-MR              1:37.00    1:33.00 SILV   
                  43.52     1:33.00 (49.48)                                        
 62 Koestler, Aimee J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.00    1:33.02 SILV   
                  46.41     1:33.02 (46.61)                                        
 63 Gougelmann, Jennif   8 PATS-MR              1:32.61    1:33.06 SILV   
                  45.28     1:33.06 (47.78)                                        
 64 Curran, Olivia N    10 Empire-MR            1:32.58    1:33.91 SILV   
                  47.07     1:33.91 (46.84)                                        
 65 Tillmann, Valentin   9 Empire-MR            1:38.10    1:34.21 SILV   
                  46.20     1:34.21 (48.01)                                        
 66 Schwab, Carly A      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.00    1:34.44 SILV   
                  47.00     1:34.44 (47.44)                                        
 67 Neuman, Samantha E   9 Wolverines-MR        1:37.88    1:34.68 SILV   
                  46.62     1:34.68 (48.06)                                        
 68 Wolter, Erin         9 SMC-MR               1:35.27    1:35.05 SILV   
                  46.55     1:35.05 (48.50)                                        
 69 Bonner, Mikayla A    9 Devil Fish-MR        1:39.06    1:35.18 SILV   
                  46.87     1:35.18 (48.31)                                        
 70 Cantor, Elana R     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.88    1:35.20 SILV   
 71 Zararis, Alexandra  10 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.07    1:35.43 SILV   
                  46.29     1:35.43 (49.14)                                        
 72 Carroll, Mia C       9 Wolverines-MR        1:37.11    1:35.45 SILV   
                  45.82     1:35.45 (49.63)                                        
 73 Redpath, Frances M   9 CFJV-MR              1:36.22    1:35.47 SILV   
                  46.64     1:35.47 (48.83)                                        
 74 Lopez, Ariana M      9 PATS-MR              1:36.74    1:35.92 SILV   
                  46.13     1:35.92 (49.79)                                        
 75 McGlynn, Maura C     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.72    1:35.93 SILV   
                  46.92     1:35.93 (49.01)                                        
 76 Pabby, Anya          7 CFA-MR               1:37.77    1:36.50 SILV   
                  47.73     1:36.50 (48.77)                                        
 77 Guardino, Mya E      9 PATS-MR              1:35.14    1:36.78 SILV   
                  47.37     1:36.78 (49.41)                                        
 78 Way, Lindsay A      10 VAC-MR               1:34.62    1:37.61 SILV   
                  47.69     1:37.61 (49.92)                                        
 79 Penn, Sydney M      10 CFA-MR               1:37.77    1:37.65 SILV   
 80 Kotten, Keara L     10 COND-MR              1:35.02    1:37.76 SILV   
                  49.14     1:37.76 (48.62)                                        
 81 Holman, Josephine    9 PATS-MR              1:34.30    1:37.87 SILV   
                  47.96     1:37.87 (49.91)                                        
 82 Marzella, Jackie M  10 CFA-MR               1:38.69    1:37.91 SILV   
                  47.64     1:37.91 (50.27)                                        
 83 Block, Alexandra V   9 COND-MR              1:36.08    1:37.96 SILV   
 84 Yen, Amanda C       10 MSC-MR               1:37.14    1:38.11 SILV   
                  47.87     1:38.11 (50.24)                                        
 -- Dancygier, Emily H   9 CFJV-MR              1:36.54         DQ        
                  49.23          DQ (48.81)                                        
 -- Bell, Jennifer A    10 Wolverines-MR        1:28.16         DQ        
                  41.55          DQ (43.13)                                        
 -- Katchis, Megan G     9 Empire-MR            1:36.73         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  45.26          DQ (45.86)                                        
 -- Zichittella, Katel  10 NDAC-MR              1:23.80         DQ        
                  41.20          DQ (43.38)                                        
 -- Shelton, Merritt W  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.47         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  44.80          DQ (49.69)                                        
 -- Barker, Jasmine K    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.61         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  46.98          DQ (48.47)                                        
 -- Tuchman, Emily      10 SMC-MR               1:33.02         DQ        
                  44.02          DQ (48.04)                                        
 -- Castro, Isabel P    10 Wolverines-MR        1:35.93         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  42.77          DQ (45.57)                                        
 -- Cavotti, Emily C    10 NDAC-MR              1:34.41         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Putnam, Rebecca      9 SMC-MR               1:37.94    1:39.56        
                  49.24     1:39.56 (50.32)                                        
  2 Rosenbaum, Lily B    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.95    1:39.68        
                  50.06     1:39.68 (49.62)                                        
  3 Sternkopf, Kathlee   9 SMC-MR               1:38.52    1:40.08        
                  48.19     1:40.08 (51.89)                                        
  4 Campagna, Hannah M  10 NDAC-MR              1:33.04    1:40.24        
                  48.90     1:40.24 (51.34)                                        
  5 Manessis, Katerina   9 Empire-MR            1:35.43    1:41.22        
                  48.49     1:41.22 (52.73)                                        
  6 Thompson, Mackenzi   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.53    1:41.79        
  7 Daly, Erin M         8 CFJV-MR              1:36.63    1:42.02        
                  50.12     1:42.02 (51.90)                                        
 -- DeBenedictus, Abig   8 NBS-MR               1:38.81         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
                  51.83          DQ (52.17)                                        
 -- Goldstein, Claire   10 Empire-MR            1:35.21         DQ        
                  47.35          DQ (52.50)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO
                43.00  SMAX
                49.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  43.00 - 49.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Castiglione, Emma   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.21      42.60 JO      20  
  2 Desa, Isabella S    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.61      42.91 JO      17  
  3 Nichols, Mary H      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.11      42.93 JO      16  
SILV - Division  
  1 Stevens, Meghan M    9 Wolverines-MR          44.72      43.03 SILV    20  
  2 LaRue, Jessie A      9 MSC-MR                 43.17      43.26 SILV    17  
  3 Cohen, Jessica Z    10 MSC-MR                 44.13      44.07 SILV    16  
  4 Umansky, Alexandra  10 Aqua Gems-MR           43.29      44.12 SILV    15  
  5 Cavotti, Emily C    10 NDAC-MR                46.51      44.15 SILV    14  
  6 Vumbacco, Sabrina    9 Wolverines-MR          45.39      44.35 SILV    13  
  7 Parry, Alexa r       9 Wolverines-MR          47.89      44.36 SILV    12  
  8 Goldstein, Claire   10 Empire-MR              46.79      44.68 SILV    11  
  9 Lilian, Sarah       10 SMC-MR                 44.00      44.79 SILV     9  
 10 Di Cristofano, Fra  10 Wolverines-MR          44.74      44.84 SILV     7  
 11 Potter, Nikki E     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.64      44.86 SILV     6  
 12 Castro, Isabel P    10 Wolverines-MR          46.62      44.89 SILV     5  
 13 Blezy, Melina N     10 Aqua Gems-MR           45.31      45.04 SILV     4  
 14 Dougan, Delilah K   10 NDAC-MR                46.45      45.06 SILV     3  
 15 Nikolski, Mary T T  10 Dolphins-MR            44.80      45.18 SILV     2  
 16 Campagna, Hannah M  10 NDAC-MR                47.41      45.28 SILV     1  
 17 McHugh, Amanda K    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.55      45.51 SILV   
 18 Del Monaco, Gabrie  10 COND-MR                45.90      45.56 SILV   
 19 Tobia, Phiona       10 NY Sharks-MR           44.49      45.70 SILV   
 20 Leishman, Belle E   10 NBS-MR                 45.88      45.75 SILV   
 21 Koestler, Aimee J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.72      45.82 SILV   
 22 Carroll, Mia C       9 Wolverines-MR          48.10      45.85 SILV   
 23 Evangelista, Ryan   10 COND-MR                47.16      45.86 SILV   
 24 Tuchman, Emily      10 SMC-MR                 46.22      45.88 SILV   
 25 Klein, MiKayla S     9 Wolverines-MR          49.57      46.00 SILV   
 26 Rocks, Gracie E     10 Marlins-MR             44.07      46.02 SILV   
 27 Clarke, Sara E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.22      46.35 SILV   
 28 Mungroo, Melissa R   9 COND-MR                47.24      46.39 SILV   
 29 Bell, Jennifer A    10 Wolverines-MR          47.96      46.42 SILV   
 30 Beneat, Lauren E    10 Marlins-MR             45.57      46.44 SILV   
 31 Macre, Mary E       10 WSSC-MR                45.28      46.57 SILV   
 32 Regenauer, Christi   9 Aqua Gems-MR           44.79      46.63 SILV   
 33 Yarsky, Sima G       8 Wolverines-MR          46.61      46.64 SILV   
 34 Thompson, Mackenzi   9 Aqua Gems-MR           45.74      46.76 SILV   
 35 Gougelmann, Jennif   8 PATS-MR                46.90      46.89 SILV   
 36 Fountain, Isabella   9 COND-MR                48.94      46.91 SILV   
 37 Kaufmann, Noelle E   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.18      46.95 SILV   
 38 Battiato, Ashley    10 WSSC-MR                48.00      46.98 SILV   
 39 Rode, Colleen R     10 Empire-MR              47.09      47.06 SILV   
 40 Cleary, Hannah M    10 Empire-MR              44.90      47.14 SILV   
 41 Ebratt, Emily M     10 Empire-MR              45.81      47.19 SILV   
 42 Shelton, Merritt W  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.68      47.25 SILV   
 42 Ponnaiya, Claire I   8 CFA-MR                 48.40      47.25 SILV   
 44 Boldrin, Emily N    10 VAC-MR                 46.98      47.28 SILV   
 45 Neuman, Samantha E   9 Wolverines-MR          47.91      47.33 SILV   
 46 Tang, Emily         10 MSC-MR                 46.10      47.35 SILV   
 47 McGlynn, Maura C     9 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.68      47.43 SILV   
 48 Frenkel, Lea         9 CFJV-MR                47.88      47.45 SILV   
 49 Zararis, Alexandra  10 NY Sharks-MR           48.68      47.46 SILV   
 50 Salimi, Sana W      10 COND-MR                48.83      47.90 SILV   
 51 Gibbons, Abigail M   9 Aqua Gems-MR           46.88      47.92 SILV   
 51 Daly, Roisin        10 VAC-MR                 47.37      47.92 SILV   
 53 Ketron, Anna E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.68      47.98 SILV   
 54 Schatz, Brooke J     9 COND-MR                48.45      48.03 SILV   
 55 Aylmer, Lauren       8 NY Sharks-MR           47.82      48.11 SILV   
 56 Mortoo, Fowota M    10 Devil Fish-MR          48.88      48.45 SILV   
 57 Medina, Priscilla   10 COND-MR                47.89      48.47 SILV   
 58 Phelan, Kaitlyn      9 CFJV-MR                48.21      48.54 SILV   
 59 Garcia, Samantha M  10 SSL-MR                 48.47      48.65 SILV   
 60 Penn, Sydney M      10 CFA-MR                 48.31      48.71 SILV   
 60 Putnam, Rebecca      9 SMC-MR                 49.47      48.71 SILV   
 62 Dyal, Patton A       9 Devil Fish-MR          48.78      48.73 SILV   
 63 Guardino, Mya E      9 PATS-MR                49.32      48.97 SILV   
 64 Yarsky, Eva S       10 Wolverines-MR          48.63      49.01 SILV   
 65 Ramos, Rebecca      10 SSL-MR                 49.10      49.11 SILV   
 66 Peruffo, Alexa K    10 Dolphins-MR            47.46      49.13 SILV   
 67 Rosenbaum, Lily B    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.30      49.19 SILV   
 68 Quezada, Kaitlyn V   9 PATS-MR                47.64      49.29 SILV   
 69 Garces, Frankie      9 Wolverines-MR          48.67      49.30 SILV   
 70 Howard, Alexis A    10 NDAC-MR                49.20      49.41 SILV   
 71 Stata, Samantha P   10 NY Sharks-MR           48.30      49.54 SILV   
 -- Fitzsimmons, Hanna  10 Un-Marlins-MR          44.92         DQ        
      One hand touch
Non-Award Division  
  1 Schnell, Ally P     10 SSL-MR                 47.20      49.66        
  2 Sorbello, Sydney G   8 CSD-MR                 48.14      49.72        
  3 Ashikari, Emily     10 SMC-MR                 47.74      49.75        
  4 Yen, Amanda C       10 MSC-MR                 48.98      49.77        
  5 Daly, Erin M         8 CFJV-MR                48.61      50.02        
  6 Petersson, Kirsten  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.04      50.16        
  7 Holman, Josephine    9 PATS-MR                48.16      50.67        
  7 Ruiz, Raquel         9 CFA-MR                 44.93      50.67        
  9 Rabadi, Nicole C    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.08      51.82        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
              1:34.00  SMAX
              1:50.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.00 - 1:50.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Smith, Jazmine K    10 Empire-MR            1:35.42    1:31.12 JO      20  
                  43.62     1:31.12 (47.50)                                        
  2 McHugh, Amanda K    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.42    1:32.79 JO      17  
                  45.68     1:32.79 (47.11)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Douglass, Kate c     9 Wolverines-MR        1:36.62    1:34.09 SILV    18.5
                  45.56     1:34.09 (48.53)                                        
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina    9 Wolverines-MR        1:39.16    1:34.09 SILV    18.5
                  45.17     1:34.09 (48.92)                                        
  3 Stevens, Meghan M    9 Wolverines-MR        1:39.37    1:34.21 SILV    16  
                  46.28     1:34.21 (47.93)                                        
  4 Lilian, Sarah       10 SMC-MR               1:34.63    1:34.24 SILV    15  
                  45.52     1:34.24 (48.72)                                        
  5 Desa, Isabella S    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.99    1:35.03 SILV    14  
                  45.59     1:35.03 (49.44)                                        
  6 LaRue, Jessie A      9 MSC-MR               1:35.45    1:35.07 SILV    13  
                  45.75     1:35.07 (49.32)                                        
  7 Ebratt, Emily M     10 Empire-MR            1:38.46    1:36.99 SILV    12  
                  46.83     1:36.99 (50.16)                                        
  8 Cavotti, Emily C    10 NDAC-MR              1:43.09    1:37.06 SILV    11  
                  45.80     1:37.06 (51.26)                                        
  9 Parry, Alexa r       9 Wolverines-MR        1:46.70    1:37.50 SILV     9  
                  45.42     1:37.50 (52.08)                                        
 10 Cleary, Hannah M    10 Empire-MR            1:36.41    1:38.14 SILV     7  
                  48.10     1:38.14 (50.04)                                        
 11 Regenauer, Christi   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:36.69    1:38.46 SILV     6  
                  46.85     1:38.46 (51.61)                                        
 12 Potter, Nikki E     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.17    1:38.48 SILV     5  
 13 Passante, Julia     10 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.23    1:38.52 SILV     4  
                  45.89     1:38.52 (52.63)                                        
 14 Evangelista, Ryan   10 COND-MR              1:40.44    1:38.74 SILV     3  
                  47.79     1:38.74 (50.95)                                        
 15 Di Cristofano, Fra  10 Wolverines-MR        1:37.93    1:39.09 SILV     2  
 16 Redpath, Frances M   9 CFJV-MR              1:36.53    1:39.11 SILV     1  
                  45.29     1:39.11 (53.82)                                        
 17 Tuchman, Emily      10 SMC-MR               1:40.37    1:39.21 SILV   
                  46.93     1:39.21 (52.28)                                        
 18 Zichittella, Katel  10 NDAC-MR              1:41.37    1:39.70 SILV   
                  47.24     1:39.70 (52.46)                                        
 19 Gougelmann, Jennif   8 PATS-MR              1:42.42    1:39.74 SILV   
                  47.47     1:39.74 (52.27)                                        
 20 Umansky, Alexandra  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:36.41    1:39.80 SILV   
                  47.27     1:39.80 (52.53)                                        
 21 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  10 Un-Marlins-MR        1:39.16    1:39.85 SILV   
                  46.87     1:39.85 (52.98)                                        
 22 Dalton, Ciara I      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.17    1:40.13 SILV   
                  48.00     1:40.13 (52.13)                                        
 23 Beneat, Lauren E    10 Marlins-MR           1:43.71    1:40.30 SILV   
                  48.21     1:40.30 (52.09)                                        
 24 Leishman, Belle E   10 NBS-MR               1:41.99    1:40.38 SILV   
                  47.53     1:40.38 (52.85)                                        
 25 Rocks, Gracie E     10 Marlins-MR           1:41.24    1:40.72 SILV   
                  48.25     1:40.72 (52.47)                                        
 26 Cantor, Elana R     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:43.32    1:40.92 SILV   
                  49.65     1:40.92 (51.27)                                        
 27 Medina, Priscilla   10 COND-MR              1:44.69    1:41.06 SILV   
 28 Katchis, Megan G     9 Empire-MR            1:44.44    1:41.24 SILV   
                  48.84     1:41.24 (52.40)                                        
 29 Koestler, Aimee J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.20    1:41.26 SILV   
                  48.81     1:41.26 (52.45)                                        
 30 Gibbons, Abigail M   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:42.29    1:41.30 SILV   
                  48.57     1:41.30 (52.73)                                        
 31 Campagna, Hannah M  10 NDAC-MR              1:42.93    1:41.31 SILV   
                  48.40     1:41.31 (52.91)                                        
 32 Goldstein, Claire   10 Empire-MR            1:41.53    1:41.42 SILV   
                  48.88     1:41.42 (52.54)                                        
 33 Tang, Emily         10 MSC-MR               1:41.72    1:41.44 SILV   
 34 Rode, Colleen R     10 Empire-MR            1:44.69    1:41.48 SILV   
                  46.00     1:41.48 (55.48)                                        
 35 Zararis, Alexandra  10 NY Sharks-MR         1:44.59    1:41.63 SILV   
                  49.37     1:41.63 (52.26)                                        
 36 Garcia, Samantha M  10 SSL-MR               1:42.80    1:41.69 SILV   
                  47.90     1:41.69 (53.79)                                        
 37 Tobia, Phiona       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.83    1:41.77 SILV   
                  51.16     1:41.77 (50.61)                                        
 38 Thompson, Mackenzi   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.58    1:42.07 SILV   
                  48.76     1:42.07 (53.31)                                        
 39 Yen, Amanda C       10 MSC-MR               1:46.55    1:42.08 SILV   
                  48.90     1:42.08 (53.18)                                        
 40 Kaufmann, Noelle E   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.60    1:42.49 SILV   
                  48.79     1:42.49 (53.70)                                        
 41 Dyal, Patton A       9 Devil Fish-MR        1:41.43    1:43.07 SILV   
                  48.98     1:43.07 (54.09)                                        
 42 Clarke, Sara E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.16    1:43.17 SILV   
                  49.11     1:43.17 (54.06)                                        
 43 Frenkel, Lea         9 CFJV-MR              1:45.49    1:43.56 SILV   
                  48.55     1:43.56 (55.01)                                        
 44 Schatz, Brooke J     9 COND-MR              1:46.96    1:43.68 SILV   
                  48.17     1:43.68 (55.51)                                        
 45 Ketron, Anna E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.13    1:43.70 SILV   
                  49.15     1:43.70 (54.55)                                        
 46 Traut, Erin O       10 Dolphins-MR          1:48.90    1:43.75 SILV   
                  48.31     1:43.75 (55.44)                                        
 47 Rosenbaum, Lily B    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.24    1:43.87 SILV   
                  50.97     1:43.87 (52.90)                                        
 48 Bell, Jennifer A    10 Wolverines-MR        1:46.89    1:44.13 SILV   
                1:44.41         1:44.13 ( )                                        
 49 Neuman, Samantha E   9 Wolverines-MR        1:46.04    1:45.47 SILV   
                  50.49     1:45.47 (54.98)                                        
 50 Rubin, Grace W      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:47.05    1:45.67 SILV   
                  52.06     1:45.67 (53.61)                                        
 51 Reddy, Margot S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.87    1:45.79 SILV   
                  51.46     1:45.79 (54.33)                                        
 52 Ashikari, Emily     10 SMC-MR               1:44.78    1:45.87 SILV   
                  50.93     1:45.87 (54.94)                                        
 53 Garces, Frankie      9 Wolverines-MR        1:48.52    1:46.09 SILV   
 54 Salimi, Sana W      10 COND-MR              1:45.83    1:46.17 SILV   
                  52.05     1:46.17 (54.12)                                        
 55 Lent, Julia J       10 NDAC-MR              1:50.22    1:46.26 SILV   
                  50.75     1:46.26 (55.51)                                        
 56 Macre, Mary E       10 WSSC-MR              1:40.20    1:46.50 SILV   
 57 Tucker, Charlotte   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.03    1:47.10 SILV   
                  50.97     1:47.10 (56.13)                                        
 58 Steinberg, Alexand  10 CFA-MR               1:49.83    1:47.52 SILV   
                  51.88     1:47.52 (55.64)                                        
 59 Schnell, Ally P     10 SSL-MR               1:45.12    1:47.56 SILV   
                  53.00     1:47.56 (54.56)                                        
 60 Phelan, Kaitlyn      9 CFJV-MR              1:47.17    1:47.60 SILV   
                  52.34     1:47.60 (55.26)                                        
 61 Ford, Sydney E       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.19    1:47.63 SILV   
                  50.68     1:47.63 (56.95)                                        
 62 Zhu, Catherine       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.36    1:47.93 SILV   
                  52.14     1:47.93 (55.79)                                        
 63 Putnam, Rebecca      9 SMC-MR               1:49.50    1:48.06 SILV   
                  50.76     1:48.06 (57.30)                                        
 64 Mungroo, Melissa R   9 COND-MR              1:44.09    1:48.33 SILV   
                  53.57     1:48.33 (54.76)                                        
 65 Peris, Sophia       10 SMC-MR               1:49.64    1:48.73 SILV   
                  51.69     1:48.73 (57.04)                                        
 66 Guardino, Mya E      9 PATS-MR              1:45.95    1:48.82 SILV   
 67 Penn, Sydney M      10 CFA-MR               1:48.81    1:49.43 SILV   
                  50.16     1:49.43 (59.27)                                        
 68 Rabadi, Nicole C    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.42    1:49.51 SILV   
                  52.70     1:49.51 (56.81)                                        
 69 Leites, Ellie E     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.32    1:50.29 SILV   
                  53.92     1:50.29 (56.37)                                        
 -- Daly, Roisin        10 VAC-MR               1:44.77         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  50.35          DQ (59.61)                                        
 -- Shelton, Merritt W  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:43.49         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Kelly, Amanda G     10 Marlins-MR           1:46.56         DQ        
      False start
                  51.40          DQ (57.13)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mortoo, Fowota M    10 Devil Fish-MR        1:49.46    1:50.46        
                  53.08     1:50.46 (57.38)                                        
  2 Bryce, Madeline      9 Wolverines-MR        1:47.49    1:50.49        
                  53.83     1:50.49 (56.66)                                        
  3 Holman, Josephine    9 PATS-MR              1:46.90    1:51.04        
                  52.94     1:51.04 (58.10)                                        
  4 Fountain, Isabella   9 COND-MR              1:48.09    1:51.22        
                  51.86     1:51.22 (59.36)                                        
  5 Colon, Samantha     10 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.75    1:51.25        
                  53.84     1:51.25 (57.41)                                        
  6 Barker, Jasmine K    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.81    1:52.95        
                  53.68     1:52.95 (59.27)                                        
 -- Nichols, Mary H      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.42         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
              1:34.00  SMAX
              1:50.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.00 - 1:50.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina    9 Wolverines-MR             NT    1:31.08 JO     
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO
                36.60  SMAX
                44.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.60 - 44.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Mitchell, Margaret  10 Wolverines-MR          37.79      35.75 JO      20  
  2 Tang, Emily         10 MSC-MR                 39.01      36.30 JO      17  
  3 Douglass, Kate c     9 Wolverines-MR          36.75      36.38 JO      16  
  4 Passante, Julia     10 NY Sharks-MR           37.71      36.49 JO      15  
SILV - Division  
  1 Barker, Jasmine K    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.60      36.68 SILV    20  
  2 Nichols, Mary H      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.05      37.33 SILV    17  
  3 Ketron, Anna E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.06      37.47 SILV    16  
  4 Gibbons, Abigail M   9 Aqua Gems-MR           38.51      38.17 SILV    15  
  5 Washington, Michel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.05      38.18 SILV    14  
  6 Salimi, Sana W      10 COND-MR                37.06      38.57 SILV    13  
  7 Hill, Julia         10 NY Sharks-MR           41.81      38.81 SILV    12  
  8 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  10 Un-Marlins-MR          40.23      38.90 SILV    11  
  9 Quezada, Kaitlyn V   9 PATS-MR                37.25      38.92 SILV     9  
 10 Tuchman, Emily      10 SMC-MR                 37.99      39.14 SILV     7  
 11 Macre, Mary E       10 WSSC-MR                38.84      39.18 SILV     6  
 12 Boldrin, Emily N    10 VAC-MR                 39.48      39.51 SILV     5  
 13 Tobia, Phiona       10 NY Sharks-MR           40.02      39.86 SILV     4  
 14 Tucker, Charlotte   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.98      39.95 SILV     3  
 15 Cavotti, Emily C    10 NDAC-MR                43.66      40.02 SILV     2  
 16 Bell, Jennifer A    10 Wolverines-MR          41.23      40.05 SILV     1  
 17 Parry, Alexa r       9 Wolverines-MR          42.54      40.15 SILV   
 18 Shelton, Merritt W  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.25      40.22 SILV   
 19 Schatz, Brooke J     9 COND-MR                40.08      40.56 SILV   
 20 LaRue, Jessie A      9 MSC-MR                 39.28      40.57 SILV   
 21 Stata, Samantha P   10 NY Sharks-MR           42.13      40.64 SILV   
 22 Ford, Sydney E       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.66      40.66 SILV   
 23 Kaufmann, Noelle E   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.85      40.70 SILV   
 24 Rabadi, Nicole C    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.81      40.73 SILV   
 25 Garces, Frankie      9 Wolverines-MR          40.65      40.76 SILV   
 26 Daly, Roisin        10 VAC-MR                 38.16      40.82 SILV   
 27 Aylmer, Lauren       8 NY Sharks-MR           39.09      40.86 SILV   
 27 Gordon, Natalia     10 SMC-MR                 43.96      40.86 SILV   
 29 Schwab, Carly A      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.92      40.96 SILV   
 30 Zichittella, Katel  10 NDAC-MR                39.27      41.00 SILV   
 31 Petersson, Kirsten  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.67      41.06 SILV   
 32 Vela, Allie J       10 NBS-MR                 42.96      41.09 SILV   
 33 Behrens, Erin N     10 NDAC-MR                38.81      41.13 SILV   
 34 Castro, Isabel P    10 Wolverines-MR          43.52      41.14 SILV   
 35 Ponnaiya, Claire I   8 CFA-MR                 41.61      41.17 SILV   
 36 Cleary, Hannah M    10 Empire-MR              39.17      41.25 SILV   
 37 Leishman, Belle E   10 NBS-MR                 43.20      41.39 SILV   
 38 Yarsky, Sima G       8 Wolverines-MR          44.19      41.54 SILV   
 39 Marzano, Haleigh M  10 COND-MR                43.87      41.59 SILV   
 40 Ebratt, Emily M     10 Empire-MR              42.15      41.69 SILV   
 41 Castiglione, Emma   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.48      42.05 SILV   
 42 Kelly, Amanda G     10 Marlins-MR             41.19      42.10 SILV   
 43 Medina, Priscilla   10 COND-MR                43.12      42.19 SILV   
 44 Garofolo, Brianna    8 SMC-MR                 43.02      42.21 SILV   
 45 Goldstein, Claire   10 Empire-MR              40.31      42.25 SILV   
 46 Kleinsmith, Maggie  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.33      42.29 SILV   
 47 Zhu, Catherine       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.21      42.60 SILV   
 48 Galvin, Kate H       9 SSL-MR                 41.66      43.05 SILV   
 49 Amar, Kate M         9 Empire-MR              38.88      43.08 SILV   
 50 Buckley, Lily        8 SMC-MR                 44.08      43.29 SILV   
 51 Tadbiri, Dina       10 CFJV-MR                39.48      43.32 SILV   
 52 Schnell, Ally P     10 SSL-MR                 43.49      43.52 SILV   
 53 Guardino, Mya E      9 PATS-MR                44.78      43.67 SILV   
 54 McCormack, Bridget  10 SMC-MR                 42.48      43.81 SILV   
 55 Curran, Olivia N    10 Empire-MR              42.53      43.89 SILV   
 56 Jaeger, Caroline O   9 PATS-MR                44.42      43.99 SILV   
 57 Schulkind, Casey L  10 NDAC-MR                43.19      44.15 SILV   
 58 Reddy, Margot S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.32      44.23 SILV   
 59 Dyal, Patton A       9 Devil Fish-MR          41.72      44.37 SILV   
 60 Holman, Josephine    9 PATS-MR                42.89      44.41 SILV   
 61 Dancygier, Emily H   9 CFJV-MR                42.61      44.45 SILV   
 62 Potter, Nikki E     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.36      44.59 SILV   
 63 Del Monaco, Gabrie  10 COND-MR                42.09      44.70 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fountain, Isabella   9 COND-MR                42.38      44.90        
  2 Desa, Isabella S    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.23      45.28        
  3 Di Cristofano, Fra  10 Wolverines-MR          44.23      45.33        
  4 McGlynn, Maura C     9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.98      45.49        
  5 Rocks, Gracie E     10 Marlins-MR             41.90      45.65        
  6 Borrero, Andrea M   10 Cudas-MR               44.09      46.45        
  7 Keaveney, Megan C    9 COND-MR                42.88      47.07        
  8 Tillmann, Valentin   9 Empire-MR              44.84      47.52        
  9 Yarsky, Eva S       10 Wolverines-MR          44.62      48.16        
 -- Frenkel, Lea         9 CFJV-MR                44.50         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:27.09  JO
              1:27.10  SMAX
              1:39.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.10 - 1:39.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Tuchman, Emily      10 SMC-MR               1:27.67    1:24.72 JO      20  
                  40.04     1:24.72 (44.68)                                        
  2 Mitchell, Margaret  10 Wolverines-MR        1:29.79    1:24.92 JO      17  
                  39.54     1:24.92 (45.38)                                        
  3 Tang, Emily         10 MSC-MR               1:28.72    1:26.73 JO      16  
                  41.24     1:26.73 (45.49)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Schatz, Brooke J     9 COND-MR              1:28.58    1:27.50 SILV    20  
                  41.89     1:27.50 (45.61)                                        
  2 Chen, Edenna H       9 COND-MR              1:29.95    1:28.53 SILV    17  
                  41.58     1:28.53 (46.95)                                        
  3 Amar, Kate M         9 Empire-MR            1:29.84    1:32.19 SILV    16  
                  43.14     1:32.19 (49.05)                                        
  4 Quezada, Kaitlyn V   9 PATS-MR              1:27.16    1:35.35 SILV    15  
                  43.82     1:35.35 (51.53)                                        
  5 Kaufmann, Noelle E   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.79    1:35.62 SILV    14  
                  42.76     1:35.62 (52.86)                                        
  6 Petersson, Kirsten  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.65    1:38.61 SILV    13  
                  45.05     1:38.61 (53.56)                                        
  7 Redpath, Frances M   9 CFJV-MR              1:35.54    1:39.07 SILV    12  
                  47.33     1:39.07 (51.74)                                        
 -- Ketron, Anna E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.16         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  42.20          DQ (47.75)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Washington, Michel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.30    1:41.87        
                  48.74     1:41.87 (53.13)                                        
  2 Schwab, Carly A      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.94    1:42.91        
                  47.29     1:42.91 (55.62)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  JO
              1:21.00  SMAX
              1:30.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.00 - 1:30.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 McHugh, Amanda K    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.02    1:19.22 JO      20  
                  37.50     1:19.22 (41.72)                                        
  2 LaRue, Jessie A      9 MSC-MR               1:23.27    1:20.02 JO      17  
                  39.14     1:20.02 (40.88)                                        
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina    9 Wolverines-MR        1:21.67    1:20.12 JO      16  
                  36.39     1:20.12 (43.73)                                        
  4 Douglass, Kate c     9 Wolverines-MR        1:24.96    1:20.95 JO      15  
                  37.39     1:20.95 (43.56)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Mitchell, Margaret  10 Wolverines-MR        1:23.11    1:21.77 SILV    20  
                  37.52     1:21.77 (44.25)                                        
  2 Tang, Emily         10 MSC-MR               1:24.50    1:21.91 SILV    17  
                  38.91     1:21.91 (43.00)                                        
  3 Chen, Edenna H       9 COND-MR              1:22.03    1:22.07 SILV    16  
                  37.97     1:22.07 (44.10)                                        
  4 Marzano, Haleigh M  10 COND-MR              1:22.94    1:22.33 SILV    15  
                  39.88     1:22.33 (42.45)                                        
  5 Washington, Michel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.88    1:23.56 SILV    14  
                  40.66     1:23.56 (42.90)                                        
  6 Castiglione, Emma   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.30    1:23.81 SILV    13  
                  40.70     1:23.81 (43.11)                                        
  7 Ebratt, Emily M     10 Empire-MR            1:26.74    1:24.87 SILV    12  
                  40.17     1:24.87 (44.70)                                        
  8 Gibbons, Abigail M   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.24    1:24.91 SILV    11  
                  41.08     1:24.91 (43.83)                                        
  9 Lilian, Sarah       10 SMC-MR               1:29.09    1:25.46 SILV     9  
                  40.91     1:25.46 (44.55)                                        
 10 Schwab, Carly A      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.48    1:25.50 SILV     7  
                  41.66     1:25.50 (43.84)                                        
 11 Ketron, Anna E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.46    1:25.59 SILV     6  
                  38.92     1:25.59 (46.67)                                        
 12 Boldrin, Emily N    10 VAC-MR               1:24.79    1:26.00 SILV     5  
                  39.79     1:26.00 (46.21)                                        
 13 Stevens, Meghan M    9 Wolverines-MR        1:28.13    1:26.01 SILV     4  
                  39.99     1:26.01 (46.02)                                        
 14 Bell, Jennifer A    10 Wolverines-MR        1:29.41    1:26.05 SILV     3  
                  39.73     1:26.05 (46.32)                                        
 15 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  10 Un-Marlins-MR        1:27.72    1:26.22 SILV     2  
                  39.93     1:26.22 (46.29)                                        
 16 Desa, Isabella S    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.61    1:26.24 SILV     1  
                  41.67     1:26.24 (44.57)                                        
 17 Redpath, Frances M   9 CFJV-MR              1:23.61    1:26.43 SILV   
                  40.72     1:26.43 (45.71)                                        
 18 Amar, Kate M         9 Empire-MR            1:27.54    1:27.00 SILV   
                  41.06     1:27.00 (45.94)                                        
 19 Salimi, Sana W      10 COND-MR              1:29.97    1:27.04 SILV   
                  41.02     1:27.04 (46.02)                                        
 20 Cleary, Hannah M    10 Empire-MR            1:23.46    1:27.17 SILV   
                  41.84     1:27.17 (45.33)                                        
 21 Medina, Priscilla   10 COND-MR              1:29.09    1:27.26 SILV   
                  40.16     1:27.26 (47.10)                                        
 22 Kaufmann, Noelle E   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.84    1:27.32 SILV   
                  40.62     1:27.32 (46.70)                                        
 23 Nikolski, Mary T T  10 Dolphins-MR          1:28.32    1:27.42 SILV   
                  42.10     1:27.42 (45.32)                                        
 24 Daly, Roisin        10 VAC-MR               1:25.70    1:27.85 SILV   
                  40.85     1:27.85 (47.00)                                        
 25 Shelton, Merritt W  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.83    1:27.99 SILV   
                  41.92     1:27.99 (46.07)                                        
 26 Tobia, Phiona       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.40    1:28.03 SILV   
                  40.53     1:28.03 (47.50)                                        
 27 Rocks, Gracie E     10 Marlins-MR           1:26.56    1:28.19 SILV   
                  41.86     1:28.19 (46.33)                                        
 28 Quezada, Kaitlyn V   9 PATS-MR              1:27.63    1:28.31 SILV   
                  41.82     1:28.31 (46.49)                                        
 29 Beneat, Lauren E    10 Marlins-MR           1:29.04    1:28.32 SILV   
                  43.03     1:28.32 (45.29)                                        
 30 Garces, Frankie      9 Wolverines-MR        1:27.37    1:28.47 SILV   
                  39.07     1:28.47 (49.40)                                        
 31 Leishman, Belle E   10 NBS-MR               1:30.31    1:28.58 SILV   
                  42.70     1:28.58 (45.88)                                        
 32 Aylmer, Lauren       8 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.50    1:28.76 SILV   
                  39.33     1:28.76 (49.43)                                        
 33 Cantor, Elana R     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.76    1:28.87 SILV   
                  41.46     1:28.87 (47.41)                                        
 34 Yarsky, Sima G       8 Wolverines-MR        1:29.17    1:28.88 SILV   
                  41.23     1:28.88 (47.65)                                        
 35 Kleinsmith, Maggie  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.38    1:29.25 SILV   
                  42.56     1:29.25 (46.69)                                        
 36 Peruffo, Alexa K    10 Dolphins-MR          1:25.31    1:29.34 SILV   
                  42.34     1:29.34 (47.00)                                        
 37 Potter, Nikki E     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.58    1:29.91 SILV   
                  43.37     1:29.91 (46.54)                                        
 38 Goldstein, Claire   10 Empire-MR            1:27.58    1:29.98 SILV   
                  43.83     1:29.98 (46.15)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Thompson, Mackenzi   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.23    1:31.17        
                  44.01     1:31.17 (47.16)                                        
  2 Gougelmann, Jennif   8 PATS-MR              1:29.29    1:31.78        
                  43.77     1:31.78 (48.01)                                        
  3 Keaveney, Megan C    9 COND-MR              1:27.39    1:32.25        
                  43.87     1:32.25 (48.38)                                        
  4 Sorbello, Sydney G   8 CSD-MR               1:29.14    1:33.47        
                  43.97     1:33.47 (49.50)                                        
  5 Holman, Josephine    9 PATS-MR              1:29.61    1:35.98        
                  47.43     1:35.98 (48.55)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:55.99  JO
              2:56.00  SMAX
              3:17.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.00 - 3:17.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Tang, Emily         10 MSC-MR               2:56.68    2:51.66 JO      20  
                  38.20     1:20.79 (42.59)     2:16.11 (55.32)     2:51.66 (35.55)
  2 McHugh, Amanda K    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.86    2:52.42 JO      17  
                  38.32     1:20.96 (42.64)     2:13.53 (52.57)     2:52.42 (38.89)
  3 Mitchell, Margaret  10 Wolverines-MR        3:13.01    2:54.31 JO      16  
                  39.78     1:23.57 (43.79)     2:16.00 (52.43)     2:54.31 (38.31)
  4 Donoghue, Megan M   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.43    2:55.23 JO      15  
SILV - Division  
  1 Cleary, Hannah M    10 Empire-MR            2:57.93    2:57.32 SILV    20  
                  40.78     1:26.78 (46.00)     2:19.07 (52.29)     2:57.32 (38.25)
  2 Castiglione, Emma   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.75    2:59.13 SILV    17  
                  44.48     1:30.50 (46.02)     2:19.86 (49.36)     2:59.13 (39.27)
  3 Washington, Michel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.83    3:02.05 SILV    16  
                  45.23     1:31.52 (46.29)     2:23.19 (51.67)     3:02.05 (38.86)
  4 Nikolski, Mary T T  10 Dolphins-MR          3:06.30    3:02.93 SILV    15  
                  43.67     1:31.06 (47.39)     2:24.56 (53.50)     3:02.93 (38.37)
  5 Marzano, Haleigh M  10 COND-MR              3:06.05    3:04.29 SILV    14  
                  46.01     1:32.08 (46.07)     2:25.81 (53.73)     3:04.29 (38.48)
  6 Amar, Kate M         9 Empire-MR            3:05.52    3:04.78 SILV    13  
                  43.57     1:28.69 (45.12)     2:28.34 (59.65)     3:04.78 (36.44)
  7 Daly, Roisin        10 VAC-MR               3:06.32    3:06.69 SILV    12  
                  43.87     1:30.70 (46.83)     2:25.90 (55.20)     3:06.69 (40.79)
  8 Gibbons, Abigail M   9 Aqua Gems-MR         3:10.32    3:07.82 SILV    11  
                  40.93     1:31.56 (50.63)     2:27.59 (56.03)     3:07.82 (40.23)
  9 Bell, Jennifer A    10 Wolverines-MR        3:17.62    3:07.87 SILV     9  
                  43.87     1:31.24 (47.37)     2:26.12 (54.88)     3:07.87 (41.75)
 10 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  10 Un-Marlins-MR        3:07.73    3:07.89 SILV     7  
                  42.79     1:31.81 (49.02)     2:25.59 (53.78)     3:07.89 (42.30)
 11 Battiato, Ashley    10 WSSC-MR              3:10.65    3:08.60 SILV     6  
                  46.10     1:32.48 (46.38)     2:28.62 (56.14)     3:08.60 (39.98)
 12 Kaufmann, Noelle E   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.91    3:08.62 SILV     5  
                  41.81     1:30.42 (48.61)     2:25.38 (54.96)     3:08.62 (43.24)
 13 Stevens, Meghan M    9 Wolverines-MR        3:16.34    3:09.47 SILV     4  
                  44.89     1:32.72 (47.83)     2:26.70 (53.98)     3:09.47 (42.77)
 14 Ruiz, Raquel         9 CFA-MR               3:12.45    3:09.87 SILV     3  
                  40.78     1:29.58 (48.80)   2:29.78 (1:00.20)     3:09.87 (40.09)
 15 Evangelista, Ryan   10 COND-MR              3:13.26    3:11.01 SILV     2  
 16 Petersson, Kirsten  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:14.67    3:11.25 SILV     1  
                  43.20     1:31.04 (47.84)     2:28.85 (57.81)     3:11.25 (42.40)
 17 Kleinsmith, Maggie  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.17    3:11.53 SILV   
                  45.98     1:38.04 (52.06)     2:28.55 (50.51)     3:11.53 (42.98)
 18 Schatz, Brooke J     9 COND-MR              3:17.15    3:11.99 SILV   
                  43.20     1:30.48 (47.28)     2:29.72 (59.24)     3:11.99 (42.27)
 19 Garcia, Samantha M  10 SSL-MR               3:10.29    3:12.32 SILV   
 20 Katchis, Megan G     9 Empire-MR            3:17.56    3:12.99 SILV   
                  45.45     1:33.49 (48.04)     2:31.38 (57.89)     3:12.99 (41.61)
 21 Desa, Isabella S    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:13.32    3:13.25 SILV   
                  49.94     1:36.23 (46.29)     2:30.44 (54.21)     3:13.25 (42.81)
 22 Schwab, Carly A      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:59.73    3:15.32 SILV   
                  45.65     1:39.61 (53.96)     2:32.89 (53.28)     3:15.32 (42.43)
 23 Jaeger, Caroline O   9 PATS-MR              3:16.82    3:15.65 SILV   
                  49.02     1:34.96 (45.94)   2:36.80 (1:01.84)     3:15.65 (38.85)
 24 Potter, Nikki E     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:12.40    3:16.94 SILV   
                  48.17     1:39.20 (51.03)     2:33.88 (54.68)     3:16.94 (43.06)
 25 Redpath, Frances M   9 CFJV-MR              3:16.43    3:17.43 SILV   
                                1:37.31 ( )     2:32.01 (54.70)     3:17.43 (45.42)
 -- Quezada, Kaitlyn V   9 PATS-MR              3:14.74         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  43.48     1:30.19 (46.71)   2:33.11 (1:02.92)          DQ (38.82)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Del Monaco, Gabrie  10 COND-MR              3:12.90    3:19.76        
                  49.60     1:37.55 (47.95)     2:37.05 (59.50)     3:19.76 (42.71)
  2 Zhu, Catherine       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:17.54    3:19.78        
                  43.12     1:36.18 (53.06)     2:32.33 (56.15)     3:19.78 (47.45)
  3 Dyal, Patton A       9 Devil Fish-MR        3:10.36    3:22.04        
                  48.85     1:37.57 (48.72)     2:36.87 (59.30)     3:22.04 (45.17)
  4 Macre, Mary E       10 WSSC-MR              3:17.21    3:22.62        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.59  JO
                28.60  SMAX
                31.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  28.60 - 31.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Weiner, Margaux K   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.79      28.15 JO      20  
  2 Brown, Jade M       12 Empire-MR              28.74      28.24 JO      17  
  3 Lauer, Amanda       12 NY Sharks-MR           28.66      28.36 JO      16  
SILV - Division  
  1 Reining, Emma R     12 MSC-MR                 28.96      28.67 SILV    20  
  2 Buitekant, Emily E  12 PATS-MR                28.65      28.71 SILV    17  
  3 Carey, Kelly A      12 SSL-MR                 30.03      28.87 SILV    16  
  4 Belovsky, Mia P     12 COND-MR                29.32      29.05 SILV    15  
  5 McCormick, Sarah    12 SMC-MR                 29.15      29.09 SILV    14  
  6 Fontaine, Chiara A  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.75      29.16 SILV    13  
  7 Noach, Rachel       12 Empire-MR              29.07      29.20 SILV    12  
  8 Noble, Allison E    12 Dolphins-MR            29.68      29.22 SILV    11  
  9 Bachiller, Erica N  11 Marlins-MR             29.73      29.28 SILV     9  
 10 Riverso, Nadia A    12 Empire-MR              29.87      29.30 SILV     7  
 11 Frey, Sophie G      12 CSD-MR                 29.35      29.34 SILV     6  
 12 Malyszka, Kelly D   11 COND-MR                29.71      29.42 SILV     5  
 13 Nonaka, Momoka      11 Wolverines-MR          30.27      29.47 SILV     4  
 14 Veber, Emma E       12 Empire-MR              29.85      29.57 SILV     3  
 15 Desiderio, Anna N   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.28      29.63 SILV     1.5
 15 Labita, Victoria    11 NY Sharks-MR           30.72      29.63 SILV     1.5
 17 Stangeby, Hailee M  12 Aqua Gems-MR           29.39      29.68 SILV   
 18 Hanlon, Kelly A     12 Empire-MR              29.24      29.70 SILV   
 19 Graham, Kendra S    11 Devil Fish-MR          29.59      29.74 SILV   
 20 Zaslaw, Katie S     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.70      29.75 SILV   
 21 Donabie, Alana R    12 PATS-MR                29.50      29.79 SILV   
 22 Andrew, Olivia      11 Wolverines-MR          29.76      29.85 SILV   
 23 Conway, Megan F     12 COND-MR                31.18      29.88 SILV   
 24 Rappa, Gianna       12 SMC-MR                 29.61      29.90 SILV   
 25 Popp, Katie W       11 Wolverines-MR          29.63      30.00 SILV   
 26 Krug, Olivia A      11 MSC-MR                 31.23      30.02 SILV   
 27 Zuks, Adelaine      12 COND-MR                30.33      30.05 SILV   
 28 Shine, Katherine M  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.53      30.08 SILV   
 29 Cho, Jessica J      12 Empire-MR              29.45      30.09 SILV   
 30 Callahan, Madeline  12 Aqua Gems-MR           29.54      30.12 SILV   
 30 Adams, Skylar R     12 CFJV-MR                30.19      30.12 SILV   
 32 Tsuruo, Sarah       11 COND-MR                31.19      30.17 SILV   
 33 Bryce, Jane         11 Wolverines-MR          31.04      30.24 SILV   
 34 McManus, Hallie G   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.61      30.34 SILV   
 35 Mungroo, Andrea R   11 COND-MR                31.97      30.43 SILV   
 36 Urreta, Remi C      11 PATS-MR                31.08      30.45 SILV   
 37 Potenza, Giovanna   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.70      30.46 SILV   
 38 Guglielmo, Kasey E  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.27      30.50 SILV   
 39 Leger, Olivia E     11 MVA-MR                 30.62      30.65 SILV   
 39 Regenbaum, Abbie M  12 CSD-MR                 30.92      30.65 SILV   
 41 Ellis, Rebecca E    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.25      30.66 SILV   
 42 Siegel, Lauren      11 PATS-MR                30.36      30.69 SILV   
 43 Johnson, Holly C    11 Wolverines-MR          31.74      30.76 SILV   
 44 Elms, Gaige L       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.29      30.81 SILV   
 45 Johnson, Sydney M   12 VAC-MR                 30.90      30.82 SILV   
 45 King, Mairead E     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.76      30.82 SILV   
 47 Pfeifer, Makayla R  11 PBAC-MR                30.20      30.83 SILV   
 47 Walsh, Katelyn K    11 MSC-MR                 30.52      30.83 SILV   
 49 Smith, Sabine C     12 Devil Fish-MR          31.19      30.88 SILV   
 50 Johnson, Camryn A   12 VAC-MR                 30.78      30.91 SILV   
 51 Baione, Rebecca K   11 MSC-MR                 30.70      30.97 SILV   
 52 Rendina, A.J. J     12 COND-MR                30.64      31.00 SILV   
 53 Wheeler, Cescily    12 SMC-MR                 31.95      31.10 SILV   
 54 Tsuei, Angela J     11 COND-MR                31.99      31.17 SILV   
 55 Pabby, Tanvi        11 CFA-MR                 31.34      31.39 SILV   
 55 Thompson, Jordan L  11 Aqua Gems-MR           31.03      31.39 SILV   
 57 Simpfenderfer, Hei  11 MSC-MR                 30.94      31.46 SILV   
 58 Kelsey, Kaylee M    11 NDAC-MR                31.57      31.70 SILV   
 59 Daly, Aine          11 VAC-MR                 31.22      31.82 SILV   
 60 Jones, Caroline     12 SMC-MR                 31.24      31.83 SILV   
 61 Ho, Penelope L      12 SSL-MR                 31.53      31.94 SILV   
 -- Dolce, Jillian E    12 MVA-MR                 30.56         DQ        
      False start
Non-Award Division  
  1 Vumbacco, Sarah     11 Wolverines-MR          31.91      32.04        
  2 MacDonald, Sarah A  11 CFJV-MR                31.87      32.15        
  3 Adorable, Katie R   11 COND-MR                31.38      32.30        
  4 Niggl, Haley J      12 CFJV-MR                31.95      32.41        
  5 Shea, Kayla         12 SSL-MR                 31.08      32.44        
  6 DeBenedictus, Kayl  12 NBS-MR                 31.73      33.17        
  7 Beuchert, Claudia   11 WSSC-MR                31.58      34.01        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.79  JO
              1:01.80  SMAX
              1:10.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.80 - 1:10.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Weiner, Margaux K   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.83    1:00.49 JO      20  
                  29.23     1:00.49 (31.26)                                        
  2 Li, Laura           12 CFA-MR               1:01.90    1:01.10 JO      17  
                  29.53     1:01.10 (31.57)                                        
  3 Morgan, Alice T     12 NBS-MR               1:02.08    1:01.67 JO      16  
                  29.46     1:01.67 (32.21)                                        
  4 Makovic, Vanessa    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.49    1:01.69 JO      15  
                  29.91     1:01.69 (31.78)                                        
  5 O'Sullivan, Mauree  12 Empire-MR            1:02.78    1:01.76 JO      14  
                  29.30     1:01.76 (32.46)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Noach, Rachel       12 Empire-MR            1:03.27    1:02.32 SILV    20  
                  30.51     1:02.32 (31.81)                                        
  2 Carey, Kelly A      12 SSL-MR               1:04.81    1:02.77 SILV    17  
                  30.99     1:02.77 (31.78)                                        
  3 Rendon, Jazmin      12 NDAC-MR              1:03.57    1:03.21 SILV    16  
                  30.11     1:03.21 (33.10)                                        
  4 Veber, Emma E       12 Empire-MR            1:04.83    1:03.37 SILV    15  
                  30.52     1:03.37 (32.85)                                        
  5 D'Amico, Nicole M   11 COND-MR              1:02.01    1:03.43 SILV    14  
                  29.45     1:03.43 (33.98)                                        
  6 Buitekant, Emily E  12 PATS-MR              1:02.88    1:03.46 SILV    13  
  7 Stangeby, Hailee M  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.43    1:03.82 SILV    12  
                  30.71     1:03.82 (33.11)                                        
  8 McCormick, Sarah    12 SMC-MR               1:04.08    1:03.91 SILV    11  
  9 Reining, Emma R     12 MSC-MR               1:02.91    1:03.92 SILV     9  
                  30.89     1:03.92 (33.03)                                        
 10 Andrew, Olivia      11 Wolverines-MR        1:04.84    1:03.97 SILV     7  
                  31.02     1:03.97 (32.95)                                        
 11 Fontaine, Chiara A  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.87    1:04.17 SILV     6  
                  30.49     1:04.17 (33.68)                                        
 12 Frey, Sophie G      12 CSD-MR               1:03.43    1:04.33 SILV     5  
                  30.32     1:04.33 (34.01)                                        
 13 Ludwicki, Katie R   12 COND-MR              1:05.29    1:04.43 SILV     4  
                  32.00     1:04.43 (32.43)                                        
 14 Noble, Allison E    12 Dolphins-MR          1:06.07    1:04.53 SILV     3  
 15 Nonaka, Momoka      11 Wolverines-MR        1:05.95    1:04.62 SILV     2  
                  31.47     1:04.62 (33.15)                                        
 16 Bachiller, Erica N  11 Marlins-MR           1:06.90    1:04.67 SILV     1  
 17 Hanlon, Kelly A     12 Empire-MR            1:04.20    1:04.69 SILV   
                  30.90     1:04.69 (33.79)                                        
 18 Desiderio, Anna N   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.33    1:04.73 SILV   
                  30.91     1:04.73 (33.82)                                        
 19 Labita, Victoria    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.36    1:04.80 SILV   
                  31.12     1:04.80 (33.68)                                        
 20 Elms, Gaige L       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.19    1:04.84 SILV   
                  31.32     1:04.84 (33.52)                                        
 21 Brown, Jade M       12 Empire-MR            1:03.92    1:04.86 SILV   
                  30.80     1:04.86 (34.06)                                        
 22 Riverso, Nadia A    12 Empire-MR            1:10.20    1:04.99 SILV   
                  31.16     1:04.99 (33.83)                                        
 23 Zuks, Adelaine      12 COND-MR              1:08.18    1:05.17 SILV   
                  31.80     1:05.17 (33.37)                                        
 24 Simpfenderfer, Hei  11 MSC-MR               1:06.57    1:05.20 SILV   
                  31.66     1:05.20 (33.54)                                        
 25 Hellman, Rachel E   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.09    1:05.26 SILV   
                  31.46     1:05.26 (33.80)                                        
 26 Belovsky, Mia P     12 COND-MR              1:04.00    1:05.41 SILV   
                  30.49     1:05.41 (34.92)                                        
 27 Montes, Cassidy L   12 COND-MR              1:05.16    1:05.51 SILV   
 28 Malyszka, Kelly D   11 COND-MR              1:08.25    1:05.53 SILV   
                  31.63     1:05.53 (33.90)                                        
 29 Cho, Jessica J      12 Empire-MR            1:05.31    1:05.64 SILV   
                  30.91     1:05.64 (34.73)                                        
 30 Popp, Katie W       11 Wolverines-MR        1:06.47    1:05.66 SILV   
 31 Hartigan, Kiely U   12 Empire-MR            1:05.23    1:05.77 SILV   
                  31.25     1:05.77 (34.52)                                        
 32 Urreta, Remi C      11 PATS-MR              1:05.58    1:05.82 SILV   
                  31.77     1:05.82 (34.05)                                        
 33 Rappa, Gianna       12 SMC-MR               1:05.26    1:06.08 SILV   
                  31.41     1:06.08 (34.67)                                        
 34 Siegel, Lauren      11 PATS-MR              1:06.69    1:06.15 SILV   
                  31.86     1:06.15 (34.29)                                        
 35 Adams, Skylar R     12 CFJV-MR              1:08.32    1:06.19 SILV   
                  31.61     1:06.19 (34.58)                                        
 36 Dolce, Jillian E    12 MVA-MR               1:08.07    1:06.21 SILV   
                  31.63     1:06.21 (34.58)                                        
 37 Donabie, Alana R    12 PATS-MR              1:04.91    1:06.31 SILV   
                  31.69     1:06.31 (34.62)                                        
 38 Callahan, Madeline  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.30    1:06.39 SILV   
                  31.36     1:06.39 (35.03)                                        
 39 Baione, Rebecca K   11 MSC-MR               1:06.75    1:06.43 SILV   
                  32.23     1:06.43 (34.20)                                        
 40 Krug, Olivia A      11 MSC-MR               1:08.42    1:06.55 SILV   
                  31.89     1:06.55 (34.66)                                        
 41 Bryce, Jane         11 Wolverines-MR        1:08.42    1:06.56 SILV   
                  31.75     1:06.56 (34.81)                                        
 42 Zaslaw, Katie S     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.03    1:06.66 SILV   
                  32.63     1:06.66 (34.03)                                        
 43 McManus, Hallie G   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.06    1:06.76 SILV   
                  32.16     1:06.76 (34.60)                                        
 44 Shine, Katherine M  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.35    1:06.78 SILV   
                  31.39     1:06.78 (35.39)                                        
 45 Johnson, Sydney M   12 VAC-MR               1:06.56    1:06.98 SILV   
                  32.23     1:06.98 (34.75)                                        
 46 Johnson, Camryn A   12 VAC-MR               1:08.17    1:07.11 SILV   
                  32.07     1:07.11 (35.04)                                        
 47 Potenza, Giovanna   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.05    1:07.17 SILV   
                1:07.17         1:07.17 ( )                                        
 48 Lapinski, Nicole M  12 PBAC-MR              1:07.68    1:07.37 SILV   
                  32.45     1:07.37 (34.92)                                        
 49 Johnson, Holly C    11 Wolverines-MR        1:08.41    1:07.42 SILV   
 50 Guglielmo, Kasey E  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.79    1:07.50 SILV   
                  31.65     1:07.50 (35.85)                                        
 51 Rendina, A.J. J     12 COND-MR              1:07.90    1:07.77 SILV   
                  32.12     1:07.77 (35.65)                                        
 52 Thompson, Jordan L  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.50    1:08.21 SILV   
                  33.13     1:08.21 (35.08)                                        
 53 Tsuruo, Sarah       11 COND-MR              1:09.63    1:08.47 SILV   
                  33.19     1:08.47 (35.28)                                        
 54 Leger, Olivia E     11 MVA-MR               1:09.37    1:08.48 SILV   
                  32.72     1:08.48 (35.76)                                        
 55 Jones, Caroline     12 SMC-MR               1:09.25    1:08.60 SILV   
                  34.03     1:08.60 (34.57)                                        
 56 Walsh, Katelyn K    11 MSC-MR               1:07.45    1:08.74 SILV   
                  32.59     1:08.74 (36.15)                                        
 57 Tsuei, Angela J     11 COND-MR              1:09.73    1:08.88 SILV   
                  33.43     1:08.88 (35.45)                                        
 58 Daly, Aine          11 VAC-MR               1:06.73    1:08.90 SILV   
                  32.83     1:08.90 (36.07)                                        
 59 Ho, Penelope L      12 SSL-MR               1:09.16    1:08.92 SILV   
                  32.51     1:08.92 (36.41)                                        
 60 Pon, Stephanie H    12 Empire-MR            1:09.68    1:09.01 SILV   
                  32.87     1:09.01 (36.14)                                        
 61 Townsend, Nicole K  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.85    1:09.34 SILV   
                  33.59     1:09.34 (35.75)                                        
 62 Ploch, Megan C      11 Empire-MR            1:09.63    1:09.39 SILV   
                  32.89     1:09.39 (36.50)                                        
 63 Pabby, Tanvi        11 CFA-MR               1:10.08    1:09.63 SILV   
                  33.11     1:09.63 (36.52)                                        
 64 Smith, Sabine C     12 Devil Fish-MR        1:09.10    1:09.67 SILV   
                  32.92     1:09.67 (36.75)                                        
 65 DeBenedictus, Kayl  12 NBS-MR               1:09.13    1:09.80 SILV   
 66 Lattin, Melanie G   11 CFA-MR               1:08.70    1:10.01 SILV   
                  33.24     1:10.01 (36.77)                                        
 67 Adorable, Katie R   11 COND-MR              1:09.90    1:10.19 SILV   
                  33.08     1:10.19 (37.11)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Graham, Kendra S    11 Devil Fish-MR        1:07.71    1:11.51        
                  32.60     1:11.51 (38.91)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:14.00  SMAX
              2:29.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.00 - 2:29.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
 -- Stangeby, Hailee M  12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:15.47         DQ        
      False start
                  30.76     1:03.80 (33.04)     1:37.67 (33.87)          DQ (33.94)
SILV - Division  
  1 Weiner, Margaux K   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.57    2:14.85 SILV    20  
                  29.90     1:04.12 (34.22)     1:39.95 (35.83)     2:14.85 (34.90)
  2 Veber, Emma E       12 Empire-MR            2:17.99    2:16.05 SILV    17  
                  31.24     1:07.19 (35.95)     1:42.68 (35.49)     2:16.05 (33.37)
  3 Noach, Rachel       12 Empire-MR            2:16.67    2:16.44 SILV    16  
                  32.73     1:08.86 (36.13)     1:43.55 (34.69)     2:16.44 (32.89)
  4 Li, Laura           12 CFA-MR               2:18.90    2:16.91 SILV    15  
                  31.90     1:06.54 (34.64)     1:42.90 (36.36)     2:16.91 (34.01)
  5 Makovic, Vanessa    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:17.56    2:17.09 SILV    14  
                  30.98     1:06.09 (35.11)     1:42.44 (36.35)     2:17.09 (34.65)
  6 Morgan, Alice T     12 NBS-MR               2:21.73    2:18.02 SILV    13  
                  31.17     1:06.82 (35.65)     1:43.23 (36.41)     2:18.02 (34.79)
  7 Buitekant, Emily E  12 PATS-MR              2:18.81    2:19.38 SILV    12  
                  32.27     1:08.29 (36.02)     1:44.79 (36.50)     2:19.38 (34.59)
  8 Carey, Kelly A      12 SSL-MR               2:18.59    2:19.56 SILV    11  
                  32.57     1:07.90 (35.33)     1:44.39 (36.49)     2:19.56 (35.17)
  9 Desiderio, Anna N   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.21    2:19.82 SILV     9  
                  32.75     1:09.06 (36.31)     1:45.88 (36.82)     2:19.82 (33.94)
 10 Malyszka, Kelly D   11 COND-MR              2:21.88    2:20.87 SILV     7  
                  32.67     1:08.79 (36.12)     1:46.17 (37.38)     2:20.87 (34.70)
 11 Rendon, Jazmin      12 NDAC-MR              2:21.53    2:21.03 SILV     6  
                  32.66     1:09.08 (36.42)     1:46.26 (37.18)     2:21.03 (34.77)
 12 Urreta, Remi C      11 PATS-MR              2:25.66    2:21.07 SILV     5  
                  33.50     1:09.85 (36.35)     1:44.94 (35.09)     2:21.07 (36.13)
 13 Ludwicki, Katie R   12 COND-MR              2:22.76    2:21.63 SILV     4  
                  33.91     1:10.10 (36.19)     1:47.69 (37.59)     2:21.63 (33.94)
 14 Labita, Victoria    11 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.06    2:21.94 SILV     3  
                  31.84     1:08.01 (36.17)     1:45.22 (37.21)     2:21.94 (36.72)
 15 Krug, Olivia A      11 MSC-MR               2:26.34    2:22.12 SILV     2  
                  32.82     1:09.62 (36.80)     1:46.77 (37.15)     2:22.12 (35.35)
 16 Johnson, Camryn A   12 VAC-MR               2:24.42    2:22.57 SILV     1  
                  33.09     1:09.64 (36.55)     1:47.08 (37.44)     2:22.57 (35.49)
 17 Johnson, Sydney M   12 VAC-MR               2:23.92    2:23.07 SILV   
                  33.12     1:09.73 (36.61)     1:47.50 (37.77)     2:23.07 (35.57)
 18 Cho, Jessica J      12 Empire-MR            2:20.53    2:23.78 SILV   
                  32.27     1:09.03 (36.76)     1:46.58 (37.55)     2:23.78 (37.20)
 19 Hendricks, Alyssa   11 WSSC-MR              2:23.82    2:24.60 SILV   
                  32.64     1:09.49 (36.85)     1:48.40 (38.91)     2:24.60 (36.20)
 20 Simpfenderfer, Hei  11 MSC-MR               2:24.31    2:24.65 SILV   
                  32.93     1:09.35 (36.42)     1:47.07 (37.72)     2:24.65 (37.58)
 21 Shine, Katherine M  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.15    2:25.94 SILV   
                  33.29     1:10.09 (36.80)     1:47.98 (37.89)     2:25.94 (37.96)
 22 D'Amico, Nicole M   11 COND-MR              2:22.36    2:25.97 SILV   
                  30.44                             1:45.71 ( )     2:25.97 (40.26)
 23 Riverso, Nadia A    12 Empire-MR            2:29.13    2:27.44 SILV   
                  32.99     1:11.10 (38.11)     1:50.21 (39.11)     2:27.44 (37.23)
 24 Elms, Gaige L       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.06    2:28.12 SILV   
                  33.08     1:10.18 (37.10)     1:49.66 (39.48)     2:28.12 (38.46)
 25 McManus, Hallie G   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:29.59    2:28.24 SILV   
                  33.80     1:11.93 (38.13)     1:51.17 (39.24)     2:28.24 (37.07)
 26 Hanlon, Kelly A     12 Empire-MR            2:22.80    2:28.35 SILV   
                  33.34     1:12.67 (39.33)     1:51.80 (39.13)     2:28.35 (36.55)
 27 Reining, Emma R     12 MSC-MR               2:24.52    2:28.58 SILV   
                  33.20     1:10.85 (37.65)     1:50.51 (39.66)     2:28.58 (38.07)
 28 Daly, Aine          11 VAC-MR               2:29.31    2:29.25 SILV   
                  35.17     1:14.19 (39.02)   2:29.25 (1:15.06)                    
 29 Bachiller, Erica N  11 Marlins-MR           2:28.16    2:29.38 SILV   
                  33.85     1:13.71 (39.86)     1:54.16 (40.45)     2:29.38 (35.22)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Potenza, Giovanna   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.87    2:30.18        
                  34.01     1:13.35 (39.34)     1:53.02 (39.67)     2:30.18 (37.16)
  2 Ellis, Rebecca E    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.26    2:30.29        
                  33.84     1:12.99 (39.15)     1:52.74 (39.75)     2:30.29 (37.55)
  3 Dolce, Jillian E    12 MVA-MR               2:28.07    2:30.33        
                  35.39     1:15.34 (39.95)     1:55.31 (39.97)     2:30.33 (35.02)
  4 O'Shea, Kelli A     11 COND-MR              2:28.63    2:30.37        
                  34.14     1:12.60 (38.46)     1:52.64 (40.04)     2:30.37 (37.73)
  5 Graham, Kendra S    11 Devil Fish-MR        2:27.67    2:30.55        
                  33.54     1:12.16 (38.62)     1:52.51 (40.35)     2:30.55 (38.04)
  6 Hartigan, Kiely U   12 Empire-MR            2:19.54    2:31.09        
                  34.54     1:12.55 (38.01)     1:51.60 (39.05)     2:31.09 (39.49)
  7 Ho, Penelope L      12 SSL-MR               2:29.11    2:31.75        
                  33.91     1:11.49 (37.58)     1:51.84 (40.35)     2:31.75 (39.91)
  8 Leger, Olivia E     11 MVA-MR               2:28.47    2:32.66        
                  34.55     1:12.66 (38.11)     1:53.11 (40.45)     2:32.66 (39.55)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:03.99  JO
              6:04.00  SMAX
              6:30.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:04.00 - 6:30.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Carey, Kelly A      12 SSL-MR               6:08.62    5:59.80 JO      20  
                                                    1:45.73 ( )   5:59.80 (4:14.07)
SILV - Division  
  1 Makovic, Vanessa    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:11.83    6:05.84 SILV    20  
                  30.97     1:06.26 (35.29)     1:43.30 (37.04)     2:20.84 (37.54)
        2:57.98 (37.14)     3:35.25 (37.27)     4:12.85 (37.60)     4:52.20 (39.35)
        5:29.69 (37.49)     6:05.84 (36.15)                                        
  2 Veber, Emma E       12 Empire-MR            6:29.96    6:07.78 SILV    17  
                  32.98     1:10.67 (37.69)     1:49.24 (38.57)     2:27.20 (37.96)
        3:04.82 (37.62)     3:42.92 (38.10)     4:19.90 (36.98)     4:56.66 (36.76)
        5:33.27 (36.61)     6:07.78 (34.51)                                        
  3 Brown, Jade M       12 Empire-MR            6:19.38    6:08.56 SILV    16  
                  32.79     1:09.41 (36.62)     1:47.29 (37.88)     2:25.45 (38.16)
        3:03.21 (37.76)     3:40.06 (36.85)     4:17.83 (37.77)     4:55.39 (37.56)
        5:32.57 (37.18)     6:08.56 (35.99)                                        
  4 Malyszka, Kelly D   11 COND-MR              6:16.90    6:10.86 SILV    15  
                  32.33     1:08.09 (35.76)     1:45.28 (37.19)     2:23.09 (37.81)
        3:01.22 (38.13)     3:39.45 (38.23)     4:17.56 (38.11)     4:55.53 (37.97)
        5:34.20 (38.67)     6:10.86 (36.66)                                        
  5 Desiderio, Anna N   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:26.90    6:11.07 SILV    14  
                  32.93     1:10.13 (37.20)     1:47.92 (37.79)     2:26.14 (38.22)
        3:04.35 (38.21)     3:42.88 (38.53)     4:21.38 (38.50)     4:59.62 (38.24)
        5:37.11 (37.49)     6:11.07 (33.96)                                        
  6 Urreta, Remi C      11 PATS-MR              6:19.61    6:11.77 SILV    13  
                                                    4:18.12 ( )     4:56.66 (38.54)
        5:35.06 (38.40)     6:11.77 (36.71)                                        
  7 Zuks, Adelaine      12 COND-MR              6:24.66    6:13.07 SILV    12  
  8 Johnson, Camryn A   12 VAC-MR               6:24.95    6:14.54 SILV    11  
                  32.99     1:09.81 (36.82)     1:47.69 (37.88)     2:25.96 (38.27)
        3:04.91 (38.95)     3:43.74 (38.83)     4:21.90 (38.16)     5:00.10 (38.20)
        5:38.50 (38.40)     6:14.54 (36.04)                                        
  9 Montes, Cassidy L   12 COND-MR              6:18.48    6:16.59 SILV     9  
                  32.58     1:09.28 (36.70)     1:47.33 (38.05)     2:25.61 (38.28)
        3:03.10 (37.49)     3:41.52 (38.42)     4:21.31 (39.79)     5:00.87 (39.56)
        5:40.08 (39.21)     6:16.59 (36.51)                                        
 10 Johnson, Sydney M   12 VAC-MR               6:22.86    6:16.92 SILV     7  
 11 Labita, Victoria    11 NY Sharks-MR         6:28.69    6:20.92 SILV     6  
                  33.10     1:10.83 (37.73)     1:49.47 (38.64)     2:28.46 (38.99)
        3:07.69 (39.23)     3:46.72 (39.03)     4:25.49 (38.77)     5:04.43 (38.94)
        5:43.34 (38.91)     6:20.92 (37.58)                                        
 12 Belovsky, Mia P     12 COND-MR              6:24.07    6:24.31 SILV     5  
                  32.82     1:09.80 (36.98)     1:49.13 (39.33)     2:27.71 (38.58)
        3:07.14 (39.43)     3:46.71 (39.57)     4:26.77 (40.06)     5:06.76 (39.99)
        5:45.90 (39.14)     6:24.31 (38.41)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                33.29  JO
                33.30  SMAX
                38.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  33.30 - 38.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Weiner, Margaux K   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.43      31.91 JO      20  
  2 Lauer, Amanda       12 NY Sharks-MR           34.14      32.80 JO      17  
  3 Zuks, Adelaine      12 COND-MR                35.56      32.85 JO      16  
SILV - Division  
  1 Ludwicki, Katie R   12 COND-MR                34.09      33.35 SILV    20  
  2 Ho, Penelope L      12 SSL-MR                 33.52      33.36 SILV    17  
  3 Ruggiero, Julia P   11 Empire-MR              34.51      33.63 SILV    16  
  4 Nonaka, Momoka      11 Wolverines-MR          34.43      33.69 SILV    15  
  5 Carey, Kelly A      12 SSL-MR                 33.78      33.76 SILV    14  
  6 Makovic, Vanessa    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.44      33.90 SILV    13  
  7 Siegel, Lauren      11 PATS-MR                34.76      33.91 SILV    12  
  8 Rappa, Gianna       12 SMC-MR                 35.13      33.97 SILV    11  
  9 Desiderio, Anna N   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.13      34.02 SILV     9  
 10 Rendina, A.J. J     12 COND-MR                34.48      34.14 SILV     7  
 11 Callahan, Madeline  12 Aqua Gems-MR           34.99      34.21 SILV     6  
 12 Zaslaw, Katie S     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.03      34.24 SILV     5  
 13 Bryce, Jane         11 Wolverines-MR          35.16      34.28 SILV     3.5
 13 Noble, Allison E    12 Dolphins-MR            34.71      34.28 SILV     3.5
 15 Potenza, Giovanna   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.99      34.42 SILV     2  
 16 Veber, Emma E       12 Empire-MR              35.29      34.82 SILV     1  
 17 Buitekant, Emily E  12 PATS-MR                33.81      34.92 SILV   
 18 Donabie, Alana R    12 PATS-MR                34.63      34.99 SILV   
 19 Vumbacco, Sarah     11 Wolverines-MR          35.84      35.07 SILV   
 20 Cho, Jessica J      12 Empire-MR              35.14      35.08 SILV   
 21 Belovsky, Mia P     12 COND-MR                34.64      35.18 SILV   
 22 Baione, Rebecca K   11 MSC-MR                 35.13      35.33 SILV   
 23 Leishman, Maiya J   12 NBS-MR                 35.69      35.45 SILV   
 24 D'Amico, Nicole M   11 COND-MR                35.87      35.50 SILV   
 25 Lapinski, Nicole M  12 PBAC-MR                36.25      35.54 SILV   
 26 Tsuei, Angela J     11 COND-MR                34.95      35.57 SILV   
 27 Johnson, Sydney M   12 VAC-MR                 35.15      35.59 SILV   
 28 Popp, Katie W       11 Wolverines-MR          36.33      35.63 SILV   
 29 Galligan, Georgia   12 SMC-MR                 37.72      35.81 SILV   
 30 Johnson, Camryn A   12 VAC-MR                 36.23      35.88 SILV   
 31 Fontaine, Chiara A  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.42      35.90 SILV   
 32 Garofolo, Juliette  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.85      35.91 SILV   
 33 Labita, Victoria    11 NY Sharks-MR           36.68      35.92 SILV   
 34 Simpfenderfer, Hei  11 MSC-MR                 36.95      35.99 SILV   
 35 Hellman, Rachel E   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.70      36.03 SILV   
 36 Townsend, Nicole K  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.73      36.16 SILV   
 37 Pon, Stephanie H    12 Empire-MR              37.22      36.20 SILV   
 38 Hanlon, Kelly A     12 Empire-MR              35.15      36.22 SILV   
 39 Urreta, Remi C      11 PATS-MR                36.91      36.35 SILV   
 39 Walsh, Katelyn K    11 MSC-MR                 36.15      36.35 SILV   
 41 Mekeel, Presley A   12 PATS-MR                36.47      36.57 SILV   
 42 Ploch, Megan C      11 Empire-MR              36.92      36.59 SILV   
 42 Krug, Olivia A      11 MSC-MR                 37.17      36.59 SILV   
 44 MacDonald, Sarah A  11 CFJV-MR                37.29      36.64 SILV   
 45 Lerner, Katelyn A   12 VAC-MR                 38.19      36.77 SILV   
 46 King, Mairead E     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.65      36.78 SILV   
 47 Long, Peyton G      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.95      36.81 SILV   
 48 Brown, Jade M       12 Empire-MR              36.14      36.87 SILV   
 49 Dolce, Jillian E    12 MVA-MR                 36.58      36.89 SILV   
 50 Thompson, Jordan L  11 Aqua Gems-MR           38.51      36.91 SILV   
 51 Peters, Katherine   12 MVA-MR                 38.15      36.98 SILV   
 52 Adorable, Katie R   11 COND-MR                37.22      37.00 SILV   
 52 Fauver, Lily        11 SMC-MR                 36.67      37.00 SILV   
 54 Fullerton, Alanna   11 COND-MR                37.07      37.05 SILV   
 55 Graham, Kendra S    11 Devil Fish-MR          37.84      37.21 SILV   
 56 Niggl, Haley J      12 CFJV-MR                36.81      37.25 SILV   
 57 Daly, Aine          11 VAC-MR                 37.17      37.45 SILV   
 57 Kern, Marina        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.06      37.45 SILV   
 59 Mitzian, Lian F     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.35      37.50 SILV   
 60 Smith, Sabine C     12 Devil Fish-MR          35.47      37.55 SILV   
 61 Lattin, Melanie G   11 CFA-MR                 38.43      37.69 SILV   
 62 Armstrong, Dana     12 NY Sharks-MR           38.20      37.82 SILV   
 63 Capolongo, Genevie  11 SMC-MR                 37.84      38.03 SILV   
 64 Jones, Caroline     12 SMC-MR                 37.97      38.14 SILV   
 65 Jang, Sarah         12 COND-MR                38.52      38.15 SILV   
 66 Wolter, Lauren      12 SMC-MR                 36.32      38.22 SILV   
 67 Pabby, Tanvi        11 CFA-MR                 36.80      38.25 SILV   
 68 Adderley, Erikah J  11 SSL-MR                 37.76      38.57 SILV   
 -- Mungroo, Andrea R   11 COND-MR                38.24         DQ        
 -- Elms, Gaige L       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.43         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bajramovic, Amela   11 WSSC-MR                38.52      38.60        
  2 Capalbo, Nicolette  12 SSL-MR                 37.55      38.64        
  3 Sciacca, Julia P    11 CFJV-MR                38.44      38.68        
  4 Kelsey, Kaylee M    11 NDAC-MR                38.06      38.99        
  5 Donlon, Jillian P   11 WSSC-MR                38.24      39.11        
  6 Shine, Katherine M  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.91      39.37        
  7 Hart, Tiana m       12 Wolverines-MR          36.65      39.55        
  8 Klein, Sarah E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.84      40.09        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.09  JO
              1:11.10  SMAX
              1:23.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.10 - 1:23.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Lauer, Amanda       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.21    1:09.76 JO      20  
                  34.56     1:09.76 (35.20)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Zuks, Adelaine      12 COND-MR              1:16.26    1:11.19 SILV    20  
                  34.56     1:11.19 (36.63)                                        
  2 Alexander, Jamie L  12 PBAC-MR              1:20.38    1:11.36 SILV    17  
                  34.22     1:11.36 (37.14)                                        
  3 Li, Laura           12 CFA-MR               1:11.29    1:11.38 SILV    16  
                  35.80     1:11.38 (35.58)                                        
  4 Ruggiero, Julia P   11 Empire-MR            1:12.69    1:11.67 SILV    15  
                  35.58     1:11.67 (36.09)                                        
  5 Buitekant, Emily E  12 PATS-MR              1:12.88    1:12.03 SILV    14  
                  34.96     1:12.03 (37.07)                                        
  6 Elms, Gaige L       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.61    1:12.71 SILV    13  
                  36.09     1:12.71 (36.62)                                        
  7 Siegel, Lauren      11 PATS-MR              1:14.53    1:12.95 SILV    12  
                  35.55     1:12.95 (37.40)                                        
  8 Adams, Skylar R     12 CFJV-MR              1:13.80    1:13.08 SILV    11  
                  35.92     1:13.08 (37.16)                                        
  9 McCormick, Sarah    12 SMC-MR               1:14.29    1:13.15 SILV     9  
                  34.82     1:13.15 (38.33)                                        
 10 Carey, Kelly A      12 SSL-MR               1:14.84    1:13.17 SILV     7  
                  36.31     1:13.17 (36.86)                                        
 11 Reining, Emma R     12 MSC-MR               1:11.87    1:13.24 SILV     6  
                  36.53     1:13.24 (36.71)                                        
 12 Desiderio, Anna N   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.37    1:13.30 SILV     5  
                  35.94     1:13.30 (37.36)                                        
 13 Bryce, Jane         11 Wolverines-MR        1:16.65    1:13.34 SILV     4  
                  35.44     1:13.34 (37.90)                                        
 14 Makovic, Vanessa    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.92    1:13.35 SILV     3  
                  35.58     1:13.35 (37.77)                                        
 15 Noach, Rachel       12 Empire-MR            1:14.18    1:13.36 SILV     2  
                  36.36     1:13.36 (37.00)                                        
 16 Rendina, A.J. J     12 COND-MR              1:14.64    1:13.63 SILV     1  
                  36.11     1:13.63 (37.52)                                        
 17 Potenza, Giovanna   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.74    1:13.72 SILV   
                  35.95     1:13.72 (37.77)                                        
 17 Ho, Penelope L      12 SSL-MR               1:16.32    1:13.72 SILV   
                  34.70     1:13.72 (39.02)                                        
 19 Belovsky, Mia P     12 COND-MR              1:13.26    1:14.03 SILV   
                  35.77     1:14.03 (38.26)                                        
 20 Noble, Allison E    12 Dolphins-MR          1:17.29    1:14.74 SILV   
                  36.40     1:14.74 (38.34)                                        
 21 Veber, Emma E       12 Empire-MR            1:15.40    1:14.77 SILV   
                  36.19     1:14.77 (38.58)                                        
 22 Rappa, Gianna       12 SMC-MR               1:15.33    1:14.96 SILV   
                  36.20     1:14.96 (38.76)                                        
 23 Zaslaw, Katie S     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.96    1:15.04 SILV   
                  36.85     1:15.04 (38.19)                                        
 24 Leishman, Maiya J   12 NBS-MR               1:17.79    1:15.21 SILV   
 25 D'Amico, Nicole M   11 COND-MR              1:16.32    1:15.30 SILV   
                  30.86     1:15.30 (44.44)                                        
 26 Ploch, Megan C      11 Empire-MR            1:16.58    1:15.38 SILV   
                  35.87     1:15.38 (39.51)                                        
 27 O'Shea, Kelli A     11 COND-MR              1:16.81    1:15.50 SILV   
                  37.65     1:15.50 (37.85)                                        
 28 Galligan, Georgia   12 SMC-MR               1:19.45    1:15.56 SILV   
                  36.80     1:15.56 (38.76)                                        
 29 Tsuei, Angela J     11 COND-MR              1:15.42    1:15.67 SILV   
                  37.19     1:15.67 (38.48)                                        
 30 Johnson, Camryn A   12 VAC-MR               1:15.79    1:15.73 SILV   
                  37.03     1:15.73 (38.70)                                        
 31 Vumbacco, Sarah     11 Wolverines-MR        1:16.63    1:15.74 SILV   
                  37.73     1:15.74 (38.01)                                        
 32 Cho, Jessica J      12 Empire-MR            1:15.30    1:15.86 SILV   
                  36.80     1:15.86 (39.06)                                        
 33 Baione, Rebecca K   11 MSC-MR               1:15.43    1:16.10 SILV   
                  37.29     1:16.10 (38.81)                                        
 34 Pon, Stephanie H    12 Empire-MR            1:17.73    1:16.11 SILV   
                  37.02     1:16.11 (39.09)                                        
 35 Johnson, Sydney M   12 VAC-MR               1:16.51    1:16.20 SILV   
                  37.21     1:16.20 (38.99)                                        
 36 Wheeler, Cescily    12 SMC-MR               1:22.39    1:16.30 SILV   
 37 Labita, Victoria    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.41    1:16.50 SILV   
                  37.08     1:16.50 (39.42)                                        
 38 Peters, Katherine   12 MVA-MR               1:23.61    1:17.14 SILV   
                  36.75     1:17.14 (40.39)                                        
 39 Smith, Sabine C     12 Devil Fish-MR        1:17.99    1:17.52 SILV   
                  38.53     1:17.52 (38.99)                                        
 40 Garofolo, Juliette  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.02    1:17.67 SILV   
                  37.63     1:17.67 (40.04)                                        
 41 Mekeel, Presley A   12 PATS-MR              1:18.75    1:17.80 SILV   
                  37.68     1:17.80 (40.12)                                        
 42 Fontaine, Chiara A  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.86    1:17.84 SILV   
                  38.01     1:17.84 (39.83)                                        
 43 Townsend, Nicole K  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.57    1:17.90 SILV   
                  37.80     1:17.90 (40.10)                                        
 44 Johnson, Holly C    11 Wolverines-MR        1:23.88    1:18.05 SILV   
                  38.27     1:18.05 (39.78)                                        
 45 Fauver, Lily        11 SMC-MR               1:21.91    1:18.24 SILV   
 46 Ellis, Rebecca E    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.21    1:18.58 SILV   
                  37.92     1:18.58 (40.66)                                        
 47 Pabby, Tanvi        11 CFA-MR               1:20.16    1:18.60 SILV   
                  38.25     1:18.60 (40.35)                                        
 48 Jones, Caroline     12 SMC-MR               1:20.64    1:18.70 SILV   
 49 Donabie, Alana R    12 PATS-MR              1:17.80    1:18.98 SILV   
                  38.18     1:18.98 (40.80)                                        
 50 Wolter, Lauren      12 SMC-MR               1:17.70    1:19.00 SILV   
                  38.56     1:19.00 (40.44)                                        
 51 Urreta, Remi C      11 PATS-MR              1:21.78    1:19.13 SILV   
                  38.91     1:19.13 (40.22)                                        
 52 Leger, Olivia E     11 MVA-MR               1:21.42    1:19.22 SILV   
                  39.51     1:19.22 (39.71)                                        
 53 Capalbo, Nicolette  12 SSL-MR               1:22.88    1:19.30 SILV   
                  40.12     1:19.30 (39.18)                                        
 54 Andrews, Mika K     11 Empire-MR            1:23.79    1:19.58 SILV   
                  38.87     1:19.58 (40.71)                                        
 55 Hanlon, Kelly A     12 Empire-MR            1:16.98    1:19.65 SILV   
                  38.47     1:19.65 (41.18)                                        
 56 Fullerton, Alanna   11 COND-MR              1:21.31    1:20.12 SILV   
                  39.27     1:20.12 (40.85)                                        
 57 MacDonald, Sarah A  11 CFJV-MR              1:21.20    1:20.38 SILV   
                  39.94     1:20.38 (40.44)                                        
 58 Popp, Katie W       11 Wolverines-MR        1:19.06    1:20.52 SILV   
                  37.88     1:20.52 (42.64)                                        
 59 Sasso, JoJo T       11 Empire-MR            1:21.89    1:20.62 SILV   
                  40.07     1:20.62 (40.55)                                        
 60 Adorable, Katie R   11 COND-MR              1:22.65    1:20.66 SILV   
                  38.87     1:20.66 (41.79)                                        
 61 Dolce, Jillian E    12 MVA-MR               1:21.15    1:20.67 SILV   
                  39.13     1:20.67 (41.54)                                        
 62 Ruotolo, Susannah   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.07    1:21.00 SILV   
                  40.56     1:21.00 (40.44)                                        
 63 Sweet, Erin M       11 COND-MR              1:21.29    1:21.05 SILV   
                  38.98     1:21.05 (42.07)                                        
 64 Sciacca, Julia P    11 CFJV-MR              1:23.01    1:21.16 SILV   
 65 Dubin, Karen E      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.11    1:21.86 SILV   
                  40.59     1:21.86 (41.27)                                        
 66 Bajramovic, Amela   11 WSSC-MR              1:21.63    1:21.96 SILV   
                  41.10     1:21.96 (40.86)                                        
 67 Kern, Marina        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.84    1:21.97 SILV   
                  38.19     1:21.97 (43.78)                                        
 67 Armstrong, Dana     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.05    1:21.97 SILV   
                  39.86     1:21.97 (42.11)                                        
 69 Jang, Sarah         12 COND-MR              1:23.45    1:22.02 SILV   
 70 King, Mairead E     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.34    1:22.08 SILV   
                  40.45     1:22.08 (41.63)                                        
 71 Niggl, Haley J      12 CFJV-MR              1:21.20    1:22.14 SILV   
                  39.31     1:22.14 (42.83)                                        
 72 Raleigh, Heather C  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.91    1:22.16 SILV   
                  40.08     1:22.16 (42.08)                                        
 73 Shine, Katherine M  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.28    1:22.25 SILV   
                  39.72     1:22.25 (42.53)                                        
 74 Michaelides, Mia E  11 NDAC-MR              1:23.07    1:22.67 SILV   
                  40.15     1:22.67 (42.52)                                        
 75 Klein, Sarah E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.41    1:22.93 SILV   
                  39.50     1:22.93 (43.43)                                        
 76 Kelsey, Kaylee M    11 NDAC-MR              1:21.90    1:23.18 SILV   
 77 Long, Peyton G      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.18    1:23.47 SILV   
 78 Donlon, Jillian P   11 WSSC-MR              1:21.66    1:23.71 SILV   
                  41.86     1:23.71 (41.85)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Quinton, Victoria   11 WSSC-MR              1:23.08    1:25.56        
                  41.36     1:25.56 (44.20)                                        
  2 Smolar, Kaitlyn     11 WSSC-MR              1:21.71    1:26.97        
                  42.32     1:26.97 (44.65)                                        
  3 Hartigan, Kiely U   12 Empire-MR            1:21.46    1:28.75        
                  43.54     1:28.75 (45.21)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:33.99  JO
              2:34.00  SMAX
              2:57.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.00 - 2:57.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Weiner, Margaux K   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.35    2:24.75 JO      20  
                  33.38     1:09.85 (36.47)     1:47.58 (37.73)     2:24.75 (37.17)
  2 Kelly, Kerry A      12 Empire-MR            2:39.25    2:31.28 JO      17  
                  35.62     1:14.74 (39.12)     1:53.79 (39.05)     2:31.28 (37.49)
  3 Noach, Rachel       12 Empire-MR            2:40.11    2:32.24 JO      16  
                  36.79     1:16.22 (39.43)     1:55.28 (39.06)     2:32.24 (36.96)
  4 Veber, Emma E       12 Empire-MR            2:38.17    2:32.56 JO      15  
                  36.08     1:15.31 (39.23)     1:54.95 (39.64)     2:32.56 (37.61)
  5 Zuks, Adelaine      12 COND-MR              2:41.37    2:32.97 JO      14  
                  35.87     1:14.59 (38.72)     1:54.59 (40.00)     2:32.97 (38.38)
SILV - Division  
  1 Desiderio, Anna N   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.51    2:36.14 SILV    20  
                  37.50     1:18.30 (40.80)     1:59.32 (41.02)     2:36.14 (36.82)
  2 Belovsky, Mia P     12 COND-MR              2:44.13    2:37.74 SILV    17  
                  36.87     1:17.70 (40.83)     1:58.85 (41.15)     2:37.74 (38.89)
  3 Hellman, Rachel E   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.08    2:37.79 SILV    16  
                  37.01     1:17.00 (39.99)     1:57.56 (40.56)     2:37.79 (40.23)
  4 Potenza, Giovanna   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.04    2:38.14 SILV    15  
                  37.00     1:17.39 (40.39)     1:58.56 (41.17)     2:38.14 (39.58)
  5 Rendina, A.J. J     12 COND-MR              2:48.99    2:39.02 SILV    14  
                  37.47     1:17.62 (40.15)     1:59.24 (41.62)     2:39.02 (39.78)
  6 Cho, Jessica J      12 Empire-MR            2:42.20    2:39.67 SILV    13  
                  36.86     1:17.24 (40.38)     1:58.73 (41.49)     2:39.67 (40.94)
  7 Bryce, Jane         11 Wolverines-MR        2:46.60    2:39.99 SILV    12  
                  38.45     1:19.41 (40.96)   2:39.99 (1:20.58)                    
  8 Vumbacco, Sarah     11 Wolverines-MR        2:44.47    2:40.30 SILV    11  
                  38.63     1:19.48 (40.85)     2:00.62 (41.14)     2:40.30 (39.68)
  9 Johnson, Sydney M   12 VAC-MR               2:43.36    2:40.65 SILV     9  
                  38.03     1:18.88 (40.85)     2:00.67 (41.79)     2:40.65 (39.98)
 10 Galligan, Georgia   12 SMC-MR               2:53.97    2:40.91 SILV     7  
                  38.00     1:19.28 (41.28)     2:00.87 (41.59)     2:40.91 (40.04)
 11 Johnson, Camryn A   12 VAC-MR               2:43.53    2:41.61 SILV     6  
                  38.55     1:19.24 (40.69)     2:01.03 (41.79)     2:41.61 (40.58)
 12 Baione, Rebecca K   11 MSC-MR               2:47.91    2:42.47 SILV     5  
                  37.58     1:16.50 (38.92)     1:55.81 (39.31)     2:42.47 (46.66)
 13 Adams, Skylar R     12 CFJV-MR              2:52.96    2:42.76 SILV     4  
                  39.01     1:21.82 (42.81)     2:05.22 (43.40)     2:42.76 (37.54)
 14 Krug, Olivia A      11 MSC-MR               2:52.21    2:42.92 SILV     3  
                  38.78     1:21.39 (42.61)     2:02.92 (41.53)     2:42.92 (40.00)
 15 Pon, Stephanie H    12 Empire-MR            2:41.83    2:43.23 SILV     2  
                  38.45     1:19.27 (40.82)     2:01.56 (42.29)     2:43.23 (41.67)
 16 Makovic, Vanessa    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:36.60    2:44.69 SILV     1  
                  37.53     1:19.65 (42.12)     2:03.07 (43.42)     2:44.69 (41.62)
 17 Guglielmo, Kasey E  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.68    2:44.76 SILV   
                  36.26     1:18.36 (42.10)     2:02.61 (44.25)     2:44.76 (42.15)
 18 Reining, Emma R     12 MSC-MR               2:47.62    2:44.85 SILV   
                  38.55     1:21.00 (42.45)     2:04.09 (43.09)     2:44.85 (40.76)
 19 Ruotolo, Susannah   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.52    2:46.21 SILV   
                  41.21     1:23.03 (41.82)     2:05.20 (42.17)     2:46.21 (41.01)
 20 Fullerton, Alanna   11 COND-MR              2:52.10    2:50.22 SILV   
                  39.16     1:22.22 (43.06)     2:06.07 (43.85)     2:50.22 (44.15)
 21 Mekeel, Presley A   12 PATS-MR              2:49.55    2:50.30 SILV   
                                1:22.98 ( )   2:50.30 (1:27.32)                    
 22 Donabie, Alana R    12 PATS-MR              2:49.46    2:53.67 SILV   
                  38.45     1:23.92 (45.47)     2:10.75 (46.83)     2:53.67 (42.92)
 23 Smith, Sabine C     12 Devil Fish-MR        2:49.80    2:54.26 SILV   
                                1:28.00 ( )     2:13.71 (45.71)     2:54.26 (40.55)
 24 Shine, Katherine M  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:54.14    2:55.81 SILV   
                  41.14     1:25.28 (44.14)   2:55.94 (1:30.66)         2:55.81 ( )
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:33.99  JO
              2:34.00  SMAX
              2:57.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.00 - 2:57.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Baione, Rebecca K   11 MSC-MR                    NT    2:33.99 JO     
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO
                37.20  SMAX
                43.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.20 - 43.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Lauer, Amanda       12 NY Sharks-MR           37.78      36.43 JO      20  
  2 Baione, Rebecca K   11 MSC-MR                 37.37      36.59 JO      17  
  3 Malyszka, Kelly D   11 COND-MR                38.80      36.86 JO      16  
  4 O'Sullivan, Mauree  12 Empire-MR              38.40      36.96 JO      15  
SILV - Division  
  1 Johnson, Holly C    11 Wolverines-MR          38.42      37.33 SILV    20  
  2 Thantu, Madison G   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.76      37.69 SILV    17  
  3 Carey, Kelly A      12 SSL-MR                 38.09      37.79 SILV    16  
  4 D'Amico, Nicole M   11 COND-MR                37.80      37.92 SILV    15  
  5 Riverso, Nadia A    12 Empire-MR              39.70      38.18 SILV    14  
  6 Morgan, Alice T     12 NBS-MR                 38.73      38.23 SILV    13  
  7 Mitzian, Lian F     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.54      38.43 SILV    12  
  8 Daly, Aine          11 VAC-MR                 37.88      38.49 SILV    11  
  9 Thompson, Jordan L  11 Aqua Gems-MR           38.45      38.53 SILV     9  
 10 Stangeby, Hailee M  12 Aqua Gems-MR           38.35      38.66 SILV     7  
 11 Mackrel, Naima J    12 NDAC-MR                38.58      38.75 SILV     6  
 12 Tsuruo, Sarah       11 COND-MR                38.65      38.80 SILV     5  
 13 Zaslaw, Katie S     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.91      38.83 SILV     4  
 14 Townsend, Nicole K  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.60      38.91 SILV     3  
 15 Belovsky, Mia P     12 COND-MR                39.25      38.94 SILV     2  
 16 Noble, Allison E    12 Dolphins-MR            39.93      38.98 SILV     1  
 17 Donabie, Alana R    12 PATS-MR                40.43      39.07 SILV   
 18 Guglielmo, Kasey E  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.77      39.23 SILV   
 19 Conway, Megan F     12 COND-MR                40.77      39.24 SILV   
 20 Montes, Cassidy L   12 COND-MR                38.86      39.35 SILV   
 21 Graham, Kendra S    11 Devil Fish-MR          39.56      39.40 SILV   
 22 Rendon, Jazmin      12 NDAC-MR                39.53      39.42 SILV   
 23 Popp, Katie W       11 Wolverines-MR          41.41      39.48 SILV   
 24 Donlon, Jillian P   11 WSSC-MR                39.94      39.50 SILV   
 25 Bachiller, Erica N  11 Marlins-MR             39.58      39.51 SILV   
 26 Rappa, Gianna       12 SMC-MR                 38.91      39.74 SILV   
 27 Payman, Kira E      12 Dolphins-MR            40.02      39.77 SILV   
 28 Sweeney, Julia M    11 Dolphins-MR            40.87      39.82 SILV   
 29 Dubin, Karen E      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.16      39.96 SILV   
 30 Pon, Stephanie H    12 Empire-MR              39.64      40.05 SILV   
 31 Kozma, Blanka       11 Empire-MR              40.55      40.14 SILV   
 32 Tsuei, Angela J     11 COND-MR                41.01      40.19 SILV   
 33 Ruggiero, Julia P   11 Empire-MR              40.83      40.29 SILV   
 34 Schiavi, Alessandr  12 PATS-MR                40.85      40.35 SILV   
 35 Ludwicki, Katie R   12 COND-MR                41.81      40.36 SILV   
 36 Reining, Emma R     12 MSC-MR                 40.85      40.39 SILV   
 37 Adams, Skylar R     12 CFJV-MR                41.11      40.62 SILV   
 37 Suits, Emma L       12 PATS-MR                41.46      40.62 SILV   
 39 Copeland, Marissa   12 Empire-MR              42.87      40.63 SILV   
 40 Buitekant, Emily E  12 PATS-MR                41.38      40.66 SILV   
 40 Brett, Erin S       12 SSL-MR                 41.45      40.66 SILV   
 42 King, Mairead E     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.06      40.67 SILV   
 43 Garofolo, Juliette  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.10      40.88 SILV   
 44 Andrew, Olivia      11 Wolverines-MR          41.17      40.90 SILV   
 45 Labita, Victoria    11 NY Sharks-MR           40.93      40.99 SILV   
 46 Ruotolo, Susannah   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.80      41.18 SILV   
 47 Smolar, Kaitlyn     11 WSSC-MR                41.80      41.42 SILV   
 48 Simpfenderfer, Hei  11 MSC-MR                 41.56      41.56 SILV   
 49 Potenza, Giovanna   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.59      41.58 SILV   
 50 Romano, Nicole P    12 Empire-MR              43.05      41.82 SILV   
 51 Mulry, Julia        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.21      41.96 SILV   
 52 Nonaka, Momoka      11 Wolverines-MR          42.85      42.00 SILV   
 53 Medici, Julia M     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.14      42.01 SILV   
 54 Cartularo, Morgan   11 SMC-MR                 43.54      42.04 SILV   
 55 Lively, Catherine   12 PATS-MR                43.24      42.06 SILV   
 56 Makovic, Vanessa    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.15      42.16 SILV   
 57 Leger, Olivia E     11 MVA-MR                 41.02      42.28 SILV   
 58 Raleigh, Heather C  12 Aqua Gems-MR           41.40      42.29 SILV   
 59 Rivero, Lauren D    11 Aqua Gems-MR           41.25      42.33 SILV   
 60 Kinsley, Jennifer   11 WSSC-MR                41.97      42.37 SILV   
 60 Conforti, Nicole M  11 PATS-MR                43.05      42.37 SILV   
 62 Stillman, Casey     11 SMC-MR                 42.35      42.51 SILV   
 63 Jones, Caroline     12 SMC-MR                 43.54      42.60 SILV   
 64 Stanisz, Weronika   12 Marlins-MR             43.34      42.66 SILV   
 65 Elwood, Kylie M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.42      42.70 SILV   
 66 Bajramovic, Amela   11 WSSC-MR                43.20      42.76 SILV   
 66 Lattin, Melanie G   11 CFA-MR                 41.47      42.76 SILV   
 68 Adorable, Katie R   11 COND-MR                41.42      42.83 SILV   
 69 Sciacca, Julia P    11 CFJV-MR                42.83      42.99 SILV   
 70 Donoghue, Mary E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.64      43.01 SILV   
 71 MacDonald, Sarah A  11 CFJV-MR                42.85      43.03 SILV   
 72 McManus, Hallie G   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.70      43.04 SILV   
 73 Shine, Katherine M  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.04      43.11 SILV   
 74 Urreta, Remi C      11 PATS-MR                42.37      43.17 SILV   
 75 Kubsch, Hannah P    12 NDAC-MR                43.45      43.20 SILV   
 76 Lerner, Katelyn A   12 VAC-MR                 42.93      43.27 SILV   
 77 Michaelides, Mia E  11 NDAC-MR                42.73      43.33 SILV   
 78 Capelli, Julia C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.61      43.37 SILV   
 79 Garvey, Quinn T     12 NBS-MR                 42.62      43.50 SILV   
 80 Pabby, Tanvi        11 CFA-MR                 43.00      43.69 SILV   
 81 Ploch, Megan C      11 Empire-MR              42.43      43.72 SILV   
 -- Fontaine, Chiara A  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.56         DQ        
      False start
 -- Mungroo, Andrea R   11 COND-MR                38.69         DQ        
      False start
 -- Siegel, Lauren      11 PATS-MR                41.31         DQ        
      False start
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hanlon, Kelly A     12 Empire-MR              42.83      43.82        
  2 Peters, Katherine   12 MVA-MR                 42.54      44.10        
  3 Quinton, Victoria   11 WSSC-MR                43.16      44.22        
  4 Armstrong, Dana     12 NY Sharks-MR           42.37      44.37        
 -- Stephenson, Jenaye  11 Aqua Gems-MR           41.99         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO
                37.20  SMAX
                43.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.20 - 43.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Johnson, Holly C    11 Wolverines-MR             NT      37.39 SILV   
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:20.49  JO
              1:20.50  SMAX
              1:33.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.50 - 1:33.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh, Heather C  12 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:29.45 SILV   
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.49  JO
              1:20.50  SMAX
              1:33.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.50 - 1:33.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D   11 COND-MR              1:20.83    1:17.93 JO      20  
                  36.82     1:17.93 (41.11)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Carey, Kelly A      12 SSL-MR               1:21.95    1:21.56 SILV    20  
                  38.47     1:21.56 (43.09)                                        
  2 D'Amico, Nicole M   11 COND-MR              1:23.84    1:22.33 SILV    17  
                  38.57     1:22.33 (43.76)                                        
  3 Johnson, Holly C    11 Wolverines-MR        1:23.63    1:22.37 SILV    16  
                  38.65     1:22.37 (43.72)                                        
  4 Mitzian, Lian F     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.10    1:23.34 SILV    15  
                  38.67     1:23.34 (44.67)                                        
  5 Montes, Cassidy L   12 COND-MR              1:22.60    1:24.11 SILV    14  
                  40.43     1:24.11 (43.68)                                        
  6 Ruggiero, Julia P   11 Empire-MR            1:25.56    1:24.76 SILV    13  
                  40.63     1:24.76 (44.13)                                        
  7 Mackrel, Naima J    12 NDAC-MR              1:22.03    1:24.92 SILV    12  
                  39.10     1:24.92 (45.82)                                        
  8 Kozma, Blanka       11 Empire-MR            1:26.09    1:24.93 SILV    11  
                  40.20     1:24.93 (44.73)                                        
  9 Morgan, Alice T     12 NBS-MR               1:25.31    1:24.99 SILV     9  
                  41.18     1:24.99 (43.81)                                        
 10 Graham, Kendra S    11 Devil Fish-MR        1:25.89    1:25.21 SILV     7  
                  41.37     1:25.21 (43.84)                                        
 11 Conway, Megan F     12 COND-MR              1:27.14    1:25.31 SILV     6  
                  40.38     1:25.31 (44.93)                                        
 12 Tsuruo, Sarah       11 COND-MR              1:26.84    1:25.33 SILV     5  
                  40.48     1:25.33 (44.85)                                        
 13 Zaslaw, Katie S     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.61    1:25.42 SILV     4  
                  40.96     1:25.42 (44.46)                                        
 14 Thompson, Jordan L  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.82    1:25.49 SILV     3  
                  41.35     1:25.49 (44.14)                                        
 15 Krug, Olivia A      11 MSC-MR               1:24.80    1:25.65 SILV     2  
                  40.23     1:25.65 (45.42)                                        
 16 Bachiller, Erica N  11 Marlins-MR           1:32.58    1:25.67 SILV     1  
                  40.72     1:25.67 (44.95)                                        
 17 Riverso, Nadia A    12 Empire-MR            1:29.59    1:25.81 SILV   
                  41.27     1:25.81 (44.54)                                        
 18 Noble, Allison E    12 Dolphins-MR          1:29.40    1:25.98 SILV   
                  40.57     1:25.98 (45.41)                                        
 19 Kelly, Kerry A      12 Empire-MR            1:29.64    1:26.11 SILV   
                  42.24     1:26.11 (43.87)                                        
 20 Thantu, Madison G   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.38    1:26.64 SILV   
                  39.98     1:26.64 (46.66)                                        
 21 Pon, Stephanie H    12 Empire-MR            1:26.81    1:26.81 SILV   
                  41.31     1:26.81 (45.50)                                        
 22 Labita, Victoria    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.37    1:26.84 SILV   
                  41.69     1:26.84 (45.15)                                        
 23 Rappa, Gianna       12 SMC-MR               1:28.85    1:27.21 SILV   
                  42.36     1:27.21 (44.85)                                        
 24 Popp, Katie W       11 Wolverines-MR        1:27.78    1:27.22 SILV   
                  41.54     1:27.22 (45.68)                                        
 25 Andrew, Olivia      11 Wolverines-MR        1:27.98    1:27.25 SILV   
                  43.48     1:27.25 (43.77)                                        
 26 Desiderio, Anna N   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.59    1:27.28 SILV   
                  42.44     1:27.28 (44.84)                                        
 27 Elms, Gaige L       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.84    1:27.43 SILV   
                  41.94     1:27.43 (45.49)                                        
 28 Garofolo, Juliette  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.11    1:27.76 SILV   
                  41.45     1:27.76 (46.31)                                        
 29 Daly, Aine          11 VAC-MR               1:28.45    1:27.77 SILV   
                  41.77     1:27.77 (46.00)                                        
 30 Guglielmo, Kasey E  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.41    1:27.89 SILV   
                  42.00     1:27.89 (45.89)                                        
 31 Donabie, Alana R    12 PATS-MR              1:29.67    1:28.02 SILV   
                  41.66     1:28.02 (46.36)                                        
 32 Parkus, Clara L     12 PATS-MR              1:31.66    1:28.05 SILV   
                  41.74     1:28.05 (46.31)                                        
 33 Ludwicki, Katie R   12 COND-MR              1:32.40    1:28.44 SILV   
                  42.97     1:28.44 (45.47)                                        
 34 Schiavi, Alessandr  12 PATS-MR              1:27.75    1:28.63 SILV   
                  41.88     1:28.63 (46.75)                                        
 35 Mungroo, Andrea R   11 COND-MR              1:29.42    1:28.66 SILV   
                  40.99     1:28.66 (47.67)                                        
 36 Tsuei, Angela J     11 COND-MR              1:29.20    1:28.81 SILV   
                  42.55     1:28.81 (46.26)                                        
 37 Suits, Emma L       12 PATS-MR              1:31.82    1:28.93 SILV   
                  41.83     1:28.93 (47.10)                                        
 38 Copeland, Marissa   12 Empire-MR            1:30.95    1:29.20 SILV   
                  43.03     1:29.20 (46.17)                                        
 39 Simpfenderfer, Hei  11 MSC-MR               1:30.15    1:29.31 SILV   
                  43.03     1:29.31 (46.28)                                        
 40 Adams, Skylar R     12 CFJV-MR              1:32.82    1:29.79 SILV   
                  43.51     1:29.79 (46.28)                                        
 41 Conforti, Nicole M  11 PATS-MR              1:33.12    1:29.85 SILV   
                  44.17     1:29.85 (45.68)                                        
 42 Sweeney, Julia M    11 Dolphins-MR          1:30.49    1:30.41 SILV   
                  43.65     1:30.41 (46.76)                                        
 43 Donlon, Jillian P   11 WSSC-MR              1:31.42    1:30.56 SILV   
                  43.66     1:30.56 (46.90)                                        
 44 Urreta, Remi C      11 PATS-MR              1:29.92    1:30.67 SILV   
                  43.35     1:30.67 (47.32)                                        
 45 Romano, Nicole P    12 Empire-MR            1:31.14    1:30.78 SILV   
                  43.18     1:30.78 (47.60)                                        
 46 Brett, Erin S       12 SSL-MR               1:31.86    1:30.81 SILV   
                  43.47     1:30.81 (47.34)                                        
 47 Fontaine, Chiara A  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.15    1:30.95 SILV   
                  43.07     1:30.95 (47.88)                                        
 48 Stephenson, Jenaye  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:32.12    1:31.30 SILV   
                  42.79     1:31.30 (48.51)                                        
 49 Siegel, Lauren      11 PATS-MR              1:30.98    1:31.35 SILV   
                  43.23     1:31.35 (48.12)                                        
 50 King, Mairead E     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.93    1:31.76 SILV   
                  42.85     1:31.76 (48.91)                                        
 51 Ploch, Megan C      11 Empire-MR            1:28.80    1:31.90 SILV   
                  43.70     1:31.90 (48.20)                                        
 52 Reining, Emma R     12 MSC-MR               1:28.95    1:32.54 SILV   
                  43.68     1:32.54 (48.86)                                        
 53 Ruotolo, Susannah   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.93    1:32.68 SILV   
                  43.89     1:32.68 (48.79)                                        
 54 Donoghue, Mary E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.50    1:32.74 SILV   
                  44.48     1:32.74 (48.26)                                        
 55 Fullerton, Alanna   11 COND-MR              1:32.76    1:32.82 SILV   
                  45.15     1:32.82 (47.67)                                        
 56 Capelli, Julia C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.46    1:32.83 SILV   
                  45.01     1:32.83 (47.82)                                        
 57 McManus, Hallie G   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.43    1:33.08 SILV   
                  43.96     1:33.08 (49.12)                                        
 58 Elwood, Kylie M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.16    1:33.12 SILV   
                  43.98     1:33.12 (49.14)                                        
 59 Lattin, Melanie G   11 CFA-MR               1:32.56    1:33.16 SILV   
                  44.92     1:33.16 (48.24)                                        
 60 Armstrong, Dana     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.19    1:33.30 SILV   
                  44.06     1:33.30 (49.24)                                        
 61 Smolar, Kaitlyn     11 WSSC-MR              1:32.22    1:33.44 SILV   
                  44.32     1:33.44 (49.12)                                        
 62 Bajramovic, Amela   11 WSSC-MR              1:32.34    1:33.51 SILV   
                  45.16     1:33.51 (48.35)                                        
 63 Adorable, Katie R   11 COND-MR              1:31.81    1:33.58 SILV   
                  44.50     1:33.58 (49.08)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rivero, Lauren D    11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.70    1:33.97        
                  44.22     1:33.97 (49.75)                                        
  2 Lerner, Katelyn A   12 VAC-MR               1:32.23    1:33.98        
                  44.22     1:33.98 (49.76)                                        
  3 Mulry, Julia        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.82    1:34.20        
                  44.54     1:34.20 (49.66)                                        
  4 Leger, Olivia E     11 MVA-MR               1:31.14    1:34.46        
                  44.38     1:34.46 (50.08)                                        
  5 Peters, Katherine   12 MVA-MR               1:32.18    1:34.97        
                  45.40     1:34.97 (49.57)                                        
  6 Kinsley, Jennifer   11 WSSC-MR              1:32.89    1:36.06        
                  45.84     1:36.06 (50.22)                                        
  7 Shine, Katherine M  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.56    1:37.50        
                  45.81     1:37.50 (51.69)                                        
  8 Quinton, Victoria   11 WSSC-MR              1:33.08    1:38.03        
                  47.09     1:38.03 (50.94)                                        
 -- Dubin, Karen E      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Raleigh, Heather C  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.26        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:55.99  JO
              2:56.00  SMAX
              3:17.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.00 - 3:17.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K    11 MSC-MR               2:57.66    2:48.08 JO      20  
                  37.41     1:21.84 (44.43)     2:06.32 (44.48)     2:48.08 (41.76)
  2 Brown, Jade M       12 Empire-MR            2:59.66    2:50.42 JO      17  
                  39.03     1:22.28 (43.25)     2:06.86 (44.58)     2:50.42 (43.56)
  3 Callahan, Madeline  12 Aqua Gems-MR         3:01.45    2:55.16 JO      16  
                  39.59     1:23.79 (44.20)     2:10.15 (46.36)     2:55.16 (45.01)
  4 Nonaka, Momoka      11 Wolverines-MR        2:58.47    2:55.29 JO      15  
                  39.57     1:23.54 (43.97)     2:09.70 (46.16)     2:55.29 (45.59)
SILV - Division  
  1 O'Shea, Kelli A     11 COND-MR              2:59.85    2:57.13 SILV    20  
                  43.00     1:28.10 (45.10)     2:13.19 (45.09)     2:57.13 (43.94)
  2 Townsend, Nicole K  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.96    3:00.05 SILV    17  
                  41.25     1:27.33 (46.08)     2:14.86 (47.53)     3:00.05 (45.19)
  3 Pon, Stephanie H    12 Empire-MR            3:11.59    3:01.33 SILV    16  
                  41.70     1:27.01 (45.31)     2:13.69 (46.68)     3:01.33 (47.64)
  4 Guglielmo, Kasey E  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:13.54    3:01.36 SILV    15  
                  42.93     1:29.69 (46.76)     2:16.45 (46.76)     3:01.36 (44.91)
  5 Thompson, Jordan L  11 Aqua Gems-MR         3:00.27    3:01.89 SILV    14  
                  43.21     1:30.16 (46.95)     2:17.72 (47.56)     3:01.89 (44.17)
  6 Desiderio, Anna N   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:11.60    3:04.26 SILV    13  
                  43.26     1:31.23 (47.97)     2:19.56 (48.33)     3:04.26 (44.70)
  7 Graham, Kendra S    11 Devil Fish-MR        3:15.07    3:04.71 SILV    12  
                  42.78     1:29.98 (47.20)     2:17.58 (47.60)     3:04.71 (47.13)
  8 Conforti, Nicole M  11 PATS-MR              3:16.93    3:06.61 SILV    11  
                  44.53     1:32.44 (47.91)     2:19.75 (47.31)     3:06.61 (46.86)
  9 Riverso, Nadia A    12 Empire-MR            3:11.26    3:07.29 SILV     9  
                  40.59     1:28.69 (48.10)     2:18.47 (49.78)     3:07.29 (48.82)
 10 Donoghue, Mary E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:11.69    3:10.95 SILV     7  
                  44.44     1:34.58 (50.14)     2:23.53 (48.95)     3:10.95 (47.42)
 11 Dubin, Karen E      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.87    3:11.13 SILV     6  
                  42.34     1:31.89 (49.55)     2:21.96 (50.07)     3:11.13 (49.17)
 12 Leger, Olivia E     11 MVA-MR               3:12.49    3:14.26 SILV     5  
                  44.09     1:33.33 (49.24)     2:22.72 (49.39)     3:14.26 (51.54)
 13 Smolar, Kaitlyn     11 WSSC-MR              3:17.27    3:17.10 SILV     4  
                  44.75     1:34.92 (50.17)     2:26.50 (51.58)     3:17.10 (50.60)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.59  JO
                31.60  SMAX
                36.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  31.60 - 36.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Weiner, Margaux K   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.01      30.35 JO      20  
  2 Bachiller, Erica N  11 Marlins-MR             31.98      31.41 JO      17  
SILV - Division  
  1 Ludwicki, Katie R   12 COND-MR                32.75      31.62 SILV    20  
  2 Ruggiero, Julia P   11 Empire-MR              32.81      31.64 SILV    17  
  3 Andrew, Olivia      11 Wolverines-MR          32.67      31.87 SILV    16  
  4 Malyszka, Kelly D   11 COND-MR                32.14      31.92 SILV    15  
  5 Nonaka, Momoka      11 Wolverines-MR          31.64      32.15 SILV    14  
  6 Guglielmo, Kasey E  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.15      32.16 SILV    12.5
  6 McCormick, Sarah    12 SMC-MR                 32.73      32.16 SILV    12.5
  8 Kozma, Blanka       11 Empire-MR              32.61      32.24 SILV    11  
  9 Stangeby, Hailee M  12 Aqua Gems-MR           32.23      32.25 SILV     9  
 10 O'Sullivan, Mauree  12 Empire-MR              32.21      32.58 SILV     7  
 11 Alexander, Jamie L  12 PBAC-MR                33.84      32.79 SILV     6  
 12 Pabby, Tanvi        11 CFA-MR                 33.14      32.98 SILV     5  
 13 Walsh, Katelyn K    11 MSC-MR                 33.29      32.99 SILV     4  
 14 King, Mairead E     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.58      33.04 SILV     3  
 15 Donabie, Alana R    12 PATS-MR                32.95      33.10 SILV     2  
 16 Simpfenderfer, Hei  11 MSC-MR                 33.61      33.20 SILV     1  
 17 Niggl, Haley J      12 CFJV-MR                33.54      33.23 SILV   
 18 Callahan, Madeline  12 Aqua Gems-MR           33.00      33.44 SILV   
 19 Baione, Rebecca K   11 MSC-MR                 33.79      33.46 SILV   
 20 Frey, Sophie G      12 CSD-MR                 33.24      33.47 SILV   
 20 Garofolo, Juliette  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.49      33.47 SILV   
 22 Cho, Jessica J      12 Empire-MR              33.83      33.77 SILV   
 23 Bryce, Jane         11 Wolverines-MR          33.92      33.81 SILV   
 24 Krug, Olivia A      11 MSC-MR                 34.65      33.84 SILV   
 25 O'Shea, Kelli A     11 COND-MR                34.50      33.87 SILV   
 26 MacDonald, Sarah A  11 CFJV-MR                34.78      33.92 SILV   
 27 Hanlon, Kelly A     12 Empire-MR              33.08      34.08 SILV   
 28 Vumbacco, Sarah     11 Wolverines-MR          34.38      34.18 SILV   
 29 Townsend, Nicole K  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.44      34.31 SILV   
 30 Adams, Skylar R     12 CFJV-MR                35.53      34.46 SILV   
 31 Ruzzi, Kathryn      12 NY Sharks-MR           35.89      34.62 SILV   
 32 McManus, Hallie G   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.91      34.64 SILV   
 33 Graham, Kendra S    11 Devil Fish-MR          34.34      34.82 SILV   
 34 Thompson, Jordan L  11 Aqua Gems-MR           34.60      34.91 SILV   
 35 Siegel, Lauren      11 PATS-MR                34.57      34.94 SILV   
 36 Zaslaw, Katie S     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.60      34.98 SILV   
 37 Tsuruo, Sarah       11 COND-MR                35.68      35.00 SILV   
 38 Dolce, Jillian E    12 MVA-MR                 35.69      35.21 SILV   
 39 Tsuei, Angela J     11 COND-MR                35.08      35.33 SILV   
 40 Regenbaum, Abbie M  12 CSD-MR                 33.74      35.69 SILV   
 41 Rappa, Gianna       12 SMC-MR                 35.44      35.70 SILV   
 42 Adorable, Katie R   11 COND-MR                34.61      35.75 SILV   
 43 Fontaine, Chiara A  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.85      35.77 SILV   
 44 Beuchert, Claudia   11 WSSC-MR                35.10      35.86 SILV   
 45 Peters, Katherine   12 MVA-MR                 35.77      36.00 SILV   
 46 Andrews, Mika K     11 Empire-MR              35.43      36.10 SILV   
 47 Kelsey, Kaylee M    11 NDAC-MR                35.36      36.37 SILV   
 48 Capalbo, Nicolette  12 SSL-MR                 35.72      36.59 SILV   
 -- Shea, Kayla         12 SSL-MR                 35.54         DQ        
      False start
 -- Belovsky, Mia P     12 COND-MR                32.67         DQ        
      False start
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hartigan, Kiely U   12 Empire-MR              35.86      37.48        
  2 Donoghue, Mary E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.01      40.57        
 -- Brown, Jade M       12 Empire-MR              33.72        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  JO
              1:12.10  SMAX
              1:28.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.10 - 1:28.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Parry, Nicole A     12 Wolverines-MR        1:13.66    1:09.31 JO      20  
                  31.88     1:09.31 (37.43)                                        
  2 Kozma, Blanka       11 Empire-MR            1:12.79    1:10.29 JO      17  
                  33.27     1:10.29 (37.02)                                        
  3 Andrew, Olivia      11 Wolverines-MR        1:15.33    1:11.45 JO      16  
                  34.72     1:11.45 (36.73)                                        
  4 Morgan, Alice T     12 NBS-MR               1:12.11    1:11.57 JO      15  
                  32.83     1:11.57 (38.74)                                        
  5 Simpfenderfer, Hei  11 MSC-MR               1:13.29    1:11.71 JO      14  
                  32.95     1:11.71 (38.76)                                        
  6 Townsend, Nicole K  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.19    1:12.00 JO      13  
                  33.34     1:12.00 (38.66)                                        
  7 Ruggiero, Julia P   11 Empire-MR            1:13.67    1:12.01 JO      12  
                  34.57     1:12.01 (37.44)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Belovsky, Mia P     12 COND-MR              1:14.52    1:13.26 SILV    20  
                  34.16     1:13.26 (39.10)                                        
  2 Lauer, Amanda       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.20    1:13.61 SILV    17  
                  34.49     1:13.61 (39.12)                                        
  3 Elms, Gaige L       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.12    1:14.12 SILV    16  
                  34.31     1:14.12 (39.81)                                        
  4 Garofolo, Juliette  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.12    1:14.15 SILV    15  
                  35.11     1:14.15 (39.04)                                        
  5 O'Sullivan, Mauree  12 Empire-MR            1:16.79    1:16.47 SILV    14  
                  35.05     1:16.47 (41.42)                                        
  6 Cho, Jessica J      12 Empire-MR            1:17.05    1:16.48 SILV    13  
                  35.68     1:16.48 (40.80)                                        
  7 Walsh, Katelyn K    11 MSC-MR               1:17.28    1:17.39 SILV    12  
                  36.25     1:17.39 (41.14)                                        
  8 Li, Laura           12 CFA-MR               1:19.46    1:17.42 SILV    11  
                  36.04     1:17.42 (41.38)                                        
  9 Guglielmo, Kasey E  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.17    1:17.46 SILV     9  
                  36.44     1:17.46 (41.02)                                        
 10 Potenza, Giovanna   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.89    1:17.49 SILV     7  
                  36.61     1:17.49 (40.88)                                        
 11 Veber, Emma E       12 Empire-MR            1:24.60    1:18.13 SILV     6  
                  36.62     1:18.13 (41.51)                                        
 12 Bachiller, Erica N  11 Marlins-MR           1:26.09    1:18.17 SILV     5  
                  35.83     1:18.17 (42.34)                                        
 13 Ludwicki, Katie R   12 COND-MR              1:17.97    1:18.32 SILV     4  
                  37.56     1:18.32 (40.76)                                        
 14 Krug, Olivia A      11 MSC-MR               1:20.64    1:18.73 SILV     3  
                  34.67     1:18.73 (44.06)                                        
 15 Andrews, Mika K     11 Empire-MR            1:19.12    1:18.82 SILV     2  
                  36.31     1:18.82 (42.51)                                        
 16 King, Mairead E     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.88    1:19.00 SILV     1  
                  37.35     1:19.00 (41.65)                                        
 17 Tsuruo, Sarah       11 COND-MR              1:20.31    1:19.46 SILV   
                  36.65     1:19.46 (42.81)                                        
 18 Tsuei, Angela J     11 COND-MR              1:19.93    1:19.91 SILV   
                  36.75     1:19.91 (43.16)                                        
 19 McManus, Hallie G   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.64    1:19.98 SILV   
                  35.82     1:19.98 (44.16)                                        
 20 Zaslaw, Katie S     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.80    1:19.99 SILV   
                  37.66     1:19.99 (42.33)                                        
 21 Reining, Emma R     12 MSC-MR               1:25.66    1:20.10 SILV   
                  36.76     1:20.10 (43.34)                                        
 22 Vumbacco, Sarah     11 Wolverines-MR        1:21.44    1:20.11 SILV   
                  37.13     1:20.11 (42.98)                                        
 23 Adams, Skylar R     12 CFJV-MR              1:23.94    1:20.32 SILV   
                  35.65     1:20.32 (44.67)                                        
 24 Popp, Katie W       11 Wolverines-MR        1:24.07    1:20.33 SILV   
                  37.24     1:20.33 (43.09)                                        
 25 Hartigan, Kiely U   12 Empire-MR            1:17.94    1:20.82 SILV   
                  38.50     1:20.82 (42.32)                                        
 26 Hanlon, Kelly A     12 Empire-MR            1:17.40    1:21.11 SILV   
                  37.12     1:21.11 (43.99)                                        
 27 Pabby, Tanvi        11 CFA-MR               1:21.53    1:21.15 SILV   
                  36.84     1:21.15 (44.31)                                        
 28 Adorable, Katie R   11 COND-MR              1:21.33    1:21.18 SILV   
                  35.79     1:21.18 (45.39)                                        
 29 Niggl, Haley J      12 CFJV-MR              1:24.83    1:21.40 SILV   
                  37.98     1:21.40 (43.42)                                        
 30 MacDonald, Sarah A  11 CFJV-MR              1:25.63    1:21.54 SILV   
                  39.13     1:21.54 (42.41)                                        
 31 Rendina, A.J. J     12 COND-MR              1:24.50    1:22.12 SILV   
                  37.41     1:22.12 (44.71)                                        
 32 Ruzzi, Kathryn      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.53    1:22.77 SILV   
                  38.18     1:22.77 (44.59)                                        
 33 Ho, Penelope L      12 SSL-MR               1:27.98    1:22.86 SILV   
                  37.20     1:22.86 (45.66)                                        
 34 D'Amico, Nicole M   11 COND-MR              1:20.21    1:23.10 SILV   
                  36.58     1:23.10 (46.52)                                        
 35 Mekeel, Presley A   12 PATS-MR              1:25.75    1:24.13 SILV   
                  36.96     1:24.13 (47.17)                                        
 36 Pon, Stephanie H    12 Empire-MR            1:24.56    1:24.46 SILV   
                  38.02     1:24.46 (46.44)                                        
 37 Zuks, Adelaine      12 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:25.35 SILV   
                  39.18     1:25.35 (46.17)                                        
 38 Dolce, Jillian E    12 MVA-MR               1:24.29    1:25.44 SILV   
                  38.59     1:25.44 (46.85)                                        
 39 Fullerton, Alanna   11 COND-MR              1:24.31    1:25.47 SILV   
                  39.28     1:25.47 (46.19)                                        
 40 Dubin, Karen E      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.39    1:25.77 SILV   
                  38.36     1:25.77 (47.41)                                        
 41 Ellis, Rebecca E    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.11    1:26.21 SILV   
                  37.81     1:26.21 (48.40)                                        
 42 Conforti, Nicole M  11 PATS-MR              1:26.42    1:28.03 SILV   
                  40.59     1:28.03 (47.44)                                        
 43 Beuchert, Claudia   11 WSSC-MR              1:26.94    1:28.17 SILV   
                  40.65     1:28.17 (47.52)                                        
 -- Kelsey, Kaylee M    11 NDAC-MR              1:26.41         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  37.27          DQ (44.64)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Shea, Kayla         12 SSL-MR               1:25.03    1:29.85        
                  39.74     1:29.85 (50.11)                                        
  2 Ruotolo, Susannah   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.08    1:30.44        
                  41.45     1:30.44 (48.99)                                        
  3 Donoghue, Mary E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.18    1:30.78        
                  42.35     1:30.78 (48.43)                                        
 -- Thantu, Madison G   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.77         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:39.99  JO
              2:40.00  SMAX
              2:57.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00 - 2:57.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Cullinan, Madison   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.03    2:31.02 JO      20  
                  33.29     1:11.49 (38.20)     1:52.32 (40.83)     2:31.02 (38.70)
SILV - Division  
  1 Buitekant, Emily E  12 PATS-MR              2:47.06    2:40.18 SILV    20  
                  35.64     1:15.29 (39.65)     1:58.19 (42.90)     2:40.18 (41.99)
  2 Noach, Rachel       12 Empire-MR            2:45.95    2:44.54 SILV    17  
                  34.69     1:16.18 (41.49)     2:01.27 (45.09)     2:44.54 (43.27)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:11.29  JO
              1:11.30  SMAX
              1:20.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.30 - 1:20.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Alexander, Jamie L  12 PBAC-MR              1:12.03    1:09.60 JO      20  
                  33.32     1:09.60 (36.28)                                        
  2 Weiner, Margaux K   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.02    1:09.78 JO      17  
                  31.40     1:09.78 (38.38)                                        
  3 Rendon, Jazmin      12 NDAC-MR              1:12.00    1:10.33 JO      16  
                  31.73     1:10.33 (38.60)                                        
  4 Stangeby, Hailee M  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.69    1:10.72 JO      15  
                  33.22     1:10.72 (37.50)                                        
  5 O'Sullivan, Mauree  12 Empire-MR            1:12.07    1:10.98 JO      14  
                  31.93     1:10.98 (39.05)                                        
  6 Carey, Kelly A      12 SSL-MR               1:11.57    1:11.21 JO      13  
                  33.15     1:11.21 (38.06)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Hendricks, Alyssa   11 WSSC-MR              1:11.73    1:11.39 SILV    20  
                  32.71     1:11.39 (38.68)                                        
  2 Morgan, Alice T     12 NBS-MR               1:12.00    1:11.65 SILV    17  
                  32.56     1:11.65 (39.09)                                        
  3 Malyszka, Kelly D   11 COND-MR              1:12.07    1:11.77 SILV    16  
                  34.50     1:11.77 (37.27)                                        
  4 Nonaka, Momoka      11 Wolverines-MR        1:14.57    1:12.09 SILV    15  
                  33.40     1:12.09 (38.69)                                        
  5 Ruggiero, Julia P   11 Empire-MR            1:12.70    1:12.37 SILV    14  
                  33.21     1:12.37 (39.16)                                        
  6 Walsh, Katelyn K    11 MSC-MR               1:14.61    1:13.00 SILV    13  
                  35.92     1:13.00 (37.08)                                        
  7 McCormick, Sarah    12 SMC-MR               1:14.40    1:13.19 SILV    12  
                  34.23     1:13.19 (38.96)                                        
  8 Buitekant, Emily E  12 PATS-MR              1:12.48    1:13.41 SILV    11  
                  34.01     1:13.41 (39.40)                                        
  9 Bachiller, Erica N  11 Marlins-MR           1:14.57    1:13.59 SILV     9  
                  33.90     1:13.59 (39.69)                                        
 10 Baione, Rebecca K   11 MSC-MR               1:14.69    1:13.63 SILV     7  
                  35.15     1:13.63 (38.48)                                        
 11 Labita, Victoria    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.84    1:13.82 SILV     6  
                  34.61     1:13.82 (39.21)                                        
 12 Ludwicki, Katie R   12 COND-MR              1:18.93    1:14.08 SILV     5  
                  35.14     1:14.08 (38.94)                                        
 13 Krug, Olivia A      11 MSC-MR               1:15.72    1:14.25 SILV     4  
                  35.44     1:14.25 (38.81)                                        
 14 D'Amico, Nicole M   11 COND-MR              1:14.71    1:14.36 SILV     3  
                  35.87     1:14.36 (38.49)                                        
 15 Desiderio, Anna N   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.42    1:14.39 SILV     2  
                  34.87     1:14.39 (39.52)                                        
 16 Veber, Emma E       12 Empire-MR            1:12.49    1:14.40 SILV     1  
                  34.91     1:14.40 (39.49)                                        
 17 Andrew, Olivia      11 Wolverines-MR        1:16.67    1:14.44 SILV   
                  33.75     1:14.44 (40.69)                                        
 18 Johnson, Holly C    11 Wolverines-MR        1:19.64    1:14.93 SILV   
                  36.00     1:14.93 (38.93)                                        
 19 Bryce, Jane         11 Wolverines-MR        1:19.63    1:15.32 SILV   
                  35.39     1:15.32 (39.93)                                        
 20 Reining, Emma R     12 MSC-MR               1:15.64    1:15.58 SILV   
                  34.86     1:15.58 (40.72)                                        
 21 Simpfenderfer, Hei  11 MSC-MR               1:15.48    1:15.68 SILV   
                  36.08     1:15.68 (39.60)                                        
 22 Rappa, Gianna       12 SMC-MR               1:15.02    1:15.79 SILV   
                  35.52     1:15.79 (40.27)                                        
 23 Callahan, Madeline  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.05    1:15.80 SILV   
                  35.23     1:15.80 (40.57)                                        
 24 Elms, Gaige L       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.51    1:15.90 SILV   
                  35.32     1:15.90 (40.58)                                        
 25 Makovic, Vanessa    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.27    1:15.96 SILV   
                  34.98     1:15.96 (40.98)                                        
 26 Guglielmo, Kasey E  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.66    1:16.12 SILV   
                  34.78     1:16.12 (41.34)                                        
 27 Noach, Rachel       12 Empire-MR            1:13.45    1:16.69 SILV   
                  35.11     1:16.69 (41.58)                                        
 27 Garofolo, Juliette  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.31    1:16.69 SILV   
                  36.06     1:16.69 (40.63)                                        
 29 Tsuruo, Sarah       11 COND-MR              1:18.86    1:16.78 SILV   
                  37.08     1:16.78 (39.70)                                        
 30 Conway, Megan F     12 COND-MR              1:18.57    1:16.81 SILV   
                  35.40     1:16.81 (41.41)                                        
 31 Donabie, Alana R    12 PATS-MR              1:18.44    1:16.87 SILV   
                  35.69     1:16.87 (41.18)                                        
 32 Frey, Sophie G      12 CSD-MR               1:14.98    1:17.20 SILV   
                  35.56     1:17.20 (41.64)                                        
 33 Graham, Kendra S    11 Devil Fish-MR        1:17.22    1:17.29 SILV   
                  38.73     1:17.29 (38.56)                                        
 34 Adams, Skylar R     12 CFJV-MR              1:17.70    1:17.34 SILV   
                  35.39     1:17.34 (41.95)                                        
 35 Popp, Katie W       11 Wolverines-MR        1:17.90    1:17.36 SILV   
                  36.65     1:17.36 (40.71)                                        
 35 Thompson, Jordan L  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.17    1:17.36 SILV   
                  38.11     1:17.36 (39.25)                                        
 37 Riverso, Nadia A    12 Empire-MR            1:18.46    1:17.38 SILV   
                  37.80     1:17.38 (39.58)                                        
 38 Fontaine, Chiara A  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.35    1:17.41 SILV   
                  36.25     1:17.41 (41.16)                                        
 39 Siegel, Lauren      11 PATS-MR              1:16.63    1:17.45 SILV   
                  35.28     1:17.45 (42.17)                                        
 40 Zuks, Adelaine      12 COND-MR              1:18.66    1:17.46 SILV   
                  35.87     1:17.46 (41.59)                                        
 41 King, Mairead E     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.70    1:17.47 SILV   
                  36.24     1:17.47 (41.23)                                        
 42 Potenza, Giovanna   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.00    1:17.63 SILV   
                  35.77     1:17.63 (41.86)                                        
 43 Rendina, A.J. J     12 COND-MR              1:17.98    1:17.71 SILV   
                  35.01     1:17.71 (42.70)                                        
 44 Ellis, Rebecca E    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.44    1:18.12 SILV   
                  36.93     1:18.12 (41.19)                                        
 45 Pon, Stephanie H    12 Empire-MR            1:18.16    1:18.19 SILV   
                  37.62     1:18.19 (40.57)                                        
 45 Zaslaw, Katie S     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.55    1:18.19 SILV   
                  37.12     1:18.19 (41.07)                                        
 47 MacDonald, Sarah A  11 CFJV-MR              1:19.25    1:18.36 SILV   
                  36.33     1:18.36 (42.03)                                        
 48 Townsend, Nicole K  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.34    1:18.50 SILV   
                  38.34     1:18.50 (40.16)                                        
 49 Pfeifer, Makayla R  11 PBAC-MR              1:20.42    1:18.54 SILV   
                  36.21     1:18.54 (42.33)                                        
 50 Vumbacco, Sarah     11 Wolverines-MR        1:20.12    1:18.72 SILV   
                  35.71     1:18.72 (43.01)                                        
 51 Noble, Allison E    12 Dolphins-MR          1:17.27    1:19.04 SILV   
                  37.74     1:19.04 (41.30)                                        
 52 Daly, Aine          11 VAC-MR               1:19.18    1:19.28 SILV   
                  39.35     1:19.28 (39.93)                                        
 53 Johnson, Camryn A   12 VAC-MR               1:20.30    1:19.50 SILV   
                  37.08     1:19.50 (42.42)                                        
 54 Fullerton, Alanna   11 COND-MR              1:20.24    1:19.78 SILV   
                  37.73     1:19.78 (42.05)                                        
 55 McManus, Hallie G   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.81    1:20.27 SILV   
                  37.89     1:20.27 (42.38)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dubin, Karen E      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.48    1:22.30        
                  40.19     1:22.30 (42.11)                                        
 -- Dolce, Jillian E    12 MVA-MR               1:19.23         DQ        
      Delay of meet - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:31.49  JO
              2:31.50  SMAX
              2:52.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.50 - 2:52.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 O'Sullivan, Mauree  12 Empire-MR            2:32.57    2:27.95 JO      20  
                  33.03     1:09.68 (36.65)     1:54.13 (44.45)     2:27.95 (33.82)
  2 Stangeby, Hailee M  12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:32.43    2:29.34 JO      17  
                  32.16     1:12.41 (40.25)     1:55.52 (43.11)     2:29.34 (33.82)
  3 Weiner, Margaux K   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.84    2:30.41 JO      16  
                  32.37     1:10.06 (37.69)     1:56.50 (46.44)     2:30.41 (33.91)
SILV - Division  
  1 Mackrel, Naima J    12 NDAC-MR              2:34.09    2:33.33 SILV    20  
                  31.43     1:08.99 (37.56)     1:58.19 (49.20)     2:33.33 (35.14)
  2 Kelly, Kerry A      12 Empire-MR            2:34.54    2:33.90 SILV    17  
                  34.42     1:13.84 (39.42)     2:00.01 (46.17)     2:33.90 (33.89)
  3 Veber, Emma E       12 Empire-MR            2:34.61    2:34.29 SILV    16  
                  35.67     1:15.04 (39.37)     2:00.31 (45.27)     2:34.29 (33.98)
  4 Malyszka, Kelly D   11 COND-MR              2:35.04    2:34.35 SILV    15  
                  34.14     1:15.42 (41.28)     1:59.84 (44.42)     2:34.35 (34.51)
  5 Li, Laura           12 CFA-MR               2:40.68    2:34.52 SILV    14  
                  35.32     1:15.13 (39.81)     2:01.22 (46.09)     2:34.52 (33.30)
  6 Morgan, Alice T     12 NBS-MR               2:38.42    2:34.65 SILV    13  
                  33.60     1:12.86 (39.26)     2:00.04 (47.18)     2:34.65 (34.61)
  7 Rendon, Jazmin      12 NDAC-MR              2:35.58    2:34.99 SILV    12  
                  32.14     1:09.42 (37.28)     1:57.27 (47.85)     2:34.99 (37.72)
  8 Nonaka, Momoka      11 Wolverines-MR        2:39.30    2:35.48 SILV    11  
                  33.76     1:12.82 (39.06)     1:58.84 (46.02)     2:35.48 (36.64)
  9 Walsh, Katelyn K    11 MSC-MR               2:37.23    2:36.29 SILV     9  
                  34.85     1:15.13 (40.28)     1:59.76 (44.63)     2:36.29 (36.53)
 10 Cho, Jessica J      12 Empire-MR            2:37.24    2:36.76 SILV     7  
                  34.58     1:14.74 (40.16)     2:01.58 (46.84)     2:36.76 (35.18)
 11 Makovic, Vanessa    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.35    2:37.08 SILV     6  
                  31.90     1:12.51 (40.61)     2:02.73 (50.22)     2:37.08 (34.35)
 12 Baione, Rebecca K   11 MSC-MR               2:37.80    2:37.26 SILV     5  
                  35.58     1:16.27 (40.69)     2:00.53 (44.26)     2:37.26 (36.73)
 13 Callahan, Madeline  12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:42.05    2:37.60 SILV     4  
                  34.84     1:14.57 (39.73)     2:01.00 (46.43)     2:37.60 (36.60)
 14 Buitekant, Emily E  12 PATS-MR              2:38.97    2:37.82 SILV     3  
                  34.21     1:15.59 (41.38)     2:02.44 (46.85)     2:37.82 (35.38)
 15 Simpfenderfer, Hei  11 MSC-MR               2:42.68    2:38.43 SILV     2  
                  34.91     1:15.39 (40.48)     2:02.89 (47.50)     2:38.43 (35.54)
 16 Krug, Olivia A      11 MSC-MR               2:42.25    2:38.80 SILV     0.5
                  35.35     1:17.47 (42.12)   2:38.80 (1:21.33)                    
 16 Elms, Gaige L       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.34    2:38.80 SILV     0.5
                  36.05     1:14.56 (38.51)     2:03.63 (49.07)     2:38.80 (35.17)
 18 Belovsky, Mia P     12 COND-MR              2:38.91    2:39.25 SILV   
                  34.20     1:14.64 (40.44)     2:03.35 (48.71)     2:39.25 (35.90)
 19 Bachiller, Erica N  11 Marlins-MR           2:52.04    2:40.26 SILV   
                  33.77     1:13.84 (40.07)     2:05.38 (51.54)     2:40.26 (34.88)
 20 Desiderio, Anna N   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.48    2:40.33 SILV   
                  35.21     1:16.56 (41.35)     2:06.62 (50.06)     2:40.33 (33.71)
 21 Noach, Rachel       12 Empire-MR            2:34.43    2:40.68 SILV   
                  33.82     1:14.14 (40.32)     2:05.50 (51.36)     2:40.68 (35.18)
 22 Hellman, Rachel E   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.91    2:41.72 SILV   
                  37.42     1:17.74 (40.32)     2:03.72 (45.98)     2:41.72 (38.00)
 23 Bryce, Jane         11 Wolverines-MR        2:49.63    2:41.78 SILV   
                  35.98     1:15.17 (39.19)     2:06.11 (50.94)     2:41.78 (35.67)
 23 Andrew, Olivia      11 Wolverines-MR        2:45.89    2:41.78 SILV   
                  35.00     1:16.20 (41.20)     2:07.22 (51.02)     2:41.78 (34.56)
 25 Brown, Jade M       12 Empire-MR            2:44.30    2:41.89 SILV   
                  36.63     1:20.10 (43.47)     2:06.19 (46.09)     2:41.89 (35.70)
 26 Potenza, Giovanna   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.15    2:41.99 SILV   
                  36.41     1:16.69 (40.28)     2:06.40 (49.71)     2:41.99 (35.59)
 27 Thompson, Jordan L  11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:46.01    2:42.05 SILV   
                  39.09     1:20.50 (41.41)     2:07.05 (46.55)     2:42.05 (35.00)
 28 Zaslaw, Katie S     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.19    2:42.19 SILV   
                  36.27     1:16.45 (40.18)     2:04.32 (47.87)     2:42.19 (37.87)
 29 Zuks, Adelaine      12 COND-MR              2:47.21    2:42.96 SILV   
                  37.13     1:18.33 (41.20)     2:09.10 (50.77)     2:42.96 (33.86)
 30 Garofolo, Juliette  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.39    2:44.18 SILV   
                  34.59     1:18.52 (43.93)     2:06.30 (47.78)     2:44.18 (37.88)
 31 Montes, Cassidy L   12 COND-MR              2:41.80    2:44.63 SILV   
                  36.17     1:20.17 (44.00)     2:08.37 (48.20)     2:44.63 (36.26)
 32 Tsuruo, Sarah       11 COND-MR              2:47.89    2:44.69 SILV   
                  36.15     1:20.03 (43.88)     2:07.53 (47.50)     2:44.69 (37.16)
 33 Rendina, A.J. J     12 COND-MR              2:47.27    2:45.91 SILV   
                  36.22     1:17.73 (41.51)     2:08.52 (50.79)     2:45.91 (37.39)
 34 Siegel, Lauren      11 PATS-MR              2:50.51    2:46.01 SILV   
                  38.40     1:19.12 (40.72)     2:08.78 (49.66)     2:46.01 (37.23)
 35 Tsuei, Angela J     11 COND-MR              2:47.63    2:46.11 SILV   
                  37.28     1:18.83 (41.55)     2:07.79 (48.96)     2:46.11 (38.32)
 36 Vumbacco, Sarah     11 Wolverines-MR        2:46.75    2:46.13 SILV   
                  37.10     1:17.32 (40.22)     2:09.77 (52.45)     2:46.13 (36.36)
 37 Guglielmo, Kasey E  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.37    2:46.45 SILV   
                  36.64     1:19.54 (42.90)     2:09.54 (50.00)     2:46.45 (36.91)
 38 Riverso, Nadia A    12 Empire-MR            2:50.61    2:47.78 SILV   
                  38.80     1:21.48 (42.68)     2:10.17 (48.69)     2:47.78 (37.61)
 39 Hanlon, Kelly A     12 Empire-MR            2:44.02    2:48.39 SILV   
                  36.65                             2:11.91 ( )     2:48.39 (36.48)
 40 Johnson, Camryn A   12 VAC-MR               2:51.30    2:48.71 SILV   
                  41.28     1:20.87 (39.59)     2:12.60 (51.73)     2:48.71 (36.11)
 41 Reining, Emma R     12 MSC-MR               2:45.08    2:49.03 SILV   
                  38.49     1:20.55 (42.06)     2:14.02 (53.47)     2:49.03 (35.01)
 42 McManus, Hallie G   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:51.45    2:49.56 SILV   
                  35.53     1:21.85 (46.32)     2:12.89 (51.04)     2:49.56 (36.67)
 43 Ploch, Megan C      11 Empire-MR            2:51.59    2:51.02 SILV   
                  40.10     1:21.10 (41.00)     2:11.61 (50.51)     2:51.02 (39.41)
 44 Dubin, Karen E      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.90    2:51.48 SILV   
                  37.29     1:22.27 (44.98)     2:13.21 (50.94)     2:51.48 (38.27)
 45 Graham, Kendra S    11 Devil Fish-MR        2:45.46    2:51.57 SILV   
                  37.28     1:23.90 (46.62)     2:13.03 (49.13)     2:51.57 (38.54)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hartigan, Kiely U   12 Empire-MR            2:45.02    2:53.97        
                  38.22     1:24.36 (46.14)     2:17.80 (53.44)     2:53.97 (36.17)
  2 Mekeel, Presley A   12 PATS-MR              2:51.82    2:55.01        
                  38.47     1:22.71 (44.24)     2:17.32 (54.61)     2:55.01 (37.69)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  JO
              5:28.00  SMAX
              5:55.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:28.00 - 5:55.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Carey, Kelly A      12 SSL-MR               5:33.02    5:18.15 JO      20  
                  33.27     1:11.50 (38.23)     1:52.56 (41.06)     2:32.68 (40.12)
        3:19.47 (46.79)     4:05.93 (46.46)     4:43.09 (37.16)     5:18.15 (35.06)
SILV - Division  
  1 Morgan, Alice T     12 NBS-MR               5:47.84    5:29.68 SILV    20  
                  33.52     1:11.95 (38.43)     1:52.26 (40.31)     2:33.63 (41.37)
        3:22.47 (48.84)     4:12.37 (49.90)     4:51.50 (39.13)     5:29.68 (38.18)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.99  JO
                27.00  SMAX
                29.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  27.00 - 29.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Baker, Clara N      13 UN-MR-MR               27.08      26.44 JO      20  
  2 Rutkoske, Addy      13 PATS-MR                27.14      26.78 JO      17  
  3 Quezada, Julissa A  14 PBAC-MR                27.12      26.85 JO      16  
  4 Ruf, Katie M        13 Dolphins-MR            27.15      26.92 JO      15  
  5 Wicker, Kelly C     14 Empire-MR              27.12      26.93 JO      14  
SILV - Division  
  1 Palikuca, Emmanuel  13 PATS-MR                27.16      27.00 SMAX    20  
  2 Bhanji, Ameera      14 MSC-MR                 27.17      27.05 SILV    17  
  3 Lange, Kaitlyn E    13 NY Sharks-MR           27.73      27.10 SILV    16  
  4 Borek, Jennifer R   13 Aqua Gems-MR           27.14      27.24 SILV    15  
  5 Rubino, Cassie      13 NY Sharks-MR           28.03      27.25 SILV    14  
  6 Arcomano, Becca J   13 NDAC-MR                27.89      27.45 SILV    13  
  7 Hadley, Emma B      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.12      27.54 SILV    12  
  8 Clouse, Cheyanne A  14 PBAC-MR                27.82      27.64 SILV    11  
  9 Quezada, Betsy D    14 Devil Fish-MR          27.39      27.65 SILV     9  
 10 Chen, Jessica J     13 COND-MR                27.73      27.67 SILV     7  
 11 Roye, Karina E      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.11      27.74 SILV     6  
 12 Elwyn, Kitty K      13 Empire-MR              27.41      27.85 SILV     5  
 13 Weiner, Isabella C  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.78      27.88 SILV     4  
 14 Sullivan, Caroline  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.59      27.90 SILV     2.5
 14 Nikolski, Bridget   14 Dolphins-MR            28.44      27.90 SILV     2.5
 16 Pagano, Megan       14 Devil Fish-MR          28.30      27.92 SILV     1  
 17 Brown, Nikki G      14 COND-MR                27.88      27.94 SILV   
 18 Raciti, Krista M    14 Empire-MR              27.21      27.98 SILV   
 19 Mitchell, Nicole L  13 Aqua Gems-MR           28.03      28.00 SILV   
 19 Miara, Marissa R    13 COND-MR                28.67      28.00 SILV   
 21 Raphael, Michaela   13 NY Sharks-MR           28.39      28.01 SILV   
 22 Doyle, Bethany E    13 CSD-MR                 28.34      28.06 SILV   
 23 Weckesser, Kayla N  14 NDAC-MR                28.58      28.08 SILV   
 24 McClung, Taylor R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.11      28.09 SILV   
 25 Rangel, Vanessa     13 Wolverines-MR          28.37      28.15 SILV   
 26 Ludwicki, Kristin   14 COND-MR                28.01      28.17 SILV   
 27 Walsh, Colleen M    13 COND-MR                28.42      28.19 SILV   
 28 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.53      28.21 SILV   
 29 Battaglia, Toni An  13 WSSC-MR                27.47      28.25 SILV   
 30 Leopizzi, Amanda M  13 Empire-MR              27.56      28.33 SILV   
 31 Kempter, Theresa    13 NY Sharks-MR           29.04      28.35 SILV   
 32 McMann, Melissa M   13 PATS-MR                28.47      28.36 SILV   
 32 Decrem, Nicole H    14 COND-MR                28.11      28.36 SILV   
 34 Karle, Katherine E  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.30      28.43 SILV   
 35 Levine, Corie T     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.55      28.44 SILV   
 36 Atkin, Taylor K     13 Empire-MR              29.08      28.49 SILV   
 37 Silipigni, Carolyn  13 Empire-MR              27.91      28.51 SILV   
 38 Nikolski, Grace M   13 Dolphins-MR            28.08      28.52 SILV   
 38 Guerrero, Meg E     14 COND-MR                28.10      28.52 SILV   
 38 Lyman, Olivia P     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.43      28.52 SILV   
 41 Najarian, Eleni M   13 Empire-MR              28.24      28.58 SILV   
 42 O'Sullivan, Raine   14 Empire-MR              27.52      28.60 SILV   
 43 Ostrofsky, Miki     13 CFJV-MR                29.34      28.63 SILV   
 44 Feighery, Aisling   14 CFJV-MR                28.10      28.70 SILV   
 44 O'Shea, Cara E      13 COND-MR                29.14      28.70 SILV   
 44 Moss, Lucy          14 SMC-MR                 28.10      28.70 SILV   
 47 Marks, Sydney B     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.04      28.72 SILV   
 48 Cicalo, Julia A     13 NY Sharks-MR           28.36      28.73 SILV   
 49 Money, Katie M      13 COND-MR                28.63      28.79 SILV   
 50 McManus, Samantha   14 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.87      28.80 SILV   
 51 Farrell, Brenna K   13 COND-MR                28.03      28.81 SILV   
 52 Kynast, Sarah       14 NY Sharks-MR           28.97      28.86 SILV   
 53 Marinello, Ashley   14 COND-MR                29.24      28.89 SILV   
 54 Lindsay, Julia M    13 Cudas-MR               28.56      28.90 SILV   
 55 Blanchard, Hailey   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.71      28.94 SILV   
 56 Caldwell, Julia A   13 MSC-MR                 29.08      28.98 SILV   
 57 Badick, Mackenzie   13 COND-MR                28.83      29.00 SILV   
 57 Cole, Caroline M    14 Marlins-MR             28.84      29.00 SILV   
 59 Sistare, Kate M     13 NDAC-MR                29.12      29.03 SILV   
 60 Coffin, Hannah R    14 Dolphins-MR            29.39      29.04 SILV   
 61 Baione, Rachel E    14 MSC-MR                 29.79      29.05 SILV   
 62 Dexter, Marisa N    13 Aqua Gems-MR           28.51      29.09 SILV   
 63 Nalesnik, Morgan B  13 Dolphins-MR            29.08      29.10 SILV   
 64 Rota, Amanda P      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.48      29.11 SILV   
 64 Behnen, Natalie M   13 Empire-MR              28.55      29.11 SILV   
 66 Mogan, Sarah C      13 Devil Fish-MR          28.79      29.14 SILV   
 67 Schwartz, Isabella  13 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.27      29.17 SILV   
 68 Fung, Amanda M      13 PATS-MR                28.96      29.22 SILV   
 68 Wendling, Alexandr  14 Dolphins-MR            29.11      29.22 SILV   
 70 Nakutavicius, Alex  13 Dolphins-MR            29.40      29.23 SILV   
 71 Parish, Emily R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.73      29.26 SILV   
 72 Dillon, Claire      14 CFJV-MR                29.63      29.30 SILV   
 73 Farrell, Teresa M   13 COND-MR                29.13      29.31 SILV   
 74 Schuetz, Sarah      14 SMC-MR                 29.38      29.33 SILV   
 75 Abrams, Maria       13 SMC-MR                 28.58      29.34 SILV   
 75 Sanchez, Dyani E    14 PATS-MR                29.56      29.34 SILV   
 77 McMillan, Gabriell  14 PATS-MR                29.61      29.36 SILV   
 77 Jerro-Greco, Ally   14 NDAC-MR                29.05      29.36 SILV   
 79 Rota, Kimberly A    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.19      29.39 SILV   
 80 Noland, Callie J    14 CSD-MR                 29.40      29.44 SILV   
 81 Gagion, Anna E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.65      29.46 SILV   
 82 Yates, Madison D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.26      29.49 SILV   
 83 Elwood, Blake A     13 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.75      29.51 SILV   
 84 Jung, Camryn N      14 COND-MR                29.44      29.52 SILV   
 85 Medina, Melissa     13 COND-MR                29.66      29.53 SILV   
 86 Reilly, Rosie B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.66      29.60 SILV   
 86 Del Monaco, Alyssa  13 COND-MR                29.67      29.60 SILV   
 88 Kozma, Fanni        13 Empire-MR              28.65      29.64 SILV   
 88 DeSimone, Rachel    13 NDAC-MR                29.78      29.64 SILV   
 90 Miller, Mikayla R   13 Dolphins-MR            29.44      29.67 SILV   
 91 Cella, Rylee        13 WSSC-MR                29.29      29.73 SILV   
 92 Walklet, Shana G    13 CSD-MR                 29.73      29.74 SILV   
 92 Gonzalez, Kassey    13 PATS-MR                28.87      29.74 SILV   
 94 McKay, Jessica      14 VAC-MR                 28.36      29.75 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rizzo, Alexandra B  13 Devil Fish-MR          29.39      29.83        
  2 Regenauer, Emma A   13 Aqua Gems-MR           29.75      29.86        
  3 Guerrieri, Rachel   14 Marlins-MR             29.56      30.10        
  4 Klippel, Britney L  14 Marlins-MR             29.76      30.22        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                26.99  JO
                27.00  SMAX
                29.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  27.00 - 29.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      27.71 SILV   
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.49  JO
                58.50  SMAX
              1:05.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  58.50 - 1:05.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Garces, Tessa J     13 Wolverines-MR          58.55      58.01 JO      20  
                  27.76       58.01 (30.25)                                        
  2 Lange, Kaitlyn E    13 NY Sharks-MR           59.84      58.05 JO      17  
                  28.26       58.05 (29.79)                                        
  3 Rutkoske, Addy      13 PATS-MR                59.17      58.14 JO      16  
SILV - Division  
  1 Hoth, Jacqueline M  14 NY Sharks-MR           58.76      58.65 SILV    20  
                  28.00       58.65 (30.65)                                        
  2 Fergus, Danielle M  13 Devil Fish-MR          58.54      58.76 SILV    17  
                  28.38       58.76 (30.38)                                        
  3 Borek, Jennifer R   13 Aqua Gems-MR           59.10      58.82 SILV    16  
                  28.06       58.82 (30.76)                                        
  4 McClung, Taylor R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.24      59.34 SILV    15  
                  29.01       59.34 (30.33)                                        
  5 Hadley, Emma B      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.80      59.48 SILV    14  
                  59.77           59.48 ( )                                        
  6 Quezada, Betsy D    14 Devil Fish-MR          59.12      59.59 SILV    13  
                  28.57       59.59 (31.02)                                        
  7 Doyle, Bethany E    13 CSD-MR               1:02.57      59.65 SILV    12  
                  28.60       59.65 (31.05)                                        
  8 Cicalo, Julia A     13 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.20      59.78 SILV    11  
                  28.95       59.78 (30.83)                                        
  9 Ludwicki, Kristin   14 COND-MR              1:00.22      59.92 SILV     9  
                  28.55       59.92 (31.37)                                        
 10 Rubino, Cassie      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.04      59.95 SILV     7  
                  28.78       59.95 (31.17)                                        
 11 Elwyn, Kitty K      13 Empire-MR              59.54    1:00.04 SILV     6  
                  28.73     1:00.04 (31.31)                                        
 12 Mitchell, Nicole L  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.88    1:00.05 SILV     5  
                  28.75     1:00.05 (31.30)                                        
 13 Lam, Donna          13 PATS-MR                59.02    1:00.08 SILV     4  
                  28.23     1:00.08 (31.85)                                        
 14 Wicker, Kelly C     14 Empire-MR              59.65    1:00.35 SILV     3  
                  29.10     1:00.35 (31.25)                                        
 15 Nikolski, Grace M   13 Dolphins-MR          1:00.11    1:00.36 SILV     2  
                  29.33     1:00.36 (31.03)                                        
 16 Miara, Marissa R    13 COND-MR              1:01.58    1:00.67 SILV   
                  28.76     1:00.67 (31.91)                                        
 17 Flynn, Maggie G     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.71    1:00.68 SILV   
                  29.68     1:00.68 (31.00)                                        
 18 Silipigni, Carolyn  13 Empire-MR            1:00.76    1:00.70 SILV   
 19 Walsh, Colleen M    13 COND-MR              1:00.19    1:00.71 SILV     1  
                1:00.71         1:00.71 ( )                                        
 19 Weiner, Isabella C  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.04    1:00.71 SILV   
                  28.10     1:00.71 (32.61)                                        
 21 Arcomano, Becca J   13 NDAC-MR              1:01.32    1:00.79 SILV   
 22 Clouse, Cheyanne A  14 PBAC-MR              1:02.33    1:00.83 SILV   
                  29.42     1:00.83 (31.41)                                        
 23 Raphael, Michaela   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.19    1:00.95 SILV   
                  29.79     1:00.95 (31.16)                                        
 24 Nikolski, Bridget   14 Dolphins-MR          1:01.64    1:01.08 SILV   
                  29.58     1:01.08 (31.50)                                        
 25 Parish, Emily R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.26    1:01.19 SILV   
                  29.56     1:01.19 (31.63)                                        
 26 Catarinacchio, Jes  13 Empire-MR              59.85    1:01.28 SILV   
                  28.89     1:01.28 (32.39)                                        
 27 Behnen, Natalie M   13 Empire-MR            1:01.92    1:01.32 SILV   
                  29.37     1:01.32 (31.95)                                        
 28 Badick, Mackenzie   13 COND-MR              1:01.86    1:01.36 SILV   
                  29.62     1:01.36 (31.74)                                        
 29 Raciti, Krista M    14 Empire-MR            1:01.65    1:01.40 SILV   
                  29.04     1:01.40 (32.36)                                        
 30 Cole, Caroline M    14 Marlins-MR           1:01.39    1:01.49 SILV   
                  29.72     1:01.49 (31.77)                                        
 30 Karle, Katherine E  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.05    1:01.49 SILV   
                  29.44     1:01.49 (32.05)                                        
 32 Palikuca, Emmanuel  13 PATS-MR                59.76    1:01.50 SILV   
                  29.07     1:01.50 (32.43)                                        
 33 Leopizzi, Amanda M  13 Empire-MR            1:00.17    1:01.53 SILV   
                  29.14     1:01.53 (32.39)                                        
 34 Weckesser, Kayla N  14 NDAC-MR              1:03.13    1:01.60 SILV   
                  29.69     1:01.60 (31.91)                                        
 35 Chen, Jessica J     13 COND-MR              1:01.56    1:01.67 SILV   
                  29.30     1:01.67 (32.37)                                        
 36 Scanlon, Madison A  14 SSL-MR               1:02.77    1:01.70 SILV   
                  29.68     1:01.70 (32.02)                                        
 37 Caldwell, Julia A   13 MSC-MR               1:02.96    1:01.71 SILV   
 38 Moss, Lucy          14 SMC-MR               1:03.38    1:01.86 SILV   
                  29.51     1:01.86 (32.35)                                        
 39 Lyman, Olivia P     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.99    1:01.89 SILV   
                  29.73     1:01.89 (32.16)                                        
 40 Farrell, Brenna K   13 COND-MR              1:00.33    1:01.90 SILV   
                  29.20     1:01.90 (32.70)                                        
 41 Money, Katie M      13 COND-MR              1:01.20    1:01.91 SILV   
                  29.93     1:01.91 (31.98)                                        
 42 Mogan, Sarah C      13 Devil Fish-MR        1:02.41    1:02.06 SILV   
                  30.23     1:02.06 (31.83)                                        
 43 Pagano, Megan       14 Devil Fish-MR        1:00.74    1:02.09 SILV   
                  29.82     1:02.09 (32.27)                                        
 43 Brown, Nikki G      14 COND-MR              1:01.05    1:02.09 SILV   
                  29.72     1:02.09 (32.37)                                        
 45 Battaglia, Toni An  13 WSSC-MR                59.77    1:02.10 SILV   
                  29.41     1:02.10 (32.69)                                        
 46 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.74    1:02.25 SILV   
                  29.55     1:02.25 (32.70)                                        
 47 Ostrofsky, Miki     13 CFJV-MR              1:01.98    1:02.40 SILV   
                  29.33     1:02.40 (33.07)                                        
 48 Levine, Corie T     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.35    1:02.41 SILV   
 49 Fung, Amanda M      13 PATS-MR              1:02.99    1:02.45 SILV   
                  30.16     1:02.45 (32.29)                                        
 50 O'Sullivan, Raine   14 Empire-MR            1:00.17    1:02.55 SILV   
                  30.27     1:02.55 (32.28)                                        
 51 McKay, Jessica      14 VAC-MR               1:01.67    1:02.56 SILV   
                  29.81     1:02.56 (32.75)                                        
 52 Najarian, Eleni M   13 Empire-MR            1:00.79    1:02.58 SILV   
                  29.82     1:02.58 (32.76)                                        
 52 Marks, Sydney B     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.50    1:02.58 SILV   
                  29.26     1:02.58 (33.32)                                        
 54 Kozma, Fanni        13 Empire-MR            1:01.16    1:02.72 SILV   
                  30.52     1:02.72 (32.20)                                        
 55 Sullivan, Caroline  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.77    1:02.84 SILV   
                  30.16     1:02.84 (32.68)                                        
 56 Blanchard, Hailey   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.29    1:02.85 SILV   
                  29.77     1:02.85 (33.08)                                        
 57 McMann, Melissa M   13 PATS-MR              1:02.10    1:02.97 SILV   
                  29.97     1:02.97 (33.00)                                        
 58 McManus, Samantha   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.27    1:03.08 SILV   
                  30.39     1:03.08 (32.69)                                        
 59 Rota, Kimberly A    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.43    1:03.18 SILV   
 60 Guerrero, Meg E     14 COND-MR              1:02.22    1:03.30 SILV   
                  29.93     1:03.30 (33.37)                                        
 61 Feighery, Aisling   14 CFJV-MR              1:03.24    1:03.32 SILV   
                  29.63     1:03.32 (33.69)                                        
 62 Baione, Rachel E    14 MSC-MR               1:05.01    1:03.33 SILV   
                  30.99     1:03.33 (32.34)                                        
 63 Wendling, Alexandr  14 Dolphins-MR          1:03.86    1:03.43 SILV   
                  31.00     1:03.43 (32.43)                                        
 64 Decrem, Nicole H    14 COND-MR              1:02.44    1:03.46 SILV   
                  29.50     1:03.46 (33.96)                                        
 65 Reilly, Rosie B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.03    1:03.62 SILV   
                  30.78     1:03.62 (32.84)                                        
 66 Rota, Amanda P      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.32    1:03.70 SILV   
                  30.14     1:03.70 (33.56)                                        
 67 Fortier, Julia C    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.03    1:03.91 SILV   
                  30.63     1:03.91 (33.28)                                        
 68 Abrams, Maria       13 SMC-MR               1:04.69    1:03.94 SILV   
 69 Regenauer, Emma A   13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.84    1:03.97 SILV   
                  30.48     1:03.97 (33.49)                                        
 70 Boddie, Erin E      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.91    1:04.06 SILV   
                  30.38     1:04.06 (33.68)                                        
 71 Roye, Karina E      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.12    1:04.10 SILV   
                  29.67     1:04.10 (34.43)                                        
 72 DeSimone, Rachel    13 NDAC-MR              1:04.51    1:04.19 SILV   
                  31.06     1:04.19 (33.13)                                        
 73 Kleinschmidt, Alex  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.86    1:04.23 SILV   
                  30.76     1:04.23 (33.47)                                        
 74 Kempter, Theresa    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.94    1:04.28 SILV   
                  30.49     1:04.28 (33.79)                                        
 75 Nakutavicius, Alex  13 Dolphins-MR          1:04.46    1:04.43 SILV   
                  31.43     1:04.43 (33.00)                                        
 76 Schwartz, Isabella  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.86    1:04.50 SILV   
                  30.91     1:04.50 (33.59)                                        
 77 Jung, Camryn N      14 COND-MR              1:03.83    1:04.55 SILV   
                  31.08     1:04.55 (33.47)                                        
 77 Yates, Madison D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.66    1:04.55 SILV   
                  31.32     1:04.55 (33.23)                                        
 79 McGetrick, Maggie   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00    1:04.58 SILV   
                  31.20     1:04.58 (33.38)                                        
 80 Farrell, Teresa M   13 COND-MR              1:02.67    1:04.69 SILV   
                  30.78     1:04.69 (33.91)                                        
 81 Gagion, Anna E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.69    1:04.78 SILV   
                  31.56     1:04.78 (33.22)                                        
 82 Rogers, Kourtnie A  14 VAC-MR               1:01.82    1:04.85 SILV   
 -- Rangel, Vanessa     13 Wolverines-MR        1:02.99         DQ        
      False start
                  29.17          DQ (33.36)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Schuetz, Sarah      14 SMC-MR               1:03.72    1:05.13        
                  30.51     1:05.13 (34.62)                                        
  2 Portch, Betsy D     14 PATS-MR              1:05.04    1:05.16        
  3 Gallagher, Kathlee  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.19    1:05.35        
  4 Dexter, Marisa N    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.28    1:05.44        
                  31.99     1:05.44 (33.45)                                        
  5 Dubbs, Melanie A    14 SSL-MR               1:05.06    1:05.58        
                  32.08     1:05.58 (33.50)                                        
  6 O'Shea, Cara E      13 COND-MR              1:05.02    1:05.66        
                  30.94     1:05.66 (34.72)                                        
  7 Cella, Rylee        13 WSSC-MR              1:04.52    1:06.38        
                  31.48     1:06.38 (34.90)                                        
  8 Del Monaco, Alyssa  13 COND-MR              1:04.22    1:07.47        
                  31.94     1:07.47 (35.53)                                        
 -- Leary, Caitlin R    14 SSL-MR               1:04.26         DQ        
      False start
                  32.22          DQ (37.26)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                58.49  JO
                58.50  SMAX
              1:05.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  58.50 - 1:05.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Hoth, Jacqueline M  14 NY Sharks-MR              NT      57.43 JO     
  1 Fergus, Danielle M  13 Devil Fish-MR             NT      57.43 JO     
  3 McClung, Taylor R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      59.34 SILV   
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  JO
              2:08.00  SMAX
              2:20.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.00 - 2:20.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Keaveney, Briana N  13 COND-MR              2:09.90    2:04.55 JO      20  
                  27.95       59.38 (31.43)     1:32.07 (32.69)     2:04.55 (32.48)
  2 Ruf, Katie M        13 Dolphins-MR          2:08.27    2:05.11 JO      17  
  3 Lange, Kaitlyn E    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.89    2:05.40 JO      16  
                  28.67     1:00.54 (31.87)     1:33.24 (32.70)     2:05.40 (32.16)
  4 Clouse, Cheyanne A  14 PBAC-MR              2:09.74    2:07.18 JO      15  
  5 Kerrich, Zoe        14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:12.41    2:07.78 JO      14  
                  29.08     1:01.46 (32.38)     1:34.85 (33.39)     2:07.78 (32.93)
  6 Rubino, Cassie      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.87    2:07.87 JO      13  
                  29.28     1:01.90 (32.62)     1:35.19 (33.29)     2:07.87 (32.68)
SILV - Division  
  1 Money, Katie M      13 COND-MR              2:12.55    2:08.55 SILV    20  
                  30.34     1:02.86 (32.52)     1:36.46 (33.60)     2:08.55 (32.09)
  2 Borek, Jennifer R   13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:08.85    2:08.59 SILV    17  
  3 Miara, Marissa R    13 COND-MR              2:10.61    2:08.78 SILV    16  
                  29.01     1:01.27 (32.26)     1:34.88 (33.61)     2:08.78 (33.90)
  4 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  13 NDAC-MR              2:09.77    2:08.97 SILV    15  
  5 Kuhn, Abby C        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.21    2:09.26 SILV    14  
  6 Walsh, Colleen M    13 COND-MR              2:10.90    2:09.45 SILV    13  
                  29.04     1:01.44 (32.40)     1:35.39 (33.95)     2:09.45 (34.06)
  7 Nikolski, Grace M   13 Dolphins-MR          2:09.80    2:09.54 SILV    12  
                  29.99     1:03.07 (33.08)     1:36.71 (33.64)     2:09.54 (32.83)
  8 Elwyn, Kitty K      13 Empire-MR            2:10.26    2:09.69 SILV    11  
                  29.76     1:02.72 (32.96)     1:36.77 (34.05)     2:09.69 (32.92)
  9 Pagano, Megan       14 Devil Fish-MR        2:10.31    2:09.73 SILV     9  
                  29.04     1:02.06 (33.02)     1:36.06 (34.00)     2:09.73 (33.67)
 10 Dubin, Maria V      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.20    2:09.80 SILV     7  
                  29.53     1:02.90 (33.37)     1:37.62 (34.72)     2:09.80 (32.18)
 11 Nikolski, Bridget   14 Dolphins-MR          2:14.51    2:09.83 SILV     6  
                  29.95     1:03.08 (33.13)     1:37.09 (34.01)     2:09.83 (32.74)
 12 Mitchell, Nicole L  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:12.42    2:10.56 SILV     5  
                  29.25     1:01.81 (32.56)     1:35.96 (34.15)     2:10.56 (34.60)
 13 Fergus, Danielle M  13 Devil Fish-MR        2:10.13    2:10.63 SILV     4  
                  28.80     1:01.86 (33.06)     1:36.71 (34.85)     2:10.63 (33.92)
 14 Hadley, Emma B      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.49    2:11.06 SILV     3  
                  29.63     1:02.44 (32.81)     1:37.03 (34.59)     2:11.06 (34.03)
 15 Rutkoske, Addy      13 PATS-MR              2:15.71    2:11.34 SILV     2  
                  30.40     1:04.36 (33.96)     1:38.91 (34.55)     2:11.34 (32.43)
 16 Karle, Katherine E  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.07    2:11.49 SILV     1  
                  30.13     1:03.68 (33.55)     1:37.44 (33.76)     2:11.49 (34.05)
 17 Marks, Sydney B     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.67    2:12.23 SILV   
 18 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.27    2:12.35 SILV   
                  30.45     1:04.27 (33.82)     1:38.16 (33.89)     2:12.35 (34.19)
 19 Weiner, Isabella C  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.24    2:12.46 SILV   
                  30.43     1:04.35 (33.92)     1:39.15 (34.80)     2:12.46 (33.31)
 20 Silipigni, Carolyn  13 Empire-MR            2:14.89    2:12.55 SILV   
                  23.35   2:12.55 (1:49.20)                                        
 21 Farrell, Brenna K   13 COND-MR              2:08.81    2:12.71 SILV   
 22 Flynn, Maggie G     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:16.47    2:12.80 SILV   
                  31.23     1:04.82 (33.59)     1:39.57 (34.75)     2:12.80 (33.23)
 23 Behnen, Natalie M   13 Empire-MR            2:10.19    2:12.89 SILV   
                  29.59     1:02.94 (33.35)     1:38.00 (35.06)     2:12.89 (34.89)
 24 Caldwell, Julia A   13 MSC-MR               2:15.14    2:12.95 SILV   
                  31.06     1:04.67 (33.61)     1:39.13 (34.46)     2:12.95 (33.82)
 25 Raphael, Michaela   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.30    2:13.45 SILV   
                  29.54     1:02.77 (33.23)     1:38.17 (35.40)     2:13.45 (35.28)
 26 Ludwicki, Kristin   14 COND-MR              2:15.18    2:13.47 SILV   
                  30.18     1:03.55 (33.37)     1:38.52 (34.97)     2:13.47 (34.95)
 27 Najarian, Eleni M   13 Empire-MR            2:11.94    2:14.13 SILV   
                  29.78     1:03.87 (34.09)     1:39.43 (35.56)     2:14.13 (34.70)
 28 O'Sullivan, Raine   14 Empire-MR            2:11.73    2:14.36 SILV   
                  31.29     1:05.94 (34.65)     1:40.20 (34.26)     2:14.36 (34.16)
 29 Gonzalez, Kassey    13 PATS-MR              2:15.26    2:15.31 SILV   
                  30.73     1:04.85 (34.12)     1:39.87 (35.02)     2:15.31 (35.44)
 30 Gagion, Anna E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.00    2:15.33 SILV   
                  31.26     1:05.57 (34.31)     1:40.68 (35.11)     2:15.33 (34.65)
 31 Parish, Emily R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.31    2:15.65 SILV   
                  30.39     1:04.52 (34.13)     1:40.19 (35.67)     2:15.65 (35.46)
 32 Palikuca, Emmanuel  13 PATS-MR              2:16.15    2:15.69 SILV   
                  29.71     1:03.67 (33.96)     1:39.74 (36.07)     2:15.69 (35.95)
 33 Stein, Kimmy A      14 SSL-MR               2:09.50    2:15.70 SILV   
 34 Mogan, Sarah C      13 Devil Fish-MR        2:16.84    2:15.87 SILV   
                  31.46       52.94 (21.48)     1:13.16 (20.22)   2:15.87 (1:02.71)
 35 Fung, Amanda M      13 PATS-MR              2:20.40    2:15.89 SILV   
                  30.71     1:05.32 (34.61)     1:40.84 (35.52)     2:15.89 (35.05)
 36 McMann, Melissa M   13 PATS-MR              2:15.27    2:16.05 SILV   
                  30.15     1:04.74 (34.59)     1:40.23 (35.49)     2:16.05 (35.82)
 37 Quezada, Betsy D    14 Devil Fish-MR        2:09.95    2:16.06 SILV   
                  29.07     1:01.91 (32.84)     1:38.85 (36.94)     2:16.06 (37.21)
 38 Leopizzi, Amanda M  13 Empire-MR            2:12.76    2:16.17 SILV   
                  30.38     1:04.97 (34.59)     1:40.81 (35.84)     2:16.17 (35.36)
 39 Rangel, Vanessa     13 Wolverines-MR        2:17.54    2:16.45 SILV   
                  30.94     1:05.69 (34.75)     1:41.68 (35.99)     2:16.45 (34.77)
 40 Cole, Caroline M    14 Marlins-MR           2:12.38    2:16.52 SILV   
                  30.19     1:04.37 (34.18)     1:40.44 (36.07)     2:16.52 (36.08)
 41 Moss, Lucy          14 SMC-MR               2:18.32    2:16.89 SILV   
                  30.36     1:04.93 (34.57)     1:41.32 (36.39)     2:16.89 (35.57)
 42 Lyman, Olivia P     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.05    2:17.02 SILV   
                  30.90     1:05.84 (34.94)     1:42.22 (36.38)     2:17.02 (34.80)
 42 Battaglia, Toni An  13 WSSC-MR              2:13.70    2:17.02 SILV   
                  29.91     1:02.95 (33.04)     1:39.45 (36.50)     2:17.02 (37.57)
 44 Chen, Jessica J     13 COND-MR              2:14.16    2:17.17 SILV   
                  30.34     1:04.84 (34.50)     1:41.06 (36.22)     2:17.17 (36.11)
 45 Kozma, Fanni        13 Empire-MR            2:14.45    2:17.25 SILV   
                  31.42     1:06.23 (34.81)     1:42.31 (36.08)     2:17.25 (34.94)
 46 Reilly, Rosie B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.45    2:17.33 SILV   
                  31.51     1:06.94 (35.43)     1:42.21 (35.27)     2:17.33 (35.12)
 47 Wasserman, Raquel   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.75    2:17.68 SILV   
                  30.59     1:04.36 (33.77)     1:40.66 (36.30)     2:17.68 (37.02)
 48 Levy, Hillary A     13 COND-MR              2:17.45    2:17.76 SILV   
                  31.39     1:06.09 (34.70)     1:42.52 (36.43)     2:17.76 (35.24)
 49 Atkin, Taylor K     13 Empire-MR            2:17.73    2:17.85 SILV   
                  31.02     1:06.08 (35.06)     1:42.60 (36.52)     2:17.85 (35.25)
 50 Kleinschmidt, Alex  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.44    2:18.16 SILV   
                  31.50     1:06.58 (35.08)     1:42.49 (35.91)     2:18.16 (35.67)
 51 Badick, Mackenzie   13 COND-MR              2:16.27    2:18.45 SILV   
                  31.32     1:06.98 (35.66)     1:43.74 (36.76)     2:18.45 (34.71)
 52 Decrem, Nicole H    14 COND-MR              2:15.52    2:18.68 SILV   
                  30.33       52.40 (22.07)     1:19.76 (27.36)     2:18.68 (58.92)
 53 Nakutavicius, Alex  13 Dolphins-MR          2:19.86    2:18.74 SILV   
                  32.38                             1:44.36 ( )     2:18.74 (34.38)
 54 Boddie, Erin E      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.43    2:18.79 SILV   
                  31.55     1:07.65 (36.10)     1:44.53 (36.88)     2:18.79 (34.26)
 55 Sager, Alexa M      13 NBS-MR               2:19.58    2:18.93 SILV   
                  31.96     1:07.09 (35.13)     1:43.73 (36.64)     2:18.93 (35.20)
 56 Sullivan, Caroline  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.32    2:19.16 SILV   
                  32.06     1:07.38 (35.32)     1:43.97 (36.59)     2:19.16 (35.19)
 56 Raciti, Krista M    14 Empire-MR            2:16.49    2:19.16 SILV   
                  31.40     1:06.73 (35.33)     1:44.25 (37.52)     2:19.16 (34.91)
 58 Rota, Kimberly A    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.42    2:19.23 SILV   
                  31.34     1:06.00 (34.66)     1:42.87 (36.87)     2:19.23 (36.36)
 59 Wendling, Alexandr  14 Dolphins-MR          2:20.22    2:19.40 SILV   
                  32.24     1:08.33 (36.09)     1:44.08 (35.75)     2:19.40 (35.32)
 60 McManus, Samantha   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.17    2:19.68 SILV   
                  31.23     1:06.08 (34.85)     1:43.39 (37.31)     2:19.68 (36.29)
 61 McKay, Jessica      14 VAC-MR               2:10.67    2:19.78 SILV   
                  30.28     1:06.07 (35.79)     1:43.07 (37.00)     2:19.78 (36.71)
 62 Marinello, Ashley   14 COND-MR              2:19.33    2:19.80 SILV   
                  32.30     1:07.65 (35.35)     1:44.18 (36.53)     2:19.80 (35.62)
 63 Levine, Corie T     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.63    2:19.83 SILV   
                  31.49     1:06.70 (35.21)     1:43.63 (36.93)     2:19.83 (36.20)
 64 Blanchard, Hailey   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.80    2:20.06 SILV   
                  32.42     1:08.37 (35.95)     1:44.63 (36.26)     2:20.06 (35.43)
 65 Klippel, Britney L  14 Marlins-MR           2:17.28    2:20.84 SILV   
                  32.02     1:07.66 (35.64)     1:44.70 (37.04)     2:20.84 (36.14)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Samuels, Rachel A   14 COND-MR              2:09.98    2:21.19        
                  30.40     1:06.55 (36.15)     1:44.05 (37.50)     2:21.19 (37.14)
  2 Lawson, Taylor S    13 COND-MR              2:20.09    2:21.64        
                  31.59     1:07.77 (36.18)     1:45.20 (37.43)     2:21.64 (36.44)
  3 Hartigan, Meghan C  13 SSL-MR               2:19.62    2:22.23        
                  32.27     1:07.94 (35.67)     1:45.26 (37.32)     2:22.23 (36.97)
  4 Rota, Amanda P      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.39    2:22.38        
                  31.35     1:06.59 (35.24)     1:42.33 (35.74)     2:22.38 (40.05)
  5 Brown, Nikki G      14 COND-MR              2:19.03    2:23.35        
                  31.45     1:06.77 (35.32)     1:45.10 (38.33)     2:23.35 (38.25)
  6 Chao, Esther        14 PBAC-MR              2:20.43    2:23.75        
                  32.26     1:08.43 (36.17)     1:45.98 (37.55)     2:23.75 (37.77)
 -- Wicker, Kelly C     14 Empire-MR            2:14.92         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:35.99  JO
              5:36.00  SMAX
              6:00.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:36.00 - 6:00.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Blezy, Katriona N   14 Aqua Gems-MR         5:39.60    5:32.03 JO      20  
                  28.97     1:01.61 (32.64)     1:35.59 (33.98)     2:09.53 (33.94)
        2:43.43 (33.90)     3:17.83 (34.40)     3:51.99 (34.16)     4:25.92 (33.93)
        4:59.83 (33.91)     5:32.03 (32.20)                                        
  2 Farrell, Shannon P  13 COND-MR              5:40.13    5:32.08 JO      17  
                  28.75     1:01.35 (32.60)     1:34.74 (33.39)     2:08.09 (33.35)
        2:42.80 (34.71)     3:17.06 (34.26)     3:51.70 (34.64)     4:26.42 (34.72)
        5:00.59 (34.17)     5:32.08 (31.49)                                        
  3 Lange, Kaitlyn E    13 NY Sharks-MR         5:52.41    5:34.53 JO      16  
                  29.45     1:02.63 (33.18)     1:36.22 (33.59)     2:10.12 (33.90)
        2:44.30 (34.18)     3:18.61 (34.31)     3:53.26 (34.65)     4:27.52 (34.26)
        5:01.81 (34.29)     5:34.53 (32.72)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Bhanji, Ameera      14 MSC-MR               5:40.57    5:36.36 SILV    20  
                  29.61     1:02.18 (32.57)     1:35.43 (33.25)     2:09.72 (34.29)
        2:43.52 (33.80)     3:17.66 (34.14)     3:52.09 (34.43)     4:27.08 (34.99)
        5:02.59 (35.51)     5:36.36 (33.77)                                        
  2 Kaneko, Stacy C     13 Empire-MR            5:40.06    5:36.63 SILV    17  
                  28.47     1:00.44 (31.97)     1:35.13 (34.69)     2:10.30 (35.17)
        2:43.73 (33.43)     3:19.53 (35.80)     3:54.99 (35.46)     4:30.38 (35.39)
        5:04.42 (34.04)     5:36.63 (32.21)                                        
  3 Ruf, Katie M        13 Dolphins-MR          5:48.91    5:36.93 SILV    16  
                  30.34     1:03.29 (32.95)     1:36.87 (33.58)     2:11.01 (34.14)
        2:45.47 (34.46)     3:19.85 (34.38)     3:54.40 (34.55)     4:28.98 (34.58)
        5:03.29 (34.31)     5:36.93 (33.64)                                        
  4 Keaveney, Briana N  13 COND-MR              5:54.93    5:37.40 SILV    15  
                  28.60     1:01.26 (32.66)     1:35.49 (34.23)     2:10.02 (34.53)
        2:44.30 (34.28)     3:19.04 (34.74)     3:54.22 (35.18)     4:29.74 (35.52)
        5:04.21 (34.47)     5:37.40 (33.19)                                        
  5 Elwyn, Kitty K      13 Empire-MR            5:47.57    5:40.71 SILV    14  
                  29.70     1:03.40 (33.70)     1:38.10 (34.70)     2:12.43 (34.33)
        2:47.00 (34.57)     3:22.04 (35.04)     3:57.14 (35.10)     4:32.24 (35.10)
        5:06.91 (34.67)     5:40.71 (33.80)                                        
  6 Hadley, Emma B      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:49.93    5:40.97 SILV    13  
                  29.77     1:03.65 (33.88)     1:38.31 (34.66)     2:13.45 (35.14)
        2:48.55 (35.10)     3:23.75 (35.20)     3:58.41 (34.66)     4:33.26 (34.85)
        5:07.79 (34.53)     5:40.97 (33.18)                                        
  7 Miara, Marissa R    13 COND-MR              5:46.55    5:41.76 SILV    12  
                  29.16     1:02.28 (33.12)     1:36.18 (33.90)     2:11.16 (34.98)
        2:46.57 (35.41)     3:22.20 (35.63)     3:57.68 (35.48)     4:33.18 (35.50)
        5:08.00 (34.82)     5:41.76 (33.76)                                        
  8 Clouse, Cheyanne A  14 PBAC-MR              5:49.91    5:42.27 SILV    11  
                  29.75     1:02.64 (32.89)     1:36.47 (33.83)     2:10.92 (34.45)
        2:45.69 (34.77)     3:20.25 (34.56)     3:55.82 (35.57)     4:31.17 (35.35)
        5:06.75 (35.58)     5:42.27 (35.52)                                        
  9 Behnen, Natalie M   13 Empire-MR            5:48.63    5:43.40 SILV     8  
                  30.15     1:04.02 (33.87)     1:38.66 (34.64)     2:13.16 (34.50)
        2:48.09 (34.93)     3:23.17 (35.08)     3:58.61 (35.44)     4:34.08 (35.47)
        5:09.28 (35.20)     5:43.40 (34.12)                                        
  9 Rubino, Cassie      13 NY Sharks-MR         5:48.18    5:43.40 SILV     8  
                  30.16     1:03.44 (33.28)     1:37.83 (34.39)     2:12.89 (35.06)
        2:47.91 (35.02)     3:22.69 (34.78)     3:58.31 (35.62)     4:33.88 (35.57)
        5:09.39 (35.51)     5:43.40 (34.01)                                        
 11 Pagano, Megan       14 Devil Fish-MR        5:48.09    5:45.61 SILV     6  
                  30.89     1:05.20 (34.31)     1:40.03 (34.83)     2:15.00 (34.97)
        2:50.29 (35.29)     3:25.71 (35.42)     4:01.17 (35.46)     4:36.74 (35.57)
        5:11.87 (35.13)     5:45.61 (33.74)                                        
 12 Dubin, Maria V      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:52.30    5:46.83 SILV     5  
                  31.24     1:06.25 (35.01)     1:41.90 (35.65)     2:17.34 (35.44)
        2:52.99 (35.65)     3:28.51 (35.52)     4:04.03 (35.52)     4:39.86 (35.83)
        5:14.43 (34.57)     5:46.83 (32.40)                                        
 13 Hoth, Jacqueline M  14 NY Sharks-MR         5:37.84    5:47.27 SILV     4  
                  28.92     1:01.88 (32.96)     1:36.18 (34.30)     2:11.43 (35.25)
        2:47.24 (35.81)     3:23.35 (36.11)     3:59.50 (36.15)     4:36.35 (36.85)
        5:12.49 (36.14)     5:47.27 (34.78)                                        
 14 Money, Katie M      13 COND-MR              5:55.96    5:47.48 SILV     3  
                  30.62     1:04.84 (34.22)     1:40.21 (35.37)     2:16.01 (35.80)
        2:51.67 (35.66)     3:27.44 (35.77)     4:03.03 (35.59)     4:38.39 (35.36)
        5:13.40 (35.01)     5:47.48 (34.08)                                        
 15 Levy, Hillary A     13 COND-MR              5:56.06    5:48.08 SILV     2  
                  30.45     1:05.43 (34.98)     1:41.04 (35.61)     2:15.97 (34.93)
        2:51.34 (35.37)     3:27.04 (35.70)     4:02.29 (35.25)     4:38.35 (36.06)
        5:14.17 (35.82)     5:48.08 (33.91)                                        
 16 Farrell, Brenna K   13 COND-MR              5:43.51    5:48.45 SILV     1  
                  29.45     1:02.77 (33.32)     1:37.34 (34.57)     2:12.64 (35.30)
        2:48.57 (35.93)     3:24.76 (36.19)     4:01.03 (36.27)     4:37.64 (36.61)
        5:13.10 (35.46)     5:48.45 (35.35)                                        
 17 Weiner, Isabella C  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:50.91    5:49.86 SILV   
                  30.60     1:05.03 (34.43)     1:40.88 (35.85)     2:16.73 (35.85)
        2:52.43 (35.70)     3:28.02 (35.59)     4:04.30 (36.28)     4:40.37 (36.07)
        5:15.68 (35.31)     5:49.86 (34.18)                                        
 18 Karle, Katherine E  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:48.97    5:51.40 SILV   
 19 Marks, Sydney B     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:54.08    5:54.04 SILV   
 20 Yates, Madison D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:46.84    5:55.23 SILV   
                  32.43     1:07.78 (35.35)     1:44.05 (36.27)     2:20.48 (36.43)
        2:56.57 (36.09)     3:32.74 (36.17)     4:09.34 (36.60)     4:45.61 (36.27)
        5:21.28 (35.67)     5:55.23 (33.95)                                        
 21 Catarinacchio, Jes  13 Empire-MR            5:46.11    5:55.61 SILV   
 22 Raphael, Michaela   13 NY Sharks-MR         5:56.70    5:55.82 SILV   
                  31.16     1:05.27 (34.11)     1:41.09 (35.82)     2:17.06 (35.97)
        2:52.94 (35.88)     3:29.18 (36.24)     4:05.75 (36.57)     4:42.97 (37.22)
        5:20.00 (37.03)     5:55.82 (35.82)                                        
 23 Parish, Emily R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:54.25    5:56.60 SILV   
                  32.00     1:06.46 (34.46)     1:42.57 (36.11)     2:18.82 (36.25)
        2:54.86 (36.04)     3:31.71 (36.85)     4:08.67 (36.96)     4:45.66 (36.99)
        5:21.74 (36.08)     5:56.60 (34.86)                                        
 24 Badick, Mackenzie   13 COND-MR              6:00.07    5:56.76 SILV   
 25 Kuhn, Abby C        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:51.61    5:56.85 SILV   
                  32.48     1:07.76 (35.28)     1:43.78 (36.02)     2:20.31 (36.53)
        2:56.53 (36.22)     3:32.86 (36.33)     4:08.83 (35.97)     4:44.39 (35.56)
        5:20.60 (36.21)     5:56.85 (36.25)                                        
 26 Caldwell, Julia A   13 MSC-MR               5:59.10    5:57.55 SILV   
                  32.20     1:07.38 (35.18)     1:43.33 (35.95)     2:19.57 (36.24)
        2:55.81 (36.24)     3:32.62 (36.81)     4:09.04 (36.42)     4:45.65 (36.61)
        5:22.03 (36.38)     5:57.55 (35.52)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kozma, Fanni        13 Empire-MR            5:52.44    6:00.78        
                  32.06     1:07.31 (35.25)     1:43.26 (35.95)     2:19.21 (35.95)
        2:55.76 (36.55)     3:32.25 (36.49)     4:09.53 (37.28)     4:46.83 (37.30)
        5:24.20 (37.37)     6:00.78 (36.58)                                        
  2 Sager, Alexa M      13 NBS-MR               5:59.49    6:17.42        
                  33.16     1:10.01 (36.85)     1:47.97 (37.96)     2:27.16 (39.19)
        3:05.63 (38.47)     3:44.72 (39.09)     4:23.01 (38.29)     5:01.89 (38.88)
        5:40.67 (38.78)     6:17.42 (36.75)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.59  JO
              1:06.60  SMAX
              1:17.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.60 - 1:17.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Dubin, Maria V      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.87    1:05.49 JO      20  
                  31.93     1:05.49 (33.56)                                        
  2 Sweet, Lauren A     13 COND-MR              1:07.61    1:05.87 JO      17  
                  32.37     1:05.87 (33.50)                                        
  3 Walsh, Colleen M    13 COND-MR              1:06.95    1:06.47 JO      16  
                  32.23     1:06.47 (34.24)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Kassey    13 PATS-MR              1:07.07    1:06.56 JO      15  
                  32.14     1:06.56 (34.42)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Borek, Jennifer R   13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.24    1:06.83 SILV    20  
                  32.15     1:06.83 (34.68)                                        
  2 Rubino, Cassie      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.94    1:07.06 SILV    17  
                  32.99     1:07.06 (34.07)                                        
  3 Kaneko, Stacy C     13 Empire-MR            1:07.47    1:07.16 SILV    16  
                  32.78     1:07.16 (34.38)                                        
  4 Raciti, Krista M    14 Empire-MR            1:08.59    1:07.27 SILV    15  
                  32.13     1:07.27 (35.14)                                        
  5 Bhanji, Ameera      14 MSC-MR               1:08.05    1:07.79 SILV    14  
                  32.82     1:07.79 (34.97)                                        
  6 Rangel, Vanessa     13 Wolverines-MR        1:08.39    1:07.92 SILV    13  
                  32.67     1:07.92 (35.25)                                        
  7 Stein, Kimmy A      14 SSL-MR               1:07.92    1:08.07 SILV    12  
                  32.26     1:08.07 (35.81)                                        
  8 McClung, Taylor R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.32    1:08.44 SILV    11  
                  33.66     1:08.44 (34.78)                                        
  9 Quezada, Betsy D    14 Devil Fish-MR        1:07.56    1:08.45 SILV     9  
                  33.31     1:08.45 (35.14)                                        
 10 Karle, Katherine E  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.04    1:08.51 SILV     7  
                  33.29     1:08.51 (35.22)                                        
 11 Clouse, Cheyanne A  14 PBAC-MR              1:10.86    1:08.81 SILV     6  
                  33.12     1:08.81 (35.69)                                        
 12 Weckesser, Kayla N  14 NDAC-MR              1:10.86    1:08.90 SILV     5  
                  32.80     1:08.90 (36.10)                                        
 13 Chen, Jessica J     13 COND-MR              1:09.51    1:08.91 SILV     4  
                  33.65     1:08.91 (35.26)                                        
 14 Abrams, Maria       13 SMC-MR               1:09.81    1:09.18 SILV     3  
                  33.54     1:09.18 (35.64)                                        
 15 Kerrich, Zoe        14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.14    1:09.33 SILV     2  
                  33.55     1:09.33 (35.78)                                        
 16 Miara, Marissa R    13 COND-MR              1:10.67    1:09.38 SILV     1  
                  33.99     1:09.38 (35.39)                                        
 17 O'Sullivan, Raine   14 Empire-MR            1:10.42    1:09.39 SILV   
                  33.93     1:09.39 (35.46)                                        
 18 Lange, Kaitlyn E    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.36    1:09.42 SILV   
                  33.44     1:09.42 (35.98)                                        
 19 Mitchell, Nicole L  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.65    1:09.50 SILV   
                  33.80     1:09.50 (35.70)                                        
 20 Hartigan, Meghan C  13 SSL-MR               1:09.56    1:09.64 SILV   
                  33.52     1:09.64 (36.12)                                        
 21 Elwyn, Kitty K      13 Empire-MR            1:09.83    1:09.66 SILV   
                  34.51     1:09.66 (35.15)                                        
 22 Weiner, Isabella C  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.28    1:09.83 SILV   
                  33.26     1:09.83 (36.57)                                        
 23 Arcomano, Becca J   13 NDAC-MR              1:12.89    1:09.87 SILV   
                  33.44     1:09.87 (36.43)                                        
 24 Ruf, Katie M        13 Dolphins-MR          1:10.43    1:09.89 SILV   
                  34.12     1:09.89 (35.77)                                        
 25 Nikolski, Grace M   13 Dolphins-MR          1:10.06    1:09.92 SILV   
                  34.63     1:09.92 (35.29)                                        
 26 Marks, Sydney B     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.23    1:09.98 SILV   
                  33.70     1:09.98 (36.28)                                        
 27 Williams, Claire I  14 NBS-MR               1:11.87    1:10.11 SILV   
                  34.10     1:10.11 (36.01)                                        
 28 Nikolski, Bridget   14 Dolphins-MR          1:12.72    1:10.17 SILV   
                  34.49     1:10.17 (35.68)                                        
 29 Badick, Mackenzie   13 COND-MR              1:10.69    1:10.28 SILV   
                  34.10     1:10.28 (36.18)                                        
 30 Katchis, Nicole E   13 Empire-MR            1:10.37    1:10.41 SILV   
                  34.29     1:10.41 (36.12)                                        
 31 Klippel, Britney L  14 Marlins-MR           1:09.04    1:10.42 SILV   
                  34.54     1:10.42 (35.88)                                        
 32 Keaveney, Briana N  13 COND-MR              1:11.25    1:10.46 SILV   
                  33.93     1:10.46 (36.53)                                        
 33 Raphael, Michaela   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.39    1:10.47 SILV   
                  34.72     1:10.47 (35.75)                                        
 34 Behnen, Natalie M   13 Empire-MR            1:09.04    1:10.56 SILV   
                  34.41     1:10.56 (36.15)                                        
 35 Kempter, Theresa    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.08    1:10.79 SILV   
                  33.00     1:10.79 (37.79)                                        
 36 Rutkoske, Addy      13 PATS-MR              1:12.31    1:10.92 SILV   
                  35.41     1:10.92 (35.51)                                        
 37 Kozma, Fanni        13 Empire-MR            1:10.29    1:10.97 SILV   
                  34.93     1:10.97 (36.04)                                        
 38 Ludwicki, Kristin   14 COND-MR              1:12.76    1:11.14 SILV   
                  35.09     1:11.14 (36.05)                                        
 39 Sistare, Kate M     13 NDAC-MR              1:11.99    1:11.15 SILV   
                  34.77     1:11.15 (36.38)                                        
 40 Atkin, Taylor K     13 Empire-MR            1:15.57    1:11.24 SILV   
                  34.00     1:11.24 (37.24)                                        
 41 McMillan, Gabriell  14 PATS-MR              1:12.44    1:11.37 SILV   
                  34.06     1:11.37 (37.31)                                        
 42 Yates, Madison D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.63    1:11.41 SILV   
                  35.08     1:11.41 (36.33)                                        
 43 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.36    1:11.42 SILV   
                  34.64     1:11.42 (36.78)                                        
 44 Decrem, Nicole H    14 COND-MR              1:10.74    1:11.44 SILV   
                  34.02     1:11.44 (37.42)                                        
 45 Leopizzi, Amanda M  13 Empire-MR            1:09.86    1:11.68 SILV   
                  34.44     1:11.68 (37.24)                                        
 46 Scanlon, Madison A  14 SSL-MR               1:13.07    1:11.73 SILV   
                  35.38     1:11.73 (36.35)                                        
 47 Baker, Clara N      13 UN-MR-MR             1:15.19    1:11.80 SILV   
                  34.92     1:11.80 (36.88)                                        
 48 Zaruvinsky, Emily   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.53    1:11.87 SILV   
                  35.74     1:11.87 (36.13)                                        
 49 Ostrofsky, Miki     13 CFJV-MR              1:10.81    1:11.95 SILV   
                  34.60     1:11.95 (37.35)                                        
 50 Wendling, Alexandr  14 Dolphins-MR          1:15.19    1:12.05 SILV   
                  39.08     1:12.05 (32.97)                                        
 51 Farrell, Brenna K   13 COND-MR              1:08.66    1:12.09 SILV   
                  35.04     1:12.09 (37.05)                                        
 52 Baione, Rachel E    14 MSC-MR               1:11.99    1:12.11 SILV   
                  35.51     1:12.11 (36.60)                                        
 53 Chao, Esther        14 PBAC-MR              1:11.87    1:12.13 SILV   
                  34.70     1:12.13 (37.43)                                        
 54 Rota, Amanda P      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.66    1:12.24 SILV   
                  35.31     1:12.24 (36.93)                                        
 55 Cole, Caroline M    14 Marlins-MR           1:09.55    1:12.41 SILV   
                  35.22     1:12.41 (37.19)                                        
 56 Gilhooly, Caroline  14 SSL-MR               1:12.12    1:12.42 SILV   
                  36.05     1:12.42 (36.37)                                        
 57 Boddie, Erin E      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.86    1:12.43 SILV   
                  35.25     1:12.43 (37.18)                                        
 58 Quezada, Julissa A  14 PBAC-MR              1:12.95    1:12.45 SILV   
                  35.40     1:12.45 (37.05)                                        
 59 Farrell, Teresa M   13 COND-MR              1:11.78    1:12.49 SILV   
                  35.39     1:12.49 (37.10)                                        
 60 Barlao, Charmaine-  13 Marlins-MR           1:12.87    1:12.68 SILV   
                  35.28     1:12.68 (37.40)                                        
 61 Medina, Melissa     13 COND-MR              1:13.97    1:12.95 SILV   
                  36.90     1:12.95 (36.05)                                        
 62 Lindsay, Julia M    13 Cudas-MR             1:15.28    1:13.11 SILV   
                  35.52     1:13.11 (37.59)                                        
 63 Lawson, Taylor S    13 COND-MR              1:15.49    1:13.14 SILV   
                  35.35     1:13.14 (37.79)                                        
 64 Levine, Corie T     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.99    1:13.18 SILV   
                  35.43     1:13.18 (37.75)                                        
 65 Alderson, Krisztin  14 MSC-MR               1:14.21    1:13.21 SILV   
                  35.35     1:13.21 (37.86)                                        
 66 Blanchard, Hailey   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.04    1:13.30 SILV   
                  36.74     1:13.30 (36.56)                                        
 67 Reilly, Rosie B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.62    1:13.39 SILV   
                  35.78     1:13.39 (37.61)                                        
 67 Jung, Camryn N      14 COND-MR              1:16.85    1:13.39 SILV   
                  36.31     1:13.39 (37.08)                                        
 69 Brown, Nikki G      14 COND-MR              1:11.61    1:13.48 SILV   
                  35.58     1:13.48 (37.90)                                        
 70 Nalesnik, Morgan B  13 Dolphins-MR          1:16.98    1:13.94 SILV   
                  35.52     1:13.94 (38.42)                                        
 71 Regenauer, Emma A   13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.10    1:14.01 SILV   
                  36.41     1:14.01 (37.60)                                        
 72 Elwood, Blake A     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.66    1:14.04 SILV   
                  36.30     1:14.04 (37.74)                                        
 73 Roye, Karina E      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.75    1:14.09 SILV   
                  36.12     1:14.09 (37.97)                                        
 74 Cella, Rylee        13 WSSC-MR              1:09.53    1:14.11 SILV   
                  35.55     1:14.11 (38.56)                                        
 75 Schuetz, Sarah      14 SMC-MR               1:15.30    1:14.48 SILV   
                  36.13     1:14.48 (38.35)                                        
 76 Caldwell, Julia A   13 MSC-MR               1:14.18    1:14.59 SILV   
                  36.13     1:14.59 (38.46)                                        
 77 Dexter, Marisa N    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.96    1:14.75 SILV   
 78 Money, Katie M      13 COND-MR              1:16.62    1:14.77 SILV   
                  37.17     1:14.77 (37.60)                                        
 79 Del Monaco, Alyssa  13 COND-MR              1:16.70    1:14.86 SILV   
                  35.58     1:14.86 (39.28)                                        
 80 Marinello, Ashley   14 COND-MR              1:15.69    1:14.96 SILV   
                  36.60     1:14.96 (38.36)                                        
 81 Sullivan, Caroline  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.31    1:15.00 SILV   
                  36.60     1:15.00 (38.40)                                        
 82 Stepp-Davis, Makay  14 NBS-MR               1:15.11    1:15.12 SILV   
                  37.46     1:15.12 (37.66)                                        
 83 Parish, Emily R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.39    1:15.16 SILV   
                  36.73     1:15.16 (38.43)                                        
 84 Moss, Lucy          14 SMC-MR               1:11.02    1:15.17 SILV   
                  36.56     1:15.17 (38.61)                                        
 85 DeSimone, Rachel    13 NDAC-MR              1:16.64    1:15.20 SILV   
                  37.01     1:15.20 (38.19)                                        
 86 McMann, Melissa M   13 PATS-MR              1:15.79    1:15.34 SILV   
                  36.83     1:15.34 (38.51)                                        
 87 Palikuca, Emmanuel  13 PATS-MR              1:14.37    1:15.45 SILV   
                  36.83     1:15.45 (38.62)                                        
 88 Rota, Kimberly A    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.67    1:15.56 SILV   
                  37.91     1:15.56 (37.65)                                        
 89 Kleinschmidt, Alex  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.47    1:16.61 SILV   
                  38.31     1:16.61 (38.30)                                        
 90 Conde, Lauren M     14 Devil Fish-MR        1:16.89    1:16.65 SILV   
                  37.70     1:16.65 (38.95)                                        
 91 Samuels, Rachel A   14 COND-MR              1:09.41    1:16.66 SILV   
                  36.62     1:16.66 (40.04)                                        
 92 Miller, Mikayla R   13 Dolphins-MR          1:16.50    1:16.71 SILV   
                  38.31     1:16.71 (38.40)                                        
 93 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  14 COND-MR              1:17.00    1:16.86 SILV   
                  37.48     1:16.86 (39.38)                                        
 94 Shay, Koree A       13 PATS-MR              1:15.46    1:17.00 SILV   
                  36.69     1:17.00 (40.31)                                        
 95 Burke, Alyssa       13 SSL-MR               1:16.76    1:17.01 SILV   
                  37.96     1:17.01 (39.05)                                        
 96 Rhodes, Maggie M    13 SSL-MR               1:14.20    1:17.05 SILV   
                  36.69     1:17.05 (40.36)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Feighery, Aisling   14 CFJV-MR              1:16.71    1:17.42        
                  38.39     1:17.42 (39.03)                                        
  2 Mogan, Sarah C      13 Devil Fish-MR        1:16.44    1:17.67        
                  38.15     1:17.67 (39.52)                                        
  3 Keane, MaryKate     13 PATS-MR              1:16.83    1:17.80        
                  37.94     1:17.80 (39.86)                                        
  4 O'Shea, Cara E      13 COND-MR              1:16.62    1:17.91        
                  37.82     1:17.91 (40.09)                                        
  5 Fung, Amanda M      13 PATS-MR              1:14.72    1:18.54        
                  38.30     1:18.54 (40.24)                                        
  6 Schwartz, Isabella  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.19    1:19.08        
                  38.25     1:19.08 (40.83)                                        
  7 Lyman, Olivia P     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.42    1:20.35        
                  38.15     1:20.35 (42.20)                                        
  8 Rutigliano, Sara G  14 NDAC-MR              1:16.91    1:21.14        
                  38.76     1:21.14 (42.38)                                        
 -- Cho, Eunice         13 SSL-MR               1:14.27        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  34.00                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:06.59  JO
              1:06.60  SMAX
              1:17.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.60 - 1:17.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Soh, Phoebe         13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:15.80 SILV   
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.59  JO
              2:22.60  SMAX
              2:46.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.60 - 2:46.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Fergus, Danielle M  13 Devil Fish-MR        2:23.42    2:16.63 JO      20  
                  31.73     1:06.51 (34.78)     1:42.12 (35.61)     2:16.63 (34.51)
  2 Najarian, Eleni M   13 Empire-MR            2:24.97    2:20.81 JO      17  
                  32.87     1:08.51 (35.64)     1:45.09 (36.58)     2:20.81 (35.72)
  3 Delane, Kelly A     14 Wolverines-MR        2:24.18    2:20.97 JO      16  
                  32.96     1:09.06 (36.10)     1:45.47 (36.41)     2:20.97 (35.50)
  4 Troy, Kaitlyn E     13 VAC-MR               2:24.98    2:21.96 JO      15  
                  33.09     1:09.37 (36.28)     1:46.02 (36.65)     2:21.96 (35.94)
  5 Dubin, Maria V      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.26    2:22.09 JO      14  
                  33.95     1:10.31 (36.36)     1:47.47 (37.16)     2:22.09 (34.62)
SILV - Division  
  1 Kaneko, Stacy C     13 Empire-MR            2:23.26    2:23.40 SILV    20  
                  33.70     1:09.83 (36.13)     1:47.10 (37.27)     2:23.40 (36.30)
  2 Doyle, Bethany E    13 CSD-MR               2:25.84    2:23.64 SILV    17  
                  32.45     1:08.86 (36.41)     1:47.12 (38.26)     2:23.64 (36.52)
  3 Sweet, Lauren A     13 COND-MR              2:25.01    2:24.61 SILV    16  
                  33.95     1:10.01 (36.06)     1:47.98 (37.97)     2:24.61 (36.63)
  4 Clouse, Cheyanne A  14 PBAC-MR              2:29.48    2:24.91 SILV    15  
                  34.05     1:10.74 (36.69)     1:48.02 (37.28)     2:24.91 (36.89)
  5 Wicker, Kelly C     14 Empire-MR            2:24.20    2:25.20 SILV    14  
                  33.90     1:09.94 (36.04)     1:47.84 (37.90)     2:25.20 (37.36)
  6 Keaveney, Briana N  13 COND-MR              2:35.21    2:25.32 SILV    13  
                  34.46     1:11.74 (37.28)     1:48.81 (37.07)     2:25.32 (36.51)
  7 Rubino, Cassie      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.17    2:25.50 SILV    12  
                  33.97     1:10.85 (36.88)     1:48.40 (37.55)     2:25.50 (37.10)
  8 Miara, Marissa R    13 COND-MR              2:28.98    2:26.05 SILV    11  
                  33.97     1:10.49 (36.52)     1:48.34 (37.85)     2:26.05 (37.71)
  9 Bhanji, Ameera      14 MSC-MR               2:34.54    2:26.75 SILV     9  
                  35.07     1:11.97 (36.90)     1:49.79 (37.82)     2:26.75 (36.96)
 10 Elwyn, Kitty K      13 Empire-MR            2:29.69    2:27.56 SILV     7  
                  35.28     1:12.58 (37.30)     1:51.09 (38.51)     2:27.56 (36.47)
 11 Stein, Kimmy A      14 SSL-MR               2:25.78    2:27.62 SILV     6  
                  32.85     1:09.44 (36.59)     1:48.44 (39.00)     2:27.62 (39.18)
 12 Nikolski, Grace M   13 Dolphins-MR          2:31.77    2:27.63 SILV     5  
                  35.62     1:13.68 (38.06)     1:52.21 (38.53)     2:27.63 (35.42)
 13 Williams, Claire I  14 NBS-MR               2:30.97    2:27.82 SILV     4  
                  33.92     1:10.82 (36.90)     1:49.59 (38.77)     2:27.82 (38.23)
 14 Behnen, Natalie M   13 Empire-MR            2:25.59    2:28.02 SILV     3  
                  34.29     1:11.02 (36.73)     1:49.24 (38.22)     2:28.02 (38.78)
 15 Chen, Jessica J     13 COND-MR              2:31.62    2:28.14 SILV     2  
                  35.48     1:12.85 (37.37)     1:50.81 (37.96)     2:28.14 (37.33)
 16 McClung, Taylor R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.51    2:28.63 SILV     1  
                  36.36     1:13.63 (37.27)     1:51.90 (38.27)     2:28.63 (36.73)
 17 Lange, Kaitlyn E    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.36    2:28.73 SILV   
                  35.15     1:13.14 (37.99)     1:51.63 (38.49)     2:28.73 (37.10)
 18 O'Sullivan, Raine   14 Empire-MR            2:28.57    2:28.75 SILV   
                  35.83     1:13.71 (37.88)     1:51.40 (37.69)     2:28.75 (37.35)
 19 Rangel, Vanessa     13 Wolverines-MR        2:29.67    2:29.06 SILV   
                  35.26     1:12.95 (37.69)     1:51.84 (38.89)     2:29.06 (37.22)
 20 Farrell, Brenna K   13 COND-MR              2:23.43    2:29.20 SILV   
                  35.15     1:13.11 (37.96)     1:51.15 (38.04)     2:29.20 (38.05)
 21 Scanlon, Madison A  14 SSL-MR               2:34.59    2:29.29 SILV   
                  35.83     1:13.10 (37.27)     1:51.63 (38.53)     2:29.29 (37.66)
 22 Hartigan, Meghan C  13 SSL-MR               2:29.47    2:29.30 SILV   
 23 Kerrich, Zoe        14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.72    2:29.56 SILV   
                  34.86     1:13.19 (38.33)     1:52.41 (39.22)     2:29.56 (37.15)
 24 Leopizzi, Amanda M  13 Empire-MR            2:36.31    2:29.99 SILV   
                  34.91     1:12.98 (38.07)     1:51.76 (38.78)     2:29.99 (38.23)
 25 Marks, Sydney B     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.31    2:30.26 SILV   
 26 Ruf, Katie M        13 Dolphins-MR          2:32.13    2:30.50 SILV   
 27 Karle, Katherine E  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.07    2:30.60 SILV   
 28 Weiner, Isabella C  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.92    2:31.01 SILV   
                  35.14     1:14.02 (38.88)     1:53.89 (39.87)     2:31.01 (37.12)
 29 Badick, Mackenzie   13 COND-MR              2:32.93    2:31.05 SILV   
                  35.51     1:14.44 (38.93)     1:53.71 (39.27)     2:31.05 (37.34)
 30 Silipigni, Carolyn  13 Empire-MR            2:42.49    2:31.41 SILV   
                  34.51     1:12.01 (37.50)     1:52.01 (40.00)     2:31.41 (39.40)
 31 Baione, Rachel E    14 MSC-MR               2:33.73    2:31.66 SILV   
                  36.64     1:14.42 (37.78)     1:53.13 (38.71)     2:31.66 (38.53)
 32 Fortier, Julia C    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.00    2:31.78 SILV   
                  35.64     1:13.73 (38.09)     1:53.43 (39.70)     2:31.78 (38.35)
 33 Quezada, Betsy D    14 Devil Fish-MR        2:28.50    2:31.88 SILV   
                  35.58     1:13.51 (37.93)     1:52.59 (39.08)     2:31.88 (39.29)
 34 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.40    2:31.95 SILV   
                  34.10     1:11.76 (37.66)     1:52.11 (40.35)     2:31.95 (39.84)
 35 Zaruvinsky, Emily   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.47    2:32.07 SILV   
                  36.33     1:14.68 (38.35)     1:53.50 (38.82)     2:32.07 (38.57)
 35 Wasserman, Raquel   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.06    2:32.07 SILV   
 37 Raciti, Krista M    14 Empire-MR            2:34.06    2:32.13 SILV   
                  34.11     1:12.18 (38.07)     1:53.14 (40.96)     2:32.13 (38.99)
 38 Kleinschmidt, Alex  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.24    2:32.20 SILV   
                  36.12     1:14.75 (38.63)     1:54.02 (39.27)     2:32.20 (38.18)
 39 Rutkoske, Addy      13 PATS-MR              2:34.90    2:32.35 SILV   
                  36.70     1:15.53 (38.83)     1:54.15 (38.62)     2:32.35 (38.20)
 40 Kozma, Fanni        13 Empire-MR            2:30.55    2:32.40 SILV   
                  36.21     1:14.82 (38.61)     1:54.53 (39.71)     2:32.40 (37.87)
 41 Boddie, Erin E      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.08    2:32.71 SILV   
                  36.93     1:16.11 (39.18)     1:55.85 (39.74)     2:32.71 (36.86)
 42 Chao, Esther        14 PBAC-MR              2:32.73    2:32.97 SILV   
                  35.41     1:13.63 (38.22)     1:53.46 (39.83)     2:32.97 (39.51)
 43 Reilly, Rosie B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.96    2:33.37 SILV   
                  36.91     1:15.94 (39.03)     1:55.58 (39.64)     2:33.37 (37.79)
 44 Rota, Amanda P      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.65    2:33.49 SILV   
                  36.04     1:14.60 (38.56)     1:54.60 (40.00)     2:33.49 (38.89)
 45 Nikolski, Bridget   14 Dolphins-MR          2:37.65    2:33.67 SILV   
                  37.19     1:15.75 (38.56)     1:55.35 (39.60)     2:33.67 (38.32)
 46 Gilhooly, Caroline  14 SSL-MR               2:34.68    2:33.69 SILV   
 47 Ostrofsky, Miki     13 CFJV-MR              2:29.58    2:33.85 SILV   
                  36.12     1:15.79 (39.67)     1:56.24 (40.45)     2:33.85 (37.61)
 48 Lawson, Taylor S    13 COND-MR              2:36.90    2:34.03 SILV   
                  36.55     1:15.48 (38.93)     1:55.09 (39.61)     2:34.03 (38.94)
 49 Flynn, Maggie G     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.73    2:34.05 SILV   
                  36.77     1:15.96 (39.19)     1:56.13 (40.17)     2:34.05 (37.92)
 50 Alexander, Hayley   14 Empire-MR            2:37.14    2:34.54 SILV   
                  36.46     1:15.52 (39.06)     1:55.28 (39.76)     2:34.54 (39.26)
 51 Medina, Melissa     13 COND-MR              2:42.19    2:34.68 SILV   
                  37.73     1:16.29 (38.56)     1:55.67 (39.38)     2:34.68 (39.01)
 52 McMillan, Gabriell  14 PATS-MR              2:37.91    2:35.12 SILV   
                  35.76     1:15.67 (39.91)     1:56.01 (40.34)     2:35.12 (39.11)
 53 Yates, Madison D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.94    2:35.25 SILV   
                  37.49     1:17.23 (39.74)     1:57.29 (40.06)     2:35.25 (37.96)
 54 McGetrick, Maggie   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.84    2:35.73 SILV   
                  36.46     1:15.92 (39.46)     1:56.58 (40.66)     2:35.73 (39.15)
 55 Atkin, Taylor K     13 Empire-MR            2:44.05    2:35.92 SILV   
                  35.68     1:15.66 (39.98)     1:56.95 (41.29)     2:35.92 (38.97)
 56 Burke, Alyssa       13 SSL-MR               2:39.72    2:36.06 SILV   
                  37.48     1:17.15 (39.67)     1:57.39 (40.24)     2:36.06 (38.67)
 57 Levine, Corie T     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.42    2:36.14 SILV   
                  36.44     1:16.19 (39.75)     1:56.83 (40.64)     2:36.14 (39.31)
 58 Luhrs, Kaylin R     14 CSD-MR               2:43.77    2:37.08 SILV   
 59 Moss, Lucy          14 SMC-MR               2:36.71    2:37.38 SILV   
                  36.64     1:16.22 (39.58)     1:57.12 (40.90)     2:37.38 (40.26)
 60 Parish, Emily R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.66    2:37.50 SILV   
                  37.47     1:17.81 (40.34)     1:58.37 (40.56)     2:37.50 (39.13)
 61 McMann, Melissa M   13 PATS-MR              2:39.05    2:37.54 SILV   
                  37.64     1:18.02 (40.38)     1:58.21 (40.19)     2:37.54 (39.33)
 62 Rhodes, Maggie M    13 SSL-MR               2:38.88    2:37.55 SILV   
                  37.05     1:17.28 (40.23)     1:58.24 (40.96)     2:37.55 (39.31)
 63 Cho, Eunice         13 SSL-MR               2:37.75    2:37.70 SILV   
                  36.98     1:16.27 (39.29)     1:57.54 (41.27)     2:37.70 (40.16)
 64 Wendling, Alexandr  14 Dolphins-MR          2:39.86    2:37.78 SILV   
                  37.86     1:18.21 (40.35)     1:58.58 (40.37)     2:37.78 (39.20)
 65 Kempter, Theresa    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.23    2:38.39 SILV   
                  35.75     1:16.32 (40.57)     1:58.38 (42.06)     2:38.39 (40.01)
 66 Rogers, Kourtnie A  14 VAC-MR               2:33.87    2:38.45 SILV   
 67 Brown, Nikki G      14 COND-MR              2:35.70    2:38.54 SILV   
                  36.01     1:15.54 (39.53)     1:56.51 (40.97)     2:38.54 (42.03)
 68 Levy, Hillary A     13 COND-MR              2:45.70    2:38.95 SILV   
                  38.44     1:18.14 (39.70)     1:59.64 (41.50)     2:38.95 (39.31)
 69 Decrem, Nicole H    14 COND-MR              2:31.83    2:39.56 SILV   
                  36.27     1:16.24 (39.97)     1:58.49 (42.25)     2:39.56 (41.07)
 70 Sistare, Kate M     13 NDAC-MR              2:38.53    2:40.02 SILV   
 71 Mogan, Sarah C      13 Devil Fish-MR        2:43.26    2:40.52 SILV   
                                1:19.66 ( )   2:40.52 (1:20.86)                    
 72 Roye, Karina E      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.57    2:40.64 SILV   
                  37.66     1:18.10 (40.44)     1:58.93 (40.83)     2:40.64 (41.71)
 73 Sullivan, Caroline  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.72    2:40.84 SILV   
                  37.69     1:19.24 (41.55)     2:00.66 (41.42)     2:40.84 (40.18)
 74 Lyman, Olivia P     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.51    2:41.17 SILV   
                  37.87     1:19.06 (41.19)     2:00.96 (41.90)     2:41.17 (40.21)
 75 Blanchard, Hailey   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.30    2:41.52 SILV   
                  38.18     1:18.61 (40.43)     2:00.23 (41.62)     2:41.52 (41.29)
 76 Marinello, Ashley   14 COND-MR              2:44.73    2:41.55 SILV   
                  37.85     1:17.99 (40.14)     1:59.94 (41.95)     2:41.55 (41.61)
 77 Keane, MaryKate     13 PATS-MR              2:43.96    2:43.07 SILV   
                  38.26     1:19.60 (41.34)     2:01.72 (42.12)     2:43.07 (41.35)
 78 Samuels, Rachel A   14 COND-MR              2:34.21    2:43.27 SILV   
                  36.05     1:17.93 (41.88)     2:01.38 (43.45)     2:43.27 (41.89)
 79 Conforti, Samantha  13 PATS-MR              2:43.04    2:43.57 SILV   
                  38.52     1:20.21 (41.69)     2:02.61 (42.40)     2:43.57 (40.96)
 80 Farrell, Teresa M   13 COND-MR              2:36.83    2:43.91 SILV   
 81 Conde, Lauren M     14 Devil Fish-MR        2:44.84    2:44.56 SILV   
                  40.02     1:21.72 (41.70)     2:04.07 (42.35)     2:44.56 (40.49)
 82 Gagion, Anna E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.79    2:44.60 SILV   
 83 Shay, Koree A       13 PATS-MR              2:46.87    2:45.58 SILV   
                  37.70     1:18.75 (41.05)     2:02.10 (43.35)     2:45.58 (43.48)
 84 Rota, Kimberly A    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.83    2:45.68 SILV   
                  38.20     1:20.68 (42.48)     2:03.85 (43.17)     2:45.68 (41.83)
 -- Mitchell, Nicole L  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.59         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  33.86     1:11.38 (37.52)     1:50.47 (39.09)          DQ (42.18)
 -- Battaglia, Toni An  13 WSSC-MR              2:28.37         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  33.73     1:10.47 (36.74)     1:48.12 (37.65)          DQ (46.74)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Portch, Betsy D     14 PATS-MR              2:40.78    2:48.01        
                  41.39     1:24.06 (42.67)     2:07.06 (43.00)     2:48.01 (40.95)
  2 Rizzo, Alexandra B  13 Devil Fish-MR        2:45.52    2:48.04        
                  38.68     1:21.93 (43.25)     2:05.77 (43.84)     2:48.04 (42.27)
  3 O'Shea, Cara E      13 COND-MR              2:44.91    2:50.51        
                  39.24     1:22.22 (42.98)     2:06.60 (44.38)     2:50.51 (43.91)
  4 Meier, Tess B       14 PBAC-MR              2:41.96    2:51.06        
                  39.31     1:21.66 (42.35)     2:06.77 (45.11)     2:51.06 (44.29)
 -- Abrams, Maria       13 SMC-MR               2:32.84         DQ        
      False start
                  35.43     1:14.75 (39.32)     1:54.53 (39.78)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.59  JO
              2:22.60  SMAX
              2:46.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.60 - 2:46.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Bethany E    13 CSD-MR                    NT    2:22.74 SILV   
  2 Gonzalez, Kassey    13 PATS-MR                   NT    2:22.94 SILV   
  3 Mitchell, Nicole L  13 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:31.19 SILV   
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.49  JO
              1:16.50  SMAX
              1:25.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.50 - 1:25.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Caldwell, Julia A   13 MSC-MR               1:16.86    1:15.40 JO      20  
                  35.69     1:15.40 (39.71)                                        
  2 Stepp-Davis, Makay  14 NBS-MR               1:16.66    1:15.98 JO      17  
                  36.46     1:15.98 (39.52)                                        
  3 Kleinschmidt, Alex  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.55    1:16.32 JO      16  
                  36.21     1:16.32 (40.11)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Sweet, Lauren A     13 COND-MR              1:18.83    1:16.56 SILV    20  
                  36.83     1:16.56 (39.73)                                        
  2 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  13 NDAC-MR              1:19.10    1:16.68 SILV    17  
                  36.95     1:16.68 (39.73)                                        
  3 Kuhn, Abby C        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.57    1:17.18 SILV    16  
                  38.25     1:17.18 (38.93)                                        
  4 Rutigliano, Sara G  14 NDAC-MR              1:18.26    1:17.43 SILV    15  
                  36.46     1:17.43 (40.97)                                        
  5 Baker, Clara N      13 UN-MR-MR             1:19.33    1:17.63 SILV    14  
                  36.47     1:17.63 (41.16)                                        
  6 Kaneko, Stacy C     13 Empire-MR            1:19.80    1:17.72 SILV    12.5
                  36.46     1:17.72 (41.26)                                        
  6 Medina, Melissa     13 COND-MR              1:20.16    1:17.72 SILV    12.5
                  37.87     1:17.72 (39.85)                                        
  8 Nikolski, Grace M   13 Dolphins-MR          1:18.57    1:17.84 SILV    11  
                  37.38     1:17.84 (40.46)                                        
  9 Pagano, Megan       14 Devil Fish-MR        1:21.65    1:17.96 SILV     9  
                  37.73     1:17.96 (40.23)                                        
 10 Dubin, Maria V      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.04    1:18.15 SILV     7  
                  37.99     1:18.15 (40.16)                                        
 11 Silipigni, Carolyn  13 Empire-MR            1:23.13    1:18.33 SILV     6  
                  36.96     1:18.33 (41.37)                                        
 12 Cole, Caroline M    14 Marlins-MR           1:17.46    1:18.44 SILV     5  
                  36.80     1:18.44 (41.64)                                        
 13 Katchis, Nicole E   13 Empire-MR            1:24.38    1:18.45 SILV     4  
                  36.90     1:18.45 (41.55)                                        
 14 Moss, Lucy          14 SMC-MR               1:17.29    1:18.46 SILV     3  
                  38.14     1:18.46 (40.32)                                        
 15 Hoth, Jacqueline M  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.44    1:18.58 SILV     2  
                  37.51     1:18.58 (41.07)                                        
 16 McMann, Melissa M   13 PATS-MR              1:17.57    1:18.62 SILV     1  
                  36.81     1:18.62 (41.81)                                        
 17 Levy, Hillary A     13 COND-MR              1:19.39    1:18.63 SILV   
                  37.15     1:18.63 (41.48)                                        
 18 Sistare, Kate M     13 NDAC-MR              1:21.62    1:18.89 SILV   
                  38.02     1:18.89 (40.87)                                        
 19 Gagion, Anna E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.54    1:18.97 SILV   
                  38.31     1:18.97 (40.66)                                        
 20 Nix, Sabine A       13 Empire-MR            1:22.04    1:19.10 SILV   
                  38.31     1:19.10 (40.79)                                        
 21 Rizzo, Alexandra B  13 Devil Fish-MR        1:23.69    1:19.33 SILV   
                  37.70     1:19.33 (41.63)                                        
 21 Leopizzi, Amanda M  13 Empire-MR            1:19.66    1:19.33 SILV   
                  38.23     1:19.33 (41.10)                                        
 23 Bhanji, Ameera      14 MSC-MR               1:21.59    1:19.34 SILV   
                  37.49     1:19.34 (41.85)                                        
 24 Rota, Amanda P      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.91    1:19.44 SILV   
                  38.67     1:19.44 (40.77)                                        
 25 Ludwicki, Kristin   14 COND-MR              1:21.45    1:19.45 SILV   
                  38.12     1:19.45 (41.33)                                        
 26 Baione, Rachel E    14 MSC-MR               1:18.44    1:19.57 SILV   
                  38.32     1:19.57 (41.25)                                        
 27 Decrem, Nicole H    14 COND-MR              1:19.02    1:19.70 SILV   
                  37.32     1:19.70 (42.38)                                        
 28 Fergus, Danielle M  13 Devil Fish-MR        1:24.48    1:19.83 SILV   
                  38.04     1:19.83 (41.79)                                        
 29 Schuetz, Sarah      14 SMC-MR               1:20.64    1:20.01 SILV   
                  37.66     1:20.01 (42.35)                                        
 30 Behnen, Natalie M   13 Empire-MR            1:18.42    1:20.23 SILV   
                  37.60     1:20.23 (42.63)                                        
 31 Chen, Jessica J     13 COND-MR              1:22.47    1:20.35 SILV   
                  38.24     1:20.35 (42.11)                                        
 32 Hoarty, Emma        14 NBS-MR               1:22.92    1:20.51 SILV   
                  38.42     1:20.51 (42.09)                                        
 33 Keane, MaryKate     13 PATS-MR              1:22.58    1:20.57 SILV   
                  37.96     1:20.57 (42.61)                                        
 34 Hadley, Emma B      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.04    1:20.62 SILV   
                  38.62     1:20.62 (42.00)                                        
 35 Ostrofsky, Miki     13 CFJV-MR              1:18.16    1:20.80 SILV   
                  37.56     1:20.80 (43.24)                                        
 36 Elwyn, Kitty K      13 Empire-MR            1:24.79    1:20.99 SILV   
                  38.56     1:20.99 (42.43)                                        
 37 Feighery, Aisling   14 CFJV-MR              1:20.14    1:21.06 SILV   
                  38.80     1:21.06 (42.26)                                        
 38 Rota, Kimberly A    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.07    1:21.12 SILV   
                  38.31     1:21.12 (42.81)                                        
 39 Quezada, Betsy D    14 Devil Fish-MR        1:21.45    1:21.18 SILV   
                  39.03     1:21.18 (42.15)                                        
 40 Boddie, Erin E      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.08    1:21.20 SILV   
                  37.98     1:21.20 (43.22)                                        
 41 Gallagher, Kathlee  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.86    1:21.23 SILV   
                  38.60     1:21.23 (42.63)                                        
 42 Noland, Callie J    14 CSD-MR               1:22.23    1:21.38 SILV   
                  38.87     1:21.38 (42.51)                                        
 42 Miara, Marissa R    13 COND-MR              1:20.38    1:21.38 SILV   
                  39.24     1:21.38 (42.14)                                        
 44 Gilhooly, Caroline  14 SSL-MR               1:23.96    1:21.48 SILV   
                  39.66     1:21.48 (41.82)                                        
 45 Hartigan, Meghan C  13 SSL-MR               1:22.07    1:21.50 SILV   
                  38.53     1:21.50 (42.97)                                        
 46 Schwartz, Isabella  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.14    1:21.57 SILV   
                  38.41     1:21.57 (43.16)                                        
 47 Karle, Katherine E  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.66    1:21.59 SILV   
                  38.72     1:21.59 (42.87)                                        
 48 Farrell, Brenna K   13 COND-MR              1:20.42    1:21.61 SILV   
                  38.84     1:21.61 (42.77)                                        
 49 Scanlon, Madison A  14 SSL-MR               1:25.51    1:21.62 SILV   
                  38.80     1:21.62 (42.82)                                        
 50 Mogan, Sarah C      13 Devil Fish-MR        1:23.71    1:22.13 SILV   
                  38.10     1:22.13 (44.03)                                        
 51 Quezada, Julissa A  14 PBAC-MR              1:23.05    1:22.14 SILV   
                  38.98     1:22.14 (43.16)                                        
 52 Clouse, Cheyanne A  14 PBAC-MR              1:20.20    1:22.44 SILV   
                  38.89     1:22.44 (43.55)                                        
 53 Wendling, Alexandr  14 Dolphins-MR          1:24.54    1:22.48 SILV   
                  39.71     1:22.48 (42.77)                                        
 54 Zaruvinsky, Emily   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.56    1:22.49 SILV   
                  39.32     1:22.49 (43.17)                                        
 55 Guerrieri, Rachel   14 Marlins-MR           1:22.37    1:22.60 SILV   
                  39.59     1:22.60 (43.01)                                        
 56 Abrams, Maria       13 SMC-MR               1:22.47    1:22.66 SILV   
                  39.14     1:22.66 (43.52)                                        
 57 Coffin, Hannah R    14 Dolphins-MR          1:21.30    1:22.85 SILV   
                  38.90     1:22.85 (43.95)                                        
 58 Farrell, Teresa M   13 COND-MR              1:21.20    1:22.95 SILV   
                  39.13     1:22.95 (43.82)                                        
 59 Raphael, Michaela   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.07    1:22.96 SILV   
                  39.61     1:22.96 (43.35)                                        
 60 Keaveney, Briana N  13 COND-MR              1:24.36    1:22.97 SILV   
                  38.58     1:22.97 (44.39)                                        
 61 McKay, Jessica      14 VAC-MR               1:16.76    1:23.05 SILV   
                  38.62     1:23.05 (44.43)                                        
 62 Marks, Sydney B     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.45    1:23.20 SILV   
                  39.80     1:23.20 (43.40)                                        
 63 Cicalo, Julia A     13 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.43    1:23.43 SILV   
                  39.66     1:23.43 (43.77)                                        
 64 Battaglia, Toni An  13 WSSC-MR              1:24.57    1:23.58 SILV   
                  40.35     1:23.58 (43.23)                                        
 65 Blanchard, Hailey   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.87    1:23.59 SILV   
                  40.04     1:23.59 (43.55)                                        
 66 Levine, Corie T     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.44    1:23.99 SILV   
                  40.43     1:23.99 (43.56)                                        
 67 Lyman, Olivia P     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.53    1:24.03 SILV   
                  39.71     1:24.03 (44.32)                                        
 68 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.14    1:24.29 SILV   
                  39.54     1:24.29 (44.75)                                        
 69 Barlao, Charmaine-  13 Marlins-MR           1:23.47    1:24.59 SILV   
                  40.06     1:24.59 (44.53)                                        
 70 Wallerstein, Julia  14 Empire-MR            1:21.89    1:24.77 SILV   
                  40.42     1:24.77 (44.35)                                        
 71 Sullivan, Caroline  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.89    1:24.90 SILV   
                  39.93     1:24.90 (44.97)                                        
 72 Guerrero, Meg E     14 COND-MR              1:22.78    1:24.94 SILV   
                  39.54     1:24.94 (45.40)                                        
 73 McClung, Taylor R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.13    1:24.96 SILV   
                  40.09     1:24.96 (44.87)                                        
 74 Elwood, Blake A     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.84    1:25.28 SILV   
                  40.00     1:25.28 (45.28)                                        
 75 Cella, Rylee        13 WSSC-MR              1:24.92    1:25.47 SILV   
                  39.76     1:25.47 (45.71)                                        
 76 Wasserman, Raquel   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.38    1:25.54 SILV   
                  41.40     1:25.54 (44.14)                                        
 77 Conforti, Samantha  13 PATS-MR              1:23.98    1:25.73 SILV   
                  41.09     1:25.73 (44.64)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Stein, Kimmy A      14 SSL-MR               1:23.54    1:25.91        
                  40.52     1:25.91 (45.39)                                        
  2 Kisor, Katherine A  14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.77    1:26.52        
                  40.11     1:26.52 (46.41)                                        
  3 McManus, Samantha   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.71    1:26.91        
                  40.91     1:26.91 (46.00)                                        
  4 Samuels, Rachel A   14 COND-MR              1:24.46    1:27.12        
                  40.37     1:27.12 (46.75)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, Kassey    13 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:16.49  JO
              1:16.50  SMAX
              1:25.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.50 - 1:25.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Palikuca, Emmanuel  13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:14.81 JO     
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:42.99  JO
              2:43.00  SMAX
              3:00.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.00 - 3:00.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Levy, Hillary A     13 COND-MR              2:49.07    2:41.73 JO      20  
                  36.93     1:17.55 (40.62)     1:59.69 (42.14)     2:41.73 (42.04)
  2 Walsh, Colleen M    13 COND-MR              2:45.46    2:42.56 JO      17  
                  37.68     1:18.71 (41.03)     2:00.95 (42.24)     2:42.56 (41.61)
  3 Rutkoske, Addy      13 PATS-MR              2:44.41    2:42.62 JO      16  
                  37.81     1:19.71 (41.90)     2:01.73 (42.02)     2:42.62 (40.89)
  4 Palikuca, Emmanuel  13 PATS-MR              2:44.46    2:42.90 JO      15  
  5 Blezy, Katriona N   14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:45.84    2:42.93 JO      14  
                  37.69     1:19.00 (41.31)     2:01.15 (42.15)     2:42.93 (41.78)
SILV - Division  
  1 Reilly, Rosie B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.13    2:43.29 SILV    20  
                  36.92     1:18.07 (41.15)     2:01.00 (42.93)     2:43.29 (42.29)
  2 Fung, Amanda M      13 PATS-MR              2:44.04    2:43.39 SILV    17  
                  38.40     1:19.52 (41.12)     2:02.46 (42.94)     2:43.39 (40.93)
  3 Weckesser, Kayla N  14 NDAC-MR              2:45.37    2:43.58 SILV    16  
                  36.38     1:18.06 (41.68)     2:01.29 (43.23)     2:43.58 (42.29)
  4 Kleinschmidt, Alex  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.84    2:43.98 SILV    15  
                  37.99     1:19.09 (41.10)     2:01.60 (42.51)     2:43.98 (42.38)
  5 Sweet, Lauren A     13 COND-MR              2:46.92    2:45.05 SILV    14  
                  37.55     1:19.84 (42.29)     2:03.99 (44.15)     2:45.05 (41.06)
  6 McMann, Melissa M   13 PATS-MR              2:48.36    2:45.81 SILV    13  
                  38.92     1:20.50 (41.58)     2:03.51 (43.01)     2:45.81 (42.30)
  7 Medina, Melissa     13 COND-MR              2:52.11    2:46.22 SILV    12  
  8 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  13 NDAC-MR              2:56.00    2:46.34 SILV    11  
                  36.74     1:18.30 (41.56)     2:02.31 (44.01)     2:46.34 (44.03)
  9 Parish, Emily R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.15    2:46.37 SILV     9  
                  37.49     1:20.36 (42.87)     2:04.54 (44.18)     2:46.37 (41.83)
 10 Stepp-Davis, Makay  14 NBS-MR               2:46.22    2:47.56 SILV     7  
                  38.55     1:21.62 (43.07)     2:04.97 (43.35)     2:47.56 (42.59)
 11 Chen, Jessica J     13 COND-MR              2:53.69    2:48.56 SILV     6  
                  38.53     1:21.26 (42.73)     2:05.37 (44.11)     2:48.56 (43.19)
 12 Garces, Tessa J     13 Wolverines-MR        2:47.89    2:48.59 SILV     5  
                  38.57     1:20.59 (42.02)     2:04.07 (43.48)     2:48.59 (44.52)
 13 Caldwell, Julia A   13 MSC-MR               2:53.91    2:48.76 SILV     4  
                  38.46     1:20.94 (42.48)     2:04.93 (43.99)     2:48.76 (43.83)
 14 Dubin, Maria V      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.89    2:49.01 SILV     3  
                  39.59     1:23.37 (43.78)     2:07.16 (43.79)     2:49.01 (41.85)
 15 Decrem, Nicole H    14 COND-MR              2:48.38    2:49.10 SILV     2  
                  38.66     1:20.86 (42.20)     2:05.73 (44.87)     2:49.10 (43.37)
 16 Nix, Sabine A       13 Empire-MR            2:52.11    2:49.15 SILV     1  
                  39.07     1:23.38 (44.31)     2:06.69 (43.31)     2:49.15 (42.46)
 17 Pagano, Megan       14 Devil Fish-MR        2:50.30    2:49.70 SILV   
 18 Schuetz, Sarah      14 SMC-MR               2:52.31    2:50.09 SILV   
                  37.72     1:21.00 (43.28)     2:05.45 (44.45)     2:50.09 (44.64)
 19 Rota, Amanda P      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.26    2:50.20 SILV   
                  39.63     1:24.39 (44.76)     2:07.09 (42.70)     2:50.20 (43.11)
 20 Ludwicki, Kristin   14 COND-MR              2:52.07    2:50.42 SILV   
                  39.22     1:22.28 (43.06)     2:06.31 (44.03)     2:50.42 (44.11)
 21 Nikolski, Bridget   14 Dolphins-MR          2:56.43    2:51.52 SILV   
                  40.22     1:22.65 (42.43)     2:07.85 (45.20)     2:51.52 (43.67)
 22 Portch, Betsy D     14 PATS-MR              2:52.75    2:52.24 SILV   
                  39.98     1:24.87 (44.89)     2:08.51 (43.64)     2:52.24 (43.73)
 23 Rota, Kimberly A    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.66    2:52.86 SILV   
                  38.34     1:21.43 (43.09)     2:06.67 (45.24)     2:52.86 (46.19)
 24 Gilhooly, Caroline  14 SSL-MR               2:59.15    2:52.97 SILV   
                  41.09     1:25.13 (44.04)     2:09.10 (43.97)     2:52.97 (43.87)
 25 Hadley, Emma B      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.94    2:53.16 SILV   
                  38.74     1:22.71 (43.97)     2:08.72 (46.01)     2:53.16 (44.44)
 26 Gagion, Anna E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:50.25    2:53.25 SILV   
                  39.18     1:22.79 (43.61)     2:08.49 (45.70)     2:53.25 (44.76)
 27 Quezada, Betsy D    14 Devil Fish-MR        2:52.17    2:53.59 SILV   
                  39.54     1:22.93 (43.39)     2:08.04 (45.11)     2:53.59 (45.55)
 28 Behnen, Natalie M   13 Empire-MR            2:53.37    2:54.26 SILV   
                  39.37     1:24.40 (45.03)     2:10.27 (45.87)     2:54.26 (43.99)
 29 Kaneko, Stacy C     13 Empire-MR            2:54.10    2:54.28 SILV   
                  38.97     1:24.26 (45.29)     2:10.66 (46.40)     2:54.28 (43.62)
 30 Hoth, Jacqueline M  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.80    2:54.65 SILV   
                  38.58     1:23.16 (44.58)     2:09.77 (46.61)     2:54.65 (44.88)
 31 Ostrofsky, Miki     13 CFJV-MR              2:53.69    2:54.80 SILV   
                  38.54     1:23.79 (45.25)     2:11.05 (47.26)     2:54.80 (43.75)
 31 Leary, Caitlin R    14 SSL-MR               2:44.47    2:54.80 SILV   
                  37.57     1:20.26 (42.69)     2:06.81 (46.55)     2:54.80 (47.99)
 33 Rutigliano, Sara G  14 NDAC-MR              2:56.18    2:54.83 SILV   
                  39.95     1:23.45 (43.50)     2:08.01 (44.56)     2:54.83 (46.82)
 34 Catarinacchio, Jes  13 Empire-MR            2:54.51    2:54.89 SILV   
                  39.18     1:23.66 (44.48)     2:09.76 (46.10)     2:54.89 (45.13)
 34 Cicalo, Julia A     13 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.18    2:54.89 SILV   
                  40.41     1:25.01 (44.60)     2:10.79 (45.78)     2:54.89 (44.10)
 36 Karle, Katherine E  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.06    2:55.11 SILV   
 37 Hoarty, Emma        14 NBS-MR               2:57.88    2:55.14 SILV   
                  39.96     1:24.08 (44.12)     2:10.07 (45.99)     2:55.14 (45.07)
 38 Farrell, Brenna K   13 COND-MR              2:54.36    2:55.23 SILV   
                  40.66     1:24.69 (44.03)     2:09.62 (44.93)     2:55.23 (45.61)
 39 Boddie, Erin E      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.16    2:55.26 SILV   
                  39.58     1:25.17 (45.59)     2:11.13 (45.96)     2:55.26 (44.13)
 40 Raciti, Krista M    14 Empire-MR            2:47.71    2:55.36 SILV   
                  38.52     1:23.17 (44.65)     2:10.25 (47.08)     2:55.36 (45.11)
 41 Cole, Caroline M    14 Marlins-MR           2:52.06    2:55.58 SILV   
                  38.40     1:22.91 (44.51)     2:09.63 (46.72)     2:55.58 (45.95)
 42 Hartigan, Meghan C  13 SSL-MR               2:55.94    2:55.90 SILV   
                  39.22     1:23.71 (44.49)     2:09.63 (45.92)     2:55.90 (46.27)
 43 McKay, Jessica      14 VAC-MR               2:43.97    2:56.93 SILV   
                  37.91     1:22.23 (44.32)     2:10.20 (47.97)     2:56.93 (46.73)
 44 Gallagher, Kathlee  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:53.80    2:57.06 SILV   
 45 Feighery, Aisling   14 CFJV-MR              2:52.10    2:57.54 SILV   
                  40.09     1:24.50 (44.41)     2:12.50 (48.00)     2:57.54 (45.04)
 46 Lyman, Olivia P     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.28    2:57.96 SILV   
                  40.36     1:26.11 (45.75)     2:12.85 (46.74)     2:57.96 (45.11)
 47 Rizzo, Alexandra B  13 Devil Fish-MR        2:58.11    2:57.98 SILV   
                  38.23     1:24.29 (46.06)     2:11.88 (47.59)     2:57.98 (46.10)
 48 Sistare, Kate M     13 NDAC-MR              2:57.53    2:58.21 SILV   
                2:58.43         2:58.21 ( )                                        
 49 Sullivan, Caroline  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.36    2:58.76 SILV   
                  40.18     1:24.91 (44.73)     2:11.61 (46.70)     2:58.76 (47.15)
 50 Schwartz, Isabella  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:57.14    2:58.86 SILV   
                  39.23     1:25.40 (46.17)     2:12.08 (46.68)     2:58.86 (46.78)
 51 Levine, Corie T     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.11    2:59.01 SILV   
                  41.52     1:27.38 (45.86)     2:12.98 (45.60)     2:59.01 (46.03)
 52 Noland, Callie J    14 CSD-MR               3:00.37    2:59.83 SILV   
                  40.48     1:28.22 (47.74)     2:14.76 (46.54)     2:59.83 (45.07)
 53 Marks, Sydney B     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.32    3:00.16 SILV   
                  41.27     1:27.80 (46.53)     2:13.70 (45.90)     3:00.16 (46.46)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Brooks, Kayla M     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.11    3:01.78        
                  41.40     1:26.91 (45.51)     2:15.05 (48.14)     3:01.78 (46.73)
  2 Conforti, Samantha  13 PATS-MR              2:59.86    3:01.90        
                  41.57     1:27.73 (46.16)     2:14.90 (47.17)     3:01.90 (47.00)
  3 Barlao, Charmaine-  13 Marlins-MR           2:58.01    3:02.53        
                  40.39     1:26.16 (45.77)     2:15.02 (48.86)     3:02.53 (47.51)
  4 Coffin, Hannah R    14 Dolphins-MR          3:00.45    3:03.06        
                  41.61     1:28.79 (47.18)     2:16.81 (48.02)     3:03.06 (46.25)
  5 Farrell, Teresa M   13 COND-MR              2:55.52    3:03.23        
 -- Kerrich, Zoe        14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.34        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:42.99  JO
              2:43.00  SMAX
              3:00.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.00 - 3:00.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fung, Amanda M      13 PATS-MR                   NT    2:41.34 JO     
  2 Weckesser, Kayla N  14 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:45.55 SILV   
  3 McMann, Melissa M   13 PATS-MR                   NT    2:53.17 SILV   
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.69  JO
              1:05.70  SMAX
              1:13.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.70 - 1:13.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Fergus, Danielle M  13 Devil Fish-MR        1:08.20    1:03.20 JO      20  
                  29.36     1:03.20 (33.84)                                        
  2 Paspalas, Christin  13 COND-MR              1:05.80    1:04.29 JO      17  
                  29.45     1:04.29 (34.84)                                        
  3 Sweet, Lauren A     13 COND-MR              1:05.82    1:05.30 JO      15.5
                  31.84     1:05.30 (33.46)                                        
  3 Keaveney, Briana N  13 COND-MR              1:08.18    1:05.30 JO      15.5
SILV - Division  
  1 Delane, Kelly A     14 Wolverines-MR        1:06.79    1:05.88 SILV    20  
                  31.47     1:05.88 (34.41)                                        
  2 Cicalo, Julia A     13 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.66    1:05.97 SILV    17  
                  31.63     1:05.97 (34.34)                                        
  3 Kaneko, Stacy C     13 Empire-MR            1:06.79    1:06.29 SILV    16  
                  30.85     1:06.29 (35.44)                                        
  4 Kerrich, Zoe        14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00    1:07.04 SILV    15  
                  31.11     1:07.04 (35.93)                                        
  5 Silipigni, Carolyn  13 Empire-MR            1:08.21    1:07.33 SILV    14  
                  31.24     1:07.33 (36.09)                                        
  6 Rubino, Cassie      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.67    1:07.69 SILV    13  
                  31.23     1:07.69 (36.46)                                        
  7 Scanlon, Madison A  14 SSL-MR               1:08.81    1:07.77 SILV    12  
                  31.98     1:07.77 (35.79)                                        
  8 Walsh, Colleen M    13 COND-MR              1:09.78    1:07.95 SILV    11  
                  31.81     1:07.95 (36.14)                                        
  9 Doyle, Bethany E    13 CSD-MR               1:09.19    1:08.08 SILV     9  
                  31.04     1:08.08 (37.04)                                        
 10 Arcomano, Becca J   13 NDAC-MR              1:07.77    1:08.26 SILV     7  
                  30.83     1:08.26 (37.43)                                        
 11 McManus, Samantha   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.43    1:08.73 SILV     6  
                  33.29     1:08.73 (35.44)                                        
 12 Levine, Corie T     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.52    1:08.93 SILV     4.5
                  31.31     1:08.93 (37.62)                                        
 12 Raphael, Michaela   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.00    1:08.93 SILV     4.5
                  31.46     1:08.93 (37.47)                                        
 14 Caldwell, Julia A   13 MSC-MR               1:11.00    1:09.35 SILV     3  
                  33.16     1:09.35 (36.19)                                        
 15 Ludwicki, Kristin   14 COND-MR              1:09.47    1:09.58 SILV     2  
 16 Leopizzi, Amanda M  13 Empire-MR            1:07.75    1:09.74 SILV     1  
                  32.27     1:09.74 (37.47)                                        
 17 Moss, Lucy          14 SMC-MR               1:07.19    1:09.89 SILV   
 18 Boddie, Erin E      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.33    1:10.11 SILV   
                  32.64     1:10.11 (37.47)                                        
 19 Borek, Jennifer R   13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.82    1:10.22 SILV   
                  32.38     1:10.22 (37.84)                                        
 20 Dexter, Marisa N    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.06    1:10.23 SILV   
                  32.31     1:10.23 (37.92)                                        
 20 Parish, Emily R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.26    1:10.23 SILV   
                  33.38     1:10.23 (36.85)                                        
 22 Kozma, Fanni        13 Empire-MR            1:07.80    1:10.72 SILV   
                  33.24     1:10.72 (37.48)                                        
 23 Farrell, Shannon P  13 COND-MR              1:12.80    1:10.78 SILV   
                  32.34     1:10.78 (38.44)                                        
 24 Palikuca, Emmanuel  13 PATS-MR              1:12.25    1:10.86 SILV   
                  32.06     1:10.86 (38.80)                                        
 25 Baione, Rachel E    14 MSC-MR               1:11.22    1:11.11 SILV   
 26 Reilly, Rosie B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.31    1:11.21 SILV   
                  34.07     1:11.21 (37.14)                                        
 27 Stein, Kimmy A      14 SSL-MR               1:07.23    1:11.44 SILV   
                  32.66     1:11.44 (38.78)                                        
 28 Pagano, Megan       14 Devil Fish-MR        1:11.71    1:11.47 SILV   
                  33.40     1:11.47 (38.07)                                        
 29 Troy, Kaitlyn E     13 VAC-MR               1:08.31    1:11.81 SILV   
                  32.61     1:11.81 (39.20)                                        
 30 Clouse, Cheyanne A  14 PBAC-MR              1:13.18    1:12.01 SILV   
                  33.80     1:12.01 (38.21)                                        
 31 Kleinschmidt, Alex  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.55    1:12.16 SILV   
                  33.38     1:12.16 (38.78)                                        
 32 Stepp-Davis, Makay  14 NBS-MR               1:10.68    1:12.42 SILV   
                  34.03     1:12.42 (38.39)                                        
 33 Medina, Melissa     13 COND-MR              1:12.81    1:12.72 SILV   
                  35.27     1:12.72 (37.45)                                        
 34 Lam, Donna          13 PATS-MR              1:07.97    1:12.80 SILV   
                  33.53     1:12.80 (39.27)                                        
 35 Rota, Amanda P      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.84    1:13.25 SILV   
                  34.07     1:13.25 (39.18)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Coffin, Hannah R    14 Dolphins-MR          1:12.94    1:13.76        
                  34.87     1:13.76 (38.89)                                        
  2 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.16    1:13.88        
                  32.74     1:13.88 (41.14)                                        
  3 Elwyn, Kitty K      13 Empire-MR            1:10.64    1:14.19        
                  34.16     1:14.19 (40.03)                                        
  4 Sullivan, Caroline  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.03    1:14.66        
                  34.47     1:14.66 (40.19)                                        
  5 Dubbs, Melanie A    14 SSL-MR               1:07.78    1:15.34        
                  35.94     1:15.34 (39.40)                                        
  6 Rogers, Kourtnie A  14 VAC-MR               1:13.03    1:15.36        
  7 McClung, Taylor R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.15    1:15.87        
  8 Najarian, Eleni M   13 Empire-MR            1:12.78    1:16.86        
                  35.72     1:16.86 (41.14)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:30.99  JO
              2:31.00  SMAX
              2:40.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.00 - 2:40.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Delane, Kelly A     14 Wolverines-MR        2:36.86    2:28.72 JO      20  
                  32.81     1:10.07 (37.26)     1:49.43 (39.36)     2:28.72 (39.29)
  2 Scanlon, Madison A  14 SSL-MR               2:32.85    2:29.74 JO      17  
                  32.29     1:09.60 (37.31)     1:49.41 (39.81)     2:29.74 (40.33)
  3 Kaneko, Stacy C     13 Empire-MR            2:33.30    2:30.88 JO      16  
                  32.52     1:11.06 (38.54)     1:51.30 (40.24)     2:30.88 (39.58)
SILV - Division  
  1 Silipigni, Carolyn  13 Empire-MR            2:34.45    2:33.91 SILV    20  
                  33.47     1:11.99 (38.52)     1:52.81 (40.82)     2:33.91 (41.10)
  2 Kleinschmidt, Alex  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.17    2:37.24 SILV    17  
  3 Reilly, Rosie B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.14    2:38.80 SILV    16  
                  35.02     1:14.99 (39.97)     1:57.09 (42.10)     2:38.80 (41.71)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Kassey    13 PATS-MR                   NT    2:41.31        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:23.49  JO
              2:23.50  SMAX
              2:45.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.50 - 2:45.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Kerrich, Zoe        14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.94    2:22.45 JO      20  
                  32.50     1:09.86 (37.36)     1:51.27 (41.41)     2:22.45 (31.18)
SILV - Division  
  1 Fergus, Danielle M  13 Devil Fish-MR        2:28.27    2:23.75 SILV    20  
                  30.70     1:04.29 (33.59)     1:51.60 (47.31)     2:23.75 (32.15)
  2 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  13 NDAC-MR              2:25.09    2:23.93 SILV    17  
                  31.69     1:07.28 (35.59)     1:50.55 (43.27)     2:23.93 (33.38)
  3 Delane, Kelly A     14 Wolverines-MR        2:25.29    2:23.98 SILV    16  
                  32.25     1:09.62 (37.37)     1:52.55 (42.93)     2:23.98 (31.43)
  4 Walsh, Colleen M    13 COND-MR              2:25.68    2:24.12 SILV    15  
                  31.50     1:08.33 (36.83)     1:50.97 (42.64)     2:24.12 (33.15)
  5 Bhanji, Ameera      14 MSC-MR               2:23.88    2:25.06 SILV    14  
                  30.57     1:07.27 (36.70)     1:52.07 (44.80)     2:25.06 (32.99)
  6 Pagano, Megan       14 Devil Fish-MR        2:26.19    2:25.93 SILV    13  
                  32.08     1:07.91 (35.83)     1:52.54 (44.63)     2:25.93 (33.39)
  7 Leopizzi, Amanda M  13 Empire-MR            2:28.23    2:26.74 SILV    12  
                  31.93     1:09.78 (37.85)     1:53.93 (44.15)     2:26.74 (32.81)
  8 Quezada, Julissa A  14 PBAC-MR              2:27.24    2:27.13 SILV    11  
                  30.69     1:09.75 (39.06)     1:54.57 (44.82)     2:27.13 (32.56)
  9 Farrell, Shannon P  13 COND-MR              2:29.11    2:27.51 SILV     8  
  9 Weckesser, Kayla N  14 NDAC-MR              2:27.38    2:27.51 SILV     8  
                  31.74     1:10.76 (39.02)     1:53.66 (42.90)     2:27.51 (33.85)
 11 Clouse, Cheyanne A  14 PBAC-MR              2:31.69    2:27.76 SILV     6  
                  33.54     1:10.25 (36.71)     1:55.05 (44.80)     2:27.76 (32.71)
 12 Keaveney, Briana N  13 COND-MR              2:32.12    2:28.07 SILV     5  
                  30.64     1:09.38 (38.74)     1:55.72 (46.34)     2:28.07 (32.35)
 13 Scanlon, Madison A  14 SSL-MR               2:30.67    2:28.67 SILV     4  
                  32.62     1:10.99 (38.37)     1:55.35 (44.36)     2:28.67 (33.32)
 14 Marks, Sydney B     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.92    2:28.73 SILV     3  
                  31.19     1:09.48 (38.29)     1:55.66 (46.18)     2:28.73 (33.07)
 15 Troy, Kaitlyn E     13 VAC-MR               2:26.71    2:28.74 SILV     2  
                  33.53     1:11.30 (37.77)     1:55.17 (43.87)     2:28.74 (33.57)
 16 Lawson, Taylor S    13 COND-MR              2:30.43    2:28.83 SILV     1  
                  33.69     1:14.74 (41.05)     1:54.47 (39.73)     2:28.83 (34.36)
 17 Rutkoske, Addy      13 PATS-MR              2:29.90    2:28.99 SILV   
                  34.49     1:13.44 (38.95)     1:56.65 (43.21)     2:28.99 (32.34)
 18 Parish, Emily R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.66    2:29.29 SILV   
                  32.81     1:12.32 (39.51)     1:54.65 (42.33)     2:29.29 (34.64)
 19 Quezada, Betsy D    14 Devil Fish-MR        2:26.46    2:29.55 SILV   
                  30.48     1:09.87 (39.39)     1:55.16 (45.29)     2:29.55 (34.39)
 20 Miara, Marissa R    13 COND-MR              2:33.18    2:29.61 SILV   
                  34.43     1:12.00 (37.57)     1:56.66 (44.66)     2:29.61 (32.95)
 21 Nikolski, Grace M   13 Dolphins-MR          2:28.09    2:29.92 SILV   
 22 Moss, Lucy          14 SMC-MR               2:29.97    2:29.95 SILV   
 23 Ludwicki, Kristin   14 COND-MR              2:32.78    2:30.01 SILV   
                  31.64     1:10.76 (39.12)     1:56.55 (45.79)     2:30.01 (33.46)
 24 Rubino, Cassie      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.04    2:30.06 SILV   
 25 Elwyn, Kitty K      13 Empire-MR            2:29.46    2:30.36 SILV   
                  33.53     1:12.51 (38.98)     1:57.78 (45.27)     2:30.36 (32.58)
 26 Catarinacchio, Jes  13 Empire-MR            2:25.39    2:30.44 SILV   
                  32.06     1:11.16 (39.10)     1:56.26 (45.10)     2:30.44 (34.18)
 26 Money, Katie M      13 COND-MR              2:30.35    2:30.44 SILV   
                  34.24     1:15.11 (40.87)     1:57.52 (42.41)     2:30.44 (32.92)
 28 Silipigni, Carolyn  13 Empire-MR            2:32.69    2:30.51 SILV   
                  31.85     1:10.91 (39.06)     1:56.22 (45.31)     2:30.51 (34.29)
 29 McClung, Taylor R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.87    2:30.64 SILV   
                  33.05     1:14.12 (41.07)     1:59.50 (45.38)     2:30.64 (31.14)
 30 Behnen, Natalie M   13 Empire-MR            2:29.71    2:30.79 SILV   
                  33.50     1:11.81 (38.31)     1:58.36 (46.55)     2:30.79 (32.43)
 31 Raphael, Michaela   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.86    2:30.89 SILV   
                  32.21     1:11.73 (39.52)     1:56.58 (44.85)     2:30.89 (34.31)
 32 Caldwell, Julia A   13 MSC-MR               2:29.10    2:30.96 SILV   
                  33.79     1:13.47 (39.68)     1:57.08 (43.61)     2:30.96 (33.88)
 33 Flynn, Maggie G     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.41    2:30.97 SILV   
                  32.10     1:10.93 (38.83)     1:58.54 (47.61)     2:30.97 (32.43)
 34 Palikuca, Emmanuel  13 PATS-MR              2:29.82    2:31.01 SILV   
                  32.89     1:13.44 (40.55)     1:56.37 (42.93)     2:31.01 (34.64)
 35 Cicalo, Julia A     13 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.81    2:31.03 SILV   
 36 Ruf, Katie M        13 Dolphins-MR          2:33.71    2:31.27 SILV   
                  33.96     1:12.91 (38.95)     1:58.68 (45.77)     2:31.27 (32.59)
 37 Raciti, Krista M    14 Empire-MR            2:31.57    2:31.44 SILV   
                  31.79     1:09.56 (37.77)     1:55.70 (46.14)     2:31.44 (35.74)
 38 Weiner, Isabella C  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.04    2:31.45 SILV   
                  32.83     1:11.80 (38.97)     1:57.20 (45.40)     2:31.45 (34.25)
 39 Kleinschmidt, Alex  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.97    2:31.52 SILV   
                  34.36     1:13.15 (38.79)     1:57.13 (43.98)     2:31.52 (34.39)
 40 Wasserman, Raquel   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.36    2:31.65 SILV   
                  31.17     1:09.82 (38.65)     1:58.59 (48.77)     2:31.65 (33.06)
 41 Decrem, Nicole H    14 COND-MR              2:30.16    2:31.86 SILV   
                  33.90     1:12.68 (38.78)     1:56.18 (43.50)     2:31.86 (35.68)
 42 Chen, Jessica J     13 COND-MR              2:32.04    2:32.08 SILV   
                  33.34     1:11.94 (38.60)     1:57.40 (45.46)     2:32.08 (34.68)
 43 Baione, Rachel E    14 MSC-MR               2:31.51    2:32.19 SILV   
                  34.03     1:13.78 (39.75)     1:58.14 (44.36)     2:32.19 (34.05)
 44 McMann, Melissa M   13 PATS-MR              2:35.28    2:32.31 SILV   
                  34.08     1:13.91 (39.83)     1:59.47 (45.56)     2:32.31 (32.84)
 45 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  14 COND-MR              2:39.56    2:32.38 SILV   
                  36.29     1:17.64 (41.35)     1:57.57 (39.93)     2:32.38 (34.81)
 46 Mitchell, Nicole L  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:34.68    2:32.43 SILV   
                  34.14     1:13.17 (39.03)     2:01.44 (48.27)     2:32.43 (30.99)
 47 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.14    2:32.63 SILV   
                  33.56     1:12.88 (39.32)     1:57.66 (44.78)     2:32.63 (34.97)
 48 Battaglia, Toni An  13 WSSC-MR              2:28.14    2:32.67 SILV   
                  32.28     1:08.79 (36.51)     1:56.41 (47.62)     2:32.67 (36.26)
 49 Rota, Amanda P      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.70    2:32.83 SILV   
                  33.24     1:12.41 (39.17)     1:57.79 (45.38)     2:32.83 (35.04)
 50 Arcomano, Becca J   13 NDAC-MR              2:36.15    2:32.87 SILV   
                  32.22     1:11.24 (39.02)     1:58.45 (47.21)     2:32.87 (34.42)
 51 Medina, Melissa     13 COND-MR              2:39.14    2:33.38 SILV   
 52 Reilly, Rosie B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.02    2:33.64 SILV   
 53 Rangel, Vanessa     13 Wolverines-MR        2:33.98    2:33.73 SILV   
                  35.95     1:14.49 (38.54)     2:00.60 (46.11)     2:33.73 (33.13)
 54 Boddie, Erin E      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.71    2:33.77 SILV   
                  33.54     1:13.84 (40.30)     1:59.01 (45.17)     2:33.77 (34.76)
 55 Farrell, Brenna K   13 COND-MR              2:27.51    2:33.88 SILV   
                  35.58     1:13.17 (37.59)     1:59.85 (46.68)     2:33.88 (34.03)
 56 Levine, Corie T     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.34    2:34.22 SILV   
                  32.37     1:11.98 (39.61)     1:59.71 (47.73)     2:34.22 (34.51)
 57 Wicker, Kelly C     14 Empire-MR            2:30.88    2:34.28 SILV   
                  32.89     1:11.18 (38.29)     1:59.59 (48.41)     2:34.28 (34.69)
 58 Cole, Caroline M    14 Marlins-MR           2:29.74    2:34.35 SILV   
                  37.99     1:15.51 (37.52)     1:59.22 (43.71)     2:34.35 (35.13)
 59 Mogan, Sarah C      13 Devil Fish-MR        2:39.52    2:34.47 SILV   
                  34.57     1:15.13 (40.56)     2:00.81 (45.68)     2:34.47 (33.66)
 60 Levy, Hillary A     13 COND-MR              2:37.82    2:34.51 SILV   
                  35.87     1:18.80 (42.93)     1:59.85 (41.05)     2:34.51 (34.66)
 61 Stepp-Davis, Makay  14 NBS-MR               2:33.67    2:34.68 SILV   
                  34.86     1:15.22 (40.36)     1:57.98 (42.76)     2:34.68 (36.70)
 62 Fung, Amanda M      13 PATS-MR              2:33.81    2:35.14 SILV   
                  36.95     1:17.86 (40.91)     2:00.89 (43.03)     2:35.14 (34.25)
 63 Najarian, Eleni M   13 Empire-MR            2:32.54    2:35.18 SILV   
                  34.97     1:11.91 (36.94)     2:00.84 (48.93)     2:35.18 (34.34)
 63 Luhrs, Kaylin R     14 CSD-MR               2:44.48    2:35.18 SILV   
 65 Kozma, Fanni        13 Empire-MR            2:31.01    2:35.23 SILV   
 66 Nix, Sabine A       13 Empire-MR            2:42.48    2:35.54 SILV   
                  36.52     1:15.61 (39.09)     2:00.26 (44.65)     2:35.54 (35.28)
 67 Hartigan, Meghan C  13 SSL-MR               2:36.07    2:35.70 SILV   
                  33.82     1:13.65 (39.83)     1:59.22 (45.57)     2:35.70 (36.48)
 68 Badick, Mackenzie   13 COND-MR              2:36.63    2:36.33 SILV   
                  33.33     1:13.44 (40.11)     2:03.25 (49.81)     2:36.33 (33.08)
 69 Stein, Kimmy A      14 SSL-MR               2:29.44    2:36.34 SILV   
                  34.16     1:12.96 (38.80)     2:01.29 (48.33)     2:36.34 (35.05)
 70 Wendling, Alexandr  14 Dolphins-MR          2:41.25    2:36.69 SILV   
                  36.02     1:17.02 (41.00)     2:01.90 (44.88)     2:36.69 (34.79)
 71 O'Sullivan, Raine   14 Empire-MR            2:32.56    2:36.87 SILV   
                  37.70     1:17.44 (39.74)     2:03.50 (46.06)     2:36.87 (33.37)
 72 Rogers, Kourtnie A  14 VAC-MR               2:31.16    2:36.88 SILV   
                  34.39     1:14.82 (40.43)     2:01.57 (46.75)     2:36.88 (35.31)
 73 Fortier, Julia C    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.61    2:37.13 SILV   
                  34.41     1:14.15 (39.74)     2:03.01 (48.86)     2:37.13 (34.12)
 74 Williams, Claire I  14 NBS-MR               2:40.60    2:37.31 SILV   
 75 Atkin, Taylor K     13 Empire-MR            2:43.33    2:37.36 SILV   
 76 McMillan, Gabriell  14 PATS-MR              2:41.48    2:37.42 SILV   
                  36.41     1:16.56 (40.15)     2:04.22 (47.66)     2:37.42 (33.20)
 77 Rota, Kimberly A    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.79    2:37.50 SILV   
                  33.78     1:15.47 (41.69)     2:02.06 (46.59)     2:37.50 (35.44)
 78 Lyman, Olivia P     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.46    2:37.62 SILV   
 79 Brown, Nikki G      14 COND-MR              2:38.66    2:37.75 SILV   
                  32.46     1:14.91 (42.45)     2:03.07 (48.16)     2:37.75 (34.68)
 80 Yates, Madison D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.78    2:37.90 SILV   
                  35.53     1:15.90 (40.37)     2:03.97 (48.07)     2:37.90 (33.93)
 81 Marinello, Ashley   14 COND-MR              2:41.94    2:38.37 SILV   
                  35.02     1:16.98 (41.96)     2:02.16 (45.18)     2:38.37 (36.21)
 82 Gilhooly, Caroline  14 SSL-MR               2:37.58    2:38.41 SILV   
 83 Sullivan, Caroline  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.73    2:38.61 SILV   
 84 Coffin, Hannah R    14 Dolphins-MR          2:38.22    2:38.68 SILV   
                  34.34     1:16.49 (42.15)     2:02.75 (46.26)     2:38.68 (35.93)
 85 Sager, Alexa M      13 NBS-MR               2:44.93    2:38.78 SILV   
                  35.86     1:15.65 (39.79)     2:03.87 (48.22)     2:38.78 (34.91)
 86 McManus, Samantha   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:37.94    2:38.83 SILV   
                  32.56     1:16.95 (44.39)     2:03.62 (46.67)     2:38.83 (35.21)
 87 Barlao, Charmaine-  13 Marlins-MR           2:38.30    2:38.95 SILV   
                  33.78     1:12.92 (39.14)     2:01.88 (48.96)     2:38.95 (37.07)
 88 Regenauer, Emma A   13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:41.84    2:39.89 SILV   
 88 Burke, Alyssa       13 SSL-MR               2:37.34    2:39.89 SILV   
                  36.13     1:16.96 (40.83)     2:03.55 (46.59)     2:39.89 (36.34)
 90 Alexander, Hayley   14 Empire-MR            2:40.75    2:40.09 SILV   
                  35.20     1:15.11 (39.91)     2:03.32 (48.21)     2:40.09 (36.77)
 91 Guerrero, Meg E     14 COND-MR              2:41.44    2:40.34 SILV   
                  35.06     1:16.09 (41.03)     2:04.70 (48.61)     2:40.34 (35.64)
 91 Hoarty, Emma        14 NBS-MR               2:41.54    2:40.34 SILV   
                  35.78     1:17.52 (41.74)     2:02.84 (45.32)     2:40.34 (37.50)
 93 Roye, Karina E      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.79    2:40.39 SILV   
                  33.11     1:14.07 (40.96)     2:02.25 (48.18)     2:40.39 (38.14)
 94 Portch, Betsy D     14 PATS-MR              2:42.77    2:40.82 SILV   
                  37.99     1:22.09 (44.10)     2:06.71 (44.62)     2:40.82 (34.11)
 95 Samuels, Rachel A   14 COND-MR              2:33.71    2:40.92 SILV   
                  36.61     1:16.54 (39.93)     2:07.05 (50.51)     2:40.92 (33.87)
 96 Martin, Kelly J     14 Empire-MR            2:40.18    2:41.05 SILV   
                  33.17     1:15.50 (42.33)     2:04.56 (49.06)     2:41.05 (36.49)
 97 Sistare, Kate M     13 NDAC-MR              2:44.93    2:41.12 SILV   
                  36.92     1:17.99 (41.07)     2:04.10 (46.11)     2:41.12 (37.02)
 98 Schuetz, Sarah      14 SMC-MR               2:38.75    2:41.31 SILV   
                  35.25     1:16.29 (41.04)     2:02.56 (46.27)     2:41.31 (38.75)
 99 Feighery, Aisling   14 CFJV-MR              2:43.41    2:41.39 SILV   
                  35.95     1:19.33 (43.38)     2:05.71 (46.38)     2:41.39 (35.68)
100 Cella, Rylee        13 WSSC-MR              2:39.62    2:41.60 SILV   
                  34.57     1:15.82 (41.25)     2:04.44 (48.62)     2:41.60 (37.16)
101 Dexter, Marisa N    13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:42.20    2:41.61 SILV   
                  34.33     1:14.84 (40.51)     2:03.90 (49.06)     2:41.61 (37.71)
102 Farrell, Teresa M   13 COND-MR              2:43.51    2:41.76 SILV   
                  38.17     1:19.09 (40.92)     2:05.73 (46.64)     2:41.76 (36.03)
103 Abrams, Maria       13 SMC-MR               2:37.46    2:42.06 SILV   
                  35.74     1:15.47 (39.73)     2:05.06 (49.59)     2:42.06 (37.00)
103 Nakutavicius, Alex  13 Dolphins-MR          2:43.80    2:42.06 SILV   
                  35.40     1:17.75 (42.35)     2:06.41 (48.66)     2:42.06 (35.65)
105 Rutigliano, Sara G  14 NDAC-MR              2:41.12    2:42.26 SILV   
                  36.67     1:19.79 (43.12)     2:05.55 (45.76)     2:42.26 (36.71)
106 Zaruvinsky, Emily   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.95    2:42.30 SILV   
                  37.49     1:18.18 (40.69)     2:06.03 (47.85)     2:42.30 (36.27)
107 Ostrofsky, Miki     13 CFJV-MR              2:34.55    2:42.47 SILV   
                  35.73     1:17.60 (41.87)     2:06.51 (48.91)     2:42.47 (35.96)
108 Blanchard, Hailey   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.85    2:42.60 SILV   
                  35.58     1:18.06 (42.48)     2:07.11 (49.05)     2:42.60 (35.49)
109 Gagion, Anna E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.34    2:43.19 SILV   
                  39.50     1:19.82 (40.32)     2:06.71 (46.89)     2:43.19 (36.48)
110 Dubbs, Melanie A    14 SSL-MR               2:41.26    2:43.47 SILV   
                  37.20     1:18.98 (41.78)     2:09.99 (51.01)     2:43.47 (33.48)
111 Soh, Phoebe         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.64    2:44.14 SILV   
                  35.77     1:15.29 (39.52)     2:03.17 (47.88)     2:44.14 (40.97)
112 Conforti, Samantha  13 PATS-MR              2:42.76    2:44.42 SILV   
                  36.06     1:19.44 (43.38)     2:06.91 (47.47)     2:44.42 (37.51)
113 Schwartz, Isabella  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.38    2:44.76 SILV   
                  36.76     1:20.74 (43.98)     2:08.77 (48.03)     2:44.76 (35.99)
114 McGetrick, Maggie   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.44    2:44.99 SILV   
                  36.65     1:15.82 (39.17)     2:09.17 (53.35)     2:44.99 (35.82)
115 McKay, Jessica      14 VAC-MR               2:32.50    2:45.72 SILV   
                  39.93     1:24.84 (44.91)     2:09.67 (44.83)     2:45.72 (36.05)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Brooks, Kayla M     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.22    2:46.78        
                  35.80     1:18.99 (43.19)     2:07.80 (48.81)     2:46.78 (38.98)
  2 Gallagher, Kathlee  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.45    2:46.84        
                  37.39     1:22.23 (44.84)     2:08.35 (46.12)     2:46.84 (38.49)
  3 Kynast, Sarah       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.07    2:49.63        
                  37.11     1:20.52 (43.41)     2:11.39 (50.87)     2:49.63 (38.24)
 -- Elwood, Blake A     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.61        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:23.49  JO
              2:23.50  SMAX
              2:45.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.50 - 2:45.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Delane, Kelly A     14 Wolverines-MR             NT    2:22.97 JO     
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:06.99  JO
              5:07.00  SMAX
              5:34.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:07.00 - 5:34.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Dubin, Maria V      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:09.87    4:57.94 JO      20  
                  31.63     1:09.11 (37.48)     1:46.77 (37.66)     2:24.60 (37.83)
        3:08.03 (43.43)     3:52.22 (44.19)     4:26.22 (34.00)     4:57.94 (31.72)
  2 Pagano, Megan       14 Devil Fish-MR        5:09.20    4:59.76 JO      17  
                  32.67     1:11.01 (38.34)     1:48.05 (37.04)     2:25.44 (37.39)
        3:09.62 (44.18)     3:52.00 (42.38)     4:26.07 (34.07)     4:59.76 (33.69)
  3 Lawson, Taylor S    13 COND-MR              5:11.35    5:00.61 JO      16  
                  33.82     1:12.26 (38.44)     1:52.82 (40.56)     2:33.43 (40.61)
        3:11.72 (38.29)     3:50.36 (38.64)     4:26.00 (35.64)     5:00.61 (34.61)
  4 Walsh, Colleen M    13 COND-MR              5:09.21    5:02.02 JO      15  
                  32.32     1:08.87 (36.55)     1:47.44 (38.57)     2:24.90 (37.46)
        3:08.21 (43.31)     3:52.70 (44.49)     4:27.93 (35.23)     5:02.02 (34.09)
  5 Fergus, Danielle M  13 Devil Fish-MR        5:18.36    5:03.01 JO      14  
                  31.23     1:08.86 (37.63)     1:44.84 (35.98)     2:21.93 (37.09)
        3:09.02 (47.09)     3:56.44 (47.42)     4:29.67 (33.23)     5:03.01 (33.34)
  6 Scanlon, Madison A  14 SSL-MR               5:14.56    5:05.86 JO      13  
                  32.02     1:08.93 (36.91)     1:48.57 (39.64)     2:27.86 (39.29)
        3:12.39 (44.53)     3:57.60 (45.21)     4:31.74 (34.14)     5:05.86 (34.12)
SILV - Division  
  1 Kuhn, Abby C        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:07.09    5:07.95 SILV    20  
                  32.34     1:09.53 (37.19)     1:50.01 (40.48)     2:30.82 (40.81)
        3:14.16 (43.34)     3:57.51 (43.35)     4:33.33 (35.82)     5:07.95 (34.62)
  2 Quezada, Betsy D    14 Devil Fish-MR        5:18.03    5:08.90 SILV    17  
                  32.33     1:08.91 (36.58)     1:47.77 (38.86)     2:26.33 (38.56)
        3:12.14 (45.81)     3:57.70 (45.56)     4:33.58 (35.88)     5:08.90 (35.32)
  3 Clouse, Cheyanne A  14 PBAC-MR              5:21.67    5:12.31 SILV    16  
                  33.25     1:12.44 (39.19)     1:52.39 (39.95)     2:32.11 (39.72)
        3:17.68 (45.57)     4:04.60 (46.92)     4:39.68 (35.08)     5:12.31 (32.63)
  4 Reilly, Rosie B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:19.67    5:12.35 SILV    15  
                  20.84     1:12.40 (51.56)     1:53.91 (41.51)     2:36.28 (42.37)
        3:15.57 (39.29)     3:58.90 (43.33)     4:36.71 (37.81)     5:12.35 (35.64)
  5 Farrell, Brenna K   13 COND-MR              5:14.62    5:12.88 SILV    14  
                  34.42     1:16.29 (41.87)     1:54.32 (38.03)     2:33.20 (38.88)
        3:19.01 (45.81)     4:04.79 (45.78)     4:38.85 (34.06)     5:12.88 (34.03)
  6 Farrell, Shannon P  13 COND-MR              5:16.18    5:12.95 SILV    13  
                  33.81     1:14.42 (40.61)     1:52.83 (38.41)     2:31.85 (39.02)
        3:19.03 (47.18)     4:07.15 (48.12)     4:41.24 (34.09)     5:12.95 (31.71)
  7 Marks, Sydney B     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:14.04    5:15.51 SILV    12  
                  32.85     1:10.75 (37.90)     1:50.31 (39.56)     2:30.20 (39.89)
        3:17.95 (47.75)     4:05.99 (48.04)     4:40.66 (34.67)     5:15.51 (34.85)
  8 Karle, Katherine E  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:09.41    5:15.94 SILV    11  
                  32.42     1:10.36 (37.94)     1:50.62 (40.26)     2:31.42 (40.80)
        3:17.32 (45.90)     4:04.03 (46.71)     4:40.69 (36.66)     5:15.94 (35.25)
  9 Catarinacchio, Jes  13 Empire-MR            5:11.55    5:16.78 SILV     9  
 10 Chen, Jessica J     13 COND-MR              5:25.47    5:17.66 SILV     7  
                  34.98     1:16.95 (41.97)     1:56.51 (39.56)     2:37.01 (40.50)
        3:21.96 (44.95)     4:07.23 (45.27)     4:43.42 (36.19)     5:17.66 (34.24)
 11 Parish, Emily R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:15.78    5:17.83 SILV     6  
                  33.65     1:13.67 (40.02)     1:55.25 (41.58)     2:35.84 (40.59)
        3:18.78 (42.94)     4:04.25 (45.47)     4:42.17 (37.92)     5:17.83 (35.66)
 12 Behnen, Natalie M   13 Empire-MR            5:18.55    5:18.33 SILV     5  
                  35.70     1:17.69 (41.99)     1:57.22 (39.53)     2:37.32 (40.10)
        3:21.65 (44.33)     4:08.26 (46.61)     4:43.38 (35.12)     5:18.33 (34.95)
 13 McMann, Melissa M   13 PATS-MR              5:32.66    5:19.69 SILV     4  
                  34.94     1:14.68 (39.74)     1:57.06 (42.38)     2:38.42 (41.36)
        3:24.15 (45.73)     4:08.87 (44.72)     4:44.98 (36.11)     5:19.69 (34.71)
 14 Rubino, Cassie      13 NY Sharks-MR         5:21.75    5:19.81 SILV     3  
                  32.65     1:13.85 (41.20)     1:53.49 (39.64)     2:32.54 (39.05)
        3:20.40 (47.86)     4:10.33 (49.93)     4:45.40 (35.07)     5:19.81 (34.41)
 15 Levine, Corie T     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:29.65    5:22.04 SILV     1.5
                  34.04     1:14.67 (40.63)     1:56.31 (41.64)     2:37.62 (41.31)
        3:25.02 (47.40)     4:11.74 (46.72)     4:47.45 (35.71)     5:22.04 (34.59)
 15 Boddie, Erin E      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:18.07    5:22.04 SILV     1.5
 17 Rota, Amanda P      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:25.09    5:22.95 SILV   
                  33.20     1:13.53 (40.33)     1:54.01 (40.48)     2:34.14 (40.13)
        3:11.68 (37.54)     4:08.21 (56.53)     4:45.54 (37.33)     5:22.95 (37.41)
 18 Kozma, Fanni        13 Empire-MR            5:24.62    5:24.42 SILV   
                  34.00     1:14.69 (40.69)     1:54.86 (40.17)     2:34.78 (39.92)
        3:24.76 (49.98)     4:13.17 (48.41)     4:48.70 (35.53)     5:24.42 (35.72)
 19 Hartigan, Meghan C  13 SSL-MR               5:29.27    5:25.30 SILV   
                  33.83     1:14.91 (41.08)     1:57.14 (42.23)     2:37.69 (40.55)
        3:24.07 (46.38)     4:10.31 (46.24)     4:48.69 (38.38)     5:25.30 (36.61)
 20 Money, Katie M      13 COND-MR              5:19.01    5:25.85 SILV   
                  36.86     1:20.08 (43.22)     2:04.62 (44.54)     2:48.56 (43.94)
        3:30.63 (42.07)     4:14.18 (43.55)     4:49.78 (35.60)     5:25.85 (36.07)
 21 Portch, Betsy D     14 PATS-MR              5:30.65    5:29.13 SILV   
 22 Sullivan, Caroline  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:21.50    5:30.64 SILV   
                  35.20     1:16.98 (41.78)     1:59.20 (42.22)     2:41.42 (42.22)
        3:29.77 (48.35)     4:16.90 (47.13)     4:53.96 (37.06)     5:30.64 (36.68)
 23 Yates, Madison D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:29.65    5:31.77 SILV   
                  37.62     1:21.91 (44.29)     2:03.81 (41.90)     2:45.93 (42.12)
        3:34.66 (48.73)     4:22.99 (48.33)     4:58.07 (35.08)     5:31.77 (33.70)
 24 Rota, Kimberly A    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:30.58    5:31.89 SILV   
                  34.93     1:18.52 (43.59)     2:02.57 (44.05)     2:45.58 (43.01)
        3:32.51 (46.93)     4:19.23 (46.72)     4:56.09 (36.86)     5:31.89 (35.80)
Non-Award Division  
  1 O, Vivian           14 NY Sharks-MR         5:23.30    5:46.10        
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Russo, Caroline     16 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:38.37        
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.59  JO
                26.60  SMAX
                27.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  26.60 - 27.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Mullaney, Kathleen  16 Devil Fish-MR          27.62      26.78 SILV    20  
  2 Dexter, Samantha L  15 Aqua Gems-MR           27.50      26.99 SILV    17  
  3 Baione, Alexa V     16 MSC-MR                 27.71      27.07 SILV    16  
  4 Vondrak, Cassandra  17 NBS-MR                 27.14      27.08 SILV    15  
  5 Stratica, Heather   15 MSC-MR                 27.60      27.12 SILV    14  
  6 Kunow, Ashley M     17 SSL-MR                 27.13      27.16 SILV    13  
  7 Carroll, Colleen E  16 WSSC-MR                26.99      27.18 SILV    12  
  8 McTigue, Ellen C    15 Devil Fish-MR          27.70      27.19 SILV    11  
  9 Hodder, Chandler    16 CFJV-MR                26.79      27.34 SILV     9  
 10 Ruf, Kelly R        17 Dolphins-MR            27.22      27.35 SILV     7  
 11 Armater, Madeline   17 Dolphins-MR            27.19      27.43 SILV     5.5
 11 Daly, Lauren B      16 PBAC-MR                27.67      27.43 SILV     5.5
 13 Mihail, Renee M     18 CFJV-MR                27.70      27.51 SILV     4  
 14 Borzacchiello, Chr  15 CSD-MR                 27.55      27.54 SILV     3  
 15 Cheung, Joni W      16 PBAC-MR                27.85      27.68 SILV     2  
 16 Russo, Caroline     16 NY Sharks-MR           27.46      27.72 SILV     1  
 17 Klein, Emma C       15 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.76      27.76 SILV   
 18 Adams, Abbie R      15 Dolphins-MR            27.48      27.90 SILV   
 19 Becerra, Lauren M   16 Empire-MR              27.65      27.92 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ashikari, Elizabet  15 SMC-MR                 27.99      28.07        
  2 Bradnock, Taylor A  15 COND-MR                27.94      28.10        
  3 Bauersachs, Kately  15 PBAC-MR                27.62      28.31        
  4 McElwain, Maggie    15 NY Sharks-MR           27.64      28.35        
  5 Liddy, Nicole M     15 SSL-MR                 27.75      28.49        
  6 Angelino, Alessand  17 SMC-MR                 26.91      28.54        
  7 Hoth, Brielle A     18 NY Sharks-MR           27.21      29.28        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.79  JO
                57.80  SMAX
              1:02.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  57.80 - 1:02.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Mullaney, Kathleen  16 Devil Fish-MR          59.13      57.46 JO      20  
                  27.35       57.46 (30.11)                                        
  2 Fischer, Alix       15 NY Sharks-MR           57.93      57.56 JO      17  
                  27.14       57.56 (30.42)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Wegescheide, Blair  17 PATS-MR                58.02      57.83 SILV    20  
                  28.44       57.83 (29.39)                                        
  1 Koenig, Lindsay M   15 Dolphins-MR          1:02.44    1:02.78        
                1:02.78         1:02.78 ( )                                        
  2 McTigue, Ellen C    15 Devil Fish-MR          59.57      57.88 SILV    17  
                  27.89       57.88 (29.99)                                        
  3 Baione, Alexa V     16 MSC-MR               1:01.27      58.05 SILV    16  
  4 Stratica, Heather   15 MSC-MR                 59.76      58.13 SILV    15  
                  28.02       58.13 (30.11)                                        
  5 Hodder, Chandler    16 CFJV-MR                58.51      58.47 SILV    14  
                  27.55       58.47 (30.92)                                        
  6 Russo, Caroline     16 NY Sharks-MR           58.57      58.59 SILV    13  
                  28.31       58.59 (30.28)                                        
  7 Dexter, Samantha L  15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.03      58.62 SILV    12  
                  28.01       58.62 (30.61)                                        
  8 Ruf, Kelly R        17 Dolphins-MR            57.90      58.71 SILV    11  
                  58.73           58.71 ( )                                        
  9 Schattschneider, S  15 SMC-MR                 58.82      58.80 SILV     9  
                  28.52       58.80 (30.28)                                        
 10 Mance, Emily        15 Devil Fish-MR          59.96      59.03 SILV     7  
                  28.75       59.03 (30.28)                                        
 11 Thone, Danielle L   17 Dolphins-MR            59.69      59.38 SILV     6  
                  59.66           59.38 ( )                                        
 12 Becerra, Lauren M   16 Empire-MR              58.80      59.71 SILV     5  
                  29.08       59.71 (30.63)                                        
 13 O'Rourke, Katie M   15 Dolphins-MR          1:01.63      59.79 SILV     4  
                  28.76       59.79 (31.03)                                        
 14 Hovey, Emily K      15 NBS-MR               1:00.39      59.87 SILV     3  
                  28.84       59.87 (31.03)                                        
 15 Zwart, Sarah E      15 PBAC-MR              1:01.65    1:00.04 SILV     2  
                  29.02     1:00.04 (31.02)                                        
 16 Bauersachs, Kately  15 PBAC-MR              1:01.76    1:00.08 SILV     1  
                  28.77     1:00.08 (31.31)                                        
 17 Jacob, Kaitlin      16 NY Sharks-MR           59.67    1:00.17 SILV   
                  28.67     1:00.17 (31.50)                                        
 18 Armater, Madeline   17 Dolphins-MR            59.60    1:00.43 SILV   
                1:00.43         1:00.43 ( )                                        
 19 Adams, Abbie R      15 Dolphins-MR            59.40    1:00.46 SILV   
                  28.55     1:00.46 (31.91)                                        
 20 Ashikari, Elizabet  15 SMC-MR               1:00.36    1:00.50 SILV   
 21 Mance, Kara         18 Devil Fish-MR        1:01.78    1:00.54 SILV   
                  29.19     1:00.54 (31.35)                                        
 22 Bradnock, Taylor A  15 COND-MR              1:02.04    1:00.59 SILV   
                  28.71     1:00.59 (31.88)                                        
 23 Vogel, Nia C        15 Empire-MR            1:00.46    1:00.63 SILV   
                  28.53     1:00.63 (32.10)                                        
 24 Frederickson, Mali  17 MSC-MR               1:01.90    1:00.65 SILV   
                  29.22     1:00.65 (31.43)                                        
 25 Getsos, Julia A     17 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.11    1:00.78 SILV   
                  28.90     1:00.78 (31.88)                                        
 26 Cheung, Joni W      16 PBAC-MR              1:01.54    1:00.86 SILV   
                  29.40     1:00.86 (31.46)                                        
 27 White, Lindsay A    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.19    1:01.43 SILV   
                  29.71     1:01.43 (31.72)                                        
 28 Brown, Je'lyn M     15 Empire-MR              59.00    1:01.46 SILV   
                  28.81     1:01.46 (32.65)                                        
 29 Ullinger, Haley R   17 Dolphins-MR          1:01.42    1:01.50 SILV   
                  29.62     1:01.50 (31.88)                                        
 30 Lengel, Paulina E   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.47    1:01.69 SILV   
                  30.19     1:01.69 (31.50)                                        
 31 Latino, Danielle E  16 Empire-MR            1:00.07    1:01.83 SILV   
                  29.65     1:01.83 (32.18)                                        
 32 Kinsley, Jacquelin  15 WSSC-MR              1:01.93    1:01.85 SILV   
                  29.47     1:01.85 (32.38)                                        
 33 Parkin, Morgan E    16 NDAC-MR              1:02.04    1:01.87 SILV   
                  29.73     1:01.87 (32.14)                                        
 34 Zeoli, Regina       15 WSSC-MR              1:01.43    1:02.17 SILV   
                  29.85     1:02.17 (32.32)                                        
 35 Smith, Clare C      16 PBAC-MR              1:01.80    1:02.58 SILV   
 -- Nunez, Naomi        15 MSC-MR               1:01.12         DQ        
      False start
                  28.75          DQ (31.52)                                        
 -- McElwain, Maggie    15 NY Sharks-MR           58.40         DQ        
      False start
                  28.41          DQ (32.31)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  2 Stein, Jamie Ann    18 SSL-MR               1:02.08    1:02.80        
                  30.39     1:02.80 (32.41)                                        
  3 Ebratt, Nicole E    15 Empire-MR              59.33    1:03.38        
                  30.54     1:03.38 (32.84)                                        
  4 Burke, Katja        17 SSL-MR               1:00.61    1:03.52        
                  30.10     1:03.52 (33.42)                                        
  5 Baudinet, Anne T    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.24    1:04.10        
                  30.46     1:04.10 (33.64)                                        
  6 Fitzgerald, Kathle  17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.27    1:04.17        
                  30.77     1:04.17 (33.40)                                        
  7 Goreshnik, Ashley   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.73    1:04.58        
                  29.94     1:04.58 (34.64)                                        
  8 Hoth, Brielle A     18 NY Sharks-MR           58.73    1:04.82        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:04.49  JO
              2:04.50  SMAX
              2:14.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.50 - 2:14.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Lauer, Valerie      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.26    2:02.08 JO      20  
                  27.90       59.07 (31.17)     1:30.39 (31.32)     2:02.08 (31.69)
  2 Ullinger, Katie R   15 Dolphins-MR          2:04.90    2:03.45 JO      17  
                  27.32       58.34 (31.02)     1:31.05 (32.71)     2:03.45 (32.40)
  3 Mullaney, Kathleen  16 Devil Fish-MR        2:10.21    2:04.28 JO      16  
                  27.74       59.09 (31.35)     1:31.82 (32.73)     2:04.28 (32.46)
  4 Mance, Emily        15 Devil Fish-MR        2:06.88    2:04.30 JO      15  
                  29.05     1:00.22 (31.17)     1:32.34 (32.12)     2:04.30 (31.96)
  5 McElwain, Maggie    15 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.18    2:04.35 JO      14  
                  29.23     1:00.97 (31.74)     1:32.83 (31.86)     2:04.35 (31.52)
  6 Ruf, Kelly R        17 Dolphins-MR          2:05.17    2:04.37 JO      13  
                  28.56       59.75 (31.19)     1:32.03 (32.28)     2:04.37 (32.34)
SILV - Division  
  1 Regenauer, Nicole   15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:06.83    2:04.58 SILV    20  
                  28.19       59.92 (31.73)     1:32.78 (32.86)     2:04.58 (31.80)
  2 Antonelle, Gigi M   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.19    2:05.06 SILV    17  
                  28.35       59.57 (31.22)     1:32.05 (32.48)     2:05.06 (33.01)
  3 Sansone, Lene       15 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.23    2:05.07 SILV    16  
                  28.29     1:00.46 (32.17)     1:33.15 (32.69)     2:05.07 (31.92)
  4 Hovey, Emily K      15 NBS-MR               2:06.25    2:05.88 SILV    15  
                  29.11     1:01.03 (31.92)     1:33.60 (32.57)     2:05.88 (32.28)
  5 Mihail, Renee M     18 CFJV-MR              2:06.31    2:06.15 SILV    14  
                  28.94     1:00.82 (31.88)     1:33.89 (33.07)     2:06.15 (32.26)
  6 Carroll, Colleen E  16 WSSC-MR              2:07.59    2:06.65 SILV    13  
                  29.27     1:01.05 (31.78)     1:34.14 (33.09)     2:06.65 (32.51)
  7 Russo, Caroline     16 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.46    2:06.68 SILV    12  
                  29.80     1:01.79 (31.99)     1:34.71 (32.92)     2:06.68 (31.97)
  8 McTigue, Ellen C    15 Devil Fish-MR        2:10.12    2:07.44 SILV    11  
                  28.65     1:00.95 (32.30)     1:34.40 (33.45)     2:07.44 (33.04)
  9 Stratica, Heather   15 MSC-MR               2:10.99    2:08.06 SILV     9  
                  29.61     1:02.22 (32.61)     1:35.53 (33.31)     2:08.06 (32.53)
 10 Hodder, Chandler    16 CFJV-MR              2:09.51    2:08.07 SILV     7  
                  28.92     1:01.11 (32.19)     1:34.94 (33.83)     2:08.07 (33.13)
 11 Becerra, Lauren M   16 Empire-MR            2:07.30    2:08.50 SILV     6  
                  29.64     1:02.28 (32.64)     1:35.71 (33.43)     2:08.50 (32.79)
 12 Fischer, Alix       15 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.66    2:08.89 SILV     5  
                  29.77     1:02.35 (32.58)     1:35.75 (33.40)     2:08.89 (33.14)
 13 Vondrak, Cassandra  17 NBS-MR               2:14.13    2:09.04 SILV     4  
                  30.18     1:03.13 (32.95)     1:36.36 (33.23)     2:09.04 (32.68)
 14 Bauersachs, Kately  15 PBAC-MR              2:14.18    2:09.21 SILV     3  
                  30.07     1:02.61 (32.54)     1:36.39 (33.78)     2:09.21 (32.82)
 15 O'Rourke, Katie M   15 Dolphins-MR          2:13.14    2:09.36 SILV     2  
                  30.30     1:03.56 (33.26)     1:37.30 (33.74)     2:09.36 (32.06)
 16 Latino, Danielle E  16 Empire-MR            2:10.51    2:10.35 SILV     1  
                  30.34     1:03.21 (32.87)     1:37.31 (34.10)     2:10.35 (33.04)
 17 White, Lindsay A    15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:11.31    2:10.90 SILV   
                  29.79     1:03.00 (33.21)     1:36.93 (33.93)     2:10.90 (33.97)
 18 Lengel, Paulina E   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.43    2:11.57 SILV   
                  30.87     1:03.92 (33.05)     1:38.52 (34.60)     2:11.57 (33.05)
 19 Schattschneider, S  15 SMC-MR               2:10.10    2:12.49 SILV   
                  29.90     1:03.51 (33.61)     1:38.86 (35.35)     2:12.49 (33.63)
 20 Ashikari, Elizabet  15 SMC-MR               2:12.96    2:12.59 SILV   
                  31.79     1:05.61 (33.82)     1:40.06 (34.45)     2:12.59 (32.53)
 21 Nunez, Naomi        15 MSC-MR               2:12.76    2:13.13 SILV   
                  31.34     1:05.14 (33.80)     1:38.73 (33.59)     2:13.13 (34.40)
 22 Zwart, Sarah E      15 PBAC-MR              2:11.32    2:13.22 SILV   
                  30.20     1:03.62 (33.42)     1:39.02 (35.40)     2:13.22 (34.20)
 23 Ebratt, Nicole E    15 Empire-MR            2:08.72    2:13.32 SILV   
                  31.27     1:04.67 (33.40)     1:39.02 (34.35)     2:13.32 (34.30)
 24 Mance, Kara         18 Devil Fish-MR        2:13.87    2:13.50 SILV   
                  30.00     1:03.41 (33.41)     1:38.51 (35.10)     2:13.50 (34.99)
 25 Boumis, Alexia      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.60    2:13.53 SILV   
                  30.53     1:04.34 (33.81)     1:39.63 (35.29)     2:13.53 (33.90)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ball, Madison A     17 MSC-MR               2:08.08    2:14.62        
                  30.34     1:04.26 (33.92)     1:39.42 (35.16)     2:14.62 (35.20)
  2 Snyder, Wendy E     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.55    2:15.05        
                  30.91     1:04.84 (33.93)     1:40.07 (35.23)     2:15.05 (34.98)
  3 Klein, Emma C       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:04.57    2:15.65        
                  29.84     1:03.15 (33.31)     1:38.90 (35.75)     2:15.65 (36.75)
  4 Baudinet, Anne T    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.33    2:17.46        
                  30.99     1:05.49 (34.50)     1:41.16 (35.67)     2:17.46 (36.30)
  5 Hoth, Brielle A     18 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.96    2:17.83        
                  30.64     1:05.64 (35.00)     1:42.08 (36.44)     2:17.83 (35.75)
  6 Burke, Katja        17 SSL-MR               2:14.12    2:18.40        
                  31.34     1:05.63 (34.29)     1:41.75 (36.12)     2:18.40 (36.65)
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.99  JO
              5:32.00  SMAX
              5:49.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:32.00 - 5:49.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 McTigue, Ellen C    15 Devil Fish-MR        5:38.99    5:26.44 JO      20  
                  28.11       59.54 (31.43)     1:32.77 (33.23)     2:06.72 (33.95)
        2:40.24 (33.52)     3:13.43 (33.19)     3:46.90 (33.47)     4:20.65 (33.75)
        4:54.04 (33.39)     5:26.44 (32.40)                                        
  2 Mullaney, Kathleen  16 Devil Fish-MR        5:40.89    5:28.46 JO      17  
                  28.88     1:00.76 (31.88)     1:33.78 (33.02)     2:07.34 (33.56)
        2:41.22 (33.88)     3:14.79 (33.57)     3:48.74 (33.95)     4:22.65 (33.91)
        4:56.34 (33.69)     5:28.46 (32.12)                                        
  3 Mihail, Renee M     18 CFJV-MR              5:34.72    5:29.19 JO      16  
                  29.34     1:01.76 (32.42)     1:34.56 (32.80)     2:08.11 (33.55)
        2:41.47 (33.36)     3:15.23 (33.76)     3:49.18 (33.95)     4:23.20 (34.02)
        4:56.75 (33.55)     5:29.19 (32.44)                                        
  4 Ruf, Kelly R        17 Dolphins-MR          5:32.82    5:30.28 JO      15  
                  29.52     1:01.91 (32.39)     1:34.99 (33.08)     2:08.72 (33.73)
        2:42.44 (33.72)     3:16.50 (34.06)     3:50.16 (33.66)     4:24.43 (34.27)
        4:57.72 (33.29)     5:30.28 (32.56)                                        
  5 Ullinger, Katie R   15 Dolphins-MR          5:35.29    5:31.06 JO      14  
                  28.28       59.69 (31.41)     1:32.97 (33.28)     2:06.71 (33.74)
        2:40.58 (33.87)     3:14.48 (33.90)     3:49.14 (34.66)     4:23.26 (34.12)
        4:57.57 (34.31)     5:31.06 (33.49)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Sansone, Lene       15 NY Sharks-MR         5:41.48    5:32.56 SILV    20  
                  29.44     1:01.36 (31.92)     1:34.17 (32.81)     2:07.66 (33.49)
        2:40.17 (32.51)     3:14.35 (34.18)     3:49.06 (34.71)     4:23.94 (34.88)
        4:58.76 (34.82)     5:32.56 (33.80)                                        
  2 Becerra, Lauren M   16 Empire-MR            5:36.79    5:37.37 SILV    17  
                  30.11     1:02.91 (32.80)     1:36.91 (34.00)     2:11.07 (34.16)
        2:45.16 (34.09)     3:19.66 (34.50)     3:54.07 (34.41)     4:28.85 (34.78)
        5:03.41 (34.56)     5:37.37 (33.96)                                        
  3 Jacob, Kaitlin      16 NY Sharks-MR         5:42.74    5:40.02 SILV    16  
                  29.13     1:02.05 (32.92)     1:35.90 (33.85)     2:10.56 (34.66)
        2:45.30 (34.74)     3:20.15 (34.85)     3:55.27 (35.12)     4:30.60 (35.33)
        5:05.78 (35.18)     5:40.02 (34.24)                                        
  4 Latino, Danielle E  16 Empire-MR            5:38.09    5:40.60 SILV    15  
                  30.09     1:03.46 (33.37)     1:38.08 (34.62)     2:12.73 (34.65)
        2:47.47 (34.74)     3:22.75 (35.28)     3:57.87 (35.12)     4:32.96 (35.09)
        5:07.30 (34.34)     5:40.60 (33.30)                                        
  5 McGurk, Emily M     15 Marlins-MR           5:40.10    5:40.62 SILV    14  
  6 Regenauer, Nicole   15 Aqua Gems-MR         5:42.00    5:44.17 SILV    13  
                  29.25     1:02.49 (33.24)     1:37.50 (35.01)     2:12.67 (35.17)
        2:47.90 (35.23)     3:23.39 (35.49)     3:58.78 (35.39)     4:34.00 (35.22)
        5:09.47 (35.47)     5:44.17 (34.70)                                        
  7 Mance, Kara         18 Devil Fish-MR        5:48.38    5:46.97 SILV    12  
                  30.20     1:03.53 (33.33)     1:38.14 (34.61)     2:13.35 (35.21)
        2:48.89 (35.54)     3:24.51 (35.62)     3:59.89 (35.38)     4:36.13 (36.24)
        5:12.37 (36.24)     5:46.97 (34.60)                                        
  8 Antonelle, Gigi M   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:49.87    5:47.28 SILV    11  
                  29.34     1:02.48 (33.14)     1:36.84 (34.36)     2:11.66 (34.82)
        2:46.99 (35.33)     3:23.01 (36.02)     3:58.95 (35.94)     4:35.51 (36.56)
        5:11.61 (36.10)     5:47.28 (35.67)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hodder, Chandler    16 CFJV-MR              5:44.77    5:52.52        
                  30.51     1:03.99 (33.48)     1:38.81 (34.82)     2:14.72 (35.91)
        2:50.64 (35.92)     3:27.16 (36.52)     4:04.24 (37.08)     4:41.17 (36.93)
        5:18.29 (37.12)     5:52.52 (34.23)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  JO
              1:06.50  SMAX
              1:12.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.50 - 1:12.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Koenig, Lindsay M   15 Dolphins-MR          1:07.68    1:03.92 JO      20  
                  30.99     1:03.92 (32.93)                                        
  2 Seelbach, Leeza A   15 NDAC-MR              1:07.34    1:04.85 JO      17  
                  31.86     1:04.85 (32.99)                                        
  3 McTigue, Ellen C    15 Devil Fish-MR        1:06.66    1:05.39 JO      16  
                  31.82     1:05.39 (33.57)                                        
  4 Mance, Emily        15 Devil Fish-MR        1:08.28    1:05.83 JO      15  
                  32.76     1:05.83 (33.07)                                        
  5 Baione, Alexa V     16 MSC-MR               1:07.88    1:06.06 JO      14  
                  32.26     1:06.06 (33.80)                                        
  6 Ullinger, Haley R   17 Dolphins-MR          1:06.52    1:06.46 JO      13  
                  32.13     1:06.46 (34.33)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 White, Lindsay A    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.21    1:06.65 SILV    20  
                  32.57     1:06.65 (34.08)                                        
  2 Fischer, Alix       15 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.57    1:06.72 SILV    17  
                  32.33     1:06.72 (34.39)                                        
  3 Mullaney, Kathleen  16 Devil Fish-MR        1:11.69    1:06.95 SILV    16  
                  32.10     1:06.95 (34.85)                                        
  4 Cullinan, Meghan    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.29    1:07.05 SILV    15  
                  32.54     1:07.05 (34.51)                                        
  5 Nunez, Naomi        15 MSC-MR               1:07.70    1:07.32 SILV    14  
                  32.70     1:07.32 (34.62)                                        
  6 Kunow, Ashley M     17 SSL-MR               1:08.41    1:07.70 SILV    13  
                  33.26     1:07.70 (34.44)                                        
  7 Stein, Jamie Ann    18 SSL-MR               1:07.60    1:07.82 SILV    12  
                  32.92     1:07.82 (34.90)                                        
  8 Ullinger, Katie R   15 Dolphins-MR          1:07.93    1:07.93 SILV    11  
                  33.02     1:07.93 (34.91)                                        
  9 Dexter, Samantha L  15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.61    1:08.76 SILV     9  
                  32.86     1:08.76 (35.90)                                        
 10 Burke, Katja        17 SSL-MR               1:07.37    1:09.11 SILV     7  
                  33.68     1:09.11 (35.43)                                        
 11 Latino, Danielle E  16 Empire-MR            1:09.90    1:09.20 SILV     6  
                  34.04     1:09.20 (35.16)                                        
 12 Sansone, Lene       15 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.54    1:09.23 SILV     5  
                  33.39     1:09.23 (35.84)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Haley H  15 Empire-MR            1:11.64    1:09.33 SILV     4  
                  33.53     1:09.33 (35.80)                                        
 14 Stratica, Heather   15 MSC-MR               1:09.09    1:09.47 SILV     3  
                  34.35     1:09.47 (35.12)                                        
 15 Bradnock, Taylor A  15 COND-MR              1:11.84    1:09.50 SILV     2  
                  33.37     1:09.50 (36.13)                                        
 16 Ashikari, Elizabet  15 SMC-MR               1:11.08    1:10.04 SILV     1  
                  35.13     1:10.04 (34.91)                                        
 17 Parkin, Morgan E    16 NDAC-MR              1:10.54    1:10.10 SILV   
                  34.45     1:10.10 (35.65)                                        
 18 Carroll, Colleen E  16 WSSC-MR              1:09.37    1:10.17 SILV   
                  34.49     1:10.17 (35.68)                                        
 19 Ebratt, Nicole E    15 Empire-MR            1:07.09    1:10.23 SILV   
                  34.32     1:10.23 (35.91)                                        
 20 Russo, Caroline     16 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.82    1:10.35 SILV   
                  34.12     1:10.35 (36.23)                                        
 21 Bauersachs, Kately  15 PBAC-MR              1:10.00    1:10.48 SILV   
                  34.66     1:10.48 (35.82)                                        
 22 Adams, Abbie R      15 Dolphins-MR          1:10.85    1:10.67 SILV   
                  34.46     1:10.67 (36.21)                                        
 23 Angelino, Alessand  17 SMC-MR               1:09.71    1:10.82 SILV   
                  34.91     1:10.82 (35.91)                                        
 24 Antonelle, Gigi M   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.91    1:10.92 SILV   
                  34.71     1:10.92 (36.21)                                        
 25 McElwain, Maggie    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.58    1:10.98 SILV   
                  34.93     1:10.98 (36.05)                                        
 26 Abate, Maria J      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.55    1:11.03 SILV   
                  34.02     1:11.03 (37.01)                                        
 27 Wagner, Savannah C  16 COND-MR              1:08.16    1:11.20 SILV   
                  34.86     1:11.20 (36.34)                                        
 28 Becerra, Lauren M   16 Empire-MR            1:09.11    1:11.27 SILV   
                  35.14     1:11.27 (36.13)                                        
 29 Kinsley, Jacquelin  15 WSSC-MR              1:10.86    1:11.66 SILV   
                  34.73     1:11.66 (36.93)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rojas, Emma         15 SMC-MR               1:10.74    1:12.23        
                  35.87     1:12.23 (36.36)                                        
  2 Mance, Kara         18 Devil Fish-MR        1:11.61    1:12.30        
                  34.81     1:12.30 (37.49)                                        
  3 Holmes, Lindsie     17 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.25    1:12.36        
                  34.38     1:12.36 (37.98)                                        
  4 Snyder, Wendy E     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.84    1:12.40        
                  35.08     1:12.40 (37.32)                                        
  5 Lengel, Paulina E   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.15    1:12.45        
                  36.22     1:12.45 (36.23)                                        
  6 Boumis, Alexia      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.10    1:13.99        
                  35.82     1:13.99 (38.17)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.99  JO
              2:23.00  SMAX
              2:33.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.00 - 2:33.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Seelbach, Leeza A   15 NDAC-MR              2:25.00    2:18.06 JO      20  
                                1:07.35 ( )     1:43.16 (35.81)     2:18.06 (34.90)
  2 Ullinger, Katie R   15 Dolphins-MR          2:25.62    2:19.44 JO      17  
                  33.16     1:08.38 (35.22)     1:44.25 (35.87)     2:19.44 (35.19)
  3 Ullinger, Haley R   17 Dolphins-MR          2:23.01    2:21.09 JO      16  
                  33.00     1:08.40 (35.40)     1:44.65 (36.25)     2:21.09 (36.44)
  4 Cullinan, Meghan    15 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.42    2:22.46 JO      15  
                  33.39     1:09.49 (36.10)     1:45.95 (36.46)     2:22.46 (36.51)
  5 Nunez, Naomi        15 MSC-MR               2:24.49    2:22.48 JO      14  
                  33.51     1:09.19 (35.68)     1:45.61 (36.42)     2:22.48 (36.87)
  6 McTigue, Ellen C    15 Devil Fish-MR        2:24.51    2:22.63 JO      13  
                  32.85     1:08.82 (35.97)     1:45.89 (37.07)     2:22.63 (36.74)
  7 Ruf, Kelly R        17 Dolphins-MR          2:23.28    2:22.65 JO      12  
                  33.27     1:09.20 (35.93)     1:46.12 (36.92)     2:22.65 (36.53)
  8 Fischer, Alix       15 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.91    2:22.70 JO      11  
                  32.63     1:08.07 (35.44)     1:45.27 (37.20)     2:22.70 (37.43)
SILV - Division  
  1 Sansone, Lene       15 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.04    2:24.82 SILV    20  
                  33.87     1:10.57 (36.70)     1:48.09 (37.52)     2:24.82 (36.73)
  2 Hodder, Chandler    16 CFJV-MR              2:23.09    2:26.08 SILV    17  
                  33.41     1:10.80 (37.39)     1:49.21 (38.41)     2:26.08 (36.87)
  3 Latino, Danielle E  16 Empire-MR            2:25.25    2:26.26 SILV    16  
                  34.72     1:11.32 (36.60)     1:49.69 (38.37)     2:26.26 (36.57)
  4 Southren, Brianna   16 SSL-MR               2:26.57    2:26.48 SILV    15  
                  33.45     1:10.39 (36.94)     1:48.35 (37.96)     2:26.48 (38.13)
  5 Rodriguez, Haley H  15 Empire-MR            2:31.14    2:26.64 SILV    14  
                  33.17     1:09.52 (36.35)     1:48.59 (39.07)     2:26.64 (38.05)
  6 Burke, Katja        17 SSL-MR               2:25.08    2:26.72 SILV    13  
                  34.74     1:11.22 (36.48)     1:49.06 (37.84)     2:26.72 (37.66)
  7 Stein, Jamie Ann    18 SSL-MR               2:24.25    2:26.73 SILV    12  
                  34.67     1:11.59 (36.92)     1:49.46 (37.87)     2:26.73 (37.27)
  8 Stratica, Heather   15 MSC-MR               2:26.56    2:26.84 SILV    11  
                  34.26     1:11.70 (37.44)     1:49.74 (38.04)     2:26.84 (37.10)
  9 Koenig, Lindsay M   15 Dolphins-MR          2:24.84    2:27.13 SILV     9  
                  33.05     1:10.03 (36.98)     1:48.83 (38.80)     2:27.13 (38.30)
 10 Becerra, Lauren M   16 Empire-MR            2:25.87    2:27.78 SILV     7  
                  34.87     1:12.35 (37.48)     1:50.44 (38.09)     2:27.78 (37.34)
 11 Buyes, Katherine N  17 PATS-MR              2:27.90    2:29.91 SILV     6  
                  35.36     1:12.67 (37.31)     1:51.27 (38.60)     2:29.91 (38.64)
 12 Liddy, Nicole M     15 SSL-MR               2:29.42    2:30.32 SILV     5  
                  36.04     1:14.02 (37.98)     1:52.56 (38.54)     2:30.32 (37.76)
 13 Mance, Kara         18 Devil Fish-MR        2:33.17    2:30.39 SILV     4  
                  34.98     1:13.20 (38.22)     1:52.10 (38.90)     2:30.39 (38.29)
 14 Antonelle, Gigi M   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.79    2:31.10 SILV     3  
                  36.07     1:14.29 (38.22)     1:53.02 (38.73)     2:31.10 (38.08)
 15 Parkin, Morgan E    16 NDAC-MR              2:32.50    2:31.42 SILV     2  
                  35.52     1:13.44 (37.92)     1:53.38 (39.94)     2:31.42 (38.04)
 16 Schattschneider, S  15 SMC-MR               2:25.17    2:31.61 SILV     1  
                  35.27     1:13.50 (38.23)     1:52.70 (39.20)     2:31.61 (38.91)
 17 Vogel, Nia C        15 Empire-MR            2:29.49    2:31.67 SILV   
                  35.55     1:13.79 (38.24)     1:53.05 (39.26)     2:31.67 (38.62)
 18 Bradnock, Taylor A  15 COND-MR              2:32.73    2:31.76 SILV   
                  35.01     1:12.82 (37.81)     1:52.14 (39.32)     2:31.76 (39.62)
 19 Russo, Caroline     16 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.10    2:33.06 SILV   
                  35.59     1:13.64 (38.05)     1:53.64 (40.00)     2:33.06 (39.42)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zeoli, Regina       15 WSSC-MR              2:30.58    2:37.12        
                  35.92     1:15.16 (39.24)     1:56.04 (40.88)     2:37.12 (41.08)
  2 Boumis, Alexia      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.20    2:41.10        
                  36.56     1:16.87 (40.31)     1:59.33 (42.46)     2:41.10 (41.77)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.19  JO
              1:15.20  SMAX
              1:22.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.20 - 1:22.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Baione, Alexa V     16 MSC-MR               1:15.47    1:13.11 JO      20  
                  35.23     1:13.11 (37.88)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Mihail, Renee M     18 CFJV-MR              1:18.04    1:15.96 SILV    20  
                  36.10     1:15.96 (39.86)                                        
  2 Ullinger, Katie R   15 Dolphins-MR          1:16.69    1:16.02 SILV    16.5
                  35.53     1:16.02 (40.49)                                        
  2 Mesibov, Rachael    16 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.38    1:16.02 SILV    16.5
                  36.18     1:16.02 (39.84)                                        
  4 Mullaney, Kathleen  16 Devil Fish-MR        1:21.02    1:16.43 SILV    15  
                  35.80     1:16.43 (40.63)                                        
  5 Armater, Madeline   17 Dolphins-MR          1:16.46    1:17.01 SILV    14  
                  36.39     1:17.01 (40.62)                                        
  6 Pitz, Katherine M   17 UN-MR-MR             1:16.72    1:17.55 SILV    13  
                  37.06     1:17.55 (40.49)                                        
  7 Angelino, Alessand  17 SMC-MR               1:16.16    1:18.25 SILV    12  
                  36.78     1:18.25 (41.47)                                        
  8 Bradnock, Taylor A  15 COND-MR              1:19.48    1:18.60 SILV    11  
                  37.27     1:18.60 (41.33)                                        
  9 Kunow, Ashley M     17 SSL-MR               1:17.83    1:19.19 SILV     9  
                  37.35     1:19.19 (41.84)                                        
 10 Izzo, Sarah J       15 NDAC-MR              1:19.82    1:19.24 SILV     7  
                  37.99     1:19.24 (41.25)                                        
 11 Ashikari, Elizabet  15 SMC-MR               1:18.92    1:19.51 SILV     6  
                  37.98     1:19.51 (41.53)                                        
 12 Adams, Abbie R      15 Dolphins-MR          1:18.75    1:19.62 SILV     5  
                  37.51     1:19.62 (42.11)                                        
 13 Schattschneider, S  15 SMC-MR               1:19.06    1:19.69 SILV     4  
                  38.48     1:19.69 (41.21)                                        
 14 McGurk, Emily M     15 Marlins-MR           1:19.20    1:19.78 SILV     3  
                  38.04     1:19.78 (41.74)                                        
 15 Borzacchiello, Chr  15 CSD-MR               1:19.29    1:19.85 SILV     2  
                  37.18     1:19.85 (42.67)                                        
 16 Ullinger, Haley R   17 Dolphins-MR          1:19.71    1:20.15 SILV     1  
                  38.50     1:20.15 (41.65)                                        
 17 Thone, Danielle L   17 Dolphins-MR          1:19.11    1:20.24 SILV   
                  37.68     1:20.24 (42.56)                                        
 18 Fischer, Alix       15 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.40    1:20.35 SILV   
                  38.18     1:20.35 (42.17)                                        
 19 Seelbach, Leeza A   15 NDAC-MR              1:22.67    1:20.52 SILV   
                  38.90     1:20.52 (41.62)                                        
 20 Snyder, Wendy E     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.99    1:20.53 SILV   
                  38.53     1:20.53 (42.00)                                        
 21 McTigue, Ellen C    15 Devil Fish-MR        1:21.00    1:20.74 SILV   
                  38.50     1:20.74 (42.24)                                        
 22 Decrem, Danielle H  17 COND-MR              1:18.18    1:20.87 SILV   
                  38.37     1:20.87 (42.50)                                        
 23 Rappaport, Roxy S   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.71    1:21.05 SILV   
                  38.53     1:21.05 (42.52)                                        
 24 Holmes, Lindsie     17 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.61    1:21.24 SILV   
                  38.42     1:21.24 (42.82)                                        
 25 Cullinan, Meghan    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.37    1:21.28 SILV   
                  39.87     1:21.28 (41.41)                                        
 26 Ball, Madison A     17 MSC-MR               1:18.81    1:21.39 SILV   
                  38.65     1:21.39 (42.74)                                        
 27 Lengel, Paulina E   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.50    1:21.98 SILV   
                  38.97     1:21.98 (43.01)                                        
 28 Barrionuevo, Marti  15 PATS-MR              1:22.78    1:22.03 SILV   
                  38.47     1:22.03 (43.56)                                        
 29 McCormack, Christi  18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.72    1:22.42 SILV   
                  38.66     1:22.42 (43.76)                                        
 30 Mungroo, Steph R    15 COND-MR              1:22.25    1:22.84 SILV   
                  39.79     1:22.84 (43.05)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Frederickson, Mali  17 MSC-MR               1:22.46    1:23.39        
                  39.18     1:23.39 (44.21)                                        
  2 Augustinos, Anna J  18 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.39    1:23.67        
                  39.78     1:23.67 (43.89)                                        
  3 Fitzgerald, Erin J  15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.70    1:23.97        
                  39.94     1:23.97 (44.03)                                        
  4 Baudinet, Anne T    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.31    1:24.13        
                  40.05     1:24.13 (44.08)                                        
  5 Fitzgerald, Kathle  17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.73    1:24.86        
                  39.95     1:24.86 (44.91)                                        
  6 Hoth, Brielle A     18 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.23    1:25.67        
                  40.60     1:25.67 (45.07)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:42.99  JO
              2:43.00  SMAX
              2:54.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.00 - 2:54.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Baione, Alexa V     16 MSC-MR               2:43.95    2:39.87 JO      20  
                  35.57     1:14.77 (39.20)     1:56.66 (41.89)     2:39.87 (43.21)
  2 Mesibov, Rachael    16 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.93    2:41.58 JO      17  
                  37.12     1:17.67 (40.55)     1:59.23 (41.56)     2:41.58 (42.35)
  3 Ullinger, Katie R   15 Dolphins-MR          2:53.08    2:42.67 JO      16  
                  35.42     1:16.65 (41.23)     2:00.32 (43.67)     2:42.67 (42.35)
SILV - Division  
  1 Kinsley, Jacquelin  15 WSSC-MR              2:44.56    2:48.42 SILV    20  
                  37.06     1:20.01 (42.95)     2:04.61 (44.60)     2:48.42 (43.81)
  2 Ashikari, Elizabet  15 SMC-MR               2:50.51    2:48.60 SILV    17  
                  39.36     1:22.77 (43.41)     2:06.93 (44.16)     2:48.60 (41.67)
  3 Decrem, Danielle H  17 COND-MR              2:45.49    2:48.74 SILV    16  
                  38.63     1:21.64 (43.01)     2:05.63 (43.99)     2:48.74 (43.11)
  4 Izzo, Sarah J       15 NDAC-MR              2:51.93    2:48.85 SILV    15  
                  37.92     1:20.74 (42.82)     2:04.72 (43.98)     2:48.85 (44.13)
  5 Lengel, Paulina E   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.26    2:50.28 SILV    14  
                  39.21     1:22.39 (43.18)     2:06.49 (44.10)     2:50.28 (43.79)
  6 Ball, Madison A     17 MSC-MR               2:43.12    2:51.75 SILV    13  
                  37.61     1:21.34 (43.73)     2:05.84 (44.50)     2:51.75 (45.91)
  7 Augustinos, Anna J  18 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:48.48    2:54.68 SILV    12  
                  39.83     1:23.79 (43.96)     2:08.95 (45.16)     2:54.68 (45.73)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rappaport, Roxy S   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.36    2:55.60        
                  39.52     1:24.16 (44.64)     2:09.68 (45.52)     2:55.60 (45.92)
  2 Fitzgerald, Erin J  15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:53.53    2:57.29        
                  40.89     1:26.89 (46.00)     2:12.16 (45.27)     2:57.29 (45.13)
  3 Burke, Katja        17 SSL-MR               2:50.85    2:59.85        
                  42.49     1:27.92 (45.43)     2:14.08 (46.16)     2:59.85 (45.77)
  4 Baudinet, Anne T    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.62    3:00.70        
                  39.83     1:25.03 (45.20)     2:11.67 (46.64)     3:00.70 (49.03)
  5 Hoth, Brielle A     18 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.67    3:05.18        
                  41.95     1:29.41 (47.46)     2:17.64 (48.23)     3:05.18 (47.54)
 -- Mullaney, Kathleen  16 Devil Fish-MR        2:54.95        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  JO
              1:05.50  SMAX
              1:11.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.50 - 1:11.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Sansone, Lene       15 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:06.51 SILV   
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  JO
              1:05.50  SMAX
              1:11.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.50 - 1:11.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Regenauer, Nicole   15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.02    1:04.87 JO      20  
                  29.91     1:04.87 (34.96)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Mullaney, Kathleen  16 Devil Fish-MR        1:08.11    1:05.59 SILV    20  
                  30.60     1:05.59 (34.99)                                        
  2 Kunow, Ashley M     17 SSL-MR               1:07.00    1:06.06 SILV    17  
                  30.74     1:06.06 (35.32)                                        
  3 Latino, Danielle E  16 Empire-MR            1:06.18    1:06.75 SILV    16  
                  31.58     1:06.75 (35.17)                                        
  4 Seelbach, Leeza A   15 NDAC-MR              1:09.56    1:07.15 SILV    15  
                  30.57     1:07.15 (36.58)                                        
  5 Antonelle, Gigi M   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.64    1:07.37 SILV    14  
                  30.55     1:07.37 (36.82)                                        
  6 Baione, Alexa V     16 MSC-MR               1:10.64    1:07.78 SILV    13  
                  30.91     1:07.78 (36.87)                                        
  7 Jacob, Kaitlin      16 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.77    1:07.79 SILV    12  
                  31.66     1:07.79 (36.13)                                        
  8 Buyes, Katherine N  17 PATS-MR              1:06.01    1:07.92 SILV    11  
                  31.33     1:07.92 (36.59)                                        
  9 Smith, Clare C      16 PBAC-MR              1:09.69    1:08.52 SILV     9  
                  32.66     1:08.52 (35.86)                                        
 10 Vogel, Nia C        15 Empire-MR            1:06.58    1:08.72 SILV     7  
                  31.74     1:08.72 (36.98)                                        
 11 Klein, Emma C       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.48    1:08.94 SILV     6  
                  31.50     1:08.94 (37.44)                                        
 12 Lengel, Paulina E   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.39    1:09.00 SILV     5  
                  32.58     1:09.00 (36.42)                                        
 13 Carroll, Colleen E  16 WSSC-MR              1:07.86    1:09.17 SILV     4  
                  32.57     1:09.17 (36.60)                                        
 14 McElwain, Maggie    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.41    1:09.22 SILV     3  
                  32.18     1:09.22 (37.04)                                        
 15 Ball, Madison A     17 MSC-MR               1:07.84    1:09.44 SILV     2  
                  31.86     1:09.44 (37.58)                                        
 16 Izzo, Sarah J       15 NDAC-MR              1:10.63    1:09.53 SILV     1  
                  32.43     1:09.53 (37.10)                                        
 17 Ashikari, Elizabet  15 SMC-MR               1:11.34    1:09.57 SILV   
                  33.07     1:09.57 (36.50)                                        
 18 O'Rourke, Katie M   15 Dolphins-MR          1:11.14    1:09.58 SILV   
                  32.60     1:09.58 (36.98)                                        
 19 Koenig, Lindsay M   15 Dolphins-MR          1:09.33    1:10.21 SILV   
                  32.79     1:10.21 (37.42)                                        
 20 Fitzgerald, Kathle  17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.01    1:10.80 SILV   
                  33.08     1:10.80 (37.72)                                        
 21 Lynch, Amanda B     18 SSL-MR               1:10.53    1:11.12 SILV   
                  32.50     1:11.12 (38.62)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 White, Lindsay A    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.73    1:11.71        
                  32.90     1:11.71 (38.81)                                        
  2 Kessler, Emily S    15 UN                   1:08.85    1:12.22        
                  33.68     1:12.22 (38.54)                                        
  3 Rappaport, Roxy S   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.09    1:12.54        
                  33.80     1:12.54 (38.74)                                        
  4 Boumis, Alexia      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.36    1:13.69        
                  34.34     1:13.69 (39.35)                                        
  5 Ebratt, Nicole E    15 Empire-MR            1:09.74    1:13.74        
                  34.88     1:13.74 (38.86)                                        
  6 Wagner, Elly        15 NBS-MR               1:10.98    1:13.78        
                  34.59     1:13.78 (39.19)                                        
  7 Baudinet, Anne T    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.59    1:13.79        
                  33.89     1:13.79 (39.90)                                        
  8 Augustinos, Anna J  18 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.67    1:15.19        
                  35.60     1:15.19 (39.59)                                        
  9 Hoth, Brielle A     18 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.32    1:16.51        
                  34.62     1:16.51 (41.89)                                        
 -- Sansone, Lene       15 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.32        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  JO
              2:30.00  SMAX
              2:37.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00 - 2:37.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Regenauer, Nicole   15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.00    2:25.07 JO      20  
                  32.31     1:08.96 (36.65)     1:48.08 (39.12)     2:25.07 (36.99)
SILV - Division  
  1 Fitzgerald, Kathle  17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:31.20    2:30.53 SILV    20  
                  33.81     1:11.53 (37.72)     1:51.31 (39.78)     2:30.53 (39.22)
  2 Stein, Jamie Ann    18 SSL-MR               2:35.74    2:33.49 SILV    17  
                  33.07     1:11.58 (38.51)     1:52.23 (40.65)     2:33.49 (41.26)
  3 Rappaport, Roxy S   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.06    2:35.61 SILV    16  
                  34.63     1:13.22 (38.59)     1:54.07 (40.85)     2:35.61 (41.54)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Augustinos, Anna J  18 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.35    2:40.67        
                  35.62     1:16.61 (40.99)     1:58.07 (41.46)     2:40.67 (42.60)
 -- Russo, Caroline     16 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.12        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lengel, Paulina E   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.78        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:22.09  JO
              2:22.10  SMAX
              2:41.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.10 - 2:41.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Kunow, Ashley M     17 SSL-MR               2:22.17    2:20.80 JO      20  
                  30.13     1:06.79 (36.66)     1:49.77 (42.98)     2:20.80 (31.03)
  2 Carroll, Colleen E  16 WSSC-MR              2:25.26    2:21.82 JO      16.5
                  31.73     1:09.98 (38.25)     1:49.56 (39.58)     2:21.82 (32.26)
  2 Regenauer, Nicole   15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:23.55    2:21.82 JO      16.5
                  30.32     1:06.31 (35.99)     1:50.50 (44.19)     2:21.82 (31.32)
  4 Jacob, Kaitlin      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.58    2:22.01 JO      15  
                  32.15     1:05.78 (33.63)     1:49.19 (43.41)     2:22.01 (32.82)
SILV - Division  
  1 Mullaney, Kathleen  16 Devil Fish-MR        2:29.78    2:22.12 SILV    20  
                  30.75     1:07.03 (36.28)     1:49.87 (42.84)     2:22.12 (32.25)
  2 Ullinger, Katie R   15 Dolphins-MR          2:27.17    2:23.23 SILV    17  
                  31.81     1:08.90 (37.09)     1:51.18 (42.28)     2:23.23 (32.05)
  3 Wegescheide, Blair  17 PATS-MR              2:25.85    2:23.39 SILV    16  
                  31.02     1:04.90 (33.88)     1:51.75 (46.85)     2:23.39 (31.64)
  4 Seelbach, Leeza A   15 NDAC-MR              2:22.12    2:24.14 SILV    15  
                  31.71     1:06.43 (34.72)     1:52.64 (46.21)     2:24.14 (31.50)
  5 Mance, Emily        15 Devil Fish-MR        2:31.20    2:24.35 SILV    14  
                  32.58     1:06.49 (33.91)     1:53.67 (47.18)     2:24.35 (30.68)
  6 Stratica, Heather   15 MSC-MR               2:30.02    2:26.09 SILV    13  
                  32.49     1:10.40 (37.91)     1:53.00 (42.60)     2:26.09 (33.09)
  7 Baione, Alexa V     16 MSC-MR               2:27.36    2:26.42 SILV    12  
                  30.90     1:07.69 (36.79)     1:51.26 (43.57)     2:26.42 (35.16)
  8 Latino, Danielle E  16 Empire-MR            2:25.35    2:27.43 SILV    11  
                  31.32     1:11.04 (39.72)     1:53.20 (42.16)     2:27.43 (34.23)
  9 Becerra, Lauren M   16 Empire-MR            2:27.12    2:27.78 SILV     9  
                  33.82     1:11.69 (37.87)     1:55.02 (43.33)     2:27.78 (32.76)
 10 Fischer, Alix       15 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.34    2:28.05 SILV     7  
                  31.00     1:07.77 (36.77)     1:53.37 (45.60)     2:28.05 (34.68)
 11 Lynch, Amanda B     18 SSL-MR               2:27.24    2:28.16 SILV     6  
                  32.94     1:12.21 (39.27)     1:53.16 (40.95)     2:28.16 (35.00)
 12 Schattschneider, S  15 SMC-MR               2:26.68    2:28.61 SILV     5  
                  30.89     1:11.04 (40.15)     1:55.63 (44.59)     2:28.61 (32.98)
 13 White, Lindsay A    15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.25    2:28.66 SILV     4  
                  32.81     1:09.84 (37.03)     1:53.48 (43.64)     2:28.66 (35.18)
 14 McTigue, Ellen C    15 Devil Fish-MR        2:31.03    2:28.92 SILV     3  
                  31.18     1:08.63 (37.45)     1:56.12 (47.49)     2:28.92 (32.80)
 15 Antonelle, Gigi M   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.90    2:29.12 SILV     2  
                  31.21     1:11.18 (39.97)     1:56.13 (44.95)     2:29.12 (32.99)
 16 Ashikari, Elizabet  15 SMC-MR               2:32.03    2:29.29 SILV     1  
                  33.88     1:12.47 (38.59)     1:55.90 (43.43)     2:29.29 (33.39)
 17 Frederickson, Mali  17 MSC-MR               2:35.25    2:29.96 SILV   
                  31.95     1:09.61 (37.66)     1:55.63 (46.02)     2:29.96 (34.33)
 18 O'Rourke, Katie M   15 Dolphins-MR          2:35.37    2:30.06 SILV   
                  32.55     1:11.06 (38.51)     1:56.58 (45.52)     2:30.06 (33.48)
 19 Ball, Madison A     17 MSC-MR               2:25.77    2:30.54 SILV   
                  32.20     1:10.79 (38.59)     1:55.93 (45.14)     2:30.54 (34.61)
 20 Nunez, Naomi        15 MSC-MR               2:32.74    2:31.25 SILV   
                  33.71     1:12.32 (38.61)     1:56.53 (44.21)     2:31.25 (34.72)
 21 Hodder, Chandler    16 CFJV-MR              2:33.92    2:31.48 SILV   
                  34.05     1:10.46 (36.41)     1:59.41 (48.95)     2:31.48 (32.07)
 22 Snyder, Wendy E     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.30    2:31.53 SILV   
                  33.24     1:13.37 (40.13)     1:57.71 (44.34)     2:31.53 (33.82)
 23 Brown, Je'lyn M     15 Empire-MR            2:30.94    2:31.83 SILV   
                  32.70     1:14.26 (41.56)     1:56.89 (42.63)     2:31.83 (34.94)
 24 Fitzgerald, Kathle  17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:32.30    2:31.91 SILV   
                  33.38     1:12.44 (39.06)     1:57.73 (45.29)     2:31.91 (34.18)
 25 Smith, Clare C      16 PBAC-MR              2:36.82    2:32.29 SILV   
                  32.45     1:11.38 (38.93)     1:57.62 (46.24)     2:32.29 (34.67)
 26 Bernstein, Olive E  16 COND-MR              2:36.80    2:32.31 SILV   
                  32.86     1:12.15 (39.29)     1:56.35 (44.20)     2:32.31 (35.96)
 27 Rodriguez, Haley H  15 Empire-MR            2:38.23    2:32.42 SILV   
                  33.30     1:11.20 (37.90)     1:58.44 (47.24)     2:32.42 (33.98)
 28 Thone, Danielle L   17 Dolphins-MR          2:26.97    2:32.85 SILV   
                  32.56     1:12.77 (40.21)     1:58.53 (45.76)     2:32.85 (34.32)
 29 Adams, Abbie R      15 Dolphins-MR          2:29.92    2:33.08 SILV   
                  32.40     1:11.40 (39.00)     1:56.47 (45.07)     2:33.08 (36.61)
 30 Cullinan, Meghan    15 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.27    2:33.66 SILV   
                  34.14     1:12.58 (38.44)     1:57.51 (44.93)     2:33.66 (36.15)
 31 McElwain, Maggie    15 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.08    2:33.84 SILV   
                  32.31     1:14.33 (42.02)     2:02.02 (47.69)     2:33.84 (31.82)
 32 Rappaport, Roxy S   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.09    2:34.15 SILV   
                  34.03     1:14.47 (40.44)     1:59.51 (45.04)     2:34.15 (34.64)
 33 Burke, Katja        17 SSL-MR               2:30.61    2:34.63 SILV   
                  35.28     1:12.59 (37.31)     1:58.84 (46.25)     2:34.63 (35.79)
 34 Ullinger, Haley R   17 Dolphins-MR          2:32.30    2:35.29 SILV   
                  33.30     1:11.86 (38.56)     1:59.26 (47.40)     2:35.29 (36.03)
 35 Ebratt, Nicole E    15 Empire-MR            2:27.04    2:35.59 SILV   
                  34.26     1:13.04 (38.78)     1:58.84 (45.80)     2:35.59 (36.75)
 36 Liddy, Nicole M     15 SSL-MR               2:33.56    2:35.60 SILV   
                  34.25     1:13.54 (39.29)     2:00.43 (46.89)     2:35.60 (35.17)
 37 Baudinet, Anne T    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.99    2:35.64 SILV   
                  33.56     1:11.79 (38.23)     1:58.98 (47.19)     2:35.64 (36.66)
 38 Bauersachs, Kately  15 PBAC-MR              2:40.72    2:35.69 SILV   
                  32.31     1:11.57 (39.26)     2:00.97 (49.40)     2:35.69 (34.72)
 39 Mance, Kara         18 Devil Fish-MR        2:38.71    2:36.22 SILV   
                  32.53     1:11.17 (38.64)     2:03.45 (52.28)     2:36.22 (32.77)
 40 Izzo, Sarah J       15 NDAC-MR              2:35.22    2:36.72 SILV   
                  32.55     1:14.60 (42.05)     1:58.75 (44.15)     2:36.72 (37.97)
 41 Wagner, Elly        15 NBS-MR               2:37.84    2:36.98 SILV   
                  34.20     1:14.63 (40.43)     2:02.12 (47.49)     2:36.98 (34.86)
 42 Feigin, Amanda M    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.59    2:37.46 SILV   
                  33.90     1:13.39 (39.49)     2:00.47 (47.08)     2:37.46 (36.99)
 43 Decrem, Danielle H  17 COND-MR              2:36.26    2:37.51 SILV   
                  35.52     1:17.62 (42.10)     2:01.95 (44.33)     2:37.51 (35.56)
 44 Kinsley, Jacquelin  15 WSSC-MR              2:29.17    2:37.63 SILV   
                  35.68     1:16.24 (40.56)     2:01.46 (45.22)     2:37.63 (36.17)
 45 Parkin, Morgan E    16 NDAC-MR              2:39.32    2:38.38 SILV   
                  34.24     1:14.40 (40.16)     2:03.46 (49.06)     2:38.38 (34.92)
 46 Klein, Emma C       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:27.97    2:38.51 SILV   
                  32.34     1:13.43 (41.09)     2:03.58 (50.15)     2:38.51 (34.93)
 47 Hoth, Brielle A     18 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.62    2:38.64 SILV   
                  36.49     1:18.20 (41.71)     2:03.20 (45.00)     2:38.64 (35.44)
 48 Augustinos, Anna J  18 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.63    2:39.21 SILV   
                  34.85     1:17.05 (42.20)     2:03.09 (46.04)     2:39.21 (36.12)
 49 Abate, Maria J      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.94    2:39.55 SILV   
                  32.73     1:12.75 (40.02)     2:01.02 (48.27)     2:39.55 (38.53)
 50 McCormack, Christi  18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.70    2:39.56 SILV   
                  34.75     1:15.31 (40.56)     2:02.37 (47.06)     2:39.56 (37.19)
 51 Koenig, Lindsay M   15 Dolphins-MR          2:35.49    2:40.14 SILV   
                  33.20     1:11.98 (38.78)     2:03.99 (52.01)     2:40.14 (36.15)
 -- Wagner, Savannah C  16 COND-MR              2:35.93    2:35.81        
      Declared false start - Misc
                  33.87     1:12.68 (38.81)     1:56.41 (43.73)     2:35.81 (39.40)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fitzgerald, Erin J  15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.06    2:42.97        
                  37.36     1:18.56 (41.20)     2:07.17 (48.61)     2:42.97 (35.80)
  2 Kessler, Emily S    15 UN                   2:38.97    2:43.28        
                  34.10     1:16.02 (41.92)     2:08.14 (52.12)     2:43.28 (35.14)
 -- Lauer, Valerie      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.97        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:04.99  JO
              5:05.00  SMAX
              5:32.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:05.00 - 5:32.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Sansone, Lene       15 NY Sharks-MR         5:11.19    4:57.19 JO      20  
                  32.48     1:09.35 (36.87)     1:47.80 (38.45)     2:26.30 (38.50)
        3:07.13 (40.83)     3:48.60 (41.47)     4:23.72 (35.12)     4:57.19 (33.47)
  2 Mullaney, Kathleen  16 Devil Fish-MR        5:11.75    4:59.57 JO      17  
                  30.36     1:06.77 (36.41)     1:45.22 (38.45)     2:25.00 (39.78)
        3:07.23 (42.23)     3:52.05 (44.82)     4:26.57 (34.52)     4:59.57 (33.00)
  3 Russo, Caroline     16 NY Sharks-MR         5:16.97    5:00.33 JO      16  
                  31.73     1:08.31 (36.58)     1:47.70 (39.39)     2:27.77 (40.07)
        3:09.72 (41.95)     3:52.17 (42.45)     4:26.87 (34.70)     5:00.33 (33.46)
  4 Mance, Emily        15 Devil Fish-MR        5:16.55    5:02.77 JO      15  
                  32.68     1:10.25 (37.57)     1:44.99 (34.74)     2:19.69 (34.70)
        3:08.62 (48.93)     3:58.43 (49.81)     4:31.10 (32.67)     5:02.77 (31.67)
SILV - Division  
  1 Jacob, Kaitlin      16 NY Sharks-MR         5:13.02    5:07.21 SILV    20  
                  32.59     1:10.54 (37.95)     1:44.37 (33.83)     2:20.03 (35.66)
        3:06.30 (46.27)     3:54.45 (48.15)     4:30.87 (36.42)     5:07.21 (36.34)
  2 Becerra, Lauren M   16 Empire-MR            5:09.78    5:12.30 SILV    17  
                  35.10     1:16.17 (41.07)     1:55.52 (39.35)     2:34.68 (39.16)
        3:19.10 (44.42)     4:04.15 (45.05)     4:39.46 (35.31)     5:12.30 (32.84)
  3 Ball, Madison A     17 MSC-MR               5:08.59    5:14.86 SILV    16  
                  31.57     1:09.62 (38.05)     1:50.00 (40.38)     2:29.45 (39.45)
        3:14.76 (45.31)     4:00.76 (46.00)     4:38.11 (37.35)     5:14.86 (36.75)
  4 Rappaport, Roxy S   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:21.00    5:16.70 SILV    15  
                  33.90     1:12.82 (38.92)     1:54.63 (41.81)     2:34.57 (39.94)
        3:19.96 (45.39)     4:05.96 (46.00)     4:42.45 (36.49)     5:16.70 (34.25)
  5 McTigue, Ellen C    15 Devil Fish-MR        5:21.27    5:17.23 SILV    14  
                  32.22     1:15.74 (43.52)     1:54.84 (39.10)     2:33.85 (39.01)
        3:21.81 (47.96)     4:10.31 (48.50)     4:44.19 (33.88)     5:17.23 (33.04)
  6 Snyder, Wendy E     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:27.94    5:18.97 SILV    13  
                  34.22     1:13.24 (39.02)     1:53.81 (40.57)     2:34.90 (41.09)
        3:21.59 (46.69)     4:08.54 (46.95)     4:43.55 (35.01)     5:18.97 (35.42)
  7 Thone, Danielle L   17 Dolphins-MR          5:14.53    5:21.65 SILV    12  
                  33.61     1:11.61 (38.00)     1:53.67 (42.06)     2:35.40 (41.73)
        3:21.43 (46.03)     4:08.95 (47.52)     4:46.17 (37.22)     5:21.65 (35.48)
  8 Bernstein, Olive E  16 COND-MR              5:32.23    5:21.82 SILV    11  
                  32.83     1:12.68 (39.85)     1:53.64 (40.96)     2:36.06 (42.42)
        3:22.04 (45.98)     4:07.03 (44.99)     4:44.89 (37.86)     5:21.82 (36.93)
  9 Cullinan, Meghan    15 NY Sharks-MR         5:23.66    5:21.94 SILV     9  
                  33.63     1:13.27 (39.64)     1:52.37 (39.10)     2:30.87 (38.50)
        3:18.50 (47.63)     4:06.83 (48.33)     4:44.87 (38.04)     5:21.94 (37.07)
 10 Fitzgerald, Kathle  17 Aqua Gems-MR         5:13.87    5:22.16 SILV     7  
 11 Burke, Katja        17 SSL-MR               5:23.09    5:23.78 SILV     6  
                  35.75     1:19.97 (44.22)     1:56.76 (36.79)     2:35.30 (38.54)
        3:23.62 (48.32)     4:10.87 (47.25)     4:47.79 (36.92)     5:23.78 (35.99)
 12 Hoth, Brielle A     18 NY Sharks-MR         5:05.72    5:26.15 SILV     5  
                  34.17     1:16.65 (42.48)     1:59.30 (42.65)     2:41.53 (42.23)
        3:27.77 (46.24)     4:13.91 (46.14)     4:50.32 (36.41)     5:26.15 (35.83)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Jaeger, Caroline O   9 PATS-MR                   NT    6:40.96        
                  35.21     1:15.19 (39.98)     1:56.27 (41.08)     2:37.68 (41.41)
        3:18.79 (41.11)     4:00.55 (41.76)     4:41.94 (41.39)     5:21.60 (39.66)
        6:01.85 (40.25)     6:40.96 (39.11)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                32.00  SMAX
                36.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.00 - 36.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Baione, Michael T   10 MSC-MR                 32.16      31.54 JO      20  
  2 Bryant, Joshua M    10 NBS-MR                 32.07      31.80 JO      17  
SILV - Division  
  1 Kirsis, Janis V      9 COND-MR                32.60      32.06 SILV    20  
  2 Cruz, Jason A        9 MSC-MR                 32.79      32.58 SILV    16.5
  2 DiSanto, Justin p    8 Wolverines-MR          32.66      32.58 SILV    16.5
  4 Legros, Julien E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.18      32.74 SILV    15  
  5 Amato, Steven a     10 Wolverines-MR          33.99      32.89 SILV    14  
  6 Klushin, Christoph  10 Marlins-MR             33.84      33.06 SILV    13  
  7 Chang, Alan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.42      33.08 SILV    12  
  8 Kiesel, Garrett W    9 Empire-MR              34.40      33.09 SILV    11  
  9 Palmer, Jack N      10 WSSC-MR                33.93      33.28 SILV     9  
 10 Dwyer, Jimmy C      10 COND-MR                33.58      33.43 SILV     7  
 11 Stolarski, Andrew    9 COND-MR                32.92      33.54 SILV     6  
 12 Makarov, Aleksey     9 NBS-MR                 33.85      33.59 SILV     5  
 13 Lawson, Ryan F      10 COND-MR                34.13      33.70 SILV     3.5
 13 Scanlon, Jack T      9 SSL-MR                 34.14      33.70 SILV     3.5
 15 Coleman, Taylor A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.41      33.73 SILV     2  
 16 Vasquez, Brandon    10 MSC-MR                 34.07      33.76 SILV     1  
 17 Doherty, Sean P     10 COND-MR                35.28      33.94 SILV   
 18 Delfico, Ryan A      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.93      34.05 SILV   
 19 Quinones Jr., D J   10 WSSC-MR                32.82      34.09 SILV   
 20 Staubi, Kyle A       9 NDAC-MR                33.35      34.10 SILV   
 21 Roye, Jack B         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.32      34.18 SILV   
 22 Stern, Marc J        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.48      34.19 SILV   
 23 Ritchie, Ellis M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.70      34.31 SILV   
 24 Copeland, Jared S    9 Empire-MR              34.35      34.32 SILV   
 25 Atay, Deniz          9 Empire-MR              32.88      34.42 SILV   
 26 Keane, Matt V       10 PATS-MR                35.85      34.57 SILV   
 27 Cushman, Timothy P  10 Empire-MR              33.98      34.76 SILV   
 28 Robinson, Tate A    10 UNAT-MR                35.40      34.77 SILV   
 28 Stickle, Gage R      9 NDAC-MR                35.30      34.77 SILV   
 30 Thaler, Eli M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.43      34.85 SILV   
 31 Thompson, Kyle B     9 Aqua Gems-MR           35.34      34.89 SILV   
 32 Gerken, Jack        10 SMC-MR                 35.42      35.10 SILV   
 33 Bingham, Connor     10 SMC-MR                 34.95      35.27 SILV   
 34 Laitman, Michael H  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.10      35.30 SILV   
 35 Stangeby, Joseph G  10 Aqua Gems-MR           35.46      35.40 SILV   
 36 Stangeby, Chris     10 Aqua Gems-MR           35.45      35.51 SILV   
 37 You, Austin A       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.04      35.59 SILV   
 38 Yates, Wyatt D       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.46      35.61 SILV   
 39 Dowd, Eric B         8 Empire-MR              34.19      35.63 SILV   
 40 Boughner, Connor S   9 Aqua Gems-MR           34.40      35.67 SILV   
 41 DiSanto, Michael p  10 Wolverines-MR          35.31      36.04 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cabassa, Noah        9 NY Sharks-MR           35.10      36.25        
  2 Mialma, Michelle    10 NDAC-MR                35.90      36.28        
  3 Rosenshine, Jared   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.26      36.40        
  4 Liu, Alex J          9 NDAC-MR                35.53      36.50        
  5 Crane, Brian        10 SMC-MR                 35.50      36.63        
  6 Crosbie, Kyle T     10 Marlins-MR             35.44      36.71        
  7 Reining, Robert L    9 MSC-MR                 36.11      37.07        
  8 Fernandez, Luciano  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.70      37.34        
  9 Hadid, Amer         10 NBS-MR                 35.71      37.56        
 10 O, Ronald           10 NY Sharks-MR           35.95      37.89        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                32.00  SMAX
                36.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.00 - 36.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Palmer, Jack N      10 WSSC-MR                   NT      33.16 SILV   
  2 Quinones Jr., D J   10 WSSC-MR                   NT      33.36 SILV   
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  JO
              1:11.60  SMAX
              1:20.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.60 - 1:20.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowlands, Owen C    10 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:12.16 SILV   
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  JO
              1:11.60  SMAX
              1:20.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.60 - 1:20.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Baione, Michael T   10 MSC-MR               1:12.36    1:10.12 JO      20  
                  32.74     1:10.12 (37.38)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Jack R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.76    1:10.23 JO      17  
                  34.10     1:10.23 (36.13)                                        
  3 Bryant, Joshua M    10 NBS-MR               1:13.02    1:10.99 JO      16  
                  33.86     1:10.99 (37.13)                                        
  4 Nicholas, Chauncey  10 Devil Fish-MR        1:15.29    1:11.30 JO      15  
                  34.58     1:11.30 (36.72)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Stern, Marc J        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.31    1:11.89 SILV    20  
                  33.82     1:11.89 (38.07)                                        
  2 Kirsis, Janis V      9 COND-MR              1:11.63    1:12.34 SILV    17  
                  34.93     1:12.34 (37.41)                                        
  3 Kiesel, Garrett W    9 Empire-MR            1:12.68    1:12.37 SILV    16  
                  34.04     1:12.37 (38.33)                                        
  4 DiSanto, Justin p    8 Wolverines-MR        1:11.82    1:12.64 SILV    15  
                  34.47     1:12.64 (38.17)                                        
  5 Rowlands, Owen C    10 WSSC-MR              1:12.68    1:13.23 SILV    14  
  6 Doherty, Sean P     10 COND-MR              1:18.32    1:13.27 SILV    13  
                  35.08     1:13.27 (38.19)                                        
  7 Popp, Connor M       8 Wolverines-MR        1:14.76    1:13.47 SILV    12  
                  35.64     1:13.47 (37.83)                                        
  8 Vasquez, Brandon    10 MSC-MR               1:15.62    1:14.00 SILV    11  
                  35.64     1:14.00 (38.36)                                        
  9 Dwyer, Jimmy C      10 COND-MR              1:14.25    1:14.24 SILV     9  
                  36.09     1:14.24 (38.15)                                        
 10 Staubi, Kyle A       9 NDAC-MR              1:16.37    1:14.27 SILV     7  
                  35.26     1:14.27 (39.01)                                        
 11 Cruz, Jason A        9 MSC-MR               1:13.96    1:14.60 SILV     6  
                  35.90     1:14.60 (38.70)                                        
 12 Scanlon, Jack T      9 SSL-MR               1:16.95    1:14.68 SILV     5  
                  36.09     1:14.68 (38.59)                                        
 13 Chang, Alan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.37    1:14.71 SILV     4  
                  35.87     1:14.71 (38.84)                                        
 14 Fernandez, Luciano  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.93    1:14.76 SILV     3  
                  35.97     1:14.76 (38.79)                                        
 15 Copeland, Jared S    9 Empire-MR            1:17.19    1:14.85 SILV     2  
 16 Lawson, Ryan F      10 COND-MR              1:15.75    1:15.04 SILV     1  
 17 Boughner, Connor S   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.20    1:15.06 SILV   
                  35.30     1:15.06 (39.76)                                        
 18 Delfico, Ryan A      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.24    1:15.15 SILV   
                  35.19     1:15.15 (39.96)                                        
 19 Amato, Steven a     10 Wolverines-MR        1:14.26    1:15.16 SILV   
 20 Laitman, Michael H  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.23    1:15.18 SILV   
                  35.44     1:15.18 (39.74)                                        
 21 Chan, Justin        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.43    1:15.22 SILV   
                  35.17     1:15.22 (40.05)                                        
 22 You, Austin A       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00    1:15.34 SILV   
                  37.01     1:15.34 (38.33)                                        
 23 Legros, Julien E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.28    1:15.69 SILV   
                  35.58     1:15.69 (40.11)                                        
 24 Dowd, Eric B         8 Empire-MR            1:20.43    1:15.73 SILV   
                  34.88     1:15.73 (40.85)                                        
 25 Ritchie, Ellis M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.28    1:15.78 SILV   
                  35.61     1:15.78 (40.17)                                        
 26 Roye, Jack B         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.49    1:15.82 SILV   
                  35.81     1:15.82 (40.01)                                        
 27 Palmer, Jack N      10 WSSC-MR              1:19.65    1:16.25 SILV   
                  35.49     1:16.25 (40.76)                                        
 28 Coleman, Taylor A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.04    1:16.35 SILV   
                  36.44     1:16.35 (39.91)                                        
 29 Makarov, Aleksey     9 NBS-MR               1:15.37    1:16.36 SILV   
                  35.61     1:16.36 (40.75)                                        
 30 Thaler, Eli M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.70    1:16.78 SILV   
                  36.40     1:16.78 (40.38)                                        
 31 Cushman, Timothy P  10 Empire-MR            1:19.67    1:17.09 SILV   
                  34.21     1:17.09 (42.88)                                        
 32 Gerken, Jack        10 SMC-MR               1:19.64    1:17.19 SILV   
                  37.75     1:17.19 (39.44)                                        
 33 Atay, Deniz          9 Empire-MR            1:18.66    1:17.82 SILV   
                  35.75     1:17.82 (42.07)                                        
 34 Crosbie, Kyle T     10 Marlins-MR           1:19.60    1:17.94 SILV   
                  37.43     1:17.94 (40.51)                                        
 35 Liu, Alex J          9 NDAC-MR              1:18.07    1:18.09 SILV   
                  37.32     1:18.09 (40.77)                                        
 36 Cabassa, Noah        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.77    1:18.29 SILV   
                  37.69     1:18.29 (40.60)                                        
 37 Thompson, Kyle B     9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.16    1:18.44 SILV   
                  37.61     1:18.44 (40.83)                                        
 38 Quinones Jr., D J   10 WSSC-MR              1:13.58    1:18.79 SILV   
                  36.53     1:18.79 (42.26)                                        
 39 McCaffrey, TC C     10 PATS-MR              1:18.62    1:19.18 SILV   
 40 Stangeby, Joseph G  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.15    1:19.68 SILV   
                  39.12     1:19.68 (40.56)                                        
 41 Hadid, Amer         10 NBS-MR               1:17.44    1:20.41 SILV   
                  37.58     1:20.41 (42.83)                                        
 -- Paruvangada, Bo     10 COND-MR              1:16.22         DQ        
      False start
                  33.33          DQ (38.36)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bingham, Connor     10 SMC-MR               1:19.79    1:20.96        
                  37.50     1:20.96 (43.46)                                        
  2 Tiso, Christopher   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.56    1:21.99        
                  39.04     1:21.99 (42.95)                                        
  3 Talbott, Cooper J    9 COND-MR              1:20.23    1:22.36        
                  39.15     1:22.36 (43.21)                                        
  4 Stangeby, Chris     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.38    1:24.75        
                  40.47     1:24.75 (44.28)                                        
  5 Vreeland, Caleb R   10 MVA-MR               1:19.76    1:25.02        
  6 Egan, Chris L       10 Marlins-MR           1:19.85    1:25.54        
                  39.43     1:25.54 (46.11)                                        
 -- Klushin, Christoph  10 Marlins-MR           1:16.34         DQ        
      False start
                  35.90                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:33.99  JO
              2:34.00  SMAX
              2:53.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.00 - 2:53.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Torres, Nick         9 Wolverines-MR        2:41.90    2:31.01 JO      20  
                  26.46     1:13.26 (46.80)     1:42.02 (28.76)     2:31.01 (48.99)
  2 Jun, David C        10 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.70    2:32.28 JO      17  
                  32.16     1:11.11 (38.95)     1:54.25 (43.14)     2:32.28 (38.03)
SILV - Division  
  1 Petrini, Alex D     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.09    2:34.16 SILV    20  
                  33.65     1:13.72 (40.07)   2:34.59 (1:20.87)         2:34.16 ( )
  2 Baione, Michael T   10 MSC-MR               2:40.49    2:35.81 SILV    17  
                  35.53     1:15.13 (39.60)     1:55.67 (40.54)     2:35.81 (40.14)
  3 Nicholas, Chauncey  10 Devil Fish-MR        2:50.46    2:36.01 SILV    16  
                  33.91     1:13.56 (39.65)     1:55.84 (42.28)     2:36.01 (40.17)
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo      8 Wolverines-MR        2:44.97    2:36.23 SILV    15  
                  34.90     1:17.17 (42.27)     1:59.15 (41.98)     2:36.23 (37.08)
  5 Sakharuk, Daniel V   9 COND-MR              2:50.08    2:36.67 SILV    14  
                  33.43     1:13.02 (39.59)   2:36.67 (1:23.65)                    
  6 Stolarski, Andrew    9 COND-MR              2:36.47    2:38.10 SILV    13  
                  35.49     1:15.17 (39.68)     1:57.34 (42.17)     2:38.10 (40.76)
  7 Bryant, Joshua M    10 NBS-MR               2:40.90    2:39.31 SILV    12  
                  37.24     1:18.22 (40.98)     2:00.62 (42.40)     2:39.31 (38.69)
  8 Daly, Michael C     10 COND-MR              2:37.74    2:40.17 SILV    11  
                  36.25     1:17.57 (41.32)     1:59.64 (42.07)     2:40.17 (40.53)
  9 Cruz, Jason A        9 MSC-MR               2:41.99    2:40.25 SILV     9  
                  35.02     1:16.97 (41.95)     2:00.65 (43.68)     2:40.25 (39.60)
 10 Ma, Jeffrey Z       10 COND-MR              2:42.78    2:41.29 SILV     7  
                  34.37     1:15.05 (40.68)     1:59.42 (44.37)     2:41.29 (41.87)
 11 Kiesel, Garrett W    9 Empire-MR            2:37.43    2:41.95 SILV     6  
                  35.12     1:16.63 (41.51)     2:00.61 (43.98)     2:41.95 (41.34)
 12 Copeland, Jared S    9 Empire-MR            2:44.45    2:42.28 SILV     5  
                  37.61     1:20.62 (43.01)     2:01.17 (40.55)     2:42.28 (41.11)
 13 Scanlon, Jack T      9 SSL-MR               2:48.98    2:42.71 SILV     4  
                  38.12     1:19.91 (41.79)     2:02.22 (42.31)     2:42.71 (40.49)
 14 Dwyer, Jimmy C      10 COND-MR              2:44.92    2:42.83 SILV     3  
 15 Roye, Jack B         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.87    2:42.88 SILV     2  
                  36.72     1:18.33 (41.61)     2:01.67 (43.34)     2:42.88 (41.21)
 16 Chang, Alan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.88    2:43.34 SILV     1  
                  36.09     1:19.31 (43.22)     2:02.77 (43.46)     2:43.34 (40.57)
 17 Boughner, Connor S   9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:47.68    2:44.21 SILV   
                  36.88     1:20.07 (43.19)     2:04.49 (44.42)     2:44.21 (39.72)
 18 Kirsis, Janis V      9 COND-MR              2:37.86    2:44.30 SILV   
                  36.65     1:18.93 (42.28)     2:03.33 (44.40)     2:44.30 (40.97)
 19 Coleman, Taylor A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.53    2:44.36 SILV   
                  37.55     1:21.75 (44.20)     2:04.16 (42.41)     2:44.36 (40.20)
 20 Thompson, Kyle B     9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:48.49    2:44.79 SILV   
                  39.27     1:22.08 (42.81)     2:06.09 (44.01)     2:44.79 (38.70)
 21 Cabassa, Noah        9 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.05    2:45.70 SILV   
                  39.10     1:21.54 (42.44)     2:04.19 (42.65)     2:45.70 (41.51)
 22 Stern, Marc J        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.80    2:45.82 SILV   
                  37.39     1:20.61 (43.22)     2:03.75 (43.14)     2:45.82 (42.07)
 23 Laitman, Michael H  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:50.18    2:45.86 SILV   
                  36.32     1:18.56 (42.24)     2:02.66 (44.10)     2:45.86 (43.20)
 24 Legros, Julien E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.87    2:46.06 SILV   
                  33.60     1:15.45 (41.85)     1:59.99 (44.54)     2:46.06 (46.07)
 25 Doherty, Sean P     10 COND-MR              2:53.38    2:46.58 SILV   
                  36.62     1:20.88 (44.26)     2:05.33 (44.45)     2:46.58 (41.25)
 26 Cushman, Timothy P  10 Empire-MR            2:42.85    2:49.33 SILV   
                  38.52     1:23.32 (44.80)     2:07.85 (44.53)     2:49.33 (41.48)
 27 Thaler, Eli M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.55    2:50.69 SILV   
                  38.14     1:22.82 (44.68)     2:08.08 (45.26)     2:50.69 (42.61)
 28 Dowd, Eric B         8 Empire-MR            2:52.22    2:51.64 SILV   
 29 Fernandez, Luciano  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.19    2:51.95 SILV   
                                1:23.61 ( )     2:09.35 (45.74)     2:51.95 (42.60)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Talbott, Cooper J    9 COND-MR              2:51.77    2:53.78        
                  38.91     1:22.00 (43.09)     2:08.83 (46.83)     2:53.78 (44.95)
  2 Hadid, Amer         10 NBS-MR               2:51.26    2:55.50        
                  38.13     1:23.64 (45.51)     2:09.83 (46.19)     2:55.50 (45.67)
  3 Stangeby, Chris     10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:53.26    3:02.82        
                  40.40     1:27.95 (47.55)     2:17.67 (49.72)     3:02.82 (45.15)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:44.99  JO
              6:45.00  SMAX
              7:09.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:45.00 - 7:09.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lawson, Ryan F      10 COND-MR              7:02.48    6:55.80 SILV    20  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                37.99  JO
                38.00  SMAX
                43.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  38.00 - 43.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Makarov, Aleksey     9 NBS-MR                    NT      39.50 SILV   
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.99  JO
                38.00  SMAX
                43.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  38.00 - 43.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Paruvangada, Bo     10 COND-MR                38.77      35.92 JO      20  
  2 Coleman, Taylor A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.00      36.31 JO      17  
  3 Sullivan, Jack R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.62      36.37 JO      16  
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo      8 Wolverines-MR          38.32      36.57 JO      15  
  5 Roye, Jack B         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.68      37.41 JO      14  
  6 Crosbie, Kyle T     10 Marlins-MR             38.13      37.69 JO      13  
SILV - Division  
  1 Ma, Jeffrey Z       10 COND-MR                38.08      38.35 SILV    20  
  2 Delfico, Ryan A      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.21      38.74 SILV    17  
  3 Popp, Connor M       8 Wolverines-MR          38.07      38.85 SILV    16  
  4 Dowd, Eric B         8 Empire-MR              39.57      39.01 SILV    15  
  5 Vasquez, Brandon    10 MSC-MR                 39.02      39.20 SILV    14  
  6 Alimonti, Lucas V    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.65      39.74 SILV    13  
  7 Lawson, Ryan F      10 COND-MR                40.39      39.82 SILV    12  
  8 Scanlon, Jack T      9 SSL-MR                 40.63      39.93 SILV    11  
  9 Blair, Henry M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.21      39.94 SILV     9  
 10 Staubi, Kyle A       9 NDAC-MR                39.26      39.99 SILV     7  
 11 DiSanto, Justin p    8 Wolverines-MR          39.75      40.44 SILV     6  
 12 Laitman, Michael H  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.23      40.45 SILV     5  
 13 Daly, Michael C     10 COND-MR                39.21      40.59 SILV     4  
 14 Legros, Julien E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.67      40.69 SILV     3  
 15 Kirsis, Janis V      9 COND-MR                38.94      40.71 SILV     1.5
 15 Amato, Steven a     10 Wolverines-MR          38.36      40.71 SILV     1.5
 17 Boughner, Connor S   9 Aqua Gems-MR           39.17      40.74 SILV   
 18 Bingham, Connor     10 SMC-MR                 40.95      40.95 SILV   
 19 Rowlands, Owen C    10 WSSC-MR                40.11      41.02 SILV   
 20 Talbott, Cooper J    9 COND-MR                41.77      41.12 SILV   
 21 Yates, Wyatt D       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.69      41.22 SILV   
 22 Fernandez, Luciano  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.32      41.31 SILV   
 23 O'Loughlin, Devon   10 COND-MR                42.91      41.37 SILV   
 24 Sasso, Thomas B      9 Empire-MR              43.44      41.38 SILV   
 25 Fernandez, Oliver    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.05      41.39 SILV   
 26 Tiso, Christopher   10 NY Sharks-MR           41.38      41.43 SILV   
 27 Rosenshine, Jared   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.57      41.53 SILV   
 28 Coogan, Matt c       8 Empire-MR              40.92      41.56 SILV   
 29 Stolarski, Andrew    9 COND-MR                40.02      41.76 SILV   
 30 McCaffrey, TC C     10 PATS-MR                41.16      41.79 SILV   
 31 Pearce, Stephen      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.85      41.82 SILV   
 32 Bryant, Joshua M    10 NBS-MR                 42.99      41.85 SILV   
 33 Stern, Marc J        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.48      42.05 SILV   
 34 Johnson, Aiden C    10 VAC-MR                 43.61      42.09 SILV   
 35 Torres, Christophe   8 Wolverines-MR          42.66      42.13 SILV   
 36 Keane, Matt V       10 PATS-MR                43.33      42.29 SILV   
 37 Coleman, Alex M      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.93      42.35 SILV   
 38 Stickle, Gage R      9 NDAC-MR                42.78      42.41 SILV   
 39 You, Austin A       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.35      42.48 SILV   
 40 Ritchie, Ellis M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.66      42.49 SILV   
 40 Smith, Kelvin J      9 Empire-MR              43.48      42.49 SILV   
 42 Thaler, Eli M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.72      42.73 SILV   
 43 Cruz, Jason A        9 MSC-MR                 42.93      42.77 SILV   
 44 Buckley, Jack       10 SMC-MR                 43.49      42.87 SILV   
 45 Skolnick, Avery      8 CFA-MR                 43.32      42.94 SILV   
 46 Cushman, Timothy P  10 Empire-MR              42.82      43.18 SILV   
 47 Liu, Alex J          9 NDAC-MR                42.70      43.23 SILV   
 48 Tsuei, Micah R       8 COND-MR                43.09      43.30 SILV   
 49 Palmer, Jack N      10 WSSC-MR                42.58      43.57 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ruan, Andrew         9 MSC-MR                 43.23      43.92        
  2 Copeland, Jared S    9 Empire-MR              41.52      44.07        
  3 Atay, Deniz          9 Empire-MR              42.86      44.11        
  4 Zagon, Kobe          8 CSD-MR                 43.68      44.35        
  5 Crainer, William    10 SMC-MR                 43.50      44.62        
  6 Hadid, Amer         10 NBS-MR                 42.82      44.64        
  7 Vreeland, Caleb R   10 MVA-MR                 42.59      45.97        
  8 Thompson, Kyle B     9 Aqua Gems-MR           43.66      45.99        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.19  JO
              1:22.20  SMAX
              1:39.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.20 - 1:39.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Ferrara, Nico J     10 Empire-MR            1:22.79    1:15.04 JO      20  
                  36.56     1:15.04 (38.48)                                        
  2 Coleman, Taylor A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.95    1:19.36 JO      17  
                  38.80     1:19.36 (40.56)                                        
  3 Crosbie, Kyle T     10 Marlins-MR           1:23.50    1:21.46 JO      16  
                  39.45     1:21.46 (42.01)                                        
  4 Vasquez, Brandon    10 MSC-MR               1:23.73    1:21.84 JO      15  
                  40.22     1:21.84 (41.62)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo      8 Wolverines-MR        1:27.52    1:22.43 SILV    20  
                  39.67     1:22.43 (42.76)                                        
  2 Popp, Connor M       8 Wolverines-MR        1:27.05    1:22.63 SILV    17  
                  40.75     1:22.63 (41.88)                                        
  3 Jun, David C        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.94    1:23.60 SILV    16  
                  40.51     1:23.60 (43.09)                                        
  4 Dowd, Eric B         8 Empire-MR            1:24.39    1:23.72 SILV    15  
                  40.54     1:23.72 (43.18)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Jimmy C      10 COND-MR              1:23.54    1:23.87 SILV    14  
                  42.11     1:23.87 (41.76)                                        
  6 McCaffrey, TC C     10 PATS-MR              1:35.88    1:23.92 SILV    13  
                  42.40     1:23.92 (41.52)                                        
  7 Delfico, Ryan A      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.12    1:24.57 SILV    12  
                  40.80     1:24.57 (43.77)                                        
  8 Sakharuk, Daniel V   9 COND-MR              1:23.19    1:24.94 SILV    11  
                  40.52     1:24.94 (44.42)                                        
  9 Laitman, Michael H  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.04    1:25.18 SILV     9  
                  41.40     1:25.18 (43.78)                                        
 10 Scanlon, Jack T      9 SSL-MR               1:28.46    1:25.52 SILV     7  
                  42.18     1:25.52 (43.34)                                        
 11 Coogan, Matt c       8 Empire-MR            1:28.95    1:25.64 SILV     6  
                  41.07     1:25.64 (44.57)                                        
 12 Blair, Henry M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.50    1:25.76 SILV     5  
                  43.22     1:25.76 (42.54)                                        
 13 Kirsis, Janis V      9 COND-MR              1:23.73    1:26.08 SILV     4  
                  41.59     1:26.08 (44.49)                                        
 14 Talbott, Cooper J    9 COND-MR              1:28.39    1:26.40 SILV     3  
                  42.52     1:26.40 (43.88)                                        
 15 Quinones Jr., D J   10 WSSC-MR              1:28.22    1:26.64 SILV     1.5
                  41.03     1:26.64 (45.61)                                        
 15 Daly, Michael C     10 COND-MR              1:23.17    1:26.64 SILV     1.5
                  41.74     1:26.64 (44.90)                                        
 17 Stolarski, Andrew    9 COND-MR              1:23.64    1:26.68 SILV   
                  42.34     1:26.68 (44.34)                                        
 18 Legros, Julien E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.05    1:27.00 SILV   
                  43.11     1:27.00 (43.89)                                        
 19 Doherty, Sean P     10 COND-MR              1:26.05    1:27.10 SILV   
                  42.13     1:27.10 (44.97)                                        
 20 Bingham, Connor     10 SMC-MR               1:28.33    1:27.20 SILV   
                  42.23     1:27.20 (44.97)                                        
 21 Rowlands, Owen C    10 WSSC-MR              1:30.76    1:27.38 SILV   
                  43.54     1:27.38 (43.84)                                        
 22 Keane, Matt V       10 PATS-MR              1:31.23    1:27.51 SILV   
                  42.72     1:27.51 (44.79)                                        
 23 Tiso, Christopher   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.80    1:28.34 SILV   
 24 Pearce, Stephen      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.92    1:28.95 SILV   
 25 Lawson, Ryan F      10 COND-MR              1:25.18    1:29.43 SILV   
                  44.54     1:29.43 (44.89)                                        
 26 Makarov, Aleksey     9 NBS-MR               1:28.54    1:29.59 SILV   
                  44.34     1:29.59 (45.25)                                        
 27 O, Ronald           10 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.02    1:29.67 SILV   
                  44.01     1:29.67 (45.66)                                        
 28 Blum, Andrew A      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.34    1:29.72 SILV   
                  42.69     1:29.72 (47.03)                                        
 29 Sasso, Thomas B      9 Empire-MR            1:35.41    1:29.82 SILV   
                  43.78     1:29.82 (46.04)                                        
 30 Andrews, Sam T       9 Empire-MR            1:33.76    1:29.83 SILV   
                  43.35     1:29.83 (46.48)                                        
 31 Thaler, Eli M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.39    1:30.20 SILV   
 32 Palmer, Jack N      10 WSSC-MR              1:31.81    1:30.23 SILV   
 33 Cruz, Jason A        9 MSC-MR               1:35.42    1:30.58 SILV   
                  43.42     1:30.58 (47.16)                                        
 34 You, Austin A       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.86    1:31.06 SILV   
 35 Gerken, Jack        10 SMC-MR               1:34.00    1:31.24 SILV   
                  45.56     1:31.24 (45.68)                                        
 36 Tsuei, Micah R       8 COND-MR              1:35.81    1:31.61 SILV   
                  44.62     1:31.61 (46.99)                                        
 37 Cushman, Timothy P  10 Empire-MR            1:35.79    1:31.67 SILV   
                  43.68     1:31.67 (47.99)                                        
 38 Chan, Justin        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.22    1:31.72 SILV   
                  44.87     1:31.72 (46.85)                                        
 39 O'Loughlin, Devon   10 COND-MR              1:29.56    1:31.77 SILV   
                  44.87     1:31.77 (46.90)                                        
 40 Torres, Christophe   8 Wolverines-MR        1:31.82    1:31.95 SILV   
 41 Fernandez, Luciano  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.70    1:32.16 SILV   
 42 Rosenshine, Jared   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.02    1:32.19 SILV   
                  44.76     1:32.19 (47.43)                                        
 43 Skolnick, Avery      8 CFA-MR               1:29.08    1:32.25 SILV   
                  44.42     1:32.25 (47.83)                                        
 44 Liu, Alex J          9 NDAC-MR              1:32.97    1:32.33 SILV   
                  45.64     1:32.33 (46.69)                                        
 45 Atay, Deniz          9 Empire-MR            1:33.90    1:32.53 SILV   
                  45.09     1:32.53 (47.44)                                        
 46 Alimonti, Lucas V    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.64    1:32.75 SILV   
                  44.08     1:32.75 (48.67)                                        
 47 Ruan, Andrew         9 MSC-MR               1:35.45    1:33.00 SILV   
                  45.54     1:33.00 (47.46)                                        
 48 Thompson, Kyle B     9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:32.68    1:33.08 SILV   
                  46.12     1:33.08 (46.96)                                        
 49 Stangeby, Joseph G  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.00    1:33.24 SILV   
 50 Stickle, Gage R      9 NDAC-MR              1:36.73    1:33.26 SILV   
                  44.34     1:33.26 (48.92)                                        
 51 Klushin, Christoph  10 Marlins-MR           1:33.29    1:33.75 SILV   
                  45.00     1:33.75 (48.75)                                        
 52 Copeland, Jared S    9 Empire-MR            1:31.08    1:34.20 SILV   
                  46.51     1:34.20 (47.69)                                        
 52 Ritchie, Ellis M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.35    1:34.20 SILV   
                  45.22     1:34.20 (48.98)                                        
 54 Buckley, Jack       10 SMC-MR               1:36.71    1:34.57 SILV   
                  46.07     1:34.57 (48.50)                                        
 55 Hadid, Amer         10 NBS-MR               1:32.10    1:34.66 SILV   
                  46.09     1:34.66 (48.57)                                        
 56 McGovern, Aidan J    9 COND-MR              1:36.26    1:34.77 SILV   
                  47.17     1:34.77 (47.60)                                        
 57 Rizzi, Matteo D      9 Dolphins-MR          1:37.91    1:35.19 SILV   
                  46.15     1:35.19 (49.04)                                        
 58 Klein, Kevin J       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.43    1:35.29 SILV   
                  46.06     1:35.29 (49.23)                                        
 59 Reining, Robert L    9 MSC-MR               1:35.00    1:35.33 SILV   
                  46.24     1:35.33 (49.09)                                        
 60 Crane, Brian        10 SMC-MR               1:35.41    1:35.62 SILV   
                  48.50     1:35.62 (47.12)                                        
 61 Huang, Nathan        3 CFA-MR               1:35.29    1:35.84 SILV   
                  45.28     1:35.84 (50.56)                                        
 62 Orlando, Louis A     9 COND-MR              1:35.25    1:36.18 SILV   
                  47.98     1:36.18 (48.20)                                        
 63 Kessler, Zachary D   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.92    1:36.23 SILV   
                  46.42     1:36.23 (49.81)                                        
 64 Barrow, Miles A     10 Empire-MR            1:38.91    1:36.52 SILV   
                  45.84     1:36.52 (50.68)                                        
 65 Guerrero, Sean N    10 COND-MR              1:36.39    1:36.55 SILV   
                  46.65     1:36.55 (49.90)                                        
 66 Rizzo, Antonio S     9 Devil Fish-MR        1:38.43    1:36.96 SILV   
                  47.72     1:36.96 (49.24)                                        
 67 Vreeland, Caleb R   10 MVA-MR               1:36.02    1:37.15 SILV   
                  47.41     1:37.15 (49.74)                                        
 68 Smith, Kelvin J      9 Empire-MR            1:35.76    1:37.86 SILV   
                  47.64     1:37.86 (50.22)                                        
 -- Romano, Michael J    9 Empire-MR            1:38.90         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  44.57          DQ (48.95)                                        
 -- Crainer, William    10 SMC-MR               1:35.89         DQ        
                  43.36          DQ (49.52)                                        
 -- Stern, Marc J        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.53         DQ        
      False start
                  43.41          DQ (46.90)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Johns, TJ D          9 CFA-MR               1:34.70    1:44.41        
                  50.25     1:44.41 (54.16)                                        
 -- Bryant, Joshua M    10 NBS-MR               1:29.93        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.99  JO
                44.00  SMAX
                49.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  44.00 - 49.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Keane, Matt V       10 PATS-MR                44.85      42.47 JO      20  
  2 Popp, Connor M       8 Wolverines-MR          45.33      42.79 JO      17  
  3 Amato, Steven a     10 Wolverines-MR          45.83      43.08 JO      16  
  4 Ma, Jeffrey Z       10 COND-MR                44.43      43.18 JO      15  
  5 Bryant, Joshua M    10 NBS-MR                 44.13      43.35 JO      14  
  6 Yates, Wyatt D       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.25      43.40 JO      12.5
  6 Atay, Deniz          9 Empire-MR              44.41      43.40 JO      12.5
  8 Cabassa, Noah        9 NY Sharks-MR           45.14      43.98 JO      11  
SILV - Division  
  1 Blair, Henry M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.52      44.04 SILV    20  
  2 DiSanto, Justin p    8 Wolverines-MR          48.07      44.21 SILV    17  
  3 Delfico, Ryan A      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.88      44.69 SILV    15.5
  3 Klushin, Christoph  10 Marlins-MR             46.66      44.69 SILV    15.5
  5 Vreeland, Caleb R   10 MVA-MR                 45.78      44.85 SILV    14  
  6 Dwyer, Michael C     8 COND-MR                46.62      45.05 SILV    13  
  7 Atkin, Blake F      10 Empire-MR              48.09      45.28 SILV    12  
  8 Makarov, Aleksey     9 NBS-MR                 45.78      45.57 SILV    11  
  9 Volaski, Phillip J   9 PATS-MR                44.16      45.69 SILV     9  
 10 Fernandez, Oliver    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.99      45.76 SILV     7  
 11 Kirsis, Janis V      9 COND-MR                44.65      45.77 SILV     6  
 12 Boughner, Connor S   9 Aqua Gems-MR           46.42      45.85 SILV     5  
 13 Roye, Jack B         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.25      45.93 SILV     4  
 14 O, Ronald           10 NY Sharks-MR           47.10      46.10 SILV     3  
 15 Eichenberger, Zach   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.46      46.72 SILV     2  
 16 Mialma, Michelle    10 NDAC-MR                48.65      46.90 SILV     1  
 17 Scanlon, Jack T      9 SSL-MR                 49.28      47.08 SILV   
 18 Romano, Michael J    9 Empire-MR              47.34      47.13 SILV   
 19 Bingham, Connor     10 SMC-MR                 47.96      47.37 SILV   
 20 Rizzo, Antonio S     9 Devil Fish-MR          47.84      47.56 SILV   
 21 Huang, Jonathan      9 PATS-MR                48.02      47.58 SILV   
 22 Stickle, Gage R      9 NDAC-MR                49.43      47.63 SILV   
 23 Brady, George O      9 Empire-MR              47.86      47.79 SILV   
 23 Donlan, William D    9 WSSC-MR                48.51      47.79 SILV   
 25 Thaler, Eli M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.18      47.89 SILV   
 26 Hamilton, Andrew R  10 MVA-MR                 47.78      47.93 SILV   
 27 Talbott, Cooper J    9 COND-MR                48.47      48.04 SILV   
 28 Staubi, Kyle A       9 NDAC-MR                47.96      48.25 SILV   
 29 Crane, Kevin         8 SMC-MR                 48.41      48.28 SILV   
 30 Jun, David C        10 NY Sharks-MR           49.52      48.37 SILV   
 31 Laitman, Michael H  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.06      48.59 SILV   
 32 Pearce, Stephen      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.88      48.82 SILV   
 33 Cushman, Timothy P  10 Empire-MR              47.28      49.21 SILV   
 34 Liu, Alex J          9 NDAC-MR                48.89      49.23 SILV   
 34 Ritchie, Ellis M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.85      49.23 SILV   
 36 Vasquez, Brandon    10 MSC-MR                 48.41      49.29 SILV   
 37 Skolnick, Avery      8 CFA-MR                 47.52      49.34 SILV   
 -- Rosenshine, Jared   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.46         DQ        
      Delay of meet
Non-Award Division  
  1 Babyak, Christophe   8 Empire-MR              48.10      50.13        
  2 Guerrero, Sean N    10 COND-MR                48.90      50.23        
  3 Coleman, Alex M      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.16      50.24        
  4 Weiner, Joe L        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.69      51.01        
 -- Crosbie, Kyle T     10 Marlins-MR             49.11         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                43.99  JO
                44.00  SMAX
                49.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  44.00 - 49.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Stern, Marc J        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      39.28 JO     
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:35.99  JO
              1:36.00  SMAX
              1:50.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:36.00 - 1:50.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey  10 Devil Fish-MR        1:38.80    1:31.29 JO      20  
                  42.59     1:31.29 (48.70)                                        
  2 Popp, Connor M       8 Wolverines-MR        1:46.75    1:33.81 JO      17  
                  44.73     1:33.81 (49.08)                                        
  3 Baione, Michael T   10 MSC-MR               1:36.18    1:34.34 JO      16  
                  44.65     1:34.34 (49.69)                                        
  4 Keane, Matt V       10 PATS-MR              1:42.18    1:35.21 JO      15  
                  43.90     1:35.21 (51.31)                                        
  5 Atay, Deniz          9 Empire-MR            1:38.42    1:35.66 JO      14  
                  46.31     1:35.66 (49.35)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Bryant, Joshua M    10 NBS-MR               1:40.40    1:36.06 SILV    20  
                  46.35     1:36.06 (49.71)                                        
  2 Blair, Henry M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.29    1:37.00 SILV    17  
                  46.58     1:37.00 (50.42)                                        
  3 Roye, Jack B         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.22    1:38.26 SILV    16  
                  45.93     1:38.26 (52.33)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Michael C     8 COND-MR              1:41.81    1:38.86 SILV    15  
                  48.44     1:38.86 (50.42)                                        
  5 Cabassa, Noah        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.76    1:39.07 SILV    14  
  6 Rizzo, Antonio S     9 Devil Fish-MR        1:40.37    1:39.73 SILV    13  
                  48.35     1:39.73 (51.38)                                        
  7 Fernandez, Oliver    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.97    1:39.80 SILV    12  
                  47.30     1:39.80 (52.50)                                        
  8 Romano, Michael J    9 Empire-MR            1:43.91    1:40.00 SILV    11  
                  50.25     1:40.00 (49.75)                                        
  9 Amato, Steven a     10 Wolverines-MR        1:37.18    1:40.12 SILV     9  
                  46.95     1:40.12 (53.17)                                        
 10 Pearce, Stephen      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.13    1:40.64 SILV     7  
                  48.71     1:40.64 (51.93)                                        
 11 Scanlon, Jack T      9 SSL-MR               1:41.60    1:40.67 SILV     6  
                  49.55     1:40.67 (51.12)                                        
 12 Delfico, Ryan A      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.07    1:40.82 SILV     5  
                  48.58     1:40.82 (52.24)                                        
 13 Crane, Kevin         8 SMC-MR               1:49.03    1:41.35 SILV     4  
                  49.06     1:41.35 (52.29)                                        
 14 DiSanto, Justin p    8 Wolverines-MR        1:44.09    1:41.53 SILV     3  
                  49.33     1:41.53 (52.20)                                        
 15 Bingham, Connor     10 SMC-MR               1:42.07    1:41.73 SILV     2  
                  47.59     1:41.73 (54.14)                                        
 16 Volaski, Phillip J   9 PATS-MR              1:45.05    1:41.82 SILV     1  
 17 Kirsis, Janis V      9 COND-MR              1:41.45    1:41.94 SILV   
                  48.63     1:41.94 (53.31)                                        
 18 Eichenberger, Zach   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.38    1:42.29 SILV   
                  48.50     1:42.29 (53.79)                                        
 19 Klushin, Christoph  10 Marlins-MR           1:48.11    1:42.66 SILV   
                  48.49     1:42.66 (54.17)                                        
 20 Skolnick, Avery      8 CFA-MR               1:42.69    1:43.29 SILV   
                  51.38     1:43.29 (51.91)                                        
 21 Vasquez, Brandon    10 MSC-MR               1:40.86    1:43.94 SILV   
 22 Kiesel, Garrett W    9 Empire-MR            1:44.81    1:44.09 SILV   
                  48.99     1:44.09 (55.10)                                        
 23 Huang, Jonathan      9 PATS-MR              1:45.33    1:44.19 SILV   
                  50.38     1:44.19 (53.81)                                        
 24 Thaler, Eli M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.54    1:44.42 SILV   
                  49.82     1:44.42 (54.60)                                        
 25 Laitman, Michael H  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:43.38    1:44.65 SILV   
                  48.14     1:44.65 (56.51)                                        
 26 Ritchie, Ellis M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.35    1:44.79 SILV   
                  49.82     1:44.79 (54.97)                                        
 27 Liew, Sam           10 Devil Fish-MR        1:42.73    1:45.28 SILV   
 28 Coleman, Taylor A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.68    1:45.51 SILV   
                  51.11     1:45.51 (54.40)                                        
 29 Vreeland, Caleb R   10 MVA-MR               1:40.87    1:45.57 SILV   
                  49.69     1:45.57 (55.88)                                        
 29 Donlan, William D    9 WSSC-MR              1:48.61    1:45.57 SILV   
                  50.25     1:45.57 (55.32)                                        
 31 Cushman, Timothy P  10 Empire-MR            1:44.46    1:46.61 SILV   
                  50.00     1:46.61 (56.61)                                        
 32 Talbott, Cooper J    9 COND-MR              1:49.33    1:46.81 SILV   
                  49.98     1:46.81 (56.83)                                        
 33 Klein, Kevin J       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.68    1:47.57 SILV   
                  50.41     1:47.57 (57.16)                                        
 34 Crosbie, Kyle T     10 Marlins-MR           1:48.88    1:47.68 SILV   
                  50.91     1:47.68 (56.77)                                        
 35 Dowd, Eric B         8 Empire-MR            1:48.29    1:48.30 SILV   
 36 Rosenshine, Jared   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.95    1:48.92 SILV   
                  52.20     1:48.92 (56.72)                                        
 37 Guerrero, Sean N    10 COND-MR              1:49.81    1:49.43 SILV   
                  51.79     1:49.43 (57.64)                                        
 38 Babyak, Christophe   8 Empire-MR            1:48.61    1:49.89 SILV   
                  52.93     1:49.89 (56.96)                                        
 39 McCaffrey, TC C     10 PATS-MR              1:50.23    1:50.19 SILV   
                  53.93     1:50.19 (56.26)                                        
 -- Staubi, Kyle A       9 NDAC-MR              1:41.35         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  48.16          DQ (52.67)                                        
 -- Murray, Thomas P    10 Cudas-MR             1:48.37         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  52.32          DQ (55.72)                                        
 -- Gerken, Jack        10 SMC-MR               1:49.30         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
Non-Award Division  
  1 Stangeby, Chris     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:47.93    1:51.16        
                  54.00     1:51.16 (57.16)                                        
  2 Hamilton, Andrew R  10 MVA-MR               1:46.81    1:56.19        
                  53.23   1:56.19 (1:02.96)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:35.99  JO
              1:36.00  SMAX
              1:50.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:36.00 - 1:50.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Bryant, Joshua M    10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:32.89 JO     
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.79  JO
                36.80  SMAX
                44.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.80 - 44.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Ferrara, Nico J     10 Empire-MR              37.58      33.62 JO      20  
  2 Petrini, Alex D     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.18      35.47 JO      17  
  3 Robinson, Tate A    10 UNAT-MR                40.50      36.45 JO      16  
SILV - Division  
  1 Rowlands, Owen C    10 WSSC-MR                40.19      37.91 SILV    20  
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo      8 Wolverines-MR          37.46      37.92 SILV    17  
  3 Dwyer, Jimmy C      10 COND-MR                38.11      38.12 SILV    16  
  4 Stern, Marc J        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.76      38.31 SILV    15  
  5 Legros, Julien E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.84      38.41 SILV    14  
  6 Ritchie, Ellis M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.78      38.42 SILV    13  
  7 Fernandez, Oliver    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.80      38.60 SILV    12  
  8 Scanlon, Jack T      9 SSL-MR                 39.33      38.70 SILV    11  
  9 Cruz, Jason A        9 MSC-MR                 40.69      38.73 SILV     9  
 10 Jun, David C        10 NY Sharks-MR           37.49      38.91 SILV     7  
 11 Stangeby, Chris     10 Aqua Gems-MR           37.99      39.07 SILV     6  
 12 Ma, Jeffrey Z       10 COND-MR                38.33      39.11 SILV     5  
 13 Staubi, Kyle A       9 NDAC-MR                38.95      39.49 SILV     4  
 14 Vasquez, Brandon    10 MSC-MR                 38.06      39.58 SILV     3  
 15 Copeland, Jared S    9 Empire-MR              36.85      39.63 SILV     2  
 16 Liu, Alex J          9 NDAC-MR                41.64      39.74 SILV     1  
 17 Delfico, Ryan A      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.30      39.78 SILV   
 18 Atay, Deniz          9 Empire-MR              41.66      39.86 SILV   
 19 Blair, Henry M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.93      40.16 SILV   
 20 Amato, Steven a     10 Wolverines-MR          42.21      40.39 SILV   
 21 Popp, Connor M       8 Wolverines-MR          41.92      40.51 SILV   
 21 Coogan, Matt c       8 Empire-MR              39.78      40.51 SILV   
 23 Makarov, Aleksey     9 NBS-MR                 40.06      40.53 SILV   
 24 Chang, Alan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.03      40.94 SILV   
 25 Stolarski, Andrew    9 COND-MR                38.40      41.13 SILV   
 26 Stickle, Gage R      9 NDAC-MR                43.19      41.21 SILV   
 27 Melcer, Kevin P      9 COND-MR                43.67      41.29 SILV   
 28 O'Gorman, Ciaran M  10 CSD-MR                 42.78      41.36 SILV   
 29 Yates, Wyatt D       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.19      41.69 SILV   
 30 Lawson, Ryan F      10 COND-MR                38.83      41.75 SILV   
 31 Fernandez, Luciano  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.78      41.92 SILV   
 32 Andrews, Sam T       9 Empire-MR              42.89      42.06 SILV   
 33 Quinones Jr., D J   10 WSSC-MR                40.81      42.18 SILV   
 34 Rosenshine, Jared   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.64      42.35 SILV   
 35 Torres, Christophe   8 Wolverines-MR          42.77      42.73 SILV   
 36 Guerrero, Sean N    10 COND-MR                42.54      42.74 SILV   
 37 Boughner, Connor S   9 Aqua Gems-MR           41.58      43.01 SILV   
 38 Rizzo, Antonio S     9 Devil Fish-MR          44.45      43.07 SILV   
 39 Dowd, Eric B         8 Empire-MR              44.01      43.86 SILV   
 40 Rendon, David        8 NDAC-MR                44.66      43.89 SILV   
 41 Laitman, Michael H  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.59      43.94 SILV   
 42 Coleman, Taylor A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.65      44.26 SILV   
 43 Crainer, William    10 SMC-MR                 42.95      44.30 SILV   
 44 Klushin, Christoph  10 Marlins-MR             42.59      44.63 SILV   
 45 McCaffrey, TC C     10 PATS-MR                43.83      44.75 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Orlando, Louis A     9 COND-MR                44.83      45.18        
  2 Keane, Matt V       10 PATS-MR                42.84      45.44        
  3 Romano, Michael J    9 Empire-MR              43.20      45.71        
  4 Cabassa, Noah        9 NY Sharks-MR           43.94      46.07        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                36.79  JO
                36.80  SMAX
                44.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.80 - 44.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 DiSanto, Justin p    8 Wolverines-MR             NT      40.98 SILV   
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:27.99  JO
              1:28.00  SMAX
              1:39.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.00 - 1:39.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Legros, Julien E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.87    1:26.67 JO      20  
                  40.84     1:26.67 (45.83)                                        
  2 Atay, Deniz          9 Empire-MR            1:28.70    1:27.49 JO      17  
                  40.43     1:27.49 (47.06)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo      8 Wolverines-MR        1:29.71    1:29.00 SILV    20  
                  42.03     1:29.00 (46.97)                                        
  2 Jun, David C        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.31    1:29.85 SILV    17  
                  39.86     1:29.85 (49.99)                                        
  3 Blair, Henry M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.36    1:30.54 SILV    16  
                  44.47     1:30.54 (46.07)                                        
  4 Coogan, Matt c       8 Empire-MR            1:34.66    1:30.89 SILV    15  
                  41.97     1:30.89 (48.92)                                        
  5 Lawson, Ryan F      10 COND-MR              1:37.57    1:30.90 SILV    14  
                  49.75     1:30.90 (41.15)                                        
  6 Delfico, Ryan A      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.63    1:31.06 SILV    13  
                  42.70     1:31.06 (48.36)                                        
  7 Copeland, Jared S    9 Empire-MR            1:31.43    1:31.83 SILV    12  
                  41.57     1:31.83 (50.26)                                        
  8 Ritchie, Ellis M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.52    1:35.42 SILV    11  
                  43.02     1:35.42 (52.40)                                        
  9 Stolarski, Andrew    9 COND-MR              1:29.93    1:38.34 SILV     9  
                  44.04     1:38.34 (54.30)                                        
 10 Coleman, Taylor A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.69    1:39.24 SILV     7  
                  45.27     1:39.24 (53.97)                                        
 -- Sakharuk, Daniel V   9 COND-MR              1:28.66         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  40.58          DQ (47.63)                                        
 -- Cruz, Jason A        9 MSC-MR               1:31.74         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  42.22          DQ (50.65)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chang, Alan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.49    1:40.25        
                  45.34     1:40.25 (54.91)                                        
  2 Keane, Matt V       10 PATS-MR              1:39.61    1:41.81        
                  47.62     1:41.81 (54.19)                                        
  3 Melcer, Kevin P      9 COND-MR              1:38.87    1:42.04        
                  45.08     1:42.04 (56.96)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  JO
              1:22.00  SMAX
              1:30.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.00 - 1:30.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey  10 Devil Fish-MR        1:22.01    1:17.91 JO      20  
                  34.03     1:17.91 (43.88)                                        
  2 Sakharuk, Daniel V   9 COND-MR              1:27.40    1:21.64 JO      17  
SILV - Division  
  1 Popp, Connor M       8 Wolverines-MR        1:23.69    1:22.39 SILV    20  
                  38.65     1:22.39 (43.74)                                        
  2 Amato, Steven a     10 Wolverines-MR        1:28.51    1:22.73 SILV    17  
  3 Dwyer, Jimmy C      10 COND-MR              1:22.69    1:22.89 SILV    16  
                  39.34     1:22.89 (43.55)                                        
  4 Rowlands, Owen C    10 WSSC-MR              1:25.82    1:23.43 SILV    15  
                  40.93     1:23.43 (42.50)                                        
  5 Roye, Jack B         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.25    1:23.50 SILV    14  
                  38.67     1:23.50 (44.83)                                        
  6 Chang, Alan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.18    1:23.56 SILV    13  
                  39.55     1:23.56 (44.01)                                        
  7 Jun, David C        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.10    1:23.62 SILV    12  
                  38.88     1:23.62 (44.74)                                        
  8 Ma, Jeffrey Z       10 COND-MR              1:26.15    1:23.67 SILV    11  
                  38.18     1:23.67 (45.49)                                        
  9 Delfico, Ryan A      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.71    1:23.71 SILV     9  
                  39.75     1:23.71 (43.96)                                        
 10 Coleman, Taylor A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.94    1:24.06 SILV     7  
                  38.81     1:24.06 (45.25)                                        
 11 Chan, Justin        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.72    1:24.18 SILV     6  
                  39.29     1:24.18 (44.89)                                        
 12 Legros, Julien E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.46    1:24.19 SILV     5  
                  41.31     1:24.19 (42.88)                                        
 13 Vasquez, Brandon    10 MSC-MR               1:26.36    1:24.91 SILV     4  
                  38.90     1:24.91 (46.01)                                        
 14 Fernandez, Luciano  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.18    1:25.16 SILV     3  
                  41.10     1:25.16 (44.06)                                        
 15 Stolarski, Andrew    9 COND-MR              1:23.44    1:25.41 SILV     2  
                  40.30     1:25.41 (45.11)                                        
 16 Ritchie, Ellis M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.29    1:25.46 SILV     1  
 17 Lawson, Ryan F      10 COND-MR              1:23.62    1:25.63 SILV   
                  40.50     1:25.63 (45.13)                                        
 18 Thompson, Kyle B     9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.89    1:25.69 SILV   
 19 Stern, Marc J        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.03    1:25.96 SILV   
                  39.53     1:25.96 (46.43)                                        
 20 DiSanto, Justin p    8 Wolverines-MR        1:25.40    1:26.24 SILV   
                  42.35     1:26.24 (43.89)                                        
 21 Makarov, Aleksey     9 NBS-MR               1:28.65    1:27.10 SILV   
 22 Staubi, Kyle A       9 NDAC-MR              1:25.90    1:27.18 SILV   
                  41.29     1:27.18 (45.89)                                        
 22 Bryant, Joshua M    10 NBS-MR               1:28.40    1:27.18 SILV   
 24 Boughner, Connor S   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.32    1:27.27 SILV   
                  42.56     1:27.27 (44.71)                                        
 25 Yates, Wyatt D       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.93    1:27.48 SILV   
 26 Atay, Deniz          9 Empire-MR            1:27.14    1:28.06 SILV   
 27 Fernandez, Oliver    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.33    1:28.13 SILV   
 28 Copeland, Jared S    9 Empire-MR            1:26.85    1:28.82 SILV   
                  42.96     1:28.82 (45.86)                                        
 29 Thaler, Eli M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.86    1:29.20 SILV   
 30 Kiesel, Garrett W    9 Empire-MR            1:26.01    1:29.47 SILV   
                  41.23     1:29.47 (48.24)                                        
 31 Dowd, Eric B         8 Empire-MR            1:30.30    1:29.74 SILV   
 32 Klushin, Christoph  10 Marlins-MR           1:26.83    1:30.01 SILV   
                  43.30     1:30.01 (46.71)                                        
 -- Cruz, Jason A        9 MSC-MR               1:24.81         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  38.90          DQ (43.35)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Stangeby, Chris     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.72    1:31.02        
  2 Bingham, Connor     10 SMC-MR               1:28.85    1:31.87        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:55.99  JO
              2:56.00  SMAX
              3:17.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.00 - 3:17.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Paruvangada, Bo     10 COND-MR              3:06.17    2:50.14 JO      20  
                  35.63     1:17.53 (41.90)     2:12.33 (54.80)     2:50.14 (37.81)
  2 Nicholas, Chauncey  10 Devil Fish-MR        3:00.33    2:51.73 JO      17  
                  35.80     1:18.28 (42.48)     2:13.46 (55.18)     2:51.73 (38.27)
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo      8 Wolverines-MR        3:00.38    2:52.17 JO      16  
                                1:25.42 ( )     2:18.82 (53.40)     2:52.17 (33.35)
  4 Daly, Michael C     10 COND-MR              2:59.14    2:52.44 JO      15  
                                1:24.24 ( )     2:15.72 (51.48)     2:52.44 (36.72)
  5 Baione, Michael T   10 MSC-MR               3:09.93    2:55.68 JO      14  
                  41.24     1:24.70 (43.46)     2:15.66 (50.96)     2:55.68 (40.02)
SILV - Division  
  1 Ma, Jeffrey Z       10 COND-MR              3:07.33    2:58.74 SILV    20  
                  41.18     1:25.55 (44.37)     2:17.99 (52.44)     2:58.74 (40.75)
  2 Roye, Jack B         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.74    3:01.66 SILV    17  
                  42.36     1:24.84 (42.48)     2:20.59 (55.75)     3:01.66 (41.07)
  3 Kiesel, Garrett W    9 Empire-MR            3:08.95    3:02.10 SILV    16  
  4 Lawson, Ryan F      10 COND-MR              2:59.07    3:02.11 SILV    15  
                  43.08     1:28.61 (45.53)     2:23.19 (54.58)     3:02.11 (38.92)
  5 Cruz, Jason A        9 MSC-MR               3:04.47    3:03.48 SILV    14  
  6 Coleman, Taylor A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.66    3:03.52 SILV    13  
                  44.35     1:26.17 (41.82)     2:21.91 (55.74)     3:03.52 (41.61)
  7 Scanlon, Jack T      9 SSL-MR               3:04.63    3:03.58 SILV    12  
                  42.29     1:27.98 (45.69)     2:24.26 (56.28)     3:03.58 (39.32)
  8 Boughner, Connor S   9 Aqua Gems-MR         3:02.49    3:05.29 SILV    11  
                  44.68     1:31.92 (47.24)     2:26.06 (54.14)     3:05.29 (39.23)
  9 Copeland, Jared S    9 Empire-MR            3:10.78    3:06.05 SILV     9  
                  41.44     1:31.22 (49.78)     2:26.22 (55.00)     3:06.05 (39.83)
 10 Blair, Henry M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:11.11    3:06.22 SILV     7  
                  43.89     1:29.61 (45.72)     2:24.93 (55.32)     3:06.22 (41.29)
 11 Atay, Deniz          9 Empire-MR            3:09.80    3:06.62 SILV     6  
                  41.69     1:32.39 (50.70)     2:26.94 (54.55)     3:06.62 (39.68)
 12 Fernandez, Luciano  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.71    3:06.93 SILV     5  
                  44.91     1:33.02 (48.11)     2:24.58 (51.56)     3:06.93 (42.35)
 13 Stern, Marc J        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.84    3:07.93 SILV     4  
                  40.86     1:30.04 (49.18)     2:28.36 (58.32)     3:07.93 (39.57)
 14 Thaler, Eli M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.64    3:09.01 SILV     3  
                  40.23     1:28.30 (48.07)     2:24.73 (56.43)     3:09.01 (44.28)
 15 Kirsis, Janis V      9 COND-MR              3:12.29    3:12.12 SILV     2  
                  47.53     1:37.27 (49.74)     2:34.40 (57.13)     3:12.12 (37.72)
 16 Laitman, Michael H  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:10.84    3:12.92 SILV     1  
                  47.94     1:34.64 (46.70)     2:33.24 (58.60)     3:12.92 (39.68)
 17 Stangeby, Chris     10 Aqua Gems-MR         3:15.33    3:15.50 SILV   
                  42.04     1:31.65 (49.61)     2:31.56 (59.91)     3:15.50 (43.94)
 18 Coogan, Matt c       8 Empire-MR            3:13.28    3:15.70 SILV   
                  42.30     1:31.37 (49.07)   2:34.20 (1:02.83)     3:15.70 (41.50)
 19 Quinones Jr., D J   10 WSSC-MR              3:14.55    3:16.64 SILV   
 -- Cushman, Timothy P  10 Empire-MR            3:17.88         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  45.68     1:38.30 (52.62)     2:38.25 (59.95)          DQ (38.34)
Non-Award Division  
 -- McCaffrey, TC C     10 PATS-MR              3:17.92         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  50.76     1:40.68 (49.92)   2:46.74 (1:06.06)          DQ (41.96)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.29  JO
                28.30  SMAX
                31.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  28.30 - 31.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Glat, Brian S       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.74      27.72 JO      20  
  2 Mangan, Robert R    11 Dolphins-MR            28.73      28.28 JO      17  
SILV - Division  
  1 Guardino, Devin J   12 PATS-MR                28.98      28.41 SILV    20  
  2 Sherman, Tyler S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.15      28.51 SILV    16  
  2 Riskin, Johny       12 SSL-MR                 30.29      28.51 SILV    16  
  2 Thomas, Christian   11 MSC-MR                 28.82      28.51 SILV    16  
  5 Treanor, Shane P    11 Marlins-MR             28.72      28.65 SILV    14  
  6 Sweeney, Sam M      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.21      28.66 SILV    13  
  7 Silipigni, Robert   12 Empire-MR              30.49      28.73 SILV    12  
  8 Andjelic, Lazar     11 COND-MR                29.25      28.85 SILV    11  
  9 Zock, Joshua L      12 VAC-MR                 29.51      28.89 SILV     9  
 10 Catania, Nicholas   11 WSSC-MR                29.54      29.17 SILV     7  
 11 Tu, Matthew X       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.69      29.38 SILV     6  
 12 Iorizzo, Kyle T     11 NY Sharks-MR           29.25      29.39 SILV     5  
 13 Weisglass, Marc l   12 Wolverines-MR          30.75      29.52 SILV     4  
 14 Cooney, Hunter C    12 Aqua Gems-MR           29.66      29.74 SILV     3  
 15 Lupinski, Nick      11 SSL-MR                 30.89      29.77 SILV     2  
 16 Zheng, Raymond H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.60      29.82 SILV     1  
 17 Dykas, Trevor M     11 NDAC-MR                31.90      29.84 SILV   
 18 Garcia, Xavier      12 VAC-MR                 29.61      29.87 SILV   
 19 Rodriguez, Frank    12 WSSC-MR                29.96      29.88 SILV   
 20 Chang, Kevin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.32      29.99 SILV   
 21 Tartakovsky, Micha  12 NY Sharks-MR           30.17      30.04 SILV   
 22 Glat, Chandler R    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.13      30.06 SILV   
 23 Koster, John        11 SMC-MR                 30.45      30.23 SILV   
 24 Thompson, Solomon   11 Empire-MR              29.92      30.26 SILV   
 25 Rizzi, Jarrod R     11 Dolphins-MR            29.99      30.29 SILV   
 26 Vondrak, Benjamin   12 NBS-MR                 30.54      30.38 SILV   
 27 Ranieri, Carl A     12 COND-MR                29.78      30.39 SILV   
 28 Largey, Kevin T     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.31      30.45 SILV   
 29 Babyak, Andrew G    11 Empire-MR              28.99      30.50 SILV   
 30 Passante, Nick      12 NY Sharks-MR           30.15      30.53 SILV   
 31 Smith, Adrian C     11 Devil Fish-MR          30.71      30.55 SILV   
 32 Jarski, Alexander   11 MVA-MR                 31.38      30.72 SILV   
 33 Econopouly, Elias   11 NDAC-MR                30.49      30.74 SILV   
 34 Lee, Justin S       12 PATS-MR                31.42      30.80 SILV   
 35 Byrnes, Owen M      11 Wolverines-MR          31.60      31.07 SILV   
 35 Kaufmann, Garrett   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.38      31.07 SILV   
 37 Nicholas, Charles   12 Devil Fish-MR          31.96      31.17 SILV   
 38 Dwyer, Jack P       11 WSSC-MR                31.27      31.18 SILV   
 39 Moss, Eric W        11 Empire-MR              31.78      31.21 SILV   
 40 Assad, Thomas A     12 SSL-MR                 31.55      31.28 SILV   
 41 Rodriguez, Gus E    11 Empire-MR              29.43      31.33 SILV   
 42 Southren, Joshua P  11 SSL-MR                 31.31      31.41 SILV   
 43 Davila, Joshua      11 VAC-MR                 31.48      31.53 SILV   
 44 Ridge, Liam M       12 COND-MR                31.72      31.61 SILV   
 45 Daly, Patrick       12 NY Sharks-MR           31.06      31.69 SILV   
 46 Jaquez, Dessaniel   12 COND-MR                30.86      31.71 SILV   
 47 Hutton, Robert      11 PATS-MR                30.61      31.74 SILV   
 48 Khan, Athar         12 MSC-MR                 31.44      31.95 SILV   
 49 Collins, Danny R    12 Marlins-MR             31.82      31.99 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ruiz, Tyler J       11 Aqua Gems-MR           30.64      32.09        
  2 Mondelli, Michael   12 PBAC-MR                31.06      32.11        
  3 Emmerich, Lee A     11 Aqua Gems-MR           31.31      32.45        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  JO
              1:02.20  SMAX
              1:10.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.20 - 1:10.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Sampson, Kaz R      12 Empire-MR            1:02.43      59.23 JO      20  
                  59.39           59.23 ( )                                        
  2 Wadsworth, John D   12 Marlins-MR           1:02.77    1:00.07 JO      17  
                  28.78     1:00.07 (31.29)                                        
  3 Thomas, Christian   11 MSC-MR               1:02.91    1:01.92 JO      16  
                  29.51     1:01.92 (32.41)                                        
  4 Hill, Tyler S       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.22    1:02.14 JO      15  
                  29.63     1:02.14 (32.51)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Mangan, Robert R    11 Dolphins-MR          1:03.48    1:02.58 SILV    20  
  2 Treanor, Shane P    11 Marlins-MR           1:04.26    1:02.69 SILV    17  
                  30.34     1:02.69 (32.35)                                        
  3 Sherman, Tyler S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.29    1:02.91 SILV    16  
                  29.38     1:02.91 (33.53)                                        
  4 Sweeney, Sam M      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.18    1:03.53 SILV    15  
                  30.27     1:03.53 (33.26)                                        
  5 Andjelic, Lazar     11 COND-MR              1:04.60    1:03.81 SILV    14  
                  30.62     1:03.81 (33.19)                                        
  6 Tu, Matthew X       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.25    1:03.99 SILV    13  
                  30.57     1:03.99 (33.42)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Frank    12 WSSC-MR              1:05.89    1:04.05 SILV    12  
                  30.46     1:04.05 (33.59)                                        
  8 Riskin, Johny       12 SSL-MR               1:06.15    1:04.11 SILV    11  
                  30.74     1:04.11 (33.37)                                        
  9 Catania, Nicholas   11 WSSC-MR              1:05.73    1:04.33 SILV     9  
                  30.98     1:04.33 (33.35)                                        
 10 Babyak, Andrew G    11 Empire-MR            1:03.41    1:04.56 SILV     6  
                  31.15     1:04.56 (33.41)                                        
 11 Guardino, Devin J   12 PATS-MR              1:04.48    1:04.63 SILV     5  
                  30.86     1:04.63 (33.77)                                        
 12 Iorizzo, Kyle T     11 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.10    1:04.72 SILV     4  
                  30.78     1:04.72 (33.94)                                        
 13 Chang, Kevin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00    1:04.76 SILV     7  
                1:04.76         1:04.76 ( )                                        
 14 Thompson, Solomon   11 Empire-MR            1:04.15    1:04.91 SILV     3  
                  31.35     1:04.91 (33.56)                                        
 15 Cooney, Hunter C    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.25    1:05.09 SILV     2  
                  31.13     1:05.09 (33.96)                                        
 16 Silipigni, Robert   12 Empire-MR            1:08.82    1:05.22 SILV     1  
                  30.52     1:05.22 (34.70)                                        
 17 Jarski, Alexander   11 MVA-MR               1:07.63    1:05.69 SILV   
                  31.25     1:05.69 (34.44)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Gus E    11 Empire-MR            1:04.63    1:06.24 SILV   
                  31.26     1:06.24 (34.98)                                        
 19 Ranieri, Carl A     12 COND-MR              1:06.95    1:06.26 SILV   
                  31.32     1:06.26 (34.94)                                        
 20 Vondrak, Benjamin   12 NBS-MR               1:06.99    1:06.35 SILV   
                  31.82     1:06.35 (34.53)                                        
 21 Tartakovsky, Micha  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.06    1:06.36 SILV   
                  32.04     1:06.36 (34.32)                                        
 22 Koster, John        11 SMC-MR               1:10.48    1:06.74 SILV   
                  32.46     1:06.74 (34.28)                                        
 23 Largey, Kevin T     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.08    1:06.93 SILV   
                  31.76     1:06.93 (35.17)                                        
 24 Daly, Patrick       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.71    1:06.98 SILV   
                  31.99     1:06.98 (34.99)                                        
 25 Lupinski, Nick      11 SSL-MR               1:07.60    1:07.04 SILV   
                  32.43     1:07.04 (34.61)                                        
 26 Kaufmann, Garrett   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.37    1:07.14 SILV   
 27 Rizzi, Jarrod R     11 Dolphins-MR          1:07.31    1:07.20 SILV   
                  32.10     1:07.20 (35.10)                                        
 28 Dwyer, Jack P       11 WSSC-MR              1:06.41    1:07.23 SILV   
                  31.93     1:07.23 (35.30)                                        
 29 Glat, Chandler R    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.55    1:07.59 SILV   
                  31.76     1:07.59 (35.83)                                        
 30 Davila, Joshua      11 VAC-MR               1:08.69    1:07.78 SILV   
                  32.54     1:07.78 (35.24)                                        
 31 Ridge, Liam M       12 COND-MR              1:09.24    1:07.89 SILV   
                  32.59     1:07.89 (35.30)                                        
 32 Zheng, Raymond H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.05    1:07.91 SILV   
                  32.25     1:07.91 (35.66)                                        
 33 Zock, Joshua L      12 VAC-MR               1:07.51    1:07.93 SILV   
                  33.27     1:07.93 (34.66)                                        
 34 Byrnes, Owen M      11 Wolverines-MR        1:07.58    1:08.10 SILV   
 34 Smith, Adrian C     11 Devil Fish-MR        1:08.52    1:08.10 SILV   
                  32.33     1:08.10 (35.77)                                        
 34 Passante, Nick      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.27    1:08.10 SILV   
                  33.20     1:08.10 (34.90)                                        
 37 Garcia, Xavier      12 VAC-MR               1:06.06    1:08.38 SILV   
                  32.05     1:08.38 (36.33)                                        
 38 Bidwell, Alec J     12 Wolverines-MR        1:08.19    1:08.45 SILV   
 39 Khan, Athar         12 MSC-MR               1:08.14    1:08.50 SILV   
                  32.89     1:08.50 (35.61)                                        
 40 Econopouly, Elias   11 NDAC-MR              1:07.71    1:08.69 SILV   
                  32.67     1:08.69 (36.02)                                        
 40 Hutton, Robert      11 PATS-MR              1:07.63    1:08.69 SILV   
                  32.56     1:08.69 (36.13)                                        
 42 Barker, Evan W      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.58    1:08.72 SILV   
 43 Ruiz, Tyler J       11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.53    1:08.75 SILV   
                1:08.75         1:08.75 ( )                                        
 44 Dykas, Trevor M     11 NDAC-MR              1:08.67    1:08.89 SILV   
                  33.14     1:08.89 (35.75)                                        
 45 Townley, Nicholas   12 Wolverines-MR        1:10.00    1:09.16 SILV   
                  34.01     1:09.16 (35.15)                                        
 46 Lee, Justin S       12 PATS-MR              1:10.12    1:09.23 SILV   
                  33.08     1:09.23 (36.15)                                        
 47 Kenny, Tyler        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.11    1:09.64 SILV   
                  32.97     1:09.64 (36.67)                                        
 47 Behbehani, Tirdod   11 COND-MR              1:07.90    1:09.64 SILV   
                  33.38     1:09.64 (36.26)                                        
 49 Jaquez, Dessaniel   12 COND-MR              1:09.62    1:10.53 SILV   
                  33.84     1:10.53 (36.69)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mondelli, Michael   12 PBAC-MR              1:10.37    1:11.23        
                  34.19     1:11.23 (37.04)                                        
  2 McKeon, Eian        11 PBAC-MR              1:09.96    1:11.43        
                  33.78     1:11.43 (37.65)                                        
  3 Johnson, Matthew G  12 NBS-MR               1:10.13    1:11.67        
                  33.48     1:11.67 (38.19)                                        
  4 Southren, Joshua P  11 SSL-MR               1:09.95    1:11.75        
                  33.08     1:11.75 (38.67)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:15.49  JO
              2:15.50  SMAX
              2:30.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.50 - 2:30.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Thomas, Christian   11 MSC-MR               2:17.26    2:15.14 JO      20  
                  31.46     1:07.68 (36.22)     1:42.69 (35.01)     2:15.14 (32.45)
  2 Sampson, Kaz R      12 Empire-MR            2:21.12    2:15.28 JO      17  
                  32.89     1:07.72 (34.83)     1:41.93 (34.21)     2:15.28 (33.35)
  3 Wadsworth, John D   12 Marlins-MR           2:17.63    2:15.40 JO      16  
                  31.41     1:06.57 (35.16)     1:42.51 (35.94)     2:15.40 (32.89)
SILV - Division  
  1 Iorizzo, Kyle T     11 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.33    2:17.19 SILV    20  
                  31.28     1:06.99 (35.71)     1:43.23 (36.24)     2:17.19 (33.96)
  2 Mangan, Robert R    11 Dolphins-MR          2:18.78    2:18.49 SILV    17  
                  32.29     1:07.91 (35.62)     1:43.52 (35.61)     2:18.49 (34.97)
  3 Treanor, Shane P    11 Marlins-MR           2:19.59    2:19.00 SILV    16  
                  31.52     1:07.09 (35.57)     1:44.06 (36.97)     2:19.00 (34.94)
  4 Carvao, Felipe D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.29    2:19.16 SILV    15  
                  31.35     1:07.64 (36.29)     1:44.69 (37.05)     2:19.16 (34.47)
  5 Metcalf, Max        12 SMC-MR               2:17.81    2:19.19 SILV    14  
                  31.54     1:07.03 (35.49)     1:44.12 (37.09)     2:19.19 (35.07)
  6 Sweeney, Sam M      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.30    2:22.52 SILV    13  
                  32.09     1:08.69 (36.60)     1:46.30 (37.61)     2:22.52 (36.22)
  7 Chang, Kevin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:22.46    2:22.70 SILV    12  
                  31.99     1:08.17 (36.18)     1:46.80 (38.63)     2:22.70 (35.90)
  8 Hill, Tyler S       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.06    2:22.95 SILV    11  
                  33.28     1:10.10 (36.82)     1:48.83 (38.73)     2:22.95 (34.12)
  9 Tu, Matthew X       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.39    2:24.08 SILV     9  
                                1:09.58 ( )     1:47.38 (37.80)     2:24.08 (36.70)
 10 Andjelic, Lazar     11 COND-MR              2:28.46    2:24.37 SILV     7  
                  33.75     1:12.08 (38.33)     1:50.20 (38.12)     2:24.37 (34.17)
 11 Tartakovsky, Micha  12 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.17    2:24.69 SILV     6  
                  32.08     1:08.20 (36.12)     1:47.42 (39.22)     2:24.69 (37.27)
 12 Byrnes, Owen M      11 Wolverines-MR        2:27.77    2:24.77 SILV     5  
                  33.18     1:10.50 (37.32)     1:49.27 (38.77)     2:24.77 (35.50)
 13 Jarski, Alexander   11 MVA-MR               2:26.30    2:25.60 SILV     4  
                  34.18     1:12.02 (37.84)     1:49.48 (37.46)     2:25.60 (36.12)
 14 Guardino, Devin J   12 PATS-MR              2:28.55    2:26.96 SILV     3  
                  32.86     1:11.52 (38.66)     1:51.19 (39.67)     2:26.96 (35.77)
 15 Zock, Joshua L      12 VAC-MR               2:28.82    2:27.15 SILV     2  
                  33.89     1:12.50 (38.61)     1:52.62 (40.12)     2:27.15 (34.53)
 16 Riskin, Johny       12 SSL-MR               2:24.04    2:27.25 SILV     1  
                  33.56     1:11.69 (38.13)     1:49.84 (38.15)     2:27.25 (37.41)
 17 Ranieri, Carl A     12 COND-MR              2:23.28    2:27.29 SILV   
                  33.77     1:11.42 (37.65)     1:49.85 (38.43)     2:27.29 (37.44)
 18 Assad, Thomas A     12 SSL-MR               2:23.00    2:28.50 SILV   
                  33.66     1:12.93 (39.27)     1:51.24 (38.31)     2:28.50 (37.26)
 19 Dwyer, Jack P       11 WSSC-MR              2:28.25    2:29.00 SILV   
                  34.91     1:14.18 (39.27)     1:53.41 (39.23)     2:29.00 (35.59)
 20 Passante, Nick      12 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.12    2:30.85 SILV   
                  34.78     1:13.18 (38.40)     1:52.38 (39.20)     2:30.85 (38.47)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Behbehani, Tirdod   11 COND-MR              2:27.43    2:31.26        
                  36.49     1:14.54 (38.05)     1:52.28 (37.74)     2:31.26 (38.98)
  2 Rizzi, Jarrod R     11 Dolphins-MR          2:28.82    2:32.09        
                  35.47     1:15.45 (39.98)     1:55.44 (39.99)     2:32.09 (36.65)
  3 Kaufmann, Garrett   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.61    2:32.12        
                  34.15     1:13.49 (39.34)     1:53.97 (40.48)     2:32.12 (38.15)
  4 Kenny, Tyler        11 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.01    2:32.29        
                  35.83     1:15.10 (39.27)     1:57.18 (42.08)     2:32.29 (35.11)
  5 Hutton, Robert      11 PATS-MR              2:26.19    2:33.61        
                  35.26     1:14.90 (39.64)     1:55.04 (40.14)     2:33.61 (38.57)
  6 Barker, Evan W      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.57    2:39.70        
                  35.38     1:17.39 (42.01)     2:01.26 (43.87)     2:39.70 (38.44)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:03.99  JO
              6:04.00  SMAX
              6:36.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:04.00 - 6:36.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Treanor, Shane P    11 Marlins-MR           6:16.93    6:05.44 SILV    20  
                  31.13     1:07.14 (36.01)     1:44.39 (37.25)     2:21.99 (37.60)
        3:00.34 (38.35)     3:38.35 (38.01)     4:16.60 (38.25)     4:53.98 (37.38)
        5:31.17 (37.19)     6:05.44 (34.27)                                        
  2 Sampson, Kaz R      12 Empire-MR            6:26.98    6:12.01 SILV    17  
                  30.92     1:07.63 (36.71)     1:45.63 (38.00)     2:24.16 (38.53)
        3:03.57 (39.41)     3:42.63 (39.06)     4:21.78 (39.15)     5:01.63 (39.85)
        5:39.37 (37.74)     6:12.01 (32.64)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Gus E    11 Empire-MR            6:18.51    6:15.56 SILV    16  
                  31.90     1:08.25 (36.35)     1:45.77 (37.52)     2:24.22 (38.45)
        3:02.85 (38.63)     3:42.17 (39.32)     4:21.58 (39.41)     4:59.81 (38.23)
        5:39.02 (39.21)     6:15.56 (36.54)                                        
  4 Catania, Nicholas   11 WSSC-MR              6:20.29    6:16.11 SILV    15  
                  33.33     1:10.54 (37.21)     1:49.25 (38.71)     2:27.20 (37.95)
        3:06.08 (38.88)     3:46.88 (40.80)     4:25.31 (38.43)     5:04.45 (39.14)
        5:42.50 (38.05)     6:16.11 (33.61)                                        
  5 Carvao, Felipe D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:21.45    6:16.76 SILV    14  
                  31.81     1:08.31 (36.50)     1:46.71 (38.40)     2:25.75 (39.04)
        3:05.54 (39.79)     3:45.02 (39.48)     4:23.82 (38.80)     5:02.50 (38.68)
        5:41.13 (38.63)     6:16.76 (35.63)                                        
  6 Andjelic, Lazar     11 COND-MR              6:23.03    6:16.79 SILV    13  
                                3:45.88 ( )     4:25.11 (39.23)     5:03.59 (38.48)
        5:41.76 (38.17)     6:16.79 (35.03)                                        
  7 Vondrak, Benjamin   12 NBS-MR               6:26.55    6:17.05 SILV    12  
                  32.80     1:10.30 (37.50)     1:48.50 (38.20)     2:27.27 (38.77)
        3:06.43 (39.16)     3:45.80 (39.37)     4:24.95 (39.15)     5:02.98 (38.03)
        5:41.18 (38.20)     6:17.05 (35.87)                                        
  8 Daly, Patrick       12 NY Sharks-MR         6:18.80    6:18.18 SILV    11  
                  32.58     1:09.42 (36.84)     1:47.06 (37.64)     2:26.10 (39.04)
        3:05.05 (38.95)     3:44.34 (39.29)     4:23.69 (39.35)     5:02.64 (38.95)
        5:41.53 (38.89)     6:18.18 (36.65)                                        
  9 Hill, Tyler S       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:18.62    6:23.79 SILV     9  
                  31.76     1:09.14 (37.38)     1:47.99 (38.85)     2:27.48 (39.49)
        3:07.44 (39.96)     3:46.76 (39.32)     4:26.09 (39.33)     5:05.90 (39.81)
        5:46.22 (40.32)     6:23.79 (37.57)                                        
 10 Ranieri, Carl A     12 COND-MR              6:21.34    6:26.14 SILV     7  
 11 Alpay, Zachery M    11 MSC-MR               6:36.09    6:28.03 SILV     6  
 12 Lupinski, Nick      11 SSL-MR               6:30.80    6:28.94 SILV     5  
                  33.93     1:11.99 (38.06)     1:52.00 (40.01)     2:31.88 (39.88)
        3:12.81 (40.93)     3:51.28 (38.47)     4:31.05 (39.77)     5:11.23 (40.18)
        5:51.69 (40.46)     6:28.94 (37.25)                                        
 13 Dwyer, Jack P       11 WSSC-MR              6:30.53    6:31.61 SILV     4  
                  32.89     1:10.42 (37.53)     1:49.03 (38.61)     2:28.21 (39.18)
        3:08.51 (40.30)     3:48.84 (40.33)     4:30.39 (41.55)     5:12.38 (41.99)
        5:52.66 (40.28)     6:31.61 (38.95)                                        
 14 Barker, Evan W      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:31.94    6:35.19 SILV     3  
                  32.38     1:11.39 (39.01)     1:52.04 (40.65)     2:33.08 (41.04)
        3:16.19 (43.11)     3:56.73 (40.54)     4:38.81 (42.08)     5:18.19 (39.38)
        5:58.73 (40.54)     6:35.19 (36.46)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Assad, Thomas A     12 SSL-MR               6:20.65    6:39.39        
                  34.22     1:13.51 (39.29)     1:53.46 (39.95)     2:33.96 (40.50)
        3:15.59 (41.63)     3:56.79 (41.20)     4:38.14 (41.35)     5:18.47 (40.33)
        6:00.08 (41.61)     6:39.39 (39.31)                                        
 -- Glat, Chandler R    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:36.74         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                33.29  JO
                33.30  SMAX
                41.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  33.30 - 41.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Gus E    11 Empire-MR              33.49      32.87 JO      20  
  2 Sherman, Tyler S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.79      32.88 JO      17  
  3 Treanor, Shane P    11 Marlins-MR             33.63      32.95 JO      16  
SILV - Division  
  1 Guardino, Devin J   12 PATS-MR                33.60      33.42 SILV    20  
  2 Johnson, Matthew G  12 NBS-MR                 34.94      33.53 SILV    17  
  3 Cooney, Hunter C    12 Aqua Gems-MR           34.15      33.66 SILV    16  
  4 Tu, Matthew X       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.55      33.92 SILV    15  
  5 Weisglass, Marc l   12 Wolverines-MR          35.50      34.03 SILV    14  
  6 Gray, Stephen F     11 Wolverines-MR          33.58      34.05 SILV    13  
  7 Hill, Tyler S       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.65      34.12 SILV    12  
  8 Rodriguez, Frank    12 WSSC-MR                35.59      34.17 SILV    11  
  9 Ruiz, Tyler J       11 Aqua Gems-MR           35.86      34.66 SILV     9  
 10 Catania, Nicholas   11 WSSC-MR                36.18      34.93 SILV     7  
 11 Daly, Patrick       12 NY Sharks-MR           34.95      34.96 SILV     6  
 12 Smith, Adrian C     11 Devil Fish-MR          35.48      34.98 SILV     5  
 13 Babyak, Andrew G    11 Empire-MR              36.18      35.10 SILV     4  
 14 Assad, Thomas A     12 SSL-MR                 36.16      35.43 SILV     3  
 15 Silipigni, Robert   12 Empire-MR              35.60      35.49 SILV     2  
 16 Iorizzo, Kyle T     11 NY Sharks-MR           35.31      35.57 SILV     1  
 17 Riskin, Johny       12 SSL-MR                 35.56      35.75 SILV   
 18 Dykas, Trevor M     11 NDAC-MR                37.66      35.77 SILV   
 18 Zock, Joshua L      12 VAC-MR                 37.23      35.77 SILV   
 20 Barker, Evan W      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.97      35.81 SILV   
 21 Jaquez, Dessaniel   12 COND-MR                38.83      36.04 SILV   
 22 Glat, Chandler R    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.97      36.09 SILV   
 23 Ridge, Liam M       12 COND-MR                37.05      36.26 SILV   
 24 Koster, John        11 SMC-MR                 37.58      36.29 SILV   
 24 Neporanny, Nichola  11 WSSC-MR                38.31      36.29 SILV   
 26 Ma, Edmond          12 PATS-MR                39.70      36.45 SILV   
 27 Thompson, Solomon   11 Empire-MR              34.51      36.52 SILV   
 28 Nicholas, Charles   12 Devil Fish-MR          37.12      36.54 SILV   
 28 Largey, Kevin T     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.59      36.54 SILV   
 30 Southren, Joshua P  11 SSL-MR                 36.59      36.56 SILV   
 31 Davila, Joshua      11 VAC-MR                 38.11      36.65 SILV   
 32 Zheng, Raymond H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.65      36.78 SILV   
 33 Vondrak, Benjamin   12 NBS-MR                 37.11      36.94 SILV   
 34 Lee, Justin S       12 PATS-MR                36.98      36.96 SILV   
 35 Mangan, Robert R    11 Dolphins-MR            40.87      37.01 SILV   
 36 Moss, Eric W        11 Empire-MR              38.28      37.17 SILV   
 37 Bidwell, Alec J     12 Wolverines-MR          38.24      37.21 SILV   
 37 Burns, Rhett J      11 Dolphins-MR            37.22      37.21 SILV   
 39 Thorpe, Billy M     11 PBAC-MR                38.63      37.35 SILV   
 40 Econopouly, Elias   11 NDAC-MR                36.56      37.36 SILV   
 41 Passante, Nick      12 NY Sharks-MR           37.29      37.45 SILV   
 42 Luscher, Alex S     11 SSL-MR                 37.94      37.50 SILV   
 43 Jarski, Alexander   11 MVA-MR                 39.29      37.56 SILV   
 44 Garcia, Xavier      12 VAC-MR                 35.62      37.62 SILV   
 45 Borsellino, Louis   12 SMC-MR                 37.90      37.68 SILV   
 46 Khan, Athar         12 MSC-MR                 40.32      37.75 SILV   
 47 Elezovic, Brandon   12 Marlins-MR             38.48      37.87 SILV   
 48 Kenny, Tyler        11 NY Sharks-MR           36.84      37.92 SILV   
 49 Rosenshine, Mitche  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.97      37.94 SILV   
 50 Aronstein, Justin   12 SSL-MR                 39.58      38.00 SILV   
 51 Susz, Jackson E     11 Empire-MR              40.03      38.01 SILV   
 52 Emmerich, Lee A     11 Aqua Gems-MR           36.83      38.17 SILV   
 53 Mills, Shane J      11 Marlins-MR             39.42      38.24 SILV   
 54 Repnikov, Anton     12 COND-MR                40.50      38.39 SILV   
 55 Byrnes, Owen M      11 Wolverines-MR          39.07      38.44 SILV   
 56 Witko, Mason L      12 COND-MR                39.02      38.87 SILV   
 57 Schmitt, Andrew     11 SMC-MR                 40.64      38.93 SILV   
 58 Chu, Bryce P        11 Empire-MR              40.57      38.98 SILV   
 59 Kaufmann, Garrett   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.33      39.02 SILV   
 60 Behbehani, Tirdod   11 COND-MR                37.99      39.05 SILV   
 61 Riverso, Peter M    11 Empire-MR              41.69      39.15 SILV   
 62 Rizzi, Jarrod R     11 Dolphins-MR            37.58      39.25 SILV   
 63 Schuetz, Matt       12 SMC-MR                 39.98      39.35 SILV   
 64 Collins, Danny R    12 Marlins-MR             39.89      39.54 SILV   
 65 Eng, Timothy        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.41      39.57 SILV   
 66 Doolan, Ryan        12 NY Sharks-MR           40.98      39.68 SILV   
 67 Shi, Benjamin       11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.54      39.73 SILV   
 68 Jurik, Dominick B   11 VAC-MR                 40.37      39.78 SILV   
 69 Hutton, Robert      11 PATS-MR                37.76      39.80 SILV   
 70 Alpay, Zachery M    11 MSC-MR                 40.74      39.81 SILV   
 71 Flynn, Sean P       11 SSL-MR                 41.58      39.98 SILV   
 72 Dorflinger, Drew P  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.02      40.05 SILV   
 73 Mondelli, Michael   12 PBAC-MR                41.36      40.59 SILV   
 74 Kudlinski, Michael  11 SSL-MR                 41.65      40.75 SILV   
 75 Schatz, Harry S     12 COND-MR                40.32      41.01 SILV   
 76 Skermo, Nicholas    11 VAC-MR                 40.88      41.05 SILV   
 -- Ranieri, Carl A     12 COND-MR                33.67         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sommer, Christophe  11 Aqua Gems-MR           40.43      41.76        
  2 Lazo-Murphy, Birch  11 PATS-MR                36.00      42.34        
 -- Dwyer, Jack P       11 WSSC-MR                38.96        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  JO
              1:11.60  SMAX
              1:24.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.60 - 1:24.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Sweeney, Sam M      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.22    1:09.19 JO      20  
                  33.80     1:09.19 (35.39)                                        
  2 Gray, Stephen F     11 Wolverines-MR        1:12.57    1:11.29 JO      17  
                  34.84     1:11.29 (36.45)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Sherman, Tyler S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.71    1:11.81 SILV    20  
                  33.79     1:11.81 (38.02)                                        
  2 Treanor, Shane P    11 Marlins-MR           1:15.47    1:12.18 SILV    17  
                  35.32     1:12.18 (36.86)                                        
  3 Andjelic, Lazar     11 COND-MR              1:13.31    1:12.40 SILV    16  
                  35.63     1:12.40 (36.77)                                        
  4 Guardino, Devin J   12 PATS-MR              1:11.90    1:12.72 SILV    15  
                  36.23     1:12.72 (36.49)                                        
  5 Sampson, Kaz R      12 Empire-MR            1:21.86    1:12.73 SILV    14  
                  35.29     1:12.73 (37.44)                                        
  6 Carvao, Felipe D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.23    1:13.07 SILV    13  
                  34.74     1:13.07 (38.33)                                        
  7 Daly, Patrick       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.98    1:14.06 SILV    12  
                  35.72     1:14.06 (38.34)                                        
  8 Hill, Tyler S       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.38    1:14.37 SILV    11  
                  36.34     1:14.37 (38.03)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Frank    12 WSSC-MR              1:17.50    1:14.52 SILV     9  
                  35.68     1:14.52 (38.84)                                        
 10 Johnson, Matthew G  12 NBS-MR               1:20.79    1:14.81 SILV     7  
                  36.06     1:14.81 (38.75)                                        
 11 Koster, John        11 SMC-MR               1:19.14    1:14.93 SILV     6  
                  36.96     1:14.93 (37.97)                                        
 12 Smith, Adrian C     11 Devil Fish-MR        1:18.55    1:15.36 SILV     5  
                  37.38     1:15.36 (37.98)                                        
 13 Ranieri, Carl A     12 COND-MR              1:13.94    1:15.42 SILV     4  
                  36.71     1:15.42 (38.71)                                        
 14 Ruiz, Tyler J       11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.72    1:15.59 SILV     3  
                  37.53     1:15.59 (38.06)                                        
 15 Weisglass, Marc l   12 Wolverines-MR        1:23.27    1:15.85 SILV     2  
                  37.02     1:15.85 (38.83)                                        
 16 Ridge, Liam M       12 COND-MR              1:16.94    1:16.06 SILV     1  
                  37.91     1:16.06 (38.15)                                        
 17 McKeon, Eian        11 PBAC-MR              1:18.80    1:16.18 SILV   
                  37.96     1:16.18 (38.22)                                        
 18 Tu, Matthew X       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.30    1:16.30 SILV   
 19 Babyak, Andrew G    11 Empire-MR            1:16.39    1:16.35 SILV   
                  37.20     1:16.35 (39.15)                                        
 20 Catania, Nicholas   11 WSSC-MR              1:17.43    1:16.57 SILV   
                  37.87     1:16.57 (38.70)                                        
 21 Assad, Thomas A     12 SSL-MR               1:18.09    1:16.69 SILV   
                  36.92     1:16.69 (39.77)                                        
 22 Iorizzo, Kyle T     11 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.20    1:16.96 SILV   
                  37.56     1:16.96 (39.40)                                        
 23 Townley, Nicholas   12 Wolverines-MR        1:20.70    1:17.51 SILV   
 24 Glat, Chandler R    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.67    1:17.52 SILV   
                  37.67     1:17.52 (39.85)                                        
 25 Jaquez, Dessaniel   12 COND-MR              1:21.75    1:17.59 SILV   
                  38.23     1:17.59 (39.36)                                        
 26 Ma, Edmond          12 PATS-MR              1:19.24    1:17.93 SILV   
                  37.91     1:17.93 (40.02)                                        
 27 Thompson, Solomon   11 Empire-MR            1:14.15    1:18.07 SILV   
                  38.41     1:18.07 (39.66)                                        
 28 Pazelsky, Michael   11 Wolverines-MR        1:23.82    1:18.26 SILV   
                  37.73     1:18.26 (40.53)                                        
 29 Barker, Evan W      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.83    1:18.44 SILV   
                  38.32     1:18.44 (40.12)                                        
 30 Vondrak, Benjamin   12 NBS-MR               1:20.07    1:18.62 SILV   
                  38.12     1:18.62 (40.50)                                        
 31 Zock, Joshua L      12 VAC-MR               1:20.97    1:18.63 SILV   
                  39.37     1:18.63 (39.26)                                        
 32 Burns, Rhett J      11 Dolphins-MR          1:20.43    1:18.68 SILV   
                  38.36     1:18.68 (40.32)                                        
 33 Nicholas, Charles   12 Devil Fish-MR        1:23.88    1:19.05 SILV   
                  37.63     1:19.05 (41.42)                                        
 34 Southren, Joshua P  11 SSL-MR               1:21.59    1:19.09 SILV   
                  38.79     1:19.09 (40.30)                                        
 35 Kenny, Tyler        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.02    1:19.18 SILV   
                  38.35     1:19.18 (40.83)                                        
 36 Davila, Joshua      11 VAC-MR               1:21.87    1:19.61 SILV   
                  38.93     1:19.61 (40.68)                                        
 37 Silipigni, Robert   12 Empire-MR            1:18.40    1:19.66 SILV   
                  37.60     1:19.66 (42.06)                                        
 38 Khan, Athar         12 MSC-MR               1:20.22    1:19.70 SILV   
                  39.64     1:19.70 (40.06)                                        
 39 Jarski, Alexander   11 MVA-MR               1:24.25    1:19.96 SILV   
                  38.84     1:19.96 (41.12)                                        
 40 Garcia, Xavier      12 VAC-MR               1:16.53    1:20.36 SILV   
 41 Zheng, Raymond H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.61    1:20.45 SILV   
                  38.87     1:20.45 (41.58)                                        
 42 Moss, Eric W        11 Empire-MR            1:23.58    1:21.07 SILV   
                  40.03     1:21.07 (41.04)                                        
 43 Largey, Kevin T     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.81    1:21.52 SILV   
                  40.06     1:21.52 (41.46)                                        
 44 Passante, Nick      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.34    1:21.87 SILV   
                  40.41     1:21.87 (41.46)                                        
 45 Neporanny, Nichola  11 WSSC-MR              1:23.66    1:22.33 SILV   
                  39.12     1:22.33 (43.21)                                        
 46 Behbehani, Tirdod   11 COND-MR              1:18.76    1:22.75 SILV   
                  40.19     1:22.75 (42.56)                                        
 47 Lee, Justin S       12 PATS-MR              1:21.32    1:22.90 SILV   
                  39.79     1:22.90 (43.11)                                        
 48 Rosenshine, Mitche  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.28    1:23.13 SILV   
                  39.76     1:23.13 (43.37)                                        
 49 Lupinski, Nick      11 SSL-MR               1:23.15    1:23.24 SILV   
                  41.31     1:23.24 (41.93)                                        
 50 Dorflinger, Drew P  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.12    1:23.35 SILV   
 51 Repnikov, Anton     12 COND-MR              1:23.12    1:23.55 SILV   
                  40.25     1:23.55 (43.30)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Emmerich, Lee A     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.36    1:25.13        
                  41.91     1:25.13 (43.22)                                        
  2 Econopouly, Elias   11 NDAC-MR              1:19.49    1:27.25        
                  40.44     1:27.25 (46.81)                                        
  3 Nuzzo, Shaun M      11 Dolphins-MR          1:24.53    1:31.76        
                  43.63     1:31.76 (48.13)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:37.99  JO
              2:38.00  SMAX
              2:57.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.00 - 2:57.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Daly, Patrick       12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:35.27 JO     
 -- Guardino, Devin J   12 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.99  JO
              2:38.00  SMAX
              2:57.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.00 - 2:57.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Metcalf, Max        12 SMC-MR               2:38.40    2:32.31 JO      20  
                  35.40                             1:51.05 ( )     2:32.31 (41.26)
  2 Andjelic, Lazar     11 COND-MR              2:43.63    2:34.61 JO      17  
                  37.17     1:17.35 (40.18)     1:56.87 (39.52)     2:34.61 (37.74)
  3 Treanor, Shane P    11 Marlins-MR           2:41.30    2:34.85 JO      16  
                  36.27     1:16.05 (39.78)     1:56.57 (40.52)     2:34.85 (38.28)
  4 Iorizzo, Kyle T     11 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.02    2:36.37 JO      15  
                  36.74     1:16.41 (39.67)     1:56.85 (40.44)     2:36.37 (39.52)
  5 Babyak, Andrew G    11 Empire-MR            2:47.98    2:37.51 JO      14  
                  37.25     1:17.49 (40.24)     1:57.78 (40.29)     2:37.51 (39.73)
 -- Guardino, Devin J   12 PATS-MR              2:46.59         DQ        
                  37.03     1:16.67 (39.64)     1:56.25 (39.58)          DQ (37.10)
SILV - Division  
  1 Daly, Patrick       12 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.05    2:38.61 SILV    20  
                  36.01     1:16.22 (40.21)     1:58.20 (41.98)     2:38.61 (40.41)
  2 Sampson, Kaz R      12 Empire-MR            2:49.40    2:39.37 SILV    17  
                  37.96     1:19.08 (41.12)     2:00.17 (41.09)     2:39.37 (39.20)
  3 Hill, Tyler S       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.32    2:39.53 SILV    16  
                  37.42     1:17.96 (40.54)     1:58.86 (40.90)     2:39.53 (40.67)
  4 Thompson, Solomon   11 Empire-MR            2:46.08    2:39.59 SILV    15  
                  37.72     1:18.52 (40.80)   2:39.59 (1:21.07)                    
  5 Barker, Evan W      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.40    2:39.75 SILV    14  
                  36.49     1:17.88 (41.39)     2:02.30 (44.42)     2:39.75 (37.45)
  6 Ranieri, Carl A     12 COND-MR              2:44.96    2:41.40 SILV    13  
                  37.41     1:19.43 (42.02)     2:01.15 (41.72)     2:41.40 (40.25)
  7 Townley, Nicholas   12 Wolverines-MR        2:54.32    2:44.38 SILV    12  
                  40.62     1:22.39 (41.77)   2:44.38 (1:21.99)                    
  8 Moss, Eric W        11 Empire-MR            2:54.68    2:49.91 SILV    11  
                  41.07     1:25.43 (44.36)     2:09.41 (43.98)     2:49.91 (40.50)
  9 Zheng, Raymond H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.73    2:57.44 SILV     9  
                  40.70     1:25.87 (45.17)     2:12.98 (47.11)     2:57.44 (44.46)
 10 Eng, Timothy        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.98    2:57.75 SILV     7  
                  42.08     1:28.52 (46.44)     2:14.63 (46.11)     2:57.75 (43.12)
 -- Kenny, Tyler        11 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.68         DQ        
                  39.97     1:23.39 (43.42)     2:05.99 (42.60)          DQ (40.36)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.59  JO
                37.60  SMAX
                43.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.60 - 43.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Sherman, Tyler S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.00      36.69 JO      20  
SILV - Division  
  1 Cooney, Hunter C    12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.62      38.21 SILV    20  
  2 Hutton, Robert      11 PATS-MR                38.41      38.36 SILV    17  
  3 Chang, Kevin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.88      38.47 SILV    16  
  4 Lupinski, Nick      11 SSL-MR                 38.93      38.76 SILV    15  
  5 Rabasco, Christoph  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.17      38.86 SILV    14  
  6 Sweeney, Sam M      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.99      38.95 SILV    13  
  7 Repnikov, Anton     12 COND-MR                39.71      39.03 SILV    12  
  8 Glat, Chandler R    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.10      39.39 SILV    11  
  9 Southren, Joshua P  11 SSL-MR                 39.36      39.57 SILV     9  
 10 Schmitt, Andrew     11 SMC-MR                 39.25      39.60 SILV     7  
 11 Bidwell, Alec J     12 Wolverines-MR          38.83      39.71 SILV     6  
 12 Econopouly, Elias   11 NDAC-MR                40.21      40.19 SILV     5  
 13 Koster, John        11 SMC-MR                 40.30      40.24 SILV     4  
 14 Catania, Nicholas   11 WSSC-MR                39.21      40.28 SILV     3  
 15 Thomas, Christian   11 MSC-MR                 41.84      40.38 SILV     2  
 16 Passante, Nick      12 NY Sharks-MR           39.99      40.53 SILV     1  
 17 Nicholas, Charles   12 Devil Fish-MR          41.29      40.84 SILV   
 18 Lee, Justin S       12 PATS-MR                42.74      40.88 SILV   
 19 Susz, Jackson E     11 Empire-MR              41.27      41.03 SILV   
 20 Smith, Adrian C     11 Devil Fish-MR          41.18      41.06 SILV   
 21 Mondelli, Michael   12 PBAC-MR                40.23      41.07 SILV   
 22 Daly, Patrick       12 NY Sharks-MR           40.19      41.11 SILV   
 23 Rodriguez, Frank    12 WSSC-MR                41.39      41.26 SILV   
 24 Vondrak, Benjamin   12 NBS-MR                 41.83      41.27 SILV   
 25 Khan, Athar         12 MSC-MR                 42.32      41.43 SILV   
 25 Eng, Timothy        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.43      41.43 SILV   
 27 Giraldez, Clark M   12 COND-MR                42.28      41.50 SILV   
 28 Mangan, Robert R    11 Dolphins-MR            40.39      41.64 SILV   
 29 Riskin, Johny       12 SSL-MR                 40.59      41.74 SILV   
 30 Assad, Thomas A     12 SSL-MR                 41.26      41.75 SILV   
 31 Blair, Seamus C     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.95      41.77 SILV   
 32 Conway, Richie F    12 COND-MR                40.57      41.92 SILV   
 33 Largey, Kevin T     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.59      42.01 SILV   
 34 Zock, Joshua L      12 VAC-MR                 43.06      42.16 SILV   
 35 Rizzi, Jarrod R     11 Dolphins-MR            41.39      42.28 SILV   
 36 Frank, Jason E      11 CFA-MR                 43.20      42.44 SILV   
 37 Zheng, Raymond H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.35      42.47 SILV   
 38 Rodriguez, Gus E    11 Empire-MR              40.63      42.58 SILV   
 39 Townley, Nicholas   12 Wolverines-MR          43.18      42.80 SILV   
 40 Hill, Tyler S       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.82      43.05 SILV   
 41 Alpay, Zachery M    11 MSC-MR                 43.24      43.14 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Byrnes, Owen M      11 Wolverines-MR          43.14      43.85        
  2 Neporanny, Nichola  11 WSSC-MR                42.85      43.95        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.59  JO
              1:21.60  SMAX
              1:30.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.60 - 1:30.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Chang, Kevin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.61    1:22.83 SILV    20  
                  39.45     1:22.83 (43.38)                                        
  2 Cooney, Hunter C    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.92    1:23.20 SILV    17  
                  39.82     1:23.20 (43.38)                                        
  3 Lupinski, Nick      11 SSL-MR               1:25.33    1:23.53 SILV    16  
                  40.77     1:23.53 (42.76)                                        
  4 Hutton, Robert      11 PATS-MR              1:23.54    1:23.91 SILV    15  
                  39.90     1:23.91 (44.01)                                        
  5 Rabasco, Christoph  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.18    1:24.41 SILV    14  
                  40.51     1:24.41 (43.90)                                        
  6 Glat, Chandler R    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.04    1:24.56 SILV    13  
                  39.93     1:24.56 (44.63)                                        
  7 Koster, John        11 SMC-MR               1:24.40    1:24.90 SILV    12  
                  40.80     1:24.90 (44.10)                                        
  8 Vondrak, Benjamin   12 NBS-MR               1:27.08    1:25.30 SILV    11  
                  42.34     1:25.30 (42.96)                                        
  9 Bidwell, Alec J     12 Wolverines-MR        1:28.66    1:25.35 SILV     9  
                  40.78     1:25.35 (44.57)                                        
 10 Southren, Joshua P  11 SSL-MR               1:27.83    1:25.96 SILV     7  
                  39.43     1:25.96 (46.53)                                        
 11 Passante, Nick      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.55    1:26.14 SILV     6  
                  41.70     1:26.14 (44.44)                                        
 12 Catania, Nicholas   11 WSSC-MR              1:26.98    1:26.38 SILV     5  
                  41.71     1:26.38 (44.67)                                        
 13 Repnikov, Anton     12 COND-MR              1:26.69    1:26.56 SILV     4  
                  40.64     1:26.56 (45.92)                                        
 14 Babyak, Andrew G    11 Empire-MR            1:29.25    1:27.05 SILV     3  
                  41.78     1:27.05 (45.27)                                        
 15 Sweeney, Sam M      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.27    1:27.84 SILV     2  
                  42.69     1:27.84 (45.15)                                        
 16 Susz, Jackson E     11 Empire-MR            1:29.28    1:27.85 SILV     1  
                  41.93     1:27.85 (45.92)                                        
 17 Schmitt, Andrew     11 SMC-MR               1:28.51    1:28.10 SILV   
                  43.88     1:28.10 (44.22)                                        
 18 Andjelic, Lazar     11 COND-MR              1:27.91    1:28.73 SILV   
                  42.25     1:28.73 (46.48)                                        
 19 Lee, Justin S       12 PATS-MR              1:29.00    1:28.89 SILV   
                  42.51     1:28.89 (46.38)                                        
 20 Eng, Timothy        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.97    1:28.94 SILV   
                  43.28     1:28.94 (45.66)                                        
 21 Econopouly, Elias   11 NDAC-MR              1:27.71    1:29.28 SILV   
                  42.64     1:29.28 (46.64)                                        
 22 Thomas, Christian   11 MSC-MR               1:29.19    1:29.69 SILV   
                  43.06     1:29.69 (46.63)                                        
 23 Largey, Kevin T     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.65    1:30.33 SILV   
                  42.31     1:30.33 (48.02)                                        
 24 Mangan, Robert R    11 Dolphins-MR          1:28.90    1:30.34 SILV   
                  43.25     1:30.34 (47.09)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Nicholas, Charles   12 Devil Fish-MR        1:30.26    1:31.51        
                  43.64     1:31.51 (47.87)                                        
  2 Gray, Stephen F     11 Wolverines-MR        1:30.53    1:32.12        
                  44.88     1:32.12 (47.24)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Gus E    11 Empire-MR            1:30.66    1:32.16        
                  44.53     1:32.16 (47.63)                                        
  4 Conway, Richie F    12 COND-MR              1:29.93    1:32.82        
                  46.17     1:32.82 (46.65)                                        
  5 Mondelli, Michael   12 PBAC-MR              1:29.10    1:34.21        
                  45.21     1:34.21 (49.00)                                        
  6 Khan, Athar         12 MSC-MR               1:30.87    1:35.06        
                  43.87     1:35.06 (51.19)                                        
 -- Daly, Patrick       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.58        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:59.99  JO
              3:00.00  SMAX
              3:17.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.00 - 3:17.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Glat, Brian S       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.17    2:52.20 JO      20  
                  38.37     1:22.12 (43.75)     2:07.43 (45.31)     2:52.20 (44.77)
  2 Rabasco, Christoph  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:07.64    2:59.35 JO      17  
                  41.81     1:27.42 (45.61)     2:14.08 (46.66)     2:59.35 (45.27)
 -- Hutton, Robert      11 PATS-MR              3:01.46         DQ        
      False start
                  39.90     1:25.23 (45.33)     2:10.73 (45.50)          DQ (44.31)
SILV - Division  
  1 Babyak, Andrew G    11 Empire-MR            3:13.33    3:05.36 SILV    20  
                  42.24     1:30.58 (48.34)     2:19.12 (48.54)     3:05.36 (46.24)
  2 Glat, Chandler R    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.98    3:05.63 SILV    17  
                  42.12     1:28.73 (46.61)     2:18.01 (49.28)     3:05.63 (47.62)
  3 Susz, Jackson E     11 Empire-MR            3:14.72    3:06.62 SILV    16  
                  41.58     1:27.69 (46.11)     2:17.84 (50.15)     3:06.62 (48.78)
  4 Hill, Tyler S       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:16.48    3:11.83 SILV    15  
                  44.16     1:33.49 (49.33)     2:23.49 (50.00)     3:11.83 (48.34)
  5 Largey, Kevin T     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.13    3:11.97 SILV    14  
                  45.39     1:33.89 (48.50)     2:24.67 (50.78)     3:11.97 (47.30)
  6 Eng, Timothy        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.74    3:12.11 SILV    13  
                  43.76     1:32.84 (49.08)     2:23.14 (50.30)     3:12.11 (48.97)
  7 Blair, Seamus C     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:17.43    3:13.50 SILV    12  
                  44.10     1:33.06 (48.96)     2:24.48 (51.42)     3:13.50 (49.02)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.09  JO
                32.10  SMAX
                39.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.10 - 39.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Wadsworth, John D   12 Marlins-MR             32.29      31.03 JO      20  
  2 Gray, Stephen F     11 Wolverines-MR          32.23      31.38 JO      17  
  3 Silipigni, Robert   12 Empire-MR              32.30      32.08 JO      16  
SILV - Division  
  1 Sampson, Kaz R      12 Empire-MR              33.62      32.18 SILV    20  
  2 Iorizzo, Kyle T     11 NY Sharks-MR           32.41      32.40 SILV    17  
  3 Weisglass, Marc l   12 Wolverines-MR          34.60      32.51 SILV    16  
  4 Nicholas, Charles   12 Devil Fish-MR          35.14      32.85 SILV    15  
  5 Daly, Patrick       12 NY Sharks-MR           32.69      33.14 SILV    14  
  6 Rizzi, Jarrod R     11 Dolphins-MR            33.88      33.22 SILV    13  
  7 Byrnes, Owen M      11 Wolverines-MR          34.03      33.27 SILV    12  
  8 Metcalf, Max        12 SMC-MR                 32.89      33.42 SILV    11  
  9 Kaufmann, Garrett   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.61      33.64 SILV     9  
 10 Khan, Athar         12 MSC-MR                 32.95      33.70 SILV     6.5
 10 Sherman, Tyler S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.34      33.70 SILV     6.5
 12 Jaquez, Dessaniel   12 COND-MR                32.93      33.77 SILV     5  
 13 Econopouly, Elias   11 NDAC-MR                32.80      33.84 SILV     4  
 14 Rodriguez, Frank    12 WSSC-MR                34.08      33.91 SILV     3  
 15 Chang, Kevin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.02      34.33 SILV     2  
 16 Tu, Matthew X       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.13      34.40 SILV     1  
 17 Borsellino, Louis   12 SMC-MR                 35.63      34.44 SILV   
 18 Treanor, Shane P    11 Marlins-MR             35.31      34.53 SILV   
 18 Smith, Adrian C     11 Devil Fish-MR          36.62      34.53 SILV   
 20 Catania, Nicholas   11 WSSC-MR                35.34      34.74 SILV   
 21 Davila, Joshua      11 VAC-MR                 35.28      35.06 SILV   
 22 Dykas, Trevor M     11 NDAC-MR                36.62      35.15 SILV   
 23 Barker, Evan W      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.69      35.48 SILV   
 24 Riskin, Johny       12 SSL-MR                 35.85      35.51 SILV   
 25 Tartakovsky, Micha  12 NY Sharks-MR           35.30      35.67 SILV   
 26 Rodriguez, Gus E    11 Empire-MR              34.87      35.73 SILV   
 27 Pazelsky, Michael   11 Wolverines-MR          35.98      36.16 SILV   
 28 Dwyer, Jack P       11 WSSC-MR                35.51      36.17 SILV   
 29 Southren, Joshua P  11 SSL-MR                 36.92      36.77 SILV   
 30 Ridge, Liam M       12 COND-MR                37.78      37.08 SILV   
 31 Burns, Rhett J      11 Dolphins-MR            36.78      37.15 SILV   
 32 Glat, Chandler R    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.88      37.26 SILV   
 33 Koster, John        11 SMC-MR                 38.30      37.33 SILV   
 34 Behbehani, Tirdod   11 COND-MR                37.48      37.34 SILV   
 35 Repnikov, Anton     12 COND-MR                37.50      37.36 SILV   
 36 Kohler, Daniel P    12 COND-MR                37.11      37.59 SILV   
 37 Lupinski, Nick      11 SSL-MR                 37.73      37.61 SILV   
 38 Thompson, Solomon   11 Empire-MR              34.51      37.70 SILV   
 39 Passante, Nick      12 NY Sharks-MR           38.06      37.92 SILV   
 40 Collins, Danny R    12 Marlins-MR             38.51      37.94 SILV   
 41 Emmerich, Lee A     11 Aqua Gems-MR           39.17      38.70 SILV   
 42 Jarski, Alexander   11 MVA-MR                 36.53      39.04 SILV   
 43 Kenny, Tyler        11 NY Sharks-MR           38.68      39.07 SILV   
 43 Ruiz, Tyler J       11 Aqua Gems-MR           36.32      39.07 SILV   
 45 Lewis, Zach J       11 COND-MR                38.72      39.08 SILV   
 46 Garcia, Xavier      12 VAC-MR                 36.25      39.17 SILV   
 -- Lee, Justin S       12 PATS-MR                37.27         DQ        
      False start
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rosenshine, Mitche  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.88      39.36        
  2 Rabasco, Christoph  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.79      39.55        
  3 Nuzzo, Shaun M      11 Dolphins-MR            37.18      40.14        
  4 Eng, Timothy        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.71      40.72        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:13.49  JO
              1:13.50  SMAX
              1:27.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.50 - 1:27.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Byrnes, Owen M      11 Wolverines-MR        1:16.65    1:13.22 JO      20  
                  34.91     1:13.22 (38.31)                                        
  2 Iorizzo, Kyle T     11 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.18    1:13.49 JO      17  
                  35.43     1:13.49 (38.06)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Khan, Athar         12 MSC-MR               1:16.32    1:13.84 SILV    20  
                  34.77     1:13.84 (39.07)                                        
  2 Cooney, Hunter C    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.95    1:14.51 SILV    17  
                  35.78     1:14.51 (38.73)                                        
  3 Kaufmann, Garrett   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.70    1:14.56 SILV    16  
                  34.97     1:14.56 (39.59)                                        
  4 Jaquez, Dessaniel   12 COND-MR              1:17.71    1:15.38 SILV    15  
                  35.22     1:15.38 (40.16)                                        
  5 Rizzi, Jarrod R     11 Dolphins-MR          1:19.45    1:15.96 SILV    14  
                  36.20     1:15.96 (39.76)                                        
  6 Babyak, Andrew G    11 Empire-MR            1:15.76    1:17.25 SILV    13  
                  35.45     1:17.25 (41.80)                                        
  7 Chang, Kevin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.83    1:17.28 SILV    12  
                  34.16     1:17.28 (43.12)                                        
  8 Tu, Matthew X       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.39    1:17.47 SILV    11  
                  36.62     1:17.47 (40.85)                                        
  9 Ridge, Liam M       12 COND-MR              1:21.11    1:18.63 SILV     9  
                  36.98     1:18.63 (41.65)                                        
 10 Davila, Joshua      11 VAC-MR               1:20.94    1:18.90 SILV     7  
                  36.77     1:18.90 (42.13)                                        
 11 Catania, Nicholas   11 WSSC-MR              1:21.12    1:19.20 SILV     6  
                  37.27     1:19.20 (41.93)                                        
 12 Hill, Tyler S       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.23    1:19.42 SILV     5  
                  36.01     1:19.42 (43.41)                                        
 13 Nicholas, Charles   12 Devil Fish-MR        1:19.07    1:19.43 SILV     4  
                  35.15     1:19.43 (44.28)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Gus E    11 Empire-MR            1:26.53    1:19.92 SILV     3  
                  36.57     1:19.92 (43.35)                                        
 15 Andjelic, Lazar     11 COND-MR              1:21.38    1:20.16 SILV     2  
                  38.53     1:20.16 (41.63)                                        
 16 Lee, Justin S       12 PATS-MR              1:23.55    1:21.50 SILV     1  
                  37.67     1:21.50 (43.83)                                        
 17 Dwyer, Jack P       11 WSSC-MR              1:23.08    1:21.80 SILV   
                  38.06     1:21.80 (43.74)                                        
 18 Repnikov, Anton     12 COND-MR              1:27.27    1:22.43 SILV   
                  37.85     1:22.43 (44.58)                                        
 19 Barker, Evan W      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.89    1:22.70 SILV   
                  38.16     1:22.70 (44.54)                                        
 20 Riskin, Johny       12 SSL-MR               1:22.00    1:23.12 SILV   
                  37.13     1:23.12 (45.99)                                        
 21 Smith, Adrian C     11 Devil Fish-MR        1:27.50    1:24.24 SILV   
                  39.56     1:24.24 (44.68)                                        
 22 Burns, Rhett J      11 Dolphins-MR          1:24.62    1:26.00 SILV   
                  40.42     1:26.00 (45.58)                                        
 23 Behbehani, Tirdod   11 COND-MR              1:24.42    1:26.12 SILV   
                  40.82     1:26.12 (45.30)                                        
 24 Thompson, Solomon   11 Empire-MR            1:23.83    1:26.92 SILV   
                  39.50     1:26.92 (47.42)                                        
 25 Vondrak, Benjamin   12 NBS-MR               1:24.98    1:27.20 SILV   
                  42.28     1:27.20 (44.92)                                        
 -- Garcia, Xavier      12 VAC-MR               1:24.47         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  39.05          DQ (45.32)                                        
 -- Wadsworth, John D   12 Marlins-MR           1:17.19         DQ        
      False start
                  34.70          DQ (39.93)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Southren, Joshua P  11 SSL-MR               1:25.38         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:12.29  JO
              1:12.30  SMAX
              1:21.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.30 - 1:21.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Sampson, Kaz R      12 Empire-MR            1:12.71    1:11.13 JO      20  
                  33.09     1:11.13 (38.04)                                        
  2 Sherman, Tyler S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.94    1:11.93 JO      17  
                  34.35     1:11.93 (37.58)                                        
  3 Sweeney, Sam M      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.41    1:12.17 JO      16  
                  32.84     1:12.17 (39.33)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Catania, Nicholas   11 WSSC-MR              1:13.66    1:12.86 SILV    20  
                  34.49     1:12.86 (38.37)                                        
  2 Gray, Stephen F     11 Wolverines-MR        1:15.30    1:13.36 SILV    17  
                  33.78     1:13.36 (39.58)                                        
  3 Hill, Tyler S       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.93    1:13.55 SILV    16  
                  34.66     1:13.55 (38.89)                                        
  4 Chang, Kevin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.79    1:13.98 SILV    15  
                  33.86     1:13.98 (40.12)                                        
  5 Guardino, Devin J   12 PATS-MR              1:15.55    1:14.39 SILV    14  
                  33.94     1:14.39 (40.45)                                        
  6 Dykas, Trevor M     11 NDAC-MR              1:15.57    1:14.73 SILV    13  
                  35.35     1:14.73 (39.38)                                        
  7 Koster, John        11 SMC-MR               1:16.58    1:15.83 SILV    12  
                  36.77     1:15.83 (39.06)                                        
  8 Tartakovsky, Micha  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.64    1:15.93 SILV    11  
                  34.41     1:15.93 (41.52)                                        
  9 Daly, Patrick       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.77    1:16.04 SILV     8  
                  34.98     1:16.04 (41.06)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Frank    12 WSSC-MR              1:19.97    1:16.04 SILV     8  
                  35.48     1:16.04 (40.56)                                        
 11 Rizzi, Jarrod R     11 Dolphins-MR          1:17.59    1:16.21 SILV     6  
                  35.38     1:16.21 (40.83)                                        
 12 Glat, Chandler R    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.76    1:17.00 SILV     5  
                  37.34     1:17.00 (39.66)                                        
 13 Ranieri, Carl A     12 COND-MR              1:18.14    1:17.19 SILV     4  
                  37.53     1:17.19 (39.66)                                        
 14 Lupinski, Nick      11 SSL-MR               1:19.70    1:17.29 SILV     3  
                  37.61     1:17.29 (39.68)                                        
 15 Vondrak, Benjamin   12 NBS-MR               1:17.17    1:17.36 SILV     2  
                  37.57     1:17.36 (39.79)                                        
 16 Khan, Athar         12 MSC-MR               1:17.88    1:17.81 SILV     1  
                  37.06     1:17.81 (40.75)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Gus E    11 Empire-MR            1:14.55    1:18.09 SILV   
                  37.11     1:18.09 (40.98)                                        
 18 Kaufmann, Garrett   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.82    1:18.57 SILV   
                  36.19     1:18.57 (42.38)                                        
 19 Mangan, Robert R    11 Dolphins-MR          1:18.21    1:18.59 SILV   
                  38.72     1:18.59 (39.87)                                        
 19 Barker, Evan W      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.97    1:18.59 SILV   
                  35.58     1:18.59 (43.01)                                        
 21 Jaquez, Dessaniel   12 COND-MR              1:17.59    1:18.62 SILV   
                  35.94     1:18.62 (42.68)                                        
 22 Silipigni, Robert   12 Empire-MR            1:17.71    1:18.80 SILV   
                  37.22     1:18.80 (41.58)                                        
 23 Repnikov, Anton     12 COND-MR              1:19.93    1:18.88 SILV   
                  36.93     1:18.88 (41.95)                                        
 24 Smith, Adrian C     11 Devil Fish-MR        1:17.81    1:19.16 SILV   
                  36.37     1:19.16 (42.79)                                        
 25 Zheng, Raymond H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.53    1:19.31 SILV   
                  38.07     1:19.31 (41.24)                                        
 26 Davila, Joshua      11 VAC-MR               1:19.76    1:19.55 SILV   
                  37.21     1:19.55 (42.34)                                        
 27 Econopouly, Elias   11 NDAC-MR              1:16.20    1:19.85 SILV   
                  37.68     1:19.85 (42.17)                                        
 28 Nicholas, Charles   12 Devil Fish-MR        1:20.21    1:20.48 SILV   
                  36.79     1:20.48 (43.69)                                        
 29 Hutton, Robert      11 PATS-MR              1:20.32    1:20.57 SILV   
                  39.29     1:20.57 (41.28)                                        
 30 Largey, Kevin T     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.55    1:21.01 SILV   
                  37.88     1:21.01 (43.13)                                        
 30 Jarski, Alexander   11 MVA-MR               1:19.73    1:21.01 SILV   
                  38.79     1:21.01 (42.22)                                        
 32 Dwyer, Jack P       11 WSSC-MR              1:17.95    1:21.22 SILV   
                  38.74     1:21.22 (42.48)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Assad, Thomas A     12 SSL-MR               1:18.10    1:21.84        
                  38.77     1:21.84 (43.07)                                        
  2 Mondelli, Michael   12 PBAC-MR              1:19.86    1:22.58        
                  38.84     1:22.58 (43.74)                                        
  3 Behbehani, Tirdod   11 COND-MR              1:21.22    1:22.98        
                  39.23     1:22.98 (43.75)                                        
  4 Emmerich, Lee A     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.18    1:23.42        
                  39.47     1:23.42 (43.95)                                        
  5 Rabasco, Christoph  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.19    1:24.33        
                  43.62     1:24.33 (40.71)                                        
  6 Eng, Timothy        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.50    1:24.60        
                  41.26     1:24.60 (43.34)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:32.59  JO
              2:32.60  SMAX
              2:57.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.60 - 2:57.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gray, Stephen F     11 Wolverines-MR        2:36.20    2:32.99 SILV    20  
                  32.86     1:10.97 (38.11)     1:58.83 (47.86)     2:32.99 (34.16)
  2 Catania, Nicholas   11 WSSC-MR              2:39.62    2:35.69 SILV    17  
                  35.31     1:13.39 (38.08)     2:01.17 (47.78)     2:35.69 (34.52)
  3 Sampson, Kaz R      12 Empire-MR            2:39.58    2:36.36 SILV    16  
                  35.80     1:16.83 (41.03)     2:03.70 (46.87)     2:36.36 (32.66)
  4 Treanor, Shane P    11 Marlins-MR           2:38.21    2:36.64 SILV    15  
                  37.92     1:18.77 (40.85)     2:02.74 (43.97)     2:36.64 (33.90)
  5 Sweeney, Sam M      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.78    2:39.18 SILV    14  
                  33.80     1:13.84 (40.04)     2:04.53 (50.69)     2:39.18 (34.65)
  6 Cooney, Hunter C    12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:36.96    2:39.43 SILV    12.5
                  36.71     1:18.20 (41.49)     2:05.12 (46.92)     2:39.43 (34.31)
  6 Chang, Kevin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.65    2:39.43 SILV    12.5
                  35.71     1:14.91 (39.20)     2:02.15 (47.24)     2:39.43 (37.28)
  8 Thompson, Solomon   11 Empire-MR            2:36.25    2:39.50 SILV    11  
                  37.45     1:17.70 (40.25)     2:06.06 (48.36)     2:39.50 (33.44)
  9 Iorizzo, Kyle T     11 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.06    2:40.04 SILV     9  
                  34.99     1:16.01 (41.02)     2:06.89 (50.88)     2:40.04 (33.15)
 10 Tu, Matthew X       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.51    2:40.29 SILV     7  
                  34.70     1:16.03 (41.33)     2:04.43 (48.40)     2:40.29 (35.86)
 11 Vondrak, Benjamin   12 NBS-MR               2:49.00    2:41.70 SILV     6  
                  41.05     1:22.53 (41.48)     2:07.91 (45.38)     2:41.70 (33.79)
 12 Hill, Tyler S       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.71    2:41.77 SILV     5  
                  36.01     1:18.64 (42.63)     2:09.96 (51.32)     2:41.77 (31.81)
 13 Ridge, Liam M       12 COND-MR              2:51.66    2:43.24 SILV     4  
                  37.22     1:17.26 (40.04)     2:08.20 (50.94)     2:43.24 (35.04)
 14 Koster, John        11 SMC-MR               2:51.63    2:43.28 SILV     3  
                  39.03     1:22.17 (43.14)     2:07.22 (45.05)     2:43.28 (36.06)
 15 Rodriguez, Gus E    11 Empire-MR            2:38.97    2:43.54 SILV     2  
                  39.22     1:16.67 (37.45)     2:07.42 (50.75)     2:43.54 (36.12)
 16 Andjelic, Lazar     11 COND-MR              2:46.05    2:44.16 SILV     1  
                  37.61     1:18.82 (41.21)     2:09.66 (50.84)     2:44.16 (34.50)
 17 Ranieri, Carl A     12 COND-MR              2:45.25    2:45.46 SILV   
                  39.67     1:20.71 (41.04)     2:10.90 (50.19)     2:45.46 (34.56)
 18 Byrnes, Owen M      11 Wolverines-MR        2:50.02    2:45.68 SILV   
                  35.02     1:19.10 (44.08)     2:09.72 (50.62)     2:45.68 (35.96)
 19 Glat, Chandler R    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.68    2:46.60 SILV   
                  37.62     1:19.64 (42.02)     2:08.63 (48.99)     2:46.60 (37.97)
 20 Lupinski, Nick      11 SSL-MR               2:48.48    2:47.46 SILV   
                  39.62     1:23.35 (43.73)     2:10.79 (47.44)     2:47.46 (36.67)
 21 Largey, Kevin T     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.07    2:47.79 SILV   
                  38.59     1:22.38 (43.79)     2:13.01 (50.63)     2:47.79 (34.78)
 22 Silipigni, Robert   12 Empire-MR            2:48.80    2:47.99 SILV   
                  35.62     1:19.75 (44.13)     2:10.68 (50.93)     2:47.99 (37.31)
 23 Rizzi, Jarrod R     11 Dolphins-MR          2:48.31    2:48.06 SILV   
                  38.78     1:21.08 (42.30)     2:12.13 (51.05)     2:48.06 (35.93)
 24 Econopouly, Elias   11 NDAC-MR              2:53.83    2:48.68 SILV   
                  35.45     1:18.85 (43.40)     2:10.11 (51.26)     2:48.68 (38.57)
 25 Davila, Joshua      11 VAC-MR               2:52.23    2:49.95 SILV   
                  38.65     1:20.87 (42.22)     2:14.48 (53.61)     2:49.95 (35.47)
 26 Kaufmann, Garrett   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.24    2:50.00 SILV   
                  36.35     1:21.16 (44.81)     2:12.67 (51.51)     2:50.00 (37.33)
 27 Townley, Nicholas   12 Wolverines-MR        2:55.19    2:50.23 SILV   
                  41.86     1:23.40 (41.54)     2:13.78 (50.38)     2:50.23 (36.45)
 28 Riskin, Johny       12 SSL-MR               2:56.76    2:50.70 SILV   
                  37.52     1:20.41 (42.89)     2:11.37 (50.96)     2:50.70 (39.33)
 29 Barker, Evan W      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.86    2:50.77 SILV   
                  37.52     1:19.96 (42.44)     2:15.89 (55.93)     2:50.77 (34.88)
 30 Repnikov, Anton     12 COND-MR              2:54.28    2:51.89 SILV   
                  38.85     1:24.13 (45.28)     2:11.43 (47.30)     2:51.89 (40.46)
 31 Alpay, Zachery M    11 MSC-MR               2:56.97    2:52.60 SILV   
                  43.85     1:28.22 (44.37)     2:16.83 (48.61)     2:52.60 (35.77)
 32 Eng, Timothy        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.74    2:53.95 SILV   
                  41.33     1:26.54 (45.21)     2:15.68 (49.14)     2:53.95 (38.27)
 33 Mangan, Robert R    11 Dolphins-MR          2:54.69    2:54.46 SILV   
                  44.31     1:29.69 (45.38)     2:19.22 (49.53)     2:54.46 (35.24)
 34 Smith, Adrian C     11 Devil Fish-MR        2:53.21    2:54.74 SILV   
                  38.93     1:23.85 (44.92)     2:17.74 (53.89)     2:54.74 (37.00)
 35 Khan, Athar         12 MSC-MR               2:51.27    2:54.92 SILV   
                  36.05     1:19.28 (43.23)     2:14.38 (55.10)     2:54.92 (40.54)
 36 Assad, Thomas A     12 SSL-MR               2:50.46    2:55.15 SILV   
                  41.95     1:23.87 (41.92)     2:16.33 (52.46)     2:55.15 (38.82)
 37 Kenny, Tyler        11 NY Sharks-MR         2:55.32    2:55.97 SILV   
                  41.47     1:25.58 (44.11)     2:17.97 (52.39)     2:55.97 (38.00)
 -- Dykas, Trevor M     11 NDAC-MR              2:50.62         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  37.44     1:20.17 (42.73)     2:08.03 (47.86)          DQ (38.07)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Behbehani, Tirdod   11 COND-MR              2:53.91         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  39.48     1:25.99 (46.51)     2:21.12 (55.13)          DQ (42.26)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  JO
              5:28.00  SMAX
              5:55.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:28.00 - 5:55.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Wadsworth, John D   12 Marlins-MR           5:36.39    5:25.65 JO      20  
                  36.26   1:59.99 (1:23.73)     2:40.65 (40.66)     3:25.46 (44.81)
        4:11.01 (45.55)     4:48.13 (37.12)     5:25.66 (37.53)         5:25.65 ( )
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.29  JO
                25.30  SMAX
                27.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  25.30 - 27.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Matthew   13 NY Sharks-MR           25.33      24.27 JO      20  
  2 Wachnik, Tony A     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.42      24.60 JO      17  
  3 Magee, Dylan P      14 COND-MR                25.85      24.83 JO      16  
  4 DeVito, TJ          13 NY Sharks-MR           26.26      25.09 JO      15  
  5 Cooper, Ian A       14 Empire-MR              25.54      25.11 JO      14  
  6 Patapis, Peter T    14 Empire-MR              25.76      25.23 JO      13  
SILV - Division  
  1 Piliero, Marc P     14 PATS-MR                25.34      25.30 SMAX    20  
  2 Verini, Michael T   13 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.61      25.32 SILV    17  
  3 Muenkel, Dan T      14 UN-MR-MR               25.75      25.35 SILV    16  
  4 Kilduff, John J     13 COND-MR                25.88      25.37 SILV    14.5
  4 Andjelic, Nikola    13 COND-MR                25.81      25.37 SILV    14.5
  6 Dowden, Griff C     14 Aqua Gems-MR           25.35      25.39 SILV    13  
  7 McCloskey, Tyler    14 NY Sharks-MR           26.84      25.66 SILV    12  
  8 Tillmann, Maxim     14 Empire-MR              25.64      25.72 SILV    11  
  9 Widom, Marshall A   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.39      25.88 SILV     9  
 10 Globus, Tal M       14 COND-MR                26.35      25.93 SILV     7  
 11 McGhee, Liam F      13 NDAC-MR                26.16      25.95 SILV     6  
 12 Brynin, Zeke M      14 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.79      26.00 SILV     5  
 13 Kessler, Matthew N  14 CSD-MR                 26.60      26.04 SILV     4  
 14 Torres, Sebastian   14 CSD-MR                 26.52      26.08 SILV     3  
 15 Kim, Harris         14 NY Sharks-MR           26.66      26.17 SILV     1  
 15 Moore, Peter M      14 Aqua Gems-MR           25.88      26.17 SILV     1  
 15 Lyons, Michael G    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.08      26.17 SILV     1  
 18 Czerwinski, Jay L   14 Marlins-MR             27.40      26.24 SILV   
 19 Tsuei, Andrew R     13 COND-MR                26.31      26.28 SILV   
 20 Rodriguez, Matthew  14 MSC-MR                 26.79      26.33 SILV   
 21 Zabelaj, Bujar      14 Empire-MR              26.81      26.45 SILV   
 22 Newmeyer, Daniel R  14 SSL-MR                 27.01      26.65 SILV   
 23 Strand, Jonah C     14 NDAC-MR                26.67      26.82 SILV   
 24 Kleinsmith, Charli  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.61      26.85 SILV   
 25 Carter, Shane       14 NY Sharks-MR           26.58      26.86 SILV   
 26 Kelleher, Stephen   13 MSC-MR                 26.38      26.87 SILV   
 27 Bostrom, Erik A     13 Empire-MR              26.54      26.93 SILV   
 28 Rosado, Jeramy M    14 PBAC-MR                26.55      27.00 SILV   
 29 Posner, Kevin M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.67      27.02 SILV   
 30 Estevez, Luis M     14 PATS-MR                27.11      27.04 SILV   
 31 Yale, Griffin       14 SMC-MR                 25.62      27.07 SILV   
 32 Fullerton, Billy R  14 COND-MR                26.94      27.08 SILV   
 33 Delfico, Nicholas   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.42      27.11 SILV   
 33 Mialma, Jonathan    13 NDAC-MR                26.88      27.11 SILV   
 35 Salvatore, Luke J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.61      27.12 SILV   
 36 Mackay, Matt J      14 WSSC-MR                27.09      27.13 SILV   
 37 Potenza, Bobby M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.56      27.15 SILV   
 38 Burke, Liam         13 NY Sharks-MR           27.28      27.23 SILV   
 39 MacAulay, Patrick   14 Empire-MR              27.12      27.26 SILV   
 40 Yozzo, Nicholas J   13 NBS-MR                 27.70      27.37 SILV   
 41 Elms, River J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.65      27.38 SILV   
 42 Ruggiero, Joseph A  13 Empire-MR              27.70      27.43 SILV   
 43 Kereselidze, Nicho  14 NY Sharks-MR           27.43      27.61 SILV   
 44 Zhou, Edwin R       13 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.76      27.63 SILV   
 45 Raccioppi, Jake     13 NY Sharks-MR           27.57      27.71 SILV   
 45 Pallatta, E.R. R    13 COND-MR                27.43      27.71 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gorman, Jack R      13 NDAC-MR                27.71      27.83        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.99  JO
                55.00  SMAX
              1:01.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  55.00 - 1:01.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Wachnik, Tony A     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.22      52.78 JO      20  
                  25.56       52.78 (27.22)                                        
  2 Cooper, Ian A       14 Empire-MR              55.17      53.28 JO      17  
                  25.73       53.28 (27.55)                                        
  3 Bradnock, Reggie N  14 COND-MR                56.94      54.85 JO      16  
                  26.02       54.85 (28.83)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 McCloskey, Tyler    14 NY Sharks-MR           55.51      55.21 SILV    20  
                  26.68       55.21 (28.53)                                        
  2 Verini, Michael T   13 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.78      55.68 SILV    17  
                  55.68           55.68 ( )                                        
  3 Kelleher, Stephen   13 MSC-MR                 55.90      55.69 SILV    16  
                  26.95       55.69 (28.74)                                        
  4 Lyons, Michael G    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.65      55.77 SILV    15  
                  27.03       55.77 (28.74)                                        
  5 May, Travis         14 SMC-MR                 56.92      56.01 SILV    14  
                  26.02       56.01 (29.99)                                        
  6 Andjelic, Nikola    13 COND-MR                56.27      56.02 SILV    13  
                  27.22       56.02 (28.80)                                        
  7 Dowden, Griff C     14 Aqua Gems-MR           55.80      56.09 SILV    12  
                  27.02       56.09 (29.07)                                        
  8 Bostrom, Erik A     13 Empire-MR              56.47      56.12 SILV    11  
                  27.06       56.12 (29.06)                                        
  9 Widom, Marshall A   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.36      56.35 SILV     9  
                  26.93       56.35 (29.42)                                        
 10 DeVito, TJ          13 NY Sharks-MR           57.45      56.37 SILV     7  
                  27.29       56.37 (29.08)                                        
 11 Czerwinski, Jay L   14 Marlins-MR             57.90      56.58 SILV     6  
 12 McAuley, Charles    14 SMC-MR                 56.75      56.60 SILV     5  
                  26.81       56.60 (29.79)                                        
 13 Moore, Peter M      14 Aqua Gems-MR           56.74      56.62 SILV     4  
                  26.97       56.62 (29.65)                                        
 14 Kleinsmith, Charli  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.60      56.63 SILV     3  
                  27.19       56.63 (29.44)                                        
 15 Galante, Joseph M   13 NBS-MR                 58.31      56.73 SILV     2  
                  28.39       56.73 (28.34)                                        
 16 McGhee, Liam F      13 NDAC-MR              1:00.56      57.01 SILV   
 17 Tillmann, Maxim     14 Empire-MR              56.23      57.13 SILV     1  
                  57.13           57.13 ( )                                        
 18 Bidwell, Ian W      13 Wolverines-MR          57.80      57.18 SILV   
                  27.08       57.18 (30.10)                                        
 19 Johnson, Thomas M   14 NBS-MR                 58.85      57.27 SILV   
                  27.96       57.27 (29.31)                                        
 20 Brynin, Zeke M      14 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.86      57.29 SILV   
                  27.78       57.29 (29.51)                                        
 21 Kaneko, Takahiro    13 Wolverines-MR          56.64      57.32 SILV   
                  27.74       57.32 (29.58)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Matthew  14 MSC-MR                 59.25      57.41 SILV   
                  27.40       57.41 (30.01)                                        
 23 Carter, Shane       14 NY Sharks-MR           57.44      57.85 SILV   
                  27.85       57.85 (30.00)                                        
 24 Globus, Tal M       14 COND-MR              1:01.05      57.96 SILV   
                  28.62       57.96 (29.34)                                        
 25 Delfico, Nicholas   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.95      57.97 SILV   
                  27.89       57.97 (30.08)                                        
 26 Burke, Liam         13 NY Sharks-MR           58.05      58.04 SILV   
                  27.82       58.04 (30.22)                                        
 27 Broe, Charlie H     13 NBS-MR               1:00.64      58.05 SILV   
                  28.41       58.05 (29.64)                                        
 28 Potenza, Bobby M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.79      58.10 SILV   
                  27.78       58.10 (30.32)                                        
 29 MacAulay, Patrick   14 Empire-MR              58.69      58.12 SILV   
                  28.12       58.12 (30.00)                                        
 30 Elms, River J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.02      58.18 SILV   
                  27.98       58.18 (30.20)                                        
 31 Zabelaj, Bujar      14 Empire-MR              56.93      58.19 SILV   
                  28.13       58.19 (30.06)                                        
 32 Yale, Griffin       14 SMC-MR                 57.97      58.27 SILV   
                  27.38       58.27 (30.89)                                        
 33 Kessler, Matthew N  14 CSD-MR                 58.85      58.28 SILV   
                  27.12       58.28 (31.16)                                        
 34 Magee, Dylan P      14 COND-MR                56.54      58.45 SILV   
                  27.85       58.45 (30.60)                                        
 35 Kereselidze, Nicho  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.53      58.68 SILV   
                  27.63       58.68 (31.05)                                        
 36 Kim, Harris         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.27      58.72 SILV   
                  28.59       58.72 (30.13)                                        
 37 Strand, Jonah C     14 NDAC-MR                58.79      58.80 SILV   
                  28.22       58.80 (30.58)                                        
 38 Kilduff, John J     13 COND-MR                58.39      58.96 SILV   
                  28.27       58.96 (30.69)                                        
 39 Heifetz, Michael    14 NY Sharks-MR           58.70      59.07 SILV   
                  27.29       59.07 (31.78)                                        
 40 Posner, Kevin M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.40      59.12 SILV   
 40 Newmeyer, Daniel R  14 SSL-MR                 59.79      59.12 SILV   
                  28.15       59.12 (30.97)                                        
 42 Rosado, Jeramy M    14 PBAC-MR              1:00.17      59.22 SILV   
                  28.05       59.22 (31.17)                                        
 43 Ruggiero, Joseph A  13 Empire-MR              59.69      59.24 SILV   
                  28.09       59.24 (31.15)                                        
 44 Girardi, Darrick M  14 PBAC-MR              1:00.86      59.38 SILV   
                  28.74       59.38 (30.64)                                        
 45 Scholes, David E    14 PATS-MR                59.79      59.41 SILV   
                  28.86       59.41 (30.55)                                        
 46 Estevez, Luis M     14 PATS-MR              1:01.33      59.52 SILV   
 47 Papes, Danny        13 SMC-MR               1:00.99      59.57 SILV   
                  28.28       59.57 (31.29)                                        
 48 Raccioppi, Jake     13 NY Sharks-MR           59.44      59.64 SILV   
 49 Yozzo, Nicholas J   13 NBS-MR               1:00.88      59.71 SILV   
                  28.70       59.71 (31.01)                                        
 50 Gorman, Jack R      13 NDAC-MR              1:00.70    1:01.01 SILV   
                  29.10     1:01.01 (31.91)                                        
 51 Pallatta, E.R. R    13 COND-MR              1:01.12    1:01.08 SILV   
                  28.74     1:01.08 (32.34)                                        
 52 Masino, Corey J     13 Empire-MR            1:00.50    1:01.32 SILV   
                  29.08     1:01.32 (32.24)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                54.99  JO
                55.00  SMAX
              1:01.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  55.00 - 1:01.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Kelleher, Stephen   13 MSC-MR                    NT      56.15 SILV   
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:00.99  JO
              2:01.00  SMAX
              2:22.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.00 - 2:22.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Boldrin, Evan M     13 VAC-MR               2:02.18    1:59.12 JO      20  
                  27.10       57.34 (30.24)     1:29.37 (32.03)     1:59.12 (29.75)
  2 Kelleher, Stephen   13 MSC-MR               2:01.55    2:00.21 JO      17  
                  27.23       57.15 (29.92)     1:28.76 (31.61)     2:00.21 (31.45)
SILV - Division  
  1 Andjelic, Nikola    13 COND-MR              2:04.97    2:01.42 SILV    20  
                  27.74       58.85 (31.11)     1:30.29 (31.44)     2:01.42 (31.13)
  2 Verini, Michael T   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.11    2:01.73 SILV    17  
                  27.57       58.03 (30.46)     1:29.92 (31.89)     2:01.73 (31.81)
  3 Delfico, Nicholas   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.94    2:01.79 SILV    16  
                  28.78       59.58 (30.80)     1:31.03 (31.45)     2:01.79 (30.76)
  4 Tillmann, Maxim     14 Empire-MR            2:02.37    2:02.58 SILV    15  
                  28.17     1:00.00 (31.83)     1:31.96 (31.96)     2:02.58 (30.62)
  5 Kurzum, Elie        14 WSSC-MR              2:09.35    2:03.20 SILV    14  
                  28.06       59.60 (31.54)     1:32.09 (32.49)     2:03.20 (31.11)
  6 Magee, Dylan P      14 COND-MR              2:10.04    2:03.32 SILV    13  
                  27.95       58.78 (30.83)     1:30.99 (32.21)     2:03.32 (32.33)
  7 Widom, Marshall A   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.48    2:03.65 SILV    12  
                  27.54       58.77 (31.23)     1:31.50 (32.73)     2:03.65 (32.15)
  8 Kilduff, John J     13 COND-MR              2:07.13    2:03.68 SILV    11  
                  29.01     1:01.09 (32.08)     1:33.70 (32.61)     2:03.68 (29.98)
  9 Elms, River J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.64    2:03.75 SILV     9  
                  28.56       59.95 (31.39)     1:32.45 (32.50)     2:03.75 (31.30)
 10 Kaneko, Takahiro    13 Wolverines-MR        2:02.54    2:03.80 SILV     7  
                  28.22       59.49 (31.27)     1:32.21 (32.72)     2:03.80 (31.59)
 11 Zabelaj, Bujar      14 Empire-MR            2:01.72    2:03.85 SILV     6  
                  28.31       58.88 (30.57)     1:31.17 (32.29)     2:03.85 (32.68)
 12 McAuley, Charles    14 SMC-MR               2:02.97    2:04.01 SILV     5  
                  27.89       59.25 (31.36)     1:32.36 (33.11)     2:04.01 (31.65)
 13 May, Travis         14 SMC-MR               2:08.07    2:04.42 SILV     4  
                  27.92     1:00.82 (32.90)     1:33.36 (32.54)     2:04.42 (31.06)
 14 McFarland, Charlie  14 Empire-MR            2:02.09    2:04.48 SILV     3  
                  27.87       59.55 (31.68)     1:32.39 (32.84)     2:04.48 (32.09)
 15 Lockhart, Ryan J    14 Marlins-MR           2:07.57    2:04.61 SILV     2  
                  27.27       58.91 (31.64)     1:31.92 (33.01)     2:04.61 (32.69)
 16 Brynin, Zeke M      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:04.66    2:04.68 SILV     1  
                  28.63       59.72 (31.09)     1:32.31 (32.59)     2:04.68 (32.37)
 17 Broe, Charlie H     13 NBS-MR               2:08.86    2:04.71 SILV   
                  28.92     1:00.94 (32.02)     1:33.39 (32.45)     2:04.71 (31.32)
 18 Kleinsmith, Charli  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.43    2:05.46 SILV   
                  28.98     1:00.75 (31.77)     1:33.30 (32.55)     2:05.46 (32.16)
 19 Kessler, Matthew N  14 CSD-MR               2:13.05    2:05.87 SILV   
                  27.94       59.50 (31.56)     1:32.88 (33.38)     2:05.87 (32.99)
 20 Moore, Peter M      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:05.68    2:06.10 SILV   
                  28.58     1:00.87 (32.29)     1:33.95 (33.08)     2:06.10 (32.15)
 21 MacAulay, Patrick   14 Empire-MR            2:07.66    2:06.43 SILV   
                  28.85     1:00.89 (32.04)     1:34.85 (33.96)     2:06.43 (31.58)
 22 DeVito, TJ          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.37    2:06.66 SILV   
                  28.45     1:00.77 (32.32)     1:34.04 (33.27)     2:06.66 (32.62)
 23 Carter, Shane       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.09    2:06.67 SILV   
                  28.56       59.92 (31.36)     1:33.04 (33.12)     2:06.67 (33.63)
 24 Fullerton, Billy R  14 COND-MR              2:07.90    2:06.85 SILV   
                  29.18     1:01.59 (32.41)     1:34.99 (33.40)     2:06.85 (31.86)
 25 Mackay, Matt J      14 WSSC-MR              2:09.15    2:07.07 SILV   
                  28.55     1:00.85 (32.30)     1:33.86 (33.01)     2:07.07 (33.21)
 26 Kereselidze, Nicho  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.84    2:07.69 SILV   
                  28.61     1:00.95 (32.34)     1:34.46 (33.51)     2:07.69 (33.23)
 27 Potenza, Bobby M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.68    2:07.80 SILV   
                  29.51     1:02.50 (32.99)     1:35.46 (32.96)     2:07.80 (32.34)
 28 Rodriguez, Matthew  14 MSC-MR               2:12.26    2:07.81 SILV   
                  28.53     1:01.17 (32.64)     1:35.52 (34.35)     2:07.81 (32.29)
 29 Yozzo, Nicholas J   13 NBS-MR               2:15.15    2:07.83 SILV   
                  29.52     1:02.78 (33.26)     1:36.41 (33.63)     2:07.83 (31.42)
 30 Raccioppi, Jake     13 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.17    2:08.01 SILV   
                  29.36     1:02.23 (32.87)     1:35.96 (33.73)     2:08.01 (32.05)
 31 Globus, Tal M       14 COND-MR              2:15.12    2:08.64 SILV   
                  29.89     1:03.75 (33.86)     1:38.23 (34.48)     2:08.64 (30.41)
 32 Salvatore, Luke J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.82    2:08.65 SILV   
                  28.38     1:00.91 (32.53)     1:35.10 (34.19)     2:08.65 (33.55)
 33 Torres, Sebastian   14 CSD-MR               2:09.85    2:08.75 SILV   
                  29.89     1:02.88 (32.99)   2:08.86 (1:05.98)         2:08.75 ( )
 34 Posner, Kevin M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.29    2:09.16 SILV   
                  29.11     1:01.52 (32.41)     1:35.57 (34.05)     2:09.16 (33.59)
 35 Kim, Harris         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.47    2:09.46 SILV   
                  28.98     1:02.58 (33.60)     1:37.65 (35.07)     2:09.46 (31.81)
 36 Ruggiero, Joseph A  13 Empire-MR            2:09.63    2:09.70 SILV   
                  28.78     1:01.56 (32.78)     1:35.72 (34.16)     2:09.70 (33.98)
 37 Masino, Corey J     13 Empire-MR            2:11.14    2:10.06 SILV   
                  29.12     1:02.22 (33.10)     1:36.23 (34.01)     2:10.06 (33.83)
 38 Rosado, Jeramy M    14 PBAC-MR              2:13.18    2:10.66 SILV   
                  28.66     1:01.74 (33.08)     1:36.61 (34.87)     2:10.66 (34.05)
 39 Estevez, Luis M     14 PATS-MR              2:10.07    2:10.95 SILV   
                  29.84     1:02.96 (33.12)     1:37.08 (34.12)     2:10.95 (33.87)
 40 Scholes, David E    14 PATS-MR              2:21.51    2:11.71 SILV   
                  29.51     1:02.86 (33.35)     1:36.92 (34.06)     2:11.71 (34.79)
 41 Newmeyer, Daniel R  14 SSL-MR               2:15.50    2:12.93 SILV   
                  30.23     1:03.88 (33.65)     1:39.21 (35.33)     2:12.93 (33.72)
 42 Yale, Griffin       14 SMC-MR               2:10.89    2:13.54 SILV   
                  29.04     1:02.95 (33.91)     1:38.19 (35.24)     2:13.54 (35.35)
 43 Blair, Graham R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.69    2:13.71 SILV   
                  31.14     1:04.67 (33.53)     1:39.53 (34.86)     2:13.71 (34.18)
 44 Cicalese, Matthew   14 SSL-MR               2:18.35    2:14.09 SILV   
                  32.13     1:07.35 (35.22)     1:40.99 (33.64)     2:14.09 (33.10)
 45 Pallatta, E.R. R    13 COND-MR              2:15.34    2:14.59 SILV   
                  30.03     1:04.40 (34.37)     1:40.30 (35.90)     2:14.59 (34.29)
 46 McGhee, Liam F      13 NDAC-MR              2:12.69    2:14.84 SILV   
                  29.00     1:01.83 (32.83)     1:38.53 (36.70)     2:14.84 (36.31)
 47 Ansehl, William     13 Empire-MR            2:18.94    2:15.07 SILV   
                  30.34     1:04.98 (34.64)     1:41.34 (36.36)     2:15.07 (33.73)
 48 Cella, Chaz         14 WSSC-MR              2:16.70    2:15.48 SILV   
                  29.87     1:04.71 (34.84)     1:41.01 (36.30)     2:15.48 (34.47)
 49 Dodes, Evan F       13 Empire-MR            2:17.81    2:16.47 SILV   
                  32.07     1:06.59 (34.52)     1:42.00 (35.41)     2:16.47 (34.47)
 50 Gorman, Jack R      13 NDAC-MR              2:19.43    2:16.93 SILV   
                  30.01     1:03.39 (33.38)     1:39.31 (35.92)     2:16.93 (37.62)
 51 Woolley, Zach E     13 Dolphins-MR          2:19.48    2:18.04 SILV   
                  31.48   2:18.04 (1:46.56)                                        
 52 McCarthy, James R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:21.62    2:19.40 SILV   
                  31.55     1:07.57 (36.02)     1:44.57 (37.00)     2:19.40 (34.83)
Non-Award Division  
  1 McCaffrey, Michael  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.34    2:22.12        
                  30.72     1:06.33 (35.61)     1:43.93 (37.60)     2:22.12 (38.19)
  2 Nam, Bohyun D       13 COND-MR              2:20.80    2:25.53        
                  30.70     1:07.40 (36.70)     1:47.14 (39.74)     2:25.53 (38.39)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:24.99  JO
              5:25.00  SMAX
              6:00.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:25.00 - 6:00.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Wachnik, Tony A     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:27.37    5:15.26 JO      20  
                  28.70       59.63 (30.93)     1:31.88 (32.25)     2:04.57 (32.69)
        2:36.43 (31.86)     3:08.08 (31.65)     3:40.27 (32.19)     4:12.83 (32.56)
        4:44.62 (31.79)     5:15.26 (30.64)                                        
  2 Nicholas, Matthew   13 NY Sharks-MR         5:38.98    5:19.86 JO      17  
                  28.77     1:01.47 (32.70)     1:34.01 (32.54)     2:06.47 (32.46)
        2:39.35 (32.88)     3:11.93 (32.58)     3:44.94 (33.01)     4:18.02 (33.08)
        4:49.59 (31.57)     5:19.86 (30.27)                                        
  3 Andjelic, Nikola    13 COND-MR              5:29.21    5:23.93 JO      16  
                  28.38     1:00.70 (32.32)     1:33.31 (32.61)     2:06.17 (32.86)
        2:39.54 (33.37)     3:13.10 (33.56)     3:46.61 (33.51)     4:20.05 (33.44)
        4:53.18 (33.13)     5:23.93 (30.75)                                        
  4 Delfico, Nicholas   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:32.86    5:24.29 JO      15  
  5 Kelleher, Stephen   13 MSC-MR               5:26.01    5:24.37 JO      14  
                  28.39       59.92 (31.53)     1:32.11 (32.19)     2:05.05 (32.94)
        2:37.90 (32.85)     3:11.50 (33.60)     3:45.34 (33.84)     4:19.60 (34.26)
        4:52.99 (33.39)     5:24.37 (31.38)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Elms, River J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:31.37    5:25.12 SILV    20  
                  29.47     1:01.98 (32.51)     1:35.45 (33.47)     2:08.53 (33.08)
        2:42.16 (33.63)     3:15.08 (32.92)     3:48.18 (33.10)     4:21.14 (32.96)
        4:53.98 (32.84)     5:25.12 (31.14)                                        
  2 Broe, Charlie H     13 NBS-MR               5:39.97    5:29.03 SILV    17  
                  29.15     1:01.17 (32.02)     1:34.07 (32.90)     2:07.11 (33.04)
        2:41.05 (33.94)     3:14.63 (33.58)     3:48.78 (34.15)     4:22.74 (33.96)
        4:56.63 (33.89)     5:29.03 (32.40)                                        
  3 Gudmunson, Erik K   14 Dolphins-MR          5:34.90    5:30.69 SILV    16  
                  28.20       59.82 (31.62)     1:32.26 (32.44)     2:05.71 (33.45)
        2:38.95 (33.24)     3:13.28 (34.33)     3:47.77 (34.49)     4:22.23 (34.46)
        4:56.70 (34.47)     5:30.69 (33.99)                                        
  4 MacAulay, Patrick   14 Empire-MR            5:51.94    5:30.78 SILV    15  
                  28.63       59.88 (31.25)     1:33.64 (33.76)     2:07.56 (33.92)
        2:42.23 (34.67)     3:16.69 (34.46)     3:51.65 (34.96)     4:25.38 (33.73)
        4:59.15 (33.77)     5:30.78 (31.63)                                        
  5 Magee, Dylan P      14 COND-MR              5:42.98    5:30.93 SILV    14  
                  28.66     1:00.59 (31.93)     1:33.15 (32.56)     2:06.99 (33.84)
        2:40.60 (33.61)     3:14.69 (34.09)     3:49.14 (34.45)     4:23.45 (34.31)
        4:57.66 (34.21)     5:30.93 (33.27)                                        
  6 Kleinsmith, Charli  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:32.24    5:31.39 SILV    13  
                  28.36     1:00.40 (32.04)     1:33.29 (32.89)     2:06.90 (33.61)
        2:41.04 (34.14)     3:15.44 (34.40)     3:49.60 (34.16)     4:24.40 (34.80)
        4:58.68 (34.28)     5:31.39 (32.71)                                        
  7 DeVito, TJ          13 NY Sharks-MR         5:36.53    5:34.77 SILV    12  
                  28.86     1:01.30 (32.44)     1:35.33 (34.03)     2:09.84 (34.51)
        2:44.02 (34.18)     3:18.41 (34.39)     3:53.06 (34.65)     4:27.59 (34.53)
        5:02.07 (34.48)     5:34.77 (32.70)                                        
  8 Kilduff, John J     13 COND-MR              5:45.46    5:35.51 SILV    11  
                  29.26     1:02.04 (32.78)     1:36.18 (34.14)     2:10.21 (34.03)
        2:44.50 (34.29)     3:19.89 (35.39)     3:55.02 (35.13)     4:29.65 (34.63)
        5:03.89 (34.24)     5:35.51 (31.62)                                        
  9 Ruggiero, Joseph A  13 Empire-MR            5:47.40    5:35.89 SILV     9  
                  28.38     1:00.27 (31.89)     1:33.74 (33.47)     2:08.32 (34.58)
        2:43.56 (35.24)     3:18.42 (34.86)     3:53.45 (35.03)     4:28.60 (35.15)
        5:03.01 (34.41)     5:35.89 (32.88)                                        
 10 Raccioppi, Jake     13 NY Sharks-MR         5:44.59    5:36.15 SILV     7  
                  29.44     1:03.02 (33.58)     1:37.27 (34.25)     2:11.91 (34.64)
        2:46.40 (34.49)     3:21.77 (35.37)     3:56.46 (34.69)     4:30.25 (33.79)
        5:04.22 (33.97)     5:36.15 (31.93)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Matthew  14 MSC-MR               5:44.14    5:36.37 SILV     6  
 12 Yozzo, Nicholas J   13 NBS-MR               5:55.62    5:39.75 SILV     5  
                  30.32     1:03.96 (33.64)     1:38.75 (34.79)     2:13.58 (34.83)
        2:48.32 (34.74)     3:23.15 (34.83)     3:57.89 (34.74)     4:32.63 (34.74)
        5:07.27 (34.64)     5:39.75 (32.48)                                        
 13 Kessler, Matthew N  14 CSD-MR               5:35.93    5:41.73 SILV     4  
                  28.82     1:01.44 (32.62)     1:36.53 (35.09)     2:12.62 (36.09)
        2:47.15 (34.53)     3:22.84 (35.69)     3:58.89 (36.05)     4:35.79 (36.90)
        5:07.88 (32.09)     5:41.73 (33.85)                                        
 14 Tsuei, Andrew R     13 COND-MR              5:56.00    5:42.08 SILV     3  
                  30.07     1:03.92 (33.85)     1:39.45 (35.53)     2:13.69 (34.24)
        2:49.47 (35.78)     3:24.26 (34.79)     3:59.19 (34.93)     4:34.67 (35.48)
        5:10.21 (35.54)     5:42.08 (31.87)                                        
 15 Carter, Shane       14 NY Sharks-MR         5:28.52    5:42.35 SILV     2  
                  29.25     1:02.37 (33.12)     1:36.66 (34.29)     2:11.29 (34.63)
        2:46.41 (35.12)     3:21.94 (35.53)     3:57.45 (35.51)     4:32.95 (35.50)
        5:08.23 (35.28)     5:42.35 (34.12)                                        
 16 Fullerton, Billy R  14 COND-MR              5:38.78    5:43.14 SILV     1  
                  29.97     1:03.67 (33.70)     1:39.13 (35.46)     2:13.73 (34.60)
        2:48.24 (34.51)     3:23.36 (35.12)     3:58.79 (35.43)     4:34.79 (36.00)
        5:10.16 (35.37)     5:43.14 (32.98)                                        
 17 Potenza, Bobby M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:51.31    5:43.54 SILV   
                  28.25     1:00.36 (32.11)     1:35.08 (34.72)     2:11.06 (35.98)
        2:45.99 (34.93)     3:21.31 (35.32)     3:57.53 (36.22)     4:33.42 (35.89)
        5:08.64 (35.22)     5:43.54 (34.90)                                        
 18 Masino, Corey J     13 Empire-MR            5:53.05    5:48.90 SILV   
                  30.26     1:03.57 (33.31)     1:38.28 (34.71)     2:13.99 (35.71)
        2:49.62 (35.63)     3:25.50 (35.88)     4:02.10 (36.60)     4:37.85 (35.75)
        5:13.66 (35.81)     5:48.90 (35.24)                                        
 19 Estevez, Luis M     14 PATS-MR              5:54.65    5:50.94 SILV   
                  29.93     1:03.66 (33.73)     1:38.76 (35.10)     2:13.95 (35.19)
        2:49.28 (35.33)     3:25.26 (35.98)     4:01.31 (36.05)     4:37.73 (36.42)
        5:14.40 (36.67)     5:50.94 (36.54)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cella, Chaz         14 WSSC-MR              5:53.64    6:02.46        
                  29.17     1:03.77 (34.60)     1:39.77 (36.00)     2:16.37 (36.60)
        2:53.41 (37.04)     3:31.26 (37.85)     4:08.94 (37.68)     4:47.25 (38.31)
        5:26.12 (38.87)     6:02.46 (36.34)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.99  JO
              1:03.00  SMAX
              1:18.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.00 - 1:18.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Boldrin, Evan M     13 VAC-MR               1:07.01    1:02.11 JO      20  
                  30.44     1:02.11 (31.67)                                        
  2 McFarland, Charlie  14 Empire-MR            1:03.76    1:02.17 JO      17  
                  30.21     1:02.17 (31.96)                                        
  3 Dowden, Griff C     14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.30    1:02.27 JO      16  
                  30.13     1:02.27 (32.14)                                        
  4 Muenkel, Dan T      14 UN-MR-MR             1:04.21    1:02.83 JO      15  
                  30.63     1:02.83 (32.20)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 DeVito, TJ          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.71    1:03.10 SILV    20  
                  31.40     1:03.10 (31.70)                                        
  2 Wachnik, Tony A     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.33    1:03.16 SILV    17  
                  31.28     1:03.16 (31.88)                                        
  3 McCloskey, Tyler    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.75    1:03.60 SILV    16  
                  31.09     1:03.60 (32.51)                                        
  4 Bostrom, Erik A     13 Empire-MR            1:07.42    1:03.75 SILV    15  
                  31.18     1:03.75 (32.57)                                        
  5 Galante, Joseph M   13 NBS-MR               1:07.95    1:04.06 SILV    14  
                  32.09     1:04.06 (31.97)                                        
  6 Carter, Shane       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.45    1:04.10 SILV    13  
                  31.40     1:04.10 (32.70)                                        
  7 Yale, Griffin       14 SMC-MR               1:04.32    1:04.12 SILV    12  
                  31.23     1:04.12 (32.89)                                        
  8 Nierhoff, Alex      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.03    1:04.47 SILV    11  
                  31.31     1:04.47 (33.16)                                        
  9 Zhou, Luke K        14 Empire-MR            1:05.47    1:04.48 SILV     9  
                  30.83     1:04.48 (33.65)                                        
 10 Yozzo, Nicholas J   13 NBS-MR               1:08.44    1:04.60 SILV     7  
                  31.73     1:04.60 (32.87)                                        
 11 Nicholas, Matthew   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.53    1:04.70 SILV     6  
                  31.20     1:04.70 (33.50)                                        
 12 Patapis, Peter T    14 Empire-MR            1:04.83    1:04.81 SILV     5  
                  30.98     1:04.81 (33.83)                                        
 13 Tsuei, Andrew R     13 COND-MR              1:05.92    1:05.32 SILV     4  
                  31.30     1:05.32 (34.02)                                        
 14 Masino, Corey J     13 Empire-MR            1:06.73    1:05.56 SILV     3  
                  32.12     1:05.56 (33.44)                                        
 15 Tillmann, Maxim     14 Empire-MR            1:06.61    1:05.73 SILV     2  
                  32.13     1:05.73 (33.60)                                        
 16 Elms, River J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.76    1:05.75 SILV     1  
                  32.48     1:05.75 (33.27)                                        
 17 Gudmunson, Erik K   14 Dolphins-MR          1:08.04    1:06.02 SILV   
                  31.94     1:06.02 (34.08)                                        
 18 Brynin, Zeke M      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.38    1:06.42 SILV   
                  32.35     1:06.42 (34.07)                                        
 19 Burke, Liam         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.67    1:06.49 SILV   
                  32.42     1:06.49 (34.07)                                        
 20 Kelleher, Stephen   13 MSC-MR               1:05.76    1:06.57 SILV   
                  32.37     1:06.57 (34.20)                                        
 21 Posner, Kevin M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.83    1:06.61 SILV   
                  32.60     1:06.61 (34.01)                                        
 22 Fullerton, Billy R  14 COND-MR              1:09.32    1:07.08 SILV   
                  31.98     1:07.08 (35.10)                                        
 23 Rodriguez, Matthew  14 MSC-MR               1:07.12    1:07.11 SILV   
                  32.00     1:07.11 (35.11)                                        
 24 Kaneko, Takahiro    13 Wolverines-MR        1:08.48    1:07.12 SILV   
                  32.76     1:07.12 (34.36)                                        
 25 May, Travis         14 SMC-MR               1:08.55    1:07.22 SILV   
                  33.24     1:07.22 (33.98)                                        
 26 Newmeyer, Daniel R  14 SSL-MR               1:10.01    1:07.48 SILV   
                  32.90     1:07.48 (34.58)                                        
 27 Johnson, Thomas M   14 NBS-MR               1:08.27    1:07.52 SILV   
                  33.61     1:07.52 (33.91)                                        
 28 Scholes, David E    14 PATS-MR              1:12.07    1:07.56 SILV   
                  32.91     1:07.56 (34.65)                                        
 29 Czerwinski, Jay L   14 Marlins-MR           1:11.48    1:08.58 SILV   
                  33.44     1:08.58 (35.14)                                        
 30 Broe, Charlie H     13 NBS-MR               1:10.34    1:08.75 SILV   
                  34.19     1:08.75 (34.56)                                        
 31 Widom, Marshall A   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.98    1:08.86 SILV   
                  33.55     1:08.86 (35.31)                                        
 32 Kleinsmith, Charli  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.47    1:08.90 SILV   
                  33.80     1:08.90 (35.10)                                        
 33 Pallatta, E.R. R    13 COND-MR              1:09.23    1:08.94 SILV   
                  33.79     1:08.94 (35.15)                                        
 34 Blair, Graham R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.21    1:09.13 SILV   
                  34.12     1:09.13 (35.01)                                        
 35 McGhee, Liam F      13 NDAC-MR              1:11.02    1:09.26 SILV   
                  34.66     1:09.26 (34.60)                                        
 36 Kessler, Matthew N  14 CSD-MR               1:12.74    1:09.57 SILV   
                  33.52     1:09.57 (36.05)                                        
 37 Estevez, Luis M     14 PATS-MR              1:11.15    1:10.08 SILV   
                  34.57     1:10.08 (35.51)                                        
 38 Ruggiero, Joseph A  13 Empire-MR            1:11.26    1:11.13 SILV   
                  34.73     1:11.13 (36.40)                                        
 39 Cella, Chaz         14 WSSC-MR              1:17.06    1:11.22 SILV   
                  34.33     1:11.22 (36.89)                                        
 40 Globus, Tal M       14 COND-MR              1:16.37    1:11.41 SILV   
                  35.85     1:11.41 (35.56)                                        
 41 Kereselidze, Nicho  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.84    1:11.61 SILV   
                  34.17     1:11.61 (37.44)                                        
 42 Picone, Erik        13 SMC-MR               1:14.15    1:11.78 SILV   
                  35.83     1:11.78 (35.95)                                        
 43 Hoffman, Christoph  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.29    1:11.88 SILV   
                  35.04     1:11.88 (36.84)                                        
 44 Cicalese, Matthew   14 SSL-MR               1:10.27    1:12.20 SILV   
                  35.16     1:12.20 (37.04)                                        
 45 Preston, Shayne F   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.28    1:12.67 SILV   
                  35.25     1:12.67 (37.42)                                        
 46 Salvatore, Luke J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.87    1:12.81 SILV   
                  35.34     1:12.81 (37.47)                                        
 47 Strand, Jonah C     14 NDAC-MR              1:12.26    1:12.85 SILV   
                  36.13     1:12.85 (36.72)                                        
 48 MacAulay, Patrick   14 Empire-MR            1:13.30    1:12.94 SILV   
                  35.73     1:12.94 (37.21)                                        
 49 Potenza, Bobby M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.89    1:13.26 SILV   
                  36.09     1:13.26 (37.17)                                        
 50 Gorman, Jack R      13 NDAC-MR              1:14.55    1:13.27 SILV   
                  36.09     1:13.27 (37.18)                                        
 51 Dodes, Evan F       13 Empire-MR            1:13.90    1:13.52 SILV   
                  36.17     1:13.52 (37.35)                                        
 52 Rosado, Jeramy M    14 PBAC-MR              1:11.79    1:13.83 SILV   
                  35.61     1:13.83 (38.22)                                        
 53 Feigel, Bryan M     13 NBS-MR               1:16.54    1:13.99 SILV   
                  36.33     1:13.99 (37.66)                                        
 54 Woolley, Zach E     13 Dolphins-MR          1:13.97    1:15.05 SILV   
                  36.61     1:15.05 (38.44)                                        
 55 Fenlon, Liam D      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.92    1:15.32 SILV   
                  36.68     1:15.32 (38.64)                                        
 56 Kelly, Michael      13 SMC-MR               1:16.78    1:15.43 SILV   
                  37.02     1:15.43 (38.41)                                        
 57 Kim, Harris         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.94    1:15.47 SILV   
                  36.24     1:15.47 (39.23)                                        
 58 Mialma, Jonathan    13 NDAC-MR              1:15.65    1:15.64 SILV   
                  37.29     1:15.64 (38.35)                                        
 59 Vallamattam, Ashok  13 Devil Fish-MR        1:15.82    1:16.05 SILV   
                  37.42     1:16.05 (38.63)                                        
 60 Cavotti, Parker     13 NDAC-MR              1:15.35    1:16.17 SILV   
                  36.94     1:16.17 (39.23)                                        
 61 Nam, Bohyun D       13 COND-MR              1:12.23    1:16.52 SILV   
                  36.83     1:16.52 (39.69)                                        
 62 Velardi, Robert M   13 PATS-MR              1:17.03    1:17.76 SILV   
                  38.04     1:17.76 (39.72)                                        
 63 McCarthy, James R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.28    1:17.85 SILV   
                  38.26     1:17.85 (39.59)                                        
 64 Capalbo, Joe T      14 SSL-MR               1:17.70    1:18.01 SILV   
 65 Lindholm-Uzzi, Jon  13 NDAC-MR              1:17.96    1:18.46 SILV   
                  36.82     1:18.46 (41.64)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  JO
              2:17.00  SMAX
              2:39.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.00 - 2:39.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 McCloskey, Tyler    14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:15.23 JO     
  2 Burke, Liam         13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:17.81 SILV   
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  JO
              2:17.00  SMAX
              2:39.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.00 - 2:39.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Magee, Dylan P      14 COND-MR              2:18.39    2:10.91 JO      20  
                  30.94     1:03.78 (32.84)     1:37.78 (34.00)     2:10.91 (33.13)
  2 Wachnik, Tony A     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.78    2:13.99 JO      17  
                  32.51     1:06.85 (34.34)     1:41.06 (34.21)     2:13.99 (32.93)
  3 Elms, River J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.30    2:15.72 JO      16  
                  32.06     1:06.21 (34.15)     1:41.36 (35.15)     2:15.72 (34.36)
  4 Bostrom, Erik A     13 Empire-MR            2:21.08    2:16.17 JO      15  
                  32.14     1:06.53 (34.39)     1:41.74 (35.21)     2:16.17 (34.43)
  5 Bradnock, Reggie N  14 COND-MR              2:25.24    2:16.38 JO      14  
                  32.24     1:06.08 (33.84)     1:41.49 (35.41)     2:16.38 (34.89)
SILV - Division  
  1 DeVito, TJ          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.97    2:17.75 SILV    20  
                  32.53     1:07.32 (34.79)     1:43.04 (35.72)     2:17.75 (34.71)
  2 Boldrin, Evan M     13 VAC-MR               2:25.36    2:18.33 SILV    17  
                  32.61     1:07.86 (35.25)     1:45.24 (37.38)     2:18.33 (33.09)
  3 Burke, Liam         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.85    2:18.95 SILV    16  
                  32.42     1:07.41 (34.99)     1:42.97 (35.56)     2:18.95 (35.98)
  4 Zhou, Luke K        14 Empire-MR            2:19.69    2:19.05 SILV    15  
                  32.65     1:08.02 (35.37)     1:43.70 (35.68)     2:19.05 (35.35)
  5 Bidwell, Ian W      13 Wolverines-MR        2:17.71    2:19.60 SILV    14  
                  33.31     1:09.19 (35.88)     1:45.33 (36.14)     2:19.60 (34.27)
  6 Yozzo, Nicholas J   13 NBS-MR               2:22.86    2:20.33 SILV    13  
  7 Kaneko, Takahiro    13 Wolverines-MR        2:29.06    2:20.78 SILV    12  
                  33.38     1:09.04 (35.66)     1:45.29 (36.25)     2:20.78 (35.49)
  8 Galante, Joseph M   13 NBS-MR               2:25.42    2:21.09 SILV    11  
                  34.41     1:10.77 (36.36)     1:47.23 (36.46)     2:21.09 (33.86)
  9 Carter, Shane       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.76    2:21.51 SILV     9  
                  34.26     1:09.59 (35.33)     1:45.78 (36.19)     2:21.51 (35.73)
 10 Nicholas, Matthew   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.22    2:21.92 SILV     7  
                  34.81     1:10.26 (35.45)     1:46.70 (36.44)     2:21.92 (35.22)
 11 Brynin, Zeke M      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:22.79    2:22.08 SILV     6  
                  33.95     1:09.77 (35.82)     1:46.76 (36.99)     2:22.08 (35.32)
 12 Kelleher, Stephen   13 MSC-MR               2:20.02    2:22.37 SILV     5  
 13 Tillmann, Maxim     14 Empire-MR            2:23.12    2:22.52 SILV     4  
                  33.35     1:11.19 (37.84)     1:47.53 (36.34)     2:22.52 (34.99)
 14 Verini, Michael T   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.94    2:22.64 SILV     3  
 15 Masino, Corey J     13 Empire-MR            2:21.14    2:23.09 SILV     2  
                  34.47     1:10.61 (36.14)     1:48.44 (37.83)     2:23.09 (34.65)
 16 Yale, Griffin       14 SMC-MR               2:22.34    2:23.10 SILV     1  
                  32.90     1:09.11 (36.21)     1:46.18 (37.07)     2:23.10 (36.92)
 17 Kleinsmith, Charli  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.71    2:23.79 SILV   
                  33.82     1:09.93 (36.11)     1:47.46 (37.53)     2:23.79 (36.33)
 18 Johnson, Thomas M   14 NBS-MR               2:29.75    2:24.23 SILV   
                  34.62     1:11.36 (36.74)     1:48.35 (36.99)     2:24.23 (35.88)
 19 Nierhoff, Alex      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.68    2:24.41 SILV   
                  33.80     1:10.62 (36.82)     1:48.37 (37.75)     2:24.41 (36.04)
 20 Broe, Charlie H     13 NBS-MR               2:25.57    2:26.21 SILV   
                  34.97     1:12.39 (37.42)     1:50.24 (37.85)     2:26.21 (35.97)
 21 Blair, Graham R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.32    2:27.41 SILV   
                  34.96     1:12.07 (37.11)     1:49.47 (37.40)     2:27.41 (37.94)
 22 Widom, Marshall A   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.34    2:27.66 SILV   
                  35.04     1:12.50 (37.46)     1:50.64 (38.14)     2:27.66 (37.02)
 23 Pallatta, E.R. R    13 COND-MR              2:30.46    2:28.28 SILV   
                  34.96     1:12.74 (37.78)     1:51.25 (38.51)     2:28.28 (37.03)
 24 Posner, Kevin M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.82    2:28.43 SILV   
                  34.38     1:12.07 (37.69)     1:51.12 (39.05)     2:28.43 (37.31)
 25 May, Travis         14 SMC-MR               2:33.28    2:28.85 SILV   
                  34.70     1:13.01 (38.31)     1:51.83 (38.82)     2:28.85 (37.02)
 26 Dodes, Evan F       13 Empire-MR            2:37.94    2:29.56 SILV   
                  36.32     1:14.12 (37.80)     1:52.63 (38.51)     2:29.56 (36.93)
 27 Cicalese, Matthew   14 SSL-MR               2:35.39    2:30.17 SILV   
                  36.46     1:14.94 (38.48)     1:54.33 (39.39)     2:30.17 (35.84)
 28 Scholes, David E    14 PATS-MR              2:28.97    2:31.20 SILV   
                  36.14     1:14.75 (38.61)     1:53.91 (39.16)     2:31.20 (37.29)
 29 Newmeyer, Daniel R  14 SSL-MR               2:31.69    2:32.29 SILV   
 30 MacAulay, Patrick   14 Empire-MR            2:37.75    2:33.70 SILV   
                  36.77     1:15.97 (39.20)     1:55.71 (39.74)     2:33.70 (37.99)
 31 Gorman, Jack R      13 NDAC-MR              2:39.48    2:37.58 SILV   
                  37.88     1:17.09 (39.21)     1:57.69 (40.60)     2:37.58 (39.89)
 -- Estevez, Luis M     14 PATS-MR              2:30.25         DQ        
                  34.84     1:12.85 (38.01)     1:52.18 (39.33)          DQ (38.60)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Nam, Bohyun D       13 COND-MR              2:37.14    2:44.57        
                  37.35     1:18.60 (41.25)     2:02.05 (43.45)     2:44.57 (42.52)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.99  JO
              1:12.00  SMAX
              1:23.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.00 - 1:23.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Cooper, Ian A       14 Empire-MR            1:17.44    1:09.94 JO      20  
                  32.70     1:09.94 (37.24)                                        
  2 Boldrin, Evan M     13 VAC-MR               1:14.04    1:11.92 JO      17  
                  34.41     1:11.92 (37.51)                                        
  3 Kleinsmith, Charli  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.64    1:11.95 JO      16  
                  34.03     1:11.95 (37.92)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Wachnik, Tony A     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.46    1:12.43 SILV    20  
                  34.63     1:12.43 (37.80)                                        
  2 Piliero, Marc P     14 PATS-MR              1:15.25    1:12.48 SILV    17  
                  34.56     1:12.48 (37.92)                                        
  3 Tsuei, Andrew R     13 COND-MR              1:13.61    1:12.98 SILV    16  
                  33.82     1:12.98 (39.16)                                        
  4 Lockhart, Ryan J    14 Marlins-MR           1:13.80    1:13.10 SILV    15  
                  34.39     1:13.10 (38.71)                                        
  5 Kereselidze, Nicho  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.99    1:13.49 SILV    14  
                  34.17     1:13.49 (39.32)                                        
  6 Galante, Joseph M   13 NBS-MR               1:19.08    1:13.80 SILV    13  
                  35.48     1:13.80 (38.32)                                        
  7 Johnson, Thomas M   14 NBS-MR               1:17.48    1:13.91 SILV    12  
                  35.70     1:13.91 (38.21)                                        
  8 May, Travis         14 SMC-MR               1:17.85    1:14.25 SILV    11  
                  35.24     1:14.25 (39.01)                                        
  9 Bostrom, Erik A     13 Empire-MR            1:14.94    1:14.26 SILV     9  
                  35.06     1:14.26 (39.20)                                        
 10 Czerwinski, Jay L   14 Marlins-MR           1:17.70    1:14.87 SILV     7  
                  35.63     1:14.87 (39.24)                                        
 11 Rosado, Jeramy M    14 PBAC-MR              1:18.23    1:14.93 SILV     6  
                  35.24     1:14.93 (39.69)                                        
 12 Salvatore, Luke J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.81    1:15.56 SILV     5  
                  36.25     1:15.56 (39.31)                                        
 13 McGhee, Liam F      13 NDAC-MR              1:18.70    1:15.96 SILV     4  
                  35.33     1:15.96 (40.63)                                        
 14 Carter, Shane       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.64    1:16.48 SILV     3  
                  36.25     1:16.48 (40.23)                                        
 15 DeVito, TJ          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.55    1:16.58 SILV     2  
                  37.16     1:16.58 (39.42)                                        
 16 Masino, Corey J     13 Empire-MR            1:20.80    1:16.70 SILV     1  
                  35.75     1:16.70 (40.95)                                        
 17 Kilduff, John J     13 COND-MR              1:18.74    1:17.68 SILV   
                  37.16     1:17.68 (40.52)                                        
 18 Ruggiero, Joseph A  13 Empire-MR            1:15.11    1:17.75 SILV   
                  36.43     1:17.75 (41.32)                                        
 19 Nierhoff, Alex      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.54    1:17.76 SILV   
                  36.21     1:17.76 (41.55)                                        
 20 Kelleher, Stephen   13 MSC-MR               1:18.97    1:17.95 SILV   
                  37.00     1:17.95 (40.95)                                        
 21 Delfico, Nicholas   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.94    1:18.12 SILV   
                  37.43     1:18.12 (40.69)                                        
 22 Volaski, Eric R     13 PATS-MR              1:20.04    1:18.28 SILV   
                  36.44     1:18.28 (41.84)                                        
 23 Kurzum, Elie        14 WSSC-MR              1:19.22    1:18.81 SILV   
                  37.05     1:18.81 (41.76)                                        
 24 Widom, Marshall A   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.93    1:19.06 SILV   
                  37.31     1:19.06 (41.75)                                        
 25 Mialma, Jonathan    13 NDAC-MR              1:18.54    1:19.25 SILV   
                  36.91     1:19.25 (42.34)                                        
 26 Gorman, Jack R      13 NDAC-MR              1:20.35    1:19.37 SILV   
                  37.77     1:19.37 (41.60)                                        
 27 Cicalese, Matthew   14 SSL-MR               1:16.66    1:19.85 SILV   
                  37.37     1:19.85 (42.48)                                        
 28 Pallatta, E.R. R    13 COND-MR              1:17.37    1:19.87 SILV   
                  37.91     1:19.87 (41.96)                                        
 29 Zhou, Edwin R       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.43    1:19.88 SILV   
                  37.09     1:19.88 (42.79)                                        
 30 Raccioppi, Jake     13 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.63    1:20.60 SILV   
                  37.70     1:20.60 (42.90)                                        
 31 Yale, Griffin       14 SMC-MR               1:18.70    1:20.68 SILV   
                  37.30     1:20.68 (43.38)                                        
 32 Kidwai, Ali Z       14 CFJV-MR              1:22.82    1:20.97 SILV   
                  38.12     1:20.97 (42.85)                                        
 33 McCarthy, James R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.22    1:21.56 SILV   
                  38.29     1:21.56 (43.27)                                        
 34 Nam, Bohyun D       13 COND-MR              1:19.51    1:22.60 SILV   
                  39.32     1:22.60 (43.28)                                        
 35 Ansehl, William     13 Empire-MR            1:22.91    1:23.31 SILV   
                  39.24     1:23.31 (44.07)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Broe, Charlie H     13 NBS-MR               1:23.48    1:23.91        
                  40.97     1:23.91 (42.94)                                        
  2 Vallamattam, Ashok  13 Devil Fish-MR        1:23.18    1:24.35        
                  40.03     1:24.35 (44.32)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:38.99  JO
              2:39.00  SMAX
              2:57.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.00 - 2:57.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Cooper, Ian A       14 Empire-MR            2:50.22    2:32.98 JO      20  
                  34.71     1:13.94 (39.23)     1:53.92 (39.98)     2:32.98 (39.06)
  2 Boldrin, Evan M     13 VAC-MR               2:42.50    2:36.54 JO      17  
                  34.59     1:14.63 (40.04)     1:56.54 (41.91)     2:36.54 (40.00)
  3 Czerwinski, Jay L   14 Marlins-MR           2:41.54    2:37.30 JO      16  
                  36.06     1:15.89 (39.83)     1:56.67 (40.78)     2:37.30 (40.63)
  4 Johnson, Thomas M   14 NBS-MR               2:43.25    2:37.83 JO      15  
                  37.41     1:16.65 (39.24)     1:57.29 (40.64)     2:37.83 (40.54)
  5 Tsuei, Andrew R     13 COND-MR              2:39.17    2:38.31 JO      14  
                  36.11     1:16.88 (40.77)     1:57.47 (40.59)     2:38.31 (40.84)
SILV - Division  
  1 Piliero, Marc P     14 PATS-MR              2:46.02    2:42.39 SILV    20  
                  37.24     1:18.44 (41.20)     2:00.91 (42.47)     2:42.39 (41.48)
  2 Ruggiero, Joseph A  13 Empire-MR            2:44.05    2:44.37 SILV    17  
                  37.22     1:18.82 (41.60)     2:01.51 (42.69)     2:44.37 (42.86)
  3 Galante, Joseph M   13 NBS-MR               2:50.91    2:44.48 SILV    16  
                  38.32     1:19.81 (41.49)     2:02.53 (42.72)     2:44.48 (41.95)
  4 Kereselidze, Nicho  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.24    2:44.49 SILV    15  
  5 Kilduff, John J     13 COND-MR              2:44.55    2:46.43 SILV    14  
                  37.72     1:20.35 (42.63)     2:04.15 (43.80)     2:46.43 (42.28)
  6 Widom, Marshall A   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.61    2:46.70 SILV    13  
                  36.75     1:19.21 (42.46)     2:03.63 (44.42)     2:46.70 (43.07)
  7 Delfico, Nicholas   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.85    2:48.00 SILV    12  
                  39.42     1:22.47 (43.05)     2:05.57 (43.10)     2:48.00 (42.43)
  8 Cicalese, Matthew   14 SSL-MR               2:55.61    2:48.79 SILV    11  
                  39.58     1:23.27 (43.69)     2:06.52 (43.25)     2:48.79 (42.27)
  9 Nierhoff, Alex      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.20    2:49.61 SILV     9  
                  37.06     1:19.88 (42.82)     2:05.77 (45.89)     2:49.61 (43.84)
 10 Yale, Griffin       14 SMC-MR               2:49.49    2:50.28 SILV     7  
                  37.77     1:21.52 (43.75)     2:06.00 (44.48)     2:50.28 (44.28)
 11 Potenza, Bobby M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.13    2:50.52 SILV     6  
 12 Pallatta, E.R. R    13 COND-MR              2:49.69    2:51.24 SILV     5  
                  39.15     1:23.89 (44.74)     2:08.03 (44.14)     2:51.24 (43.21)
 13 Nam, Bohyun D       13 COND-MR              2:51.77    2:56.74 SILV     4  
                  39.06     1:23.67 (44.61)     2:10.07 (46.40)     2:56.74 (46.67)
 14 Gorman, Jack R      13 NDAC-MR              2:56.19    2:57.28 SILV     3  
                  39.29     1:24.68 (45.39)     2:11.35 (46.67)     2:57.28 (45.93)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zhou, Edwin R       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:57.17    2:59.66        
                  40.66     1:26.75 (46.09)     2:12.83 (46.08)     2:59.66 (46.83)
  2 Feigel, Bryan M     13 NBS-MR               2:55.38    2:59.75        
                  40.66     1:26.80 (46.14)     2:14.16 (47.36)     2:59.75 (45.59)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.59  JO
              1:01.60  SMAX
              1:13.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.60 - 1:13.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Bostrom, Erik A     13 Empire-MR            1:02.17    1:00.95 JO      20  
                  29.14     1:00.95 (31.81)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Brynin, Zeke M      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.83    1:02.24 SILV    20  
                  29.69     1:02.24 (32.55)                                        
  2 Verini, Michael T   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.32    1:02.32 SILV    17  
                  29.07     1:02.32 (33.25)                                        
  3 Andjelic, Nikola    13 COND-MR              1:04.41    1:02.49 SILV    16  
  4 Raccioppi, Jake     13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.94    1:03.06 SILV    15  
  5 Gudmunson, Erik K   14 Dolphins-MR          1:04.91    1:03.36 SILV    13.5
  5 Bradnock, Reggie N  14 COND-MR              1:06.21    1:03.36 SILV    13.5
                  28.75     1:03.36 (34.61)                                        
  7 Zhou, Luke K        14 Empire-MR            1:04.71    1:03.44 SILV    12  
                  29.06     1:03.44 (34.38)                                        
  8 Strand, Jonah C     14 NDAC-MR              1:04.79    1:03.52 SILV    11  
  9 Bidwell, Ian W      13 Wolverines-MR        1:03.14    1:03.59 SILV     9  
                  30.09     1:03.59 (33.50)                                        
 10 Kessler, Matthew N  14 CSD-MR               1:03.97    1:04.07 SILV     7  
                  30.18     1:04.07 (33.89)                                        
 11 May, Travis         14 SMC-MR               1:04.73    1:04.29 SILV     6  
 12 Masino, Corey J     13 Empire-MR            1:05.39    1:04.34 SILV     5  
 13 Boldrin, Evan M     13 VAC-MR               1:07.13    1:04.36 SILV     3.5
                  29.20     1:04.36 (35.16)                                        
 13 Broe, Charlie H     13 NBS-MR               1:05.40    1:04.36 SILV     3.5
 15 Kaneko, Takahiro    13 Wolverines-MR        1:05.19    1:04.37 SILV     2  
 16 Zabelaj, Bujar      14 Empire-MR            1:03.59    1:04.46 SILV     1  
                  29.93     1:04.46 (34.53)                                        
 17 Czerwinski, Jay L   14 Marlins-MR           1:07.31    1:04.60 SILV   
                  30.10     1:04.60 (34.50)                                        
 18 Potenza, Bobby M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.53    1:04.81 SILV   
                  31.35     1:04.81 (33.46)                                        
 19 Kereselidze, Nicho  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.88    1:05.43 SILV   
                  29.78     1:05.43 (35.65)                                        
 20 Heifetz, Michael    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.02    1:05.90 SILV   
 21 Kleinsmith, Charli  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.84    1:05.94 SILV   
                  30.95     1:05.94 (34.99)                                        
 22 Tsuei, Andrew R     13 COND-MR              1:06.24    1:06.26 SILV   
                  29.44     1:06.26 (36.82)                                        
 23 Globus, Tal M       14 COND-MR              1:08.20    1:06.34 SILV   
                  30.82     1:06.34 (35.52)                                        
 24 Widom, Marshall A   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.31    1:06.65 SILV   
                  30.72     1:06.65 (35.93)                                        
 25 Lyons, Michael G    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.90    1:07.27 SILV   
                  31.48     1:07.27 (35.79)                                        
 26 Rosado, Jeramy M    14 PBAC-MR              1:06.98    1:07.59 SILV   
 27 Kelleher, Stephen   13 MSC-MR               1:08.85    1:07.69 SILV   
 27 Rodriguez, Matthew  14 MSC-MR               1:09.82    1:07.69 SILV   
                  30.85     1:07.69 (36.84)                                        
 29 Galante, Joseph M   13 NBS-MR               1:06.33    1:07.78 SILV   
                  31.80     1:07.78 (35.98)                                        
 30 Elms, River J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.75    1:07.85 SILV   
                  32.22     1:07.85 (35.63)                                        
 31 Kim, Harris         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.72    1:09.22 SILV   
                  32.45     1:09.22 (36.77)                                        
 32 Blair, Graham R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.86    1:09.62 SILV   
                  32.88     1:09.62 (36.74)                                        
 33 Burke, Liam         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.96    1:10.01 SILV   
                  32.53     1:10.01 (37.48)                                        
 34 Cicalese, Matthew   14 SSL-MR               1:10.07    1:10.13 SILV   
                  32.77     1:10.13 (37.36)                                        
 35 Estevez, Luis M     14 PATS-MR              1:10.10    1:10.25 SILV   
                  34.29     1:10.25 (35.96)                                        
 36 Posner, Kevin M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.21    1:10.85 SILV   
                  33.26     1:10.85 (37.59)                                        
 37 Yale, Griffin       14 SMC-MR               1:08.93    1:10.90 SILV   
                  32.13     1:10.90 (38.77)                                        
 38 Newmeyer, Daniel R  14 SSL-MR               1:11.94    1:11.59 SILV   
 39 Tillmann, Maxim     14 Empire-MR            1:12.59    1:12.15 SILV   
                  32.85     1:12.15 (39.30)                                        
 40 DeVito, TJ          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.87    1:12.31 SILV   
                  34.54     1:12.31 (37.77)                                        
 41 McAuley, Charles    14 SMC-MR               1:13.74    1:13.75 SILV   
                  33.95     1:13.75 (39.80)                                        
 42 Thompson, Ryan G    14 Empire-MR            1:13.88    1:13.87 SILV   
                  33.13     1:13.87 (40.74)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Papes, Danny        13 SMC-MR               1:13.40    1:15.31        
                  33.42     1:15.31 (41.89)                                        
 -- Magee, Dylan P      14 COND-MR              1:06.50         DQ        
      Declared false start
                1:50.07                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:24.99  JO
              2:25.00  SMAX
              2:36.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.00 - 2:36.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Delfico, Nicholas   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.17    2:19.76 JO      20  
                  31.15     1:05.49 (34.34)     1:42.80 (37.31)     2:19.76 (36.96)
  2 Andjelic, Nikola    13 COND-MR              2:29.62    2:20.55 JO      17  
                  30.14     1:06.66 (36.52)     1:44.12 (37.46)     2:20.55 (36.43)
  3 Verini, Michael T   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.21    2:21.04 JO      16  
                  30.56     1:06.16 (35.60)     1:43.21 (37.05)     2:21.04 (37.83)
  4 Kaneko, Takahiro    13 Wolverines-MR        2:30.81    2:21.61 JO      15  
                  31.49     1:07.80 (36.31)     1:45.42 (37.62)     2:21.61 (36.19)
  5 Kessler, Matthew N  14 CSD-MR               2:31.06    2:24.26 JO      14  
                  29.17     1:04.87 (35.70)     1:45.16 (40.29)     2:24.26 (39.10)
SILV - Division  
  1 Raccioppi, Jake     13 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.29    2:26.05 SILV    20  
                  32.56     1:09.79 (37.23)     1:48.51 (38.72)     2:26.05 (37.54)
  2 Lyons, Michael G    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.54    2:27.27 SILV    17  
                  32.00     1:09.50 (37.50)     1:48.46 (38.96)     2:27.27 (38.81)
  3 Elms, River J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.34    2:28.64 SILV    16  
                  33.10     1:10.85 (37.75)     1:50.82 (39.97)     2:28.64 (37.82)
  4 Zhou, Luke K        14 Empire-MR            2:27.19    2:29.77 SILV    15  
                  31.25     1:07.79 (36.54)     1:47.40 (39.61)     2:29.77 (42.37)
  5 Potenza, Bobby M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.66    2:30.02 SILV    14  
                  32.63     1:12.53 (39.90)     1:51.94 (39.41)     2:30.02 (38.08)
  6 Wachnik, Tony A     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.16    2:34.59 SILV    13  
                  34.60     1:13.77 (39.17)     1:54.49 (40.72)     2:34.59 (40.10)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Blair, Graham R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.58    2:37.16        
                  35.19     1:15.48 (40.29)     1:55.88 (40.40)     2:37.16 (41.28)
  2 Kleinsmith, Charli  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.36    2:38.61        
                  34.78     1:14.91 (40.13)     1:56.92 (42.01)     2:38.61 (41.69)
 -- Magee, Dylan P      14 COND-MR              2:28.75        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:14.99  JO
              2:15.00  SMAX
              2:36.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.00 - 2:36.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Andjelic, Nikola    13 COND-MR              2:17.39    2:11.97 JO      20  
                  28.73     1:02.31 (33.58)     1:40.36 (38.05)     2:11.97 (31.61)
  2 Bostrom, Erik A     13 Empire-MR            2:16.31    2:12.66 JO      17  
                  29.86     1:04.45 (34.59)     1:42.41 (37.96)     2:12.66 (30.25)
  3 Wachnik, Tony A     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.63    2:12.79 JO      16  
                  29.99     1:04.01 (34.02)     1:43.31 (39.30)     2:12.79 (29.48)
  4 Kaneko, Takahiro    13 Wolverines-MR        2:15.92    2:14.85 JO      15  
                  30.88     1:07.78 (36.90)     1:45.52 (37.74)     2:14.85 (29.33)
SILV - Division  
  1 Magee, Dylan P      14 COND-MR              2:17.01    2:15.02 SILV    20  
                  30.71     1:04.52 (33.81)     1:43.09 (38.57)     2:15.02 (31.93)
  2 Lyons, Michael G    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.34    2:15.94 SILV    17  
                  31.15     1:05.43 (34.28)     1:45.49 (40.06)     2:15.94 (30.45)
  3 Gudmunson, Erik K   14 Dolphins-MR          2:17.65    2:16.83 SILV    16  
                  30.05     1:05.23 (35.18)     1:45.18 (39.95)     2:16.83 (31.65)
  4 Lockhart, Ryan J    14 Marlins-MR           2:17.38    2:16.93 SILV    15  
  5 Delfico, Nicholas   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.82    2:17.00 SILV    14  
                  30.01     1:03.37 (33.36)     1:45.79 (42.42)     2:17.00 (31.21)
  6 Bradnock, Reggie N  14 COND-MR              2:22.53    2:17.17 SILV    13  
                  29.33     1:05.59 (36.26)     1:43.61 (38.02)     2:17.17 (33.56)
  7 Piliero, Marc P     14 PATS-MR              2:18.63    2:17.60 SILV    12  
                  30.99     1:04.42 (33.43)     1:46.17 (41.75)     2:17.60 (31.43)
  8 Nicholas, Matthew   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.94    2:17.89 SILV    11  
                  28.14     1:04.83 (36.69)     1:48.15 (43.32)     2:17.89 (29.74)
  9 Verini, Michael T   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:21.84    2:18.33 SILV     9  
                  29.43     1:03.26 (33.83)     1:46.61 (43.35)     2:18.33 (31.72)
 10 Bidwell, Ian W      13 Wolverines-MR        2:16.31    2:18.56 SILV     7  
                  31.34     1:05.83 (34.49)     1:48.09 (42.26)     2:18.56 (30.47)
 11 Kilduff, John J     13 COND-MR              2:23.50    2:18.83 SILV     6  
                  31.17     1:06.31 (35.14)     1:47.89 (41.58)     2:18.83 (30.94)
 12 Czerwinski, Jay L   14 Marlins-MR           2:24.66    2:20.94 SILV     5  
                  30.90     1:07.78 (36.88)     1:49.55 (41.77)     2:20.94 (31.39)
 13 Carter, Shane       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.59    2:21.31 SILV     4  
                  30.15     1:05.92 (35.77)     1:49.41 (43.49)     2:21.31 (31.90)
 14 Galante, Joseph M   13 NBS-MR               2:20.63    2:21.52 SILV     3  
                  32.33     1:08.38 (36.05)     1:51.32 (42.94)     2:21.52 (30.20)
 15 Kelleher, Stephen   13 MSC-MR               2:19.39    2:21.74 SILV     2  
                  30.88     1:07.77 (36.89)     1:51.07 (43.30)     2:21.74 (30.67)
 16 Rodriguez, Matthew  14 MSC-MR               2:23.12    2:21.87 SILV     1  
 17 Tsuei, Andrew R     13 COND-MR              2:22.86    2:21.89 SILV   
                  30.71     1:06.66 (35.95)     1:48.97 (42.31)     2:21.89 (32.92)
 18 Moore, Peter M      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.89    2:22.14 SILV   
                  33.11     1:06.20 (33.09)     1:51.48 (45.28)     2:22.14 (30.66)
 19 Elms, River J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.41    2:22.53 SILV   
                  32.31     1:06.75 (34.44)     1:50.79 (44.04)     2:22.53 (31.74)
 20 McAuley, Charles    14 SMC-MR               2:21.28    2:22.58 SILV   
                  32.70     1:07.74 (35.04)     1:48.94 (41.20)     2:22.58 (33.64)
 21 DeVito, TJ          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.16    2:22.69 SILV   
 22 Kereselidze, Nicho  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.25    2:22.84 SILV   
                  31.48     1:08.82 (37.34)     1:50.65 (41.83)     2:22.84 (32.19)
 23 Raccioppi, Jake     13 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.63    2:22.90 SILV   
                  31.20     1:08.58 (37.38)     1:52.23 (43.65)     2:22.90 (30.67)
 24 Strand, Jonah C     14 NDAC-MR              2:24.42    2:22.97 SILV   
                  30.35     1:09.13 (38.78)     1:49.94 (40.81)     2:22.97 (33.03)
 25 Widom, Marshall A   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.73    2:23.80 SILV   
                  30.98     1:07.76 (36.78)     1:52.70 (44.94)     2:23.80 (31.10)
 26 Johnson, Thomas M   14 NBS-MR               2:27.03    2:24.03 SILV   
                  33.89     1:12.07 (38.18)     1:52.86 (40.79)     2:24.03 (31.17)
 27 Yale, Griffin       14 SMC-MR               2:24.48    2:24.19 SILV   
                  31.60     1:07.46 (35.86)     1:50.43 (42.97)     2:24.19 (33.76)
 28 Kleinsmith, Charli  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.17    2:24.33 SILV   
 29 Masino, Corey J     13 Empire-MR            2:25.96    2:24.82 SILV   
                  31.52     1:08.16 (36.64)     1:51.89 (43.73)     2:24.82 (32.93)
 30 Yozzo, Nicholas J   13 NBS-MR               2:28.27    2:25.21 SILV   
                  32.87     1:09.55 (36.68)     1:52.05 (42.50)     2:25.21 (33.16)
 31 Kessler, Matthew N  14 CSD-MR               2:28.84    2:25.66 SILV   
                  29.53     1:07.51 (37.98)     1:52.85 (45.34)     2:25.66 (32.81)
 32 Broe, Charlie H     13 NBS-MR               2:30.48    2:26.09 SILV   
 33 Rosado, Jeramy M    14 PBAC-MR              2:28.64    2:26.21 SILV   
                  31.06     1:09.98 (38.92)     1:52.59 (42.61)     2:26.21 (33.62)
 34 Potenza, Bobby M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.00    2:27.44 SILV   
                  31.67     1:10.50 (38.83)     1:55.42 (44.92)     2:27.44 (32.02)
 35 Burke, Liam         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.10    2:27.57 SILV   
                  31.87     1:08.56 (36.69)     1:55.57 (47.01)     2:27.57 (32.00)
 36 Torres, Sebastian   14 CSD-MR               2:33.96    2:27.67 SILV   
                  32.79     1:11.00 (38.21)     1:54.17 (43.17)     2:27.67 (33.50)
 37 Globus, Tal M       14 COND-MR              2:34.04    2:28.61 SILV   
                  32.61     1:12.56 (39.95)     1:57.59 (45.03)     2:28.61 (31.02)
 38 Ruggiero, Joseph A  13 Empire-MR            2:28.87    2:28.63 SILV   
                  35.36     1:11.81 (36.45)     1:55.35 (43.54)     2:28.63 (33.28)
 39 McGhee, Liam F      13 NDAC-MR              2:30.14    2:30.57 SILV   
                  33.17     1:11.64 (38.47)     1:56.34 (44.70)     2:30.57 (34.23)
 40 Blair, Graham R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.75    2:30.73 SILV   
 41 Cicalese, Matthew   14 SSL-MR               2:35.89    2:30.96 SILV   
 42 Estevez, Luis M     14 PATS-MR              2:29.02    2:31.82 SILV   
                  34.08     1:13.05 (38.97)     1:57.86 (44.81)     2:31.82 (33.96)
 43 Pallatta, E.R. R    13 COND-MR              2:33.26    2:32.85 SILV   
                  36.17     1:14.29 (38.12)     1:59.09 (44.80)     2:32.85 (33.76)
 44 Heifetz, Michael    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.07    2:34.94 SILV   
                  30.18     1:11.19 (41.01)     1:57.57 (46.38)     2:34.94 (37.37)
 45 MacAulay, Patrick   14 Empire-MR            2:33.05    2:35.02 SILV   
                  36.61     1:16.63 (40.02)     2:02.40 (45.77)     2:35.02 (32.62)
 46 Cella, Chaz         14 WSSC-MR              2:29.79    2:35.28 SILV   
                  33.60     1:15.03 (41.43)     2:01.67 (46.64)     2:35.28 (33.61)
 47 Kim, Harris         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.50    2:36.12 SILV   
                  32.24     1:13.45 (41.21)     2:00.84 (47.39)     2:36.12 (35.28)
 48 Nam, Bohyun D       13 COND-MR              2:36.34    2:36.77 SILV   
                  33.57     1:14.09 (40.52)     2:02.67 (48.58)     2:36.77 (34.10)
 -- May, Travis         14 SMC-MR               2:22.75         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  31.46     1:09.78 (38.32)     1:52.35 (42.57)          DQ (30.87)
 -- Tillmann, Maxim     14 Empire-MR            2:25.22         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  35.40     1:10.35 (34.95)     1:55.19 (44.84)          DQ (29.90)
 -- Dowden, Griff C     14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:34.17         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  30.69     1:06.00 (35.31)     1:52.03 (46.03)          DQ (33.35)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Posner, Kevin M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.72    2:37.02        
                  35.13     1:13.76 (38.63)     2:03.30 (49.54)     2:37.02 (33.72)
  2 Thompson, Ryan G    14 Empire-MR            2:33.70    2:39.03        
                  34.57     1:16.09 (41.52)     2:02.79 (46.70)     2:39.03 (36.24)
  3 Feigel, Bryan M     13 NBS-MR               2:34.79    2:39.62        
                  35.41     1:18.26 (42.85)     2:03.83 (45.57)     2:39.62 (35.79)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:14.99  JO
              2:15.00  SMAX
              2:36.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.00 - 2:36.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Magee, Dylan P      14 COND-MR                   NT    2:12.74 JO     
  2 Brynin, Zeke M      14 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:13.36 JO     
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:54.99  JO
              4:55.00  SMAX
              5:18.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  4:55.00 - 5:18.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Bradnock, Reggie N  14 COND-MR              4:55.10    4:46.14 JO      20  
                  30.20     1:05.71 (35.51)     1:43.34 (37.63)     2:21.03 (37.69)
        2:59.43 (38.40)     3:38.56 (39.13)     4:13.83 (35.27)     4:46.14 (32.31)
  2 Delfico, Nicholas   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:55.49    4:46.91 JO      17  
                  30.81     1:06.15 (35.34)     1:40.74 (34.59)     2:15.39 (34.65)
        2:59.28 (43.89)     3:43.06 (43.78)     4:16.31 (33.25)     4:46.91 (30.60)
  3 Wachnik, Tony A     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:57.32    4:52.59 JO      16  
                  34.33     1:13.10 (38.77)     1:49.72 (36.62)     2:26.20 (36.48)
        3:08.70 (42.50)     3:52.12 (43.42)     4:23.25 (31.13)     4:52.59 (29.34)
  4 Kilduff, John J     13 COND-MR              5:03.15    4:54.44 JO      15  
                  32.13     1:09.23 (37.10)     1:45.52 (36.29)     2:21.37 (35.85)
        3:04.78 (43.41)     3:49.22 (44.44)     4:22.49 (33.27)     4:54.44 (31.95)
SILV - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Matthew  14 MSC-MR               5:03.29    4:55.23 SILV    20  
  2 Elms, River J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:55.59    4:55.81 SILV    17  
                  32.98     1:10.70 (37.72)     1:46.67 (35.97)     2:22.97 (36.30)
        3:07.76 (44.79)     3:50.48 (42.72)     4:23.52 (33.04)     4:55.81 (32.29)
  3 Kleinsmith, Charli  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:06.72    5:01.88 SILV    16  
                  33.79     1:11.80 (38.01)     1:50.55 (38.75)     2:30.06 (39.51)
        3:12.56 (42.50)     3:56.71 (44.15)     4:29.99 (33.28)     5:01.88 (31.89)
  4 Kelleher, Stephen   13 MSC-MR               5:04.40    5:02.07 SILV    15  
                  32.73     1:10.76 (38.03)     1:50.99 (40.23)     2:29.45 (38.46)
        3:13.73 (44.28)     3:58.13 (44.40)     4:31.56 (33.43)     5:02.07 (30.51)
  5 Tsuei, Andrew R     13 COND-MR              5:04.10    5:03.85 SILV    14  
                  31.35     1:10.27 (38.92)     1:48.41 (38.14)     2:26.95 (38.54)
        3:09.73 (42.78)     3:54.40 (44.67)     4:28.27 (33.87)     5:03.85 (35.58)
  6 Cicalese, Matthew   14 SSL-MR               5:17.04    5:04.49 SILV    13  
                  33.61     1:12.20 (38.59)     1:50.59 (38.39)     2:29.39 (38.80)
        3:12.12 (42.73)     3:56.17 (44.05)     4:30.54 (34.37)     5:04.49 (33.95)
  7 Masino, Corey J     13 Empire-MR            5:09.24    5:04.60 SILV    12  
                  31.70     1:07.89 (36.19)     1:46.93 (39.04)     2:25.58 (38.65)
        3:09.89 (44.31)     3:55.58 (45.69)     4:30.61 (35.03)     5:04.60 (33.99)
  8 Raccioppi, Jake     13 NY Sharks-MR         4:59.94    5:06.12 SILV    11  
                  31.71     1:09.61 (37.90)     1:50.89 (41.28)     2:31.53 (40.64)
        3:15.81 (44.28)     3:58.76 (42.95)     4:33.31 (34.55)     5:06.12 (32.81)
  9 Potenza, Bobby M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:17.83    5:10.19 SILV     9  
                  31.98     1:10.98 (39.00)     1:51.39 (40.41)     2:32.61 (41.22)
        3:16.57 (43.96)     4:01.58 (45.01)     4:36.39 (34.81)     5:10.19 (33.80)
 10 Blair, Graham R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:11.24    5:13.89 SILV     7  
                  33.57     1:12.01 (38.44)     1:51.75 (39.74)     2:30.58 (38.83)
        3:16.54 (45.96)     4:03.59 (47.05)     4:38.44 (34.85)     5:13.89 (35.45)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.79  JO
                23.80  SMAX
                26.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  23.80 - 26.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charleston, Jared   15 Aqua Gems-MR           24.05      23.84 SILV    20  
  2 Tialios, Kristian   16 NDAC-MR                24.24      23.91 SILV    17  
  3 Garcia, Andrew N    15 SSL-MR                 24.21      23.96 SILV    16  
  4 MacElveen, Daniel   17 Dolphins-MR            24.07      24.04 SILV    15  
  5 St.Vincent, Tommy   16 Empire-MR              24.39      24.17 SILV    14  
  6 Santiago, Andrew    17 NY Sharks-MR           24.59      24.19 SILV    13  
  7 Heilmann, Alex K    16 Dolphins-MR            24.70      24.20 SILV    12  
  8 Morgan, Joseph I    16 NBS-MR                 24.72      24.27 SILV    11  
  9 Schunk, Andy J      16 Empire-MR              24.19      24.28 SILV     9  
 10 Cooper, Reilly O    16 Dolphins-MR            25.16      24.39 SILV     7  
 11 Hoang, Brandon M    16 Devil Fish-MR          24.79      24.41 SILV     5.5
 11 Fay, Daniel T       16 Rivertown Rays-MR      24.31      24.41 SILV     5.5
 13 Grunewald, Zane W   15 NBS-MR                 25.05      24.52 SILV     4  
 14 Elwyn, Chandler D   15 Empire-MR              24.32      24.59 SILV     3  
 15 Wright, Richard M   16 PATS-MR                24.33      24.60 SILV     2  
 16 Hackett, Liam R     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.58      24.61 SILV     1  
 17 Costabile, Guisepp  16 NY Sharks-MR           25.48      24.82 SILV   
 18 Fein, Sam B         15 COND-MR                24.63      24.86 SILV   
 19 Scholl, Matthew T   15 CSD-MR                 24.74      24.89 SILV   
 20 Heitmann, Tyler E   15 MSC-MR                 25.10      24.91 SILV   
 20 Loeffel, Austin J   15 NDAC-MR                25.28      24.91 SILV   
 22 Lee, Brian S        15 PATS-MR                24.95      24.92 SILV   
 23 Ryan, Matt D        17 Dolphins-MR            24.81      24.93 SILV   
 24 Pon, Greg W         16 Empire-MR              25.06      24.99 SILV   
 25 Perez, Matthew      15 NY Sharks-MR           25.22      25.02 SILV   
 26 Warnon, Raphael A   16 Aqua Gems-MR           24.88      25.04 SILV   
 27 Edwards, Michael D  16 MSC-MR                 26.18      25.12 SILV   
 28 Bass, Jordan B      15 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.21      25.18 SILV   
 29 Pfohl, Matthew C    15 Aqua Gems-MR           25.33      25.19 SILV   
 30 Brynin, Max B       18 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.14      25.27 SILV   
 31 McLaughlin, James   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.41      25.30 SILV   
 32 Abrahamsen, Peter   16 NY Sharks-MR           25.97      25.31 SILV   
 33 Gottwig, Grant K    15 Aqua Gems-MR           25.16      25.41 SILV   
 34 May, Scott          15 SMC-MR                 25.37      25.48 SILV   
 35 Hanson, Matt E      15 COND-MR                25.70      25.55 SILV   
 36 Pon, Bryan E        15 Empire-MR              24.82      25.57 SILV   
 37 Marvin, William R   15 NDAC-MR                25.70      25.73 SILV   
 38 Shapira, Tomer L    15 COND-MR                25.94      25.89 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Farrell, Colin P    15 COND-MR                25.54      26.23        
  1 Zaruvinsky, Leon    15 NY Sharks-MR           26.05      26.23        
 -- Munoz, Daniel       17 NY Sharks-MR           25.06        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Yankovskiy, Yevgen  18 SSL-MR                 25.48        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                52.29  JO
                52.30  SMAX
                56.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  52.30 - 56.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Morgan, Joseph I    16 NBS-MR                 52.74      52.20 JO      20  
                  25.02       52.20 (27.18)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Schunk, Andy J      16 Empire-MR              52.91      52.48 SILV    20  
                  25.56       52.48 (26.92)                                        
  2 Cavotti, Spencer    15 NDAC-MR                53.34      52.52 SILV    17  
                  24.93       52.52 (27.59)                                        
  3 McFarland, Carter   16 Empire-MR              52.55      52.55 SILV    16  
                  25.13       52.55 (27.42)                                        
  4 Saccurato, Aaron F  15 Empire-MR              52.68      52.79 SILV    15  
                  25.57       52.79 (27.22)                                        
  5 Grunewald, Zane W   15 NBS-MR                 53.91      52.97 SILV    14  
                  25.56       52.97 (27.41)                                        
  6 MacElveen, Daniel   17 Dolphins-MR            52.38      52.99 SILV    13  
                  24.96       52.99 (28.03)                                        
  7 Cooper, Reilly O    16 Dolphins-MR            52.70      53.05 SILV    12  
                  25.47       53.05 (27.58)                                        
  8 Fay, Daniel T       16 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.69      53.20 SILV    11  
                  25.22       53.20 (27.98)                                        
  9 Cho, Justin J       15 Empire-MR              52.54      53.25 SILV     9  
                  25.27       53.25 (27.98)                                        
 10 Gottwig, Grant K    15 Aqua Gems-MR           53.33      53.35 SILV     7  
                  25.79       53.35 (27.56)                                        
 11 Bass, Jordan B      15 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.83      53.44 SILV     6  
                  25.87       53.44 (27.57)                                        
 12 McLaughlin, James   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.70      53.47 SILV     5  
                  25.48       53.47 (27.99)                                        
 13 Fein, Sam B         15 COND-MR                52.91      53.56 SILV     4  
                  25.46       53.56 (28.10)                                        
 14 Loeffel, Austin J   15 NDAC-MR                54.79      53.59 SILV     3  
                  25.16       53.59 (28.43)                                        
 15 Pon, Greg W         16 Empire-MR              53.99      53.77 SILV     2  
                  25.65       53.77 (28.12)                                        
 16 Brynin, Max B       18 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.26      53.80 SILV     1  
                  25.83       53.80 (27.97)                                        
 17 Lee, Brian S        15 PATS-MR                53.21      53.81 SILV   
                  25.88       53.81 (27.93)                                        
 18 Heilmann, Alex K    16 Dolphins-MR            52.64      54.02 SILV   
                  25.50       54.02 (28.52)                                        
 19 Hackett, Liam R     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.35      54.28 SILV   
                  25.68       54.28 (28.60)                                        
 20 Forbes, Colin B     17 PATS-MR                56.22      54.34 SILV   
                  26.06       54.34 (28.28)                                        
 21 Elwyn, Chandler D   15 Empire-MR              53.54      54.43 SILV   
                  26.07       54.43 (28.36)                                        
 22 Scholl, Matthew T   15 CSD-MR                 54.28      54.55 SILV   
                  25.94       54.55 (28.61)                                        
 23 Warnon, Raphael A   16 Aqua Gems-MR           53.99      54.69 SILV   
                  26.54       54.69 (28.15)                                        
 24 Perez, Matthew      15 NY Sharks-MR           53.78      54.75 SILV   
                  26.41       54.75 (28.34)                                        
 25 Abrahamsen, Peter   16 NY Sharks-MR           54.54      54.76 SILV   
                  26.52       54.76 (28.24)                                        
 26 Costabile, Guisepp  16 NY Sharks-MR           54.48      54.80 SILV   
                  26.32       54.80 (28.48)                                        
 27 Stuart, Ian D       16 Aqua Gems-MR           53.61      54.97 SILV   
                  26.08       54.97 (28.89)                                        
 28 Hanson, Matt E      15 COND-MR                55.27      55.04 SILV   
 29 Munoz, Daniel       17 NY Sharks-MR           54.16      55.13 SILV   
 30 Hoang, Brandon M    16 Devil Fish-MR          55.80      55.22 SILV   
                  26.17       55.22 (29.05)                                        
 31 Sweeney, Michael A  18 Aqua Gems-MR           53.32      55.55 SILV   
                  26.38       55.55 (29.17)                                        
 32 Farrell, Colin P    15 COND-MR                54.98      55.61 SILV   
 33 Ryan, Matt D        17 Dolphins-MR            55.14      55.87 SILV   
                  26.33       55.87 (29.54)                                        
 34 Cerutti, Chris J    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.93      56.14 SILV   
                  26.88       56.14 (29.26)                                        
 35 Cho, Steven         15 SSL-MR                 54.85      56.18 SILV   
                  26.20       56.18 (29.98)                                        
 36 Shapira, Tomer L    15 COND-MR                56.45      56.21 SILV   
 37 May, Scott          15 SMC-MR                 56.35      56.35 SILV   
                  27.11       56.35 (29.24)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lynch, Douglas A    17 Aqua Gems-MR           55.54      58.88        
                  27.16       58.88 (31.72)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:54.99  JO
              1:55.00  SMAX
              1:59.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.00 - 1:59.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Cooper, Reilly O    16 Dolphins-MR          1:55.21    1:54.03 JO      20  
                  26.32       54.66 (28.34)     1:24.13 (29.47)     1:54.03 (29.90)
  2 Fay, Daniel T       16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.21    1:54.94 JO      17  
                  25.88       54.27 (28.39)     1:24.28 (30.01)     1:54.94 (30.66)
SILV - Division  
  1 Pon, Bryan E        15 Empire-MR            1:59.78    1:55.48 SILV    20  
                  26.39       55.51 (29.12)     1:25.18 (29.67)     1:55.48 (30.30)
  2 Morgan, Joseph I    16 NBS-MR               1:57.69    1:55.51 SILV    17  
                  26.33       55.91 (29.58)     1:25.98 (30.07)     1:55.51 (29.53)
  3 Brynin, Max B       18 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:56.72    1:56.30 SILV    16  
                  26.98       56.05 (29.07)     1:26.01 (29.96)     1:56.30 (30.29)
  4 Finn, Brandon       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.32    1:56.41 SILV    15  
                  25.80       54.37 (28.57)     1:25.48 (31.11)     1:56.41 (30.93)
  5 Santiago, Andrew    17 NY Sharks-MR         1:57.82    1:56.45 SILV    14  
                  26.10       55.20 (29.10)     1:25.61 (30.41)     1:56.45 (30.84)
  6 Fein, Sam B         15 COND-MR              1:57.80    1:56.85 SILV    13  
                  26.14       55.42 (29.28)     1:26.11 (30.69)     1:56.85 (30.74)
  7 Perez, Matthew      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:56.90    1:57.25 SILV    12  
                  26.89       57.02 (30.13)     1:27.56 (30.54)     1:57.25 (29.69)
  8 Schunk, Andy J      16 Empire-MR            1:55.71    1:57.32 SILV    11  
                  27.22       57.31 (30.09)     1:27.92 (30.61)     1:57.32 (29.40)
  9 Pon, Greg W         16 Empire-MR            1:59.05    1:58.15 SILV     8  
                  27.06       57.16 (30.10)     1:27.86 (30.70)     1:58.15 (30.29)
  9 Garcia, Andrew N    15 SSL-MR               1:59.22    1:58.15 SILV     8  
                  26.98       56.25 (29.27)     1:26.97 (30.72)     1:58.15 (31.18)
 11 Lee, Brian S        15 PATS-MR              1:59.48    1:58.58 SILV     6  
                  27.12       56.58 (29.46)     1:28.00 (31.42)     1:58.58 (30.58)
 12 Hackett, Liam R     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.54    1:58.95 SILV     5  
                  26.62       56.37 (29.75)     1:27.48 (31.11)     1:58.95 (31.47)
 13 Bass, Jordan B      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:58.53    1:59.13 SILV     4  
                  27.40       57.56 (30.16)     1:28.63 (31.07)     1:59.13 (30.50)
 14 Elwyn, Chandler D   15 Empire-MR            1:57.79    1:59.16 SILV     3  
                  27.00       57.18 (30.18)     1:28.78 (31.60)     1:59.16 (30.38)
 15 Ifshin, Alec D      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.17    1:59.36 SILV     2  
                  27.30       57.40 (30.10)     1:28.39 (30.99)     1:59.36 (30.97)
 16 MacElveen, Daniel   17 Dolphins-MR          1:59.18    1:59.38 SILV     1  
                  26.82       56.25 (29.43)     1:27.46 (31.21)     1:59.38 (31.92)
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:16.99  JO
              5:17.00  SMAX
              5:24.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:17.00 - 5:24.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 McLaughlin, James   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:17.33    5:13.09 JO      20  
                  27.48       58.37 (30.89)     1:30.28 (31.91)     2:02.56 (32.28)
        2:35.04 (32.48)     3:07.88 (32.84)     3:40.13 (32.25)     4:12.70 (32.57)
        4:43.44 (30.74)     5:13.09 (29.65)                                        
  2 Ifshin, Alec D      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:17.08    5:13.47 JO      17  
                  27.64       58.14 (30.50)     1:29.90 (31.76)     2:02.13 (32.23)
        2:34.33 (32.20)     3:06.38 (32.05)     3:38.48 (32.10)     4:10.72 (32.24)
        4:42.89 (32.17)     5:13.47 (30.58)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Munoz, Daniel       17 NY Sharks-MR         5:20.48    5:18.43 SILV    20  
                  27.57       58.12 (30.55)     1:29.51 (31.39)     2:01.79 (32.28)
        2:34.38 (32.59)     3:07.35 (32.97)     3:40.71 (33.36)     4:13.74 (33.03)
        4:46.46 (32.72)     5:18.43 (31.97)                                        
  2 Pon, Greg W         16 Empire-MR            5:24.40    5:23.73 SILV    17  
                  28.03       59.56 (31.53)     1:32.04 (32.48)     2:05.03 (32.99)
        2:37.67 (32.64)     3:10.51 (32.84)     3:43.91 (33.40)     4:17.26 (33.35)
        4:50.80 (33.54)     5:23.73 (32.93)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cerutti, Chris J    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:17.88    5:32.24        
                  28.93     1:00.93 (32.00)     1:33.96 (33.03)     2:07.80 (33.84)
        2:41.93 (34.13)     3:15.71 (33.78)     3:49.88 (34.17)     4:24.17 (34.29)
        4:58.51 (34.34)     5:32.24 (33.73)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.49  JO
              1:00.50  SMAX
              1:05.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.50 - 1:05.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Nisbet, Avery A     15 Empire-MR            1:00.81      59.61 JO      20  
                  29.34       59.61 (30.27)                                        
  2 Fein, Sam B         15 COND-MR              1:00.74      59.71 JO      17  
                  29.13       59.71 (30.58)                                        
  3 Grunewald, Zane W   15 NBS-MR               1:01.18      59.81 JO      16  
                  28.85       59.81 (30.96)                                        
  4 Pon, Bryan E        15 Empire-MR            1:00.96      59.83 JO      15  
                  29.19       59.83 (30.64)                                        
  5 Alexander, Tyler J  16 PBAC-MR              1:04.46      59.89 JO      14  
                  28.69       59.89 (31.20)                                        
  6 McLaughlin, James   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.95    1:00.40 JO      13  
                  29.10     1:00.40 (31.30)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Pon, Greg W         16 Empire-MR            1:02.23    1:00.82 SILV    20  
                  29.40     1:00.82 (31.42)                                        
  2 Blackburn, John F   16 Empire-MR            1:03.84    1:00.89 SILV    17  
                  29.36     1:00.89 (31.53)                                        
  3 St.Vincent, Tommy   16 Empire-MR            1:01.85    1:00.93 SILV    16  
                  29.46     1:00.93 (31.47)                                        
  4 Hoang, Brandon M    16 Devil Fish-MR        1:02.12    1:00.97 SILV    15  
                  29.11     1:00.97 (31.86)                                        
  5 Brynin, Max B       18 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.75    1:01.15 SILV    14  
                  29.80     1:01.15 (31.35)                                        
  6 Hanson, Matt E      15 COND-MR              1:02.29    1:01.20 SILV    13  
                  29.90     1:01.20 (31.30)                                        
  7 Schunk, Andy J      16 Empire-MR            1:00.90    1:01.33 SILV    12  
                  29.46     1:01.33 (31.87)                                        
  8 Scholl, Matthew T   15 CSD-MR               1:04.08    1:01.44 SILV    11  
                  29.54     1:01.44 (31.90)                                        
  9 Cicalese, Anthony   16 SSL-MR               1:03.18    1:01.82 SILV     8  
                  30.45     1:01.82 (31.37)                                        
  9 Munoz, Daniel       17 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.39    1:01.82 SILV     8  
                  29.77     1:01.82 (32.05)                                        
 11 Ryan, Matt D        17 Dolphins-MR          1:02.12    1:02.23 SILV     6  
                  29.93     1:02.23 (32.30)                                        
 12 Wright, Richard M   16 PATS-MR              1:01.83    1:02.30 SILV     5  
                  30.47     1:02.30 (31.83)                                        
 13 Perez, Matthew      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.24    1:03.22 SILV     4  
                  30.90     1:03.22 (32.32)                                        
 14 Abrahamsen, Peter   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.10    1:03.29 SILV     3  
                  30.60     1:03.29 (32.69)                                        
 15 Gottwig, Grant K    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.77    1:03.39 SILV     2  
                  30.53     1:03.39 (32.86)                                        
 16 Elwyn, Chandler D   15 Empire-MR            1:00.88    1:03.44 SILV     1  
                  30.73     1:03.44 (32.71)                                        
 17 Heitmann, Tyler E   15 MSC-MR               1:05.57    1:03.47 SILV   
                  30.73     1:03.47 (32.74)                                        
 18 Forbes, Colin B     17 PATS-MR              1:04.90    1:04.00 SILV   
                  31.26     1:04.00 (32.74)                                        
 19 Farrell, Colin P    15 COND-MR              1:05.20    1:04.02 SILV   
                  31.27     1:04.02 (32.75)                                        
 20 May, Scott          15 SMC-MR               1:02.74    1:04.03 SILV   
                  31.54     1:04.03 (32.49)                                        
 21 Marvin, William R   15 NDAC-MR              1:04.34    1:04.10 SILV   
                  31.52     1:04.10 (32.58)                                        
 22 Ifshin, Alec D      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.56    1:04.58 SILV   
                  31.52     1:04.58 (33.06)                                        
 23 Martin, Ryan P      15 SSL-MR               1:02.17    1:04.62 SILV   
                  31.96     1:04.62 (32.66)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Arnott, Conner W    16 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.03        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Cavotti, Spencer    15 NDAC-MR              1:04.42        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:10.99  JO
              2:11.00  SMAX
              2:20.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.00 - 2:20.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 McLaughlin, James   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.05    2:09.71 JO      20  
                  30.11     1:02.78 (32.67)     1:36.62 (33.84)     2:09.71 (33.09)
  2 Mehta, Sivan K      16 Empire-MR            2:13.09    2:10.26 JO      17  
                  31.33     1:04.73 (33.40)     1:38.47 (33.74)     2:10.26 (31.79)
  3 Fein, Sam B         15 COND-MR              2:17.40    2:10.85 JO      16  
                  30.57     1:03.08 (32.51)     1:37.16 (34.08)     2:10.85 (33.69)
SILV - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Michael  15 Dolphins-MR          2:12.55    2:11.21 SILV    20  
                  29.86     1:02.90 (33.04)     1:37.51 (34.61)     2:11.21 (33.70)
  2 Perez, Matthew      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.31    2:11.78 SILV    17  
                  31.30     1:05.21 (33.91)     1:39.15 (33.94)     2:11.78 (32.63)
  3 Cicalese, Anthony   16 SSL-MR               2:14.88    2:12.66 SILV    16  
                  32.44     1:05.83 (33.39)     1:39.66 (33.83)     2:12.66 (33.00)
  4 Cho, Justin J       15 Empire-MR            2:12.33    2:13.12 SILV    15  
                  30.34     1:03.71 (33.37)     1:38.22 (34.51)     2:13.12 (34.90)
  5 Saccurato, Aaron F  15 Empire-MR            2:13.57    2:14.06 SILV    13.5
                  31.60     1:05.48 (33.88)     1:40.03 (34.55)     2:14.06 (34.03)
  5 Sullivan, Sean S    16 PATS-MR              2:19.26    2:14.06 SILV    13.5
                                1:06.96 ( )     1:42.39 (35.43)     2:14.06 (31.67)
  7 Munoz, Daniel       17 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.31    2:14.51 SILV    12  
                  31.61     1:05.86 (34.25)     1:40.54 (34.68)     2:14.51 (33.97)
  8 Brynin, Max B       18 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.07    2:14.57 SILV    11  
                  31.91     1:05.97 (34.06)     1:40.51 (34.54)     2:14.57 (34.06)
  9 May, Scott          15 SMC-MR               2:15.47    2:15.01 SILV     9  
                  32.66     1:06.25 (33.59)     1:40.71 (34.46)     2:15.01 (34.30)
 10 Scholl, Matthew T   15 CSD-MR               2:14.71    2:15.23 SILV     7  
                  31.61     1:06.14 (34.53)     1:41.17 (35.03)     2:15.23 (34.06)
 11 Hoang, Brandon M    16 Devil Fish-MR        2:18.24    2:15.43 SILV     6  
                  31.32     1:05.25 (33.93)     1:40.61 (35.36)     2:15.43 (34.82)
 12 Elwyn, Chandler D   15 Empire-MR            2:11.37    2:15.56 SILV     5  
                  31.85     1:06.04 (34.19)     1:41.98 (35.94)     2:15.56 (33.58)
 13 Farrell, Colin P    15 COND-MR              2:16.67    2:16.71 SILV     4  
                  32.33     1:06.91 (34.58)     1:42.40 (35.49)     2:16.71 (34.31)
 14 Abrahamsen, Peter   16 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.33    2:16.75 SILV     3  
                  32.31     1:06.72 (34.41)     1:41.52 (34.80)     2:16.75 (35.23)
 15 Schunk, Andy J      16 Empire-MR            2:14.05    2:17.97 SILV     2  
                  32.69     1:08.21 (35.52)     1:42.94 (34.73)     2:17.97 (35.03)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  JO
              1:06.50  SMAX
              1:12.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.50 - 1:12.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Loeffel, Austin J   15 NDAC-MR              1:08.45    1:05.51 JO      20  
                  30.85     1:05.51 (34.66)                                        
  2 Shapira, Tomer L    15 COND-MR              1:06.64    1:05.55 JO      17  
                  31.13     1:05.55 (34.42)                                        
  3 Heilmann, Alex K    16 Dolphins-MR          1:09.92    1:06.00 JO      16  
                  31.52     1:06.00 (34.48)                                        
  4 Cavotti, Spencer    15 NDAC-MR              1:07.77    1:06.02 JO      15  
                  30.59     1:06.02 (35.43)                                        
  5 Morgan, Joseph I    16 NBS-MR               1:09.10    1:06.44 JO      14  
                  31.44     1:06.44 (35.00)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Tialios, Kristian   16 NDAC-MR              1:10.82    1:07.61 SILV    20  
                  31.81     1:07.61 (35.80)                                        
  2 Charleston, Jared   15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.94    1:07.95 SILV    17  
                  32.01     1:07.95 (35.94)                                        
  3 Cooper, Reilly O    16 Dolphins-MR          1:06.88    1:08.51 SILV    16  
                  32.58     1:08.51 (35.93)                                        
  4 MacElveen, Daniel   17 Dolphins-MR          1:10.85    1:08.61 SILV    15  
                  32.32     1:08.61 (36.29)                                        
  5 Farrell, Colin P    15 COND-MR              1:07.35    1:08.64 SILV    14  
                  32.35     1:08.64 (36.29)                                        
  6 Warnon, Raphael A   16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.83    1:08.78 SILV    13  
                  31.89     1:08.78 (36.89)                                        
  7 Zaruvinsky, Leon    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.32    1:08.98 SILV    12  
                  32.28     1:08.98 (36.70)                                        
  8 Nisbet, Avery A     15 Empire-MR            1:10.17    1:09.19 SILV    11  
                  32.37     1:09.19 (36.82)                                        
  9 Pon, Greg W         16 Empire-MR            1:11.33    1:09.35 SILV     9  
                  32.73     1:09.35 (36.62)                                        
 10 Hackett, Liam R     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.54    1:09.77 SILV     7  
                  32.73     1:09.77 (37.04)                                        
 11 Edwards, Michael D  16 MSC-MR               1:11.31    1:10.73 SILV     6  
                  33.30     1:10.73 (37.43)                                        
 12 Wright, Richard M   16 PATS-MR              1:09.13    1:10.85 SILV     5  
                  33.22     1:10.85 (37.63)                                        
 13 St.Vincent, Tommy   16 Empire-MR            1:10.95    1:11.14 SILV     4  
                  32.50     1:11.14 (38.64)                                        
 14 Hanson, Matt E      15 COND-MR              1:12.11    1:12.44 SILV     3  
                  33.96     1:12.44 (38.48)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Abrahamsen, Peter   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.14    1:14.78        
                  34.65     1:14.78 (40.13)                                        
 -- Munoz, Daniel       17 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.18         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:30.09  JO
              2:30.10  SMAX
              2:40.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.10 - 2:40.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Loeffel, Austin J   15 NDAC-MR              2:31.05    2:23.96 JO      20  
                  31.38     1:07.36 (35.98)     1:46.03 (38.67)     2:23.96 (37.93)
  2 Morgan, Joseph I    16 NBS-MR               2:36.94    2:27.26 JO      17  
                  32.72     1:09.94 (37.22)     1:48.84 (38.90)     2:27.26 (38.42)
  3 Nisbet, Avery A     15 Empire-MR            2:38.48    2:29.43 JO      16  
                  33.41     1:10.50 (37.09)     1:50.04 (39.54)     2:29.43 (39.39)
SILV - Division  
  1 Warnon, Raphael A   16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:31.98    2:31.54 SILV    20  
                  33.58     1:12.26 (38.68)     1:51.64 (39.38)     2:31.54 (39.90)
  2 Pon, Greg W         16 Empire-MR            2:31.45    2:32.42 SILV    17  
                  34.24     1:13.66 (39.42)     1:53.32 (39.66)     2:32.42 (39.10)
  3 Ifshin, Alec D      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.40    2:32.63 SILV    16  
                  34.06     1:12.73 (38.67)     1:53.02 (40.29)     2:32.63 (39.61)
  4 Edwards, Michael D  16 MSC-MR               2:39.89    2:33.64 SILV    15  
                  33.23     1:12.10 (38.87)     1:52.45 (40.35)     2:33.64 (41.19)
  5 Hanson, Matt E      15 COND-MR              2:36.76    2:36.48 SILV    14  
                  34.90     1:14.36 (39.46)     1:55.02 (40.66)     2:36.48 (41.46)
  6 Munoz, Daniel       17 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.77    2:38.75 SILV    13  
                  35.69     1:15.98 (40.29)     1:58.36 (42.38)     2:38.75 (40.39)
  7 Cerutti, Chris J    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.60    2:38.94 SILV    12  
                  35.67     1:16.09 (40.42)     1:57.52 (41.43)     2:38.94 (41.42)
  8 Blackburn, John F   16 Empire-MR            2:37.70    2:39.07 SILV    11  
                  34.61     1:15.87 (41.26)     1:57.19 (41.32)     2:39.07 (41.88)
  9 Perez, Matthew      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.59    2:39.53 SILV     9  
                  35.64     1:16.92 (41.28)     1:58.56 (41.64)     2:39.53 (40.97)
 10 Cicalese, Anthony   16 SSL-MR               2:39.80    2:40.45 SILV     7  
                  37.34     1:17.83 (40.49)     1:59.41 (41.58)     2:40.45 (41.04)
 11 Lynch, Douglas A    17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:36.08    2:40.52 SILV     6  
                  35.60     1:17.19 (41.59)     1:59.77 (42.58)     2:40.52 (40.75)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.99  JO
                58.00  SMAX
              1:04.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  58.00 - 1:04.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Blackburn, John F   16 Empire-MR            1:00.51      57.91 JO      20  
                  26.43       57.91 (31.48)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Nisbet, Avery A     15 Empire-MR              59.63      58.39 SILV    20  
                  27.25       58.39 (31.14)                                        
  2 Pon, Greg W         16 Empire-MR            1:01.90      58.55 SILV    17  
                  27.34       58.55 (31.21)                                        
  3 McFarland, Carter   16 Empire-MR              58.45      59.92 SILV    16  
                  28.28       59.92 (31.64)                                        
  4 Saccurato, Aaron F  15 Empire-MR              59.45    1:00.32 SILV    15  
                  29.55     1:00.32 (30.77)                                        
  5 Mehta, Sivan K      16 Empire-MR            1:00.70    1:00.33 SILV    14  
                  28.38     1:00.33 (31.95)                                        
  6 Warnon, Raphael A   16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.04    1:00.68 SILV    13  
                  28.21     1:00.68 (32.47)                                        
  7 Hanson, Matt E      15 COND-MR              1:01.30    1:01.01 SILV    12  
                  28.52     1:01.01 (32.49)                                        
  8 Ifshin, Alec D      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.42    1:01.10 SILV   
                  28.24     1:01.10 (32.86)                                        
  9 Brynin, Max B       18 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.58    1:01.16 SILV    11  
                  29.02     1:01.16 (32.14)                                        
 10 Melendez, Samuel    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.51    1:01.24 SILV     9  
                  28.32     1:01.24 (32.92)                                        
 11 Cho, Justin J       15 Empire-MR              59.49    1:01.28 SILV     7  
                  28.67     1:01.28 (32.61)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Sean S    16 PATS-MR              1:00.44    1:01.35 SILV     6  
                  28.93     1:01.35 (32.42)                                        
 13 Hoang, Brandon M    16 Devil Fish-MR        1:00.82    1:01.62 SILV     5  
                  29.18     1:01.62 (32.44)                                        
 14 Stuart, Ian D       16 Aqua Gems-MR           58.34    1:02.53 SILV     4  
                  28.47     1:02.53 (34.06)                                        
 15 Cicalese, Anthony   16 SSL-MR               1:03.11    1:02.77 SILV     3  
                  29.54     1:02.77 (33.23)                                        
 16 Hackett, Liam R     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.59    1:02.83 SILV     2  
                  29.29     1:02.83 (33.54)                                        
 17 Perez, Louis M      15 SSL-MR               1:01.02    1:02.89 SILV     1  
                  30.29     1:02.89 (32.60)                                        
 18 Ryan, Matt D        17 Dolphins-MR            58.66    1:02.94 SILV   
                  29.30     1:02.94 (33.64)                                        
 -- Abrahamsen, Peter   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.72         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  28.80          DQ (34.04)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Shapira, Tomer L    15 COND-MR              1:03.39    1:04.75        
                  29.92     1:04.75 (34.83)                                        
  2 MacElveen, Daniel   17 Dolphins-MR            59.92    1:05.12        
                  29.39     1:05.12 (35.73)                                        
  3 Heilmann, Alex K    16 Dolphins-MR          1:03.31    1:05.67        
                  29.59     1:05.67 (36.08)                                        
  4 Cavotti, Spencer    15 NDAC-MR              1:02.95    1:06.04        
                  28.96     1:06.04 (37.08)                                        
  5 Elwyn, Chandler D   15 Empire-MR            1:04.12    1:06.38        
                  29.88     1:06.38 (36.50)                                        
  6 Bass, Jordan B      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.56    1:06.55        
                  31.24     1:06.55 (35.31)                                        
  7 Lee, Brian S        15 PATS-MR              1:02.52    1:06.88        
                  31.65     1:06.88 (35.23)                                        
  8 Coffin, Ricky J     15 Dolphins-MR          1:04.39    1:07.11        
                  32.33     1:07.11 (34.78)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  JO
              2:13.00  SMAX
              2:28.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.00 - 2:28.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Nisbet, Avery A     15 Empire-MR            2:15.00    2:11.31 JO      20  
                  28.65     1:00.97 (32.32)     1:35.30 (34.33)     2:11.31 (36.01)
SILV - Division  
  1 Finn, Brandon       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.17    2:14.17 SILV    20  
                  28.88     1:02.79 (33.91)     1:38.53 (35.74)     2:14.17 (35.64)
  2 Brynin, Max B       18 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.18    2:14.52 SILV    17  
                  29.69     1:03.03 (33.34)     1:38.61 (35.58)     2:14.52 (35.91)
  3 Fay, Daniel T       16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:21.77    2:14.53 SILV    16  
                  28.93     1:03.52 (34.59)     1:37.65 (34.13)     2:14.53 (36.88)
  4 Pon, Bryan E        15 Empire-MR            2:21.22    2:14.67 SILV    15  
                  29.44     1:03.69 (34.25)     1:38.63 (34.94)     2:14.67 (36.04)
  5 Ifshin, Alec D      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.27    2:18.11 SILV    14  
                  30.36     1:05.32 (34.96)     1:41.86 (36.54)     2:18.11 (36.25)
  6 Hoang, Brandon M    16 Devil Fish-MR        2:19.17    2:18.85 SILV    13  
                  30.22     1:05.69 (35.47)     1:42.12 (36.43)     2:18.85 (36.73)
  7 Cicalese, Anthony   16 SSL-MR               2:24.61    2:19.89 SILV    12  
                  31.74     1:06.41 (34.67)     1:42.79 (36.38)     2:19.89 (37.10)
  8 Perez, Matthew      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.79    2:20.17 SILV    11  
                  31.36     1:07.70 (36.34)     1:44.13 (36.43)     2:20.17 (36.04)
  9 Perez, Louis M      15 SSL-MR               2:28.96    2:22.12 SILV     9  
                  31.07     1:06.76 (35.69)     1:45.08 (38.32)     2:22.12 (37.04)
 10 Ryan, Matt D        17 Dolphins-MR          2:21.10    2:26.57 SILV     7  
                  33.34     1:11.54 (38.20)     1:49.69 (38.15)     2:26.57 (36.88)
 11 Abrahamsen, Peter   16 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.76    2:26.66 SILV     6  
                  31.44     1:10.31 (38.87)     1:47.48 (37.17)     2:26.66 (39.18)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Hackett, Liam R     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.20         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Arnott, Conner W    16 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.71        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  JO
              2:08.00  SMAX
              2:31.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.00 - 2:31.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 St.Vincent, Tommy   16 Empire-MR            2:09.03    2:08.50 SILV    20  
                  26.09       59.86 (33.77)     1:39.84 (39.98)     2:08.50 (28.66)
  2 Fay, Daniel T       16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.39    2:08.74 SILV    17  
                  27.36       59.36 (32.00)     1:38.93 (39.57)     2:08.74 (29.81)
  3 Morgan, Joseph I    16 NBS-MR               2:14.37    2:09.21 SILV    16  
                  28.61     1:00.92 (32.31)     1:38.19 (37.27)     2:09.21 (31.02)
  4 Saccurato, Aaron F  15 Empire-MR            2:12.48    2:10.19 SILV    15  
                  29.14     1:02.14 (33.00)     1:41.62 (39.48)     2:10.19 (28.57)
  5 Warnon, Raphael A   16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:10.15    2:10.36 SILV    14  
                  27.96       59.98 (32.02)     1:39.40 (39.42)     2:10.36 (30.96)
  6 MacElveen, Daniel   17 Dolphins-MR          2:11.55    2:10.42 SILV    13  
                  28.85     1:01.95 (33.10)     1:39.97 (38.02)     2:10.42 (30.45)
  7 Cooper, Reilly O    16 Dolphins-MR          2:09.13    2:10.73 SILV    12  
                  27.95     1:02.10 (34.15)     1:40.35 (38.25)     2:10.73 (30.38)
  8 Mehta, Sivan K      16 Empire-MR            2:12.78    2:10.75 SILV    11  
                  28.81     1:01.62 (32.81)     1:42.36 (40.74)     2:10.75 (28.39)
  9 Pon, Greg W         16 Empire-MR            2:17.81    2:11.39 SILV     9  
                  28.09     1:03.76 (35.67)     1:41.55 (37.79)     2:11.39 (29.84)
 10 Schunk, Andy J      16 Empire-MR            2:12.43    2:11.46 SILV     7  
                  27.80     1:01.54 (33.74)     1:42.51 (40.97)     2:11.46 (28.95)
 11 Blackburn, John F   16 Empire-MR            2:12.28    2:12.24 SILV     6  
                  27.46     1:01.91 (34.45)     1:43.84 (41.93)     2:12.24 (28.40)
 12 Brynin, Max B       18 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.46    2:13.04 SILV     5  
                  28.88     1:02.04 (33.16)     1:43.75 (41.71)     2:13.04 (29.29)
 13 Grunewald, Zane W   15 NBS-MR               2:15.40    2:13.18 SILV     4  
                  29.96     1:02.76 (32.80)     1:40.99 (38.23)     2:13.18 (32.19)
 14 Loeffel, Austin J   15 NDAC-MR              2:16.12    2:13.26 SILV     3  
                  28.54     1:05.13 (36.59)     1:42.07 (36.94)     2:13.26 (31.19)
 15 Farrell, Colin P    15 COND-MR              2:16.45    2:13.52 SILV     2  
                  30.54     1:05.03 (34.49)     1:43.27 (38.24)     2:13.52 (30.25)
 16 Cavotti, Spencer    15 NDAC-MR              2:14.54    2:13.59 SILV     1  
                  27.29     1:02.81 (35.52)     1:42.56 (39.75)     2:13.59 (31.03)
 17 Heilmann, Alex K    16 Dolphins-MR          2:23.17    2:13.87 SILV   
                  28.53     1:03.48 (34.95)     1:43.04 (39.56)     2:13.87 (30.83)
 18 McLaughlin, James   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.92    2:14.88 SILV   
                  29.20     1:03.56 (34.36)     1:45.04 (41.48)     2:14.88 (29.84)
 19 Shapira, Tomer L    15 COND-MR              2:17.53    2:15.05 SILV   
                  29.49     1:06.67 (37.18)     1:44.98 (38.31)     2:15.05 (30.07)
 20 Fein, Sam B         15 COND-MR              2:18.73    2:15.20 SILV   
                  29.89     1:03.64 (33.75)     1:45.72 (42.08)     2:15.20 (29.48)
 21 Costabile, Guisepp  16 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.59    2:15.40 SILV   
                  29.26     1:03.54 (34.28)     1:44.70 (41.16)     2:15.40 (30.70)
 22 Ifshin, Alec D      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.63    2:15.41 SILV   
                  28.84     1:04.83 (35.99)     1:44.23 (39.40)     2:15.41 (31.18)
 23 Abrahamsen, Peter   16 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.22    2:15.91 SILV   
                  28.90     1:04.74 (35.84)     1:45.29 (40.55)     2:15.91 (30.62)
 24 Hackett, Liam R     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.17    2:15.99 SILV   
                  31.23     1:04.26 (33.03)     1:45.14 (40.88)     2:15.99 (30.85)
 25 Gottwig, Grant K    15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:21.65    2:16.37 SILV   
                  29.90     1:04.58 (34.68)     1:47.17 (42.59)     2:16.37 (29.20)
 26 Hoang, Brandon M    16 Devil Fish-MR        2:17.79    2:16.70 SILV   
                  28.40     1:02.55 (34.15)     1:44.63 (42.08)     2:16.70 (32.07)
 27 Sullivan, Sean S    16 PATS-MR              2:13.93    2:17.14 SILV   
                  29.78     1:05.40 (35.62)     1:46.21 (40.81)     2:17.14 (30.93)
 28 Elwyn, Chandler D   15 Empire-MR            2:11.92    2:17.73 SILV   
                  30.77     1:07.48 (36.71)     1:45.84 (38.36)     2:17.73 (31.89)
 29 Lee, Brian S        15 PATS-MR              2:18.76    2:18.05 SILV   
                  30.79     1:06.09 (35.30)     1:47.99 (41.90)     2:18.05 (30.06)
 30 Cerutti, Chris J    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.37    2:18.10 SILV   
                  30.70     1:03.48 (32.78)     1:45.74 (42.26)     2:18.10 (32.36)
 31 May, Scott          15 SMC-MR               2:20.36    2:18.31 SILV   
                  29.87     1:05.12 (35.25)     1:47.29 (42.17)     2:18.31 (31.02)
 32 Edwards, Michael D  16 MSC-MR               2:20.11    2:18.32 SILV   
                  30.14     1:06.98 (36.84)     1:46.87 (39.89)     2:18.32 (31.45)
 33 Bass, Jordan B      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:20.73    2:20.02 SILV   
                  29.25     1:06.09 (36.84)     1:48.39 (42.30)     2:20.02 (31.63)
 34 Melendez, Samuel    15 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.53    2:20.53 SILV   
                  28.98     1:06.22 (37.24)     1:47.19 (40.97)     2:20.53 (33.34)
 35 Zaruvinsky, Leon    15 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.90    2:20.59 SILV   
                  32.41     1:09.05 (36.64)     1:48.32 (39.27)     2:20.59 (32.27)
 36 Forbes, Colin B     17 PATS-MR              2:29.10    2:21.23 SILV   
                  31.08     1:06.86 (35.78)     1:50.15 (43.29)     2:21.23 (31.08)
 37 Vecchione, Anthony  15 SSL-MR               2:30.74    2:22.09 SILV   
                  32.68     1:09.32 (36.64)     1:50.61 (41.29)     2:22.09 (31.48)
 38 Rodriguez, Michael  15 Dolphins-MR          2:21.19    2:22.83 SILV   
                  30.96     1:05.54 (34.58)     1:52.23 (46.69)     2:22.83 (30.60)
 39 Heitmann, Tyler E   15 MSC-MR               2:22.64    2:24.54 SILV   
                  29.44     1:05.21 (35.77)     1:50.26 (45.05)     2:24.54 (34.28)
 40 Martin, Ryan P      15 SSL-MR               2:17.41    2:26.08 SILV   
                  33.64     1:08.06 (34.42)     1:52.48 (44.42)     2:26.08 (33.60)
 41 Stuart, Ian D       16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:19.85    2:26.38 SILV   
                  27.11     1:04.82 (37.71)     1:51.42 (46.60)     2:26.38 (34.96)
 42 Klein, Christopher  15 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.08    2:27.65 SILV   
                  33.03     1:12.05 (39.02)     1:53.73 (41.68)     2:27.65 (33.92)
 43 Safran, Thomas S    16 COND-MR              2:28.61    2:27.77 SILV   
                  32.50     1:08.73 (36.23)     1:55.07 (46.34)     2:27.77 (32.70)
 44 Buyes, Justin T     15 PATS-MR              2:26.16    2:31.15 SILV   
                  31.70     1:11.09 (39.39)     1:56.93 (45.84)     2:31.15 (34.22)
 45 Coffin, Ricky J     15 Dolphins-MR          2:27.16    2:31.66 SILV   
                  33.30     1:12.75 (39.45)     1:55.75 (43.00)     2:31.66 (35.91)
 -- Yankovskiy, Yevgen  18 SSL-MR               2:24.96         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  30.16     1:06.93 (36.77)     1:51.03 (44.10)          DQ (34.18)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Ryan, Matt D        17 Dolphins-MR          2:21.08         DQ        
 -- Munoz, Daniel       17 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.22        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Cho, Steven         15 SSL-MR               2:22.91        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:45.19  JO
              4:45.20  SMAX
              4:54.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  4:45.20 - 4:54.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Morgan, Joseph I    16 NBS-MR               4:46.83    4:37.45 JO      20  
                  28.75     1:02.54 (33.79)     1:37.56 (35.02)     2:12.77 (35.21)
        2:52.24 (39.47)     3:34.02 (41.78)     4:06.93 (32.91)     4:37.45 (30.52)
  2 Farrell, Colin P    15 COND-MR              4:49.53    4:39.39 JO      17  
                  30.79     1:06.88 (36.09)     1:43.81 (36.93)     2:19.46 (35.65)
        2:58.42 (38.96)     3:38.02 (39.60)     4:09.28 (31.26)     4:39.39 (30.11)
  3 Pon, Greg W         16 Empire-MR            4:46.19    4:45.01 JO      16  
                  28.87     1:03.44 (34.57)     1:41.45 (38.01)     2:18.95 (37.50)
        2:58.43 (39.48)     3:39.37 (40.94)     4:12.72 (33.35)     4:45.01 (32.29)
SILV - Division  
  1 Hanson, Matt E      15 COND-MR              4:54.31    4:45.75 SILV    20  
                  29.10     1:04.23 (35.13)     1:40.24 (36.01)     2:16.40 (36.16)
        2:57.64 (41.24)     3:39.66 (42.02)     4:13.86 (34.20)     4:45.75 (31.89)
  2 Ifshin, Alec D      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:46.34    4:46.11 SILV    17  
                  29.32     1:03.80 (34.48)     1:42.35 (38.55)     2:20.18 (37.83)
        3:01.05 (40.87)     3:42.43 (41.38)     4:15.40 (32.97)     4:46.11 (30.71)
  3 Cerutti, Chris J    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:49.18    4:48.53 SILV    16  
                  31.26     1:08.99 (37.73)     1:43.96 (34.97)     2:19.21 (35.25)
        3:01.96 (42.75)     3:44.85 (42.89)     4:17.72 (32.87)     4:48.53 (30.81)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Shapira, Tomer L    15 COND-MR              4:54.61    4:58.91        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      27.71        
  2 Ruiz, Raquel         9 CFA-MR                    NT      32.50        
  3 Gibbons, Abigail M   9 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      32.83        
  4 Palmer, Jack N      10 WSSC-MR                   NT      33.16        
  5 Quinones Jr., D J   10 WSSC-MR                   NT      33.36        
  6 Golden, Molly M      9 CSD-MR                    NT      35.35        
  7 Sorbello, Sydney G   8 CSD-MR                    NT      35.99        
  8 Johnson, Holly C    11 Wolverines-MR             NT      38.05        
  9 Stern, Marc J        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      39.28        
 10 Makarov, Aleksey     9 NBS-MR                    NT      39.50        
 11 DiSanto, Justin p    8 Wolverines-MR             NT      40.98        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Stephen   13 MSC-MR                    NT      56.15        
                  27.00       56.15 (29.15)                                        
  2 Hoth, Jacqueline M  14 NY Sharks-MR              NT      57.43        
                  27.73       57.43 (29.70)                                        
  2 Fergus, Danielle M  13 Devil Fish-MR             NT      57.43        
                  27.50       57.43 (29.93)                                        
  4 McClung, Taylor R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      59.34        
                  28.64       59.34 (30.70)                                        
  5 Sansone, Lene       15 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:06.51        
                  30.40     1:06.51 (36.11)                                        
  6 Rowlands, Owen C    10 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:12.16        
                  34.11     1:12.16 (38.05)                                        
  7 Palikuca, Emmanuel  13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:14.81        
                  34.89     1:14.81 (39.92)                                        
  8 Soh, Phoebe         13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:15.80        
                  35.97     1:15.80 (39.83)                                        
  9 Raleigh, Heather C  12 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:29.51        
                  42.63     1:29.51 (46.88)                                        
 10 Vumbacco, Sabrina    9 Wolverines-MR             NT    1:31.08        
                  43.27     1:31.08 (47.81)                                        
 11 Bryant, Joshua M    10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:32.89        
                  43.50     1:32.89 (49.39)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magee, Dylan P      14 COND-MR                   NT    2:12.74        
                  30.81     1:03.70 (32.89)     1:41.07 (37.37)     2:12.74 (31.67)
  2 Brynin, Zeke M      14 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:13.36        
                  30.51     1:05.71 (35.20)     1:42.78 (37.07)     2:13.36 (30.58)
  3 McCloskey, Tyler    14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:15.23        
                  31.92     1:06.49 (34.57)     1:40.99 (34.50)     2:15.23 (34.24)
  4 Burke, Liam         13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:17.81        
                  32.79     1:07.92 (35.13)     1:42.84 (34.92)     2:17.81 (34.97)
  5 Doyle, Bethany E    13 CSD-MR                    NT    2:22.74        
                  33.15     1:08.93 (35.78)     1:46.27 (37.34)     2:22.74 (36.47)
  6 Gonzalez, Kassey    13 PATS-MR                   NT    2:22.94        
                  33.03     1:08.50 (35.47)     1:45.84 (37.34)     2:22.94 (37.10)
  7 Mitchell, Nicole L  13 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:31.19        
                  34.83     1:12.69 (37.86)     1:52.56 (39.87)     2:31.19 (38.63)
  8 Guardino, Devin J   12 PATS-MR                   NT    2:32.13        
                  36.30     1:14.43 (38.13)     1:53.49 (39.06)     2:32.13 (38.64)
  9 Baione, Rebecca K   11 MSC-MR                    NT    2:34.43        
                  35.77     1:15.33 (39.56)     1:55.89 (40.56)     2:34.43 (38.54)
 10 Daly, Patrick       12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:35.27        
                  35.73     1:14.60 (38.87)     1:54.71 (40.11)     2:35.27 (40.56)