Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
        2011 MR RED International Invitational - 6/18/2011 to 6/19/2011        
                              Sanction #: 110603                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M          10 Twisters-MR            32.55      32.77 JO     
  2 Nichols, Mary H           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.15      33.96 JO     
  3 Zhang, Crystal            10 GATE-MR                34.05      34.49 JO     
  4 Klein, MiKayla S           9 Wolverines-MR          34.80      34.62 JO     
  5 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR            35.47      35.29 JO     
  6 Soo, Nicole               10 Twisters-MR            37.35      35.34 JO     
  7 Douglass, Kate c           9 Wolverines-MR          34.73      35.42 JO     
  8 Chu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR            35.41      35.46 JO     
  9 Ketron, Anna E             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.46      35.54 JO     
 10 Silveira, Luiza E         10 Twisters-MR            35.46      35.92 JO     
 11 Swiatowski, Nicole        10 Twisters-MR            40.56      36.24 JO     
 12 Jackson, Allison M        10 Twisters-MR            34.29      36.25 JO     
 13 Milrod, Maya L             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.60      36.40 JO     
 14 Welcome, Shannon          10 GATE-MR                35.96      36.62 JO     
 15 Townsend, Dayna P         10 NFS-MR                 37.02      36.66 JO     
 16 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR            35.50      36.69 JO     
 17 Bell, Jennifer A          10 Wolverines-MR          41.23      36.85 JO     
 18 Schwab, Carly A            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.15      36.92 JO     
 19 Thom, Miriam              10 Twisters-MR            35.97      37.01 JO     
 20 Song, Hana J              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.06      37.06 JO     
 21 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       10 Wolverines-MR          36.68      37.27 JO     
 22 Kwa, Brightlyn H           9 NYCC-MR                41.06      37.42 JO     
 23 Mironoff, Claudia          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.41      37.53        
 24 Weiss, Emily N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.92      38.04        
 25 Rodriguez, Emily M         9 Twisters-MR            40.01      38.15        
 26 Lee, Emma P                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      38.65        
 27 Ramos, Arly               10 Scualos-NJ             37.08      39.16        
 28 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       10 Twisters-MR            37.20      39.28        
 29 Falcao, Isabella L         9 Twisters-MR            40.28      39.36        
 30 Duverge, Ariana A         10 Twisters-MR            39.08      39.38        
 31 Wang, Kathryn              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.90      39.40        
 32 Warner, Breanna A         10 NFS-MR                 42.69      39.61        
 33 Novo, Samantha G          10 Spartans-MR            45.37      39.64        
 34 Higgins, Ayanna I         10 NFS-MR                 45.00      39.67        
 35 Di Cristofano, Francesca  10 Wolverines-MR          41.23      39.71        
 36 Youssef, Lara S            9 Twisters-MR            39.21      39.75        
 37 Lavery, Maeve E           10 APEX-MR                40.25      39.93        
 38 Rivera, Hannah             9 Twisters-MR            38.57      40.02        
 39 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR            39.85      40.17        
 40 Uszynski, Alexandra       10 Twisters-MR            43.29      40.42        
 41 Howard, D'Asia S          10 NFS-MR                 38.76      40.75        
 42 Parry, Alexa r             9 Wolverines-MR          39.35      40.78        
 43 Gonzalez, Patricia         9 EM                     40.12      41.06        
 44 Ponnaiya, Claire           9 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.15      41.08        
 45 Brydon, Maia              10 RedTails-MR            41.61      41.11        
 46 Fried, Lexi N             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.46      41.71        
 46 Gutierrez, Stephanie       8 RedTails-MR            42.04      41.71        
 48 Chang, Grace              10 GATE-MR                40.98      41.93        
 49 Santosa, Jessica G         9 Bcny-MR                53.00      42.05        
 50 Soto-Hernandez, Vanessa    9 Scualos-NJ             43.06      42.27        
 51 Sacranie, Jaina A          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.65      42.29        
 52 Lee, Megan c               7 Wolverines-MR          41.88      42.41        
 53 Zahariev, Tiffany          9 Twisters-MR            49.92      42.47        
 54 Galvin, Kate H            10 SSL-MR                 45.63      42.61        
 55 Neuman, Samantha E         9 Wolverines-MR          42.21      42.92        
 56 Rojas, Alice E            10 RedTails-MR            41.57      43.00        
 57 Martin, Alyssa D           9 APEX-MR                42.42      43.02        
 58 Gural, Ava M              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.49      43.31        
 59 Moeslinger, Natasha        8 GATE-MR                43.30      43.40        
 60 Zhang, Angelina            9 GATE-MR                43.10      43.42        
 61 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M     8 Spartans-MR            42.85      43.51        
 62 Rodriguez, Andrea I        8 Twisters-MR            40.57      43.67        
 62 Greenberg, Anna E          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.26      43.67        
 64 Davis, Maggie A            8 SSL-MR                 45.46      43.96        
 65 Yanza, Ayleen              9 Twisters-MR            45.35      43.98        
 66 Zarmakoupis, Vicky         9 Bcny-MR                40.00      44.05        
 66 Tsai, Sarah Y              6 Bcny-MR                47.00      44.05        
 68 Boyd, Victoria E           9 Wolverines-MR          46.50      44.11        
 69 Skoglund, Emma G           9 SSL-MR                 46.44      44.61        
 70 Suzana, Arlene             9 RedTails-MR            44.10      44.66        
 71 Orris- Maitland, Alicia    8 RedTails-MR            46.81      44.71        
 72 Tassio, Tara J             9 Spartans-MR            44.19      44.96        
 73 Djunic, Helena             8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      45.19        
 74 Lim, Jessica G             8 Twisters-MR            45.71      45.25        
 75 Saldivar, Angela           8 Los Fenix              47.89      45.38        
 76 Perry, Jada J              9 NFS-MR                 40.70      45.70        
 77 Rocco, Emily A             8 Spartans-MR            41.64      45.87        
 78 Lipskar, Ruth A            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      45.93        
 79 Magued Sobhy, Sabina       8 Twisters-MR            53.76      46.16        
 80 Gualtiere, Isabella K      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.82      46.19        
 81 Qu, Sara                  10 GATE-MR                47.66      46.39        
 82 Rubin, Grace W            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.96      46.41        
 83 Garcia, Jessica R          8 Spartans-MR            45.94      46.77        
 84 Yan, Emily                 9 GATE-MR                47.16      47.05        
 85 Calizan, Arisneily        10 EM                     45.20      47.22        
 86 Fernandez, Samantha        8 Twisters-MR            44.94      47.26        
 87 Chen, Kira                 7 Bcny-MR                44.00      47.30        
 88 Green, Ella R              8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00      47.49        
 89 Beltrano, Gabriella J      9 Twisters-MR            44.52      48.15        
 90 Rodriguez, Sophia M       10 RedTails-MR            49.06      48.20        
 91 Thakur, Simran K          10 Bcny-MR                45.00      48.72        
 92 Will, Sophia E             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      49.77        
 93 Ng, Veronica              10 SSL-MR                 48.70      49.79        
 94 Sullivan, Stephy G        10 SSL-MR                 48.47      50.21        
 95 Dobkin, Sarah E            9 SSL-MR                 51.09      50.60        
 96 Carabasu, Helen N          8 Twisters-MR            49.03      50.71        
 97 Ambrosio, Monserrat V     10 RedTails-MR            47.41      50.78        
 98 Faria, Rachel R           10 Twisters-MR            42.82      50.90        
 99 Scoppetta, Carolyn R       8 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.52      51.02        
100 Stennett- Neris, Dakota   10 RedTails-MR            50.09      51.33        
101 Javier, Chrisabella K      8 APEX-MR                56.09      51.36        
102 Simon, Sarah Rose R       10 SSL-MR                 54.46      51.46        
103 Jackson, Anya C            9 Twisters-MR            48.07      51.76        
104 Bapis, Maria C             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.79      52.25        
105 Portoviejo, Neyda X        8 RedTails-MR            59.30      52.47        
106 Suteja, Kezia S            7 Bcny-MR                52.00      52.51        
107 Zarmakoupis, Athena        7 Bcny-MR                46.00      52.61        
108 Boyle, Regan               8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      53.20        
109 Milillo, Angelina S        8 SSL-MR                 55.10      53.53        
110 Bapis, Michaela M          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.34      53.61        
111 M'Quade, Kaitlin R         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      55.18        
112 Portoviejo, Nicole N       8 RedTails-MR            58.89    1:00.33        
113 Lukavsky, Sophia E         8 SSL-MR               1:08.97    1:01.58        
114 Ng, Amanda                 8 SSL-MR               1:08.71    1:04.80        
115 Lukavsky, Anya N          10 SSL-MR               1:17.77    1:08.53        
 -- Santana, Gabby T           8 Spartans-MR            51.84         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Mary H           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.32    1:13.16 JO     
                  35.93     1:13.16 (37.23)                                        
  2 Zhang, Crystal            10 GATE-MR              1:15.78    1:13.40 JO     
                  36.06     1:13.40 (37.34)                                        
  3 Klein, MiKayla S           9 Wolverines-MR        1:17.01    1:14.79 JO     
                  36.50     1:14.79 (38.29)                                        
  4 Chu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR          1:18.92    1:16.77 JO     
                  37.35     1:16.77 (39.42)                                        
  5 Soo, Nicole               10 Twisters-MR          1:17.92    1:16.92 JO     
                  36.66     1:16.92 (40.26)                                        
  6 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR          1:20.85    1:17.90 JO     
                  37.76     1:17.90 (40.14)                                        
  7 Thom, Miriam              10 Twisters-MR          1:19.87    1:17.95 JO     
                  37.48     1:17.95 (40.47)                                        
  8 Zezula, Katarzyna         10 Twisters-MR          1:20.24    1:18.99 JO     
                  37.83     1:18.99 (41.16)                                        
  9 Silveira, Luiza E         10 Twisters-MR          1:19.16    1:19.21 JO     
                  37.50     1:19.21 (41.71)                                        
 10 Song, Hana J              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.60    1:19.95 JO     
                  38.42     1:19.95 (41.53)                                        
 11 Swiatowski, Nicole        10 Twisters-MR          1:20.05    1:20.05 JO     
                  37.87     1:20.05 (42.18)                                        
 12 Weiss, Emily N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.65    1:20.06 JO     
                  39.68     1:20.06 (40.38)                                        
 13 Milrod, Maya L             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.34    1:20.79 JO     
                  39.66     1:20.79 (41.13)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Emily M         9 Twisters-MR          1:25.27    1:21.17 JO     
 15 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR          1:23.09    1:21.24 JO     
                  39.20     1:21.24 (42.04)                                        
 16 Welcome, Shannon          10 GATE-MR              1:22.19    1:21.81 JO     
 17 Jackson, Allison M        10 Twisters-MR          1:20.73    1:22.41 JO     
                  39.35     1:22.41 (43.06)                                        
 18 Townsend, Dayna P         10 NFS-MR               1:22.93    1:23.39        
 19 Ramos, Arly               10 Scualos-NJ           1:18.09    1:23.91        
                  40.15     1:23.91 (43.76)                                        
 20 Wang, Kathryn              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.60    1:24.05        
                  40.18     1:24.05 (43.87)                                        
 21 Lavery, Maeve E           10 APEX-MR              1:26.52    1:24.70        
                  40.41     1:24.70 (44.29)                                        
 22 Falcao, Isabella L         9 Twisters-MR          1:27.65    1:25.00        
                  42.69     1:25.00 (42.31)                                        
 23 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       10 Twisters-MR          1:24.13    1:25.28        
                  41.60     1:25.28 (43.68)                                        
 24 Schwab, Carly A            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.25    1:26.00        
                  40.04     1:26.00 (45.96)                                        
 24 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR          1:27.49    1:26.00        
                  42.36     1:26.00 (43.64)                                        
 26 Garcia, Samantha M        10 SSL-MR               1:26.50    1:26.07        
                  41.05     1:26.07 (45.02)                                        
 27 Youssef, Lara S            9 Twisters-MR          1:34.52    1:26.18        
                  42.70     1:26.18 (43.48)                                        
 28 Kwa, Brightlyn H           9 NYCC-MR              1:40.84    1:26.63        
                  40.86     1:26.63 (45.77)                                        
 29 Di Cristofano, Francesca  10 Wolverines-MR        1:30.13    1:27.24        
                  40.93     1:27.24 (46.31)                                        
 30 Duverge, Ariana A         10 Twisters-MR          1:24.27    1:27.72        
                  40.18     1:27.72 (47.54)                                        
 31 Howard, D'Asia S          10 NFS-MR               1:39.09    1:27.94        
                  41.17     1:27.94 (46.77)                                        
 32 Choa, Kristina             9 Bcny-MR              1:32.00    1:28.17        
                  41.57     1:28.17 (46.60)                                        
 33 Uszynski, Alexandra       10 Twisters-MR          1:35.12    1:29.00        
                  42.79     1:29.00 (46.21)                                        
 34 Bryce, Madeline            9 Wolverines-MR        1:24.45    1:30.08        
                  43.19     1:30.08 (46.89)                                        
 35 Chan, Mandy                9 Twisters-MR          1:51.16    1:30.18        
                  42.85     1:30.18 (47.33)                                        
 36 Fried, Lexi N             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.70    1:30.44        
                  41.92     1:30.44 (48.52)                                        
 37 Ponnaiya, Claire           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.33    1:30.81        
                  42.24     1:30.81 (48.57)                                        
 38 Neuman, Samantha E         9 Wolverines-MR        1:29.46    1:30.84        
 39 Chang, Grace              10 GATE-MR              1:27.24    1:30.86        
                  43.16     1:30.86 (47.70)                                        
 40 Martin, Alyssa D           9 APEX-MR              1:33.28    1:32.06        
                  44.74     1:32.06 (47.32)                                        
 41 Gonzalez, Patricia         9 EM                   1:43.90    1:32.21        
                  44.83     1:32.21 (47.38)                                        
 42 Lee, Megan c               7 Wolverines-MR        1:33.72    1:32.55        
                  45.06     1:32.55 (47.49)                                        
 43 Rojas, Alice E            10 RedTails-MR          1:34.30    1:32.84        
                  43.86     1:32.84 (48.98)                                        
 44 Rodriguez, Andrea I        8 Twisters-MR          1:28.44    1:32.98        
                  45.17     1:32.98 (47.81)                                        
 45 Moeslinger, Natasha        8 GATE-MR              1:34.73    1:34.41        
                  46.01     1:34.41 (48.40)                                        
 46 Brydon, Maia              10 RedTails-MR          1:35.52    1:34.58        
                  44.85     1:34.58 (49.73)                                        
 47 Felix, Teresa             10 Los Fenix            1:35.90    1:35.11        
                  45.39     1:35.11 (49.72)                                        
 48 Boyd, Victoria E           9 Wolverines-MR        1:41.42    1:35.41        
                  46.08     1:35.41 (49.33)                                        
 49 Gural, Ava M              10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:35.90        
                  45.55     1:35.90 (50.35)                                        
 50 Sacranie, Jaina A          9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:36.93        
                  44.85     1:36.93 (52.08)                                        
 51 Chen, Kira                 7 Bcny-MR              1:28.00    1:37.19        
                  46.57     1:37.19 (50.62)                                        
 52 Yanza, Ayleen              9 Twisters-MR          1:40.20    1:37.51        
                  46.38     1:37.51 (51.13)                                        
 53 Lee, Emma P                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:37.96        
                  45.47     1:37.96 (52.49)                                        
 54 Zhang, Angelina            9 GATE-MR              1:34.29    1:38.63        
                  48.33     1:38.63 (50.30)                                        
 55 Galvin, Kate H            10 SSL-MR               1:39.57    1:40.71        
 56 Lim, Jessica G             8 Twisters-MR          1:40.61    1:40.74        
                  46.52     1:40.74 (54.22)                                        
 57 Zahariev, Tiffany          9 Twisters-MR          1:53.75    1:41.13        
                  46.13     1:41.13 (55.00)                                        
 58 Perry, Jada J              9 NFS-MR               1:37.74    1:41.65        
                  47.56     1:41.65 (54.09)                                        
 59 Fernandez, Samantha        8 Twisters-MR          1:42.87    1:41.70        
                  47.55     1:41.70 (54.15)                                        
 60 Rubin, Grace W            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.33    1:42.12        
                  48.94     1:42.12 (53.18)                                        
 61 Suzana, Arlene             9 RedTails-MR          1:39.99    1:42.24        
                  47.77     1:42.24 (54.47)                                        
 62 Santosa, Jessica G         9 Bcny-MR              1:42.00    1:42.26        
                  47.30     1:42.26 (54.96)                                        
 63 Gualtiere, Isabella K      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.68    1:42.62        
                  49.14     1:42.62 (53.48)                                        
 64 Greenberg, Anna E          9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:42.79        
                  47.18     1:42.79 (55.61)                                        
 65 Beltrano, Gabriella J      9 Twisters-MR          1:35.94    1:43.26        
                  49.30     1:43.26 (53.96)                                        
 66 Lipskar, Ruth A            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:43.59        
                  49.25     1:43.59 (54.34)                                        
 67 Ng, Veronica              10 SSL-MR               1:48.73    1:43.67        
                  49.10     1:43.67 (54.57)                                        
 68 Calizan, Arisneily        10 EM                   1:43.28    1:44.06        
                  49.90     1:44.06 (54.16)                                        
 69 Skoglund, Emma G           9 SSL-MR               1:43.55    1:44.80        
                  49.94     1:44.80 (54.86)                                        
 70 Dobkin, Sarah E            9 SSL-MR               1:50.47    1:45.20        
                  51.37     1:45.20 (53.83)                                        
 71 Yan, Emily                 9 GATE-MR              1:38.42    1:45.27        
                  50.52     1:45.27 (54.75)                                        
 72 Tsai, Sarah Y              6 Bcny-MR              1:45.00    1:45.42        
                  48.12     1:45.42 (57.30)                                        
 73 Orris- Maitland, Alicia    8 RedTails-MR          1:59.96    1:45.70        
                  49.50     1:45.70 (56.20)                                        
 74 Davis, Maggie A            8 SSL-MR               1:41.84    1:45.74        
                  48.80     1:45.74 (56.94)                                        
 75 Qu, Sara                  10 GATE-MR              1:44.82    1:46.19        
                  50.50     1:46.19 (55.69)                                        
 76 Saldivar, Angela           8 Los Fenix            2:08.40    1:48.77        
                  48.67   1:48.77 (1:00.10)                                        
 77 Scoppetta, Carolyn R       8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.37    1:49.04        
                  50.60     1:49.04 (58.44)                                        
 78 Thomas, Nianna R           7 NFS-MR               1:51.46    1:49.45        
                  49.24   1:49.45 (1:00.21)                                        
 79 Kabillio, Mia N            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:50.36        
                  52.06     1:50.36 (58.30)                                        
 80 Ambrosio, Monserrat V     10 RedTails-MR          1:48.16    1:51.26        
                  50.14   1:51.26 (1:01.12)                                        
 81 Carabasu, Helen N          8 Twisters-MR          1:48.90    1:51.36        
                  51.49     1:51.36 (59.87)                                        
 82 Will, Sophia E             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:52.13        
                  52.08   1:52.13 (1:00.05)                                        
 83 Faria, Rachel R           10 Twisters-MR          1:37.82    1:52.87        
                  53.47     1:52.87 (59.40)                                        
 84 Thakur, Simran K          10 Bcny-MR              1:42.00    1:54.32        
 85 Jackson, Anya C            9 Twisters-MR          1:49.48    1:55.59        
                  55.13   1:55.59 (1:00.46)                                        
 86 Rodriguez, Sophia M       10 RedTails-MR          2:04.95    1:58.43        
                  51.99   1:58.43 (1:06.44)                                        
 87 Boyle, Regan               8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:58.72        
                  56.14   1:58.72 (1:02.58)                                        
 88 Portoviejo, Neyda X        8 RedTails-MR          2:09.29    2:03.44        
                  58.62   2:03.44 (1:04.82)                                        
 89 Fernandez, Caroline I     10 SSL-MR               2:10.36    2:06.26        
                  58.42   2:06.26 (1:07.84)                                        
 90 Javier, Chrisabella K      8 APEX-MR                   NT    2:08.81        
                  57.57   2:08.81 (1:11.24)                                        
 91 Portoviejo, Nicole N       8 RedTails-MR          2:14.73    2:10.75        
                1:00.54   2:10.75 (1:10.21)                                        
 92 Smith, Andrea V           10 NFS-MR               2:07.33    2:13.50        
                1:02.37   2:13.50 (1:11.13)                                        
 93 Lukavsky, Sophia E         8 SSL-MR               2:17.84    2:18.11        
                1:03.72   2:18.11 (1:14.39)                                        
 94 Lukavsky, Anya N          10 SSL-MR               2:31.37    2:24.74        
                1:07.40   2:24.74 (1:17.34)                                        
 95 Ng, Amanda                 8 SSL-MR               2:32.27    2:32.81        
                1:12.15   2:32.81 (1:20.66)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:00.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M          10 Twisters-MR          2:36.31    2:30.48 JO     
                  34.71     1:12.85 (38.14)     1:52.63 (39.78)     2:30.48 (37.85)
  2 Nichols, Mary H           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.98    2:40.24 JO     
                  36.03     1:16.17 (40.14)     1:59.29 (43.12)     2:40.24 (40.95)
  3 Zhang, Crystal            10 GATE-MR              2:52.93    2:44.55 JO     
                  36.00     1:17.75 (41.75)     2:01.72 (43.97)     2:44.55 (42.83)
  4 Thom, Miriam              10 Twisters-MR          2:54.49    2:45.38 JO     
                  38.30     1:20.15 (41.85)     2:03.83 (43.68)     2:45.38 (41.55)
  5 Chu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR          2:36.74    2:46.64 JO     
                  39.11     1:21.67 (42.56)     2:05.49 (43.82)     2:46.64 (41.15)
  6 Klein, MiKayla S           9 Wolverines-MR        2:48.86    2:46.66 JO     
                  37.40     1:19.93 (42.53)     2:04.89 (44.96)     2:46.66 (41.77)
  7 Silveira, Luiza E         10 Twisters-MR          3:05.12    2:47.07 JO     
                  38.17     1:19.91 (41.74)     2:04.05 (44.14)     2:47.07 (43.02)
  8 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR          2:59.79    2:47.63 JO     
                  38.27     1:20.11 (41.84)     2:04.84 (44.73)     2:47.63 (42.79)
  9 Milrod, Maya L             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:52.65    2:48.92 JO     
                  39.69     1:23.24 (43.55)     2:06.81 (43.57)     2:48.92 (42.11)
 10 Song, Hana J              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:50.43    2:49.18 JO     
                  39.33     1:23.73 (44.40)     2:07.70 (43.97)     2:49.18 (41.48)
 11 Soo, Nicole               10 Twisters-MR          3:10.35    2:49.51 JO     
                  39.34     1:22.07 (42.73)     2:06.22 (44.15)     2:49.51 (43.29)
 12 Weiss, Emily N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:17.48    2:51.37 JO     
                  40.72     1:24.29 (43.57)     2:09.77 (45.48)     2:51.37 (41.60)
 13 Swiatowski, Nicole        10 Twisters-MR          3:08.47    2:53.45 JO     
                  38.71     1:23.26 (44.55)     2:09.56 (46.30)     2:53.45 (43.89)
 14 Jackson, Allison M        10 Twisters-MR          3:03.35    2:56.60 JO     
                  38.88     1:24.76 (45.88)     2:13.70 (48.94)     2:56.60 (42.90)
 15 Welcome, Shannon          10 GATE-MR              3:16.74    2:57.23 JO     
                  41.05     1:26.72 (45.67)     2:13.37 (46.65)     2:57.23 (43.86)
 16 Rivera, Hannah             9 Twisters-MR          3:16.69    2:58.11 JO     
                  41.96     1:27.63 (45.67)     2:15.46 (47.83)     2:58.11 (42.65)
 17 Rodriguez, Emily M         9 Twisters-MR          3:01.52    2:58.85 JO     
                  41.45     1:26.68 (45.23)     2:14.24 (47.56)     2:58.85 (44.61)
 18 Wang, Kathryn              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:17.90    2:59.81 JO     
                  40.82     1:26.25 (45.43)     2:14.20 (47.95)     2:59.81 (45.61)
 19 Ramos, Arly               10 Scualos-NJ           2:58.09    3:00.82 JO     
                  40.87     1:28.59 (47.72)     2:16.64 (48.05)     3:00.82 (44.18)
 20 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR          2:52.18    3:01.51        
                  43.19     1:28.99 (45.80)     2:16.57 (47.58)     3:01.51 (44.94)
 21 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR          3:20.07    3:02.76        
                  41.60     1:28.37 (46.77)     2:16.72 (48.35)     3:02.76 (46.04)
 22 Falcao, Isabella L         9 Twisters-MR          3:06.74    3:02.99        
                  41.08     1:30.21 (49.13)     2:19.21 (49.00)     3:02.99 (43.78)
 23 Ketron, Anna E             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:54.82    3:06.24        
                  41.36     1:30.61 (49.25)     2:20.37 (49.76)     3:06.24 (45.87)
 24 Youssef, Lara S            9 Twisters-MR          2:58.95    3:06.34        
                  42.41     1:30.23 (47.82)     2:21.06 (50.83)     3:06.34 (45.28)
 25 Townsend, Dayna P         10 NFS-MR               3:02.79    3:06.85        
                  41.23     1:28.82 (47.59)     2:20.60 (51.78)     3:06.85 (46.25)
 26 Rodriguez, Andrea I        8 Twisters-MR          3:02.56    3:10.78        
                  44.38     1:34.89 (50.51)     2:24.25 (49.36)     3:10.78 (46.53)
 27 Parry, Alexa r             9 Wolverines-MR        3:21.90    3:11.11        
                  42.92     1:31.66 (48.74)     2:23.00 (51.34)     3:11.11 (48.11)
 28 Lee, Megan c               7 Wolverines-MR        3:13.88    3:11.50        
                  43.23     1:33.56 (50.33)     2:25.40 (51.84)     3:11.50 (46.10)
 29 Duverge, Ariana A         10 Twisters-MR          2:58.92    3:11.94        
                  41.12     1:30.41 (49.29)     2:22.69 (52.28)     3:11.94 (49.25)
 30 Schwab, Carly A            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:02.61    3:12.76        
                  41.48     1:29.95 (48.47)     2:22.06 (52.11)     3:12.76 (50.70)
 31 Gonzalez, Patricia         9 EM                   4:18.04    3:13.45        
                  46.81     1:36.20 (49.39)     2:26.52 (50.32)     3:13.45 (46.93)
 32 Garcia, Samantha M        10 SSL-MR               3:07.39    3:13.86        
                  42.82     1:33.60 (50.78)     2:25.24 (51.64)     3:13.86 (48.62)
 33 Chang, Grace              10 GATE-MR              3:12.63    3:13.87        
                  42.02     1:32.84 (50.82)     2:25.02 (52.18)     3:13.87 (48.85)
 34 Ponnaiya, Claire           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:45.72    3:19.88        
                  42.09     1:34.87 (52.78)     2:29.38 (54.51)     3:19.88 (50.50)
 35 Warner, Breanna A         10 NFS-MR               3:30.61    3:22.58        
                  48.98     1:43.78 (54.80)     2:38.24 (54.46)     3:22.58 (44.34)
 36 Zhang, Angelina            9 GATE-MR              3:16.00    3:23.11        
                  45.61     1:37.98 (52.37)     2:32.12 (54.14)     3:23.11 (50.99)
 37 Soto-Hernandez, Vanessa    9 Scualos-NJ                NT    3:24.28        
                  46.18     1:37.61 (51.43)     2:31.78 (54.17)     3:24.28 (52.50)
 38 Howard, D'Asia S          10 NFS-MR               3:21.72    3:24.41        
                  45.85     1:39.23 (53.38)     2:33.22 (53.99)     3:24.41 (51.19)
 39 Lim, Jessica G             8 Twisters-MR          3:06.55    3:33.81        
                  46.83     1:42.02 (55.19)     2:39.88 (57.86)     3:33.81 (53.93)
 40 Fernandez, Samantha        8 Twisters-MR          3:29.86    3:34.20        
                  47.29     1:42.98 (55.69)     2:38.86 (55.88)     3:34.20 (55.34)
 41 Lee, Emma P                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:38.14        
                  45.63     1:41.48 (55.85)     2:40.19 (58.71)     3:38.14 (57.95)
 42 Zahariev, Tiffany          9 Twisters-MR          3:39.07    3:39.88        
                  48.17     1:45.98 (57.81)     2:44.78 (58.80)     3:39.88 (55.10)
 43 Yan, Emily                 9 GATE-MR              3:28.00    3:39.93        
                  51.40     1:49.24 (57.84)     2:47.53 (58.29)     3:39.93 (52.40)
 44 Gualtiere, Isabella K      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:12.00    3:40.08        
                  48.80     1:45.94 (57.14)     2:44.13 (58.19)     3:40.08 (55.95)
 45 Gonzalez, Elizabeth       10 Los Fenix            3:20.20    3:44.00        
                  44.88   1:45.42 (1:00.54)   2:46.50 (1:01.08)     3:44.00 (57.50)
 46 Rubin, Grace W            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:58.65    3:44.47        
                  50.09     1:47.40 (57.31)   2:47.95 (1:00.55)     3:44.47 (56.52)
 47 Beltrano, Gabriella J      9 Twisters-MR          3:49.07    3:45.03        
                  52.04     1:50.11 (58.07)     2:49.76 (59.65)     3:45.03 (55.27)
 48 Scoppetta, Carolyn R       8 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:00.00    3:51.96        
                  51.51     1:50.69 (59.18)   2:53.05 (1:02.36)     3:51.96 (58.91)
 49 Carabasu, Helen N          8 Twisters-MR          3:23.07    3:59.45        
                  52.73                             2:58.85 ( )   3:59.45 (1:00.60)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M          10 Twisters-MR            37.93      37.62 JO     
  2 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR            39.70      39.05 JO     
  3 Zhang, Crystal            10 GATE-MR                38.70      40.20 JO     
  4 Nichols, Mary H           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.37      40.63 JO     
  5 Jackson, Allison M        10 Twisters-MR            40.95      40.78 JO     
  6 Fried, Lexi N             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.17      41.56 JO     
  7 Chu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR            40.11      41.57 JO     
  8 Soo, Nicole               10 Twisters-MR            41.75      41.69 JO     
  9 Swiatowski, Nicole        10 Twisters-MR            44.57      41.85 JO     
 10 Silveira, Luiza E         10 Twisters-MR            42.96      41.94 JO     
 11 Klein, MiKayla S           9 Wolverines-MR          40.32      42.03 JO     
 12 Di Cristofano, Francesca  10 Wolverines-MR          45.44      44.31 JO     
 13 Zarmakoupis, Vicky         9 Bcny-MR                40.00      44.58 JO     
 14 Welcome, Shannon          10 GATE-MR                44.39      44.61 JO     
 15 Mironoff, Claudia          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.64      44.98 JO     
 16 Suzana, Arlene             9 RedTails-MR            49.83      44.99 JO     
 17 Rodriguez, Emily M         9 Twisters-MR            46.75      45.39        
 18 Kwa, Brightlyn H           9 NYCC-MR                56.13      45.47        
 19 Lavery, Maeve E           10 APEX-MR                47.18      45.63        
 20 Gural, Ava M              10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      45.84        
 21 Choa, Kristina             9 Bcny-MR                46.00      45.91        
 22 Zhang, Angelina            9 GATE-MR                46.98      46.29        
 23 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       10 Twisters-MR            46.55      46.34        
 24 Milrod, Maya L             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.22      46.36        
 25 Youssef, Lara S            9 Twisters-MR            44.51      46.55        
 25 Ng, Veronica              10 SSL-MR                 47.14      46.55        
 27 Chang, Grace              10 GATE-MR                44.05      46.62        
 28 Chan, Mandy                9 Twisters-MR            52.17      46.76        
 29 Wang, Kathryn              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.00      46.92        
 30 Chen, Kira                 7 Bcny-MR                45.90      46.97        
 31 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR            44.78      47.02        
 32 Dobkin, Sarah E            9 SSL-MR                 49.84      47.36        
 33 Schwab, Carly A            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.60      47.69        
 34 Uszynski, Alexandra       10 Twisters-MR            48.79      47.75        
 35 Rivera, Hannah             9 Twisters-MR            49.31      48.00        
 36 Bryce, Madeline            9 Wolverines-MR          43.82      48.21        
 37 Santosa, Jessica G         9 Bcny-MR                52.00      48.26        
 38 Lee, Emma P                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      48.63        
 39 Magued Sobhy, Sabina       8 Twisters-MR            59.07      48.72        
 40 Ponnaiya, Claire           9 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.25      48.82        
 41 Zarmakoupis, Athena        7 Bcny-MR                46.89      49.00        
 42 Rubin, Grace W            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.83      49.08        
 43 Beltrano, Gabriella J      9 Twisters-MR            50.94      49.10        
 44 Greenberg, Anna E          9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      49.13        
 45 Yanza, Ayleen              9 Twisters-MR            50.75      49.14        
 46 Rojas, Alice E            10 RedTails-MR            48.88      49.23        
 47 Neuman, Samantha E         9 Wolverines-MR          48.92      49.30        
 48 Tsai, Sarah Y              6 Bcny-MR                52.00      49.43        
 49 Lee, Megan c               7 Wolverines-MR          49.74      49.52        
 50 Falcao, Isabella L         9 Twisters-MR            53.01      49.80        
 51 Howard, D'Asia S          10 NFS-MR                 53.57      49.96        
 52 Duverge, Ariana A         10 Twisters-MR            47.12      50.10        
 53 Boyd, Victoria E           9 Wolverines-MR          52.29      50.15        
 54 Gualtiere, Isabella K      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.15      50.29        
 54 Djunic, Helena             8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      50.29        
 56 Felix, Teresa             10 Los Fenix              49.06      50.38        
 57 Rodriguez, Andrea I        8 Twisters-MR            51.37      51.06        
 58 Galvin, Kate H            10 SSL-MR                 47.78      51.28        
 59 Kabillio, Mia N            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      51.38        
 60 Moeslinger, Natasha        8 GATE-MR                49.95      51.41        
 61 Sacranie, Jaina A          9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      51.43        
 62 Brydon, Maia              10 RedTails-MR            49.68      51.51        
 63 Yan, Emily                 9 GATE-MR                50.19      51.56        
 64 Davis, Maggie A            8 SSL-MR                 51.77      51.59        
 65 Gonzalez, Patricia         9 EM                   1:00.50      51.88        
 66 Lim, Jessica G             8 Twisters-MR            52.90      52.26        
 67 Carabasu, Helen N          8 Twisters-MR            52.16      52.64        
 68 Lipskar, Ruth A            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      53.31        
 69 Faria, Rachel R           10 Twisters-MR            49.07      53.94        
 70 Scoppetta, Carolyn R       8 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.99      54.95        
 71 Jackson, Anya C            9 Twisters-MR            56.30      55.24        
 72 Qu, Sara                  10 GATE-MR                52.90      55.42        
 73 Calizan, Arisneily        10 EM                   1:00.77      55.49        
 74 Orris- Maitland, Alicia    8 RedTails-MR            55.09      56.06        
 75 Ambrosio, Monserrat V     10 RedTails-MR            53.10      56.36        
 76 Simon, Sarah Rose R       10 SSL-MR                 59.66      58.05        
 77 Stennett- Neris, Dakota   10 RedTails-MR          1:03.72      58.24        
 78 Saldivar, Angela           8 Los Fenix            1:00.69      58.40        
 79 Ng, Amanda                 8 SSL-MR               1:02.07      59.22        
 80 Thakur, Simran K          10 Bcny-MR                47.00      59.45        
 81 Javier, Chrisabella K      8 APEX-MR                59.14      59.72        
 82 Boyle, Regan               8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      59.91        
 83 Will, Sophia E             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:01.18        
 84 Fernandez, Caroline I     10 SSL-MR               1:07.26    1:01.26        
 85 Thomas, Nianna R           7 NFS-MR                 58.08    1:01.33        
 86 Portoviejo, Neyda X        8 RedTails-MR          1:00.08    1:03.41        
 87 Smith, Andrea V           10 NFS-MR               1:12.16    1:03.55        
 88 Portoviejo, Nicole N       8 RedTails-MR          1:03.60    1:06.00        
 89 Lukavsky, Anya N          10 SSL-MR               1:05.88    1:06.48        
 90 Lukavsky, Sophia E         8 SSL-MR               1:07.19    1:09.49        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M          10 Twisters-MR          1:19.03    1:20.60 JO     
                  39.45     1:20.60 (41.15)                                        
  2 Fried, Lexi N             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.41    1:27.12 JO     
                  42.95     1:27.12 (44.17)                                        
  3 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR          1:28.40    1:27.41 JO     
                  43.37     1:27.41 (44.04)                                        
  4 Chu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR          1:30.92    1:27.90 JO     
                  43.09     1:27.90 (44.81)                                        
  5 Nichols, Mary H           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.00    1:28.11 JO     
                  42.58     1:28.11 (45.53)                                        
  6 Silveira, Luiza E         10 Twisters-MR          1:29.80    1:28.36 JO     
                  43.83     1:28.36 (44.53)                                        
  7 Zhang, Crystal            10 GATE-MR              1:24.74    1:29.20 JO     
                  43.83     1:29.20 (45.37)                                        
  8 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       10 Wolverines-MR        1:30.37    1:29.56 JO     
  9 Soo, Nicole               10 Twisters-MR          1:30.18    1:29.76 JO     
                  44.51     1:29.76 (45.25)                                        
 10 Klein, MiKayla S           9 Wolverines-MR        1:28.36    1:30.62 JO     
                  44.40     1:30.62 (46.22)                                        
 11 Swiatowski, Nicole        10 Twisters-MR          1:41.80    1:31.07 JO     
                  45.70     1:31.07 (45.37)                                        
 12 Garces, Frankie            9 Wolverines-MR        1:32.11    1:31.68 JO     
                  44.40     1:31.68 (47.28)                                        
 13 Thom, Miriam              10 Twisters-MR          1:33.42    1:31.86 JO     
                  44.59     1:31.86 (47.27)                                        
 14 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR          1:32.16    1:32.56 JO     
                  45.09     1:32.56 (47.47)                                        
 15 Di Cristofano, Francesca  10 Wolverines-MR        1:39.29    1:33.46 JO     
                  45.00     1:33.46 (48.46)                                        
 16 Bell, Jennifer A          10 Wolverines-MR        1:35.21    1:34.49 JO     
                  46.67     1:34.49 (47.82)                                        
 16 Weiss, Emily N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.93    1:34.49 JO     
                  46.55     1:34.49 (47.94)                                        
 18 Douglass, Kate c           9 Wolverines-MR        1:34.17    1:35.00 JO     
 19 Mironoff, Claudia          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.38    1:35.76 JO     
                  46.57     1:35.76 (49.19)                                        
 20 Kwa, Brightlyn H           9 NYCC-MR              1:55.83    1:35.89 JO     
                  46.82     1:35.89 (49.07)                                        
 21 Jackson, Allison M        10 Twisters-MR          1:33.06    1:36.15 JO     
                  46.32     1:36.15 (49.83)                                        
 22 Ketron, Anna E             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.64    1:36.31 JO     
                  46.72     1:36.31 (49.59)                                        
 23 Welcome, Shannon          10 GATE-MR              1:38.42    1:36.33 JO     
                  47.07     1:36.33 (49.26)                                        
 24 Zarmakoupis, Vicky         9 Bcny-MR              1:28.00    1:36.70 JO     
                  47.16     1:36.70 (49.54)                                        
 25 Rodriguez, Emily M         9 Twisters-MR          1:40.47    1:37.56        
                  48.49     1:37.56 (49.07)                                        
 26 Song, Hana J              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.54    1:37.96        
                  48.25     1:37.96 (49.71)                                        
 27 Chang, Grace              10 GATE-MR              1:32.01    1:38.03        
                  48.85     1:38.03 (49.18)                                        
 28 Youssef, Lara S            9 Twisters-MR          1:42.82    1:38.30        
                  49.36     1:38.30 (48.94)                                        
 29 Gural, Ava M              10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:38.82        
                  47.77     1:38.82 (51.05)                                        
 30 Rivera, Hannah             9 Twisters-MR          1:38.91    1:38.98        
                  49.99     1:38.98 (48.99)                                        
 31 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR          1:36.42    1:39.10        
                  49.60     1:39.10 (49.50)                                        
 32 Lavery, Maeve E           10 APEX-MR              1:40.46    1:39.60        
                  47.89     1:39.60 (51.71)                                        
 33 Milrod, Maya L             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.58    1:39.67        
                  48.64     1:39.67 (51.03)                                        
 34 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       10 Twisters-MR          1:39.68    1:39.74        
                  49.02     1:39.74 (50.72)                                        
 35 Chen, Kira                 7 Bcny-MR              1:42.00    1:40.18        
                  48.31     1:40.18 (51.87)                                        
 36 Parry, Alexa r             9 Wolverines-MR        1:41.44    1:40.51        
                  49.69     1:40.51 (50.82)                                        
 37 Uszynski, Alexandra       10 Twisters-MR          1:51.55    1:40.90        
                  50.25     1:40.90 (50.65)                                        
 38 Novo, Samantha G          10 Spartans-MR               NT    1:42.36        
                  49.42     1:42.36 (52.94)                                        
 39 Gutierrez, Stephanie       8 RedTails-MR          2:02.39    1:42.42        
                  49.42     1:42.42 (53.00)                                        
 40 Wang, Kathryn              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.14    1:42.48        
                  50.65     1:42.48 (51.83)                                        
 41 Lee, Megan c               7 Wolverines-MR        1:50.66    1:42.97        
                  52.15     1:42.97 (50.82)                                        
 42 Ramos, Arly               10 Scualos-NJ                NT    1:43.60        
                  50.96     1:43.60 (52.64)                                        
 43 Beltrano, Gabriella J      9 Twisters-MR          1:48.07    1:44.02        
                  49.56     1:44.02 (54.46)                                        
 44 Schwab, Carly A            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.21    1:44.03        
                  49.31     1:44.03 (54.72)                                        
 45 Dobkin, Sarah E            9 SSL-MR               2:02.55    1:44.13        
 46 Zhang, Angelina            9 GATE-MR              1:46.00    1:44.82        
                  51.59     1:44.82 (53.23)                                        
 47 Rubin, Grace W            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:43.13    1:45.47        
 48 Neuman, Samantha E         9 Wolverines-MR        1:45.60    1:45.50        
                  53.44     1:45.50 (52.06)                                        
 49 Ponnaiya, Claire           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.79    1:46.99        
                  51.06     1:46.99 (55.93)                                        
 50 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M     8 Spartans-MR          1:49.00    1:47.36        
                  52.83     1:47.36 (54.53)                                        
 51 Rojas, Alice E            10 RedTails-MR          1:45.22    1:47.47        
                  54.31     1:47.47 (53.16)                                        
 52 Boyd, Victoria E           9 Wolverines-MR        1:53.45    1:47.54        
                  54.26     1:47.54 (53.28)                                        
 53 Ng, Veronica              10 SSL-MR               1:51.57    1:47.73        
                  51.08     1:47.73 (56.65)                                        
 54 Greenberg, Anna E          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.69    1:47.75        
                  51.24     1:47.75 (56.51)                                        
 55 Garcia, Jessica R          8 Spartans-MR          1:55.43    1:47.87        
                  50.79     1:47.87 (57.08)                                        
 56 Falcao, Isabella L         9 Twisters-MR          1:55.37    1:47.99        
                  53.43     1:47.99 (54.56)                                        
 57 Yanza, Ayleen              9 Twisters-MR          1:54.38    1:48.18        
                  54.11     1:48.18 (54.07)                                        
 58 Zarmakoupis, Athena        7 Bcny-MR              1:40.00    1:48.46        
                  52.12     1:48.46 (56.34)                                        
 59 Fernandez, Samantha        8 Twisters-MR          1:50.93    1:48.77        
 60 Duverge, Ariana A         10 Twisters-MR          1:40.23    1:48.86        
                  51.12     1:48.86 (57.74)                                        
 61 Brydon, Maia              10 RedTails-MR          1:48.23    1:49.00        
                  53.64     1:49.00 (55.36)                                        
 62 Moeslinger, Natasha        8 GATE-MR              1:51.70    1:49.22        
                  53.82     1:49.22 (55.40)                                        
 63 Rocco, Emily A             8 Spartans-MR          1:49.00    1:49.31        
                  53.69     1:49.31 (55.62)                                        
 64 Rodriguez, Andrea I        8 Twisters-MR          1:40.23    1:49.72        
                  54.84     1:49.72 (54.88)                                        
 65 Felix, Teresa             10 Los Fenix            1:32.50    1:49.74        
                  53.21     1:49.74 (56.53)                                        
 66 Yan, Emily                 9 GATE-MR              1:52.79    1:49.75        
                  55.33     1:49.75 (54.42)                                        
 67 Galvin, Kate H            10 SSL-MR               1:56.27    1:50.64        
                  53.50     1:50.64 (57.14)                                        
 68 Suzana, Arlene             9 RedTails-MR          1:58.68    1:50.71        
 69 Sullivan, Stephy G        10 SSL-MR               1:59.64    1:51.33        
                  54.84     1:51.33 (56.49)                                        
 69 Djunic, Helena             8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:51.33        
                  53.27     1:51.33 (58.06)                                        
 71 Zahariev, Tiffany          9 Twisters-MR          2:01.05    1:51.57        
 72 Lim, Jessica G             8 Twisters-MR          1:48.48    1:53.04        
                  53.64     1:53.04 (59.40)                                        
 73 Tsai, Sarah Y              6 Bcny-MR              1:50.00    1:53.59        
                  55.08     1:53.59 (58.51)                                        
 74 Sacranie, Jaina A          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.88    1:53.78        
                  55.52     1:53.78 (58.26)                                        
 75 Gualtiere, Isabella K      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:54.03    1:53.92        
                  55.52     1:53.92 (58.40)                                        
 76 Perry, Jada J              9 NFS-MR               2:03.98    1:54.22        
                  57.74     1:54.22 (56.48)                                        
 77 Lipskar, Ruth A            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:54.77        
                  55.52     1:54.77 (59.25)                                        
 78 Carabasu, Helen N          8 Twisters-MR          2:01.25    1:55.62        
 79 Garcia, Samantha M        10 SSL-MR               1:51.23    1:56.20        
                  55.79   1:56.20 (1:00.41)                                        
 80 Qu, Sara                  10 GATE-MR              1:02.87    1:56.45        
                  57.77     1:56.45 (58.68)                                        
 81 Higgins, Ayanna I         10 NFS-MR               2:06.00    1:56.85        
 82 Magued Sobhy, Sabina       8 Twisters-MR          2:20.32    1:57.10        
 83 Soto-Hernandez, Vanessa    9 Scualos-NJ                NT    1:57.42        
                  57.24   1:57.42 (1:00.18)                                        
 84 Scoppetta, Carolyn R       8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:06.80    1:57.79        
                  58.00     1:57.79 (59.79)                                        
 85 Tassio, Tara J             9 Spartans-MR          2:01.78    1:58.15        
                  59.26     1:58.15 (58.89)                                        
 86 Green, Ella R              8 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    1:59.38        
                  55.10   1:59.38 (1:04.28)                                        
 87 Faria, Rachel R           10 Twisters-MR          1:49.08    2:00.24        
                1:00.92     2:00.24 (59.32)                                        
 88 Davis, Maggie A            8 SSL-MR               2:01.61    2:00.29        
                  56.28   2:00.29 (1:04.01)                                        
 89 Jackson, Anya C            9 Twisters-MR          2:04.96    2:01.65        
                  58.12   2:01.65 (1:03.53)                                        
 90 Ambrosio, Monserrat V     10 RedTails-MR          2:01.14    2:05.10        
                  59.04   2:05.10 (1:06.06)                                        
 91 Santana, Gabby T           8 Spartans-MR          2:06.65    2:06.18        
                1:00.70   2:06.18 (1:05.48)                                        
 92 Boyle, Regan               8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:06.45        
                1:01.48   2:06.45 (1:04.97)                                        
 93 Skoglund, Emma G           9 SSL-MR               2:09.79    2:08.50        
                1:03.88   2:08.50 (1:04.62)                                        
 94 Simon, Sarah Rose R       10 SSL-MR               2:19.86    2:10.72        
                1:01.14   2:10.72 (1:09.58)                                        
 95 Bapis, Michaela M          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.50    2:11.21        
                1:01.28   2:11.21 (1:09.93)                                        
 96 Will, Sophia E             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:11.56        
                1:04.81   2:11.56 (1:06.75)                                        
 97 Thakur, Simran K          10 Bcny-MR              1:55.00    2:13.19        
 98 Milillo, Angelina S        8 SSL-MR               2:16.07    2:15.09        
                1:05.93   2:15.09 (1:09.16)                                        
 99 Lukavsky, Sophia E         8 SSL-MR               2:32.53    2:15.53        
                1:08.07   2:15.53 (1:07.46)                                        
100 Lukavsky, Anya N          10 SSL-MR               2:31.99    2:17.94        
101 Ng, Amanda                 8 SSL-MR               2:33.51    2:20.41        
                1:09.38   2:20.41 (1:11.03)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                50.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M          10 Twisters-MR            39.87      40.33 JO     
  2 Weiss, Emily N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.55      44.19 JO     
  3 Soo, Nicole               10 Twisters-MR            43.31      44.57 JO     
  4 Jackson, Allison M        10 Twisters-MR            45.76      45.61 JO     
  5 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR            46.88      46.07 JO     
  6 Schwab, Carly A            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.47      46.42 JO     
  7 Douglass, Kate c           9 Wolverines-MR          46.60      46.69 JO     
  8 Zhang, Crystal            10 GATE-MR                45.97      47.45 JO     
  9 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR            48.36      48.19 JO     
 10 Silveira, Luiza E         10 Twisters-MR            47.72      48.68 JO     
 11 Di Cristofano, Francesca  10 Wolverines-MR          50.66      49.10 JO     
 12 Thom, Miriam              10 Twisters-MR            48.71      49.11 JO     
 13 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       10 Wolverines-MR          48.54      49.23 JO     
 14 Nichols, Mary H           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.65      49.30 JO     
 15 Rodriguez, Emily M         9 Twisters-MR            47.19      49.48 JO     
 16 Fried, Lexi N             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.43      49.53 JO     
 17 Chu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR            50.15      49.88 JO     
 18 Kwa, Brightlyn H           9 NYCC-MR                56.49      50.48 JO     
 19 Neuman, Samantha E         9 Wolverines-MR          50.76      50.70 JO     
 20 Wang, Kathryn              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.43      50.96 JO     
 21 Mironoff, Claudia          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.45      51.33        
 22 Townsend, Dayna P         10 NFS-MR                 50.28      51.39        
 23 Klein, MiKayla S           9 Wolverines-MR          51.36      51.44        
 24 Garces, Frankie            9 Wolverines-MR          55.02      51.53        
 25 Zhang, Angelina            9 GATE-MR                52.56      52.06        
 26 Parry, Alexa r             9 Wolverines-MR          49.88      52.19        
 27 Brydon, Maia              10 RedTails-MR            51.95      52.32        
 28 Bell, Jennifer A          10 Wolverines-MR          51.05      52.45        
 29 Swiatowski, Nicole        10 Twisters-MR            54.67      52.50        
 30 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR            52.11      52.55        
 31 Novo, Samantha G          10 Spartans-MR            59.56      52.64        
 32 Djunic, Helena             8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.69        
 33 Welcome, Shannon          10 GATE-MR                52.37      52.85        
 34 Ketron, Anna E             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.79      53.13        
 34 Jackson, Anya C            9 Twisters-MR            55.58      53.13        
 36 Ponnaiya, Claire           9 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.92      53.25        
 37 Gonzalez, Elizabeth       10 Los Fenix              52.16      53.32        
 38 Chang, Grace              10 GATE-MR                52.81      53.42        
 39 Zarmakoupis, Vicky         9 Bcny-MR                50.99      53.56        
 40 Santosa, Jessica G         9 Bcny-MR              1:00.00      53.74        
 41 Perry, Jada J              9 NFS-MR                 53.59      53.94        
 42 Higgins, Ayanna I         10 NFS-MR               1:03.00      54.56        
 43 Beltrano, Gabriella J      9 Twisters-MR          1:03.11      54.79        
 44 Stennett- Neris, Dakota   10 RedTails-MR            57.78      54.96        
 45 Fernandez, Samantha        8 Twisters-MR            57.64      55.48        
 46 Greenberg, Anna E          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.59      55.51        
 47 Rivera, Hannah             9 Twisters-MR            54.49      55.57        
 48 Lavery, Maeve E           10 APEX-MR                59.10      55.58        
 49 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       10 Twisters-MR            52.69      55.59        
 50 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M     8 Spartans-MR          1:08.00      55.64        
 51 Yanza, Ayleen              9 Twisters-MR            57.45      55.76        
 52 Lim, Jessica G             8 Twisters-MR            54.77      55.99        
 53 Lee, Megan c               7 Wolverines-MR          55.50      56.13        
 54 Rubin, Grace W            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.12      56.16        
 55 Martin, Alyssa D           9 APEX-MR                53.56      56.41        
 56 Zahariev, Tiffany          9 Twisters-MR          1:05.85      56.49        
 57 Rojas, Alice E            10 RedTails-MR            59.18      57.00        
 58 Howard, D'Asia S          10 NFS-MR               1:02.91      57.04        
 59 Duverge, Ariana A         10 Twisters-MR            52.38      57.14        
 60 Gural, Ava M              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.30      57.35        
 61 Zarmakoupis, Athena        7 Bcny-MR                55.00      57.74        
 62 Garcia, Samantha M        10 SSL-MR                 54.80      57.76        
 63 Sacranie, Jaina A          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.45      58.02        
 64 Moeslinger, Natasha        8 GATE-MR                58.78      58.09        
 65 Lee, Emma P                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      58.46        
 66 Milrod, Maya L             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.51      58.62        
 67 Uszynski, Alexandra       10 Twisters-MR            57.22      58.74        
 68 Falcao, Isabella L         9 Twisters-MR            54.41      58.85        
 69 Tassio, Tara J             9 Spartans-MR          1:01.19      59.12        
 70 Gutierrez, Stephanie       8 RedTails-MR          1:00.03      59.20        
 71 Galvin, Kate H            10 SSL-MR               1:03.04      59.31        
 72 Rocco, Emily A             8 Spartans-MR          1:12.35      59.39        
 73 Felix, Teresa             10 Los Fenix              56.14      59.65        
 74 Sullivan, Stephy G        10 SSL-MR                 57.81      59.99        
 75 Bapis, Maria C             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.89    1:00.20        
 76 Carabasu, Helen N          8 Twisters-MR          1:09.04    1:00.52        
 77 Simon, Sarah Rose R       10 SSL-MR               1:01.37    1:00.80        
 78 Yan, Emily                 9 GATE-MR                59.24    1:00.82        
 79 Warner, Breanna A         10 NFS-MR               1:07.44    1:00.90        
 80 Lipskar, Ruth A            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:01.23        
 81 Suzana, Arlene             9 RedTails-MR          1:03.99    1:02.18        
 82 Rodriguez, Andrea I        8 Twisters-MR          1:00.47    1:03.43        
 83 Saldivar, Angela           8 Los Fenix            1:10.09    1:03.47        
 84 Green, Ella R              8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:04.07        
 85 Magued Sobhy, Sabina       8 Twisters-MR          1:12.95    1:04.26        
 86 Boyd, Victoria E           9 Wolverines-MR        1:19.79    1:04.86        
 86 Will, Sophia E             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:04.86        
 88 Faria, Rachel R           10 Twisters-MR          1:02.15    1:05.55        
 88 Qu, Sara                  10 GATE-MR              1:03.23    1:05.55        
 90 Ng, Veronica              10 SSL-MR               1:05.11    1:05.87        
 91 Scoppetta, Carolyn R       8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.98    1:06.54        
 92 Dobkin, Sarah E            9 SSL-MR               1:12.55    1:06.90        
 93 Santana, Gabby T           8 Spartans-MR          1:03.13    1:07.06        
 94 Boyle, Regan               8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:07.07        
 95 Suteja, Kezia S            7 Bcny-MR              1:02.00    1:07.61        
 96 Gualtiere, Isabella K      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.74    1:09.52        
 97 Skoglund, Emma G           9 SSL-MR               1:11.66    1:11.68        
 98 Ng, Amanda                 8 SSL-MR               1:20.07    1:12.64        
 99 Lukavsky, Sophia E         8 SSL-MR               1:12.53    1:15.32        
100 Orris- Maitland, Alicia    8 RedTails-MR          1:25.70    1:16.04        
101 M'Quade, Kaitlin R         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:20.50        
102 Portoviejo, Nicole N       8 RedTails-MR          1:23.05    1:21.16        
103 Davis, Maggie A            8 SSL-MR               1:14.56    1:23.87        
104 Lukavsky, Anya N          10 SSL-MR               1:28.96    1:24.18        
105 Milillo, Angelina S        8 SSL-MR               1:23.52    1:32.36        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:50.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M          10 Twisters-MR          1:26.30    1:26.97 JO     
                  43.09     1:26.97 (43.88)                                        
  2 Soo, Nicole               10 Twisters-MR          1:38.15    1:37.01 JO     
                  44.99     1:37.01 (52.02)                                        
  3 Weiss, Emily N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.00    1:37.92 JO     
                  46.57     1:37.92 (51.35)                                        
  4 Zezula, Katarzyna         10 Twisters-MR          1:35.03    1:39.40 JO     
                  47.55     1:39.40 (51.85)                                        
  5 Jackson, Allison M        10 Twisters-MR          1:41.63    1:40.17 JO     
                  46.50     1:40.17 (53.67)                                        
  6 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR          1:43.21    1:41.66 JO     
                  48.52     1:41.66 (53.14)                                        
  7 Thom, Miriam              10 Twisters-MR          1:45.78    1:43.32 JO     
                  49.31     1:43.32 (54.01)                                        
  8 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR          1:46.75    1:44.74 JO     
                  50.61     1:44.74 (54.13)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Emily M         9 Twisters-MR          1:51.25    1:44.90 JO     
 10 Neuman, Samantha E         9 Wolverines-MR        1:51.15    1:49.29 JO     
                  52.92     1:49.29 (56.37)                                        
 11 Mironoff, Claudia          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.04    1:49.62 JO     
                  52.32     1:49.62 (57.30)                                        
 12 Zhang, Angelina            9 GATE-MR              1:52.00    1:49.64 JO     
                  54.89     1:49.64 (54.75)                                        
 13 Di Cristofano, Francesca  10 Wolverines-MR        1:49.31    1:50.05 JO     
                  52.75     1:50.05 (57.30)                                        
 14 Townsend, Dayna P         10 NFS-MR               1:47.96    1:51.02        
                  52.89     1:51.02 (58.13)                                        
 15 Choa, Kristina             9 Bcny-MR              1:52.00    1:51.59        
                  52.50     1:51.59 (59.09)                                        
 16 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       10 Twisters-MR          1:50.15    1:51.76        
                  54.16     1:51.76 (57.60)                                        
 17 Ponnaiya, Claire           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.91    1:51.83        
                  54.88     1:51.83 (56.95)                                        
 18 Kwa, Brightlyn H           9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:51.98        
                  52.42     1:51.98 (59.56)                                        
 19 Brydon, Maia              10 RedTails-MR          1:54.82    1:52.76        
                  56.06     1:52.76 (56.70)                                        
 20 Fried, Lexi N             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:01.76    1:53.66        
 21 Lim, Jessica G             8 Twisters-MR          2:00.83    1:53.74        
                  54.93     1:53.74 (58.81)                                        
 22 Rivera, Hannah             9 Twisters-MR          1:57.04    1:53.88        
                  55.86     1:53.88 (58.02)                                        
 23 Djunic, Helena             8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:54.91        
                  54.69   1:54.91 (1:00.22)                                        
 24 Bryce, Madeline            9 Wolverines-MR        2:01.31    1:55.34        
                  55.97     1:55.34 (59.37)                                        
 25 Garcia, Samantha M        10 SSL-MR               1:54.88    1:56.36        
                  56.57     1:56.36 (59.79)                                        
 25 Beltrano, Gabriella J      9 Twisters-MR          2:14.66    1:56.36        
                  54.87   1:56.36 (1:01.49)                                        
 27 Zarmakoupis, Vicky         9 Bcny-MR              1:56.00    1:57.91        
                  56.65   1:57.91 (1:01.26)                                        
 28 Rubin, Grace W            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:59.29    1:58.03        
                  59.40     1:58.03 (58.63)                                        
 29 Martin, Alyssa D           9 APEX-MR                   NT    1:59.04        
                  57.14   1:59.04 (1:01.90)                                        
 30 Santosa, Jessica G         9 Bcny-MR              2:00.00    1:59.42        
                  57.81   1:59.42 (1:01.61)                                        
 31 Schnell, Ally P           10 SSL-MR               1:58.68    2:00.27        
                1:00.09   2:00.27 (1:00.18)                                        
 32 Falcao, Isabella L         9 Twisters-MR          2:06.45    2:01.28        
                  58.83   2:01.28 (1:02.45)                                        
 33 Fernandez, Samantha        8 Twisters-MR          2:02.52    2:01.50        
                  59.48   2:01.50 (1:02.02)                                        
 34 Greenberg, Anna E          9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:01.57        
                  58.53   2:01.57 (1:03.04)                                        
 35 Yanza, Ayleen              9 Twisters-MR          2:09.03    2:02.58        
                  58.25   2:02.58 (1:04.33)                                        
 36 Gonzalez, Elizabeth       10 Los Fenix            1:56.40    2:03.36        
                1:02.25   2:03.36 (1:01.11)                                        
 36 Moeslinger, Natasha        8 GATE-MR              2:08.21    2:03.36        
                  59.88   2:03.36 (1:03.48)                                        
 38 Uszynski, Alexandra       10 Twisters-MR          1:49.08    2:04.20        
                  59.58   2:04.20 (1:04.62)                                        
 39 Zahariev, Tiffany          9 Twisters-MR          2:28.63    2:05.00        
                  59.34   2:05.00 (1:05.66)                                        
 40 Stennett- Neris, Dakota   10 RedTails-MR          2:14.50    2:05.36        
                  57.90   2:05.36 (1:07.46)                                        
 41 Gural, Ava M              10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:06.04        
                  59.18   2:06.04 (1:06.86)                                        
 42 Jackson, Anya C            9 Twisters-MR          2:03.10    2:06.85        
                1:01.59   2:06.85 (1:05.26)                                        
 43 Chan, Mandy                9 Twisters-MR          1:55.74    2:07.07        
                  59.09   2:07.07 (1:07.98)                                        
 44 Yan, Emily                 9 GATE-MR              2:11.11    2:10.78        
                1:02.33   2:10.78 (1:08.45)                                        
 45 Rodriguez, Andrea I        8 Twisters-MR          2:05.07    2:11.72        
                1:04.25   2:11.72 (1:07.47)                                        
 46 Qu, Sara                  10 GATE-MR              2:17.49    2:17.99        
                1:08.26   2:17.99 (1:09.73)                                        
 47 Zarmakoupis, Athena        7 Bcny-MR              2:05.00    2:18.29        
                1:07.23   2:18.29 (1:11.06)                                        
 48 Lipskar, Ruth A            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:18.90        
                1:05.20   2:18.90 (1:13.70)                                        
 49 Scoppetta, Carolyn R       8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.83    2:18.96        
                1:09.08   2:18.96 (1:09.88)                                        
 50 Simon, Sarah Rose R       10 SSL-MR               2:30.28    2:20.35        
 51 Faria, Rachel R           10 Twisters-MR          2:09.84    2:23.52        
 52 Gualtiere, Isabella K      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.00    2:31.21        
                1:14.32   2:31.21 (1:16.89)                                        
 53 Skoglund, Emma G           9 SSL-MR               2:36.60    2:31.38        
                1:11.79   2:31.38 (1:19.59)                                        
 54 Fernandez, Caroline I     10 SSL-MR               3:07.17    2:50.97        
                1:20.48   2:50.97 (1:30.49)                                        
 55 Kabillio, Mia N            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:01.03        
                1:27.64   3:01.03 (1:33.39)                                        
 -- Carabasu, Helen N          8 Twisters-MR          2:18.93         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:04.44        DQ (1:25.32)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            10 GATE-MR                35.81      35.76 JO     
  2 Polanco, Kayla M          10 Twisters-MR            35.63      36.11 JO     
  3 Klein, MiKayla S           9 Wolverines-MR          38.03      37.62 JO     
  4 Chu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR            39.21      38.15 JO     
  5 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR            40.93      38.41 JO     
  6 Thom, Miriam              10 Twisters-MR            38.62      39.75 JO     
  7 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR            40.02      40.22 JO     
  8 Milrod, Maya L             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.20      40.33 JO     
  9 Welcome, Shannon          10 GATE-MR                40.98      40.54 JO     
 10 Nichols, Mary H           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.49      41.31 JO     
 11 Rodriguez, Emily M         9 Twisters-MR            42.10      41.34 JO     
 12 Schwab, Carly A            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.58      41.42 JO     
 13 Silveira, Luiza E         10 Twisters-MR            39.23      41.47 JO     
 14 Zezula, Katarzyna         10 Twisters-MR            40.26      41.74 JO     
 15 Weiss, Emily N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.57      41.77 JO     
 16 Song, Hana J              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.26      41.85 JO     
 17 Soo, Nicole               10 Twisters-MR            41.93      43.21 JO     
 18 Swiatowski, Nicole        10 Twisters-MR            43.02      43.26 JO     
 19 Ramos, Arly               10 Scualos-NJ             42.09      43.34 JO     
 20 Chang, Grace              10 GATE-MR                42.74      43.36 JO     
 21 Youssef, Lara S            9 Twisters-MR            49.07      43.94 JO     
 22 Chan, Mandy                9 Twisters-MR            52.25      45.11        
 23 Rivera, Hannah             9 Twisters-MR            46.63      46.01        
 24 Jackson, Allison M        10 Twisters-MR            43.45      46.53        
 25 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR            47.25      46.64        
 26 Ponnaiya, Claire           9 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.38      46.74        
 27 Choa, Kristina             9 Bcny-MR                47.00      46.97        
 28 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       10 Twisters-MR            52.08      48.50        
 29 Duverge, Ariana A         10 Twisters-MR            52.73      48.62        
 30 Kwa, Brightlyn H           9 NYCC-MR                   NT      48.87        
 31 Galvin, Kate H            10 SSL-MR                 46.94      49.73        
 32 Bryce, Madeline            9 Wolverines-MR          50.89      50.48        
 33 Lee, Megan c               7 Wolverines-MR          49.77      50.50        
 34 Yanza, Ayleen              9 Twisters-MR            49.67      50.67        
 35 Falcao, Isabella L         9 Twisters-MR            54.64      50.76        
 36 Boyd, Victoria E           9 Wolverines-MR          51.28      50.92        
 37 Lavery, Maeve E           10 APEX-MR              1:02.83      51.22        
 38 Fried, Lexi N             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.97      51.50        
 39 Uszynski, Alexandra       10 Twisters-MR            57.31      51.62        
 40 Gonzalez, Elizabeth       10 Los Fenix              48.51      51.70        
 41 Fernandez, Samantha        8 Twisters-MR            55.49      52.53        
 42 Suzana, Arlene             9 RedTails-MR            56.44      52.61        
 43 Perry, Jada J              9 NFS-MR                 49.93      52.80        
 44 Felix, Teresa             10 Los Fenix              50.24      52.91        
 45 Rojas, Alice E            10 RedTails-MR            53.25      53.34        
 46 Davis, Maggie A            8 SSL-MR                 53.27      53.62        
 47 Neuman, Samantha E         9 Wolverines-MR          52.14      54.08        
 48 Sacranie, Jaina A          9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      54.37        
 49 Garcia, Samantha M        10 SSL-MR                 50.98      56.16        
 50 Howard, D'Asia S          10 NFS-MR                 58.54      56.20        
 51 Djunic, Helena             8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      57.32        
 52 Lee, Emma P                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      57.94        
 53 Magued Sobhy, Sabina       8 Twisters-MR          1:02.14      58.30        
 54 Chen, Kira                 7 Bcny-MR                49.00      58.53        
 55 Zahariev, Tiffany          9 Twisters-MR          1:10.47      59.25        
 56 Rubin, Grace W            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.97    1:01.03        
 57 Tsai, Sarah Y              6 Bcny-MR                55.00    1:01.11        
 58 Skoglund, Emma G           9 SSL-MR                 56.50    1:01.34        
 59 Dobkin, Sarah E            9 SSL-MR                 59.11    1:01.77        
 60 Lim, Jessica G             8 Twisters-MR          1:05.21    1:03.91        
 61 Ng, Veronica              10 SSL-MR               1:00.10    1:04.87        
 62 Will, Sophia E             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:05.49        
 63 Simon, Sarah Rose R       10 SSL-MR               1:08.25    1:08.75        
 64 Carabasu, Helen N          8 Twisters-MR            54.23    1:09.35        
 65 Ambrosio, Monserrat V     10 RedTails-MR          1:05.08    1:09.36        
 66 Jackson, Anya C            9 Twisters-MR          1:02.13    1:10.71        
 67 Boyle, Regan               8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:11.15        
 68 Scoppetta, Carolyn R       8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.69    1:11.28        
 69 Gualtiere, Isabella K      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.94    1:13.57        
 70 Thomas, Nianna R           7 NFS-MR               1:12.01    1:14.42        
 71 Orris- Maitland, Alicia    8 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:20.50        
 72 Lukavsky, Anya N          10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:23.02        
 73 Portoviejo, Nicole N       8 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:24.86        
 74 Lukavsky, Sophia E         8 SSL-MR                    NT    1:25.43        
 75 Ng, Amanda                 8 SSL-MR               1:08.71    1:26.02        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:27.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M          10 Twisters-MR          2:52.96    2:49.23 JO     
                  38.20     1:21.98 (43.78)     2:09.88 (47.90)     2:49.23 (39.35)
  2 Zhang, Crystal            10 GATE-MR              3:02.22    2:58.94 JO     
                  38.68     1:25.16 (46.48)     2:20.18 (55.02)     2:58.94 (38.76)
  3 Silveira, Luiza E         10 Twisters-MR          3:18.58    3:05.04 JO     
                  41.43     1:26.55 (45.12)     2:22.57 (56.02)     3:05.04 (42.47)
  4 Thom, Miriam              10 Twisters-MR          3:18.74    3:05.97 JO     
                  41.01     1:29.03 (48.02)     2:24.05 (55.02)     3:05.97 (41.92)
  5 Chu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR          3:02.64    3:07.39 JO     
                  39.80     1:27.05 (47.25)     2:24.43 (57.38)     3:07.39 (42.96)
  6 Zezula, Katarzyna         10 Twisters-MR          3:16.66    3:08.94 JO     
                  41.46     1:29.73 (48.27)     2:13.67 (43.94)     3:08.94 (55.27)
  7 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR          3:31.92    3:10.20 JO     
                  42.03     1:29.96 (47.93)     2:27.52 (57.56)     3:10.20 (42.68)
  8 Nichols, Mary H           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:13.54    3:10.34 JO     
                  42.02     1:30.52 (48.50)     2:28.29 (57.77)     3:10.34 (42.05)
  9 Klein, MiKayla S           9 Wolverines-MR        3:14.77    3:10.84 JO     
                  40.76     1:28.01 (47.25)   2:29.25 (1:01.24)     3:10.84 (41.59)
 10 Song, Hana J              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:09.67    3:11.98 JO     
                  43.98     1:33.26 (49.28)     2:30.77 (57.51)     3:11.98 (41.21)
 11 Swiatowski, Nicole        10 Twisters-MR          3:38.20    3:16.10 JO     
                  46.20     1:32.96 (46.76)   2:35.99 (1:03.03)     3:16.10 (40.11)
 12 Welcome, Shannon          10 GATE-MR              3:36.34    3:19.09 JO     
                  43.65     1:31.84 (48.19)   2:34.31 (1:02.47)     3:19.09 (44.78)
 13 Rivera, Hannah             9 Twisters-MR          3:52.66    3:22.14 JO     
                  46.91     1:39.53 (52.62)   2:40.35 (1:00.82)     3:22.14 (41.79)
 14 Milrod, Maya L             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:38.29    3:23.02 JO     
                  42.78     1:36.26 (53.48)   2:42.37 (1:06.11)     3:23.02 (40.65)
 15 Chang, Grace              10 GATE-MR              3:30.47    3:26.41 JO     
                  45.99                             2:37.21 ( )     3:26.41 (49.20)
 16 Schwab, Carly A            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:22.70    3:26.77 JO     
                  45.09     1:40.71 (55.62)     2:40.59 (59.88)     3:26.77 (46.18)
 17 Mironoff, Claudia          9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:28.07        
                  48.08     1:40.49 (52.41)   2:41.25 (1:00.76)     3:28.07 (46.82)
 18 Youssef, Lara S            9 Twisters-MR          3:27.85    3:29.09        
                  45.02     1:36.95 (51.93)   2:46.23 (1:09.28)     3:29.09 (42.86)
 19 Townsend, Dayna P         10 NFS-MR               3:55.04    3:36.39        
                  56.12     1:49.50 (53.38)   2:53.51 (1:04.01)     3:36.39 (42.88)
 20 Moeslinger, Natasha        8 GATE-MR              3:46.00    3:50.18        
                  50.14     1:48.02 (57.88)   2:56.71 (1:08.69)     3:50.18 (53.47)
 21 Duverge, Ariana A         10 Twisters-MR          3:24.62    3:51.59        
                  51.29   1:51.75 (1:00.46)   2:59.70 (1:07.95)     3:51.59 (51.89)
 22 Rodriguez, Andrea I        8 Twisters-MR          3:22.73    3:52.04        
                  56.83     1:52.68 (55.85)   3:04.80 (1:12.12)     3:52.04 (47.24)
 23 Fernandez, Samantha        8 Twisters-MR          3:58.92    3:56.30        
                  54.12     1:51.83 (57.71)   3:00.30 (1:08.47)     3:56.30 (56.00)
 24 Perry, Jada J              9 NFS-MR               3:52.97    3:57.10        
                  56.63   2:01.55 (1:04.92)   3:04.17 (1:02.62)     3:57.10 (52.93)
 25 Gonzalez, Elizabeth       10 Los Fenix            3:50.60    3:58.34        
                  52.70   2:04.63 (1:11.93)   3:11.06 (1:06.43)     3:58.34 (47.28)
 26 Yan, Emily                 9 GATE-MR              3:42.00    4:00.53        
                  54.07   1:56.22 (1:02.15)   3:05.60 (1:09.38)     4:00.53 (54.93)
 27 Qu, Sara                  10 GATE-MR                   NT    4:13.23        
                  55.85   1:58.54 (1:02.69)   3:15.78 (1:17.24)     4:13.23 (57.45)
 -- Beltrano, Gabriella J      9 Twisters-MR          3:53.86         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                1:05.14     1:58.61 (53.47)   3:06.86 (1:08.25)          DQ (58.38)
 -- Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR          3:30.14         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  48.35     1:37.67 (49.32)     2:35.30 (57.63)          DQ (44.79)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    5:06.74    5:01.90        
     1) Soo, Nicole 10                  2) Fong, Samantha 10              
     3) Chu, Annie 10                   4) Polanco, Kayla M 10            
                  36.90   1:16.51 (1:16.51)     1:52.12 (35.61)   2:32.28 (1:15.77)
        3:09.06 (36.78)   3:49.94 (1:17.66)     4:24.43 (34.49)   5:01.90 (1:11.96)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    5:20.89    5:22.18        
     1) Silveira, Luiza E 10            2) Thom, Miriam 10                
     3) Swiatowski, Nicole 10           4) Zezula, Katarzyna 10           
                  36.50   1:16.69 (1:16.69)     1:54.02 (37.33)   2:37.76 (1:21.07)
        3:15.75 (37.99)   3:59.88 (1:22.12)     4:38.64 (38.76)   5:22.18 (1:22.30)
  3 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                6:13.77    5:40.63        
     1) Weiss, Emily N 9                2) Fried, Lexi N 10               
     3) Elliott, Lucy C 10              4) Milrod, Maya L 9               
                  40.41   1:24.58 (1:24.58)     2:06.34 (41.76)   2:52.97 (1:28.39)
        3:32.99 (40.02)   4:17.80 (1:24.83)     4:56.49 (38.69)   5:40.63 (1:22.83)
  4 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                               NT    5:44.79        
     1) Chang, Grace 10                 2) Zhang, Crystal 10              
     3) Welcome, Shannon 10             4) Zhang, Angelina 9              
                  39.18   1:24.06 (1:24.06)     2:09.87 (45.81)   2:59.34 (1:35.28)
        3:41.92 (42.58)   4:31.53 (1:32.19)     5:06.71 (35.18)   5:44.79 (1:13.26)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  5:24.36    5:46.64        
     1) Douglass, Kate c 9              2) Bryce, Madeline 9              
     3) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 10          4) Klein, MiKayla S 9             
                  42.84   1:30.59 (1:30.59)                         1:45.39 (14.80)
        2:14.13 (28.74)   3:01.73 (1:16.34)     3:42.84 (41.11)   5:46.64 (2:44.91)
  6 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                        NT    5:57.10        
     1) Schwab, Carly A 9               2) Rubin, Grace W 10              
     3) Ponnaiya, Claire 9              4) Nichols, Mary H 10             
                  39.53   1:27.79 (1:27.79)     2:14.52 (46.73)   3:07.52 (1:39.73)
        3:50.39 (42.87)   4:42.16 (1:34.64)     5:17.14 (34.98)   5:57.10 (1:14.94)
  7 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                                NT    6:03.55        
     1) Mironoff, Claudia 9             2) Lee, Emma P 9                  
     3) Gural, Ava M 10                 4) Song, Hana J 10                
                  40.75   1:27.96 (1:27.96)     2:12.57 (44.61)   3:05.51 (1:37.55)
        3:50.75 (45.24)   4:41.15 (1:35.64)     5:20.84 (39.69)   6:03.55 (1:22.40)
  8 The Boys' Club OF New York-MR  'A'                     NT    6:26.61        
                  47.35   1:36.40 (1:36.40)     2:19.51 (43.11)   3:08.57 (1:32.17)
        3:53.93 (45.36)   4:48.88 (1:40.31)   6:26.61 (1:37.73)                    
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              5:45.09    6:55.18        
     1) Gutierrez, Stephanie 8          2) Rojas, Alice E 10              
     3) Suzana, Arlene 9                4) Brydon, Maia 10                
                          1:34.35 (1:34.35)     2:25.54 (51.19)   3:20.45 (1:46.10)
        4:16.86 (56.41)   5:19.69 (1:59.24)     6:04.22 (44.53)   6:55.18 (1:35.49)
 10 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                                NT    7:00.02        
     1) Sacranie, Jaina A 9             2) Greenberg, Anna E 9            
     3) Djunic, Helena 8                4) Will, Sophia E 9               
                  48.89   1:37.35 (1:37.35)     2:25.48 (48.13)   3:28.64 (1:51.29)
        4:11.39 (42.75)   5:06.36 (1:37.72)   7:00.02 (1:53.66)                    
 11 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              6:20.09    8:23.53        
     1) Ambrosio, Monserrat V 10        2) Orris- Maitland, Alicia T 8    
     3) Portoviejo, Neyda X 8           4) Stennett- Neris, Dakota 10     
                  54.01   1:57.76 (1:57.76)   2:59.60 (1:01.84)   4:13.11 (2:15.35)
                            4:31.23 (18.12)     5:13.15 (41.92)   8:23.53 (3:52.30)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:32.28    2:35.14        
     1) Starzyk, Suzanne 10             2) Polanco, Kayla M 10            
     3) Chu, Annie 10                   4) Jackson, Allison M 10          
                  41.05     1:23.17 (42.12)     2:01.38 (38.21)     2:35.14 (33.76)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:40.32    2:41.66        
     1) Fong, Samantha 10               2) Soo, Nicole 10                 
     3) Thom, Miriam 10                 4) Silveira, Luiza E 10           
                                1:26.59 ( )     2:06.41 (39.82)     2:41.66 (35.25)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:42.56    2:42.22        
     1) Di Cristofano, Francesca r 10   2) Douglass, Kate c 9             
     3) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 10          4) Klein, MiKayla S 9             
                  44.71     1:30.40 (45.69)     2:08.70 (38.30)     2:42.22 (33.52)
  4 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                3:06.57    2:49.97        
     1) Fried, Lexi N 10                2) Weiss, Emily N 9               
     3) Milrod, Maya L 9                4) Elliott, Lucy C 10             
                  42.95     1:29.90 (46.95)     2:11.34 (41.44)     2:49.97 (38.63)
  5 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                               NT    2:53.03        
     1) Chang, Grace 10                 2) Zhang, Crystal 10              
     3) Moeslinger, Natasha 8           4) Welcome, Shannon 10            
                  49.12     1:41.12 (52.00)     2:16.99 (35.87)     2:53.03 (36.04)
  6 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                        NT    2:54.47        
     1) Nichols, Mary H 10              2) Schwab, Carly A 9              
     3) Ponnaiya, Claire 9              4) Ketron, Anna E 9               
                                1:29.83 ( )   2:54.47 (1:24.64)                    
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:59.44    3:02.41        
     1) Bell, Jennifer A 10             2) Neuman, Samantha E 9           
     3) Parry, Alexa r 9                4) Lee, Megan c 7                 
                  44.02     1:36.44 (52.42)     2:20.90 (44.46)     3:02.41 (41.51)
  8 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                                NT    3:03.21        
     1) Mironoff, Claudia 9             2) Djunic, Helena 8               
     3) Song, Hana J 10                 4) Lee, Emma P 9                  
                  45.54     1:39.16 (53.62)     2:21.69 (42.53)     3:03.21 (41.52)
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              3:45.09    3:17.03        
     1) Rojas, Alice E 10               2) Brydon, Maia 10                
     3) Gutierrez, Stephanie 8          4) Suzana, Arlene 9               
                  48.76     1:42.18 (53.42)     2:32.20 (50.02)     3:17.03 (44.83)
 10 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       3:30.86    3:20.17        
     1) Townsend, Dayna P 10            2) Perry, Jada J 9                
     3) Howard, D'Asia S 10             4) Warner, Breanna A 10           
                  47.77     1:47.74 (59.97)     2:37.23 (49.49)     3:20.17 (42.94)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.29  METS
                32.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chow, Regina              12 Bcny-MR                29.50      30.48 JO     
  2 Jackson, Chloe M          12 MSC-MR                    NT      31.08 JO     
  3 Rodriguez, Tina G         12 Twisters-MR            32.35      31.51 JO     
  4 Starzyk, Stephany         11 Twisters-MR            31.18      31.56 JO     
  5 Paolicelli, Kendall E     11 Twisters-MR            38.96      31.87 JO     
  6 McClung, Demi R           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.36      31.91 JO     
  7 Falcao, Nicole            11 Twisters-MR            32.24      31.95 JO     
  8 Makovic, Vanessa          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.50      32.22 JO     
  9 Miou, Grace               11 Bcny-MR                32.50      32.47 JO     
 10 Wozny, Victoria           12 Twisters-MR            33.05      32.51        
 11 Low, Kelly                12 NYCC-MR                33.86      32.61        
 12 NG, Jasmine               11 Bcny-MR                32.50      32.62        
 13 Howard, Brianna           12 NFS-MR                 33.37      32.68        
 14 Lou, Erica                12 Bcny-MR                32.00      32.71        
 15 Carey, Kelly A            12 SSL-MR                 32.85      33.09        
 16 Lesiczka, Olivia          12 Twisters-MR            33.69      33.24        
 17 Miller, Tahlia N          12 Twisters-MR            35.24      33.25        
 18 Cole, Mikaela G           12 APEX-MR                34.00      33.26        
 19 Schnupp, Samantha J       12 NYCC-MR                35.33      33.33        
 20 Weiss, Jessica M          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.50      33.48        
 21 Mamone, Julia A           12 Twisters-MR            33.52      33.64        
 22 Fergus, Shea S            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.16      33.68        
 23 Kruger, Olivia T          12 APEX-MR                35.70      34.10        
 24 Bracho, Tianalee          11 Scualos-NJ             33.09      34.55        
 25 Truter, Samantha N        11 NFS-MR                 34.09      34.76        
 26 SU, Rachael               11 Bcny-MR                38.00      34.84        
 27 Fennell, Emily A          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.40      34.94        
 28 Rohan, Julia R            11 APEX-MR                35.59      35.16        
 29 Myszkowski, Victoria      11 Twisters-MR            33.26      35.36        
 30 Fleury, Laury             11 EM                     35.22      35.84        
 31 Yamout, Nadine            12 Twisters-MR            35.79      35.90        
 32 Dobkin, Jessica S         12 SSL-MR                 36.60      35.99        
 33 Vumbacco, Sarah           11 Wolverines-MR          34.75      36.20        
 34 Pinzon, Sarah A           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.98      36.32        
 35 Garrido, Katherine        12 EM                     35.12      36.46        
 36 Solano, Lisnette A        12 RedTails-MR            36.14      36.69        
 37 Encarnacion, Nicole       12 RedTails-MR            36.79      36.84        
 38 Guglielmi, Gabriella      11 Wolverines-MR          37.28      36.89        
 39 Lee, Madison              11 NYCC-MR                38.56      36.91        
 40 Todd, Emma Claire C       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.00      37.03        
 41 Myers, Claire J           11 SSL-MR                 40.46      37.17        
 42 Ramos, Wendy              12 Scualos-NJ             35.09      37.27        
 43 Calizan, Crismairy        11 EM                     36.86      37.68        
 44 Madden, Mikayla A         11 SSL-MR                 42.48      37.77        
 45 Nasiadka, Teresa          11 Twisters-MR            37.46      37.87        
 46 Rivera, Milenia           12 Los Fenix              38.24      38.58        
 46 Adderley, Erikah J        11 SSL-MR                 40.23      38.58        
 48 Olivier, Cherise          12 NFS-MR                 43.63      38.62        
 49 Wong, Madeline            11 NYCC-MR                   NT      38.74        
 50 Batista, Marletty L       11 RedTails-MR            37.88      38.79        
 51 Secilmis, Lauren G        11 Twisters-MR            37.62      39.32        
 52 Nuñez, Evinin             11 EM                     37.55      39.34        
 53 Hillis, Gabrielle B       12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      39.42        
 54 Hare, Samantha            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.03      40.00        
 55 Rojas, Sidney V           12 RedTails-MR            41.03      40.56        
 56 Lucero, Kimberly          11 RedTails-MR            40.44      40.79        
 57 Molestina, Ana T          11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      41.05        
 58 Keane, Skyler M           12 SSL-MR                 42.20      41.22        
 59 Schatzker, Isabelle H     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.52      43.09        
 60 Horwitz, Rebecca A        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.41      43.28        
 61 Hornsby, Olivia J         11 NYCC-MR                   NT      43.32        
 62 Mitchell, Samantha M      12 NFS-MR                    NT      44.30        
 63 Hill, Eleanor J           11 RedTails-MR            44.19      45.18        
 64 Portoviejo, Salma O       12 RedTails-MR            46.08      45.37        
 65 Garcia, Alexandra M       12 SSL-MR                 45.60      45.70        
 66 Skorobogatova, Sasha A    11 APEX-MR                45.49      46.04        
 67 Sperling, Bailey          11 SSL-MR                 46.60      46.10        
 68 Maewal, Esha              11 SSL-MR                 47.09      46.16        
 69 Hamilton, Sophie J        12 SSL-MR                 43.77      48.06        
 70 Gaspar, Simona A          11 RedTails-MR            48.63      49.72        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.99  METS
              1:10.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole A           12 Wolverines-MR        1:03.23    1:04.71 METS   
                  31.26     1:04.71 (33.45)                                        
  2 Chow, Regina              12 Bcny-MR              1:05.00    1:06.20 JO     
                  32.75     1:06.20 (33.45)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Tina G         12 Twisters-MR          1:09.34    1:07.82 JO     
                  33.24     1:07.82 (34.58)                                        
  4 Makovic, Vanessa          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.08    1:08.27 JO     
                  32.86     1:08.27 (35.41)                                        
  5 Falcao, Nicole            11 Twisters-MR          1:08.76    1:08.54 JO     
                  32.96     1:08.54 (35.58)                                        
  6 McClung, Demi R           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.47    1:08.68 JO     
                  33.06     1:08.68 (35.62)                                        
  7 Jackson, Chloe M          12 MSC-MR               1:10.82    1:09.51 JO     
                  33.16     1:09.51 (36.35)                                        
  8 Miller, Tahlia N          12 Twisters-MR          1:14.64    1:10.57        
                  34.30     1:10.57 (36.27)                                        
  9 Low, Kelly                12 NYCC-MR              1:15.99    1:10.85        
                  33.90     1:10.85 (36.95)                                        
 10 Starzyk, Stephany         11 Twisters-MR          1:12.82    1:11.10        
                  34.39     1:11.10 (36.71)                                        
 11 NG, Jasmine               11 Bcny-MR              1:11.00    1:11.28        
                  33.98     1:11.28 (37.30)                                        
 12 Mamone, Julia A           12 Twisters-MR          1:12.95    1:12.49        
                  35.03     1:12.49 (37.46)                                        
 13 Wozny, Victoria           12 Twisters-MR          1:13.41    1:13.26        
                  34.82     1:13.26 (38.44)                                        
 14 Schnupp, Samantha J       12 NYCC-MR              1:19.45    1:13.44        
                  35.03     1:13.44 (38.41)                                        
 15 Fergus, Shea S            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.52    1:14.23        
                  36.02     1:14.23 (38.21)                                        
 15 Bracho, Tianalee          11 Scualos-NJ           1:14.08    1:14.23        
                  35.82     1:14.23 (38.41)                                        
 17 Kruger, Olivia T          12 APEX-MR              1:16.40    1:14.86        
                  36.19     1:14.86 (38.67)                                        
 18 Lachhab, Hanaa            12 Twisters-MR          1:10.81    1:15.05        
                  36.17     1:15.05 (38.88)                                        
 19 SU, Rachael               11 Bcny-MR              1:21.00    1:16.09        
                  36.55     1:16.09 (39.54)                                        
 20 Cole, Mikaela G           12 APEX-MR              1:13.90    1:16.15        
                  36.07     1:16.15 (40.08)                                        
 21 Yamout, Nadine            12 Twisters-MR          1:20.27    1:16.31        
                  37.48     1:16.31 (38.83)                                        
 22 Lesiczka, Olivia          12 Twisters-MR          1:15.82    1:16.57        
                  37.93     1:16.57 (38.64)                                        
 23 Beavers, Maisy            12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:16.79        
                  36.44     1:16.79 (40.35)                                        
 24 Ho, Penelope L            12 SSL-MR               1:18.10    1:17.15        
                  35.92     1:17.15 (41.23)                                        
 25 Myszkowski, Victoria      11 Twisters-MR          1:15.02    1:17.80        
                  36.92     1:17.80 (40.88)                                        
 26 Bryce, Jane               11 Wolverines-MR        1:14.24    1:17.84        
                  37.42     1:17.84 (40.42)                                        
 27 Johnson, Holly C          11 Wolverines-MR        1:17.20    1:18.06        
                  37.73     1:18.06 (40.33)                                        
 28 Vumbacco, Sarah           11 Wolverines-MR        1:16.94    1:18.30        
                  37.83     1:18.30 (40.47)                                        
 29 Rohan, Julia R            11 APEX-MR              1:16.57    1:18.36        
                  37.88     1:18.36 (40.48)                                        
 30 Pinzon, Sarah A           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.35    1:20.38        
                  38.84     1:20.38 (41.54)                                        
 31 Santiago, Johanna M       12 APEX-MR              1:22.76    1:20.78        
                  39.31     1:20.78 (41.47)                                        
 32 McDermott, Annie E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.94    1:21.57        
                  39.54     1:21.57 (42.03)                                        
 33 Calizan, Crismairy        11 EM                   1:21.30    1:21.68        
                  39.88     1:21.68 (41.80)                                        
 34 Garrido, Katherine        12 EM                   1:17.60    1:22.21        
                  39.07     1:22.21 (43.14)                                        
 35 Solano, Lisnette A        12 RedTails-MR          1:20.38    1:22.38        
                  39.58     1:22.38 (42.80)                                        
 36 Lee, Madison              11 NYCC-MR              1:23.12    1:22.53        
                  41.11     1:22.53 (41.42)                                        
 37 Batista, Marletty L       11 RedTails-MR          1:27.33    1:22.88        
                  39.97     1:22.88 (42.91)                                        
 38 Fleury, Laury             11 EM                   1:25.91    1:23.48        
                  38.82     1:23.48 (44.66)                                        
 39 Nasiadka, Teresa          11 Twisters-MR          1:25.29    1:23.58        
                  39.28     1:23.58 (44.30)                                        
 40 Encarnacion, Nicole       12 RedTails-MR          1:22.97    1:23.78        
                  40.01     1:23.78 (43.77)                                        
 41 Secilmis, Lauren G        11 Twisters-MR          1:27.83    1:24.28        
                  40.86     1:24.28 (43.42)                                        
 42 Nuñez, Evinin             11 EM                   1:28.23    1:25.49        
                  40.14     1:25.49 (45.35)                                        
 43 Wong, Madeline            11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:27.26        
                  42.88     1:27.26 (44.38)                                        
 44 Adderley, Erikah J        11 SSL-MR               1:29.67    1:27.49        
                  41.30     1:27.49 (46.19)                                        
 45 Liddy, Samantha H         11 SSL-MR               1:27.27    1:28.13        
                  41.07     1:28.13 (47.06)                                        
 46 Myers, Claire J           11 SSL-MR               1:34.28    1:29.21        
                  41.86     1:29.21 (47.35)                                        
 47 Rojas, Sidney V           12 RedTails-MR          1:31.83    1:29.25        
                  41.51     1:29.25 (47.74)                                        
 48 Molestina, Ana T          11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:30.26        
                  43.49     1:30.26 (46.77)                                        
 49 Hare, Samantha            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:30.62        
                  41.92     1:30.62 (48.70)                                        
 50 Keane, Skyler M           12 SSL-MR               1:39.88    1:30.94        
                  41.63     1:30.94 (49.31)                                        
 51 Hillis, Gabrielle B       12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:31.74        
                  43.02     1:31.74 (48.72)                                        
 52 Horwitz, Rebecca A        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.40    1:36.58        
                  44.00     1:36.58 (52.58)                                        
 53 Hill, Eleanor J           11 RedTails-MR          1:36.77    1:36.80        
                  44.42     1:36.80 (52.38)                                        
 54 Portoviejo, Salma O       12 RedTails-MR          1:52.49    1:38.94        
                  45.33     1:38.94 (53.61)                                        
 55 Sperling, Bailey          11 SSL-MR               1:47.06    1:39.33        
                  47.08     1:39.33 (52.25)                                        
 56 Guallpa, Jocelyn L        11 Twisters-MR          1:37.60    1:39.50        
                  46.57     1:39.50 (52.93)                                        
 57 Hamilton, Sophie J        12 SSL-MR               1:41.63    1:43.75        
                  47.18     1:43.75 (56.57)                                        
 58 Maewal, Esha              11 SSL-MR               1:42.65    1:46.54        
                  47.14     1:46.54 (59.40)                                        
 59 Gaspar, Simona A          11 RedTails-MR          1:55.11    1:55.29        
                  51.81   1:55.29 (1:03.48)                                        
 60 Weinger, Tamar P          12 SSL-MR               2:04.43    1:55.85        
                  53.85   1:55.85 (1:02.00)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
              2:34.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Demi R           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.50    2:24.19 JO     
                  33.21     1:09.80 (36.59)     1:47.78 (37.98)     2:24.19 (36.41)
  2 Falcao, Nicole            11 Twisters-MR          2:39.19    2:30.56 JO     
                  34.97     1:13.37 (38.40)     1:53.01 (39.64)     2:30.56 (37.55)
  3 Chow, Regina              12 Bcny-MR              2:30.00    2:30.90 JO     
                  35.19     1:14.02 (38.83)     1:54.67 (40.65)     2:30.90 (36.23)
  4 Makovic, Vanessa          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.35    2:30.97 JO     
                  33.61     1:12.13 (38.52)     1:52.62 (40.49)     2:30.97 (38.35)
  5 Rodriguez, Tina G         12 Twisters-MR          2:30.97    2:31.51 JO     
                  35.15     1:13.01 (37.86)     1:53.33 (40.32)     2:31.51 (38.18)
  6 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     11 Twisters-MR          2:42.94    2:34.39 JO     
                  35.45     1:14.09 (38.64)     1:55.25 (41.16)     2:34.39 (39.14)
  7 Kruger, Olivia T          12 APEX-MR              2:47.99    2:36.06        
                  35.54     1:15.31 (39.77)     1:56.67 (41.36)     2:36.06 (39.39)
  8 Low, Kelly                12 NYCC-MR              2:59.54    2:36.39        
                  35.97     1:16.27 (40.30)     1:58.00 (41.73)     2:36.39 (38.39)
  9 Mamone, Julia A           12 Twisters-MR          2:52.29    2:36.41        
                  35.83     1:16.26 (40.43)     1:57.06 (40.80)     2:36.41 (39.35)
 10 NG, Jasmine               11 Bcny-MR              2:35.00    2:36.53        
                  35.39     1:16.17 (40.78)     1:56.23 (40.06)     2:36.53 (40.30)
 11 Miller, Tahlia N          12 Twisters-MR          3:01.94    2:36.69        
                  36.41     1:16.25 (39.84)     1:58.16 (41.91)     2:36.69 (38.53)
 12 Starzyk, Stephany         11 Twisters-MR          2:56.26    2:38.34        
                  35.76     1:17.16 (41.40)     1:58.64 (41.48)     2:38.34 (39.70)
 13 Fergus, Shea S            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:41.97    2:38.67        
                  36.91     1:17.31 (40.40)     1:58.98 (41.67)     2:38.67 (39.69)
 14 Lachhab, Hanaa            12 Twisters-MR          2:31.85    2:41.73        
                  36.54     1:16.97 (40.43)     1:59.95 (42.98)     2:41.73 (41.78)
 15 Myszkowski, Victoria      11 Twisters-MR          2:47.54    2:42.29        
                  36.75     1:17.71 (40.96)     2:00.42 (42.71)     2:42.29 (41.87)
 16 Fennell, Emily A          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.40    2:43.12        
                  36.82     1:17.98 (41.16)     2:01.68 (43.70)     2:43.12 (41.44)
 17 Wozny, Victoria           12 Twisters-MR          2:52.26    2:43.26        
                  36.24     1:16.98 (40.74)     2:00.55 (43.57)     2:43.26 (42.71)
 18 Rohan, Julia R            11 APEX-MR                   NT    2:45.92        
                  38.16                             2:04.50 ( )     2:45.92 (41.42)
 19 Schnupp, Samantha J       12 NYCC-MR              3:00.53    2:46.06        
                  38.79     1:21.61 (42.82)     2:05.76 (44.15)     2:46.06 (40.30)
 20 Howard, Brianna           12 NFS-MR               2:41.40    2:46.68        
                  35.45     1:16.72 (41.27)     2:01.67 (44.95)     2:46.68 (45.01)
 21 Truter, Samantha N        11 NFS-MR               2:49.21    2:47.03        
                  37.22     1:19.00 (41.78)     2:04.01 (45.01)     2:47.03 (43.02)
 22 Cole, Mikaela G           12 APEX-MR              2:52.27    2:48.52        
                  36.99     1:20.26 (43.27)     2:05.66 (45.40)     2:48.52 (42.86)
 23 SU, Rachael               11 Bcny-MR              3:08.00    2:52.00        
                  38.63     1:22.06 (43.43)     2:09.10 (47.04)     2:52.00 (42.90)
 24 Pinzon, Sarah A           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.00    2:52.10        
                  36.97     1:21.35 (44.38)     2:07.00 (45.65)     2:52.10 (45.10)
 25 Ho, Penelope L            12 SSL-MR               2:48.71    2:52.50        
                  37.59     1:20.02 (42.43)     2:06.86 (46.84)     2:52.50 (45.64)
 26 Lesiczka, Olivia          12 Twisters-MR          2:39.07    2:53.86        
                  38.02     1:20.70 (42.68)     2:07.48 (46.78)     2:53.86 (46.38)
 27 Santiago, Johanna M       12 APEX-MR              2:58.52    2:54.00        
                  38.66     1:23.08 (44.42)     2:11.10 (48.02)     2:54.00 (42.90)
 28 Lee, Madison              11 NYCC-MR              2:55.66    2:54.10        
                  40.48     1:24.77 (44.29)     2:12.05 (47.28)     2:54.10 (42.05)
 29 Garrido, Katherine        12 EM                   2:57.12    2:55.47        
                  39.63     1:25.22 (45.59)     2:13.38 (48.16)     2:55.47 (42.09)
 30 Nasiadka, Teresa          11 Twisters-MR          2:59.24    2:56.07        
                  39.37     1:24.42 (45.05)     2:11.09 (46.67)     2:56.07 (44.98)
 31 McDermott, Annie E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:51.85    2:56.29        
                  40.12     1:24.07 (43.95)     2:11.87 (47.80)     2:56.29 (44.42)
 32 Guglielmi, Gabriella      11 Wolverines-MR        3:18.67    3:02.81        
                  41.79     1:29.01 (47.22)     2:16.62 (47.61)     3:02.81 (46.19)
 33 Todd, Emma Claire C       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:30.00    3:05.61        
                  38.77     1:25.73 (46.96)     2:16.74 (51.01)     3:05.61 (48.87)
 34 Calizan, Crismairy        11 EM                   2:59.24    3:05.77        
                  42.10     1:31.07 (48.97)     2:20.41 (49.34)     3:05.77 (45.36)
 35 Olivier, Cherise          12 NFS-MR               3:15.37    3:05.89        
                  40.84     1:29.71 (48.87)   3:05.89 (1:36.18)                    
 36 Wong, Madeline            11 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:12.18        
                  44.93     1:34.08 (49.15)   3:12.18 (1:38.10)                    
 37 Liddy, Samantha H         11 SSL-MR               3:04.98    3:14.30        
                  42.99     1:33.26 (50.27)     2:26.34 (53.08)     3:14.30 (47.96)
 38 Horwitz, Rebecca A        11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:38.45        
                  46.62     1:41.48 (54.86)   3:38.45 (1:56.97)                    
 39 Mitchell, Samantha M      12 NFS-MR                    NT    3:59.24        
                  48.19   1:49.67 (1:01.48)   2:58.55 (1:08.88)   3:59.24 (1:00.69)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Tina G         12 Twisters-MR            35.27      36.04 JO     
  2 Starzyk, Stephany         11 Twisters-MR            38.91      36.51 JO     
  3 McClung, Demi R           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.43      36.72 JO     
  4 Mamone, Julia A           12 Twisters-MR            37.40      37.05 JO     
  5 Ho, Penelope L            12 SSL-MR                 37.63      37.30 JO     
  6 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     11 Twisters-MR            37.50      37.33 JO     
  7 Wozny, Victoria           12 Twisters-MR            38.87      37.88 JO     
  8 Lou, Erica                12 Bcny-MR                37.00      37.99 JO     
  9 Falcao, Nicole            11 Twisters-MR            36.54      38.24 JO     
 10 Weiss, Jessica M          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.19      38.54        
 11 Low, Kelly                12 NYCC-MR                41.29      38.62        
 12 Chow, Regina              12 Bcny-MR                37.00      38.76        
 13 Fennell, Emily A          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.12      38.80        
 14 Paolicelli, Kendall E     11 Twisters-MR            43.33      39.46        
 15 Carey, Kelly A            12 SSL-MR                 38.07      39.54        
 16 Schnupp, Samantha J       12 NYCC-MR                39.00      39.86        
 17 Makovic, Vanessa          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.72      39.88        
 18 Beavers, Maisy            12 NYCC-MR                   NT      40.10        
 19 Bryce, Jane               11 Wolverines-MR          38.65      40.61        
 20 Bracho, Tianalee          11 Scualos-NJ             40.06      40.93        
 20 Lachhab, Hanaa            12 Twisters-MR            38.97      40.93        
 22 Vumbacco, Sarah           11 Wolverines-MR          39.14      41.29        
 23 Myszkowski, Victoria      11 Twisters-MR            40.96      41.70        
 24 SU, Rachael               11 Bcny-MR                42.00      41.91        
 25 Dobkin, Jessica S         12 SSL-MR                 42.19      42.16        
 26 Lesiczka, Olivia          12 Twisters-MR            40.63      42.20        
 27 Adderley, Erikah J        11 SSL-MR                 42.51      42.47        
 28 Wong, Madeline            11 NYCC-MR                   NT      42.91        
 29 Myers, Claire J           11 SSL-MR                 44.25      43.39        
 30 Yamout, Nadine            12 Twisters-MR            46.34      43.42        
 31 Garrido, Katherine        12 EM                     42.85      43.94        
 32 Pinzon, Sarah A           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.63      44.00        
 33 McDermott, Annie E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.60      44.10        
 34 Fleury, Laury             11 EM                     42.19      44.90        
 35 Johnson, Holly C          11 Wolverines-MR          41.20      45.39        
 36 Batista, Marletty L       11 RedTails-MR            44.96      45.46        
 37 Nasiadka, Teresa          11 Twisters-MR            45.40      45.99        
 38 Encarnacion, Nicole       12 RedTails-MR            44.20      46.03        
 39 Keane, Skyler M           12 SSL-MR                 48.39      46.37        
 40 Molestina, Ana T          11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      46.55        
 41 Secilmis, Lauren G        11 Twisters-MR            41.44      46.68        
 42 Nuñez, Evinin             11 EM                     43.34      46.97        
 43 Calizan, Crismairy        11 EM                     44.71      47.04        
 44 Lee, Madison              11 NYCC-MR                54.25      47.53        
 45 Liddy, Samantha H         11 SSL-MR                 45.82      47.81        
 46 Horwitz, Rebecca A        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.05      48.21        
 47 Hillis, Gabrielle B       12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      48.29        
 48 Hill, Eleanor J           11 RedTails-MR            46.39      48.60        
 49 Sperling, Bailey          11 SSL-MR                 50.88      48.76        
 50 Hare, Samantha            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      49.17        
 51 Rojas, Sidney V           12 RedTails-MR            47.90      49.25        
 52 Hamilton, Sophie J        12 SSL-MR                 49.30      49.70        
 53 Maewal, Esha              11 SSL-MR                 51.88      49.82        
 54 Portoviejo, Salma O       12 RedTails-MR            50.41      50.87        
 55 Rivera, Milenia           12 Los Fenix              51.26      51.47        
 56 Schatzker, Isabelle H     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.10      51.71        
 57 Guallpa, Jocelyn L        11 Twisters-MR            54.88      55.84        
 58 Weinger, Tamar P          12 SSL-MR                 58.66    1:00.18        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.99  METS
              1:21.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Tina G         12 Twisters-MR          1:17.89    1:17.47 JO     
                  37.53     1:17.47 (39.94)                                        
  2 McClung, Demi R           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.84    1:18.19 JO     
                  38.58     1:18.19 (39.61)                                        
  3 Mamone, Julia A           12 Twisters-MR          1:21.16    1:19.06 JO     
                  39.44     1:19.06 (39.62)                                        
  4 Weiss, Jessica M          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.66    1:21.04 JO     
                  39.93     1:21.04 (41.11)                                        
  5 Falcao, Nicole            11 Twisters-MR          1:26.82    1:21.25 JO     
                  41.01     1:21.25 (40.24)                                        
  6 Jackson, Chloe M          12 MSC-MR               1:25.42    1:21.62 JO     
                  39.55     1:21.62 (42.07)                                        
  7 Low, Kelly                12 NYCC-MR              1:28.03    1:21.83 JO     
                  40.22     1:21.83 (41.61)                                        
  8 Lou, Erica                12 Bcny-MR              1:21.00    1:22.16        
                  40.38     1:22.16 (41.78)                                        
  9 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     11 Twisters-MR          1:25.04    1:22.48        
                  40.49     1:22.48 (41.99)                                        
 10 Wozny, Victoria           12 Twisters-MR          1:23.43    1:23.24        
                  40.73     1:23.24 (42.51)                                        
 11 Makovic, Vanessa          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.44    1:23.97        
                  40.54     1:23.97 (43.43)                                        
 12 Vumbacco, Sarah           11 Wolverines-MR        1:22.69    1:24.22        
                  41.67     1:24.22 (42.55)                                        
 13 Starzyk, Stephany         11 Twisters-MR          1:25.49    1:24.80        
                  41.91     1:24.80 (42.89)                                        
 14 Fennell, Emily A          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.57    1:25.00        
                  40.38     1:25.00 (44.62)                                        
 15 Schnupp, Samantha J       12 NYCC-MR              1:32.04    1:25.53        
                  35.54     1:25.53 (49.99)                                        
 16 Ho, Penelope L            12 SSL-MR               1:23.03    1:25.82        
                  40.42     1:25.82 (45.40)                                        
 17 Fergus, Shea S            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.68    1:27.63        
                  43.44     1:27.63 (44.19)                                        
 18 Lachhab, Hanaa            12 Twisters-MR          1:27.83    1:27.86        
                  43.34     1:27.86 (44.52)                                        
 19 Bracho, Tianalee          11 Scualos-NJ           1:20.09    1:28.04        
                  43.17     1:28.04 (44.87)                                        
 20 Myszkowski, Victoria      11 Twisters-MR          1:25.51    1:28.21        
                  43.51     1:28.21 (44.70)                                        
 21 Miller, Tahlia N          12 Twisters-MR          1:32.78    1:28.75        
                  36.35     1:28.75 (52.40)                                        
 22 Ramos, Wendy              12 Scualos-NJ           1:24.09    1:28.77        
                  42.80     1:28.77 (45.97)                                        
 23 SU, Rachael               11 Bcny-MR              1:34.00    1:30.33        
 24 Myers, Claire J           11 SSL-MR               1:41.22    1:31.49        
                  44.76     1:31.49 (46.73)                                        
 25 Dobkin, Jessica S         12 SSL-MR               1:32.82    1:31.77        
                  38.20     1:31.77 (53.57)                                        
 26 Santiago, Johanna M       12 APEX-MR              1:53.19    1:32.00        
                  44.94     1:32.00 (47.06)                                        
 27 Adderley, Erikah J        11 SSL-MR               1:38.01    1:33.01        
                  46.14     1:33.01 (46.87)                                        
 28 McDermott, Annie E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.77    1:33.21        
 29 Garrido, Katherine        12 EM                   1:29.12    1:33.58        
                  44.60     1:33.58 (48.98)                                        
 30 Guglielmi, Gabriella      11 Wolverines-MR        1:33.24    1:34.15        
                  40.77     1:34.15 (53.38)                                        
 31 Lesiczka, Olivia          12 Twisters-MR          1:30.56    1:34.56        
                  45.92     1:34.56 (48.64)                                        
 32 Nasiadka, Teresa          11 Twisters-MR          1:31.79    1:34.67        
                  45.80     1:34.67 (48.87)                                        
 33 Pinzon, Sarah A           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.00    1:35.48        
                  47.38     1:35.48 (48.10)                                        
 34 Lucero, Kimberly          11 RedTails-MR          1:31.82    1:37.44        
 35 Secilmis, Lauren G        11 Twisters-MR          1:41.36    1:37.95        
                  47.74     1:37.95 (50.21)                                        
 36 Fleury, Laury             11 EM                   1:47.28    1:38.84        
                  48.34     1:38.84 (50.50)                                        
 37 Wong, Madeline            11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:40.73        
 38 Batista, Marletty L       11 RedTails-MR          1:41.39    1:40.97        
                  50.01     1:40.97 (50.96)                                        
 39 Nuñez, Evinin             11 EM                   1:40.16    1:41.94        
                  48.51     1:41.94 (53.43)                                        
 40 Todd, Emma Claire C       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.00    1:42.68        
 41 Madden, Mikayla A         11 SSL-MR               1:44.57    1:43.09        
 42 Molestina, Ana T          11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:43.55        
                  48.00     1:43.55 (55.55)                                        
 43 Liddy, Samantha H         11 SSL-MR               1:39.86    1:43.69        
                  50.37     1:43.69 (53.32)                                        
 43 Calizan, Crismairy        11 EM                   1:35.40    1:43.69        
                  43.87     1:43.69 (59.82)                                        
 45 Hill, Eleanor J           11 RedTails-MR          1:42.11    1:43.94        
                  48.50     1:43.94 (55.44)                                        
 46 Keane, Skyler M           12 SSL-MR               1:47.92    1:45.55        
                  49.82     1:45.55 (55.73)                                        
 47 Hillis, Gabrielle B       12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:47.13        
 48 Hare, Samantha            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:47.49        
                  50.73     1:47.49 (56.76)                                        
 49 Garcia, Alexandra M       12 SSL-MR               1:55.02    1:50.38        
                  52.54     1:50.38 (57.84)                                        
 50 Schatzker, Isabelle H     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:07.54    1:51.44        
                  51.16   1:51.44 (1:00.28)                                        
 51 Sperling, Bailey          11 SSL-MR               1:58.09    1:51.71        
                  54.21     1:51.71 (57.50)                                        
 52 Portoviejo, Salma O       12 RedTails-MR          1:51.46    1:52.35        
                  53.77     1:52.35 (58.58)                                        
 53 Rojas, Sidney V           12 RedTails-MR          1:47.44    1:52.57        
 54 Maewal, Esha              11 SSL-MR               1:56.07    1:53.58        
                  53.36   1:53.58 (1:00.22)                                        
 55 Hamilton, Sophie J        12 SSL-MR               1:48.86    1:53.87        
                  54.71     1:53.87 (59.16)                                        
 56 Hornsby, Olivia J         11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:54.72        
                  55.74     1:54.72 (58.98)                                        
 57 Gaspar, Simona A          11 RedTails-MR          1:58.45    2:02.05        
                  56.29   2:02.05 (1:05.76)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Jessica M          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.05      39.13 JO     
  2 Chow, Regina              12 Bcny-MR                39.00      40.08 JO     
  3 Miou, Grace               11 Bcny-MR                39.00      40.10 JO     
  4 Myszkowski, Victoria      11 Twisters-MR            40.37      40.47 JO     
  5 Lou, Erica                12 Bcny-MR                40.00      40.92 JO     
  6 NG, Jasmine               11 Bcny-MR                40.00      41.36 JO     
  7 Falcao, Nicole            11 Twisters-MR            43.01      41.85 JO     
  8 McClung, Demi R           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.14      41.86 JO     
  9 Paolicelli, Kendall E     11 Twisters-MR            51.23      43.19 JO     
 10 Starzyk, Stephany         11 Twisters-MR            43.20      43.49 JO     
 11 Low, Kelly                12 NYCC-MR                43.89      43.75        
 12 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     11 Twisters-MR            42.80      43.86        
 13 Carey, Kelly A            12 SSL-MR                 42.95      43.87        
 14 Pinzon, Sarah A           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.93      43.96        
 15 Rodriguez, Tina G         12 Twisters-MR            44.76      44.27        
 16 Wozny, Victoria           12 Twisters-MR            45.12      45.16        
 17 Solano, Lisnette A        12 RedTails-MR            43.01      45.82        
 18 Lesiczka, Olivia          12 Twisters-MR            43.77      46.50        
 19 Bracho, Tianalee          11 Scualos-NJ             41.09      46.51        
 20 Rohan, Julia R            11 APEX-MR                46.38      46.58        
 20 Lee, Madison              11 NYCC-MR                45.51      46.58        
 22 Fennell, Emily A          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.00      47.93        
 23 Garrido, Katherine        12 EM                     46.21      48.75        
 24 Encarnacion, Nicole       12 RedTails-MR            47.43      48.77        
 25 Hare, Samantha            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.97      48.89        
 26 Mamone, Julia A           12 Twisters-MR            49.25      49.01        
 27 Hamilton, Sophie J        12 SSL-MR                 58.72      49.23        
 28 Rivera, Milenia           12 Los Fenix              49.98      49.43        
 29 McDermott, Annie E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.60      49.64        
 30 Calizan, Crismairy        11 EM                     53.70      50.21        
 31 Hillis, Gabrielle B       12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      50.26        
 32 Ho, Penelope L            12 SSL-MR                 50.76      50.71        
 33 Yamout, Nadine            12 Twisters-MR            52.18      50.82        
 34 Dobkin, Jessica S         12 SSL-MR                 51.44      51.10        
 35 Nasiadka, Teresa          11 Twisters-MR            48.71      51.31        
 36 Rojas, Sidney V           12 RedTails-MR            51.78      51.76        
 37 Olivier, Cherise          12 NFS-MR                 50.25      51.99        
 38 Batista, Marletty L       11 RedTails-MR            49.44      52.14        
 39 Adderley, Erikah J        11 SSL-MR                 53.17      52.59        
 40 Horwitz, Rebecca A        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.44      52.83        
 41 Todd, Emma Claire C       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      54.27        
 42 Fleury, Laury             11 EM                     54.70      55.11        
 43 Myers, Claire J           11 SSL-MR                 54.30      55.74        
 44 Keane, Skyler M           12 SSL-MR               1:01.62      56.17        
 45 Lucero, Kimberly          11 RedTails-MR            52.57      56.24        
 46 Schatzker, Isabelle H     11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      57.20        
 47 Wong, Madeline            11 NYCC-MR                   NT      57.22        
 48 Hill, Eleanor J           11 RedTails-MR            56.68      57.35        
 49 Liddy, Samantha H         11 SSL-MR                 53.36      57.50        
 50 Gaspar, Simona A          11 RedTails-MR            59.65      57.68        
 51 Garcia, Alexandra M       12 SSL-MR               1:00.34      59.33        
 52 Maewal, Esha              11 SSL-MR               1:01.06      59.55        
 53 Mitchell, Samantha M      12 NFS-MR                    NT    1:00.98        
 54 Madden, Mikayla A         11 SSL-MR               1:02.97    1:02.16        
 55 Sperling, Bailey          11 SSL-MR               1:15.34    1:02.33        
 56 Skorobogatova, Sasha A    11 APEX-MR              1:06.75    1:03.57        
 57 Hornsby, Olivia J         11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:07.15        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  METS
              1:33.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Jessica M          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.01    1:26.03 JO     
                  40.46     1:26.03 (45.57)                                        
  2 Miou, Grace               11 Bcny-MR              1:22.00    1:26.29 JO     
                  41.11     1:26.29 (45.18)                                        
  3 Parry, Nicole A           12 Wolverines-MR        1:24.25    1:28.06 JO     
                  41.58     1:28.06 (46.48)                                        
  4 Myszkowski, Victoria      11 Twisters-MR          1:27.61    1:28.60 JO     
                  42.38     1:28.60 (46.22)                                        
  5 Lou, Erica                12 Bcny-MR              1:28.00    1:29.20 JO     
                  42.42     1:29.20 (46.78)                                        
  6 NG, Jasmine               11 Bcny-MR              1:24.00    1:29.86 JO     
                  42.91     1:29.86 (46.95)                                        
  7 McClung, Demi R           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.77    1:30.04 JO     
                  43.06     1:30.04 (46.98)                                        
  8 Jackson, Chloe M          12 MSC-MR               1:31.59    1:31.08 JO     
                  43.69     1:31.08 (47.39)                                        
  9 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     11 Twisters-MR          1:31.42    1:31.74 JO     
                  44.31     1:31.74 (47.43)                                        
 10 Falcao, Nicole            11 Twisters-MR          1:30.96    1:32.17 JO     
                  43.15     1:32.17 (49.02)                                        
 11 Paolicelli, Kendall E     11 Twisters-MR          1:56.73    1:32.29 JO     
                  43.72     1:32.29 (48.57)                                        
 12 Johnson, Holly C          11 Wolverines-MR        1:33.60    1:35.61        
                  45.26     1:35.61 (50.35)                                        
 13 Pinzon, Sarah A           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.51    1:35.73        
                  44.27     1:35.73 (51.46)                                        
 14 Miller, Tahlia N          12 Twisters-MR          1:41.81    1:35.98        
                  46.29     1:35.98 (49.69)                                        
 15 Solano, Lisnette A        12 RedTails-MR          1:35.95    1:36.66        
                  46.51     1:36.66 (50.15)                                        
 16 Starzyk, Stephany         11 Twisters-MR          1:38.77    1:37.22        
                  44.88     1:37.22 (52.34)                                        
 17 Wozny, Victoria           12 Twisters-MR          1:38.28    1:37.31        
                  45.37     1:37.31 (51.94)                                        
 18 Low, Kelly                12 NYCC-MR              1:37.25    1:37.55        
                  46.35     1:37.55 (51.20)                                        
 19 Rohan, Julia R            11 APEX-MR              1:38.77    1:39.57        
                  47.54     1:39.57 (52.03)                                        
 20 Bryce, Jane               11 Wolverines-MR        1:43.11    1:39.86        
                  47.98     1:39.86 (51.88)                                        
 21 Lee, Madison              11 NYCC-MR              1:41.43    1:39.91        
                  49.32     1:39.91 (50.59)                                        
 22 Lesiczka, Olivia          12 Twisters-MR          1:39.07    1:43.77        
                  49.51     1:43.77 (54.26)                                        
 23 Fennell, Emily A          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.59    1:44.11        
                  49.52     1:44.11 (54.59)                                        
 24 Kruger, Olivia T          12 APEX-MR              2:00.75    1:44.41        
                  49.67     1:44.41 (54.74)                                        
 25 Beavers, Maisy            12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:47.62        
                  49.94     1:47.62 (57.68)                                        
 26 Garrido, Katherine        12 EM                   1:41.19    1:47.72        
                  50.58     1:47.72 (57.14)                                        
 27 McDermott, Annie E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.92    1:49.04        
                  53.56     1:49.04 (55.48)                                        
 28 Nasiadka, Teresa          11 Twisters-MR          1:47.88    1:49.39        
                  53.07     1:49.39 (56.32)                                        
 29 Santiago, Johanna M       12 APEX-MR              1:44.63    1:50.20        
                  51.39     1:50.20 (58.81)                                        
 30 Dobkin, Jessica S         12 SSL-MR               1:48.94    1:50.39        
                  53.84     1:50.39 (56.55)                                        
 31 Adderley, Erikah J        11 SSL-MR               1:58.31    1:52.66        
                  52.82     1:52.66 (59.84)                                        
 32 Rivera, Milenia           12 Los Fenix            1:50.00    1:54.59        
 33 Myers, Claire J           11 SSL-MR               1:58.03    2:01.94        
                  59.21   2:01.94 (1:02.73)                                        
 34 Gaspar, Simona A          11 RedTails-MR          2:11.93    2:04.40        
                1:00.13   2:04.40 (1:04.27)                                        
 35 Hamilton, Sophie J        12 SSL-MR               2:05.99    2:12.56        
                1:01.57   2:12.56 (1:10.99)                                        
 -- Wong, Madeline            11 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  58.44        DQ (1:00.52)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Tahlia N          12 Twisters-MR            35.76      33.62 JO     
  2 Parry, Nicole A           12 Wolverines-MR          34.52      33.98 JO     
  3 Lachhab, Hanaa            12 Twisters-MR            36.22      35.24 JO     
  4 Carey, Kelly A            12 SSL-MR                 34.54      35.40 JO     
  5 Makovic, Vanessa          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.59      35.57 JO     
  6 Rodriguez, Tina G         12 Twisters-MR            36.26      35.63 JO     
  7 Weiss, Jessica M          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.99      35.71 JO     
  8 Starzyk, Stephany         11 Twisters-MR            37.96      35.77 JO     
  9 Chow, Regina              12 Bcny-MR                35.00      35.90 JO     
 10 Miou, Grace               11 Bcny-MR                35.00      35.93 JO     
 11 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     11 Twisters-MR            35.95      36.22        
 12 NG, Jasmine               11 Bcny-MR                35.50      36.68        
 13 Mamone, Julia A           12 Twisters-MR            36.94      36.79        
 14 Beavers, Maisy            12 NYCC-MR                   NT      37.39        
 15 Schnupp, Samantha J       12 NYCC-MR                42.70      39.50        
 16 Vumbacco, Sarah           11 Wolverines-MR          38.64      39.70        
 17 Bryce, Jane               11 Wolverines-MR          37.63      39.73        
 18 Yamout, Nadine            12 Twisters-MR            40.08      40.38        
 19 Ho, Penelope L            12 SSL-MR                 42.52      41.04        
 20 Wozny, Victoria           12 Twisters-MR            40.44      41.19        
 21 Fergus, Shea S            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.37      42.38        
 22 Secilmis, Lauren G        11 Twisters-MR            43.70      42.56        
 23 Kruger, Olivia T          12 APEX-MR                47.49      42.63        
 24 Cole, Mikaela G           12 APEX-MR                43.21      42.76        
 25 Pinzon, Sarah A           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.12      42.92        
 26 SU, Rachael               11 Bcny-MR                42.00      43.30        
 27 Lesiczka, Olivia          12 Twisters-MR            40.22      44.41        
 28 Dobkin, Jessica S         12 SSL-MR                 45.22      44.52        
 29 Encarnacion, Nicole       12 RedTails-MR            42.24      44.72        
 30 Hillis, Gabrielle B       12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      44.79        
 31 Wong, Madeline            11 NYCC-MR                   NT      44.84        
 32 McDermott, Annie E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.83      44.85        
 33 Solano, Lisnette A        12 RedTails-MR            41.73      45.51        
 34 Rivera, Milenia           12 Los Fenix              50.51      47.51        
 35 Rojas, Sidney V           12 RedTails-MR            47.28      48.34        
 36 Keane, Skyler M           12 SSL-MR                 48.43      48.40        
 37 Bracho, Tianalee          11 Scualos-NJ                NT      48.41        
 38 Batista, Marletty L       11 RedTails-MR            46.51      49.33        
 39 Horwitz, Rebecca A        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.51      50.40        
 40 Hare, Samantha            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      50.69        
 41 Liddy, Samantha H         11 SSL-MR                 49.77      52.00        
 42 Maewal, Esha              11 SSL-MR               1:00.50      55.69        
 43 Schatzker, Isabelle H     11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      56.78        
 44 Portoviejo, Salma O       12 RedTails-MR          1:03.61      57.89        
 45 Gaspar, Simona A          11 RedTails-MR            55.15    1:00.09        
 46 Sperling, Bailey          11 SSL-MR               1:07.88    1:01.86        
 47 Hill, Eleanor J           11 RedTails-MR          1:02.02    1:02.35        
 48 Weinger, Tamar P          12 SSL-MR               1:18.16    1:24.56        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.99  METS
              1:21.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Kelly A            12 SSL-MR               1:13.97    1:18.40 JO     
                  36.79     1:18.40 (41.61)                                        
  2 Lachhab, Hanaa            12 Twisters-MR          1:26.72    1:19.07 JO     
                  36.55     1:19.07 (42.52)                                        
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     11 Twisters-MR          1:21.65    1:22.11        
                  38.28     1:22.11 (43.83)                                        
  4 Makovic, Vanessa          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.38    1:22.49        
                  38.09     1:22.49 (44.40)                                        
  5 Weiss, Jessica M          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.34    1:23.62        
                  38.42     1:23.62 (45.20)                                        
  6 Jackson, Chloe M          12 MSC-MR               1:38.61    1:27.93        
                  40.67     1:27.93 (47.26)                                        
  7 Miller, Tahlia N          12 Twisters-MR          1:37.94    1:28.01        
                  41.28     1:28.01 (46.73)                                        
  8 Schnupp, Samantha J       12 NYCC-MR              1:35.89    1:29.67        
                  41.00     1:29.67 (48.67)                                        
  9 Yamout, Nadine            12 Twisters-MR          1:30.75    1:31.51        
                  41.49     1:31.51 (50.02)                                        
 10 Vumbacco, Sarah           11 Wolverines-MR        1:30.07    1:34.11        
                  43.11     1:34.11 (51.00)                                        
 11 Kruger, Olivia T          12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:34.97        
                  44.05     1:34.97 (50.92)         1:34.97 ( )                    
 12 Howard, Brianna           12 NFS-MR               1:34.49    1:35.83        
                  41.71     1:35.83 (54.12)                                        
 13 Truter, Samantha N        11 NFS-MR               1:37.58    1:39.71        
                  46.78     1:39.71 (52.93)                                        
 14 Guglielmi, Gabriella      11 Wolverines-MR        1:41.96    1:40.76        
                  48.93     1:40.76 (51.83)                                        
 15 McDermott, Annie E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:40.79        
                  47.53     1:40.79 (53.26)         1:40.79 ( )                    
 16 Cole, Mikaela G           12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:44.93        
                  45.34     1:44.93 (59.59)         1:44.93 ( )                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:37.29  METS
              2:54.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole A           12 Wolverines-MR        2:39.19    2:43.69 JO     
                  34.97     1:16.77 (41.80)     2:07.29 (50.52)     2:43.69 (36.40)
  2 McClung, Demi R           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:46.37    2:44.30 JO     
                  37.17     1:18.86 (41.69)     2:08.32 (49.46)     2:44.30 (35.98)
  3 Weiss, Jessica M          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:49.94    2:44.33 JO     
                  36.90     1:18.61 (41.71)     2:05.43 (46.82)     2:44.33 (38.90)
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     11 Twisters-MR          2:52.38    2:50.11 JO     
                  38.46     1:22.70 (44.24)     2:11.40 (48.70)     2:50.11 (38.71)
  5 Rodriguez, Tina G         12 Twisters-MR          2:52.28    2:52.35 JO     
                  38.15     1:19.73 (41.58)     2:13.81 (54.08)     2:52.35 (38.54)
  6 Jackson, Chloe M          12 MSC-MR               3:01.73    2:52.45 JO     
                  38.57     1:24.91 (46.34)     2:15.14 (50.23)     2:52.45 (37.31)
  7 Carey, Kelly A            12 SSL-MR               2:45.62    2:53.52 JO     
                  37.39     1:21.66 (44.27)     2:14.17 (52.51)     2:53.52 (39.35)
  8 NG, Jasmine               11 Bcny-MR              2:54.00    2:53.55 JO     
                  37.53     1:25.25 (47.72)     2:14.77 (49.52)     2:53.55 (38.78)
  9 Falcao, Nicole            11 Twisters-MR          2:51.90    2:55.25        
                  38.76     1:23.26 (44.50)     2:16.20 (52.94)     2:55.25 (39.05)
 10 Mamone, Julia A           12 Twisters-MR          3:23.67    2:56.80        
                  39.45     1:23.22 (43.77)     2:18.31 (55.09)     2:56.80 (38.49)
 11 Makovic, Vanessa          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:53.42    2:58.41        
                  36.43     1:21.05 (44.62)     2:18.58 (57.53)     2:58.41 (39.83)
 12 Miller, Tahlia N          12 Twisters-MR          3:04.33    2:58.95        
                  38.58     1:23.69 (45.11)     2:19.31 (55.62)     2:58.95 (39.64)
 13 Lachhab, Hanaa            12 Twisters-MR          3:09.66    3:01.96        
                  36.80     1:24.55 (47.75)     2:20.11 (55.56)     3:01.96 (41.85)
 14 Low, Kelly                12 NYCC-MR              3:19.23    3:02.15        
                  42.22     1:28.23 (46.01)     2:22.69 (54.46)     3:02.15 (39.46)
 15 Myszkowski, Victoria      11 Twisters-MR          3:05.07    3:03.05        
                  43.52     1:32.13 (48.61)     2:19.85 (47.72)     3:03.05 (43.20)
 16 Johnson, Holly C          11 Wolverines-MR        3:10.00    3:08.55        
                  43.99     1:33.51 (49.52)     2:25.18 (51.67)     3:08.55 (43.37)
 17 Vumbacco, Sarah           11 Wolverines-MR        3:07.60    3:09.36        
                                1:30.37 ( )     2:27.26 (56.89)     3:09.36 (42.10)
 18 Rohan, Julia R            11 APEX-MR              3:07.56    3:09.90        
                  41.48     1:31.00 (49.52)     2:25.52 (54.52)     3:09.90 (44.38)
 19 Fergus, Shea S            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:12.76    3:11.63        
                  45.45     1:34.14 (48.69)     2:31.41 (57.27)     3:11.63 (40.22)
 20 Santiago, Johanna M       12 APEX-MR              3:12.48    3:14.92        
                  41.35     1:30.83 (49.48)   2:32.74 (1:01.91)     3:14.92 (42.18)
 21 Lee, Madison              11 NYCC-MR              3:19.57    3:15.34        
                  47.38     1:41.27 (53.89)     2:32.49 (51.22)     3:15.34 (42.85)
 22 Cole, Mikaela G           12 APEX-MR              3:14.59    3:17.94        
                  43.57     1:33.87 (50.30)   2:36.37 (1:02.50)     3:17.94 (41.57)
 23 Garrido, Katherine        12 EM                   3:30.21    3:28.25        
                  46.70     1:38.35 (51.65)   2:40.58 (1:02.23)     3:28.25 (47.67)
 24 Nasiadka, Teresa          11 Twisters-MR          3:09.86    3:29.04        
                  54.84     1:44.13 (49.29)     2:43.72 (59.59)     3:29.04 (45.32)
 25 Schatzker, Isabelle H     11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    4:10.74        
                  55.96     1:54.36 (58.40)   3:09.45 (1:15.09)   4:10.74 (1:01.29)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Boys' Club OF New York-MR  'A'                4:40.00    4:39.13        
     1) Chow, Regina 12                 2) NG, Jasmine 11                 
     3) Lou, Erica 12                   4) Miou, Grace 11                 
                  34.01   1:12.78 (1:12.78)     1:43.46 (30.68)   2:17.46 (1:04.68)
                            2:32.05 (14.59)     2:50.53 (18.48)   4:39.13 (2:07.08)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:44.78    4:43.26        
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 11        2) Starzyk, Stephany 11           
     3) Falcao, Nicole 11               4) Rodriguez, Tina G 12           
                  34.89   1:12.76 (1:12.76)     1:47.44 (34.68)   2:24.70 (1:11.94)
        2:58.16 (33.46)   3:35.11 (1:10.41)   4:43.26 (1:08.15)                    
  3 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           5:09.67    4:52.34        
     1) Molestina, Ana T 11             2) Hare, Samantha 11              
     3) Hillis, Gabrielle B 12          4) Fergus, Shea S 11              
                  41.31   1:29.01 (1:29.01)     2:11.41 (42.40)   3:04.17 (1:35.16)
        3:46.80 (42.63)   4:36.89 (1:32.72)     4:52.34 (15.45)                    
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:56.02    4:59.30        
     1) Wozny, Victoria 12              2) Myszkowski, Victoria 11        
     3) Miller, Tahlia N 12             4) Mamone, Julia A 12             
                  34.30   1:13.02 (1:13.02)     1:49.76 (36.74)   2:30.63 (1:17.61)
        3:05.80 (35.17)   3:46.47 (1:15.84)     4:20.85 (34.38)   4:59.30 (1:12.83)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:39.07    4:59.74        
     1) Johnson, Holly C 11             2) Vumbacco, Sarah 11             
     3) Bryce, Jane 11                  4) Parry, Nicole A 12             
                  36.29   1:15.77 (1:15.77)     1:52.82 (37.05)   2:33.93 (1:18.16)
        3:11.88 (37.95)   3:53.57 (1:19.64)     4:24.00 (30.43)   4:59.74 (1:06.17)
  6 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                5:20.00    5:07.17        
     1) Beavers, Maisy 12               2) Schnupp, Samantha J 12         
     3) Low, Kelly 12                   4) Lee, Madison 11                
                  33.72   1:11.55 (1:11.55)     1:52.14 (40.59)   2:34.36 (1:22.81)
        3:08.81 (34.45)   3:52.23 (1:17.87)   5:07.17 (1:14.94)                    
  7 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            5:00.00    5:07.40        
     1) Kruger, Olivia T 12             2) Cole, Mikaela G 12             
     3) Rohan, Julia R 11               4) Santiago, Johanna M 12         
                  35.68   1:14.77 (1:14.77)     1:49.53 (34.76)   2:30.68 (1:15.91)
        3:07.18 (36.50)   3:48.44 (1:17.76)     4:25.45 (37.01)   5:07.40 (1:18.96)
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                    5:19.14    5:15.91        
     1) Nasiadka, Teresa 11             2) Yamout, Nadine 12              
     3) Paolicelli, Kendall E 11        4) Lachhab, Hanaa 12              
                  35.68   1:15.65 (1:15.65)     1:53.93 (38.28)   2:39.07 (1:23.42)
        3:16.39 (37.32)   3:58.59 (1:19.52)     4:35.45 (36.86)   5:15.91 (1:17.32)
  9 Las Estrellas Marinas  'A'                             NT    5:35.69        
     1) Garrido, Katherine 12           2) Nuñez, Evinin 11               
     3) Calizan, Crismairy 11           4) Fleury, Laury 11               
                  36.79   1:19.35 (1:19.35)     1:59.14 (39.79)   2:43.05 (1:23.70)
        3:23.30 (40.25)   4:11.78 (1:28.73)   5:35.69 (1:23.91)                    
 10 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                5:50.47    5:41.30        
     1) Fennell, Emily A 12             2) Pinzon, Sarah A 11             
     3) McDermott, Annie E 11           4) Weiss, Jessica M 12            
                  38.89   1:21.04 (1:21.04)     2:00.74 (39.70)   2:45.02 (1:23.98)
        3:28.26 (43.24)   4:17.01 (1:31.99)     4:56.17 (39.16)   5:41.30 (1:24.29)
 11 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              5:26.90    5:54.77        
     1) Solano, Lisnette A 12           2) Rojas, Sidney V 12             
     3) Encarnacion, Nicole 12          4) Lucero, Kimberly 11            
                  41.77   1:29.02 (1:29.02)                         1:47.20 (18.18)
        2:11.51 (24.31)   3:01.56 (1:14.36)     3:42.90 (41.34)   5:54.77 (2:53.21)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    5:18.54    5:16.49        
     1) Rodriguez, Tina G 12            2) Myszkowski, Victoria 11        
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 11        4) Falcao, Nicole 11              
                  37.88   1:17.80 (1:17.80)     2:01.20 (43.40)   2:48.16 (1:30.36)
        3:25.13 (36.97)   4:11.71 (1:23.55)     4:39.84 (28.13)   5:16.49 (1:04.78)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    5:35.38    5:28.49        
     1) Mamone, Julia A 12              2) Paolicelli, Kendall E 11       
     3) Lachhab, Hanaa 12               4) Starzyk, Stephany 11           
                  39.21   1:20.15 (1:20.15)     2:04.82 (44.67)   2:52.12 (1:31.97)
        3:31.88 (39.76)   4:15.49 (1:23.37)     4:50.04 (34.55)   5:28.49 (1:13.00)
  3 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                     NT    5:54.03        
     1) Wong, Madeline 11               2) Lee, Madison 11                
     3) Schnupp, Samantha J 12          4) Low, Kelly 12                  
                          1:37.33 (1:37.33)                         1:54.71 (17.38)
        2:24.62 (29.91)   3:16.21 (1:21.50)     3:56.09 (39.88)   5:54.03 (2:37.82)
  4 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                6:34.42    5:55.93        
     1) Fennell, Emily A 12             2) Pinzon, Sarah A 11             
     3) McDermott, Annie E 11           4) Weiss, Jessica M 12            
                  40.25   1:23.32 (1:23.32)                         1:46.67 (23.35)
        2:08.48 (21.81)   3:10.06 (1:23.39)     3:47.24 (37.18)   5:55.93 (2:45.87)
  5 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                                 NT    5:57.02        
     1) Santiago, Johanna M 12          2) Rohan, Julia R 11              
     3) Kruger, Olivia T 12             4) Cole, Mikaela G 12             
                  43.24   1:29.18 (1:29.18)     2:16.54 (47.36)   3:09.14 (1:39.96)
                                                    3:50.88 ( )         5:57.02 ( )
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              6:00.09    6:49.01        
     1) Lucero, Kimberly 11             2) Solano, Lisnette A 12          
     3) Encarnacion, Nicole 12          4) Rojas, Sidney V 12             
                          1:37.63 (1:37.63)     2:24.95 (47.32)   3:19.82 (1:42.19)
        4:09.95 (50.13)   5:15.53 (1:55.71)     5:56.55 (41.02)   6:49.01 (1:33.48)
  7 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       6:20.00    6:57.35        
     1) Diaz, Analyysia J 12            2) Olivier, Cherise 12            
     3) Truter, Samantha N 11           4) Howard, Brianna 12             
                  46.14   1:37.22 (1:37.22)     2:29.11 (51.89)   3:26.58 (1:49.36)
        4:10.79 (44.21)   5:04.49 (1:37.91)     5:53.74 (49.25)   6:57.35 (1:52.86)
  8 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           5:54.05    7:02.82        
     1) Hillis, Gabrielle B 12          2) Hare, Samantha 11              
     3) Fergus, Shea S 11               4) Horwitz, Rebecca A 11          
                          1:47.46 (1:47.46)     2:39.47 (52.01)   3:37.22 (1:49.76)
        4:23.92 (46.70)   5:22.97 (1:45.75)     6:09.07 (46.10)   7:02.82 (1:39.85)
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              7:00.09    7:57.73        
     1) Hill, Eleanor J 11              2) Gaspar, Simona A 11            
     3) Batista, Marletty L 11          4) Portoviejo, Salma O 12         
                  48.75   1:43.68 (1:43.68)                         1:58.24 (14.56)
        2:42.49 (44.25)   3:48.87 (1:50.63)     4:45.58 (56.71)   7:57.73 (4:08.86)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.29  13-14 METS
                31.39  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly E         14 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.15      29.66 METS   
  2 Halper, Sophie R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.61      29.91 METS   
  3 WU, Samantha              13 Twisters-MR            30.59      30.40 JO     
  4 Delane, Kelly A           14 Wolverines-MR          30.25      30.62 JO     
  5 Jia, Kaity                13 Twisters-MR            29.89      30.67 JO     
  5 Bergin, Kate C            14 MSC-MR                 30.89      30.67 JO     
  7 Lee, Anna                 13 Twisters-MR            30.45      30.70 JO     
  8 Feinblatt, Carly H        14 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.37      30.78 JO     
  9 Tilneac, Stephanie J      13 NYCC-MR                30.37      31.10 JO     
 10 Siegel, Sophie H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.04      31.24 JO     
 11 McClung, Taylor R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.08      31.57        
 12 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR            31.02      31.59        
 13 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR            30.81      31.74        
 14 Lee, Audrey               13 GATE-MR                31.67      31.77        
 15 Corbett, Logan I          13 NYCC-MR                   NT      31.78        
 16 Fried, Carly T            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.38      32.02        
 17 Taylor, Sophia G          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.63      32.22        
 18 Ambrosio, Wendy J         14 RedTails-MR            31.72      32.37        
 19 Lou, Jessica              14 Bcny-MR                30.80      32.41        
 20 Flynn, Maggie             14 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.62      32.56        
 21 Makovic, Tiffany          13 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.06      32.63        
 22 Hosking, Amy E            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.45      32.64        
 23 Gonzalez, Mirna G         13 APEX-MR                33.09      32.69        
 24 Duran, Zoe Z              14 NYCC-MR                31.33      32.72        
 25 Rhodd, Holland M          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.84      32.74        
 26 Santos, Iris              13 Scualos-NJ             34.05      32.75        
 27 Herring, Sophia M         14 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.79      32.91        
 28 Kascle, Raeanne           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.90      32.94        
 29 Calizan, Darissy          13 EM                     35.52      32.98        
 30 Lipton, Jessica R         13 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.55      33.42        
 31 Gagion, Anna E            14 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.50      33.46        
 32 Wang, Carol               13 GATE-MR                32.91      33.84        
 33 Welcome, Shanice          13 GATE-MR                34.35      33.97        
 34 Montes, Adrianna          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.46      34.24        
 34 Kwong, Anna               13 GATE-MR                33.45      34.24        
 36 O'Meara, Sappha E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.29      34.29        
 37 Hernandez, Cindy N        14 Twisters-MR            34.19      34.68        
 37 Kinkel, Amanda N          13 GATE-MR                33.06      34.68        
 39 Arias, Ashley R           14 RedTails-MR            34.40      34.73        
 40 Kaewkrajang, Parina       13 GATE-MR                36.36      36.00        
 41 Wong, Isabelle            14 GATE-MR                37.86      36.52        
 41 Soriano, Thalia G         13 NYCC-MR                34.34      36.52        
 43 Huang, Kimberly M         14 GATE-MR                34.43      37.01        
 44 Huang, Sabrina R          13 GATE-MR                37.67      37.03        
 45 Clemente, Elena J         13 RedTails-MR            39.55      37.85        
 46 Santiago, Amanda L        13 APEX-MR                38.79      40.26        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.99  METS
              1:07.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delane, Kelly A           14 Wolverines-MR        1:03.94    1:04.08 METS   
                  31.38     1:04.08 (32.70)                                        
  2 Halper, Sophie R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.27    1:04.20 METS   
                  31.01     1:04.20 (33.19)                                        
  3 WU, Samantha              13 Twisters-MR          1:06.87    1:06.40 JO     
                  31.85     1:06.40 (34.55)                                        
  4 Lee, Anna                 13 Twisters-MR          1:08.38    1:07.13 JO     
                  32.23     1:07.13 (34.90)                                        
  5 Garces, Tessa J           13 Wolverines-MR        1:05.99    1:07.85 JO     
                  32.23     1:07.85 (35.62)                                        
  6 Jia, Kaity                13 Twisters-MR          1:08.04    1:08.19        
                  32.77     1:08.19 (35.42)                                        
  7 McClung, Taylor R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.55    1:08.22        
                  32.99     1:08.22 (35.23)                                        
  8 Tilneac, Stephanie J      13 NYCC-MR              1:07.02    1:08.60        
                  33.34     1:08.60 (35.26)                                        
  9 Fried, Carly T            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.00    1:08.74        
                  33.10     1:08.74 (35.64)                                        
 10 Elcott, Ina M             13 MSC-MR               1:09.35    1:09.26        
                  33.61     1:09.26 (35.65)                                        
 11 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR          1:07.65    1:09.28        
 12 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR          1:08.36    1:09.29        
                  33.42     1:09.29 (35.87)                                        
 13 Feinblatt, Carly H        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.21    1:10.08        
                  33.27     1:10.08 (36.81)                                        
 14 Hosking, Amy E            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.60    1:10.55        
                  33.79     1:10.55 (36.76)                                        
 15 Ambrosio, Wendy J         14 RedTails-MR          1:09.60    1:11.26        
                  33.58     1:11.26 (37.68)                                        
 16 Caldwell, Julia A         13 MSC-MR               1:11.34    1:11.41        
                  34.74     1:11.41 (36.67)                                        
 17 Lou, Jessica              14 Bcny-MR              1:08.00    1:11.73        
                  34.15     1:11.73 (37.58)                                        
 18 Flynn, Maggie             14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.34    1:12.43        
                  34.93     1:12.43 (37.50)                                        
 19 Lee, Audrey               13 GATE-MR              1:10.96    1:12.75        
                  34.56     1:12.75 (38.19)                                        
 20 Montes, Adrianna          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.78    1:13.21        
                  35.34     1:13.21 (37.87)                                        
 21 Taylor, Sophia G          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.72    1:13.29        
                  34.88     1:13.29 (38.41)                                        
 22 Song, Marissa D           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.90    1:13.44        
                  34.76     1:13.44 (38.68)                                        
 23 Makovic, Tiffany          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.85    1:13.57        
                  34.47     1:13.57 (39.10)                                        
 24 Santos, Iris              13 Scualos-NJ           1:13.08    1:14.13        
                  36.09     1:14.13 (38.04)                                        
 25 Gonzalez, Mirna G         13 APEX-MR              1:13.87    1:14.24        
                  34.71     1:14.24 (39.53)                                        
 26 Gagion, Anna E            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.12    1:14.28        
                  35.57     1:14.28 (38.71)                                        
 27 Herring, Sophia M         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.09    1:14.30        
                  36.20     1:14.30 (38.10)                                        
 28 O'Meara, Sappha E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.67    1:14.54        
                  35.19     1:14.54 (39.35)                                        
 29 Liu, Serina               13 GATE-MR              1:13.52    1:14.81        
                  35.63     1:14.81 (39.18)                                        
 30 Duran, Zoe Z              14 NYCC-MR              1:12.58    1:14.88        
                  34.87     1:14.88 (40.01)                                        
 31 Soriano, Thalia G         13 NYCC-MR              1:18.18    1:15.20        
                  37.63     1:15.20 (37.57)                                        
 32 Rhodd, Holland M          14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:15.62        
                  34.48     1:15.62 (41.14)                                        
 33 Welcome, Shanice          13 GATE-MR              1:18.32    1:18.35        
                  37.00     1:18.35 (41.35)                                        
 34 Arias, Ashley R           14 RedTails-MR          1:19.64    1:18.46        
                  38.13     1:18.46 (40.33)                                        
 35 Hernandez, Cindy N        14 Twisters-MR          1:17.78    1:18.98        
                  38.09     1:18.98 (40.89)                                        
 36 Kinkel, Amanda N          13 GATE-MR              1:12.61    1:19.01        
                  36.56     1:19.01 (42.45)                                        
 37 Pineda, ChristianneJoyce  13 GATE-MR              1:16.05    1:19.41        
                  39.87     1:19.41 (39.54)                                        
 38 Dinca, Caitlin            14 GATE-MR              1:15.88    1:19.53        
                  38.44     1:19.53 (41.09)                                        
 39 Kwong, Anna               13 GATE-MR              1:13.67    1:19.67        
                  38.42     1:19.67 (41.25)                                        
 40 Overacker, Caroline G     13 Spartans-MR          1:25.43    1:20.38        
                  38.85     1:20.38 (41.53)                                        
 41 Calizan, Darissy          13 EM                   1:19.96    1:20.71        
                  38.73     1:20.71 (41.98)                                        
 42 Huang, Sabrina R          13 GATE-MR              1:28.28    1:23.28        
                  40.50     1:23.28 (42.78)                                        
 43 Florian, Maylee           14 Los Fenix            1:24.10    1:24.10        
                  40.44     1:24.10 (43.66)                                        
 44 Clemente, Elena J         13 RedTails-MR          1:31.37    1:28.53        
                  40.62     1:28.53 (47.91)                                        
 45 Santiago, Kristina j      13 GATE-MR              1:22.00    1:34.18        
                  44.20     1:34.18 (49.98)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
              2:29.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly E         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:13.23    2:12.88 METS   
                  31.31     1:04.37 (33.06)     1:39.20 (34.83)     2:12.88 (33.68)
  2 Bergin, Kate C            14 MSC-MR               2:18.90    2:18.10 METS   
                  32.18     1:06.62 (34.44)     1:42.01 (35.39)     2:18.10 (36.09)
  3 Halper, Sophie R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:19.99    2:20.70 JO     
                  32.60     1:08.52 (35.92)     1:45.46 (36.94)     2:20.70 (35.24)
  4 Delane, Kelly A           14 Wolverines-MR        2:19.24    2:20.86 JO     
                  32.73     1:08.43 (35.70)     1:45.75 (37.32)     2:20.86 (35.11)
  5 WU, Samantha              13 Twisters-MR          2:25.78    2:22.79 JO     
                  33.30     1:09.02 (35.72)     1:54.57 (45.55)     2:22.79 (28.22)
  6 McClung, Taylor R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:20.22    2:23.40 JO     
                  32.86     1:08.75 (35.89)     1:47.09 (38.34)     2:23.40 (36.31)
  7 Jia, Kaity                13 Twisters-MR          2:28.95    2:25.17 JO     
                  33.69     1:10.91 (37.22)     1:49.19 (38.28)     2:25.17 (35.98)
  8 Lee, Anna                 13 Twisters-MR          2:28.08    2:25.95 JO     
                  33.43     1:09.89 (36.46)     1:48.72 (38.83)     2:25.95 (37.23)
  9 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR          2:23.78    2:27.50 JO     
                  33.48     1:10.33 (36.85)     1:49.43 (39.10)     2:27.50 (38.07)
 10 Lipton, Jessica R         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.52    2:27.95 JO     
                  34.40     1:11.87 (37.47)     1:50.56 (38.69)     2:27.95 (37.39)
 11 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR          2:26.42    2:27.97 JO     
                  33.93     1:11.75 (37.82)     1:50.80 (39.05)     2:27.97 (37.17)
 12 Feinblatt, Carly H        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:31.16    2:30.71        
                  34.68     1:12.60 (37.92)     1:52.83 (40.23)     2:30.71 (37.88)
 13 Tilneac, Stephanie J      13 NYCC-MR              2:30.66    2:30.89        
                  34.70     1:13.05 (38.35)     1:52.50 (39.45)     2:30.89 (38.39)
 14 Code, Alexa L             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.11    2:32.36        
                  35.32     1:14.01 (38.69)     1:54.38 (40.37)     2:32.36 (37.98)
 15 Lou, Jessica              14 Bcny-MR              2:30.00    2:33.27        
                  34.46     1:12.96 (38.50)     1:53.13 (40.17)     2:33.27 (40.14)
 16 Ambrosio, Wendy J         14 RedTails-MR          2:38.09    2:33.57        
                  34.45     1:13.37 (38.92)     1:53.21 (39.84)     2:33.57 (40.36)
 17 Caldwell, Julia A         13 MSC-MR               2:34.78    2:33.66        
                  35.75     1:15.54 (39.79)     1:55.64 (40.10)     2:33.66 (38.02)
 18 Kascle, Raeanne           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:56.59    2:34.62        
                  34.61     1:13.26 (38.65)     1:54.70 (41.44)     2:34.62 (39.92)
 19 Montes, Adrianna          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:34.40    2:34.67        
                  35.82     1:14.80 (38.98)     1:55.48 (40.68)     2:34.67 (39.19)
 20 Taylor, Sophia G          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.09    2:35.72        
                  35.34     1:14.91 (39.57)     1:55.87 (40.96)     2:35.72 (39.85)
 21 Makovic, Tiffany          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:29.60    2:36.21        
                  35.29     1:14.54 (39.25)     1:55.72 (41.18)     2:36.21 (40.49)
 22 Song, Marissa D           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.79    2:38.56        
                  35.64     1:15.19 (39.55)     1:57.27 (42.08)     2:38.56 (41.29)
 23 Flynn, Maggie             14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.10    2:39.96        
                  36.67     1:17.00 (40.33)     2:00.23 (43.23)     2:39.96 (39.73)
 24 Gagion, Anna E            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.42    2:41.80        
                  35.40     1:15.98 (40.58)     1:58.48 (42.50)     2:41.80 (43.32)
 25 Santos, Iris              13 Scualos-NJ           2:36.08    2:44.17        
                  37.01     1:17.66 (40.65)     2:02.19 (44.53)     2:44.17 (41.98)
 26 Duran, Zoe Z              14 NYCC-MR              2:40.48    2:47.22        
                  37.60     1:19.72 (42.12)     2:04.49 (44.77)     2:47.22 (42.73)
 27 Soriano, Thalia G         13 NYCC-MR              3:15.55    2:47.69        
 28 Rhodd, Holland M          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:05.67    2:48.23        
                  35.45     1:18.56 (43.11)     2:03.55 (44.99)     2:48.23 (44.68)
 29 Hernandez, Cindy N        14 Twisters-MR          2:48.54    2:48.64        
                  39.00     1:22.46 (43.46)     2:08.11 (45.65)     2:48.64 (40.53)
 30 Calizan, Darissy          13 EM                   2:48.15    2:53.37        
                  40.23     1:24.41 (44.18)     2:09.85 (45.44)     2:53.37 (43.52)
 31 Kinkel, Amanda N          13 GATE-MR              2:44.17    2:53.90        
                  39.06     1:22.95 (43.89)     2:09.31 (46.36)     2:53.90 (44.59)
 32 Wong, Isabelle            14 GATE-MR              3:05.74    2:54.54        
 33 Welcome, Shanice          13 GATE-MR              2:53.94    2:59.98        
                  38.46     1:23.21 (44.75)     2:11.76 (48.55)     2:59.98 (48.22)
 34 Huang, Sabrina R          13 GATE-MR              3:00.00    3:05.45        
                  41.26     1:27.88 (46.62)     2:17.80 (49.92)     3:05.45 (47.65)
 35 Santiago, Amanda L        13 APEX-MR              3:09.24    3:08.61        
 36 Florian, Maylee           14 Los Fenix            3:16.10    3:14.12        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.99  13-14 METS
              1:18.49  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly E         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.56    1:11.29 METS   
                  35.21     1:11.29 (36.08)                                        
  2 Bergin, Kate C            14 MSC-MR               1:13.01    1:11.51 METS   
                  35.30     1:11.51 (36.21)                                        
  3 Siegel, Sophie H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.29    1:12.27 METS   
                  35.38     1:12.27 (36.89)                                        
  4 Code, Alexa L             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.58    1:14.64 METS   
                  36.41     1:14.64 (38.23)                                        
  5 Elcott, Ina M             13 MSC-MR               1:16.24    1:16.45 JO     
                  36.98     1:16.45 (39.47)                                        
  6 Tilneac, Stephanie J      13 NYCC-MR              1:14.98    1:16.47 JO     
                  36.72     1:16.47 (39.75)                                        
  7 Delane, Kelly A           14 Wolverines-MR        1:14.65    1:16.50 JO     
                  37.62     1:16.50 (38.88)                                        
  8 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR          1:16.82    1:17.96 JO     
                  37.20     1:17.96 (40.76)                                        
  9 Jia, Kaity                13 Twisters-MR          1:20.06    1:18.71        
                  37.76     1:18.71 (40.95)                                        
 10 Lee, Audrey               13 GATE-MR              1:15.90    1:19.20        
                  37.60     1:19.20 (41.60)                                        
 11 WU, Samantha              13 Twisters-MR          1:17.91    1:19.54        
                  39.24     1:19.54 (40.30)                                        
 12 Herring, Sophia M         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.49    1:20.01        
                  38.87     1:20.01 (41.14)                                        
 13 Taylor, Sophia G          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.20    1:20.05        
                  39.49     1:20.05 (40.56)                                        
 14 Soriano, Thalia G         13 NYCC-MR              1:25.06    1:20.67        
                  40.54     1:20.67 (40.13)                                        
 15 McClung, Taylor R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.17    1:20.97        
                  39.69     1:20.97 (41.28)                                        
 16 Lipton, Jessica R         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.42    1:21.40        
                  39.54     1:21.40 (41.86)                                        
 17 Duran, Zoe Z              14 NYCC-MR              1:18.90    1:21.89        
                  39.49     1:21.89 (42.40)                                        
 18 Flynn, Maggie             14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.40    1:25.32        
                  41.65     1:25.32 (43.67)                                        
 19 Gonzalez, Mirna G         13 APEX-MR              1:28.70    1:26.63        
                  41.01     1:26.63 (45.62)                                        
 20 Wang, Carol               13 GATE-MR              1:26.13    1:26.64        
                  42.07     1:26.64 (44.57)                                        
 21 Ambrosio, Wendy J         14 RedTails-MR          1:21.59    1:27.42        
                  41.55     1:27.42 (45.87)                                        
 22 Kinkel, Amanda N          13 GATE-MR              1:17.16    1:28.08        
                  43.23     1:28.08 (44.85)                                        
 23 Kaewkrajang, Parina       13 GATE-MR              1:37.75    1:35.30        
                  46.62     1:35.30 (48.68)                                        
 24 Huang, Sabrina R          13 GATE-MR              1:44.11    1:35.75        
                  46.74     1:35.75 (49.01)                                        
 25 Hernandez, Cindy N        14 Twisters-MR          1:36.45    1:36.01        
                  47.40     1:36.01 (48.61)                                        
 26 Calizan, Darissy          13 EM                   1:30.68    1:37.23        
                  47.73     1:37.23 (49.50)                                        
 27 Welcome, Shanice          13 GATE-MR              1:38.63    1:37.39        
                  47.38     1:37.39 (50.01)                                        
 28 Arias, Ashley R           14 RedTails-MR          1:37.95    1:40.91        
 29 Clemente, Elena J         13 RedTails-MR          2:06.43    1:54.70        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:38.99  METS
              2:48.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C            14 MSC-MR               2:36.49    2:31.79 METS   
                  36.58     1:14.23 (37.65)     1:53.35 (39.12)     2:31.79 (38.44)
  2 Code, Alexa L             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.36    2:38.06 METS   
                  37.15     1:16.70 (39.55)     1:58.52 (41.82)     2:38.06 (39.54)
  3 Garces, Tessa J           13 Wolverines-MR        2:33.60    2:40.32 JO     
                  38.13     1:18.28 (40.15)     2:00.36 (42.08)     2:40.32 (39.96)
  4 Tilneac, Stephanie J      13 NYCC-MR              2:43.48    2:42.75 JO     
                  38.65     1:19.98 (41.33)     2:01.87 (41.89)     2:42.75 (40.88)
  5 Delane, Kelly A           14 Wolverines-MR        2:38.88    2:43.10 JO     
                  39.03     1:20.39 (41.36)     2:02.54 (42.15)     2:43.10 (40.56)
  6 Elcott, Ina M             13 MSC-MR               2:46.61    2:44.81 JO     
                  39.57     1:21.60 (42.03)     2:04.65 (43.05)     2:44.81 (40.16)
  7 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR          2:46.90    2:46.96 JO     
                  39.33     1:21.60 (42.27)     2:05.88 (44.28)     2:46.96 (41.08)
  8 Taylor, Sophia G          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:47.75    2:47.32 JO     
                  40.01     1:22.25 (42.24)     2:05.82 (43.57)     2:47.32 (41.50)
  9 Lipton, Jessica R         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:46.00    2:48.10 JO     
                  39.14     1:22.58 (43.44)     2:06.06 (43.48)     2:48.10 (42.04)
 10 WU, Samantha              13 Twisters-MR          2:47.72    2:48.50 JO     
                  40.65     1:22.93 (42.28)     2:07.01 (44.08)     2:48.50 (41.49)
 11 Jia, Kaity                13 Twisters-MR          2:52.80    2:50.16        
                                                    2:08.45 ( )     2:50.16 (41.71)
 12 Lee, Audrey               13 GATE-MR              3:01.51    2:50.26        
                                                    2:09.01 ( )     2:50.26 (41.25)
 13 McClung, Taylor R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:41.76    2:51.04        
                  40.25     1:23.94 (43.69)     2:08.24 (44.30)     2:51.04 (42.80)
 14 Lee, Anna                 13 Twisters-MR          2:49.00    2:53.43        
                  40.14     1:23.49 (43.35)     2:08.92 (45.43)     2:53.43 (44.51)
 15 Makovic, Tiffany          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.12    2:59.14        
                  41.20     1:26.95 (45.75)     2:13.91 (46.96)     2:59.14 (45.23)
 16 Kinkel, Amanda N          13 GATE-MR              2:49.41    3:00.12        
                  42.79     1:28.40 (45.61)     2:14.77 (46.37)     3:00.12 (45.35)
 17 Duran, Zoe Z              14 NYCC-MR              2:50.26    3:00.39        
                                                    2:13.48 ( )     3:00.39 (46.91)
 18 O'Meara, Sappha E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:10.00    3:01.74        
                                                    2:17.72 ( )     3:01.74 (44.02)
 19 Flynn, Maggie             14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:51.93    3:02.25        
                  43.04     1:29.94 (46.90)     2:16.93 (46.99)     3:02.25 (45.32)
 20 Gagion, Anna E            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.88    3:12.02        
                                                    2:22.29 ( )     3:12.02 (49.73)
 21 Calizan, Darissy          13 EM                   3:15.16    3:27.34        
                                                    2:35.68 ( )     3:27.34 (51.66)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  METS
              1:31.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Carly T            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.99    1:21.05 METS   
                  39.89     1:21.05 (41.16)                                        
  2 O'Meara, Sappha E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.99    1:21.44 METS   
                  38.78     1:21.44 (42.66)                                        
  3 Lee, Anna                 13 Twisters-MR          1:19.07    1:21.93 METS   
                  39.23     1:21.93 (42.70)                                        
  4 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR          1:22.66    1:26.16 JO     
                  40.66     1:26.16 (45.50)                                        
  5 Hosking, Amy E            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.20    1:28.10 JO     
                  42.00     1:28.10 (46.10)                                        
  6 Jia, Kaity                13 Twisters-MR          1:28.23    1:28.82 JO     
                  41.66     1:28.82 (47.16)                                        
  7 Pineda, ChristianneJoyce  13 GATE-MR              1:28.02    1:29.84 JO     
                  43.50     1:29.84 (46.34)                                        
  8 Lou, Jessica              14 Bcny-MR              1:23.00    1:30.09 JO     
                  43.02     1:30.09 (47.07)                                        
  9 Ambrosio, Wendy J         14 RedTails-MR          1:30.69    1:31.93        
                  43.60     1:31.93 (48.33)                                        
 10 Gagion, Anna E            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.66    1:32.40        
                  45.02     1:32.40 (47.38)                                        
 11 Feinblatt, Carly H        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.40    1:33.41        
                  45.17     1:33.41 (48.24)                                        
 12 Caldwell, Julia A         13 MSC-MR               1:30.35    1:33.57        
                  45.01     1:33.57 (48.56)                                        
 13 Montes, Adrianna          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.98    1:34.83        
                  45.21     1:34.83 (49.62)                                        
 14 Kwong, Anna               13 GATE-MR              1:28.49    1:36.02        
 15 Herring, Sophia M         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.16    1:36.18        
                  46.94     1:36.18 (49.24)                                        
 16 WU, Samantha              13 Twisters-MR          1:34.51    1:37.72        
                  47.15     1:37.72 (50.57)                                        
 17 Makovic, Tiffany          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.62    1:38.67        
                  46.08     1:38.67 (52.59)                                        
 18 Song, Marissa D           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.58    1:39.29        
                  47.20     1:39.29 (52.09)                                        
 19 Liu, Serina               13 GATE-MR              1:38.58    1:40.60        
                  48.35     1:40.60 (52.25)                                        
 20 Soriano, Thalia G         13 NYCC-MR              1:50.66    1:40.89        
                  48.52     1:40.89 (52.37)                                        
 21 Florian, Maylee           14 Los Fenix            1:43.72    1:42.08        
                  46.87     1:42.08 (55.21)                                        
 22 Calizan, Darissy          13 EM                   1:38.35    1:42.60        
                  50.82     1:42.60 (51.78)                                        
 23 Huang, Sabrina R          13 GATE-MR              1:46.59    1:43.40        
 24 Hernandez, Cindy N        14 Twisters-MR          1:42.88    1:44.16        
                  49.82     1:44.16 (54.34)                                        
 25 Arias, Ashley R           14 RedTails-MR          1:43.66    1:45.50        
                  51.25     1:45.50 (54.25)                                        
 26 Dinca, Caitlin            14 GATE-MR              1:44.75    1:46.31        
                  50.45     1:46.31 (55.86)                                        
 27 Welcome, Shanice          13 GATE-MR              1:44.07    1:47.12        
                  50.72     1:47.12 (56.40)                                        
 28 Rhodd, Holland M          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.26    1:51.70        
                  50.65   1:51.70 (1:01.05)                                        
 29 Santiago, Kristina j      13 GATE-MR              2:03.00    1:53.81        
                  53.09   1:53.81 (1:00.72)                                        
 30 Overacker, Caroline G     13 Spartans-MR               NT    1:54.93        
                  54.87   1:54.93 (1:00.06)                                        
 31 Clemente, Elena J         13 RedTails-MR          1:48.09    1:57.91        
                  55.96   1:57.91 (1:01.95)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:04.99  13-14 METS
              3:15.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna                 13 Twisters-MR          2:48.91    2:56.30 METS   
                  40.28     1:24.80 (44.52)     2:11.60 (46.80)     2:56.30 (44.70)
  2 Fried, Carly T            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:53.00    2:56.59 METS   
                  42.43     1:27.31 (44.88)     2:12.25 (44.94)     2:56.59 (44.34)
  3 O'Meara, Sappha E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:53.00    2:56.73 METS   
                  41.51     1:25.46 (43.95)     2:11.49 (46.03)     2:56.73 (45.24)
  4 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR          2:59.14    3:03.65 METS   
                  41.13     1:27.81 (46.68)     2:16.10 (48.29)     3:03.65 (47.55)
  5 Jia, Kaity                13 Twisters-MR          3:09.36    3:07.05 JO     
                  43.49     1:29.79 (46.30)     2:19.02 (49.23)     3:07.05 (48.03)
  6 Hosking, Amy E            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:16.00    3:09.80 JO     
                  43.58     1:32.27 (48.69)     2:21.57 (49.30)     3:09.80 (48.23)
  7 Lou, Jessica              14 Bcny-MR              3:05.00    3:12.30 JO     
                  43.48     1:31.76 (48.28)     2:22.11 (50.35)     3:12.30 (50.19)
  8 Caldwell, Julia A         13 MSC-MR               3:14.00    3:19.57        
                  45.56     1:36.02 (50.46)     2:29.65 (53.63)     3:19.57 (49.92)
  9 Feinblatt, Carly H        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:16.00    3:19.66        
                  45.23     1:35.42 (50.19)     2:27.98 (52.56)     3:19.66 (51.68)
 10 Kwong, Anna               13 GATE-MR              3:10.26    3:20.03        
                  47.18     1:37.80 (50.62)     2:29.53 (51.73)     3:20.03 (50.50)
 11 Huang, Kimberly M         14 GATE-MR              3:15.35    3:20.65        
                  46.69     1:38.45 (51.76)     2:32.58 (54.13)     3:20.65 (48.07)
 12 Wong, Isabelle            14 GATE-MR              3:22.22    3:22.09        
                  45.59     1:37.92 (52.33)     2:30.36 (52.44)     3:22.09 (51.73)
 13 Gagion, Anna E            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:12.98    3:22.33        
                  44.27     1:36.02 (51.75)     2:28.75 (52.73)     3:22.33 (53.58)
 14 Montes, Adrianna          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:21.16    3:26.33        
                  47.71     1:40.17 (52.46)     2:33.78 (53.61)     3:26.33 (52.55)
 15 Herring, Sophia M         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:30.53    3:26.35        
                  46.94     1:40.49 (53.55)     2:36.54 (56.05)     3:26.35 (49.81)
 16 Pineda, ChristianneJoyce  13 GATE-MR              3:16.65    3:26.64        
                  45.92     1:38.57 (52.65)     2:34.52 (55.95)     3:26.64 (52.12)
 17 Calizan, Darissy          13 EM                   3:28.20    3:27.58        
                  49.55     1:40.27 (50.72)     2:35.48 (55.21)     3:27.58 (52.10)
 18 Song, Marissa D           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:31.12    3:28.49        
                  47.71     1:40.72 (53.01)     2:35.03 (54.31)     3:28.49 (53.46)
 19 Elcott, Ina M             13 MSC-MR               3:29.99    3:30.16        
                  47.99     1:39.83 (51.84)     2:36.63 (56.80)     3:30.16 (53.53)
 20 Florian, Maylee           14 Los Fenix            3:32.10    3:38.75        
                  48.36     1:43.28 (54.92)     2:40.93 (57.65)     3:38.75 (57.82)
 21 Santiago, Amanda L        13 APEX-MR                   NT    3:40.61        
                                3:48.13 ( )         3:40.61 ( )                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.99  METS
              1:18.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly E         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.00    1:10.21 METS   
                  33.91     1:10.21 (36.30)                                        
  2 Halper, Sophie R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.50    1:12.19 JO     
                  33.67     1:12.19 (38.52)                                        
  3 Tilneac, Stephanie J      13 NYCC-MR              1:13.77    1:13.16 JO     
                  34.70     1:13.16 (38.46)                                        
  4 Bergin, Kate C            14 MSC-MR               1:12.91    1:13.30 JO     
                  34.39     1:13.30 (38.91)                                        
  5 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR          1:13.76    1:14.14 JO     
                  34.38     1:14.14 (39.76)                                        
  6 Elcott, Ina M             13 MSC-MR               1:17.18    1:14.67 JO     
                  35.42     1:14.67 (39.25)                                        
  7 Wang, Carol               13 GATE-MR              1:15.31    1:15.37 JO     
  8 Siegel, Sophie H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.24    1:15.43 JO     
                  35.76     1:15.43 (39.67)                                        
  9 Lee, Anna                 13 Twisters-MR          1:15.49    1:15.53 JO     
                  35.40     1:15.53 (40.13)                                        
 10 Lipton, Jessica R         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.47    1:15.66 JO     
                  35.50     1:15.66 (40.16)                                        
 11 Delane, Kelly A           14 Wolverines-MR        1:14.53    1:15.78 JO     
                  34.90     1:15.78 (40.88)                                        
 12 Fried, Carly T            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.55    1:17.67 JO     
                  36.50     1:17.67 (41.17)                                        
 13 Code, Alexa L             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.65    1:17.92 JO     
                  35.72     1:17.92 (42.20)                                        
 14 Caldwell, Julia A         13 MSC-MR               1:21.76    1:19.08        
                  37.26     1:19.08 (41.82)                                        
 15 Flynn, Maggie             14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.14    1:19.23        
                  36.47     1:19.23 (42.76)                                        
 16 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR          1:15.88    1:19.67        
                  35.68     1:19.67 (43.99)                                        
 17 Song, Marissa D           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.82    1:21.34        
                  38.24     1:21.34 (43.10)                                        
 18 Kascle, Raeanne           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.94    1:23.52        
                  39.30     1:23.52 (44.22)                                        
 19 McClung, Taylor R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.89    1:24.18        
                  38.16     1:24.18 (46.02)                                        
 20 Santos, Iris              13 Scualos-NJ           1:26.09    1:26.65        
                  41.92     1:26.65 (44.73)                                        
 21 WU, Samantha              13 Twisters-MR          1:22.50    1:26.94        
                  38.67     1:26.94 (48.27)                                        
 22 Makovic, Tiffany          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.50    1:28.18        
                  37.91     1:28.18 (50.27)                                        
 23 O'Meara, Sappha E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.54    1:28.64        
                  41.52     1:28.64 (47.12)                                        
 24 Hernandez, Cindy N        14 Twisters-MR          1:34.45    1:29.98        
                  43.08     1:29.98 (46.90)                                        
 25 Duran, Zoe Z              14 NYCC-MR              1:27.85    1:31.31        
                  39.76     1:31.31 (51.55)                                        
 26 Corbett, Logan I          13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:31.33        
                  42.79     1:31.33 (48.54)                                        
 27 Rhodd, Holland M          14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:33.71        
                  40.19     1:33.71 (53.52)                                        
 28 Gonzalez, Mirna G         13 APEX-MR              1:43.95    1:35.75        
                  41.03     1:35.75 (54.72)                                        
 29 Huang, Kimberly M         14 GATE-MR              1:23.22    1:35.79        
                  42.80     1:35.79 (52.99)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:43.99  METS
              2:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C            14 MSC-MR               2:38.80    2:36.52 METS   
                  34.88     1:13.69 (38.81)     1:54.46 (40.77)     2:36.52 (42.06)
  2 Lipton, Jessica R         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:46.48    2:47.28 JO     
                  36.18     1:18.56 (42.38)     2:03.84 (45.28)     2:47.28 (43.44)
  3 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR          2:45.54    2:51.16 JO     
                  37.10     1:20.72 (43.62)     2:07.69 (46.97)     2:51.16 (43.47)
  4 Delane, Kelly A           14 Wolverines-MR        2:47.88    2:51.87 JO     
                  36.39     1:19.59 (43.20)     2:05.16 (45.57)     2:51.87 (46.71)
  5 Tilneac, Stephanie J      13 NYCC-MR              2:45.00    2:56.33        
                  37.75     1:23.19 (45.44)     2:10.86 (47.67)     2:56.33 (45.47)
  6 Halper, Sophie R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.99    2:59.79        
                  36.76     1:21.34 (44.58)     2:09.85 (48.51)     2:59.79 (49.94)
  7 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR          2:57.12    3:02.92        
                  38.12     1:25.49 (47.37)     2:17.11 (51.62)     3:02.92 (45.81)
  8 Code, Alexa L             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:58.99    3:03.36        
                  38.62     1:24.60 (45.98)     2:15.74 (51.14)     3:03.36 (47.62)
  9 McClung, Taylor R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:01.77    3:03.39        
                  39.28     1:26.36 (47.08)     2:15.63 (49.27)     3:03.39 (47.76)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:37.29  METS
              2:49.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C            14 MSC-MR               2:39.94    2:36.95 METS   
                  34.24     1:12.72 (38.48)     2:00.93 (48.21)     2:36.95 (36.02)
  2 Lee, Anna                 13 Twisters-MR          2:41.78    2:41.68 JO     
                  34.37     1:17.62 (43.25)     2:04.35 (46.73)     2:41.68 (37.33)
  3 Garces, Tessa J           13 Wolverines-MR        2:40.50    2:43.77 JO     
                  34.83     1:15.48 (40.65)     2:07.07 (51.59)     2:43.77 (36.70)
  4 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR          2:40.29    2:44.35 JO     
                  36.34     1:19.51 (43.17)     2:06.84 (47.33)     2:44.35 (37.51)
  5 Delane, Kelly A           14 Wolverines-MR        2:41.90    2:45.43 JO     
                  34.74     1:19.13 (44.39)     2:09.74 (50.61)     2:45.43 (35.69)
  6 Jia, Kaity                13 Twisters-MR          2:47.28    2:45.54 JO     
                  37.09     1:19.59 (42.50)     2:07.81 (48.22)     2:45.54 (37.73)
  7 Elcott, Ina M             13 MSC-MR               2:48.07    2:48.76 JO     
                  35.92     1:19.38 (43.46)     2:10.89 (51.51)     2:48.76 (37.87)
  8 Halper, Sophie R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.00    2:49.39 JO     
                  34.51     1:17.93 (43.42)     2:14.03 (56.10)     2:49.39 (35.36)
  9 WU, Samantha              13 Twisters-MR          2:48.24    2:49.62 JO     
                  38.39     1:21.67 (43.28)     2:14.48 (52.81)     2:49.62 (35.14)
  9 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR          2:50.79    2:49.62 JO     
                  35.38     1:19.52 (44.14)     2:12.74 (53.22)     2:49.62 (36.88)
  9 Lipton, Jessica R         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.45    2:49.62 JO     
                  35.98     1:18.60 (42.62)     2:11.60 (53.00)     2:49.62 (38.02)
 12 McClung, Taylor R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:48.25    2:50.58        
                  37.11     1:21.48 (44.37)     2:15.28 (53.80)     2:50.58 (35.30)
 13 Code, Alexa L             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:50.68    2:51.92        
                  36.02     1:16.69 (40.67)     2:13.21 (56.52)     2:51.92 (38.71)
 14 Caldwell, Julia A         13 MSC-MR               2:53.86    2:52.90        
                  38.30     1:23.06 (44.76)     2:13.47 (50.41)     2:52.90 (39.43)
 15 Taylor, Sophia G          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:00.76    2:57.12        
                  39.41     1:23.49 (44.08)     2:18.24 (54.75)     2:57.12 (38.88)
 16 Song, Marissa D           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:57.86    2:57.24        
                  38.18     1:22.04 (43.86)     2:17.87 (55.83)     2:57.24 (39.37)
 17 Makovic, Tiffany          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:51.93    2:58.52        
                  37.93     1:23.61 (45.68)     2:18.45 (54.84)     2:58.52 (40.07)
 18 Flynn, Maggie             14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:48.78    2:58.95        
                  36.00     1:21.44 (45.44)     2:19.12 (57.68)     2:58.95 (39.83)
 19 Lee, Audrey               13 GATE-MR              2:58.74    2:59.21        
                  40.74     1:23.98 (43.24)     2:17.90 (53.92)     2:59.21 (41.31)
 20 Montes, Adrianna          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:59.77    2:59.32        
                  40.38     1:29.13 (48.75)     2:20.22 (51.09)     2:59.32 (39.10)
 21 Santos, Iris              13 Scualos-NJ           2:56.09    3:06.12        
                  40.28   3:06.12 (2:25.84)                                        
 22 Herring, Sophia M         14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:07.49        
                  44.82   3:07.49 (2:22.67)                                        
 23 Gonzalez, Mirna G         13 APEX-MR              3:28.04    3:09.02        
                  41.61   3:09.02 (2:27.41)                                        
 24 Calizan, Darissy          13 EM                        NT    3:14.50        
 25 Dinca, Caitlin            14 GATE-MR              3:13.26    3:14.65        
                  43.37     1:31.69 (48.32)     2:30.85 (59.16)     3:14.65 (43.80)
 26 Hernandez, Cindy N        14 Twisters-MR          3:12.66    3:15.83        
                  43.63     1:36.56 (52.93)     2:32.88 (56.32)     3:15.83 (42.95)
 27 Rhodd, Holland M          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:41.90    3:17.22        
                  40.51   3:17.22 (2:36.71)                                        
 28 Kinkel, Amanda N          13 GATE-MR              2:59.42    3:19.42        
                  44.60     1:33.95 (49.35)   2:34.37 (1:00.42)     3:19.42 (45.05)
 29 Santiago, Kristina j      13 GATE-MR              3:22.00    3:25.43        
                  45.09   3:25.43 (2:40.34)                                        
 30 Welcome, Shanice          13 GATE-MR              3:20.38    3:25.57        
                  45.58   3:25.57 (2:39.99)                                        
 31 Huang, Sabrina R          13 GATE-MR              3:18.00    3:25.96        
                  47.90     1:41.41 (53.51)     2:40.93 (59.52)     3:25.96 (45.03)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                4:23.60    4:24.55        
     1) Brickman, Molly E 14            2) Fried, Carly T 13              
     3) Siegel, Sophie H 13             4) Halper, Sophie R 13            
                  30.74   1:02.91 (1:02.91)                         1:22.00 (19.09)
        1:35.50 (13.50)     2:11.93 (49.93)     2:43.58 (31.65)   4:24.55 (2:12.62)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:31.65    4:30.29        
     1) Jia, Kaity 13                   2) Lee, Anna 13                   
     3) Almeida, Gabriela 13            4) WU, Samantha 13                
                  32.19   1:07.39 (1:07.39)     1:39.76 (32.37)   2:15.53 (1:08.14)
        2:47.23 (31.70)   3:23.18 (1:07.65)     3:55.03 (31.85)   4:30.29 (1:07.11)
  3 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                5:20.00    4:46.73        
     1) Soriano, Thalia G 13            2) Duran, Zoe Z 14                
     3) Corbett, Logan I 13             4) Camilla, Irum 13               
                  34.20   1:13.74 (1:13.74)                         1:32.31 (18.57)
        1:48.80 (16.49)     2:25.40 (53.09)     2:59.96 (34.56)   4:46.73 (2:21.33)
  4 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'C'                     NT    4:47.66        
     1) Feinblatt, Carly H 14           2) Hosking, Amy E 13              
     3) Lipton, Jessica R 13            4) O'Meara, Sappha E 13           
                  33.47   1:11.06 (1:11.06)     1:46.67 (35.61)   2:26.63 (1:15.57)
        3:00.68 (34.05)   3:38.11 (1:11.48)     4:11.48 (33.37)   4:47.66 (1:09.55)
  5 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                               NT    4:49.10        
     1) Kinkel, Amanda N 13             2) Lee, Audrey 13                 
     3) Pineda, ChristianneJoyce C 13   4) Wang, Carol 13                 
                  33.05   1:11.21 (1:11.21)     1:45.97 (34.76)   2:24.86 (1:13.65)
        2:59.25 (34.39)   3:38.57 (1:13.71)   4:49.10 (1:10.53)                    
  6 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                                NT    4:50.38        
     1) Taylor, Sophia G 13             2) Rhodd, Holland M 14            
     3) Song, Marissa D 13              4) Code, Alexa L 13               
  7 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                        NT    4:51.65        
     1) Flynn, Maggie 14                2) Gagion, Anna E 14              
     3) Makovic, Tiffany 13             4) McClung, Taylor R 14           
                  36.23   1:15.36 (1:15.36)     1:50.41 (35.05)   2:30.15 (1:14.79)
        3:04.75 (34.60)   3:44.11 (1:13.96)   4:51.65 (1:07.54)                    
  8 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'B'                               NT    5:26.14        
     1) Huang, Kimberly M 14            2) Kwong, Anna 13                 
     3) Poon, Sabrina 14                4) Huang, Sabrina R 13            
                  37.43   1:17.99 (1:17.99)     1:57.48 (39.49)   2:41.51 (1:23.52)
        3:17.89 (36.38)   4:03.71 (1:22.20)     4:42.36 (38.65)   5:26.14 (1:22.43)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:59.00    5:02.99        
     1) Almeida, Gabriela 13            2) Lee, Anna 13                   
     3) Phang, Yee C 14                 4) WU, Samantha 13                
                  39.17   1:20.05 (1:20.05)     1:58.56 (38.51)   2:41.97 (1:21.92)
        3:17.11 (35.14)   3:56.00 (1:14.03)     4:27.73 (31.73)   5:02.99 (1:06.99)
  2 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                     NT    5:08.69        
     1) Siegel, Sophie H 13             2) Fried, Carly T 13              
     3) Halper, Sophie R 13             4) Brickman, Molly E 14           
                  39.40   1:19.04 (1:19.04)     1:58.04 (39.00)   2:42.11 (1:23.07)
        3:17.13 (35.02)   3:58.59 (1:16.48)     4:31.66 (33.07)   5:08.69 (1:10.10)
  3 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                               NT    5:33.89        
     1) Kinkel, Amanda N 13             2) Pineda, ChristianneJoyce C 13  
     3) Kwong, Anna 13                  4) Lee, Audrey 13                 
                  39.97   1:20.99 (1:20.99)     2:04.10 (43.11)   2:53.13 (1:32.14)
        3:33.47 (40.34)   4:19.64 (1:26.51)   5:33.89 (1:14.25)                    
  4 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'C'                               NT    6:13.25        
     1) Kaewkrajang, Parina 13          2) Zhang, Jane 13                 
     3) Huang, Sabrina R 13             4) Dinca, Caitlin 14              
                  42.95   1:27.93 (1:27.93)                         1:43.81 (15.88)
        2:16.82 (33.01)   3:09.96 (1:26.15)   5:26.60 (2:16.64)   6:13.25 (3:03.29)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Sarah        17 Twisters-MR            28.57      30.18        
  2 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        15 GATE-MR                30.53      30.36        
  3 Swanson, Ellen B          17 NYCC-MR                30.10      30.55        
  4 Barbosa, Tabitha          15 Twisters-MR            30.09      30.75        
  5 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR            30.85      30.88        
  6 Hoffman, Shekinah L       17 MSC-MR                 29.14      30.89        
  7 Latino, Bridget L         21 MSC-MR                 30.75      31.27        
  8 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   17 NFS-MR                 31.04      31.39        
  9 Walsh, Georgina           16 NYCC-MR                30.76      31.43        
 10 Stratica, Heather         15 MSC-MR                 32.73      31.45        
 11 Kim, Elizabeth G          15 Bcny-MR                30.00      31.51        
 12 Bhanji, Ameera            15 MSC-MR                 30.88      31.67        
 13 Hung, Kelly               17 GATE-MR                32.00      31.78        
 14 Rodriguez, Natalia        16 RedTails-MR            31.41      32.12        
 15 Peralta, Loren S          15 APEX-MR                32.69      32.22        
 16 Nuñez, Vannerin           16 Marlins                31.47      32.53        
 17 Aiello, Jennifer M        18 MSC-MR                 31.11      32.62        
 18 Nunez, Naomi              15 MSC-MR                 32.50      32.84        
 19 Lee, Kevyn                17 NYCC-MR                31.97      32.85        
 20 Cruz, Brigitti S          15 Twisters-MR            32.76      33.05        
 21 Noel, Romea M             16 NFS-MR                 33.51      33.65        
 22 Mena, Zuri                15 RedTails-MR            35.09      33.76        
 23 Wilcox, Vanessa L         17 NFS-MR                 32.91      33.91        
 24 Dwarica, Tyla K           15 NYCC-MR                37.12      34.20        
 25 Carlino, Emelia A         18 MSC-MR                 30.14      34.25        
 26 Snyder, Wendy E           15 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.23      34.32        
 27 Valerio, Edwina           15 MAD-MR                    NT      34.48        
 28 Tellez, Ivanna D          18 Twisters-MR            37.43      34.74        
 29 Lin, Erica S              15 NYCC-MR                34.52      35.33        
 30 Buchanan, Marissa L       15 NFS-MR                 35.22      35.71        
 31 Etienne, Christina        15 NYCC-MR                35.29      35.78        
 32 Wong, Bokey               15 GATE-MR                33.20      36.20        
 33 Sanchez, Keyko            16 RedTails-MR            35.56      36.48        
 34 Sanchez, Sonia            16 GATE-MR                36.60      36.88        
 35 Lavrentieva, Julia D      17 APEX-MR                37.57      37.21        
 35 Perez, Susana M           16 RedTails-MR            36.52      37.21        
 37 Bailey, Ashley A          16 NFS-MR                 36.45      38.35        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Emily A          20 MSC-MR               1:03.23    1:04.19        
                  30.88     1:04.19 (33.31)                                        
  2 Bouzarouata, Sarah        17 Twisters-MR          1:02.78    1:05.86        
                  31.53     1:05.86 (34.33)                                        
  3 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR          1:06.64    1:05.94        
                  31.72     1:05.94 (34.22)                                        
  4 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        15 GATE-MR              1:06.72    1:06.80        
                  32.01     1:06.80 (34.79)                                        
  5 Bhanji, Ameera            15 MSC-MR               1:06.24    1:07.39        
                  32.57     1:07.39 (34.82)                                        
  6 Latino, Bridget L         21 MSC-MR               1:05.41    1:07.48        
                  32.84     1:07.48 (34.64)                                        
  7 Walsh, Georgina           16 NYCC-MR              1:08.42    1:07.55        
                  32.78     1:07.55 (34.77)                                        
  8 Swanson, Ellen B          17 NYCC-MR              1:07.01    1:07.97        
  9 Barbosa, Tabitha          15 Twisters-MR          1:06.58    1:08.23        
                  33.26     1:08.23 (34.97)                                        
 10 Stratica, Heather         15 MSC-MR               1:12.19    1:08.64        
                  32.69     1:08.64 (35.95)                                        
 11 Kim, Elizabeth G          15 Bcny-MR              1:07.50    1:08.69        
                  32.85     1:08.69 (35.84)                                        
 12 Yu, Wynona K              15 Twisters-MR          1:06.08    1:09.37        
                  33.52     1:09.37 (35.85)                                        
 13 Walsh, Shannon M          16 MSC-MR               1:11.96    1:09.81        
                  33.42     1:09.81 (36.39)                                        
 14 Aiello, Jennifer M        18 MSC-MR               1:06.68    1:10.57        
                  34.23     1:10.57 (36.34)                                        
 15 Cruz, Brigitti S          15 Twisters-MR          1:09.81    1:10.75        
                  34.34     1:10.75 (36.41)                                        
 16 Hung, Kelly               17 GATE-MR              1:10.00    1:10.89        
 17 Rodriguez, Natalia        16 RedTails-MR          1:08.32    1:11.00        
                  33.42     1:11.00 (37.58)                                        
 18 Peralta, Loren S          15 APEX-MR              1:12.50    1:11.02        
                  33.89     1:11.02 (37.13)                                        
 19 Nuñez, Vannerin           16 Marlins              1:08.70    1:11.70        
                  34.02     1:11.70 (37.68)                                        
 20 Lee, Kevyn                17 NYCC-MR              1:08.63    1:12.46        
                  35.03     1:12.46 (37.43)                                        
 21 Nunez, Naomi              15 MSC-MR               1:11.28    1:13.00        
                  35.00     1:13.00 (38.00)                                        
 22 Sheehan, Niamh M          17 APEX-MR              1:10.46    1:13.10        
                  35.17     1:13.10 (37.93)                                        
 23 McPherson-White, Gabriel  16 APEX-MR              1:11.84    1:13.19        
                  34.16     1:13.19 (39.03)                                        
 24 Tellez, Ivanna D          18 Twisters-MR          1:14.80    1:14.51        
                  36.20     1:14.51 (38.31)                                        
 25 Etienne, Christina        15 NYCC-MR              1:20.76    1:17.19        
                  36.44     1:17.19 (40.75)                                        
 26 Sanchez, Keyko            16 RedTails-MR          1:17.32    1:18.23        
                  37.00     1:18.23 (41.23)                                        
 27 Valerio, Edwina           15 MAD-MR                    NT    1:19.12        
                  35.91     1:19.12 (43.21)                                        
 28 City, Dahiana             21 EM                   1:12.90    1:20.22        
                  37.08     1:20.22 (43.14)                                        
 29 Buchanan, Marissa L       15 NFS-MR               1:18.67    1:20.66        
                  38.62     1:20.66 (42.04)                                        
 30 Lin, Erica S              15 NYCC-MR              1:12.87    1:21.63        
                  38.27     1:21.63 (43.36)                                        
 31 Dwarica, Tyla K           15 NYCC-MR              1:25.77    1:21.79        
                  36.13     1:21.79 (45.66)                                        
 32 Perez, Susana M           16 RedTails-MR          1:20.03    1:22.98        
                  38.45     1:22.98 (44.53)                                        
 33 Sanchez, Sonia            16 GATE-MR              1:21.26    1:23.05        
                  38.46     1:23.05 (44.59)                                        
 34 Bailey, Ashley A          16 NFS-MR               1:19.38    1:24.17        
                  39.32     1:24.17 (44.85)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR          2:24.00    2:24.00        
                  32.30     1:08.47 (36.17)     1:46.88 (38.41)     2:24.00 (37.12)
  2 Hoffman, Shekinah L       17 MSC-MR               2:16.16    2:26.21        
                  34.84     1:12.49 (37.65)     1:50.21 (37.72)     2:26.21 (36.00)
  3 Walsh, Georgina           16 NYCC-MR              2:31.88    2:27.14        
                  33.26     1:10.35 (37.09)     1:49.07 (38.72)     2:27.14 (38.07)
  4 Bhanji, Ameera            15 MSC-MR               2:24.68    2:28.07        
                  35.14     1:13.49 (38.35)     1:51.21 (37.72)     2:28.07 (36.86)
  5 Bouzarouata, Sarah        17 Twisters-MR          2:17.65    2:28.56        
                  35.19     1:12.88 (37.69)     1:51.86 (38.98)     2:28.56 (36.70)
  6 Swanson, Ellen B          17 NYCC-MR              2:29.89    2:29.43        
                  35.07     1:13.16 (38.09)     1:52.76 (39.60)     2:29.43 (36.67)
  7 Boyko, Emily F            16 MSC-MR               2:30.50    2:29.68        
                  35.04     1:13.22 (38.18)     1:52.78 (39.56)     2:29.68 (36.90)
  8 Stratica, Heather         15 MSC-MR               2:36.44    2:31.49        
                  35.49     1:14.08 (38.59)     1:53.39 (39.31)     2:31.49 (38.10)
  9 Lee, Kevyn                17 NYCC-MR              2:28.37    2:32.08        
                  34.72     1:13.53 (38.81)     1:54.28 (40.75)     2:32.08 (37.80)
 10 Cruz, Brigitti S          15 Twisters-MR          2:30.69    2:32.38        
                  35.54     1:14.31 (38.77)     1:54.31 (40.00)     2:32.38 (38.07)
 11 Rodriguez, Natalia        16 RedTails-MR          2:30.64    2:33.07        
                  35.34     1:14.09 (38.75)     1:54.71 (40.62)     2:33.07 (38.36)
 12 Nuñez, Vannerin           16 Marlins              2:30.69    2:33.18        
                  34.98     1:14.31 (39.33)     1:55.03 (40.72)     2:33.18 (38.15)
 13 Barbosa, Tabitha          15 Twisters-MR          2:23.87    2:35.87        
                  35.14     1:13.62 (38.48)     1:53.13 (39.51)     2:35.87 (42.74)
 14 Tellez, Ivanna D          18 Twisters-MR          2:39.65    2:37.59        
                  36.18     1:15.71 (39.53)     1:57.18 (41.47)     2:37.59 (40.41)
 15 Sheehan, Niamh M          17 APEX-MR              2:28.42    2:39.19        
                  36.11     1:16.16 (40.05)     1:57.86 (41.70)     2:39.19 (41.33)
 16 Snyder, Wendy E           15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.44    2:45.15        
                  36.98     1:18.43 (41.45)     2:01.95 (43.52)     2:45.15 (43.20)
 17 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   17 NFS-MR               2:40.09    2:47.31        
                  35.67     1:16.64 (40.97)     2:00.49 (43.85)     2:47.31 (46.82)
 18 Etienne, Christina        15 NYCC-MR              3:05.09    2:51.65        
                  38.17     1:20.52 (42.35)     2:05.81 (45.29)     2:51.65 (45.84)
 19 Lin, Erica S              15 NYCC-MR              2:56.63    2:54.72        
                  38.96     1:22.44 (43.48)     2:08.94 (46.50)     2:54.72 (45.78)
 20 Valerio, Edwina           15 MAD-MR                    NT    2:55.45        
                  38.94     1:22.66 (43.72)     2:09.53 (46.87)     2:55.45 (45.92)
 21 Noel, Romea M             16 NFS-MR               2:55.67    3:02.35        
                  38.75     1:23.55 (44.80)     2:13.66 (50.11)     3:02.35 (48.69)
 22 Buchanan, Marissa L       15 NFS-MR               2:55.70    3:02.86        
                  39.67     1:25.85 (46.18)   3:02.86 (1:37.01)                    
 23 Dwarica, Tyla K           15 NYCC-MR              3:13.32    3:06.06        
                  39.60     1:24.63 (45.03)     2:15.81 (51.18)     3:06.06 (50.25)
 24 Bailey, Ashley A          16 NFS-MR               3:02.34    3:10.38        
                  41.85     1:29.50 (47.65)     2:20.39 (50.89)     3:10.38 (49.99)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aiello, Jennifer M        18 MSC-MR               1:11.04    1:14.84        
                  36.06     1:14.84 (38.78)                                        
  2 Walsh, Georgina           16 NYCC-MR              1:16.35    1:15.52        
                  37.21     1:15.52 (38.31)                                        
  3 Bouzarouata, Sarah        17 Twisters-MR          1:11.85    1:15.94        
                  37.52     1:15.94 (38.42)                                        
  4 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        15 GATE-MR              1:14.30    1:16.59        
                  37.60     1:16.59 (38.99)                                        
  5 Cruz, Brigitti S          15 Twisters-MR          1:15.56    1:16.83        
                  37.62     1:16.83 (39.21)                                        
  6 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR          1:14.32    1:17.10        
                  37.05     1:17.10 (40.05)                                        
  7 Swanson, Ellen B          17 NYCC-MR              1:16.00    1:18.30        
                  37.87     1:18.30 (40.43)                                        
  8 Nunez, Naomi              15 MSC-MR               1:19.15    1:18.31        
                  37.37     1:18.31 (40.94)                                        
  9 Latino, Bridget L         21 MSC-MR               1:19.81    1:19.85        
                  39.19     1:19.85 (40.66)                                        
 10 Wilcox, Vanessa L         17 NFS-MR               1:19.90    1:20.20        
                  38.40     1:20.20 (41.80)                                        
 11 Stratica, Heather         15 MSC-MR               1:25.64    1:21.71        
                  40.63     1:21.71 (41.08)                                        
 12 Barbosa, Tabitha          15 Twisters-MR          1:19.41    1:22.18        
                  40.54     1:22.18 (41.64)                                        
 13 Peralta, Loren S          15 APEX-MR              1:25.03    1:22.72        
                  40.26     1:22.72 (42.46)                                        
 14 Kim, Elizabeth G          15 Bcny-MR              1:18.00    1:23.82        
                  40.98     1:23.82 (42.84)                                        
 15 Nuñez, Vannerin           16 Marlins              1:18.00    1:23.85        
                  40.62     1:23.85 (43.23)                                        
 16 Hung, Kelly               17 GATE-MR              1:16.00    1:24.71        
 17 Carlino, Emelia A         18 MSC-MR               1:19.42    1:26.43        
                  41.41     1:26.43 (45.02)                                        
 18 Lee, Kevyn                17 NYCC-MR              1:27.34    1:26.78        
                  43.57     1:26.78 (43.21)                                        
 19 Snyder, Wendy E           15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.94    1:27.88        
                  42.44     1:27.88 (45.44)                                        
 20 Dwarica, Tyla K           15 NYCC-MR              1:30.87    1:29.11        
                  42.96     1:29.11 (46.15)                                        
 21 Sanchez, Keyko            16 RedTails-MR          1:30.20    1:31.22        
                  43.79     1:31.22 (47.43)                                        
 22 Lin, Erica S              15 NYCC-MR              1:26.75    1:32.32        
                  43.98     1:32.32 (48.34)                                        
 23 Perez, Susana M           16 RedTails-MR          1:29.48    1:33.03        
                  44.97     1:33.03 (48.06)                                        
 24 Tellez, Ivanna D          18 Twisters-MR          1:35.24    1:33.83        
                  46.47     1:33.83 (47.36)                                        
 25 Buchanan, Marissa L       15 NFS-MR               1:30.77    1:34.09        
                  45.17     1:34.09 (48.92)                                        
 26 Sanchez, Sonia            16 GATE-MR              1:42.77    1:39.67        
                  48.95     1:39.67 (50.72)                                        
 27 Lavrentieva, Julia D      17 APEX-MR                   NT    1:40.98        
                  48.89     1:40.98 (52.09)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Erica A           21 Marist College-MR    2:33.22    2:37.58        
                  36.39     1:15.37 (38.98)     1:56.67 (41.30)     2:37.58 (40.91)
  2 Walsh, Georgina           16 NYCC-MR              2:38.26    2:40.57        
                  37.69     1:18.52 (40.83)     2:00.29 (41.77)     2:40.57 (40.28)
  3 Aiello, Jennifer M        18 MSC-MR               2:33.78    2:43.09        
                  38.53     1:18.38 (39.85)     2:00.93 (42.55)     2:43.09 (42.16)
  4 Bouzarouata, Sarah        17 Twisters-MR          2:33.03    2:45.40        
                  39.49     1:20.93 (41.44)     2:04.11 (43.18)     2:45.40 (41.29)
  5 Cruz, Brigitti S          15 Twisters-MR          2:42.55    2:46.65        
                  38.58     1:20.61 (42.03)     2:04.21 (43.60)     2:46.65 (42.44)
  6 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        15 GATE-MR              2:44.59    2:48.25        
                  39.78     1:22.19 (42.41)     2:05.99 (43.80)     2:48.25 (42.26)
  7 Barbosa, Tabitha          15 Twisters-MR          2:44.71    2:48.35        
                  41.18     1:23.77 (42.59)     2:07.30 (43.53)     2:48.35 (41.05)
  8 Swanson, Ellen B          17 NYCC-MR              2:40.00    2:48.86        
                  40.24     1:23.25 (43.01)     2:06.42 (43.17)     2:48.86 (42.44)
  9 Nunez, Naomi              15 MSC-MR               2:47.79    2:49.04        
                  41.14     1:23.47 (42.33)     2:06.36 (42.89)     2:49.04 (42.68)
 10 Yu, Wynona K              15 Twisters-MR          2:39.39    2:52.56        
                  40.76     1:23.22 (42.46)     2:09.28 (46.06)     2:52.56 (43.28)
 11 Stratica, Heather         15 MSC-MR               3:03.57    2:53.18        
                  41.13     1:24.59 (43.46)     2:08.90 (44.31)     2:53.18 (44.28)
 12 Peralta, Loren S          15 APEX-MR              3:00.16    2:59.01        
                  42.25     1:27.09 (44.84)     2:13.73 (46.64)     2:59.01 (45.28)
 13 Lee, Kevyn                17 NYCC-MR              3:04.96    3:04.00        
                  44.76     1:31.07 (46.31)     2:19.48 (48.41)     3:04.00 (44.52)
 14 Hung, Kelly               17 GATE-MR              2:54.00    3:04.30        
 15 Buchanan, Marissa L       15 NFS-MR               3:25.32    3:20.10        
                  44.26     1:34.15 (49.89)     2:29.00 (54.85)     3:20.10 (51.10)
 16 Lin, Erica S              15 NYCC-MR              3:03.19    3:26.77        
                  46.43     1:39.48 (53.05)     2:34.61 (55.13)     3:26.77 (52.16)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Georgina           16 NYCC-MR              1:25.57    1:25.74        
                  41.07     1:25.74 (44.67)                                        
  2 Etienne, Christina        15 NYCC-MR              1:27.84    1:26.91        
                  41.48     1:26.91 (45.43)                                        
  3 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR          1:26.21    1:27.00        
                  41.39     1:27.00 (45.61)                                        
  4 Walsh, Shannon M          16 MSC-MR               1:20.36    1:27.14        
                  41.16     1:27.14 (45.98)                                        
  5 Boyko, Emily F            16 MSC-MR               1:28.31    1:32.14        
                  44.45     1:32.14 (47.69)                                        
  6 McPherson-White, Gabriel  16 APEX-MR              1:31.82    1:32.25        
                  43.74     1:32.25 (48.51)                                        
  7 Barbosa, Tabitha          15 Twisters-MR          1:27.70    1:32.63        
                  43.33     1:32.63 (49.30)                                        
  8 Bouzarouata, Sarah        17 Twisters-MR          1:27.72    1:32.89        
                  44.31     1:32.89 (48.58)                                        
  9 Yu, Wynona K              15 Twisters-MR          1:30.37    1:34.91        
                  45.55     1:34.91 (49.36)                                        
 10 Dwarica, Tyla K           15 NYCC-MR              1:40.83    1:40.60        
                  46.02     1:40.60 (54.58)                                        
 11 Lin, Erica S              15 NYCC-MR              1:37.91    1:41.05        
                  47.76     1:41.05 (53.29)                                        
 12 Valerio, Edwina           15 MAD-MR                    NT    1:42.90        
                  48.12     1:42.90 (54.78)                                        
 13 Tellez, Ivanna D          18 Twisters-MR          1:31.37    1:48.75        
                  52.00     1:48.75 (56.75)                                        
 14 Bailey, Ashley A          16 NFS-MR               1:35.00    1:50.54        
                  52.78     1:50.54 (57.76)                                        
 15 Sanchez, Sonia            16 GATE-MR              1:51.97    1:54.58        
                  54.55   1:54.58 (1:00.03)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Georgina           16 NYCC-MR              3:02.63    3:04.84        
                  41.87     1:28.45 (46.58)     2:17.28 (48.83)     3:04.84 (47.56)
  2 Boyko, Emily F            16 MSC-MR               2:56.69    3:05.63        
                  43.49     1:30.59 (47.10)     2:19.06 (48.47)     3:05.63 (46.57)
  3 Etienne, Christina        15 NYCC-MR              3:10.98    3:09.83        
                  42.46     1:29.51 (47.05)     2:19.78 (50.27)     3:09.83 (50.05)
  4 Wong, Bokey               15 GATE-MR              3:14.00    3:24.18        
                  46.08     1:37.21 (51.13)     2:31.96 (54.75)     3:24.18 (52.22)
  5 Kim, Elizabeth G          15 Bcny-MR              3:09.00    3:27.64        
                  47.89     1:40.15 (52.26)     2:34.82 (54.67)     3:27.64 (52.82)
  6 Lin, Erica S              15 NYCC-MR              3:22.29    3:33.00        
                  48.23     1:41.28 (53.05)     2:39.25 (57.97)     3:33.00 (53.75)
  7 Snyder, Wendy E           15 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:22.05    3:34.49        
                  48.97     1:41.56 (52.59)     2:39.22 (57.66)     3:34.49 (55.27)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Shekinah L       17 MSC-MR               1:06.35    1:10.68        
                  34.08     1:10.68 (36.60)                                        
  2 Boyko, Emily F            16 MSC-MR               1:13.03    1:12.06        
                  34.34     1:12.06 (37.72)                                        
  3 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR          1:10.25    1:12.07        
                  33.94     1:12.07 (38.13)                                        
  4 Latino, Bridget L         21 MSC-MR               1:10.33    1:12.48        
                  34.00     1:12.48 (38.48)                                        
  5 Aiello, Jennifer M        18 MSC-MR               1:10.55    1:13.49        
                  34.41     1:13.49 (39.08)                                        
  6 Bhanji, Ameera            15 MSC-MR               1:12.97    1:13.71        
                  34.75     1:13.71 (38.96)                                        
  7 Swanson, Ellen B          17 NYCC-MR              1:16.00    1:16.91        
                  36.11     1:16.91 (40.80)                                        
  8 Cruz, Brigitti S          15 Twisters-MR          1:18.60    1:16.95        
                  35.41     1:16.95 (41.54)                                        
  9 Nuñez, Vannerin           16 Marlins              1:21.12    1:21.08        
                  37.42     1:21.08 (43.66)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Natalia        16 RedTails-MR          1:18.66    1:22.39        
                  37.16     1:22.39 (45.23)                                        
 11 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   17 NFS-MR               1:23.73    1:23.75        
                  37.74     1:23.75 (46.01)                                        
 12 Lee, Kevyn                17 NYCC-MR              1:27.83    1:23.86        
                  40.94     1:23.86 (42.92)                                        
 13 Nunez, Naomi              15 MSC-MR               1:26.76    1:24.98        
                  38.53     1:24.98 (46.45)                                        
 14 Wilcox, Vanessa L         17 NFS-MR               1:25.70    1:25.48        
                  37.17     1:25.48 (48.31)                                        
 15 Tellez, Ivanna D          18 Twisters-MR          1:27.41    1:28.87        
                  41.40     1:28.87 (47.47)                                        
 16 Sanchez, Keyko            16 RedTails-MR          1:32.14    1:31.09        
                  42.00     1:31.09 (49.09)                                        
 17 Etienne, Christina        15 NYCC-MR              1:34.75    1:32.59        
                  42.27     1:32.59 (50.32)                                        
 18 Valerio, Edwina           15 MAD-MR                    NT    1:37.70        
                  41.65     1:37.70 (56.05)                                        
 19 Noel, Romea M             16 NFS-MR               1:41.10    1:43.55        
                  47.71     1:43.55 (55.84)                                        
 20 Bailey, Ashley A          16 NFS-MR               1:31.82    1:49.30        
                  48.97   1:49.30 (1:00.33)                                        
 21 Perez, Susana M           16 RedTails-MR          1:43.84    1:56.43        
                  52.37   1:56.43 (1:04.06)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyko, Emily F            16 MSC-MR               2:28.48    2:34.01        
                  36.03     1:14.42 (38.39)     1:55.14 (40.72)     2:34.01 (38.87)
  2 Vitale, Erica A           21 Marist College-MR    2:25.93    2:37.39        
                  34.43     1:12.26 (37.83)     1:54.25 (41.99)     2:37.39 (43.14)
  3 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR          2:37.01    2:41.19        
                  35.00     1:15.24 (40.24)     1:59.03 (43.79)     2:41.19 (42.16)
  4 Bhanji, Ameera            15 MSC-MR               2:41.12    2:50.20        
                  37.91     1:19.68 (41.77)     2:04.14 (44.46)     2:50.20 (46.06)
  5 Cruz, Brigitti S          15 Twisters-MR          3:00.43    3:00.53        
                  36.83     1:22.30 (45.47)     2:11.09 (48.79)     3:00.53 (49.44)
  6 Rodriguez, Natalia        16 RedTails-MR          2:57.50    3:14.35        
                  39.11     1:26.62 (47.51)     2:20.43 (53.81)     3:14.35 (53.92)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Erica A           21 Marist College-MR    2:31.89    2:37.02        
  2 Gardner, Emily A          20 MSC-MR               2:30.63    2:39.28        
  3 Walsh, Georgina           16 NYCC-MR              2:42.67    2:39.44        
  4 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR          2:38.61    2:41.60        
  5 Boyko, Emily F            16 MSC-MR               2:37.39    2:46.16        
  6 Barbosa, Tabitha          15 Twisters-MR          2:42.12    2:47.50        
  7 Bouzarouata, Sarah        17 Twisters-MR          2:36.63    2:48.09        
  8 Latino, Bridget L         21 MSC-MR               2:40.87    2:48.52        
  9 Aiello, Jennifer M        18 MSC-MR               2:37.52    2:48.99        
 10 Yu, Wynona K              15 Twisters-MR          2:43.36    2:49.93        
 11 Walsh, Shannon M          16 MSC-MR               2:50.55    2:51.05        
 12 Cruz, Brigitti S          15 Twisters-MR          2:50.36    2:53.20        
 13 Lee, Kevyn                17 NYCC-MR              2:52.36    2:53.34        
                  34.07     1:15.26 (41.19)     2:02.98 (47.72)     2:53.34 (50.36)
 14 Bhanji, Ameera            15 MSC-MR               2:48.67    2:54.64        
 15 Nuñez, Vannerin           16 Marlins              2:52.57    2:55.43        
                  33.46     1:11.86 (38.40)     2:00.56 (48.70)     2:55.43 (54.87)
 16 Nunez, Naomi              15 MSC-MR               2:59.36    2:59.25        
                  34.48     1:18.14 (43.66)     2:07.70 (49.56)     2:59.25 (51.55)
 17 Kim, Elizabeth G          15 Bcny-MR              2:50.00    3:00.77        
 18 Rodriguez, Natalia        16 RedTails-MR          2:50.09    3:02.31        
 19 Sanchez, Keyko            16 RedTails-MR          3:05.58    3:09.80        
                  34.64     1:19.20 (44.56)     2:06.10 (46.90)   3:09.80 (1:03.70)
 20 Stratica, Heather         15 MSC-MR               3:05.07    3:15.90        
                  35.43     1:18.18 (42.75)     2:10.17 (51.99)   3:15.90 (1:05.73)
 21 Hung, Kelly               17 GATE-MR              2:58.00    3:16.10        
                  36.69     1:19.01 (42.32)     2:10.54 (51.53)   3:16.10 (1:05.56)
 22 Tellez, Ivanna D          18 Twisters-MR          3:14.17    3:16.28        
                  34.38     1:19.45 (45.07)     2:10.91 (51.46)   3:16.28 (1:05.37)
 23 Valerio, Edwina           15 MAD-MR                    NT    3:22.15        
                1:34.34   3:22.15 (1:47.81)                                        
 24 Sanchez, Sonia            16 GATE-MR              3:30.95    3:22.28        
                1:14.59   3:22.28 (2:07.69)                                        
 25 Perez, Susana M           16 RedTails-MR          3:20.15    3:29.48        
                1:00.41   3:29.48 (2:29.07)                                        
 26 Bailey, Ashley A          16 NFS-MR               3:33.69    3:33.77        
                  45.46   3:33.77 (2:48.31)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:14.33    4:30.15        
     1) Bouzarouata, Sarah 17           2) Rubiano, Alexandra K 15        
     3) Cruz, Brigitti S 15             4) Barbosa, Tabitha 15            
                  34.15   1:10.39 (1:10.39)     1:41.80 (31.41)   2:16.35 (1:05.96)
        2:49.35 (33.00)   3:25.26 (1:08.91)     3:56.36 (31.10)   4:30.15 (1:04.89)
  2 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:19.06    4:31.41        
     1) Stratica, Heather 15            2) Bhanji, Ameera 15              
     3) Carlino, Emelia A 18            4) Hoffman, Shekinah L 17         
                  33.31   1:08.63 (1:08.63)     1:41.55 (32.92)   2:16.34 (1:07.71)
        2:50.24 (33.90)   3:27.72 (1:11.38)     3:58.26 (30.54)   4:31.41 (1:03.69)
  3 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:40.00    4:45.17        
     1) Walsh, Georgina 16              2) Swanson, Ellen B 17            
     3) Lee, Kevyn 17                   4) Etienne, Christina 15          
                  32.49   1:07.77 (1:07.77)     1:41.50 (33.73)   2:18.29 (1:10.52)
        2:53.54 (35.25)   3:35.24 (1:16.95)     4:08.31 (33.07)   4:45.17 (1:09.93)
  4 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                          4:51.00    5:03.36        
     1) Hung, Kelly 17                  2) Kaewkrajang, Tanya 15          
     3) Wang, Stephanie 16              4) Sanchez, Sonia 16              
                  34.21   1:12.40 (1:12.40)     1:51.73 (39.33)   2:35.31 (1:22.91)
        3:12.90 (37.59)   3:54.32 (1:19.01)     4:26.53 (32.21)   5:03.36 (1:09.04)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              5:15.09    5:14.37        
     1) Sanchez, Keyko 16               2) Perez, Susana M 16             
     3) Mena, Zuri 15                   4) Rodriguez, Natalia 16          
                  37.44   1:19.31 (1:19.31)                         1:36.29 (16.98)
        1:57.05 (20.76)   2:40.67 (1:04.38)   5:14.37 (2:33.70)                    
  6 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       5:25.00    5:25.25        
     1) Bailey, Ashley A 16             2) Buchanan, Marissa L 15         
     3) Sorenson-Graham, Dina O 17      4) Wilcox, Vanessa L 17           
                  40.07   1:25.86 (1:25.86)                         1:45.31 (19.45)
        2:04.75 (19.44)   2:49.56 (1:04.25)     3:25.11 (35.55)   5:25.25 (2:35.69)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:42.61    4:58.23        
                  35.66   1:14.48 (1:14.48)     1:54.32 (39.84)   2:41.00 (1:26.52)
        3:14.39 (33.39)   3:52.99 (1:11.99)     4:24.05 (31.06)   4:58.23 (1:05.24)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    5:09.26    5:52.76        
     1) Cruz, Brigitti S 15             2) Yu, Wynona K 15                
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra K 15         4) Bouzarouata, Sarah 17          
                  39.46   1:22.05 (1:22.05)     2:10.93 (48.88)   3:03.54 (1:41.49)
        3:44.22 (40.68)   4:34.50 (1:30.96)     5:11.34 (36.84)   5:52.76 (1:18.26)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.21      31.14 JO     
  2 Golovin, Samuel j         10 Wolverines-MR          32.19      31.35 JO     
  3 Lin, Thomas                9 Bcny-MR                32.50      33.46 JO     
  4 Lee, Andy                  9 Twisters-MR            33.21      33.53 JO     
  5 Lin, Howard H             10 NYCC-MR                35.35      33.79 JO     
  6 Tsukikawa, Yugo            9 Wolverines-MR          34.30      33.92 JO     
  7 Ramjohn, Jalen K          10 APEX-MR                36.96      34.05 JO     
  8 De Los Santos, Rayven     10 Marlins                33.77      34.19 JO     
  9 Moy, Christian            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.80      34.54 JO     
 10 Torres, Nick               9 Wolverines-MR          34.20      35.12 JO     
 11 Claiborne, Kevin G        10 Bcny-MR                35.00      35.23 JO     
 12 Lee, Brendan T             8 Wolverines-MR          35.32      35.58 JO     
 13 Chin, William T           10 NYCC-MR                36.79      36.19 JO     
 14 Watson, Anthony C          9 Twisters-MR            37.97      36.84 JO     
 15 Bleifeld, Spencer         10 Bcny-MR                35.00      37.11 JO     
 16 Overacker, Thomas T       10 Spartans-MR            39.13      37.28 JO     
 17 Vuong, Kenneth            10 Twisters-MR            36.05      37.45 JO     
 18 Cato, Tyler R             10 NFS-MR                 36.93      38.07        
 19 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K         9 Twisters-MR            37.61      38.22        
 20 Chang, Alan               10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.79      38.37        
 21 De los Santos, Ronald      9 EM                     37.40      38.54        
 22 Hernández, Nomar          10 Marlins                40.00      38.90        
 23 Kinkel, William G         10 GATE-MR                38.65      39.30        
 23 Tsai, Brian C              9 Bcny-MR                40.00      39.30        
 25 Porges, Dylan R           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.45      39.38        
 25 Buchanan, Brian R         10 NFS-MR                 40.03      39.38        
 27 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            9 Twisters-MR            37.41      39.57        
 28 Robinson, Tate A          10 Wolverines-MR          37.81      39.79        
 29 Gao, Owen Z               10 Twisters-MR            45.77      40.52        
 30 Ebied, Yousef              9 Twisters-MR            39.06      40.77        
 31 Liu, Alston                8 Twisters-MR            47.70      41.00        
 32 Bushati, Aldo             10 APEX-MR                46.05      41.19        
 33 Hoahing, Kyle J            8 NFS-MR                 48.25      41.63        
 34 Torres, Christopher J      8 Wolverines-MR          41.07      41.77        
 35 Acosta, Roberto           10 EM                     41.14      41.82        
 36 You, Austin A             10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.24      42.23        
 37 Macio, Joshua              9 Twisters-MR            42.26      42.24        
 38 Earley, Liam P             9 Bcny-MR                43.00      42.73        
 39 Nonaka, Johji              8 Wolverines-MR          41.82      42.95        
 40 Santillan, Brandon         9 Scualos-NJ             49.09      43.50        
 41 Gonzalez, Juan             8 Los Fenix              40.35      43.54        
 42 Zahariev, Kevin K          8 Twisters-MR            49.05      43.57        
 43 Pas, Sebastian T           8 Twisters-MR            46.48      43.72        
 44 Tatum, Malaki T            9 NFS-MR                    NT      43.89        
 45 Anderson, Jack B           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.33      43.96        
 46 Vargas, Pablo a           10 Scualos-NJ             43.08      45.26        
 47 Macio, David               8 Twisters-MR            45.61      45.53        
 48 Ambrosio, Jordan           9 RedTails-MR            46.54      45.91        
 49 Ramirez, Damian            8 RedTails-MR            47.14      46.16        
 50 Chen, Matthew             10 GATE-MR                44.71      46.38        
 51 Green, Gavin C             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00      47.10        
 52 Dawa, Tenzin T             8 Bcny-MR                44.00      47.18        
 53 Fan, Maximilian            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      47.56        
 54 Sherpa, Ethan D            7 Twisters-MR               NT      48.09        
 55 Caamano, A.J. A            9 SSL-MR                 45.47      48.88        
 56 Mangan, Kyle               9 APEX-MR                50.79      49.34        
 57 Lapins, Maximilian         8 Twisters-MR            54.81      49.37        
 58 Moeslinger, Erich v       10 GATE-MR                52.00      49.49        
 59 Stanciu, Robert            8 Twisters-MR            46.83      49.57        
 60 Estrada, Jonathan          7 Scualos-NJ             49.09      49.60        
 61 Bleifeld, Sawyer           8 Bcny-MR                49.00      50.09        
 62 Zarmakoupis, Dimitri       7 Bcny-MR                44.00      50.20        
 63 Chapski, Kole              8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      50.51        
 64 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    6 Twisters-MR            47.24      51.00        
 65 Scarlatos, John W          8 RedTails-MR            55.88      51.68        
 66 Sanchez, Roger             9 RedTails-MR            47.36      52.05        
 67 Chakrabarty, Arghya        9 RedTails-MR            55.53      52.22        
 67 Patterson, James L         8 Twisters-MR            56.18      52.22        
 69 Johnson, Anthony           9 SSL-MR                 44.66      52.34        
 70 Bushati, Andi              7 APEX-MR                51.94      53.32        
 71 Newmeyer, Jared            8 SSL-MR                 52.53      53.47        
 72 Sherpa, Nathan D           7 Twisters-MR               NT      53.49        
 73 Zeng, Andrew               8 Bcny-MR                50.00      54.75        
 74 Ebied, Omar                8 Twisters-MR            40.83      57.74        
 75 McClung, Max M             7 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.59      57.78        
 76 Lipton, Matthew            7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:00.49        
 77 Mitchell, Jarod J          9 NFS-MR                    NT    1:03.97        
 78 Portoviejo, Charles W      8 RedTails-MR          1:05.85    1:05.49        
 79 Auquilla, Luigi G          7 RedTails-MR          1:10.53    1:05.76        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golovin, Samuel j         10 Wolverines-MR        1:10.15    1:10.07 JO     
                  33.57     1:10.07 (36.50)                                        
  2 Lin, Thomas                9 Bcny-MR              1:11.00    1:12.36 JO     
                  34.90     1:12.36 (37.46)                                        
  3 Lee, Andy                  9 Twisters-MR          1:13.38    1:12.82 JO     
                  35.78     1:12.82 (37.04)                                        
  4 Torres, Nick               9 Wolverines-MR        1:15.27    1:12.89 JO     
                  35.76     1:12.89 (37.13)                                        
  5 Lin, Howard H             10 NYCC-MR              1:17.95    1:13.92 JO     
                  35.18     1:13.92 (38.74)                                        
  6 Tsukikawa, Yugo            9 Wolverines-MR        1:16.00    1:14.76 JO     
                  35.82     1:14.76 (38.94)                                        
  7 De Los Santos, Rayven     10 Marlins              1:15.17    1:16.52 JO     
                  36.35     1:16.52 (40.17)                                        
  8 Ramjohn, Jalen K          10 APEX-MR              1:18.01    1:17.61 JO     
                  37.54     1:17.61 (40.07)                                        
  9 Lee, Brendan T             8 Wolverines-MR        1:15.43    1:18.05 JO     
                  37.62     1:18.05 (40.43)                                        
 10 Moy, Christian            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.83    1:18.93 JO     
                  38.33     1:18.93 (40.60)                                        
 11 Vuong, Kenneth            10 Twisters-MR          1:21.67    1:20.11 JO     
                  38.42     1:20.11 (41.69)                                        
 12 Cato, Tyler R             10 NFS-MR               1:19.91    1:23.90        
                  39.43     1:23.90 (44.47)                                        
 13 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K         9 Twisters-MR          1:23.08    1:24.00        
                  39.35     1:24.00 (44.65)                                        
 14 Watson, Anthony C          9 Twisters-MR          1:26.46    1:24.25        
                  43.24     1:24.25 (41.01)                                        
 15 Porges, Dylan R           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.59    1:25.04        
 16 Kinkel, William G         10 GATE-MR              1:25.16    1:25.19        
                  42.02     1:25.19 (43.17)                                        
 17 Chang, Alan               10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.04    1:26.68        
                  39.92     1:26.68 (46.76)                                        
 18 Hernández, Nomar          10 Marlins              1:27.37    1:27.05        
 19 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            9 Twisters-MR          1:24.80    1:27.37        
                  42.17     1:27.37 (45.20)                                        
 20 De los Santos, Ronald      9 EM                   1:33.03    1:27.39        
 21 German, Vela A             9 Twisters-MR          1:49.25    1:27.82        
                  42.78     1:27.82 (45.04)                                        
 22 Buchanan, Brian R         10 NFS-MR               1:27.29    1:27.92        
 23 Bushati, Aldo             10 APEX-MR              1:26.65    1:28.06        
                  41.77     1:28.06 (46.29)                                        
 24 You, Austin A             10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.23    1:28.45        
                  43.15     1:28.45 (45.30)                                        
 25 Tsai, Brian C              9 Bcny-MR              1:30.00    1:28.77        
 26 Nonaka, Johji              8 Wolverines-MR        1:37.40    1:31.60        
                  44.18     1:31.60 (47.42)                                        
 27 Ebied, Yousef              9 Twisters-MR          1:38.03    1:31.74        
                  42.63     1:31.74 (49.11)                                        
 28 Torres, Christopher J      8 Wolverines-MR        1:30.97    1:33.49        
 29 Macio, Joshua              9 Twisters-MR          1:34.68    1:34.14        
 30 Acosta, Roberto           10 EM                   1:43.48    1:36.47        
                  46.18     1:36.47 (50.29)                                        
 31 Vargas, Pablo a           10 Scualos-NJ           1:27.09    1:36.78        
                  44.77     1:36.78 (52.01)                                        
 32 Gonzalez, Juan             8 Los Fenix            1:33.09    1:36.83        
                  43.71     1:36.83 (53.12)                                        
 33 Dawa, Tenzin T             8 Bcny-MR              1:32.00    1:37.38        
 34 Gao, Owen Z               10 Twisters-MR          1:45.45    1:37.39        
                  45.15     1:37.39 (52.24)                                        
 35 Phillip, Bryon J           9 NFS-MR               1:45.05    1:39.69        
                  46.82     1:39.69 (52.87)                                        
 36 Anderson, Jack B           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.09    1:39.73        
                  44.41     1:39.73 (55.32)                                        
 37 Macio, David               8 Twisters-MR          1:41.67    1:40.55        
                  48.81     1:40.55 (51.74)                                        
 38 Ambrosio, Jordan           9 RedTails-MR          1:43.10    1:42.48        
                  47.41     1:42.48 (55.07)                                        
 39 Chen, Matthew             10 GATE-MR              1:41.16    1:43.24        
                  50.13     1:43.24 (53.11)                                        
 40 Pas, Sebastian T           8 Twisters-MR          1:43.31    1:44.08        
                  49.44     1:44.08 (54.64)                                        
 41 Sherpa, Ethan D            7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:44.28        
                  50.15     1:44.28 (54.13)                                        
 42 Moeslinger, Erich v       10 GATE-MR              1:56.58    1:45.45        
                  51.44     1:45.45 (54.01)                                        
 43 Ramirez, Damian            8 RedTails-MR          1:49.42    1:45.48        
                  49.68     1:45.48 (55.80)                                        
 44 Mangan, Kyle               9 APEX-MR              2:02.88    1:45.51        
                  49.60     1:45.51 (55.91)                                        
 45 Zahariev, Kevin K          8 Twisters-MR          1:42.19    1:46.44        
                  48.64     1:46.44 (57.80)                                        
 46 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    6 Twisters-MR          1:29.04    1:47.99        
                  51.87     1:47.99 (56.12)                                        
 47 Zarmakoupis, Dimitri       7 Bcny-MR              1:38.90    1:49.37        
                  53.18     1:49.37 (56.19)                                        
 48 McClung, Max M             7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.91    1:51.87        
 49 Patterson, James L         8 Twisters-MR          1:39.37    1:52.90        
                  55.14     1:52.90 (57.76)                                        
 50 Sherpa, Nathan D           7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:53.75        
                  55.67     1:53.75 (58.08)                                        
 51 Stanciu, Robert            8 Twisters-MR          1:46.89    1:54.17        
                  53.36   1:54.17 (1:00.81)                                        
 52 Chapski, Kole              8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:55.96        
                  49.62   1:55.96 (1:06.34)                                        
 53 Scarlatos, John W          8 RedTails-MR          2:11.87    1:56.70        
                  54.36   1:56.70 (1:02.34)                                        
 54 Bushati, Andi              7 APEX-MR                   NT    1:57.31        
 55 Sanchez, Roger             9 RedTails-MR          2:02.10    1:57.36        
                  53.36   1:57.36 (1:04.00)                                        
 56 Newmeyer, Jared            8 SSL-MR               2:03.49    1:59.44        
                  55.33   1:59.44 (1:04.11)                                        
 57 Ebied, Omar                8 Twisters-MR          1:41.80    2:00.04        
                  55.81   2:00.04 (1:04.23)                                        
 58 Johnson, Anthony           9 SSL-MR               1:51.09    2:05.89        
                  57.51   2:05.89 (1:08.38)                                        
 59 Batista, Jordy E          10 RedTails-MR          1:49.65    2:09.11        
                  59.16   2:09.11 (1:09.95)                                        
 60 Chakrabarty, Arghya        9 RedTails-MR          2:09.41    2:12.31        
 61 Lipton, Matthew            7 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    2:14.68        
                1:04.15   2:14.68 (1:10.53)                                        
 62 Portoviejo, Charles W      8 RedTails-MR          2:28.73    2:30.27        
                1:13.12   2:30.27 (1:17.15)                                        
 63 Auquilla, Luigi G          7 RedTails-MR          2:32.89    2:33.51        
                1:14.03   2:33.51 (1:19.48)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:00.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golovin, Samuel j         10 Wolverines-MR        2:39.29    2:30.42 JO     
                  34.04     1:12.52 (38.48)   2:30.42 (1:17.90)                    
  2 Hillis, Dillon W          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:36.55    2:31.46 JO     
                  35.60     1:14.36 (38.76)     1:55.21 (40.85)     2:31.46 (36.25)
  3 Lin, Thomas                9 Bcny-MR              2:39.00    2:34.28 JO     
                  35.67     1:15.07 (39.40)     1:55.16 (40.09)     2:34.28 (39.12)
  4 Lin, Howard H             10 NYCC-MR              2:43.97    2:34.29 JO     
                  35.80     1:14.16 (38.36)     1:54.75 (40.59)     2:34.29 (39.54)
  5 Lee, Andy                  9 Twisters-MR          2:42.89    2:36.58 JO     
                  35.82     1:15.48 (39.66)     1:56.58 (41.10)     2:36.58 (40.00)
  6 De Los Santos, Rayven     10 Marlins              2:47.38    2:42.06 JO     
                  36.13     1:19.06 (42.93)     2:02.75 (43.69)     2:42.06 (39.31)
  7 Tsukikawa, Yugo            9 Wolverines-MR        2:45.84    2:42.19 JO     
                  36.62     1:19.79 (43.17)     2:03.02 (43.23)     2:42.19 (39.17)
  8 Lee, Brendan T             8 Wolverines-MR        2:41.80    2:42.20 JO     
                  37.05     1:18.73 (41.68)     2:01.94 (43.21)     2:42.20 (40.26)
  9 Torres, Nick               9 Wolverines-MR        2:42.43    2:43.80 JO     
                  37.55     1:20.20 (42.65)     2:02.76 (42.56)     2:43.80 (41.04)
 10 Claiborne, Kevin G        10 Bcny-MR              2:40.00    2:50.94 JO     
                  37.30     1:21.65 (44.35)     2:08.62 (46.97)     2:50.94 (42.32)
 11 Vuong, Kenneth            10 Twisters-MR          3:14.48    2:54.44 JO     
                  39.79     1:23.61 (43.82)     2:09.85 (46.24)     2:54.44 (44.59)
 12 Moy, Christian            10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:56.45 JO     
                  38.98     1:23.68 (44.70)     2:11.75 (48.07)     2:56.45 (44.70)
 13 Chin, William T           10 NYCC-MR              3:20.42    3:00.76 JO     
                  39.32     1:25.39 (46.07)     2:13.02 (47.63)     3:00.76 (47.74)
 14 Watson, Anthony C          9 Twisters-MR          3:12.54    3:01.61        
                  42.87     1:30.71 (47.84)     2:20.27 (49.56)     3:01.61 (41.34)
 15 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            9 Twisters-MR          2:50.35    3:02.31        
                  41.33     1:27.99 (46.66)     2:17.97 (49.98)     3:02.31 (44.34)
 16 Cato, Tyler R             10 NFS-MR               2:53.59    3:03.67        
                  42.35     1:30.51 (48.16)     2:20.27 (49.76)     3:03.67 (43.40)
 17 Bushati, Aldo             10 APEX-MR              3:03.70    3:04.67        
                  41.37     1:27.67 (46.30)     2:16.60 (48.93)     3:04.67 (48.07)
 18 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K         9 Twisters-MR          3:28.70    3:04.93        
                  41.95     1:29.71 (47.76)     2:17.89 (48.18)     3:04.93 (47.04)
 19 De los Santos, Ronald      9 EM                   3:45.01    3:08.15        
                  42.19     1:29.77 (47.58)     2:21.38 (51.61)     3:08.15 (46.77)
 20 Ebied, Yousef              9 Twisters-MR          3:35.60    3:08.91        
                  42.60     1:31.04 (48.44)     2:21.67 (50.63)     3:08.91 (47.24)
 21 Porges, Dylan R           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:09.78    3:09.99        
                  44.05     1:33.91 (49.86)     2:24.61 (50.70)     3:09.99 (45.38)
 22 Chang, Alan               10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:01.78    3:10.12        
                  41.26     1:29.51 (48.25)     2:21.01 (51.50)     3:10.12 (49.11)
 23 Hernández, Nomar          10 Marlins                   NT    3:10.34        
                  44.55     1:33.67 (49.12)     2:25.02 (51.35)     3:10.34 (45.32)
 24 Kinkel, William G         10 GATE-MR              3:16.25    3:13.69        
                  42.99     1:31.75 (48.76)     2:25.64 (53.89)     3:13.69 (48.05)
 25 Torres, Christopher J      8 Wolverines-MR        3:19.30    3:13.82        
                  44.20     1:35.17 (50.97)     2:27.32 (52.15)     3:13.82 (46.50)
 26 Buchanan, Brian R         10 NFS-MR               3:19.51    3:15.99        
                                1:33.85 ( )   3:15.99 (1:42.14)                    
 27 You, Austin A             10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:18.26    3:16.82        
                                  16.76 ( )       44.49 (27.73)   3:16.82 (2:32.33)
 28 Liu, Alston                8 Twisters-MR          3:27.84    3:16.86        
                  44.52     1:34.99 (50.47)     2:29.37 (54.38)     3:16.86 (47.49)
 29 Hoahing, Kyle J            8 NFS-MR               3:41.07    3:25.10        
                  46.74     1:39.77 (53.03)     2:35.48 (55.71)     3:25.10 (49.62)
 30 Pas, Sebastian T           8 Twisters-MR          4:10.06    3:25.32        
                  47.13     1:41.04 (53.91)     2:34.04 (53.00)     3:25.32 (51.28)
 31 Vargas, Pablo a           10 Scualos-NJ                NT    3:25.95        
                  45.45     1:38.09 (52.64)     2:33.82 (55.73)     3:25.95 (52.13)
 32 Gao, Owen Z               10 Twisters-MR          3:45.01    3:27.00        
                  43.77     1:37.07 (53.30)     2:33.32 (56.25)     3:27.00 (53.68)
 33 Santillan, Brandon         9 Scualos-NJ                NT    3:43.40        
                  46.96     1:46.05 (59.09)   2:47.83 (1:01.78)     3:43.40 (55.57)
 34 Mangan, Kyle               9 APEX-MR                   NT    3:43.87        
                  51.53     1:49.21 (57.68)     2:48.57 (59.36)     3:43.87 (55.30)
 35 Patterson, James L         8 Twisters-MR          3:39.80    3:56.67        
                  51.61   1:53.43 (1:01.82)   2:57.13 (1:03.70)     3:56.67 (59.54)
 36 Estrada, Jonathan          7 Scualos-NJ                NT    3:56.89        
                  52.43   1:53.11 (1:00.68)   2:55.84 (1:02.73)   3:56.89 (1:01.05)
 37 Zahariev, Kevin K          8 Twisters-MR          3:51.06    3:57.94        
                  50.40   1:51.68 (1:01.28)   2:57.70 (1:06.02)   3:57.94 (1:00.24)
 38 Stanciu, Robert            8 Twisters-MR          3:49.02    4:03.47        
                  53.58   1:58.87 (1:05.29)   3:01.60 (1:02.73)   4:03.47 (1:01.87)
 39 Moeslinger, Erich v       10 GATE-MR              3:40.00    4:04.05        
                  51.38   1:53.04 (1:01.66)   3:00.22 (1:07.18)   4:04.05 (1:03.83)
 40 McClung, Max M             7 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:21.44    4:15.37        
                  57.23   2:04.02 (1:06.79)   3:12.75 (1:08.73)   4:15.37 (1:02.62)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                  9 Twisters-MR            37.20      37.34 JO     
  2 Lin, Thomas                9 Bcny-MR                36.00      37.44 JO     
  3 Lin, Howard H             10 NYCC-MR                42.51      38.11 JO     
  4 Claiborne, Kevin G        10 Bcny-MR                42.00      38.26 JO     
  5 Golovin, Samuel j         10 Wolverines-MR          38.69      39.04 JO     
  6 Torres, Nick               9 Wolverines-MR          39.04      39.92 JO     
  7 Ramjohn, Jalen K          10 APEX-MR                52.53      40.70 JO     
  8 Chang, Alan               10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.36      40.85 JO     
  9 Tsukikawa, Yugo            9 Wolverines-MR          41.19      41.36 JO     
 10 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            9 Twisters-MR            41.21      42.57 JO     
 11 Lee, Brendan T             8 Wolverines-MR          41.30      42.62 JO     
 12 Tsai, Brian C              9 Bcny-MR                43.00      44.57 JO     
 13 Vuong, Kenneth            10 Twisters-MR            45.53      45.00        
 14 Bushati, Aldo             10 APEX-MR                46.33      45.33        
 15 Watson, Anthony C          9 Twisters-MR            47.79      45.72        
 16 Liu, Alston                8 Twisters-MR            47.07      45.92        
 17 Kinkel, William G         10 GATE-MR                45.75      46.64        
 18 Torres, Christopher J      8 Wolverines-MR          47.36      47.63        
 19 Porges, Dylan R           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.44      47.88        
 20 De los Santos, Ronald      9 EM                     51.30      48.26        
 21 You, Austin A             10 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.61      48.70        
 22 Buchanan, Brian R         10 NFS-MR                 48.90      49.23        
 23 Pas, Sebastian T           8 Twisters-MR            52.08      50.08        
 24 Macio, Joshua              9 Twisters-MR            48.12      50.31        
 25 Acosta, Roberto           10 EM                     55.49      50.50        
 26 Nonaka, Johji              8 Wolverines-MR          48.38      50.63        
 27 Ebied, Yousef              9 Twisters-MR            46.77      50.80        
 28 Zahariev, Kevin K          8 Twisters-MR            57.84      50.92        
 29 Earley, Liam P             9 Bcny-MR                47.00      51.05        
 30 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    6 Twisters-MR            55.67      51.19        
 31 German, Vela A             9 Twisters-MR          1:04.41      51.86        
 32 Zarmakoupis, Dimitri       7 Bcny-MR                48.00      52.36        
 33 Ramirez, Damian            8 RedTails-MR            53.77      52.72        
 34 Mangan, Kyle               9 APEX-MR                53.52      52.82        
 35 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K         9 Twisters-MR            48.84      53.63        
 36 Moeslinger, Erich v       10 GATE-MR                55.66      54.00        
 37 Dawa, Tenzin T             8 Bcny-MR                48.90      54.08        
 38 Chen, Matthew             10 GATE-MR                53.57      54.33        
 39 Phillip, Bryon J           9 NFS-MR                 53.41      54.65        
 40 Sherpa, Nathan D           7 Twisters-MR               NT      54.87        
 41 Stanciu, Robert            8 Twisters-MR            49.07      55.22        
 42 Sherpa, Ethan D            7 Twisters-MR               NT      55.39        
 43 Anderson, Jack B           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.49      55.53        
 44 Kathuria, Viraj            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      55.54        
 45 Newmeyer, Jared            8 SSL-MR                 58.35      55.93        
 46 Macio, David               8 Twisters-MR            50.22      56.07        
 47 Chapski, Kole              8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      57.08        
 48 Scarlatos, John W          8 RedTails-MR            57.88      57.84        
 49 Lapins, Maximilian         8 Twisters-MR            59.08      57.93        
 50 McClung, Max M             7 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.57      58.45        
 51 Ambrosio, Jordan           9 RedTails-MR            57.74      58.79        
 52 Sanchez, Roger             9 RedTails-MR            57.50      58.97        
 53 Johnson, Anthony           9 SSL-MR                 57.77    1:01.35        
 54 Bushati, Andi              7 APEX-MR                59.58    1:03.00        
 55 Patterson, James L         8 Twisters-MR            52.38    1:03.49        
 56 Ebied, Omar                8 Twisters-MR            51.77    1:03.59        
 57 Portoviejo, Charles W      8 RedTails-MR          1:06.90    1:03.63        
 58 Lipton, Matthew            7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:05.34        
 59 Auquilla, Luigi G          7 RedTails-MR          1:11.88    1:07.54        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas                9 Bcny-MR              1:19.00    1:18.23 JO     
                  38.82     1:18.23 (39.41)                                        
  2 Lin, Howard H             10 NYCC-MR              1:26.60    1:19.73 JO     
                  39.59     1:19.73 (40.14)                                        
  3 Claiborne, Kevin G        10 Bcny-MR              1:24.00    1:20.19 JO     
                  39.44     1:20.19 (40.75)                                        
  4 Lee, Andy                  9 Twisters-MR          1:20.90    1:20.68 JO     
                  39.83     1:20.68 (40.85)                                        
  5 Golovin, Samuel j         10 Wolverines-MR        1:25.98    1:24.90 JO     
                  42.14     1:24.90 (42.76)                                        
  6 Torres, Nick               9 Wolverines-MR        1:25.07    1:28.08 JO     
                  42.84     1:28.08 (45.24)                                        
  7 Ramjohn, Jalen K          10 APEX-MR              1:28.46    1:28.57 JO     
                  42.87     1:28.57 (45.70)                                        
  8 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            9 Twisters-MR          1:27.70    1:29.47 JO     
                  43.45     1:29.47 (46.02)                                        
  9 Lee, Brendan T             8 Wolverines-MR        1:29.27    1:29.53 JO     
                  44.48     1:29.53 (45.05)                                        
 10 Tsukikawa, Yugo            9 Wolverines-MR        1:30.98    1:29.90 JO     
                  44.07     1:29.90 (45.83)                                        
 11 Chang, Alan               10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.48    1:30.19 JO     
                  43.88     1:30.19 (46.31)                                        
 12 Chin, William T           10 NYCC-MR              1:37.80    1:33.89 JO     
                  44.97     1:33.89 (48.92)                                        
 13 Moy, Christian            10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:34.46 JO     
                  46.25     1:34.46 (48.21)                                        
 14 Tsai, Brian C              9 Bcny-MR              1:37.00    1:35.39 JO     
                  45.48     1:35.39 (49.91)                                        
 15 Bleifeld, Spencer         10 Bcny-MR              1:33.00    1:36.01 JO     
                  45.98     1:36.01 (50.03)                                        
 16 Vuong, Kenneth            10 Twisters-MR          1:35.61    1:37.82        
                  49.11     1:37.82 (48.71)                                        
 17 Liu, Alston                8 Twisters-MR          1:44.71    1:38.30        
                  48.05     1:38.30 (50.25)                                        
 18 Bushati, Aldo             10 APEX-MR              1:38.23    1:38.90        
                  47.73     1:38.90 (51.17)                                        
 19 Watson, Anthony C          9 Twisters-MR          1:41.73    1:41.15        
                  51.42     1:41.15 (49.73)                                        
 20 Kinkel, William G         10 GATE-MR              1:35.82    1:41.24        
                  50.22     1:41.24 (51.02)                                        
 21 Robinson, Tate A          10 Wolverines-MR             NT    1:41.47        
                  47.99     1:41.47 (53.48)                                        
 22 Buchanan, Brian R         10 NFS-MR               1:46.07    1:42.67        
 23 Torres, Christopher J      8 Wolverines-MR        1:42.43    1:42.85        
                  51.10     1:42.85 (51.75)                                        
 24 Lee, Alexander            10 Spartans-MR               NT    1:43.06        
 25 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K         9 Twisters-MR          1:45.59    1:45.58        
                  50.15     1:45.58 (55.43)                                        
 26 Porges, Dylan R           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.45    1:46.72        
                  53.83     1:46.72 (52.89)                                        
 27 You, Austin A             10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.28    1:47.72        
 28 Pas, Sebastian T           8 Twisters-MR          1:41.55    1:47.75        
                  54.17     1:47.75 (53.58)                                        
 29 Fan, Maximilian            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:47.85        
                  53.17     1:47.85 (54.68)                                        
 30 Ebied, Yousef              9 Twisters-MR          1:47.82    1:47.92        
 31 Nonaka, Johji              8 Wolverines-MR        1:46.46    1:48.52        
                  53.16     1:48.52 (55.36)                                        
 32 Earley, Liam P             9 Bcny-MR              1:53.00    1:49.73        
                  54.22     1:49.73 (55.51)                                        
 33 Dawa, Tenzin T             8 Bcny-MR              1:52.00    1:49.93        
                  55.66     1:49.93 (54.27)                                        
 34 Gao, Owen Z               10 Twisters-MR          1:56.58    1:49.98        
                  54.73     1:49.98 (55.25)                                        
 35 Zahariev, Kevin K          8 Twisters-MR          1:53.44    1:51.26        
                  54.41     1:51.26 (56.85)                                        
 36 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    6 Twisters-MR          1:47.88    1:51.98        
 37 Macio, Joshua              9 Twisters-MR          1:40.66    1:52.22        
 38 Chen, Matthew             10 GATE-MR              1:54.19    1:53.79        
                  54.82     1:53.79 (58.97)                                        
 39 Macio, David               8 Twisters-MR          1:51.22    1:53.98        
                  57.57     1:53.98 (56.41)                                        
 40 Moeslinger, Erich v       10 GATE-MR              1:52.00    1:54.58        
                  57.98     1:54.58 (56.60)                                        
 41 Green, Gavin C             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    1:55.42        
                  57.44     1:55.42 (57.98)                                        
 42 Sherpa, Nathan D           7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:56.62        
                  58.26     1:56.62 (58.36)                                        
 43 Sherpa, Ethan D            7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:57.99        
 44 Zarmakoupis, Dimitri       7 Bcny-MR              1:50.00    1:58.42        
                  59.33     1:58.42 (59.09)                                        
 44 Bleifeld, Sawyer           8 Bcny-MR              1:59.00    1:58.42        
                  57.25   1:58.42 (1:01.17)                                        
 46 McClung, Max M             7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.74    1:58.43        
                  58.02   1:58.43 (1:00.41)                                        
 47 Chapski, Kole              8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:01.59        
                1:02.48     2:01.59 (59.11)                                        
 48 Estrada, Jonathan          7 Scualos-NJ           2:00.09    2:02.96        
                1:00.89   2:02.96 (1:02.07)                                        
 49 Ambrosio, Jordan           9 RedTails-MR          2:02.09    2:03.16        
                1:03.01   2:03.16 (1:00.15)                                        
 50 Newmeyer, Jared            8 SSL-MR               2:11.53    2:06.04        
                  59.72   2:06.04 (1:06.32)                                        
 51 Caamano, A.J. A            9 SSL-MR               2:13.80    2:06.67        
                1:00.87   2:06.67 (1:05.80)                                        
 52 Stanciu, Robert            8 Twisters-MR          1:46.84    2:07.26        
 53 Altman, Kyle               8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:10.12    2:08.39        
 54 Lipton, Matthew            7 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    2:10.73        
                1:03.69   2:10.73 (1:07.04)                                        
 55 Johnson, Anthony           9 SSL-MR               2:47.77    2:15.07        
 56 Patterson, James L         8 Twisters-MR          2:35.12    2:15.58        
 57 Ebied, Omar                8 Twisters-MR          1:48.96    2:22.85        
                1:06.64   2:22.85 (1:16.21)                                        
 58 Mitchell, Jarod J          9 NFS-MR                    NT    3:01.12        
                1:32.60   3:01.12 (1:28.52)                                        
 -- Mangan, Kyle               9 APEX-MR              2:12.17         DQ        
                  52.64          DQ (57.96)                                        
 -- Anderson, Jack B           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:18.97         DQ        
                  57.00        DQ (1:02.67)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                51.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.25      40.45 JO     
  2 Lee, Andy                  9 Twisters-MR            43.27      44.11 JO     
  3 Lee, Brendan T             8 Wolverines-MR          46.21      45.85 JO     
  4 Golovin, Samuel j         10 Wolverines-MR          46.16      46.30 JO     
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo            9 Wolverines-MR          47.08      46.38 JO     
  6 Torres, Nick               9 Wolverines-MR          47.13      46.50 JO     
  7 Lin, Howard H             10 NYCC-MR                47.41      47.06 JO     
  8 Chang, Alan               10 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.06      48.80 JO     
  9 Watson, Anthony C          9 Twisters-MR            48.43      48.96 JO     
 10 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K         9 Twisters-MR            48.27      49.13 JO     
 11 Bleifeld, Spencer         10 Bcny-MR                49.00      50.12 JO     
 12 Tsai, Brian C              9 Bcny-MR                50.00      50.61 JO     
 13 Ramjohn, Jalen K          10 APEX-MR              1:14.31      51.30 JO     
 14 Liu, Alston                8 Twisters-MR            57.63      52.13        
 15 Zahariev, Kevin K          8 Twisters-MR          1:05.24      52.47        
 16 Chin, William T           10 NYCC-MR                53.79      52.80        
 17 Porges, Dylan R           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.64      53.08        
 18 Nonaka, Johji              8 Wolverines-MR          54.46      53.09        
 19 Cato, Tyler R             10 NFS-MR                 50.17      53.47        
 20 Vuong, Kenneth            10 Twisters-MR            52.87      53.52        
 21 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            9 Twisters-MR            52.01      53.71        
 22 Chen, Matthew             10 GATE-MR                56.33      53.79        
 23 De Los Santos, Rayven     10 Marlins                49.14      54.01        
 24 Gao, Owen Z               10 Twisters-MR            58.76      54.73        
 25 Overacker, Thomas T       10 Spartans-MR          1:08.89      56.37        
 26 Acosta, Roberto           10 EM                     53.16      56.40        
 27 Torres, Christopher J      8 Wolverines-MR          37.15      57.50        
 28 Earley, Liam P             9 Bcny-MR                55.00      57.97        
 29 Ebied, Yousef              9 Twisters-MR            50.34      58.30        
 30 Macio, Joshua              9 Twisters-MR            59.52      58.51        
 31 Johnson, Anthony           9 SSL-MR               1:00.23      58.86        
 32 Green, Gavin C             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00      58.92        
 33 Batista, Jordy E          10 RedTails-MR            56.41      59.44        
 34 Robinson, Tate A          10 Wolverines-MR             NT      59.47        
 35 Tatum, Malaki T            9 NFS-MR                    NT      59.73        
 36 Zeng, Andrew               8 Bcny-MR                56.00    1:00.08        
 37 Hernández, Nomar          10 Marlins                54.67    1:00.25        
 38 Hoahing, Kyle J            8 NFS-MR               1:05.35    1:01.30        
 39 Gonzalez, Juan             8 Los Fenix            1:00.00    1:04.92        
 40 Lapins, Maximilian         8 Twisters-MR          1:10.39    1:04.98        
 41 Vargas, Pablo a           10 Scualos-NJ             55.09    1:05.47        
 42 Chakrabarty, Arghya        9 RedTails-MR          1:09.65    1:05.62        
 43 Portoviejo, Charles W      8 RedTails-MR          1:07.48    1:05.72        
 44 Stanciu, Robert            8 Twisters-MR            55.97    1:06.21        
 45 Chapski, Kole              8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:06.33        
 46 You, Austin A             10 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.31    1:07.11        
 47 Sanchez, Roger             9 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:07.43        
 48 Ramirez, Damian            8 RedTails-MR          1:06.09    1:07.61        
 49 Newmeyer, Jared            8 SSL-MR               1:10.85    1:08.41        
 50 Sherpa, Ethan D            7 Twisters-MR          1:04.65    1:09.35        
 51 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    6 Twisters-MR          1:05.75    1:10.07        
 52 Ebied, Omar                8 Twisters-MR            55.76    1:10.28        
 53 Macio, David               8 Twisters-MR          1:08.90    1:10.36        
 54 Auquilla, Luigi G          7 RedTails-MR          1:11.04    1:11.08        
 55 Sherpa, Nathan D           7 Twisters-MR          1:05.12    1:11.45        
 56 Anderson, Jack B           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.67    1:11.89        
 57 Scarlatos, John W          8 RedTails-MR          1:16.86    1:14.02        
 58 Caamano, A.J. A            9 SSL-MR               1:10.51    1:14.41        
 59 Pas, Sebastian T           8 Twisters-MR          1:14.49    1:17.21        
 60 Ambrosio, Jordan           9 RedTails-MR          1:19.63    1:20.70        
 61 McClung, Max M             7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.79    1:25.88        
 62 Mitchell, Jarod J          9 NFS-MR                    NT    1:29.09        
 63 Patterson, James L         8 Twisters-MR          1:22.29    1:30.78        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:53.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.10    1:31.04 JO     
                  43.67     1:31.04 (47.37)                                        
  2 Lin, Howard H             10 NYCC-MR              1:45.14    1:36.84 JO     
                  46.70     1:36.84 (50.14)                                        
  3 Lee, Brendan T             8 Wolverines-MR        1:36.62    1:37.60 JO     
                  46.94     1:37.60 (50.66)                                        
  4 Lin, Thomas                9 Bcny-MR              1:46.00    1:41.66 JO     
                  49.15     1:41.66 (52.51)                                        
  5 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K         9 Twisters-MR          1:47.37    1:44.05 JO     
                  49.43     1:44.05 (54.62)                                        
  6 Watson, Anthony C          9 Twisters-MR          1:46.07    1:44.11 JO     
                  51.66     1:44.11 (52.45)                                        
  7 Cato, Tyler R             10 NFS-MR               1:48.19    1:44.19 JO     
                  51.91     1:44.19 (52.28)                                        
  8 Ramjohn, Jalen K          10 APEX-MR              1:49.05    1:47.35 JO     
                  52.64     1:47.35 (54.71)                                        
  9 Nonaka, Johji              8 Wolverines-MR        1:54.96    1:47.50 JO     
                  53.01     1:47.50 (54.49)                                        
 10 Porges, Dylan R           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.38    1:47.87 JO     
                  53.35     1:47.87 (54.52)                                        
 11 Moy, Christian            10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:48.31 JO     
                  52.82     1:48.31 (55.49)                                        
 12 Chang, Alan               10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.30    1:49.71 JO     
                  59.40     1:49.71 (50.31)                                        
 13 Liu, Alston                8 Twisters-MR          1:55.67    1:51.19 JO     
                  54.04     1:51.19 (57.15)                                        
 14 Tsai, Brian C              9 Bcny-MR              1:50.00    1:53.76 JO     
                  53.82     1:53.76 (59.94)                                        
 15 Gao, Owen Z               10 Twisters-MR          2:11.68    1:55.35        
                  53.17   1:55.35 (1:02.18)                                        
 16 Torres, Christopher J      8 Wolverines-MR        1:57.53    1:58.68        
 17 Zahariev, Kevin K          8 Twisters-MR          2:10.95    2:01.77        
                  58.62   2:01.77 (1:03.15)                                        
 18 Hernández, Nomar          10 Marlins                   NT    2:08.23        
                1:02.35   2:08.23 (1:05.88)                                        
 19 You, Austin A             10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:07.65    2:13.02        
                1:05.23   2:13.02 (1:07.79)                                        
 20 Kathuria, Viraj            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:15.48        
                1:04.52   2:15.48 (1:10.96)                                        
 21 Chakrabarty, Arghya        9 RedTails-MR          2:17.72    2:16.87        
 22 Zeng, Andrew               8 Bcny-MR              2:03.00    2:17.47        
                1:07.45   2:17.47 (1:10.02)                                        
 23 Stanciu, Robert            8 Twisters-MR          2:05.61    2:21.31        
                1:10.18   2:21.31 (1:11.13)                                        
 -- Moeslinger, Erich v       10 GATE-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
                1:01.74        DQ (1:11.00)                                        
 -- Earley, Liam P             9 Bcny-MR              1:59.00         DQ        
                1:01.06        DQ (1:07.70)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.58      32.75 JO     
  2 Golovin, Samuel j         10 Wolverines-MR          35.47      35.35 JO     
  3 Lin, Thomas                9 Bcny-MR                34.50      36.05 JO     
  4 Lee, Andy                  9 Twisters-MR            36.52      37.16 JO     
  5 Claiborne, Kevin G        10 Bcny-MR                40.00      37.48 JO     
  6 Torres, Nick               9 Wolverines-MR          39.05      38.13 JO     
  7 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            9 Twisters-MR            38.98      38.78 JO     
  8 Porges, Dylan R           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.27      38.90 JO     
  9 Ramjohn, Jalen K          10 APEX-MR                52.10      39.01 JO     
 10 Moy, Christian            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.59      39.82 JO     
 11 Tsukikawa, Yugo            9 Wolverines-MR          40.65      40.37 JO     
 12 De Los Santos, Rayven     10 Marlins                41.18      43.05 JO     
 13 Liu, Alston                8 Twisters-MR            42.74      43.29 JO     
 14 Kinkel, William G         10 GATE-MR                43.16      43.76 JO     
 15 Vuong, Kenneth            10 Twisters-MR            44.66      43.85 JO     
 16 De los Santos, Ronald      9 EM                     48.09      45.26        
 17 Hernández, Nomar          10 Marlins                50.12      47.91        
 18 Nonaka, Johji              8 Wolverines-MR          46.93      48.38        
 19 Vargas, Pablo a           10 Scualos-NJ             48.09      48.62        
 20 Ebied, Yousef              9 Twisters-MR            55.07      49.00        
 21 Torres, Christopher J      8 Wolverines-MR          47.16      49.54        
 22 German, Vela A             9 Twisters-MR          1:13.89      50.74        
 23 Bushati, Aldo             10 APEX-MR                53.93      51.39        
 24 Buchanan, Brian R         10 NFS-MR                 52.05      51.84        
 25 Gao, Owen Z               10 Twisters-MR            53.78      52.06        
 26 Chen, Matthew             10 GATE-MR                53.86      52.95        
 27 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K         9 Twisters-MR            53.05      53.41        
 28 Stanciu, Robert            8 Twisters-MR            56.73      57.14        
 29 Phillip, Bryon J           9 NFS-MR               1:16.46      58.91        
 30 Anderson, Jack B           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.11      58.99        
 31 Pas, Sebastian T           8 Twisters-MR            54.14      59.36        
 32 You, Austin A             10 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.89      59.77        
 33 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    6 Twisters-MR            54.66    1:00.07        
 34 Dawa, Tenzin T             8 Bcny-MR                48.00    1:01.88        
 35 Batista, Jordy E          10 RedTails-MR          1:01.84    1:04.10        
 36 Sherpa, Ethan D            7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:04.41        
 37 Ambrosio, Jordan           9 RedTails-MR          1:06.43    1:04.97        
 38 Bushati, Andi              7 APEX-MR                   NT    1:06.06        
 39 Ramirez, Damian            8 RedTails-MR          1:04.70    1:07.42        
 40 Johnson, Anthony           9 SSL-MR               1:04.54    1:07.47        
 41 Sanchez, Roger             9 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:07.58        
 42 Chapski, Kole              8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:07.76        
 43 Kathuria, Viraj            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:09.27        
 44 McClung, Max M             7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.31    1:09.55        
 45 Patterson, James L         8 Twisters-MR            58.04    1:11.31        
 46 Portoviejo, Charles W      8 RedTails-MR          1:16.21    1:14.80        
 47 Ebied, Omar                8 Twisters-MR            54.31    1:14.82        
 48 Chakrabarty, Arghya        9 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:15.28        
 49 Auquilla, Luigi G          7 RedTails-MR          1:25.09    1:35.57        
 -- Sherpa, Nathan D           7 Twisters-MR               NT        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:29.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:48.70    2:48.24 JO     
                  35.02     1:22.68 (47.66)     2:09.85 (47.17)     2:48.24 (38.39)
  2 Lin, Howard H             10 NYCC-MR              3:02.71    2:49.82 JO     
                  38.58     1:20.10 (41.52)     2:12.23 (52.13)     2:49.82 (37.59)
  3 Lee, Andy                  9 Twisters-MR          3:04.59    2:53.24 JO     
                  38.02     1:24.39 (46.37)     2:14.17 (49.78)     2:53.24 (39.07)
  4 Golovin, Samuel j         10 Wolverines-MR        2:55.19    2:55.25 JO     
                  36.81     1:20.63 (43.82)     2:15.82 (55.19)     2:55.25 (39.43)
  5 Torres, Nick               9 Wolverines-MR        3:02.49    3:01.35 JO     
                  40.96     1:27.34 (46.38)     2:22.04 (54.70)     3:01.35 (39.31)
  6 Lee, Brendan T             8 Wolverines-MR        3:18.62    3:03.97 JO     
                  47.28     1:33.78 (46.50)     2:24.38 (50.60)     3:03.97 (39.59)
  7 Tsukikawa, Yugo            9 Wolverines-MR        3:11.13    3:08.42 JO     
                  43.90     1:31.12 (47.22)     2:29.45 (58.33)     3:08.42 (38.97)
  8 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            9 Twisters-MR          3:24.15    3:11.37 JO     
                  40.39     1:28.60 (48.21)     2:25.66 (57.06)     3:11.37 (45.71)
  9 Chang, Alan               10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:33.29    3:13.43 JO     
                  48.14     1:36.20 (48.06)   2:39.32 (1:03.12)     3:13.43 (34.11)
 10 Vuong, Kenneth            10 Twisters-MR          3:47.23    3:23.15 JO     
                  44.37     1:33.60 (49.23)   2:37.32 (1:03.72)     3:23.15 (45.83)
 11 Liu, Alston                8 Twisters-MR          3:41.00    3:24.42 JO     
                  43.47     1:36.67 (53.20)   3:24.42 (1:47.75)                    
 12 De Los Santos, Rayven     10 Marlins              3:10.39    3:24.72 JO     
                  44.23     1:36.88 (52.65)   2:40.28 (1:03.40)     3:24.72 (44.44)
 13 Cato, Tyler R             10 NFS-MR               3:22.36    3:26.54 JO     
                  54.06     1:45.55 (51.49)     2:43.12 (57.57)     3:26.54 (43.42)
 14 Kinkel, William G         10 GATE-MR              3:28.25    3:32.21        
                  46.01     1:39.82 (53.81)   2:45.17 (1:05.35)     3:32.21 (47.04)
 15 Ebied, Yousef              9 Twisters-MR          3:41.63    3:38.79        
 16 Gao, Owen Z               10 Twisters-MR          3:46.43    3:46.26        
                  52.13   1:52.26 (1:00.13)   2:54.20 (1:01.94)     3:46.26 (52.06)
 17 Chen, Matthew             10 GATE-MR              3:36.00    3:54.93        
                  52.99   1:54.52 (1:01.53)   2:56.23 (1:01.71)     3:54.93 (58.70)
 18 Mangan, Kyle               9 APEX-MR                   NT    4:08.55        
                  53.65   1:56.45 (1:02.80)   3:12.38 (1:15.93)     4:08.55 (56.17)
 19 Zahariev, Kevin K          8 Twisters-MR          3:58.06    4:15.15        
                                  16.66 ( )   4:15.15 (3:58.49)                    
 20 Pas, Sebastian T           8 Twisters-MR          3:47.82    4:18.42        
                                2:01.22 ( )   3:28.92 (1:27.70)     4:18.42 (49.50)
 21 Patterson, James L         8 Twisters-MR          3:50.25    5:03.23        
                1:14.63   2:23.77 (1:09.14)   4:03.05 (1:39.28)   5:03.23 (1:00.18)
 -- German, Vela A             9 Twisters-MR          3:48.92         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  54.12     1:53.73 (59.61)   2:59.87 (1:06.14)                    
 -- Claiborne, Kevin G        10 Bcny-MR              3:18.00         DQ        
                  40.00     1:26.86 (46.86)   2:30.77 (1:03.91)          DQ (41.82)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:57.66    5:04.40        
     1) Graham, Austin a 10             2) Tsukikawa, Yugo 9              
     3) Lee, Brendan T 8                4) Golovin, Samuel j 10           
                  35.90   1:14.74 (1:14.74)     1:52.09 (37.35)   2:33.10 (1:18.36)
        3:10.42 (37.32)   3:51.76 (1:18.66)     4:25.88 (34.12)   5:04.40 (1:12.64)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    5:22.93    5:22.10        
     1) Vuong, Kenneth 10               2) Watson, Anthony C 9            
     3) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 9            4) Lee, Andy 9                    
                  38.77   1:21.04 (1:21.04)     2:00.32 (39.28)   2:44.19 (1:23.15)
                            3:05.66 (21.47)     3:21.77 (16.11)   5:22.10 (2:16.44)
  3 The Boys' Club OF New York-MR  'A'                     NT    5:42.25        
     1) Lin, Thomas 9                   2) Claiborne, Kevin G 10          
     3) Tsai, Brian C 9                 4) Zarmakoupis, Dimitri 7         
                  35.45   1:15.05 (1:15.05)                         1:31.16 (16.11)
        1:52.12 (20.96)   2:33.97 (1:02.81)     3:15.22 (41.25)   5:42.25 (3:08.28)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    6:29.17    6:19.02        
     1) Liu, Alston 8                   2) Gao, Owen Z 10                 
     3) Pas, Sebastian T 8              4) Fu-Rubin, Seuss 9              
                  42.10   1:32.02 (1:32.02)     2:17.46 (45.44)   3:15.18 (1:43.16)
        3:58.18 (43.00)   4:57.23 (1:42.05)     5:31.94 (34.71)   6:19.02 (1:21.79)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              6:00.09    8:03.47        
     1) Ramirez, Damian 8               2) Sanchez, Roger 9               
     3) Batista, Jordy E 10             4) Ambrosio, Jordan 9             
                  49.05   1:48.84 (1:48.84)     2:46.78 (57.94)   4:01.54 (2:12.70)
      5:01.81 (1:00.27)   6:15.83 (2:14.29)     7:05.78 (49.95)   8:03.47 (1:47.64)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              6:25.09    9:20.00        
     1) Chakrabarty, Arghya 9           2) Auquilla, Luigi G 7            
     3) Portoviejo, Charles W 8         4) Scarlatos, John W 8            
                1:03.21   2:13.08 (2:13.08)   3:33.01 (1:19.93)   4:56.29 (2:43.21)
      6:06.88 (1:10.59)   7:24.81 (2:28.52)   9:20.00 (1:55.19)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:26.07    2:37.11        
     1) Torres, Nick 9                  2) Lee, Brendan T 8               
     3) Golovin, Samuel j 10            4) Tsukikawa, Yugo 9              
                  42.19     1:27.35 (45.16)     2:02.67 (35.32)     2:37.11 (34.44)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:40.50    2:41.14        
     1) Lee, Andy 9                     2) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 9           
     3) Fu-Rubin, Seuss 9               4) Vuong, Kenneth 10              
                  47.11     1:26.54 (39.43)     2:04.57 (38.03)     2:41.14 (36.57)
  3 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:06.04    3:11.55        
     1) Fan, Maximilian 9               2) Anderson, Jack B 9             
     3) Hillis, Dillon W 10             4) Moy, Christian 10              
                  58.54   2:02.54 (1:04.00)     2:36.48 (33.94)     3:11.55 (35.07)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    3:07.64    3:11.71        
     1) Gao, Owen Z 10                  2) Watson, Anthony C 9            
     3) Liu, Alston 8                   4) Pas, Sebastian T 8             
                  56.47     1:43.82 (47.35)     2:26.36 (42.54)     3:11.71 (45.35)
  5 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       3:35.00    3:32.05        
     1) Buchanan, Brian R 10            2) Tatum, Malaki T 9              
     3) Cato, Tyler R 10                4) Hoahing, Kyle J 8              
                  49.41                             1:04.48 ( )   3:32.05 (2:27.57)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:00.09    4:07.67        
     1) Ambrosio, Jordan 9              2) Batista, Jordy E 10            
     3) Ramirez, Damian 8               4) Sanchez, Roger 9               
                  59.52   2:00.43 (1:00.91)   3:10.60 (1:10.17)     4:07.67 (57.07)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              4:30.09    4:23.86        
     1) Scarlatos, John W 8             2) Portoviejo, Charles W 8        
     3) Chakrabarty, Arghya 9           4) Auquilla, Luigi G 7            
                                2:02.79 ( )   3:28.67 (1:25.88)     4:23.86 (55.19)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.49  METS
                32.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truter, Dranoel K         12 NFS-MR                 28.65      29.30 JO     
  2 Townsend, Delano R        12 NFS-MR                 30.05      30.54 JO     
  3 Gagion, Michael V         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.30      30.73 JO     
  4 Bailey, Nicholas X        12 NFS-MR                 32.63      31.33 JO     
  5 Mathews, Gabriel T        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.61      31.70 JO     
  6 Zhang, Evan               11 GATE-MR                32.11      31.79 JO     
  7 Lee, Ryan P               11 Wolverines-MR          31.00      31.81 JO     
  8 Draper, Christopher F     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.80      31.91 JO     
  9 Gray, Stephen F           11 Wolverines-MR          31.92      32.03 JO     
 10 Phang, Yik F              11 Twisters-MR            32.07      32.54        
 11 Kaneko, Hiroki            11 Wolverines-MR          32.14      32.64        
 12 Fergus, Jack B            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.74      32.69        
 13 Thomas, Desi C            11 NYCC-MR                35.50      32.80        
 14 Breen, Shane M            11 Twisters-MR            32.44      33.16        
 15 Kahn, Alec P              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.03      34.41        
 16 Sztolcman, Christian      11 Twisters-MR            34.52      34.52        
 17 Gonzalez, Edward          12 Twisters-MR            35.21      34.94        
 18 Lue, Michael              11 GATE-MR                34.93      35.05        
 18 Lupinski, Nick            11 SSL-MR                 33.84      35.05        
 20 Townley, Nicholas J       12 Wolverines-MR          35.13      35.30        
 21 Lipton, Evan N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.13      35.32        
 22 Zhang, Benjamin           12 GATE-MR                33.74      35.39        
 23 Earley, Ryan C            12 Bcny-MR                37.00      35.41        
 24 French, Devon J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.88      35.58        
 25 Criollo, John C           12 Twisters-MR            34.02      35.71        
 26 Moy, Ethan                12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.08      35.94        
 27 Djunic, Dennis            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.77      36.08        
 28 Williams, Darius          12 NFS-MR                 42.27      36.22        
 29 Sanchez, Andersson        12 RedTails-MR            35.82      36.46        
 30 Sultana, Matthew J        12 GATE-MR                35.42      36.77        
 31 Polanco, Dan              11 MAD-MR                 41.00      37.94        
 32 Monfiston, Seth E         11 GATE-MR                39.39      38.43        
 33 Gonzalez, Denzel          11 EM                     37.21      38.45        
 34 Zhou, Edward J            12 GATE-MR                38.57      38.53        
 35 Chan, Brian               12 GATE-MR                38.26      38.91        
 36 Arguedas, Kenneth O       11 RedTails-MR            39.24      39.58        
 37 Slattery, Conn            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.73      39.60        
 38 Flynn, Sean P             11 SSL-MR                 38.63      39.99        
 39 Gorizia, Lucca E          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.11      40.09        
 40 Green, Ryan L             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.00      40.10        
 41 Lopez, Elliot             12 RedTails-MR            50.22      40.41        
 42 Simms, Joshua             12 MAD-MR                 39.00      40.52        
 43 Pan, Matthew A            11 GATE-MR                39.85      41.10        
 44 Contreras, Gabriel        12 RedTails-MR            42.03      41.13        
 45 Marte, Gregorio           12 Marlins                44.40      41.21        
 46 Harripersaud, Bhisham     11 GATE-MR                40.10      41.72        
 47 Sakoff, Nicholas T        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.34      42.51        
 48 Simon, Jack R             11 SSL-MR                 41.87      43.19        
 49 Liu, Kevin                11 Bcny-MR                45.00      43.35        
 50 Kunow, Zachary            11 SSL-MR                 39.33      43.62        
 51 Sanchez, Wanderlei        11 RedTails-MR            40.44      43.73        
 52 Cicalese, Vincent J       11 SSL-MR                 45.89      43.87        
 53 Wang, Calvin              12 RedTails-MR            43.72      44.25        
 54 Gorizia, Alessio B        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.11      44.59        
 55 Gutierrez, Christian      11 RedTails-MR            44.34      46.51        
 56 Lewis, Zack A             12 APEX-MR                51.16      48.09        
 57 McCullough, Dorean J      12 NFS-MR                 58.00      49.74        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.19  METS
              1:10.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gagion, Michael V         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.01    1:06.04 JO     
                  32.00     1:06.04 (34.04)                                        
  2 Lee, Ryan P               11 Wolverines-MR        1:06.57    1:07.57 JO     
                  32.40     1:07.57 (35.17)                                        
  3 Bailey, Nicholas X        12 NFS-MR               1:20.12    1:07.60 JO     
                  33.22     1:07.60 (34.38)                                        
  4 Mathews, Gabriel T        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.36    1:08.12 JO     
                  32.88     1:08.12 (35.24)                                        
  5 Draper, Christopher F     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.73    1:08.53 JO     
                  32.50     1:08.53 (36.03)                                        
  6 Townsend, Delano R        12 NFS-MR               1:17.79    1:08.73 JO     
                  33.49     1:08.73 (35.24)                                        
  7 Gray, Stephen F           11 Wolverines-MR        1:09.31    1:08.97 JO     
                  33.43     1:08.97 (35.54)                                        
  8 Kaneko, Hiroki            11 Wolverines-MR        1:08.57    1:09.00 JO     
                  33.70     1:09.00 (35.30)                                        
  9 Fergus, Jack B            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.03    1:09.39 JO     
                  33.36     1:09.39 (36.03)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Ian R          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.05    1:11.19        
                  33.72     1:11.19 (37.47)                                        
 11 Zhang, Evan               11 GATE-MR              1:14.65    1:11.99        
                  34.54     1:11.99 (37.45)                                        
 12 Kahn, Alec P              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.26    1:13.09        
                  35.56     1:13.09 (37.53)                                        
 13 Liu, Eric Z               11 Bcny-MR              1:12.00    1:13.46        
                  36.18     1:13.46 (37.28)                                        
 14 Breen, Shane M            11 Twisters-MR          1:18.61    1:13.99        
                  34.70     1:13.99 (39.29)                                        
 15 Zhang, Benjamin           12 GATE-MR              1:21.39    1:14.40        
                  35.96     1:14.40 (38.44)                                        
 16 Criollo, John C           12 Twisters-MR          1:13.13    1:14.55        
                  36.09     1:14.55 (38.46)                                        
 17 Gonzalez, Edward          12 Twisters-MR          1:20.78    1:15.85        
                  36.58     1:15.85 (39.27)                                        
 18 French, Devon J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.18    1:16.39        
                  37.13     1:16.39 (39.26)                                        
 19 Thomas, Desi C            11 NYCC-MR              1:20.53    1:16.87        
                  36.24     1:16.87 (40.63)                                        
 20 Moy, Ethan                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.84    1:17.21        
                  36.62     1:17.21 (40.59)                                        
 21 Lupinski, Nick            11 SSL-MR               1:16.01    1:18.93        
                  37.60     1:18.93 (41.33)                                        
 22 Lipton, Evan N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.02    1:18.96        
                  36.82     1:18.96 (42.14)                                        
 23 Earley, Ryan C            12 Bcny-MR              1:25.00    1:19.85        
                  38.20     1:19.85 (41.65)                                        
 24 Djunic, Dennis            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.63    1:20.23        
                  37.83     1:20.23 (42.40)                                        
 25 Sztolcman, Christian      11 Twisters-MR          1:30.60    1:20.36        
                  38.27     1:20.36 (42.09)                                        
 26 Lue, Michael              11 GATE-MR              1:21.49    1:21.21        
                  38.92     1:21.21 (42.29)                                        
 27 Sultana, Matthew J        12 GATE-MR              1:21.31    1:22.99        
                  38.26     1:22.99 (44.73)                                        
 28 Serman, Trevor W          12 Kraken-MR            1:13.50    1:23.30        
                  38.05     1:23.30 (45.25)                                        
 29 Sanchez, Andersson        12 RedTails-MR          1:22.55    1:23.41        
                  38.05     1:23.41 (45.36)                                        
 30 Williams, Darius          12 NFS-MR               1:44.40    1:24.73        
 31 Chan, Brian               12 GATE-MR              1:23.41    1:24.94        
                  41.76     1:24.94 (43.18)                                        
 32 Monfiston, Seth E         11 GATE-MR              1:28.11    1:26.32        
                  42.54     1:26.32 (43.78)                                        
 33 Gonzalez, Denzel          11 EM                   1:23.40    1:26.77        
                  40.49     1:26.77 (46.28)                                        
 34 Slattery, Conn            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:26.91        
                  41.63     1:26.91 (45.28)                                        
 35 Arguedas, Kenneth O       11 RedTails-MR          1:34.84    1:27.94        
                  41.03     1:27.94 (46.91)                                        
 36 Polanco, Dan              11 MAD-MR               1:23.42    1:28.57        
                  38.61     1:28.57 (49.96)                                        
 37 Zhou, Edward J            12 GATE-MR              1:29.01    1:31.18        
                  42.70     1:31.18 (48.48)                                        
 38 Simon, Jack R             11 SSL-MR               1:36.44    1:31.96        
                  44.10     1:31.96 (47.86)                                        
 39 Pan, Matthew A            11 GATE-MR              1:32.99    1:32.21        
                  43.39     1:32.21 (48.82)                                        
 40 Harripersaud, Bhisham     11 GATE-MR              1:36.99    1:33.24        
 41 Sanchez, Wanderlei        11 RedTails-MR          1:30.41    1:34.55        
                  44.11     1:34.55 (50.44)                                        
 42 Contreras, Gabriel        12 RedTails-MR          1:33.91    1:34.95        
                  42.96     1:34.95 (51.99)                                        
 43 Simms, Joshua             12 MAD-MR               1:30.36    1:34.96        
                  42.36     1:34.96 (52.60)                                        
 44 Cicalese, Vincent J       11 SSL-MR               1:36.70    1:35.00        
                  46.28     1:35.00 (48.72)                                        
 45 Caamano, Ray J            11 SSL-MR               1:37.71    1:35.16        
                  46.10     1:35.16 (49.06)                                        
 46 Marte, Gregorio           12 Marlins                   NT    1:35.78        
                  46.02     1:35.78 (49.76)                                        
 47 Medina, Eddy              11 Los Fenix            1:30.30    1:38.08        
                  46.70     1:38.08 (51.38)                                        
 48 Liu, Kevin                11 Bcny-MR              1:40.00    1:39.11        
 49 Wang, Calvin              12 RedTails-MR          1:40.32    1:39.81        
                  47.40     1:39.81 (52.41)                                        
 50 Lewis, Zack A             12 APEX-MR                   NT    2:01.62        
                  56.84   2:01.62 (1:04.78)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:09.99  METS
              2:34.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               11 Wolverines-MR        2:24.71    2:24.45 JO     
                  32.92     1:10.20 (37.28)     1:48.14 (37.94)     2:24.45 (36.31)
  2 Gagion, Michael V         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.24    2:24.88 JO     
                  32.73     1:09.07 (36.34)     1:48.06 (38.99)     2:24.88 (36.82)
  3 Gray, Stephen F           11 Wolverines-MR        2:26.15    2:26.47 JO     
                  34.10     1:10.77 (36.67)     1:48.80 (38.03)     2:26.47 (37.67)
  4 Truter, Dranoel K         12 NFS-MR               2:37.35    2:28.14 JO     
                  34.02     1:12.16 (38.14)     1:52.88 (40.72)     2:28.14 (35.26)
  5 Fergus, Jack B            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.80    2:29.20 JO     
                  34.47     1:12.89 (38.42)     1:51.79 (38.90)     2:29.20 (37.41)
  6 Kaneko, Hiroki            11 Wolverines-MR        2:29.20    2:30.07 JO     
                  34.87     1:12.50 (37.63)     1:51.43 (38.93)     2:30.07 (38.64)
  7 Draper, Christopher F     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.30    2:32.77 JO     
                  34.51     1:13.57 (39.06)     1:53.41 (39.84)     2:32.77 (39.36)
  8 Kahn, Alec P              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.36    2:34.15 JO     
                  35.61     1:15.00 (39.39)     1:55.75 (40.75)     2:34.15 (38.40)
  9 Mathews, Gabriel T        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.52    2:34.68 JO     
                  35.00     1:14.59 (39.59)     1:55.91 (41.32)     2:34.68 (38.77)
 10 Zhang, Evan               11 GATE-MR              2:37.08    2:35.93        
                  36.05     1:16.65 (40.60)     1:57.43 (40.78)     2:35.93 (38.50)
 11 Criollo, John C           12 Twisters-MR          2:55.15    2:37.71        
                  36.22     1:16.67 (40.45)     1:57.99 (41.32)     2:37.71 (39.72)
 12 Gonzalez, Edward          12 Twisters-MR          2:46.14    2:38.70        
                  36.44     1:17.45 (41.01)     1:59.01 (41.56)     2:38.70 (39.69)
 13 Rodriguez, Ian R          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.78    2:39.08        
                  36.45     1:17.32 (40.87)     1:59.42 (42.10)     2:39.08 (39.66)
 14 Breen, Shane M            11 Twisters-MR          2:58.69    2:40.64        
                  35.44     1:15.89 (40.45)     1:58.85 (42.96)     2:40.64 (41.79)
 15 Bailey, Nicholas X        12 NFS-MR               2:44.47    2:40.99        
                  36.49     1:16.79 (40.30)     1:59.15 (42.36)     2:40.99 (41.84)
 16 Townsend, Delano R        12 NFS-MR               2:43.49    2:43.49        
                  34.93     1:15.91 (40.98)     2:01.97 (46.06)     2:43.49 (41.52)
 17 French, Devon J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:10.82    2:44.88        
                  36.24     1:17.17 (40.93)     2:01.93 (44.76)     2:44.88 (42.95)
 18 Lipton, Evan N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.36    2:44.92        
                  37.01     1:18.69 (41.68)     2:02.66 (43.97)     2:44.92 (42.26)
 19 Moy, Ethan                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:44.78    2:45.16        
                  37.96     1:20.52 (42.56)     2:04.38 (43.86)     2:45.16 (40.78)
 20 Zhang, Benjamin           12 GATE-MR              2:50.84    2:45.73        
                                1:20.64 ( )     2:06.12 (45.48)     2:45.73 (39.61)
 21 Sztolcman, Christian      11 Twisters-MR          3:05.89    2:46.16        
                                1:18.22 ( )     2:03.67 (45.45)     2:46.16 (42.49)
 22 Thomas, Desi C            11 NYCC-MR              2:56.19    2:47.57        
                  37.12     1:22.21 (45.09)     2:08.29 (46.08)     2:47.57 (39.28)
 23 Townley, Nicholas J       12 Wolverines-MR        2:53.12    2:52.64        
                  38.89     1:23.29 (44.40)     2:09.15 (45.86)     2:52.64 (43.49)
 24 Djunic, Dennis            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:55.91    2:53.36        
                  38.96     1:23.31 (44.35)     2:10.14 (46.83)     2:53.36 (43.22)
 25 Sultana, Matthew J        12 GATE-MR              2:57.31    2:56.48        
                  39.21     1:23.99 (44.78)     2:10.78 (46.79)     2:56.48 (45.70)
 26 Green, Ryan L             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    3:02.41        
                  40.24     1:26.20 (45.96)     2:16.01 (49.81)     3:02.41 (46.40)
 27 Chan, Brian               12 GATE-MR              3:14.00    3:02.68        
                  41.33     1:28.92 (47.59)     2:16.88 (47.96)     3:02.68 (45.80)
 28 Lue, Michael              11 GATE-MR              3:07.02    3:03.47        
                  41.08     1:30.58 (49.50)     2:19.37 (48.79)     3:03.47 (44.10)
 29 Monfiston, Seth E         11 GATE-MR              3:04.98    3:06.86        
                  41.74     1:30.77 (49.03)     2:20.68 (49.91)     3:06.86 (46.18)
 30 Gonzalez, Denzel          11 EM                   3:32.72    3:07.47        
                  41.21                             2:19.91 ( )     3:07.47 (47.56)
 31 Zhou, Edward J            12 GATE-MR              3:18.57    3:08.81        
                  39.69                             2:19.30 ( )     3:08.81 (49.51)
 32 Sanchez, Andersson        12 RedTails-MR          3:13.60    3:09.26        
                  39.07     1:27.20 (48.13)     2:19.32 (52.12)     3:09.26 (49.94)
 33 Cabrera, Nicholas         11 Twisters-MR          2:56.71    3:09.49        
                  40.19     1:28.99 (48.80)     2:20.29 (51.30)     3:09.49 (49.20)
 34 Polanco, Dan              11 MAD-MR               3:15.00    3:18.04        
                  40.59     1:30.43 (49.84)     2:26.26 (55.83)     3:18.04 (51.78)
 35 Harripersaud, Bhisham     11 GATE-MR              3:18.08    3:18.96        
                                1:37.97 ( )   3:18.96 (1:40.99)                    
 36 Pan, Matthew A            11 GATE-MR              3:19.26    3:21.29        
                  44.47     1:36.70 (52.23)     2:29.97 (53.27)     3:21.29 (51.32)
 37 Gorizia, Lucca E          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:21.11    3:22.43        
                  43.23     1:35.85 (52.62)     2:30.61 (54.76)     3:22.43 (51.82)
 38 Williams, Darius          12 NFS-MR               3:41.75    3:33.68        
                  41.33   3:33.81 (2:52.48)         3:33.68 ( )                    
 39 Gorizia, Alessio B        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:38.11    3:46.99        
                  47.83                             2:47.81 ( )     3:46.99 (59.18)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               11 Bcny-MR                33.00      34.46 JO     
  2 Gagion, Michael V         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.12      34.62 JO     
  3 Mathews, Gabriel T        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.69      35.51 JO     
  4 Zhang, Evan               11 GATE-MR                35.51      35.54 JO     
  5 Lee, Ryan P               11 Wolverines-MR          36.40      37.18 JO     
  6 Aly, Ali M                12 Bcny-MR                36.80      37.55 JO     
  7 Liu, Eric Z               11 Bcny-MR                36.00      37.75 JO     
  8 Kaneko, Hiroki            11 Wolverines-MR          36.93      37.81 JO     
  9 Phang, Yik F              11 Twisters-MR            36.43      38.32 JO     
 10 Gray, Stephen F           11 Wolverines-MR          37.87      38.83 JO     
 11 Criollo, John C           12 Twisters-MR            41.12      39.94        
 12 Lue, Michael              11 GATE-MR                41.24      40.33        
 13 Thomas, Desi C            11 NYCC-MR                51.49      40.51        
 14 Sanchez, Andersson        12 RedTails-MR            42.11      41.32        
 15 French, Devon J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.94      41.54        
 16 Djunic, Dennis            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.49      41.98        
 17 Assad, Thomas A           12 SSL-MR                 39.93      42.25        
 18 Breen, Shane M            11 Twisters-MR            45.74      43.48        
 19 Slattery, Conn            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.16      43.65        
 20 Lupinski, Nick            11 SSL-MR                 43.02      43.94        
 21 Williams, Darius          12 NFS-MR               1:05.65      44.17        
 22 Chan, Brian               12 GATE-MR                43.82      45.09        
 23 Earley, Ryan C            12 Bcny-MR                44.00      45.21        
 24 Sakoff, Nicholas T        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.42      46.23        
 25 Pan, Matthew A            11 GATE-MR                46.58      47.85        
 26 Gonzalez, Denzel          11 EM                     46.21      48.86        
 27 Arguedas, Kenneth O       11 RedTails-MR            50.03      49.59        
 28 Sanchez, Wanderlei        11 RedTails-MR            47.35      50.37        
 29 Caamano, Ray J            11 SSL-MR                 50.12      50.60        
 30 Harripersaud, Bhisham     11 GATE-MR                54.87      51.10        
 31 Cicalese, Vincent J       11 SSL-MR                 49.84      51.21        
 32 Contreras, Gabriel        12 RedTails-MR            49.48      51.52        
 33 Simon, Jack R             11 SSL-MR                 50.93      51.75        
 34 Marte, Gregorio           12 Marlins                   NT      52.78        
 35 Medina, Eddy              11 Los Fenix              51.46      53.60        
 36 Wang, Calvin              12 RedTails-MR            51.55      55.38        
 37 Lewis, Zack A             12 APEX-MR              1:01.66    1:03.35        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  METS
              1:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gagion, Michael V         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.64    1:13.44 JO     
                  36.59     1:13.44 (36.85)                                        
  2 Ho, Timothy               11 Bcny-MR              1:13.00    1:14.12 JO     
                  34.88     1:14.12 (39.24)                                        
  3 Mathews, Gabriel T        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.66    1:17.14 JO     
                  37.78     1:17.14 (39.36)                                        
  4 Zhang, Evan               11 GATE-MR              1:19.60    1:17.87 JO     
                  38.63     1:17.87 (39.24)                                        
  5 Kaneko, Hiroki            11 Wolverines-MR        1:17.39    1:18.45 JO     
                  38.69     1:18.45 (39.76)                                        
  6 Lee, Ryan P               11 Wolverines-MR        1:17.58    1:18.48 JO     
                  38.65     1:18.48 (39.83)                                        
  7 Aly, Ali M                12 Bcny-MR              1:16.00    1:19.60 JO     
                  39.12     1:19.60 (40.48)                                        
  8 Gray, Stephen F           11 Wolverines-MR        1:20.33    1:21.01 JO     
                  40.43     1:21.01 (40.58)                                        
  9 Draper, Christopher F     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.74    1:23.40        
                  39.86     1:23.40 (43.54)                                        
 10 Criollo, John C           12 Twisters-MR          1:23.58    1:24.21        
                  42.63     1:24.21 (41.58)                                        
 11 Phang, Yik F              11 Twisters-MR          1:21.84    1:25.45        
                  42.14     1:25.45 (43.31)                                        
 12 Assad, Thomas A           12 SSL-MR               1:26.33    1:27.42        
                  43.23     1:27.42 (44.19)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Ian R          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.14    1:27.98        
                  43.28     1:27.98 (44.70)                                        
 14 Zhang, Benjamin           12 GATE-MR              1:30.70    1:28.49        
 15 Thomas, Desi C            11 NYCC-MR              1:36.77    1:28.65        
                  44.60     1:28.65 (44.05)                                        
 16 Moy, Ethan                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.64    1:29.92        
                  44.35     1:29.92 (45.57)                                        
 17 Townsend, Delano R        12 NFS-MR               1:36.36    1:30.02        
                  43.67     1:30.02 (46.35)                                        
 18 Lue, Michael              11 GATE-MR              1:29.56    1:31.37        
                  44.79     1:31.37 (46.58)                                        
 19 French, Devon J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.41    1:31.72        
                  44.75     1:31.72 (46.97)                                        
 20 Djunic, Dennis            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.43    1:33.56        
                  45.99     1:33.56 (47.57)                                        
 21 Sanchez, Andersson        12 RedTails-MR          1:30.97    1:33.81        
                  45.18     1:33.81 (48.63)                                        
 22 Gonzalez, Edward          12 Twisters-MR          1:34.74    1:34.26        
                  47.17     1:34.26 (47.09)                                        
 23 Townley, Nicholas J       12 Wolverines-MR        1:27.24    1:34.78        
                  47.59     1:34.78 (47.19)                                        
 24 Chan, Brian               12 GATE-MR              1:32.65    1:35.58        
                  47.86     1:35.58 (47.72)                                        
 25 Earley, Ryan C            12 Bcny-MR              1:32.00    1:36.07        
 26 Breen, Shane M            11 Twisters-MR          1:32.63    1:37.02        
                  47.24     1:37.02 (49.78)                                        
 27 Slattery, Conn            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:39.62        
 28 Cabrera, Nicholas         11 Twisters-MR          1:37.86    1:40.29        
                  48.09     1:40.29 (52.20)                                        
 29 Green, Ryan L             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:43.26        
                  51.40     1:43.26 (51.86)                                        
 30 Sakoff, Nicholas T        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.38    1:44.42        
                  50.59     1:44.42 (53.83)                                        
 31 Pan, Matthew A            11 GATE-MR              1:42.47    1:44.50        
                  51.74     1:44.50 (52.76)                                        
 32 Flynn, Sean P             11 SSL-MR               1:39.26    1:45.52        
                  50.46     1:45.52 (55.06)                                        
 33 Gorizia, Lucca E          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:47.30    1:46.68        
                  52.72     1:46.68 (53.96)                                        
 34 Sanchez, Wanderlei        11 RedTails-MR          1:43.01    1:48.47        
                  52.72     1:48.47 (55.75)                                        
 35 Kunow, Zachary            11 SSL-MR               1:42.82    1:48.72        
                  53.42     1:48.72 (55.30)                                        
 36 Caamano, Ray J            11 SSL-MR               1:49.06    1:49.40        
                  53.81     1:49.40 (55.59)                                        
 37 Cicalese, Vincent J       11 SSL-MR               1:47.56    1:49.45        
                  52.93     1:49.45 (56.52)                                        
 38 Gutierrez, Christian      11 RedTails-MR          1:53.91    1:50.14        
 39 Simms, Joshua             12 MAD-MR               1:49.00    1:51.75        
 40 Arguedas, Kenneth O       11 RedTails-MR          1:50.65    1:53.04        
 41 Harripersaud, Bhisham     11 GATE-MR              1:50.45    1:54.09        
 42 Contreras, Gabriel        12 RedTails-MR          1:48.19    1:56.03        
                  54.76   1:56.03 (1:01.27)                                        
 43 Wang, Calvin              12 RedTails-MR          2:00.15    1:59.13        
                  57.88   1:59.13 (1:01.25)                                        
 44 McCullough, Dorean J      12 NFS-MR               2:14.43    2:13.75        
                1:04.54   2:13.75 (1:09.21)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                44.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truter, Dranoel K         12 NFS-MR                 37.81      37.65 JO     
  2 Phang, Yik F              11 Twisters-MR            36.74      38.30 JO     
  3 Zhang, Evan               11 GATE-MR                39.18      38.76 JO     
  4 Ho, Timothy               11 Bcny-MR                40.00      41.10 JO     
  5 Aly, Ali M                12 Bcny-MR                41.00      41.51 JO     
  6 Kahn, Alec P              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.15      42.09 JO     
  7 Fergus, Jack B            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.00      42.65 JO     
  8 Kaneko, Hiroki            11 Wolverines-MR          41.35      43.23 JO     
  9 Lupinski, Nick            11 SSL-MR                 44.02      43.74 JO     
 10 Sultana, Matthew J        12 GATE-MR                42.46      44.42 JO     
 11 Lue, Michael              11 GATE-MR                45.73      44.93        
 12 Zhou, Edward J            12 GATE-MR                47.36      45.46        
 13 Williams, Darius          12 NFS-MR                 50.00      45.94        
 14 Polanco, Dan              11 MAD-MR                 49.00      46.26        
 15 Zhang, Benjamin           12 GATE-MR                45.29      46.87        
 16 Simon, Jack R             11 SSL-MR                 49.40      47.74        
 17 Sztolcman, Christian      11 Twisters-MR            52.54      47.90        
 18 Assad, Thomas A           12 SSL-MR                 46.80      48.15        
 19 Caamano, Ray J            11 SSL-MR                 50.59      48.57        
 20 Flynn, Sean P             11 SSL-MR                 49.96      49.10        
 21 Lipton, Evan N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.04      49.50        
 22 Townley, Nicholas J       12 Wolverines-MR          47.33      49.58        
 23 Cabrera, Nicholas         11 Twisters-MR            49.12      49.81        
 24 Thomas, Desi C            11 NYCC-MR                50.40      50.03        
 25 Liu, Kevin                11 Bcny-MR                55.00      50.62        
 26 Simms, Joshua             12 MAD-MR                 50.19      50.85        
 27 Pan, Matthew A            11 GATE-MR                51.58      50.98        
 28 Gonzalez, Denzel          11 EM                     52.21      51.61        
 29 Wang, Calvin              12 RedTails-MR            51.35      51.94        
 30 Gonzalez, Edward          12 Twisters-MR            50.62      52.09        
 31 Slattery, Conn            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.28      52.54        
 32 Sakoff, Nicholas T        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.02      53.27        
 33 Kunow, Zachary            11 SSL-MR                 51.21      53.32        
 34 Medina, Eddy              11 Los Fenix              59.14      54.03        
 35 Arguedas, Kenneth O       11 RedTails-MR            51.90      54.51        
 36 Contreras, Gabriel        12 RedTails-MR            59.90      57.04        
 37 Green, Ryan L             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00      59.10        
 38 McCullough, Dorean J      12 NFS-MR               1:05.00    1:01.15        
 39 Marte, Gregorio           12 Marlins                   NT    1:01.34        
 40 Cicalese, Vincent J       11 SSL-MR               1:03.95    1:04.02        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  METS
              1:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               11 GATE-MR              1:25.67    1:23.70 JO     
                  40.62     1:23.70 (43.08)                                        
  2 Phang, Yik F              11 Twisters-MR          1:24.62    1:24.10 JO     
                  40.48     1:24.10 (43.62)                                        
  3 Fergus, Jack B            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.31    1:31.17 JO     
                  43.04     1:31.17 (48.13)                                        
  4 Kahn, Alec P              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.00    1:31.18 JO     
                  43.69     1:31.18 (47.49)                                        
  5 Kaneko, Hiroki            11 Wolverines-MR        1:28.00    1:31.62 JO     
                  44.10     1:31.62 (47.52)                                        
  6 Aly, Ali M                12 Bcny-MR              1:27.00    1:33.43 JO     
                  44.39     1:33.43 (49.04)                                        
  7 Zhang, Benjamin G         11 Bcny-MR              1:35.00    1:36.35 JO     
                  46.68     1:36.35 (49.67)                                        
  8 Draper, Christopher F     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.33    1:37.69        
                  48.24     1:37.69 (49.45)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Ian R          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.04    1:39.20        
                  48.33     1:39.20 (50.87)                                        
 10 Lue, Michael              11 GATE-MR              1:38.02    1:39.82        
                  47.85     1:39.82 (51.97)                                        
 10 Sultana, Matthew J        12 GATE-MR              1:35.98    1:39.82        
                  47.04     1:39.82 (52.78)                                        
 12 Lupinski, Nick            11 SSL-MR               1:34.72    1:41.94        
                  47.72     1:41.94 (54.22)                                        
 13 Zhou, Edward J            12 GATE-MR              1:45.89    1:43.34        
                  47.80     1:43.34 (55.54)                                        
 14 Assad, Thomas A           12 SSL-MR               1:44.73    1:43.37        
                  51.62     1:43.37 (51.75)                                        
 15 Simon, Jack R             11 SSL-MR               1:49.10    1:44.61        
                  50.58     1:44.61 (54.03)                                        
 16 Polanco, Dan              11 MAD-MR               1:49.00    1:44.72        
                  49.56     1:44.72 (55.16)                                        
 17 Djunic, Dennis            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.35    1:46.15        
                  51.42     1:46.15 (54.73)                                        
 18 Gonzalez, Edward          12 Twisters-MR          1:54.94    1:47.27        
                  52.38     1:47.27 (54.89)                                        
 19 Lipton, Evan N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.63    1:47.58        
                  50.38     1:47.58 (57.20)                                        
 20 Caamano, Ray J            11 SSL-MR               1:49.33    1:48.73        
                  53.78     1:48.73 (54.95)                                        
 21 Sztolcman, Christian      11 Twisters-MR          1:55.97    1:49.98        
                  51.60     1:49.98 (58.38)                                        
 22 Gonzalez, Denzel          11 EM                   1:47.14    1:54.06        
                  53.51   1:54.06 (1:00.55)                                        
 23 Simms, Joshua             12 MAD-MR               1:48.00    1:55.86        
                  53.42   1:55.86 (1:02.44)                                        
 24 Sakoff, Nicholas T        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.73    1:56.36        
                  57.94     1:56.36 (58.42)                                        
 25 Kunow, Zachary            11 SSL-MR               1:53.45    1:56.48        
                  56.48   1:56.48 (1:00.00)                                        
 26 Liu, Kevin                11 Bcny-MR              2:02.00    1:58.81        
                  54.30   1:58.81 (1:04.51)                                        
 27 Marte, Gregorio           12 Marlins                   NT    2:15.36        
                1:06.03   2:15.36 (1:09.33)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gagion, Michael V         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.12      32.71 JO     
  2 Ho, Timothy               11 Bcny-MR                32.50      34.15 JO     
  3 Lee, Ryan P               11 Wolverines-MR          34.31      35.07 JO     
  4 Draper, Christopher F     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.98      35.39 JO     
  5 Gray, Stephen F           11 Wolverines-MR          35.53      36.31 JO     
  6 Kahn, Alec P              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.49      36.54 JO     
  7 Serman, Trevor W          12 Kraken-MR              32.95      36.90 JO     
  8 Phang, Yik F              11 Twisters-MR            35.53      37.02 JO     
  9 Liu, Eric Z               11 Bcny-MR                36.00      37.20 JO     
 10 Aly, Ali M                12 Bcny-MR                35.80      37.70        
 11 Zhang, Benjamin G         11 Bcny-MR                38.00      37.97        
 12 Sztolcman, Christian      11 Twisters-MR            46.60      38.30        
 13 Breen, Shane M            11 Twisters-MR            40.81      38.40        
 14 Bailey, Nicholas X        12 NFS-MR                 38.10      38.43        
 15 Lipton, Evan N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.29      38.51        
 16 Criollo, John C           12 Twisters-MR            38.10      39.00        
 17 French, Devon J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.13      39.45        
 18 Sanchez, Andersson        12 RedTails-MR            41.75      40.95        
 19 Townsend, Delano R        12 NFS-MR                 38.02      41.07        
 20 Gonzalez, Edward          12 Twisters-MR            44.99      41.38        
 21 Thomas, Desi C            11 NYCC-MR                42.70      41.47        
 22 Zhang, Benjamin           12 GATE-MR                47.36      42.67        
 23 Moy, Ethan                12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.61      43.93        
 24 Williams, Darius          12 NFS-MR                 50.00      46.62        
 25 Gonzalez, Denzel          11 EM                     48.69      47.00        
 26 Polanco, Dan              11 MAD-MR               1:03.91      47.65        
 27 Monfiston, Seth E         11 GATE-MR                45.87      48.20        
 28 Arguedas, Kenneth O       11 RedTails-MR            50.01      48.69        
 29 Slattery, Conn            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      50.97        
 30 Sakoff, Nicholas T        12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      51.83        
 31 Pan, Matthew A            11 GATE-MR                48.00      52.15        
 32 Contreras, Gabriel        12 RedTails-MR            47.05      53.20        
 33 Sanchez, Wanderlei        11 RedTails-MR            48.03      55.33        
 34 Kunow, Zachary            11 SSL-MR                 52.97      56.16        
 35 Cicalese, Vincent J       11 SSL-MR                 56.40      58.93        
 36 Wang, Calvin              12 RedTails-MR            52.86      59.79        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
              1:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gagion, Michael V         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.64    1:13.16 JO     
                  34.30     1:13.16 (38.86)                                        
  2 Lee, Ryan P               11 Wolverines-MR        1:15.31    1:18.11 JO     
                  37.27     1:18.11 (40.84)                                        
  3 Ho, Timothy               11 Bcny-MR              1:15.00    1:19.37 JO     
                  36.69     1:19.37 (42.68)                                        
  4 Draper, Christopher F     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.84    1:20.45 JO     
                  37.85     1:20.45 (42.60)                                        
  5 Gray, Stephen F           11 Wolverines-MR        1:19.90    1:20.70 JO     
                  37.95     1:20.70 (42.75)                                        
  6 Kahn, Alec P              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.90    1:23.28        
                  39.57     1:23.28 (43.71)                                        
  7 Aly, Ali M                12 Bcny-MR              1:19.00    1:23.67        
                  39.00     1:23.67 (44.67)                                        
  8 Breen, Shane M            11 Twisters-MR          1:23.79    1:25.47        
                  40.49     1:25.47 (44.98)                                        
  9 Phang, Yik F              11 Twisters-MR          1:20.88    1:25.82        
                  40.02     1:25.82 (45.80)                                        
 10 Criollo, John C           12 Twisters-MR          1:28.37    1:28.73        
                  40.29     1:28.73 (48.44)                                        
 11 Bailey, Nicholas X        12 NFS-MR               1:40.55    1:33.23        
                  43.04     1:33.23 (50.19)                                        
 12 French, Devon J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.00    1:34.55        
                  40.73     1:34.55 (53.82)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Ian R          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.00    1:36.53        
                  43.29     1:36.53 (53.24)                                        
 14 Sztolcman, Christian      11 Twisters-MR          1:31.92    1:36.80        
                  43.77     1:36.80 (53.03)                                        
 15 Lipton, Evan N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:39.60        
 16 Assad, Thomas A           12 SSL-MR               1:45.48    1:48.52        
                  50.21     1:48.52 (58.31)                                        
 17 Cabrera, Nicholas         11 Twisters-MR          1:51.74    1:52.36        
                  50.39   1:52.36 (1:01.97)                                        
 18 Monfiston, Seth E         11 GATE-MR              1:42.23    1:56.25        
                  53.33   1:56.25 (1:02.92)                                        
 19 Simon, Jack R             11 SSL-MR               2:00.80    2:03.28        
                  58.77   2:03.28 (1:04.51)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:25.49  METS
              2:59.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               11 GATE-MR              2:46.93    2:42.71 JO     
                  36.69     1:20.02 (43.33)     2:04.16 (44.14)     2:42.71 (38.55)
  2 Lee, Ryan P               11 Wolverines-MR        2:43.41    2:43.01 JO     
                  36.10     1:17.66 (41.56)     2:07.93 (50.27)     2:43.01 (35.08)
  3 Gagion, Michael V         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.51    2:43.23 JO     
                  35.03     1:15.41 (40.38)     2:08.87 (53.46)     2:43.23 (34.36)
  4 Kaneko, Hiroki            11 Wolverines-MR        2:45.91    2:49.28 JO     
                  39.56     1:22.17 (42.61)     2:11.13 (48.96)     2:49.28 (38.15)
  5 Gray, Stephen F           11 Wolverines-MR        2:53.02    2:50.32 JO     
                  37.68     1:20.96 (43.28)     2:14.88 (53.92)     2:50.32 (35.44)
  6 Fergus, Jack B            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:54.37    2:51.32 JO     
                  38.42     1:20.98 (42.56)     2:12.24 (51.26)     2:51.32 (39.08)
  7 Draper, Christopher F     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:52.33    2:53.02 JO     
                  38.00     1:23.59 (45.59)     2:15.51 (51.92)     2:53.02 (37.51)
  8 Kahn, Alec P              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:52.36    2:53.51 JO     
                  38.38     1:24.84 (46.46)     2:14.33 (49.49)     2:53.51 (39.18)
  9 Phang, Yik F              11 Twisters-MR          2:48.96    2:53.70 JO     
                  38.65     1:25.81 (47.16)     2:13.77 (47.96)     2:53.70 (39.93)
 10 Criollo, John C           12 Twisters-MR          3:19.10    2:56.29 JO     
                  40.81     1:24.24 (43.43)     2:17.53 (53.29)     2:56.29 (38.76)
 11 Mathews, Gabriel T        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:15.90    3:02.57        
                  40.38     1:24.37 (43.99)   2:24.82 (1:00.45)     3:02.57 (37.75)
 12 Rodriguez, Ian R          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:00.77    3:02.86        
                  44.21     1:30.88 (46.67)     2:25.44 (54.56)     3:02.86 (37.42)
 13 Gonzalez, Edward          12 Twisters-MR          3:15.87    3:05.97        
                  40.87     1:31.08 (50.21)     2:26.31 (55.23)     3:05.97 (39.66)
 14 Zhang, Benjamin           12 GATE-MR              3:27.22    3:06.52        
                  43.05     1:31.91 (48.86)     2:27.96 (56.05)     3:06.52 (38.56)
 15 Sultana, Matthew J        12 GATE-MR              3:20.04    3:10.38        
                  43.89     1:35.10 (51.21)     2:25.65 (50.55)     3:10.38 (44.73)
 16 Townsend, Delano R        12 NFS-MR               3:19.49    3:10.74        
                  40.48     1:30.16 (49.68)   2:30.83 (1:00.67)     3:10.74 (39.91)
 17 Breen, Shane M            11 Twisters-MR          3:33.71    3:11.40        
                  40.73     1:31.56 (50.83)   2:31.85 (1:00.29)     3:11.40 (39.55)
 18 Sztolcman, Christian      11 Twisters-MR          3:00.47    3:11.88        
                  42.28     1:33.41 (51.13)     2:30.75 (57.34)     3:11.88 (41.13)
 19 Moy, Ethan                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:18.92    3:13.91        
                  45.11     1:32.09 (46.98)   2:33.07 (1:00.98)     3:13.91 (40.84)
 20 Bailey, Nicholas X        12 NFS-MR               3:17.74    3:14.79        
                  43.84     1:33.40 (49.56)   2:35.81 (1:02.41)     3:14.79 (38.98)
 21 Assad, Thomas A           12 SSL-MR               3:12.41    3:20.83        
                  50.53     1:37.44 (46.91)     2:36.72 (59.28)     3:20.83 (44.11)
 22 Zhou, Edward J            12 GATE-MR              3:32.46    3:30.11        
                  48.46     1:41.99 (53.53)     2:41.10 (59.11)     3:30.11 (49.01)
 23 Chan, Brian               12 GATE-MR              3:20.00    3:32.85        
                  47.62     1:38.00 (50.38)   2:49.31 (1:11.31)     3:32.85 (43.54)
 24 Monfiston, Seth E         11 GATE-MR              3:32.21    3:35.79        
                  46.22     1:42.50 (56.28)   2:46.88 (1:04.38)     3:35.79 (48.91)
 25 Kunow, Zachary            11 SSL-MR               3:48.02    3:40.07        
                  51.44     1:47.29 (55.85)   2:49.73 (1:02.44)     3:40.07 (50.34)
 26 Pan, Matthew A            11 GATE-MR              3:19.20    3:42.71        
                  52.82     1:48.78 (55.96)   2:52.81 (1:04.03)     3:42.71 (49.90)
 27 Harripersaud, Bhisham     11 GATE-MR              3:58.62    3:49.07        
                  50.55     1:47.93 (57.38)   3:00.93 (1:13.00)     3:49.07 (48.14)
 -- Lue, Michael              11 GATE-MR              3:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  45.72     1:35.31 (49.59)     2:33.44 (58.13)          DQ (42.30)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           5:22.19    4:51.05        
     1) Fergus, Jack B 12               2) Rodriguez, Ian R 12            
     3) Moy, Ethan 12                   4) Mathews, Gabriel T 12          
                  33.64   1:10.46 (1:10.46)     1:45.50 (35.04)   2:23.13 (1:12.67)
        3:00.34 (37.21)   3:41.74 (1:18.61)     4:13.65 (31.91)   4:51.05 (1:09.31)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    5:08.01    4:59.11        
     1) Phang, Yik F 11                 2) Gonzalez, Edward 12            
     3) Breen, Shane M 11               4) Criollo, John C 12             
                  34.28   1:13.49 (1:13.49)     1:49.80 (36.31)   2:28.72 (1:15.23)
        3:04.22 (35.50)   3:44.39 (1:15.67)     4:19.96 (35.57)   4:59.11 (1:14.72)
  3 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                          5:04.00    5:02.30        
     1) Sultana, Matthew J 12           2) Zhang, Evan 11                 
     3) Zhang, Benjamin 12              4) Lue, Michael 11                
                  37.02   1:16.15 (1:16.15)                         1:35.94 (19.79)
        1:52.26 (16.32)     2:34.54 (58.60)     3:10.79 (36.25)   5:02.30 (2:27.76)
  4 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'B'                               NT    5:52.57        
     1) Monfiston, Seth E 11            2) Chan, Brian 12                 
     3) Harripersaud, Bhisham 11        4) Zhou, Edward J 12              
                  40.32   1:24.34 (1:24.34)                         1:42.83 (18.49)
                          2:56.86 (1:14.03)     3:37.43 (40.57)   5:52.57 (2:55.71)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              5:40.09    6:10.47        
     1) Arguedas, Kenneth O 11          2) Sanchez, Wanderlei 11          
     3) Contreras, Gabriel 12           4) Sanchez, Andersson 12          
                  41.93   1:37.74 (1:37.74)                         1:53.31 (15.57)
        2:20.09 (26.78)   3:12.05 (1:18.74)     3:58.18 (46.13)   6:10.47 (2:58.42)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  5:19.86    5:23.58        
     1) Gray, Stephen F 11              2) Kaneko, Hiroki 11              
     3) Lee, Ryan P 11                  4) Townley, Nicholas J 12         
                  39.67   1:20.99 (1:20.99)     2:04.68 (43.69)   2:55.24 (1:34.25)
        3:26.85 (31.61)   4:07.92 (1:12.68)     4:44.33 (36.41)   5:23.58 (1:15.66)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    5:34.02    5:25.36        
     1) Criollo, John C 12              2) Phang, Yik F 11                
     3) Breen, Shane M 11               4) Gonzalez, Edward 12            
                  41.99   1:26.01 (1:26.01)     2:04.44 (38.43)   2:47.60 (1:21.59)
        3:26.78 (39.18)   4:12.47 (1:24.87)     4:47.76 (35.29)   5:25.36 (1:12.89)
  3 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                               NT    5:42.15        
     1) Sultana, Matthew J 12           2) Zhang, Evan 11                 
     3) Lue, Michael 11                 4) Zhang, Benjamin 12             
                  41.87   1:28.72 (1:28.72)     2:12.93 (44.21)   3:07.57 (1:38.85)
        3:43.99 (36.42)   4:28.81 (1:21.24)     5:02.25 (33.44)   5:42.15 (1:13.34)
  4 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           6:21.87    5:43.74        
     1) Mathews, Gabriel T 12           2) Fergus, Jack B 12              
     3) Rodriguez, Ian R 12             4) Moy, Ethan 12                  
                  38.40   1:18.31 (1:18.31)     2:01.23 (42.92)   2:51.09 (1:32.78)
        3:34.26 (43.17)   4:30.39 (1:39.30)     5:04.19 (33.80)   5:43.74 (1:13.35)
  5 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       6:12.00    5:58.08        
     1) Townsend, Delano R 12           2) Truter, Dranoel K 12           
     3) Bailey, Nicholas X 12           4) Williams, Darius 12            
  6 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                     NT    6:12.32        
                  44.40   1:32.07 (1:32.07)     2:14.10 (42.03)   3:02.37 (1:30.30)
        3:47.98 (45.61)   4:48.86 (1:46.49)     5:26.92 (38.06)   6:12.32 (1:23.46)
  7 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'B'                               NT    6:35.85        
     1) Monfiston, Seth E 11            2) Chan, Brian 12                 
     3) Harripersaud, Bhisham 11        4) Zhou, Edward J 12              
                  46.49   1:33.46 (1:33.46)                         1:52.01 (18.55)
        2:22.00 (29.99)   3:18.84 (1:26.83)     4:06.40 (47.56)   6:35.85 (3:17.01)
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              6:30.09    6:58.75        
     1) Sanchez, Wanderlei 11           2) Wang, Calvin 12                
     3) Sanchez, Andersson 12           4) Arguedas, Kenneth O 11         
                  51.04   1:47.47 (1:47.47)     2:40.56 (53.09)   3:39.94 (1:52.47)
        4:25.50 (45.56)   5:27.30 (1:47.36)     6:07.48 (40.18)   6:58.75 (1:31.45)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.49  13-14 METS
                29.19  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alpay, Christopher R      14 MSC-MR                 27.17      26.31 METS   
  2 Tilneac, George           14 NYCC-MR                26.94      26.41 METS   
  3 McKenna, Brendan          14 Bcny-MR                26.80      27.44 METS   
  4 Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR            27.66      27.50 JO     
  5 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR            27.42      27.66 JO     
  6 Zhang, Aron               14 GATE-MR                27.37      27.67 JO     
  7 Lin, Alex                 14 Twisters-MR            26.90      27.91 JO     
  8 Vargas, Anthony J         14 RedTails-MR            27.68      28.26 JO     
  9 Snyder, Andrew W          13 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.29      28.63 JO     
 10 De la Cruz, Edwin A       14 APEX-MR                29.16      28.68 JO     
 11 Luk, Arnold B             14 Bcny-MR                26.50      28.83 JO     
 12 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      13 APEX-MR                29.67      29.11 JO     
 13 Alvarez, Jeffrey          14 Twisters-MR            29.03      29.12 JO     
 14 Chow, William             14 Bcny-MR                27.80      29.15 JO     
 15 Buissereth, Aaron M       14 NFS-MR                 30.54      29.31        
 16 Belozerov, Alex           14 Twisters-MR            29.69      29.52        
 17 Kelleher, Stephen P       13 MSC-MR                 32.28      29.73        
 18 Bushati, Arvid            13 APEX-MR                31.60      30.04        
 18 Lama, Tiger T             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.49      30.04        
 20 Kan, Kevin                14 Bcny-MR                30.00      30.17        
 21 Kaneko, Takahiro          13 Wolverines-MR          30.35      30.46        
 22 Mangan, Matthew J         13 APEX-MR                31.55      30.65        
 23 Earley, Sean P            14 Bcny-MR                30.00      30.85        
 24 Barboza, Hector E         13 Twisters-MR            31.80      31.62        
 25 Zhang, Jonathan           14 GATE-MR                31.90      31.77        
 26 Sanchez, Ryan             14 RedTails-MR            30.88      31.94        
 27 Encarnacion, Bryan        13 RedTails-MR            31.56      32.00        
 28 Chang, Kevin              13 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.86      32.80        
 29 Vargas, Eduardo d         13 Scualos-NJ             31.08      33.01        
 30 Guzman, Gregory           14 Marlins                31.86      33.03        
 31 Sanchez, Kevin            13 GATE-MR                33.77      33.06        
 32 David, Jose Rene          14 EM                     32.14      33.12        
 33 Taylor, Griffin H         13 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.77      33.47        
 34 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     13 Twisters-MR            34.69      34.04        
 35 Watler, Jaleel C          13 NYCC-MR                33.72      34.19        
 36 Gural, Ethan J            13 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.23      34.75        
 37 Kunze, Aidan J            14 NYCC-MR                35.36      35.12        
 38 Bachoo, Eric              13 GATE-MR                34.15      35.65        
 39 Deshler, Maxim            14 RedTails-MR            37.46      36.63        
 40 Whitford, Toby C          13 RedTails-MR            36.51      37.95        
 41 Guzman, Anthony L         13 RedTails-MR            41.33      38.52        
 42 Carvey, Austin C          13 RedTails-MR            36.72      39.13        
 43 Griffith, Keyshawn        13 GATE-MR                39.84      39.59        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.19  METS
              1:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George           14 NYCC-MR                58.41      57.68 METS   
                  27.67       57.68 (30.01)                                        
  2 Alpay, Christopher R      14 MSC-MR                 59.52      57.96 METS   
                  27.84       57.96 (30.12)                                        
  3 Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR          1:02.68      59.92 JO     
                  28.51       59.92 (31.41)                                        
  4 Lin, Alex                 14 Twisters-MR            59.00    1:01.03 JO     
                  29.56     1:01.03 (31.47)                                        
  5 Isaac, Alejandro          14 NYCC-MR                59.86    1:01.41 JO     
                  29.21     1:01.41 (32.20)                                        
  6 Vargas, Anthony J         14 RedTails-MR            59.52    1:01.42 JO     
                  30.03     1:01.42 (31.39)                                        
  7 Snyder, Andrew W          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.32    1:02.25 JO     
                  29.93     1:02.25 (32.32)                                        
  8 De la Cruz, Edwin A       14 APEX-MR              1:05.02    1:03.40 JO     
                  30.79     1:03.40 (32.61)                                        
  9 Alvarez, Jeffrey          14 Twisters-MR          1:03.66    1:03.60 JO     
                  30.25     1:03.60 (33.35)                                        
 10 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      13 APEX-MR              1:05.19    1:03.66 JO     
                  30.70     1:03.66 (32.96)                                        
 11 Chow, William             14 Bcny-MR              1:03.00    1:03.73 JO     
                  30.85     1:03.73 (32.88)                                        
 12 Luk, Arnold B             14 Bcny-MR              1:02.00    1:04.08        
                  30.09     1:04.08 (33.99)                                        
 13 Kaneko, Takahiro          13 Wolverines-MR        1:04.47    1:04.27        
                  30.98     1:04.27 (33.29)                                        
 14 Belozerov, Alex           14 Twisters-MR          1:05.40    1:04.44        
                  31.09     1:04.44 (33.35)                                        
 15 Buissereth, Aaron M       14 NFS-MR               1:06.38    1:04.86        
                  31.26     1:04.86 (33.60)                                        
 16 Kelleher, Stephen P       13 MSC-MR               1:13.07    1:05.14        
                  31.60     1:05.14 (33.54)                                        
 17 LaRue, Paul V             13 MSC-MR               1:02.83    1:06.00        
                  31.67     1:06.00 (34.33)                                        
 18 Earley, Sean P            14 Bcny-MR              1:05.00    1:07.26        
                  32.11     1:07.26 (35.15)                                        
 19 Kan, Kevin                14 Bcny-MR              1:08.00    1:07.66        
 20 Lama, Tiger T             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.88    1:07.74        
                  33.22     1:07.74 (34.52)                                        
 21 Salazar, Matthew A        13 Bcny-MR              1:09.00    1:08.62        
                  32.42     1:08.62 (36.20)                                        
 22 Barboza, Hector E         13 Twisters-MR          1:11.17    1:08.87        
                  33.70     1:08.87 (35.17)                                        
 23 Mangan, Matthew J         13 APEX-MR              1:08.97    1:09.35        
                  32.67     1:09.35 (36.68)                                        
 24 Callaghan, James          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.76    1:09.98        
                  33.58     1:09.98 (36.40)                                        
 25 Encarnacion, Bryan        13 RedTails-MR          1:11.21    1:10.08        
                  33.26     1:10.08 (36.82)                                        
 26 Garcia, Jonathan          14 Spartans-MR          1:11.32    1:10.96        
                  33.39     1:10.96 (37.57)                                        
 27 Sanchez, Ryan             14 RedTails-MR          1:11.52    1:11.64        
                  34.35     1:11.64 (37.29)                                        
 28 Guzman, Gregory           14 Marlins              1:11.85    1:12.93        
                  34.06     1:12.93 (38.87)                                        
 29 Bushati, Arvid            13 APEX-MR              1:08.44    1:13.07        
 30 Zhang, Jonathan           14 GATE-MR              1:12.05    1:13.19        
 31 Chang, Kevin              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.48    1:14.58        
                  35.15     1:14.58 (39.43)                                        
 32 Sanchez, Kevin            13 GATE-MR              1:16.41    1:16.07        
                  37.11     1:16.07 (38.96)                                        
 33 Watler, Jaleel C          13 NYCC-MR              1:17.29    1:16.13        
                  36.17     1:16.13 (39.96)                                        
 34 Chen, Mingkai             13 Bcny-MR              1:15.00    1:16.97        
                  36.23     1:16.97 (40.74)                                        
 35 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     13 Twisters-MR          1:20.03    1:17.30        
                  38.36     1:17.30 (38.94)                                        
 36 Vargas, Eduardo d         13 Scualos-NJ           1:14.08    1:17.85        
                  36.73     1:17.85 (41.12)                                        
 37 David, Jose Rene          14 EM                   1:15.40    1:17.86        
                  37.95     1:17.86 (39.91)                                        
 38 Gural, Ethan J            13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:18.63        
 39 Deshler, Maxim            14 RedTails-MR          1:22.99    1:21.53        
                  38.93     1:21.53 (42.60)                                        
 40 Bachoo, Eric              13 GATE-MR              1:22.10    1:23.08        
                  39.04     1:23.08 (44.04)                                        
 41 Whitford, Toby C          13 RedTails-MR          1:23.48    1:24.44        
                  39.77     1:24.44 (44.67)                                        
 42 Santana, Pedro            13 Los Fenix            1:28.91    1:27.90        
                  40.93     1:27.90 (46.97)                                        
 43 Guzman, Anthony L         13 RedTails-MR          1:32.48    1:28.09        
                  41.36     1:28.09 (46.73)                                        
 44 Carvey, Austin C          13 RedTails-MR          1:33.43    1:29.11        
                  42.05     1:29.11 (47.06)                                        
 45 Gonzalez, Steven          13 NYCC-MR              1:24.79    1:29.66        
                  41.64     1:29.66 (48.02)                                        
 46 Griffith, Keyshawn        13 GATE-MR              1:28.36    1:29.96        
                  43.04     1:29.96 (46.92)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:09.99  METS
              2:20.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alpay, Christopher R      14 MSC-MR               2:09.20    2:05.14 METS   
                  29.31     1:01.24 (31.93)     1:34.51 (33.27)     2:05.14 (30.63)
  2 Tilneac, George           14 NYCC-MR              2:09.22    2:05.26 METS   
                  29.32     1:01.47 (32.15)     1:34.47 (33.00)     2:05.26 (30.79)
  3 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR          2:10.47    2:08.22 METS   
                  30.41     1:02.79 (32.38)     1:36.47 (33.68)     2:08.22 (31.75)
  4 Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR          2:15.39    2:11.77 JO     
                  30.01     1:02.85 (32.84)     1:37.62 (34.77)     2:11.77 (34.15)
  5 Zhang, Aron               14 GATE-MR              2:13.20    2:13.34 JO     
                  30.47     1:04.45 (33.98)     1:39.04 (34.59)     2:13.34 (34.30)
  6 Vargas, Anthony J         14 RedTails-MR          2:14.78    2:16.19 JO     
                  30.13                               46.54 ( )   2:16.19 (1:29.65)
  7 Kaneko, Takahiro          13 Wolverines-MR        2:17.27    2:16.21 JO     
                  31.68     1:06.18 (34.50)     1:41.77 (35.59)     2:16.21 (34.44)
  8 WU, Kevin Z               13 Twisters-MR          2:14.18    2:17.36 JO     
                  29.98     1:03.84 (33.86)     1:40.12 (36.28)     2:17.36 (37.24)
  8 Snyder, Andrew W          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.87    2:17.36 JO     
                  30.66     1:05.48 (34.82)     1:42.40 (36.92)     2:17.36 (34.96)
 10 Kelleher, Stephen P       13 MSC-MR               2:39.65    2:19.25 JO     
                  31.73     1:06.49 (34.76)     1:43.09 (36.60)     2:19.25 (36.16)
 11 Chow, William             14 Bcny-MR              2:16.00    2:20.79 JO     
                  32.40     1:07.62 (35.22)     1:44.98 (37.36)     2:20.79 (35.81)
 12 Buissereth, Aaron M       14 NFS-MR               2:24.39    2:21.02        
                  31.90     1:06.61 (34.71)     1:44.23 (37.62)     2:21.02 (36.79)
 13 De la Cruz, Edwin A       14 APEX-MR                   NT    2:21.88        
                  32.70     1:08.46 (35.76)     1:45.96 (37.50)     2:21.88 (35.92)
 14 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      13 APEX-MR              3:22.30    2:22.80        
                  32.40     1:08.65 (36.25)     1:46.59 (37.94)     2:22.80 (36.21)
 15 Belozerov, Alex           14 Twisters-MR          2:25.67    2:24.70        
                  32.47     1:09.96 (37.49)     1:48.69 (38.73)     2:24.70 (36.01)
 16 Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR          2:25.42    2:27.74        
                  33.10     1:10.97 (37.87)     1:50.03 (39.06)     2:27.74 (37.71)
 17 Mangan, Matthew J         13 APEX-MR              3:28.63    2:29.94        
                  33.74     1:11.09 (37.35)     1:51.12 (40.03)     2:29.94 (38.82)
 18 Earley, Sean P            14 Bcny-MR              2:25.00    2:30.01        
                  33.96     1:10.99 (37.03)     1:50.10 (39.11)     2:30.01 (39.91)
 19 Barboza, Hector E         13 Twisters-MR          2:31.06    2:30.10        
                  34.27     1:12.12 (37.85)     1:51.45 (39.33)     2:30.10 (38.65)
 20 Taylor, Griffin H         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.88    2:35.06        
                  36.25     1:15.23 (38.98)     1:55.08 (39.85)     2:35.06 (39.98)
 21 Lama, Tiger T             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.96    2:38.05        
                  35.24     1:17.02 (41.78)     1:58.85 (41.83)     2:38.05 (39.20)
 22 Sanchez, Ryan             14 RedTails-MR          2:38.38    2:38.18        
                  34.14     1:12.30 (38.16)     1:55.83 (43.53)     2:38.18 (42.35)
 23 Watler, Jaleel C          13 NYCC-MR              2:48.55    2:38.63        
                  35.00     1:15.27 (40.27)     1:58.20 (42.93)     2:38.63 (40.43)
 24 Guzman, Gregory           14 Marlins              2:42.94    2:42.58        
                  34.48     1:14.17 (39.69)     1:58.53 (44.36)     2:42.58 (44.05)
 25 Chang, Kevin              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:41.33    2:43.02        
                  35.26     1:16.72 (41.46)     2:00.54 (43.82)     2:43.02 (42.48)
 26 Kunze, Aidan J            14 NYCC-MR              2:49.10    2:43.58        
                  36.62     1:20.78 (44.16)     2:03.72 (42.94)     2:43.58 (39.86)
 27 Sanchez, Kevin            13 GATE-MR              3:10.45    2:47.69        
                  36.12     1:17.76 (41.64)     2:02.39 (44.63)     2:47.69 (45.30)
 28 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     13 Twisters-MR          2:53.62    2:49.97        
                  39.21     1:22.49 (43.28)     2:07.48 (44.99)     2:49.97 (42.49)
 29 Zhang, Jonathan           14 GATE-MR              3:06.01    2:50.41        
                  37.98     1:21.55 (43.57)     2:08.31 (46.76)     2:50.41 (42.10)
 30 Vargas, Eduardo d         13 Scualos-NJ                NT    2:50.75        
                  37.86     1:21.05 (43.19)     2:07.31 (46.26)     2:50.75 (43.44)
 31 Bushati, Arvid            13 APEX-MR              2:39.45    2:54.61        
                  36.31     1:16.24 (39.93)     2:06.60 (50.36)     2:54.61 (48.01)
 32 Gural, Ethan J            13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:56.76        
                  38.50     1:24.32 (45.82)     2:11.07 (46.75)     2:56.76 (45.69)
 33 Deshler, Maxim            14 RedTails-MR          2:55.09    3:00.26        
                  39.92     1:26.75 (46.83)     2:16.47 (49.72)     3:00.26 (43.79)
 34 Whitford, Toby C          13 RedTails-MR          2:50.09    3:04.62        
                  40.06     1:28.49 (48.43)     2:19.35 (50.86)     3:04.62 (45.27)
 35 Bachoo, Eric              13 GATE-MR              3:17.88    3:05.75        
                  40.01     1:26.57 (46.56)     2:17.62 (51.05)     3:05.75 (48.13)
 36 Santana, Pedro            13 Los Fenix            3:33.60    3:12.27        
                  42.06     1:29.87 (47.81)     2:21.96 (52.09)     3:12.27 (50.31)
 37 Griffith, Keyshawn        13 GATE-MR              3:16.65    3:16.18        
                  43.27     1:33.71 (50.44)     2:26.06 (52.35)     3:16.18 (50.12)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  13-14 METS
              1:15.49  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George           14 NYCC-MR              1:10.67    1:06.69 METS   
                  32.68     1:06.69 (34.01)                                        
  2 Lin, Alex                 14 Twisters-MR          1:04.25    1:06.99 METS   
                  32.52     1:06.99 (34.47)                                        
  3 Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR          1:10.42    1:07.54 METS   
                  33.07     1:07.54 (34.47)                                        
  4 WU, Kevin Z               13 Twisters-MR          1:07.28    1:08.38 JO     
                  33.43     1:08.38 (34.95)                                        
  5 Alpay, Christopher R      14 MSC-MR               1:08.99    1:09.00 JO     
                  34.21     1:09.00 (34.79)                                        
  6 Zhang, Aron               14 GATE-MR              1:07.46    1:10.30 JO     
                  34.48     1:10.30 (35.82)                                        
  7 Belozerov, Alex           14 Twisters-MR          1:11.77    1:10.40 JO     
                  34.57     1:10.40 (35.83)                                        
  8 McKenna, Brendan          14 Bcny-MR              1:09.00    1:10.52 JO     
                  35.19     1:10.52 (35.33)                                        
  9 Alvarez, Jeffrey          14 Twisters-MR          1:13.13    1:11.39 JO     
                  34.76     1:11.39 (36.63)                                        
 10 Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR          1:11.88    1:11.64 JO     
                  35.01     1:11.64 (36.63)                                        
 11 LaRue, Paul V             13 MSC-MR               1:11.24    1:13.51 JO     
                  34.95     1:13.51 (38.56)                                        
 12 Kelleher, Stephen P       13 MSC-MR               1:23.84    1:16.92        
                  36.99     1:16.92 (39.93)                                        
 13 Kaneko, Takahiro          13 Wolverines-MR        1:15.70    1:17.55        
                  37.99     1:17.55 (39.56)                                        
 14 Sanchez, Ryan             14 RedTails-MR          1:17.60    1:18.23        
                  37.86     1:18.23 (40.37)                                        
 15 Mangan, Matthew J         13 APEX-MR              1:22.09    1:18.80        
                  39.06     1:18.80 (39.74)                                        
 16 Chang, Kevin              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.29    1:21.35        
                  38.65     1:21.35 (42.70)                                        
 17 Earley, Sean P            14 Bcny-MR              1:18.00    1:21.57        
                  39.42     1:21.57 (42.15)                                        
 18 Barboza, Hector E         13 Twisters-MR          1:26.75    1:22.56        
                  40.21     1:22.56 (42.35)                                        
 19 Sanchez, Kevin            13 GATE-MR              1:26.65    1:23.55        
                  41.58     1:23.55 (41.97)                                        
 20 Encarnacion, Bryan        13 RedTails-MR          1:25.09    1:25.06        
                  40.63     1:25.06 (44.43)                                        
 21 Kunze, Aidan J            14 NYCC-MR              1:28.80    1:25.75        
                  41.40     1:25.75 (44.35)                                        
 22 Watler, Jaleel C          13 NYCC-MR              1:31.85    1:26.75        
                  42.49     1:26.75 (44.26)                                        
 23 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     13 Twisters-MR          1:32.70    1:28.79        
                  43.39     1:28.79 (45.40)                                        
 24 Whitford, Toby C          13 RedTails-MR          1:32.44    1:30.88        
                  42.83     1:30.88 (48.05)                                        
 25 Gural, Ethan J            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.39    1:31.91        
                  44.43     1:31.91 (47.48)                                        
 26 Taylor, Griffin H         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.75    1:33.22        
                  45.98     1:33.22 (47.24)                                        
 27 Carvey, Austin C          13 RedTails-MR          1:50.95    1:38.31        
                  47.66     1:38.31 (50.65)                                        
 28 Guzman, Anthony L         13 RedTails-MR          1:43.97    1:41.16        
                  49.54     1:41.16 (51.62)                                        
 29 Griffith, Keyshawn        13 GATE-MR              1:52.82    1:53.44        
                  55.58     1:53.44 (57.86)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  METS
              2:41.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George           14 NYCC-MR              2:30.99    2:22.22 METS   
                  34.42     1:11.45 (37.03)     1:47.72 (36.27)     2:22.22 (34.50)
  2 Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR          2:28.04    2:25.91 METS   
                  34.74     1:12.11 (37.37)     1:49.32 (37.21)     2:25.91 (36.59)
  3 Lin, Alex                 14 Twisters-MR          2:20.71    2:29.22 JO     
                  35.16     1:12.82 (37.66)     1:52.00 (39.18)     2:29.22 (37.22)
  4 Belozerov, Alex           14 Twisters-MR          2:36.51    2:34.43 JO     
                  37.08     1:17.20 (40.12)     1:57.73 (40.53)     2:34.43 (36.70)
  5 WU, Kevin Z               13 Twisters-MR          2:29.06    2:34.47 JO     
                  35.86     1:14.49 (38.63)     1:55.19 (40.70)     2:34.47 (39.28)
  6 Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR          2:35.17    2:35.70 JO     
                  35.89     1:15.62 (39.73)     1:57.03 (41.41)     2:35.70 (38.67)
  7 Snyder, Andrew W          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.74    2:35.87 JO     
                  36.32     1:15.54 (39.22)     1:56.64 (41.10)     2:35.87 (39.23)
  8 Isaac, Alejandro          14 NYCC-MR              2:40.00    2:38.23 JO     
                  38.14     1:18.17 (40.03)     2:00.09 (41.92)     2:38.23 (38.14)
  9 Alvarez, Jeffrey          14 Twisters-MR          2:40.47    2:40.03 JO     
                  38.23     1:18.62 (40.39)     2:00.25 (41.63)     2:40.03 (39.78)
 10 LaRue, Paul V             13 MSC-MR               2:34.73    2:44.13        
                  38.59     1:19.48 (40.89)     2:01.71 (42.23)     2:44.13 (42.42)
 11 Kelleher, Stephen P       13 MSC-MR               3:01.97    2:44.23        
                  38.66     1:20.71 (42.05)     2:04.00 (43.29)     2:44.23 (40.23)
 12 Salazar, Matthew A        13 Bcny-MR              2:36.00    2:44.31        
                  39.29     1:20.26 (40.97)     2:03.17 (42.91)     2:44.31 (41.14)
 13 Mangan, Matthew J         13 APEX-MR                   NT    2:48.78        
                  37.90     1:20.36 (42.46)     2:04.77 (44.41)     2:48.78 (44.01)
 14 Sanchez, Ryan             14 RedTails-MR          2:46.56    2:50.33        
                  38.91     1:20.79 (41.88)     2:05.94 (45.15)     2:50.33 (44.39)
 15 Earley, Sean P            14 Bcny-MR              3:00.00    2:53.67        
                  41.32     1:25.48 (44.16)     2:10.19 (44.71)     2:53.67 (43.48)
 16 Barboza, Hector E         13 Twisters-MR          2:58.98    2:57.54        
                  42.36     1:26.99 (44.63)     2:12.49 (45.50)     2:57.54 (45.05)
 17 Chang, Kevin              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:03.39    2:57.88        
                  39.88     1:24.97 (45.09)     2:12.22 (47.25)     2:57.88 (45.66)
 18 Callaghan, James          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:10.11    3:03.30        
                  41.79     1:28.85 (47.06)     2:16.91 (48.06)     3:03.30 (46.39)
 19 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     13 Twisters-MR          2:58.93    3:03.48        
                  44.06     1:30.17 (46.11)     2:16.47 (46.30)     3:03.48 (47.01)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  METS
              1:26.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex                 14 Twisters-MR          1:11.34    1:16.05 METS   
                  36.49     1:16.05 (39.56)                                        
  2 Luk, Arnold B             14 Bcny-MR              1:14.80    1:17.90 METS   
                  35.92     1:17.90 (41.98)                                        
  3 Vargas, Anthony J         14 RedTails-MR          1:16.27    1:19.14 JO     
                  37.31     1:19.14 (41.83)                                        
  4 Kaneko, Takahiro          13 Wolverines-MR        1:18.25    1:19.16 JO     
                  37.79     1:19.16 (41.37)                                        
  5 Chow, William             14 Bcny-MR              1:19.00    1:19.26 JO     
                  37.35     1:19.26 (41.91)                                        
  6 Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR          1:23.51    1:20.30 JO     
                  37.92     1:20.30 (42.38)                                        
  7 Buissereth, Aaron M       14 NFS-MR               1:22.24    1:21.24 JO     
                  38.71     1:21.24 (42.53)                                        
  8 Alvarez, Jeffrey          14 Twisters-MR          1:21.55    1:21.85 JO     
                  39.06     1:21.85 (42.79)                                        
  8 Kan, Kevin                14 Bcny-MR              1:19.00    1:21.85 JO     
                  38.86     1:21.85 (42.99)                                        
 10 Snyder, Andrew W          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.75    1:22.46 JO     
                  39.90     1:22.46 (42.56)                                        
 11 Belozerov, Alex           14 Twisters-MR          1:23.57    1:23.06 JO     
                  38.55     1:23.06 (44.51)                                        
 12 WU, Kevin Z               13 Twisters-MR          1:21.41    1:24.94 JO     
                  39.68     1:24.94 (45.26)                                        
 13 Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR          1:26.11    1:27.02        
                  41.09     1:27.02 (45.93)                                        
 14 Encarnacion, Bryan        13 RedTails-MR          1:28.35    1:29.34        
                  40.77     1:29.34 (48.57)                                        
 15 Lama, Tiger T             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.09    1:29.92        
                  43.50     1:29.92 (46.42)                                        
 16 Chen, Mingkai             13 Bcny-MR              1:30.00    1:30.18        
                  42.76     1:30.18 (47.42)                                        
 17 Guzman, Gregory           14 Marlins              1:30.84    1:33.05        
                  43.82     1:33.05 (49.23)                                        
 18 David, Jose Rene          14 EM                   1:31.04    1:33.18        
                  46.49     1:33.18 (46.69)                                        
 19 Watler, Jaleel C          13 NYCC-MR              1:39.16    1:35.00        
                  44.55     1:35.00 (50.45)                                        
 20 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     13 Twisters-MR          1:38.41    1:35.58        
                  46.30     1:35.58 (49.28)                                        
 21 Barboza, Hector E         13 Twisters-MR          1:35.71    1:36.02        
                  46.38     1:36.02 (49.64)                                        
 22 Chang, Kevin              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.25    1:36.21        
                  46.60     1:36.21 (49.61)                                        
 23 Garcia, Jonathan          14 Spartans-MR          1:34.23    1:36.77        
                  45.41     1:36.77 (51.36)                                        
 24 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:37.95        
                  45.95     1:37.95 (52.00)                                        
 25 Gonzalez, Steven          13 NYCC-MR              1:45.61    1:39.07        
                  46.66     1:39.07 (52.41)                                        
 26 Bachoo, Eric              13 GATE-MR              1:37.36    1:40.81        
                  48.14     1:40.81 (52.67)                                        
 27 Gural, Ethan J            13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:43.03        
                  47.08     1:43.03 (55.95)                                        
 28 Deshler, Maxim            14 RedTails-MR          1:44.62    1:45.62        
                  50.06     1:45.62 (55.56)                                        
 29 Santana, Pedro            13 Los Fenix            1:50.70    1:50.31        
                  52.10     1:50.31 (58.21)                                        
 30 Zhang, Jonathan           14 GATE-MR              1:48.62    1:52.10        
                  54.82     1:52.10 (57.28)                                        
 31 Carvey, Austin C          13 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:56.99        
                  56.47   1:56.99 (1:00.52)                                        
 32 Guzman, Anthony L         13 RedTails-MR          1:52.09    1:57.49        
                  55.02   1:57.49 (1:02.47)                                        
 33 Griffith, Keyshawn        13 GATE-MR              2:10.57    2:10.22        
                1:00.40   2:10.22 (1:09.82)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:52.99  13-14 METS
              3:05.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex                 14 Twisters-MR          2:35.04    2:39.76 METS   
                  36.69     1:16.27 (39.58)     1:59.19 (42.92)     2:39.76 (40.57)
  2 Kaneko, Takahiro          13 Wolverines-MR        2:49.69    2:46.99 METS   
                  38.41     1:20.20 (41.79)     2:04.09 (43.89)     2:46.99 (42.90)
  3 Luk, Arnold B             14 Bcny-MR              2:45.00    2:53.05 JO     
                  39.25     1:22.49 (43.24)     2:08.82 (46.33)     2:53.05 (44.23)
  4 Chow, William             14 Bcny-MR              2:58.00    2:53.99 JO     
                  40.81   2:53.99 (2:13.18)                                        
  5 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR          2:57.36    2:54.17 JO     
                  40.77   2:54.17 (2:13.40)                                        
  6 WU, Kevin Z               13 Twisters-MR          2:54.77    2:54.72 JO     
                  40.21     1:24.42 (44.21)   2:54.72 (1:30.30)                    
  7 Snyder, Andrew W          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:51.13    2:55.52 JO     
                  40.94     1:25.42 (44.48)     2:11.11 (45.69)     2:55.52 (44.41)
  8 Vargas, Anthony J         14 RedTails-MR          2:51.33    2:55.84 JO     
                  37.04     1:20.83 (43.79)     2:09.08 (48.25)     2:55.84 (46.76)
  9 Alvarez, Jeffrey          14 Twisters-MR          2:59.48    2:56.70 JO     
                  39.60   2:56.70 (2:17.10)                                        
 10 Buissereth, Aaron M       14 NFS-MR               2:59.92    2:57.56 JO     
                  40.12   2:57.56 (2:17.44)                                        
 11 Kan, Kevin                14 Bcny-MR              2:53.00    2:58.18 JO     
                  40.48     1:26.59 (46.11)     2:12.70 (46.11)     2:58.18 (45.48)
 12 LaRue, Paul V             13 MSC-MR               2:57.28    2:59.27 JO     
                  41.09     1:27.04 (45.95)     2:12.89 (45.85)     2:59.27 (46.38)
 13 Belozerov, Alex           14 Twisters-MR          2:58.56    3:01.10 JO     
                  40.33   3:01.10 (2:20.77)                                        
 14 Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR          3:02.05    3:03.79 JO     
                  42.01   3:03.79 (2:21.78)                                        
 15 Lama, Tiger T             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:15.15    3:12.96        
                  42.22   3:12.96 (2:30.74)                                        
 16 Encarnacion, Bryan        13 RedTails-MR          3:34.77    3:16.63        
                  41.58     1:30.70 (49.12)     2:24.95 (54.25)     3:16.63 (51.68)
 17 David, Jose Rene          14 EM                   3:17.96    3:17.61        
                  44.74     1:36.05 (51.31)     2:27.37 (51.32)     3:17.61 (50.24)
 18 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     13 Twisters-MR          3:16.51    3:18.31        
                  44.97   3:18.31 (2:33.34)                                        
 19 Guzman, Gregory           14 Marlins              3:22.22    3:28.42        
                  43.80     1:35.21 (51.41)     2:32.56 (57.35)     3:28.42 (55.86)
 20 Bachoo, Eric              13 GATE-MR              3:36.50    3:30.43        
                  48.29     1:42.95 (54.66)     2:39.46 (56.51)     3:30.43 (50.97)
 21 Santana, Pedro            13 Los Fenix            4:01.80    4:02.90        
                  54.58   1:55.74 (1:01.16)   3:00.47 (1:04.73)   4:02.90 (1:02.43)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
              1:13.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alpay, Christopher R      14 MSC-MR               1:05.57    1:03.06 METS   
                  30.10     1:03.06 (32.96)                                        
  2 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR          1:04.71    1:03.98 METS   
                  30.54     1:03.98 (33.44)                                        
  3 Tilneac, George           14 NYCC-MR              1:08.48    1:05.32 JO     
                  30.58     1:05.32 (34.74)                                        
  4 Vargas, Anthony J         14 RedTails-MR          1:04.48    1:05.55 JO     
                  30.79     1:05.55 (34.76)                                        
  5 WU, Kevin Z               13 Twisters-MR          1:07.92    1:06.55 JO     
                  31.39     1:06.55 (35.16)                                        
  6 Zhang, Aron               14 GATE-MR              1:05.44    1:06.89 JO     
                  31.86     1:06.89 (35.03)                                        
  7 McKenna, Brendan          14 Bcny-MR              1:06.00    1:08.35 JO     
                  32.31     1:08.35 (36.04)                                        
  8 Alvarez, Jeffrey          14 Twisters-MR          1:11.88    1:11.22 JO     
                  33.97     1:11.22 (37.25)                                        
  9 Lin, Alex                 14 Twisters-MR          1:06.81    1:11.45 JO     
                  31.80     1:11.45 (39.65)                                        
 10 Snyder, Andrew W          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.14    1:11.75 JO     
                  34.79     1:11.75 (36.96)                                        
 11 Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR          1:15.49    1:11.99 JO     
                  33.66     1:11.99 (38.33)                                        
 12 Luk, Arnold B             14 Bcny-MR              1:05.00    1:12.24 JO     
                  32.63     1:12.24 (39.61)                                        
 13 Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR          1:18.47    1:14.55        
                  33.96     1:14.55 (40.59)                                        
 14 Barboza, Hector E         13 Twisters-MR          1:30.14    1:15.01        
                  35.43     1:15.01 (39.58)                                        
 15 LaRue, Paul V             13 MSC-MR               1:16.32    1:15.06        
                  34.72     1:15.06 (40.34)                                        
 16 Kelleher, Stephen P       13 MSC-MR                    NT    1:15.40        
                  35.30     1:15.40 (40.10)                                        
 17 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:16.05        
                  34.71     1:16.05 (41.34)                                        
 18 De la Cruz, Edwin A       14 APEX-MR              1:14.81    1:17.00        
                  35.43     1:17.00 (41.57)                                        
 19 Taylor, Griffin H         13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:31.44        
                  40.56     1:31.44 (50.88)                                        
 20 Vargas, Eduardo d         13 Scualos-NJ           1:28.09    1:43.49        
                  45.35     1:43.49 (58.14)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  METS
              2:48.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alpay, Christopher R      14 MSC-MR               2:29.61    2:23.64 METS   
                  31.81     1:07.34 (35.53)     1:45.73 (38.39)     2:23.64 (37.91)
  2 Tilneac, George           14 NYCC-MR              2:36.71    2:29.70 JO     
                  32.81     1:10.74 (37.93)     1:50.66 (39.92)     2:29.70 (39.04)
  3 WU, Kevin Z               13 Twisters-MR          2:29.18    2:32.87 JO     
                  33.52     1:10.23 (36.71)     1:51.49 (41.26)     2:32.87 (41.38)
  4 Kaneko, Takahiro          13 Wolverines-MR        2:39.99    2:40.83 JO     
                  36.52     1:17.13 (40.61)     1:59.33 (42.20)     2:40.83 (41.50)
  5 Zhang, Aron               14 GATE-MR              2:37.02    2:41.28 JO     
                  33.79     1:13.17 (39.38)     1:55.50 (42.33)     2:41.28 (45.78)
  6 Vargas, Anthony J         14 RedTails-MR          2:37.82    2:45.55 JO     
                  32.51     1:13.10 (40.59)     1:59.68 (46.58)     2:45.55 (45.87)
  7 Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR          3:04.78    2:52.40        
                  35.21     1:17.85 (42.64)     2:05.94 (48.09)     2:52.40 (46.46)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:25.49  METS
              2:39.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex                 14 Twisters-MR          2:17.64    2:23.02 METS   
                  31.25     1:08.75 (37.50)     1:50.34 (41.59)     2:23.02 (32.68)
  2 Tilneac, George           14 NYCC-MR              2:30.18    2:23.88 METS   
                  30.76     1:08.11 (37.35)     1:51.95 (43.84)     2:23.88 (31.93)
  3 Alpay, Christopher R      14 MSC-MR               2:29.49    2:25.78 JO     
                  30.56     1:08.77 (38.21)     1:53.27 (44.50)     2:25.78 (32.51)
  4 Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR          2:33.29    2:27.51 JO     
                  31.40     1:07.87 (36.47)     1:53.79 (45.92)     2:27.51 (33.72)
  5 WU, Kevin Z               13 Twisters-MR          2:28.68    2:28.38 JO     
                  31.96     1:11.11 (39.15)     1:55.84 (44.73)     2:28.38 (32.54)
  6 Snyder, Andrew W          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.52    2:30.16 JO     
                  32.71     1:12.54 (39.83)     1:57.37 (44.83)     2:30.16 (32.79)
  7 Vargas, Anthony J         14 RedTails-MR          2:26.15    2:30.25 JO     
                  31.02     1:11.38 (40.36)     1:55.54 (44.16)     2:30.25 (34.71)
  8 Luk, Arnold B             14 Bcny-MR              2:37.00    2:31.30 JO     
                  32.07     1:11.91 (39.84)     1:55.68 (43.77)     2:31.30 (35.62)
  9 Kaneko, Takahiro          13 Wolverines-MR        2:29.59    2:32.73 JO     
                  34.33     1:15.90 (41.57)     1:58.61 (42.71)     2:32.73 (34.12)
 10 Alvarez, Jeffrey          14 Twisters-MR          2:37.31    2:36.68 JO     
                  34.68     1:15.54 (40.86)     2:00.48 (44.94)     2:36.68 (36.20)
 11 Zhang, Aron               14 GATE-MR              2:27.77    2:37.12 JO     
                  31.51     1:11.30 (39.79)     1:59.10 (47.80)     2:37.12 (38.02)
 12 Isaac, Alejandro          14 NYCC-MR              2:45.62    2:38.72 JO     
                  34.37     1:17.57 (43.20)     2:05.95 (48.38)     2:38.72 (32.77)
 13 Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR          2:43.85    2:38.82 JO     
                  34.83     1:15.23 (40.40)     2:02.66 (47.43)     2:38.82 (36.16)
 14 Kelleher, Stephen P       13 MSC-MR               3:03.98    2:39.90        
                  34.41     1:16.43 (42.02)     2:04.96 (48.53)     2:39.90 (34.94)
 15 Buissereth, Aaron M       14 NFS-MR               2:39.39    2:40.38        
                  32.24     1:16.70 (44.46)     2:02.14 (45.44)     2:40.38 (38.24)
 16 Belozerov, Alex           14 Twisters-MR          2:41.77    2:40.50        
                  34.96     1:16.35 (41.39)     2:03.50 (47.15)     2:40.50 (37.00)
 17 Chow, William             14 Bcny-MR              2:40.00    2:42.39        
                  36.11     1:21.03 (44.92)     2:05.94 (44.91)     2:42.39 (36.45)
 18 LaRue, Paul V             13 MSC-MR               2:33.35    2:42.45        
                  35.52     1:15.79 (40.27)     2:02.77 (46.98)     2:42.45 (39.68)
 19 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      13 APEX-MR              3:16.65    2:45.48        
                  33.60     1:19.76 (46.16)     2:10.59 (50.83)     2:45.48 (34.89)
 20 De la Cruz, Edwin A       14 APEX-MR              2:48.13    2:45.70        
                  33.27     1:18.50 (45.23)     2:10.65 (52.15)     2:45.70 (35.05)
 21 Barboza, Hector E         13 Twisters-MR          2:52.65    2:48.18        
                  35.57     1:18.99 (43.42)     2:10.75 (51.76)     2:48.18 (37.43)
 22 Callaghan, James          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:48.80    2:52.63        
                  36.21     1:20.68 (44.47)     2:14.22 (53.54)     2:52.63 (38.41)
 23 Mangan, Matthew J         13 APEX-MR                   NT    2:54.24        
                  36.87     1:20.08 (43.21)   2:54.24 (1:34.16)                    
 24 Earley, Sean P            14 Bcny-MR              2:55.00    2:54.85        
                  39.38     1:24.24 (44.86)     2:15.13 (50.89)     2:54.85 (39.72)
 25 Lama, Tiger T             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:02.98    2:57.57        
                  37.96     1:25.20 (47.24)     2:17.66 (52.46)     2:57.57 (39.91)
 26 Watler, Jaleel C          13 NYCC-MR              3:12.23    2:58.88        
                  42.39     1:29.62 (47.23)     2:19.79 (50.17)     2:58.88 (39.09)
 27 Chang, Kevin              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.17    3:01.19        
                  39.92     1:26.73 (46.81)     2:19.83 (53.10)     3:01.19 (41.36)
 28 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     13 Twisters-MR          2:54.63    3:04.30        
                  43.90     1:30.79 (46.89)     2:22.48 (51.69)     3:04.30 (41.82)
 29 David, Jose Rene          14 EM                        NT    3:12.17        
                  45.71     1:36.81 (51.10)     2:30.25 (53.44)     3:12.17 (41.92)
 30 Sanchez, Kevin            13 GATE-MR              3:15.43    3:18.99        
                  41.94     1:28.63 (46.69)   2:29.94 (1:01.31)     3:18.99 (49.05)
 31 Vargas, Eduardo d         13 Scualos-NJ           3:10.09    3:22.15        
                  42.14     1:34.41 (52.27)   2:42.29 (1:07.88)     3:22.15 (39.86)
 32 Bachoo, Eric              13 GATE-MR              3:41.69    3:23.88        
                  47.81     1:40.55 (52.74)     2:38.23 (57.68)     3:23.88 (45.65)
 33 Guzman, Gregory           14 Marlins              3:25.26    3:24.44        
                  48.33     1:42.43 (54.10)     2:40.90 (58.47)     3:24.44 (43.54)
 34 Whitford, Toby C          13 RedTails-MR          3:28.12    3:25.02        
                  50.47     1:41.09 (50.62)     2:40.37 (59.28)     3:25.02 (44.65)
 35 Bushati, Arvid            13 APEX-MR              3:14.28    3:27.04        
                  36.71     1:26.92 (50.21)   2:41.63 (1:14.71)     3:27.04 (45.41)
 36 Zhang, Jonathan           14 GATE-MR              3:25.00    3:35.81        
                  46.44     1:39.97 (53.53)   2:49.71 (1:09.74)     3:35.81 (46.10)
 37 Griffith, Keyshawn        13 GATE-MR              3:56.86    3:49.54        
                  49.18     1:48.08 (58.90)   2:58.83 (1:10.75)     3:49.54 (50.71)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:06.36    3:56.70        
     1) WU, Kevin Z 13                  2) Uszynski, Arthur 14            
     3) Lin, Alex 14                    4) Zezula, Mateusz 14             
                  28.71   1:00.67 (1:00.67)     1:28.43 (27.76)     1:59.62 (58.95)
        2:27.91 (28.29)     2:59.31 (59.69)     3:27.06 (27.75)     3:56.70 (57.39)
  2 The Boys' Club OF New York-MR  'A'                     NT    4:14.48        
                  30.47   1:03.20 (1:03.20)     1:31.51 (28.31)   2:03.77 (1:00.57)
                          3:10.79 (1:07.02)     3:39.82 (29.03)   4:14.48 (1:03.69)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:25.82    4:24.51        
     1) Belozerov, Alex 14              2) Guo, Andrew 14                 
     3) Barboza, Hector E 13            4) Alvarez, Jeffrey 14            
                  31.39   1:05.79 (1:05.79)     1:37.16 (31.37)   2:12.74 (1:06.95)
        2:45.86 (33.12)   3:21.79 (1:09.05)     3:51.40 (29.61)   4:24.51 (1:02.72)
  4 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            4:25.00    4:30.20        
                  31.45   1:05.03 (1:05.03)     1:36.01 (30.98)   2:09.47 (1:04.44)
        2:41.90 (32.43)   3:18.62 (1:09.15)     3:51.62 (33.00)   4:30.20 (1:11.58)
  5 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                               NT    4:46.86        
     1) Zhang, Aron 14                  2) Bachoo, Eric 13                
     3) Sanchez, Kevin 13               4) Zhang, Jonathan 14             
                  34.71   1:14.37 (1:14.37)                         1:32.96 (18.59)
         1:42.66 (9.70)     2:14.41 (41.45)   4:46.86 (2:32.45)                    
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:45.09    4:49.73        
     1) Encarnacion, Bryan 13           2) Sanchez, Ryan 14               
     3) Whitford, Toby C 13             4) Vargas, Anthony J 14           
                  34.70   1:15.28 (1:15.28)     1:47.81 (32.53)   2:25.93 (1:10.65)
        3:03.37 (37.44)   3:47.42 (1:21.49)     4:17.41 (29.99)   4:49.73 (1:02.31)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:39.97    4:38.15        
     1) WU, Kevin Z 13                  2) Lin, Alex 14                   
     3) Alvarez, Jeffrey 14             4) Uszynski, Arthur 14            
                  33.95   1:10.54 (1:10.54)     1:46.02 (35.48)   2:26.11 (1:15.57)
        2:59.79 (33.68)   3:38.04 (1:11.93)     4:06.01 (27.97)   4:38.15 (1:00.11)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    5:15.16    5:00.33        
     1) Guo, Andrew 14                  2) Belozerov, Alex 14             
     3) Barboza, Hector E 13            4) Jakobczyk, Nicholas P 13       
                  35.23   1:12.74 (1:12.74)     1:49.01 (36.27)   2:34.04 (1:21.30)
        3:10.86 (36.82)   3:51.52 (1:17.48)     4:25.92 (34.40)   5:00.33 (1:08.81)
  3 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                                 NT    5:13.89        
                  37.83   1:17.94 (1:17.94)     2:00.48 (42.54)   2:47.24 (1:29.30)
        3:20.17 (32.93)   4:02.36 (1:15.12)   5:13.89 (1:11.53)                    
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              5:15.09    5:19.06        
     1) Sanchez, Ryan 14                2) Encarnacion, Bryan 13          
     3) Vargas, Anthony J 14            4) Whitford, Toby C 13            
                  38.06   1:17.69 (1:17.69)     1:59.75 (42.06)   2:47.47 (1:29.78)
                            3:06.81 (19.34)     3:18.57 (11.76)   5:19.06 (2:12.25)
  5 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                     NT    5:22.86        
     1) Isaac, Alejandro 14             2) Watler, Jaleel C 13            
     3) Tilneac, George 14              4) Gonzalez, Steven 13            
                  37.82   1:15.52 (1:15.52)     2:01.98 (46.46)   2:56.38 (1:40.86)
        3:27.17 (30.79)   4:04.77 (1:08.39)     4:40.94 (36.17)   5:22.86 (1:18.09)
  6 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                               NT    5:26.69        
     1) Zhang, Aron 14                  2) Bachoo, Eric 13                
     3) Sanchez, Kevin 13               4) Zhang, Jonathan 14             
                  42.57   1:26.56 (1:26.56)                         1:45.74 (19.18)
        2:13.36 (27.62)   3:07.31 (1:21.57)     3:38.24 (30.93)   5:26.69 (2:19.38)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          21 NYCC-MR                24.45      24.64        
  2 Dupres, Abel              18 RedTails-MR            25.81      25.76        
  3 Benjamin, Cristopher      18 RedTails-MR            25.09      26.20        
  4 Mejia, Johny              18 Marlins                25.84      26.28        
  5 Miou, Eric                15 Bcny-MR                25.70      26.50        
  6 Jiang, David              15 Bcny-MR                25.80      26.56        
  7 McDonnell, Richard F      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.01      27.16        
  8 Guillen, Eliezer          17 EM                     25.91      27.25        
  9 Li, Kytoh                 16 Bcny-MR                25.80      27.28        
 10 Dupres, Paul P            19 RedTails-MR            26.54      27.29        
 11 Feliz, Angel              21 Los Fenix              26.39      27.45        
 12 Abreu, Jesus              25 EM                     27.09      27.49        
 13 Cuevas, Javier            25 EM                     26.71      27.70        
 14 Jimenez, Jean Carlos      26 EM                     27.30      27.79        
 15 Duran, Rafael             17 MAD-MR                 27.49      28.13        
 16 Kunze, Colin J            16 NYCC-MR                30.60      28.56        
 17 Dimarzo, Phillip N        16 NYCC-MR                28.55      28.61        
 18 Fischer, Chris J          15 APEX-MR                29.12      28.72        
 19 Alers, Louis              16 MAD-MR                 27.50      28.82        
 20 Clark, Alfred B           16 NFS-MR                 28.75      28.88        
 20 Jimenez, Angel            24 EM                     27.23      28.88        
 22 Coffin, Spencer T         19 MSC-MR                 28.53      28.94        
 23 Gonzalez, Adriel A        16 Bcny-MR                28.76      28.97        
 24 Thapa, Rikesh             17 NYCC-MR                29.44      28.98        
 24 Marion, Daniel            19 EM                     27.58      28.98        
 26 Chow, Kevin               16 Bcny-MR                27.80      29.10        
 27 France, Brian M           18 GATE-MR                28.64      29.14        
 28 Kunze, Ian M              18 NYCC-MR                37.48      29.23        
 29 Hidalgo, Omar             16 MAD-MR                 29.61      29.33        
 30 Hernandez, Jeffry         16 Marlins                29.21      29.35        
 31 Chen, Zhaoyu              17 RedTails-MR            29.32      29.65        
 32 Chang, Lawrence           16 GATE-MR                28.62      29.89        
 33 Suriel, Jean C            15 Los Fenix              28.88      30.17        
 34 Sanchez, Jean Pierre      16 Los Fenix              30.28      30.41        
 35 Escareno, BJ M            17 APEX-MR                31.42      30.51        
 36 Zhang, David              15 APEX-MR                31.03      30.73        
 37 Murphy, Graham D          15 Unattached-MR          30.09      30.82        
 38 Ford, Nkosi               15 RedTails-MR            30.23      31.03        
 39 Quito, Brandon E          15 APEX-MR                30.17      31.09        
 40 Rodriguez, Fernando G     18 EM                     29.30      31.11        
 41 Polanco, Monkey           17 MAD-MR                    NT      31.49        
 42 Medina, Eliezer           16 Los Fenix              30.24      31.75        
 43 Rivera, Hector            17 MAD-MR                 34.13      31.82        
 44 Valerio, Cristian         16 EM                     30.50      32.13        
 45 Cordero, Daniel           16 Los Fenix              30.35      32.26        
 46 Diaz, Ariel R             16 RedTails-MR            33.46      33.81        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          21 NYCC-MR                52.81      55.14        
                  27.39       55.14 (27.75)                                        
  2 McKenna, Brian W          17 Bcny-MR                54.20      55.63        
                  27.67       55.63 (27.96)                                        
  3 Benjamin, Cristopher      18 RedTails-MR            55.09      56.53        
                  27.41       56.53 (29.12)                                        
  4 Dupres, Abel              18 RedTails-MR            56.46      57.34        
                  27.90       57.34 (29.44)                                        
  5 Blaney, Miles J           17 Twisters-MR            55.18      57.40        
                  28.13       57.40 (29.27)                                        
  6 Dupres, Paul P            19 RedTails-MR            58.00      58.89        
                  27.94       58.89 (30.95)                                        
  7 Li, Kytoh                 16 Bcny-MR                57.00      59.61        
                  28.74       59.61 (30.87)                                        
  8 Cuevas, Javier            25 EM                     56.81      59.62        
                  28.78       59.62 (30.84)                                        
  9 Mejia, Johny              18 Marlins                   NT    1:00.54        
                  28.46     1:00.54 (32.08)                                        
 10 Guillen, Eliezer          17 EM                     59.02    1:00.88        
                  29.13     1:00.88 (31.75)                                        
 11 Abreu, Jesus              25 EM                   1:00.15    1:00.93        
                  29.36     1:00.93 (31.57)                                        
 12 Marion, Daniel            19 EM                   1:01.74    1:01.28        
                  29.53     1:01.28 (31.75)                                        
 13 Dimarzo, Phillip N        16 NYCC-MR              1:02.86    1:02.28        
                  29.79     1:02.28 (32.49)                                        
 14 Alonso, Carlos            15 APEX-MR              1:03.03    1:02.39        
                  30.24     1:02.39 (32.15)                                        
 15 Kunze, Colin J            16 NYCC-MR              1:04.69    1:02.49        
                  30.45     1:02.49 (32.04)                                        
 16 France, Brian M           18 GATE-MR              1:04.39    1:02.56        
                  29.97     1:02.56 (32.59)                                        
 17 Jimenez, Jean Carlos      26 EM                   1:00.33    1:02.69        
                  30.80     1:02.69 (31.89)                                        
 18 Duran, Rafael             17 MAD-MR               1:01.22    1:03.29        
                  30.06     1:03.29 (33.23)                                        
 19 Coffin, Spencer T         19 MSC-MR               1:00.46    1:03.34        
                  30.24     1:03.34 (33.10)                                        
 20 Chow, Kevin               16 Bcny-MR              1:01.00    1:03.39        
                  29.99     1:03.39 (33.40)                                        
 21 Cocuy, Bryan              15 Bcny-MR              1:01.00    1:03.49        
                  30.10     1:03.49 (33.39)                                        
 22 Clark, Alfred B           16 NFS-MR               1:03.26    1:03.67        
                  30.05     1:03.67 (33.62)                                        
 23 Jiang, David              15 Bcny-MR                59.00    1:03.88        
                  30.73     1:03.88 (33.15)                                        
 24 Fischer, Chris J          15 APEX-MR              1:04.64    1:04.17        
                  30.43     1:04.17 (33.74)                                        
 25 Alers, Louis              16 MAD-MR               1:04.00    1:04.44        
                  30.79     1:04.44 (33.65)                                        
 26 Thapa, Rikesh             17 NYCC-MR              1:05.35    1:04.45        
                  30.44     1:04.45 (34.01)                                        
 27 Hernandez, Jeffry         16 Marlins              1:02.87    1:04.55        
                  31.75     1:04.55 (32.80)                                        
 28 Jimenez, Angel            24 EM                   1:01.14    1:04.60        
                  30.39     1:04.60 (34.21)                                        
 29 Anderson, Anthony M       17 NFS-MR               1:04.08    1:05.75        
                  30.97     1:05.75 (34.78)                                        
 30 Mullen, Michael A         18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.76    1:05.78        
                  30.31     1:05.78 (35.47)                                        
 31 Hidalgo, Omar             16 MAD-MR               1:06.20    1:06.08        
                  31.52     1:06.08 (34.56)                                        
 32 Quito, Brandon E          15 APEX-MR              1:06.01    1:06.34        
                  32.51     1:06.34 (33.83)                                        
 33 Zhang, David              15 APEX-MR              1:07.41    1:06.45        
                  32.43     1:06.45 (34.02)                                        
 34 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       16 NFS-MR               1:07.59    1:07.13        
                  32.42     1:07.13 (34.71)                                        
 35 Chen, Zhaoyu              17 RedTails-MR          1:07.69    1:08.00        
 36 Rawitz, Alexander         16 NYCC-MR              1:05.92    1:08.22        
                  32.41     1:08.22 (35.81)                                        
 37 Escareno, BJ M            17 APEX-MR              1:10.12    1:09.02        
                  32.94     1:09.02 (36.08)                                        
 38 Heitmann, Tyler E         16 MSC-MR               1:07.24    1:09.14        
                  33.54     1:09.14 (35.60)                                        
 39 Sanchez, Jean Pierre      16 Los Fenix            1:08.00    1:10.10        
                  33.38     1:10.10 (36.72)                                        
 40 Rodriguez, Matthew J      15 MSC-MR               1:09.20    1:10.15        
                  32.74     1:10.15 (37.41)                                        
 41 Rivera, Hector            17 MAD-MR               1:16.48    1:11.02        
                  33.80     1:11.02 (37.22)                                        
 42 Polanco, Monkey           17 MAD-MR                    NT    1:11.40        
                  33.18     1:11.40 (38.22)                                        
 43 Rodriguez, Fernando G     18 EM                   1:07.12    1:11.69        
                  33.09     1:11.69 (38.60)                                        
 44 Ciprian, Bernaldo A       16 MAD-MR               1:12.00    1:12.53        
                  35.30     1:12.53 (37.23)                                        
 45 Ford, Nkosi               15 RedTails-MR          1:08.01    1:12.85        
                  33.74     1:12.85 (39.11)                                        
 46 Diaz, Ariel R             16 RedTails-MR          1:13.66    1:13.08        
                  35.79     1:13.08 (37.29)                                        
 47 Valerio, Cristian         16 EM                   1:11.74    1:13.12        
                  33.94     1:13.12 (39.18)                                        
 48 Cordero, Daniel           16 Los Fenix            1:06.10    1:13.23        
                  34.40     1:13.23 (38.83)                                        
 49 Medina, Eliezer           16 Los Fenix            1:11.40    1:13.38        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          21 NYCC-MR              1:55.05    2:01.52        
                  28.37       59.86 (31.49)     1:31.23 (31.37)     2:01.52 (30.29)
  2 Ruddy, Jason P            18 MSC-MR               2:02.20    2:04.32        
                  29.20     1:00.82 (31.62)     1:33.37 (32.55)     2:04.32 (30.95)
  3 Blaney, Miles J           17 Twisters-MR          2:04.84    2:06.69        
                  29.72     1:01.84 (32.12)     1:35.06 (33.22)     2:06.69 (31.63)
  4 Benjamin, Cristopher      18 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:07.59        
                  28.71     1:00.70 (31.99)     1:34.52 (33.82)     2:07.59 (33.07)
  5 Dupres, Abel              18 RedTails-MR          2:04.27    2:08.80        
                  29.40     1:01.81 (32.41)     1:35.89 (34.08)     2:08.80 (32.91)
  6 Cuevas, Javier            25 EM                   2:07.75    2:12.47        
                  30.44     1:04.27 (33.83)     1:39.00 (34.73)     2:12.47 (33.47)
  7 Alonso, Carlos            15 APEX-MR              2:49.24    2:14.73        
                  30.70     1:03.93 (33.23)     1:39.64 (35.71)     2:14.73 (35.09)
  8 Kunze, Ian M              18 NYCC-MR              2:08.71    2:14.80        
                  30.63     1:04.02 (33.39)     1:39.25 (35.23)     2:14.80 (35.55)
  9 Kunze, Colin J            16 NYCC-MR              2:16.35    2:15.06        
                  29.71     1:02.96 (33.25)     1:39.46 (36.50)     2:15.06 (35.60)
 10 Li, Kytoh                 16 Bcny-MR              2:08.00    2:15.17        
                  30.45     1:03.38 (32.93)     1:38.81 (35.43)     2:15.17 (36.36)
 11 Dimarzo, Phillip N        16 NYCC-MR              2:16.81    2:16.47        
                  31.72     1:06.59 (34.87)     1:41.84 (35.25)     2:16.47 (34.63)
 12 Chow, Kevin               16 Bcny-MR              2:15.00    2:17.29        
                  30.83     1:05.13 (34.30)     1:41.24 (36.11)     2:17.29 (36.05)
 13 Hernandez, Jeffry         16 Marlins              2:15.64    2:17.78        
                  31.80     1:06.25 (34.45)     1:43.09 (36.84)     2:17.78 (34.69)
 14 Guillen, Eliezer          17 EM                   2:14.15    2:19.07        
                  31.75     1:07.03 (35.28)     1:43.90 (36.87)     2:19.07 (35.17)
 15 Quito, Brandon E          15 APEX-MR              2:30.69    2:23.66        
                  32.53     1:08.04 (35.51)     1:45.99 (37.95)     2:23.66 (37.67)
 16 Jimenez, Jean Carlos      26 EM                   2:28.52    2:24.50        
                  32.60     1:10.26 (37.66)     1:47.91 (37.65)     2:24.50 (36.59)
 17 Duran, Rafael             17 MAD-MR               2:22.86    2:25.28        
                  33.04     1:09.87 (36.83)     1:49.62 (39.75)     2:25.28 (35.66)
 18 Fischer, Chris J          15 APEX-MR              2:31.15    2:25.68        
                  31.73     1:08.47 (36.74)     1:48.17 (39.70)     2:25.68 (37.51)
 19 France, Brian M           18 GATE-MR              2:23.27    2:26.04        
                                1:10.39 ( )     1:49.55 (39.16)     2:26.04 (36.49)
 20 Abreu, Jesus              25 EM                   2:30.80    2:27.86        
                  31.02     1:07.23 (36.21)     1:48.59 (41.36)     2:27.86 (39.27)
 21 Zhang, David              15 APEX-MR              2:31.36    2:28.04        
                  32.58     1:09.76 (37.18)     1:49.98 (40.22)     2:28.04 (38.06)
 22 Jimenez, Angel            24 EM                   2:30.41    2:28.24        
                  33.56     1:10.23 (36.67)     1:49.04 (38.81)     2:28.24 (39.20)
 23 Chang, Lawrence           16 GATE-MR              2:18.53    2:30.10        
                  33.61     1:12.03 (38.42)     1:51.78 (39.75)     2:30.10 (38.32)
 24 Marion, Daniel            19 EM                   2:22.30    2:30.38        
                  32.17     1:09.95 (37.78)     1:50.72 (40.77)     2:30.38 (39.66)
 25 Clark, Alfred B           16 NFS-MR               2:27.10    2:31.29        
                  33.41     1:09.79 (36.38)     1:50.04 (40.25)     2:31.29 (41.25)
 26 Hidalgo, Omar             16 MAD-MR                    NT    2:31.31        
                  32.90     1:10.31 (37.41)   2:31.31 (1:21.00)                    
 27 Rodriguez, Jose M         17 APEX-MR              2:30.62    2:36.54        
                  35.52     1:15.09 (39.57)     1:57.65 (42.56)     2:36.54 (38.89)
 28 Murphy, Graham D          15 Unattached-MR        2:32.09    2:37.52        
                  34.57     1:13.94 (39.37)     1:56.06 (42.12)     2:37.52 (41.46)
 29 Polanco, Monkey           17 MAD-MR                    NT    2:42.85        
                                1:15.67 ( )   2:42.85 (1:27.18)                    
 30 Diaz, Ariel R             16 RedTails-MR          2:40.83    2:43.57        
                  36.31     1:17.75 (41.44)     2:01.87 (44.12)     2:43.57 (41.70)
 31 Ford, Nkosi               15 RedTails-MR          2:40.00    2:45.15        
                  34.22     1:17.17 (42.95)     2:01.32 (44.15)     2:45.15 (43.83)
 32 Rodriguez, Fernando G     18 EM                   2:58.20    2:45.16        
                  35.68     1:16.72 (41.04)     2:02.49 (45.77)     2:45.16 (42.67)
 33 Rivera, Hector            17 MAD-MR               3:01.94    2:50.25        
                  39.04     1:22.70 (43.66)     2:07.91 (45.21)     2:50.25 (42.34)
 34 Valerio, Cristian         16 EM                   2:35.15    2:51.97        
                  35.56     1:19.02 (43.46)     2:06.50 (47.48)     2:51.97 (45.47)
 35 Medina, Eliezer           16 Los Fenix            2:53.49    2:54.41        
                                1:19.90 ( )     2:06.54 (46.64)     2:54.41 (47.87)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          21 NYCC-MR                59.78    1:01.54        
                  30.40     1:01.54 (31.14)                                        
  2 Ruddy, Jason P            18 MSC-MR               1:04.95    1:05.90        
                  31.84     1:05.90 (34.06)                                        
  3 Benjamin, Cristopher      18 RedTails-MR          1:06.09    1:06.00        
                  32.01     1:06.00 (33.99)                                        
  4 Miou, Eric                15 Bcny-MR              1:00.00    1:06.06        
                  31.55     1:06.06 (34.51)                                        
  5 Dupres, Paul P            19 RedTails-MR               NT    1:06.79        
                  31.93     1:06.79 (34.86)                                        
  6 Dupres, Abel              18 RedTails-MR          1:02.22    1:07.00        
                  33.23     1:07.00 (33.77)                                        
  7 McDonnell, Richard F      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.02    1:07.47        
                  32.77     1:07.47 (34.70)                                        
  8 Blaney, Miles J           17 Twisters-MR          1:11.39    1:08.09        
                  34.17     1:08.09 (33.92)                                        
  9 Feliz, Angel              21 Los Fenix            1:05.10    1:08.58        
                  33.36     1:08.58 (35.22)                                        
 10 Kunze, Ian M              18 NYCC-MR              1:08.84    1:08.83        
                  33.80     1:08.83 (35.03)                                        
 11 Kunze, Colin J            16 NYCC-MR              1:10.98    1:08.84        
                  33.95     1:08.84 (34.89)                                        
 12 Mejia, Johny              18 Marlins              1:08.50    1:09.91        
                  32.53     1:09.91 (37.38)                                        
 13 Alers, Louis              16 MAD-MR               1:08.00    1:10.51        
                  33.75     1:10.51 (36.76)                                        
 14 Cuevas, Javier            25 EM                   1:10.34    1:12.30        
                  36.09     1:12.30 (36.21)                                        
 15 Thapa, Rikesh             17 NYCC-MR              1:10.90    1:12.45        
                  34.58     1:12.45 (37.87)                                        
 16 Barbosa, Larry S          18 Twisters-MR          1:09.98    1:12.59        
                  35.00     1:12.59 (37.59)                                        
 17 Dimarzo, Phillip N        16 NYCC-MR              1:13.56    1:13.77        
                  35.87     1:13.77 (37.90)                                        
 18 Chow, Kevin               16 Bcny-MR              1:14.00    1:15.91        
                  37.21     1:15.91 (38.70)                                        
 19 Coffin, Spencer T         19 MSC-MR               1:15.73    1:16.19        
                  36.80     1:16.19 (39.39)                                        
 20 Hidalgo, Omar             16 MAD-MR               1:21.40    1:18.07        
                  38.01     1:18.07 (40.06)                                        
 21 Chang, Lawrence           16 GATE-MR              1:13.39    1:18.39        
                  38.78     1:18.39 (39.61)                                        
 22 Quito, Brandon E          15 APEX-MR              1:17.69    1:19.14        
                  38.95     1:19.14 (40.19)                                        
 23 Sanchez, Jean Pierre      16 Los Fenix            1:17.80    1:19.17        
                  39.82     1:19.17 (39.35)                                        
 24 Chen, Zhaoyu              17 RedTails-MR          1:22.75    1:24.19        
                  40.20     1:24.19 (43.99)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          21 NYCC-MR              2:08.47    2:15.44        
                  31.98     1:05.76 (33.78)     1:40.78 (35.02)     2:15.44 (34.66)
  2 McKenna, Brian W          17 Bcny-MR              2:17.00    2:21.40        
                  33.37     1:09.08 (35.71)     1:46.12 (37.04)     2:21.40 (35.28)
  3 Ruddy, Jason P            18 MSC-MR               2:25.67    2:24.88        
                  34.50     1:11.82 (37.32)     1:49.10 (37.28)     2:24.88 (35.78)
  4 Kunze, Colin J            16 NYCC-MR              2:28.86    2:26.56        
  5 McDonnell, Richard F      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:32.38    2:27.76        
                  35.09     1:12.55 (37.46)     1:52.01 (39.46)     2:27.76 (35.75)
  6 Dupres, Paul P            19 RedTails-MR          2:16.50    2:28.06        
                  32.92     1:09.49 (36.57)     1:48.71 (39.22)     2:28.06 (39.35)
  7 Miou, Eric                15 Bcny-MR              2:14.00    2:28.40        
                  33.16     1:12.12 (38.96)     1:52.00 (39.88)     2:28.40 (36.40)
  8 Dupres, Abel              18 RedTails-MR          2:16.50    2:28.55        
                  34.76     1:11.92 (37.16)     1:50.90 (38.98)     2:28.55 (37.65)
  9 Cuevas, Javier            25 EM                   2:31.39    2:32.70        
                  37.36     1:15.86 (38.50)     1:54.34 (38.48)     2:32.70 (38.36)
 10 Feliz, Angel              21 Los Fenix            2:26.30    2:34.98        
                  34.22     1:12.51 (38.29)     1:54.84 (42.33)     2:34.98 (40.14)
 11 Dimarzo, Phillip N        16 NYCC-MR              2:34.73    2:35.06        
                  37.14     1:16.68 (39.54)     1:57.21 (40.53)     2:35.06 (37.85)
 12 Rawitz, Alexander         16 NYCC-MR              2:30.02    2:36.01        
 13 Mejia, Johny              18 Marlins                   NT    2:37.30        
                  35.41     1:15.94 (40.53)   2:37.30 (1:21.36)                    
 14 Alers, Louis              16 MAD-MR               2:49.00    2:40.64        
                  37.66     1:18.26 (40.60)     2:00.47 (42.21)     2:40.64 (40.17)
 15 Guillen, Eliezer          17 EM                   2:45.03    2:42.12        
                  36.64     1:17.05 (40.41)     2:00.35 (43.30)     2:42.12 (41.77)
 16 Mullen, Michael A         18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:38.84    2:44.64        
                  38.06     1:19.76 (41.70)     2:03.31 (43.55)     2:44.64 (41.33)
 17 Coffin, Spencer T         19 MSC-MR               2:46.21    2:46.37        
                  38.91     1:19.97 (41.06)     2:03.46 (43.49)     2:46.37 (42.91)
 18 Heitmann, Tyler E         16 MSC-MR               2:39.37    2:53.14        
                  40.71     1:24.46 (43.75)     2:09.63 (45.17)     2:53.14 (43.51)
 19 Hidalgo, Omar             16 MAD-MR                    NT    2:53.76        
                  39.71     1:22.71 (43.00)     2:09.33 (46.62)     2:53.76 (44.43)
 20 Ciprian, Bernaldo A       16 MAD-MR               3:03.85    3:08.19        
                  44.05     1:30.86 (46.81)     2:20.02 (49.16)     3:08.19 (48.17)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, David              15 Bcny-MR              1:11.00    1:14.11        
                  34.56     1:14.11 (39.55)                                        
  2 Benjamin, Cristopher      18 RedTails-MR          1:09.09    1:14.40        
                  34.28     1:14.40 (40.12)                                        
  3 Li, Kytoh                 16 Bcny-MR              1:13.00    1:15.32        
                  35.72     1:15.32 (39.60)                                        
  4 Lam, Aaron                18 Bcny-MR              1:12.00    1:17.75        
                  36.65     1:17.75 (41.10)                                        
  5 France, Brian M           18 GATE-MR              1:16.56    1:18.47        
                  38.32     1:18.47 (40.15)                                        
  6 Blaney, Miles J           17 Twisters-MR          1:22.15    1:21.12        
                  38.52     1:21.12 (42.60)                                        
  7 Thapa, Rikesh             17 NYCC-MR              1:19.71    1:24.03        
                  38.51     1:24.03 (45.52)                                        
  8 Hernandez, Jeffry         16 Marlins              1:21.54    1:24.16        
  9 Duran, Rafael             17 MAD-MR               1:27.05    1:25.81        
                  39.65     1:25.81 (46.16)                                        
 10 Rivera, Hector            17 MAD-MR               1:24.00    1:26.34        
                  41.04     1:26.34 (45.30)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Matthew J      15 MSC-MR               1:26.09    1:26.45        
                  41.18     1:26.45 (45.27)                                        
 12 Valerio, Cristian         16 EM                   1:24.08    1:27.03        
                  41.19     1:27.03 (45.84)                                        
 13 Chen, Zhaoyu              17 RedTails-MR          1:24.53    1:27.35        
                  40.94     1:27.35 (46.41)                                        
 14 Escareno, BJ M            17 APEX-MR              1:29.47    1:28.78        
                  41.05     1:28.78 (47.73)                                        
 15 Ford, Nkosi               15 RedTails-MR          1:26.83    1:29.40        
                  41.12     1:29.40 (48.28)                                        
 16 Sanchez, Jean Pierre      16 Los Fenix            1:32.80    1:34.03        
                  42.11     1:34.03 (51.92)                                        
 17 Medina, Eliezer           16 Los Fenix            1:36.80    1:35.02        
                  43.86     1:35.02 (51.16)                                        
 18 Diaz, Ariel R             16 RedTails-MR          1:37.23    1:39.58        
                  45.77     1:39.58 (53.81)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, David              15 Bcny-MR              2:40.00    2:47.65        
                  37.80     1:19.20 (41.40)     2:05.49 (46.29)     2:47.65 (42.16)
  2 France, Brian M           18 GATE-MR              2:45.90    2:51.75        
                  39.31     1:22.04 (42.73)     2:07.45 (45.41)     2:51.75 (44.30)
  3 Hernandez, Jeffry         16 Marlins              2:58.43    2:55.44        
                  38.85     1:23.47 (44.62)     2:09.83 (46.36)     2:55.44 (45.61)
  4 Blaney, Miles J           17 Twisters-MR          3:09.96    3:03.84        
                  42.68                             2:18.54 ( )     3:03.84 (45.30)
  5 Thapa, Rikesh             17 NYCC-MR              2:55.83    3:08.89        
                  39.71     1:25.85 (46.14)     2:17.34 (51.49)     3:08.89 (51.55)
  6 Murphy, Graham D          15 Unattached-MR        2:50.09    3:13.30        
                  41.22     1:31.05 (49.83)     2:24.10 (53.05)     3:13.30 (49.20)
  7 Valerio, Cristian         16 EM                   3:10.58    3:17.04        
                  45.07                             2:28.97 ( )     3:17.04 (48.07)
  8 Ford, Nkosi               15 RedTails-MR          3:12.39    3:18.42        
                  42.06                             2:25.13 ( )     3:18.42 (53.29)
  9 Chen, Zhaoyu              17 RedTails-MR          3:03.43    3:19.19        
                  44.85     1:34.67 (49.82)     2:27.44 (52.77)     3:19.19 (51.75)
 10 Rivera, Hector            17 MAD-MR               3:17.76    3:19.51        
                  43.03                             2:30.04 ( )     3:19.51 (49.47)
 11 Escareno, BJ M            17 APEX-MR              3:16.30    3:20.07        
                  44.20                             2:27.12 ( )     3:20.07 (52.95)
 12 Diaz, Ariel R             16 RedTails-MR          3:30.16    3:46.26        
                  50.73     1:49.12 (58.39)     2:48.31 (59.19)     3:46.26 (57.95)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruddy, Jason P            18 MSC-MR                 58.70      59.92        
                  28.54       59.92 (31.38)                                        
  2 Benjamin, Cristopher      18 RedTails-MR          1:02.09    1:03.07        
                  28.48     1:03.07 (34.59)                                        
  3 Blaney, Miles J           17 Twisters-MR          1:01.08    1:03.26        
                  29.91     1:03.26 (33.35)                                        
  4 Miou, Eric                15 Bcny-MR              1:00.00    1:03.79        
                  29.44     1:03.79 (34.35)                                        
  5 Dupres, Paul P            19 RedTails-MR          1:01.90    1:04.63        
                  29.60     1:04.63 (35.03)                                        
  6 Cuevas, Javier            25 EM                   1:03.65    1:05.50        
                  30.48     1:05.50 (35.02)                                        
  7 Dupres, Abel              18 RedTails-MR          1:01.91    1:06.21        
                  30.92     1:06.21 (35.29)                                        
  8 Barbosa, Larry S          18 Twisters-MR          1:04.48    1:07.27        
                  31.89     1:07.27 (35.38)                                        
  9 Coffin, Spencer T         19 MSC-MR               1:04.07    1:07.28        
                  31.53     1:07.28 (35.75)                                        
 10 Mejia, Johny              18 Marlins              1:02.26    1:07.43        
                  30.46     1:07.43 (36.97)                                        
 11 Kunze, Ian M              18 NYCC-MR              1:07.16    1:08.51        
                  31.72     1:08.51 (36.79)                                        
 12 McDonnell, Richard F      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.85    1:08.62        
                  31.32     1:08.62 (37.30)                                        
 13 Alers, Louis              16 MAD-MR               1:08.90    1:08.84        
                  32.05     1:08.84 (36.79)                                        
 14 Clark, Alfred B           16 NFS-MR               1:10.20    1:09.60        
                  32.32     1:09.60 (37.28)                                        
 15 Alonso, Carlos            15 APEX-MR              1:11.37    1:10.79        
                  32.35     1:10.79 (38.44)                                        
 16 Marion, Daniel            19 EM                   1:08.21    1:11.11        
                  31.83     1:11.11 (39.28)                                        
 17 Kunze, Colin J            16 NYCC-MR              1:15.04    1:11.68        
                  32.98     1:11.68 (38.70)                                        
 18 Duran, Rafael             17 MAD-MR               1:13.08    1:13.35        
                  33.75     1:13.35 (39.60)                                        
 19 Fischer, Chris J          15 APEX-MR              1:11.94    1:16.59        
                  33.52     1:16.59 (43.07)                                        
 20 Suriel, Jean C            15 Los Fenix            1:12.00    1:17.19        
                  35.11     1:17.19 (42.08)                                        
 21 Jimenez, Angel            24 EM                   1:10.15    1:19.22        
                  35.20     1:19.22 (44.02)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Jose M         17 APEX-MR              1:14.12    1:20.25        
                  36.84     1:20.25 (43.41)                                        
 23 Cordero, Daniel           16 Los Fenix            1:13.85    1:21.15        
                  37.75     1:21.15 (43.40)                                        
 24 Zhang, David              15 APEX-MR              1:25.28    1:22.37        
                  37.08     1:22.37 (45.29)                                        
 25 Polanco, Monkey           17 MAD-MR                    NT    1:23.49        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruddy, Jason P            18 MSC-MR               2:08.93    2:14.61        
                  30.63     1:04.68 (34.05)     1:40.18 (35.50)     2:14.61 (34.43)
  2 Cuevas, Javier            25 EM                   2:23.31    2:24.24        
                  32.07     1:08.04 (35.97)     1:46.70 (38.66)     2:24.24 (37.54)
  3 Kunze, Colin J            16 NYCC-MR              2:45.16    2:37.30        
                  34.76     1:14.09 (39.33)     1:55.86 (41.77)     2:37.30 (41.44)
  4 Dupres, Paul P            19 RedTails-MR          2:25.00    2:38.12        
                  32.26     1:10.12 (37.86)     1:53.69 (43.57)     2:38.12 (44.43)
  5 Blaney, Miles J           17 Twisters-MR          2:27.16    2:39.04        
                  35.40     1:15.70 (40.30)     1:58.52 (42.82)     2:39.04 (40.52)
  6 McDonnell, Richard F      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:58.29    3:00.66        
                  35.28     1:19.63 (44.35)     2:12.37 (52.74)     3:00.66 (48.29)
  7 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       16 NFS-MR               3:01.15    3:01.08        
                  37.51     1:19.23 (41.72)     2:09.65 (50.42)     3:01.08 (51.43)
  8 Clark, Alfred B           16 NFS-MR               3:03.41    3:15.72        
                  36.44     1:18.49 (42.05)     2:14.23 (55.74)   3:15.72 (1:01.49)
  9 Polanco, Monkey           17 MAD-MR                    NT    3:27.39        
                  39.52     1:27.61 (48.09)     2:26.62 (59.01)   3:27.39 (1:00.77)
 10 Anderson, Anthony M       17 NFS-MR               3:25.86    3:33.86        
                  38.33     1:27.94 (49.61)   2:31.47 (1:03.53)   3:33.86 (1:02.39)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Cristopher      18 RedTails-MR          2:14.09    2:21.85        
                  28.84     1:03.79 (34.95)     1:48.48 (44.69)     2:21.85 (33.37)
  2 Cuevas, Javier            25 EM                   2:30.15    2:23.84        
                  52.00   2:23.84 (1:31.84)                                        
  3 McKenna, Brian W          17 Bcny-MR              2:23.00    2:24.12        
                  30.26     1:05.75 (35.49)     1:51.77 (46.02)     2:24.12 (32.35)
  4 Ruddy, Jason P            18 MSC-MR               2:27.34    2:24.45        
                  29.69     1:08.37 (38.68)     1:54.33 (45.96)     2:24.45 (30.12)
  5 Blaney, Miles J           17 Twisters-MR          2:24.91    2:24.77        
                  30.25     1:08.67 (38.42)     1:53.16 (44.49)     2:24.77 (31.61)
  6 Dupres, Abel              18 RedTails-MR          2:19.31    2:27.02        
                  30.60     1:08.63 (38.03)     1:53.31 (44.68)     2:27.02 (33.71)
  7 Kunze, Ian M              18 NYCC-MR              2:24.05    2:32.14        
                  32.45     1:10.21 (37.76)     1:57.57 (47.36)     2:32.14 (34.57)
  8 Miou, Eric                15 Bcny-MR              2:27.00    2:33.10        
                  30.86     1:09.22 (38.36)     1:56.92 (47.70)     2:33.10 (36.18)
  9 McDonnell, Richard F      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:36.44    2:33.77        
                  43.74   2:33.77 (1:50.03)                                        
 10 Kunze, Colin J            16 NYCC-MR              2:39.66    2:34.07        
                  54.55   2:34.07 (1:39.52)                                        
 11 Feliz, Angel              21 Los Fenix            2:29.79    2:34.67        
 12 Dimarzo, Phillip N        16 NYCC-MR              2:37.70    2:34.87        
                  47.76   2:34.87 (1:47.11)                                        
 13 Hernandez, Jeffry         16 Marlins              2:24.61    2:35.60        
                  31.80     1:12.60 (40.80)     1:58.38 (45.78)     2:35.60 (37.22)
 14 Alonso, Carlos            15 APEX-MR              2:54.53    2:36.67        
                  32.46     1:13.63 (41.17)     2:02.33 (48.70)     2:36.67 (34.34)
 15 Mullen, Michael A         18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:37.30    2:36.99        
                  52.78   2:36.99 (1:44.21)                                        
 16 France, Brian M           18 GATE-MR              2:39.30    2:38.08        
                  46.02   2:38.08 (1:52.06)                                        
 17 Alers, Louis              16 MAD-MR               2:40.00    2:38.15        
                  48.12   2:38.15 (1:50.03)                                        
 18 Coffin, Spencer T         19 MSC-MR               2:43.86    2:42.47        
 19 Rodriguez, Matthew J      15 MSC-MR               2:47.27    2:43.56        
 20 Quito, Brandon E          15 APEX-MR              2:46.03    2:44.29        
 21 Mejia, Johny              18 Marlins                   NT    2:44.34        
                  29.88     1:12.60 (42.72)     2:09.12 (56.52)     2:44.34 (35.22)
 22 Hidalgo, Omar             16 MAD-MR                    NT    2:45.34        
                  34.59     1:16.76 (42.17)     2:06.65 (49.89)     2:45.34 (38.69)
 23 Duran, Rafael             17 MAD-MR               2:43.93    2:46.35        
 24 Rawitz, Alexander         16 NYCC-MR              2:39.78    2:47.26        
                  36.79     1:17.73 (40.94)     2:10.57 (52.84)     2:47.26 (36.69)
 25 Clark, Alfred B           16 NFS-MR               2:46.38    2:50.94        
 26 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       16 NFS-MR               2:48.85    2:53.19        
 27 Heitmann, Tyler E         16 MSC-MR               2:41.53    2:53.50        
 28 Suriel, Jean C            15 Los Fenix            2:52.30    2:53.70        
 29 Zhang, David              15 APEX-MR                   NT    2:56.82        
                  37.67     1:23.37 (45.70)     2:17.99 (54.62)     2:56.82 (38.83)
 30 Ciprian, Bernaldo A       16 MAD-MR               2:59.46    2:58.11        
                  37.94     1:25.22 (47.28)     2:14.92 (49.70)     2:58.11 (43.19)
 31 Anderson, Anthony M       17 NFS-MR               2:53.27    3:04.38        
                  32.69     1:17.72 (45.03)   3:04.38 (1:46.66)                    
 32 Polanco, Monkey           17 MAD-MR                    NT    3:05.51        
                  37.33     1:22.54 (45.21)   2:25.15 (1:02.61)     3:05.51 (40.36)
 33 Rivera, Hector            17 MAD-MR               3:28.00    3:08.11        
                  39.57     1:31.54 (51.97)     2:21.85 (50.31)     3:08.11 (46.26)
 34 Cordero, Daniel           16 Los Fenix            2:55.00    3:09.59        
                  37.86     1:29.83 (51.97)   2:29.96 (1:00.13)     3:09.59 (39.63)
 35 Wheeler, Justin           16 NFS-MR               3:20.00    3:12.65        
                  36.87     1:27.49 (50.62)   2:28.09 (1:00.60)     3:12.65 (44.56)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:05.09    3:59.48        
                  28.20       57.80 (57.80)     1:26.00 (28.20)     1:56.51 (58.71)
        2:23.55 (27.04)     2:53.68 (57.17)   3:59.48 (1:05.80)                    
  2 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:00.00    4:01.75        
     1) Gleason, David X 21             2) Kunze, Colin J 16              
     3) Dimarzo, Phillip N 16           4) Kunze, Ian M 18                
                  30.32   1:02.80 (1:02.80)     1:32.66 (29.86)   2:05.88 (1:03.08)
        2:35.41 (29.53)   3:07.96 (1:02.08)     3:33.16 (25.20)     4:01.75 (53.79)
  3 Las Estrellas Marinas  'A'                             NT    4:06.46        
     1) Cuevas, Javier 25               2) Jimenez, Jean Carlos 26        
     3) Abreu, Jesus 25                 4) Guillen, Eliezer 17            
                  29.49   1:02.66 (1:02.66)     1:32.50 (29.84)   2:05.43 (1:02.77)
        2:34.14 (28.71)   3:07.40 (1:01.97)     3:35.56 (28.16)     4:06.46 (59.06)
  4 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            4:20.00    4:18.74        
     1) Alonso, Carlos 15               2) Fischer, Chris J 15            
     3) Quito, Brandon E 15             4) Zhang, David 15                
                  29.96   1:01.74 (1:01.74)     1:32.09 (30.35)   2:06.50 (1:04.76)
        2:37.79 (31.29)   3:11.39 (1:04.89)   4:18.74 (1:07.35)                    
  5 Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                          4:28.90    4:31.07        
     1) Hidalgo, Omar 16                2) Rochez, Joseph 16              
     3) Alers, Louis 16                 4) Duran, Rafael 17               
                  31.26   1:05.31 (1:05.31)     1:38.95 (33.64)   2:18.96 (1:13.65)
        2:49.16 (30.20)   3:24.26 (1:05.30)     3:55.00 (30.74)   4:31.07 (1:06.81)
  6 Las Estrellas Marinas  'B'                             NT    4:39.01        
     1) Jimenez, Angel 24               2) Marion, Daniel 19              
     3) Rodriguez, Fernando G 18        4) Valerio, Cristian 16           
                  31.99   1:06.88 (1:06.88)     1:38.86 (31.98)   2:13.79 (1:06.91)
        2:47.55 (33.76)   3:25.48 (1:11.69)     3:59.46 (33.98)   4:39.01 (1:13.53)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Boys' Club OF New York-MR  'A'                4:17.00    4:24.21        
     1) McKenna, Brian W 17             2) Jiang, David 15                
     3) Miou, Eric 15                   4) Li, Kytoh 16                   
                  35.25   1:08.13 (1:08.13)     1:42.87 (34.74)   2:22.46 (1:14.33)
        2:51.05 (28.59)   3:25.15 (1:02.69)     3:52.84 (27.69)     4:24.21 (59.06)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:40.29    4:31.25        
                  33.52   1:07.67 (1:07.67)     1:42.25 (34.58)   2:21.41 (1:13.74)
        2:50.43 (29.02)   3:25.46 (1:04.05)     3:55.45 (29.99)   4:31.25 (1:05.79)
  3 Las Estrellas Marinas  'A'                             NT    4:46.85        
     1) Abreu, Jesus 25                 2) Guillen, Eliezer 17            
     3) Cuevas, Javier 25               4) Jimenez, Angel 24              
                  42.73   1:26.78 (1:26.78)     2:06.99 (40.21)   2:52.64 (1:25.86)
        3:24.76 (32.12)   4:03.71 (1:11.07)     4:33.88 (30.17)     4:46.85 (43.14)
  4 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:38.78    4:52.56        
     1) Rawitz, Alexander 16            2) Thapa, Rikesh 17               
     3) Kunze, Colin J 16               4) Dimarzo, Phillip N 16          
                  36.37   1:15.11 (1:15.11)     1:53.76 (38.65)   2:38.55 (1:23.44)
        3:11.27 (32.72)   3:50.23 (1:11.68)     4:19.58 (29.35)   4:52.56 (1:02.33)
  5 Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                          5:08.76    4:56.05        
     1) Alers, Louis 16                 2) Rivera, Hector 17              
     3) Duran, Rafael 17                4) Rochez, Joseph 16              
                  34.89   1:12.92 (1:12.92)     1:51.98 (39.06)   2:38.74 (1:25.82)
        3:10.57 (31.83)   3:51.24 (1:12.50)     4:21.27 (30.03)   4:56.05 (1:04.81)
  6 Las Estrellas Marinas  'B'                             NT    5:06.95        
     1) Valerio, Cristian 16            2) Rodriguez, Fernando G 18       
     3) Jimenez, Jean Carlos 26         4) Marion, Daniel 19              
                  36.75   1:16.02 (1:16.02)     1:52.57 (36.55)   2:33.88 (1:17.86)
        3:05.66 (31.78)   3:45.24 (1:11.36)     4:13.38 (28.14)   5:06.95 (1:21.71)
  7 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            5:09.26    5:12.61        
     1) Alonso, Carlos 15               2) Escareno, BJ M 17              
     3) Fischer, Chris J 15             4) Zhang, David 15                
                  37.16   1:15.65 (1:15.65)     1:57.58 (41.93)   2:45.41 (1:29.76)
        3:19.15 (33.74)   4:05.51 (1:20.10)     4:36.93 (31.42)   5:12.61 (1:07.10)
  8 Los Fenix de Santo Domingo  'A'                   5:41.72    5:12.86        
     1) Feliz, Angel 21                 2) Medina, Eliezer 16             
     3) Sanchez, Jean Pierre 16         4) Suriel, Jean Carlos 15         
                  34.07   1:09.18 (1:09.18)     1:53.44 (44.26)   2:47.53 (1:38.35)
                            3:09.41 (21.88)     3:19.73 (10.32)   5:12.86 (2:03.45)