Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
           2011 MR Patriot Halloween Meet - 10/22/2011 to 10/23/2011           
                              Sanction #: 111016                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan C               8 WEST-MR                36.12      34.49        
  2 Lippolis, Isabella C       8 WEST-MR                36.88      35.42        
  3 Posner, Kathryn G          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.88      35.45        
  4 Nierhoff, Luisa            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.48      36.48        
  5 Djunic, Helena             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.99      37.17        
  6 Wohl, Kate A               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.76      39.01        
  7 Penner, Julianna           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      39.66        
  8 Carroll, Sophie            8 WEST-MR                39.19      40.28        
  9 Bonanno, Nicole R          8 WEST-MR                50.32      40.50        
 10 Hill, Yasmin S             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.79      40.93        
 11 Scala, Elizabeth M         8 WEST-MR                41.21      40.97        
 12 Desiderio, Sarah P         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.36      41.70        
 13 Hill, Arissa               8 Sailfish-MR            38.90      41.94        
 14 Hallac, Anna C             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.65      42.46        
 15 McGetrick, Erin E          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.03      42.52        
 16 Brennan, Hope E            8 NYCC-MR                42.43      43.58        
 17 Casey, Carolyn T           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.84      43.66        
 18 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      7 PATS-MR                48.20      44.21        
 19 Lazo-Murphy, Marley J      8 PATS-MR                45.74      45.04        
 20 Greenstein, Jessie B       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.56      46.84        
 21 Paruvangada, Ananya K      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.92      49.15        
 22 Rabasco, Sara E            7 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.26      50.90        
 23 Ketron, Sara J             6 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.20      51.09        
 24 Reyl, Margaux              8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      51.58        
 25 Fan, Alyssa Y              7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      51.79        
 26 Clarke, Emma N             8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      52.89        
 27 Subahwon, Couneen J        8 Sailfish-MR               NT      53.86        
 28 Balachandran, Isabelle P   7 Sailfish-MR               NT      54.04        
 29 Finkelberg, Sydney H       8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      55.59        
 30 Vacca, Grace M             8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      55.85        
 31 Antman, Sabrina L          7 PATS-MR                   NT      55.93        
 32 Bottarini, Valerie C       8 PATS-MR                59.18      56.66        
 33 Taplitz, Audrey            8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      58.80        
 34 Kuduk, Norah               7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      59.85        
 35 Morris Exeter, Maya        7 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:02.11        
 36 Deluca, Tola G             8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:05.24        
 37 King, Aileen L             5 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:09.67        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Posner, Kathryn G          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.82    1:18.33        
                  36.85     1:18.33 (41.48)                                        
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.24    1:21.98        
                  38.16     1:21.98 (43.82)                                        
  3 Djunic, Helena             8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.42    1:24.39        
                  39.24     1:24.39 (45.15)                                        
  4 Wohl, Kate A               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.88    1:26.23        
                  40.98     1:26.23 (45.25)                                        
  5 Tsai, Sarah Y              7 Ncac-MR              1:41.00    1:27.58        
                  40.02     1:27.58 (47.56)                                        
  6 Penner, Julianna           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:28.46        
                  41.12     1:28.46 (47.34)                                        
  7 Desiderio, Sarah P         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.27    1:29.18        
                  40.89     1:29.18 (48.29)                                        
  8 Hill, Yasmin S             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.42    1:32.42        
                  42.11     1:32.42 (50.31)                                        
  9 Hallac, Anna C             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.26    1:32.97        
                  44.28     1:32.97 (48.69)                                        
 10 Jimenez, Haley             8 GATE-MR              1:49.00    1:36.84        
                  45.90     1:36.84 (50.94)                                        
 11 Brennan, Hope E            8 NYCC-MR              1:37.80    1:36.94        
                  45.05     1:36.94 (51.89)                                        
 12 Lopez, Isabella S          8 PATS-MR              1:43.18    1:39.72        
                  43.84     1:39.72 (55.88)                                        
 13 Greenstein, Jessie B       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.53    1:40.14        
 14 Casey, Carolyn T           8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.33    1:40.26        
                  47.04     1:40.26 (53.22)                                        
 15 Lazo-Murphy, Marley J      8 PATS-MR              1:38.92    1:40.29        
                  45.18     1:40.29 (55.11)                                        
 16 Hill, Arissa               8 Sailfish-MR          1:33.75    1:40.70        
                  49.71     1:40.70 (50.99)                                        
 17 Orlando, Alexandra M       8 GAEL-MR              2:01.52    1:41.19        
                  46.69     1:41.19 (54.50)                                        
 18 Eforo, Danielle            8 GAEL-MR              1:34.99    1:44.10        
 19 Ramirez, Nicole            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.10    1:45.56        
                  49.01     1:45.56 (56.55)                                        
 20 Javier, Chrisabella K      8 APEX-MR              1:44.85    1:46.16        
                  49.06     1:46.16 (57.10)                                        
 21 James, Jessica M           8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:46.39        
                  49.42     1:46.39 (56.97)                                        
 22 Abromavage, Reese W        7 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:50.01        
                  46.57   1:50.01 (1:03.44)                                        
 23 Vacca, Grace M             8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:50.40        
                  52.37     1:50.40 (58.03)                                        
 24 Canty, Christina E         8 GAEL-MR              1:53.99    1:54.49        
                  54.15   1:54.49 (1:00.34)                                        
 25 Reyl, Margaux              8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:06.07        
                  56.87   2:06.07 (1:09.20)                                        
 26 Clarke, Emma N             8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:06.98        
                  54.61   2:06.98 (1:12.37)                                        
 27 Paruvangada, Ananya K      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.62    2:08.40        
                  51.97   2:08.40 (1:16.43)                                        
 28 Morris Exeter, Maya        7 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:10.72        
                  59.55   2:10.72 (1:11.17)                                        
 29 Donoghue, Maeve            7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:20.26    2:14.34        
                1:03.31   2:14.34 (1:11.03)                                        
 30 Cisneros, Stacey           8 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:31.04        
                1:13.42   2:31.04 (1:17.62)                                        
 -- Finkelberg, Sydney H       8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
                  52.79        DQ (1:06.60)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hon, Fion                  8 HS-MR                3:40.00    3:11.95        
                  40.32     1:29.83 (49.51)     2:21.80 (51.97)     3:11.95 (50.15)
  2 Lazo-Murphy, Marley J      8 PATS-MR                   NT    3:44.31        
                  47.58     1:47.25 (59.67)     2:46.70 (59.45)     3:44.31 (57.61)
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.93      40.81        
  2 Wohl, Kate A               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.25      41.21        
  3 Djunic, Helena             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.77      41.92        
  4 Tsai, Sarah Y              7 Ncac-MR                43.66      43.83        
  5 Posner, Kathryn G          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.00      43.89        
  6 Brennan, Hope E            8 NYCC-MR                47.74      44.25        
  7 Desiderio, Sarah P         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.32      44.65        
  8 Hon, Fion                  8 HS-MR                  51.56      44.70        
  9 Hill, Yasmin S             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.24      45.29        
 10 Ramirez, Nicole            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.47      46.90        
 11 Javier, Chrisabella K      8 APEX-MR                52.29      47.52        
 12 Orlando, Alexandra M       8 GAEL-MR                54.74      47.76        
 13 Lopez, Isabella S          8 PATS-MR                53.78      47.86        
 14 Hill, Arissa               8 Sailfish-MR            47.48      48.25        
 15 Greenstein, Jessie B       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.59      49.35        
 16 Penner, Julianna           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      50.49        
 17 Lazo-Murphy, Marley J      8 PATS-MR                51.31      50.74        
 18 Suteja, Kezia S            8 Ncac-MR                46.00      51.00        
 19 James, Jessica M           8 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.67      51.60        
 20 Casey, Carolyn T           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.60      54.03        
 21 Vacca, Grace M             8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      54.38        
 22 Abromavage, Reese W        7 NYCC-MR                   NT      54.50        
 23 Finkelberg, Sydney H       8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      55.30        
 24 Paruvangada, Ananya K      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.08      55.65        
 25 Jimenez, Haley             8 GATE-MR                53.09      56.96        
 26 Kuduk, Norah               7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      57.16        
 27 Canty, Christina E         8 GAEL-MR              1:02.99      58.58        
 28 Clarke, Emma N             8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:00.69        
 29 Subahwon, Couneen J        8 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:00.86        
 30 Donoghue, Maeve            7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.15    1:02.41        
 31 Reyl, Margaux              8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:05.67        
 32 Morris Exeter, Maya        7 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:06.45        
 33 Taplitz, Audrey            8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:12.19        
 34 Cisneros, Stacey           8 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:16.45        
 -- Eforo, Danielle            8 GAEL-MR              1:03.99         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Hallac, Anna C             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.60         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:26.09        
                  42.19     1:26.09 (43.90)                                        
  2 Lippolis, Isabella C       8 WEST-MR              1:33.92    1:28.62        
  3 Wohl, Kate A               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:31.19        
                  44.18     1:31.19 (47.01)                                        
  4 Lee, Megan C               8 WEST-MR              1:30.91    1:31.94        
                  45.03     1:31.94 (46.91)                                        
  4 Posner, Kathryn G          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.00    1:31.94        
                  45.29     1:31.94 (46.65)                                        
  6 Brennan, Hope E            8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:36.98        
                  46.20     1:36.98 (50.78)                                        
  7 Desiderio, Sarah P         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:38.51        
                  46.08     1:38.51 (52.43)                                        
  8 Bonanno, Nicole R          8 WEST-MR              1:58.99    1:38.52        
                  47.28     1:38.52 (51.24)                                        
  9 McGetrick, Erin E          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:39.59        
                  48.72     1:39.59 (50.87)                                        
 10 Hill, Yasmin S             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:40.87        
                  48.54     1:40.87 (52.33)                                        
 11 Carroll, Sophie            8 WEST-MR              1:43.03    1:41.79        
                  49.33     1:41.79 (52.46)                                        
 12 Penner, Julianna           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:47.47        
                  52.27     1:47.47 (55.20)                                        
 13 Hallac, Anna C             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.00    1:48.40        
                  52.45     1:48.40 (55.95)                                        
 14 Hill, Arissa               8 Sailfish-MR          1:53.18    1:53.14        
                  53.23     1:53.14 (59.91)                                        
 15 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      7 PATS-MR                   NT    1:53.37        
                  53.53     1:53.37 (59.84)                                        
 16 Fan, Alyssa Y              7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:55.19        
                  57.97     1:55.19 (57.22)                                        
 17 Lazo-Murphy, Marley J      8 PATS-MR              1:45.24    1:55.55        
                  55.96     1:55.55 (59.59)                                        
 18 Casey, Carolyn T           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:56.08        
                  55.96   1:56.08 (1:00.12)                                        
 19 Vacca, Grace M             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.00    1:56.91        
                  56.66   1:56.91 (1:00.25)                                        
 20 Paruvangada, Ananya K      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.00    2:05.38        
 21 Finkelberg, Sydney H       8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:05.88        
                  59.83   2:05.88 (1:06.05)                                        
 22 Ketron, Sara J             6 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:13.81        
                1:01.76   2:13.81 (1:12.05)                                        
 23 Rabasco, Sara E            7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.00    2:20.53        
                1:09.37   2:20.53 (1:11.16)                                        
 24 Clarke, Emma N             8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:24.58        
 25 Taplitz, Audrey            8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:32.34        
                1:13.55   2:32.34 (1:18.79)                                        
 -- Djunic, Helena             8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.22         DQ        
                  43.99          DQ (47.09)                                        
 -- Kuduk, Norah               7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  59.60        DQ (1:05.10)                                        
 -- Reyl, Margaux              8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:07.89        DQ (1:12.39)                                        
 -- Greenstein, Jessie B       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00         DQ        
                  50.21          DQ (56.92)                                        
 -- Scala, Elizabeth M         8 WEST-MR              1:55.21         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.30      45.20        
  2 Lee, Megan C               8 WEST-MR                47.30      45.40        
  3 Djunic, Helena             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.57      47.58        
  4 Scala, Elizabeth M         8 WEST-MR                56.23      49.44        
  5 Hallac, Anna C             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.68      49.83        
  6 Posner, Kathryn G          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.51      49.97        
  7 Brennan, Hope E            8 NYCC-MR                55.18      50.90        
  8 Wohl, Kate A               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.90      51.73        
  9 Carroll, Sophie            8 WEST-MR                52.59      51.76        
 10 Casey, Carolyn T           8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.31      53.36        
 11 Desiderio, Sarah P         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.00      53.63        
 12 Greenstein, Jessie B       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.37      54.24        
 13 Hill, Yasmin S             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.68      54.51        
 14 Lippolis, Isabella C       8 WEST-MR                58.19      54.54        
 15 McGetrick, Erin E          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.67      54.71        
 16 Reyl, Margaux              8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      54.81        
 17 Penner, Julianna           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      55.29        
 18 Lazo-Murphy, Marley J      8 PATS-MR              1:05.83      55.87        
 19 Bonanno, Nicole R          8 WEST-MR              1:16.10      56.53        
 20 Rabasco, Sara E            7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.82      58.00        
 21 Paruvangada, Ananya K      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00    1:00.56        
 22 Taplitz, Audrey            8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:04.56        
 23 Murray, Elizabeth          8 GAEL-MR              1:18.89    1:05.08        
 24 Bottarini, Valerie C       8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:06.15        
 25 Finkelberg, Sydney H       8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:07.31        
 26 Clarke, Emma N             8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:07.80        
 27 Morris Exeter, Maya        7 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:10.36        
 28 Kuduk, Norah               7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:12.46        
 -- King, Aileen L             5 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Vacca, Grace M             8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- D'Alessandro, Tessa M      6 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Deluca, Tola G             8 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ketron, Sara J             6 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Antman, Sabrina L          7 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- McCaffrey, Kimberly E      7 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Fan, Alyssa Y              7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cisneros, Stacey           8 Sailfish-MR               NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Balachandran, Isabelle P   7 Sailfish-MR               NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Djunic, Helena             8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.72    1:41.67        
                  49.00     1:41.67 (52.67)                                        
  2 Brennan, Hope E            8 NYCC-MR              1:57.69    1:56.08        
                  53.46   1:56.08 (1:02.62)                                        
  3 Casey, Carolyn T           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:56.23        
                  55.79   1:56.23 (1:00.44)                                        
  4 Hon, Fion                  8 HS-MR                2:09.79    1:56.31        
                  56.26   1:56.31 (1:00.05)                                        
  5 Canty, Christina E         8 GAEL-MR              1:58.99    2:00.11        
                  57.83   2:00.11 (1:02.28)                                        
  6 Ramirez, Nicole            8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:04.63        
                  58.60   2:04.63 (1:06.03)                                        
  7 Subahwon, Couneen J        8 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:21.29        
                1:05.20   2:21.29 (1:16.09)                                        
  8 Donoghue, Maeve            7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:24.80        
                1:10.41   2:24.80 (1:14.39)                                        
 -- Taplitz, Audrey            8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:04.26                                                            
 -- Clarke, Emma N             8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:07.34        DQ (1:18.66)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.59      41.89        
  2 Wohl, Kate A               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.09      43.44        
  3 Suteja, Kezia S            8 Ncac-MR                46.00      45.81        
  4 Posner, Kathryn G          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.56      45.88        
  5 Lopez, Isabella S          8 PATS-MR              1:04.10      47.63        
  6 Casey, Carolyn T           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.30      48.03        
  7 Brennan, Hope E            8 NYCC-MR                49.60      48.07        
  8 Penner, Julianna           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      48.23        
  9 Hon, Fion                  8 HS-MR                  53.00      49.33        
 10 Lazo-Murphy, Marley J      8 PATS-MR              1:27.42      50.14        
 11 Hill, Yasmin S             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.51      50.60        
 12 Desiderio, Sarah P         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.73      50.90        
 13 Tsai, Sarah Y              7 Ncac-MR                50.00      51.62        
 14 Jimenez, Haley             8 GATE-MR                   NT      55.86        
 15 Javier, Chrisabella K      8 APEX-MR                   NT      56.77        
 16 Ramirez, Nicole            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.48      57.55        
 16 Kuduk, Norah               7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      57.55        
 18 Greenstein, Jessie B       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.00      59.05        
 19 Hallac, Anna C             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.34      59.31        
 20 Hill, Arissa               8 Sailfish-MR            55.69    1:01.56        
 21 Finkelberg, Sydney H       8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:03.13        
 22 Eforo, Danielle            8 GAEL-MR              1:08.99    1:03.98        
 23 Paruvangada, Ananya K      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00    1:08.57        
 24 Donoghue, Maeve            7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.04    1:14.38        
 -- James, Jessica M           8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.06         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Clarke, Emma N             8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Reyl, Margaux              8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Vacca, Grace M             8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lippolis, Isabella C       8 WEST-MR              2:05.11    1:40.37        
                  44.31     1:40.37 (56.06)                                        
 -- Brennan, Hope E            8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  51.58        DQ (1:02.70)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan C               8 WEST-MR              3:25.11    3:06.12        
                  46.52     1:36.57 (50.05)     2:28.17 (51.60)     3:06.12 (37.95)
  2 Lazo-Murphy, Marley J      8 PATS-MR                   NT    3:58.97        
                  53.76   1:54.71 (1:00.95)   3:02.34 (1:07.63)     3:58.97 (56.63)
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:07.79    2:51.17        
     1) Reyl, Margaux 8                 2) Penner, Julianna 8             
     3) Casey, Carolyn T 8              4) Djunic, Helena 8               
                  52.57     1:33.87 (41.30)   2:51.17 (1:17.30)                    
  2 New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish-MR  'A'                     NT    3:48.36        
     1) Cisneros, Stacey 8              2) Morris Exeter, Maya 7          
     3) Subahwon, Couneen J 8           4) Hill, Arissa 8                 
                                1:14.43 ( )   2:15.82 (1:01.39)   3:48.36 (1:32.54)
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:10.48         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Did not finish on back - back
     1) Penner, Julianna 8              2) Djunic, Helena 8               
     3) Casey, Carolyn T 8              4) Reyl, Margaux 8                
                1:06.36     1:37.54 (31.18)     2:25.48 (47.94)          DQ (51.15)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR                30.57      30.24        
  2 Douglass, Kate C           9 WEST-MR                30.57      30.32        
  3 Kaufmann, Noelle E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.67      30.84        
  4 Scala, Maggie A           10 WEST-MR                29.96      31.05        
  5 Ruiz, Raqui S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.75      31.12        
  6 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       10 WEST-MR                32.00      31.44        
  7 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.18      31.57        
  8 Jaeger, Caroline O        10 PATS-MR                33.19      31.66        
  9 Bromley, Savannah R       10 Sailfish-MR            32.37      32.27        
 10 Gray, Ayana R             10 Sailfish-MR               NT      32.51        
 10 Campbell, Hope C          10 WEST-MR                35.14      32.51        
 12 Quezada, Queso V          10 PATS-MR                33.08      32.54        
 13 Bell, Jennifer A          10 WEST-MR                33.82      32.91        
 14 Dunbar, Madelyn E         10 WEST-MR                39.58      32.92        
 15 Bryce, Madeline            9 WEST-MR                33.88      33.00        
 16 Mironoff, Claudia          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.09      33.17        
 17 Fitzgibbons, Eleanor P    10 WEST-MR                33.72      33.18        
 18 Parry, Alexa R            10 WEST-MR                32.07      33.49        
 19 Holman, Josephine M       10 PATS-MR                34.22      33.80        
 20 Boyd, Victoria E          10 WEST-MR                38.01      34.18        
 21 Stevens, Meghan M         10 WEST-MR                35.13      34.31        
 22 Gougelmann, Rocket M       9 PATS-MR                34.56      34.33        
 23 Reddy, Margot S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.27      34.58        
 24 Zhu, Catherine            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.56      34.77        
 25 Lopez, Ariana M           10 PATS-MR                35.54      34.82        
 26 Sacranie, Jaina A          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.38      34.93        
 27 Fong, Elise C              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.04      35.15        
 28 Petersson, Kirsten A      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.80      35.16        
 29 Nishiwaki, Abby N         10 WEST-MR                52.20      35.33        
 30 Provenzano, Caroline G    10 GAEL-MR                41.23      35.46        
 31 Kassabian, Nicole M       10 WEST-MR                36.61      35.56        
 32 Lee, Emma P                9 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.10      35.74        
 33 Franks, Ava L              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.96      36.02        
 34 Barker, Jasmine K         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.30      36.10        
 35 Neuman, Samantha E        10 WEST-MR                35.89      36.13        
 36 Gural, Ava M              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.30      36.48        
 37 Walker, Reynise B          9 Sailfish-MR            36.03      36.65        
 38 Behbehani, Iman           10 Un-Marlins-MR             NT      36.94        
 39 Matossian, Caroline       10 UN-W-MR                38.12      36.99        
 40 Ford, Sydney E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.00      37.02        
 41 Deverna, Bridget T        10 GAEL-MR                39.14      37.17        
 42 Sacco, Aili E             10 GAEL-MR                42.57      37.26        
 43 Dalton, Ciara I            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.09      37.29        
 44 Gougelmann, Mighty E      10 PATS-MR                39.17      37.45        
 45 Murphy, Marina T          10 PATS-MR                39.66      38.40        
 46 Poppo, Aniella A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.37      38.60        
 47 Sucher, Sarah             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.32      38.77        
 48 Hulme, Ella R              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.37      39.09        
 49 Furniss, Ella B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.57      39.12        
 50 Arnott, Maya              10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      39.14        
 51 Nunez, Gabriella a         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.14      39.30        
 52 Lipskar, Ruth A            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.66      39.76        
 53 Kabillio, Mia N           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.16      39.92        
 54 Cagliostro, Charlotte G    9 GAEL-MR                44.39      40.53        
 55 DeGeorges, Ellie S        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.92      40.78        
 56 Shea, Natalie P           10 NYCC-MR                39.15      40.81        
 57 Butler, Amelia K           9 NYCC-MR                42.76      40.91        
 58 Goldberg, Simone R         9 GAEL-MR                46.71      41.17        
 59 Murray, Alyson R          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.78      41.24        
 60 Tavlarakis, Christina D    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.78      41.36        
 61 Fasulo, Maya E            10 PATS-MR                   NT      41.47        
 62 Zawojek, Lucy L            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      42.07        
 63 Gilbert, Hannah            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      42.19        
 64 Kenny, Isabel G            9 Sailfish-MR               NT      42.20        
 65 Curnin, Clara M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.09      43.30        
 66 Heisenberg, Charlotte E    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.06      43.59        
 67 Heegaard, Annika          10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      43.71        
 68 Bapis, Michaela M          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.30      44.08        
 69 Mukherjee, Trisha G       10 PATS-MR                51.54      44.19        
 70 Bapis, Maria C             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.35      44.78        
 71 Will, Sophia E            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.12      44.99        
 72 Potapova, Liza A           9 PATS-MR                50.34      45.78        
 73 Antman, Julieta M          9 PATS-MR                   NT      45.81        
 74 Boyle, Regan               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.21      47.58        
 75 Huang, Allison             9 PATS-MR                59.92      48.56        
 76 Craven, Ailsa              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      50.51        
 77 Carousso, Melissa G        9 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      51.55        
 78 Horn, Imogen              10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.29        
 -- Heisenberg, Natasha G      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.49         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Winston, Eva C             9 GAEL-MR                43.14         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaeger, Caroline O        10 PATS-MR              1:10.22    1:07.89        
                  32.69     1:07.89 (35.20)                                        
  2 Welcome, Shannon          10 GATE-MR              1:10.17    1:09.20        
                  32.66     1:09.20 (36.54)                                        
  3 Kaufmann, Noelle E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.89    1:09.76        
                  32.90     1:09.76 (36.86)                                        
  4 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.18    1:11.63        
                  33.88     1:11.63 (37.75)                                        
  5 Ruiz, Raqui S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.56    1:11.83        
                  33.83     1:11.83 (38.00)                                        
  6 Monti, Gabrielle R        10 HS-MR                1:16.33    1:13.13        
                  34.60     1:13.13 (38.53)                                        
  7 Bromley, Savannah R       10 Sailfish-MR          1:15.43    1:13.14        
                  35.56     1:13.14 (37.58)                                        
  8 Kwa, Brightlyn H          10 NYCC-MR              1:14.67    1:13.37        
                  36.45     1:13.37 (36.92)                                        
  9 Lopez, Ariana M           10 PATS-MR              1:21.77    1:13.61        
                  35.64     1:13.61 (37.97)                                        
 10 Holman, Josephine M       10 PATS-MR              1:10.63    1:14.88        
                  33.71     1:14.88 (41.17)                                        
 11 Langaman, Jolina M         9 HS-MR                1:16.21    1:15.07        
                  36.00     1:15.07 (39.07)                                        
 12 Quezada, Queso V          10 PATS-MR              1:14.67    1:15.23        
                  34.88     1:15.23 (40.35)                                        
 13 Zhang, Angelina            9 GATE-MR              1:21.07    1:15.84        
                  37.42     1:15.84 (38.42)                                        
 13 Lavery, Maeve E           10 APEX-MR              1:14.86    1:15.84        
                  35.94     1:15.84 (39.90)                                        
 15 Santosa, Jessica G        10 Ncac-MR              1:20.00    1:16.83        
                  36.23     1:16.83 (40.60)                                        
 16 Chang, Grace              10 GATE-MR              1:17.15    1:17.03        
                  36.63     1:17.03 (40.40)                                        
 17 Zhu, Catherine            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.95    1:17.19        
                  36.39     1:17.19 (40.80)                                        
 18 Gougelmann, Rocket M       9 PATS-MR              1:17.41    1:17.73        
                  36.79     1:17.73 (40.94)                                        
 19 Shannon, Kayla             9 GAEL-MR              1:23.71    1:18.30        
                  36.17     1:18.30 (42.13)                                        
 20 Reddy, Margot S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.58    1:18.33        
                  38.05     1:18.33 (40.28)                                        
 21 Petersson, Kirsten A      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.10    1:19.45        
                  38.26     1:19.45 (41.19)                                        
 22 Fong, Elise C              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.23    1:19.97        
                  38.37     1:19.97 (41.60)                                        
 23 Martin, Alyssa D          10 APEX-MR              1:20.63    1:20.01        
                  38.64     1:20.01 (41.37)                                        
 24 Franks, Ava L              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.33    1:20.23        
                  37.84     1:20.23 (42.39)                                        
 25 Moeslinger, Natasha V      9 GATE-MR              1:23.41    1:21.40        
                  37.40     1:21.40 (44.00)                                        
 26 Ford, Sydney E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.06    1:22.58        
                  38.08     1:22.58 (44.50)                                        
 27 Barker, Jasmine K         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.65    1:23.10        
                  39.44     1:23.10 (43.66)                                        
 28 Dalton, Ciara I            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.19    1:23.59        
                  41.29     1:23.59 (42.30)                                        
 29 Gural, Ava M              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.95    1:23.62        
                  40.10     1:23.62 (43.52)                                        
 30 Munday, Jessica L          9 HS-MR                1:25.00    1:24.03        
                  39.11     1:24.03 (44.92)                                        
 31 Lee, Emma P                9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.81    1:24.54        
                  39.92     1:24.54 (44.62)                                        
 32 Reinhardt, Nikki M         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.93    1:25.47        
                  39.78     1:25.47 (45.69)                                        
 33 Yan, Emily                 9 GATE-MR              1:27.23    1:25.73        
                  41.83     1:25.73 (43.90)                                        
 34 Seward, MACKENZIE H       10 GAEL-MR              1:30.75    1:26.15        
                  40.67     1:26.15 (45.48)                                        
 35 Behbehani, Iman           10 Un-Marlins-MR             NT    1:26.43        
                  40.24     1:26.43 (46.19)                                        
 36 Bischof, Lucy M            9 Sailfish-MR          1:29.53    1:28.05        
                  41.41     1:28.05 (46.64)                                        
 37 Hulme, Ella R              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.06    1:28.58        
                  40.86     1:28.58 (47.72)                                        
 38 Gougelmann, Mighty E      10 PATS-MR              1:23.72    1:29.46        
                  40.74     1:29.46 (48.72)                                        
 39 Bell, Dandridge C         10 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:30.25        
                  39.69     1:30.25 (50.56)                                        
 40 Yang, Kristen A            9 GATE-MR              1:31.10    1:30.78        
                  42.72     1:30.78 (48.06)                                        
 41 Talamas, Emily K          10 GAEL-MR              2:00.84    1:30.85        
                  40.78     1:30.85 (50.07)                                        
 42 Lipskar, Ruth A            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.88    1:30.98        
                  43.39     1:30.98 (47.59)                                        
 43 Galbraith, Maddie E       10 GAEL-MR              1:43.68    1:31.68        
                  44.42     1:31.68 (47.26)                                        
 44 Sucher, Sarah             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.27    1:31.85        
                  42.82     1:31.85 (49.03)                                        
 45 Matteucci, Giulia A        9 HS-MR                1:30.19    1:31.94        
                  43.74     1:31.94 (48.20)                                        
 46 Tung, Michelle L           9 Ncac-MR              1:42.00    1:32.57        
                  41.49     1:32.57 (51.08)                                        
 47 Tavlarakis, Christina D    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.04    1:32.84        
                  42.80     1:32.84 (50.04)                                        
 48 Ng, Lauren K              10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:33.73        
                  44.27     1:33.73 (49.46)                                        
 49 Zawojek, Lucy L            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:33.88        
 50 Kabillio, Mia N           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.36    1:34.48        
                  44.14     1:34.48 (50.34)                                        
 51 Fasulo, Maya E            10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:35.36        
                  43.98     1:35.36 (51.38)                                        
 52 Poppo, Aniella A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.12    1:35.41        
                  42.46     1:35.41 (52.95)                                        
 53 Ahmetaj, Eva *            10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:35.45        
                  46.22     1:35.45 (49.23)                                        
 54 Heisenberg, Natasha G      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.29    1:35.64        
                  44.29     1:35.64 (51.35)                                        
 55 Heegaard, Annika          10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:35.75        
                  43.43     1:35.75 (52.32)                                        
 56 Gilbert, Hannah            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:36.04        
                  45.71     1:36.04 (50.33)                                        
 57 Curnin, Clara M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.83    1:36.41        
                  44.04     1:36.41 (52.37)                                        
 58 Butler, Amelia K           9 NYCC-MR              1:37.20    1:36.84        
                  44.57     1:36.84 (52.27)                                        
 59 Will, Sophia E            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.58    1:37.72        
                  45.83     1:37.72 (51.89)                                        
 60 Gnad, Julia M              9 HS-MR                1:31.45    1:38.84        
                  47.00     1:38.84 (51.84)                                        
 61 Nguyen, Kelly H           10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:39.30        
 62 Boyle, Regan               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.51    1:41.84        
                  47.32     1:41.84 (54.52)                                        
 63 Heisenberg, Charlotte E    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.02    1:42.49        
                  46.78     1:42.49 (55.71)                                        
 64 Bapis, Maria C             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:43.95        
                  45.78     1:43.95 (58.17)                                        
 65 Bapis, Michaela M          9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:48.43        
                  48.40   1:48.43 (1:00.03)                                        
 66 Craven, Ailsa              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:53.74        
                  53.18   1:53.74 (1:00.56)                                        
 67 Horn, Imogen              10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:02.09        
                  18.29   2:02.09 (1:43.80)                                        
 -- O'Connor, Sarah J          9 Sailfish-MR               NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  46.58          DQ (53.01)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaeger, Caroline O        10 PATS-MR              2:32.69    2:30.08        
                  33.81     1:11.92 (38.11)   2:30.08 (1:18.16)                    
  2 Ruiz, Raqui S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.09    2:37.99        
                  35.73                             1:59.32 ( )     2:37.99 (38.67)
  3 Tillman, Victoria         10 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:38.28        
                  35.49     1:16.25 (40.76)   2:38.28 (1:22.03)                    
  4 Kaufmann, Noelle E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.12    2:39.23        
                  35.96     1:17.04 (41.08)     1:59.63 (42.59)     2:39.23 (39.60)
  5 Holman, Josephine M       10 PATS-MR                   NT    2:39.51        
                  35.04     1:16.30 (41.26)     1:59.19 (42.89)     2:39.51 (40.32)
  6 Welcome, Shannon          10 GATE-MR              2:36.78    2:40.38        
                  35.54     1:17.31 (41.77)     1:59.75 (42.44)     2:40.38 (40.63)
  7 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.83    2:40.84        
                  35.94     1:18.33 (42.39)     2:01.75 (43.42)     2:40.84 (39.09)
  8 Gray, Ayana R             10 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:41.90        
                  34.90     1:16.66 (41.76)     2:01.08 (44.42)     2:41.90 (40.82)
  9 Monti, Gabrielle R        10 HS-MR                2:49.00    2:42.17        
                  35.92     1:18.53 (42.61)     2:02.52 (43.99)     2:42.17 (39.65)
 10 Kwa, Brightlyn H          10 NYCC-MR              2:41.83    2:43.49        
                  37.37     1:20.86 (43.49)     2:03.98 (43.12)     2:43.49 (39.51)
 11 Zhang, Angelina            9 GATE-MR              2:54.59    2:43.85        
                  38.20     1:20.49 (42.29)     2:03.96 (43.47)     2:43.85 (39.89)
 12 Barker, Jasmine K         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.97    2:44.21        
                  37.70     1:20.76 (43.06)     2:03.99 (43.23)     2:44.21 (40.22)
 13 Mironoff, Claudia          9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:47.01        
                  36.73     1:20.83 (44.10)     2:04.31 (43.48)     2:47.01 (42.70)
 14 Reddy, Margot S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.68    2:50.43        
                  40.48     1:24.06 (43.58)     2:09.11 (45.05)     2:50.43 (41.32)
 15 Petersson, Kirsten A      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.05    2:52.77        
                  39.73     1:25.19 (45.46)     2:10.33 (45.14)     2:52.77 (42.44)
 16 Reinhardt, Nikki M         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    2:56.68        
                  40.67     1:25.45 (44.78)     2:11.29 (45.84)     2:56.68 (45.39)
 16 Bromley, Savannah R       10 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:56.68        
                  38.87     1:25.30 (46.43)   2:56.68 (1:31.38)                    
 18 Moeslinger, Natasha V      9 GATE-MR                   NT    3:00.37        
                  39.07     1:25.67 (46.60)     2:14.46 (48.79)     3:00.37 (45.91)
 19 Lee, Emma P                9 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:13.64    3:07.13        
                  40.34     1:29.82 (49.48)     2:19.69 (49.87)     3:07.13 (47.44)
 20 Walker, Reynise B          9 Sailfish-MR          3:30.27    3:13.30        
                  41.40     1:32.93 (51.53)     2:24.39 (51.46)     3:13.30 (48.91)
 21 Gnad, Julia M              9 HS-MR                3:15.00    3:28.10        
                  46.51     1:39.61 (53.10)     2:35.17 (55.56)     3:28.10 (52.93)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.18      35.87        
  2 Quezada, Queso V          10 PATS-MR                40.38      36.41        
  3 Welcome, Shannon          10 GATE-MR                38.87      37.29        
  4 Jaeger, Caroline O        10 PATS-MR                39.58      37.48        
  5 Kwa, Brightlyn H          10 NYCC-MR                38.04      37.52        
  6 Chang, Grace              10 GATE-MR                39.14      37.77        
  7 Ruiz, Raqui S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.28      38.01        
  8 Reddy, Margot S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.27      38.07        
  9 Fong, Elise C              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.59      38.08        
 10 Gray, Ayana R             10 Sailfish-MR               NT      38.98        
 11 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.33      39.06        
 12 Tillman, Victoria         10 Sailfish-MR            38.02      39.35        
 13 Petersson, Kirsten A      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.79      39.46        
 14 Franks, Ava L              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.24      39.79        
 15 Lopez, Ariana M           10 PATS-MR                44.09      39.92        
 16 Mironoff, Claudia          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.68      40.11        
 17 Lavery, Maeve E           10 APEX-MR                40.22      40.24        
 18 Zhu, Catherine            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.88      40.74        
 19 Santosa, Jessica G        10 Ncac-MR                41.00      41.05        
 20 Gural, Ava M              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.76      41.52        
 21 Shannon, Kayla             9 GAEL-MR                45.34      41.56        
 22 Martin, Alyssa D          10 APEX-MR                43.46      41.58        
 23 Moeslinger, Natasha V      9 GATE-MR                44.46      41.73        
 23 Yan, Emily                 9 GATE-MR                44.68      41.73        
 25 Lee, Emma P                9 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.27      41.96        
 26 Holman, Josephine M       10 PATS-MR                41.34      42.06        
 27 Langaman, Jolina M         9 HS-MR                  40.90      42.12        
 28 Munday, Jessica L          9 HS-MR                  45.00      42.14        
 29 Barker, Jasmine K         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.78      42.35        
 30 Gougelmann, Rocket M       9 PATS-MR                41.86      42.75        
 31 Guardino, Mya E           10 PATS-MR                43.01      43.02        
 32 Walker, Reynise B          9 Sailfish-MR            41.23      43.16        
 33 Tung, Michelle L           9 Ncac-MR                47.00      43.79        
 34 Ford, Sydney E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.79      43.80        
 35 Reinhardt, Nikki M         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.46      43.91        
 36 Bischof, Lucy M            9 Sailfish-MR            45.00      44.46        
 37 Yang, Kristen A            9 GATE-MR                48.90      44.70        
 37 Dalton, Ciara I            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.07      44.70        
 39 Gougelmann, Mighty E      10 PATS-MR                46.44      44.97        
 40 Seward, MACKENZIE H       10 GAEL-MR                49.57      45.31        
 41 Behbehani, Iman           10 Un-Marlins-MR             NT      45.48        
 42 Hulme, Ella R              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.15      46.15        
 43 Poppo, Aniella A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.07      46.23        
 44 Sucher, Sarah             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.27      46.60        
 45 Lipskar, Ruth A            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.49      47.11        
 46 Kabillio, Mia N           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.75      47.57        
 47 Ahmetaj, Eva *            10 PATS-MR                   NT      47.64        
 48 Ng, Lauren K              10 GATE-MR                   NT      47.72        
 49 Nguyen, Kelly H           10 GATE-MR                   NT      48.03        
 50 Tavlarakis, Christina D    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.03      48.05        
 51 Matteucci, Giulia A        9 HS-MR                  44.65      48.18        
 52 Gnad, Julia M              9 HS-MR                  48.97      48.49        
 53 Boyle, Regan               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.43      48.73        
 54 Galbraith, Maddie E       10 GAEL-MR                55.65      49.27        
 55 Zawojek, Lucy L            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      49.50        
 56 Butler, Amelia K           9 NYCC-MR                50.77      49.72        
 57 Heegaard, Annika          10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      50.22        
 58 O'Connor, Sarah J          9 Sailfish-MR               NT      50.24        
 59 Ellwanger, Caitlin R      10 GAEL-MR                44.29      50.25        
 60 Will, Sophia E            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.95      50.66        
 61 Curnin, Clara M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.22      50.82        
 62 Bell, Dandridge C         10 Sailfish-MR            47.85      52.20        
 63 Heisenberg, Natasha G      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.75      53.37        
 64 Gilbert, Hannah            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      53.81        
 65 Bapis, Maria C             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      53.93        
 66 Heisenberg, Charlotte E    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.03      54.30        
 67 Bapis, Michaela M          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.05      55.03        
 68 Craven, Ailsa              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      56.24        
 -- Horn, Imogen              10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Fasulo, Maya E            10 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Dedvukaj, Alexa M         10 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR              1:18.52    1:16.01        
                  36.67     1:16.01 (39.34)                                        
  2 Jaeger, Caroline O        10 PATS-MR              1:22.89    1:17.57        
                  37.82     1:17.57 (39.75)                                        
  3 Kaufmann, Noelle E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.23    1:17.60        
                  37.89     1:17.60 (39.71)                                        
  4 Scala, Maggie A           10 WEST-MR              1:18.95    1:19.71        
  5 Douglass, Kate C           9 WEST-MR              1:23.76    1:20.29        
  6 Bell, Jennifer A          10 WEST-MR              1:27.23    1:21.44        
                  39.05     1:21.44 (42.39)                                        
  7 Tillman, Victoria         10 Sailfish-MR          1:23.45    1:23.24        
                  39.94     1:23.24 (43.30)                                        
  8 Stevens, Meghan M         10 WEST-MR              1:24.71    1:24.79        
                  40.98     1:24.79 (43.81)                                        
  9 Parry, Alexa R            10 WEST-MR              1:21.04    1:25.54        
                  41.66     1:25.54 (43.88)                                        
 10 Petersson, Kirsten A      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.39    1:25.70        
                  42.17     1:25.70 (43.53)                                        
 11 Fong, Elise C              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.38    1:26.34        
                  40.53     1:26.34 (45.81)                                        
 12 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.89    1:26.46        
                  40.86     1:26.46 (45.60)                                        
 13 Ruiz, Raqui S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.91    1:26.96        
                  42.56     1:26.96 (44.40)                                        
 14 Gray, Ayana R             10 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:27.08        
                  42.18     1:27.08 (44.90)                                        
 15 Franks, Ava L              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.97    1:27.43        
 16 Nishiwaki, Abby N         10 WEST-MR              1:32.69    1:28.34        
                  43.39     1:28.34 (44.95)                                        
 17 Bryce, Madeline            9 WEST-MR              1:23.34    1:28.46        
                  43.44     1:28.46 (45.02)                                        
 18 Zhu, Catherine            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.98    1:29.50        
                  43.22     1:29.50 (46.28)                                        
 19 Fitzgibbons, Eleanor P    10 WEST-MR              1:29.69    1:29.55        
                  43.83     1:29.55 (45.72)                                        
 20 Gural, Ava M              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.95    1:29.79        
                  43.11     1:29.79 (46.68)                                        
 21 Dunbar, Madelyn E         10 WEST-MR              1:33.21    1:29.91        
                  43.33     1:29.91 (46.58)                                        
 22 Lopez, Ariana M           10 PATS-MR              1:34.08    1:29.96        
                  43.50     1:29.96 (46.46)                                        
 23 Boyd, Victoria E          10 WEST-MR              1:32.30    1:30.00        
                  44.06     1:30.00 (45.94)                                        
 24 Murphy, Marina T          10 PATS-MR              1:40.26    1:30.59        
                  43.75     1:30.59 (46.84)                                        
 25 Barker, Jasmine K         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.75    1:30.67        
                  44.44     1:30.67 (46.23)                                        
 26 Gougelmann, Rocket M       9 PATS-MR              1:32.61    1:30.74        
                  43.59     1:30.74 (47.15)                                        
 27 Matossian, Caroline       10 UN-W-MR              1:45.12    1:30.77        
                  44.00     1:30.77 (46.77)                                        
 28 Kassabian, Nicole M       10 WEST-MR              1:38.23    1:31.52        
                  45.78     1:31.52 (45.74)                                        
 29 Ford, Sydney E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.93    1:31.67        
                  44.44     1:31.67 (47.23)                                        
 30 Neuman, Samantha E        10 WEST-MR              1:33.14    1:32.56        
                  45.64     1:32.56 (46.92)                                        
 31 Reinhardt, Nikki M         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:32.75        
                  44.69     1:32.75 (48.06)                                        
 32 Holman, Josephine M       10 PATS-MR              1:34.30    1:32.88        
                  44.35     1:32.88 (48.53)                                        
 33 Walker, Reynise B          9 Sailfish-MR          1:33.50    1:34.29        
                  46.62     1:34.29 (47.67)                                        
 34 Lee, Emma P                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:34.93        
                  45.74     1:34.93 (49.19)                                        
 35 Dalton, Ciara I            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.88    1:36.47        
                  47.80     1:36.47 (48.67)                                        
 36 Provenzano, Caroline G    10 GAEL-MR              1:49.89    1:36.72        
                  45.76     1:36.72 (50.96)                                        
 37 Gougelmann, Mighty E      10 PATS-MR              1:41.65    1:38.30        
                  46.13     1:38.30 (52.17)                                        
 38 Tavlarakis, Christina D    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:39.52        
 39 Behbehani, Iman           10 Un-Marlins-MR             NT    1:40.62        
                  49.67     1:40.62 (50.95)                                        
 40 Deverna, Bridget T        10 GAEL-MR              1:48.63    1:40.65        
 41 Shea, Natalie P           10 NYCC-MR              1:54.38    1:42.18        
                  51.13     1:42.18 (51.05)                                        
 42 Sacco, Aili E             10 GAEL-MR              1:42.06    1:42.33        
                  46.25     1:42.33 (56.08)                                        
 43 Hulme, Ella R              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.60    1:43.30        
                  49.26     1:43.30 (54.04)                                        
 44 Sacranie, Jaina A          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.42    1:43.46        
 45 Sucher, Sarah             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.22    1:43.59        
                  50.17     1:43.59 (53.42)                                        
 46 Furniss, Ella B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.42    1:44.48        
                  50.82     1:44.48 (53.66)                                        
 47 Kabillio, Mia N           10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:44.73        
                  50.94     1:44.73 (53.79)                                        
 48 Murray, Alyson R          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.42    1:45.24        
                  49.85     1:45.24 (55.39)                                        
 49 Poppo, Aniella A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:45.98        
                  50.63     1:45.98 (55.35)                                        
 50 DeGeorges, Ellie S        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.66    1:47.83        
                  50.18     1:47.83 (57.65)                                        
 51 Lipskar, Ruth A            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.32    1:47.87        
                  52.97     1:47.87 (54.90)                                        
 52 Zawojek, Lucy L            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:50.11        
                  52.71     1:50.11 (57.40)                                        
 53 Nunez, Gabriella a         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.12    1:50.21        
 54 Boyle, Regan               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.84    1:50.87        
                  53.07     1:50.87 (57.80)                                        
 55 Bapis, Michaela M          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.13    1:51.33        
                  51.86     1:51.33 (59.47)                                        
 56 Mukherjee, Trisha G       10 PATS-MR              2:28.21    1:52.94        
                  55.41     1:52.94 (57.53)                                        
 57 Kenny, Isabel G            9 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:53.02        
                  54.16     1:53.02 (58.86)                                        
 58 Huang, Allison             9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:56.97        
                  54.26   1:56.97 (1:02.71)                                        
 59 Gilbert, Hannah            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:57.43        
 60 Heisenberg, Charlotte E    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.00    1:59.54        
 61 Carousso, Melissa G        9 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:01.22        
                  57.08   2:01.22 (1:04.14)                                        
 62 Craven, Ailsa              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:02.92        
                  58.18   2:02.92 (1:04.74)                                        
 63 Heisenberg, Natasha G      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.40    2:08.99        
                  56.07   2:08.99 (1:12.92)                                        
 -- Antman, Julieta M          9 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  54.20          DQ (58.61)                                        
 -- Potapova, Liza A           9 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  55.20          DQ (56.72)                                        
 -- Will, Sophia E            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.44         DQ        
                  53.21                                                            
 -- Winston, Eva C             9 GAEL-MR              2:06.67         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Campbell, Hope C          10 WEST-MR              1:32.54         DQ        
                  39.54          DQ (42.80)                                        
 -- Butler, Amelia K           9 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Horn, Imogen              10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
                  59.11          DQ (59.76)                                        
 -- Heegaard, Annika          10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
                  50.64        DQ (1:00.02)                                        
 -- Curnin, Clara M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.02         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  50.46          DQ (55.22)                                        
 -- Bapis, Maria C             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  57.23        DQ (1:03.89)                                        
 -- Arnott, Maya              10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  56.86        DQ (1:05.90)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C           9 WEST-MR                41.08      39.32        
  2 Scala, Maggie A           10 WEST-MR                39.65      40.27        
  3 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.68      40.28        
  4 Tillman, Victoria         10 Sailfish-MR            41.26      41.30        
  5 Stevens, Meghan M         10 WEST-MR                43.03      42.10        
  6 Fitzgibbons, Eleanor P    10 WEST-MR                47.51      42.69        
  7 Gougelmann, Rocket M       9 PATS-MR                45.88      43.08        
  8 Fong, Elise C              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.69      43.21        
  9 Mironoff, Claudia          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.50      43.32        
 10 Neuman, Samantha E        10 WEST-MR                44.35      43.45        
 11 Gray, Ayana R             10 Sailfish-MR               NT      44.18        
 11 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       10 WEST-MR                42.83      44.18        
 13 Parry, Alexa R            10 WEST-MR                42.49      44.45        
 14 Zhu, Catherine            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.25      44.46        
 15 Ford, Sydney E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.75      44.87        
 16 Dalton, Ciara I            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.99      45.44        
 17 Ruiz, Raqui S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.93      45.82        
 18 Bell, Jennifer A          10 WEST-MR                46.17      46.10        
 19 Deverna, Bridget T        10 GAEL-MR                48.99      46.17        
 20 Kassabian, Nicole M       10 WEST-MR                48.86      46.33        
 20 Reddy, Margot S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.34      46.33        
 22 Quezada, Queso V          10 PATS-MR                47.64      46.50        
 23 Franks, Ava L              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.81      46.60        
 24 Petersson, Kirsten A      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.59      47.46        
 25 Hulme, Ella R              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.91      47.71        
 26 Bryce, Madeline            9 WEST-MR                48.06      47.86        
 27 Lopez, Ariana M           10 PATS-MR                49.15      48.17        
 28 Arnott, Maya              10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      48.40        
 29 Provenzano, Caroline G    10 GAEL-MR                54.06      48.43        
 30 Horn, Imogen              10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      49.24        
 31 Nishiwaki, Abby N         10 WEST-MR                51.21      49.53        
 32 Behbehani, Iman           10 Un-Marlins-MR             NT      50.05        
 33 Gural, Ava M              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.77      50.16        
 34 Matossian, Caroline       10 UN-W-MR                48.95      50.30        
 35 Murray, Alyson R          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.65      50.31        
 36 Gougelmann, Mighty E      10 PATS-MR                52.89      50.36        
 37 Potapova, Liza A           9 PATS-MR                57.93      50.53        
 38 Murphy, Marina T          10 PATS-MR                52.57      50.69        
 39 Reinhardt, Nikki M         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.64      50.96        
 40 Bapis, Maria C             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.33      51.00        
 41 Heegaard, Annika          10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      51.02        
 42 Lipskar, Ruth A            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.26      51.12        
 43 Nunez, Gabriella a         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.27      51.39        
 44 Mukherjee, Trisha G       10 PATS-MR              1:00.63      51.48        
 45 Sacranie, Jaina A          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.37      51.60        
 46 Lee, Emma P                9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.77      51.68        
 47 Tavlarakis, Christina D    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.14      51.95        
 48 Heisenberg, Charlotte E    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.71      52.23        
 49 Bromley, Savannah R       10 Sailfish-MR            54.32      52.65        
 50 Furniss, Ella B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.50      52.68        
 51 DeGeorges, Ellie S        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.70      52.73        
 52 Boyd, Victoria E          10 WEST-MR                57.26      52.79        
 53 Goldberg, Simone R         9 GAEL-MR                   NT      52.89        
 54 Craven, Ailsa              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.99        
 55 Gilbert, Hannah            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      53.29        
 56 Kenny, Isabel G            9 Sailfish-MR               NT      53.35        
 57 Sucher, Sarah             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.56      53.63        
 58 Shea, Natalie P           10 NYCC-MR                59.76      53.74        
 59 Cagliostro, Charlotte G    9 GAEL-MR                58.37      53.98        
 60 Curnin, Clara M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.11      54.23        
 61 Will, Sophia E            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.53      54.70        
 62 Boyle, Regan               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.52      55.00        
 63 Antman, Julieta M          9 PATS-MR                   NT      55.07        
 64 Zawojek, Lucy L            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      55.69        
 65 Butler, Amelia K           9 NYCC-MR                58.19      55.88        
 66 Heisenberg, Natasha G      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.77      57.49        
 67 Fasulo, Maya E            10 PATS-MR                   NT      57.84        
 68 Winston, Eva C             9 GAEL-MR              1:05.33    1:00.11        
 69 Carousso, Melissa G        9 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:05.83        
 70 Kabillio, Mia N           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.97    1:06.04        
 -- Poppo, Aniella A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.72         DQ        
      False start
 -- Holman, Josephine M       10 PATS-MR                48.16         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tillman, Victoria         10 Sailfish-MR          1:31.30    1:27.43        
                  41.50     1:27.43 (45.93)                                        
  2 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.31    1:27.57        
                  41.01     1:27.57 (46.56)                                        
  3 Zhang, Angelina            9 GATE-MR              1:30.79    1:31.63        
                  44.16     1:31.63 (47.47)                                        
  4 Mironoff, Claudia          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.73    1:32.62        
                  43.70     1:32.62 (48.92)                                        
  5 Fong, Elise C              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.29    1:32.86        
                  43.90     1:32.86 (48.96)                                        
  6 Gougelmann, Rocket M       9 PATS-MR              1:37.21    1:36.74        
                  46.42     1:36.74 (50.32)                                        
  7 Langaman, Jolina M         9 HS-MR                1:41.01    1:37.13        
                  47.09     1:37.13 (50.04)                                        
  8 Kwa, Brightlyn H          10 NYCC-MR              1:34.75    1:37.23        
                  47.62     1:37.23 (49.61)                                        
  9 Monti, Gabrielle R        10 HS-MR                1:39.58    1:37.58        
                  46.95     1:37.58 (50.63)                                        
 10 Gray, Ayana R             10 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:38.27        
                  46.13     1:38.27 (52.14)                                        
 11 Dalton, Ciara I            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.32    1:38.43        
                  47.66     1:38.43 (50.77)                                        
 12 Zhu, Catherine            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.99    1:38.81        
                  45.56     1:38.81 (53.25)                                        
 13 Santosa, Jessica G        10 Ncac-MR              1:44.00    1:40.98        
                  47.72     1:40.98 (53.26)                                        
 14 Seward, MACKENZIE H       10 GAEL-MR              1:53.98    1:41.58        
                  49.13     1:41.58 (52.45)                                        
 15 Jaeger, Caroline O        10 PATS-MR              1:51.21    1:42.56        
                  49.44     1:42.56 (53.12)                                        
 16 Martin, Alyssa D          10 APEX-MR              1:45.44    1:44.69        
                  49.08     1:44.69 (55.61)                                        
 17 Guardino, Mya E           10 PATS-MR              1:42.73    1:44.85        
                  48.30     1:44.85 (56.55)                                        
 18 Ford, Sydney E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.19    1:45.36        
                  49.52     1:45.36 (55.84)                                        
 19 Yan, Emily                 9 GATE-MR              1:42.00    1:47.52        
                  51.70     1:47.52 (55.82)                                        
 20 Ng, Lauren K              10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:48.45        
                  51.89     1:48.45 (56.56)                                        
 21 Behbehani, Iman           10 Un-Marlins-MR             NT    1:49.46        
                  53.72     1:49.46 (55.74)                                        
 22 Bapis, Maria C             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:51.00        
                  50.15   1:51.00 (1:00.85)                                        
 23 Munday, Jessica L          9 HS-MR                1:49.00    1:51.37        
                  52.15     1:51.37 (59.22)                                        
 24 Yang, Kristen A            9 GATE-MR                46.71    1:52.78        
                  55.25     1:52.78 (57.53)                                        
 25 Craven, Ailsa              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:55.39        
                  54.86   1:55.39 (1:00.53)                                        
 26 Lee, Emma P                9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.15    1:56.49        
                  54.02   1:56.49 (1:02.47)                                        
 27 Nguyen, Kelly H           10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:57.14        
                  54.66   1:57.14 (1:02.48)                                        
 28 Tung, Michelle L           9 Ncac-MR              2:00.00    2:05.39        
                  56.94   2:05.39 (1:08.45)                                        
 -- Quezada, Queso V          10 PATS-MR              1:53.32         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  50.87          DQ (55.26)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Raqui S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.73      34.01        
  2 Barker, Jasmine K         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.25      34.12        
  3 Zhang, Angelina            9 GATE-MR                41.86      36.29        
  4 Quezada, Queso V          10 PATS-MR                36.38      37.08        
  5 Ford, Sydney E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.38      37.75        
  6 Chang, Grace              10 GATE-MR                37.87      38.11        
  7 Kaufmann, Noelle E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.13      38.67        
  8 Monti, Gabrielle R        10 HS-MR                  41.60      38.89        
  9 Bromley, Savannah R       10 Sailfish-MR            42.72      38.97        
 10 Zhu, Catherine            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.21      39.02        
 11 Reddy, Margot S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.23      39.60        
 12 Petersson, Kirsten A      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.65      39.82        
 13 Munday, Jessica L          9 HS-MR                  45.00      39.91        
 14 Dalton, Ciara I            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.42      40.93        
 15 Lavery, Maeve E           10 APEX-MR                44.76      41.23        
 16 Franks, Ava L              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.72      41.51        
 16 Lopez, Ariana M           10 PATS-MR                45.27      41.51        
 18 Moeslinger, Natasha V      9 GATE-MR                42.50      42.08        
 19 Guardino, Mya E           10 PATS-MR                43.67      42.28        
 20 Langaman, Jolina M         9 HS-MR                  43.10      42.47        
 21 Yan, Emily                 9 GATE-MR                44.83      43.17        
 22 Holman, Josephine M       10 PATS-MR                42.89      44.28        
 23 Sucher, Sarah             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.07      46.64        
 24 Yang, Kristen A            9 GATE-MR                49.12      46.83        
 25 Reinhardt, Nikki M         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.61      47.43        
 26 Shannon, Kayla             9 GAEL-MR                44.09      47.47        
 27 Tavlarakis, Christina D    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.22      47.52        
 28 Walker, Reynise B          9 Sailfish-MR            44.04      47.73        
 29 Poppo, Aniella A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.54      47.81        
 30 Curnin, Clara M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.42      47.83        
 31 Nguyen, Kelly H           10 GATE-MR                   NT      48.74        
 32 Gural, Ava M              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.93      48.94        
 33 Hulme, Ella R              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.56      49.58        
 34 Talamas, Emily K          10 GAEL-MR                56.88      49.62        
 35 Kabillio, Mia N           10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      49.87        
 36 Heegaard, Annika          10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      50.66        
 37 Lipskar, Ruth A            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.22        
 38 Gougelmann, Mighty E      10 PATS-MR                53.89      52.40        
 39 Fasulo, Maya E            10 PATS-MR                   NT      52.50        
 40 Ahmetaj, Eva *            10 PATS-MR                   NT      53.25        
 41 Butler, Amelia K           9 NYCC-MR                57.19      53.66        
 42 Heisenberg, Charlotte E    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.53      54.00        
 43 Ellwanger, Caitlin R      10 GAEL-MR              1:01.98      54.60        
 44 Bell, Dandridge C         10 Sailfish-MR            55.62      54.64        
 45 O'Connor, Sarah J          9 Sailfish-MR               NT      55.87        
 46 Dedvukaj, Alexa M         10 PATS-MR                   NT      56.12        
 47 Will, Sophia E            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.37      56.90        
 48 Heisenberg, Natasha G      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.88      57.36        
 49 Boyle, Regan               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.47      57.48        
 50 Gnad, Julia M              9 HS-MR                  55.00      58.63        
 51 Galbraith, Maddie E       10 GAEL-MR              1:01.99    1:00.32        
 52 Bapis, Michaela M          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.93    1:03.17        
 -- Zawojek, Lucy L            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Horn, Imogen              10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Bischof, Lucy M            9 Sailfish-MR            45.85         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Matteucci, Giulia A        9 HS-MR                  46.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Gilbert, Hannah            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       10 WEST-MR              1:16.34    1:16.44        
                  35.15     1:16.44 (41.29)                                        
  2 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR              1:18.28    1:16.60        
                  34.67     1:16.60 (41.93)                                        
  3 Barker, Jasmine K         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.30    1:24.40        
                  38.41     1:24.40 (45.99)                                        
  4 Fitzgibbons, Eleanor P    10 WEST-MR              1:24.87    1:27.12        
                  38.95     1:27.12 (48.17)                                        
  5 Mironoff, Claudia          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.31    1:27.19        
                  38.99     1:27.19 (48.20)                                        
  6 Bell, Jennifer A          10 WEST-MR              1:44.54    1:30.12        
                  40.95     1:30.12 (49.17)                                        
  7 Ford, Sydney E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.00    1:30.96        
                  18.48   1:30.96 (1:12.48)                                        
  8 Campbell, Hope C          10 WEST-MR              1:45.23    1:31.27        
                  41.54     1:31.27 (49.73)                                        
  9 Kaufmann, Noelle E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.79    1:31.68        
                  40.66     1:31.68 (51.02)                                        
 10 Dunbar, Madelyn E         10 WEST-MR              1:42.55    1:33.21        
                  41.94     1:33.21 (51.27)                                        
 11 Reddy, Margot S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.97    1:33.65        
 12 Murphy, Marina T          10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:40.67        
                  47.30     1:40.67 (53.37)                                        
 13 Boyd, Victoria E          10 WEST-MR              1:48.05    1:42.11        
                  44.33     1:42.11 (57.78)                                        
 -- Potapova, Liza A           9 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:04.11        DQ (1:17.83)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR              2:48.49    2:46.24        
                  35.43     1:17.14 (41.71)     2:11.06 (53.92)     2:46.24 (35.18)
  2 Douglass, Kate C           9 WEST-MR              2:57.11    2:47.14        
                  36.11     1:20.02 (43.91)     2:10.93 (50.91)     2:47.14 (36.21)
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       10 WEST-MR              2:44.57    2:48.14        
                  36.59     1:19.78 (43.19)     2:10.14 (50.36)     2:48.14 (38.00)
  4 Scala, Maggie A           10 WEST-MR              2:47.45    2:49.25        
                  37.90     1:20.73 (42.83)     2:11.79 (51.06)     2:49.25 (37.46)
  5 Quezada, Queso V          10 PATS-MR              3:13.79    2:56.68        
                  37.91     1:22.68 (44.77)     2:18.72 (56.04)     2:56.68 (37.96)
  6 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.34    2:58.95        
                  40.49     1:28.10 (47.61)     2:20.53 (52.43)     2:58.95 (38.42)
  7 Jaeger, Caroline O        10 PATS-MR              3:08.85    3:00.30        
                  42.54     1:26.09 (43.55)     2:21.23 (55.14)     3:00.30 (39.07)
  8 Kaufmann, Noelle E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.65    3:00.43        
                  40.35     1:26.09 (45.74)     2:19.33 (53.24)     3:00.43 (41.10)
  9 Tillman, Victoria         10 Sailfish-MR               NT    3:02.82        
                  47.21     1:31.00 (43.79)     2:21.76 (50.76)     3:02.82 (41.06)
 10 Barker, Jasmine K         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:09.68    3:03.99        
                  39.67     1:27.71 (48.04)     2:24.35 (56.64)     3:03.99 (39.64)
 11 Stevens, Meghan M         10 WEST-MR              3:09.47    3:04.05        
                  42.81     1:28.37 (45.56)     2:21.46 (53.09)     3:04.05 (42.59)
 12 Reddy, Margot S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.12    3:04.34        
                  42.48     1:27.41 (44.93)     2:23.67 (56.26)     3:04.34 (40.67)
 13 Parry, Alexa R            10 WEST-MR              3:26.97    3:06.50        
                  44.71     1:32.22 (47.51)     2:26.43 (54.21)     3:06.50 (40.07)
 14 Petersson, Kirsten A      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.74    3:08.57        
                  42.99     1:30.67 (47.68)     2:26.09 (55.42)     3:08.57 (42.48)
 15 Zhu, Catherine            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:13.14    3:11.80        
                  41.84     1:31.85 (50.01)     2:26.99 (55.14)     3:11.80 (44.81)
 16 Gougelmann, Rocket M       9 PATS-MR              3:13.87    3:14.37        
                  48.85     1:38.07 (49.22)     2:32.71 (54.64)     3:14.37 (41.66)
 17 Neuman, Samantha E        10 WEST-MR              3:24.12    3:14.47        
                  47.05     1:35.35 (48.30)     2:30.48 (55.13)     3:14.47 (43.99)
 18 Lopez, Ariana M           10 PATS-MR                   NT    3:14.77        
                                                    2:33.66 ( )     3:14.77 (41.11)
 19 Bryce, Madeline            9 WEST-MR              3:15.22    3:15.19        
                  47.53     1:36.43 (48.90)     2:35.38 (58.95)     3:15.19 (39.81)
 20 Campbell, Hope C          10 WEST-MR              3:21.51    3:16.78        
                  43.14     1:30.11 (46.97)   2:35.22 (1:05.11)     3:16.78 (41.56)
 21 Nishiwaki, Abby N         10 WEST-MR              3:25.41    3:17.13        
                  42.95     1:32.59 (49.64)     2:32.30 (59.71)     3:17.13 (44.83)
 22 Holman, Josephine M       10 PATS-MR              3:12.20    3:17.45        
                  45.86     1:36.53 (50.67)     2:35.27 (58.74)     3:17.45 (42.18)
 23 Kassabian, Nicole M       10 WEST-MR              3:30.21    3:24.60        
                  49.15     1:41.67 (52.52)     2:38.81 (57.14)     3:24.60 (45.79)
 24 Gougelmann, Mighty E      10 PATS-MR              3:35.01    3:44.65        
                  54.57     1:49.19 (54.62)   2:54.96 (1:05.77)     3:44.65 (49.69)
 25 Potapova, Liza A           9 PATS-MR                   NT    4:07.19        
                1:05.55   2:06.41 (1:00.86)   3:09.21 (1:02.80)     4:07.19 (57.98)
 -- Matossian, Caroline       10 UN-W-MR              3:25.45         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  46.07     1:34.47 (48.40)     2:34.04 (59.57)          DQ (43.48)
 -- Dunbar, Madelyn E         10 WEST-MR              3:25.14         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  44.55     1:37.14 (52.59)   2:37.58 (1:00.44)          DQ (40.15)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:14.07    2:08.98        
     1) Holman, Josephine M 10          2) Jaeger, Caroline O 10          
     3) Lopez, Ariana M 10              4) Quezada, Queso V 10            
                  36.07     1:04.35 (28.28)     1:37.38 (33.03)     2:08.98 (31.60)
  2 New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish-MR  'A'                2:03.16    2:09.90        
     1) Tillman, Victoria 10            2) Walker, Reynise B 9            
     3) Gray, Ayana R 10                4) Bromley, Savannah R 10         
                  32.24     1:17.41 (45.17)     1:39.27 (21.86)     2:09.90 (30.63)
  3 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:30.35    2:20.20        
     1) Lee, Emma P 9                   2) Sacranie, Jaina A 9            
     3) Fong, Elise C 9                 4) Mironoff, Claudia 9            
                  42.59     1:13.44 (30.85)     1:47.71 (34.27)     2:20.20 (32.49)
  4 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                                NT    2:31.61        
     1) Kabillio, Mia N 10              2) Sucher, Sarah 10               
     3) Lipskar, Ruth A 9               4) Gural, Ava M 10                
                  38.51     1:16.64 (38.13)     1:55.01 (38.37)     2:31.61 (36.60)
  5 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                         2:38.68    2:32.25        
     1) Gougelmann, Mighty E 10         2) Antman, Julieta M 9            
     3) Murphy, Marina T 10             4) Gougelmann, Rocket M 9         
                  36.87     1:23.80 (46.93)     1:58.77 (34.97)     2:32.25 (33.48)
  6 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         3:22.01    3:24.92        
     1) Antman, Sabrina L 7             2) Bottarini, Valerie C 8         
     3) McCaffrey, Kimberly E 7         4) Lazo-Murphy, Marley J 8        
                1:02.03                             2:03.45 ( )   3:24.92 (1:21.47)
 -- Manhattan Makos-MR  'C'                                NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: No touch on turn - free
     1) Horn, Imogen 10                 2) Bapis, Maria C 9               
     3) Boyle, Regan 9                  4) Gilbert, Hannah 9              
                  52.90                             1:46.35 ( )        DQ (1:24.64)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:37.86    2:27.77        
     1) Jaeger, Caroline O 10           2) Gougelmann, Rocket M 9         
     3) Quezada, Queso V 10             4) Holman, Josephine M 10         
                  37.17     1:20.11 (42.94)     1:55.74 (35.63)     2:27.77 (32.03)
  2 New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish-MR  'A'                2:28.65    2:31.65        
     1) Gray, Ayana R 10                2) Tillman, Victoria 10           
     3) Bromley, Savannah R 10          4) Walker, Reynise B 9            
                  39.82     1:19.77 (39.95)     1:57.60 (37.83)     2:31.65 (34.05)
  3 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                               NT    2:33.62        
     1) Yan, Emily 9                    2) Zhang, Angelina 9              
     3) Chang, Grace 10                 4) Welcome, Shannon 10            
                  42.78     1:25.50 (42.72)     2:02.51 (37.01)     2:33.62 (31.11)
  4 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:55.46    2:38.57        
     1) Gural, Ava M 10                 2) Fong, Elise C 9                
     3) Mironoff, Claudia 9             4) Lee, Emma P 9                  
                  41.00     1:23.97 (42.97)     2:02.59 (38.62)     2:38.57 (35.98)
  5 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              3:02.01    2:50.77        
     1) Gnad, Julia M 9                 2) Langaman, Jolina M 9           
     3) Monti, Gabrielle R 10           4) Matteucci, Giulia A 9          
                  56.38     1:33.37 (36.99)     2:11.83 (38.46)     2:50.77 (38.94)
  6 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                         3:04.80    2:53.48        
     1) Gougelmann, Mighty E 10         2) Lopez, Ariana M 10             
     3) Guardino, Mya E 10              4) Dedvukaj, Alexa M 10           
                  44.89     1:30.18 (45.29)     2:12.92 (42.74)     2:53.48 (40.56)
  7 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                                NT    2:58.25        
     1) Sucher, Sarah 10                2) Horn, Imogen 10                
     3) Gilbert, Hannah 9               4) Lipskar, Ruth A 9              
                  50.81     1:42.02 (51.21)     2:20.88 (38.86)     2:58.25 (37.37)
  8 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:45.00    3:06.89        
     1) Butler, Amelia K 9              2) Kwa, Brightlyn H 10            
     3) Brennan, Hope E 8               4) Abromavage, Reese W 7          
                  57.26     1:40.44 (43.18)     2:26.36 (45.92)     3:06.89 (40.53)
  9 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'B'                               NT    3:07.53        
     1) Yang, Kristen A 9               2) Nguyen, Kelly H 10             
     3) Moeslinger, Natasha V 9         4) Ng, Lauren K 10                
                  47.60   1:53.01 (1:05.41)     2:24.93 (31.92)     3:07.53 (42.60)
 10 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'C'                              NT    3:14.90        
     1) Fasulo, Maya E 10               2) Lazo-Murphy, Marley J 8        
     3) Lopez, Isabella S 8             4) Ahmetaj, Eva * 10              
                  58.71     1:45.63 (46.92)     2:37.61 (51.98)     3:14.90 (37.29)
 11 Manhattan Makos-MR  'C'                                NT    3:15.08        
     1) Kabillio, Mia N 10              2) Bapis, Maria C 9               
     3) Heegaard, Annika 10             4) Bapis, Michaela M 9            
                  47.56     1:37.06 (49.50)     2:36.83 (59.77)     3:15.08 (38.25)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chow, Regina              12 Ncac-MR                26.50      26.14 ZQ     
  2 Li, Laura Y               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.83      27.03 ZQ     
  3 McClung, Demi R           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.11      27.81 ZQ     
  4 Lee, Jamie T              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.29      27.87 ZQ     
  5 Low, Kelly                12 NYCC-MR                28.39      28.01 JO     
  6 Sawkins, Cate J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.93      28.06 JO     
  7 Makovic, Vanessa          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.63      28.27 JO     
  8 Lai, Stephanie R          11 HS-MR                  28.39      28.64 SILV   
  9 Schnupp, Samantha J       12 NYCC-MR                29.39      28.68 SILV   
 10 Miou, Grace               12 Ncac-MR                28.37      28.71 SILV   
 11 NG, Jasmine               12 Ncac-MR                28.50      28.78 SILV   
 12 Sullivan, Emily R         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.69      28.97 SILV   
 13 Hanlon, Kelly a           12 GAEL-MR                30.89      29.18 SILV   
 14 Beavers, Maisy            12 NYCC-MR                29.51      29.24 SILV   
 15 Siegel, Lauren            12 PATS-MR                30.36      29.34 SILV   
 16 Hillis, Gabrielle B       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.74      29.40 SILV   
 17 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          12 Sailfish-MR            28.88      29.52 SILV   
 18 Townsend, Rachel A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.74      29.56 SILV   
 19 Wong, Samantha H          12 HS-MR                  29.53      29.58 SILV   
 20 Bylis, Kathryn A          12 HS-MR                  32.34      29.62 SILV   
 21 McManus, Hallie G         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.34      29.74 SILV   
 22 Hon, Gi Gi                12 HS-MR                  29.96      30.05 SILV   
 23 Urreta, Remi C            12 PATS-MR                30.44      30.08 SILV   
 24 Tully, Ally M             11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      30.13 SILV   
 25 SU, Rachael               11 Ncac-MR                30.00      30.24 SILV   
 26 Fong, Chloe C             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.47      30.52 SILV   
 27 Townsend, Nicole K        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.52      30.77 SILV   
 28 Garofolo, Juliette M      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.65      30.79 SILV   
 29 Washington, Michelle G    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.79      30.88 SILV   
 30 Chamberlin, Zoe T         11 APEX-MR                28.77      31.11 SILV   
 31 Olszewski, Inez I         11 NYCC-MR                31.39      31.34 SILV   
 32 Jacobson, Chloe M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.65      31.41 SILV   
 33 Cagliostro, Eva R         11 GAEL-MR                33.72      31.48 SILV   
 34 Marsillo, Victoria N      12 HS-MR                  32.00      31.84        
 35 Donoghue, Megan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.01      32.04        
 35 Owen, Alyssa R            12 HS-MR                  33.28      32.04        
 37 Thantu, Madison G         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.28      32.12        
 38 Donovan, Maggie           12 GAEL-MR                45.99      32.16        
 39 Tomita, Yurika            11 NYCC-MR                   NT      32.26        
 40 Capelli, Julia C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.12      32.56        
 41 Wu, Brianna A             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.06      32.67        
 42 Doherty, Emma L           11 HS-MR                  33.25      32.86        
 43 Lee, Madison              12 NYCC-MR                31.60      33.04        
 44 Engel, Julia K            12 GAEL-MR                34.15      33.16        
 45 Shen, Alexandra           12 HS-MR                  34.00      33.21        
 46 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.78      33.47        
 47 Finkelberg, Abigail R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      33.49        
 48 Desa, Isabella S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.87      33.63        
 49 Cirillo, Jaci T           12 Sailfish-MR            34.38      33.69        
 50 Payne, Cleo               11 Sailfish-MR            34.93      33.70        
 51 Molestina, Ana T          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.26      33.75        
 52 Davis-MacFarlane, Kate    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.90      33.84        
 53 Salameh, Nadine L         12 PATS-MR                   NT      34.48        
 54 Zloklikovits, Kristina M  11 HS-MR                  32.50      34.63        
 54 Parkus, Clara L           12 PATS-MR                34.52      34.63        
 56 Horwitz, Rebecca A        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.27      34.67        
 57 Lalumiere, Axelle         11 NYCC-MR                36.33      34.73        
 58 Chopra, Alisha            12 Sss-MR                    NT      34.81        
 59 Burnes Heath, Lillian     12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      35.13        
 60 Gangemi, Samantha R       12 HS-MR                  35.71      35.38        
 61 Benitez, Chiara           11 Sailfish-MR               NT      35.61        
 62 Qu, Sara                  11 GATE-MR                40.13      35.97        
 63 Zamidar, Lydia            12 GATE-MR                   NT      35.99        
 64 Schiavi, Guilia           12 PATS-MR                36.32      36.00        
 65 Jeffrey, Angela D         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.02      36.27        
 66 Scesney, Abbey M          12 PATS-MR                   NT      36.59        
 67 Fitzsimmons, Sarah M      12 PATS-MR                35.68      36.62        
 68 Schatzker, Isabelle H     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.68      36.83        
 69 Halpin, Cassie H          11 PATS-MR                38.12      37.07        
 70 Geer, Sophie N            11 GAEL-MR                42.47      37.20        
 71 Koestler, Aimee J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.65      37.74        
 72 Skorobogatova, Sasha A    11 APEX-MR                37.23      38.05        
 73 Fitzsimmons, Ally A       12 PATS-MR                40.28      38.79        
 74 Yang, Jenny H             11 GATE-MR                   NT      38.90        
 75 Chen, Caitlyn K           11 GATE-MR                   NT      40.01        
 76 Leites, Ellie E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.66      40.11        
 77 O'Keefe, Lauren M         11 HS-MR                  45.00      40.80        
 78 Greenberg, Isabelle R     12 NYCC-MR                   NT      40.85        
 79 Thomas, Martha G          11 GAEL-MR              1:10.99      43.17        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:09.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chow, Regina              12 Ncac-MR                57.50      56.99 ZQ     
                  27.34       56.99 (29.65)                                        
  2 Li, Laura Y               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.10    1:00.06 ZQ     
                  28.83     1:00.06 (31.23)                                        
  3 Lee, Jamie T              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.33    1:00.08 ZQ     
                  28.82     1:00.08 (31.26)                                        
  4 Low, Kelly                12 NYCC-MR              1:00.66    1:00.38 JO     
                  29.08     1:00.38 (31.30)                                        
  5 Sawkins, Cate J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.60    1:00.88 JO     
                  29.42     1:00.88 (31.46)                                        
  6 Veru, Nicole              12 GAEL-MR              1:00.95    1:01.57 JO     
                  29.70     1:01.57 (31.87)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Emily R         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.94    1:02.55 SILV   
                  30.00     1:02.55 (32.55)                                        
  8 Makovic, Vanessa          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.06    1:03.51 SILV   
                  30.52     1:03.51 (32.99)                                        
  9 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          12 Sailfish-MR          1:04.34    1:03.76 SILV   
                  30.94     1:03.76 (32.82)                                        
 10 Schnupp, Samantha J       12 NYCC-MR              1:04.23    1:04.19 SILV   
                  31.13     1:04.19 (33.06)                                        
 11 NG, Jasmine               12 Ncac-MR              1:03.33    1:04.21 SILV   
                  30.24     1:04.21 (33.97)                                        
 12 Beavers, Maisy            12 NYCC-MR              1:06.61    1:04.23 SILV   
                  29.81     1:04.23 (34.42)                                        
 13 Siegel, Lauren            12 PATS-MR              1:06.15    1:04.42 SILV   
                  31.50     1:04.42 (32.92)                                        
 14 Provenzano, Ellie L       12 GAEL-MR              1:11.52    1:05.04 SILV   
                  30.51     1:05.04 (34.53)                                        
 15 Bryce, Jane               11 WEST-MR              1:05.44    1:05.59 SILV   
                  31.76     1:05.59 (33.83)                                        
 15 Townsend, Rachel A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.74    1:05.59 SILV   
                  31.07     1:05.59 (34.52)                                        
 17 McManus, Hallie G         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.76    1:05.69 SILV   
                  30.88     1:05.69 (34.81)                                        
 18 Zaslaw, Katie S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.66    1:06.04 SILV   
                  31.58     1:06.04 (34.46)                                        
 19 Tully, Ally M             11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:06.57 SILV   
                  31.43     1:06.57 (35.14)                                        
 20 Townsend, Nicole K        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.85    1:06.70 SILV   
                  32.14     1:06.70 (34.56)                                        
 21 SU, Rachael               11 Ncac-MR              1:08.00    1:07.28 SILV   
                  31.80     1:07.28 (35.48)                                        
 22 Urreta, Remi C            12 PATS-MR              1:05.58    1:07.31 SILV   
                  31.97     1:07.31 (35.34)                                        
 23 Olszewski, Inez I         11 NYCC-MR              1:08.82    1:07.59 SILV   
                  32.23     1:07.59 (35.36)                                        
 24 Jacobson, Chloe M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.04    1:07.80 SILV   
                  31.88     1:07.80 (35.92)                                        
 25 Dubin, Karen E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.81    1:07.87 SILV   
                  32.51     1:07.87 (35.36)                                        
 26 Garofolo, Juliette M      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.65    1:07.89 SILV   
                  32.14     1:07.89 (35.75)                                        
 27 Santiago, Johanna M       12 APEX-MR              1:08.54    1:08.44 SILV   
                  33.13     1:08.44 (35.31)                                        
 28 Vumbacco, Sarah           12 WEST-MR              1:06.90    1:08.46 SILV   
                  32.79     1:08.46 (35.67)                                        
 29 Scotti, Olivia E          11 WEST-MR              1:13.32    1:08.99 SILV   
                  32.90     1:08.99 (36.09)                                        
 30 McHugh, Amanda K          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.41    1:09.56        
                  33.10     1:09.56 (36.46)                                        
 31 Donovan, Maggie           12 GAEL-MR              1:15.81    1:10.00        
                  33.90     1:10.00 (36.10)                                        
 32 Guglielmi, Gabriella      11 WEST-MR              1:11.40    1:10.67        
                  33.73     1:10.67 (36.94)                                        
 33 Washington, Michelle G    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.63    1:11.15        
                  34.55     1:11.15 (36.60)                                        
 34 Cagliostro, Eva R         11 GAEL-MR              1:16.66    1:12.37        
                  33.76     1:12.37 (38.61)                                        
 35 Lee, Madison              12 NYCC-MR              1:10.28    1:12.61        
                  35.56     1:12.61 (37.05)                                        
 36 Mathews, Alexandra C      12 GAEL-MR              1:16.33    1:12.88        
                  34.68     1:12.88 (38.20)                                        
 37 Finkelberg, Abigail R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:13.23        
                  33.95     1:13.23 (39.28)                                        
 38 Hillis, Gabrielle B       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.82    1:13.90        
                  33.85     1:13.90 (40.05)                                        
 39 Molestina, Ana T          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.87    1:14.14        
                  35.68     1:14.14 (38.46)                                        
 40 Thantu, Madison G         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.81    1:14.37        
 41 Akirtava, Ereena          12 PATS-MR              1:21.45    1:14.50        
                  36.46     1:14.50 (38.04)                                        
 42 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.62    1:14.82        
                  36.12     1:14.82 (38.70)                                        
 43 Phelps, Kathryn           11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:14.91        
                  35.75     1:14.91 (39.16)                                        
 44 Davis-MacFarlane, Kate    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.18    1:15.35        
                  36.70     1:15.35 (38.65)                                        
 45 Armstrong, Dana E         12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:15.58        
                  35.60     1:15.58 (39.98)                                        
 46 Wu, Brianna A             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.92    1:15.68        
                  35.86     1:15.68 (39.82)                                        
 47 Cirillo, Jaci T           12 Sailfish-MR          1:16.77    1:15.84        
                  34.88     1:15.84 (40.96)                                        
 48 Payne, Cleo               11 Sailfish-MR          1:18.07    1:16.30        
                  37.21     1:16.30 (39.09)                                        
 49 Horwitz, Rebecca A        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.57    1:16.53        
                  35.20     1:16.53 (41.33)                                        
 50 Desa, Isabella S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.23    1:17.05        
                  36.93     1:17.05 (40.12)                                        
 51 Parkus, Clara L           12 PATS-MR              1:21.76    1:17.35        
 52 Lalumiere, Axelle         11 NYCC-MR              1:14.33    1:17.38        
                  35.57     1:17.38 (41.81)                                        
 53 Conforti, Nicole M        11 PATS-MR              1:16.49    1:18.17        
                  36.84     1:18.17 (41.33)                                        
 54 Potter, Nikki E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.69    1:19.31        
                  37.69     1:19.31 (41.62)                                        
 55 Qu, Sara                  11 GATE-MR              1:28.73    1:21.00        
                  38.83     1:21.00 (42.17)                                        
 56 Chopra, Alisha            12 Sss-MR                    NT    1:22.16        
                  37.94     1:22.16 (44.22)                                        
 57 Fitzsimmons, Sarah M      12 PATS-MR              1:21.40    1:22.65        
                  37.53     1:22.65 (45.12)                                        
 58 Salameh, Nadine L         12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:22.69        
                  38.96     1:22.69 (43.73)                                        
 59 Koestler, Aimee J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.85    1:23.90        
                  40.54     1:23.90 (43.36)                                        
 60 Scesney, Abbey M          12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:23.91        
                  39.76     1:23.91 (44.15)                                        
 61 Hornsby, Olivia J         11 NYCC-MR              1:24.26    1:24.23        
 62 Benitez, Chiara           11 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:24.47        
                  37.71     1:24.47 (46.76)                                        
 63 Potapova, Dasha           11 PATS-MR              1:47.20    1:26.09        
                  42.66     1:26.09 (43.43)                                        
 64 Burnes Heath, Lillian     12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:26.19        
 65 Stanley, George E         11 WEST-MR              1:28.45    1:26.71        
                  39.93     1:26.71 (46.78)                                        
 66 Jeffrey, Angela D         11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:27.76        
                  39.80     1:27.76 (47.96)                                        
 67 Fitzsimmons, Ally A       12 PATS-MR              1:29.49    1:28.02        
                  40.61     1:28.02 (47.41)                                        
 68 Yang, Jenny H             11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:28.06        
                  41.57     1:28.06 (46.49)                                        
 69 Schatzker, Isabelle H     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.42    1:29.51        
                  41.50     1:29.51 (48.01)                                        
 70 Leites, Ellie E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.36    1:29.99        
                  42.32     1:29.99 (47.67)                                        
 71 Siddiqi, Mohona           11 Sss-MR                    NT    1:36.89        
                  44.33     1:36.89 (52.56)                                        
 72 Tooth, Issy A             11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:48.83        
 73 Angelopoulos, Alexandra   11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:59.69        
                  55.99   1:59.69 (1:03.70)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:27.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.16    2:07.55 ZQ     
                  29.16     1:01.44 (32.28)     1:34.63 (33.19)     2:07.55 (32.92)
  2 Chow, Regina              12 Ncac-MR              2:08.00    2:08.26 ZQ     
                  30.04     1:02.75 (32.71)     1:35.84 (33.09)     2:08.26 (32.42)
  3 McClung, Demi R           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:07.02    2:08.51 ZQ     
                  29.64     1:02.28 (32.64)     1:35.95 (33.67)     2:08.51 (32.56)
  4 Lee, Jamie T              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.52    2:09.86 ZQ     
                  29.94     1:03.20 (33.26)     1:36.82 (33.62)     2:09.86 (33.04)
  5 Sullivan, Emily R         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.28    2:12.90 JO     
                  30.26     1:03.63 (33.37)     1:38.48 (34.85)     2:12.90 (34.42)
  6 Johnson, Shaun            11 Sailfish-MR          2:19.27    2:14.37 SILV   
                  30.88     1:04.68 (33.80)     1:40.48 (35.80)     2:14.37 (33.89)
  7 Makovic, Vanessa          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:12.12    2:15.72 SILV   
                  30.27     1:05.07 (34.80)     1:41.49 (36.42)     2:15.72 (34.23)
  8 Li, Laura Y               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.44    2:15.95 SILV   
                  31.35     1:06.26 (34.91)     1:42.35 (36.09)     2:15.95 (33.60)
  9 Low, Kelly                12 NYCC-MR              2:17.86    2:17.70 SILV   
                  30.84     1:05.36 (34.52)     1:41.74 (36.38)     2:17.70 (35.96)
 10 Siegel, Lauren            12 PATS-MR              2:28.11    2:21.29 SILV   
                  33.71     1:10.55 (36.84)     1:45.26 (34.71)     2:21.29 (36.03)
 11 Schnupp, Samantha J       12 NYCC-MR              2:22.88    2:21.57 SILV   
                  31.85     1:08.05 (36.20)     1:45.58 (37.53)     2:21.57 (35.99)
 12 Fong, Chloe C             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:27.48    2:22.99 SILV   
                  32.91     1:09.40 (36.49)     1:46.66 (37.26)     2:22.99 (36.33)
 13 Zhang, Crystal            11 GATE-MR              2:25.36    2:23.41 SILV   
                  32.03     1:08.01 (35.98)     1:46.70 (38.69)     2:23.41 (36.71)
 14 Urreta, Remi C            12 PATS-MR              2:19.78    2:23.94 SILV   
                  32.48     1:09.01 (36.53)     1:46.78 (37.77)     2:23.94 (37.16)
 15 McManus, Hallie G         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.24    2:24.95 SILV   
                  31.76     1:08.63 (36.87)     1:47.42 (38.79)     2:24.95 (37.53)
 16 Zaslaw, Katie S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.44    2:25.44 SILV   
                  32.56     1:10.30 (37.74)     1:48.78 (38.48)     2:25.44 (36.66)
 17 Garofolo, Juliette M      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.14    2:25.61 SILV   
                  33.30     1:10.47 (37.17)     1:49.51 (39.04)     2:25.61 (36.10)
 18 Brennan, Catie F          11 NYCC-MR              2:23.07    2:25.95 SILV   
                  32.77     1:10.15 (37.38)     1:48.87 (38.72)     2:25.95 (37.08)
 19 Oczos, Gabrielle          12 HS-MR                2:35.62    2:27.03 SILV   
                  33.94     1:11.52 (37.58)     1:51.21 (39.69)     2:27.03 (35.82)
 20 Beavers, Maisy            12 NYCC-MR              2:47.86    2:27.21 SILV   
                  32.44     1:09.38 (36.94)     1:50.06 (40.68)     2:27.21 (37.15)
 21 Jacobson, Chloe M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.45    2:28.04        
                  34.46     1:12.86 (38.40)     1:51.69 (38.83)     2:28.04 (36.35)
 22 Lai, Stephanie R          11 HS-MR                2:26.81    2:28.34        
                  32.61     1:10.08 (37.47)     1:49.86 (39.78)     2:28.34 (38.48)
 23 Townsend, Nicole K        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.62    2:28.35        
                  34.17     1:11.75 (37.58)     1:50.38 (38.63)     2:28.35 (37.97)
 24 Edwards, Kaelyn M         12 HS-MR                2:35.00    2:28.52        
                  34.40     1:12.28 (37.88)     1:51.52 (39.24)     2:28.52 (37.00)
 25 Hon, Gi Gi                12 HS-MR                2:43.66    2:28.73        
                  35.28     1:14.34 (39.06)     1:53.85 (39.51)     2:28.73 (34.88)
 26 Dubin, Karen E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.84    2:29.03        
                  33.72     1:11.57 (37.85)     1:52.17 (40.60)     2:29.03 (36.86)
 27 Townsend, Rachel A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.77    2:29.53        
                  34.82     1:13.65 (38.83)     1:52.90 (39.25)     2:29.53 (36.63)
 28 Hanlon, Kelly a           12 GAEL-MR              2:23.88    2:30.18        
                  32.51     1:11.46 (38.95)     1:51.62 (40.16)     2:30.18 (38.56)
 29 Bylis, Kathryn A          12 HS-MR                2:55.00    2:33.72        
                  35.69                             1:57.28 ( )     2:33.72 (36.44)
 30 Wong, Samantha H          12 HS-MR                2:46.31    2:34.34        
                  34.46     1:14.87 (40.41)     1:56.56 (41.69)     2:34.34 (37.78)
 31 Owen, Alyssa R            12 HS-MR                2:42.85    2:35.57        
                  36.05     1:16.78 (40.73)     1:58.91 (42.13)     2:35.57 (36.66)
 32 Lee, Madison              12 NYCC-MR              2:31.31    2:36.57        
                  36.35     1:16.75 (40.40)     1:58.19 (41.44)     2:36.57 (38.38)
 33 McHugh, Amanda K          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.27    2:36.66        
                  36.10     1:17.51 (41.41)     1:58.90 (41.39)     2:36.66 (37.76)
 34 Mitzian, Lian F           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.55    2:37.43        
                  34.00     1:15.06 (41.06)     1:57.04 (41.98)     2:37.43 (40.39)
 35 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.37    2:37.91        
                  36.72     1:18.23 (41.51)     1:59.93 (41.70)     2:37.91 (37.98)
 36 Cagliostro, Eva R         11 GAEL-MR              2:52.26    2:40.79        
                  35.70     1:17.29 (41.59)     2:00.74 (43.45)     2:40.79 (40.05)
 37 Lalumiere, Axelle         11 NYCC-MR              2:52.59    2:41.31        
                  36.21                             2:00.78 ( )     2:41.31 (40.53)
 38 Kabbez, Renee T           12 HS-MR                2:39.92    2:42.12        
                  36.45     1:17.78 (41.33)     2:01.11 (43.33)     2:42.12 (41.01)
 39 Washington, Michelle G    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.64    2:42.19        
                  36.26     1:18.14 (41.88)     2:02.17 (44.03)     2:42.19 (40.02)
 40 Payne, Cleo               11 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:44.39        
                  38.62     1:20.82 (42.20)     2:04.20 (43.38)     2:44.39 (40.19)
 41 Armstrong, Dana E         12 PATS-MR                   NT    2:44.80        
                  38.19     1:21.63 (43.44)     2:05.38 (43.75)     2:44.80 (39.42)
 42 Zloklikovits, Kristina M  11 HS-MR                2:30.00    2:46.29        
                  35.47     1:18.24 (42.77)     2:03.36 (45.12)     2:46.29 (42.93)
 43 Wu, Brianna A             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:05.45    2:48.16        
                  36.48     1:19.45 (42.97)     2:05.80 (46.35)     2:48.16 (42.36)
 44 Capelli, Julia C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.25    2:48.44        
                  38.61     1:21.54 (42.93)     2:06.16 (44.62)     2:48.44 (42.28)
 45 Gangemi, Samantha R       12 HS-MR                3:02.25    2:49.30        
                  39.44     1:24.03 (44.59)     2:07.38 (43.35)     2:49.30 (41.92)
 46 Shen, Alexandra           12 HS-MR                3:03.00    2:49.71        
                  37.48     1:19.89 (42.41)     2:05.59 (45.70)     2:49.71 (44.12)
 47 Doherty, Emma L           11 HS-MR                3:08.63    2:49.92        
                  36.54     1:20.45 (43.91)     2:06.92 (46.47)     2:49.92 (43.00)
 48 Horwitz, Rebecca A        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:13.92    2:50.35        
                  36.08     1:19.44 (43.36)     2:05.77 (46.33)     2:50.35 (44.58)
 49 Conforti, Nicole M        11 PATS-MR              2:41.56    2:51.50        
                  37.81     1:21.69 (43.88)     2:07.35 (45.66)     2:51.50 (44.15)
 50 Parkus, Clara L           12 PATS-MR              2:52.79    2:52.47        
                  36.21     1:19.70 (43.49)     2:05.63 (45.93)     2:52.47 (46.84)
 51 Qu, Sara                  11 GATE-MR                   NT    2:53.77        
                  39.29     1:24.01 (44.72)     2:10.66 (46.65)     2:53.77 (43.11)
 52 Salameh, Nadine L         12 PATS-MR                   NT    2:56.14        
                  39.21     1:24.74 (45.53)     2:11.40 (46.66)     2:56.14 (44.74)
 53 Marsillo, Victoria N      12 HS-MR                3:00.00    2:57.25        
                  37.15     1:21.69 (44.54)     2:09.84 (48.15)     2:57.25 (47.41)
 54 Halpin, Cassie H          11 PATS-MR              2:57.39    2:58.76        
                  39.79     1:24.91 (45.12)     2:13.37 (48.46)     2:58.76 (45.39)
 55 Chopra, Alisha            12 Sss-MR                    NT    3:03.62        
                  38.29     1:25.45 (47.16)     2:15.13 (49.68)     3:03.62 (48.49)
 56 Skorobogatova, Sasha A    11 APEX-MR              3:08.49    3:10.61        
                  41.71     1:31.29 (49.58)     2:21.84 (50.55)     3:10.61 (48.77)
 57 O'Keefe, Lauren M         11 HS-MR                3:34.32    3:30.43        
                  45.68     1:38.85 (53.17)     2:35.20 (56.35)     3:30.43 (55.23)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                38.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.82      30.19 ZQ     
  2 Sawkins, Cate J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.74      30.43 ZQ     
  3 Li, Laura Y               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.83      31.17 ZQ     
  4 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          12 Sailfish-MR            32.86      32.43 ZQ     
  5 Siegel, Lauren            12 PATS-MR                33.61      32.78 JO     
  6 Miou, Grace               12 Ncac-MR                33.41      32.83 JO     
  7 Zhang, Crystal            11 GATE-MR                34.32      32.95 JO     
  8 Low, Kelly                12 NYCC-MR                32.72      33.10 SILV   
  9 Schnupp, Samantha J       12 NYCC-MR                34.77      33.15 SILV   
 10 Beavers, Maisy            12 NYCC-MR                34.13      33.31 SILV   
 11 Sullivan, Emily R         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.38      33.39 SILV   
 12 Makovic, Vanessa          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.37      33.58 SILV   
 13 Edwards, Kaelyn M         12 HS-MR                  33.00      33.69 SILV   
 14 Oczos, Gabrielle          12 HS-MR                  34.88      33.91 SILV   
 15 NG, Jasmine               12 Ncac-MR                38.00      33.94 SILV   
 16 Zaslaw, Katie S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.24      34.49 SILV   
 17 Hanlon, Kelly a           12 GAEL-MR                37.88      34.60 SILV   
 18 Garofolo, Juliette M      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.85      34.62 SILV   
 19 McHugh, Amanda K          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.66      35.30 SILV   
 20 Brennan, Catie F          11 NYCC-MR                34.93      35.34 SILV   
 21 SU, Rachael               11 Ncac-MR                36.00      35.82 SILV   
 22 Townsend, Rachel A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.04      35.92 SILV   
 23 Tully, Ally M             11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      36.23 SILV   
 24 Mitzian, Lian F           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.50      36.26 SILV   
 25 Olszewski, Inez I         11 NYCC-MR                36.27      36.84 SILV   
 26 Jacobson, Chloe M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.21      36.90 SILV   
 27 Donovan, Maggie           12 GAEL-MR                53.99      37.14 SILV   
 28 Urreta, Remi C            12 PATS-MR                36.35      37.23 SILV   
 29 Hillis, Gabrielle B       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.10      37.24 SILV   
 30 Thantu, Madison G         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.74      37.35 SILV   
 31 McManus, Hallie G         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.87      37.40 SILV   
 32 Owen, Alyssa R            12 HS-MR                  37.98      37.63 SILV   
 33 Finkelberg, Abigail R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      37.79 SILV   
 34 Tomita, Yurika            11 NYCC-MR                   NT      38.00 SILV   
 35 Zloklikovits, Kristina M  11 HS-MR                  36.50      38.26        
 36 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.95      38.42        
 37 Donoghue, Megan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.13      38.43        
 38 Washington, Michelle G    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.87      38.48        
 39 Cagliostro, Eva R         11 GAEL-MR                44.10      38.76        
 40 Engel, Julia K            12 GAEL-MR                40.12      38.96        
 41 Kabbez, Renee T           12 HS-MR                  37.69      39.17        
 42 Schiavi, Guilia           12 PATS-MR                42.06      39.61        
 43 Desa, Isabella S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.92      39.63        
 44 Molestina, Ana T          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.40      39.95        
 45 Parkus, Clara L           12 PATS-MR                42.73      40.54        
 46 Dubin, Karen E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.21      40.55        
 47 Geer, Sophie N            11 GAEL-MR                46.66      40.75        
 48 Lalumiere, Axelle         11 NYCC-MR                41.61      41.26        
 49 Shen, Alexandra           12 HS-MR                  39.00      41.28        
 50 Davis-MacFarlane, Kate    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.57      41.97        
 51 Fitzsimmons, Ally A       12 PATS-MR                42.95      42.04        
 52 Qu, Sara                  11 GATE-MR                46.50      42.06        
 53 Koestler, Aimee J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.88      42.36        
 54 Payne, Cleo               11 Sailfish-MR            44.57      42.64        
 55 Cirillo, Jaci T           12 Sailfish-MR            43.88      42.95        
 56 Salameh, Nadine L         12 PATS-MR                   NT      43.17        
 57 Halpin, Cassie H          11 PATS-MR                50.43      43.45        
 58 Conforti, Nicole M        11 PATS-MR                41.93      43.57        
 59 Scesney, Abbey M          12 PATS-MR                   NT      43.69        
 60 Zamidar, Lydia            12 GATE-MR                   NT      44.85        
 61 Schatzker, Isabelle H     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.79      44.95        
 62 Burnes Heath, Lillian     12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      46.44        
 63 Leites, Ellie E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.13      46.66        
 64 Jeffrey, Angela D         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.46      47.10        
 65 Chen, Caitlyn K           11 GATE-MR                   NT      47.29        
 66 Skorobogatova, Sasha A    11 APEX-MR                45.94      47.81        
 67 Greenberg, Isabelle R     12 NYCC-MR                   NT      49.33        
 -- Benitez, Chiara           11 Sailfish-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Yang, Jenny H             11 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:22.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.41    1:04.03 ZQ     
                  31.34     1:04.03 (32.69)                                        
  2 Sawkins, Cate J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.05    1:06.46 ZQ     
                  31.89     1:06.46 (34.57)                                        
  3 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          12 Sailfish-MR          1:09.23    1:07.41 ZQ     
                  33.46     1:07.41 (33.95)                                        
  4 Sullivan, Emily R         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.32    1:08.30 ZQ     
                  33.23     1:08.30 (35.07)                                        
  5 Low, Kelly                12 NYCC-MR              1:10.00    1:10.65 SILV   
                  34.22     1:10.65 (36.43)                                        
  6 Siegel, Lauren            12 PATS-MR              1:12.01    1:10.80 SILV   
                  33.42     1:10.80 (37.38)                                        
  7 Provenzano, Ellie L       12 GAEL-MR              1:18.48    1:13.09 SILV   
  8 Beavers, Maisy            12 NYCC-MR              1:15.70    1:13.26 SILV   
                  34.47     1:13.26 (38.79)                                        
  9 Veru, Nicole              12 GAEL-MR              1:16.84    1:13.38 SILV   
                  35.15     1:13.38 (38.23)                                        
 10 Makovic, Vanessa          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.44    1:14.36 SILV   
                  35.28     1:14.36 (39.08)                                        
 11 Bryce, Jane               11 WEST-MR              1:13.34    1:14.63 SILV   
                  36.73     1:14.63 (37.90)                                        
 12 Johnson, Shaun            11 Sailfish-MR          1:13.83    1:14.64 SILV   
                  36.93     1:14.64 (37.71)                                        
 13 Fong, Chloe C             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.69    1:14.71 SILV   
                  36.50     1:14.71 (38.21)                                        
 14 Scotti, Olivia E          11 WEST-MR              1:22.19    1:14.81 SILV   
                  37.03     1:14.81 (37.78)                                        
 15 Garofolo, Juliette M      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.97    1:14.89 SILV   
                  36.08     1:14.89 (38.81)                                        
 16 Vumbacco, Sarah           12 WEST-MR              1:13.41    1:15.58 SILV   
                  37.25     1:15.58 (38.33)                                        
 17 McHugh, Amanda K          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.51    1:16.15 SILV   
                  36.75     1:16.15 (39.40)                                        
 18 Tully, Ally M             11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:16.31 SILV   
                  36.55     1:16.31 (39.76)                                        
 19 SU, Rachael               11 Ncac-MR              1:19.00    1:16.91 SILV   
                  37.37     1:16.91 (39.54)                                        
 20 Santiago, Johanna M       12 APEX-MR              1:18.32    1:17.26 SILV   
                  37.18     1:17.26 (40.08)                                        
 21 Olszewski, Inez I         11 NYCC-MR              1:18.85    1:18.22 SILV   
                  37.41     1:18.22 (40.81)                                        
 22 Guglielmi, Gabriella      11 WEST-MR              1:21.37    1:18.23 SILV   
                  38.09     1:18.23 (40.14)                                        
 23 Townsend, Rachel A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.00    1:18.29 SILV   
                  37.49     1:18.29 (40.80)                                        
 24 Hanlon, Kelly a           12 GAEL-MR              1:18.99    1:18.63 SILV   
                  37.74     1:18.63 (40.89)                                        
 25 Donovan, Maggie           12 GAEL-MR              1:28.90    1:19.45 SILV   
                  37.65     1:19.45 (41.80)                                        
 26 McManus, Hallie G         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.97    1:21.56 SILV   
                  39.45     1:21.56 (42.11)                                        
 27 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.62    1:22.95 SILV   
                  40.97     1:22.95 (41.98)                                        
 28 Armstrong, Dana E         12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:23.25        
 29 Hillis, Gabrielle B       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.84    1:23.71        
                  39.09     1:23.71 (44.62)                                        
 30 Finkelberg, Abigail R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:23.88        
                  39.55     1:23.88 (44.33)                                        
 31 Urreta, Remi C            12 PATS-MR              1:19.13    1:24.06        
                  40.24     1:24.06 (43.82)                                        
 32 Cagliostro, Eva R         11 GAEL-MR              1:38.99    1:25.37        
 33 Mathews, Alexandra C      12 GAEL-MR              1:29.50    1:26.56        
 34 Phelps, Kathryn           11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:26.86        
                  42.34     1:26.86 (44.52)                                        
 35 Potter, Nikki E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.70    1:27.28        
                  42.27     1:27.28 (45.01)                                        
 36 Molestina, Ana T          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.21    1:27.92        
                  42.48     1:27.92 (45.44)                                        
 37 Desa, Isabella S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.35    1:27.93        
                  42.64     1:27.93 (45.29)                                        
 38 Horwitz, Rebecca A        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.05    1:28.05        
                  41.89     1:28.05 (46.16)                                        
 39 Washington, Michelle G    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.36    1:28.58        
                  43.08     1:28.58 (45.50)                                        
 40 Davis-MacFarlane, Kate    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.73    1:29.08        
 41 Lalumiere, Axelle         11 NYCC-MR              1:33.85    1:30.45        
                  43.04     1:30.45 (47.41)                                        
 42 Qu, Sara                  11 GATE-MR              1:42.60    1:30.86        
 43 Schiavi, Guilia           12 PATS-MR              1:30.33    1:31.07        
                  43.63     1:31.07 (47.44)                                        
 44 Potapova, Dasha           11 PATS-MR              1:53.05    1:32.23        
                  45.74     1:32.23 (46.49)                                        
 45 Fitzsimmons, Sarah M      12 PATS-MR              1:31.64    1:32.59        
                  45.33     1:32.59 (47.26)                                        
 45 Akirtava, Ereena          12 PATS-MR              1:47.82    1:32.59        
                  45.78     1:32.59 (46.81)                                        
 47 Cirillo, Jaci T           12 Sailfish-MR          1:40.60    1:32.93        
 48 Koestler, Aimee J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.60    1:33.33        
 49 Hornsby, Olivia J         11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:34.33        
                  42.11     1:34.33 (52.22)                                        
 50 Payne, Cleo               11 Sailfish-MR          1:37.38    1:34.78        
 51 Yang, Jenny H             11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:37.99        
                  47.60     1:37.99 (50.39)                                        
 52 Schatzker, Isabelle H     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.58    1:38.13        
 53 Scesney, Abbey M          12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:38.62        
                  48.01     1:38.62 (50.61)                                        
 54 Salameh, Nadine L         12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:40.52        
                  47.86     1:40.52 (52.66)                                        
 55 Leites, Ellie E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.60    1:40.53        
                  49.01     1:40.53 (51.52)                                        
 56 Stanley, George E         11 WEST-MR              1:40.23    1:41.12        
 57 Jeffrey, Angela D         11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:44.43        
 -- Burnes Heath, Lillian     12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
                  48.86          DQ (55.02)                                        
 -- Tooth, Issy A             11 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                43.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chow, Regina              12 Ncac-MR                34.50      34.29 ZQ     
  2 Miou, Grace               12 Ncac-MR                34.24      35.21 ZQ     
  3 Li, Laura Y               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.13      36.72 JO     
  3 Townsend, Rachel A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.00      36.72 JO     
  5 McClung, Demi R           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.16      37.25 SILV   
  6 Mitzian, Lian F           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.11      37.82 SILV   
  7 Thantu, Madison G         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.69      38.02 SILV   
  8 Johnson, Shaun            11 Sailfish-MR            40.44      38.07 SILV   
  9 Garofolo, Juliette M      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.88      38.14 SILV   
 10 Lai, Stephanie R          11 HS-MR                  39.40      38.76 SILV   
 11 Wong, Samantha H          12 HS-MR                  41.00      38.86 SILV   
 12 Townsend, Nicole K        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.60      38.88 SILV   
 13 Low, Kelly                12 NYCC-MR                37.95      39.06 SILV   
 14 Zaslaw, Katie S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.83      39.07 SILV   
 15 Dubin, Karen E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.96      39.19 SILV   
 16 Siegel, Lauren            12 PATS-MR                41.31      39.36 SILV   
 17 Chamberlin, Zoe T         11 APEX-MR                38.97      39.37 SILV   
 18 Fong, Chloe C             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.55      39.71 SILV   
 19 Edwards, Kaelyn M         12 HS-MR                  39.00      39.75 SILV   
 20 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          12 Sailfish-MR            40.80      40.09 SILV   
 21 Lee, Madison              12 NYCC-MR                38.68      40.38 SILV   
 22 Olszewski, Inez I         11 NYCC-MR                41.41      40.44 SILV   
 23 Parkus, Clara L           12 PATS-MR                45.81      40.67 SILV   
 24 Donoghue, Megan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.59      40.72 SILV   
 25 Tully, Ally M             11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      40.87 SILV   
 26 Hillis, Gabrielle B       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.48      41.30 SILV   
 27 Zhang, Crystal            11 GATE-MR                40.45      41.34 SILV   
 28 Jacobson, Chloe M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.64      41.42 SILV   
 29 Lalumiere, Axelle         11 NYCC-MR                41.46      41.50 SILV   
 30 Desa, Isabella S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.84      41.55 SILV   
 31 Capelli, Julia C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.37      41.66 SILV   
 32 Kabbez, Renee T           12 HS-MR                  41.78      41.69 SILV   
 33 Urreta, Remi C            12 PATS-MR                42.37      41.70 SILV   
 34 Washington, Michelle G    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.31      41.86 SILV   
 35 Hon, Gi Gi                12 HS-MR                  43.88      42.12 SILV   
 36 McHugh, Amanda K          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.56      42.47 SILV   
 37 Horwitz, Rebecca A        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.69      43.06 SILV   
 38 Engel, Julia K            12 GAEL-MR                44.69      43.35        
 39 Cagliostro, Eva R         11 GAEL-MR                44.87      43.73        
 40 Marsillo, Victoria N      12 HS-MR                  44.00      43.85        
 41 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.92      43.90        
 42 Davis-MacFarlane, Kate    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.08      44.26        
 43 Finkelberg, Abigail R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      44.45        
 44 Wu, Brianna A             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.87      44.49        
 45 Chen, Caitlyn K           11 GATE-MR                   NT      44.57        
 46 Bylis, Kathryn A          12 HS-MR                  46.77      45.17        
 47 Gangemi, Samantha R       12 HS-MR                  47.27      45.50        
 48 Fitzsimmons, Sarah M      12 PATS-MR                46.82      45.55        
 49 Doherty, Emma L           11 HS-MR                  46.88      46.19        
 50 Koestler, Aimee J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.21      46.43        
 51 Jeffrey, Angela D         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.42      46.56        
 52 Schiavi, Guilia           12 PATS-MR                47.76      46.74        
 53 Halpin, Cassie H          11 PATS-MR                49.47      47.03        
 54 Donovan, Maggie           12 GAEL-MR                58.99      47.04        
 55 Siddiqi, Mohona           11 Sss-MR                    NT      47.54        
 56 Scesney, Abbey M          12 PATS-MR                   NT      47.66        
 57 Oczos, Gabrielle          12 HS-MR                  48.00      47.75        
 58 Yang, Jenny H             11 GATE-MR                   NT      48.75        
 59 Cirillo, Jaci T           12 Sailfish-MR            52.90      49.05        
 60 Schatzker, Isabelle H     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.74      49.11        
 61 Fitzsimmons, Ally A       12 PATS-MR                50.44      49.33        
 62 Geer, Sophie N            11 GAEL-MR                54.96      49.91        
 63 Chopra, Alisha            12 Sss-MR                    NT      50.20        
 64 Leites, Ellie E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.15      50.70        
 65 Benitez, Chiara           11 Sailfish-MR               NT      51.00        
 66 Thomas, Martha G          11 GAEL-MR              1:12.99      52.21        
 67 Greenberg, Isabelle R     12 NYCC-MR                   NT      52.62        
 68 O'Keefe, Lauren M         11 HS-MR                1:00.59      57.76        
 -- Salameh, Nadine L         12 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Molestina, Ana T          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.75         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Armstrong, Dana E         12 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:32.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 NG, Jasmine               12 Ncac-MR              1:17.93    1:16.77 ZQ     
                  37.02     1:16.77 (39.75)                                        
  2 Chow, Regina              12 Ncac-MR              1:16.00    1:16.93 ZQ     
                  36.98     1:16.93 (39.95)                                        
  3 Miou, Grace               12 Ncac-MR              1:15.53    1:17.94 ZQ     
                  36.44     1:17.94 (41.50)                                        
  4 Li, Laura Y               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.99    1:19.80 JO     
                  37.49     1:19.80 (42.31)                                        
  5 Townsend, Rachel A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.15    1:19.86 JO     
                  37.14     1:19.86 (42.72)                                        
  6 Townsend, Nicole K        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.14    1:23.41 SILV   
                  39.68     1:23.41 (43.73)                                        
  7 Thantu, Madison G         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.33    1:23.76 SILV   
                  39.70     1:23.76 (44.06)                                        
  8 Fong, Chloe C             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.96    1:23.99 SILV   
                  40.47     1:23.99 (43.52)                                        
  9 Low, Kelly                12 NYCC-MR              1:22.58    1:24.53 SILV   
                  40.14     1:24.53 (44.39)                                        
 10 Lee, Madison              12 NYCC-MR              1:24.19    1:26.87 SILV   
                  41.77     1:26.87 (45.10)                                        
 11 Zaslaw, Katie S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.42    1:26.98 SILV   
                  40.61     1:26.98 (46.37)                                        
 12 Armstrong, Dana E         12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:27.97 SILV   
                  42.04     1:27.97 (45.93)                                        
 13 Parkus, Clara L           12 PATS-MR              1:28.05    1:28.13 SILV   
                  41.46     1:28.13 (46.67)                                        
 14 Jacobson, Chloe M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.43    1:28.15 SILV   
                  41.66     1:28.15 (46.49)                                        
 15 McManus, Hallie G         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.43    1:28.32 SILV   
                  40.67     1:28.32 (47.65)                                        
 16 Conforti, Nicole M        11 PATS-MR              1:29.85    1:28.59 SILV   
                  42.85     1:28.59 (45.74)                                        
 17 Urreta, Remi C            12 PATS-MR              1:29.53    1:28.72 SILV   
                  42.98     1:28.72 (45.74)                                        
 18 Lalumiere, Axelle         11 NYCC-MR              1:35.03    1:28.74 SILV   
                  40.73     1:28.74 (48.01)                                        
 19 Brennan, Catie F          11 NYCC-MR              1:28.16    1:28.87 SILV   
                  41.63     1:28.87 (47.24)                                        
 20 Hillis, Gabrielle B       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.80    1:31.80 SILV   
                  41.83     1:31.80 (49.97)                                        
 21 Capelli, Julia C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.83    1:32.19 SILV   
 22 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.16    1:32.42 SILV   
                  43.43     1:32.42 (48.99)                                        
 23 Desa, Isabella S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.74    1:32.50 SILV   
                  43.67     1:32.50 (48.83)                                        
 24 Washington, Michelle G    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.14    1:34.21        
                  44.96     1:34.21 (49.25)                                        
 25 Mathews, Alexandra C      12 GAEL-MR              1:36.14    1:34.64        
                  44.66     1:34.64 (49.98)                                        
 26 Potter, Nikki E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.68    1:34.84        
                  45.68     1:34.84 (49.16)                                        
 27 Akirtava, Ereena          12 PATS-MR              1:40.60    1:35.26        
                  46.49     1:35.26 (48.77)                                        
 28 Cagliostro, Eva R         11 GAEL-MR              1:36.50    1:35.93        
                  43.64     1:35.93 (52.29)                                        
 29 Molestina, Ana T          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.52    1:36.42        
                  46.96     1:36.42 (49.46)                                        
 30 Finkelberg, Abigail R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:37.25        
 31 Wu, Brianna A             12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:37.68        
                  45.45     1:37.68 (52.23)                                        
 32 Davis-MacFarlane, Kate    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.88    1:37.74        
                  46.69     1:37.74 (51.05)                                        
 33 Fitzsimmons, Sarah M      12 PATS-MR              1:42.03    1:37.98        
                  47.42     1:37.98 (50.56)                                        
 34 Payne, Cleo               11 Sailfish-MR          1:43.76    1:38.15        
                  46.10     1:38.15 (52.05)                                        
 35 Salameh, Nadine L         12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:38.66        
                  45.44     1:38.66 (53.22)                                        
 36 Schiavi, Guilia           12 PATS-MR              1:34.74    1:40.60        
                  46.60     1:40.60 (54.00)                                        
 37 Jeffrey, Angela D         11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:42.32        
                  47.76     1:42.32 (54.56)                                        
 38 Scesney, Abbey M          12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:42.49        
                  47.98     1:42.49 (54.51)                                        
 39 Yang, Jenny H             11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:43.76        
                  55.59     1:43.76 (48.17)                                        
 40 Potapova, Dasha           11 PATS-MR              1:52.51    1:44.50        
                  48.97     1:44.50 (55.53)                                        
 41 Siddiqi, Mohona           11 Sss-MR                    NT    1:44.54        
                  49.17     1:44.54 (55.37)                                        
 42 Fitzsimmons, Ally A       12 PATS-MR              1:53.55    1:45.19        
                  49.14     1:45.19 (56.05)                                        
 43 Jumpp, Micah B            12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:48.50        
                  49.05     1:48.50 (59.45)                                        
 44 Schatzker, Isabelle H     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.17    1:49.43        
                  50.99     1:49.43 (58.44)                                        
 45 Stanley, George E         11 WEST-MR              1:58.97    1:51.24        
                  52.83     1:51.24 (58.41)                                        
 -- Hornsby, Olivia J         11 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch
                  52.89        DQ (1:02.91)                                        
 -- Angelopoulos, Alexandra   11 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Olszewski, Inez I         11 NYCC-MR              1:33.77         DQ        
      False start
                  40.93          DQ (46.93)                                        
 -- Benitez, Chiara           11 Sailfish-MR               NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.52        DQ (1:02.40)                                        
 -- Bryce, Jane               11 WEST-MR              1:28.16         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  41.53          DQ (46.24)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                36.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.29      29.41 ZQ     
  2 Miou, Grace               12 Ncac-MR                31.40      31.40 JO     
  3 Li, Laura Y               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.13      31.49 JO     
  4 Beavers, Maisy            12 NYCC-MR                32.33      31.54 JO     
  5 McHugh, Amanda K          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.93      31.77 SILV   
  6 Sawkins, Cate J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.84      31.81 SILV   
  7 Makovic, Vanessa          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.77      32.03 SILV   
  8 Hanlon, Kelly a           12 GAEL-MR                35.02      32.31 SILV   
  9 Finkelberg, Abigail R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      32.53 SILV   
 10 Sullivan, Emily R         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.86      32.69 SILV   
 11 Garofolo, Juliette M      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.62      32.89 SILV   
 12 Johnson, Shaun            11 Sailfish-MR            31.47      32.97 SILV   
 13 Siegel, Lauren            12 PATS-MR                34.57      33.09 SILV   
 14 Bryce, Jane               11 WEST-MR                33.27      33.11 SILV   
 15 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          12 Sailfish-MR            35.39      33.20 SILV   
 16 McManus, Hallie G         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.91      33.48 SILV   
 17 Fong, Chloe C             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.96      33.49 SILV   
 18 Provenzano, Ellie L       12 GAEL-MR                35.21      33.87 SILV   
 19 Veru, Nicole              12 GAEL-MR                35.34      33.96 SILV   
 20 Tully, Ally M             11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      33.97 SILV   
 21 Townsend, Nicole K        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.44      34.35 SILV   
 22 Dubin, Karen E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.70      34.47 SILV   
 23 Scotti, Olivia E          11 WEST-MR                38.78      34.77 SILV   
 24 Guglielmi, Gabriella      11 WEST-MR                37.41      35.10 SILV   
 25 Vumbacco, Sarah           12 WEST-MR                33.32      35.21 SILV   
 26 Santiago, Johanna M       12 APEX-MR                34.50      35.60 SILV   
 27 Zaslaw, Katie S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.60      36.90        
 28 SU, Rachael               11 Ncac-MR                38.00      37.04        
 29 Thantu, Madison G         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.02      37.18        
 30 Lee, Madison              12 NYCC-MR                35.37      38.85        
 31 Capelli, Julia C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.48      39.26        
 32 Jacobson, Chloe M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.28      39.59        
 33 Hornsby, Olivia J         11 NYCC-MR                   NT      40.11        
 34 Phelps, Kathryn           11 NYCC-MR                   NT      40.30        
 35 Lalumiere, Axelle         11 NYCC-MR                43.48      40.41        
 36 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.90      41.27        
 37 Jumpp, Micah B            12 PATS-MR                   NT      41.28        
 38 Washington, Michelle G    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.34      41.50        
 39 Cirillo, Jaci T           12 Sailfish-MR               NT      41.73        
 40 Conforti, Nicole M        11 PATS-MR                37.57      41.94        
 41 Qu, Sara                  11 GATE-MR                43.23      42.07        
 42 Desa, Isabella S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.23      43.16        
 43 Koestler, Aimee J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.56      44.13        
 44 Potter, Nikki E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.36      44.95        
 45 Leites, Ellie E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.95      45.88        
 46 Stanley, George E         11 WEST-MR                49.75      47.08        
 47 Davis-MacFarlane, Kate    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.40      48.22        
 48 Fitzsimmons, Ally A       12 PATS-MR                48.08      49.31        
 -- Donovan, Maggie           12 GAEL-MR                37.80         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:27.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.57    1:04.93 ZQ     
                  30.20     1:04.93 (34.73)                                        
  2 Sawkins, Cate J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.96    1:09.02 JO     
                  32.25     1:09.02 (36.77)                                        
  3 McClung, Demi R           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.95    1:09.20 JO     
                  32.16     1:09.20 (37.04)                                        
  4 Zhang, Crystal            11 GATE-MR              1:10.54    1:09.86 JO     
                  32.13     1:09.86 (37.73)                                        
  5 Makovic, Vanessa          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.56    1:11.24 JO     
                  32.58     1:11.24 (38.66)                                        
  6 Johnson, Shaun            11 Sailfish-MR          1:15.97    1:12.97 SILV   
                  33.92     1:12.97 (39.05)                                        
  7 Finkelberg, Abigail R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:13.82 SILV   
                  33.06     1:13.82 (40.76)                                        
  8 Sullivan, Emily R         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.39    1:13.92 SILV   
                  33.38     1:13.92 (40.54)                                        
  9 Townsend, Nicole K        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.00    1:14.61 SILV   
                  35.80     1:14.61 (38.81)                                        
 10 McHugh, Amanda K          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.49    1:14.65 SILV   
                  35.41     1:14.65 (39.24)                                        
 11 McManus, Hallie G         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.64    1:15.27 SILV   
                  34.16     1:15.27 (41.11)                                        
 12 Hon, Gi Gi                12 HS-MR                1:29.84    1:15.64 SILV   
                  36.35     1:15.64 (39.29)                                        
 13 Schnupp, Samantha J       12 NYCC-MR              1:15.61    1:16.15 SILV   
                  34.56     1:16.15 (41.59)                                        
 14 Beavers, Maisy            12 NYCC-MR              1:17.18    1:16.43 SILV   
                  34.45     1:16.43 (41.98)                                        
 15 Fong, Chloe C             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.62    1:17.21 SILV   
                  36.24     1:17.21 (40.97)                                        
 16 Tully, Ally M             11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:17.73 SILV   
                  34.66     1:17.73 (43.07)                                        
 17 Oczos, Gabrielle          12 HS-MR                1:29.77    1:18.20 SILV   
                  36.64     1:18.20 (41.56)                                        
 18 Lai, Stephanie R          11 HS-MR                1:19.20    1:18.22 SILV   
                  33.91     1:18.22 (44.31)                                        
 19 Brennan, Catie F          11 NYCC-MR              1:15.88    1:19.39 SILV   
                  36.50     1:19.39 (42.89)                                        
 20 Dubin, Karen E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.39    1:21.83 SILV   
                  37.91     1:21.83 (43.92)                                        
 21 Bylis, Kathryn A          12 HS-MR                1:34.77    1:23.16 SILV   
                  40.01     1:23.16 (43.15)                                        
 22 Edwards, Kaelyn M         12 HS-MR                1:30.97    1:23.67 SILV   
                  38.52     1:23.67 (45.15)                                        
 23 Olszewski, Inez I         11 NYCC-MR              1:22.05    1:23.68 SILV   
                  37.29     1:23.68 (46.39)                                        
 24 Wong, Samantha H          12 HS-MR                1:31.49    1:24.59 SILV   
                  38.37     1:24.59 (46.22)                                        
 25 Armstrong, Dana E         12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:25.78 SILV   
                  41.04     1:25.78 (44.74)                                        
 26 Donoghue, Megan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.14    1:26.69 SILV   
                  37.31     1:26.69 (49.38)                                        
 27 Capelli, Julia C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.60    1:26.77 SILV   
                  42.98     1:26.77 (43.79)                                        
 28 Zaslaw, Katie S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.80    1:28.16        
                  38.77     1:28.16 (49.39)                                        
 29 Owen, Alyssa R            12 HS-MR                1:25.43    1:28.35        
                  40.19     1:28.35 (48.16)                                        
 30 Zloklikovits, Kristina M  11 HS-MR                1:16.00    1:29.60        
                  38.21     1:29.60 (51.39)                                        
 31 Kabbez, Renee T           12 HS-MR                1:37.96    1:31.18        
                  40.98     1:31.18 (50.20)                                        
 32 Conforti, Nicole M        11 PATS-MR              1:26.42    1:31.19        
                  40.47     1:31.19 (50.72)                                        
 33 Mitzian, Lian F           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.73    1:32.58        
                  41.48     1:32.58 (51.10)                                        
 34 Fitzsimmons, Sarah M      12 PATS-MR              1:55.97    1:33.53        
                  41.71     1:33.53 (51.82)                                        
 35 Tomita, Yurika            11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:34.17        
                  42.56     1:34.17 (51.61)                                        
 36 Gangemi, Samantha R       12 HS-MR                1:38.63    1:34.86        
                  42.45     1:34.86 (52.41)                                        
 37 Doherty, Emma L           11 HS-MR                1:33.00    1:35.73        
                  43.36     1:35.73 (52.37)                                        
 38 Zamidar, Lydia            12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:36.81        
                  44.12     1:36.81 (52.69)                                        
 39 Marsillo, Victoria N      12 HS-MR                1:39.00    1:36.87        
                  42.46     1:36.87 (54.41)                                        
 40 Shen, Alexandra           12 HS-MR                1:39.00    1:37.06        
                  39.24     1:37.06 (57.82)                                        
 41 Desa, Isabella S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.71    1:39.79        
                  45.90     1:39.79 (53.89)                                        
 42 Leites, Ellie E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.82    1:40.78        
                  46.91     1:40.78 (53.87)                                        
 43 O'Keefe, Lauren M         11 HS-MR                1:55.00    1:52.08        
                  47.87   1:52.08 (1:04.21)                                        
 44 Skorobogatova, Sasha A    11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:52.28        
                  51.45   1:52.28 (1:00.83)                                        
 -- Thantu, Madison G         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.77         DQ        
      False start
                  38.11          DQ (45.04)                                        
 -- Koestler, Aimee J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.06         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  47.86          DQ (55.02)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.45    2:26.99 ZQ     
                  31.58     1:07.58 (36.00)     1:52.73 (45.15)     2:26.99 (34.26)
  2 Chow, Regina              12 Ncac-MR              2:29.00    2:29.26 ZQ     
                  32.68     1:12.66 (39.98)     1:56.83 (44.17)     2:29.26 (32.43)
  3 Sullivan, Emily R         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.26    2:32.65 SILV   
                  34.06     1:12.93 (38.87)     1:58.97 (46.04)     2:32.65 (33.68)
  4 Fong, Chloe C             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:53.81    2:38.15 SILV   
                  35.58     1:16.07 (40.49)     2:02.14 (46.07)     2:38.15 (36.01)
  5 Li, Laura Y               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.52    2:38.56 SILV   
                  35.39     1:15.64 (40.25)     2:04.58 (48.94)     2:38.56 (33.98)
  6 Johnson, Shaun            11 Sailfish-MR          2:56.23    2:39.29 SILV   
                  35.48     1:16.47 (40.99)     2:04.77 (48.30)     2:39.29 (34.52)
  7 Garofolo, Juliette M      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.55    2:39.94 SILV   
                  33.94     1:15.77 (41.83)     2:03.53 (47.76)     2:39.94 (36.41)
  8 Makovic, Vanessa          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.35    2:40.34 SILV   
                  33.33     1:13.80 (40.47)     2:04.69 (50.89)     2:40.34 (35.65)
  9 Siegel, Lauren            12 PATS-MR              2:46.01    2:41.24 SILV   
                  37.49     1:17.74 (40.25)     2:05.58 (47.84)     2:41.24 (35.66)
 10 Low, Kelly                12 NYCC-MR              2:38.90    2:42.32 SILV   
                  37.97     1:19.84 (41.87)     2:08.20 (48.36)     2:42.32 (34.12)
 11 Townsend, Nicole K        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.48    2:43.18 SILV   
                  36.17     1:19.70 (43.53)     2:05.18 (45.48)     2:43.18 (38.00)
 12 Vumbacco, Sarah           12 WEST-MR              2:46.13    2:46.71 SILV   
                  37.94     1:18.68 (40.74)     2:08.76 (50.08)     2:46.71 (37.95)
 13 Townsend, Rachel A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.98    2:46.98 SILV   
                                1:23.24 ( )     2:10.58 (47.34)     2:46.98 (36.40)
 14 Beavers, Maisy            12 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:47.04 SILV   
                  34.31     1:14.67 (40.36)     2:08.10 (53.43)     2:47.04 (38.94)
 15 Zaslaw, Katie S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.19    2:47.60 SILV   
                  37.30     1:18.14 (40.84)     2:09.34 (51.20)     2:47.60 (38.26)
 16 Olszewski, Inez I         11 NYCC-MR              2:53.80    2:48.62 SILV   
                  36.58     1:20.47 (43.89)     2:13.20 (52.73)     2:48.62 (35.42)
 17 Tully, Ally M             11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:48.95 SILV   
                  34.64     1:19.69 (45.05)     2:11.46 (51.77)     2:48.95 (37.49)
 18 McHugh, Amanda K          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.95    2:49.37 SILV   
                  34.01     1:17.98 (43.97)     2:10.64 (52.66)     2:49.37 (38.73)
 19 Scotti, Olivia E          11 WEST-MR              3:06.58    2:51.32        
                  37.96     1:22.51 (44.55)     2:13.79 (51.28)     2:51.32 (37.53)
 20 Dubin, Karen E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.35    2:51.60        
                  36.79     1:23.00 (46.21)     2:14.01 (51.01)     2:51.60 (37.59)
 21 Guglielmi, Gabriella      11 WEST-MR              2:54.11    2:52.42        
                  36.69     1:18.86 (42.17)     2:13.82 (54.96)     2:52.42 (38.60)
 22 Hanlon, Kelly a           12 GAEL-MR              2:55.99    2:52.76        
                  35.11     1:19.08 (43.97)   2:52.76 (1:33.68)                    
 23 Jacobson, Chloe M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.08    2:55.30        
                  43.48     1:27.58 (44.10)     2:18.83 (51.25)     2:55.30 (36.47)
 24 Thantu, Madison G         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.30    2:56.27        
                  40.28     1:27.25 (46.97)     2:16.54 (49.29)     2:56.27 (39.73)
 25 Lee, Madison              12 NYCC-MR              2:50.00    2:57.03        
                  42.36     1:29.39 (47.03)     2:17.30 (47.91)     2:57.03 (39.73)
 26 Armstrong, Dana E         12 PATS-MR                   NT    2:58.14        
                  42.15     1:28.69 (46.54)     2:18.73 (50.04)     2:58.14 (39.41)
 27 Capelli, Julia C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.38    2:58.73        
                  40.29     1:30.40 (50.11)     2:19.76 (49.36)     2:58.73 (38.97)
 28 Horwitz, Rebecca A        12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:07.76        
                  41.79     1:31.21 (49.42)   3:07.76 (1:36.55)                    
 29 Akirtava, Ereena          12 PATS-MR                   NT    3:17.58        
                  47.99     1:39.39 (51.40)     2:37.16 (57.77)     3:17.58 (40.42)
 30 Schiavi, Guilia           12 PATS-MR              3:24.75    3:19.92        
                  48.50     1:40.96 (52.46)     2:34.00 (53.04)     3:19.92 (45.92)
 31 Koestler, Aimee J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:22.05    3:20.84        
                  49.25     1:40.81 (51.56)     2:35.01 (54.20)     3:20.84 (45.83)
 32 Qu, Sara                  11 GATE-MR              3:45.25    3:22.33        
                  44.67     1:37.24 (52.57)   2:37.92 (1:00.68)     3:22.33 (44.41)
 33 Yang, Jenny H             11 GATE-MR                   NT    3:22.64        
                  47.65     1:42.30 (54.65)     2:37.72 (55.42)     3:22.64 (44.92)
 34 Salameh, Nadine L         12 PATS-MR                   NT    3:22.66        
                  50.62     1:44.89 (54.27)     2:39.61 (54.72)     3:22.66 (43.05)
 -- Potapova, Dasha           11 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  46.55     1:37.61 (51.06)     2:34.29 (56.68)          DQ (47.33)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:00.00    1:54.80        
     1) Beavers, Maisy 12               2) Schnupp, Samantha J 12         
     3) Low, Kelly 12                   4) Olszewski, Inez I 11           
                  28.88       57.54 (28.66)     1:25.29 (27.75)     1:54.80 (29.51)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:58.00    2:05.57        
     1) Vumbacco, Sarah 12              2) Bryce, Jane 11                 
     3) Guglielmi, Gabriella 11         4) Scotti, Olivia E 11            
                  31.70     1:03.98 (32.28)     1:35.54 (31.56)     2:05.57 (30.03)
  3 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           1:55.66    2:06.10        
     1) Hillis, Gabrielle B 12          2) Horwitz, Rebecca A 12          
     3) Wu, Brianna A 12                4) Fong, Chloe C 11               
                  29.86     1:04.23 (34.37)     1:37.07 (32.84)     2:06.10 (29.03)
  4 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:09.79    2:06.74        
     1) Urreta, Remi C 12               2) Conforti, Nicole M 11          
     3) Parkus, Clara L 12              4) Siegel, Lauren 12              
                  31.22     1:05.98 (34.76)     1:37.95 (31.97)     2:06.74 (28.79)
  5 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                2:06.00    2:10.32        
     1) Brennan, Catie F 11             2) Lee, Madison 12                
     3) Lalumiere, Axelle 11            4) Wu, Yifei 11                   
                  31.68     1:04.57 (32.89)     1:37.89 (33.32)     2:10.32 (32.43)
  6 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                         2:23.01    2:17.21        
     1) Fitzsimmons, Sarah M 12         2) Salameh, Nadine L 12           
     3) Akirtava, Ereena 12             4) Schiavi, Guilia 12             
                  35.53     1:10.75 (35.22)   2:17.67 (1:06.92)         2:17.21 ( )
  7 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                                NT    2:22.65        
     1) Molestina, Ana T 12             2) Kearns, Isabella R 11          
     3) Jeffrey, Angela D 11            4) Schatzker, Isabelle H 11       
                                1:09.19 ( )     1:46.17 (36.98)     2:22.65 (36.48)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:17.70    2:12.94        
     1) Oczos, Gabrielle 12             2) Wong, Samantha H 12            
     3) Lai, Stephanie R 11             4) Edwards, Kaelyn M 12           
                  34.39     1:12.52 (38.13)     1:44.70 (32.18)     2:12.94 (28.24)
  2 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:15.00    2:14.98        
     1) Beavers, Maisy 12               2) Low, Kelly 12                  
     3) Brennan, Catie F 11             4) Schnupp, Samantha J 12         
                  33.43     1:11.10 (37.67)     1:46.89 (35.79)     2:14.98 (28.09)
  3 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:26.28    2:25.44        
     1) Siegel, Lauren 12               2) Conforti, Nicole M 11          
     3) Fitzsimmons, Sarah M 12         4) Urreta, Remi C 12              
                  33.79     1:15.71 (41.92)     1:59.27 (43.56)     2:25.44 (26.17)
  4 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                2:25.00    2:26.05        
     1) Tomita, Yurika 11               2) Lee, Madison 12                
     3) Olszewski, Inez I 11            4) Lalumiere, Axelle 11           
                  38.21     1:18.22 (40.01)     1:52.60 (34.38)     2:26.05 (33.45)
  5 New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish-MR  'A'                2:04.41    2:26.49        
     1) Payne, Cleo 11                  2) Forsyth, Kaitlyn 12            
     3) Johnson, Shaun 11               4) Cirillo, Jaci T 12             
                  42.03     1:22.33 (40.30)     1:53.47 (31.14)     2:26.49 (33.02)
  6 Harbor Seals-MR  'C'                              2:40.00    2:29.01        
     1) Marsillo, Victoria N 12         2) Gangemi, Samantha R 12         
     3) Zloklikovits, Kristina M 11     4) Doherty, Emma L 11             
                                1:21.69 ( )     1:57.74 (36.05)     2:29.01 (31.27)
  7 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:10.63    2:29.20        
     1) Hillis, Gabrielle B 12          2) Molestina, Ana T 12            
     3) Fong, Chloe C 11                4) Schatzker, Isabelle H 11       
                  37.10     1:19.40 (42.30)     1:57.38 (37.98)     2:29.20 (31.82)
  8 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                         2:52.63    2:38.73        
     1) Schiavi, Guilia 12              2) Parkus, Clara L 12             
     3) Fitzsimmons, Ally A 12          4) Salameh, Nadine L 12           
                  39.37   2:38.73 (1:59.36)                                        
  9 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                                NT    2:46.80        
     1) Jeffrey, Angela D 11            2) Wu, Brianna A 12               
     3) Horwitz, Rebecca A 12           4) Burnes Heath, Lillian 12       
                  47.02     1:30.95 (43.93)     2:11.57 (40.62)     2:46.80 (35.23)
 -- Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                              2:28.22         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Alternating Kick - fly
     1) Bylis, Kathryn A 12             2) Kabbez, Renee T 12             
     3) Owen, Alyssa R 12               4) Hon, Gi Gi 12                  
                  34.14     1:14.23 (40.09)     1:51.79 (37.56)          DQ (29.56)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.79  ZQ
                26.99  JO
                29.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hare, Maia                14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.45      25.80 ZQ     
  2 Tilneac, Stephanie J      13 NYCC-MR                26.54      26.84 JO     
  3 Moody, Sophie P           14 NYCC-MR                26.29      26.85 JO     
  4 Gomez, Chelsea O          14 NYCC-MR                25.96      26.95 JO     
  5 Lam, Donna                13 PATS-MR                26.50      27.06 SILV   
  6 Taylor, Sophia G          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.35      27.33 SILV   
  7 Silverman, Erica A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.52      27.48 SILV   
  8 Hadley, Emma B            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.17      27.51 SILV   
  9 Donabie, Alana R          13 PATS-MR                28.38      28.09 SILV   
 10 Herring, Sophia M         14 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.86      28.12 SILV   
 11 Lee, Audrey               13 GATE-MR                27.81      28.27 SILV   
 12 Weiner, Isabella C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.81      28.34 SILV   
 13 Antoine, Lucia            13 Sailfish-MR            29.70      28.40 SILV   
 14 McClung, Taylor R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.28      28.42 SILV   
 15 Delpriore, Dulcie A       13 GAEL-MR                29.03      28.43 SILV   
 16 DiGiacomo, Nicole         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.29      28.48 SILV   
 16 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.13      28.48 SILV   
 18 Makovic, Tiffany          14 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.26      28.49 SILV   
 19 Johnson, Anna B           14 Sailfish-MR            28.63      28.53 SILV   
 20 Rhodd, Holland M          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.77      28.64 SILV   
 21 Carpenter, Jane S         13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.81      28.68 SILV   
 22 Karle, Katherine E        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.30      28.83 SILV   
 23 McMann, Melissa M         14 PATS-MR                28.36      28.89 SILV   
 24 Buitekant, Emily E        13 PATS-MR                28.65      28.92 SILV   
 25 Bianco, Sara E            14 HS-MR                  29.40      29.00 SILV   
 26 Soriano, Thalia G         13 NYCC-MR                28.37      29.08 SILV   
 27 Cho, Jessica J            13 Un-Marlins-MR          29.45      29.23 SILV   
 28 Schwartz, Isabella S      14 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.71      29.28 SILV   
 28 Abraham, Rebecca E        14 GAEL-MR                29.53      29.28 SILV   
 30 Liu, Serina               13 GATE-MR                28.85      29.37        
 31 Hellman, Rachel E         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.43      29.38        
 31 Song, Marissa D           14 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.02      29.38        
 33 Sandoval, Lizbeth         14 Sailfish-MR            29.27      29.43        
 34 Gagion, Anna E            14 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.21      29.44        
 34 Gold, Kate R              13 HS-MR                  29.58      29.44        
 36 Ellis, Rebecca E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.12      29.55        
 37 Boddie, Erin E            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.28      29.72        
 38 Fung, Amanda M            14 PATS-MR                28.96      29.96        
 39 Keane, MaryKate           14 PATS-MR                30.29      29.97        
 40 Montes, Adrianna          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.41      29.98        
 41 Guglielmo, Kasey E        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.27      30.10        
 42 Potenza, Giovanna A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.46      30.13        
 43 Huang, Kimberly M         14 GATE-MR                30.30      30.15        
 44 Yates, Madison D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.26      30.23        
 45 Mekeel, Presley A         13 PATS-MR                32.53      30.37        
 46 O'Reilly, Maggie R        13 GAEL-MR                32.23      30.38        
 47 Guttridge, Christianna N  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.36      30.69        
 48 Kaewkrajang, Parina       14 Ncac-MR                31.91      30.90        
 49 Gnad, Jessie A            13 HS-MR                  31.50      31.05        
 50 Huang, Sabrina R          13 GATE-MR                32.38      31.36        
 51 Mooney, Deirdre D         13 HS-MR                  31.08      31.84        
 52 Athavale, Aditi S         13 PATS-MR                31.97      32.41        
 53 Shay, Koree A             14 PATS-MR                31.00      32.42        
 54 Hafez, Liela A            13 HS-MR                  31.50      32.52        
 55 Killeen, Kiley E          14 PATS-MR                33.72      32.53        
 56 Donoghue, Mary E          13 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.54      32.58        
 57 Jairala, Isabelle         13 NYCC-MR                   NT      32.66        
 58 Lee, Amber A              14 GATE-MR                   NT      32.67        
 59 Wong, Isabelle            14 GATE-MR                31.60      33.56        
 60 Schiavi, Alessandra       13 PATS-MR                34.73      33.69        
 61 Calcutti, Marissa A       13 PATS-MR                33.43      34.13        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.19  ZQ
                58.49  JO
              1:04.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hare, Maia                14 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.23      55.46 ZQ     
                  26.76       55.46 (28.70)                                        
  2 Moody, Sophie P           14 NYCC-MR                57.46      57.54 ZQ     
                  27.50       57.54 (30.04)                                        
  3 Tilneac, Stephanie J      13 NYCC-MR                56.69      59.23 SILV   
                  28.14       59.23 (31.09)                                        
  4 Lam, Donna                13 PATS-MR                59.02      59.34 SILV   
                  28.03       59.34 (31.31)                                        
  5 Weiner, Isabella C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.54    1:00.42 SILV   
                  28.92     1:00.42 (31.50)                                        
  6 O'Sullivan, Raine B       14 GAEL-MR              1:01.87    1:00.62 SILV   
                  29.08     1:00.62 (31.54)                                        
  7 Silverman, Erica A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.63    1:00.81 SILV   
                  29.20     1:00.81 (31.61)                                        
  8 DiGiacomo, Nicole         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.16    1:00.89 SILV   
                  29.82     1:00.89 (31.07)                                        
  8 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.73    1:00.89 SILV   
                  29.19     1:00.89 (31.70)                                        
 10 Donabie, Alana R          13 PATS-MR              1:04.34    1:01.19 SILV   
                  28.91     1:01.19 (32.28)                                        
 11 Hadley, Emma B            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.48    1:01.20 SILV   
                  29.41     1:01.20 (31.79)                                        
 12 Karle, Katherine E        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.05    1:01.21 SILV   
                  29.45     1:01.21 (31.76)                                        
 13 Sullivan, Caroline R      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.20    1:01.34 SILV   
                  28.88     1:01.34 (32.46)                                        
 14 Taylor, Sophia G          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.94    1:01.94 SILV   
                  29.07     1:01.94 (32.87)                                        
 15 McMann, Melissa M         14 PATS-MR              1:02.10    1:02.07 SILV   
                  28.86     1:02.07 (33.21)                                        
 16 Herring, Sophia M         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.60    1:02.28 SILV   
                  30.10     1:02.28 (32.18)                                        
 17 Carpenter, Jane S         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.76    1:02.55 SILV   
                  30.00     1:02.55 (32.55)                                        
 18 Desiderio, Anna N         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.64    1:03.03 SILV   
                  29.99     1:03.03 (33.04)                                        
 19 Montes, Adrianna          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.10    1:03.07 SILV   
                  30.57     1:03.07 (32.50)                                        
 20 Makovic, Tiffany          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.49    1:03.25 SILV   
                  30.34     1:03.25 (32.91)                                        
 21 Boddie, Erin E            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.91    1:03.64 SILV   
                  30.50     1:03.64 (33.14)                                        
 22 Abraham, Rebecca E        14 GAEL-MR              1:04.33    1:03.98 SILV   
                  31.45     1:03.98 (32.53)                                        
 23 Gagion, Anna E            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.14    1:04.07 SILV   
                  30.66     1:04.07 (33.41)                                        
 24 Hellman, Rachel E         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.19    1:04.16        
                  30.94     1:04.16 (33.22)                                        
 25 Schwartz, Isabella S      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.50    1:04.25        
                  31.31     1:04.25 (32.94)                                        
 26 Song, Marissa D           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.33    1:04.77        
                  30.74     1:04.77 (34.03)                                        
 27 Yates, Madison D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.66    1:04.78        
                  31.42     1:04.78 (33.36)                                        
 28 Blanchard, Hailey B       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.13    1:04.91        
                  30.93     1:04.91 (33.98)                                        
 29 Cho, Jessica J            13 Un-Marlins-MR        1:05.31    1:04.93        
                  30.94     1:04.93 (33.99)                                        
 30 Rhodd, Holland M          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.50    1:05.26        
                  30.04     1:05.26 (35.22)                                        
 31 Keane, MaryKate           14 PATS-MR              1:06.05    1:05.49        
                  31.35     1:05.49 (34.14)                                        
 32 Ellis, Rebecca E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.72    1:05.76        
                  31.10     1:05.76 (34.66)                                        
 33 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.23    1:06.15        
                  31.37     1:06.15 (34.78)                                        
 34 Delpriore, Dulcie A       13 GAEL-MR              1:05.46    1:07.13        
                  30.99     1:07.13 (36.14)                                        
 35 Mekeel, Presley A         13 PATS-MR              1:11.22    1:08.04        
                  32.43     1:08.04 (35.61)                                        
 36 Potenza, Giovanna A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.94    1:08.10        
                  32.36     1:08.10 (35.74)                                        
 37 Pearson, Elizabeth        13 NYCC-MR              1:09.28    1:08.23        
                  32.80     1:08.23 (35.43)                                        
 38 Mcgovern, Jaylan          14 PATS-MR              1:11.20    1:10.20        
                  34.24     1:10.20 (35.96)                                        
 39 Romano, Nicole            13 WEST-MR              1:12.79    1:10.88        
                  34.11     1:10.88 (36.77)                                        
 40 Cummings, Hannah H        13 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:11.27        
                  33.89     1:11.27 (37.38)                                        
 41 O'Beirne, Courtney M      13 WEST-MR              1:18.52    1:11.35        
                  33.95     1:11.35 (37.40)                                        
 42 Athavale, Aditi S         13 PATS-MR              1:12.93    1:11.65        
                  33.77     1:11.65 (37.88)                                        
 43 Bapatla, Pramoda          13 PATS-MR              1:27.51    1:11.93        
                  33.79     1:11.93 (38.14)                                        
 44 Shay, Koree A             14 PATS-MR              1:11.00    1:12.00        
                  34.57     1:12.00 (37.43)                                        
 45 Holan, Sarah              13 PATS-MR              1:22.24    1:13.62        
                  34.84     1:13.62 (38.78)                                        
 46 Calcutti, Marissa A       13 PATS-MR              1:15.17    1:13.84        
                  34.66     1:13.84 (39.18)                                        
 47 Jairala, Isabelle         13 NYCC-MR              1:16.30    1:14.64        
                  35.81     1:14.64 (38.83)                                        
 48 Schiavi, Alessandra       13 PATS-MR              1:18.43    1:15.86        
                  36.13     1:15.86 (39.73)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.49  ZQ
              2:07.99  JO
              2:18.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hare, Maia                14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.93    2:03.75 ZQ     
                  28.13       58.96 (30.83)     1:31.36 (32.40)     2:03.75 (32.39)
  2 Gomez, Chelsea O          14 NYCC-MR              2:05.31    2:06.28 ZQ     
                  29.08     1:01.26 (32.18)     1:34.06 (32.80)     2:06.28 (32.22)
  3 Moody, Sophie P           14 NYCC-MR              2:06.35    2:06.33 ZQ     
                  28.97     1:01.14 (32.17)     1:34.10 (32.96)     2:06.33 (32.23)
  4 Ruiz, Vanessa J           13 Sailfish-MR          2:04.48    2:06.42 ZQ     
                  28.76     1:01.18 (32.42)     1:34.89 (33.71)     2:06.42 (31.53)
  5 McClung, Taylor R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.44    2:09.27 SILV   
                  29.65     1:02.25 (32.60)     1:35.74 (33.49)     2:09.27 (33.53)
  6 Hadley, Emma B            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.06    2:10.01 SILV   
                  30.20     1:03.52 (33.32)     1:37.17 (33.65)     2:10.01 (32.84)
  7 Silverman, Erica A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.72    2:10.42 SILV   
                  29.13     1:02.41 (33.28)     1:36.88 (34.47)     2:10.42 (33.54)
  8 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.93    2:12.00 SILV   
                  30.70     1:03.76 (33.06)     1:37.86 (34.10)     2:12.00 (34.14)
  9 Reilly, Rosie B           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.33    2:13.44 SILV   
                  31.00     1:05.04 (34.04)     1:39.69 (34.65)     2:13.44 (33.75)
 10 Code, Alexa L             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.88    2:13.80 SILV   
                  31.45     1:05.25 (33.80)     1:40.17 (34.92)     2:13.80 (33.63)
 11 Makovic, Tiffany          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.89    2:14.46 SILV   
                  29.81     1:03.91 (34.10)     1:39.40 (35.49)     2:14.46 (35.06)
 12 Karle, Katherine E        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.49    2:16.50 SILV   
                  31.41     1:06.41 (35.00)     1:41.65 (35.24)     2:16.50 (34.85)
 13 Yates, Madison D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.59    2:17.07 SILV   
                  32.37     1:07.22 (34.85)     1:43.40 (36.18)     2:17.07 (33.67)
 14 Carpenter, Jane S         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.15    2:17.17 SILV   
                  30.92     1:05.77 (34.85)     1:41.30 (35.53)     2:17.17 (35.87)
 15 Montes, Adrianna          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.22    2:17.38 SILV   
                  32.00     1:06.80 (34.80)     1:42.57 (35.77)     2:17.38 (34.81)
 16 DiGiacomo, Nicole         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.52    2:17.54 SILV   
                  31.92     1:07.17 (35.25)     1:43.05 (35.88)     2:17.54 (34.49)
 17 Wang, Carol               13 GATE-MR              2:14.27    2:17.92 SILV   
                  31.84     1:06.95 (35.11)     1:42.73 (35.78)     2:17.92 (35.19)
 18 Taylor, Sophia G          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.79    2:18.14 SILV   
                  30.83     1:06.46 (35.63)     1:42.73 (36.27)     2:18.14 (35.41)
 19 Weiner, Isabella C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.46    2:18.54 SILV   
                  31.27     1:06.30 (35.03)     1:43.00 (36.70)     2:18.54 (35.54)
 20 Buitekant, Emily E        13 PATS-MR              2:18.81    2:18.89 SILV   
                  32.01     1:07.46 (35.45)     1:43.66 (36.20)     2:18.89 (35.23)
 21 Song, Marissa D           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.77    2:19.54        
                  31.96     1:07.42 (35.46)     1:43.99 (36.57)     2:19.54 (35.55)
 22 Boddie, Erin E            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.43    2:20.04        
                  32.55     1:08.37 (35.82)     1:44.86 (36.49)     2:20.04 (35.18)
 23 Donabie, Alana R          13 PATS-MR              2:27.07    2:20.71        
                  32.02     1:09.60 (37.58)     1:45.98 (36.38)     2:20.71 (34.73)
 24 Gold, Kate R              13 HS-MR                2:19.65    2:21.73        
                  33.14     1:10.53 (37.39)     1:47.53 (37.00)     2:21.73 (34.20)
 25 Gagion, Anna E            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.33    2:22.05        
                  32.54     1:08.24 (35.70)     1:45.19 (36.95)     2:22.05 (36.86)
 26 Cho, Jessica J            13 Un-Marlins-MR        2:20.53    2:22.26        
                  32.69     1:09.25 (36.56)     1:46.02 (36.77)     2:22.26 (36.24)
 27 Hellman, Rachel E         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.17    2:22.34        
                  32.17     1:08.38 (36.21)     1:45.84 (37.46)     2:22.34 (36.50)
 28 Herring, Sophia M         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:23.58    2:22.55        
                  32.73     1:09.76 (37.03)     1:46.74 (36.98)     2:22.55 (35.81)
 29 Liu, Serina               13 GATE-MR              2:22.20    2:23.06        
                  32.35     1:08.83 (36.48)     1:46.54 (37.71)     2:23.06 (36.52)
 30 Bianco, Sara E            14 HS-MR                2:22.13    2:23.37        
                  32.53     1:09.05 (36.52)     1:46.91 (37.86)     2:23.37 (36.46)
 31 Ellis, Rebecca E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.03    2:23.52        
                  32.25     1:09.15 (36.90)     1:47.09 (37.94)     2:23.52 (36.43)
 32 Lee, Audrey               13 GATE-MR              2:29.55    2:23.88        
                  32.24     1:09.27 (37.03)     1:47.50 (38.23)     2:23.88 (36.38)
 33 Schwartz, Isabella S      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.29    2:25.00        
                  32.68     1:09.83 (37.15)     1:48.52 (38.69)     2:25.00 (36.48)
 34 O'Reilly, Maggie R        13 GAEL-MR              2:31.56    2:26.49        
                  33.96     1:12.03 (38.07)     1:50.29 (38.26)     2:26.49 (36.20)
 35 Fung, Amanda M            14 PATS-MR              2:16.00    2:27.32        
                  32.23     1:09.65 (37.42)     1:48.74 (39.09)     2:27.32 (38.58)
 36 Abraham, Rebecca E        14 GAEL-MR              2:23.85    2:27.41        
                  33.43     1:10.70 (37.27)     1:50.28 (39.58)     2:27.41 (37.13)
 37 Rhodd, Holland M          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.04    2:28.58        
                  32.28     1:10.09 (37.81)     1:49.36 (39.27)     2:28.58 (39.22)
 38 Mekeel, Presley A         13 PATS-MR              2:33.98    2:28.69        
                  33.51                             1:51.28 ( )     2:28.69 (37.41)
 39 Guglielmo, Kasey E        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.24    2:29.67        
                  33.52     1:11.96 (38.44)     1:52.51 (40.55)     2:29.67 (37.16)
 40 Delpriore, Dulcie A       13 GAEL-MR              2:25.93    2:29.69        
                  31.61     1:09.86 (38.25)     1:50.62 (40.76)     2:29.69 (39.07)
 41 Soriano, Thalia G         13 NYCC-MR              2:17.39    2:31.43        
                  34.46     1:11.84 (37.38)     1:51.93 (40.09)     2:31.43 (39.50)
 42 Gnad, Jessie A            13 HS-MR                2:47.62    2:32.26        
                  34.27     1:13.51 (39.24)     1:53.70 (40.19)     2:32.26 (38.56)
 43 Killeen, Kiley E          14 PATS-MR              2:43.84    2:32.78        
                  34.52   2:32.78 (1:58.26)                                        
 44 Shay, Koree A             14 PATS-MR              2:21.00    2:34.08        
                  34.54     1:13.06 (38.52)     1:54.05 (40.99)     2:34.08 (40.03)
 45 Guttridge, Christianna N  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.00    2:36.80        
                  35.23     1:15.90 (40.67)     1:56.84 (40.94)     2:36.80 (39.96)
 46 Wong, Isabelle            14 GATE-MR              2:34.36    2:37.32        
                  35.42     1:15.89 (40.47)     1:57.37 (41.48)     2:37.32 (39.95)
 47 Mooney, Deirdre D         13 HS-MR                2:29.00    2:37.33        
                  34.23     1:13.29 (39.06)     1:55.24 (41.95)     2:37.33 (42.09)
 48 Hafez, Liela A            13 HS-MR                2:49.95    2:40.84        
                  35.09     1:14.93 (39.84)     1:58.47 (43.54)     2:40.84 (42.37)
 49 Donoghue, Mary E          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:42.72    2:43.77        
                  37.51     1:20.42 (42.91)     2:01.94 (41.52)     2:43.77 (41.83)
 50 Calcutti, Marissa A       13 PATS-MR              2:42.68    2:44.50        
                  35.54     1:17.31 (41.77)     2:01.62 (44.31)     2:44.50 (42.88)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:16.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.04    1:03.73 ZQ     
                  31.08     1:03.73 (32.65)                                        
  2 Tilneac, Stephanie J      13 NYCC-MR              1:02.62    1:04.39 ZQ     
                  31.25     1:04.39 (33.14)                                        
  3 Hadley, Emma B            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.49    1:06.43 JO     
                  32.27     1:06.43 (34.16)                                        
  4 Hare, Maia                14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.93    1:06.50 JO     
                  32.31     1:06.50 (34.19)                                        
  5 Code, Alexa L             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.68    1:06.89 SILV   
                  32.69     1:06.89 (34.20)                                        
  6 Silverman, Erica A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.77    1:08.10 SILV   
                  32.95     1:08.10 (35.15)                                        
  7 Moody, Sophie P           14 NYCC-MR              1:09.45    1:08.38 SILV   
                  33.78     1:08.38 (34.60)                                        
  8 Lam, Donna                13 PATS-MR              1:08.12    1:09.70 SILV   
                  33.38     1:09.70 (36.32)                                        
  9 Lee, Audrey               13 GATE-MR              1:07.30    1:09.73 SILV   
                  33.21     1:09.73 (36.52)                                        
 10 Taylor, Sophia G          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.58    1:09.76 SILV   
                  33.67     1:09.76 (36.09)                                        
 11 DiGiacomo, Nicole         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.14    1:09.90 SILV   
                  34.30     1:09.90 (35.60)                                        
 12 McClung, Taylor R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.44    1:11.21 SILV   
                  35.29     1:11.21 (35.92)                                        
 13 Boddie, Erin E            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.86    1:11.88 SILV   
                  34.94     1:11.88 (36.94)                                        
 14 Soriano, Thalia G         13 NYCC-MR              1:08.16    1:12.01 SILV   
                  35.19     1:12.01 (36.82)                                        
 15 Herring, Sophia M         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.00    1:12.24 SILV   
                  36.10     1:12.24 (36.14)                                        
 16 Buitekant, Emily E        13 PATS-MR              1:12.03    1:12.29 SILV   
                  35.01     1:12.29 (37.28)                                        
 17 Song, Marissa D           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.42    1:12.45 SILV   
                  34.73     1:12.45 (37.72)                                        
 18 Carpenter, Jane S         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.09    1:12.54 SILV   
                  34.92     1:12.54 (37.62)                                        
 19 Gold, Kate R              13 HS-MR                1:12.34    1:12.56 SILV   
                  36.01     1:12.56 (36.55)                                        
 20 Potenza, Giovanna A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.72    1:12.62 SILV   
                  35.09     1:12.62 (37.53)                                        
 21 Guglielmo, Kasey E        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.36    1:12.83 SILV   
                  35.13     1:12.83 (37.70)                                        
 22 Bianco, Sara E            14 HS-MR                1:14.08    1:13.01 SILV   
                  35.74     1:13.01 (37.27)                                        
 23 Donabie, Alana R          13 PATS-MR              1:17.80    1:13.08 SILV   
                  34.93     1:13.08 (38.15)                                        
 24 Makovic, Tiffany          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.36    1:13.26 SILV   
                  35.34     1:13.26 (37.92)                                        
 25 Reilly, Rosie B           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.62    1:13.39 SILV   
                  35.77     1:13.39 (37.62)                                        
 26 Yates, Madison D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.71    1:13.68 SILV   
                  36.10     1:13.68 (37.58)                                        
 27 Delpriore, Dulcie A       13 GAEL-MR              1:13.70    1:13.90 SILV   
                  35.76     1:13.90 (38.14)                                        
 28 Wang, Carol               13 GATE-MR              1:16.51    1:13.93 SILV   
                  35.59     1:13.93 (38.34)                                        
 29 Hellman, Rachel E         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.38    1:14.10 SILV   
                  35.69     1:14.10 (38.41)                                        
 30 Ruiz, Vanessa J           13 Sailfish-MR          1:15.63    1:14.29 SILV   
                  36.18     1:14.29 (38.11)                                        
 31 Mekeel, Presley A         13 PATS-MR              1:17.80    1:14.71 SILV   
                  35.82     1:14.71 (38.89)                                        
 32 Cho, Jessica J            13 Un-Marlins-MR        1:13.10    1:15.13 SILV   
                  36.42     1:15.13 (38.71)                                        
 33 McMann, Melissa M         14 PATS-MR              1:13.21    1:15.38 SILV   
                  36.24     1:15.38 (39.14)                                        
 34 Hafez, Liela A            13 HS-MR                1:16.13    1:15.68 SILV   
                  36.46     1:15.68 (39.22)                                        
 35 Schwartz, Isabella S      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.19    1:16.19 SILV   
                  36.81     1:16.19 (39.38)                                        
 36 Ellis, Rebecca E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.21    1:16.22 SILV   
                  36.56     1:16.22 (39.66)                                        
 37 Gagion, Anna E            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.69    1:16.24 SILV   
                  37.12     1:16.24 (39.12)                                        
 38 Keane, MaryKate           14 PATS-MR              1:16.83    1:17.79        
                  36.95     1:17.79 (40.84)                                        
 39 Mooney, Deirdre D         13 HS-MR                1:18.64    1:17.80        
                  37.77     1:17.80 (40.03)                                        
 40 Guttridge, Christianna N  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.81    1:17.89        
                  38.34     1:17.89 (39.55)                                        
 41 Lee, Amber A              14 GATE-MR                   NT    1:18.30        
                  36.70     1:18.30 (41.60)                                        
 42 Huang, Sabrina R          13 GATE-MR              1:25.18    1:19.92        
                  37.49     1:19.92 (42.43)                                        
 43 Athavale, Aditi S         13 PATS-MR              1:18.61    1:20.72        
                  38.59     1:20.72 (42.13)                                        
 44 Donoghue, Mary E          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.24    1:20.77        
                  40.01     1:20.77 (40.76)                                        
 45 Gnad, Jessie A            13 HS-MR                1:21.37    1:22.73        
                  39.62     1:22.73 (43.11)                                        
 46 Abraham, Rebecca E        14 GAEL-MR              1:22.19    1:23.22        
                  40.72     1:23.22 (42.50)                                        
 47 Rhodd, Holland M          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.26    1:24.13        
                  40.01     1:24.13 (44.12)                                        
 48 Wong, Isabelle            14 GATE-MR              1:30.81    1:24.37        
                  41.72     1:24.37 (42.65)                                        
 49 Antoine, Lucia            13 Sailfish-MR          1:23.10    1:24.66        
 50 Kaewkrajang, Parina       14 Ncac-MR              1:33.40    1:25.10        
                  41.24     1:25.10 (43.86)                                        
 51 Jairala, Isabelle         13 NYCC-MR              1:28.45    1:32.78        
                  44.25     1:32.78 (48.53)                                        
 -- Schiavi, Alessandra       13 PATS-MR              1:28.12         DQ        
                  41.88          DQ (44.37)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:44.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.77    2:13.11 ZQ     
                  31.57     1:04.95 (33.38)     1:39.11 (34.16)     2:13.11 (34.00)
  2 Tilneac, Stephanie J      13 NYCC-MR              2:15.95    2:20.16 ZQ     
                  32.77     1:07.90 (35.13)     1:44.51 (36.61)     2:20.16 (35.65)
  3 Code, Alexa L             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.10    2:20.75 ZQ     
                  32.34     1:07.47 (35.13)     1:44.21 (36.74)     2:20.75 (36.54)
  4 Hadley, Emma B            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.78    2:20.88 ZQ     
                  32.89     1:08.63 (35.74)     1:45.31 (36.68)     2:20.88 (35.57)
  5 Silverman, Erica A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.09    2:23.08 SILV   
                  32.77     1:08.25 (35.48)     1:45.50 (37.25)     2:23.08 (37.58)
  6 Gomez, Chelsea O          14 NYCC-MR              2:23.21    2:24.56 SILV   
                  33.18     1:09.01 (35.83)     1:46.35 (37.34)     2:24.56 (38.21)
  7 Taylor, Sophia G          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:18.78    2:26.30 SILV   
                  34.50     1:11.57 (37.07)     1:48.92 (37.35)     2:26.30 (37.38)
  8 Carpenter, Jane S         13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:29.92 SILV   
                  35.39     1:12.33 (36.94)     1:51.46 (39.13)     2:29.92 (38.46)
  9 Boddie, Erin E            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.08    2:29.94 SILV   
                  35.34     1:13.15 (37.81)     1:51.82 (38.67)     2:29.94 (38.12)
 10 Lam, Donna                13 PATS-MR              2:31.64    2:32.38 SILV   
                  35.17     1:14.54 (39.37)     1:54.49 (39.95)     2:32.38 (37.89)
 11 Desiderio, Anna N         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.26    2:32.99 SILV   
                  36.43     1:16.26 (39.83)     1:56.15 (39.89)     2:32.99 (36.84)
 12 Potenza, Giovanna A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.04    2:36.58 SILV   
                  36.72     1:16.97 (40.25)     1:57.34 (40.37)     2:36.58 (39.24)
 13 Sullivan, Caroline R      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.54    2:36.72 SILV   
                  37.26     1:17.07 (39.81)     1:57.55 (40.48)     2:36.72 (39.17)
 14 Yates, Madison D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.94    2:38.66 SILV   
                  37.93     1:18.02 (40.09)     1:59.47 (41.45)     2:38.66 (39.19)
 15 Hellman, Rachel E         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.79    2:38.69 SILV   
                  36.68     1:16.16 (39.48)     1:58.07 (41.91)     2:38.69 (40.62)
 16 Cho, Jessica J            13 Un-Marlins-MR        2:39.67    2:39.53 SILV   
                  37.66     1:18.19 (40.53)     1:58.89 (40.70)     2:39.53 (40.64)
 17 Makovic, Tiffany          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.40    2:39.70 SILV   
                  37.04     1:16.43 (39.39)     1:58.55 (42.12)     2:39.70 (41.15)
 18 Mekeel, Presley A         13 PATS-MR              2:49.55    2:41.51 SILV   
                                1:16.92 ( )     1:59.74 (42.82)     2:41.51 (41.77)
 19 Ellis, Rebecca E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.79    2:42.28 SILV   
                  36.91     1:17.72 (40.81)     2:00.36 (42.64)     2:42.28 (41.92)
 20 Blanchard, Hailey B       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.30    2:42.78 SILV   
                  38.28     1:19.56 (41.28)   2:42.78 (1:23.22)                    
 21 Gagion, Anna E            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.79    2:43.87 SILV   
                  38.38     1:19.17 (40.79)     2:01.99 (42.82)     2:43.87 (41.88)
 22 Johnson, Anna B           14 Sailfish-MR          2:42.59    2:43.88 SILV   
                  37.69     1:19.55 (41.86)     2:02.46 (42.91)     2:43.88 (41.42)
 23 Delpriore, Dulcie A       13 GAEL-MR              2:28.00    2:44.72 SILV   
                  37.56     1:17.79 (40.23)     2:00.43 (42.64)     2:44.72 (44.29)
 24 Romano, Nicole            13 WEST-MR              2:59.54    2:51.60        
                  40.93     1:23.93 (43.00)     2:07.54 (43.61)     2:51.60 (44.06)
 25 Mcgovern, Jaylan          14 PATS-MR              2:50.01    2:53.50        
                  40.62   2:53.50 (2:12.88)                                        
 26 Athavale, Aditi S         13 PATS-MR              2:59.00    2:55.86        
                  40.83     1:25.12 (44.29)     2:10.63 (45.51)     2:55.86 (45.23)
 27 Abraham, Rebecca E        14 GAEL-MR              2:49.15    3:02.13        
 28 O'Beirne, Courtney M      13 WEST-MR              2:59.85    3:15.77        
                  46.09     1:35.03 (48.94)     2:26.31 (51.28)     3:15.77 (49.46)
 -- Schwartz, Isabella S      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.09         DQ        
                  40.10     1:23.00 (42.90)     2:07.39 (44.39)          DQ (42.92)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:24.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moody, Sophie P           14 NYCC-MR              1:20.00    1:15.26 ZQ     
                  35.42     1:15.26 (39.84)                                        
  2 Hare, Maia                14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.85    1:15.37 ZQ     
                  36.15     1:15.37 (39.22)                                        
  3 Weiner, Isabella C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.17    1:15.74 JO     
                  36.52     1:15.74 (39.22)                                        
  4 McMann, Melissa M         14 PATS-MR              1:17.57    1:17.60 SILV   
                  36.93     1:17.60 (40.67)                                        
  5 Gagion, Anna E            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.97    1:17.62 SILV   
                  36.54     1:17.62 (41.08)                                        
  6 Lam, Donna                13 PATS-MR              1:18.19    1:17.83 SILV   
                  36.69     1:17.83 (41.14)                                        
  7 Hellman, Rachel E         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.63    1:17.97 SILV   
                  36.37     1:17.97 (41.60)                                        
  8 Herring, Sophia M         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.98    1:19.38 SILV   
                  37.37     1:19.38 (42.01)                                        
  9 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.32    1:19.89 SILV   
                  38.58     1:19.89 (41.31)                                        
 10 Boddie, Erin E            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.08    1:20.43 SILV   
                  37.67     1:20.43 (42.76)                                        
 11 Cho, Jessica J            13 Un-Marlins-MR        1:20.29    1:20.92 SILV   
                  39.45     1:20.92 (41.47)                                        
 12 Hadley, Emma B            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.04    1:20.94 SILV   
                  37.84     1:20.94 (43.10)                                        
 13 Schwartz, Isabella S      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.14    1:21.32 SILV   
                  38.29     1:21.32 (43.03)                                        
 14 DiGiacomo, Nicole         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.65    1:22.00 SILV   
                  38.95     1:22.00 (43.05)                                        
 15 Blanchard, Hailey B       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.87    1:22.08 SILV   
                  39.02     1:22.08 (43.06)                                        
 16 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.55    1:22.14 SILV   
                  39.41     1:22.14 (42.73)                                        
 17 Karle, Katherine E        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.71    1:22.89 SILV   
                  39.05     1:22.89 (43.84)                                        
 18 Donabie, Alana R          13 PATS-MR              1:25.65    1:23.91 SILV   
                  38.54     1:23.91 (45.37)                                        
 19 Song, Marissa D           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.94    1:23.98 SILV   
                  39.72     1:23.98 (44.26)                                        
 20 Montes, Adrianna          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.96    1:24.09 SILV   
                  39.07     1:24.09 (45.02)                                        
 21 Pearson, Elizabeth        13 NYCC-MR              1:22.44    1:24.45 SILV   
                  39.23     1:24.45 (45.22)                                        
 22 Keane, MaryKate           14 PATS-MR              1:20.57    1:24.53 SILV   
                  39.62     1:24.53 (44.91)                                        
 23 Athavale, Aditi S         13 PATS-MR              1:24.44    1:24.56 SILV   
                  40.00     1:24.56 (44.56)                                        
 24 Desiderio, Anna N         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.63    1:24.78 SILV   
                  39.46     1:24.78 (45.32)                                        
 25 Makovic, Tiffany          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.12    1:25.37        
                  39.44     1:25.37 (45.93)                                        
 26 Taylor, Sophia G          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.67    1:25.58        
                  40.04     1:25.58 (45.54)                                        
 27 Carpenter, Jane S         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.97    1:26.51        
                  41.13     1:26.51 (45.38)                                        
 28 Sullivan, Caroline R      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.26    1:26.55        
                  39.97     1:26.55 (46.58)                                        
 29 Delpriore, Dulcie A       13 GAEL-MR              1:27.68    1:26.70        
                  39.67     1:26.70 (47.03)                                        
 30 Cummings, Hannah H        13 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:26.77        
                  39.64     1:26.77 (47.13)                                        
 31 O'Sullivan, Raine B       14 GAEL-MR              1:15.66    1:26.95        
                  40.52     1:26.95 (46.43)                                        
 32 Potenza, Giovanna A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.60    1:27.87        
                  40.66     1:27.87 (47.21)                                        
 33 Abraham, Rebecca E        14 GAEL-MR              1:29.14    1:28.62        
                  42.21     1:28.62 (46.41)                                        
 34 Schiavi, Alessandra       13 PATS-MR              1:27.75    1:28.74        
                  40.59     1:28.74 (48.15)                                        
 35 Holan, Sarah              13 PATS-MR              1:37.55    1:29.78        
                  42.72     1:29.78 (47.06)                                        
 36 Romano, Nicole            13 WEST-MR              1:30.78    1:30.14        
                  42.42     1:30.14 (47.72)                                        
 37 Bapatla, Pramoda          13 PATS-MR              1:34.62    1:30.47        
                  42.26     1:30.47 (48.21)                                        
 38 Yates, Madison D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.10    1:32.16        
                  44.16     1:32.16 (48.00)                                        
 39 Jairala, Isabelle         13 NYCC-MR              1:33.25    1:33.58        
                  42.47     1:33.58 (51.11)                                        
 40 Rhodd, Holland M          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.53    1:34.68        
                  44.76     1:34.68 (49.92)                                        
 41 O'Beirne, Courtney M      13 WEST-MR              1:41.21    1:36.74        
                  46.29     1:36.74 (50.45)                                        
 -- Shay, Koree A             14 PATS-MR              1:27.78         DQ        
      False start
                  41.92          DQ (45.27)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:58.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Rosie B           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.13    2:39.29 ZQ     
                  36.78     1:17.38 (40.60)     1:57.73 (40.35)     2:39.29 (41.56)
  2 Weiner, Isabella C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.11    2:42.81 JO     
                  37.92     1:19.29 (41.37)     2:00.88 (41.59)     2:42.81 (41.93)
  3 Fung, Amanda M            14 PATS-MR              2:41.34    2:46.43 SILV   
                  37.87     1:19.69 (41.82)     2:03.52 (43.83)     2:46.43 (42.91)
  4 Ruiz, Vanessa J           13 Sailfish-MR          2:44.41    2:47.16 SILV   
                  37.93     1:19.33 (41.40)     2:03.60 (44.27)     2:47.16 (43.56)
  5 Hellman, Rachel E         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.55    2:50.37 SILV   
                  37.24     1:21.59 (44.35)     2:06.59 (45.00)     2:50.37 (43.78)
  6 Lam, Donna                13 PATS-MR              2:55.91    2:51.29 SILV   
                  37.74     1:21.14 (43.40)     2:06.44 (45.30)     2:51.29 (44.85)
  7 Wong, Isabelle            14 GATE-MR              2:53.21    2:52.27 SILV   
                  38.71     1:22.11 (43.40)     2:08.37 (46.26)     2:52.27 (43.90)
  8 McMann, Melissa M         14 PATS-MR              2:45.81    2:54.16 SILV   
                  38.86     1:23.68 (44.82)     2:09.73 (46.05)     2:54.16 (44.43)
  9 Herring, Sophia M         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:00.33    2:54.90 SILV   
                  39.42     1:23.66 (44.24)     2:09.78 (46.12)     2:54.90 (45.12)
 10 Boddie, Erin E            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.04    2:55.43 SILV   
                  39.10     1:24.12 (45.02)     2:10.17 (46.05)     2:55.43 (45.26)
 11 Karle, Katherine E        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.71    2:55.67 SILV   
                  40.37     1:25.36 (44.99)     2:10.40 (45.04)     2:55.67 (45.27)
 12 Montes, Adrianna          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:57.62    2:56.41 SILV   
                  39.97     1:24.40 (44.43)     2:10.10 (45.70)     2:56.41 (46.31)
 13 Gagion, Anna E            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:50.25    3:00.45        
                  40.40     1:25.86 (45.46)     2:12.84 (46.98)     3:00.45 (47.61)
 14 Schwartz, Isabella S      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:57.14    3:00.83        
                  39.29     1:25.09 (45.80)     2:12.62 (47.53)     3:00.83 (48.21)
 15 Liu, Serina               13 GATE-MR              3:06.07    3:02.28        
                  40.54     1:27.29 (46.75)     2:14.36 (47.07)     3:02.28 (47.92)
 16 Athavale, Aditi S         13 PATS-MR              3:02.44    3:03.08        
                  40.98     1:27.23 (46.25)     2:15.10 (47.87)     3:03.08 (47.98)
 17 Keane, MaryKate           14 PATS-MR              3:06.18    3:04.47        
                  39.88     1:27.21 (47.33)     2:16.29 (49.08)     3:04.47 (48.18)
 18 Sandoval, Lizbeth         14 Sailfish-MR          3:16.05    3:06.34        
                  39.96     1:28.18 (48.22)     2:18.23 (50.05)     3:06.34 (48.11)
 19 Killeen, Kiley E          14 PATS-MR              3:09.74    3:07.97        
                  42.07     1:30.10 (48.03)     2:19.10 (49.00)     3:07.97 (48.87)
 20 Shay, Koree A             14 PATS-MR              3:10.31    3:08.00        
                  41.79     1:28.75 (46.96)     2:18.28 (49.53)     3:08.00 (49.72)
 21 Potenza, Giovanna A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:21.34    3:11.34        
                  43.07     1:32.38 (49.31)     2:21.83 (49.45)     3:11.34 (49.51)
 22 Huang, Sabrina R          13 GATE-MR              3:24.95    3:12.45        
                  41.30     1:30.63 (49.33)     2:21.92 (51.29)     3:12.45 (50.53)
 23 Hafez, Liela A            13 HS-MR                3:10.00    3:16.91        
                  44.87     1:34.67 (49.80)     2:24.80 (50.13)     3:16.91 (52.11)
 24 Schiavi, Alessandra       13 PATS-MR              3:11.38    3:18.70        
                  42.38     1:33.29 (50.91)     2:26.10 (52.81)     3:18.70 (52.60)
 25 Lee, Amber A              14 GATE-MR                   NT    3:41.79        
                  47.08     1:46.20 (59.12)     2:45.29 (59.09)     3:41.79 (56.50)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:12.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hare, Maia                14 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.13    1:02.16 ZQ     
                  29.14     1:02.16 (33.02)                                        
  2 Tilneac, Stephanie J      13 NYCC-MR              1:01.20    1:03.29 ZQ     
                  29.74     1:03.29 (33.55)                                        
  3 Gomez, Chelsea O          14 NYCC-MR              1:04.36    1:04.62 ZQ     
                  30.53     1:04.62 (34.09)                                        
  4 Hadley, Emma B            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.50    1:05.47 JO     
                  30.69     1:05.47 (34.78)                                        
  5 Silverman, Erica A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.96    1:06.32 SILV   
                  30.46     1:06.32 (35.86)                                        
  6 Weiner, Isabella C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.26    1:07.46 SILV   
                  32.38     1:07.46 (35.08)                                        
  7 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.91    1:07.68 SILV   
                  31.77     1:07.68 (35.91)                                        
  8 Lam, Donna                13 PATS-MR              1:07.97    1:07.82 SILV   
                  30.94     1:07.82 (36.88)                                        
  9 Karle, Katherine E        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.28    1:08.29 SILV   
                  31.68     1:08.29 (36.61)                                        
 10 Wang, Carol               13 GATE-MR              1:06.48    1:08.40 SILV   
                  32.24     1:08.40 (36.16)                                        
 11 Code, Alexa L             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.06    1:10.29 SILV   
                  32.21     1:10.29 (38.08)                                        
 12 O'Reilly, Maggie R        13 GAEL-MR              1:12.32    1:10.33 SILV   
                  33.61     1:10.33 (36.72)                                        
 13 Song, Marissa D           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.20    1:10.71 SILV   
                  32.21     1:10.71 (38.50)                                        
 14 Reilly, Rosie B           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.17    1:10.98 SILV   
                  33.06     1:10.98 (37.92)                                        
 15 DiGiacomo, Nicole         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.11    1:11.03 SILV   
                  33.73     1:11.03 (37.30)                                        
 16 Buitekant, Emily E        13 PATS-MR              1:10.81    1:11.46 SILV   
                  32.82     1:11.46 (38.64)                                        
 17 Makovic, Tiffany          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.16    1:13.39        
                  33.41     1:13.39 (39.98)                                        
 18 Donabie, Alana R          13 PATS-MR              1:20.28    1:13.47        
                  33.81     1:13.47 (39.66)                                        
 19 Huang, Kimberly M         14 GATE-MR              1:13.71    1:14.28        
                  34.51     1:14.28 (39.77)                                        
 20 Johnson, Anna B           14 Sailfish-MR          1:13.09    1:14.33        
                  35.09     1:14.33 (39.24)                                        
 21 McClung, Taylor R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.61    1:15.03        
                  34.25     1:15.03 (40.78)                                        
 22 McMann, Melissa M         14 PATS-MR              1:15.02    1:16.09        
                  34.75     1:16.09 (41.34)                                        
 23 Cho, Jessica J            13 Un-Marlins-MR        1:16.48    1:16.82        
                  35.95     1:16.82 (40.87)                                        
 24 Bianco, Sara E            14 HS-MR                1:24.86    1:17.30        
                  35.60     1:17.30 (41.70)                                        
 25 Fung, Amanda M            14 PATS-MR              1:18.81    1:18.94        
                  37.19     1:18.94 (41.75)                                        
 26 Guglielmo, Kasey E        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.17    1:19.86        
                  38.43     1:19.86 (41.43)                                        
 27 Yates, Madison D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.69    1:20.32        
                  37.40     1:20.32 (42.92)                                        
 28 Gnad, Jessie A            13 HS-MR                1:21.63    1:20.64        
                  36.73     1:20.64 (43.91)                                        
 29 Guttridge, Christianna N  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.78    1:20.68        
                  36.52     1:20.68 (44.16)                                        
 30 Gold, Kate R              13 HS-MR                1:22.98    1:21.11        
                  37.25     1:21.11 (43.86)                                        
 31 Antoine, Lucia            13 Sailfish-MR          1:23.77    1:22.90        
                  34.67     1:22.90 (48.23)                                        
 32 Potenza, Giovanna A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.89    1:23.05        
                  38.40     1:23.05 (44.65)                                        
 33 Mekeel, Presley A         13 PATS-MR              1:24.13    1:23.15        
                  38.05     1:23.15 (45.10)                                        
 34 Donoghue, Mary E          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.18    1:25.84        
                  40.15     1:25.84 (45.69)                                        
 35 Calcutti, Marissa A       13 PATS-MR              1:26.38    1:26.93        
                  37.74     1:26.93 (49.19)                                        
 36 Athavale, Aditi S         13 PATS-MR              1:27.73    1:28.37        
                  40.84     1:28.37 (47.53)                                        
 37 Mooney, Deirdre D         13 HS-MR                1:32.64    1:29.83        
                  40.41     1:29.83 (49.42)                                        
 -- Jairala, Isabelle         13 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  40.18          DQ (49.36)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:30.99  JO
              2:38.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.43    2:22.93 ZQ     
                  31.40     1:07.46 (36.06)     1:44.53 (37.07)     2:22.93 (38.40)
  2 Gomez, Chelsea O          14 NYCC-MR              2:17.70    2:25.90 JO     
                  33.14     1:09.63 (36.49)     1:47.10 (37.47)     2:25.90 (38.80)
  3 Karle, Katherine E        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.91    2:30.62 JO     
                  32.46     1:10.58 (38.12)     1:50.52 (39.94)     2:30.62 (40.10)
  4 Tilneac, Stephanie J      13 NYCC-MR              2:21.22    2:30.91 JO     
                  33.33     1:11.42 (38.09)     1:51.01 (39.59)     2:30.91 (39.90)
  5 Weiner, Isabella C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.83    2:32.30 SILV   
                  34.18     1:12.12 (37.94)     1:52.14 (40.02)     2:32.30 (40.16)
  6 DiGiacomo, Nicole         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.03    2:37.11 SILV   
                  34.19     1:13.39 (39.20)     1:55.11 (41.72)     2:37.11 (42.00)
  7 Code, Alexa L             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.93    2:37.27 SILV   
                  33.35     1:08.51 (35.16)     1:55.07 (46.56)     2:37.27 (42.20)
  8 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.24    2:46.32        
                  36.82     1:18.14 (41.32)     2:02.13 (43.99)     2:46.32 (44.19)
  9 Makovic, Tiffany          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:52.58    2:47.33        
                  37.65     1:20.73 (43.08)     2:03.80 (43.07)     2:47.33 (43.53)
 10 Donabie, Alana R          13 PATS-MR              3:08.80    2:49.74        
                  34.93     1:18.11 (43.18)     2:04.95 (46.84)     2:49.74 (44.79)
 11 Mekeel, Presley A         13 PATS-MR                   NT    3:04.86        
                  37.68     1:26.30 (48.62)     2:16.85 (50.55)     3:04.86 (48.01)
 12 Romano, Nicole            13 WEST-MR              2:57.45    3:20.48        
                  40.91     1:33.93 (53.02)     2:28.29 (54.36)     3:20.48 (52.19)
 13 Calcutti, Marissa A       13 PATS-MR              3:54.58    3:41.57        
                  39.16     1:34.28 (55.12)   2:40.43 (1:06.15)   3:41.57 (1:01.14)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  JO
              2:43.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hare, Maia                14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.87    2:22.43 JO     
                  30.01     1:07.12 (37.11)     1:50.62 (43.50)     2:22.43 (31.81)
  2 Silverman, Erica A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.17    2:24.26 SILV   
                  30.27     1:07.35 (37.08)     1:52.44 (45.09)     2:24.26 (31.82)
  3 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.21    2:29.26 SILV   
                  19.14     1:07.62 (48.48)     1:53.99 (46.37)     2:29.26 (35.27)
  4 Lam, Donna                13 PATS-MR              2:28.06    2:29.84 SILV   
                  32.02     1:12.57 (40.55)     1:57.31 (44.74)     2:29.84 (32.53)
  5 Weiner, Isabella C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.77    2:30.02 SILV   
                  33.55     1:13.53 (39.98)     1:57.06 (43.53)     2:30.02 (32.96)
  6 Boddie, Erin E            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.71    2:31.37 SILV   
                  32.74     1:11.87 (39.13)     1:57.27 (45.40)     2:31.37 (34.10)
  7 Karle, Katherine E        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.90    2:32.20 SILV   
                  32.83     1:10.62 (37.79)     1:56.98 (46.36)     2:32.20 (35.22)
  8 Code, Alexa L             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.99    2:32.34 SILV   
                  32.20     1:09.28 (37.08)     1:57.52 (48.24)     2:32.34 (34.82)
  9 DiGiacomo, Nicole         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.39    2:32.79 SILV   
                  33.52     1:11.65 (38.13)     1:59.16 (47.51)     2:32.79 (33.63)
 10 Song, Marissa D           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.81    2:33.66 SILV   
                  32.75     1:12.28 (39.53)     1:58.28 (46.00)     2:33.66 (35.38)
 11 McMann, Melissa M         14 PATS-MR              2:32.31    2:34.51 SILV   
                  34.51     1:15.03 (40.52)     2:00.68 (45.65)     2:34.51 (33.83)
 12 Hellman, Rachel E         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.71    2:36.71 SILV   
                  35.34     1:16.13 (40.79)     2:00.12 (43.99)     2:36.71 (36.59)
 13 Cho, Jessica J            13 Un-Marlins-MR        2:36.76    2:37.12 SILV   
                  34.47     1:16.09 (41.62)     2:02.03 (45.94)     2:37.12 (35.09)
 14 Herring, Sophia M         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.16    2:37.79 SILV   
                  35.91     1:16.82 (40.91)     2:02.35 (45.53)     2:37.79 (35.44)
 15 Donabie, Alana R          13 PATS-MR              2:48.49    2:38.24 SILV   
                  34.73     1:14.68 (39.95)     2:02.59 (47.91)     2:38.24 (35.65)
 16 Carpenter, Jane S         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.14    2:39.50 SILV   
                  36.58     1:15.29 (38.71)     2:03.63 (48.34)     2:39.50 (35.87)
 17 Sullivan, Caroline R      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.73    2:39.77 SILV   
                  33.37     1:13.77 (40.40)     2:02.60 (48.83)     2:39.77 (37.17)
 18 Yates, Madison D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.78    2:41.47 SILV   
                  35.72     1:15.98 (40.26)     2:07.39 (51.41)     2:41.47 (34.08)
 19 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.52    2:42.23 SILV   
                  35.36     1:16.43 (41.07)     2:03.50 (47.07)     2:42.23 (38.73)
 20 Gagion, Anna E            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.87    2:45.29        
                  38.16     1:19.92 (41.76)     2:06.99 (47.07)     2:45.29 (38.30)
 21 Blanchard, Hailey B       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.85    2:45.61        
                  37.37     1:18.89 (41.52)     2:09.09 (50.20)     2:45.61 (36.52)
 22 Potenza, Giovanna A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.99    2:46.71        
                  37.78     1:18.70 (40.92)     2:09.70 (51.00)     2:46.71 (37.01)
 23 Schwartz, Isabella S      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.38    2:47.56        
                  37.80     1:21.90 (44.10)     2:10.44 (48.54)     2:47.56 (37.12)
 24 Johnson, Anna B           14 Sailfish-MR          2:49.99    2:47.65        
                  36.60     1:19.65 (43.05)     2:11.77 (52.12)     2:47.65 (35.88)
 25 Keane, MaryKate           14 PATS-MR              2:48.05    2:48.50        
                  40.21     1:24.83 (44.62)     2:11.12 (46.29)     2:48.50 (37.38)
 26 Desiderio, Anna N         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.87    2:49.01        
                  37.05     1:23.60 (46.55)     2:10.44 (46.84)     2:49.01 (38.57)
 27 Athavale, Aditi S         13 PATS-MR              2:48.92    2:50.26        
                  39.59     1:24.05 (44.46)     2:11.08 (47.03)     2:50.26 (39.18)
 28 Mekeel, Presley A         13 PATS-MR              2:51.82    2:52.33        
                  38.27     1:20.63 (42.36)     2:15.51 (54.88)     2:52.33 (36.82)
 29 Shay, Koree A             14 PATS-MR              2:55.60    2:54.93        
                  42.91     1:22.89 (39.98)     2:14.99 (52.10)     2:54.93 (39.94)
 30 Mcgovern, Jaylan          14 PATS-MR              2:59.51    2:55.69        
                                1:22.42 ( )     2:16.44 (54.02)     2:55.69 (39.25)
 31 Holan, Sarah              13 PATS-MR              3:38.61    2:59.41        
                  42.25     1:28.27 (46.02)     2:20.41 (52.14)     2:59.41 (39.00)
 32 Schiavi, Alessandra       13 PATS-MR              3:06.79    3:03.06        
                  43.30     1:31.92 (48.62)     2:21.03 (49.11)     3:03.06 (42.03)
 33 Calcutti, Marissa A       13 PATS-MR              3:07.18    3:03.80        
                  39.90     1:26.95 (47.05)     2:23.45 (56.50)     3:03.80 (40.35)
 34 O'Beirne, Courtney M      13 WEST-MR              3:15.21    3:04.91        
                  40.78     1:29.31 (48.53)     2:24.89 (55.58)     3:04.91 (40.02)
 35 Bapatla, Pramoda          13 PATS-MR                   NT    3:07.20        
                  41.52     1:32.10 (50.58)     2:23.16 (51.06)     3:07.20 (44.04)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:51.25    1:48.99        
     1) Moody, Sophie P 14              2) Gomez, Chelsea O 14            
     3) Soriano, Thalia G 13            4) Tilneac, Stephanie J 13        
                  27.14       53.38 (26.24)     1:23.16 (29.78)     1:48.99 (25.83)
  2 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           1:59.27    1:49.13        
     1) Carpenter, Jane S 13            2) Taylor, Sophia G 13            
     3) Herring, Sophia M 14            4) Hare, Maia 14                  
                  28.62       55.72 (27.10)     1:23.99 (28.27)     1:49.13 (25.14)
  3 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         1:53.31    1:51.11        
     1) Donabie, Alana R 13             2) Keane, MaryKate 14             
     3) McMann, Melissa M 14            4) Lam, Donna 13                  
                  28.19       57.15 (28.96)     1:24.97 (27.82)     1:51.11 (26.14)
  4 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                                NT    1:55.40        
     1) Code, Alexa L 13                2) Rhodd, Holland M 14            
     3) Song, Marissa D 14              4) Montes, Adrianna 14            
                  28.31       57.28 (28.97)     1:26.34 (29.06)     1:55.40 (29.06)
  5 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                         2:06.04    2:08.12        
     1) Mcgovern, Jaylan 14             2) Shay, Koree A 14               
     3) Athavale, Aditi S 13            4) Mekeel, Presley A 13           
                  32.89     1:04.95 (32.06)     1:41.85 (36.90)     2:08.12 (26.27)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:08.00    2:00.21        
     1) Soriano, Thalia G 13            2) Moody, Sophie P 14             
     3) Tilneac, Stephanie J 13         4) Gomez, Chelsea O 14            
                  32.85     1:06.43 (33.58)     1:34.17 (27.74)     2:00.21 (26.04)
  2 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:14.76    2:01.41        
     1) Code, Alexa L 13                2) Herring, Sophia M 14           
     3) Hare, Maia 14                   4) Taylor, Sophia G 13            
                  31.42     1:06.97 (35.55)     1:34.58 (27.61)     2:01.41 (26.83)
  3 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:05.69    2:08.74        
     1) Fung, Amanda M 14               2) McMann, Melissa M 14           
     3) Buitekant, Emily E 13           4) Lam, Donna 13                  
                  35.44     1:10.69 (35.25)     1:42.29 (31.60)     2:08.74 (26.45)
  4 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                          2:06.26    2:10.67        
     1) Lee, Audrey 13                  2) Wang, Carol 13                 
     3) Wong, Isabelle 14               4) Huang, Kimberly M 14           
                  32.27                             1:40.79 ( )     2:10.67 (29.88)
  5 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                                NT    2:13.19        
     1) Carpenter, Jane S 13            2) Montes, Adrianna 14            
     3) Song, Marissa D 14              4) Rhodd, Holland M 14            
                  35.84     1:12.49 (36.65)     1:52.44 (39.95)     2:13.19 (20.75)
  6 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:18.84    2:15.61        
     1) Hafez, Liela A 13               2) Bianco, Sara E 14              
     3) Gnad, Jessie A 13               4) Gold, Kate R 13                
                  35.36     1:12.83 (37.47)     1:46.19 (33.36)     2:15.61 (29.42)
  7 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                         2:19.71    2:18.75        
     1) Athavale, Aditi S 13            2) Keane, MaryKate 14             
     3) Donabie, Alana R 13             4) Mekeel, Presley A 13           
                  38.14     1:16.66 (38.52)     1:48.85 (32.19)     2:18.75 (29.90)
  8 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'C'                         2:30.23    2:25.29        
     1) Shay, Koree A 14                2) Schiavi, Alessandra 13         
     3) Calcutti, Marissa A 13          4) Killeen, Kiley E 14            
                  36.00     1:16.61 (40.61)     1:53.62 (37.01)     2:25.29 (31.67)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roesch, Megan E           31 NYAC-MR                24.34      25.45        
  2 Anastasiou, Elle          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.47      25.80        
  3 Rutkoske, Paige           15 PATS-MR                24.69      25.91        
  4 Lewis, Jessica A          25 NYAC-MR                23.58      26.58        
  5 Swanson, Ellen B          17 NYCC-MR                25.97      26.86        
  6 McLaughlin, Genna M       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.24      26.99        
  7 Wegescheide, Blair M      17 PATS-MR                26.22      27.01        
  7 Dubin, Maria V            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.70      27.01        
  9 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        16 Ncac-MR                27.56      27.03        
  9 Rutkoske, Addy            14 PATS-MR                26.78      27.03        
 11 Kerrich, Zoe              15 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.65      27.05        
 12 Arenz, Kitty I            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.27      27.10        
 13 Hung, Kelly               17 GATE-MR                27.91      27.15        
 14 Doherty, Julia G          17 GAEL-MR                26.38      27.16        
 15 Leary, Tanita A           16 GAEL-MR                25.50      27.36        
 16 Duncalf, Katie S          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.57      27.42        
 17 Kim, Elizabeth G          16 Ncac-MR                27.00      27.53        
 18 Trager, Lena E            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.54      27.60        
 19 McManus, Samantha A       15 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.87      27.65        
 20 Duran, Zoe Z              15 NYCC-MR                27.67      27.82        
 21 Peralta, Loren S          15 APEX-MR                27.68      27.86        
 22 Woeckener, Wendy O        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.02      28.35        
 23 Mejia, Angela             15 APEX-MR                29.89      28.47        
 24 Gonzalez, Kassey          14 PATS-MR                26.55      28.58        
 25 Boumis, Alexia            17 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.38      28.63        
 25 Lou, Jessica              15 Ncac-MR                27.80      28.63        
 27 Levine, Corie T           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.91      28.64        
 28 Ng, Phyllis               16 HS-MR                  29.62      28.80        
 29 Delfico, Sydney N         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.86      29.03        
 30 Buckhout, Jalen E         15 PATS-MR                30.48      29.13        
 30 Lee, Kevyn                17 NYCC-MR                27.45      29.13        
 32 Feigin, Amanda M          16 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.82      29.23        
 33 Lin, Erica S              15 NYCC-MR                28.62      29.26        
 34 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.18      29.39        
 35 Maloney, Meghan E         15 HS-MR                  29.01      29.42        
 36 Snyder, Wendy E           16 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.32      29.45        
 37 Marks, Sydney B           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.19      29.75        
 38 Etienne, Christina        15 NYCC-MR                30.22      30.02        
 39 Dwarica, Tyla K           15 NYCC-MR                29.59      30.18        
 40 Washington, Amy J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.95      30.33        
 41 Kosoff, Zora R            16 HS-MR                  29.44      30.58        
 42 Tavarez, Nancy A          16 APEX-MR                31.10      30.88        
 43 Sanchez, Sonia            16 GATE-MR                32.25      31.97        
 44 Zamidar, Leezel           15 GATE-MR                   NT      32.66        
 45 Chin, Danielle            15 GATE-MR                   NT      37.07        
 46 Levis, Amber               9 Sss-MR                    NT      45.24        
 47 Fraser, Kayla M            8 Sss-MR                    NT      49.07        
 48 Fraser, Khole M            8 Sss-MR                    NT      51.19        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Tara N           15 GAEL-MR                54.92      56.34        
                  27.11       56.34 (29.23)                                        
  2 Arenz, Kitty I            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.01      57.43        
                  27.54       57.43 (29.89)                                        
  3 Leary, Tanita A           16 GAEL-MR                55.80      58.27        
                  27.61       58.27 (30.66)                                        
  4 McLaughlin, Genna M       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.80      58.28        
                  28.29       58.28 (29.99)                                        
  5 Kerrich, Zoe              15 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.23      59.17        
                  28.54       59.17 (30.63)                                        
  6 Swanson, Ellen B          17 NYCC-MR                58.03      59.29        
                  28.24       59.29 (31.05)                                        
  7 Mullany, Claire D         17 NYCC-MR                57.66      59.61        
                  28.35       59.61 (31.26)                                        
  8 McManus, Samantha A       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.14      59.70        
                  29.26       59.70 (30.44)                                        
  9 Doherty, Julia G          17 GAEL-MR                58.85      59.77        
                  28.34       59.77 (31.43)                                        
 10 Kim, Elizabeth G          16 Ncac-MR                59.80    1:00.15        
                  28.34     1:00.15 (31.81)                                        
 11 Trager, Lena E            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.49    1:00.22        
                  29.02     1:00.22 (31.20)                                        
 12 Housman, Emma Grace G     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.42    1:00.31        
                  29.17     1:00.31 (31.14)                                        
 13 Hung, Kelly               17 GATE-MR              1:02.42    1:00.47        
                  28.72     1:00.47 (31.75)                                        
 14 Antonelle, Gigi M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.29    1:01.14        
                  29.29     1:01.14 (31.85)                                        
 15 Peralta, Loren S          15 APEX-MR              1:00.32    1:01.88        
                  29.65     1:01.88 (32.23)                                        
 16 Woeckener, Wendy O        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.67    1:02.14        
                  29.60     1:02.14 (32.54)                                        
 17 Levine, Corie T           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.53    1:02.18        
                  29.65     1:02.18 (32.53)                                        
 18 Gargiulo, Tatiana         15 GAEL-MR              1:04.83    1:03.13        
                  30.08     1:03.13 (33.05)                                        
 19 Delfico, Sydney N         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.93    1:03.16        
                  30.41     1:03.16 (32.75)                                        
 20 Feigin, Amanda M          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.94    1:03.71        
                  30.45     1:03.71 (33.26)                                        
 21 Duran, Zoe Z              15 NYCC-MR              1:02.35    1:03.75        
                  29.97     1:03.75 (33.78)                                        
 22 Kuhn, Abby C              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.40    1:03.76        
                  30.23     1:03.76 (33.53)                                        
 23 Lee, Kevyn                17 NYCC-MR              1:00.16    1:03.98        
                  30.23     1:03.98 (33.75)                                        
 24 Zielonka, Magdalena       16 NYCC-MR              1:00.87    1:04.03        
                  30.10     1:04.03 (33.93)                                        
 25 Conforti, Samantha M      14 PATS-MR              1:05.04    1:04.30        
                  30.51     1:04.30 (33.79)                                        
 26 Snyder, Wendy E           16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.48    1:04.35        
                  30.76     1:04.35 (33.59)                                        
 27 Gonzalez, Mirna G         13 APEX-MR              1:03.86    1:04.44        
                  30.35     1:04.44 (34.09)                                        
 28 Portch, Betsy D           15 PATS-MR                   NT    1:04.53        
                  30.63     1:04.53 (33.90)                                        
 29 McPherson-White, Gabriel  17 APEX-MR              1:03.28    1:04.74        
                  30.46     1:04.74 (34.28)                                        
 30 Buckhout, Jalen E         15 PATS-MR              1:06.49    1:04.83        
                  30.73     1:04.83 (34.10)                                        
 31 Etienne, Christina        15 NYCC-MR              1:06.39    1:04.98        
                  31.03     1:04.98 (33.95)                                        
 32 Trivino, Ana Maria        16 Ncac-MR              1:06.00    1:05.05        
                  30.81     1:05.05 (34.24)                                        
 33 Lin, Erica S              15 NYCC-MR              1:02.84    1:05.11        
                  30.52     1:05.11 (34.59)                                        
 34 Ouldibbat, Laila          17 Sailfish-MR          1:01.21    1:05.91        
                  30.99     1:05.91 (34.92)                                        
 35 Mejia, Angela             15 APEX-MR                   NT    1:06.79        
                  30.57     1:06.79 (36.22)                                        
 36 Washington, Amy J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.76    1:08.19        
                  32.65     1:08.19 (35.54)                                        
 37 Schneider, Rebecca S      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.34    1:08.96        
                  32.80     1:08.96 (36.16)                                        
 38 Dwarica, Tyla K           15 NYCC-MR              1:09.63    1:11.09        
                  32.57     1:11.09 (38.52)                                        
 39 Tavarez, Nancy A          16 APEX-MR              1:08.90    1:11.39        
                  34.09     1:11.39 (37.30)                                        
 40 Santiago, Amanda L        13 APEX-MR              1:13.67    1:16.73        
                  35.90     1:16.73 (40.83)                                        
 41 Mok, Katrina              16 GATE-MR              1:18.00    1:18.30        
                  33.20     1:18.30 (45.10)                                        
 42 Jumpp, Micah B            12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:19.63        
 43 Chin, Danielle            15 GATE-MR                   NT    1:24.36        
                  38.68     1:24.36 (45.68)                                        
 44 Alexander, Lana C         15 GATE-MR                   NT    1:37.37        
                  43.98     1:37.37 (53.39)                                        
 45 Fraser, Kayla M            8 Sss-MR                    NT    1:44.87        
                  50.78     1:44.87 (54.09)                                        
 46 Levis, Amber               9 Sss-MR                    NT    1:45.15        
                  48.78     1:45.15 (56.37)                                        
 47 Fraser, Khole M            8 Sss-MR                    NT    1:53.85        
                  51.73   1:53.85 (1:02.12)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sprague, Whitney C        24 NYAC-MR              1:49.02    2:02.68        
                  27.76       58.39 (30.63)     1:30.46 (32.07)     2:02.68 (32.22)
  2 Anastasiou, Elle          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.67    2:06.21        
                  29.10     1:01.08 (31.98)     1:32.60 (31.52)     2:06.21 (33.61)
  3 Deverna, Tara N           15 GAEL-MR              1:59.46    2:06.25        
                  28.27       59.96 (31.69)     1:33.49 (33.53)     2:06.25 (32.76)
  4 McLaughlin, Genna M       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.57    2:06.74        
                  28.95     1:00.99 (32.04)     1:33.42 (32.43)     2:06.74 (33.32)
  5 Trager, Lena E            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.55    2:07.44        
                  29.06     1:01.08 (32.02)     1:34.16 (33.08)     2:07.44 (33.28)
  6 Walsh, Georgina           16 NYCC-MR              2:07.97    2:08.59        
                  28.84     1:01.28 (32.44)     1:35.09 (33.81)     2:08.59 (33.50)
  7 Duncalf, Katie S          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.88    2:08.83        
                  29.27     1:02.20 (32.93)     1:35.73 (33.53)     2:08.83 (33.10)
  8 Dubin, Maria V            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.80    2:09.51        
                  29.17     1:02.87 (33.70)     1:36.83 (33.96)     2:09.51 (32.68)
  9 Kerrich, Zoe              15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.50    2:09.58        
                  29.22     1:02.18 (32.96)     1:36.24 (34.06)     2:09.58 (33.34)
 10 Arenz, Kitty I            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.39    2:10.04        
                  28.82     1:01.73 (32.91)     1:35.86 (34.13)     2:10.04 (34.18)
 11 Mullany, Claire D         17 NYCC-MR              2:05.74    2:12.15        
                  29.16     1:02.30 (33.14)     1:37.36 (35.06)     2:12.15 (34.79)
 12 Woeckener, Wendy O        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.55    2:13.13        
                  30.17     1:03.69 (33.52)     1:38.29 (34.60)     2:13.13 (34.84)
 13 Delfico, Sydney N         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.36    2:15.28        
                  31.41     1:05.75 (34.34)     1:41.31 (35.56)     2:15.28 (33.97)
 14 Peralta, Loren S          15 APEX-MR              2:16.84    2:16.76        
                  31.02     1:06.10 (35.08)     1:42.15 (36.05)     2:16.76 (34.61)
 15 McManus, Samantha A       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.17    2:16.93        
                  30.85     1:05.91 (35.06)     1:42.29 (36.38)     2:16.93 (34.64)
 16 Marks, Sydney B           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.74    2:17.75        
                  31.09     1:05.89 (34.80)     1:41.83 (35.94)     2:17.75 (35.92)
 17 Conforti, Samantha M      14 PATS-MR              2:23.21    2:18.29        
                  30.62     1:05.69 (35.07)     1:42.25 (36.56)     2:18.29 (36.04)
 18 Snyder, Wendy E           16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.55    2:18.64        
                  31.34     1:06.35 (35.01)     1:42.50 (36.15)     2:18.64 (36.14)
 19 Boumis, Alexia            17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.60    2:19.40        
                  31.12     1:06.51 (35.39)     1:43.82 (37.31)     2:19.40 (35.58)
 20 Lee, Kevyn                17 NYCC-MR              2:09.94    2:19.63        
                  31.89     1:07.40 (35.51)     1:43.79 (36.39)     2:19.63 (35.84)
 21 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        16 Ncac-MR              2:10.71    2:19.88        
                  30.71     1:05.71 (35.00)     1:42.41 (36.70)     2:19.88 (37.47)
 22 Feigin, Amanda M          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.90    2:20.13        
                  31.40     1:05.96 (34.56)     1:42.47 (36.51)     2:20.13 (37.66)
 23 Lin, Erica S              15 NYCC-MR              2:18.66    2:20.96        
                  31.80     1:07.60 (35.80)     1:44.71 (37.11)     2:20.96 (36.25)
 24 Portch, Betsy D           15 PATS-MR              2:21.33    2:21.09        
                  32.09     1:08.51 (36.42)     1:46.03 (37.52)     2:21.09 (35.06)
 25 Levine, Corie T           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.63    2:21.62        
                  31.38     1:07.63 (36.25)     1:44.68 (37.05)     2:21.62 (36.94)
 26 Ouldibbat, Laila          17 Sailfish-MR          2:15.44    2:21.78        
                  32.07     1:07.95 (35.88)     1:44.98 (37.03)     2:21.78 (36.80)
 27 Buckhout, Jalen E         15 PATS-MR              2:24.89    2:22.41        
                  31.74     1:08.44 (36.70)     1:46.57 (38.13)     2:22.41 (35.84)
 28 Hung, Kelly               17 GATE-MR                   NT    2:22.73        
                  31.91     1:08.22 (36.31)     1:45.81 (37.59)     2:22.73 (36.92)
 29 Maloney, Meghan E         15 HS-MR                2:21.07    2:24.80        
                  32.29     1:09.28 (36.99)     1:47.61 (38.33)     2:24.80 (37.19)
 30 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.55    2:24.81        
                  32.22     1:10.08 (37.86)     1:48.15 (38.07)     2:24.81 (36.66)
 31 Ng, Phyllis               16 HS-MR                2:26.93    2:25.78        
                  32.99     1:09.83 (36.84)     1:49.01 (39.18)     2:25.78 (36.77)
 32 Etienne, Christina        15 NYCC-MR              2:28.41    2:28.47        
                  32.55     1:10.39 (37.84)     1:49.44 (39.05)     2:28.47 (39.03)
 33 Sanchez, Sonia            16 GATE-MR              2:41.68    2:36.73        
                  34.22     1:13.34 (39.12)     1:55.23 (41.89)     2:36.73 (41.50)
 34 Washington, Amy J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.30    2:42.68        
                  35.66     1:16.83 (41.17)     2:00.40 (43.57)     2:42.68 (42.28)
 35 Dwarica, Tyla K           15 NYCC-MR              2:36.67    2:45.71        
                  34.29     1:15.22 (40.93)     2:00.91 (45.69)     2:45.71 (44.80)
 36 Zamidar, Leezel           15 GATE-MR                   NT    2:48.56        
                  35.42     1:19.45 (44.03)     2:06.27 (46.82)     2:48.56 (42.29)
 37 Levis, Amber               9 Sss-MR                    NT    4:00.10        
                  51.79   1:57.18 (1:05.39)   2:59.68 (1:02.50)   4:00.10 (1:00.42)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morford, Lauren A         26 Hydro-MR             4:55.00    4:56.66        
                  27.61       57.08 (29.47)     1:26.71 (29.63)     1:56.54 (29.83)
        2:26.30 (29.76)     2:56.36 (30.06)     3:26.67 (30.31)     3:56.99 (30.32)
        4:27.35 (30.36)     4:56.66 (29.31)                                        
  2 Gawlik, Keri N            16 Hydro-MR             5:18.17    5:27.65        
                  28.75     1:00.43 (31.68)     1:33.04 (32.61)     2:06.43 (33.39)
        2:40.29 (33.86)     3:13.54 (33.25)     3:47.13 (33.59)     4:20.84 (33.71)
        4:54.35 (33.51)     5:27.65 (33.30)                                        
  3 Gomez, Chelsea O          14 NYCC-MR              5:30.00    5:37.41        
                  29.29     1:01.70 (32.41)     1:35.33 (33.63)     2:09.56 (34.23)
        2:43.96 (34.40)     3:18.87 (34.91)     3:53.87 (35.00)     4:29.00 (35.13)
        5:03.55 (34.55)     5:37.41 (33.86)                                        
  4 Moody, Sophie P           14 NYCC-MR              5:41.66    5:38.95        
                  29.91     1:03.09 (33.18)     1:37.16 (34.07)     2:11.40 (34.24)
        2:46.18 (34.78)     3:20.93 (34.75)     3:56.09 (35.16)     4:30.86 (34.77)
        5:05.30 (34.44)     5:38.95 (33.65)                                        
  5 Lee, Kevyn                17 NYCC-MR              5:39.66    5:52.34        
                  30.77     1:05.58 (34.81)     1:41.24 (35.66)     2:16.93 (35.69)
        2:52.71 (35.78)     3:28.74 (36.03)     4:04.82 (36.08)     4:41.00 (36.18)
        5:17.09 (36.09)     5:52.34 (35.25)                                        
  6 Portch, Betsy D           15 PATS-MR              6:02.45    6:01.81        
                1:07.15     1:43.76 (36.61)     2:21.52 (37.76)                    
            2:58.87 ( )     3:36.01 (37.14)     4:13.20 (37.19)     4:50.31 (37.11)
        5:26.33 (36.02)     6:01.81 (35.48)                                        
  7 Ullrich, Taylor R         13 GAEL-MR              6:36.46    6:07.93        
                  32.57     1:08.76 (36.19)     1:46.72 (37.96)     2:24.84 (38.12)
        3:02.89 (38.05)     3:39.96 (37.07)     4:17.86 (37.90)     4:55.81 (37.95)
        5:33.17 (37.36)     6:07.93 (34.76)                                        
  8 Urreta, Remi C            12 PATS-MR              6:11.77    6:24.79        
                  33.09     1:10.62 (37.53)     1:49.81 (39.19)     2:29.28 (39.47)
        3:08.92 (39.64)     3:48.49 (39.57)     4:28.13 (39.64)     5:07.28 (39.15)
        5:46.57 (39.29)     6:24.79 (38.22)                                        
  9 Keane, MaryKate           14 PATS-MR              6:36.25    6:33.27        
                  32.88     1:10.85 (37.97)     1:50.26 (39.41)     2:31.09 (40.83)
        3:11.12 (40.03)     3:52.04 (40.92)     4:32.96 (40.92)     5:15.05 (42.09)
        5:54.49 (39.44)     6:33.27 (38.78)                                        
 10 Jaeger, Caroline O        10 PATS-MR              6:40.96    6:40.00        
                  34.23   6:40.00 (6:05.77)                                        
 11 Quezada, Queso V          10 PATS-MR                   NT    6:59.23        
                  36.69     1:17.81 (41.12)     2:00.72 (42.91)     2:44.16 (43.44)
        3:26.45 (42.29)     4:09.80 (43.35)     4:55.48 (45.68)     5:37.99 (42.51)
        6:20.68 (42.69)     6:59.23 (38.55)                                        
 12 Armstrong, Dana E         12 PATS-MR                   NT    7:08.21        
                  37.87     1:20.12 (42.25)     2:03.94 (43.82)     2:47.48 (43.54)
        3:31.25 (43.77)     4:15.50 (44.25)     4:58.69 (43.19)     5:42.62 (43.93)
        6:26.15 (43.53)     7:08.21 (42.06)                                        
 13 Calcutti, Marissa A       13 PATS-MR              7:25.89    7:21.55        
                  36.46     1:20.80 (44.34)     2:05.66 (44.86)     2:51.89 (46.23)
        3:37.23 (45.34)     4:22.55 (45.32)     5:08.88 (46.33)     5:54.01 (45.13)
        6:38.49 (44.48)     7:21.55 (43.06)                                        
 14 Gougelmann, Rocket M       9 PATS-MR                   NT    7:26.09        
                  38.73     1:23.30 (44.57)     2:08.23 (44.93)     2:54.14 (45.91)
        3:39.81 (45.67)     4:26.33 (46.52)     5:13.24 (46.91)     5:58.97 (45.73)
        6:44.58 (45.61)     7:26.09 (41.51)                                        
 15 Lopez, Ariana M           10 PATS-MR              8:35.06    7:51.80        
                  41.30     1:28.45 (47.15)     2:18.13 (49.68)     3:08.50 (50.37)
        3:59.11 (50.61)     4:47.58 (48.47)     5:35.19 (47.61)     6:22.29 (47.10)
        7:09.00 (46.71)     7:51.80 (42.80)                                        
 -- Gougelmann, Mighty E      10 PATS-MR              8:38.06    8:01.24        
      Did not finish
                  44.48     1:40.54 (56.06)     2:33.67 (53.13)     3:27.18 (53.51)
        4:23.42 (56.24)     5:17.99 (54.57)     6:16.07 (58.08)     7:12.20 (56.13)
        8:01.24 (49.04)                                                            
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Lindsay N           25 NYAC-MR                57.20    1:01.51        
                  29.87     1:01.51 (31.64)                                        
  2 Duncalf, Katie S          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.62    1:02.33        
                  30.01     1:02.33 (32.32)                                        
  3 Wegescheide, Blair M      17 PATS-MR                58.82    1:03.59        
                  31.07     1:03.59 (32.52)                                        
  4 Trager, Lena E            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.25    1:05.29        
                  31.82     1:05.29 (33.47)                                        
  5 Arenz, Kitty I            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.58    1:05.57        
                  31.97     1:05.57 (33.60)                                        
  6 Leary, Tanita A           16 GAEL-MR              1:03.90    1:05.72        
                  31.88     1:05.72 (33.84)                                        
  7 McLaughlin, Genna M       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.28    1:05.78        
                  32.09     1:05.78 (33.69)                                        
  8 Walsh, Georgina           16 NYCC-MR              1:04.88    1:06.15        
                  32.03     1:06.15 (34.12)                                        
  9 Deverna, Tara N           15 GAEL-MR              1:05.98    1:06.90        
                  33.04     1:06.90 (33.86)                                        
  9 Kuhn, Abby C              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.64    1:06.90        
                  32.18     1:06.90 (34.72)                                        
 11 Anastasiou, Elle          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.09    1:07.33        
                  32.15     1:07.33 (35.18)                                        
 12 Dubin, Maria V            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.49    1:07.53        
                  33.26     1:07.53 (34.27)                                        
 13 Housman, Emma Grace G     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.35    1:07.58        
                  32.63     1:07.58 (34.95)                                        
 14 Rutkoske, Paige           15 PATS-MR              1:02.98    1:07.78        
                  32.96     1:07.78 (34.82)                                        
 15 Gonzalez, Kassey          14 PATS-MR              1:03.95    1:07.84        
                  33.14     1:07.84 (34.70)                                        
 16 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        16 Ncac-MR              1:05.86    1:07.97        
                  32.38     1:07.97 (35.59)                                        
 17 Swanson, Ellen B          17 NYCC-MR              1:05.76    1:07.98        
                  32.90     1:07.98 (35.08)                                        
 18 Kerrich, Zoe              15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.33    1:08.34        
                  33.65     1:08.34 (34.69)                                        
 19 Mullany, Claire D         17 NYCC-MR              1:06.28    1:08.35        
                  33.10     1:08.35 (35.25)                                        
 20 Duran, Zoe Z              15 NYCC-MR              1:08.80    1:08.60        
                  32.23     1:08.60 (36.37)                                        
 21 Delfico, Sydney N         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.91    1:10.97        
                  34.54     1:10.97 (36.43)                                        
 22 Kim, Elizabeth G          16 Ncac-MR              1:11.00    1:11.40        
                  34.50     1:11.40 (36.90)                                        
 23 Xue, Kelly E              15 HS-MR                1:11.24    1:11.43        
                  34.16     1:11.43 (37.27)                                        
 24 Hung, Kelly               17 GATE-MR              1:15.23    1:11.78        
                  35.12     1:11.78 (36.66)                                        
 25 Rutkoske, Addy            14 PATS-MR              1:10.92    1:11.81        
                  35.41     1:11.81 (36.40)                                        
 26 Woeckener, Wendy O        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.46    1:12.11        
                  34.81     1:12.11 (37.30)                                        
 27 Maloney, Meghan E         15 HS-MR                1:11.34    1:12.91        
                  35.42     1:12.91 (37.49)                                        
 28 Marks, Sydney B           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.64    1:12.98        
                  34.86     1:12.98 (38.12)                                        
 29 Feigin, Amanda M          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.66    1:13.59        
                  35.57     1:13.59 (38.02)                                        
 30 Kosoff, Zora R            16 HS-MR                1:14.46    1:13.87        
                  35.58     1:13.87 (38.29)                                        
 31 Snyder, Wendy E           16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.84    1:14.35        
                  35.90     1:14.35 (38.45)                                        
 32 Boumis, Alexia            17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.01    1:15.17        
                  36.14     1:15.17 (39.03)                                        
 33 Ng, Phyllis               16 HS-MR                1:15.82    1:15.40        
                  36.39     1:15.40 (39.01)                                        
 34 Lin, Erica S              15 NYCC-MR              1:14.14    1:16.02        
                  35.76     1:16.02 (40.26)                                        
 35 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.42    1:16.32        
                  37.15     1:16.32 (39.17)                                        
 36 Ouldibbat, Laila          17 Sailfish-MR          1:15.01    1:19.22        
                  38.42     1:19.22 (40.80)                                        
 37 Mejia, Angela             15 APEX-MR                   NT    1:19.40        
                  38.59     1:19.40 (40.81)                                        
 38 McManus, Samantha A       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.80    1:20.18        
                  39.17     1:20.18 (41.01)                                        
 39 Rota, Kimberly A          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.67    1:20.72        
                  38.52     1:20.72 (42.20)                                        
 40 Washington, Amy J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.17    1:21.46        
                  39.15     1:21.46 (42.31)                                        
 41 Sanchez, Sonia            16 GATE-MR              1:28.71    1:24.01        
                  40.22     1:24.01 (43.79)                                        
 42 Zamidar, Leezel           15 GATE-MR                   NT    1:29.93        
                  41.33     1:29.93 (48.60)                                        
 43 Chin, Danielle            15 GATE-MR                   NT    1:42.88        
                  47.01     1:42.88 (55.87)                                        
 44 Fraser, Khole M            8 Sss-MR                    NT    1:46.33        
 -- Fraser, Kayla M            8 Sss-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Genna M       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.68    2:19.38        
                  33.25     1:08.26 (35.01)     1:43.61 (35.35)     2:19.38 (35.77)
  2 Walsh, Georgina           16 NYCC-MR              2:16.36    2:19.95        
                  32.73     1:07.94 (35.21)     1:44.22 (36.28)     2:19.95 (35.73)
  3 Leary, Tanita A           16 GAEL-MR              2:17.90    2:20.57        
                  34.09     1:09.42 (35.33)     1:44.78 (35.36)     2:20.57 (35.79)
  4 Trager, Lena E            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.52    2:21.04        
                  32.76     1:08.07 (35.31)     1:44.48 (36.41)     2:21.04 (36.56)
  5 Housman, Emma Grace G     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.02    2:22.25        
                  33.30     1:09.24 (35.94)     1:45.95 (36.71)     2:22.25 (36.30)
  6 Swanson, Ellen B          17 NYCC-MR              2:19.75    2:23.80        
                  34.68     1:10.37 (35.69)     1:47.09 (36.72)     2:23.80 (36.71)
  7 Kuhn, Abby C              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.87    2:25.85        
                  34.65     1:10.98 (36.33)     1:48.26 (37.28)     2:25.85 (37.59)
  8 Kerrich, Zoe              15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:29.56    2:29.41        
                  36.20     1:13.65 (37.45)     1:52.15 (38.50)     2:29.41 (37.26)
  9 Duran, Zoe Z              15 NYCC-MR              2:30.39    2:30.83        
                  34.44     1:12.49 (38.05)     1:51.79 (39.30)     2:30.83 (39.04)
 10 Kim, Elizabeth G          16 Ncac-MR              2:38.00    2:32.85        
                  35.58     1:13.79 (38.21)     1:54.09 (40.30)     2:32.85 (38.76)
 11 Woeckener, Wendy O        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.23    2:33.02        
                  34.74     1:13.30 (38.56)     1:53.18 (39.88)     2:33.02 (39.84)
 12 Schnupp, Samantha J       12 NYCC-MR              2:37.55    2:33.04        
                  34.82     1:13.17 (38.35)     1:53.24 (40.07)     2:33.04 (39.80)
 13 Delfico, Sydney N         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.66    2:34.39        
                  35.84     1:15.72 (39.88)     1:56.42 (40.70)     2:34.39 (37.97)
 14 Brennan, Catie F          11 NYCC-MR              2:38.63    2:34.50        
                  35.68     1:14.11 (38.43)     1:54.43 (40.32)     2:34.50 (40.07)
 15 Feigin, Amanda M          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:37.16    2:39.06        
                  36.27     1:16.26 (39.99)     1:58.03 (41.77)     2:39.06 (41.03)
 16 Conforti, Samantha M      14 PATS-MR              2:43.04    2:40.14        
                  36.57     1:17.38 (40.81)     1:58.86 (41.48)     2:40.14 (41.28)
 17 Antonelle, Gigi M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.55    2:40.67        
                  38.03     1:18.57 (40.54)     1:59.78 (41.21)     2:40.67 (40.89)
 18 Snyder, Wendy E           16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.17    2:42.52        
                  37.60     1:19.00 (41.40)     2:01.03 (42.03)     2:42.52 (41.49)
 19 Lin, Erica S              15 NYCC-MR              2:36.92    2:43.22        
                  37.18     1:18.18 (41.00)     2:01.50 (43.32)     2:43.22 (41.72)
 20 Schneider, Rebecca S      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.47    2:44.80        
                  38.23     1:19.76 (41.53)     2:02.18 (42.42)     2:44.80 (42.62)
 21 Hung, Kelly               17 GATE-MR              2:43.87    2:46.56        
                  35.61     1:14.23 (38.62)   2:46.56 (1:32.33)                    
 22 Ouldibbat, Laila          17 Sailfish-MR          2:45.10    2:47.25        
                  39.65     1:21.66 (42.01)     2:04.84 (43.18)     2:47.25 (42.41)
 23 Dwarica, Tyla K           15 NYCC-MR              2:50.35    2:48.56        
                  38.25     1:20.28 (42.03)     2:05.69 (45.41)     2:48.56 (42.87)
 24 McManus, Samantha A       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:06.66    2:51.15        
                  41.12     1:25.24 (44.12)     2:09.72 (44.48)     2:51.15 (41.43)
 25 Washington, Amy J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.22    3:04.40        
                  41.72     1:28.13 (46.41)     2:16.92 (48.79)     3:04.40 (47.48)
 26 Jumpp, Micah B            12 PATS-MR                   NT    3:09.87        
                  43.63     1:24.88 (41.25)     2:21.09 (56.21)     3:09.87 (48.78)
 27 Chin, Danielle            15 GATE-MR                   NT    3:41.66        
                  50.70   1:51.02 (1:00.32)     2:48.00 (56.98)     3:41.66 (53.66)
 -- Mok, Katrina              16 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  43.60   2:24.88 (1:41.28)   3:30.91 (1:06.03)              DQ ( )
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Tara N           15 GAEL-MR              1:08.55    1:10.20        
                  33.24     1:10.20 (36.96)                                        
  2 Trivino, Maria A          15 Ncac-MR              1:09.00    1:12.86        
                  34.65     1:12.86 (38.21)                                        
  3 Walsh, Georgina           16 NYCC-MR              1:14.36    1:13.84        
                  34.98     1:13.84 (38.86)                                        
  4 Etienne, Christina        15 NYCC-MR              1:15.02    1:14.04        
                  35.36     1:14.04 (38.68)                                        
  5 Trager, Lena E            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.13    1:15.14        
                  35.11     1:15.14 (40.03)                                        
  6 Kerrich, Zoe              15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.92    1:15.39        
                  35.57     1:15.39 (39.82)                                        
  7 Zielonka, Magdalena       16 NYCC-MR              1:12.98    1:16.95        
                  36.21     1:16.95 (40.74)                                        
  8 Leary, Tanita A           16 GAEL-MR              1:17.00    1:17.67        
                  36.85     1:17.67 (40.82)                                        
  9 McLaughlin, Genna M       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.89    1:17.88        
                  36.27     1:17.88 (41.61)                                        
 10 Gargiulo, Tatiana         15 GAEL-MR              1:18.92    1:18.11        
                  37.08     1:18.11 (41.03)                                        
 11 Mullany, Claire D         17 NYCC-MR              1:14.93    1:18.45        
                  36.55     1:18.45 (41.90)                                        
 12 Housman, Emma Grace G     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.97    1:19.98        
                  37.94     1:19.98 (42.04)                                        
 13 Arenz, Kitty I            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.53    1:20.01        
                  37.77     1:20.01 (42.24)                                        
 14 Delfico, Sydney N         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.06    1:20.14        
                  38.24     1:20.14 (41.90)                                        
 15 McPherson-White, Gabriel  17 APEX-MR              1:18.75    1:20.79        
                  39.59     1:20.79 (41.20)                                        
 16 Kim, Elizabeth G          16 Ncac-MR              1:20.00    1:20.90        
                  38.13     1:20.90 (42.77)                                        
 17 Lin, Erica S              15 NYCC-MR              1:22.37    1:22.55        
                  38.75     1:22.55 (43.80)                                        
 18 Levine, Corie T           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.44    1:22.65        
                  39.06     1:22.65 (43.59)                                        
 19 Snyder, Wendy E           16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.53    1:23.00        
                  38.94     1:23.00 (44.06)                                        
 20 Woeckener, Wendy O        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.59    1:23.39        
                  38.28     1:23.39 (45.11)                                        
 21 Portch, Betsy D           15 PATS-MR              1:20.10    1:25.03        
                  40.63     1:25.03 (44.40)                                        
 22 Mejia, Angela             15 APEX-MR                   NT    1:25.70        
                  39.00     1:25.70 (46.70)                                        
 23 Antonelle, Gigi M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.02    1:25.84        
                  39.91     1:25.84 (45.93)                                        
 24 McManus, Samantha A       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.71    1:26.46        
                  40.31     1:26.46 (46.15)                                        
 25 Dwarica, Tyla K           15 NYCC-MR              1:27.08    1:27.31        
                  40.60     1:27.31 (46.71)                                        
 26 Washington, Amy J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.89    1:31.24        
                  44.18     1:31.24 (47.06)                                        
 27 Santiago, Amanda L        13 APEX-MR              1:29.02    1:32.08        
                  44.32     1:32.08 (47.76)                                        
 28 Buckhout, Jalen E         15 PATS-MR              1:34.51    1:33.16        
                  44.53     1:33.16 (48.63)                                        
 29 Mok, Katrina              16 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:36.84        
                  42.48     1:36.84 (54.36)                                        
 30 Tavarez, Nancy A          16 APEX-MR              1:40.84    1:42.32        
                  48.13     1:42.32 (54.19)                                        
 31 Alexander, Lana C         15 GATE-MR                   NT    1:51.71        
                  52.30     1:51.71 (59.41)                                        
 -- Levis, Amber               9 Sss-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:06.09        DQ (1:14.88)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Tara N           15 GAEL-MR              2:31.29    2:34.88        
                  35.15     1:13.93 (38.78)     1:54.19 (40.26)     2:34.88 (40.69)
  2 Walsh, Georgina           16 NYCC-MR              2:36.36    2:39.20        
                  35.46     1:15.81 (40.35)     1:57.50 (41.69)     2:39.20 (41.70)
  3 Trager, Lena E            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.84    2:39.35        
                  35.60     1:16.37 (40.77)     1:57.65 (41.28)     2:39.35 (41.70)
  4 Etienne, Christina        15 NYCC-MR              2:42.07    2:39.37        
                  35.68     1:15.72 (40.04)     1:57.74 (42.02)     2:39.37 (41.63)
  5 Kerrich, Zoe              15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.60    2:39.83        
                  36.24     1:17.00 (40.76)     1:58.77 (41.77)     2:39.83 (41.06)
  6 Rutkoske, Paige           15 PATS-MR              2:39.86    2:43.98        
                  37.14     1:18.66 (41.52)     2:01.13 (42.47)     2:43.98 (42.85)
  7 Lou, Jessica              15 Ncac-MR              2:48.00    2:49.39        
                  37.55     1:20.07 (42.52)     2:03.99 (43.92)     2:49.39 (45.40)
  8 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.87    2:50.27        
                  39.00     1:23.54 (44.54)     2:07.56 (44.02)     2:50.27 (42.71)
  9 Conforti, Samantha M      14 PATS-MR              2:59.86    2:53.86        
                  39.11     1:23.06 (43.95)     2:08.17 (45.11)     2:53.86 (45.69)
 10 Ouldibbat, Laila          17 Sailfish-MR          2:46.37    2:54.55        
                  38.96     1:22.85 (43.89)     2:08.49 (45.64)     2:54.55 (46.06)
 11 Delfico, Sydney N         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.54    2:54.82        
                  39.03     1:23.70 (44.67)     2:09.80 (46.10)     2:54.82 (45.02)
 12 Xue, Kelly E              15 HS-MR                2:51.16    2:56.05        
                  38.37     1:23.63 (45.26)     2:10.24 (46.61)     2:56.05 (45.81)
 13 Mullany, Claire D         17 NYCC-MR              2:42.21    2:56.13        
                  38.39     1:22.72 (44.33)     2:08.71 (45.99)     2:56.13 (47.42)
 14 Wang, Stephanie           16 GATE-MR              2:50.88    2:57.56        
                  39.10     1:24.81 (45.71)     2:11.54 (46.73)     2:57.56 (46.02)
 15 Wong, Bokey               15 Ncac-MR              2:55.00    2:57.77        
                  40.58     1:26.53 (45.95)     2:14.04 (47.51)     2:57.77 (43.73)
 16 Arenz, Kitty I            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    2:59.44        
                  40.19     1:27.10 (46.91)     2:14.69 (47.59)     2:59.44 (44.75)
 17 Woeckener, Wendy O        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.34    2:59.52        
                  40.41     1:27.39 (46.98)     2:13.84 (46.45)     2:59.52 (45.68)
 18 Snyder, Wendy E           16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:58.42    3:00.57        
                  39.87     1:25.52 (45.65)     2:12.94 (47.42)     3:00.57 (47.63)
 19 Portch, Betsy D           15 PATS-MR              2:50.75    3:00.79        
                  42.18     1:28.51 (46.33)     2:15.50 (46.99)     3:00.79 (45.29)
 20 Levine, Corie T           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.63    3:02.31        
                  43.01     1:29.39 (46.38)     2:17.10 (47.71)     3:02.31 (45.21)
 21 Conforti, Nicole M        11 PATS-MR              3:06.61    3:04.87        
                  42.64     1:29.60 (46.96)     2:18.33 (48.73)     3:04.87 (46.54)
 22 Dwarica, Tyla K           15 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:13.36        
                  40.53     1:29.47 (48.94)     2:21.83 (52.36)     3:13.36 (51.53)
 23 Brennan, Catie F          11 NYCC-MR              3:09.73    3:14.54        
                  42.14     1:31.39 (49.25)     2:23.01 (51.62)     3:14.54 (51.53)
 24 Washington, Amy J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:22.25    3:22.92        
                  45.93     1:37.35 (51.42)     2:30.10 (52.75)     3:22.92 (52.82)
 25 Chin, Danielle            15 GATE-MR                   NT    3:57.10        
                  53.99   1:55.33 (1:01.34)   2:58.68 (1:03.35)     3:57.10 (58.42)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncalf, Katie S          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.15    1:02.55        
                  29.77     1:02.55 (32.78)                                        
  2 Anastasiou, Elle          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.06    1:02.96        
                  29.35     1:02.96 (33.61)                                        
  3 Leary, Tanita A           16 GAEL-MR              1:01.90    1:03.26        
                  29.05     1:03.26 (34.21)                                        
  4 Dubin, Maria V            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.95    1:06.45        
                  31.05     1:06.45 (35.40)                                        
  5 Doherty, Julia G          17 GAEL-MR              1:06.19    1:07.77        
                  31.83     1:07.77 (35.94)                                        
  6 Wegescheide, Blair M      17 PATS-MR              1:04.90    1:08.08        
                  31.69     1:08.08 (36.39)                                        
  7 Levine, Corie T           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.52    1:08.17        
                  32.18     1:08.17 (35.99)                                        
  8 McManus, Samantha A       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.73    1:08.26        
                  32.08     1:08.26 (36.18)                                        
  9 McLaughlin, Genna M       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.62    1:08.55        
                  32.07     1:08.55 (36.48)                                        
 10 Marks, Sydney B           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.28    1:09.51        
                  32.17     1:09.51 (37.34)                                        
 11 Conforti, Samantha M      14 PATS-MR              1:13.67    1:10.54        
                  32.07     1:10.54 (38.47)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, Kassey          14 PATS-MR              1:07.55    1:10.58        
                  32.37     1:10.58 (38.21)                                        
 13 Housman, Emma Grace G     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.05    1:10.93        
                  32.34     1:10.93 (38.59)                                        
 14 Lee, Kevyn                17 NYCC-MR              1:10.63    1:12.18        
                  33.33     1:12.18 (38.85)                                        
 15 Xue, Kelly E              15 HS-MR                1:11.80    1:12.63        
                  32.89     1:12.63 (39.74)                                        
 16 Buckhout, Jalen E         15 PATS-MR              1:18.62    1:13.50        
                  33.66     1:13.50 (39.84)                                        
 17 Rutkoske, Addy            14 PATS-MR              1:14.12    1:14.00        
                  33.86     1:14.00 (40.14)                                        
 18 Feigin, Amanda M          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.13    1:14.89        
                  35.14     1:14.89 (39.75)                                        
 19 Kuhn, Abby C              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.55    1:15.08        
                  34.86     1:15.08 (40.22)                                        
 20 Maloney, Meghan E         15 HS-MR                1:18.42    1:15.24        
                  34.87     1:15.24 (40.37)                                        
 21 Boumis, Alexia            17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.55    1:17.06        
                  35.57     1:17.06 (41.49)                                        
 22 Rota, Kimberly A          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.77    1:17.08        
                  35.30     1:17.08 (41.78)                                        
 23 Wong, Bokey               15 Ncac-MR              1:12.00    1:20.23        
                  34.85     1:20.23 (45.38)                                        
 24 Rota, Amanda P            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.84    1:20.77        
                  35.73     1:20.77 (45.04)                                        
 25 Kosoff, Zora R            16 HS-MR                1:21.33    1:20.98        
                  36.98     1:20.98 (44.00)                                        
 26 Zamidar, Leezel           15 GATE-MR                   NT    1:24.45        
                  35.93     1:24.45 (48.52)                                        
 -- Swanson, Ellen B          17 NYCC-MR              1:04.26         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  31.93          DQ (36.02)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conforti, Samantha M      14 PATS-MR              2:42.48    2:36.03        
                  33.83     1:13.79 (39.96)     1:55.17 (41.38)     2:36.03 (40.86)
  2 Levine, Corie T           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.83    2:39.70        
                  32.99     1:14.37 (41.38)     1:57.77 (43.40)     2:39.70 (41.93)
  3 Kuhn, Abby C              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.81    2:44.91        
                  35.61     1:17.23 (41.62)     2:00.66 (43.43)     2:44.91 (44.25)
  4 Schneider, Rebecca S      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.13    2:54.68        
                  37.10     1:21.67 (44.57)     2:08.32 (46.65)     2:54.68 (46.36)
  5 Schnupp, Samantha J       12 NYCC-MR              2:55.39    2:57.24        
                  36.80     1:21.56 (44.76)     2:11.10 (49.54)     2:57.24 (46.14)
  6 Brennan, Catie F          11 NYCC-MR              2:54.06    3:01.32        
                  36.50     1:24.07 (47.57)     2:12.16 (48.09)     3:01.32 (49.16)
  7 Feigin, Amanda M          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:57.02    3:01.72        
                  39.68   3:01.72 (2:22.04)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Tara N           15 GAEL-MR              2:14.45    2:18.95        
                  32.04     1:08.99 (36.95)     1:48.28 (39.29)     2:18.95 (30.67)
  2 Lee, Jamie T              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.47    2:19.52        
                  30.40     1:05.26 (34.86)     1:47.53 (42.27)     2:19.52 (31.99)
  3 Walsh, Georgina           16 NYCC-MR              2:20.91    2:22.00        
                  31.18     1:06.41 (35.23)     1:47.82 (41.41)     2:22.00 (34.18)
  4 Trager, Lena E            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.10    2:23.69        
                  31.05     1:07.22 (36.17)     1:48.70 (41.48)     2:23.69 (34.99)
  5 McLaughlin, Genna M       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.16    2:24.16        
                  31.26     1:06.65 (35.39)     1:50.26 (43.61)     2:24.16 (33.90)
  6 Trivino, Maria A          15 Ncac-MR              2:20.00    2:24.37        
                  30.55     1:06.67 (36.12)     1:49.50 (42.83)     2:24.37 (34.87)
  7 Kerrich, Zoe              15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:22.45    2:24.82        
                  31.35     1:08.48 (37.13)     1:51.15 (42.67)     2:24.82 (33.67)
  8 Mullany, Claire D         17 NYCC-MR              2:20.75    2:25.89        
                  30.36     1:07.30 (36.94)     1:50.84 (43.54)     2:25.89 (35.05)
  9 Housman, Emma Grace G     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.61    2:27.94        
                  31.97     1:08.88 (36.91)     1:53.99 (45.11)     2:27.94 (33.95)
 10 Swanson, Ellen B          17 NYCC-MR              2:23.76    2:28.86        
                  32.39     1:09.14 (36.75)     1:55.75 (46.61)     2:28.86 (33.11)
 11 Arenz, Kitty I            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.50    2:30.83        
                  31.86     1:09.55 (37.69)     1:55.81 (46.26)     2:30.83 (35.02)
 12 Kuhn, Abby C              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.27    2:31.92        
                  35.29     1:13.65 (38.36)     1:58.29 (44.64)     2:31.92 (33.63)
 13 Delfico, Sydney N         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.47    2:33.83        
                  31.60     1:11.12 (39.52)     1:58.29 (47.17)     2:33.83 (35.54)
 14 Antonelle, Gigi M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.42    2:34.93        
                  31.90     1:13.35 (41.45)     1:59.72 (46.37)     2:34.93 (35.21)
 15 Levine, Corie T           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.22    2:35.01        
                  32.86     1:14.14 (41.28)     2:01.30 (47.16)     2:35.01 (33.71)
 16 McManus, Samantha A       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:37.94    2:35.04        
                  32.60     1:14.63 (42.03)     2:02.93 (48.30)     2:35.04 (32.11)
 17 Lee, Kevyn                17 NYCC-MR              2:27.41    2:35.21        
                  34.28     1:16.67 (42.39)     2:02.76 (46.09)     2:35.21 (32.45)
 18 Woeckener, Wendy O        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.82    2:36.71        
                  32.67     1:13.15 (40.48)     2:01.61 (48.46)     2:36.71 (35.10)
 19 Hung, Kelly               17 GATE-MR              2:53.78    2:37.41        
                  32.50     1:12.74 (40.24)     1:59.53 (46.79)     2:37.41 (37.88)
 20 Etienne, Christina        15 NYCC-MR              2:42.84    2:37.81        
                  35.65     1:18.23 (42.58)     2:01.18 (42.95)     2:37.81 (36.63)
 21 Snyder, Wendy E           16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.53    2:40.65        
                  37.88     1:19.04 (41.16)     2:04.95 (45.91)     2:40.65 (35.70)
 22 Gargiulo, Tatiana         15 GAEL-MR              2:45.74    2:42.04        
                  34.10     1:19.12 (45.02)     2:04.97 (45.85)     2:42.04 (37.07)
 23 Gonzalez, Mirna G         13 APEX-MR              2:44.36    2:42.59        
                  35.05     1:16.30 (41.25)     2:07.41 (51.11)     2:42.59 (35.18)
 24 Feigin, Amanda M          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.59    2:43.20        
                  36.42     1:17.92 (41.50)     2:06.37 (48.45)     2:43.20 (36.83)
 25 Buckhout, Jalen E         15 PATS-MR              2:50.81    2:45.64        
                  34.52     1:18.73 (44.21)     2:11.16 (52.43)     2:45.64 (34.48)
 26 Schneider, Rebecca S      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.31    2:51.41        
                  37.33     1:20.25 (42.92)     2:13.01 (52.76)     2:51.41 (38.40)
 27 Washington, Amy J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.37    2:56.53        
                  35.66     1:21.11 (45.45)     2:15.42 (54.31)     2:56.53 (41.11)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ouldibbat, Laila          17 Sailfish-MR          5:30.93    5:36.78        
                  36.85     1:20.14 (43.29)     2:04.18 (44.04)     2:47.87 (43.69)
        3:33.01 (45.14)     4:19.51 (46.50)     4:58.25 (38.74)     5:36.78 (38.53)
  2 Low, Kelly                12 NYCC-MR              5:46.22    5:44.73        
                  37.97     1:22.65 (44.68)     2:04.74 (42.09)     2:47.47 (42.73)
        3:36.74 (49.27)     4:26.40 (49.66)     5:06.76 (40.36)     5:44.73 (37.97)
  3 Brennan, Catie F          11 NYCC-MR              5:52.51    5:48.50        
                  36.08     1:21.05 (44.97)     2:03.53 (42.48)     2:46.08 (42.55)
        3:37.47 (51.39)     4:28.50 (51.03)     5:08.37 (39.87)     5:48.50 (40.13)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:50.00    1:49.75        
     1) Mullany, Claire D 17            2) Walsh, Georgina 16             
     3) Swanson, Ellen B 17             4) Zielonka, Magdalena 16         
                  28.13       54.69 (26.56)     1:21.35 (26.66)     1:49.75 (28.40)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:06.00    2:01.06        
     1) Walsh, Georgina 16              2) Etienne, Christina 15          
     3) Swanson, Ellen B 17             4) Mullany, Claire D 17           
                  30.93     1:04.76 (33.83)     1:34.03 (29.27)     2:01.06 (27.03)
  2 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                              NT    2:01.22        
     1) Wegescheide, Blair M 17         2) Rutkoske, Addy 14              
     3) Gonzalez, Kassey 14             4) Rutkoske, Paige 15             
                  29.65     1:05.21 (35.56)     1:35.70 (30.49)     2:01.22 (25.52)
  3 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                          2:10.34    2:08.02        
     1) Hung, Kelly 17                  2) Lee, Audrey 13                 
     3) Wang, Carol 13                  4) Wang, Stephanie 16             
                  33.22     1:09.24 (36.02)     1:40.44 (31.20)     2:08.02 (27.58)
  4 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:16.58    2:14.46        
     1) Ng, Phyllis 16                  2) Xue, Kelly E 15                
     3) Maloney, Meghan E 15            4) Kosoff, Zora R 16              
                  35.06     1:12.80 (37.74)     1:50.31 (37.51)     2:14.46 (24.15)
  5 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                              NT    2:21.57        
     1) Portch, Betsy D 15              2) Armstrong, Dana E 12           
     3) Conforti, Samantha M 14         4) Buckhout, Jalen E 15           
                  39.68     1:20.62 (40.94)     1:52.14 (31.52)     2:21.57 (29.43)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P          8 WEST-MR                31.78      32.34        
  2 Delfico, Ryan A            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.57      33.11        
  3 Tuncoglu, Andre            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.18      35.02        
  4 Weiner, Joe L              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.97      36.60        
  5 Roye, Erick B              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.75      38.36        
  6 McPhee, Tommy              8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00      40.49        
  7 Zaslaw, Kyle K             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.18      41.72        
  8 King, Brendan D            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.39      42.06        
  9 Puleo, Dirk M              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.04      42.98        
 10 Rosen, Spencer J           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.84      43.15        
 11 Stern, Ben S               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.19      43.31        
 12 Lee, Penn                  8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      43.43        
 13 Coffino, Rafe M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.70      45.22        
 14 Holan, Steve               7 PATS-MR                   NT      45.71        
 15 Maddineni, Milan R         8 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.52      45.89        
 16 Gray, Adonai G             8 Sailfish-MR               NT      46.44        
 17 Robinson, Dillon E         8 WEST-MR                48.87      46.76        
 18 Barragan, Gerrardo R       8 Sailfish-MR               NT      46.99        
 19 Cole, Harrison R           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.10      47.36        
 20 Bonde, William M           7 GAEL-MR                56.99      48.34        
 21 Nunez, Alex B              7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.73      50.10        
 22 Gougelmann, Edge           6 PATS-MR              1:07.63      50.64        
 23 Hahn, Benjamin R           7 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.95      53.73        
 24 Santry, Emmet P            8 GAEL-MR              1:12.99      54.99        
 25 Blair, Joseph C            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.91      56.51        
 26 Kim-Breeze, Ronan          7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      56.66        
 27 Jackson, Hunter C          7 PATS-MR                   NT      58.90        
 28 Johnson, Graham R          8 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:00.44        
 29 LePage, Henry R            7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:04.36        
 30 Ma, Kevin W                7 PATS-MR              1:32.26    1:07.51        
 31 Jaeger, Tommy              6 PATS-MR              1:12.21    1:10.86        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.15    1:15.15        
                  34.89     1:15.15 (40.26)                                        
  2 Weiner, Joe L              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.58    1:23.38        
                  38.79     1:23.38 (44.59)                                        
  3 Tuncoglu, Andre            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.00    1:25.03        
                  39.58     1:25.03 (45.45)                                        
  4 Zhang, Ryan F              8 GATE-MR              1:36.19    1:28.19        
                  40.79     1:28.19 (47.40)                                        
  5 King, Brendan D            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:53.76    1:30.40        
                  43.99     1:30.40 (46.41)                                        
  6 Rosen, Spencer J           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.80    1:32.41        
                  42.83     1:32.41 (49.58)                                        
  7 McClung, Max M             7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.68    1:34.72        
                  44.53     1:34.72 (50.19)                                        
  8 Stern, Ben S               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.17    1:35.73        
                  44.40     1:35.73 (51.33)                                        
  9 Gray, Adonai G             8 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:40.74        
                  47.13     1:40.74 (53.61)                                        
 10 Bushati, Andi              7 APEX-MR              1:41.24    1:40.78        
                  46.29     1:40.78 (54.49)                                        
 11 Lee, Penn                  8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:41.77        
                  48.47     1:41.77 (53.30)                                        
 12 Cole, Harrison R           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.68    1:46.50        
                  49.60     1:46.50 (56.90)                                        
 13 Barragan, Gerrardo R       8 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:47.20        
                  50.35     1:47.20 (56.85)                                        
 14 Abromavage, Harrison       8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:48.99        
                  48.32   1:48.99 (1:00.67)                                        
 15 Hahn, Benjamin R           7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:53.29    1:50.28        
                  50.35     1:50.28 (59.93)                                        
 16 Shelton, Thomas h          7 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:52.05        
 17 Bischof, Robert F          8 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:53.43        
 18 Bonde, William M           7 GAEL-MR              1:56.99    1:53.62        
                  51.02   1:53.62 (1:02.60)                                        
 19 Bell, Philip P             7 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:54.93        
                  51.32   1:54.93 (1:03.61)                                        
 20 Blair, Joseph C            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.26    1:57.20        
                  56.08   1:57.20 (1:01.12)                                        
 21 Puleo, Dirk M              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    2:00.39        
 22 Eforo, Edward              8 GAEL-MR              1:45.99    2:07.46        
                  59.32   2:07.46 (1:08.14)                                        
 23 Jackson, Hunter C          7 PATS-MR                   NT    2:24.33        
                1:06.19   2:24.33 (1:18.14)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lai, Christopher B         8 HS-MR                3:05.00    3:16.70        
                  41.01     1:29.86 (48.85)     2:23.88 (54.02)     3:16.70 (52.82)
  2 McClung, Max M             7 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:47.18    3:29.42        
                  45.55     1:40.57 (55.02)     2:37.83 (57.26)     3:29.42 (51.59)
  3 Hahn, Benjamin R           7 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:00.00    3:57.56        
                  53.15     1:53.05 (59.90)   2:55.57 (1:02.52)   3:57.56 (1:01.99)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.74      38.26        
  2 Lai, Christopher B         8 HS-MR                  45.20      40.81        
  3 Zhang, Ryan F              8 GATE-MR                50.01      42.17        
  4 Tuncoglu, Andre            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.31      42.98        
  5 Weiner, Joe L              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.91      45.41        
  6 McPhee, Tommy              8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.00      46.87        
  7 Lee, Penn                  8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      47.44        
  8 Bushati, Andi              7 APEX-MR                52.01      48.97        
  9 King, Brendan D            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.36      49.15        
 10 Stern, Ben S               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.84      50.02        
 11 Rosen, Spencer J           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.43      50.38        
 12 Urreta, Diego A            8 PATS-MR                48.06      50.84        
 13 McClung, Max M             7 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.52      51.64        
 14 Bischof, Robert F          8 Sailfish-MR          1:03.39      52.69        
 15 Hahn, Benjamin R           7 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.20      54.78        
 16 Blair, Joseph C            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.01      55.05        
 17 Bell, Philip P             7 Sailfish-MR               NT      55.96        
 18 Abromavage, Harrison       8 NYCC-MR                   NT      56.24        
 19 Gray, Adonai G             8 Sailfish-MR               NT      56.95        
 20 Puleo, Dirk M              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.26      57.17        
 21 Barragan, Gerrardo R       8 Sailfish-MR               NT      58.18        
 22 Cole, Harrison R           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.61      58.90        
 23 Eforo, Edward              8 GAEL-MR              1:16.99    1:02.89        
 24 Ma, Kevin W                7 PATS-MR              1:18.80    1:04.64        
 25 Kim-Breeze, Ronan          7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:05.49        
 26 Jackson, Hunter C          7 PATS-MR                   NT    1:15.85        
 -- Bonde, William M           7 GAEL-MR              1:12.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P          8 WEST-MR              1:25.45    1:23.21        
                  39.78     1:23.21 (43.43)                                        
  2 Delfico, Ryan A            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.57    1:25.15        
                  40.90     1:25.15 (44.25)                                        
  3 Roye, Erick B              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.00    1:34.20        
  4 Tuncoglu, Andre            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:34.64        
                  45.84     1:34.64 (48.80)                                        
  5 Weiner, Joe L              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.00    1:36.97        
                  47.15     1:36.97 (49.82)                                        
  6 Zaslaw, Kyle K             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.00    1:41.10        
  7 McPhee, Tommy              8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00    1:42.91        
                  49.21     1:42.91 (53.70)                                        
  8 Rosen, Spencer J           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00    1:45.71        
                  51.59     1:45.71 (54.12)                                        
  9 Coffino, Rafe M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.00    1:45.95        
                  53.01     1:45.95 (52.94)                                        
 10 Stern, Ben S               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:52.26        
                  54.47     1:52.26 (57.79)                                        
 11 Hahn, Benjamin R           7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00    1:55.46        
                  57.60     1:55.46 (57.86)                                        
 12 Puleo, Dirk M              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.00    2:01.27        
                  58.39   2:01.27 (1:02.88)                                        
 13 Blair, Joseph C            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.00    2:01.58        
 14 Cole, Harrison R           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.00    2:02.89        
                1:00.00   2:02.89 (1:02.89)                                        
 15 Nunez, Alex B              7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00    2:06.99        
 16 Maddineni, Milan R         8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.47    2:08.98        
                1:03.02   2:08.98 (1:05.96)                                        
 -- Robinson, Dillon E         8 WEST-MR              1:54.04         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  54.13        DQ (1:01.51)                                        
 -- King, Brendan D            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:02.45         DQ        
                  56.07          DQ (57.49)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P          8 WEST-MR                44.21      42.61        
  2 Delfico, Ryan A            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.69      44.91        
  3 Weiner, Joe L              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.52      46.10        
  4 Zaslaw, Kyle K             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.81      50.25        
  5 King, Brendan D            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.66      51.69        
  6 Stern, Ben S               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.49      52.28        
  7 Tuncoglu, Andre            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00      55.59        
  8 Robinson, Dillon E         8 WEST-MR                58.34      57.57        
  9 Cole, Harrison R           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.00      59.05        
 10 Kim-Breeze, Ronan          7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:00.16        
 11 Barragan, Gerrardo R       8 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:01.99        
 12 Rosen, Spencer J           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.61    1:02.56        
 13 Coffino, Rafe M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.00    1:02.74        
 14 Hahn, Benjamin R           7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.28    1:03.36        
 15 McPhee, Tommy              8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:03.95        
 16 Blair, Joseph C            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.35    1:04.42        
 17 Gray, Adonai G             8 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:06.54        
 18 Ma, Kevin W                7 PATS-MR                   NT    1:12.41        
 19 LePage, Henry R            7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:33.76        
 -- Puleo, Dirk M              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Nunez, Alex B              7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Maddineni, Milan R         8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Johnson, Graham R          8 Sailfish-MR               NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bonde, William M           7 GAEL-MR              1:20.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Santry, Emmet P            8 GAEL-MR              1:15.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Lee, Penn                  8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Roye, Erick B              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.89         DQ        
      False start
 -- Gougelmann, Edge           6 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Jackson, Hunter C          7 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lai, Christopher B         8 HS-MR                2:02.48    1:51.24        
                  54.59     1:51.24 (56.65)                                        
  2 King, Brendan D            8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:52.18        
                  53.79     1:52.18 (58.39)                                        
  3 Zhang, Ryan F              8 GATE-MR              2:00.02    1:53.89        
                  52.06   1:53.89 (1:01.83)                                        
 -- Shelton, Thomas h          7 Sailfish-MR               NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                1:02.45        DQ (1:08.42)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.35      36.29        
  2 Weiner, Joe L              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.47      42.80        
  3 Tuncoglu, Andre            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.00      45.59        
  4 Lai, Christopher B         8 HS-MR                  51.85      45.66        
  5 King, Brendan D            8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      50.58        
  6 Urreta, Diego A            8 PATS-MR                50.32      52.21        
  7 Stern, Ben S               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.13      52.79        
  8 Bushati, Andi              7 APEX-MR                58.88      55.05        
  9 Cole, Harrison R           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00    1:03.43        
 10 Rosen, Spencer J           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.92    1:04.93        
 11 Hahn, Benjamin R           7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:09.53        
 12 Kim-Breeze, Ronan          7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:09.75        
 -- Lee, Penn                  8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Puleo, Dirk M              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- McPhee, Tommy              8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- McClung, Max M             7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.91         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Blair, Joseph C            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P          8 WEST-MR              1:41.22    1:34.93        
                  42.25     1:34.93 (52.68)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golovin, Samuel J         10 WEST-MR                27.45      28.12        
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo            9 WEST-MR                29.95      29.19        
  3 Ramjohn, Jalen K          10 UN-W-MR                31.07      29.72        
  4 Lin, Howard H             10 NYCC-MR                29.42      30.22        
  5 Moy, Christian            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.40      30.31        
  6 Maierle, Ryan A           10 WEST-MR                31.21      30.43        
  7 Chin, William T           10 NYCC-MR                32.74      30.60        
  8 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR                30.23      30.91        
  9 Paruvangada, Bo K         10 Un-Marlins-MR          30.48      31.34        
 10 Matossian, Cameron        10 UN-W-MR                32.32      31.52        
 11 Sakharuk, Daniel V        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.93      31.84        
 12 Legros, Julien E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.88      32.00        
 13 Stern, Marc J             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.88      32.64        
 14 Roye, Jack B              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.12      32.79        
 15 Robinson, Tate A          10 WEST-MR                33.38      33.42        
 16 Torres, Chris J            9 WEST-MR                34.72      33.52        
 17 Keane, Matt V             10 PATS-MR                34.02      33.81        
 18 Romano, Michael           10 WEST-MR                39.39      34.24        
 19 Laidlaw, Johnny F          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.91      34.33        
 20 Alimonti, Lucas V         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.13      34.34        
 21 Langendorfer, Matthew R   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.31      34.90        
 22 Skolnick, Avery            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.50      35.32        
 23 Spencer, Kyle A           10 WEST-MR                35.45      35.49        
 24 Barr, Evan E               9 GAEL-MR                40.49      35.62        
 25 Fernandez, Oliver A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.29      35.70        
 26 Ryan, Niall                9 WEST-MR                39.85      35.86        
 27 Yasuda, Kentaro B         10 Sailfish-MR               NT      35.95        
 28 Holman, Thomas S          10 PATS-MR                36.43      36.06        
 29 Kessler, Zachary D        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.69      36.12        
 30 Rosenshine, Eli N          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.17      36.20        
 31 DiSanto, Michael P        10 WEST-MR                34.95      36.26        
 32 Angles, Lucas J           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.01      36.65        
 33 Huang, Jonathan           10 PATS-MR                40.69      37.16        
 34 Huang, Matthew K           9 PATS-MR                40.75      37.28        
 35 Townsend, AJ J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.73      37.30        
 36 Chen, Aaron Z             10 PATS-MR                41.47      37.50        
 37 Blum, Andrew J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.40      37.92        
 38 Huang, Nathan             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.60      37.96        
 39 Coleman, Alex M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.92      38.00        
 40 McHugh, Luke P             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.61      38.07        
 41 Eichenberger, Zachary G    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.18      38.13        
 42 Scarangella, Michael N    10 GAEL-MR                48.99      38.62        
 43 Sirkin, Alec W             9 WEST-MR                48.65      39.05        
 44 Falbaum, Noah A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.54      39.36        
 45 Lichtenthal, Jonah G       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.10      40.62        
 46 Mullings, Kevon R          9 Sailfish-MR               NT      40.82        
 47 Curnin, Ryan               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.22      40.86        
 48 Donovan, Aidan M          10 GAEL-MR                59.99      41.07        
 49 Largey, Kyle M             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.45      41.25        
 50 Dorflinger, Austin M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.90      41.72        
 51 Bermingham, Wickham R     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.45      43.07        
 52 Kathuria, Viraj            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.54      43.77        
 53 Fan, Maximilian            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.13      44.50        
 54 Abraham, Anthony T         9 GAEL-MR                42.18      44.94        
 55 Oblaney, Lucas            10 PATS-MR                59.35      45.42        
 56 Bapatla, Rishithrohan B    9 PATS-MR                51.39      47.34        
 57 Rodriguez, Julen          10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      47.65        
 58 Lin, Daniel                9 Sailfish-MR               NT      51.67        
 -- Zamarbide, Telmo           9 Sailfish-MR               NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Howard H             10 NYCC-MR              1:03.58    1:03.80        
                  30.57     1:03.80 (33.23)                                        
  2 Moy, Christian            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.27    1:07.96        
                  32.12     1:07.96 (35.84)                                        
  3 Paruvangada, Bo K         10 Un-Marlins-MR        1:16.22    1:09.58        
                  31.80     1:09.58 (37.78)                                        
  4 Stern, Marc J             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.88    1:13.36        
  5 Sakharuk, Daniel V        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.49    1:13.74        
                  34.43     1:13.74 (39.31)                                        
  6 Legros, Julien E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.81    1:13.95        
                  34.71     1:13.95 (39.24)                                        
  7 Keane, Matt V             10 PATS-MR              1:15.65    1:14.48        
                  35.70     1:14.48 (38.78)                                        
  8 Tsai, Brian C              9 Ncac-MR              1:15.65    1:15.80        
                  35.61     1:15.80 (40.19)                                        
  9 Laidlaw, Johnny F          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.45    1:16.38        
                  36.50     1:16.38 (39.88)                                        
 10 Holman, Thomas S          10 PATS-MR              1:23.71    1:17.80        
                  38.15     1:17.80 (39.65)                                        
 11 Bushati, Aldo             10 APEX-MR              1:13.63    1:18.02        
                  36.79     1:18.02 (41.23)                                        
 12 Yates, Wyatt D             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:19.34        
                  36.40     1:19.34 (42.94)                                        
 13 Langendorfer, Matthew R   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.64    1:20.03        
                  37.22     1:20.03 (42.81)                                        
 14 Blair, Henry M            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.99    1:20.36        
                  38.53     1:20.36 (41.83)                                        
 15 Fernandez, Oliver A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.30    1:21.07        
                  38.01     1:21.07 (43.06)                                        
 16 Alimonti, Lucas V         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.50    1:21.48        
                  38.44     1:21.48 (43.04)                                        
 17 Coleman, Alex M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.40    1:22.46        
                  39.42     1:22.46 (43.04)                                        
 18 Skolnick, Avery            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.76    1:22.87        
                  38.53     1:22.87 (44.34)                                        
 19 Yasuda, Kentaro B         10 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:22.88        
                  38.21     1:22.88 (44.67)                                        
 20 Townsend, AJ J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.08    1:23.09        
                  40.45     1:23.09 (42.64)                                        
 21 Townsend, Nate R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.02    1:23.24        
                  38.57     1:23.24 (44.67)                                        
 22 Chen, Aaron Z             10 PATS-MR              1:32.51    1:24.85        
                  39.68     1:24.85 (45.17)                                        
 23 Idemudia, Sean             9 NYCC-MR              1:29.08    1:25.42        
 24 Barr, Evan E               9 GAEL-MR              1:42.63    1:25.53        
                  37.79     1:25.53 (47.74)                                        
 25 Moeslinger, Erich V       10 GATE-MR              1:31.03    1:25.66        
                  39.74     1:25.66 (45.92)                                        
 26 Huang, Nathan             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.03    1:25.77        
                  38.86     1:25.77 (46.91)                                        
 27 Blum, Andrew J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.65    1:26.15        
                  41.02     1:26.15 (45.13)                                        
 28 McHugh, Luke P             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.31    1:26.30        
                  41.36     1:26.30 (44.94)                                        
 29 Scarangella, Michael N    10 GAEL-MR              1:35.99    1:28.83        
                  40.04     1:28.83 (48.79)                                        
 30 Eichenberger, Zachary G    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.98    1:30.10        
                  42.15     1:30.10 (47.95)                                        
 31 Largey, Kyle M             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.65    1:30.44        
                  42.42     1:30.44 (48.02)                                        
 32 Bell, Joey                 9 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:32.09        
                  42.46     1:32.09 (49.63)                                        
 33 Bukowski, Adam            10 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:32.26        
                  41.69     1:32.26 (50.57)                                        
 34 Walsh, Liam T              9 HS-MR                1:30.00    1:32.64        
                  43.59     1:32.64 (49.05)                                        
 35 Lichtenthal, Jonah G       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.28    1:33.32        
                  45.67     1:33.32 (47.65)                                        
 36 Donovan, Aidan M          10 GAEL-MR              2:02.99    1:33.66        
                  43.06     1:33.66 (50.60)                                        
 37 Curnin, Ryan               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.46    1:33.84        
                  41.77     1:33.84 (52.07)                                        
 38 Wong, Kevin                9 HS-MR                1:30.00    1:34.17        
                  45.12     1:34.17 (49.05)                                        
 39 Idemudia, Aaron            9 NYCC-MR              1:45.55    1:34.44        
                  44.07     1:34.44 (50.37)                                        
 40 Eforo, Alex               10 GAEL-MR              1:59.00    1:35.95        
                  44.24     1:35.95 (51.71)                                        
 41 Abraham, Anthony T         9 GAEL-MR              1:39.41    1:41.74        
                  45.79     1:41.74 (55.95)                                        
 42 Rodriguez, Julen          10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:44.66        
                  48.75     1:44.66 (55.91)                                        
 43 Kong, Raymond             10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:44.96        
                  47.13     1:44.96 (57.83)                                        
 44 Zeng, Andrew               9 Ncac-MR              1:40.00    1:50.03        
                  50.19     1:50.03 (59.84)                                        
 45 Zamarbide, Telmo           9 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:58.68        
                  53.56   1:58.68 (1:05.12)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Howard H             10 NYCC-MR              2:15.84    2:15.42        
                  31.08     1:05.47 (34.39)     1:40.50 (35.03)     2:15.42 (34.92)
  2 Stern, Marc J             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.07    2:42.56        
                  36.95     1:19.54 (42.59)   2:42.56 (1:23.02)                    
  3 Paruvangada, Bo K         10 Un-Marlins-MR        2:37.07    2:46.55        
                  34.10     1:15.63 (41.53)     2:01.49 (45.86)     2:46.55 (45.06)
  4 Alimonti, Lucas V         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.03    2:58.59        
                  39.78     1:26.64 (46.86)     2:14.05 (47.41)     2:58.59 (44.54)
  5 Blair, Henry M            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.30    2:59.62        
                  40.76     1:26.33 (45.57)     2:13.84 (47.51)     2:59.62 (45.78)
  6 Rosenshine, Eli N          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.00    3:02.50        
                  39.70     1:26.70 (47.00)     2:14.98 (48.28)     3:02.50 (47.52)
  7 Zametko, Nik               9 HS-MR                3:20.00    3:28.44        
                  43.32     1:34.03 (50.71)     2:21.22 (47.19)   3:28.44 (1:07.22)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               10 Ncac-MR                33.17      32.21        
  2 Lin, Howard H             10 NYCC-MR                33.36      33.61        
  3 Sakharuk, Daniel V        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.15      36.45        
  4 Tsai, Brian C              9 Ncac-MR                38.98      38.32        
  5 Blair, Henry M            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.94      38.83        
  6 Fernandez, Oliver A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.05      38.98        
  7 Moy, Christian            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.47      39.34        
  8 Stern, Marc J             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.14      39.53        
  9 Legros, Julien E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.67      39.60        
 10 Langendorfer, Matthew R   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.84      40.07        
 11 Bushati, Aldo             10 APEX-MR                39.42      40.20        
 12 Alimonti, Lucas V         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.61      40.25        
 13 Keane, Matt V             10 PATS-MR                41.63      40.57        
 14 Idemudia, Sean             9 NYCC-MR                44.03      40.97        
 15 Skolnick, Avery            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.97      40.99        
 16 Rosenshine, Eli N          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.97      41.83        
 17 Laidlaw, Johnny F          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.29      42.55        
 18 Huang, Nathan             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.30      42.56        
 19 Townsend, AJ J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.93      42.86        
 20 Zametko, Nik               9 HS-MR                  47.12      42.98        
 21 Kessler, Zachary D        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.96      43.16        
 22 Holman, Thomas S          10 PATS-MR                45.25      43.26        
 23 Yates, Wyatt D             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.22      43.35        
 24 Huang, Matthew K           9 PATS-MR                46.67      44.08        
 25 Huang, Jonathan           10 PATS-MR                44.50      44.39        
 26 Barr, Evan E               9 GAEL-MR                48.92      44.47        
 27 Chen, Aaron Z             10 PATS-MR                50.20      44.54        
 28 Townsend, Nate R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.74      44.83        
 29 Blum, Andrew J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.00      45.10        
 30 Yasuda, Kentaro B         10 Sailfish-MR               NT      45.51        
 31 Moeslinger, Erich V       10 GATE-MR                46.58      45.83        
 32 Eichenberger, Zachary G    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.99      46.13        
 33 Wong, Kevin                9 HS-MR                  45.00      46.23        
 34 McHugh, Luke P             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.14      47.42        
 35 Walsh, Liam T              9 HS-MR                  58.00      48.36        
 36 Lichtenthal, Jonah G       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.74      48.39        
 37 Largey, Kyle M             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.05      48.80        
 38 Scarangella, Michael N    10 GAEL-MR                54.99      49.09        
 39 Bell, Joey                 9 Sailfish-MR               NT      49.36        
 40 Bukowski, Adam            10 Sailfish-MR               NT      51.49        
 41 Idemudia, Aaron            9 NYCC-MR                   NT      51.54        
 42 Zeng, Andrew               9 Ncac-MR                53.00      51.80        
 43 Abraham, Anthony T         9 GAEL-MR                57.43      52.58        
 44 Kong, Raymond             10 GATE-MR                   NT      52.75        
 45 Rodriguez, Julen          10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      53.01        
 46 Zamarbide, Telmo           9 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:01.86        
 -- Paruvangada, Bo K         10 Un-Marlins-MR          35.55         DQ        
 -- Curnin, Ryan               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.02         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Coleman, Alex M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.93         DQ        
 -- Eforo, Alex               10 GAEL-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Howard H             10 NYCC-MR              1:10.46    1:10.38        
                  34.27     1:10.38 (36.11)                                        
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K          10 UN-W-MR              1:17.79    1:14.43        
                  36.93     1:14.43 (37.50)                                        
  3 Golovin, Samuel J         10 WEST-MR              1:13.46    1:14.89        
                  36.97     1:14.89 (37.92)                                        
  4 Matossian, Cameron        10 UN-W-MR              1:18.28    1:15.74        
                  36.87     1:15.74 (38.87)                                        
  5 Chin, William T           10 NYCC-MR              1:19.71    1:18.68        
                  37.14     1:18.68 (41.54)                                        
  6 Paruvangada, Bo K         10 Un-Marlins-MR        1:16.05    1:18.79        
                  37.22     1:18.79 (41.57)                                        
  7 Roye, Jack B              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.44    1:19.51        
                  38.79     1:19.51 (40.72)                                        
  8 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR              1:18.14    1:20.55        
                  38.74     1:20.55 (41.81)                                        
  9 Sakharuk, Daniel V        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.80    1:21.23        
                  38.55     1:21.23 (42.68)                                        
 10 Maierle, Ryan A           10 WEST-MR              1:22.32    1:23.05        
                  41.21     1:23.05 (41.84)                                        
 11 Moy, Christian            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.02    1:25.15        
                  41.39     1:25.15 (43.76)                                        
 12 Torres, Chris J            9 WEST-MR              1:27.59    1:25.26        
                  41.32     1:25.26 (43.94)                                        
 13 Skolnick, Avery            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.08    1:29.06        
                  43.68     1:29.06 (45.38)                                        
 14 Romano, Michael           10 WEST-MR              1:38.21    1:29.22        
                  43.46     1:29.22 (45.76)                                        
 15 Alimonti, Lucas V         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.48    1:29.54        
 16 Falbaum, Noah A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.13    1:29.91        
                  44.69     1:29.91 (45.22)                                        
 17 Holman, Thomas S          10 PATS-MR              1:32.08    1:29.92        
                  44.93     1:29.92 (44.99)                                        
 18 Fernandez, Oliver A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.93    1:29.96        
 19 Keane, Matt V             10 PATS-MR              1:27.51    1:30.34        
                  44.45     1:30.34 (45.89)                                        
 20 Kessler, Zachary D        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.11    1:30.47        
                  45.26     1:30.47 (45.21)                                        
 21 Townsend, AJ J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.25    1:30.60        
                  44.84     1:30.60 (45.76)                                        
 22 Spencer, Kyle A           10 WEST-MR              1:41.21    1:32.07        
                  45.70     1:32.07 (46.37)                                        
 23 Huang, Nathan             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.35    1:32.15        
                  45.40     1:32.15 (46.75)                                        
 24 Coleman, Alex M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.31    1:32.32        
 25 Laidlaw, Johnny F          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.93    1:32.84        
                  45.33     1:32.84 (47.51)                                        
 26 Rosenshine, Eli N          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.87    1:32.89        
                  44.48     1:32.89 (48.41)                                        
 27 Ryan, Niall                9 WEST-MR              1:48.54    1:36.92        
                  45.87     1:36.92 (51.05)                                        
 28 Blum, Andrew J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.72    1:36.94        
                  46.12     1:36.94 (50.82)                                        
 29 Chen, Aaron Z             10 PATS-MR              1:44.26    1:40.53        
                  46.50     1:40.53 (54.03)                                        
 30 Sirkin, Alec W             9 WEST-MR              1:48.95    1:40.56        
                  47.97     1:40.56 (52.59)                                        
 31 DiSanto, Michael P        10 WEST-MR              1:36.76    1:40.74        
                  49.30     1:40.74 (51.44)                                        
 32 Lichtenthal, Jonah G       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:42.86        
                  53.47     1:42.86 (49.39)                                        
 33 Dorflinger, Austin M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:44.14        
                  50.62     1:44.14 (53.52)                                        
 34 Fan, Maximilian            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.08    1:47.40        
                  51.52     1:47.40 (55.88)                                        
 35 Bermingham, Wickham R     10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:48.08        
 36 McHugh, Luke P             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.70    1:50.91        
 37 Rodriguez, Julen          10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:54.00        
                  55.69     1:54.00 (58.31)                                        
 38 Abraham, Anthony T         9 GAEL-MR              1:53.49    2:00.21        
                  56.93   2:00.21 (1:03.28)                                        
 39 Curnin, Ryan               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    2:03.84        
                1:00.04   2:03.84 (1:03.80)                                        
 -- Robinson, Tate A          10 WEST-MR              1:26.96         DQ        
                  40.82          DQ (44.78)                                        
 -- Bapatla, Rishithrohan B    9 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  54.56          DQ (58.25)                                        
 -- Donovan, Aidan M          10 GAEL-MR              2:02.33         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Kathuria, Viraj            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Largey, Kyle M             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00         DQ        
                  50.62          DQ (58.35)                                        
 -- Angles, Lucas J           10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
                  46.70          DQ (51.07)                                        
 -- Eichenberger, Zachary G    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.72         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  51.70          DQ (58.52)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo            9 WEST-MR                40.95      37.05        
  2 Lin, Howard H             10 NYCC-MR                39.68      39.60        
  3 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR                38.80      40.30        
  4 Legros, Julien E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.23      41.19        
  5 Sakharuk, Daniel V        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.32      42.48        
  6 Paruvangada, Bo K         10 Un-Marlins-MR          45.60      42.56        
  7 Keane, Matt V             10 PATS-MR                41.96      42.95        
  8 Moy, Christian            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.50      42.98        
  9 Langendorfer, Matthew R   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.00      43.34        
 10 Roye, Jack B              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.93      43.38        
 11 Chin, William T           10 NYCC-MR                43.20      43.49        
 12 Romano, Michael           10 WEST-MR                44.74      43.75        
 13 Fernandez, Oliver A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.99      44.26        
 14 Maierle, Ryan A           10 WEST-MR                45.12      44.30        
 15 Huang, Jonathan           10 PATS-MR                45.83      45.98        
 16 Eichenberger, Zachary G    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.93      46.84        
 17 Torres, Chris J            9 WEST-MR                46.75      47.37        
 18 Coleman, Alex M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.78      47.46        
 19 Barr, Evan E               9 GAEL-MR                57.69      47.69        
 20 Laidlaw, Johnny F          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.97      47.97        
 21 Ryan, Niall                9 WEST-MR                54.21      48.02        
 22 Alimonti, Lucas V         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.03      48.84        
 23 Sirkin, Alec W             9 WEST-MR                46.51      48.88        
 24 DiSanto, Michael P        10 WEST-MR                48.47      49.17        
 25 Huang, Matthew K           9 PATS-MR                50.58      49.27        
 26 Mullings, Kevon R          9 Sailfish-MR            59.87      49.37        
 27 Kathuria, Viraj            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.45      49.40        
 28 Skolnick, Avery            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.52      49.54        
 29 Stern, Marc J             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.52      49.58        
 30 Yasuda, Kentaro B         10 Sailfish-MR               NT      49.60        
 31 Townsend, AJ J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.32      49.86        
 32 Holman, Thomas S          10 PATS-MR                55.60      49.95        
 33 Angles, Lucas J           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.44      49.96        
 34 Spencer, Kyle A           10 WEST-MR                47.45      50.04        
 35 Blum, Andrew J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.38      50.33        
 36 Scarangella, Michael N    10 GAEL-MR                56.99      51.04        
 37 Chen, Aaron Z             10 PATS-MR                56.52      51.47        
 38 Kessler, Zachary D        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.12      51.62        
 39 Huang, Nathan             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.20      51.86        
 40 Murray, Timothy I         10 GAEL-MR                54.89      51.91        
 41 Rosenshine, Eli N          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.74      52.22        
 42 Lichtenthal, Jonah G       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.39      52.82        
 43 Largey, Kyle M             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.02      52.95        
 44 Bermingham, Wickham R     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.10      54.96        
 45 Falbaum, Noah A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.21      54.99        
 46 Bapatla, Rishithrohan B    9 PATS-MR                   NT      55.15        
 47 Donovan, Aidan M          10 GAEL-MR              1:05.99      56.48        
 48 Fan, Maximilian            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      56.94        
 49 Dorflinger, Austin M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.50      56.95        
 50 McHugh, Luke P             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.48      57.31        
 51 Zamarbide, Telmo           9 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:00.70        
 52 Rodriguez, Julen          10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:00.91        
 53 Lin, Daniel                9 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:06.67        
 54 Abraham, Anthony T         9 GAEL-MR              1:04.61    1:08.84        
 55 Oblaney, Lucas            10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:09.94        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Howard H             10 NYCC-MR              1:23.81    1:24.39        
                  40.77     1:24.39 (43.62)                                        
  2 Lin, Thomas               10 Ncac-MR              1:25.55    1:25.93        
                  41.52     1:25.93 (44.41)                                        
  3 Keane, Matt V             10 PATS-MR              1:32.53    1:30.69        
                  42.73     1:30.69 (47.96)                                        
  4 Blair, Henry M            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.99    1:35.25        
                  45.84     1:35.25 (49.41)                                        
  5 Tsai, Brian C              9 Ncac-MR              1:35.46    1:35.38        
                  45.08     1:35.38 (50.30)                                        
  6 Legros, Julien E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.41    1:37.08        
                  46.60     1:37.08 (50.48)                                        
  7 Sakharuk, Daniel V        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.72    1:37.17        
                  46.31     1:37.17 (50.86)                                        
  8 Yates, Wyatt D             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.11    1:37.97        
                  44.94     1:37.97 (53.03)                                        
  9 Langendorfer, Matthew R   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.32    1:40.39        
                  47.17     1:40.39 (53.22)                                        
 10 Fernandez, Oliver A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.80    1:40.82        
                  48.48     1:40.82 (52.34)                                        
 11 Huang, Jonathan           10 PATS-MR              1:40.55    1:42.07        
                  48.92     1:42.07 (53.15)                                        
 12 Holman, Thomas S          10 PATS-MR              1:54.83    1:44.18        
                  51.61     1:44.18 (52.57)                                        
 13 Coleman, Alex M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.73    1:44.81        
                  50.69     1:44.81 (54.12)                                        
 14 Bell, Joey                 9 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:45.04        
                  49.10     1:45.04 (55.94)                                        
 15 Eichenberger, Zachary G    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.36    1:46.80        
                  50.05     1:46.80 (56.75)                                        
 16 Idemudia, Aaron            9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:47.64        
                  51.06     1:47.64 (56.58)                                        
 17 Huang, Matthew K           9 PATS-MR              1:48.30    1:49.06        
                  53.36     1:49.06 (55.70)                                        
 18 Zametko, Nik               9 HS-MR                1:50.25    1:49.09        
                  51.12     1:49.09 (57.97)                                        
 19 Townsend, AJ J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.52    1:51.84        
                  54.50     1:51.84 (57.34)                                        
 20 Idemudia, Sean             9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:52.75        
                  52.44   1:52.75 (1:00.31)                                        
 21 Blum, Andrew J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.67    1:53.12        
                  54.86     1:53.12 (58.26)                                        
 22 Moeslinger, Erich V       10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:54.66        
                  56.88     1:54.66 (57.78)                                        
 23 Kessler, Zachary D        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.39    1:56.11        
                  55.91   1:56.11 (1:00.20)                                        
 24 Chen, Aaron Z             10 PATS-MR              2:04.40    1:57.03        
                  53.70   1:57.03 (1:03.33)                                        
 25 Kong, Raymond             10 GATE-MR                   NT    2:00.62        
                  59.74   2:00.62 (1:00.88)                                        
 26 Rosenshine, Eli N          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.36    2:00.92        
                  58.18   2:00.92 (1:02.74)                                        
 -- Zeng, Andrew               9 Ncac-MR              1:52.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.21          DQ (55.84)                                        
 -- Wong, Kevin                9 HS-MR                1:55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.87        DQ (1:01.01)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               10 Ncac-MR                31.02      31.08        
  2 Paruvangada, Bo K         10 Un-Marlins-MR          32.36      32.48        
  3 Legros, Julien E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.39      34.81        
  4 Stern, Marc J             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.09      35.63        
  5 Sakharuk, Daniel V        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.63      38.50        
  6 Fernandez, Oliver A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.60      39.22        
  7 Langendorfer, Matthew R   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.42      41.04        
  8 Yasuda, Kentaro B         10 Sailfish-MR               NT      41.32        
  9 Bushati, Aldo             10 APEX-MR                38.99      41.33        
 10 Keane, Matt V             10 PATS-MR                42.84      41.73        
 11 Laidlaw, Johnny F          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.67      42.06        
 12 Zametko, Nik               9 HS-MR                  49.00      42.87        
 13 Yates, Wyatt D             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.69      43.08        
 14 Alimonti, Lucas V         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.04      43.86        
 15 Skolnick, Avery            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.94      43.91        
 16 Huang, Matthew K           9 PATS-MR                47.82      43.97        
 17 Huang, Jonathan           10 PATS-MR                48.05      44.28        
 18 Huang, Nathan             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.72      44.33        
 19 Rosenshine, Eli N          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.29      44.40        
 20 Idemudia, Sean             9 NYCC-MR                41.56      45.21        
 21 Coleman, Alex M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.88      46.21        
 22 Townsend, AJ J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.95      46.40        
 23 Barr, Evan E               9 GAEL-MR                58.52      46.50        
 24 Kessler, Zachary D        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.93      46.91        
 25 Townsend, Nate R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.47      47.43        
 26 Blum, Andrew J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.94      47.46        
 27 Idemudia, Aaron            9 NYCC-MR                50.28      51.15        
 28 Donovan, Aidan M          10 GAEL-MR              1:05.99      51.39        
 29 McHugh, Luke P             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00      52.36        
 30 Bukowski, Adam            10 Sailfish-MR               NT      56.14        
 31 Curnin, Ryan               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.28      57.20        
 32 Kong, Raymond             10 GATE-MR                   NT      58.43        
 33 Abraham, Anthony T         9 GAEL-MR                59.99      59.18        
 -- Lichtenthal, Jonah G       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Eichenberger, Zachary G    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.83         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rodriguez, Julen          10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Largey, Kyle M             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Holman, Thomas S          10 PATS-MR                50.32         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golovin, Samuel J         10 WEST-MR              1:08.26    1:11.79        
                  34.45     1:11.79 (37.34)                                        
  2 Matossian, Cameron        10 UN-W-MR              1:19.14    1:11.92        
                  33.38     1:11.92 (38.54)                                        
  3 Ramjohn, Jalen K          10 UN-W-MR              1:21.66    1:19.05        
                  36.27     1:19.05 (42.78)                                        
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo            9 WEST-MR              1:29.00    1:20.98        
                  36.96     1:20.98 (44.02)                                        
  5 Paruvangada, Bo K         10 Un-Marlins-MR        1:16.51    1:21.03        
                  35.53     1:21.03 (45.50)                                        
  6 Stern, Marc J             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.55    1:22.18        
                  37.39     1:22.18 (44.79)                                        
  7 Robinson, Tate A          10 WEST-MR              1:23.70    1:25.63        
                  39.60     1:25.63 (46.03)                                        
  8 Roye, Jack B              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.05    1:25.93        
                  39.71     1:25.93 (46.22)                                        
  9 Legros, Julien E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.67    1:30.36        
                  39.91     1:30.36 (50.45)                                        
 10 Sakharuk, Daniel V        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.66    1:33.57        
                  41.77     1:33.57 (51.80)                                        
 11 Yasuda, Kentaro B         10 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:34.24        
                  44.25     1:34.24 (49.99)                                        
 12 Townsend, AJ J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.17    1:41.20        
                  46.92     1:41.20 (54.28)                                        
 13 Maierle, Ryan A           10 WEST-MR              1:45.21    1:42.11        
                  45.28     1:42.11 (56.83)                                        
 -- Langendorfer, Matthew R   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.50         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  41.73          DQ (53.57)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Howard H             10 NYCC-MR              2:32.56    2:30.78        
                  35.13     1:10.98 (35.85)     1:57.67 (46.69)     2:30.78 (33.11)
  2 Golovin, Samuel J         10 WEST-MR              2:34.67    2:35.88        
                  34.25     1:15.03 (40.78)     2:01.93 (46.90)     2:35.88 (33.95)
  3 Matossian, Cameron        10 UN-W-MR              2:44.44    2:37.93        
                  33.15     1:14.03 (40.88)     2:01.99 (47.96)     2:37.93 (35.94)
  4 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR              2:42.42    2:40.52        
                  38.32     1:18.58 (40.26)     2:05.66 (47.08)     2:40.52 (34.86)
  5 Ramjohn, Jalen K          10 UN-W-MR              2:51.08    2:49.03        
                  36.95     1:18.97 (42.02)     2:12.60 (53.63)     2:49.03 (36.43)
  6 Legros, Julien E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.91    2:56.11        
                  39.44     1:30.95 (51.51)     2:23.62 (52.67)     2:56.11 (32.49)
  7 Stern, Marc J             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.87    3:00.88        
                  39.96     1:25.96 (46.00)     2:22.89 (56.93)     3:00.88 (37.99)
  8 Torres, Chris J            9 WEST-MR              3:21.11    3:01.95        
                  42.00     1:26.55 (44.55)     2:22.27 (55.72)     3:01.95 (39.68)
  9 Romano, Michael           10 WEST-MR              3:25.12    3:04.68        
                  46.22     1:34.41 (48.19)     2:25.84 (51.43)     3:04.68 (38.84)
 10 Holman, Thomas S          10 PATS-MR              3:25.16    3:05.64        
                  43.78     1:31.15 (47.37)     2:27.27 (56.12)     3:05.64 (38.37)
 11 Keane, Matt V             10 PATS-MR              3:07.55    3:06.83        
                  47.35     1:33.87 (46.52)     2:28.16 (54.29)     3:06.83 (38.67)
 12 Robinson, Tate A          10 WEST-MR              3:01.22    3:06.95        
                  37.97     1:24.30 (46.33)   2:28.98 (1:04.68)     3:06.95 (37.97)
 13 Alimonti, Lucas V         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.41    3:15.12        
                  44.45     1:32.54 (48.09)     2:31.09 (58.55)     3:15.12 (44.03)
 14 Spencer, Kyle A           10 WEST-MR              3:25.12    3:18.00        
                  43.99     1:32.41 (48.42)   2:34.57 (1:02.16)     3:18.00 (43.43)
 15 Huang, Jonathan           10 PATS-MR              3:26.75    3:19.67        
                  46.70     1:37.98 (51.28)     2:34.33 (56.35)     3:19.67 (45.34)
 16 Huang, Matthew K           9 PATS-MR              3:34.95    3:25.03        
                  48.61     1:40.69 (52.08)   2:41.06 (1:00.37)     3:25.03 (43.97)
 17 Barr, Evan E               9 GAEL-MR              3:45.99    3:25.84        
                1:41.45                             2:42.00 ( )     3:25.84 (43.84)
 18 Kessler, Zachary D        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:23.73    3:31.31        
                  52.09     1:46.36 (54.27)   2:48.97 (1:02.61)     3:31.31 (42.34)
 19 Rosenshine, Eli N          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:29.05    3:31.76        
                  47.50     1:40.03 (52.53)   2:46.15 (1:06.12)     3:31.76 (45.61)
 20 Blum, Andrew J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:16.19    3:33.72        
                  50.51     1:44.32 (53.81)   2:45.59 (1:01.27)     3:33.72 (48.13)
 21 DiSanto, Michael P        10 WEST-MR              3:19.55    3:35.70        
                  52.60     1:48.09 (55.49)     2:48.05 (59.96)     3:35.70 (47.65)
 -- Tsukikawa, Yugo            9 WEST-MR              2:46.35         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  37.97     1:20.36 (42.39)     2:07.05 (46.69)          DQ (33.96)
 -- Chin, William T           10 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  19.17       36.29 (17.12)   2:14.76 (1:38.47)          DQ (42.38)
 -- Sirkin, Alec W             9 WEST-MR              3:21.47         DQ        
                  54.76     1:48.25 (53.49)   2:50.82 (1:02.57)          DQ (48.75)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:20.54    2:22.65        
     1) Langendorfer, Matthew R 10      2) Fan, Maximilian 9              
     3) Angles, Lucas J 10              4) Moy, Christian 10              
                  34.72     1:18.38 (43.66)     1:53.03 (34.65)     2:22.65 (29.62)
  2 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:34.13    2:23.35        
     1) Holman, Thomas S 10             2) Huang, Matthew K 9             
     3) Huang, Jonathan 10              4) Keane, Matt V 10               
                  35.97     1:13.26 (37.29)     1:51.34 (38.08)     2:23.35 (32.01)
  3 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                              NT    3:50.08        
     1) Gougelmann, Edge 6              2) Holan, Steve 7                 
     3) Jackson, Hunter C 7             4) Jaeger, Tommy 6                
                  47.70     1:40.37 (52.67)   2:44.10 (1:03.73)   3:50.08 (1:05.98)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:53.74    2:46.34        
     1) Huang, Matthew K 9              2) Huang, Jonathan 10             
     3) Keane, Matt V 10                4) Holman, Thomas S 10            
                  45.65     1:31.03 (45.38)     2:12.24 (41.21)     2:46.34 (34.10)
  2 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:40.00    2:49.48        
     1) Lin, Howard H 10                2) Idemudia, Sean 9               
     3) Idemudia, Aaron 9               4) Abromavage, Harrison 8         
                  34.01     1:19.08 (45.07)     2:07.88 (48.80)     2:49.48 (41.60)
  3 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                              NT    3:47.66        
     1) Ma, Kevin W 7                   2) Chen, Aaron Z 10               
     3) Urreta, Diego A 8               4) Jackson, Hunter C 7            
                1:05.68     1:55.66 (49.98)     2:43.90 (48.24)   3:47.66 (1:03.76)
 -- Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:37.55         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Did not finish on back - back
     1) Fan, Maximilian 9               2) Langendorfer, Matthew R 10     
     3) Moy, Christian 10               4) Rodriguez, Julen 10            
                  56.21     1:37.58 (41.37)     2:16.29 (38.71)          DQ (40.02)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mathews, Gabriel T        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.42      26.76 ZQ     
  2 Hill, Tyler S             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.52      26.89 ZQ     
  3 Rabadi, Nicholas          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.19      26.97 ZQ     
  4 Hillis, Dillon W          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.79      27.18 ZQ     
  5 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR                28.00      27.26 ZQ     
  6 Glat, Brian S             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.72      27.42 ZQ     
  7 Tu, Matthew X             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.38      27.46 ZQ     
  8 Thomas, Desi C            12 NYCC-MR                27.83      28.17 JO     
  9 Guardino, Devin J         12 PATS-MR                27.43      28.21 JO     
  9 Liu, Eric Z               11 Ncac-MR                28.80      28.21 JO     
 11 Freeman, John T           12 GAEL-MR                28.82      28.40 SILV   
 12 Barker, Evan W            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.44      28.47 SILV   
 13 Draper, Christopher F     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.56      28.60 SILV   
 14 Kaufmann, Garrett J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.38      28.61 SILV   
 15 McLaughlin, Mark W        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.37      28.76 SILV   
 16 Oumarov, Elan             12 HS-MR                  29.20      28.93 SILV   
 17 Rodriguez, Ian R          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.41      29.09 SILV   
 18 Sweeney, Sam M            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.66      29.11 SILV   
 19 Shteynberg, Samuel D      12 HS-MR                  30.10      29.48 SILV   
 20 Zheng, Raymond H          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.30      29.52 SILV   
 21 Moy, Ethan                12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.88      29.76 SILV   
 22 Hafez, Omar A             11 HS-MR                  30.00      29.77 SILV   
 23 Hutton, RJ                12 PATS-MR                29.90      29.80 SILV   
 24 Lue, Michael              11 GATE-MR                30.75      29.96 SILV   
 25 Ahearn, Declan B          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.60      30.04 SILV   
 26 Glat, Chandler R          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.70      30.09 SILV   
 27 Ramos, Brandon J          11 APEX-MR                30.14      30.20 SILV   
 28 Behbehani, Tirdod         11 Un-Marlins-MR          32.13      30.31 SILV   
 29 Gaberkorn, Lucas S        12 HS-MR                  33.00      30.35 SILV   
 30 Meehan, Ryan J            11 HS-MR                  30.79      31.22 SILV   
 31 Petrini, Alex D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.35      31.28 SILV   
 32 Bose, Javin S             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.27      31.29 SILV   
 33 Djunic, Dennis            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.50      31.30 SILV   
 34 Zhu, Nicholas T           12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      31.37 SILV   
 35 Hagan, Alex E             12 PATS-MR                32.54      31.52 SILV   
 36 Chu, Kenneth C            12 HS-MR                  33.00      31.55 SILV   
 37 Chan, Brian               12 GATE-MR                33.75      31.73 SILV   
 38 Blair, Seamus C           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.46      31.95 SILV   
 39 Ruf, Jason E              11 HS-MR                  33.06      32.00        
 40 Bleifeld, Spencer         11 Ncac-MR                34.00      32.12        
 41 Sultana, Matthew J        12 GATE-MR                31.19      32.14        
 42 Eng, Timothy              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.50      32.16        
 43 Coleman, Taylor A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.11      32.42        
 44 Kinkel, William G         11 GATE-MR                34.10      32.50        
 45 Harripersaud, Bhisham     12 GATE-MR                34.76      32.89        
 46 Baranov, Lenny            12 HS-MR                  34.23      32.92        
 47 Rabasco, Christopher M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.96      33.35        
 48 Slattery, Conn            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.26      33.65        
 49 Eforo, John T             12 GAEL-MR                36.02      34.02        
 50 Pan, Matthew A            11 GATE-MR                35.18      34.27        
 51 Lawson, Michael           11 Sailfish-MR            35.00      34.28        
 52 Thaler, Eli M             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.66      34.45        
 53 Maloney, Bobby D          11 HS-MR                  32.51      34.46        
 54 Fernandez, Luciano A      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.23      34.58        
 55 Sakoff, Nicholas T        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.19      35.14        
 56 Uberti, Marcos A          11 NYCC-MR                   NT      35.15        
 57 Shelton, William R        11 Sailfish-MR               NT      35.90        
 58 Fu, Mike                  12 GATE-MR                   NT      37.18        
 59 Currier, Ry               12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      37.43        
 60 Meade, Thomas P           11 GAEL-MR                38.85      37.74        
 61 Rosenshine, Jared T       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.26      37.95        
 62 Liu, Kevin                11 Ncac-MR                38.00      39.14        
 63 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    11 PATS-MR                43.52      40.82        
 64 Levin, Andrew J           12 PATS-MR                   NT      41.21        
 65 Benfaida, Eric A          11 Sailfish-MR               NT      41.73        
 66 Jackson, Justin T         12 PATS-MR                   NT      44.70        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               12 Ncac-MR                58.80      57.36 ZQ     
                  26.95       57.36 (30.41)                                        
  2 Mathews, Gabriel T        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.56      59.86 JO     
                  28.33       59.86 (31.53)                                        
  3 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR                58.77    1:00.05 JO     
                  28.82     1:00.05 (31.23)                                        
  4 Glat, Brian S             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.17    1:00.44 JO     
                  28.44     1:00.44 (32.00)                                        
  5 Kaufmann, Garrett J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.27    1:00.67 JO     
                  29.63     1:00.67 (31.04)                                        
  6 Rabadi, Nicholas          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.15    1:00.72 JO     
                  28.70     1:00.72 (32.02)                                        
  7 Liu, Eric Z               11 Ncac-MR              1:03.00    1:00.86 JO     
                  28.67     1:00.86 (32.19)                                        
  8 Hillis, Dillon W          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.99    1:00.96 JO     
                  29.13     1:00.96 (31.83)                                        
  9 Draper, Christopher F     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.30    1:01.03 JO     
                  29.43     1:01.03 (31.60)                                        
 10 Tu, Matthew X             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.35    1:01.27 JO     
                  29.29     1:01.27 (31.98)                                        
 11 McLaughlin, Mark W        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.42    1:02.27 SILV   
                  30.54     1:02.27 (31.73)                                        
 12 Guardino, Devin J         12 PATS-MR              1:02.13    1:02.97 SILV   
                  30.03     1:02.97 (32.94)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Ian R          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.69    1:03.58 SILV   
                  30.18     1:03.58 (33.40)                                        
 14 Sweeney, Sam M            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.46    1:03.74 SILV   
                  30.03     1:03.74 (33.71)                                        
 15 Barker, Evan W            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.26    1:03.92 SILV   
                  29.91     1:03.92 (34.01)                                        
 16 Thomas, Desi C            12 NYCC-MR              1:02.85    1:04.03 SILV   
                  30.51     1:04.03 (33.52)                                        
 17 Behbehani, Tirdod         11 Un-Marlins-MR        1:04.07    1:04.25 SILV   
                  31.11     1:04.25 (33.14)                                        
 18 Hutton, RJ                12 PATS-MR              1:06.50    1:04.26 SILV   
                  30.62     1:04.26 (33.64)                                        
 19 Moy, Ethan                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.12    1:04.29 SILV   
                  30.79     1:04.29 (33.50)                                        
 20 Zheng, Raymond H          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.93    1:04.67 SILV   
                  31.38     1:04.67 (33.29)                                        
 21 Scala, Christopher J      12 WEST-MR              1:08.54    1:05.38 SILV   
                  31.03     1:05.38 (34.35)                                        
 22 Glat, Chandler R          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.03    1:06.25 SILV   
                  31.42     1:06.25 (34.83)                                        
 23 Ahearn, Declan B          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.11    1:06.41 SILV   
                  31.02     1:06.41 (35.39)                                        
 24 Scarcella, Joseph A       11 WEST-MR              1:06.42    1:07.39 SILV   
                  32.44     1:07.39 (34.95)                                        
 25 Ouldibbat, Hamza          12 Sailfish-MR          1:06.64    1:07.76 SILV   
                  32.41     1:07.76 (35.35)                                        
 26 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.17    1:08.24 SILV   
                  32.37     1:08.24 (35.87)                                        
 27 Chan, Brian               12 GATE-MR              1:13.70    1:08.46 SILV   
                  33.11     1:08.46 (35.35)                                        
 28 Petrini, Alex D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.35    1:08.52 SILV   
                  32.39     1:08.52 (36.13)                                        
 29 Sullivan, Jack R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.69    1:08.91 SILV   
                  33.32     1:08.91 (35.59)                                        
 30 Djunic, Dennis            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.13    1:10.34 SILV   
                  33.07     1:10.34 (37.27)                                        
 31 Townley, Nicholas J       12 WEST-MR              1:08.76    1:10.88        
                  34.50     1:10.88 (36.38)                                        
 32 Ford, Wesley A            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.60    1:10.90        
                  33.36     1:10.90 (37.54)                                        
 33 Eng, Timothy              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.84    1:11.02        
                  33.75     1:11.02 (37.27)                                        
 34 Bose, Javin S             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.71    1:11.55        
                  33.86     1:11.55 (37.69)                                        
 35 Coleman, Taylor A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.83    1:12.11        
                  33.59     1:12.11 (38.52)                                        
 36 Bleifeld, Spencer         11 Ncac-MR              1:17.00    1:12.15        
                  33.85     1:12.15 (38.30)                                        
 37 Zhu, Nicholas T           12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:12.66        
                  32.61     1:12.66 (40.05)                                        
 38 Kinkel, William G         11 GATE-MR              1:15.28    1:13.90        
                  34.48     1:13.90 (39.42)                                        
 39 Slattery, Conn            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.38    1:14.20        
                  35.83     1:14.20 (38.37)                                        
 40 Paccione, Sawyer          11 Sailfish-MR          1:13.91    1:14.29        
                  35.87     1:14.29 (38.42)                                        
 41 Rabasco, Christopher M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.16    1:14.75        
                  36.16     1:14.75 (38.59)                                        
 42 Harripersaud, Bhisham     12 GATE-MR              1:19.08    1:15.48        
                  34.32     1:15.48 (41.16)                                        
 43 Pan, Matthew A            11 GATE-MR              1:21.63    1:17.90        
 44 Fernandez, Luciano A      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.93    1:18.42        
                  37.76     1:18.42 (40.66)                                        
 45 Chang, Henry H            12 GATE-MR              1:24.00    1:18.54        
                  37.43     1:18.54 (41.11)                                        
 46 Sakoff, Nicholas T        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.69    1:20.37        
                  38.23     1:20.37 (42.14)                                        
 47 Razick, Adam A            11 Sailfish-MR          1:17.98    1:20.40        
                  36.39     1:20.40 (44.01)                                        
 48 Fu, Mike                  12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:21.06        
                  37.39     1:21.06 (43.67)                                        
 49 Uberti, Marcos A          11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:21.23        
                  37.92     1:21.23 (43.31)                                        
 50 Meade, Thomas P           11 GAEL-MR              1:29.17    1:23.81        
                  39.10     1:23.81 (44.71)                                        
 51 Currier, Ry               12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:24.71        
                  39.30     1:24.71 (45.41)                                        
 52 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    11 PATS-MR              1:42.17    1:31.99        
                  43.18     1:31.99 (48.81)                                        
 53 Jackson, Justin T         12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:47.63        
                  50.95     1:47.63 (56.68)                                        
 -- Hill, Tyler S             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.14         DQ        
      False start
                  29.16          DQ (31.24)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:15.49  JO
              2:30.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               12 Ncac-MR              2:09.00    2:07.29 ZQ     
                  28.29     1:00.20 (31.91)     1:33.98 (33.78)     2:07.29 (33.31)
  2 Draper, Christopher F     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:12.52    2:09.92 ZQ     
                  29.49     1:02.82 (33.33)     1:36.99 (34.17)     2:09.92 (32.93)
  3 Mathews, Gabriel T        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.89    2:11.69 ZQ     
                  29.67     1:03.76 (34.09)     1:38.16 (34.40)     2:11.69 (33.53)
  4 Glat, Brian S             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.46    2:11.70 JO     
                  28.98     1:02.43 (33.45)     1:37.24 (34.81)     2:11.70 (34.46)
  5 Tu, Matthew X             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.93    2:14.54 JO     
                  30.35     1:04.66 (34.31)     1:40.83 (36.17)     2:14.54 (33.71)
  6 McLaughlin, Mark W        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.69    2:15.06 JO     
                  30.88     1:05.11 (34.23)     1:40.08 (34.97)     2:15.06 (34.98)
  7 Hill, Tyler S             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.95    2:16.17 SILV   
                  31.02     1:06.51 (35.49)     1:43.33 (36.82)     2:16.17 (32.84)
  8 Kaufmann, Garrett J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.84    2:17.43 SILV   
                  31.25     1:06.49 (35.24)     1:43.42 (36.93)     2:17.43 (34.01)
  9 Thomas, Desi C            12 NYCC-MR              2:17.25    2:17.44 SILV   
                  31.04     1:06.19 (35.15)     1:43.17 (36.98)     2:17.44 (34.27)
 10 Oumarov, Elan             12 HS-MR                2:33.29    2:19.48 SILV   
                  32.20     1:08.62 (36.42)     1:45.65 (37.03)     2:19.48 (33.83)
 11 Ahearn, Declan B          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.02    2:19.49 SILV   
                  31.89     1:07.52 (35.63)     1:44.31 (36.79)     2:19.49 (35.18)
 12 Behbehani, Tirdod         11 Un-Marlins-MR        2:27.43    2:19.88 SILV   
                  32.31     1:07.00 (34.69)     1:43.52 (36.52)     2:19.88 (36.36)
 13 Barker, Evan W            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.11    2:20.14 SILV   
                  31.72     1:08.00 (36.28)     1:45.26 (37.26)     2:20.14 (34.88)
 14 Rodriguez, Ian R          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.46    2:20.76 SILV   
                  31.62     1:08.15 (36.53)     1:45.47 (37.32)     2:20.76 (35.29)
 15 Sweeney, Sam M            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.52    2:21.14 SILV   
                  31.72     1:08.25 (36.53)     1:45.49 (37.24)     2:21.14 (35.65)
 16 Glat, Chandler R          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.47    2:25.40 SILV   
                  32.68     1:10.39 (37.71)     1:48.91 (38.52)     2:25.40 (36.49)
 17 Zheng, Raymond H          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.47    2:25.48 SILV   
                  32.44     1:09.92 (37.48)     1:49.19 (39.27)     2:25.48 (36.29)
 18 Moy, Ethan                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.89    2:26.60 SILV   
                  32.82     1:11.15 (38.33)     1:50.38 (39.23)     2:26.60 (36.22)
 19 Shteynberg, Samuel D      12 HS-MR                2:37.00    2:27.39 SILV   
                  34.10     1:11.93 (37.83)     1:53.11 (41.18)     2:27.39 (34.28)
 20 Blair, Seamus C           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.50    2:29.97 SILV   
                  33.60     1:11.48 (37.88)     1:51.57 (40.09)     2:29.97 (38.40)
 21 Ouldibbat, Hamza          12 Sailfish-MR          2:22.96    2:29.98 SILV   
                  33.49     1:11.46 (37.97)     1:51.21 (39.75)     2:29.98 (38.77)
 22 Gaberkorn, Lucas S        12 HS-MR                2:50.00    2:30.35 SILV   
                  34.19     1:13.27 (39.08)     1:53.30 (40.03)     2:30.35 (37.05)
 23 Hagan, Alex E             12 PATS-MR              2:36.88    2:31.01        
                  34.27     1:13.71 (39.44)     1:54.32 (40.61)     2:31.01 (36.69)
 24 Sultana, Matthew J        12 GATE-MR                   NT    2:31.81        
                  32.78     1:11.57 (38.79)     1:52.31 (40.74)     2:31.81 (39.50)
 25 Sullivan, Jack R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.33    2:32.26        
                  34.97     1:15.35 (40.38)     1:54.99 (39.64)     2:32.26 (37.27)
 26 Djunic, Dennis            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.59    2:33.36        
                  34.22     1:13.25 (39.03)     1:53.53 (40.28)     2:33.36 (39.83)
 27 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.63    2:33.53        
                  33.99     1:13.32 (39.33)     1:54.40 (41.08)     2:33.53 (39.13)
 28 Chan, Brian               12 GATE-MR              2:41.69    2:33.73        
                  35.12     1:14.58 (39.46)     1:55.59 (41.01)     2:33.73 (38.14)
 29 Petrini, Alex D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.09    2:37.23        
                  34.88     1:16.19 (41.31)     1:58.75 (42.56)     2:37.23 (38.48)
 30 Eng, Timothy              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.68    2:39.38        
                  35.39     1:16.42 (41.03)     1:59.90 (43.48)     2:39.38 (39.48)
 31 Lue, Michael              11 GATE-MR              2:42.41    2:40.93        
                  34.69     1:15.42 (40.73)   2:40.93 (1:25.51)                    
 32 Baranov, Lenny            12 HS-MR                3:00.91    2:41.32        
                  35.35     1:16.10 (40.75)     1:59.53 (43.43)     2:41.32 (41.79)
 33 Horne, Neil L             11 HS-MR                3:05.00    2:41.49        
                  36.67     1:18.23 (41.56)     2:01.89 (43.66)     2:41.49 (39.60)
 34 Ruf, Jason E              11 HS-MR                2:37.00    2:42.82        
                  35.65     1:18.09 (42.44)     2:02.28 (44.19)     2:42.82 (40.54)
 35 Coleman, Taylor A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.53    2:45.78        
                  35.82     1:18.34 (42.52)     2:01.82 (43.48)     2:45.78 (43.96)
 36 Harripersaud, Bhisham     12 GATE-MR              2:55.57    2:46.45        
                  36.90   2:46.45 (2:09.55)                                        
 37 Langaman, Kevin J         11 HS-MR                2:52.11    2:46.61        
                  36.86     1:20.25 (43.39)     2:05.71 (45.46)     2:46.61 (40.90)
 38 Kinkel, William G         11 GATE-MR              2:51.61    2:47.41        
                  35.63     1:18.54 (42.91)     2:02.86 (44.32)     2:47.41 (44.55)
 39 Pan, Matthew A            11 GATE-MR              2:56.63    2:47.97        
                  38.38     1:22.04 (43.66)     2:07.02 (44.98)     2:47.97 (40.95)
 40 Chu, Kenneth C            12 HS-MR                2:40.00    2:50.83        
                  34.25     1:15.94 (41.69)     2:02.51 (46.57)     2:50.83 (48.32)
 41 Rosenshine, Jared T       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.63    2:54.16        
                  38.14     1:21.86 (43.72)     2:07.78 (45.92)     2:54.16 (46.38)
 42 Razick, Adam A            11 Sailfish-MR          2:56.29    2:54.59        
                  38.58     1:22.63 (44.05)     2:09.53 (46.90)     2:54.59 (45.06)
 43 Maloney, Bobby D          11 HS-MR                2:50.70    2:57.64        
                  38.60     1:24.12 (45.52)     2:11.93 (47.81)     2:57.64 (45.71)
 44 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    11 PATS-MR              3:31.54    3:17.67        
                  44.29     1:36.45 (52.16)     2:30.03 (53.58)     3:17.67 (47.64)
 -- Meehan, Ryan J            11 HS-MR                2:33.00         DQ        
      False start
                  34.84     1:16.51 (41.67)     1:58.68 (42.17)          DQ (38.27)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               12 Ncac-MR                30.00      29.43 ZQ     
  2 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR                31.33      30.08 ZQ     
  3 Glat, Brian S             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.84      30.55 ZQ     
  4 Mathews, Gabriel T        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.96      31.10 ZQ     
  5 Hill, Tyler S             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.76      31.58 ZQ     
  6 Guardino, Devin J         12 PATS-MR                31.74      31.80 ZQ     
  7 McLaughlin, Mark W        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.87      31.83 ZQ     
  8 Oumarov, Elan             12 HS-MR                  34.69      32.30 ZQ     
  9 Freeman, John T           12 GAEL-MR                32.29      32.32 ZQ     
 10 Rabadi, Nicholas          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.61      32.57 JO     
 11 Sweeney, Sam M            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.41      32.71 JO     
 12 Thomas, Desi C            12 NYCC-MR                33.12      33.07 JO     
 13 Liu, Eric Z               11 Ncac-MR                33.00      33.13 JO     
 14 Hillis, Dillon W          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.81      33.14 JO     
 15 Gaberkorn, Lucas S        12 HS-MR                  37.45      34.11 SILV   
 16 Hafez, Omar A             11 HS-MR                  37.00      34.42 SILV   
 17 Shteynberg, Samuel D      12 HS-MR                  35.28      34.63 SILV   
 18 Rodriguez, Ian R          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.75      34.99 SILV   
 19 Ramos, Brandon J          11 APEX-MR                34.81      35.40 SILV   
 20 Barker, Evan W            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.55      35.46 SILV   
 21 Kaufmann, Garrett J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.33      35.53 SILV   
 22 Chan, Brian               12 GATE-MR                38.94      35.59 SILV   
 23 Ouldibbat, Hamza          12 Sailfish-MR            33.60      35.87 SILV   
 24 Djunic, Dennis            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.94      36.11 SILV   
 25 Zheng, Raymond H          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.65      36.16 SILV   
 26 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.94      36.24 SILV   
 27 Behbehani, Tirdod         11 Un-Marlins-MR          36.72      36.28 SILV   
 28 Slattery, Conn            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.20      36.33 SILV   
 29 Glat, Chandler R          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.09      36.34 SILV   
 30 Ahearn, Declan B          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.06      36.47 SILV   
 31 Hutton, RJ                12 PATS-MR                37.17      36.98 SILV   
 32 Coleman, Taylor A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.31      37.07 SILV   
 33 Petrini, Alex D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.56      37.17 SILV   
 34 Bleifeld, Spencer         11 Ncac-MR                36.00      37.40 SILV   
 35 Ruf, Jason E              11 HS-MR                  38.24      37.89 SILV   
 36 Blair, Seamus C           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.11      38.19 SILV   
 37 Eng, Timothy              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.16      38.55 SILV   
 38 Langaman, Kevin J         11 HS-MR                  39.62      38.75 SILV   
 39 Fernandez, Luciano A      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.30      39.40 SILV   
 40 Kinkel, William G         11 GATE-MR                40.68      39.49 SILV   
 41 Sullivan, Jack R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.37      39.75 SILV   
 42 Zhu, Nicholas T           12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      39.79 SILV   
 43 Bose, Javin S             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.70      40.08 SILV   
 44 Pan, Matthew A            11 GATE-MR                41.42      40.24 SILV   
 45 Sakoff, Nicholas T        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.19      40.39 SILV   
 46 Thaler, Eli M             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.04      40.53 SILV   
 47 Maloney, Bobby D          11 HS-MR                  39.64      41.68 SILV   
 48 Meade, Thomas P           11 GAEL-MR                45.20      42.01        
 49 Fu, Mike                  12 GATE-MR                   NT      42.39        
 50 Rabasco, Christopher M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.67      42.48        
 51 Razick, Adam A            11 Sailfish-MR            43.16      42.67        
 52 Horne, Neil L             11 HS-MR                  39.58      42.81        
 53 Eforo, John T             12 GAEL-MR                45.65      42.82        
 54 Harripersaud, Bhisham     12 GATE-MR                45.50      43.83        
 55 Rosenshine, Jared T       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.53      43.95        
 56 Levin, Andrew J           12 PATS-MR                   NT      47.03        
 57 Uberti, Marcos A          11 NYCC-MR                   NT      47.32        
 58 Currier, Ry               12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      48.23        
 59 Jackson, Justin T         12 PATS-MR                   NT      55.13        
 -- Shelton, William R        11 Sailfish-MR               NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Benfaida, Eric A          11 Sailfish-MR               NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Lawson, Michael           11 Sailfish-MR            42.16         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:24.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               12 Ncac-MR              1:05.00    1:03.03 ZQ     
                  30.13     1:03.03 (32.90)                                        
  2 Glat, Brian S             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.16    1:04.99 ZQ     
                  31.23     1:04.99 (33.76)                                        
  3 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR              1:09.07    1:05.73 ZQ     
                  31.86     1:05.73 (33.87)                                        
  4 Mathews, Gabriel T        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.86    1:06.33 ZQ     
                  32.59     1:06.33 (33.74)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Mark W        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.56    1:08.34 ZQ     
                  32.84     1:08.34 (35.50)                                        
  6 Hill, Tyler S             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.78    1:08.57 ZQ     
                  32.63     1:08.57 (35.94)                                        
  7 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR              1:08.81    1:10.16 JO     
                  34.12     1:10.16 (36.04)                                        
  8 Sweeney, Sam M            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.19    1:10.65 JO     
                  33.69     1:10.65 (36.96)                                        
  9 Liu, Eric Z               11 Ncac-MR              1:12.00    1:11.33 JO     
                  34.15     1:11.33 (37.18)                                        
 10 Hillis, Dillon W          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.25    1:11.37 JO     
                  35.25     1:11.37 (36.12)                                        
 11 Draper, Christopher F     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.76    1:11.89 SILV   
                  34.52     1:11.89 (37.37)                                        
 12 Thomas, Desi C            12 NYCC-MR              1:14.74    1:13.55 SILV   
                  36.06     1:13.55 (37.49)                                        
 13 Barker, Evan W            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.52    1:14.18 SILV   
                  35.94     1:14.18 (38.24)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Ian R          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.03    1:15.10 SILV   
                  37.10     1:15.10 (38.00)                                        
 15 Kaufmann, Garrett J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.94    1:15.40 SILV   
                  36.08     1:15.40 (39.32)                                        
 16 Scala, Christopher J      12 WEST-MR              1:18.54    1:15.85 SILV   
                  36.52     1:15.85 (39.33)                                        
 17 Moy, Ethan                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.93    1:16.78 SILV   
                  37.82     1:16.78 (38.96)                                        
 18 Scarcella, Joseph A       11 WEST-MR              1:18.55    1:17.67 SILV   
                  37.68     1:17.67 (39.99)                                        
 19 Lue, Michael              11 GATE-MR              1:19.60    1:17.81 SILV   
                  37.34     1:17.81 (40.47)                                        
 20 Zheng, Raymond H          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.15    1:18.18 SILV   
                  38.54     1:18.18 (39.64)                                        
 21 Chan, Brian               12 GATE-MR              1:22.39    1:18.39 SILV   
                  37.81     1:18.39 (40.58)                                        
 22 Ahearn, Declan B          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.08    1:18.95 SILV   
                  38.26     1:18.95 (40.69)                                        
 23 Djunic, Dennis            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.07    1:19.08 SILV   
                  38.62     1:19.08 (40.46)                                        
 24 Glat, Chandler R          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.52    1:19.36 SILV   
                  37.97     1:19.36 (41.39)                                        
 25 Behbehani, Tirdod         11 Un-Marlins-MR        1:18.76    1:19.44 SILV   
 26 Rabadi, Nicholas          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.79    1:19.52 SILV   
 27 Coleman, Taylor A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.36    1:19.64 SILV   
                  38.45     1:19.64 (41.19)                                        
 28 Bleifeld, Spencer         11 Ncac-MR              1:25.00    1:20.26 SILV   
                  37.75     1:20.26 (42.51)                                        
 29 Townley, Nicholas J       12 WEST-MR              1:17.51    1:20.79 SILV   
                  39.89     1:20.79 (40.90)                                        
 30 Sullivan, Jack R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.49    1:21.67 SILV   
                  39.81     1:21.67 (41.86)                                        
 31 McCaffrey, TC C           11 PATS-MR              1:23.72    1:21.95 SILV   
                  39.86     1:21.95 (42.09)                                        
 32 Paccione, Sawyer          11 Sailfish-MR          1:25.57    1:23.31 SILV   
                  40.12     1:23.31 (43.19)                                        
 33 Slattery, Conn            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.45    1:24.09 SILV   
                  40.60     1:24.09 (43.49)                                        
 34 Bose, Javin S             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.62    1:25.14        
                  41.33     1:25.14 (43.81)                                        
 35 Fernandez, Luciano A      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.70    1:26.29        
                  42.88     1:26.29 (43.41)                                        
 36 Pan, Matthew A            11 GATE-MR              1:31.23    1:26.86        
 37 Sakoff, Nicholas T        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.25    1:28.63        
                  43.04     1:28.63 (45.59)                                        
 38 Torres, Cristian          11 Sailfish-MR          1:26.08    1:29.20        
                  43.60     1:29.20 (45.60)                                        
 39 Zhu, Nicholas T           12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:30.05        
                  41.57     1:30.05 (48.48)                                        
 40 Rabasco, Christopher M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.03    1:31.42        
                  45.72     1:31.42 (45.70)                                        
 41 Fu, Mike                  12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:33.07        
                  45.01     1:33.07 (48.06)                                        
 42 Chang, Henry H            12 GATE-MR              1:36.00    1:34.97        
 43 Razick, Adam A            11 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:35.08        
                  46.61     1:35.08 (48.47)                                        
 44 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    11 PATS-MR              1:54.24    1:41.27        
                  49.90     1:41.27 (51.37)                                        
 45 Uberti, Marcos A          11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:43.97        
                  50.15     1:43.97 (53.82)                                        
 -- Guardino, Devin J         12 PATS-MR              1:11.24         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  33.60          DQ (35.03)                                        
 -- Currier, Ry               12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  51.85          DQ (57.93)                                        
 -- Meade, Thomas P           11 GAEL-MR              1:42.56         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  42.22          DQ (46.93)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                43.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR                33.56      32.28 ZQ     
  2 Hillis, Dillon W          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.59      35.21 ZQ     
  3 Tu, Matthew X             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.41      35.52 ZQ     
  4 McLaughlin, Mark W        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.82      35.96 ZQ     
  5 Hutton, RJ                12 PATS-MR                37.16      36.55 ZQ     
  6 Sultana, Matthew J        12 GATE-MR                36.82      36.57 ZQ     
  7 Rabadi, Nicholas          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.72      36.84 ZQ     
  8 Glat, Chandler R          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.72      37.60 SILV   
  9 Draper, Christopher F     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.32      37.92 SILV   
 10 Lue, Michael              11 GATE-MR                39.58      38.88 SILV   
 11 Chu, Kenneth C            12 HS-MR                  39.64      39.02 SILV   
 12 Ramos, Brandon J          11 APEX-MR                40.57      39.17 SILV   
 13 Rabasco, Christopher M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.84      39.42 SILV   
 14 Ahearn, Declan B          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.53      39.60 SILV   
 15 Baranov, Lenny            12 HS-MR                  40.60      39.68 SILV   
 16 Eng, Timothy              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.43      40.18 SILV   
 17 Meehan, Ryan J            11 HS-MR                  39.61      40.31 SILV   
 18 Zheng, Raymond H          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.43      41.14 SILV   
 18 Petrini, Alex D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.95      41.14 SILV   
 20 Blair, Seamus C           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.10      41.67 SILV   
 21 Djunic, Dennis            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.04      41.73 SILV   
 22 Fernandez, Luciano A      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.99      41.88 SILV   
 23 Sullivan, Jack R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.94      42.54 SILV   
 24 Pan, Matthew A            11 GATE-MR                45.03      43.07 SILV   
 25 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.99      43.80        
 26 Ouldibbat, Hamza          12 Sailfish-MR            44.47      44.55        
 27 Hagan, Alex E             12 PATS-MR                46.63      44.65        
 28 Liu, Kevin                11 Ncac-MR                45.00      44.78        
 29 Langaman, Kevin J         11 HS-MR                  45.33      45.52        
 30 Slattery, Conn            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.43      45.72        
 31 Thaler, Eli M             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.43      45.95        
 32 Lawson, Michael           11 Sailfish-MR            46.16      46.18        
 33 Sakoff, Nicholas T        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.09      46.72        
 34 Rosenshine, Jared T       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.61      48.21        
 35 Levin, Andrew J           12 PATS-MR                   NT      48.43        
 36 Fu, Mike                  12 GATE-MR                   NT      48.56        
 37 Zhu, Nicholas T           12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      49.33        
 38 Razick, Adam A            11 Sailfish-MR            49.77      49.34        
 39 Jackson, Justin T         12 PATS-MR                   NT      49.51        
 40 Uberti, Marcos A          11 NYCC-MR                   NT      50.65        
 41 Horne, Neil L             11 HS-MR                  49.00      50.68        
 42 Coleman, Taylor A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.36      50.99        
 43 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    11 PATS-MR              1:06.62      57.02        
 44 Currier, Ry               12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      58.76        
 -- Shelton, William R        11 Sailfish-MR               NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:30.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR              1:11.13    1:09.41 ZQ     
                  32.94     1:09.41 (36.47)                                        
  2 Tu, Matthew X             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.03    1:16.39 ZQ     
                  35.94     1:16.39 (40.45)                                        
  3 Hillis, Dillon W          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.06    1:17.16 ZQ     
                  36.28     1:17.16 (40.88)                                        
  4 McLaughlin, Mark W        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.30    1:19.79 ZQ     
                  37.47     1:19.79 (42.32)                                        
  5 Hutton, RJ                12 PATS-MR              1:20.43    1:21.05 JO     
                  38.07     1:21.05 (42.98)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Ian R          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.16    1:23.79 SILV   
                  39.62     1:23.79 (44.17)                                        
  7 Glat, Chandler R          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.56    1:24.16 SILV   
                  40.01     1:24.16 (44.15)                                        
  8 Lue, Michael              11 GATE-MR              1:26.50    1:25.03 SILV   
                  40.56     1:25.03 (44.47)                                        
  9 Ahearn, Declan B          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.05    1:25.26 SILV   
                  40.83     1:25.26 (44.43)                                        
 10 Rabasco, Christopher M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.34    1:26.49 SILV   
                  41.87     1:26.49 (44.62)                                        
 11 Eng, Timothy              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.97    1:26.61 SILV   
                  41.02     1:26.61 (45.59)                                        
 12 Petrini, Alex D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.57    1:27.21 SILV   
                  40.64     1:27.21 (46.57)                                        
 13 Scala, Christopher J      12 WEST-MR              1:29.54    1:27.24 SILV   
                  41.19     1:27.24 (46.05)                                        
 14 Ford, Wesley A            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:28.80 SILV   
                  42.94     1:28.80 (45.86)                                        
 15 Zheng, Raymond H          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.80    1:29.77 SILV   
                  42.00     1:29.77 (47.77)                                        
 16 Scarcella, Joseph A       11 WEST-MR              1:29.44    1:30.05 SILV   
                  42.62     1:30.05 (47.43)                                        
 17 Djunic, Dennis            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.72    1:31.67        
                  43.62     1:31.67 (48.05)                                        
 18 Townley, Nicholas J       12 WEST-MR              1:31.86    1:32.45        
                  45.41     1:32.45 (47.04)                                        
 19 Fernandez, Luciano A      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.42    1:33.16        
                  42.12     1:33.16 (51.04)                                        
 20 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.84    1:33.47        
                  44.02     1:33.47 (49.45)                                        
 21 Pan, Matthew A            11 GATE-MR              1:37.02    1:33.71        
                  44.17     1:33.71 (49.54)                                        
 22 Chang, Henry H            12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:40.15        
                  47.03     1:40.15 (53.12)                                        
 23 Fu, Mike                  12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:41.12        
                  47.57     1:41.12 (53.55)                                        
 24 Sakoff, Nicholas T        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.03    1:42.10        
                  50.21     1:42.10 (51.89)                                        
 25 Razick, Adam A            11 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:43.19        
                  49.36     1:43.19 (53.83)                                        
 26 Zhu, Nicholas T           12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:43.36        
                  49.50     1:43.36 (53.86)                                        
 27 Slattery, Conn            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.45    1:44.20        
                  49.16     1:44.20 (55.04)                                        
 28 Jackson, Justin T         12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:47.27        
                  50.54     1:47.27 (56.73)                                        
 29 Uberti, Marcos A          11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:53.32        
 30 Currier, Ry               12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:59.91        
                  56.69   1:59.91 (1:03.22)                                        
 -- McCaffrey, TC C           11 PATS-MR              1:50.19         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  48.08          DQ (50.38)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                39.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.16      29.08 ZQ     
  2 Kaufmann, Garrett J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.81      29.73 ZQ     
  3 Sweeney, Sam M            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.09      29.97 ZQ     
  4 Glat, Brian S             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.02      30.32 ZQ     
  5 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR                31.21      30.38 ZQ     
  6 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR                30.25      30.79 JO     
  7 Tu, Matthew X             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.78      31.26 JO     
  8 Rabadi, Nicholas          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.32      31.29 JO     
  9 Liu, Eric Z               11 Ncac-MR                31.00      31.33 JO     
 10 Hill, Tyler S             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.13      31.80 JO     
 11 Draper, Christopher F     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.88      32.40 SILV   
 12 Scala, Christopher J      12 WEST-MR                35.98      32.52 SILV   
 13 Barker, Evan W            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.69      33.63 SILV   
 14 Thomas, Desi C            12 NYCC-MR                32.91      34.16 SILV   
 15 Torres, Cristian          11 Sailfish-MR            35.40      35.31 SILV   
 16 Bose, Javin S             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.18      35.35 SILV   
 17 Chan, Brian               12 GATE-MR                42.78      35.42 SILV   
 18 Behbehani, Tirdod         11 Un-Marlins-MR          37.34      35.49 SILV   
 19 Mathews, Gabriel T        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.39      35.51 SILV   
 20 Hutton, RJ                12 PATS-MR                37.05      35.91 SILV   
 21 Scarcella, Joseph A       11 WEST-MR                39.10      35.98 SILV   
 22 Petrini, Alex D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.47      36.06 SILV   
 23 Kinkel, William G         11 GATE-MR                38.09      36.45 SILV   
 24 Sullivan, Jack R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.91      36.48 SILV   
 25 Eng, Timothy              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.71      36.51 SILV   
 26 Lue, Michael              11 GATE-MR                35.62      36.52 SILV   
 27 Ford, Wesley A            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      36.55 SILV   
 28 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.88      37.09 SILV   
 29 Coleman, Taylor A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.65      37.30 SILV   
 30 Moy, Ethan                12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.86      37.72 SILV   
 31 Harripersaud, Bhisham     12 GATE-MR                   NT      38.98 SILV   
 32 Chang, Henry H            12 GATE-MR                46.00      41.53        
 33 Uberti, Marcos A          11 NYCC-MR                   NT      41.92        
 34 Fu, Mike                  12 GATE-MR                   NT      42.06        
 35 Rabasco, Christopher M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.55      42.39        
 36 Fernandez, Luciano A      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.78      43.02        
 37 Meade, Thomas P           11 GAEL-MR                50.40      53.52        
 38 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    11 PATS-MR              1:04.97      54.69        
 39 Jackson, Justin T         12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:08.14        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:13.49  JO
              1:27.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               12 Ncac-MR              1:05.00    1:04.90 ZQ     
                  29.57     1:04.90 (35.33)                                        
  2 Hillis, Dillon W          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.59    1:05.99 ZQ     
                  30.83     1:05.99 (35.16)                                        
  3 Oumarov, Elan             12 HS-MR                1:12.71    1:06.47 ZQ     
                  31.92     1:06.47 (34.55)                                        
  4 Draper, Christopher F     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.58    1:07.56 ZQ     
                  31.50     1:07.56 (36.06)                                        
  5 Sweeney, Sam M            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.77    1:08.07 ZQ     
                  31.59     1:08.07 (36.48)                                        
  6 Kaufmann, Garrett J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.50    1:08.72 ZQ     
                  31.86     1:08.72 (36.86)                                        
  7 Glat, Brian S             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.58    1:08.77 ZQ     
                  31.50     1:08.77 (37.27)                                        
  8 Rabadi, Nicholas          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.02    1:09.32 ZQ     
                  31.97     1:09.32 (37.35)                                        
  9 Liu, Eric Z               11 Ncac-MR              1:12.00    1:09.72 JO     
                  32.28     1:09.72 (37.44)                                        
 10 Tu, Matthew X             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.31    1:10.21 JO     
                  32.19     1:10.21 (38.02)                                        
 11 Freeman, John T           12 GAEL-MR              1:15.66    1:12.21 JO     
                  34.19     1:12.21 (38.02)                                        
 12 Barker, Evan W            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.89    1:14.84 SILV   
                  34.62     1:14.84 (40.22)                                        
 13 Hill, Tyler S             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.42    1:17.03 SILV   
                  34.30     1:17.03 (42.73)                                        
 14 Baranov, Lenny            12 HS-MR                1:17.02    1:18.41 SILV   
                  35.98     1:18.41 (42.43)                                        
 15 Guardino, Devin J         12 PATS-MR              1:20.38    1:18.59 SILV   
                  36.82     1:18.59 (41.77)                                        
 16 Behbehani, Tirdod         11 Un-Marlins-MR        1:20.91    1:19.17 SILV   
                  38.59     1:19.17 (40.58)                                        
 17 Thomas, Desi C            12 NYCC-MR              1:22.19    1:19.86 SILV   
                  35.24     1:19.86 (44.62)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Ian R          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.27    1:20.16 SILV   
                  38.27     1:20.16 (41.89)                                        
 19 Ruf, Jason E              11 HS-MR                1:22.00    1:20.20 SILV   
                  37.30     1:20.20 (42.90)                                        
 20 Shteynberg, Samuel D      12 HS-MR                1:31.26    1:20.83 SILV   
                  36.91     1:20.83 (43.92)                                        
 21 Hutton, RJ                12 PATS-MR              1:24.63    1:22.01 SILV   
                  38.59     1:22.01 (43.42)                                        
 22 Kinkel, William G         11 GATE-MR              1:26.24    1:23.65 SILV   
                  38.13     1:23.65 (45.52)                                        
 23 Bose, Javin S             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.99    1:25.21 SILV   
                  38.72     1:25.21 (46.49)                                        
 24 Chan, Brian               12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:25.38 SILV   
                  38.45     1:25.38 (46.93)                                        
 25 Meehan, Ryan J            11 HS-MR                1:22.75    1:25.46 SILV   
                  37.92     1:25.46 (47.54)                                        
 26 Gaberkorn, Lucas S        12 HS-MR                1:36.71    1:25.47 SILV   
                  38.35     1:25.47 (47.12)                                        
 27 Langaman, Kevin J         11 HS-MR                1:34.75    1:25.49 SILV   
                  39.94     1:25.49 (45.55)                                        
 28 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.32    1:25.78 SILV   
                  39.39     1:25.78 (46.39)                                        
 29 Moy, Ethan                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.22    1:26.40 SILV   
                  40.27     1:26.40 (46.13)                                        
 30 Thaler, Eli M             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.96    1:27.39 SILV   
                  41.03     1:27.39 (46.36)                                        
 31 Hafez, Omar A             11 HS-MR                1:30.00    1:28.22        
                  38.56     1:28.22 (49.66)                                        
 32 Sullivan, Jack R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.20    1:28.59        
                  40.71     1:28.59 (47.88)                                        
 33 Rabasco, Christopher M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.54    1:30.80        
                  42.93     1:30.80 (47.87)                                        
 34 Maloney, Bobby D          11 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:35.40        
                  43.83     1:35.40 (51.57)                                        
 35 Uberti, Marcos A          11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:36.37        
 36 Horne, Neil L             11 HS-MR                1:55.00    1:36.73        
                  45.08     1:36.73 (51.65)                                        
 37 Harripersaud, Bhisham     12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:36.77        
                  42.02     1:36.77 (54.75)                                        
 38 Fu, Mike                  12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:37.70        
                  43.62     1:37.70 (54.08)                                        
 -- Lue, Michael              11 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  39.49          DQ (47.81)                                        
 -- Chu, Kenneth C            12 HS-MR                1:36.30         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  36.92          DQ (50.06)                                        
 -- Levin, Andrew J           12 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  48.56          DQ (58.11)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:32.59  JO
              2:57.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR              2:23.70    2:21.73 ZQ     
                  32.59     1:08.35 (35.76)     1:48.12 (39.77)     2:21.73 (33.61)
  2 Glat, Brian S             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.17    2:26.12 ZQ     
                  31.21     1:06.92 (35.71)     1:53.22 (46.30)     2:26.12 (32.90)
  3 McLaughlin, Mark W        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.46    2:26.65 ZQ     
                  32.98     1:09.49 (36.51)     1:53.38 (43.89)     2:26.65 (33.27)
  4 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR              2:23.92    2:27.34 ZQ     
                  31.91     1:10.39 (38.48)     1:55.60 (45.21)     2:27.34 (31.74)
  5 Ho, Timothy               12 Ncac-MR              2:23.90    2:27.77 ZQ     
                  31.20     1:08.48 (37.28)     1:52.47 (43.99)     2:27.77 (35.30)
  6 Tu, Matthew X             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.77    2:29.96 JO     
                  32.59     1:12.56 (39.97)     1:56.66 (44.10)     2:29.96 (33.30)
  7 Guardino, Devin J         12 PATS-MR              2:38.80    2:34.18 SILV   
                  35.24     1:12.94 (37.70)     2:01.24 (48.30)     2:34.18 (32.94)
  8 Draper, Christopher F     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.32    2:35.02 SILV   
                  33.46     1:12.57 (39.11)     1:55.89 (43.32)     2:35.02 (39.13)
  9 Sweeney, Sam M            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.83    2:35.49 SILV   
                  31.63     1:12.56 (40.93)     2:01.97 (49.41)     2:35.49 (33.52)
 10 Hill, Tyler S             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.77    2:35.83 SILV   
                  34.69     1:13.96 (39.27)     2:04.64 (50.68)     2:35.83 (31.19)
 11 Kaufmann, Garrett J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.02    2:37.54 SILV   
                  33.36     1:16.06 (42.70)     2:04.75 (48.69)     2:37.54 (32.79)
 12 Rabadi, Nicholas          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.27    2:37.57 SILV   
                  32.09     1:13.43 (41.34)     2:02.98 (49.55)     2:37.57 (34.59)
 13 Rodriguez, Ian R          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.60    2:37.65 SILV   
                  37.06     1:16.20 (39.14)     2:04.15 (47.95)     2:37.65 (33.50)
 14 Barker, Evan W            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.47    2:39.47 SILV   
                  33.96     1:15.13 (41.17)     2:04.89 (49.76)     2:39.47 (34.58)
 15 Glat, Chandler R          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.68    2:43.50 SILV   
                  36.29     1:18.02 (41.73)     2:07.06 (49.04)     2:43.50 (36.44)
 16 Behbehani, Tirdod         11 Un-Marlins-MR        2:42.87    2:44.68 SILV   
                  36.10     1:19.26 (43.16)     2:09.94 (50.68)     2:44.68 (34.74)
 17 Ahearn, Declan B          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.18    2:45.05 SILV   
                  37.75     1:19.71 (41.96)     2:09.51 (49.80)     2:45.05 (35.54)
 18 Hutton, RJ                12 PATS-MR              2:47.32    2:45.27 SILV   
                  37.42     1:21.90 (44.48)     2:09.26 (47.36)     2:45.27 (36.01)
 19 Zheng, Raymond H          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.04    2:48.19 SILV   
                  39.27     1:22.07 (42.80)     2:13.62 (51.55)     2:48.19 (34.57)
 20 Thomas, Desi C            12 NYCC-MR              2:51.38    2:48.88 SILV   
                  37.70     1:19.02 (41.32)     2:12.88 (53.86)     2:48.88 (36.00)
 21 Lue, Michael              11 GATE-MR                   NT    2:52.20 SILV   
                  39.32     1:21.36 (42.04)     2:14.39 (53.03)     2:52.20 (37.81)
 22 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.33    2:52.57 SILV   
                  38.47     1:23.51 (45.04)     2:14.24 (50.73)     2:52.57 (38.33)
 23 Eng, Timothy              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.95    2:53.12 SILV   
                  39.55     1:26.27 (46.72)     2:14.46 (48.19)     2:53.12 (38.66)
 24 Ouldibbat, Hamza          12 Sailfish-MR          2:48.56    2:53.51 SILV   
                  39.00     1:20.78 (41.78)     2:14.95 (54.17)     2:53.51 (38.56)
 25 Chan, Brian               12 GATE-MR              3:08.87    2:53.82 SILV   
                  40.56     1:21.87 (41.31)     2:15.47 (53.60)     2:53.82 (38.35)
 26 Petrini, Alex D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.84    2:54.09 SILV   
                  37.58     1:23.54 (45.96)     2:15.02 (51.48)     2:54.09 (39.07)
 27 Townley, Nicholas J       12 WEST-MR              2:50.23    2:54.42 SILV   
                  41.42     1:23.52 (42.10)     2:16.36 (52.84)     2:54.42 (38.06)
 28 Sullivan, Jack R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.71    2:56.36 SILV   
                  39.92     1:26.01 (46.09)     2:19.66 (53.65)     2:56.36 (36.70)
 29 Coleman, Taylor A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.09    3:01.47        
                  40.18     1:24.17 (43.99)     2:23.22 (59.05)     3:01.47 (38.25)
 30 Kinkel, William G         11 GATE-MR              3:04.73    3:06.70        
                  38.94     1:25.82 (46.88)     2:23.87 (58.05)     3:06.70 (42.83)
 31 Paccione, Sawyer          11 Sailfish-MR               NT    3:09.83        
                  38.93     1:26.17 (47.24)   2:27.43 (1:01.26)     3:09.83 (42.40)
 32 Pan, Matthew A            11 GATE-MR              3:17.76    3:15.41        
                  47.86     1:38.04 (50.18)     2:31.39 (53.35)     3:15.41 (44.02)
 33 Harripersaud, Bhisham     12 GATE-MR              3:23.49    3:19.05        
                  42.99     1:33.07 (50.08)     2:32.82 (59.75)     3:19.05 (46.23)
 -- McCaffrey, TC C           11 PATS-MR              3:17.92         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes - breast
                  40.77     1:28.19 (47.42)     2:23.16 (54.97)          DQ (38.49)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           1:52.38    1:51.44        
     1) Hillis, Dillon W 11             2) Moy, Ethan 12                  
     3) Rodriguez, Ian R 12             4) Mathews, Gabriel T 12          
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:55.00    1:58.30        
     1) Scala, Christopher J 12         2) Townley, Nicholas J 12         
     3) Scarcella, Joseph A 11          4) Lee, Ryan P 11                 
  3 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                          2:02.21    1:58.42        
     1) Kinkel, William G 11            2) Lue, Michael 11                
     3) Chan, Brian 12                  4) Zhang, Evan 12                 
  4 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:34.06    2:07.45        
     1) Kingsbury, Nathaniel J 11       2) McCaffrey, TC C 11             
     3) Hutton, RJ 12                   4) Guardino, Devin J 12           
  5 New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish-MR  'A'                2:05.67    2:10.50        
     1) Torres, Cristian 11             2) Razick, Adam A 11              
     3) Paccione, Sawyer 11             4) Ouldibbat, Hamza 12            
  6 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                                NT    2:11.95        
     1) Djunic, Dennis 11               2) Sakoff, Nicholas T 12          
     3) Slattery, Conn 11               4) Bose, Javin S 12               
  7 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'B'                          2:16.00    2:16.27        
     1) Fu, Mike 12                     2) Chang, Henry H 12              
     3) Chen, Matthew 11                4) Harripersaud, Bhisham 12       
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:08.56    2:06.91        
     1) Mathews, Gabriel T 12           2) Rodriguez, Ian R 12            
     3) Hillis, Dillon W 11             4) Moy, Ethan 12                  
                  32.21     1:08.70 (36.49)     1:37.95 (29.25)     2:06.91 (28.96)
  2 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:18.30    2:11.41        
     1) Shteynberg, Samuel D 12         2) Chu, Kenneth C 12              
     3) Oumarov, Elan 12                4) Meehan, Ryan J 11              
                  34.11     1:11.44 (37.33)     1:40.81 (29.37)     2:11.41 (30.60)
  3 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                          2:17.47    2:14.30        
     1) Sultana, Matthew J 12           2) Chan, Brian 12                 
     3) Kinkel, William G 11            4) Lue, Michael 11                
                  35.18     1:11.02 (35.84)     1:45.91 (34.89)     2:14.30 (28.39)
  4 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                              2:24.98    2:18.33        
     1) Gaberkorn, Lucas S 12           2) Baranov, Lenny 12              
     3) Ruf, Jason E 11                 4) Maloney, Bobby D 11            
                  33.94                             1:44.61 ( )     2:18.33 (33.72)
  5 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:36.14    2:24.72        
     1) Kingsbury, Nathaniel J 11       2) Hutton, RJ 12                  
     3) Guardino, Devin J 12            4) Hagan, Alex E 12               
                  31.33                             1:44.63 ( )     2:24.72 (40.09)
  6 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                                NT    2:24.98        
     1) Slattery, Conn 11               2) Djunic, Dennis 11              
     3) Bose, Javin S 12                4) Zhu, Nicholas T 12             
                  36.40     1:18.38 (41.98)     1:54.34 (35.96)     2:24.98 (30.64)
  7 New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish-MR  'A'                2:25.01    2:35.81        
     1) Lawson, Michael 11              2) Razick, Adam A 11              
     3) Ouldibbat, Hamza 12             4) Shelton, William R 11          
                  40.36     1:27.26 (46.90)     2:02.01 (34.75)     2:35.81 (33.80)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                27.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jake D            13 NYCC-MR                23.54      23.33 ZQ     
  2 Isaac, Alejandro          14 NYCC-MR                23.94      23.91 ZQ     
  3 Raiola, Andy M            14 NYCC-MR                24.32      23.97 ZQ     
  4 Purvis, Robby J           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.63      24.05 ZQ     
  5 Konovalov, Nicholas       14 NYCC-MR                24.68      24.09 ZQ     
  6 Zhang, Aron               14 GATE-MR                23.94      24.43 ZQ     
  7 Luk, Arnold B             14 Ncac-MR                24.46      24.56 ZQ     
  8 Snyder, Andrew W          13 Rivertown Rays-MR      24.61      24.72 JO     
  9 Valyuk, Denis             14 NYCC-MR                25.12      25.59 SILV   
 10 Wachnik, Tony A           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.60      25.62 SILV   
 11 Nierhoff, Alex            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.36      26.16 SILV   
 12 Kan, Kevin                14 Ncac-MR                26.45      26.24 SILV   
 13 Delfico, Nicholas W       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.36      26.25 SILV   
 14 Watler, Jaleel C          14 NYCC-MR                27.80      26.39 SILV   
 15 Elms, River J             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.65      26.47 SILV   
 16 Massand, Dilin            13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.55      26.99 SILV   
 17 Lane, Wiley W             13 NYCC-MR                28.00      27.07 SILV   
 17 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.61      27.07 SILV   
 19 Gagion, Michael V         13 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.52      27.16 SILV   
 20 McCarthy, James R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.01      27.20 SILV   
 21 Fergus, Jack B            13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.60      27.44        
 22 Chang, Kevin              13 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.83      27.48        
 23 Salazar, Matthew A        13 Ncac-MR                26.80      27.50        
 24 Carvao, Felipe D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.25      27.64        
 25 Zhang, Ryan               13 Ncac-MR                28.90      28.00        
 26 Taylor, Griffin H         13 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.25      28.27        
 27 Haddad, Gabriel O         14 NYCC-MR                28.63      28.34        
 28 Bachoo, Eric              14 GATE-MR                29.49      28.94        
 29 Kunze, Aidan J            14 NYCC-MR                29.94      28.95        
 30 Lee, Justin S             13 PATS-MR                30.80      29.19        
 31 Torres, Kevin A           13 Ncac-MR                28.00      29.33        
 32 Sanchez, Kevin            13 GATE-MR                29.06      29.59        
 33 Curnin, Connor T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.19      29.68        
 34 Curnin, Declan C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.26      29.94        
 35 Ma, Edmond                13 PATS-MR                30.85      30.09        
 36 Dorflinger, Drew P        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.10      30.56        
 37 Gural, Ethan J            13 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.59      30.58        
 38 Read, Marko J             14 NYCC-MR                40.94      31.01        
 39 Fay, Timothy A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.93      31.08        
 40 Zhou, Edward J            13 GATE-MR                33.16      31.39        
 41 O'Keefe, Danny W          14 HS-MR                  32.99      32.26        
 42 Mahoney-Bostrom, Evan     13 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.78      32.48        
 43 Shen, Michael             13 GATE-MR                33.15      32.54        
 44 Griffith, Keyshawn        13 GATE-MR                33.21      33.64        
 45 Fowler, Christopher J     13 Sailfish-MR               NT      35.65        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
              1:00.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isaac, Alejandro          14 NYCC-MR                52.23      52.60 JO     
                  25.56       52.60 (27.04)                                        
  2 Snyder, Andrew W          13 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.80      52.64 JO     
                  25.51       52.64 (27.13)                                        
  3 Purvis, Robby J           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.43      52.79 JO     
                  25.74       52.79 (27.05)                                        
  4 Legros, Marcel D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.19      53.43 JO     
                  26.04       53.43 (27.39)                                        
  5 Konovalov, Nicholas       14 NYCC-MR                53.75      54.28 SILV   
                  26.09       54.28 (28.19)                                        
  6 Clarke, Jake D            13 NYCC-MR                53.97      54.39 SILV   
                  25.80       54.39 (28.59)                                        
  7 Wachnik, Tony A           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.78      54.89 SILV   
                  26.52       54.89 (28.37)                                        
  8 Valyuk, Denis             14 NYCC-MR                55.50      56.33 SILV   
                  26.89       56.33 (29.44)                                        
  9 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.60      57.47 SILV   
                  28.05       57.47 (29.42)                                        
 10 Elms, River J             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.43      57.59 SILV   
                  28.01       57.59 (29.58)                                        
 11 Fergus, Jack B            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.95      57.74 SILV   
                  27.87       57.74 (29.87)                                        
 12 Delfico, Nicholas W       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.98      57.96 SILV   
                  28.04       57.96 (29.92)                                        
 13 Watler, Jaleel C          14 NYCC-MR                58.47      58.39 SILV   
                  28.26       58.39 (30.13)                                        
 14 Massand, Dilin            13 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.81      58.73 SILV   
 15 Gagion, Michael V         13 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.90      59.02 SILV   
                  28.54       59.02 (30.48)                                        
 16 Lane, Wiley W             13 NYCC-MR              1:01.60      59.22 SILV   
                  28.02       59.22 (31.20)                                        
 17 Blair, Graham R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.79      59.59 SILV   
                  28.91       59.59 (30.68)                                        
 18 Posner, Kevin M           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.44    1:00.94        
                  29.71     1:00.94 (31.23)                                        
 19 Chang, Kevin              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.76    1:00.96        
                  29.35     1:00.96 (31.61)                                        
 20 Paccione, Mason           14 Sailfish-MR          1:01.06    1:01.31        
                  29.58     1:01.31 (31.73)                                        
 21 Carvao, Felipe D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.14    1:01.44        
                  29.40     1:01.44 (32.04)                                        
 22 Hamberg, Miles N          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.27    1:01.65        
                  29.02     1:01.65 (32.63)                                        
 23 McCarthy, James R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.02    1:01.81        
 24 Barbera, Patrick J        14 PATS-MR              1:04.48    1:01.88        
                  29.75     1:01.88 (32.13)                                        
 25 Taylor, Griffin H         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.25    1:02.06        
                  29.17     1:02.06 (32.89)                                        
 26 Haddad, Gabriel O         14 NYCC-MR              1:02.44    1:02.19        
                  29.78     1:02.19 (32.41)                                        
 27 Deverna, Kyle V           13 GAEL-MR                59.84    1:02.36        
                  29.82     1:02.36 (32.54)                                        
 28 Zhou, Edwin R             14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.44    1:03.03        
                  29.67     1:03.03 (33.36)                                        
 29 Lee, Justin S             13 PATS-MR              1:08.49    1:05.95        
                  31.84     1:05.95 (34.11)                                        
 30 Ma, Edmond                13 PATS-MR              1:09.59    1:06.57        
                  31.89     1:06.57 (34.68)                                        
 31 Largey, Kevin T           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.93    1:06.59        
                  31.88     1:06.59 (34.71)                                        
 32 Kunze, Aidan J            14 NYCC-MR              1:03.60    1:06.75        
                  31.43     1:06.75 (35.32)                                        
 33 Curnin, Connor T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.41    1:06.97        
                  31.64     1:06.97 (35.33)                                        
 34 Dorflinger, Drew P        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.50    1:06.98        
                  31.61     1:06.98 (35.37)                                        
 35 Lewis, Garfield           13 Sailfish-MR          1:06.39    1:07.77        
                  32.25     1:07.77 (35.52)                                        
 36 Schaefer, Brendan         13 GAEL-MR              1:08.24    1:07.80        
                  32.22     1:07.80 (35.58)                                        
 37 Gural, Ethan J            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.40    1:11.54        
                  33.98     1:11.54 (37.56)                                        
 38 Mahoney-Bostrom, Evan     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.95    1:16.40        
                  34.99     1:16.40 (41.41)                                        
 39 Fowler, Christopher J     13 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:22.60        
                  38.68     1:22.60 (43.92)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  JO
              1:59.99  ZQ
              2:20.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Legros, Marcel D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.37    1:55.09 JO     
                  27.03       56.86 (29.83)     1:26.15 (29.29)     1:55.09 (28.94)
  2 Raiola, Andy M            14 NYCC-MR              1:58.31    1:55.91 JO     
                  26.69       56.80 (30.11)     1:27.68 (30.88)     1:55.91 (28.23)
  3 Snyder, Andrew W          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:57.72    1:56.26 JO     
                  26.94       57.36 (30.42)     1:27.72 (30.36)     1:56.26 (28.54)
  4 Isaac, Alejandro          14 NYCC-MR              1:55.57    1:57.01 JO     
                  26.16       57.14 (30.98)     1:28.70 (31.56)     1:57.01 (28.31)
  5 Konovalov, Nicholas       14 NYCC-MR              2:01.29    1:59.37 JO     
                  27.13       58.01 (30.88)     1:29.82 (31.81)     1:59.37 (29.55)
  6 Zhang, Aron               14 GATE-MR              1:57.12    1:59.55 JO     
                  27.39       58.12 (30.73)     1:29.14 (31.02)     1:59.55 (30.41)
  7 Wachnik, Tony A           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.74    2:01.49 SILV   
                  28.22       58.98 (30.76)     1:30.35 (31.37)     2:01.49 (31.14)
  8 Elms, River J             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.14    2:03.65 SILV   
                  28.30       59.62 (31.32)     1:31.76 (32.14)     2:03.65 (31.89)
  9 Clarke, Jake D            13 NYCC-MR              2:02.00    2:03.89 SILV   
                  27.69       58.79 (31.10)     1:31.29 (32.50)     2:03.89 (32.60)
 10 Purvis, Robby J           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.16    2:04.61 SILV   
                  26.85       58.79 (31.94)     1:31.15 (32.36)     2:04.61 (33.46)
 11 Delfico, Nicholas W       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.79    2:05.27 SILV   
                  29.24     1:00.78 (31.54)     1:33.53 (32.75)     2:05.27 (31.74)
 12 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.36    2:05.41 SILV   
                  28.79     1:00.90 (32.11)     1:33.43 (32.53)     2:05.41 (31.98)
 13 Watler, Jaleel C          14 NYCC-MR              2:12.29    2:05.66 SILV   
                  28.41     1:01.06 (32.65)     1:33.77 (32.71)     2:05.66 (31.89)
 14 Nierhoff, Alex            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.06    2:06.28 SILV   
                  28.51     1:00.40 (31.89)     1:33.78 (33.38)     2:06.28 (32.50)
 15 Blair, Graham R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.69    2:06.37 SILV   
                  29.03     1:00.42 (31.39)     1:33.48 (33.06)     2:06.37 (32.89)
 16 Massand, Dilin            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.99    2:06.72 SILV   
 17 Fergus, Jack B            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.37    2:08.24 SILV   
                  29.18     1:01.89 (32.71)     1:36.23 (34.34)     2:08.24 (32.01)
 18 Gagion, Michael V         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:07.06    2:08.78 SILV   
                  29.51     1:01.97 (32.46)     1:35.70 (33.73)     2:08.78 (33.08)
 19 Taylor, Griffin H         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.39    2:08.93 SILV   
                  29.51     1:02.17 (32.66)     1:35.91 (33.74)     2:08.93 (33.02)
 20 Lane, Wiley W             13 NYCC-MR              2:20.71    2:14.16 SILV   
                  29.63     1:03.91 (34.28)     1:40.25 (36.34)     2:14.16 (33.91)
 21 Haddad, Gabriel O         14 NYCC-MR              2:13.82    2:15.50 SILV   
                  30.07     1:03.75 (33.68)     1:39.71 (35.96)     2:15.50 (35.79)
 22 Hamberg, Miles N          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.11    2:16.09 SILV   
                  31.19     1:05.66 (34.47)     1:41.50 (35.84)     2:16.09 (34.59)
 23 Valyuk, Denis             14 NYCC-MR              2:12.39    2:16.51 SILV   
                  28.91     1:02.24 (33.33)     1:38.13 (35.89)     2:16.51 (38.38)
 24 Chang, Kevin              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:22.46    2:17.18 SILV   
                  30.46     1:05.19 (34.73)     1:41.47 (36.28)     2:17.18 (35.71)
 25 Carvao, Felipe D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.29    2:17.47 SILV   
                  31.56     1:07.56 (36.00)     1:43.53 (35.97)     2:17.47 (33.94)
 26 Kunze, Aidan J            14 NYCC-MR              2:19.92    2:19.91 SILV   
                  32.01     1:08.67 (36.66)     1:44.62 (35.95)     2:19.91 (35.29)
 27 McCarthy, James R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.40    2:20.17        
                                1:06.06 ( )     1:43.70 (37.64)     2:20.17 (36.47)
 28 Gramyko, Alexander        13 HS-MR                2:38.84    2:22.13        
                  31.62     1:09.26 (37.64)     1:48.50 (39.24)     2:22.13 (33.63)
 29 Ma, Edmond                13 PATS-MR              2:30.01    2:27.32        
                  32.45     1:09.39 (36.94)     1:48.93 (39.54)     2:27.32 (38.39)
 30 Curnin, Connor T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.31    2:27.68        
                  33.40     1:11.12 (37.72)     1:50.08 (38.96)     2:27.68 (37.60)
 31 Dorflinger, Drew P        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.50    2:28.15        
                  35.05     1:13.23 (38.18)     1:51.10 (37.87)     2:28.15 (37.05)
 32 Lee, Justin S             13 PATS-MR              2:53.64    2:28.96        
                  33.15     1:10.72 (37.57)     1:50.45 (39.73)     2:28.96 (38.51)
 33 Curnin, Declan C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.97    2:29.72        
                  33.18     1:10.98 (37.80)     1:50.82 (39.84)     2:29.72 (38.90)
 34 Fay, Timothy A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:37.51    2:29.85        
                  33.54     1:11.96 (38.42)     1:52.50 (40.54)     2:29.85 (37.35)
 35 O'Keefe, Danny W          14 HS-MR                2:40.13    2:34.31        
                  36.48     1:17.18 (40.70)     1:57.48 (40.30)     2:34.31 (36.83)
 36 Lewis, Garfield           13 Sailfish-MR          2:41.99    2:36.53        
                  32.65     1:10.45 (37.80)     1:53.09 (42.64)     2:36.53 (43.44)
 37 Zhou, Edward J            13 GATE-MR              2:47.22    2:40.36        
                  34.92     1:15.37 (40.45)     1:58.75 (43.38)     2:40.36 (41.61)
 38 Bachoo, Eric              14 GATE-MR              2:44.46    2:40.86        
                  36.48     1:18.79 (42.31)   2:40.86 (1:22.07)                    
 39 Read, Marko J             14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:46.93        
                  37.47     1:21.66 (44.19)     2:05.51 (43.85)     2:46.93 (41.42)
 40 Griffith, Keyshawn        13 GATE-MR              2:53.86    2:48.14        
                  38.60     1:22.07 (43.47)     2:05.63 (43.56)     2:48.14 (42.51)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.04      58.30 ZQ     
                  28.80       58.30 (29.50)                                        
  2 Konovalov, Nicholas       14 NYCC-MR                59.97      58.61 ZQ     
                  28.76       58.61 (29.85)                                        
  3 Zhang, Aron               14 GATE-MR                59.69      58.93 ZQ     
                  29.29       58.93 (29.64)                                        
  4 Legros, Marcel D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.24    1:00.33 ZQ     
                  29.90     1:00.33 (30.43)                                        
  5 Snyder, Andrew W          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.64    1:00.60 ZQ     
                  29.64     1:00.60 (30.96)                                        
  6 Isaac, Alejandro          14 NYCC-MR              1:00.40    1:01.00 ZQ     
                  29.52     1:01.00 (31.48)                                        
  7 Delfico, Nicholas W       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.18    1:02.62 JO     
                  30.70     1:02.62 (31.92)                                        
  8 Raiola, Andy M            14 NYCC-MR              1:03.91    1:02.84 JO     
                  30.70     1:02.84 (32.14)                                        
  9 Elms, River J             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.13    1:03.07 SILV   
                  31.03     1:03.07 (32.04)                                        
 10 Nierhoff, Alex            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.03    1:03.88 SILV   
                  30.74     1:03.88 (33.14)                                        
 11 Luk, Arnold B             14 Ncac-MR              1:01.14    1:04.17 SILV   
                  30.61     1:04.17 (33.56)                                        
 12 Gagion, Michael V         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.77    1:04.23 SILV   
                  31.77     1:04.23 (32.46)                                        
 13 Wachnik, Tony A           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.16    1:05.70 SILV   
                  32.17     1:05.70 (33.53)                                        
 14 Salazar, Matthew A        13 Ncac-MR              1:06.00    1:06.19 SILV   
                  32.68     1:06.19 (33.51)                                        
 15 Lane, Wiley W             13 NYCC-MR              1:08.90    1:08.06 SILV   
                  32.16     1:08.06 (35.90)                                        
 16 Blair, Graham R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.13    1:08.08 SILV   
                  33.68     1:08.08 (34.40)                                        
 17 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.90    1:08.19 SILV   
                  33.31     1:08.19 (34.88)                                        
 18 Watler, Jaleel C          14 NYCC-MR              1:08.00    1:08.61 SILV   
                  33.77     1:08.61 (34.84)                                        
 19 Chang, Kevin              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.65    1:08.62 SILV   
                  33.23     1:08.62 (35.39)                                        
 20 Kunze, Aidan J            14 NYCC-MR              1:10.56    1:09.62 SILV   
                  33.68     1:09.62 (35.94)                                        
 21 Ma, Edmond                13 PATS-MR              1:14.38    1:10.46 SILV   
                  33.93     1:10.46 (36.53)                                        
 22 Torres, Kevin A           13 Ncac-MR              1:11.00    1:10.59 SILV   
                  34.04     1:10.59 (36.55)                                        
 23 Gramyko, Alexander        13 HS-MR                1:12.74    1:11.42 SILV   
 24 Hamberg, Miles N          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.43    1:14.16 SILV   
 25 Sanchez, Kevin            13 GATE-MR              1:14.19    1:14.84 SILV   
                  36.48     1:14.84 (38.36)                                        
 26 Taylor, Griffin H         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.58    1:16.86 SILV   
                  37.33     1:16.86 (39.53)                                        
 27 Fay, Timothy A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.66    1:17.24 SILV   
                  37.53     1:17.24 (39.71)                                        
 28 Curnin, Declan C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.10    1:18.15        
                  37.30     1:18.15 (40.85)                                        
 29 McCarthy, James R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.85    1:18.43        
 30 Gural, Ethan J            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.98    1:18.80        
                  38.31     1:18.80 (40.49)                                        
 31 Curnin, Connor T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.31    1:19.33        
                  39.53     1:19.33 (39.80)                                        
 32 Dorflinger, Drew P        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.05    1:19.53        
                  38.82     1:19.53 (40.71)                                        
 33 Lewis, Garfield           13 Sailfish-MR          1:17.97    1:20.45        
                  38.30     1:20.45 (42.15)                                        
 34 Read, Marko J             14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:22.51        
                  39.89     1:22.51 (42.62)                                        
 35 O'Keefe, Danny W          14 HS-MR                1:24.92    1:22.66        
                  41.23     1:22.66 (41.43)                                        
 36 Mahoney-Bostrom, Evan     13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:28.64        
                  41.91     1:28.64 (46.73)                                        
 37 Griffith, Keyshawn        13 GATE-MR              1:33.89    1:31.51        
                  44.07     1:31.51 (47.44)                                        
 38 Fowler, Christopher J     13 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:39.56        
                  47.72     1:39.56 (51.84)                                        
 -- Shen, Michael             13 GATE-MR              1:30.90         DQ        
 -- Posner, Kevin M           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.61         DQ        
                  35.13          DQ (36.91)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:37.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.88    2:06.52 ZQ     
                  29.42     1:01.81 (32.39)     1:34.08 (32.27)     2:06.52 (32.44)
  2 Konovalov, Nicholas       14 NYCC-MR              2:11.25    2:08.16 ZQ     
  3 Legros, Marcel D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.79    2:11.42 ZQ     
                  31.63     1:04.73 (33.10)     1:38.04 (33.31)     2:11.42 (33.38)
  4 Raiola, Andy M            14 NYCC-MR              2:18.91    2:12.42 ZQ     
                  31.30     1:05.36 (34.06)     1:39.67 (34.31)     2:12.42 (32.75)
  5 Elms, River J             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.72    2:13.99 ZQ     
                  31.24     1:04.88 (33.64)     1:39.88 (35.00)     2:13.99 (34.11)
  5 Delfico, Nicholas W       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.83    2:13.99 ZQ     
                  31.23     1:04.40 (33.17)     1:39.34 (34.94)     2:13.99 (34.65)
  7 Isaac, Alejandro          14 NYCC-MR              2:09.11    2:14.14 ZQ     
                  31.30     1:05.06 (33.76)     1:39.85 (34.79)     2:14.14 (34.29)
  8 Gagion, Michael V         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.43    2:21.80 SILV   
                  31.89     1:06.38 (34.49)     1:43.65 (37.27)     2:21.80 (38.15)
  9 Nierhoff, Alex            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.68    2:22.36 SILV   
                  32.67     1:08.73 (36.06)     1:45.85 (37.12)     2:22.36 (36.51)
 10 Wachnik, Tony A           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.99    2:22.80 SILV   
                  33.35     1:09.06 (35.71)     1:46.35 (37.29)     2:22.80 (36.45)
 11 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.79    2:25.81 SILV   
                  34.24     1:11.22 (36.98)     1:49.03 (37.81)     2:25.81 (36.78)
 12 Watler, Jaleel C          14 NYCC-MR              2:34.24    2:25.97 SILV   
                  34.49     1:11.67 (37.18)     1:50.37 (38.70)     2:25.97 (35.60)
 13 Lane, Wiley W             13 NYCC-MR              2:30.00    2:26.40 SILV   
                  32.89     1:09.99 (37.10)     1:49.24 (39.25)     2:26.40 (37.16)
 14 Kunze, Aidan J            14 NYCC-MR              2:30.58    2:28.96 SILV   
                  35.47     1:13.17 (37.70)     1:52.19 (39.02)     2:28.96 (36.77)
 15 Chang, Kevin              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:38.09    2:29.35 SILV   
                  34.74     1:13.23 (38.49)     1:52.40 (39.17)     2:29.35 (36.95)
 16 Haddad, Gabriel O         14 NYCC-MR              2:34.98    2:29.52 SILV   
                  35.30     1:13.04 (37.74)     1:51.97 (38.93)     2:29.52 (37.55)
 17 Posner, Kevin M           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.82    2:32.95 SILV   
                  35.93     1:14.69 (38.76)     1:54.56 (39.87)     2:32.95 (38.39)
 18 Ma, Edmond                13 PATS-MR                   NT    2:34.09 SILV   
                  37.67     1:18.44 (40.77)     1:57.83 (39.39)     2:34.09 (36.26)
 19 Curnin, Connor T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.26    2:44.61        
                  39.07     1:19.85 (40.78)     2:03.19 (43.34)     2:44.61 (41.42)
 20 McCarthy, James R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.92    2:48.19        
                  39.23   2:48.19 (2:08.96)                                        
 21 Dorflinger, Drew P        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.82    2:49.53        
                  38.96     1:21.75 (42.79)     2:05.77 (44.02)     2:49.53 (43.76)
 22 Largey, Kevin T           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.03    2:54.41        
                  40.12     1:25.12 (45.00)     2:11.13 (46.01)     2:54.41 (43.28)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:22.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Legros, Marcel D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.98    1:06.98 JO     
                  31.81     1:06.98 (35.17)                                        
  2 Snyder, Andrew W          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.38    1:07.60 JO     
                  32.52     1:07.60 (35.08)                                        
  3 Massand, Dilin            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.18    1:10.09 JO     
                  33.58     1:10.09 (36.51)                                        
  4 Wachnik, Tony A           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.43    1:11.73 SILV   
                  34.03     1:11.73 (37.70)                                        
  5 Valyuk, Denis             14 NYCC-MR              1:11.88    1:12.87 SILV   
                  33.69     1:12.87 (39.18)                                        
  6 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.95    1:14.22 SILV   
                  34.76     1:14.22 (39.46)                                        
  7 Fergus, Jack B            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.87    1:14.24 SILV   
                  35.09     1:14.24 (39.15)                                        
  8 Barbera, Patrick J        14 PATS-MR              1:20.61    1:15.53 SILV   
                  35.34     1:15.53 (40.19)                                        
  9 Clarke, Jake D            13 NYCC-MR              1:18.89    1:16.95 SILV   
                  35.92     1:16.95 (41.03)                                        
 10 Nierhoff, Alex            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.54    1:16.96 SILV   
                  35.50     1:16.96 (41.46)                                        
 11 Carvao, Felipe D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.76    1:17.24 SILV   
                  36.68     1:17.24 (40.56)                                        
 12 Blair, Graham R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.31    1:17.76 SILV   
                  37.49     1:17.76 (40.27)                                        
 13 Chang, Kevin              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.40    1:17.92 SILV   
                  36.86     1:17.92 (41.06)                                        
 14 McCarthy, James R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.56    1:18.68 SILV   
                  36.08     1:18.68 (42.60)                                        
 15 Hamberg, Miles N          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.07    1:20.67 SILV   
                  37.93     1:20.67 (42.74)                                        
 16 Zhou, Edwin R             14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.88    1:21.67 SILV   
                  37.72     1:21.67 (43.95)                                        
 17 Lewis, Garfield           13 Sailfish-MR          1:20.15    1:21.94 SILV   
                  38.67     1:21.94 (43.27)                                        
 18 Paccione, Mason           14 Sailfish-MR          1:24.60    1:22.12 SILV   
                  39.94     1:22.12 (42.18)                                        
 19 Lee, Justin S             13 PATS-MR              1:26.27    1:22.37 SILV   
                  39.70     1:22.37 (42.67)                                        
 20 Syron, Shane D            13 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:23.11        
                  38.94     1:23.11 (44.17)                                        
 21 Ma, Edmond                13 PATS-MR              1:29.90    1:24.63        
                  40.96     1:24.63 (43.67)                                        
 22 Schaefer, Brendan         13 GAEL-MR              1:31.41    1:26.06        
                  40.14     1:26.06 (45.92)                                        
 23 Curnin, Connor T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.21    1:26.76        
                  41.11     1:26.76 (45.65)                                        
 24 Deverna, Kyle V           13 GAEL-MR              1:24.81    1:27.10        
                  41.14     1:27.10 (45.96)                                        
 25 Largey, Kevin T           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.33    1:27.50        
                  41.52     1:27.50 (45.98)                                        
 26 Dorflinger, Drew P        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.28    1:29.10        
                  42.52     1:29.10 (46.58)                                        
 27 Fowler, Christopher J     13 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:43.48        
                  48.68     1:43.48 (54.80)                                        
 -- Mahoney-Bostrom, Evan     13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.95          DQ (56.86)                                        
 -- Gural, Ethan J            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.02         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  43.43          DQ (51.26)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:55.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Legros, Marcel D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.10    2:30.70 JO     
                  31.97     1:10.39 (38.42)     1:50.28 (39.89)     2:30.70 (40.42)
  2 Massand, Dilin            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:27.49    2:32.96 JO     
                  35.21     1:14.32 (39.11)     1:54.20 (39.88)     2:32.96 (38.76)
  3 Kan, Kevin                14 Ncac-MR              2:34.43    2:36.10 SILV   
                  34.28     1:14.16 (39.88)     1:55.21 (41.05)     2:36.10 (40.89)
  4 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.10    2:41.01 SILV   
                  36.69     1:18.10 (41.41)     1:59.05 (40.95)     2:41.01 (41.96)
  5 Valyuk, Denis             14 NYCC-MR              2:38.73    2:42.15 SILV   
                  33.79     1:14.30 (40.51)     1:56.96 (42.66)     2:42.15 (45.19)
  6 Blair, Graham R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.62    2:46.01 SILV   
                  37.96     1:20.03 (42.07)     2:03.00 (42.97)     2:46.01 (43.01)
  7 Fergus, Jack B            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:47.27    2:47.01 SILV   
                  37.48     1:20.52 (43.04)     2:04.90 (44.38)     2:47.01 (42.11)
  8 Chang, Kevin              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:59.99    2:47.91 SILV   
                  38.56     1:20.99 (42.43)     2:05.38 (44.39)     2:47.91 (42.53)
  9 Carvao, Felipe D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.70    2:50.59 SILV   
                  37.21     1:21.08 (43.87)     2:06.14 (45.06)     2:50.59 (44.45)
 10 Nierhoff, Alex            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.61    2:52.10 SILV   
                  38.15     1:22.30 (44.15)     2:07.01 (44.71)     2:52.10 (45.09)
 11 Gramyko, Alexander        13 HS-MR                3:00.00    2:55.72 SILV   
                  38.42     1:23.17 (44.75)     2:10.47 (47.30)     2:55.72 (45.25)
 12 Bachoo, Eric              14 GATE-MR              3:05.97    3:02.35        
                  41.12     1:27.56 (46.44)     2:16.22 (48.66)     3:02.35 (46.13)
 13 Lewis, Garfield           13 Sailfish-MR          3:16.46    3:08.41        
                  39.04     1:25.19 (46.15)     2:16.54 (51.35)     3:08.41 (51.87)
 14 Ma, Edmond                13 PATS-MR                   NT    3:08.81        
                  41.75     1:30.19 (48.44)     2:20.93 (50.74)     3:08.81 (47.88)
 15 Zhou, Edward J            13 GATE-MR                   NT    3:10.19        
                  40.54     1:28.46 (47.92)     2:19.25 (50.79)     3:10.19 (50.94)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:12.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Aron               14 GATE-MR                57.69      56.88 ZQ     
                  27.45       56.88 (29.43)                                        
  2 Raiola, Andy M            14 NYCC-MR                57.50      57.54 ZQ     
                  27.19       57.54 (30.35)                                        
  3 Purvis, Robby J           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.22      57.81 ZQ     
                  27.45       57.81 (30.36)                                        
  4 Konovalov, Nicholas       14 NYCC-MR                57.87      58.59 ZQ     
                  26.88       58.59 (31.71)                                        
  5 Snyder, Andrew W          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.03    1:00.35 ZQ     
                  28.17     1:00.35 (32.18)                                        
  6 Legros, Marcel D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.58    1:00.37 ZQ     
                  28.64     1:00.37 (31.73)                                        
  7 Luk, Arnold B             14 Ncac-MR              1:00.34    1:00.93 ZQ     
                  27.94     1:00.93 (32.99)                                        
  8 Massand, Dilin            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.82    1:01.96 SILV   
                  29.10     1:01.96 (32.86)                                        
  9 Clarke, Jake D            13 NYCC-MR              1:06.00    1:02.94 SILV   
                  29.19     1:02.94 (33.75)                                        
 10 Elms, River J             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.47    1:04.32 SILV   
                  29.73     1:04.32 (34.59)                                        
 11 Gagion, Michael V         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.30    1:04.33 SILV   
                  30.12     1:04.33 (34.21)                                        
 12 Delfico, Nicholas W       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.28    1:04.58 SILV   
                  29.82     1:04.58 (34.76)                                        
 13 Carvao, Felipe D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.28    1:06.65 SILV   
                  30.95     1:06.65 (35.70)                                        
 14 Wachnik, Tony A           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.45    1:06.77 SILV   
                  31.20     1:06.77 (35.57)                                        
 15 Blair, Graham R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.21    1:07.12 SILV   
                  31.73     1:07.12 (35.39)                                        
 16 Haddad, Gabriel O         14 NYCC-MR              1:11.81    1:09.88 SILV   
 17 Gramyko, Alexander        13 HS-MR                1:18.43    1:10.86 SILV   
                  32.79     1:10.86 (38.07)                                        
 18 Torres, Kevin A           13 Ncac-MR              1:11.00    1:11.58 SILV   
                  33.70     1:11.58 (37.88)                                        
 19 Zhang, Ryan               13 Ncac-MR              1:14.00    1:11.61 SILV   
                  31.58     1:11.61 (40.03)                                        
 20 Hamberg, Miles N          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.34    1:12.24 SILV   
                  33.05     1:12.24 (39.19)                                        
 21 Posner, Kevin M           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.92    1:13.73        
                  32.71     1:13.73 (41.02)                                        
 22 Lee, Justin S             13 PATS-MR              1:21.50    1:15.18        
                  34.52     1:15.18 (40.66)                                        
 23 Curnin, Declan C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.88    1:16.30        
                  33.59     1:16.30 (42.71)                                        
 24 McCarthy, James R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.77    1:18.86        
                  35.70     1:18.86 (43.16)                                        
 25 O'Keefe, Danny W          14 HS-MR                1:26.19    1:24.27        
                  40.15     1:24.27 (44.12)                                        
 26 Griffith, Keyshawn        13 GATE-MR              1:32.41    1:24.93        
                  39.11     1:24.93 (45.82)                                        
 27 Curnin, Connor T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.00    1:25.21        
 28 Shen, Michael             13 GATE-MR                   NT    1:28.34        
                  40.54     1:28.34 (47.80)                                        
 29 Dorflinger, Drew P        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.44    1:30.11        
                  41.64     1:30.11 (48.47)                                        
 -- Fay, Timothy A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.55         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  39.53          DQ (55.37)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:23.99  JO
              2:34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.08    2:10.99 ZQ     
                  29.00     1:02.65 (33.65)     1:36.75 (34.10)     2:10.99 (34.24)
  2 Raiola, Andy M            14 NYCC-MR              2:18.39    2:12.65 ZQ     
                  29.91     1:04.40 (34.49)     1:38.64 (34.24)     2:12.65 (34.01)
  3 Snyder, Andrew W          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.17    2:12.73 ZQ     
                  29.97     1:03.47 (33.50)     1:38.46 (34.99)     2:12.73 (34.27)
  4 Massand, Dilin            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.10    2:19.03 ZQ     
                  30.95     1:07.31 (36.36)     1:43.75 (36.44)     2:19.03 (35.28)
  5 Elms, River J             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.14    2:25.08 SILV   
                  32.39     1:07.79 (35.40)     1:46.15 (38.36)     2:25.08 (38.93)
  6 Gagion, Michael V         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.50    2:26.85 SILV   
                  32.16     1:09.23 (37.07)     1:47.93 (38.70)     2:26.85 (38.92)
  7 Blair, Graham R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.58    2:28.77 SILV   
                  33.75     1:09.78 (36.03)     1:49.17 (39.39)     2:28.77 (39.60)
  8 Delfico, Nicholas W       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.76    2:30.26 SILV   
                  32.34     1:10.25 (37.91)     1:50.83 (40.58)     2:30.26 (39.43)
  9 Carvao, Felipe D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.53    2:38.03        
                  34.72     1:14.94 (40.22)     1:58.32 (43.38)     2:38.03 (39.71)
 10 Posner, Kevin M           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.31    2:51.66        
                  35.18     1:19.28 (44.10)     2:06.40 (47.12)     2:51.66 (45.26)
 11 Zhou, Edwin R             14 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    3:27.41        
                  36.44     1:24.98 (48.54)     2:24.77 (59.79)   3:27.41 (1:02.64)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:34.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.95    2:10.46 JO     
                  27.32     1:00.41 (33.09)     1:41.16 (40.75)     2:10.46 (29.30)
  2 Raiola, Andy M            14 NYCC-MR              2:07.88    2:10.82 JO     
                  29.19     1:03.21 (34.02)     1:43.04 (39.83)     2:10.82 (27.78)
  3 Snyder, Andrew W          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:12.40    2:10.91 JO     
                  28.47     1:03.18 (34.71)     1:42.59 (39.41)     2:10.91 (28.32)
  4 Konovalov, Nicholas       14 NYCC-MR              2:13.48    2:12.69 JO     
                  28.69     1:01.66 (32.97)     1:42.90 (41.24)     2:12.69 (29.79)
  5 Legros, Marcel D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.96    2:14.62 SILV   
                  28.51     1:03.21 (34.70)     1:44.02 (40.81)     2:14.62 (30.60)
  5 Isaac, Alejandro          14 NYCC-MR              2:12.40    2:14.62 SILV   
                  29.70     1:02.99 (33.29)     1:44.84 (41.85)     2:14.62 (29.78)
  7 Elms, River J             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.66    2:16.85 SILV   
                  30.07     1:04.81 (34.74)     1:45.45 (40.64)     2:16.85 (31.40)
  8 Wachnik, Tony A           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.79    2:20.73 SILV   
                  31.33     1:08.59 (37.26)     1:49.63 (41.04)     2:20.73 (31.10)
  9 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.17    2:22.18 SILV   
                  31.17     1:09.22 (38.05)     1:50.03 (40.81)     2:22.18 (32.15)
 10 Blair, Graham R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.22    2:24.44 SILV   
                  32.69     1:08.63 (35.94)     1:52.61 (43.98)     2:24.44 (31.83)
 11 Fergus, Jack B            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.55    2:26.75 SILV   
                  33.03     1:10.48 (37.45)     1:52.64 (42.16)     2:26.75 (34.11)
 12 Gagion, Michael V         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.17    2:27.09 SILV   
                  31.47     1:07.62 (36.15)     1:53.53 (45.91)     2:27.09 (33.56)
 13 Delfico, Nicholas W       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.00    2:27.15 SILV   
                  31.19     1:08.75 (37.56)     1:52.90 (44.15)     2:27.15 (34.25)
 14 Carvao, Felipe D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.80    2:29.03 SILV   
                  32.23     1:12.10 (39.87)     1:56.10 (44.00)     2:29.03 (32.93)
 15 Clarke, Jake D            13 NYCC-MR              2:25.00    2:29.86 SILV   
                  30.30     1:10.01 (39.71)     1:56.43 (46.42)     2:29.86 (33.43)
 16 Kunze, Aidan J            14 NYCC-MR              2:31.27    2:30.30 SILV   
                  32.55     1:11.80 (39.25)     1:55.54 (43.74)     2:30.30 (34.76)
 17 Valyuk, Denis             14 NYCC-MR              2:27.00    2:31.27 SILV   
                  30.42     1:09.71 (39.29)     1:54.89 (45.18)     2:31.27 (36.38)
 18 Chang, Kevin              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.43    2:31.56 SILV   
                  34.77     1:12.42 (37.65)     1:57.38 (44.96)     2:31.56 (34.18)
 19 Lane, Wiley W             13 NYCC-MR              2:35.00    2:32.92 SILV   
                  31.46     1:10.10 (38.64)     1:56.18 (46.08)     2:32.92 (36.74)
 20 Hamberg, Miles N          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:34.55    2:34.23 SILV   
                  32.43     1:12.27 (39.84)     1:58.02 (45.75)     2:34.23 (36.21)
 21 Taylor, Griffin H         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.56    2:35.81        
                  35.19     1:15.47 (40.28)     2:02.33 (46.86)     2:35.81 (33.48)
 22 Haddad, Gabriel O         14 NYCC-MR              2:38.68    2:35.87        
                  32.75     1:12.13 (39.38)     2:01.11 (48.98)     2:35.87 (34.76)
 23 McCarthy, James R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.07    2:38.05        
                  34.73     1:16.98 (42.25)     2:03.23 (46.25)     2:38.05 (34.82)
 24 Deverna, Kyle V           13 GAEL-MR              2:37.43    2:41.99        
                  38.92     1:19.53 (40.61)     2:07.91 (48.38)     2:41.99 (34.08)
 25 Posner, Kevin M           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.72    2:42.38        
                  34.48     1:17.56 (43.08)     2:07.40 (49.84)     2:42.38 (34.98)
 26 Ma, Edmond                13 PATS-MR              3:09.95    2:46.81        
                  43.01     1:22.61 (39.60)     2:10.36 (47.75)     2:46.81 (36.45)
 27 Lewis, Garfield           13 Sailfish-MR          2:59.00    2:53.05        
                  39.13     1:22.39 (43.26)     2:12.97 (50.58)     2:53.05 (40.08)
 28 Largey, Kevin T           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.79    2:54.91        
                  38.20     1:23.66 (45.46)     2:15.67 (52.01)     2:54.91 (39.24)
 29 Schaefer, Brendan         13 GAEL-MR              2:57.46    2:59.75        
                  42.20     1:30.52 (48.32)     2:19.84 (49.32)     2:59.75 (39.91)
 -- Dorflinger, Drew P        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.90         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  40.33                             2:18.96 ( )          DQ (37.24)
 -- Lee, Justin S             13 PATS-MR              2:56.74         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  34.97     1:16.32 (41.35)     2:03.63 (47.31)          DQ (37.39)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:38.00    1:35.59        
     1) Raiola, Andy M 14               2) Isaac, Alejandro 14            
     3) Konovalov, Nicholas 14          4) Clarke, Jake D 13              
                  24.44       47.88 (23.44)     1:11.34 (23.46)     1:35.59 (24.25)
  2 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                1:46.00    1:46.83        
     1) Valyuk, Denis 14                2) Haddad, Gabriel O 14           
     3) Lane, Wiley W 13                4) Watler, Jaleel C 14            
                  25.58       53.68 (28.10)     1:20.85 (27.17)     1:46.83 (25.98)
  3 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                                NT    1:49.15        
     1) Massand, Dilin 13               2) Taylor, Griffin H 13           
     3) Fergus, Jack B 13               4) Hamberg, Miles N 13            
                  26.57     1:03.22 (36.65)     1:22.38 (19.16)     1:49.15 (26.77)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:52.00    1:48.31        
     1) Konovalov, Nicholas 14          2) Isaac, Alejandro 14            
     3) Raiola, Andy M 14               4) Clarke, Jake D 13              
                  27.22       58.73 (31.51)     1:24.44 (25.71)     1:48.31 (23.87)
  2 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                2:02.00    1:58.97        
     1) Kunze, Aidan J 14               2) Valyuk, Denis 14               
     3) Lane, Wiley W 13                4) Watler, Jaleel C 14            
                  32.30     1:03.29 (30.99)     1:33.23 (29.94)     1:58.97 (25.74)
  3 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                                NT    2:05.42        
     1) Hamberg, Miles N 13             2) Fergus, Jack B 13              
     3) Massand, Dilin 13               4) Taylor, Griffin H 13           
                  34.30     1:09.30 (35.00)     1:37.56 (28.26)     2:05.42 (27.86)
 -- Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                          2:01.08         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Bachoo, Eric 14                 2) Griffith, Keyshawn 13          
     3) Shen, Michael 13                4) Zhang, Aron 14                 
                  34.90     1:11.25 (36.35)     1:37.05 (25.80)          DQ (31.41)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          21 NYCC-MR                21.26      21.32        
  2 Krna, Andrew B            28 NYAC-MR                20.86      22.21        
  3 Jiang, David              15 Ncac-MR                22.89      22.57        
  4 Bucero, Nikolas J         16 Ncac-MR                22.79      22.70        
  5 Clarke, Risten J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.38      22.80        
  6 Li, Kytoh                 16 Ncac-MR                22.86      22.82        
  7 Bleier, Jackson A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.97      23.43        
  8 McKenna, Brendan          14 Ncac-MR                23.80      23.56        
  9 Frawley, Robert J         23 NYAC-MR                23.47      23.85        
 10 Fletcher, Henry R         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.69      23.98        
 11 Smith, Alex A             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.46      24.10        
 12 Johnson, Brinsley I       16 Sailfish-MR            23.39      24.16        
 13 Wright, Richard M         17 PATS-MR                23.75      24.22        
 14 Nelson, Elliot A          16 NYCC-MR                24.71      24.35        
 15 Palumbo, Taylor S         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.34      24.40        
 15 Dimarzo, Phillip N        17 NYCC-MR                24.93      24.40        
 17 Baudinet, Michael C       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.30      24.41        
 18 Doherty, Kyle J           15 GAEL-MR                23.31      24.45        
 19 Mechanic, Dylan H         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.83      24.46        
 20 Zorgman, Ruan J           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.72      24.52        
 21 Blacker, Aaron M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.33      24.57        
 22 Kleinsmith, Ian P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.49      24.65        
 23 McLoughlin, Donny J       18 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.00      24.79        
 24 Krosser, Jared M          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.95      24.84        
 25 Hackett, Liam R           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.25      24.91        
 26 Fischer, Chris J          16 APEX-MR                24.32      24.98        
 27 Piliero, Marc P           15 PATS-MR                24.59      25.01        
 28 Zhou, Randy               18 NYCC-MR                   NT      25.07        
 29 McLaughlin, James J       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.30      25.13        
 30 Fay, Daniel T             17 Rivertown Rays-MR      24.31      25.14        
 31 Cerutti, Chris J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.11      25.23        
 32 Bass, Jordan B            16 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.18      25.37        
 32 Chow, William             15 Ncac-MR                25.50      25.37        
 34 Olin, Evan D              17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.07      25.61        
 35 Lyons, Michael G          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.08      26.05        
 35 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      13 APEX-MR                25.50      26.05        
 37 Scholes, David E          15 PATS-MR                26.57      26.13        
 38 Chu, Bryan C              15 HS-MR                  26.02      26.20        
 39 Cocuy, Bryan              16 Ncac-MR                24.00      26.23        
 40 Johnson, Sam H            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.73      26.42        
 41 Widom, Marshall A         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.20      26.61        
 42 Ritchie, Lee A            15 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.19      26.67        
 43 Rawitz, Alexander         17 NYCC-MR                25.77      26.88        
 44 Potenza, Bobby M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.10      27.05        
 45 Bushati, Arvid            14 APEX-MR                26.17      27.09        
 46 Zhang, David              16 APEX-MR                26.74      27.31        
 47 Mernica, Enes             17 APEX-MR                27.49      27.50        
 48 Rodriguez, Jose M         17 APEX-MR                26.72      27.53        
 49 Mazzarano, James          20 PATS-MR                27.09      27.98        
 50 Syron, Shane D            13 Sailfish-MR            27.60      28.27        
 51 Khaimov, Roman            13 APEX-MR                29.03      29.62        
 52 Wong, Dickson L           15 GATE-MR                32.13      30.87        
 53 Ordukhanov, Alan          14 APEX-MR                38.28      34.74        
 54 Chopra, Milan             10 Sss-MR                    NT      44.30        
 55 Kumar, Ajay B             10 Sss-MR                    NT      44.31        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          21 NYCC-MR                46.76      47.32        
                  23.01       47.32 (24.31)                                        
  2 McCarter, Alex E          17 NYCC-MR                47.72      48.10        
                  23.32       48.10 (24.78)                                        
  3 Clarke, Risten J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.96      48.28        
                  23.16       48.28 (25.12)                                        
  4 Palumbo, Greg T           30 NYAC-MR                48.01      48.71        
                  23.46       48.71 (25.25)                                        
  5 McKenna, Brian W          17 Ncac-MR                47.32      48.87        
                  24.29       48.87 (24.58)                                        
  6 Bucero, Nikolas J         16 Ncac-MR                50.69      50.59        
                  23.58       50.59 (27.01)                                        
  7 Jiang, David              15 Ncac-MR                51.00      50.87        
                  24.37       50.87 (26.50)                                        
  8 Li, Kytoh                 16 Ncac-MR                50.45      51.12        
                  24.03       51.12 (27.09)                                        
  9 Wright, Richard M         17 PATS-MR                50.48      51.44        
                  24.64       51.44 (26.80)                                        
 10 Smith, Alex A             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.44      51.74        
                  25.35       51.74 (26.39)                                        
 11 Watland, Jordan G         32 NYAC-MR                48.81      51.80        
                  24.41       51.80 (27.39)                                        
 12 Bleier, Jackson A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.33      52.02        
                  24.16       52.02 (27.86)                                        
 13 Zorgman, Ruan J           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.29      52.23        
                  24.87       52.23 (27.36)                                        
 14 Mechanic, Dylan H         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.11      52.29        
                  25.42       52.29 (26.87)                                        
 15 McKenna, Brendan          14 Ncac-MR                50.80      52.35        
                  25.11       52.35 (27.24)                                        
 16 Kleinsmith, Ian P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.88      52.44        
                  25.01       52.44 (27.43)                                        
 17 Nelson, Elliot A          16 NYCC-MR                52.50      52.56        
                  25.44       52.56 (27.12)                                        
 18 Dimarzo, Phillip N        17 NYCC-MR                53.64      52.84        
                  25.69       52.84 (27.15)                                        
 19 Johnson, Brinsley I       16 Sailfish-MR            52.77      52.86        
                  25.31       52.86 (27.55)                                        
 20 Luk, Arnold B             14 Ncac-MR                54.66      52.90        
                  24.66       52.90 (28.24)                                        
 21 Alonso, Carlos            16 APEX-MR                53.86      52.95        
                  25.77       52.95 (27.18)                                        
 22 Fischer, Chris J          16 APEX-MR                53.06      53.13        
                  25.56       53.13 (27.57)                                        
 23 McLoughlin, Donny J       18 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.89      53.25        
                  25.43       53.25 (27.82)                                        
 24 Palumbo, Taylor S         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.44      53.31        
                  25.60       53.31 (27.71)                                        
 25 Fletcher, Henry R         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.04      53.40        
                  25.37       53.40 (28.03)                                        
 26 Tchobanov, Niki I         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.07      53.42        
                  25.42       53.42 (28.00)                                        
 27 Cho, Justin J             16 Un-Marlins-MR          52.54      53.65        
                  25.44       53.65 (28.21)                                        
 28 Tesser, Josh D            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.44      53.92        
                  26.25       53.92 (27.67)                                        
 29 Lee, Brian S              16 PATS-MR                53.21      53.95        
                  26.14       53.95 (27.81)                                        
 30 Zhou, Randy               18 NYCC-MR                   NT      54.49        
                  26.46       54.49 (28.03)                                        
 31 Yang, Andrew              15 Sailfish-MR            53.30      55.12        
                  25.09       55.12 (30.03)                                        
 32 McLaughlin, James J       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.47      55.29        
                  26.12       55.29 (29.17)                                        
 33 Ifshin, Alec D            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.36      55.59        
                  26.65       55.59 (28.94)                                        
 34 Lyons, Michael G          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.65      55.63        
                  26.81       55.63 (28.82)                                        
 35 Doherty, Kyle J           15 GAEL-MR                52.64      55.68        
                  26.36       55.68 (29.32)                                        
 36 Chow, William             15 Ncac-MR                55.00      55.90        
                  27.14       55.90 (28.76)                                        
 37 Cerutti, Chris J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.05      56.20        
                  27.26       56.20 (28.94)                                        
 38 Scholes, David E          15 PATS-MR                59.41      56.42        
                  27.40       56.42 (29.02)                                        
 38 Cocuy, Bryan              16 Ncac-MR                54.00      56.42        
                  26.48       56.42 (29.94)                                        
 40 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      13 APEX-MR                55.91      56.43        
                  27.28       56.43 (29.15)                                        
 41 Blacker, Aaron M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.41      57.04        
                  26.69       57.04 (30.35)                                        
 42 De la Cruz, Edwin A       15 APEX-MR                54.62      57.90        
                  27.38       57.90 (30.52)                                        
 43 Estevez, Luis M           15 PATS-MR                58.74      58.24        
                  27.64       58.24 (30.60)                                        
 44 Johnson, Sam H            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.37      59.33        
                  27.98       59.33 (31.35)                                        
 45 Buyes, Justin T           15 PATS-MR                59.33      59.53        
                  28.95       59.53 (30.58)                                        
 46 Marrone, Matthew J        15 Sailfish-MR            58.67    1:00.25        
                  28.31     1:00.25 (31.94)                                        
 47 Mernica, Enes             17 APEX-MR              1:02.61    1:01.51        
                  29.50     1:01.51 (32.01)                                        
 48 Peralta, Julio C          18 APEX-MR              1:02.95    1:02.03        
                  29.26     1:02.03 (32.77)                                        
 49 Wong, Dickson L           15 GATE-MR              1:08.40    1:05.65        
                  31.49     1:05.65 (34.16)                                        
 50 Ordukhanov, Alan          14 APEX-MR              1:30.56    1:18.91        
                  34.97     1:18.91 (43.94)                                        
 51 Kumar, Ajay B             10 Sss-MR                    NT    1:40.91        
                  44.38     1:40.91 (56.53)                                        
 52 Chopra, Milan             10 Sss-MR                    NT    1:41.05        
                  47.36     1:41.05 (53.69)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          21 NYCC-MR              1:42.42    1:44.57        
                  24.12       51.48 (27.36)     1:18.68 (27.20)     1:44.57 (25.89)
  2 McCarter, Alex E          17 NYCC-MR              1:44.71    1:45.55        
                  24.77       51.61 (26.84)     1:18.94 (27.33)     1:45.55 (26.61)
  3 Clarke, Risten J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.73    1:49.21        
                  25.52       52.88 (27.36)     1:20.60 (27.72)     1:49.21 (28.61)
  4 Tilneac, George           15 NYCC-MR              1:48.99    1:52.52        
                  25.42       53.67 (28.25)     1:23.07 (29.40)     1:52.52 (29.45)
  5 Dimarzo, Phillip N        17 NYCC-MR              1:57.56    1:54.65        
                  26.69       56.02 (29.33)     1:26.10 (30.08)     1:54.65 (28.55)
  6 McLoughlin, Donny J       18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.59    1:55.28        
                  26.27       55.08 (28.81)     1:25.20 (30.12)     1:55.28 (30.08)
  7 Alonso, Carlos            16 APEX-MR              1:55.72    1:55.75        
                  26.84       56.50 (29.66)     1:26.24 (29.74)     1:55.75 (29.51)
  8 Kleinsmith, Ian P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.19    1:55.83        
                  26.36       54.77 (28.41)     1:24.95 (30.18)     1:55.83 (30.88)
  9 Olin, Evan D              17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.12    1:56.44        
                  27.37       56.40 (29.03)     1:26.44 (30.04)     1:56.44 (30.00)
 10 Nelson, Elliot A          16 NYCC-MR              2:01.32    1:57.11        
                  26.89       57.75 (30.86)     1:27.95 (30.20)     1:57.11 (29.16)
 11 Wright, Richard M         17 PATS-MR              1:49.97    1:57.36        
                  25.37       53.71 (28.34)     1:24.79 (31.08)     1:57.36 (32.57)
 12 Mechanic, Dylan H         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.70    1:57.39        
                  27.03       56.91 (29.88)     1:27.66 (30.75)     1:57.39 (29.73)
 13 Fay, Daniel T             17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:56.98    1:58.05        
                  26.73       56.23 (29.50)     1:26.93 (30.70)     1:58.05 (31.12)
 14 Piliero, Marc P           15 PATS-MR              1:58.52    1:58.08        
                  26.77       56.06 (29.29)     1:27.06 (31.00)     1:58.08 (31.02)
 15 Kunze, Colin J            16 NYCC-MR              1:56.81    1:58.14        
                  27.21       57.26 (30.05)     1:27.74 (30.48)     1:58.14 (30.40)
 16 McLaughlin, James J       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.62    1:58.75        
                  26.61       56.76 (30.15)     1:28.14 (31.38)     1:58.75 (30.61)
 17 Zorgman, Ruan J           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.32    1:59.02        
                  26.66       56.95 (30.29)     1:28.36 (31.41)     1:59.02 (30.66)
 18 Palumbo, Taylor S         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.34    1:59.10        
                  26.94       57.43 (30.49)     1:28.75 (31.32)     1:59.10 (30.35)
 19 Fletcher, Henry R         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.03    1:59.24        
                  26.83       57.00 (30.17)     1:28.68 (31.68)     1:59.24 (30.56)
 20 Smith, Alex A             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.12    1:59.91        
                  26.90       56.73 (29.83)     1:28.65 (31.92)     1:59.91 (31.26)
 21 Cho, Justin J             16 Un-Marlins-MR        1:59.99    2:00.04        
                  27.40       57.36 (29.96)     1:28.15 (30.79)     2:00.04 (31.89)
 22 Bleier, Jackson A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.15    2:00.27        
                  27.98       58.71 (30.73)     1:29.82 (31.11)     2:00.27 (30.45)
 23 Hackett, Liam R           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.54    2:00.62        
                  27.31       58.49 (31.18)     1:30.20 (31.71)     2:00.62 (30.42)
 24 Lyons, Michael G          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.93    2:00.71        
                  28.04       59.10 (31.06)     1:30.33 (31.23)     2:00.71 (30.38)
 25 Bass, Jordan B            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:58.53    2:00.92        
                  27.46       58.16 (30.70)     1:30.09 (31.93)     2:00.92 (30.83)
 26 Johnson, Brinsley I       16 Sailfish-MR          2:01.78    2:01.37        
                  28.13       58.94 (30.81)     1:30.71 (31.77)     2:01.37 (30.66)
 27 Ifshin, Alec D            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.17    2:02.32        
                  27.57       58.69 (31.12)     1:30.26 (31.57)     2:02.32 (32.06)
 28 Rawitz, Alexander         17 NYCC-MR              2:01.32    2:02.80        
                  27.92       58.75 (30.83)     1:30.95 (32.20)     2:02.80 (31.85)
 29 Blacker, Aaron M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.46    2:03.15        
                  27.24       57.91 (30.67)     1:30.53 (32.62)     2:03.15 (32.62)
 30 De la Cruz, Edwin A       15 APEX-MR              1:59.66    2:03.27        
                  28.13       59.55 (31.42)     1:32.28 (32.73)     2:03.27 (30.99)
 31 Yang, Andrew              15 Sailfish-MR          2:01.03    2:03.79        
                  29.02     1:00.87 (31.85)     1:33.46 (32.59)     2:03.79 (30.33)
 32 Cerutti, Chris J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.18    2:04.57        
                  28.53       59.98 (31.45)     1:32.63 (32.65)     2:04.57 (31.94)
 33 Chow, William             15 Ncac-MR              2:02.00    2:05.59        
                  28.37       59.46 (31.09)     1:32.37 (32.91)     2:05.59 (33.22)
 34 Scholes, David E          15 PATS-MR              2:11.71    2:09.13        
                  28.85     1:01.23 (32.38)     1:35.40 (34.17)     2:09.13 (33.73)
 35 Widom, Marshall A         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.55    2:11.60        
                  28.32     1:00.99 (32.67)     1:36.50 (35.51)     2:11.60 (35.10)
 36 Johnson, Sam H            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.62    2:12.47        
                  30.13     1:04.23 (34.10)     1:39.64 (35.41)     2:12.47 (32.83)
 37 Zhang, David              16 APEX-MR              2:10.49    2:12.86        
                  29.88     1:02.73 (32.85)     1:38.07 (35.34)     2:12.86 (34.79)
 38 Potenza, Bobby M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.06    2:14.50        
                  29.90     1:02.96 (33.06)     1:39.04 (36.08)     2:14.50 (35.46)
 39 Marrone, Matthew J        15 Sailfish-MR          2:13.55    2:16.15        
                  29.93     1:04.65 (34.72)     1:41.39 (36.74)     2:16.15 (34.76)
 40 Ritchie, Lee A            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.80    2:16.27        
                  29.26     1:03.51 (34.25)     1:40.40 (36.89)     2:16.27 (35.87)
 41 Wong, Dickson L           15 GATE-MR              2:27.23    2:25.16        
                  32.94     1:10.05 (37.11)     1:47.74 (37.69)     2:25.16 (37.42)
 42 Torres, Manny L           17 APEX-MR              2:36.45    2:44.88        
                  35.20     1:16.73 (41.53)     2:00.69 (43.96)     2:44.88 (44.19)
 43 Kumar, Ajay B             10 Sss-MR                    NT    3:44.46        
                  47.23   1:47.40 (1:00.17)     2:45.51 (58.11)     3:44.46 (58.95)
 44 Chopra, Milan             10 Sss-MR                    NT    3:57.65        
                  51.77   1:55.82 (1:04.05)   2:59.85 (1:04.03)     3:57.65 (57.80)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Michael W           25 Hydro-MR             4:30.00    4:39.24        
                  24.53       52.00 (27.47)     1:19.95 (27.95)     1:48.48 (28.53)
        2:16.86 (28.38)     2:45.54 (28.68)     3:14.09 (28.55)     3:42.62 (28.53)
        4:11.24 (28.62)     4:39.24 (28.00)                                        
  2 Gleason, David X          21 NYCC-MR              4:49.50    4:51.71        
                  25.10       54.17 (29.07)     1:24.47 (30.30)     1:54.50 (30.03)
        2:24.00 (29.50)     2:52.38 (28.38)     3:22.21 (29.83)     3:52.99 (30.78)
        4:22.94 (29.95)     4:51.71 (28.77)                                        
  3 Palumbo, Greg T           30 NYAC-MR              4:33.06    4:52.75        
                  25.87       54.74 (28.87)     1:24.27 (29.53)     1:53.88 (29.61)
        2:23.56 (29.68)     2:53.45 (29.89)     3:23.33 (29.88)     3:53.31 (29.98)
        4:23.28 (29.97)     4:52.75 (29.47)                                        
  4 Tilneac, George           15 NYCC-MR              4:50.44    4:59.62        
                  25.98       55.38 (29.40)     1:25.74 (30.36)     1:56.28 (30.54)
        2:26.54 (30.26)     2:57.18 (30.64)     3:28.14 (30.96)     3:59.11 (30.97)
        4:30.72 (31.61)     4:59.62 (28.90)                                        
  5 Kunze, Colin J            16 NYCC-MR              5:08.36    5:12.01        
                  27.67       58.65 (30.98)     1:30.21 (31.56)     2:02.38 (32.17)
        2:34.13 (31.75)     3:06.30 (32.17)     3:37.98 (31.68)     4:09.11 (31.13)
        4:40.51 (31.40)     5:12.01 (31.50)                                        
  6 Dimarzo, Phillip N        17 NYCC-MR              5:14.26    5:12.45        
                  27.57       58.53 (30.96)     1:30.21 (31.68)     2:01.56 (31.35)
        2:33.43 (31.87)   3:37.48 (1:04.05)     4:09.47 (31.99)   5:12.45 (1:02.98)
  7 Braunreuther, Joseph G    24 NYAC-MR              4:51.47    5:15.89        
                  28.82       59.57 (30.75)     1:31.00 (31.43)     2:02.70 (31.70)
        2:34.60 (31.90)     3:06.77 (32.17)     3:38.38 (31.61)     4:10.97 (32.59)
        4:43.70 (32.73)     5:15.89 (32.19)                                        
  8 Nelson, Elliot A          16 NYCC-MR              5:20.00    5:22.49        
                  28.93     1:00.67 (31.74)     1:33.69 (33.02)     2:06.77 (33.08)
        2:40.15 (33.38)     3:13.49 (33.34)     3:46.86 (33.37)     4:20.29 (33.43)
        4:51.78 (31.49)     5:22.49 (30.71)                                        
  9 Rawitz, Alexander         17 NYCC-MR              5:18.93    5:25.17        
                  28.99     1:00.74 (31.75)     1:33.69 (32.95)     2:06.57 (32.88)
        2:40.11 (33.54)     3:13.28 (33.17)     3:46.71 (33.43)     4:19.60 (32.89)
        4:52.67 (33.07)     5:25.17 (32.50)                                        
 10 Watler, Jaleel C          14 NYCC-MR              6:02.64    5:34.98        
                  29.56     1:03.83 (34.27)     1:38.35 (34.52)     2:13.01 (34.66)
        2:48.86 (35.85)     3:22.21 (33.35)     3:56.44 (34.23)     4:31.49 (35.05)
        5:04.27 (32.78)     5:34.98 (30.71)                                        
 11 Taylor, Griffin H         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:40.39    5:39.40        
                  30.58     1:04.18 (33.60)     1:38.08 (33.90)     2:12.45 (34.37)
        2:46.56 (34.11)     3:21.59 (35.03)     3:56.37 (34.78)     4:31.36 (34.99)
        5:05.43 (34.07)     5:39.40 (33.97)                                        
 12 Johnson, Brinsley I       16 Sailfish-MR          5:57.70    5:43.37        
                  29.49     1:02.49 (33.00)     1:36.71 (34.22)     2:11.83 (35.12)
        2:47.65 (35.82)     3:22.15 (34.50)     3:57.22 (35.07)     4:33.55 (36.33)
        5:10.24 (36.69)     5:43.37 (33.13)                                        
 13 Fergus, Jack B            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:40.80    5:48.40        
                  29.46     1:04.94 (35.48)     1:40.51 (35.57)     2:15.08 (34.57)
        2:51.22 (36.14)     3:27.80 (36.58)     4:04.47 (36.67)     4:39.74 (35.27)
        5:15.44 (35.70)     5:48.40 (32.96)                                        
 14 Draper, Christopher F     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:39.57    5:51.33        
                  29.75     1:03.71 (33.96)     1:39.76 (36.05)     2:16.04 (36.28)
        2:52.51 (36.47)     3:28.47 (35.96)     4:03.95 (35.48)     4:40.34 (36.39)
        5:16.47 (36.13)     5:51.33 (34.86)                                        
 15 Buyes, Justin T           15 PATS-MR              5:47.78    5:57.13        
                  31.00     1:05.54 (34.54)     1:41.11 (35.57)     2:17.15 (36.04)
        2:54.18 (37.03)     3:31.08 (36.90)     4:07.84 (36.76)     4:44.64 (36.80)
        5:21.55 (36.91)     5:57.13 (35.58)                                        
 16 Yang, Andrew              15 Sailfish-MR          5:52.09    6:02.01        
                  31.90     1:08.36 (36.46)     1:46.02 (37.66)     2:24.20 (38.18)
        3:01.64 (37.44)     3:39.12 (37.48)     4:15.18 (36.06)     4:51.66 (36.48)
        5:27.39 (35.73)     6:02.01 (34.62)                                        
 17 Mathews, Gabriel T        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:00.01    6:02.67        
                  30.65     1:05.81 (35.16)     1:42.26 (36.45)     2:19.22 (36.96)
        2:57.25 (38.03)     3:34.86 (37.61)     4:12.58 (37.72)     4:50.02 (37.44)
        5:26.62 (36.60)     6:02.67 (36.05)                                        
 18 Marrone, Matthew J        15 Sailfish-MR               NT    6:20.06        
                  30.91     1:06.25 (35.34)     1:43.43 (37.18)     2:22.00 (38.57)
        3:01.56 (39.56)     3:41.38 (39.82)     4:20.94 (39.56)     5:01.88 (40.94)
        5:42.92 (41.04)     6:20.06 (37.14)                                        
 19 Ouldibbat, Hamza          12 Sailfish-MR          6:34.51    6:53.07        
                  35.63     1:14.77 (39.14)     1:56.37 (41.60)     2:38.53 (42.16)
        3:21.58 (43.05)     4:04.47 (42.89)     4:47.68 (43.21)     5:30.39 (42.71)
        6:12.99 (42.60)     6:53.07 (40.08)                                        
 20 Keane, Matt V             10 PATS-MR              7:28.56    7:28.85        
                  37.90     1:22.80 (44.90)     2:09.04 (46.24)                    
                                4:28.32 ( )     5:14.75 (46.43)     6:02.05 (47.30)
        6:46.48 (44.43)     7:28.85 (42.37)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          21 NYCC-MR                52.51      52.50        
                  25.64       52.50 (26.86)                                        
  2 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      22 NYAC-MR                51.55      53.50        
                  25.87       53.50 (27.63)                                        
  3 McCarter, Alex E          17 NYCC-MR                53.29      54.44        
                  26.57       54.44 (27.87)                                        
  4 Kelly, Brian A            25 NYAC-MR                53.56      56.38        
                  27.29       56.38 (29.09)                                        
  5 Tilneac, George           15 NYCC-MR                58.02      56.85        
                  27.61       56.85 (29.24)                                        
  6 Cho, Justin J             16 Un-Marlins-MR          56.93      57.57        
                  27.62       57.57 (29.95)                                        
  7 Bleier, Jackson A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.29      57.76        
                  27.95       57.76 (29.81)                                        
  8 Smith, Alex A             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.90      57.82        
                  28.36       57.82 (29.46)                                        
  9 Baudinet, Michael C       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.59      58.28        
                  29.05       58.28 (29.23)                                        
 10 Tesser, Josh D            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.94      58.61        
                  28.99       58.61 (29.62)                                        
 11 Bucero, Nikolas J         16 Ncac-MR                57.54      58.83        
                  29.43       58.83 (29.40)                                        
 12 Krosser, Jared M          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.89      59.37        
                  29.09       59.37 (30.28)                                        
 13 Olin, Evan D              17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.19      59.56        
                  28.80       59.56 (30.76)                                        
 14 Cerutti, Chris J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.71      59.62        
                  28.80       59.62 (30.82)                                        
 15 Clarke, Risten J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.85      59.66        
                  28.99       59.66 (30.67)                                        
 16 Zorgman, Ruan J           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.73      59.90        
                  29.05       59.90 (30.85)                                        
 17 Kunze, Colin J            16 NYCC-MR              1:00.23    1:00.19        
                  29.90     1:00.19 (30.29)                                        
 18 Hackett, Liam R           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.43    1:00.23        
                  28.93     1:00.23 (31.30)                                        
 19 McLaughlin, James J       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.40    1:00.29        
                  29.12     1:00.29 (31.17)                                        
 20 Wright, Richard M         17 PATS-MR              1:00.36    1:00.34        
                  29.28     1:00.34 (31.06)                                        
 21 McKenna, Brendan          14 Ncac-MR                59.00    1:00.38        
                  29.35     1:00.38 (31.03)                                        
 22 Piliero, Marc P           15 PATS-MR              1:01.81    1:00.46        
                  29.74     1:00.46 (30.72)                                        
 23 McLoughlin, Donny J       18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.27    1:00.70        
                  29.56     1:00.70 (31.14)                                        
 24 Fay, Daniel T             17 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.64    1:01.16        
                  29.33     1:01.16 (31.83)                                        
 25 Dimarzo, Phillip N        17 NYCC-MR              1:01.90    1:02.02        
                  30.12     1:02.02 (31.90)                                        
 26 Drake, Leif G             30 NYAC-MR                   NT    1:02.43        
                  29.44     1:02.43 (32.99)                                        
 27 Zhou, Randy               18 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:02.76        
                  31.16     1:02.76 (31.60)                                        
 28 Mechanic, Dylan H         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.37    1:02.84        
                  31.01     1:02.84 (31.83)                                        
 29 Blacker, Aaron M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.87    1:02.90        
                  30.11     1:02.90 (32.79)                                        
 30 Rawitz, Alexander         17 NYCC-MR              1:01.10    1:03.14        
                  30.68     1:03.14 (32.46)                                        
 31 Lyons, Michael G          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.52    1:03.48        
                  31.17     1:03.48 (32.31)                                        
 32 Fletcher, Henry R         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.33    1:03.97        
                  30.69     1:03.97 (33.28)                                        
 33 Ifshin, Alec D            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.58    1:03.98        
                  30.90     1:03.98 (33.08)                                        
 34 Scholes, David E          15 PATS-MR              1:05.82    1:04.50        
                  31.14     1:04.50 (33.36)                                        
 35 Chu, Bryan C              15 HS-MR                1:04.14    1:04.51        
                  31.04     1:04.51 (33.47)                                        
 36 Bass, Jordan B            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.10    1:05.50        
                  31.70     1:05.50 (33.80)                                        
 37 Kleinsmith, Ian P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.20    1:05.83        
                  31.89     1:05.83 (33.94)                                        
 38 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      13 APEX-MR              1:07.30    1:06.04        
                  32.20     1:06.04 (33.84)                                        
 39 Yang, Andrew              15 Sailfish-MR          1:08.48    1:06.66        
                  32.32     1:06.66 (34.34)                                        
 40 Koganov, Willy            15 HS-MR                1:09.27    1:07.43        
                  33.16     1:07.43 (34.27)                                        
 41 Ritchie, Lee A            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.48    1:08.98        
                  32.62     1:08.98 (36.36)                                        
 42 Mazzarano, James          20 PATS-MR              1:07.93    1:09.51        
                  33.87     1:09.51 (35.64)                                        
 43 Lin, Thomas               10 Ncac-MR              1:09.40    1:09.88        
                  33.76     1:09.88 (36.12)                                        
 44 Widom, Marshall A         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.86    1:10.64        
                  34.14     1:10.64 (36.50)                                        
 45 Potenza, Bobby M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.82    1:12.60        
                  35.69     1:12.60 (36.91)                                        
 46 Wong, Dickson L           15 GATE-MR              1:19.43    1:17.41        
                  37.97     1:17.41 (39.44)                                        
 47 Hagan, Alex E             12 PATS-MR              1:27.01    1:21.28        
                  39.99     1:21.28 (41.29)                                        
 48 Khaimov, Roman            13 APEX-MR              1:27.55    1:22.38        
                  39.78     1:22.38 (42.60)                                        
 49 McCain, Justice J         15 Sailfish-MR          1:26.58    1:26.04        
                  42.74     1:26.04 (43.30)                                        
 -- Syron, Shane D            13 Sailfish-MR               NT         DQ        
                  35.18          DQ (39.30)                                        
 -- Eforo, John T             12 GAEL-MR              1:39.74         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  43.87          DQ (48.93)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          21 NYCC-MR              1:53.91    1:55.74        
                  27.55       56.63 (29.08)     1:26.14 (29.51)     1:55.74 (29.60)
  2 McCarter, Alex E          17 NYCC-MR              2:00.07    2:00.52        
                  28.92       59.52 (30.60)     1:30.58 (31.06)     2:00.52 (29.94)
  3 Tilneac, George           15 NYCC-MR              2:02.13    2:03.03        
                  28.99       59.60 (30.61)     1:31.56 (31.96)     2:03.03 (31.47)
  4 Smith, Alex A             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.17    2:04.18        
                  29.84     1:01.82 (31.98)     1:34.13 (32.31)     2:04.18 (30.05)
  5 Tesser, Josh D            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.20    2:06.28        
                  29.95     1:01.74 (31.79)     1:33.64 (31.90)     2:06.28 (32.64)
  6 Kunze, Colin J            16 NYCC-MR              2:07.91    2:06.97        
                  30.45     1:02.29 (31.84)     1:34.68 (32.39)     2:06.97 (32.29)
  7 Bleier, Jackson A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.84    2:08.50        
                  31.56     1:04.46 (32.90)     1:36.89 (32.43)     2:08.50 (31.61)
  8 Olin, Evan D              17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.77    2:09.33        
                  30.20     1:02.93 (32.73)     1:36.50 (33.57)     2:09.33 (32.83)
  9 Cho, Justin J             16 Un-Marlins-MR        2:08.35    2:10.43        
                  30.31     1:02.85 (32.54)     1:36.39 (33.54)     2:10.43 (34.04)
 10 Cerutti, Chris J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.45    2:11.30        
                  30.87     1:03.48 (32.61)     1:37.62 (34.14)     2:11.30 (33.68)
 11 McKenna, Brendan          14 Ncac-MR              2:08.00    2:12.01        
                  31.17     1:04.09 (32.92)     1:36.39 (32.30)     2:12.01 (35.62)
 12 McLaughlin, James J       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.71    2:12.03        
                  30.54     1:03.94 (33.40)     1:37.92 (33.98)     2:12.03 (34.11)
 13 McLoughlin, Donny J       18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.00    2:12.49        
                  31.78     1:05.00 (33.22)     1:39.07 (34.07)     2:12.49 (33.42)
 14 Zorgman, Ruan J           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.46    2:12.93        
                  31.15     1:04.14 (32.99)     1:39.11 (34.97)     2:12.93 (33.82)
 15 Rawitz, Alexander         17 NYCC-MR              2:09.58    2:14.10        
                  31.43     1:05.13 (33.70)     1:39.59 (34.46)     2:14.10 (34.51)
 16 Blacker, Aaron M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.38    2:16.19        
                  32.16     1:06.05 (33.89)     1:41.11 (35.06)     2:16.19 (35.08)
 17 Lyons, Michael G          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.44    2:16.98        
                  31.93     1:05.98 (34.05)     1:41.90 (35.92)     2:16.98 (35.08)
 18 Palumbo, Taylor S         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.51    2:22.50        
                  34.05     1:10.40 (36.35)     1:46.84 (36.44)     2:22.50 (35.66)
 19 Kleinsmith, Ian P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.46    2:23.16        
                  33.39     1:09.40 (36.01)     1:46.35 (36.95)     2:23.16 (36.81)
 20 Scholes, David E          15 PATS-MR              2:27.00    2:23.52        
                  33.69     1:10.62 (36.93)     1:48.27 (37.65)     2:23.52 (35.25)
 21 Nelson, Elliot A          16 NYCC-MR              2:27.88    2:27.45        
                  32.80     1:09.40 (36.60)     1:48.79 (39.39)     2:27.45 (38.66)
 22 Buyes, Justin T           15 PATS-MR              2:29.12    2:31.77        
                  35.41     1:13.17 (37.76)     1:53.11 (39.94)     2:31.77 (38.66)
 23 Potenza, Bobby M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.00    2:42.31        
                  37.52     1:18.26 (40.74)     2:00.85 (42.59)     2:42.31 (41.46)
 24 Johnson, Sam H            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.31    2:44.15        
                  38.02     1:18.78 (40.76)     2:01.36 (42.58)     2:44.15 (42.79)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, David              15 Ncac-MR              1:02.33    1:00.46        
                  28.62     1:00.46 (31.84)                                        
  2 Zorgman, Ruan J           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.06    1:03.31        
                  30.01     1:03.31 (33.30)                                        
  3 Li, Kytoh                 16 Ncac-MR              1:03.93    1:04.42        
                  30.29     1:04.42 (34.13)                                        
  4 Cho, Justin J             16 Un-Marlins-MR        1:02.98    1:05.13        
                  30.68     1:05.13 (34.45)                                        
  5 Wright, Richard M         17 PATS-MR              1:07.19    1:06.25        
                  31.05     1:06.25 (35.20)                                        
  6 McKenna, Brian W          17 Ncac-MR              1:05.00    1:06.28        
                  30.87     1:06.28 (35.41)                                        
  7 Clarke, Risten J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.39    1:06.45        
                  31.49     1:06.45 (34.96)                                        
  8 Luk, Arnold B             14 Ncac-MR              1:05.60    1:07.38        
                  30.92     1:07.38 (36.46)                                        
  9 Chow, William             15 Ncac-MR              1:09.00    1:07.88        
                  32.44     1:07.88 (35.44)                                        
 10 McCarter, Alex E          17 NYCC-MR              1:10.00    1:08.26        
                  32.20     1:08.26 (36.06)                                        
 11 Zhou, Randy               18 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:09.10        
                  31.32     1:09.10 (37.78)                                        
 12 Lee, Brian S              16 PATS-MR              1:11.22    1:09.70        
                  33.15     1:09.70 (36.55)                                        
 13 Fletcher, Henry R         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.85    1:10.08        
                  32.68     1:10.08 (37.40)                                        
 14 Tchobanov, Niki I         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.81    1:10.44        
                  32.66     1:10.44 (37.78)                                        
 15 Kleinsmith, Ian P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.27    1:10.69        
                  33.44     1:10.69 (37.25)                                        
 16 Smith, Alex A             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.78    1:10.73        
                  33.47     1:10.73 (37.26)                                        
 17 Olin, Evan D              17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.49    1:11.50        
                  33.90     1:11.50 (37.60)                                        
 18 Johnson, Sam H            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.56    1:11.65        
                  32.64     1:11.65 (39.01)                                        
 19 Lyons, Michael G          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.44    1:11.85        
 20 Ifshin, Alec D            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.43    1:13.60        
                  34.37     1:13.60 (39.23)                                        
 20 Blacker, Aaron M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.03    1:13.60        
                  34.07     1:13.60 (39.53)                                        
 22 Mechanic, Dylan H         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.83    1:13.66        
                  35.24     1:13.66 (38.42)                                        
 23 McLaughlin, James J       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.76    1:13.68        
                  34.63     1:13.68 (39.05)                                        
 24 McLoughlin, Donny J       18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.00    1:13.69        
                  33.85     1:13.69 (39.84)                                        
 25 Palumbo, Taylor S         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.55    1:13.71        
                  34.64     1:13.71 (39.07)                                        
 26 Bleier, Jackson A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.32    1:15.41        
                  35.57     1:15.41 (39.84)                                        
 27 Cerutti, Chris J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.72    1:17.55        
                  37.05     1:17.55 (40.50)                                        
 28 Doherty, Kyle J           15 GAEL-MR              1:23.45    1:18.55        
                  36.80     1:18.55 (41.75)                                        
 29 Estevez, Luis M           15 PATS-MR              1:21.05    1:18.64        
                  37.28     1:18.64 (41.36)                                        
 30 Buyes, Justin T           15 PATS-MR              1:20.10    1:19.41        
                  37.69     1:19.41 (41.72)                                        
 31 Xu, Jason                 15 GATE-MR              1:26.00    1:21.06        
                  37.58     1:21.06 (43.48)                                        
 32 Potenza, Bobby M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.29    1:22.07        
                  38.08     1:22.07 (43.99)                                        
 33 Wong, Dickson L           15 GATE-MR              1:31.37    1:27.82        
                  41.10     1:27.82 (46.72)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      22 NYAC-MR              2:09.91    2:16.01        
                  31.39     1:06.95 (35.56)     1:42.48 (35.53)     2:16.01 (33.53)
  2 Zorgman, Ruan J           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.89    2:16.59        
                  30.19     1:04.68 (34.49)     1:40.30 (35.62)     2:16.59 (36.29)
  3 Jiang, David              15 Ncac-MR              2:20.00    2:19.14        
                  30.34     1:05.31 (34.97)     1:42.35 (37.04)     2:19.14 (36.79)
  4 Cho, Justin J             16 Un-Marlins-MR        2:19.10    2:24.82        
                  33.37     1:09.51 (36.14)     1:46.52 (37.01)     2:24.82 (38.30)
  5 Wright, Richard M         17 PATS-MR              2:29.60    2:26.80        
                  33.03     1:10.48 (37.45)     1:48.83 (38.35)     2:26.80 (37.97)
  6 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR              2:31.00    2:28.93        
                  34.54     1:12.65 (38.11)     1:50.78 (38.13)     2:28.93 (38.15)
  7 Frawley, Robert J         23 NYAC-MR                   NT    2:29.75        
                  33.15     1:10.41 (37.26)     1:49.24 (38.83)     2:29.75 (40.51)
  8 Chow, William             15 Ncac-MR              2:35.00    2:30.25        
                  34.50     1:12.01 (37.51)     1:50.90 (38.89)     2:30.25 (39.35)
  9 Chu, Bryan C              15 HS-MR                2:26.56    2:30.54        
                  32.00     1:09.42 (37.42)     1:49.14 (39.72)     2:30.54 (41.40)
 10 Krosser, Jared M          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.77    2:31.07        
                  32.23     1:09.10 (36.87)     1:49.01 (39.91)     2:31.07 (42.06)
 11 Hackett, Liam R           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.33    2:32.60        
                  33.89     1:12.99 (39.10)     1:53.13 (40.14)     2:32.60 (39.47)
 12 Kleinsmith, Ian P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.64    2:32.62        
                  34.69     1:13.65 (38.96)     1:53.70 (40.05)     2:32.62 (38.92)
 13 Piliero, Marc P           15 PATS-MR              2:42.39    2:35.22        
                  33.94     1:12.55 (38.61)     1:53.31 (40.76)     2:35.22 (41.91)
 14 Palumbo, Taylor S         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.33    2:35.46        
                  35.47     1:15.17 (39.70)     1:55.64 (40.47)     2:35.46 (39.82)
 15 Zhou, Randy               18 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:36.82        
                  34.25     1:12.00 (37.75)     1:54.34 (42.34)     2:36.82 (42.48)
 16 Lyons, Michael G          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.89    2:37.66        
                  35.05     1:14.17 (39.12)     1:55.63 (41.46)     2:37.66 (42.03)
 17 Ifshin, Alec D            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.40    2:42.10        
                  35.65     1:16.82 (41.17)     1:59.44 (42.62)     2:42.10 (42.66)
 18 McLoughlin, Donny J       18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:43.79        
                  35.67     1:17.47 (41.80)     2:00.78 (43.31)     2:43.79 (43.01)
 19 Johnson, Sam H            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.40    2:46.01        
                  35.06     1:16.46 (41.40)     2:00.55 (44.09)     2:46.01 (45.46)
 20 Mazzarano, James          20 PATS-MR              2:37.90    2:47.93        
                  37.41     1:20.31 (42.90)     2:04.02 (43.71)     2:47.93 (43.91)
 21 Syron, Shane D            13 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:51.78        
                  38.30     1:21.25 (42.95)     2:06.96 (45.71)     2:51.78 (44.82)
 22 Yang, Andrew              15 Sailfish-MR          2:47.26    2:52.56        
                  38.29     1:22.26 (43.97)     2:09.14 (46.88)     2:52.56 (43.42)
 23 Koganov, Willy            15 HS-MR                2:58.56    2:53.56        
                  39.55     1:24.00 (44.45)     2:09.57 (45.57)     2:53.56 (43.99)
 24 Marrone, Matthew J        15 Sailfish-MR          2:52.43    2:56.73        
                  38.00     1:22.31 (44.31)     2:09.89 (47.58)     2:56.73 (46.84)
 25 Widom, Marshall A         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.70    3:03.07        
                  38.06     1:24.69 (46.63)     2:14.19 (49.50)     3:03.07 (48.88)
 26 Torres, Manny L           17 APEX-MR              3:08.90    3:09.87        
                  41.88     1:30.10 (48.22)     2:20.58 (50.48)     3:09.87 (49.29)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      22 NYAC-MR                49.42      52.39        
                  24.95       52.39 (27.44)                                        
  2 Lennox, Douglas C         26 NYAC-MR                49.58      52.40        
                  24.35       52.40 (28.05)                                        
  3 McCarter, Alex E          17 NYCC-MR                56.68      55.56        
                  26.26       55.56 (29.30)                                        
  4 Clarke, Risten J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.73      55.97        
                  26.17       55.97 (29.80)                                        
  5 Robinson, Sean C          28 NYAC-MR                53.76      55.98        
                  25.68       55.98 (30.30)                                        
  6 Mechanic, Dylan H         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.74      56.82        
                  26.90       56.82 (29.92)                                        
  7 Tilneac, George           15 NYCC-MR                58.26      57.04        
                  27.02       57.04 (30.02)                                        
  8 Kelly, Brian A            25 NYAC-MR                57.33      57.36        
                  26.32       57.36 (31.04)                                        
  9 Smith, Alex A             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.01      57.65        
                  27.39       57.65 (30.26)                                        
 10 Alonso, Carlos            16 APEX-MR                58.22      58.37        
                  27.35       58.37 (31.02)                                        
 11 Olin, Evan D              17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.32      58.42        
                  27.29       58.42 (31.13)                                        
 12 Johnson, Brinsley I       16 Sailfish-MR            57.70      58.81        
                  28.09       58.81 (30.72)                                        
 13 Krosser, Jared M          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.13      59.20        
                  27.64       59.20 (31.56)                                        
 14 Nelson, Elliot A          16 NYCC-MR              1:05.80      59.53        
                  27.55       59.53 (31.98)                                        
 15 Li, Kytoh                 16 Ncac-MR              1:00.00      59.87        
                  27.45       59.87 (32.42)                                        
 16 Fletcher, Henry R         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.80      59.94        
                  27.96       59.94 (31.98)                                        
 17 Fischer, Chris J          16 APEX-MR              1:01.10    1:00.32        
                  27.71     1:00.32 (32.61)                                        
 18 Cho, Justin J             16 Un-Marlins-MR          59.49    1:00.62        
                  28.09     1:00.62 (32.53)                                        
 19 Baudinet, Michael C       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.03    1:00.74        
                  28.64     1:00.74 (32.10)                                        
 20 Chu, Bryan C              15 HS-MR                1:00.74    1:00.80        
                  28.20     1:00.80 (32.60)                                        
 21 Ifshin, Alec D            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.75    1:01.07        
                  28.56     1:01.07 (32.51)                                        
 22 Fay, Daniel T             17 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.88    1:01.14        
                  27.61     1:01.14 (33.53)                                        
 23 Tesser, Josh D            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.99    1:01.24        
                  28.29     1:01.24 (32.95)                                        
 24 Kunze, Colin J            16 NYCC-MR              1:03.14    1:02.66        
                  28.77     1:02.66 (33.89)                                        
 25 McLaughlin, James J       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.24    1:02.67        
                  28.79     1:02.67 (33.88)                                        
 26 De la Cruz, Edwin A       15 APEX-MR              1:03.00    1:04.04        
                  29.86     1:04.04 (34.18)                                        
 27 Blacker, Aaron M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.76    1:04.44        
                  29.41     1:04.44 (35.03)                                        
 28 Bass, Jordan B            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.56    1:04.60        
                  29.63     1:04.60 (34.97)                                        
 29 Cerutti, Chris J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.08    1:05.26        
                  30.53     1:05.26 (34.73)                                        
 30 Ritchie, Lee A            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.04    1:06.15        
                  29.69     1:06.15 (36.46)                                        
 31 Doherty, Kyle J           15 GAEL-MR              1:02.22    1:06.22        
 32 Palumbo, Taylor S         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.47    1:06.49        
                  30.11     1:06.49 (36.38)                                        
 33 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      13 APEX-MR              1:07.25    1:07.22        
                  30.75     1:07.22 (36.47)                                        
 34 Cocuy, Bryan              16 Ncac-MR              1:05.00    1:07.74        
                  30.31     1:07.74 (37.43)                                        
 35 Mernica, Enes             17 APEX-MR              1:14.41    1:08.10        
                  32.25     1:08.10 (35.85)                                        
 36 Bleier, Jackson A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.01    1:09.26        
                  32.01     1:09.26 (37.25)                                        
 37 Johnson, Sam H            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.22    1:09.46        
                  29.73     1:09.46 (39.73)                                        
 38 Rodriguez, Jose M         17 APEX-MR              1:05.51    1:09.87        
                  31.64     1:09.87 (38.23)                                        
 39 Koganov, Willy            15 HS-MR                1:13.94    1:09.89        
                  33.01     1:09.89 (36.88)                                        
 40 Potenza, Bobby M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.64    1:10.44        
                  31.92     1:10.44 (38.52)                                        
 41 Peralta, Julio C          18 APEX-MR                   NT    1:10.87        
                  32.57     1:10.87 (38.30)                                        
 42 Zhang, David              16 APEX-MR              1:12.64    1:13.40        
                  33.53     1:13.40 (39.87)                                        
 43 Bushati, Arvid            14 APEX-MR              1:11.45    1:16.61        
                  31.37     1:16.61 (45.24)                                        
 44 Marrone, Matthew J        15 Sailfish-MR          1:18.40    1:19.52        
                  33.96     1:19.52 (45.56)                                        
 45 McCain, Justice J         15 Sailfish-MR          1:25.74    1:21.09        
                  34.62     1:21.09 (46.47)                                        
 46 Khaimov, Roman            13 APEX-MR              1:21.22    1:23.39        
                  36.69     1:23.39 (46.70)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olin, Evan D              17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.62    2:05.26        
                  28.59       59.93 (31.34)     1:32.15 (32.22)     2:05.26 (33.11)
  2 Tilneac, George           15 NYCC-MR              2:04.45    2:06.39        
                  27.68       59.96 (32.28)     1:33.24 (33.28)     2:06.39 (33.15)
  3 Tchobanov, Niki I         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.73    2:11.35        
                  29.65     1:01.90 (32.25)     1:36.45 (34.55)     2:11.35 (34.90)
  4 Mechanic, Dylan H         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.44    2:16.95        
                  29.93     1:04.68 (34.75)     1:40.42 (35.74)     2:16.95 (36.53)
  5 Alonso, Carlos            16 APEX-MR                   NT    2:17.71        
                  30.72     1:05.96 (35.24)     1:41.81 (35.85)     2:17.71 (35.90)
  6 Ifshin, Alec D            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.28    2:18.41        
                  30.35     1:04.79 (34.44)     1:41.33 (36.54)     2:18.41 (37.08)
  7 Clarke, Risten J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.62    2:22.43        
                  31.70     1:07.79 (36.09)     1:44.60 (36.81)     2:22.43 (37.83)
  8 Fischer, Chris J          16 APEX-MR                   NT    2:24.10        
                  29.49     1:06.69 (37.20)     1:45.49 (38.80)     2:24.10 (38.61)
  9 Fletcher, Henry R         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.61    2:37.11        
                  30.87     1:06.76 (35.89)     1:49.06 (42.30)     2:37.11 (48.05)
 10 Potenza, Bobby M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.03    2:46.50        
 11 Johnson, Brinsley I       16 Sailfish-MR          2:34.76    2:49.75        
                  33.19     1:12.72 (39.53)     2:00.58 (47.86)     2:49.75 (49.17)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Risten J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.02    2:05.89        
                  27.03       59.10 (32.07)     1:37.63 (38.53)     2:05.89 (28.26)
  2 Zorgman, Ruan J           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.47    2:06.70        
                  27.82     1:02.14 (34.32)     1:38.10 (35.96)     2:06.70 (28.60)
  3 Cho, Justin J             16 Un-Marlins-MR        2:07.35    2:08.82        
                  27.52       59.94 (32.42)     1:37.58 (37.64)     2:08.82 (31.24)
  4 Smith, Alex A             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.31    2:10.00        
                  16.19     1:00.94 (44.75)     1:41.13 (40.19)     2:10.00 (28.87)
  5 Tchobanov, Niki I         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.33    2:11.65        
                  27.56     1:02.07 (34.51)     1:42.07 (40.00)     2:11.65 (29.58)
  6 Olin, Evan D              17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.13    2:12.07        
                  28.05     1:00.84 (32.79)     1:41.51 (40.67)     2:12.07 (30.56)
  7 Dimarzo, Phillip N        17 NYCC-MR              2:12.37    2:12.61        
                                1:02.96 ( )   2:12.61 (1:09.65)                    
  8 Mechanic, Dylan H         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.89    2:13.28        
                  29.12     1:03.58 (34.46)     1:44.85 (41.27)     2:13.28 (28.43)
  9 Luk, Arnold B             14 Ncac-MR              2:12.72    2:13.44        
                  29.37     1:04.39 (35.02)     1:42.89 (38.50)     2:13.44 (30.55)
 10 Bucero, Nikolas J         16 Ncac-MR              2:08.83    2:13.72        
                  30.32     1:05.14 (34.82)     1:44.23 (39.09)     2:13.72 (29.49)
 11 Kunze, Colin J            16 NYCC-MR              2:13.30    2:14.04        
                  29.47     1:01.40 (31.93)     1:43.66 (42.26)     2:14.04 (30.38)
 12 Kleinsmith, Ian P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.44    2:15.50        
                  30.69     1:05.79 (35.10)     1:44.78 (38.99)     2:15.50 (30.72)
 13 McLoughlin, Donny J       18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.45    2:15.54        
                  29.09     1:02.74 (33.65)     1:44.51 (41.77)     2:15.54 (31.03)
 14 Wright, Richard M         17 PATS-MR              2:08.20    2:15.58        
                  29.26     1:04.45 (35.19)     1:44.35 (39.90)     2:15.58 (31.23)
 15 Zhou, Randy               18 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:15.62        
                  27.06     1:01.89 (34.83)     1:41.61 (39.72)     2:15.62 (34.01)
 16 Cerutti, Chris J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.37    2:16.22        
                  30.22     1:02.60 (32.38)     1:46.52 (43.92)     2:16.22 (29.70)
 17 Lyons, Michael G          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.26    2:16.86        
                  30.32     1:04.84 (34.52)     1:45.85 (41.01)     2:16.86 (31.01)
 18 McLaughlin, James J       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.88    2:17.84        
                  29.25     1:03.41 (34.16)     1:45.98 (42.57)     2:17.84 (31.86)
 19 Ifshin, Alec D            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.61    2:19.48        
                  29.59     1:06.31 (36.72)     1:48.12 (41.81)     2:19.48 (31.36)
 20 Palumbo, Taylor S         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.79    2:19.77        
                  30.76     1:07.51 (36.75)     1:48.24 (40.73)     2:19.77 (31.53)
 21 Tesser, Josh D            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.63    2:20.29        
                  29.77     1:04.14 (34.37)     1:47.27 (43.13)     2:20.29 (33.02)
 22 Chow, William             15 Ncac-MR              2:22.00    2:20.60        
                  30.70     1:07.91 (37.21)     1:50.02 (42.11)     2:20.60 (30.58)
 23 Lee, Brian S              16 PATS-MR              2:18.05    2:20.67        
                  30.26     1:06.27 (36.01)     1:48.43 (42.16)     2:20.67 (32.24)
 24 Fletcher, Henry R         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.01    2:22.23        
                  28.37     1:05.18 (36.81)     1:48.83 (43.65)     2:22.23 (33.40)
 25 Rawitz, Alexander         17 NYCC-MR              2:19.36    2:23.66        
                  32.74     1:06.11 (33.37)     1:53.61 (47.50)     2:23.66 (30.05)
 26 Bleier, Jackson A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.11    2:23.85        
                  31.25     1:08.48 (37.23)     1:51.50 (43.02)     2:23.85 (32.35)
 27 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      13 APEX-MR              2:26.20    2:24.63        
                  30.39     1:08.73 (38.34)     1:52.62 (43.89)     2:24.63 (32.01)
 28 Yang, Andrew              15 Sailfish-MR          2:24.16    2:24.78        
                  30.77     1:07.85 (37.08)     1:53.70 (45.85)     2:24.78 (31.08)
 29 Johnson, Sam H            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.84    2:28.76        
                  31.04     1:12.02 (40.98)     1:51.73 (39.71)     2:28.76 (37.03)
 30 Buyes, Justin T           15 PATS-MR              2:26.16    2:29.62        
                  32.02     1:10.51 (38.49)     1:55.66 (45.15)     2:29.62 (33.96)
 31 Potenza, Bobby M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.05    2:32.37        
                  31.42     1:12.21 (40.79)     1:59.03 (46.82)     2:32.37 (33.34)
 32 Doherty, Kyle J           15 GAEL-MR              2:25.01    2:35.61        
                  29.62     1:09.54 (39.92)     1:56.96 (47.42)     2:35.61 (38.65)
 33 Peralta, Julio C          18 APEX-MR              2:36.41    2:35.82        
                  33.13     1:11.90 (38.77)     1:59.42 (47.52)     2:35.82 (36.40)
 34 Mernica, Enes             17 APEX-MR              2:44.94    2:36.50        
                  33.16     1:15.95 (42.79)     2:01.27 (45.32)     2:36.50 (35.23)
 35 Marrone, Matthew J        15 Sailfish-MR          2:32.12    2:38.04        
                  34.33     1:15.04 (40.71)     2:02.64 (47.60)     2:38.04 (35.40)
 36 Wong, Dickson L           15 GATE-MR              2:44.10    2:46.22        
                  35.98     1:20.74 (44.76)     2:08.69 (47.95)     2:46.22 (37.53)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:33.70    4:38.55        
                  29.57     1:03.91 (34.34)     1:41.31 (37.40)     2:17.72 (36.41)
        2:57.42 (39.70)     3:36.74 (39.32)     4:07.97 (31.23)     4:38.55 (30.58)
  2 Raiola, Andy M            14 NYCC-MR              4:41.66    4:41.54        
                  30.46     1:04.45 (33.99)     1:41.26 (36.81)     2:17.36 (36.10)
        2:58.37 (41.01)     3:39.36 (40.99)     4:12.01 (32.65)     4:41.54 (29.53)
  3 Sheuchik, Daniel J        30 NYAC-MR              4:15.00    4:46.10        
                  29.48     1:03.84 (34.36)     1:40.38 (36.54)     2:16.35 (35.97)
        2:57.19 (40.84)     3:38.45 (41.26)     4:12.69 (34.24)     4:46.10 (33.41)
  4 Buyes, Justin T           15 PATS-MR              5:17.02    5:21.47        
                  33.51     1:10.69 (37.18)     1:51.52 (40.83)     2:33.12 (41.60)
        3:20.63 (47.51)     4:08.06 (47.43)     4:45.08 (37.02)     5:21.47 (36.39)
  5 Lin, Howard H             10 NYCC-MR                   NT    5:22.73        
                  35.79     1:18.39 (42.60)     1:57.88 (39.49)     2:37.24 (39.36)
        3:23.95 (46.71)     4:10.71 (46.76)     4:47.45 (36.74)     5:22.73 (35.28)
  6 Torres, Cristian          11 Sailfish-MR               NT    6:05.39        
                  37.88     1:19.98 (42.10)     2:08.61 (48.63)     2:56.63 (48.02)
        3:49.24 (52.61)     4:44.31 (55.07)     5:25.60 (41.29)     6:05.39 (39.79)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:36.00    1:29.08        
     1) Tilneac, George 15              2) McCarter, Alex E 17            
     3) Nelson, Elliot A 16             4) Gleason, David X 21            
                  22.95       44.93 (21.98)     1:08.25 (23.32)     1:29.08 (20.83)
  2 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                1:44.00    1:40.15        
     1) Zhou, Randy 18                  2) Dimarzo, Phillip N 17          
     3) Kunze, Colin J 16               4) Rawitz, Alexander 17           
                  25.39       49.11 (23.72)     1:14.23 (25.12)     1:40.15 (25.92)
 -- Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         1:42.33         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Entered water without permission - Misc
     1) Lee, Brian S 16                 2) Wright, Richard M 17           
     3) Scholes, David E 15             4) Estevez, Luis M 15             
                  24.62       48.65 (24.03)     1:14.56 (25.91)          DQ (26.13)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:49.34    1:42.77        
     1) McCarter, Alex E 17             2) Zhou, Randy 18                 
     3) Gleason, David X 21             4) Tilneac, George 15             
                  25.74       56.35 (30.61)     1:19.81 (23.46)     1:42.77 (22.96)
  2 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                1:58.00    1:54.02        
     1) Rawitz, Alexander 17            2) Dimarzo, Phillip N 17          
     3) Nelson, Elliot A 16             4) Kunze, Colin J 16              
                  29.61     1:02.46 (32.85)     1:30.31 (27.85)     1:54.02 (23.71)
  3 New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish-MR  'A'                1:47.18    1:58.33        
     1) Yang, Andrew 15                 2) Syron, Shane D 13              
     3) Johnson, Brinsley I 16          4) Marrone, Matthew J 15          
                  30.87     1:06.09 (35.22)     1:31.80 (25.71)     1:58.33 (26.53)
  4 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                          1:52.88    2:01.85        
     1) Sanchez, Kevin 13               2) Zhang, Aron 14                 
     3) Zhang, Evan 12                  4) Wong, Dickson L 15             
                  34.73     1:06.10 (31.37)     1:31.98 (25.88)     2:01.85 (29.87)