Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
           2011 MR PATS Firecracker LC Meet - 7/9/2011 to 7/10/2011            
              Patriot Firecracker  LC Meet, Sanction #: MR-110706              
                            Time Trials # 110754-T                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Ava L              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.26      38.76        
  2 Posner, Kathryn G          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.00      39.19        
  2 Halderman, Emma            8 CFJV-MR                41.56      39.19        
  4 Gougelmann, Jennifer M     8 PATS-MR                39.15      41.86        
  5 Lee, Megan c               7 Wolverines-MR          41.88      42.02        
  6 Lippolis, Isabella C       7 Wolverines-MR          41.77      42.13        
  7 Moeslinger, Natasha        8 GATE-MR                43.30      42.62        
  8 Chen, Kira                 7 Bcny-MR                44.00      42.68        
  9 Jocelyn, Laura             8 CFJV-MR                43.21      43.87        
 10 Tsai, Sarah Y              6 Bcny-MR                44.00      45.80        
 11 Wang, Abigail J            8 Wolverines-MR          51.21      47.60        
 12 Tavlarakis, Christina D    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.05      48.35        
 13 Suteja, Kezia S            7 Bcny-MR                43.00      51.35        
 14 Zarmakoupis, Athena        7 Bcny-MR                48.00      51.70        
 15 Lazo-Murphy, Marley J      8 PATS-MR                53.11      51.81        
 16 Callaghan, Anna            8 CFJV-MR                52.17      52.99        
 17 Javier, Chrisabella K      8 APEX-MR                55.48      54.87        
 18 Callaghan, Kaitlin         8 WAC-MR                 55.95      55.03        
 19 Lopez, Isabella S          7 PATS-MR                49.27    1:01.00        
 20 Sun, Julia                 5 Un-Marlins-MR        1:00.00    1:05.23        
 21 Ashley, Rachel             8 CFJV-MR                58.86    1:07.15        
 22 Culbertson, Madalyn        7 CFJV-MR              1:19.63    1:15.05        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Posner, Kathryn G          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.08    1:23.80        
                  39.94     1:23.80 (43.86)                                        
  2 Halderman, Emma            8 CFJV-MR              1:35.00    1:28.08        
                  39.99     1:28.08 (48.09)                                        
  3 Nyquist, Hailey            7 WAC-MR               1:23.64    1:28.26        
                  51.67     1:28.26 (36.59)                                        
  4 Lee, Megan c               7 Wolverines-MR        1:33.72    1:30.34        
                  44.82     1:30.34 (45.52)                                        
  5 Gougelmann, Jennifer M     8 PATS-MR              1:27.47    1:30.58        
                  42.54     1:30.58 (48.04)                                        
  6 Moeslinger, Natasha        8 GATE-MR              2:00.00    1:34.18        
                  44.48     1:34.18 (49.70)                                        
  7 Chen, Kira                 7 Bcny-MR              1:31.00    1:35.89        
                  45.10     1:35.89 (50.79)                                        
  8 Jocelyn, Laura             8 CFJV-MR              1:57.38    1:37.79        
                  44.75     1:37.79 (53.04)                                        
  9 Wohl, Kate A               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:39.90        
                  47.08     1:39.90 (52.82)                                        
 10 Desiderio, Sarah P         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.57    1:42.87        
                  48.87     1:42.87 (54.00)                                        
 11 Tavlarakis, Christina D    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.20    1:43.12        
                  49.82     1:43.12 (53.30)                                        
 12 Gavigan, Riley N           8 TVSC-MR              1:43.60    1:43.77        
                  49.27     1:43.77 (54.50)                                        
 13 Thomas, Nianna R           7 NFS-MR               1:47.72    1:43.80        
                  48.04     1:43.80 (55.76)                                        
 14 Tsai, Sarah Y              6 Bcny-MR              1:50.00    1:44.13        
                  48.16     1:44.13 (55.97)                                        
 15 Wang, Abigail J            8 Wolverines-MR        1:48.54    1:47.13        
                  51.19     1:47.13 (55.94)                                        
 16 Callaghan, Anna            8 CFJV-MR              2:07.56    1:53.04        
                  52.34   1:53.04 (1:00.70)                                        
 17 Lazo-Murphy, Marley J      8 PATS-MR              1:52.04    1:54.41        
                  54.30   1:54.41 (1:00.11)                                        
 18 Javier, Chrisabella K      8 APEX-MR              1:57.98    2:03.12        
                  58.42   2:03.12 (1:04.70)                                        
 19 Lopez, Isabella S          7 PATS-MR              1:56.59    2:04.47        
 20 Ashley, Rachel             8 CFJV-MR              2:19.55    2:20.28        
                1:06.52   2:20.28 (1:13.76)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Posner, Kathryn G          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:25.00    3:05.19        
                  41.03     1:30.11 (49.08)     2:18.79 (48.68)     3:05.19 (46.40)
  2 Gougelmann, Jennifer M     8 PATS-MR              3:16.11    3:19.03        
                  44.25     1:35.69 (51.44)     2:28.24 (52.55)     3:19.03 (50.79)
  3 Gavigan, Riley N           8 TVSC-MR              3:15.69    3:40.15        
                  49.10     1:44.57 (55.47)   2:45.57 (1:01.00)     3:40.15 (54.58)
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Ava L              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.07      43.45        
  2 Nyquist, Hailey            7 WAC-MR                 41.27      45.20        
  3 Zarmakoupis, Athena        7 Bcny-MR                53.00      45.98        
  4 Chen, Kira                 7 Bcny-MR                46.00      47.15        
  5 Gougelmann, Jennifer M     8 PATS-MR                49.32      47.41        
  6 Posner, Kathryn G          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.00      48.04        
  7 Wohl, Kate A               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.23      49.82        
  8 Tsai, Sarah Y              6 Bcny-MR                50.00      50.05        
  9 Gavigan, Riley N           8 TVSC-MR                46.83      50.29        
 10 Moeslinger, Natasha        8 GATE-MR                49.95      50.96        
 11 Lee, Megan c               7 Wolverines-MR          49.74      51.33        
 12 Desiderio, Sarah P         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.43      51.52        
 13 Tavlarakis, Christina D    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.64      51.75        
 14 Thomas, Nianna R           7 NFS-MR                 56.54      54.94        
 15 Lazo-Murphy, Marley J      8 PATS-MR              1:01.26      58.12        
 16 Wang, Abigail J            8 Wolverines-MR        1:01.21      59.46        
 17 Javier, Chrisabella K      8 APEX-MR                58.64      59.78        
 18 Lopez, Isabella S          7 PATS-MR              1:01.69    1:00.91        
 19 Callaghan, Anna            8 CFJV-MR              1:00.02    1:02.23        
 20 Ashley, Rachel             8 CFJV-MR              1:10.00    1:03.45        
 21 Sun, Julia                 5 Un-Marlins-MR        1:10.00    1:09.96        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kira                 7 Bcny-MR              1:40.00    1:33.92        
                  46.24     1:33.92 (47.68)                                        
  2 Franks, Ava L              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.54    1:35.03        
                  46.15     1:35.03 (48.88)                                        
  3 Lee, Megan c               7 Wolverines-MR        1:50.66    1:44.15        
                  52.81     1:44.15 (51.34)                                        
  4 Moeslinger, Natasha        8 GATE-MR              2:30.00    1:46.31        
                  52.65     1:46.31 (53.66)                                        
  5 Jocelyn, Laura             8 CFJV-MR              1:51.27    1:46.60        
                  52.45     1:46.60 (54.15)                                        
  6 Lippolis, Isabella C       7 Wolverines-MR        1:45.21    1:47.27        
  7 Tsai, Sarah Y              6 Bcny-MR              1:50.00    1:47.85        
                  53.26     1:47.85 (54.59)                                        
  8 Gavigan, Riley N           8 TVSC-MR              1:47.83    1:50.21        
                  51.00     1:50.21 (59.21)                                        
  9 Lazo-Murphy, Marley J      8 PATS-MR              2:28.37    1:59.20        
                  58.07   1:59.20 (1:01.13)                                        
 10 Callaghan, Anna            8 CFJV-MR              2:07.35    2:04.40        
                1:02.08   2:04.40 (1:02.32)                                        
 11 Ashley, Rachel             8 CFJV-MR              2:13.37    2:17.18        
                1:06.27   2:17.18 (1:10.91)                                        
 12 Zarmakoupis, Athena        7 Bcny-MR              1:55.00    2:21.68        
 13 Lopez, Isabella S          7 PATS-MR              2:21.63    2:23.06        
                1:09.70   2:23.06 (1:13.36)                                        
 14 Culbertson, Madalyn        7 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:43.68        
 -- Tavlarakis, Christina D    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.45         DQ        
                  55.23          DQ (55.82)                                        
 -- Halderman, Emma            8 CFJV-MR              1:43.00         DQ        
                  50.16          DQ (51.67)                                        
 -- Sun, Julia                 5 Un-Marlins-MR        2:30.00         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
                1:15.04        DQ (1:13.59)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gougelmann, Jennifer M     8 PATS-MR                51.97      52.28        
  2 Lee, Megan c               7 Wolverines-MR          55.50      53.58        
  3 Halderman, Emma            8 CFJV-MR                53.86      54.33        
  4 Franks, Ava L              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.42      55.04        
  5 Jocelyn, Laura             8 CFJV-MR                53.90      55.20        
  6 Zarmakoupis, Athena        7 Bcny-MR              1:02.00      56.76        
  7 Gavigan, Riley N           8 TVSC-MR                56.32      56.83        
  8 Moeslinger, Natasha        8 GATE-MR                58.09      57.88        
  9 Posner, Kathryn G          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.19      59.17        
 10 Tavlarakis, Christina D    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.99    1:04.13        
 11 Lippolis, Isabella C       7 Wolverines-MR          59.85    1:05.91        
 12 Wang, Abigail J            8 Wolverines-MR        1:02.51    1:05.93        
 13 Suteja, Kezia S            7 Bcny-MR              1:00.00    1:09.90        
 14 Callaghan, Anna            8 CFJV-MR              1:10.60    1:12.24        
 15 Callaghan, Kaitlin         8 WAC-MR               1:10.50    1:14.33        
 16 Lazo-Murphy, Marley J      8 PATS-MR              1:17.55    1:14.56        
 17 Tsai, Sarah Y              6 Bcny-MR              1:00.00    1:14.89        
 18 Sun, Julia                 5 Un-Marlins-MR        1:23.45    1:22.66        
 19 Ashley, Rachel             8 CFJV-MR              1:22.45    1:23.22        
 20 Culbertson, Madalyn        7 CFJV-MR              1:24.73    1:31.06        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gougelmann, Jennifer M     8 PATS-MR              1:51.35    1:50.11        
                  53.97     1:50.11 (56.14)                                        
  2 Jocelyn, Laura             8 CFJV-MR              2:15.00    1:56.89        
                  54.83   1:56.89 (1:02.06)                                        
  3 Halderman, Emma            8 CFJV-MR              1:55.41    1:58.81        
                  57.85   1:58.81 (1:00.96)                                        
  4 Franks, Ava L              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.00    1:59.95        
                  57.05   1:59.95 (1:02.90)                                        
  5 Zarmakoupis, Athena        7 Bcny-MR              2:20.00    2:06.05        
                1:01.02   2:06.05 (1:05.03)                                        
  6 Desiderio, Sarah P         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.00    2:09.16        
                1:02.49   2:09.16 (1:06.67)                                        
  7 Sun, Julia                 5 Un-Marlins-MR        3:00.00    2:44.40        
                1:22.03   2:44.40 (1:22.37)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halderman, Emma            8 CFJV-MR                50.00      46.29        
  2 Posner, Kathryn G          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.00      47.34        
  3 Jocelyn, Laura             8 CFJV-MR                47.09      48.68        
  4 Moeslinger, Natasha        8 GATE-MR                50.00      48.79        
  5 Chen, Kira                 7 Bcny-MR                45.00      50.58        
  6 Lee, Megan c               7 Wolverines-MR          49.77      51.04        
  7 Wohl, Kate A               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.03      51.11        
  8 Franks, Ava L              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.92      52.93        
  9 Nyquist, Hailey            7 WAC-MR                    NT      54.77        
 10 Gavigan, Riley N           8 TVSC-MR                51.76      55.01        
 11 Wang, Abigail J            8 Wolverines-MR        1:02.54      56.56        
 12 Tavlarakis, Christina D    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.18      57.77        
 13 Callaghan, Anna            8 CFJV-MR              1:13.00      58.24        
 14 Thomas, Nianna R           7 NFS-MR               1:03.61    1:03.47        
 15 Tsai, Sarah Y              6 Bcny-MR                49.00    1:03.57        
 -- Sun, Julia                 5 Un-Marlins-MR        1:20.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Lazo-Murphy, Marley J      8 PATS-MR              1:39.02         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kira                 7 Bcny-MR              1:50.00    1:55.15        
                  50.81   1:55.15 (1:04.34)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gougelmann, Jennifer M     8 PATS-MR              3:54.69    3:39.59        
                                1:53.68 ( )     2:52.16 (58.48)     3:39.59 (47.43)
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            10 GATE-MR                34.05      34.34        
  2 Welcome, Shannon          10 GATE-MR                35.96      37.37        
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       10 Wolverines-MR          36.68      37.43        
  4 Jaeger, Caroline O        10 PATS-MR                38.59      37.59        
  5 Bell, Jennifer A          10 Wolverines-MR          38.34      37.88        
  6 Parry, Alexa r             9 Wolverines-MR          39.35      38.49        
  7 Frenkel, Lea              10 CFJV-MR                42.31      38.74        
  8 Romero, Rosalinda X       10 TVSC-MR                40.37      38.78        
  9 Lovasz, Isabella H         9 FLY-MR                 39.80      38.81        
 10 Holman, Josephine M        9 PATS-MR                   NT      38.82        
 11 Shashaty, Kasey            9 WAC-MR                 40.21      39.42        
 12 Lavery, Maeve E           10 APEX-MR                39.93      39.86        
 13 Zarmakoupis, Vicky         9 Bcny-MR                45.00      40.79        
 14 Martin, Alyssa D          10 APEX-MR                42.42      41.30        
 15 Van Tassell, Victoria     10 WAC-MR                 44.73      41.57        
 16 Phelan, Kaitlyn           10 CFJV-MR                42.18      41.58        
 16 Rinaldi, Emily K           9 WAC-MR                 43.63      41.58        
 18 Brenes, Eva J             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.11      41.64        
 19 Martinovic, Nadja         10 FLY-MR                 40.08      41.78        
 20 Montgomery, Bridget M      9 FLY-MR                 41.22      41.90        
 21 Dancygier, Emily H        10 CFJV-MR                41.38      42.06        
 22 Neuman, Samantha E         9 Wolverines-MR          42.21      42.28        
 23 Zhang, Angelina            9 GATE-MR                42.00      42.31        
 24 Santosa, Jessica G         9 Bcny-MR                42.00      42.36        
 25 Bilello, Chiara L         10 FLY-MR                 40.07      42.79        
 26 Siegel, Molly E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.02      42.98        
 27 Reinhardt, Nikki M         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.15      43.84        
 28 Groshen, Kayla N          10 FLY-MR                 45.00      44.19        
 29 Dalton, Ciara I            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.15      44.63        
 30 Moon, Laura                9 FLY-MR                 43.24      44.79        
 31 Lopez, Ariana M            9 PATS-MR                40.16      45.08        
 32 Boyd, Victoria E          10 Wolverines-MR          46.50      45.42        
 33 Daly, Erin M               9 CFJV-MR                43.75      45.62        
 34 Qu, Sara                  10 GATE-MR                50.00      45.86        
 35 Yan, Emily                 9 GATE-MR                50.00      45.96        
 36 Mark, Meaghan             10 CFJV-MR                47.52      47.04        
 37 Gougelmann, Amanda E      10 PATS-MR                44.37      48.09        
 38 Witkowski, Sydney M       10 FLY-MR                 49.60      48.90        
 39 Guardino, Mya E           10 PATS-MR                45.61      51.39        
 40 Reda, Julianna            10 CFJV-MR                57.22      55.79        
 41 Sanchez, Samantha          9 CFJV-MR                51.67      56.36        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaeger, Caroline O        10 PATS-MR              1:22.80    1:19.53        
                  38.83     1:19.53 (40.70)                                        
  2 Townsend, Dayna P         10 NFS-MR               1:22.93    1:20.36        
                  36.58     1:20.36 (43.78)                                        
  3 Kaufmann, Noelle E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.73    1:20.56        
                  38.40     1:20.56 (42.16)                                        
  4 Welcome, Shannon          10 GATE-MR              1:21.81    1:21.17        
                  37.98     1:21.17 (43.19)                                        
  5 McHugh, Amanda K          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.79    1:21.95        
                  40.51     1:21.95 (41.44)                                        
  6 Fan, Catherine             9 FLY-MR               1:23.73    1:22.26        
                  39.79     1:22.26 (42.47)                                        
  7 Holman, Josephine M        9 PATS-MR              1:27.33    1:22.58        
                  38.99     1:22.58 (43.59)                                        
  8 Nyquist, Hannah M         10 WAC-MR               1:23.64    1:23.85        
                  39.26     1:23.85 (44.59)                                        
  9 Kwa, Brightlyn H           9 NYCC-MR              1:25.73    1:24.87        
                  41.09     1:24.87 (43.78)                                        
 10 Courtney, Julia M         10 FLY-MR               1:30.70    1:24.99        
                  41.12     1:24.99 (43.87)                                        
 11 Parry, Alexa r             9 Wolverines-MR        1:29.12    1:25.24        
                  40.19     1:25.24 (45.05)                                        
 12 Gullickson, Kristen J      9 WAC-MR               1:24.50    1:25.45        
                  40.98     1:25.45 (44.47)                                        
 13 Bell, Jennifer A          10 Wolverines-MR        1:26.87    1:25.86        
                  40.21     1:25.86 (45.65)                                        
 14 Lavery, Maeve E           10 APEX-MR              1:24.70    1:25.95        
                  41.19     1:25.95 (44.76)                                        
 15 Warner, Breanna A         10 NFS-MR               1:28.76    1:27.13        
                  40.69     1:27.13 (46.44)                                        
 16 Lovasz, Isabella H         9 FLY-MR               1:32.90    1:28.19        
 17 Tadbiri, Dina             10 CFJV-MR              1:34.72    1:28.23        
                  43.15     1:28.23 (45.08)                                        
 18 Howard, D'Asia S          10 NFS-MR               1:24.89    1:28.47        
                  42.42     1:28.47 (46.05)                                        
 19 Romero, Rosalinda X       10 TVSC-MR              1:28.70    1:28.49        
                  41.69     1:28.49 (46.80)                                        
 20 Montgomery, Bridget M      9 FLY-MR               1:24.23    1:28.50        
                  42.77     1:28.50 (45.73)                                        
 21 Reddy, Margot S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.13    1:28.73        
                  42.65     1:28.73 (46.08)                                        
 22 Bilello, Chiara L         10 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:29.01        
                  33.98     1:29.01 (55.03)                                        
 23 Phelan, Kaitlyn           10 CFJV-MR              1:33.67    1:29.45        
                  41.39     1:29.45 (48.06)                                        
 24 Shashaty, Kasey            9 WAC-MR               1:30.10    1:29.75        
                  41.82     1:29.75 (47.93)                                        
 25 Frenkel, Lea              10 CFJV-MR              1:35.71    1:29.78        
                  40.57     1:29.78 (49.21)                                        
 26 Dancygier, Emily H        10 CFJV-MR              1:30.95    1:30.50        
                  43.11     1:30.50 (47.39)                                        
 27 Barker, Jasmine K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.52    1:30.92        
                  44.03     1:30.92 (46.89)                                        
 28 Martin, Alyssa D          10 APEX-MR              1:32.06    1:31.10        
                  44.47     1:31.10 (46.63)                                        
 29 Zarmakoupis, Vicky         9 Bcny-MR              1:38.00    1:31.29        
                  37.01     1:31.29 (54.28)                                        
 30 Neuman, Samantha E         9 Wolverines-MR        1:37.98    1:31.48        
                  36.89     1:31.48 (54.59)                                        
 31 Van Tassell, Victoria     10 WAC-MR               1:36.06    1:32.17        
                  43.79     1:32.17 (48.38)                                        
 32 Santosa, Jessica G         9 Bcny-MR              1:38.00    1:33.81        
                  36.10     1:33.81 (57.71)                                        
 33 Martinovic, Nadja         10 FLY-MR               1:40.08    1:35.73        
                  38.58     1:35.73 (57.15)                                        
 34 Lopez, Ariana M            9 PATS-MR              1:32.40    1:36.54        
                  44.90     1:36.54 (51.64)                                        
 35 Daly, Erin M               9 CFJV-MR              1:41.58    1:36.81        
                  38.88     1:36.81 (57.93)                                        
 36 Rinaldi, Emily K           9 WAC-MR               1:33.29    1:37.59        
                  45.94     1:37.59 (51.65)                                        
 37 Perry, Jada J              9 NFS-MR               1:35.72    1:37.75        
                  44.76     1:37.75 (52.99)                                        
 38 Dalton, Ciara I            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.74    1:38.55        
                  38.98     1:38.55 (59.57)                                        
 39 Yan, Emily                 9 GATE-MR              2:30.00    1:40.60        
                  48.49     1:40.60 (52.11)                                        
 40 Qu, Sara                  10 GATE-MR              2:30.00    1:40.97        
                  47.49     1:40.97 (53.48)                                        
 41 Gougelmann, Amanda E      10 PATS-MR              1:34.60    1:41.58        
                  47.39     1:41.58 (54.19)                                        
 42 Reinhardt, Nikki M         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.19    1:41.81        
                  47.76     1:41.81 (54.05)                                        
 43 Boyd, Victoria E          10 Wolverines-MR        1:40.21    1:42.28        
                  40.63   1:42.28 (1:01.65)                                        
 44 Ford, Sydney E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.75    1:42.36        
                  47.90     1:42.36 (54.46)                                        
 45 Mark, Meaghan             10 CFJV-MR              1:43.66    1:42.57        
                  48.45     1:42.57 (54.12)                                        
 46 Furniss, Ella B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.92    1:43.12        
                  48.14     1:43.12 (54.98)                                        
 47 Quezada, Kaitlyn V        10 PATS-MR              1:24.38    1:44.41        
                  44.79     1:44.41 (59.62)                                        
 48 Moon, Laura                9 FLY-MR               1:45.22    1:44.74        
                  49.06     1:44.74 (55.68)                                        
 49 Clancey, Rachel            9 CFJV-MR              1:50.06    1:46.06        
                  51.17     1:46.06 (54.89)                                        
 50 Witkowski, Sydney M       10 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:51.10        
                  49.90   1:51.10 (1:01.20)                                        
 51 Reda, Julianna            10 CFJV-MR              1:57.86    1:53.17        
                  55.50     1:53.17 (57.67)                                        
 52 Smith, Andrea V           10 NFS-MR               2:00.51    2:00.20        
                  57.10   2:00.20 (1:03.10)                                        
 53 Sanchez, Samantha          9 CFJV-MR              2:08.76    2:03.25        
                  59.41   2:03.25 (1:03.84)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaeger, Caroline O        10 PATS-MR              2:52.80    2:53.65        
                  38.80     1:22.20 (43.40)     2:09.31 (47.11)     2:53.65 (44.34)
  2 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.18    2:57.81        
                  40.59     1:25.73 (45.14)     2:13.24 (47.51)     2:57.81 (44.57)
  3 McHugh, Amanda K          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:09.00    2:59.80        
                  39.99     1:26.20 (46.21)     2:15.09 (48.89)     2:59.80 (44.71)
  4 Kaufmann, Noelle E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.97    3:00.03        
                  39.53     1:26.16 (46.63)     2:14.73 (48.57)     3:00.03 (45.30)
  5 Fan, Catherine             9 FLY-MR               3:33.56    3:04.21        
                  40.37     1:29.77 (49.40)     2:19.87 (50.10)     3:04.21 (44.34)
  6 Romero, Rosalinda X       10 TVSC-MR              3:24.51    3:05.20        
                  41.74     1:28.82 (47.08)     2:20.31 (51.49)     3:05.20 (44.89)
  7 Holman, Josephine M        9 PATS-MR              3:03.82    3:05.44        
                  40.76     1:27.99 (47.23)     2:18.36 (50.37)     3:05.44 (47.08)
  8 Courtney, Julia M         10 FLY-MR               3:40.68    3:05.97        
                  42.08     1:29.07 (46.99)     2:18.31 (49.24)     3:05.97 (47.66)
  9 Petersson, Kirsten A      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:13.09    3:10.04        
                  43.65     1:32.76 (49.11)     2:22.61 (49.85)     3:10.04 (47.43)
 10 Montgomery, Bridget M      9 FLY-MR               3:05.00    3:11.06        
                  44.24     1:33.18 (48.94)     2:22.36 (49.18)     3:11.06 (48.70)
 11 Thomas, Laura E           10 FLY-MR               3:36.23    3:15.15        
                  43.27     1:32.50 (49.23)     2:27.60 (55.10)     3:15.15 (47.55)
 12 Zhang, Angelina            9 GATE-MR              3:10.00    3:17.00        
                  44.03     1:35.10 (51.07)     2:27.39 (52.29)     3:17.00 (49.61)
 13 Lopez, Ariana M            9 PATS-MR              3:22.07    3:25.29        
                  44.33     1:37.31 (52.98)     2:33.19 (55.88)     3:25.29 (52.10)
 14 Van Tassell, Victoria     10 WAC-MR               3:53.38    3:26.53        
                  44.06     1:36.51 (52.45)     2:32.96 (56.45)     3:26.53 (53.57)
 15 Ford, Sydney E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:30.00    3:28.60        
                  46.28     1:39.58 (53.30)   3:28.60 (1:49.02)                    
 16 Gougelmann, Amanda E      10 PATS-MR              3:45.76    3:40.25        
                  48.18     1:46.58 (58.40)   2:48.25 (1:01.67)     3:40.25 (52.00)
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            10 GATE-MR                38.70      38.93        
  2 Lovasz, Isabella H         9 FLY-MR                 45.11      43.87        
  3 Romero, Rosalinda X       10 TVSC-MR                44.59      44.07        
  4 Zarmakoupis, Vicky         9 Bcny-MR                48.00      44.08        
  5 Choa, Kristina             9 Bcny-MR                44.00      44.15        
  6 Nyquist, Hannah M         10 WAC-MR                 41.27      44.24        
  7 Petersson, Kirsten A      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.67      44.25        
  8 Welcome, Shannon          10 GATE-MR                44.39      44.82        
  9 Jaeger, Caroline O        10 PATS-MR                45.72      44.83        
 10 Kwa, Brightlyn H           9 NYCC-MR                45.47      45.16        
 11 Zhang, Angelina            9 GATE-MR                50.00      45.20        
 12 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.00      45.38        
 13 Parry, Alexa r             9 Wolverines-MR          47.52      45.47        
 14 Chang, Grace              10 GATE-MR                44.05      45.55        
 15 Thomas, Laura E           10 FLY-MR                 45.26      45.68        
 16 Shashaty, Kasey            9 WAC-MR                 47.66      45.69        
 17 Lavery, Maeve E           10 APEX-MR                45.63      45.84        
 18 Bell, Jennifer A          10 Wolverines-MR          44.47      45.91        
 19 Frenkel, Lea              10 CFJV-MR                45.87      46.22        
 20 Holman, Josephine M        9 PATS-MR                49.56      46.82        
 21 Van Tassell, Victoria     10 WAC-MR                 47.38      46.99        
 22 Barker, Jasmine K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.69      47.55        
 23 Dancygier, Emily H        10 CFJV-MR                55.00      47.62        
 24 Perry, Jada J              9 NFS-MR                 49.67      48.36        
 25 Martin, Alyssa D          10 APEX-MR                52.72      50.03        
 26 Howard, D'Asia S          10 NFS-MR                 49.96      50.05        
 27 Boyd, Victoria E          10 Wolverines-MR          53.26      50.10        
 28 Dalton, Ciara I            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.23      50.27        
 29 Lopez, Ariana M            9 PATS-MR                49.82      51.43        
 30 Guardino, Mya E           10 PATS-MR                50.69      51.58        
 31 Neuman, Samantha E         9 Wolverines-MR          48.92      51.78        
 32 Furniss, Ella B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.62      52.09        
 33 Siegel, Molly E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.13      52.12        
 34 Tadbiri, Dina             10 CFJV-MR                51.63      52.33        
 35 Santosa, Jessica G         9 Bcny-MR                49.00      52.77        
 36 Yan, Emily                 9 GATE-MR                50.00      52.78        
 37 Warner, Breanna A         10 NFS-MR                 51.01      53.02        
 38 Qu, Sara                  10 GATE-MR                50.00      53.08        
 39 Clancey, Rachel            9 CFJV-MR                49.73      53.18        
 40 Martinovic, Nadja         10 FLY-MR                 54.14      53.59        
 41 Phelan, Kaitlyn           10 CFJV-MR                55.70      53.64        
 42 Ford, Sydney E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.70      54.20        
 43 Rinaldi, Emily K           9 WAC-MR                 51.90      54.48        
 44 Reinhardt, Nikki M         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.57      54.57        
 45 Gougelmann, Amanda E      10 PATS-MR                52.48      54.70        
 46 Witkowski, Sydney M       10 FLY-MR                 53.54      57.29        
 47 Mark, Meaghan             10 CFJV-MR                59.00      58.92        
 48 Sanchez, Samantha          9 CFJV-MR              1:00.46      59.98        
 49 Moon, Laura                9 FLY-MR                 55.92    1:01.19        
 50 Smith, Andrea V           10 NFS-MR               1:03.55    1:04.04        
 51 Reda, Julianna            10 CFJV-MR              1:06.92    1:05.16        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            10 GATE-MR              1:25.00    1:25.02        
                  41.95     1:25.02 (43.07)                                        
  2 McHugh, Amanda K          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.00    1:28.88        
                  44.11     1:28.88 (44.77)                                        
  3 Fan, Catherine             9 FLY-MR               1:31.61    1:30.32        
                  44.20     1:30.32 (46.12)                                        
  4 Chang, Grace              10 GATE-MR              1:32.01    1:33.83        
                  45.92     1:33.83 (47.91)                                        
  5 Kaufmann, Noelle E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.53    1:34.19        
                  45.18     1:34.19 (49.01)                                        
  6 Welcome, Shannon          10 GATE-MR              1:36.33    1:34.42        
                  45.17     1:34.42 (49.25)                                        
  7 Romero, Rosalinda X       10 TVSC-MR              1:35.37    1:34.87        
                  46.55     1:34.87 (48.32)                                        
  8 Parry, Alexa r             9 Wolverines-MR        1:41.44    1:36.00        
                  45.92     1:36.00 (50.08)                                        
  9 Thomas, Laura E           10 FLY-MR               1:37.94    1:36.23        
                  47.56     1:36.23 (48.67)                                        
 10 Bell, Jennifer A          10 Wolverines-MR        1:38.03    1:36.68        
                  46.44     1:36.68 (50.24)                                        
 11 Zarmakoupis, Vicky         9 Bcny-MR              1:43.00    1:36.91        
                  48.56     1:36.91 (48.35)                                        
 12 Jaeger, Caroline O        10 PATS-MR              1:33.67    1:37.30        
                  47.24     1:37.30 (50.06)                                        
 13 Shashaty, Kasey            9 WAC-MR               1:42.76    1:37.50        
                  48.59     1:37.50 (48.91)                                        
 14 Lavery, Maeve E           10 APEX-MR              1:39.19    1:39.43        
 15 Dancygier, Emily H        10 CFJV-MR              1:43.92    1:40.04        
                  48.47     1:40.04 (51.57)                                        
 16 Montgomery, Bridget M      9 FLY-MR               1:38.85    1:41.47        
                  50.41     1:41.47 (51.06)                                        
 17 Courtney, Julia M         10 FLY-MR               1:41.58    1:42.75        
                  50.71     1:42.75 (52.04)                                        
 18 Brenes, Eva J             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.11    1:44.18        
                  48.89     1:44.18 (55.29)                                        
 19 Boyd, Victoria E          10 Wolverines-MR        1:55.21    1:44.54        
                  52.37     1:44.54 (52.17)                                        
 20 Daly, Erin M               9 CFJV-MR              1:48.62    1:44.68        
                  50.33     1:44.68 (54.35)                                        
 21 Bilello, Chiara L         10 FLY-MR               1:49.52    1:45.14        
                  51.08     1:45.14 (54.06)                                        
 22 Neuman, Samantha E         9 Wolverines-MR        1:45.60    1:47.72        
                  54.22     1:47.72 (53.50)                                        
 23 Reinhardt, Nikki M         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.36    1:48.12        
                  52.06     1:48.12 (56.06)                                        
 24 Dalton, Ciara I            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.25    1:48.56        
                  54.13     1:48.56 (54.43)                                        
 25 Siegel, Molly E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.99    1:49.43        
                  53.57     1:49.43 (55.86)                                        
 26 Yan, Emily                 9 GATE-MR              2:30.00    1:51.00        
                  54.53     1:51.00 (56.47)                                        
 27 Ford, Sydney E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.26    1:51.43        
 28 Rinaldi, Emily K           9 WAC-MR               1:58.38    1:53.62        
 29 Guardino, Mya E           10 PATS-MR              1:49.06    1:54.43        
 30 Qu, Sara                  10 GATE-MR              2:30.00    1:55.09        
 31 Mark, Meaghan             10 CFJV-MR              2:02.23    2:00.50        
 32 Sanchez, Samantha          9 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    2:10.06        
                1:02.26   2:10.06 (1:07.80)                                        
 -- Reda, Julianna            10 CFJV-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine             9 FLY-MR                 44.76      45.31        
  2 Shashaty, Kasey            9 WAC-MR                 48.76      47.59        
  3 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.21      47.76        
  4 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       10 Wolverines-MR          48.54      49.27        
  5 Neuman, Samantha E         9 Wolverines-MR          51.99      50.23        
  6 Parry, Alexa r             9 Wolverines-MR          49.88      50.74        
  7 Frenkel, Lea              10 CFJV-MR                51.08      50.95        
  8 Zarmakoupis, Vicky         9 Bcny-MR                56.00      51.82        
  9 Phelan, Kaitlyn           10 CFJV-MR                51.61      52.05        
 10 Dalton, Ciara I            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.37      52.45        
 11 Chang, Grace              10 GATE-MR                52.81      52.67        
 12 Groshen, Kayla N          10 FLY-MR                 55.00      53.21        
 13 Welcome, Shannon          10 GATE-MR                52.37      53.32        
 14 Santosa, Jessica G         9 Bcny-MR                56.00      54.26        
 15 Daly, Erin M               9 CFJV-MR                53.43      54.40        
 16 Lavery, Maeve E           10 APEX-MR                55.58      54.84        
 17 Petersson, Kirsten A      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.87      55.17        
 18 Guardino, Mya E           10 PATS-MR                54.27      56.04        
 19 Holman, Josephine M        9 PATS-MR                54.42      56.89        
 20 Van Tassell, Victoria     10 WAC-MR                 58.70      57.09        
 21 Yan, Emily                 9 GATE-MR                50.00      57.62        
 22 Martin, Alyssa D          10 APEX-MR                53.56      57.96        
 23 Siegel, Molly E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.75      58.80        
 24 Rinaldi, Emily K           9 WAC-MR                 55.53      58.89        
 25 Martinovic, Nadja         10 FLY-MR                 57.21      59.19        
 26 Reda, Julianna            10 CFJV-MR                58.58      59.62        
 27 Lopez, Ariana M            9 PATS-MR                55.67      59.92        
 28 Lovasz, Isabella H         9 FLY-MR               1:03.13    1:00.29        
 29 Brenes, Eva J             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.11    1:00.66        
 30 Moon, Laura                9 FLY-MR                 59.69    1:00.76        
 31 Bilello, Chiara L         10 FLY-MR                 59.88    1:02.31        
 32 Qu, Sara                  10 GATE-MR                50.00    1:03.30        
 33 Gougelmann, Amanda E      10 PATS-MR                59.77    1:04.65        
 34 Boyd, Victoria E          10 Wolverines-MR        1:19.79    1:06.53        
 35 Mark, Meaghan             10 CFJV-MR              1:10.00    1:13.47        
 36 Sanchez, Samantha          9 CFJV-MR              1:03.82    1:14.45        
 -- Witkowski, Sydney M       10 FLY-MR                 52.69         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Zhang, Angelina            9 GATE-MR                48.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine             9 FLY-MR               1:38.73    1:38.49        
                  47.85     1:38.49 (50.64)                                        
  2 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.80    1:43.70        
                  49.67     1:43.70 (54.03)                                        
  3 Shashaty, Kasey            9 WAC-MR               1:45.87    1:46.08        
                  50.32     1:46.08 (55.76)                                        
  4 Zhang, Angelina            9 GATE-MR              1:47.00    1:46.84        
                  51.49     1:46.84 (55.35)                                        
  5 Neuman, Samantha E         9 Wolverines-MR             NT    1:48.27        
  6 Montgomery, Bridget M      9 FLY-MR               2:06.74    1:49.52        
                  52.77     1:49.52 (56.75)                                        
  7 Frenkel, Lea              10 CFJV-MR              1:54.80    1:49.67        
                  52.14     1:49.67 (57.53)                                        
  8 Gullickson, Kristen J      9 WAC-MR               1:51.80    1:50.22        
                  53.91     1:50.22 (56.31)                                        
  9 Townsend, Dayna P         10 NFS-MR               1:47.96    1:50.63        
                  52.09     1:50.63 (58.54)                                        
 10 Zarmakoupis, Vicky         9 Bcny-MR              2:09.00    1:51.12        
                  54.61     1:51.12 (56.51)                                        
 11 Kaufmann, Noelle E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.76    1:51.43        
                  53.58     1:51.43 (57.85)                                        
 12 Kwa, Brightlyn H           9 NYCC-MR              2:00.00    1:51.54        
                  52.71     1:51.54 (58.83)                                        
 13 Groshen, Kayla N          10 FLY-MR               2:05.00    1:51.98        
                  54.37     1:51.98 (57.61)                                        
 14 Chang, Grace              10 GATE-MR              1:57.00    1:52.28        
                  54.47     1:52.28 (57.81)                                        
 15 Choa, Kristina             9 Bcny-MR              1:48.00    1:53.16        
                  53.28     1:53.16 (59.88)                                        
 16 Thomas, Laura E           10 FLY-MR               1:52.09    1:53.24        
                  56.02     1:53.24 (57.22)                                        
 17 Courtney, Julia M         10 FLY-MR               2:20.56    1:55.27        
                  56.92     1:55.27 (58.35)                                        
 18 Nyquist, Hannah M         10 WAC-MR               1:52.67    1:57.35        
                  57.05   1:57.35 (1:00.30)                                        
 19 Phelan, Kaitlyn           10 CFJV-MR              1:56.59    1:58.01        
                  56.54   1:58.01 (1:01.47)                                        
 20 Lavery, Maeve E           10 APEX-MR                   NT    1:58.66        
 21 Reddy, Margot S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.00    1:58.73        
                  58.52   1:58.73 (1:00.21)                                        
 22 Dalton, Ciara I            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.00    1:58.98        
                  57.10   1:58.98 (1:01.88)                                        
 23 Daly, Erin M               9 CFJV-MR              1:57.52    1:59.00        
                  58.84   1:59.00 (1:00.16)                                        
 24 Martin, Alyssa D          10 APEX-MR              1:59.04    1:59.52        
                  58.73   1:59.52 (1:00.79)                                        
 25 Guardino, Mya E           10 PATS-MR              1:56.36    1:59.81        
                  56.73   1:59.81 (1:03.08)                                        
 26 Siegel, Molly E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.08    2:02.44        
                  59.76   2:02.44 (1:02.68)                                        
 27 Holman, Josephine M        9 PATS-MR              2:00.80    2:02.46        
                  58.46   2:02.46 (1:04.00)                                        
 28 Santosa, Jessica G         9 Bcny-MR              1:56.00    2:03.10        
                  58.92   2:03.10 (1:04.18)                                        
 29 Rinaldi, Emily K           9 WAC-MR               2:02.64    2:06.66        
                  59.89   2:06.66 (1:06.77)                                        
 30 Reda, Julianna            10 CFJV-MR              2:09.31    2:07.13        
                1:03.67   2:07.13 (1:03.46)                                        
 31 Bilello, Chiara L         10 FLY-MR               1:59.00    2:09.78        
                1:00.79   2:09.78 (1:08.99)                                        
 32 Clancey, Rachel            9 CFJV-MR              2:15.00    2:26.21        
 -- Sanchez, Samantha          9 CFJV-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            10 GATE-MR                35.76      36.49        
  2 McHugh, Amanda K          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.88      36.82        
  3 Barker, Jasmine K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.41      38.63        
  4 Tadbiri, Dina             10 CFJV-MR                43.21      42.12        
  5 Chang, Grace              10 GATE-MR                42.74      43.48        
  6 Petersson, Kirsten A      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.98      44.59        
  7 Parry, Alexa r             9 Wolverines-MR          45.27      44.65        
  8 Fan, Catherine             9 FLY-MR                 43.00      45.18        
  9 Bell, Jennifer A          10 Wolverines-MR          45.11      46.44        
 10 Groshen, Kayla N          10 FLY-MR                 55.00      47.33        
 11 Choa, Kristina             9 Bcny-MR                43.00      47.50        
 12 Ford, Sydney E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.46      48.28        
 13 Romero, Rosalinda X       10 TVSC-MR                51.88      49.05        
 14 Dancygier, Emily H        10 CFJV-MR                46.33      49.58        
 15 Perry, Jada J              9 NFS-MR                 48.79      49.65        
 16 Furniss, Ella B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.18      50.35        
 17 Lavery, Maeve E           10 APEX-MR                51.22      50.38        
 18 Mark, Meaghan             10 CFJV-MR                56.00      50.81        
 19 Qu, Sara                  10 GATE-MR                56.00      52.34        
 20 Howard, D'Asia S          10 NFS-MR                 51.80      53.19        
 21 Van Tassell, Victoria     10 WAC-MR                 51.70      53.63        
 22 Boyd, Victoria E          10 Wolverines-MR          54.43      53.79        
 23 Yan, Emily                 9 GATE-MR                54.00      54.16        
 24 Warner, Breanna A         10 NFS-MR                 47.54      55.99        
 25 Lovasz, Isabella H         9 FLY-MR                 56.85      57.14        
 26 Reinhardt, Nikki M         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.17      59.87        
 27 Siegel, Molly E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.69    1:00.67        
 28 Moon, Laura                9 FLY-MR               1:01.27    1:02.38        
 29 Martinovic, Nadja         10 FLY-MR                 57.83    1:03.41        
 -- Daly, Erin M               9 CFJV-MR              1:16.15         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Guardino, Mya E           10 PATS-MR                53.78         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Witkowski, Sydney M       10 FLY-MR               1:04.08         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gullickson, Kristen J      9 WAC-MR                 45.80         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            10 GATE-MR              1:21.00    1:20.61        
                  37.90     1:20.61 (42.71)                                        
  2 McHugh, Amanda K          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.05    1:24.45        
                  40.02     1:24.45 (44.43)                                        
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       10 Wolverines-MR        1:26.14    1:28.37        
                  41.11     1:28.37 (47.26)                                        
  4 Courtney, Julia M         10 FLY-MR               1:33.22    1:36.51        
                  43.71     1:36.51 (52.80)                                        
  5 Kaufmann, Noelle E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.88    1:41.23        
                  43.96     1:41.23 (57.27)                                        
  6 Petersson, Kirsten A      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.67    1:42.04        
                  47.67     1:42.04 (54.37)                                        
  7 Chang, Grace              10 GATE-MR              1:36.37    1:43.65        
                  46.53     1:43.65 (57.12)                                        
  8 Bell, Jennifer A          10 Wolverines-MR        1:53.61    1:50.22        
                  49.21   1:50.22 (1:01.01)                                        
  9 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00    1:52.17        
                  52.35     1:52.17 (59.82)                                        
 10 Dancygier, Emily H        10 CFJV-MR              2:00.03    1:57.54        
                  50.79   1:57.54 (1:06.75)                                        
 11 Ford, Sydney E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00    2:00.11        
                  52.17   2:00.11 (1:07.94)                                        
 12 Thomas, Laura E           10 FLY-MR               1:55.00    2:00.89        
                  54.34   2:00.89 (1:06.55)                                        
 13 Gougelmann, Amanda E      10 PATS-MR                   NT    2:33.65        
                1:11.65   2:33.65 (1:22.00)                                        
 -- Guardino, Mya E           10 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:00.77        DQ (1:13.89)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            10 GATE-MR              2:58.94    2:58.94        
                  38.25     1:25.92 (47.67)     2:19.12 (53.20)     2:58.94 (39.82)
  2 McHugh, Amanda K          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:13.00    3:11.97        
                  40.32     1:29.99 (49.67)   2:30.04 (1:00.05)     3:11.97 (41.93)
  3 Courtney, Julia M         10 FLY-MR               3:50.00    3:24.79        
                  47.26     1:38.43 (51.17)   2:41.33 (1:02.90)     3:24.79 (43.46)
  4 Welcome, Shannon          10 GATE-MR              3:19.09    3:25.29        
                  44.00     1:36.88 (52.88)   2:40.08 (1:03.20)     3:25.29 (45.21)
  5 Montgomery, Bridget M      9 FLY-MR               3:43.11    3:25.71        
                  48.40     1:45.12 (56.72)     2:40.48 (55.36)     3:25.71 (45.23)
  6 Kaufmann, Noelle E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:24.32    3:25.99        
                  45.86     1:42.35 (56.49)     2:40.79 (58.44)     3:25.99 (45.20)
  7 Petersson, Kirsten A      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:23.60    3:26.42        
                  47.11     1:38.54 (51.43)   2:40.29 (1:01.75)     3:26.42 (46.13)
  8 Reddy, Margot S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:31.45    3:27.58        
                  49.65     1:40.97 (51.32)   2:44.99 (1:04.02)     3:27.58 (42.59)
  9 Zhang, Angelina            9 GATE-MR              3:30.00    3:29.74        
                  49.56     1:42.92 (53.36)     2:41.20 (58.28)     3:29.74 (48.54)
 10 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:24.87    3:32.19        
                  55.32     1:48.62 (53.30)     2:46.28 (57.66)     3:32.19 (45.91)
 11 Jaeger, Caroline O        10 PATS-MR              4:04.68    3:33.90        
                                1:47.73 ( )   2:51.63 (1:03.90)     3:33.90 (42.27)
 12 Holman, Josephine M        9 PATS-MR              3:44.98    3:37.70        
                  52.47     1:49.04 (56.57)   2:50.98 (1:01.94)     3:37.70 (46.72)
 13 Thomas, Laura E           10 FLY-MR               3:50.00    3:39.92        
                  56.29     1:48.83 (52.54)   2:52.84 (1:04.01)     3:39.92 (47.08)
 14 Townsend, Dayna P         10 NFS-MR               3:36.39    3:43.34        
                  57.35     1:52.27 (54.92)   2:57.51 (1:05.24)     3:43.34 (45.83)
 15 Lopez, Ariana M            9 PATS-MR              3:44.06    3:55.72        
                  53.39     1:53.17 (59.78)   3:05.71 (1:12.54)     3:55.72 (50.01)
 16 Gougelmann, Amanda E      10 PATS-MR              4:12.37    4:14.97        
                1:09.48   2:11.20 (1:01.72)   3:23.01 (1:11.81)     4:14.97 (51.96)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              6:04.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Jaeger, Caroline O        10 PATS-MR                   NT    6:00.71 JO     
                  39.24     1:23.76 (44.52)                             2:56.00 ( )
        3:42.93 (46.93)     4:29.46 (46.53)     5:16.03 (46.57)     6:00.71 (44.68)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.29  METS
                32.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole A           12 Wolverines-MR          29.67      29.86 METS   
  2 Chow, Regina              12 Bcny-MR                29.89      30.59 JO     
  3 Lee, Jamie T              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.06      31.06 JO     
  4 Low, Kelly                12 NYCC-MR                32.18      32.33 JO     
  5 Miou, Grace               11 Bcny-MR                32.00      32.36 JO     
  6 NG, Jasmine               11 Bcny-MR                33.00      32.47 JO     
  7 deFreitas, Emma           12 WAC-MR                 32.82      32.68        
  7 Shutowich, Emily G        11 TVSC-MR                32.71      32.68        
  9 Donabie, Alana R          12 PATS-MR                32.15      33.03        
 10 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      12 FLY-MR                 32.21      33.06        
 11 Schnupp, Samantha J       12 NYCC-MR                33.33      33.16        
 12 Cole, Mikaela G           12 APEX-MR                33.26      33.24        
 13 Howard, Brianna           12 NFS-MR                 32.68      33.25        
 14 Flagiello, Olivia         11 WAC-MR                 33.81      33.34        
 15 Chamberlin, Zoe T         11 APEX-MR                33.17      33.56        
 16 Gallelli, Francesca       12 WAC-MR                 34.15      34.11        
 17 SU, Rachael               11 Bcny-MR                34.00      34.18        
 18 Fafian, Katherine A       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.49      34.37        
 19 Urreta, Remi C            12 PATS-MR                34.41      34.48        
 20 Johnson, Holly C          11 Wolverines-MR          34.08      34.67        
 21 Flagiello, Mia            11 WAC-MR                 34.65      34.68        
 22 Callaghan, Alexa          11 WAC-MR                 37.19      34.80        
 23 Bonneville, Alyssa N      12 TVSC-MR                33.94      34.94        
 24 Lin, Iris Q               11 FLY-MR                 34.78      34.95        
 25 Li, Karen Z               12 TVSC-MR                35.70      34.99        
 26 Giunta, Natalia L         11 TVSC-MR                35.12      35.17        
 27 Truter, Samantha N        11 NFS-MR                 34.09      35.35        
 28 Park, Naomi J             11 TVSC-MR                34.93      35.56        
 29 Hyndman, Nia S            12 NFS-MR                 31.88      35.60        
 30 Bardak, Emily E           11 TVSC-MR                35.78      36.04        
 31 MacDonald, Sarah A        11 CFJV-MR                36.47      36.56        
 32 Pase, Emma D              12 TVSC-MR                36.47      36.67        
 33 Lee, Madison              11 NYCC-MR                36.91      37.05        
 34 Ambery, Alana D           11 FLY-MR                 35.20      37.14        
 35 Calov, Chiara J           11 PATS-MR                38.04      37.19        
 36 Fassett, Brooks C         12 TVSC-MR                37.29      37.24        
 37 Siegel, Lucy              11 SMC-MR                 37.83      37.64        
 38 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.92      37.66        
 39 Sarubbi, Amanda R         11 TVSC-MR                37.48      37.71        
 40 Ostrander, Bethany J      12 TVSC-MR                36.61      38.00        
 41 Zaets, Allison M          12 WAC-MR                 38.58      38.02        
 42 Olivier, Cherise          12 NFS-MR                 38.41      38.20        
 43 Conforti, Nicole M        11 PATS-MR                42.04      39.99        
 44 Mitchell, Samantha M      12 NFS-MR                 44.30      40.30        
 45 Bogdanski, Victoria H     11 TVSC-MR                41.78      40.36        
 46 Chen, Chelsea W           11 FLY-MR                 38.25      40.91        
 47 Varasano, Danielle        12 CFJV-MR                42.16      41.25        
 48 Schiavi, Guilia           11 PATS-MR                41.04      41.41        
 48 Stampelos, Georgina E     11 TVSC-MR                40.61      41.41        
 50 Brereton, Hailey R        11 WAC-MR                 44.70      41.65        
 51 Zihiri, Hadeer B          12 WAC-MR                 40.12      45.31        
 52 Brady, Lauren             11 WAC-MR                 46.87      45.42        
 53 Coen, Kathleen            11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      46.35        
 54 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   11 CFJV-MR              1:00.00    1:01.32        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                30.29  METS
                32.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Markunas, Rebecca R       12 FLY-MR                    NT      32.49 JO     
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.99  METS
              1:10.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole A           12 Wolverines-MR        1:03.23    1:04.34 METS   
                  30.31     1:04.34 (34.03)                                        
  2 Chow, Regina              12 Bcny-MR              1:05.77    1:06.38 JO     
                  32.07     1:06.38 (34.31)                                        
  3 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  12 WAC-MR               1:09.61    1:10.53        
                  33.74     1:10.53 (36.79)                                        
  4 Shutowich, Emily G        11 TVSC-MR              1:12.18    1:11.51        
                  34.57     1:11.51 (36.94)                                        
  5 Miou, Grace               11 Bcny-MR              1:11.00    1:12.18        
                  34.21     1:12.18 (37.97)                                        
  6 deFreitas, Emma           12 WAC-MR               1:13.13    1:12.31        
                  34.63     1:12.31 (37.68)                                        
  7 Donabie, Alana R          12 PATS-MR              1:13.25    1:12.87        
                  34.38     1:12.87 (38.49)                                        
  8 Bonneville, Alyssa N      12 TVSC-MR              1:12.87    1:13.23        
                  35.33     1:13.23 (37.90)                                        
  9 Ostensen, Sara            11 WAC-MR               1:13.76    1:13.31        
                  35.72     1:13.31 (37.59)                                        
 10 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      12 FLY-MR               1:12.04    1:13.36        
                  34.30     1:13.36 (39.06)                                        
 11 Yeh, Chloe A              12 FLY-MR               1:16.06    1:14.89        
                  36.28     1:14.89 (38.61)                                        
 12 DiTolla, Rachel L         11 TVSC-MR              1:14.84    1:15.33        
                  36.71     1:15.33 (38.62)                                        
 13 Urreta, Remi C            12 PATS-MR              1:14.11    1:15.64        
                  35.96     1:15.64 (39.68)                                        
 14 Park, Naomi J             11 TVSC-MR              1:16.29    1:15.65        
                  36.13     1:15.65 (39.52)                                        
 15 Markunas, Rebecca R       12 FLY-MR               1:13.11    1:15.76        
                  35.64     1:15.76 (40.12)                                        
 16 Gallelli, Francesca       12 WAC-MR               1:17.42    1:15.82        
                  36.04     1:15.82 (39.78)                                        
 17 Bardak, Emily E           11 TVSC-MR              1:18.86    1:15.91        
                  37.19     1:15.91 (38.72)                                        
 18 Adams, Hayley N           11 TVSC-MR              1:15.28    1:16.09        
                  37.08     1:16.09 (39.01)                                        
 19 Flagiello, Olivia         11 WAC-MR               1:19.56    1:16.23        
                  36.01     1:16.23 (40.22)                                        
 20 Cole, Mikaela G           12 APEX-MR              1:13.90    1:16.36        
                  36.22     1:16.36 (40.14)                                        
 21 Johnson, Holly C          11 Wolverines-MR        1:14.94    1:16.81        
                  36.40     1:16.81 (40.41)                                        
 22 Chopey, Julia S           11 FLY-MR               1:18.48    1:16.95        
                  37.78     1:16.95 (39.17)                                        
 23 London, Katherine         12 WAC-MR               1:15.01    1:17.23        
                  37.20     1:17.23 (40.03)                                        
 24 Flagiello, Mia            11 WAC-MR               1:15.86    1:17.27        
                  38.32     1:17.27 (38.95)                                        
 25 SU, Rachael               11 Bcny-MR              1:22.00    1:17.29        
                  36.47     1:17.29 (40.82)                                        
 26 Fafian, Katherine A       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.58    1:17.57        
                  37.97     1:17.57 (39.60)                                        
 27 Vumbacco, Sarah           12 Wolverines-MR        1:16.94    1:18.37        
                  37.32     1:18.37 (41.05)                                        
 28 Callaghan, Alexa          11 WAC-MR               1:21.94    1:18.91        
                  38.83     1:18.91 (40.08)                                        
 29 Li, Karen Z               12 TVSC-MR              1:20.06    1:18.95        
                  37.99     1:18.95 (40.96)                                        
 30 Giunta, Natalia L         11 TVSC-MR              1:19.44    1:19.02        
                  38.15     1:19.02 (40.87)                                        
 31 Digiovanni, Sara N        12 FLY-MR               1:15.83    1:20.03        
                  38.01     1:20.03 (42.02)                                        
 32 Ambery, Alana D           11 FLY-MR               1:21.01    1:23.09        
                  37.92     1:23.09 (45.17)                                        
 33 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.98    1:23.54        
                  39.57     1:23.54 (43.97)                                        
 34 Sarubbi, Amanda R         11 TVSC-MR              1:25.00    1:24.19        
                  40.23     1:24.19 (43.96)                                        
 35 Reiter, Valerie G         11 FLY-MR               1:22.07    1:24.59        
                  40.58     1:24.59 (44.01)                                        
 36 Huie, Jody                11 FLY-MR               1:28.14    1:25.43        
                  41.15     1:25.43 (44.28)                                        
 37 Fassett, Brooks C         12 TVSC-MR              1:25.36    1:26.58        
                  40.80     1:26.58 (45.78)                                        
 38 Zaets, Allison M          12 WAC-MR               1:24.90    1:26.60        
                  40.68     1:26.60 (45.92)                                        
 39 Conforti, Nicole M        11 PATS-MR              1:27.35    1:26.64        
                  41.40     1:26.64 (45.24)                                        
 40 Ostrander, Bethany J      12 TVSC-MR              1:24.61    1:26.98        
                  41.57     1:26.98 (45.41)                                        
 41 Esteves, Arielle K        12 CFJV-MR              1:45.00    1:28.25        
                  40.72     1:28.25 (47.53)                                        
 42 Reiter, Stephanie C       11 FLY-MR               1:22.32    1:29.57        
                  42.75     1:29.57 (46.82)                                        
 43 Chen, Sunny               12 WAC-MR               1:39.45    1:30.38        
                  45.14     1:30.38 (45.24)                                        
 44 Lu, Helen                 11 FLY-MR               1:31.31    1:31.50        
 45 Chen, Chelsea W           11 FLY-MR               1:31.54    1:33.12        
                  43.55     1:33.12 (49.57)                                        
 46 Varasano, Danielle        12 CFJV-MR              1:38.70    1:33.49        
                  44.63     1:33.49 (48.86)                                        
 47 Bogdanski, Victoria H     11 TVSC-MR              1:31.62    1:33.63        
                  44.77     1:33.63 (48.86)                                        
 48 Mroczek, Charista S       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.81    1:34.22        
                  43.07     1:34.22 (51.15)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:04.99  METS
              1:10.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Donabie, Alana R          12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:13.30        
                  33.74     1:13.30 (39.56)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
              2:34.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole A           12 Wolverines-MR        2:20.22    2:22.59 JO     
                  32.64     1:08.43 (35.79)     1:46.04 (37.61)     2:22.59 (36.55)
  2 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  12 WAC-MR               2:37.07    2:34.53 JO     
                  35.10     1:13.78 (38.68)     1:55.06 (41.28)     2:34.53 (39.47)
  3 Shutowich, Emily G        11 TVSC-MR              2:42.26    2:37.17        
                  37.60     1:18.96 (41.36)     1:58.37 (39.41)     2:37.17 (38.80)
  4 Low, Kelly                12 NYCC-MR              2:36.39    2:39.47        
                  35.10     1:15.48 (40.38)     1:58.20 (42.72)     2:39.47 (41.27)
  5 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      12 FLY-MR               2:45.18    2:40.15        
                  36.51     1:18.48 (41.97)     2:01.91 (43.43)     2:40.15 (38.24)
  6 Desiderio, Anna N         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.75    2:40.87        
                  36.94     1:18.59 (41.65)     2:00.92 (42.33)     2:40.87 (39.95)
  7 Howard, Brianna           12 NFS-MR               2:40.14    2:41.24        
                  35.74     1:16.33 (40.59)     1:59.11 (42.78)     2:41.24 (42.13)
  8 deFreitas, Emma           12 WAC-MR               2:50.31    2:42.20        
                  37.59     1:20.68 (43.09)     2:03.66 (42.98)     2:42.20 (38.54)
  9 DiTolla, Rachel L         11 TVSC-MR              2:49.95    2:42.52        
                  37.71     1:19.59 (41.88)     2:01.51 (41.92)     2:42.52 (41.01)
 10 Schnupp, Samantha J       12 NYCC-MR              2:44.45    2:42.62        
                  36.21     1:17.47 (41.26)     2:01.29 (43.82)     2:42.62 (41.33)
 11 Urreta, Remi C            12 PATS-MR              2:37.95    2:43.02        
                  37.01     1:18.56 (41.55)     2:01.00 (42.44)     2:43.02 (42.02)
 12 Park, Naomi J             11 TVSC-MR              2:51.57    2:43.12        
                  37.43     1:19.05 (41.62)     2:03.58 (44.53)     2:43.12 (39.54)
 13 Fafian, Katherine A       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:47.10    2:47.19        
                  38.58     1:20.83 (42.25)     2:06.08 (45.25)     2:47.19 (41.11)
 14 Ostensen, Sara            11 WAC-MR               2:50.46    2:47.43        
                  39.44     1:23.21 (43.77)     2:07.05 (43.84)     2:47.43 (40.38)
 15 Gallelli, Francesca       12 WAC-MR               3:06.11    2:47.78        
                  40.32     1:22.63 (42.31)     2:05.93 (43.30)     2:47.78 (41.85)
 16 Truter, Samantha N        11 NFS-MR               2:43.12    2:48.52        
                  37.51     1:19.41 (41.90)     2:04.07 (44.66)     2:48.52 (44.45)
 17 SU, Rachael               11 Bcny-MR              2:50.00    2:49.45        
                  38.64     1:23.04 (44.40)     2:07.55 (44.51)     2:49.45 (41.90)
 18 Adams, Hayley N           11 TVSC-MR              2:49.91    2:49.55        
                  38.05     1:21.60 (43.55)     2:06.88 (45.28)     2:49.55 (42.67)
 19 Giunta, Natalia L         11 TVSC-MR              2:55.58    2:49.84        
                  39.56     1:23.18 (43.62)     2:08.56 (45.38)     2:49.84 (41.28)
 20 Lee, Madison              11 NYCC-MR              2:52.10    2:50.40        
                                1:23.75 ( )   2:50.40 (1:26.65)                    
 21 Pase, Emma D              12 TVSC-MR              3:13.06    2:52.53        
                  37.96     1:22.23 (44.27)     2:10.28 (48.05)     2:52.53 (42.25)
 22 Flagiello, Olivia         11 WAC-MR               3:23.82    2:53.13        
                  39.69     1:24.62 (44.93)     2:10.06 (45.44)     2:53.13 (43.07)
 23 Li, Karen Z               12 TVSC-MR              2:57.76    2:54.40        
                  39.98     1:24.48 (44.50)     2:11.58 (47.10)     2:54.40 (42.82)
 24 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    2:56.53        
                  39.67     1:25.79 (46.12)     2:10.93 (45.14)     2:56.53 (45.60)
 25 Siegel, Lucy              11 SMC-MR               3:25.65    2:59.82        
                  41.30     1:27.81 (46.51)     2:15.62 (47.81)     2:59.82 (44.20)
 26 Conforti, Nicole M        11 PATS-MR              3:37.05    3:02.99        
                  42.07     1:30.24 (48.17)     2:19.18 (48.94)     3:02.99 (43.81)
 27 Zaets, Allison M          12 WAC-MR               3:16.36    3:03.76        
                  42.13     1:29.56 (47.43)     2:17.89 (48.33)     3:03.76 (45.87)
 28 Ostrander, Bethany J      12 TVSC-MR              3:03.11    3:04.44        
                  42.52     1:30.12 (47.60)     2:19.16 (49.04)     3:04.44 (45.28)
 29 Sarubbi, Amanda R         11 TVSC-MR              3:10.31    3:08.67        
                  42.57     1:32.05 (49.48)     2:23.12 (51.07)     3:08.67 (45.55)
 30 Stampelos, Georgina E     11 TVSC-MR              3:17.90    3:09.17        
                  44.32     1:32.57 (48.25)     2:21.66 (49.09)     3:09.17 (47.51)
 31 Fassett, Brooks C         12 TVSC-MR              3:53.28    3:13.18        
                  42.34     1:31.03 (48.69)     2:23.75 (52.72)     3:13.18 (49.43)
 32 Olivier, Cherise          12 NFS-MR               3:05.89    3:14.15        
                  40.93     1:30.78 (49.85)   3:14.15 (1:43.37)                    
 33 Schiavi, Guilia           11 PATS-MR              3:22.63    3:19.79        
                  43.61     1:34.86 (51.25)     2:29.98 (55.12)     3:19.79 (49.81)
 34 Mitchell, Samantha M      12 NFS-MR               3:59.24    3:45.08        
                  45.56     1:43.26 (57.70)   2:46.95 (1:03.69)     3:45.08 (58.13)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.89      34.24 JO     
  2 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      12 FLY-MR                 34.08      37.39 JO     
  3 Giunta, Natalia L         11 TVSC-MR                38.81      38.82        
  4 Mo, Wendy                 11 FLY-MR                 39.08      39.09        
  5 Vumbacco, Sarah           12 Wolverines-MR          39.14      40.13        
  6 Donabie, Alana R          12 PATS-MR                38.69      40.30        
  7 Li, Karen Z               12 TVSC-MR                40.10      40.55        
  8 Ostensen, Sara            11 WAC-MR                 40.21      40.73        
  9 deFreitas, Emma           12 WAC-MR                 39.65      40.75        
 10 SU, Rachael               11 Bcny-MR                42.00      40.82        
 11 Zaets, Allison M          12 WAC-MR                 42.58      40.92        
 12 DiTolla, Rachel L         11 TVSC-MR                42.28      41.61        
 12 Gallelli, Francesca       12 WAC-MR                 40.41      41.61        
 14 London, Katherine         12 WAC-MR                 39.01      41.91        
 15 Bardak, Emily E           11 TVSC-MR                40.99      41.93        
 16 Mroczek, Charista S       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.77      42.83        
 17 Fafian, Katherine A       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.40      43.05        
 18 MacDonald, Sarah A        11 CFJV-MR                43.16      43.52        
 19 Chopey, Julia S           11 FLY-MR                 46.01      43.75        
 20 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.06      43.86        
 21 Cole, Mikaela G           12 APEX-MR                44.07      44.59        
 22 Adams, Hayley N           11 TVSC-MR                42.62      44.64        
 23 Huie, Jody                11 FLY-MR                 44.96      45.66        
 24 Ambery, Alana D           11 FLY-MR                 43.41      46.26        
 25 Esteves, Arielle K        12 CFJV-MR                48.00      46.40        
 26 Fassett, Brooks C         12 TVSC-MR                50.51      48.30        
 27 Varasano, Danielle        12 CFJV-MR                51.97      49.23        
 28 Reiter, Stephanie C       11 FLY-MR                 47.99      49.87        
 29 Bogdanski, Victoria H     11 TVSC-MR                50.95      50.19        
 30 Chen, Sunny               12 WAC-MR                 49.40      51.22        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.99  METS
              1:21.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.68    1:12.51 METS   
                  35.47     1:12.51 (37.04)                                        
  2 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      12 FLY-MR               1:15.29    1:20.92 JO     
                  38.77     1:20.92 (42.15)                                        
  3 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  12 WAC-MR               1:19.70    1:22.44        
                  40.66     1:22.44 (41.78)                                        
  4 Low, Kelly                12 NYCC-MR              1:21.83    1:22.83        
                  40.61     1:22.83 (42.22)                                        
  5 Chow, Regina              12 Bcny-MR              1:21.00    1:23.55        
                  41.76     1:23.55 (41.79)                                        
  6 Giunta, Natalia L         11 TVSC-MR              1:24.78    1:23.64        
                  40.79     1:23.64 (42.85)                                        
  7 Schnupp, Samantha J       12 NYCC-MR              1:25.49    1:23.93        
                  41.03     1:23.93 (42.90)                                        
  8 Bonneville, Alyssa N      12 TVSC-MR              1:28.49    1:24.55        
                  40.73     1:24.55 (43.82)                                        
  9 Li, Karen Z               12 TVSC-MR              1:27.11    1:24.66        
                  41.43     1:24.66 (43.23)                                        
 10 Flagiello, Mia            11 WAC-MR               1:24.50    1:25.02        
                  42.04     1:25.02 (42.98)                                        
 11 Lin, Iris Q               11 FLY-MR               1:26.95    1:25.74        
                  42.23     1:25.74 (43.51)                                        
 12 Ostensen, Sara            11 WAC-MR               1:27.13    1:27.20        
                  42.77     1:27.20 (44.43)                                        
 13 Bardak, Emily E           11 TVSC-MR              1:31.96    1:27.74        
                  43.91     1:27.74 (43.83)                                        
 14 Park, Naomi J             11 TVSC-MR              1:25.00    1:28.04        
                  42.33     1:28.04 (45.71)                                        
 15 Donabie, Alana R          12 PATS-MR              1:27.91    1:29.48        
                  42.54     1:29.48 (46.94)                                        
 16 DiTolla, Rachel L         11 TVSC-MR              1:30.57    1:30.18        
                  44.24     1:30.18 (45.94)                                        
 17 Gallelli, Francesca       12 WAC-MR               1:28.20    1:30.44        
                  44.29     1:30.44 (46.15)                                        
 18 MacDonald, Sarah A        11 CFJV-MR              1:45.00    1:30.53        
 19 Fafian, Katherine A       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.54    1:30.59        
                  44.33     1:30.59 (46.26)                                        
 20 Adams, Hayley N           11 TVSC-MR              1:29.60    1:31.17        
                  45.27     1:31.17 (45.90)                                        
 21 SU, Rachael               11 Bcny-MR              1:32.00    1:31.41        
                  45.09     1:31.41 (46.32)                                        
 22 Johnson, Holly C          11 Wolverines-MR        1:27.84    1:31.95        
                  44.74     1:31.95 (47.21)                                        
 23 Cole, Mikaela G           12 APEX-MR              1:32.52    1:33.06        
                  45.51     1:33.06 (47.55)                                        
 24 Zaets, Allison M          12 WAC-MR               1:35.68    1:33.10        
                  44.87     1:33.10 (48.23)                                        
 25 Mroczek, Charista S       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:39.06    1:34.16        
                  45.67     1:34.16 (48.49)                                        
 26 Callaghan, Alexa          11 WAC-MR               1:37.26    1:34.92        
                  45.60     1:34.92 (49.32)                                        
 27 Ambery, Alana D           11 FLY-MR               1:37.84    1:35.69        
                  46.94     1:35.69 (48.75)                                        
 28 Sarubbi, Amanda R         11 TVSC-MR              1:41.10    1:38.19        
                  48.88     1:38.19 (49.31)                                        
 29 Calov, Chiara J           11 PATS-MR              1:42.73    1:39.97        
                  48.17     1:39.97 (51.80)                                        
 30 Chen, Chelsea W           11 FLY-MR               1:42.55    1:43.48        
 31 Varasano, Danielle        12 CFJV-MR              1:54.71    1:44.48        
                  50.54     1:44.48 (53.94)                                        
 32 Bogdanski, Victoria H     11 TVSC-MR              1:53.04    1:46.00        
                  49.98     1:46.00 (56.02)                                        
 33 Brereton, Hailey R        11 WAC-MR               2:00.80    1:47.79        
                  52.78     1:47.79 (55.01)                                        
 34 Zihiri, Hadeer B          12 WAC-MR                    NT    1:48.94        
                  49.48     1:48.94 (59.46)                                        
 35 Fassett, Brooks C         12 TVSC-MR              1:52.10    1:50.28        
 36 Coen, Kathleen            11 WAC-MR               1:55.56    2:00.67        
                  58.65   2:00.67 (1:02.02)                                        
 37 Brady, Lauren             11 WAC-MR               2:22.71    2:06.74        
                1:00.09   2:06.74 (1:06.65)                                        
 38 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   11 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    2:23.85        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole A           12 Wolverines-MR          37.71      37.85 JO     
  2 Miou, Grace               11 Bcny-MR                39.00      39.61 JO     
  3 Chow, Regina              12 Bcny-MR                39.00      40.23 JO     
  4 NG, Jasmine               11 Bcny-MR                40.90      40.69 JO     
  5 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  12 WAC-MR                 41.15      42.13 JO     
  6 Bonneville, Alyssa N      12 TVSC-MR                45.06      42.56 JO     
  7 Johnson, Holly C          11 Wolverines-MR          42.44      42.69 JO     
  8 deFreitas, Emma           12 WAC-MR                 43.11      43.99        
  9 Lin, Iris Q               11 FLY-MR                 42.66      44.74        
 10 Lee, Madison              11 NYCC-MR                45.51      45.78        
 11 Flagiello, Olivia         11 WAC-MR                 45.61      45.95        
 12 Chen, Chelsea W           11 FLY-MR                 43.97      46.13        
 13 Chamberlin, Zoe T         11 APEX-MR                44.69      46.23        
 14 Desiderio, Anna N         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.45      46.37        
 15 Flagiello, Mia            11 WAC-MR                 43.45      47.78        
 16 Donabie, Alana R          12 PATS-MR                44.15      47.99        
 17 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.70      48.03        
 18 Conforti, Nicole M        11 PATS-MR                50.21      48.22        
 19 Hyndman, Nia S            12 NFS-MR                 46.97      48.47        
 20 Pase, Emma D              12 TVSC-MR                50.83      49.28        
 21 Urreta, Remi C            12 PATS-MR                47.88      49.51        
 22 MacDonald, Sarah A        11 CFJV-MR                48.00      49.72        
 23 Brady, Lauren             11 WAC-MR                 50.44      50.59        
 24 Callaghan, Alexa          11 WAC-MR                 51.16      50.89        
 25 Olivier, Cherise          12 NFS-MR                 45.91      51.12        
 26 Ostrander, Bethany J      12 TVSC-MR                52.90      51.58        
 27 Coen, Kathleen            11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      52.67        
 28 Mroczek, Charista S       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.11      52.89        
 29 Bogdanski, Victoria H     11 TVSC-MR                54.23      53.68        
 30 Brereton, Hailey R        11 WAC-MR                 58.66      54.89        
 31 Siegel, Lucy              11 SMC-MR                 54.91      55.23        
 32 Schiavi, Guilia           11 PATS-MR                53.97      56.21        
 33 Stampelos, Georgina E     11 TVSC-MR                56.25      56.59        
 34 Varasano, Danielle        12 CFJV-MR              1:00.52      57.85        
 35 Zihiri, Hadeer B          12 WAC-MR               1:00.03      59.70        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  METS
              1:33.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole A           12 Wolverines-MR        1:24.25    1:24.79 METS   
                  40.28     1:24.79 (44.51)                                        
  2 NG, Jasmine               11 Bcny-MR              1:27.00    1:25.86 JO     
                  41.20     1:25.86 (44.66)                                        
  3 Miou, Grace               11 Bcny-MR              1:26.00    1:27.78 JO     
                  41.07     1:27.78 (46.71)                                        
  4 Chow, Regina              12 Bcny-MR              1:29.00    1:27.82 JO     
                  42.73     1:27.82 (45.09)                                        
  5 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  12 WAC-MR               1:29.33    1:31.72 JO     
                  43.07     1:31.72 (48.65)                                        
  6 Mo, Wendy                 11 FLY-MR               1:36.15    1:33.51 JO     
                  45.66     1:33.51 (47.85)                                        
  7 Bonneville, Alyssa N      12 TVSC-MR              1:29.59    1:34.16        
                  46.08     1:34.16 (48.08)                                        
  8 Digiovanni, Sara N        12 FLY-MR               1:33.52    1:34.18        
                  45.96     1:34.18 (48.22)                                        
  9 Johnson, Holly C          11 Wolverines-MR        1:32.10    1:34.35        
                  44.75     1:34.35 (49.60)                                        
 10 Yeh, Chloe A              12 FLY-MR               1:36.26    1:37.51        
                  46.55     1:37.51 (50.96)                                        
 11 Flagiello, Olivia         11 WAC-MR               1:38.94    1:38.93        
                  47.33     1:38.93 (51.60)                                        
 12 Chen, Chelsea W           11 FLY-MR               1:40.48    1:41.33        
                  48.80     1:41.33 (52.53)                                        
 13 Urreta, Remi C            12 PATS-MR              1:41.61    1:41.41        
                  49.45     1:41.41 (51.96)                                        
 14 Donabie, Alana R          12 PATS-MR              1:36.78    1:41.87        
                  47.99     1:41.87 (53.88)                                        
 15 Reiter, Valerie G         11 FLY-MR               1:42.33    1:42.00        
                  51.38     1:42.00 (50.62)                                        
 16 Flagiello, Mia            11 WAC-MR               1:36.06    1:42.41        
                  49.80     1:42.41 (52.61)                                        
 17 Conforti, Nicole M        11 PATS-MR              1:41.53    1:43.87        
                  49.99     1:43.87 (53.88)                                        
 18 Lu, Helen                 11 FLY-MR               1:43.54    1:45.57        
                  50.84     1:45.57 (54.73)                                        
 19 Markunas, Rebecca R       12 FLY-MR               1:48.40    1:48.67        
                  52.69     1:48.67 (55.98)                                        
 20 Reiter, Stephanie C       11 FLY-MR               1:51.07    1:51.12        
                  56.04     1:51.12 (55.08)                                        
 21 Callaghan, Alexa          11 WAC-MR               1:53.36    1:51.83        
                  54.14     1:51.83 (57.69)                                        
 22 Ostrander, Bethany J      12 TVSC-MR              1:52.39    1:52.50        
                  53.99     1:52.50 (58.51)                                        
 23 MacDonald, Sarah A        11 CFJV-MR              1:48.00    1:53.67        
                  55.17     1:53.67 (58.50)                                        
 24 Huie, Jody                11 FLY-MR               1:55.02    1:53.77        
                  53.18   1:53.77 (1:00.59)                                        
 25 Chen, Sunny               12 WAC-MR               1:57.59    1:56.48        
                  56.01   1:56.48 (1:00.47)                                        
 26 Esteves, Arielle K        12 CFJV-MR              1:55.00    2:01.82        
                  55.87   2:01.82 (1:05.95)                                        
 27 Varasano, Danielle        12 CFJV-MR              2:08.31    2:04.63        
                  59.45   2:04.63 (1:05.18)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.20      33.10 JO     
  2 Chow, Regina              12 Bcny-MR                34.00      35.50 JO     
  3 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      12 FLY-MR                 34.37      36.18        
  4 deFreitas, Emma           12 WAC-MR                 37.41      36.21        
  5 Shutowich, Emily G        11 TVSC-MR                37.30      36.28        
  6 NG, Jasmine               11 Bcny-MR                36.90      36.36        
  7 MacDonald, Sarah A        11 CFJV-MR                37.68      37.46        
  8 Vumbacco, Sarah           12 Wolverines-MR          38.64      37.93        
  9 Markunas, Rebecca R       12 FLY-MR                 37.57      38.62        
 10 Callaghan, Alexa          11 WAC-MR                 41.37      38.72        
 11 Park, Naomi J             11 TVSC-MR                38.54      38.73        
 12 Ostensen, Sara            11 WAC-MR                 38.98      38.76        
 13 DiTolla, Rachel L         11 TVSC-MR                38.83      39.15        
 14 Li, Karen Z               12 TVSC-MR                40.05      39.38        
 15 Bardak, Emily E           11 TVSC-MR                39.89      40.29        
 16 Gallelli, Francesca       12 WAC-MR                 40.58      41.29        
 17 SU, Rachael               11 Bcny-MR                43.00      41.90        
 18 Cole, Mikaela G           12 APEX-MR                42.76      43.51        
 19 Adams, Hayley N           11 TVSC-MR                43.18      44.21        
 20 Reiter, Valerie G         11 FLY-MR                 42.87      44.55        
 21 Mroczek, Charista S       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.84      44.60        
 22 Digiovanni, Sara N        12 FLY-MR                 42.53      44.68        
 23 Sarubbi, Amanda R         11 TVSC-MR                44.94      44.82        
 24 Conforti, Nicole M        11 PATS-MR                42.45      45.24        
 25 Chopey, Julia S           11 FLY-MR                 45.94      47.27        
 26 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.10      47.28        
 27 Fassett, Brooks C         12 TVSC-MR                52.64      48.15        
 28 Chen, Chelsea W           11 FLY-MR                 45.78      49.21        
 29 Ambery, Alana D           11 FLY-MR                 44.49      50.24        
 30 Bogdanski, Victoria H     11 TVSC-MR                49.79      51.69        
 31 Zaets, Allison M          12 WAC-MR                 51.87      53.11        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.99  METS
              1:21.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.83    1:12.73 JO     
                  33.97     1:12.73 (38.76)                                        
  2 NG, Jasmine               11 Bcny-MR              1:22.00    1:19.73 JO     
                  36.89     1:19.73 (42.84)                                        
  3 DiTolla, Rachel L         11 TVSC-MR              1:25.09    1:26.24        
                  39.98     1:26.24 (46.26)                                        
  4 Desiderio, Anna N         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.00    1:27.29        
                  40.28     1:27.29 (47.01)                                        
  5 Shutowich, Emily G        11 TVSC-MR              1:26.78    1:28.59        
                  41.55     1:28.59 (47.04)                                        
  6 Ostensen, Sara            11 WAC-MR               1:27.69    1:29.56        
                  41.92     1:29.56 (47.64)                                        
  7 Howard, Brianna           12 NFS-MR               1:27.70    1:31.15        
                  40.97     1:31.15 (50.18)                                        
  8 Bardak, Emily E           11 TVSC-MR              1:29.46    1:36.46        
                  44.93     1:36.46 (51.53)                                        
  9 Truter, Samantha N        11 NFS-MR               1:28.88    1:38.91        
                  45.44     1:38.91 (53.47)                                        
 10 Mroczek, Charista S       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:47.45    1:42.19        
                  47.08     1:42.19 (55.11)                                        
 11 Adams, Hayley N           11 TVSC-MR              1:35.21    1:44.71        
                  45.76     1:44.71 (58.95)                                        
 12 Hyndman, Nia S            12 NFS-MR               1:31.53    1:48.86        
                  48.38   1:48.86 (1:00.48)                                        
 13 Ambery, Alana D           11 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:49.57        
                  50.65     1:49.57 (58.92)                                        
 14 Calov, Chiara J           11 PATS-MR              1:57.78    1:52.96        
                  50.93   1:52.96 (1:02.03)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:37.29  METS
              2:54.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole A           12 Wolverines-MR        2:39.19    2:41.88 JO     
                  34.92     1:17.15 (42.23)     2:05.45 (48.30)     2:41.88 (36.43)
  2 NG, Jasmine               11 Bcny-MR              2:54.00    2:51.15 JO     
                  37.26     1:24.66 (47.40)     2:12.88 (48.22)     2:51.15 (38.27)
  3 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  12 WAC-MR               2:54.25    2:53.20 JO     
                  38.59     1:23.11 (44.52)     2:14.35 (51.24)     2:53.20 (38.85)
  4 Bonneville, Alyssa N      12 TVSC-MR              2:59.41    2:57.05        
                  41.39     1:30.01 (48.62)     2:19.77 (49.76)     2:57.05 (37.28)
  5 Miou, Grace               11 Bcny-MR              2:54.00    2:57.42        
                  37.67     1:23.67 (46.00)     2:14.32 (50.65)     2:57.42 (43.10)
  6 Shutowich, Emily G        11 TVSC-MR              3:05.44    2:59.27        
                  39.05     1:26.53 (47.48)     2:19.34 (52.81)     2:59.27 (39.93)
  7 Mo, Wendy                 11 FLY-MR               3:11.58    3:00.78        
  8 Park, Naomi J             11 TVSC-MR              3:12.61    3:05.44        
  9 Johnson, Holly C          11 Wolverines-MR        3:25.10    3:08.12        
 10 London, Katherine         12 WAC-MR               3:08.56    3:09.76        
 11 Giunta, Natalia L         11 TVSC-MR              3:06.68    3:10.29        
                  45.14     1:34.03 (48.89)     2:29.20 (55.17)     3:10.29 (41.09)
 12 Flagiello, Olivia         11 WAC-MR               3:14.45    3:10.57        
 13 Yeh, Chloe A              12 FLY-MR               3:10.29    3:13.63        
 14 Fafian, Katherine A       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:40.11    3:18.17        
                  43.12     1:35.61 (52.49)   2:36.05 (1:00.44)     3:18.17 (42.12)
 15 Urreta, Remi C            12 PATS-MR              3:35.85    3:18.18        
                  49.68     1:37.55 (47.87)     2:35.45 (57.90)     3:18.18 (42.73)
 16 Flagiello, Mia            11 WAC-MR               3:14.34    3:18.91        
 17 Sarubbi, Amanda R         11 TVSC-MR              3:26.02    3:22.73        
                  47.05     1:39.12 (52.07)     2:38.69 (59.57)     3:22.73 (44.04)
 18 Ostrander, Bethany J      12 TVSC-MR              3:28.62    3:26.79        
                                1:41.72 ( )   2:43.42 (1:01.70)     3:26.79 (43.37)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                30.29  METS
                31.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Santos, Olivia J          13 FLY-MR                    NT      30.61 JO     
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.29  METS
                31.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Olivia J          13 FLY-MR                 29.66      31.10 JO     
  2 Jackson, Devin T          14 TVSC-MR                31.29      31.30 JO     
  3 Bogdanski, Julia M        14 TVSC-MR                31.92      31.40        
  4 Stanco, Alexa N           13 TVSC-MR                32.63      31.57        
  5 Lam, Donna                13 PATS-MR                29.95      31.65        
  6 Rutkoske, Addy            13 PATS-MR                30.26      31.87        
  7 Ostrofsky, Miki           13 CFJV-MR                32.50      31.97        
  8 Sarubbi, Lara N           13 TVSC-MR                32.42      32.39        
  9 Wilson, Tori P            13 NFS-MR                 31.84      32.48        
 10 Gonzalez, Mirna G         13 APEX-MR                32.69      32.58        
 11 Tilneac, Stephanie J      13 NYCC-MR                30.37      32.61        
 12 Soriano, Thalia G         13 NYCC-MR                34.34      32.90        
 13 Gonzalez, Kassey          13 PATS-MR                32.62      32.91        
 14 Anderson, Emily N         13 TVSC-MR                32.06      33.04        
 15 McMann, Melissa M         14 PATS-MR                32.05      33.11        
 16 Lou, Erica                13 Bcny-MR                33.00      33.20        
 17 Kinkel, Amanda N          13 GATE-MR                33.06      33.22        
 18 Adams, Skylar R           13 CFJV-MR                34.42      33.24        
 19 Wang, Carol               13 GATE-MR                32.91      33.31        
 20 Betterbed, Dominique R    13 TVSC-MR                33.38      33.39        
 21 Gullickson, Lauren        14 WAC-MR                 33.97      33.41        
 22 Parbst, Hannah M          13 TVSC-MR                34.74      33.67        
 23 Van Tassell, Amanda J     14 WAC-MR                 33.60      33.97        
 24 Shuman, Marit E           14 APEX-MR                38.55      34.05        
 25 Kascle, Raeanne           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.90      34.08        
 26 Kenny, Alex M             14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.61      34.83        
 27 Kwong, Anna               13 GATE-MR                33.45      34.97        
 28 Morgante, Brianna M       14 CFJV-MR                34.63      35.06        
 29 Fung, Amanda M            13 PATS-MR                32.72      35.08        
 30 Loscalzo, Annie M         13 TVSC-MR                35.81      36.49        
 31 Bonneville, Corrine E     13 TVSC-MR                36.35      36.82        
 32 Chatman, Adralice         14 NFS-MR                 38.29      37.05        
 33 Mcgovern, Jaylan          13 PATS-MR                35.75      37.17        
 34 Huang, Kimberly M         14 GATE-MR                34.43      37.40        
 35 Wong, Isabelle            14 GATE-MR                36.52      37.53        
 36 Calcutti, Marissa A       13 PATS-MR                37.86      38.84        
 37 Jairala, Isabelle         13 NYCC-MR                35.00      39.58        
 38 Schiavi, Alessandra       13 PATS-MR                39.34      40.29        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:04.99  METS
              1:07.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bogdanski, Julia M        14 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:06.68 JO     
                  32.23     1:06.68 (34.45)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.99  METS
              1:07.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delane, Kelly A           14 Wolverines-MR        1:03.94    1:06.45 JO     
                  32.25     1:06.45 (34.20)                                        
  2 Arana, Jennifer           14 FLY-MR               1:04.33    1:06.81 JO     
                  32.90     1:06.81 (33.91)                                        
  3 deFreitas, Hannah         14 WAC-MR               1:06.09    1:08.17        
  4 Jackson, Devin T          14 TVSC-MR              1:06.47    1:08.32        
                  33.27     1:08.32 (35.05)                                        
  5 Bogdanski, Julia M        14 TVSC-MR              1:08.86    1:08.34        
                  32.88     1:08.34 (35.46)                                        
  5 Santos, Olivia J          13 FLY-MR               1:05.15    1:08.34        
                  33.54     1:08.34 (34.80)                                        
  7 Lam, Donna                13 PATS-MR              1:06.69    1:08.48        
                  33.07     1:08.48 (35.41)                                        
  8 Sarubbi, Lara N           13 TVSC-MR              1:08.97    1:09.00        
                  33.22     1:09.00 (35.78)                                        
  9 Gonzalez, Kassey          13 PATS-MR              1:09.19    1:10.30        
                  34.12     1:10.30 (36.18)                                        
  9 Stanco, Alexa N           13 TVSC-MR              1:09.17    1:10.30        
                  33.85     1:10.30 (36.45)                                        
 11 Reyes, Kelly              14 FLY-MR               1:09.96    1:10.86        
                  33.91     1:10.86 (36.95)                                        
 12 Kascle, Raeanne           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.59    1:11.01        
                  33.91     1:11.01 (37.10)                                        
 13 Coughlin, Brittany L      13 TVSC-MR              1:11.48    1:11.21        
 14 Du, Irene                 13 FLY-MR               1:09.87    1:11.24        
                  34.40     1:11.24 (36.84)                                        
 15 Catterson, Sarah E        14 TVSC-MR              1:07.23    1:11.60        
                  34.35     1:11.60 (37.25)                                        
 16 Gavigan, Casey L          13 TVSC-MR              1:09.47    1:11.79        
                  33.79     1:11.79 (38.00)                                        
 17 McMann, Melissa M         14 PATS-MR              1:10.17    1:12.41        
                  34.27     1:12.41 (38.14)                                        
 18 Anderson, Emily N         13 TVSC-MR              1:09.31    1:12.52        
                  35.06     1:12.52 (37.46)                                        
 19 Gonzalez, Mirna G         13 APEX-MR              1:13.87    1:12.79        
                  33.77     1:12.79 (39.02)                                        
 20 Parbst, Hannah M          13 TVSC-MR              1:11.00    1:13.39        
                  35.45     1:13.39 (37.94)                                        
 21 Betterbed, Dominique R    13 TVSC-MR              1:11.38    1:14.12        
                  35.75     1:14.12 (38.37)                                        
 22 Cavanaugh, Katherine      14 WAC-MR               1:13.68    1:14.17        
                  35.54     1:14.17 (38.63)                                        
 23 Anich, Annabelle K        13 FLY-MR               1:13.16    1:14.80        
                  35.00     1:14.80 (39.80)                                        
 24 Lou, Erica                13 Bcny-MR              1:12.00    1:14.82        
                  35.00     1:14.82 (39.82)                                        
 25 Van Tassell, Amanda J     14 WAC-MR               1:14.22    1:15.26        
                  34.97     1:15.26 (40.29)                                        
 26 Soriano, Thalia G         13 NYCC-MR              1:15.20    1:15.53        
                  37.73     1:15.53 (37.80)                                        
 27 Kenny, Alex M             14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.08    1:16.79        
                  37.59     1:16.79 (39.20)                                        
 28 Kinkel, Amanda N          13 GATE-MR              1:12.61    1:17.34        
                  36.81     1:17.34 (40.53)                                        
 29 Fung, Amanda M            13 PATS-MR              1:10.57    1:17.41        
                  37.59     1:17.41 (39.82)                                        
 30 Collins, Irene M          14 FLY-MR               1:13.23    1:17.76        
                  36.94     1:17.76 (40.82)                                        
 31 Cusumano, Nicole          14 WAC-MR               1:14.30    1:17.82        
                  37.32     1:17.82 (40.50)                                        
 32 Adams, Skylar R           13 CFJV-MR              1:16.51    1:17.92        
                  37.43     1:17.92 (40.49)                                        
 33 Morgante, Brianna M       14 CFJV-MR              1:18.58    1:18.05        
                  36.66     1:18.05 (41.39)                                        
 34 Liu, Serina               13 GATE-MR              1:13.52    1:18.87        
                  37.81     1:18.87 (41.06)                                        
 35 Shuman, Marit E           14 APEX-MR              1:30.25    1:19.05        
                  38.06     1:19.05 (40.99)                                        
 36 Dinca, Caitlin            14 GATE-MR              1:15.88    1:19.26        
                  38.59     1:19.26 (40.67)                                        
 37 Pineda, ChristianneJoyce  13 GATE-MR              1:16.05    1:19.33        
                  39.17     1:19.33 (40.16)                                        
 38 Loscalzo, Annie M         13 TVSC-MR              1:22.29    1:19.54        
                  39.31     1:19.54 (40.23)                                        
 39 Mansfield, Teresa E       13 FLY-MR               1:15.52    1:19.74        
                  38.20     1:19.74 (41.54)                                        
 40 Mcgovern, Jaylan          13 PATS-MR              1:21.68    1:20.64        
                  38.17     1:20.64 (42.47)                                        
 41 Bonneville, Corrine E     13 TVSC-MR              1:22.63    1:21.32        
                  39.31     1:21.32 (42.01)                                        
 42 Suits, Emma L             13 PATS-MR              1:29.78    1:31.86        
                  44.21     1:31.86 (47.65)                                        
 43 Jairala, Isabelle         13 NYCC-MR              1:20.00    1:32.09        
                  44.28     1:32.09 (47.81)                                        
 44 Camilla, Irum             13 NYCC-MR              1:51.55    1:38.42        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
              2:29.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delane, Kelly A           14 Wolverines-MR        2:19.24    2:21.45 JO     
                  32.36     1:08.28 (35.92)     1:45.54 (37.26)     2:21.45 (35.91)
  2 Arana, Jennifer           14 FLY-MR               2:19.15    2:25.33 JO     
                  33.49     1:09.66 (36.17)     1:47.97 (38.31)     2:25.33 (37.36)
  3 deFreitas, Hannah         14 WAC-MR               2:27.88    2:26.64 JO     
                  34.78     1:11.91 (37.13)     1:50.25 (38.34)     2:26.64 (36.39)
  4 Jackson, Devin T          14 TVSC-MR              2:31.13    2:26.69 JO     
                  34.65     1:11.74 (37.09)     1:49.87 (38.13)     2:26.69 (36.82)
  5 Santos, Olivia J          13 FLY-MR               2:21.75    2:28.08 JO     
                  34.43     1:11.96 (37.53)     1:50.73 (38.77)     2:28.08 (37.35)
  6 Parbst, Hannah M          13 TVSC-MR              2:30.67    2:28.45 JO     
                  35.28     1:13.23 (37.95)     1:51.78 (38.55)     2:28.45 (36.67)
  7 Sarubbi, Lara N           13 TVSC-MR              2:26.71    2:29.01 JO     
                  33.71     1:11.09 (37.38)     1:49.93 (38.84)     2:29.01 (39.08)
  8 Gavigan, Casey L          13 TVSC-MR              2:29.97    2:29.39 JO     
                  35.28     1:13.47 (38.19)     1:52.78 (39.31)     2:29.39 (36.61)
  9 Catterson, Sarah E        14 TVSC-MR              2:28.64    2:29.48 JO     
                  35.18     1:12.80 (37.62)     1:51.75 (38.95)     2:29.48 (37.73)
 10 Reyes, Kelly              14 FLY-MR               2:29.39    2:30.79        
                  34.69     1:13.12 (38.43)     1:52.43 (39.31)     2:30.79 (38.36)
 11 Anderson, Emily N         13 TVSC-MR              2:27.93    2:31.60        
                  35.36     1:13.65 (38.29)     1:53.03 (39.38)     2:31.60 (38.57)
 12 Coughlin, Brittany L      13 TVSC-MR              2:30.27    2:31.74        
                  35.73     1:13.17 (37.44)     1:53.29 (40.12)     2:31.74 (38.45)
 13 Gonzalez, Kassey          13 PATS-MR              2:32.84    2:32.79        
                  34.82     1:14.25 (39.43)     1:54.18 (39.93)     2:32.79 (38.61)
 14 Bogdanski, Julia M        14 TVSC-MR              2:31.20    2:34.14        
                  35.26     1:14.28 (39.02)     1:55.23 (40.95)     2:34.14 (38.91)
 15 Kascle, Raeanne           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:36.39    2:35.25        
                  35.36     1:14.47 (39.11)     1:55.24 (40.77)     2:35.25 (40.01)
 16 Stanco, Alexa N           13 TVSC-MR              2:34.01    2:35.89        
                  35.51     1:15.33 (39.82)     1:56.68 (41.35)     2:35.89 (39.21)
 17 Ostrofsky, Miki           13 CFJV-MR              2:45.00    2:37.15        
                  33.99     1:13.58 (39.59)     1:56.69 (43.11)     2:37.15 (40.46)
 18 Wang, Carol               13 GATE-MR              2:32.00    2:38.69        
                  35.58     1:15.92 (40.34)     1:57.47 (41.55)     2:38.69 (41.22)
 19 Betterbed, Dominique R    13 TVSC-MR              2:35.16    2:39.80        
                  36.97     1:17.69 (40.72)     1:59.78 (42.09)     2:39.80 (40.02)
 20 Chan, Sarah P             13 TVSC-MR              2:31.18    2:43.26        
                  36.81     1:17.76 (40.95)     2:01.21 (43.45)     2:43.26 (42.05)
 21 Anich, Annabelle K        13 FLY-MR               2:37.19    2:43.70        
                  36.41     1:17.47 (41.06)     2:02.63 (45.16)     2:43.70 (41.07)
 22 Cavanaugh, Katherine      14 WAC-MR               2:41.69    2:44.69        
                  36.70     1:17.86 (41.16)     2:01.57 (43.71)     2:44.69 (43.12)
 23 Cusumano, Nicole          14 WAC-MR               2:47.26    2:47.10        
                  38.45     1:20.92 (42.47)     2:04.62 (43.70)     2:47.10 (42.48)
 24 Fung, Amanda M            13 PATS-MR              2:33.56    2:47.50        
                  36.23     1:17.42 (41.19)     2:03.41 (45.99)     2:47.50 (44.09)
 25 Kenny, Alex M             14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:44.43    2:49.01        
                  39.29     1:22.85 (43.56)     2:06.57 (43.72)     2:49.01 (42.44)
 26 Collins, Irene M          14 FLY-MR               2:36.49    2:49.21        
                  37.40     1:19.52 (42.12)     2:04.65 (45.13)     2:49.21 (44.56)
 27 Kinkel, Amanda N          13 GATE-MR              2:44.17    2:50.00        
                  37.53     1:20.54 (43.01)     2:06.81 (46.27)     2:50.00 (43.19)
 28 Van Tassell, Amanda J     14 WAC-MR               2:52.84    2:51.84        
                  36.75     1:21.50 (44.75)     2:07.28 (45.78)     2:51.84 (44.56)
 29 Liu, Serina               13 GATE-MR              2:41.04    2:52.17        
                  37.90     1:22.28 (44.38)     2:07.04 (44.76)     2:52.17 (45.13)
 30 Loscalzo, Annie M         13 TVSC-MR              2:53.35    2:55.58        
                  41.16     1:25.77 (44.61)   2:55.58 (1:29.81)                    
 31 Shuman, Marit E           14 APEX-MR              3:15.50    2:57.60        
                  36.79     1:20.21 (43.42)   2:57.60 (1:37.39)                    
 32 Bonneville, Corrine E     13 TVSC-MR              2:57.77    2:57.71        
                  39.68     1:23.97 (44.29)     2:11.84 (47.87)     2:57.71 (45.87)
 33 Camilla, Irum             13 NYCC-MR              3:30.00    3:48.78        
                  39.32     1:36.82 (57.50)   2:46.60 (1:09.78)   3:48.78 (1:02.18)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.99  METS
              1:18.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Kassey          13 PATS-MR              1:15.21    1:16.97 JO     
                  38.14     1:16.97 (38.83)                                        
  2 Delane, Kelly A           14 Wolverines-MR        1:14.65    1:17.06 JO     
                  37.92     1:17.06 (39.14)                                        
  3 Gavigan, Casey L          13 TVSC-MR              1:15.85    1:17.93 JO     
                  38.09     1:17.93 (39.84)                                        
  4 Jackson, Devin T          14 TVSC-MR              1:17.53    1:18.20 JO     
                  38.75     1:18.20 (39.45)                                        
  5 Santos, Olivia J          13 FLY-MR               1:15.59    1:18.50        
                  39.04     1:18.50 (39.46)                                        
  6 Sarubbi, Lara N           13 TVSC-MR              1:19.24    1:19.03        
                  39.69     1:19.03 (39.34)                                        
  7 Du, Irene                 13 FLY-MR               1:18.25    1:21.57        
                  41.16     1:21.57 (40.41)                                        
  8 Kinkel, Amanda N          13 GATE-MR              1:17.16    1:21.79        
                  39.69     1:21.79 (42.10)                                        
  9 Ostrofsky, Miki           13 CFJV-MR              1:20.96    1:21.93        
                  41.00     1:21.93 (40.93)                                        
 10 Reyes, Kelly              14 FLY-MR               1:17.12    1:22.20        
                  40.09     1:22.20 (42.11)                                        
 11 Lam, Donna                13 PATS-MR              1:16.98    1:22.68        
                  40.88     1:22.68 (41.80)                                        
 12 Catterson, Sarah E        14 TVSC-MR              1:21.38    1:22.91        
                  40.97     1:22.91 (41.94)                                        
 13 Adams, Skylar R           13 CFJV-MR              1:24.73    1:22.98        
                  40.27     1:22.98 (42.71)                                        
 14 Cavanaugh, Katherine      14 WAC-MR               1:20.26    1:23.40        
                  40.42     1:23.40 (42.98)                                        
 15 Lou, Erica                13 Bcny-MR              1:18.00    1:23.51        
                  40.86     1:23.51 (42.65)                                        
 16 Betterbed, Dominique R    13 TVSC-MR              1:20.23    1:23.61        
                  41.14     1:23.61 (42.47)                                        
 17 McMann, Melissa M         14 PATS-MR              1:22.73    1:24.32        
                  41.50     1:24.32 (42.82)                                        
 18 Gonzalez, Mirna G         13 APEX-MR              1:26.63    1:24.87        
 19 Stanco, Alexa N           13 TVSC-MR              1:24.64    1:24.91        
                  41.29     1:24.91 (43.62)                                        
 20 Kenny, Alex M             14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.98    1:26.90        
                  41.88     1:26.90 (45.02)                                        
 21 Bogdanski, Julia M        14 TVSC-MR              1:23.22    1:27.00        
                  42.80     1:27.00 (44.20)                                        
 22 Collins, Irene M          14 FLY-MR               1:20.75    1:28.12        
                  42.13     1:28.12 (45.99)                                        
 23 Morgante, Brianna M       14 CFJV-MR              1:31.84    1:29.27        
                  42.78     1:29.27 (46.49)                                        
 24 Chan, Sarah P             13 TVSC-MR              1:20.71    1:29.69        
                  43.70     1:29.69 (45.99)                                        
 25 Conforti, Samantha M      13 PATS-MR              1:27.48    1:29.92        
                  43.07     1:29.92 (46.85)                                        
 26 Dinca, Caitlin            14 GATE-MR              1:30.18    1:31.14        
                  44.00     1:31.14 (47.14)                                        
 27 Mcgovern, Jaylan          13 PATS-MR              1:29.54    1:31.62        
                  44.83     1:31.62 (46.79)                                        
 28 Kascle, Raeanne           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.07    1:31.95        
                  45.76     1:31.95 (46.19)                                        
 29 Shuman, Marit E           14 APEX-MR              1:45.50    1:33.54        
 30 Mansfield, Teresa E       13 FLY-MR               1:33.17    1:34.14        
                  46.60     1:34.14 (47.54)                                        
 31 Bonneville, Corrine E     13 TVSC-MR              1:36.52    1:38.04        
                  48.93     1:38.04 (49.11)                                        
 32 Loscalzo, Annie M         13 TVSC-MR              1:36.09    1:38.79        
 33 Suits, Emma L             13 PATS-MR              1:36.97    1:45.25        
 34 Jairala, Isabelle         13 NYCC-MR              1:25.00    1:45.81        
 35 Camilla, Irum             13 NYCC-MR              2:00.00    1:47.56        
 -- Soriano, Thalia G         13 NYCC-MR              1:20.67         DQ        
      False start
                  40.21          DQ (41.59)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:38.99  METS
              2:48.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.81    2:36.80 METS   
                  37.04     1:15.82 (38.78)     1:56.95 (41.13)     2:36.80 (39.85)
  2 Gavigan, Casey L          13 TVSC-MR              2:38.97    2:40.14 JO     
                  37.96     1:19.09 (41.13)     2:00.25 (41.16)     2:40.14 (39.89)
  3 Arana, Jennifer           14 FLY-MR               2:38.68    2:44.63 JO     
                  38.88     1:20.10 (41.22)     2:03.17 (43.07)     2:44.63 (41.46)
  4 Jackson, Devin T          14 TVSC-MR              2:47.43    2:45.64 JO     
                  39.61     1:20.25 (40.64)     2:03.46 (43.21)     2:45.64 (42.18)
  5 Silverman, Erica A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.11    2:46.18 JO     
                  37.56     1:18.50 (40.94)     2:02.39 (43.89)     2:46.18 (43.79)
  6 Kuhn, Abby C              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.89    2:46.86 JO     
                  38.20     1:19.81 (41.61)     2:03.21 (43.40)     2:46.86 (43.65)
  7 Santos, Olivia J          13 FLY-MR               2:45.81    2:47.53 JO     
                  38.15     1:20.11 (41.96)     2:04.54 (44.43)     2:47.53 (42.99)
  8 Tilneac, Stephanie J      13 NYCC-MR              2:42.75    2:47.61 JO     
                  39.47     1:21.52 (42.05)     2:04.06 (42.54)     2:47.61 (43.55)
  9 Reyes, Kelly              14 FLY-MR               2:46.04    2:48.93 JO     
                  40.58     1:22.81 (42.23)     2:07.64 (44.83)     2:48.93 (41.29)
 10 Sarubbi, Lara N           13 TVSC-MR              2:46.67    2:51.45        
                  41.28     1:24.74 (43.46)     2:09.07 (44.33)     2:51.45 (42.38)
 11 Ostrofsky, Miki           13 CFJV-MR              2:49.23    2:51.87        
                  40.20     1:22.73 (42.53)     2:09.63 (46.90)     2:51.87 (42.24)
 12 Yates, Madison D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.54    2:54.31        
                  41.04     1:24.43 (43.39)     2:10.63 (46.20)     2:54.31 (43.68)
 13 Coughlin, Brittany L      13 TVSC-MR              2:50.51    2:54.70        
                  41.69     1:26.13 (44.44)     2:10.73 (44.60)     2:54.70 (43.97)
 14 Betterbed, Dominique R    13 TVSC-MR              2:53.95    2:55.01        
                  42.55     1:25.92 (43.37)     2:11.09 (45.17)     2:55.01 (43.92)
 15 Rota, Amanda P            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.37    2:56.49        
                  42.05     1:26.47 (44.42)     2:11.21 (44.74)     2:56.49 (45.28)
 16 Du, Irene                 13 FLY-MR               2:53.02    2:57.10        
                  43.09     1:27.37 (44.28)     2:14.06 (46.69)     2:57.10 (43.04)
 17 Kinkel, Amanda N          13 GATE-MR              2:49.41    2:57.11        
                  41.70     1:26.55 (44.85)     2:13.02 (46.47)     2:57.11 (44.09)
 18 Stanco, Alexa N           13 TVSC-MR              2:59.01    2:57.46        
                  41.24     1:26.67 (45.43)     2:13.20 (46.53)     2:57.46 (44.26)
 19 Soriano, Thalia G         13 NYCC-MR              2:50.00    2:58.60        
                  41.43     1:26.27 (44.84)     2:12.09 (45.82)     2:58.60 (46.51)
 20 Bogdanski, Julia M        14 TVSC-MR              2:59.38    2:58.65        
                  42.69     1:28.22 (45.53)     2:14.25 (46.03)     2:58.65 (44.40)
 21 Chan, Sarah P             13 TVSC-MR              2:56.56    3:01.20        
                  43.34     1:28.93 (45.59)     2:16.01 (47.08)     3:01.20 (45.19)
 22 Adams, Skylar R           13 CFJV-MR              3:04.50    3:01.43        
                  42.32     1:29.05 (46.73)     2:17.02 (47.97)     3:01.43 (44.41)
 23 Kenny, Alex M             14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:00.91    3:03.38        
                  44.33     1:30.94 (46.61)     2:18.22 (47.28)     3:03.38 (45.16)
 24 Collins, Irene M          14 FLY-MR               2:55.62    3:05.78        
                  43.90     1:31.56 (47.66)     2:20.93 (49.37)     3:05.78 (44.85)
 25 Keane, MaryKate           13 PATS-MR              3:04.27    3:14.59        
                  45.48     1:34.62 (49.14)     2:26.59 (51.97)     3:14.59 (48.00)
 26 Mcgovern, Jaylan          13 PATS-MR              3:12.11    3:15.56        
                  45.89     1:34.34 (48.45)     2:25.71 (51.37)     3:15.56 (49.85)
 27 Bonneville, Corrine E     13 TVSC-MR              3:22.42    3:22.71        
                  47.40     1:38.94 (51.54)   3:22.71 (1:43.77)                    
 28 Loscalzo, Annie M         13 TVSC-MR              3:30.57    3:29.33        
                  49.29     1:41.70 (52.41)   3:29.33 (1:47.63)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:38.99  METS
              2:48.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Gavigan, Casey L          13 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:36.72 METS   
                  37.16     1:17.44 (40.28)     1:58.13 (40.69)     2:36.72 (38.59)
  2 Gonzalez, Kassey          13 PATS-MR                   NT    2:50.31        
                  39.92     1:22.16 (42.24)     2:07.10 (44.94)     2:50.31 (43.21)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  METS
              1:31.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 deFreitas, Hannah         14 WAC-MR               1:19.90    1:23.13 METS   
                  39.87     1:23.13 (43.26)                                        
  2 Anderson, Emily N         13 TVSC-MR              1:20.79    1:25.49 JO     
                  41.51     1:25.49 (43.98)                                        
  3 Parbst, Hannah M          13 TVSC-MR              1:24.50    1:26.88 JO     
                  42.03     1:26.88 (44.85)                                        
  4 Coughlin, Brittany L      13 TVSC-MR              1:26.40    1:27.50 JO     
                  42.15     1:27.50 (45.35)                                        
  5 Lou, Erica                13 Bcny-MR              1:26.00    1:31.25 JO     
                  43.37     1:31.25 (47.88)                                        
  6 Lam, Donna                13 PATS-MR              1:31.50    1:31.91        
                  44.33     1:31.91 (47.58)                                        
  7 Anich, Annabelle K        13 FLY-MR               1:29.69    1:31.93        
                  43.77     1:31.93 (48.16)                                        
  8 Pineda, ChristianneJoyce  13 GATE-MR              1:28.02    1:32.11        
                  43.70     1:32.11 (48.41)                                        
  9 Fung, Amanda M            13 PATS-MR              1:26.05    1:32.40        
                  44.08     1:32.40 (48.32)                                        
 10 McMann, Melissa M         14 PATS-MR              1:27.65    1:32.49        
                  42.90     1:32.49 (49.59)                                        
 11 Ostrofsky, Miki           13 CFJV-MR              1:27.00    1:33.62        
                  43.98     1:33.62 (49.64)                                        
 12 Du, Irene                 13 FLY-MR               1:26.96    1:34.17        
                  45.92     1:34.17 (48.25)                                        
 13 Wang, Carol               13 GATE-MR              1:29.37    1:34.98        
                  45.78     1:34.98 (49.20)                                        
 14 Cusumano, Nicole          14 WAC-MR               1:33.00    1:35.03        
                  45.58     1:35.03 (49.45)                                        
 15 Van Tassell, Amanda J     14 WAC-MR               1:34.42    1:38.69        
                  45.55     1:38.69 (53.14)                                        
 16 Gonzalez, Mirna G         13 APEX-MR              1:36.43    1:40.33        
                  48.55     1:40.33 (51.78)                                        
 17 Soriano, Thalia G         13 NYCC-MR              1:40.89    1:40.49        
                  48.69     1:40.49 (51.80)                                        
 18 Conforti, Samantha M      13 PATS-MR              1:34.90    1:41.00        
                  47.32     1:41.00 (53.68)                                        
 19 Suits, Emma L             13 PATS-MR              1:40.49    1:42.91        
                  48.85     1:42.91 (54.06)                                        
 20 Mansfield, Teresa E       13 FLY-MR               1:39.10    1:43.63        
                  49.94     1:43.63 (53.69)                                        
 21 Morgante, Brianna M       14 CFJV-MR              1:40.62    1:44.06        
                  49.11     1:44.06 (54.95)                                        
 22 Liu, Serina               13 GATE-MR              1:38.58    1:44.45        
                  50.24     1:44.45 (54.21)                                        
 23 Adams, Skylar R           13 CFJV-MR              1:41.00    1:45.35        
                  50.70     1:45.35 (54.65)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  METS
              1:31.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lam, Donna                13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:31.00 JO     
                  43.31     1:31.00 (47.69)                                        
  2 Keane, MaryKate           13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:36.55        
                  44.97     1:36.55 (51.58)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:04.99  METS
              3:15.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parbst, Hannah M          13 TVSC-MR              2:56.44    3:00.87 METS   
                  42.99     1:28.85 (45.86)     2:15.64 (46.79)     3:00.87 (45.23)
  2 Anderson, Emily N         13 TVSC-MR              3:03.72    3:03.72 METS   
                  42.85     1:30.60 (47.75)     2:18.06 (47.46)     3:03.72 (45.66)
  3 deFreitas, Hannah         14 WAC-MR               2:54.25    3:03.81 METS   
                  42.39     1:28.95 (46.56)     2:17.23 (48.28)     3:03.81 (46.58)
  4 Coughlin, Brittany L      13 TVSC-MR              3:09.20    3:07.76 JO     
                  43.74     1:31.85 (48.11)     2:20.33 (48.48)     3:07.76 (47.43)
  5 Lou, Erica                13 Bcny-MR              3:09.00    3:11.76 JO     
                  44.98     1:33.98 (49.00)     2:23.71 (49.73)     3:11.76 (48.05)
  6 Rutkoske, Addy            13 PATS-MR              3:03.76    3:16.28        
                  46.06     1:34.63 (48.57)     2:26.35 (51.72)     3:16.28 (49.93)
  7 Anich, Annabelle K        13 FLY-MR               3:17.49    3:16.55        
                  44.18     1:33.76 (49.58)     2:25.84 (52.08)     3:16.55 (50.71)
  8 Huang, Kimberly M         14 GATE-MR              3:15.35    3:17.95        
                  46.53     1:35.81 (49.28)     2:27.83 (52.02)     3:17.95 (50.12)
  9 Fung, Amanda M            13 PATS-MR              3:02.31    3:17.96        
                  45.17     1:34.07 (48.90)     2:27.67 (53.60)     3:17.96 (50.29)
 10 Wong, Isabelle            14 GATE-MR              3:22.09    3:18.12        
                  46.28     1:37.40 (51.12)     2:28.55 (51.15)     3:18.12 (49.57)
 11 Lam, Donna                13 PATS-MR              3:19.60    3:19.25        
                  47.06     1:38.88 (51.82)     2:29.53 (50.65)     3:19.25 (49.72)
 12 Kwong, Anna               13 GATE-MR              3:10.26    3:20.13        
                  46.41     1:36.62 (50.21)     2:28.41 (51.79)     3:20.13 (51.72)
 13 Rota, Kimberly A          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:17.91    3:20.37        
                  45.75     1:36.30 (50.55)     2:28.81 (52.51)     3:20.37 (51.56)
 14 Kuhn, Abby C              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:21.53    3:20.43        
                  46.69     1:34.65 (47.96)     2:28.89 (54.24)     3:20.43 (51.54)
 15 Gullickson, Lauren        14 WAC-MR               3:19.00    3:21.83        
                  44.79     1:35.23 (50.44)     2:27.60 (52.37)     3:21.83 (54.23)
 16 McMann, Melissa M         14 PATS-MR              3:07.37    3:22.68        
                  45.06     1:37.48 (52.42)     2:30.35 (52.87)     3:22.68 (52.33)
 17 Betterbed, Dominique R    13 TVSC-MR              3:21.02    3:24.21        
                  45.71     1:38.37 (52.66)     2:31.15 (52.78)     3:24.21 (53.06)
 18 Du, Irene                 13 FLY-MR               3:14.28    3:24.37        
                  46.16     1:37.17 (51.01)     2:31.04 (53.87)     3:24.37 (53.33)
 19 Hadley, Emma B            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:22.32    3:28.78        
                  47.58     1:39.53 (51.95)     2:35.04 (55.51)     3:28.78 (53.74)
 20 Conforti, Samantha M      13 PATS-MR              3:23.24    3:30.30        
                                1:41.58 ( )   2:56.11 (1:14.53)     3:30.30 (34.19)
 21 Cusumano, Nicole          14 WAC-MR               3:30.03    3:31.95        
                  48.74     1:43.40 (54.66)     2:37.68 (54.28)     3:31.95 (54.27)
 22 Keane, MaryKate           13 PATS-MR              3:32.89    3:35.64        
                  48.41     1:42.97 (54.56)     2:40.63 (57.66)     3:35.64 (55.01)
 23 Van Tassell, Amanda J     14 WAC-MR               3:29.12    3:35.83        
                  48.14     1:45.72 (57.58)     2:42.08 (56.36)     3:35.83 (53.75)
 24 Schiavi, Alessandra       13 PATS-MR              3:43.85    3:36.77        
                  50.41     1:45.73 (55.32)     2:43.98 (58.25)     3:36.77 (52.79)
 25 Collins, Irene M          14 FLY-MR               3:40.00    3:41.70        
                  51.39     1:46.90 (55.51)     2:46.39 (59.49)     3:41.70 (55.31)
 26 Morgante, Brianna M       14 CFJV-MR              3:41.46    3:44.38        
                  48.57     1:43.43 (54.86)   2:46.78 (1:03.35)     3:44.38 (57.60)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.99  METS
              1:18.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer           14 FLY-MR               1:06.83    1:11.36 METS   
                  34.06     1:11.36 (37.30)                                        
  2 Silverman, Erica A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.59    1:12.86 JO     
                  34.33     1:12.86 (38.53)                                        
  3 Tilneac, Stephanie J      13 NYCC-MR              1:13.16    1:14.07 JO     
                  35.16     1:14.07 (38.91)                                        
  4 Hadley, Emma B            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.73    1:17.06 JO     
                  36.83     1:17.06 (40.23)                                        
  5 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.22    1:17.91 JO     
                  36.51     1:17.91 (41.40)                                        
  6 Gonzalez, Kassey          13 PATS-MR              1:19.97    1:17.98 JO     
                  36.50     1:17.98 (41.48)                                        
  7 Wang, Carol               13 GATE-MR              1:15.31    1:18.32 JO     
                  35.42     1:18.32 (42.90)                                        
  8 Jackson, Devin T          14 TVSC-MR              1:17.17    1:18.43 JO     
                  37.19     1:18.43 (41.24)                                        
  9 Cusumano, Nicole          14 WAC-MR               1:16.87    1:19.45        
                  36.82     1:19.45 (42.63)                                        
 10 Gavigan, Casey L          13 TVSC-MR              1:19.87    1:19.74        
                  36.76     1:19.74 (42.98)                                        
 11 Sarubbi, Lara N           13 TVSC-MR              1:20.59    1:19.90        
                  37.07     1:19.90 (42.83)                                        
 12 Reyes, Kelly              14 FLY-MR               1:17.92    1:20.61        
                  38.15     1:20.61 (42.46)                                        
 13 Lam, Donna                13 PATS-MR              1:21.81    1:21.39        
                  38.10     1:21.39 (43.29)                                        
 14 Rota, Amanda P            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.07    1:22.16        
                  37.32     1:22.16 (44.84)                                        
 15 deFreitas, Hannah         14 WAC-MR               1:16.09    1:22.51        
                  38.39     1:22.51 (44.12)                                        
 16 Kascle, Raeanne           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.37    1:23.09        
                  39.44     1:23.09 (43.65)                                        
 17 Coughlin, Brittany L      13 TVSC-MR              1:19.00    1:23.20        
                  38.99     1:23.20 (44.21)                                        
 18 Stanco, Alexa N           13 TVSC-MR              1:20.85    1:24.16        
                  39.10     1:24.16 (45.06)                                        
 19 Conforti, Samantha M      13 PATS-MR              1:23.25    1:24.41        
 20 Wilson, Tori P            13 NFS-MR               1:29.56    1:24.61        
                  37.76     1:24.61 (46.85)                                        
 21 Rota, Kimberly A          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.30    1:24.99        
                  38.78     1:24.99 (46.21)                                        
 22 Chan, Sarah P             13 TVSC-MR              1:17.42    1:26.96        
                  39.64     1:26.96 (47.32)                                        
 23 Anich, Annabelle K        13 FLY-MR               1:24.99    1:27.82        
                  40.77     1:27.82 (47.05)                                        
 24 Van Tassell, Amanda J     14 WAC-MR               1:25.53    1:29.32        
                  40.30     1:29.32 (49.02)                                        
 25 Yates, Madison D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.58    1:30.03        
                  41.47     1:30.03 (48.56)                                        
 26 Collins, Irene M          14 FLY-MR               1:25.04    1:31.02        
                  41.94     1:31.02 (49.08)                                        
 27 Gonzalez, Mirna G         13 APEX-MR              1:30.15    1:32.91        
                  40.63     1:32.91 (52.28)                                        
 28 Chatman, Adralice         14 NFS-MR               1:53.96    1:41.95        
                  46.51     1:41.95 (55.44)                                        
 29 Loscalzo, Annie M         13 TVSC-MR              1:42.68    1:42.38        
                  50.25     1:42.38 (52.13)                                        
 30 Mcgovern, Jaylan          13 PATS-MR              1:34.47    1:43.95        
                  45.11     1:43.95 (58.84)                                        
 31 Calcutti, Marissa A       13 PATS-MR              1:37.61    2:00.17        
                  47.51   2:00.17 (1:12.66)                                        
 -- Jairala, Isabelle         13 NYCC-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  47.73        DQ (1:02.13)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:43.99  METS
              2:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Carol               13 GATE-MR              2:45.00    2:59.62        
                  38.99     1:26.44 (47.45)     2:12.82 (46.38)     2:59.62 (46.80)
  2 Conforti, Samantha M      13 PATS-MR              3:04.03    3:09.11        
                  39.53     1:27.12 (47.59)     2:19.21 (52.09)     3:09.11 (49.90)
  3 Chan, Sarah P             13 TVSC-MR              2:59.61    3:21.61        
                  44.19     1:36.28 (52.09)     2:31.32 (55.04)     3:21.61 (50.29)
 -- Arana, Jennifer           14 FLY-MR               2:30.79        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:37.29  METS
              2:49.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.28    2:44.93 JO     
                  34.20     1:15.83 (41.63)     2:07.90 (52.07)     2:44.93 (37.03)
  2 deFreitas, Hannah         14 WAC-MR               2:41.33    2:47.52 JO     
                  37.88     1:24.48 (46.60)   2:47.52 (1:23.04)                    
  3 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.09    2:47.99 JO     
                  36.74     1:18.22 (41.48)     2:11.03 (52.81)     2:47.99 (36.96)
  4 Kuhn, Abby C              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.04    2:50.70        
                  38.12     1:19.86 (41.74)     2:12.67 (52.81)     2:50.70 (38.03)
  5 Parbst, Hannah M          13 TVSC-MR              2:46.56    2:51.03        
                  40.43     1:24.23 (43.80)     2:12.06 (47.83)     2:51.03 (38.97)
  6 Lam, Donna                13 PATS-MR              2:47.31    2:51.07        
                  37.74     1:25.18 (47.44)     2:15.14 (49.96)     2:51.07 (35.93)
  7 Gonzalez, Kassey          13 PATS-MR              2:50.46    2:51.48        
                  36.71     1:19.75 (43.04)     2:12.97 (53.22)     2:51.48 (38.51)
  8 Hadley, Emma B            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.24    2:51.80        
                  36.31     1:19.54 (43.23)     2:14.45 (54.91)     2:51.80 (37.35)
  9 Wang, Carol               13 GATE-MR              2:49.12    2:52.16        
                  37.46     1:24.97 (47.51)     2:14.82 (49.85)     2:52.16 (37.34)
 10 Rota, Amanda P            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.14    2:52.29        
                  37.42     1:22.92 (45.50)     2:12.52 (49.60)     2:52.29 (39.77)
 11 Lou, Erica                13 Bcny-MR              2:50.00    2:52.82        
                  37.31     1:22.79 (45.48)     2:12.62 (49.83)     2:52.82 (40.20)
 12 Anderson, Emily N         13 TVSC-MR              2:41.85    2:54.68        
                  41.59     1:26.64 (45.05)     2:16.21 (49.57)     2:54.68 (38.47)
 13 Ostrofsky, Miki           13 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:54.76        
                  38.53     1:24.76 (46.23)     2:15.58 (50.82)     2:54.76 (39.18)
 14 Anich, Annabelle K        13 FLY-MR               2:53.10    2:56.04        
                  38.42     1:26.02 (47.60)     2:15.71 (49.69)     2:56.04 (40.33)
 15 McMann, Melissa M         14 PATS-MR              2:52.11    2:59.04        
                  38.88     1:26.47 (47.59)     2:18.14 (51.67)     2:59.04 (40.90)
 16 Du, Irene                 13 FLY-MR               2:49.60    2:59.76        
                  40.85     1:26.94 (46.09)     2:16.97 (50.03)     2:59.76 (42.79)
 17 Gullickson, Lauren        14 WAC-MR               3:03.49    3:00.60        
                  39.46     1:28.21 (48.75)     2:19.38 (51.17)     3:00.60 (41.22)
 18 Yates, Madison D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.64    3:00.74        
                  39.49     1:25.40 (45.91)     2:22.48 (57.08)     3:00.74 (38.26)
 19 Kinkel, Amanda N          13 GATE-MR              2:59.42    3:03.12        
                  40.50     1:26.12 (45.62)     2:22.77 (56.65)     3:03.12 (40.35)
 20 Rota, Kimberly A          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.65    3:04.27        
                  39.83     1:30.58 (50.75)     2:25.02 (54.44)     3:04.27 (39.25)
 21 Conforti, Samantha M      13 PATS-MR              3:00.11    3:04.42        
                  39.36     1:26.33 (46.97)     2:22.55 (56.22)     3:04.42 (41.87)
 22 Wilson, Tori P            13 NFS-MR               3:01.06    3:06.37        
                  39.37     1:29.01 (49.64)   3:06.37 (1:37.36)                    
 23 Chan, Sarah P             13 TVSC-MR              2:51.92    3:06.43        
                  40.90     1:30.08 (49.18)     2:25.67 (55.59)     3:06.43 (40.76)
 24 Adams, Skylar R           13 CFJV-MR              3:09.51    3:06.70        
                  39.88     1:25.38 (45.50)   2:26.11 (1:00.73)     3:06.70 (40.59)
 25 Huang, Kimberly M         14 GATE-MR              2:57.84    3:10.08        
                  40.20     1:31.70 (51.50)     2:28.09 (56.39)     3:10.08 (41.99)
 26 Fung, Amanda M            13 PATS-MR              2:53.81    3:10.48        
                  43.59     1:34.51 (50.92)     2:27.19 (52.68)     3:10.48 (43.29)
 27 Kwong, Anna               13 GATE-MR              2:58.66    3:11.38        
                  47.50     1:37.56 (50.06)     2:28.77 (51.21)     3:11.38 (42.61)
 28 Cusumano, Nicole          14 WAC-MR               3:03.24    3:12.68        
                  38.87     1:30.93 (52.06)     2:29.51 (58.58)     3:12.68 (43.17)
 29 Keane, MaryKate           13 PATS-MR              3:09.90    3:15.26        
                  46.60     1:36.37 (49.77)     2:32.69 (56.32)     3:15.26 (42.57)
 30 Morgante, Brianna M       14 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:16.22        
                  42.89     1:33.72 (50.83)     2:32.26 (58.54)     3:16.22 (43.96)
 31 Wong, Isabelle            14 GATE-MR              3:20.06    3:18.47        
                  45.64     1:40.20 (54.56)     2:33.04 (52.84)     3:18.47 (45.43)
 32 Schiavi, Alessandra       13 PATS-MR              3:36.60    3:31.57        
                  50.94     1:47.50 (56.56)     2:42.04 (54.54)     3:31.57 (49.53)
 33 Chatman, Adralice         14 NFS-MR               3:45.00    3:38.18        
                  49.87     1:45.66 (55.79)   2:48.97 (1:03.31)     3:38.18 (49.21)
 34 Calcutti, Marissa A       13 PATS-MR              3:31.51    3:46.59        
                  54.34   1:54.38 (1:00.04)   2:59.58 (1:05.20)     3:46.59 (47.01)
 -- Bonneville, Corrine E     13 TVSC-MR              3:38.88         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  50.22     1:41.72 (51.50)   2:43.03 (1:01.31)          DQ (44.06)
 -- Kascle, Raeanne           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:02.18         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  39.36     1:28.69 (49.33)     2:24.45 (55.76)          DQ (37.43)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:37.29  METS
              2:49.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Sarubbi, Lara N           13 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:52.10        
                  39.22     1:22.13 (42.91)     2:15.42 (53.29)     2:52.10 (36.68)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                30.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forbes, Emma C            20 PATS-MR                   NT      28.71 METS   
  2 Kim, Elizabeth G          15 Bcny-MR                   NT      30.92        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Falconi, Shirley J        26 FLY-MR                 28.76      29.25 METS   
  2 Fountain, Michelle L      20 TVSC-MR                27.41      29.67 METS   
  3 Mazzetti, Eleonora        17 FLY-MR                 29.19      29.92 METS   
  4 Leong, Keara M            18 FLY-MR                 28.52      29.99 METS   
  5 Feminella, Meghan C       16 WAC-MR                 29.47      30.62        
  6 Trivino, Maria A          15 FLY-MR                 29.86      30.79        
  7 Marquez, Daniela          15 FLY-MR                 29.49      30.81        
  8 Housman, Emma Grace G     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.72      31.21        
  9 Langley, Jess L           19 CCAT-CT                32.09      31.66        
 10 Kim, Elizabeth G          15 Bcny-MR                30.00      31.73        
 11 Broadbent, Charlotte A    15 TVSC-MR                31.13      31.74        
 12 Feighery, Aisling R       15 CFJV-MR                30.71      31.89        
 13 Zielonka, Magdalena       16 NYCC-MR                30.78      32.18        
 14 Perrone, Amanda J         15 TVSC-MR                32.17      32.35        
 15 Hickey, Chrisanna M       19 PATS-MR                30.54      32.36        
 16 Peralta, Loren S          15 APEX-MR                32.22      32.45        
 17 Wegescheide, Blair M      17 PATS-MR                29.63      32.49        
 18 Lou, Jessica              15 Bcny-MR                31.00      32.51        
 19 Johnston, Marissa L       15 TVSC-MR                31.88      32.77        
 20 McPherson-White, Gabriel  16 APEX-MR                32.31      34.00        
 21 Miller, Emma L            16 FLY-MR                 31.24      34.07        
 21 Feminella, Lindsay M      15 WAC-MR                 33.11      34.07        
 23 Lin, Erica S              15 NYCC-MR                34.52      34.08        
 24 Dwarica, Tyla K           15 NYCC-MR                34.20      34.28        
 25 Santos, Samantha P        16 FLY-MR                 31.78      34.44        
 26 Ostrander, Emily E        16 TVSC-MR                32.61      34.49        
 27 Buckhout, Jalen E         15 PATS-MR                34.76      34.52        
 28 Friberg, Meghan E         15 TVSC-MR                34.70      35.16        
 29 O'Brien, Ashley           15 FLY-MR                 34.20      35.23        
 30 Etienne, Christina        15 NYCC-MR                35.29      35.38        
 31 Occhiogrosso, Christine   15 TVSC-MR                32.59      36.04        
 32 DiGiovanni, Jeni M        16 FLY-MR                 34.52      36.12        
 33 Tavarez, Nancy A          15 APEX-MR                36.41      36.23        
 34 Trivino, Ana              16 FLY-MR                 33.09      36.26        
 35 Garcia, Ashley            16 FLY-MR                 36.12      37.08        
 36 Lavrentieva, Julia D      17 APEX-MR                35.54      37.53        
 37 Wood, Bella F             15 PATS-MR                37.74      37.62        
 38 Donis, Alexia M           15 FLY-MR                 35.85      38.96        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forbes, Emma C            20 PATS-MR              1:04.09    1:02.33 METS   
                  30.14     1:02.33 (32.19)                                        
  2 Mrozinski, Melissa        19 WAC-MR               1:00.95    1:03.81 METS   
                  31.51     1:03.81 (32.30)                                        
  3 Gibbons, Jenna            17 WAC-MR               1:05.53    1:05.02        
  4 Mazzetti, Eleonora        17 FLY-MR               1:04.11    1:05.08        
                  31.32     1:05.08 (33.76)                                        
  5 Rutkoske, Paige           15 PATS-MR              1:01.47    1:05.23        
                  31.84     1:05.23 (33.39)                                        
  6 Feminella, Meghan C       16 WAC-MR               1:03.40    1:05.63        
                  31.75     1:05.63 (33.88)                                        
  7 Trivino, Maria A          15 FLY-MR               1:05.47    1:06.18        
                  32.03     1:06.18 (34.15)                                        
  8 Caputo, Krista            18 WAC-MR               1:04.10    1:06.89        
                  32.58     1:06.89 (34.31)                                        
  9 Arenz, Kitty I            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.31    1:06.92        
                  33.08     1:06.92 (33.84)                                        
 10 Leong, Keara M            18 FLY-MR               1:02.25    1:07.13        
                  32.50     1:07.13 (34.63)                                        
 11 Marquez, Daniela          15 FLY-MR               1:04.69    1:07.49        
                  33.05     1:07.49 (34.44)                                        
 12 Giordano, Gianna M        15 WAC-MR               1:06.60    1:07.75        
                  32.45     1:07.75 (35.30)                                        
 13 Wegescheide, Blair M      17 PATS-MR              1:05.35    1:08.23        
                  33.40     1:08.23 (34.83)                                        
 14 Kim, Elizabeth G          15 Bcny-MR              1:07.90    1:08.32        
                  32.62     1:08.32 (35.70)                                        
 15 Trager, Lena E            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.63    1:08.39        
                  32.89     1:08.39 (35.50)                                        
 16 deFreitas, Sophie         16 WAC-MR               1:06.29    1:08.81        
                  33.29     1:08.81 (35.52)                                        
 17 Hao, Amy P                15 FLY-MR               1:07.93    1:08.99        
                  33.44     1:08.99 (35.55)                                        
 18 Broadbent, Charlotte A    15 TVSC-MR              1:07.39    1:09.73        
                  33.26     1:09.73 (36.47)                                        
 19 Lou, Jessica              15 Bcny-MR              1:07.00    1:09.75        
                  33.50     1:09.75 (36.25)                                        
 20 Peralta, Loren S          15 APEX-MR              1:11.02    1:09.91        
                  33.55     1:09.91 (36.36)                                        
 21 Zielonka, Magdalena       16 NYCC-MR              1:09.11    1:10.17        
                  32.46     1:10.17 (37.71)                                        
 22 Geissler, Kim             17 WAC-MR               1:05.23    1:10.56        
                  33.90     1:10.56 (36.66)                                        
 23 Perrone, Amanda J         15 TVSC-MR              1:09.02    1:10.64        
                  34.15     1:10.64 (36.49)                                        
 24 Feighery, Aisling R       15 CFJV-MR              1:10.64    1:11.07        
                  33.40     1:11.07 (37.67)                                        
 25 Gibbons, Courtney         15 WAC-MR               1:11.61    1:11.40        
                  34.77     1:11.40 (36.63)                                        
 26 Occhiogrosso, Christine   15 TVSC-MR              1:07.91    1:12.11        
                  35.03     1:12.11 (37.08)                                        
 27 Miller, Emma L            16 FLY-MR               1:07.50    1:12.71        
                  34.74     1:12.71 (37.97)                                        
 28 Johnston, Marissa L       15 TVSC-MR              1:07.70    1:12.73        
                  35.26     1:12.73 (37.47)                                        
 29 Santos, Samantha P        16 FLY-MR               1:08.72    1:12.80        
                  34.55     1:12.80 (38.25)                                        
 30 Ostrander, Emily E        16 TVSC-MR              1:12.23    1:13.06        
                  35.26     1:13.06 (37.80)                                        
 31 Langley, Jess L           19 CCAT-CT              1:10.30    1:13.51        
                  34.81     1:13.51 (38.70)                                        
 32 McPherson-White, Gabriel  16 APEX-MR              1:11.84    1:13.77        
                  34.70     1:13.77 (39.07)                                        
 33 Chen, Julia Y             15 FLY-MR               1:11.05    1:13.91        
                  36.34     1:13.91 (37.57)                                        
 34 Feminella, Lindsay M      15 WAC-MR               1:09.95    1:14.21        
                  35.70     1:14.21 (38.51)                                        
 35 Buckhout, Jalen E         15 PATS-MR              1:17.05    1:15.31        
                  35.81     1:15.31 (39.50)                                        
 36 Lin, Erica S              15 NYCC-MR              1:12.87    1:15.71        
                  36.98     1:15.71 (38.73)                                        
 37 Trivino, Ana              16 FLY-MR               1:12.48    1:15.97        
                  36.19     1:15.97 (39.78)                                        
 38 Friberg, Meghan E         15 TVSC-MR              1:14.93    1:16.19        
                  35.92     1:16.19 (40.27)                                        
 39 Etienne, Christina        15 NYCC-MR              1:17.19    1:16.63        
                  36.24     1:16.63 (40.39)                                        
 40 Noel, Romea M             16 NFS-MR               1:16.22    1:16.90        
                  37.62     1:16.90 (39.28)                                        
 41 Tavarez, Nancy A          15 APEX-MR              1:19.15    1:18.08        
                  37.06     1:18.08 (41.02)                                        
 42 Buchanan, Marissa L       15 NFS-MR               1:14.94    1:19.66        
                  38.92     1:19.66 (40.74)                                        
 43 Garcia, Ashley            16 FLY-MR               1:20.40    1:22.54        
                  38.59     1:22.54 (43.95)                                        
 44 Bailey, Ashley A          16 NFS-MR               1:19.38    1:23.47        
                  38.98     1:23.47 (44.49)                                        
 45 Lavrentieva, Julia D      17 APEX-MR              1:21.90    1:27.37        
                  42.21     1:27.37 (45.16)                                        
 46 Wood, Bella F             15 PATS-MR              1:24.91    1:27.85        
                  42.70     1:27.85 (45.15)                                        
 47 Wang, Stephanie           16 GATE-MR              1:12.92    1:28.83        
                  41.14     1:28.83 (47.69)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fountain, Michelle L      20 TVSC-MR              2:06.84    2:15.13 METS   
                  30.85     1:04.12 (33.27)     1:39.74 (35.62)     2:15.13 (35.39)
  2 Gibbons, Jenna            17 WAC-MR               2:19.96    2:20.05        
                  32.41     1:07.46 (35.05)     1:44.43 (36.97)     2:20.05 (35.62)
  3 Feminella, Meghan C       16 WAC-MR               2:17.48    2:20.97        
                  33.47     1:08.77 (35.30)     1:45.42 (36.65)     2:20.97 (35.55)
  4 Housman, Emma Grace G     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.92    2:21.18        
                  33.38     1:09.29 (35.91)     1:45.73 (36.44)     2:21.18 (35.45)
  5 Walsh, Georgina           16 NYCC-MR              2:27.14    2:24.77        
                  33.21     1:09.37 (36.16)     1:47.64 (38.27)     2:24.77 (37.13)
  6 Mazzetti, Eleonora        17 FLY-MR               2:25.77    2:25.42        
                  33.43     1:10.04 (36.61)     1:48.64 (38.60)     2:25.42 (36.78)
  7 Trivino, Maria A          15 FLY-MR               2:24.73    2:26.26        
                  33.33     1:10.15 (36.82)     1:49.24 (39.09)     2:26.26 (37.02)
  8 deFreitas, Sophie         16 WAC-MR               2:21.95    2:26.42        
                  34.29     1:11.85 (37.56)     1:49.52 (37.67)     2:26.42 (36.90)
  9 Broadbent, Charlotte A    15 TVSC-MR              2:24.71    2:27.65        
                  33.72     1:11.09 (37.37)     1:49.76 (38.67)     2:27.65 (37.89)
 10 Trager, Lena E            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.45    2:29.75        
 11 Nixon, Charlotte A        15 Wolverines-MR        2:22.79    2:31.50        
                  34.46     1:13.14 (38.68)     1:53.09 (39.95)     2:31.50 (38.41)
 12 Miller, Emma L            16 FLY-MR               2:28.61    2:33.13        
                  36.58     1:17.44 (40.86)     1:57.64 (40.20)     2:33.13 (35.49)
 13 Gibbons, Courtney         15 WAC-MR               2:27.04    2:33.29        
                  35.73     1:14.36 (38.63)     1:52.89 (38.53)     2:33.29 (40.40)
 14 Occhiogrosso, Christine   15 TVSC-MR              2:29.93    2:34.65        
 15 Lou, Jessica              15 Bcny-MR              2:29.00    2:35.02        
                  34.13     1:11.78 (37.65)     1:52.97 (41.19)     2:35.02 (42.05)
 16 Kim, Elizabeth G          15 Bcny-MR              2:30.00    2:36.25        
 17 Johnston, Marissa L       15 TVSC-MR              2:29.62    2:38.74        
                  36.68     1:17.12 (40.44)     1:58.65 (41.53)     2:38.74 (40.09)
 18 Ostrander, Emily E        16 TVSC-MR              2:33.93    2:38.87        
 19 Friberg, Meghan E         15 TVSC-MR              2:41.75    2:39.73        
 20 Feminella, Lindsay M      15 WAC-MR               2:40.43    2:40.89        
 21 Buckhout, Jalen E         15 PATS-MR              2:47.48    2:44.11        
 22 Lin, Erica S              15 NYCC-MR              2:54.72    2:46.59        
                  39.43     1:21.32 (41.89)   2:46.59 (1:25.27)                    
 23 Etienne, Christina        15 NYCC-MR              2:51.65    2:53.22        
                  38.67     1:19.67 (41.00)   2:53.22 (1:33.55)                    
 24 Tavarez, Nancy A          15 APEX-MR              2:56.72    2:57.36        
                  38.95     1:21.46 (42.51)   2:57.36 (1:35.90)                    
 25 Dwarica, Tyla K           15 NYCC-MR              3:06.06    3:07.14        
                  38.89     1:25.84 (46.95)   3:07.14 (1:41.30)                    
 26 Wood, Bella F             15 PATS-MR              3:00.87    3:11.53        
                  43.14     1:32.68 (49.54)   3:11.53 (1:38.85)                    
 -- Garcia, Ashley            16 FLY-MR               3:02.73         DQ        
      False start
                  38.80     1:24.31 (45.51)                                        
 -- Perrone, Amanda J         15 TVSC-MR              2:31.61         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wegescheide, Blair M      17 PATS-MR              1:06.47    1:12.90 METS   
                  36.21     1:12.90 (36.69)                                        
  2 Sweeney, Breanne          21 WAC-MR               1:10.89    1:13.52 METS   
                  35.61     1:13.52 (37.91)                                        
  3 Johnston, Marissa L       15 TVSC-MR              1:13.38    1:14.19 METS   
                  36.99     1:14.19 (37.20)                                        
  4 Walsh, Georgina           16 NYCC-MR              1:15.52    1:14.91 METS   
                  36.83     1:14.91 (38.08)                                        
  5 Nixon, Charlotte A        15 Wolverines-MR        1:12.50    1:15.51        
                  37.06     1:15.51 (38.45)                                        
  6 Leong, Keara M            18 FLY-MR               1:12.06    1:15.80        
                  36.51     1:15.80 (39.29)                                        
  7 deFreitas, Sophie         16 WAC-MR               1:09.89    1:16.79        
                  37.54     1:16.79 (39.25)                                        
  8 Marquez, Daniela          15 FLY-MR               1:12.17    1:17.94        
                  37.77     1:17.94 (40.17)                                        
  9 Miller, Emma L            16 FLY-MR               1:16.03    1:18.18        
                  38.12     1:18.18 (40.06)                                        
 10 Santos, Samantha P        16 FLY-MR               1:19.51    1:21.60        
                  40.73     1:21.60 (40.87)                                        
 11 Feminella, Lindsay M      15 WAC-MR               1:19.55    1:22.42        
                  41.32     1:22.42 (41.10)                                        
 12 Langley, Jess L           19 CCAT-CT              1:20.43    1:24.68        
                  41.68     1:24.68 (43.00)                                        
 13 Peralta, Loren S          15 APEX-MR              1:22.72    1:24.97        
                  41.68     1:24.97 (43.29)                                        
 14 Broadbent, Charlotte A    15 TVSC-MR              1:21.75    1:25.56        
                  41.65     1:25.56 (43.91)                                        
 15 Chen, Julia Y             15 FLY-MR               1:22.40    1:25.88        
                  43.38     1:25.88 (42.50)                                        
 16 Friberg, Meghan E         15 TVSC-MR              1:20.68    1:25.91        
 17 Trivino, Ana              16 FLY-MR               1:20.58    1:27.31        
                  42.36     1:27.31 (44.95)                                        
 18 Dwarica, Tyla K           15 NYCC-MR              1:29.11    1:30.50        
                  42.58     1:30.50 (47.92)                                        
 19 Lin, Erica S              15 NYCC-MR              1:26.75    1:30.86        
                  44.39     1:30.86 (46.47)                                        
 20 Garcia, Ashley            16 FLY-MR               1:27.06    1:32.43        
                  45.01     1:32.43 (47.42)                                        
 21 DiGiovanni, Jeni M        16 FLY-MR               1:26.64    1:33.78        
                  46.81     1:33.78 (46.97)                                        
 22 O'Brien, Ashley           15 FLY-MR               1:29.15    1:35.46        
                  46.47     1:35.46 (48.99)                                        
 23 Tavarez, Nancy A          15 APEX-MR              1:41.81    1:40.46        
                  49.29     1:40.46 (51.17)                                        
 24 Wood, Bella F             15 PATS-MR              1:33.74    1:43.62        
                  53.24     1:43.62 (50.38)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:14.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Johnston, Marissa L       15 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:16.60        
                  37.25     1:16.60 (39.35)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:38.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncalf, Katie S          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.71    2:34.81 METS   
                  35.47     1:13.38 (37.91)     1:54.85 (41.47)     2:34.81 (39.96)
  2 Walsh, Georgina           16 NYCC-MR              2:38.26    2:40.61        
                  37.19     1:17.42 (40.23)     1:59.73 (42.31)     2:40.61 (40.88)
  3 Trivino, Maria A          15 FLY-MR               2:36.97    2:42.66        
                  39.01     1:19.92 (40.91)     2:01.86 (41.94)     2:42.66 (40.80)
  4 Wegescheide, Blair M      17 PATS-MR              2:30.26    2:43.03        
                  39.24     1:20.58 (41.34)     2:03.03 (42.45)     2:43.03 (40.00)
  5 Trager, Lena E            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.78    2:45.67        
                  39.10     1:21.15 (42.05)     2:04.59 (43.44)     2:45.67 (41.08)
  6 Johnston, Marissa L       15 TVSC-MR              2:46.50    2:46.11        
                  39.36     1:21.75 (42.39)     2:04.36 (42.61)     2:46.11 (41.75)
  7 Giordano, Gianna M        15 WAC-MR               2:34.60    2:46.65        
                  39.74     1:21.96 (42.22)     2:05.73 (43.77)     2:46.65 (40.92)
  8 deFreitas, Sophie         16 WAC-MR               2:34.48    2:47.11        
                  39.78     1:23.06 (43.28)     2:06.26 (43.20)     2:47.11 (40.85)
  9 Baudinet, Anne T          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.75    2:49.01        
                  39.47     1:22.22 (42.75)     2:05.97 (43.75)     2:49.01 (43.04)
 10 Miller, Emma L            16 FLY-MR               2:43.50    2:49.32        
                  39.97     1:23.78 (43.81)     2:07.78 (44.00)     2:49.32 (41.54)
 11 Feminella, Meghan C       16 WAC-MR               2:39.15    2:49.69        
                  41.62     1:24.16 (42.54)     2:07.48 (43.32)     2:49.69 (42.21)
 12 Marquez, Daniela          15 FLY-MR               2:38.36    2:51.19        
                  40.05     1:22.91 (42.86)     2:07.41 (44.50)     2:51.19 (43.78)
 13 Mazzetti, Eleonora        17 FLY-MR               2:51.21    2:51.49        
                  42.02     1:25.09 (43.07)     2:09.00 (43.91)     2:51.49 (42.49)
 14 Arenz, Kitty I            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.35    2:52.11        
                  40.59     1:24.10 (43.51)     2:07.72 (43.62)     2:52.11 (44.39)
 15 Santos, Samantha P        16 FLY-MR               2:50.33    2:55.11        
                  42.24     1:25.69 (43.45)     2:11.35 (45.66)     2:55.11 (43.76)
 16 Friberg, Meghan E         15 TVSC-MR              2:55.97    2:57.94        
                  41.90     1:27.48 (45.58)     2:12.74 (45.26)     2:57.94 (45.20)
 17 Feminella, Lindsay M      15 WAC-MR               2:45.04    2:59.80        
                  43.15     1:28.26 (45.11)     2:14.45 (46.19)     2:59.80 (45.35)
 18 Peralta, Loren S          15 APEX-MR              2:59.01    3:00.71        
                  42.34     1:28.51 (46.17)     2:15.32 (46.81)     3:00.71 (45.39)
 19 Levine, Corie T           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.17    3:02.19        
                  43.10     1:29.21 (46.11)     2:16.05 (46.84)     3:02.19 (46.14)
 20 Trivino, Ana              16 FLY-MR               2:53.81    3:03.91        
                  43.54     1:28.94 (45.40)     2:16.81 (47.87)     3:03.91 (47.10)
 21 Occhiogrosso, Christine   15 TVSC-MR              2:56.95    3:08.34        
                  43.92     1:30.01 (46.09)     2:18.66 (48.65)     3:08.34 (49.68)
 22 Lin, Erica S              15 NYCC-MR              3:03.19    3:09.97        
                  44.96     1:31.67 (46.71)     2:22.84 (51.17)     3:09.97 (47.13)
 23 Garcia, Ashley            16 FLY-MR               3:14.89    3:13.29        
                  46.36     1:35.66 (49.30)     2:25.57 (49.91)     3:13.29 (47.72)
 24 Wood, Bella F             15 PATS-MR              3:16.87    3:34.47        
                  52.73     1:46.67 (53.94)     2:41.78 (55.11)     3:34.47 (52.69)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hickey, Chrisanna M       19 PATS-MR              1:17.56    1:24.18 METS   
                  39.66     1:24.18 (44.52)                                        
  2 Trivino, Maria A          15 FLY-MR               1:23.50    1:25.78        
                  40.61     1:25.78 (45.17)                                        
  3 Walsh, Georgina           16 NYCC-MR              1:25.57    1:26.37        
                  41.30     1:26.37 (45.07)                                        
  4 Zielonka, Magdalena       16 NYCC-MR              1:24.03    1:26.81        
                  40.75     1:26.81 (46.06)                                        
  5 Hao, Amy P                15 FLY-MR               1:22.28    1:27.52        
                  41.84     1:27.52 (45.68)                                        
  6 Etienne, Christina        15 NYCC-MR              1:26.91    1:27.92        
  7 Trager, Lena E            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.97    1:28.27        
                  41.92     1:28.27 (46.35)                                        
  8 Lou, Jessica              15 Bcny-MR              1:28.00    1:28.74        
                  41.87     1:28.74 (46.87)                                        
  9 Rutkoske, Paige           15 PATS-MR              1:23.70    1:30.14        
                  43.34     1:30.14 (46.80)                                        
 10 Feighery, Aisling R       15 CFJV-MR              1:30.22    1:30.47        
                  42.49     1:30.47 (47.98)                                        
 11 Gibbons, Courtney         15 WAC-MR               1:24.14    1:31.24        
                  43.90     1:31.24 (47.34)                                        
 12 McPherson-White, Gabriel  16 APEX-MR              1:29.57    1:31.82        
                  43.44     1:31.82 (48.38)                                        
 13 Langley, Jess L           19 CCAT-CT              1:23.64    1:32.06        
                  44.15     1:32.06 (47.91)                                        
 14 Lin, Erica S              15 NYCC-MR              1:37.91    1:35.04        
                  45.45     1:35.04 (49.59)                                        
 15 Wang, Stephanie           16 GATE-MR              1:28.60    1:35.09        
                  44.34     1:35.09 (50.75)                                        
 16 Perrone, Amanda J         15 TVSC-MR              1:31.99    1:37.65        
                  46.89     1:37.65 (50.76)                                        
 17 Chen, Julia Y             15 FLY-MR               1:32.05    1:37.94        
                  47.37     1:37.94 (50.57)                                        
 18 Baudinet, Anne T          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.23    1:38.73        
                  47.10     1:38.73 (51.63)                                        
 19 Broadbent, Charlotte A    15 TVSC-MR              1:36.00    1:41.26        
                  48.15     1:41.26 (53.11)                                        
 20 Buckhout, Jalen E         15 PATS-MR              1:47.05    1:48.90        
                  52.70     1:48.90 (56.20)                                        
 21 Noel, Romea M             16 NFS-MR               1:41.72    1:49.92        
                  51.84     1:49.92 (58.08)                                        
 22 Ostrander, Emily E        16 TVSC-MR              1:47.28    1:50.55        
                  52.49     1:50.55 (58.06)                                        
 23 Bailey, Ashley A          16 NFS-MR               1:37.00    1:50.92        
                  52.71     1:50.92 (58.21)                                        
 24 Lavrentieva, Julia D      17 APEX-MR              1:41.25    1:51.29        
                  51.85     1:51.29 (59.44)                                        
 25 Tavarez, Nancy A          15 APEX-MR              2:02.35    1:53.93        
                  52.46   1:53.93 (1:01.47)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:04.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Jenna            17 WAC-MR               2:52.04    3:01.32 METS   
                  42.55     1:28.10 (45.55)     2:15.35 (47.25)     3:01.32 (45.97)
  2 Hickey, Chrisanna M       19 PATS-MR              2:46.77    3:05.14        
                  39.80     1:24.44 (44.64)     2:14.49 (50.05)     3:05.14 (50.65)
  3 Walsh, Georgina           16 NYCC-MR              3:02.63    3:05.28        
                  41.48     1:27.90 (46.42)     2:18.16 (50.26)     3:05.28 (47.12)
  4 Trivino, Maria A          15 FLY-MR               2:57.80    3:06.24        
                  41.96     1:28.34 (46.38)     2:17.79 (49.45)     3:06.24 (48.45)
  5 Nixon, Charlotte A        15 Wolverines-MR        2:59.04    3:07.59        
                  42.77     1:30.78 (48.01)     2:19.82 (49.04)     3:07.59 (47.77)
  6 Etienne, Christina        15 NYCC-MR              3:09.83    3:08.17        
                  42.10     1:28.80 (46.70)     2:19.48 (50.68)     3:08.17 (48.69)
  7 Hao, Amy P                15 FLY-MR               2:58.94    3:08.85        
                  43.44     1:31.29 (47.85)     2:20.72 (49.43)     3:08.85 (48.13)
  8 Trager, Lena E            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.98    3:09.19        
                  41.64     1:29.91 (48.27)     2:20.62 (50.71)     3:09.19 (48.57)
  9 Zielonka, Magdalena       16 NYCC-MR              3:00.32    3:09.35        
                  41.66     1:28.41 (46.75)     2:18.11 (49.70)     3:09.35 (51.24)
 10 Lou, Jessica              15 Bcny-MR              3:10.00    3:16.25        
                  43.19     1:31.61 (48.42)   3:16.25 (1:44.64)                    
 11 Feighery, Aisling R       15 CFJV-MR              3:19.31    3:16.80        
                  43.15     1:33.21 (50.06)     2:25.91 (52.70)     3:16.80 (50.89)
 12 Gibbons, Courtney         15 WAC-MR               3:00.63    3:17.25        
                  46.46     1:36.47 (50.01)     2:26.92 (50.45)     3:17.25 (50.33)
 13 Langley, Jess L           19 CCAT-CT              3:05.76    3:17.35        
                  46.64     1:36.85 (50.21)     2:29.37 (52.52)     3:17.35 (47.98)
 14 McPherson-White, Gabriel  16 APEX-MR              3:14.49    3:25.65        
                  44.76     1:34.64 (49.88)     2:28.78 (54.14)     3:25.65 (56.87)
 15 Perrone, Amanda J         15 TVSC-MR              3:19.00    3:29.16        
                  47.74     1:41.60 (53.86)     2:35.64 (54.04)     3:29.16 (53.52)
 16 Ostrander, Emily E        16 TVSC-MR              3:53.03    3:58.39        
                  54.67   1:55.30 (1:00.63)   2:57.29 (1:01.99)   3:58.39 (1:01.10)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              3:04.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lou, Jessica              15 Bcny-MR                   NT    3:13.05        
                  43.04     1:30.99 (47.95)     2:22.44 (51.45)     3:13.05 (50.61)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:11.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Occhiogrosso, Christine   15 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:18.53        
                  35.54     1:18.53 (42.99)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:11.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Occhiogrosso, Christine   15 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:18.57        
                  35.69     1:18.57 (42.88)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fountain, Michelle L      20 TVSC-MR              1:14.84    1:11.15 METS   
                  33.78     1:11.15 (37.37)                                        
  2 Hickey, Chrisanna M       19 PATS-MR              1:08.75    1:11.62 METS   
                  33.91     1:11.62 (37.71)                                        
  3 Feminella, Meghan C       16 WAC-MR               1:11.89    1:12.51        
                  33.88     1:12.51 (38.63)                                        
  4 Mazzetti, Eleonora        17 FLY-MR               1:14.84    1:14.16        
                  34.86     1:14.16 (39.30)                                        
  5 Hao, Amy P                15 FLY-MR               1:12.04    1:16.71        
                  36.49     1:16.71 (40.22)                                        
  6 Marquez, Daniela          15 FLY-MR               1:14.75    1:16.85        
                  35.62     1:16.85 (41.23)                                        
  7 Housman, Emma Grace G     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.26    1:17.02        
                  35.59     1:17.02 (41.43)                                        
  8 Occhiogrosso, Christine   15 TVSC-MR              1:13.96    1:17.38        
                  35.44     1:17.38 (41.94)                                        
  9 deFreitas, Sophie         16 WAC-MR               1:14.46    1:18.15        
                  38.09     1:18.15 (40.06)                                        
 10 Wegescheide, Blair M      17 PATS-MR              1:13.34    1:18.95        
                  36.24     1:18.95 (42.71)                                        
 11 Trager, Lena E            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.86    1:22.55        
                  37.16     1:22.55 (45.39)                                        
 12 Gibbons, Courtney         15 WAC-MR               1:20.50    1:24.30        
                  39.34     1:24.30 (44.96)                                        
 13 Santos, Samantha P        16 FLY-MR               1:22.81    1:25.54        
                  38.95     1:25.54 (46.59)                                        
 14 Buckhout, Jalen E         15 PATS-MR              1:28.84    1:29.59        
                  41.57     1:29.59 (48.02)                                        
 15 Chen, Julia Y             15 FLY-MR               1:23.40    1:29.82        
                  42.68     1:29.82 (47.14)                                        
 16 Trivino, Ana              16 FLY-MR               1:22.56    1:30.08        
                  41.17     1:30.08 (48.91)                                        
 17 DiGiovanni, Jeni M        16 FLY-MR               1:28.69    1:36.84        
                  44.72     1:36.84 (52.12)                                        
 18 Donis, Alexia M           15 FLY-MR               1:28.47    1:42.36        
                  45.59     1:42.36 (56.77)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:43.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncalf, Katie S          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.41    2:43.38 METS   
                  36.01     1:16.77 (40.76)     2:01.31 (44.54)     2:43.38 (42.07)
  2 Feminella, Meghan C       16 WAC-MR               2:44.00    2:46.44        
                  35.94     1:16.93 (40.99)     2:01.82 (44.89)     2:46.44 (44.62)
  3 deFreitas, Sophie         16 WAC-MR               2:52.89    2:53.31        
                  39.25     1:23.69 (44.44)   2:53.31 (1:29.62)                    
  4 Hickey, Chrisanna M       19 PATS-MR              2:34.08    2:53.79        
                  35.79     1:17.44 (41.65)     2:04.65 (47.21)     2:53.79 (49.14)
  5 Levine, Corie T           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.94    3:07.14        
                  40.36     1:28.32 (47.96)     2:17.75 (49.43)     3:07.14 (49.39)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:37.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Jenna            17 WAC-MR               2:31.70    2:37.96        
                  33.65     1:15.60 (41.95)     2:02.63 (47.03)     2:37.96 (35.33)
  2 Walsh, Georgina           16 NYCC-MR              2:39.44    2:40.81        
                  35.01     1:15.33 (40.32)     2:02.68 (47.35)     2:40.81 (38.13)
  3 Duncalf, Katie S          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.76    2:44.22        
                  35.20     1:15.85 (40.65)     2:06.17 (50.32)     2:44.22 (38.05)
  4 Giordano, Gianna M        15 WAC-MR               2:40.66    2:44.68        
                  37.99     1:20.81 (42.82)     2:08.74 (47.93)     2:44.68 (35.94)
  5 Hickey, Chrisanna M       19 PATS-MR              2:38.17    2:47.77        
                  34.08     1:21.80 (47.72)     2:07.93 (46.13)     2:47.77 (39.84)
  6 Rutkoske, Paige           15 PATS-MR              2:37.47    2:50.85        
                  36.51     1:21.35 (44.84)     2:13.63 (52.28)     2:50.85 (37.22)
  7 Arenz, Kitty I            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.56    2:52.90        
                  35.89     1:19.75 (43.86)     2:13.41 (53.66)     2:52.90 (39.49)
  8 Langley, Jess L           19 CCAT-CT              2:57.22    2:53.71        
                  37.54     1:22.10 (44.56)     2:13.22 (51.12)     2:53.71 (40.49)
  9 Wegescheide, Blair M      17 PATS-MR                   NT    2:53.77        
 10 Johnston, Marissa L       15 TVSC-MR              2:41.35    2:54.07        
                  38.11     1:22.93 (44.82)     2:15.93 (53.00)     2:54.07 (38.14)
 11 Gibbons, Courtney         15 WAC-MR               2:44.77    2:54.93        
                  38.98     1:26.07 (47.09)     2:16.87 (50.80)     2:54.93 (38.06)
 12 Feighery, Aisling R       15 CFJV-MR              2:58.95    2:56.23        
                  40.82     1:28.53 (47.71)     2:17.95 (49.42)     2:56.23 (38.28)
 13 Zielonka, Magdalena       16 NYCC-MR              2:52.53    2:57.29        
                  40.01     1:26.23 (46.22)     2:16.30 (50.07)     2:57.29 (40.99)
 14 Perrone, Amanda J         15 TVSC-MR              2:51.83    2:57.87        
                  39.91     1:24.56 (44.65)     2:17.69 (53.13)     2:57.87 (40.18)
 15 Broadbent, Charlotte A    15 TVSC-MR              2:49.86    2:58.14        
                  39.45     1:25.11 (45.66)     2:21.37 (56.26)     2:58.14 (36.77)
 16 Baudinet, Anne T          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.68    2:59.38        
                  39.96     1:23.83 (43.87)     2:18.88 (55.05)     2:59.38 (40.50)
 17 Levine, Corie T           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.95    3:00.74        
                  39.15     1:25.65 (46.50)     2:21.38 (55.73)     3:00.74 (39.36)
 18 Etienne, Christina        15 NYCC-MR              3:30.00    3:07.49        
                  41.24     1:32.64 (51.40)     2:24.51 (51.87)     3:07.49 (42.98)
 19 Friberg, Meghan E         15 TVSC-MR              3:09.38    3:10.93        
                  43.51     1:29.65 (46.14)   2:29.82 (1:00.17)     3:10.93 (41.11)
 20 Ostrander, Emily E        16 TVSC-MR              3:09.63    3:12.65        
                  45.59     1:33.43 (47.84)   2:34.28 (1:00.85)     3:12.65 (38.37)
 21 Feminella, Lindsay M      15 WAC-MR               2:56.34    3:13.38        
                  44.90     1:32.11 (47.21)   2:32.95 (1:00.84)     3:13.38 (40.43)
 22 Wang, Stephanie           16 GATE-MR              3:11.70    3:14.02        
                  44.44     1:33.78 (49.34)     2:26.57 (52.79)     3:14.02 (47.45)
 23 Noel, Romea M             16 NFS-MR               3:24.97    3:30.49        
                  47.23     1:41.66 (54.43)   2:47.83 (1:06.17)     3:30.49 (42.66)
 24 Bailey, Ashley A          16 NFS-MR               3:26.54    3:38.36        
                  48.46     1:46.93 (58.47)   2:49.79 (1:02.86)     3:38.36 (48.57)
 -- Buckhout, Jalen E         15 PATS-MR              3:13.47         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  42.09     1:34.03 (51.94)     2:33.58 (59.55)          DQ (40.91)
 -- Buchanan, Marissa L       15 NFS-MR               3:11.09         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  44.38     1:36.59 (52.21)   2:39.11 (1:02.52)          DQ (45.48)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                  NT    4:59.29        
     1) Miller, Emma L 16               2) Trivino, Ana 16                
     3)                                 4) Falconi, Shirley J 26          
                  37.66   1:17.53 (1:17.53)                         1:35.04 (17.51)
        1:57.02 (21.98)   2:48.43 (1:13.39)     3:15.35 (26.92)   4:59.29 (2:10.86)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T             8 Wolverines-MR          35.32      35.11        
  2 Yates, Wyatt D             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.15      39.92        
  3 Skolnick, Avery            8 Un-Marlins-MR          50.32      40.36        
  4 Burke, Ryan                8 FLY-MR                 42.03      40.45        
  5 Torres, Christopher J      8 Wolverines-MR          41.07      41.47        
  6 Tuncoglu, Andre            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.00      41.79        
  7 Nonaka, Johji              8 Wolverines-MR          41.82      43.42        
  8 McHugh, Luke P             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.00      43.69        
  9 Urreta, Diego A            8 PATS-MR                42.26      43.81        
 10 Zarmakoupis, Dimitri       7 Bcny-MR                55.00      44.34        
 11 Adams, Tanner              8 CFJV-MR                50.00      47.60        
 12 Huang, Matthew K           8 PATS-MR                46.05      47.62        
 13 Bushati, Andi              7 APEX-MR                51.94      51.57        
 14 Zeng, Andrew               8 Bcny-MR                50.00      54.56        
 15 Robinson, Dillan E         8 Wolverines-MR          52.15      55.35        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T             8 Wolverines-MR        1:15.43    1:17.69        
                  37.44     1:17.69 (40.25)                                        
  2 Rosenshine, Eli N          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.74    1:29.67        
                  42.30     1:29.67 (47.37)                                        
  3 Yates, Wyatt D             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.00    1:30.26        
                  42.16     1:30.26 (48.10)                                        
  4 Nonaka, Johji              8 Wolverines-MR        1:37.40    1:32.32        
                  44.09     1:32.32 (48.23)                                        
  5 Tuncoglu, Andre            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:34.89        
  6 Burke, Ryan                8 FLY-MR               1:38.10    1:35.71        
                  45.04     1:35.71 (50.67)                                        
  7 Urreta, Diego A            8 PATS-MR              1:35.36    1:35.96        
                  44.47     1:35.96 (51.49)                                        
  8 Bleifeld, Sawyer           8 Bcny-MR              1:55.00    1:42.92        
                  47.04     1:42.92 (55.88)                                        
  9 Falbaum, Noah A            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.00    1:43.86        
                  47.21     1:43.86 (56.65)                                        
 10 McHugh, Luke P             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.00    1:44.04        
                  47.23     1:44.04 (56.81)                                        
 11 Adams, Tanner              8 CFJV-MR              1:56.84    1:47.96        
                  50.46     1:47.96 (57.50)                                        
 12 Zarmakoupis, Dimitri       7 Bcny-MR              1:55.00    1:48.49        
                  50.91     1:48.49 (57.58)                                        
 13 Coffino, Rafe M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.80    1:50.29        
                  50.36     1:50.29 (59.93)                                        
 14 Zeng, Andrew               8 Bcny-MR              2:00.00    1:54.61        
                  52.24   1:54.61 (1:02.37)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T             8 Wolverines-MR        2:41.80    2:40.14        
                  35.97     1:16.36 (40.39)     1:59.18 (42.82)     2:40.14 (40.96)
  2 Delfico, Ryan A            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    2:57.32        
                  41.13     1:27.33 (46.20)     2:15.05 (47.72)     2:57.32 (42.27)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.27      43.45        
  2 Torres, Christopher J      8 Wolverines-MR          47.36      46.03        
  3 Tuncoglu, Andre            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.00      47.65        
  4 Skolnick, Avery            8 Un-Marlins-MR          53.00      48.43        
  5 Nonaka, Johji              8 Wolverines-MR          48.38      49.06        
  6 Rosenshine, Eli N          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.07      49.21        
  7 Falbaum, Noah A            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.58      50.04        
  8 Huang, Matthew K           8 PATS-MR                52.74      53.00        
  9 McHugh, Luke P             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.00      53.55        
 10 Urreta, Diego A            8 PATS-MR                54.44      54.43        
 11 Coffino, Rafe M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.92      54.52        
 12 Zeng, Andrew               8 Bcny-MR                55.00      54.94        
 13 Burke, Ryan                8 FLY-MR                 56.12      55.21        
 14 Adams, Tanner              8 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      55.29        
 15 Zarmakoupis, Dimitri       7 Bcny-MR              1:00.00      57.41        
 16 Bushati, Andi              7 APEX-MR                59.58      58.33        
 -- Bleifeld, Sawyer           8 Bcny-MR                56.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.78    1:35.23        
                  46.37     1:35.23 (48.86)                                        
  2 Torres, Christopher J      8 Wolverines-MR        1:42.43    1:39.28        
                  49.81     1:39.28 (49.47)                                        
  3 Skolnick, Avery            8 Un-Marlins-MR        1:52.42    1:41.17        
  4 Nonaka, Johji              8 Wolverines-MR        1:46.46    1:41.98        
                  49.03     1:41.98 (52.95)                                        
  5 Yates, Wyatt D             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:43.77        
  6 Tuncoglu, Andre            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.00    1:44.32        
                  49.95     1:44.32 (54.37)                                        
  7 Urreta, Diego A            8 PATS-MR              2:03.92    1:51.82        
                  54.75     1:51.82 (57.07)                                        
  8 Huang, Matthew K           8 PATS-MR              2:04.89    1:52.59        
                  54.95     1:52.59 (57.64)                                        
  9 Adams, Tanner              8 CFJV-MR              2:04.30    1:56.06        
                  56.52     1:56.06 (59.54)                                        
 10 Zeng, Andrew               8 Bcny-MR              2:00.00    2:01.72        
                  59.61   2:01.72 (1:02.11)                                        
 11 Robinson, Dillan E         8 Wolverines-MR        1:54.51    2:09.17        
                1:02.58   2:09.17 (1:06.59)                                        
 -- Zarmakoupis, Dimitri       7 Bcny-MR              1:59.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  55.05          DQ (58.39)                                        
 -- McHugh, Luke P             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  57.16        DQ (1:11.64)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T             8 Wolverines-MR          46.21      45.58        
  2 Yates, Wyatt D             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.00      51.16        
  3 Nonaka, Johji              8 Wolverines-MR          54.46      51.75        
  4 Torres, Christopher J      8 Wolverines-MR          37.15      52.95        
  5 Skolnick, Avery            8 Un-Marlins-MR          59.40      53.18        
  6 Huang, Matthew K           8 PATS-MR                58.00      57.29        
  7 Zeng, Andrew               8 Bcny-MR              1:00.00      59.04        
  8 Burke, Ryan                8 FLY-MR               1:00.47    1:00.45        
  9 Urreta, Diego A            8 PATS-MR              1:03.31    1:01.33        
 10 Tuncoglu, Andre            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.00    1:04.25        
 11 Robinson, Dillan E         8 Wolverines-MR        1:02.11    1:06.08        
 12 McHugh, Luke P             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00    1:06.21        
 13 Adams, Tanner              8 CFJV-MR              1:06.29    1:13.06        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T             8 Wolverines-MR        1:36.62    1:35.21        
                  47.07     1:35.21 (48.14)                                        
  2 Yates, Wyatt D             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00    1:50.41        
                  51.93     1:50.41 (58.48)                                        
  3 Torres, Christopher J      8 Wolverines-MR        1:54.01    1:53.62        
                  55.81     1:53.62 (57.81)                                        
  4 Huang, Matthew K           8 PATS-MR              2:06.94    2:02.67        
                  59.11   2:02.67 (1:03.56)                                        
  5 Zeng, Andrew               8 Bcny-MR              2:10.00    2:05.82        
                  59.11   2:05.82 (1:06.71)                                        
  6 Urreta, Diego A            8 PATS-MR              2:13.49    2:15.76        
                1:05.35   2:15.76 (1:10.41)                                        
  7 McHugh, Luke P             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.00    2:27.16        
                1:12.20   2:27.16 (1:14.96)                                        
 -- Skolnick, Avery            8 Un-Marlins-MR        2:14.60         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  54.38          DQ (57.04)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.34      44.03        
  2 Nonaka, Johji              8 Wolverines-MR          46.93      45.47        
  3 Rosenshine, Eli N          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.87      49.79        
  4 Burke, Ryan                8 FLY-MR                 56.02      53.85        
  5 Huang, Matthew K           8 PATS-MR                57.17      54.16        
  6 Torres, Christopher J      8 Wolverines-MR          47.16      54.27        
  7 Tuncoglu, Andre            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00      58.40        
  8 Falbaum, Noah A            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.39    1:00.86        
  9 Coffino, Rafe M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.61    1:02.87        
 -- Bushati, Andi              7 APEX-MR              1:06.06         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.92    1:46.03        
                  49.31     1:46.03 (56.72)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T             8 Wolverines-MR        3:18.62    3:05.14        
                  44.64     1:33.20 (48.56)     2:23.64 (50.44)     3:05.14 (41.50)
  2 Delfico, Ryan A            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:45.00    3:27.90        
                  47.30     1:38.56 (51.26)   2:41.75 (1:03.19)     3:27.90 (46.15)
  3 Yates, Wyatt D             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:50.00    3:36.59        
                  51.65     1:44.75 (53.10)   2:47.72 (1:02.97)     3:36.59 (48.87)
 -- Skolnick, Avery            8 Un-Marlins-MR        4:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish - Misc
                  53.71     1:45.81 (52.10)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golovin, Samuel j         10 Wolverines-MR          32.19      31.67        
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K          10 APEX-MR                34.05      32.55        
  3 Xu, Kevin J                9 TVSC-MR                32.34      32.95        
  4 Lin, Thomas                9 Bcny-MR                33.00      32.96        
  5 Wang, James J             10 Wolverines-MR          33.98      33.47        
  6 Torres, Nick               9 Wolverines-MR          34.20      34.35        
  7 McCormac, Ethan J          9 TVSC-MR                33.62      34.61        
  8 Kubik, Cameron H          10 TVSC-MR                32.95      34.85        
  9 Claiborne, Kevin G        10 Bcny-MR                35.90      35.44        
 10 Chopey, Andy T            10 FLY-MR                 35.51      37.54        
 11 Shemet, Henry M            9 TVSC-MR                36.79      37.65        
 12 Robinson, Tate A          10 Wolverines-MR          37.81      38.13        
 13 Pergan III, Chester J      9 TVSC-MR                39.45      38.35        
 14 Tsai, Brian C              9 Bcny-MR                42.46      38.55        
 15 Ostensen, Peter            9 WAC-MR                 39.22      39.19        
 16 Bushati, Aldo             10 APEX-MR                38.62      39.25        
 17 Bances, AJ J              10 TVSC-MR                39.25      39.45        
 18 Laidlaw, Johnny F          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.19      39.58        
 19 Keane, Matt V             10 PATS-MR                38.53      40.27        
 20 Kinkel, William G         10 GATE-MR                38.65      40.38        
 21 Mond, Noah E               9 TVSC-MR                40.20      41.05        
 22 Coughlin, Brendon L       10 TVSC-MR                39.30      41.14        
 23 Holman, Thomas S           9 PATS-MR                43.39      41.26        
 24 Jang, Kevin S             10 FLY-MR                 41.07      42.05        
 25 Townsend, AJ J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.05      43.30        
 26 Stange, Christopher J      9 TVSC-MR                43.80      43.66        
 27 Ambery, George J           9 FLY-MR                 46.00      44.99        
 28 Park, Francis             10 FLY-MR                 44.34      45.06        
 29 Chen, Matthew             10 GATE-MR                50.00      46.88        
 30 Mangan, Kyle               9 APEX-MR                49.34      46.95        
 31 Li, Franklin               9 Bcny-MR                41.00      48.14        
 32 Park, Andrew H             9 FLY-MR               1:06.08    1:02.59        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golovin, Samuel j         10 Wolverines-MR        1:10.15    1:09.05        
                  33.58     1:09.05 (35.47)                                        
  2 Lin, Howard H             10 NYCC-MR              1:11.38    1:11.48        
                  34.17     1:11.48 (37.31)                                        
  3 Lin, Thomas                9 Bcny-MR              1:13.00    1:11.50        
                  34.48     1:11.50 (37.02)                                        
  4 Xu, Kevin J                9 TVSC-MR              1:13.22    1:12.88        
                  35.00     1:12.88 (37.88)                                        
  5 Wang, James J             10 Wolverines-MR        1:14.50    1:15.06        
                  36.04     1:15.06 (39.02)                                        
  6 Ramjohn, Jalen K          10 APEX-MR              1:16.64    1:15.36        
                  35.47     1:15.36 (39.89)                                        
  7 Daly, Nik A               10 TVSC-MR              1:17.53    1:16.42        
                  36.92     1:16.42 (39.50)                                        
  8 Chin, William T           10 NYCC-MR              1:25.54    1:17.26        
                  35.77     1:17.26 (41.49)                                        
  9 Claiborne, Kevin G        10 Bcny-MR              1:15.00    1:19.51        
                  37.03     1:19.51 (42.48)                                        
 10 Cato, Tyler R             10 NFS-MR               1:19.44    1:20.18        
                  38.88     1:20.18 (41.30)                                        
 11 Bleifeld, Spencer         10 Bcny-MR              1:21.00    1:20.96        
                  38.25     1:20.96 (42.71)                                        
 12 Liu, Lewis B              10 FLY-MR               1:22.19    1:21.84        
                  37.90     1:21.84 (43.94)                                        
 13 Shemet, Henry M            9 TVSC-MR              1:21.58    1:22.10        
                  38.78     1:22.10 (43.32)                                        
 14 Pergan III, Chester J      9 TVSC-MR              1:26.18    1:25.36        
                  41.25     1:25.36 (44.11)                                        
 15 Tsai, Brian C              9 Bcny-MR              1:37.28    1:25.46        
                  40.87     1:25.46 (44.59)                                        
 16 Buchanan, Brian R         10 NFS-MR               1:26.67    1:25.56        
 17 Keane, Matt V             10 PATS-MR              1:30.53    1:25.69        
                  40.94     1:25.69 (44.75)                                        
 18 Kinkel, William G         10 GATE-MR              1:25.16    1:26.09        
                  41.15     1:26.09 (44.94)                                        
 19 Bances, AJ J              10 TVSC-MR              1:29.46    1:26.87        
                  40.35     1:26.87 (46.52)                                        
 20 Bushati, Aldo             10 APEX-MR              1:25.60    1:27.38        
                  41.61     1:27.38 (45.77)                                        
 21 Laidlaw, Johnny F          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.66    1:29.27        
                  42.17     1:29.27 (47.10)                                        
 22 Mond, Noah E               9 TVSC-MR              1:29.86    1:30.11        
                  41.63     1:30.11 (48.48)                                        
 23 Ambrus, Christopher       10 FLY-MR               1:33.89    1:32.22        
                  43.66     1:32.22 (48.56)                                        
 24 Jang, Kevin S             10 FLY-MR               1:41.00    1:34.53        
                  45.12     1:34.53 (49.41)                                        
 25 Ramirez, Javier A          9 FLY-MR               1:32.93    1:34.59        
                  47.12     1:34.59 (47.47)                                        
 26 Barefield, William D      10 FLY-MR               1:32.71    1:34.82        
                  44.89     1:34.82 (49.93)                                        
 27 Townsend, AJ J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.51    1:35.43        
                  47.34     1:35.43 (48.09)                                        
 28 Coughlin, Brendon L       10 TVSC-MR              1:30.24    1:35.51        
                  44.23     1:35.51 (51.28)                                        
 29 Phillip, Bryon J          10 NFS-MR               1:39.65    1:36.15        
                  46.23     1:36.15 (49.92)                                        
 30 Brown, Seamus L            9 Hydro-MR             1:35.42    1:36.64        
                  45.77     1:36.64 (50.87)                                        
 31 Zihiri, Mohanad B         10 WAC-MR               1:57.93    1:37.47        
                  42.04     1:37.47 (55.43)                                        
 32 Tsang, Bryant B            9 FLY-MR               1:39.05    1:39.37        
                  47.25     1:39.37 (52.12)                                        
 33 Mangan, Kyle               9 APEX-MR              1:45.51    1:41.05        
                  48.68     1:41.05 (52.37)                                        
 34 Tatum, Malaki T            9 NFS-MR               1:45.83    1:41.56        
                  46.67     1:41.56 (54.89)                                        
 35 Li, Franklin               9 Bcny-MR              1:50.00    1:41.85        
 36 Chen, Matthew             10 GATE-MR              2:30.00    1:41.96        
                  47.74     1:41.96 (54.22)                                        
 37 Gamero, Matthew A         10 FLY-MR               1:44.60    1:43.58        
 38 Ambery, George J           9 FLY-MR               1:44.87    1:46.41        
                  46.70     1:46.41 (59.71)                                        
 39 Mitchell, Jarod J          9 NFS-MR               2:24.30    2:06.68        
                1:00.05   2:06.68 (1:06.63)                                        
 40 Park, Andrew H             9 FLY-MR               2:10.00    2:15.64        
                1:02.79   2:15.64 (1:12.85)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas                9 Bcny-MR              2:38.00    2:34.55        
                  34.98     1:14.21 (39.23)     1:54.76 (40.55)     2:34.55 (39.79)
  2 Daly, Nik A               10 TVSC-MR              2:42.71    2:39.38        
                  37.13     1:17.97 (40.84)     1:59.33 (41.36)     2:39.38 (40.05)
  3 Champagne, Dylan C        10 TVSC-MR              2:37.85    2:39.54        
                  37.55     1:18.17 (40.62)     2:01.05 (42.88)     2:39.54 (38.49)
  4 Kubik, Cameron H          10 TVSC-MR              2:38.29    2:42.36        
                  38.59     1:19.98 (41.39)     2:02.94 (42.96)     2:42.36 (39.42)
  5 Xu, Kevin J                9 TVSC-MR              2:46.74    2:44.26        
                  38.03     1:21.04 (43.01)     2:03.37 (42.33)     2:44.26 (40.89)
  6 McCormac, Ethan J          9 TVSC-MR              2:53.59    2:47.36        
                  38.22     1:21.01 (42.79)     2:05.90 (44.89)     2:47.36 (41.46)
  7 Chopey, Andy T            10 FLY-MR               3:13.75    2:51.87        
                  42.63     1:27.31 (44.68)     2:09.68 (42.37)     2:51.87 (42.19)
  8 Coleman, Taylor A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.94    2:58.29        
                  39.58     1:24.44 (44.86)     2:13.04 (48.60)     2:58.29 (45.25)
  9 Liu, Lewis B              10 FLY-MR               3:02.66    2:59.71        
                  39.06     1:24.57 (45.51)     2:12.56 (47.99)     2:59.71 (47.15)
 10 Shemet, Henry M            9 TVSC-MR              3:06.39    2:59.79        
                  39.87     1:25.17 (45.30)     2:14.35 (49.18)     2:59.79 (45.44)
 11 Bances, AJ J              10 TVSC-MR              3:18.37    3:01.06        
                  42.05     1:27.53 (45.48)     2:15.69 (48.16)     3:01.06 (45.37)
 12 Ostensen, Peter            9 WAC-MR               3:45.34    3:02.85        
                  40.88     1:26.92 (46.04)     2:14.49 (47.57)     3:02.85 (48.36)
 13 Bushati, Aldo             10 APEX-MR              3:03.70    3:06.62        
                  42.11     1:28.64 (46.53)     2:18.28 (49.64)     3:06.62 (48.34)
 14 Holman, Thomas S           9 PATS-MR              3:16.29    3:10.92        
                  44.74     1:33.63 (48.89)     2:24.03 (50.40)     3:10.92 (46.89)
 15 Laidlaw, Johnny F          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:12.00    3:11.58        
                  42.90     1:32.34 (49.44)     2:24.24 (51.90)     3:11.58 (47.34)
 16 Keane, Matt V             10 PATS-MR              3:15.21    3:14.36        
                  43.49     1:33.75 (50.26)     2:25.05 (51.30)     3:14.36 (49.31)
 17 Barefield, William D      10 FLY-MR               3:32.01    3:26.97        
 18 Ambrus, Christopher       10 FLY-MR               3:52.60    3:29.28        
                  45.94     1:40.60 (54.66)     2:37.39 (56.79)     3:29.28 (51.89)
 19 Coughlin, Brendon L       10 TVSC-MR              3:15.24    3:29.99        
                  46.38     1:40.97 (54.59)     2:39.88 (58.91)     3:29.99 (50.11)
 20 Ramirez, Javier A          9 FLY-MR               3:30.12    3:30.08        
                  49.60     1:43.94 (54.34)   3:30.08 (1:46.14)                    
 21 Tsang, Bryant B            9 FLY-MR               3:43.81    3:36.45        
                  48.83     1:45.19 (56.36)     2:42.28 (57.09)     3:36.45 (54.17)
 -- Pergan III, Chester J      9 TVSC-MR              3:11.25        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  40.30   1:43.32 (1:03.02)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Howard H             10 NYCC-MR                38.11      38.59        
  2 Golovin, Samuel j         10 Wolverines-MR          38.69      38.73        
  3 Champagne, Dylan C        10 TVSC-MR                40.24      38.77        
  4 Ramjohn, Jalen K          10 APEX-MR                40.70      39.01        
  5 Claiborne, Kevin G        10 Bcny-MR                38.90      39.27        
  6 Torres, Nick               9 Wolverines-MR          39.04      40.29        
  7 Xu, Kevin J                9 TVSC-MR                37.97      40.72        
  8 Bleifeld, Spencer         10 Bcny-MR                39.90      41.20        
  9 Coleman, Taylor A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.91      43.11        
 10 Tsai, Brian C              9 Bcny-MR                46.05      44.51        
 11 Chin, William T           10 NYCC-MR                43.96      44.78        
 12 Pergan III, Chester J      9 TVSC-MR                43.29      45.47        
 13 Coughlin, Brendon L       10 TVSC-MR                47.42      46.83        
 14 Keane, Matt V             10 PATS-MR                47.79      47.15        
 15 Buchanan, Brian R         10 NFS-MR                 46.89      47.19        
 16 Bushati, Aldo             10 APEX-MR                45.33      47.38        
 17 Laidlaw, Johnny F          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.61      47.53        
 18 Bances, AJ J              10 TVSC-MR                50.62      49.45        
 19 Zihiri, Mohanad B         10 WAC-MR                 57.20      49.86        
 20 Park, Francis             10 FLY-MR                 53.77      50.03        
 21 Huang, Jonathan           10 PATS-MR                50.61      50.40        
 22 Stange, Christopher J      9 TVSC-MR                48.29      50.43        
 23 Ambrus, Christopher       10 FLY-MR                 48.40      50.60        
 24 Holman, Thomas S           9 PATS-MR                59.26      51.25        
 25 Jang, Kevin S             10 FLY-MR                 51.58      52.14        
 26 Mangan, Kyle               9 APEX-MR                52.82      52.49        
 27 Brown, Seamus L            9 Hydro-MR               53.40      53.32        
 28 Chen, Matthew             10 GATE-MR              1:00.00      54.11        
 29 Phillip, Bryon J          10 NFS-MR                 52.54      54.70        
 30 Atilano-flor, John J       9 FLY-MR               1:01.90      55.06        
 31 Gamero, Matthew A         10 FLY-MR                 52.89      55.11        
 32 Townsend, AJ J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.59      55.35        
 33 Ambery, George J           9 FLY-MR                 51.55      55.43        
 34 Park, Andrew H             9 FLY-MR               1:01.58      59.39        
 35 Mitchell, Jarod J          9 NFS-MR               1:20.68    1:15.13        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          10 APEX-MR              1:28.46    1:21.84        
                  39.56     1:21.84 (42.28)                                        
  2 Claiborne, Kevin G        10 Bcny-MR              1:24.00    1:22.32        
                  40.60     1:22.32 (41.72)                                        
  3 Golovin, Samuel j         10 Wolverines-MR        1:25.98    1:23.20        
                  40.91     1:23.20 (42.29)                                        
  4 Torres, Nick               9 Wolverines-MR        1:25.07    1:25.26        
                  41.49     1:25.26 (43.77)                                        
  5 Champagne, Dylan C        10 TVSC-MR              1:24.30    1:27.39        
                  43.72     1:27.39 (43.67)                                        
  6 Xu, Kevin J                9 TVSC-MR              1:25.66    1:30.33        
                  43.60     1:30.33 (46.73)                                        
  7 Coleman, Taylor A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.32    1:31.46        
                  44.88     1:31.46 (46.58)                                        
  8 Chopey, Andy T            10 FLY-MR               1:31.42    1:32.07        
                  45.74     1:32.07 (46.33)                                        
  9 Tsai, Brian C              9 Bcny-MR              1:41.91    1:33.19        
                  45.90     1:33.19 (47.29)                                        
 10 Shemet, Henry M            9 TVSC-MR              1:35.07    1:34.87        
                  46.59     1:34.87 (48.28)                                        
 11 Bushati, Aldo             10 APEX-MR              1:38.23    1:37.63        
                  47.57     1:37.63 (50.06)                                        
 12 Robinson, Tate A          10 Wolverines-MR        1:45.22    1:38.49        
                  46.87     1:38.49 (51.62)                                        
 13 Liu, Lewis B              10 FLY-MR               1:36.15    1:39.21        
                  48.73     1:39.21 (50.48)                                        
 14 Mond, Noah E               9 TVSC-MR              1:39.42    1:39.44        
                  48.97     1:39.44 (50.47)                                        
 15 Pergan III, Chester J      9 TVSC-MR              1:34.19    1:39.61        
                  49.05     1:39.61 (50.56)                                        
 16 Kinkel, William G         10 GATE-MR              1:35.82    1:39.79        
                  49.11     1:39.79 (50.68)                                        
 17 Holman, Thomas S           9 PATS-MR              1:46.74    1:44.30        
                  51.75     1:44.30 (52.55)                                        
 18 Mangan, Kyle               9 APEX-MR              1:52.82    1:44.93        
                  50.80     1:44.93 (54.13)                                        
 19 Bances, AJ J              10 TVSC-MR              1:47.54    1:45.48        
                  52.29     1:45.48 (53.19)                                        
 20 Coughlin, Brendon L       10 TVSC-MR              1:45.12    1:46.30        
                  54.17     1:46.30 (52.13)                                        
 21 Huang, Jonathan           10 PATS-MR              1:51.43    1:47.46        
                  53.70     1:47.46 (53.76)                                        
 22 Stange, Christopher J      9 TVSC-MR              1:46.74    1:49.14        
                  53.53     1:49.14 (55.61)                                        
 23 Tsang, Bryant B            9 FLY-MR               1:51.48    1:51.65        
                  53.71     1:51.65 (57.94)                                        
 24 Chen, Matthew             10 GATE-MR              2:30.00    1:52.72        
                  54.24     1:52.72 (58.48)                                        
 25 Townsend, AJ J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.86    1:54.23        
                  56.74     1:54.23 (57.49)                                        
 26 Ambrus, Christopher       10 FLY-MR               1:46.84    1:56.09        
                  56.08   1:56.09 (1:00.01)                                        
 27 Ramirez, Javier A          9 FLY-MR               1:51.90    1:58.32        
 28 Barefield, William D      10 FLY-MR               1:41.55    1:59.75        
 29 Ambery, George J           9 FLY-MR               1:58.65    2:00.95        
                  56.37   2:00.95 (1:04.58)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, James J             10 Wolverines-MR          44.98      43.64        
  2 Daly, Nik A               10 TVSC-MR                42.99      44.96        
  3 Liu, Lewis B              10 FLY-MR                    NT      47.95        
  4 Keane, Matt V             10 PATS-MR                47.53      47.99        
  5 Ostensen, Peter            9 WAC-MR                 49.81      48.45        
  6 Ramjohn, Jalen K          10 APEX-MR                50.51      49.14        
  7 Tsai, Brian C              9 Bcny-MR                56.28      50.40        
  8 Huang, Jonathan           10 PATS-MR                51.79      52.07        
  9 Stange, Christopher J      9 TVSC-MR                50.87      52.36        
 10 Park, Francis             10 FLY-MR               1:00.00      54.56        
 11 Chen, Matthew             10 GATE-MR                53.79      54.95        
 12 Mond, Noah E               9 TVSC-MR                54.24      56.27        
 13 Laidlaw, Johnny F          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.06      58.40        
 14 Li, Franklin               9 Bcny-MR                55.00      58.57        
 15 Ambrus, Christopher       10 FLY-MR                 53.96      58.95        
 16 Jang, Kevin S             10 FLY-MR                 58.67      59.50        
 17 Townsend, AJ J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.77    1:01.08        
 18 Mangan, Kyle               9 APEX-MR              1:10.33    1:07.89        
 -- Park, Andrew H             9 FLY-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, James J             10 Wolverines-MR        1:35.21    1:33.83        
                  46.14     1:33.83 (47.69)                                        
  2 Daly, Nik A               10 TVSC-MR              1:31.22    1:34.79        
                  46.40     1:34.79 (48.39)                                        
  3 Lin, Thomas                9 Bcny-MR              1:37.00    1:38.94        
                  48.22     1:38.94 (50.72)                                        
  4 Liu, Lewis B              10 FLY-MR               1:43.07    1:43.27        
                  48.54     1:43.27 (54.73)                                        
  5 Cato, Tyler R             10 NFS-MR               1:44.19    1:48.16        
                  51.61     1:48.16 (56.55)                                        
  6 Stange, Christopher J      9 TVSC-MR              1:52.74    1:50.98        
                  54.38     1:50.98 (56.60)                                        
  7 Barefield, William D      10 FLY-MR               1:55.09    1:53.60        
                  53.81     1:53.60 (59.79)                                        
  8 Huang, Jonathan           10 PATS-MR              1:53.62    1:54.24        
                  55.57     1:54.24 (58.67)                                        
  9 Tsai, Brian C              9 Bcny-MR              1:59.78    1:54.35        
                  56.35     1:54.35 (58.00)                                        
 10 Bleifeld, Spencer         10 Bcny-MR              1:46.00    1:56.35        
                  55.03   1:56.35 (1:01.32)                                        
 11 Mond, Noah E               9 TVSC-MR              1:57.17    1:59.29        
                  55.82   1:59.29 (1:03.47)                                        
 12 Tsang, Bryant B            9 FLY-MR               1:52.46    2:02.44        
                  59.16   2:02.44 (1:03.28)                                        
 13 Coughlin, Brendon L       10 TVSC-MR              2:09.59    2:02.64        
                1:00.79   2:02.64 (1:01.85)                                        
 14 Ambrus, Christopher       10 FLY-MR               2:06.69    2:04.53        
                1:00.15   2:04.53 (1:04.38)                                        
 15 Li, Franklin               9 Bcny-MR              1:55.00    2:07.23        
                  54.99   2:07.23 (1:12.24)                                        
 16 Holman, Thomas S           9 PATS-MR              2:14.29    2:10.06        
                1:05.27   2:10.06 (1:04.79)                                        
 17 Tatum, Malaki T            9 NFS-MR               2:12.85    2:17.26        
                1:06.26   2:17.26 (1:11.00)                                        
 18 Ramirez, Javier A          9 FLY-MR               2:22.71    2:27.38        
                1:12.77   2:27.38 (1:14.61)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golovin, Samuel j         10 Wolverines-MR          35.47      35.22        
  2 Champagne, Dylan C        10 TVSC-MR                37.08      37.32        
  3 Claiborne, Kevin G        10 Bcny-MR                37.00      37.41        
  4 Ramjohn, Jalen K          10 APEX-MR                39.01      37.59        
  5 Torres, Nick               9 Wolverines-MR          39.05      38.45        
  6 Shemet, Henry M            9 TVSC-MR                41.76      42.30        
  7 Kinkel, William G         10 GATE-MR                43.16      42.99        
  8 Chin, William T           10 NYCC-MR                44.56      43.34        
  9 Coleman, Taylor A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.96      46.34        
 10 Laidlaw, Johnny F          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.71      46.65        
 11 Pergan III, Chester J      9 TVSC-MR                49.58      47.59        
 12 Bushati, Aldo             10 APEX-MR                50.15      48.03        
 13 Stange, Christopher J      9 TVSC-MR                48.67      50.10        
 14 Buchanan, Brian R         10 NFS-MR                 48.25      51.71        
 15 Park, Francis             10 FLY-MR                 54.84      53.64        
 16 Jang, Kevin S             10 FLY-MR                 51.00      54.09        
 17 Townsend, AJ J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.79      55.72        
 18 Holman, Thomas S           9 PATS-MR                56.86      57.15        
 19 Gamero, Matthew A         10 FLY-MR                 55.00      57.45        
 20 Phillip, Bryon J          10 NFS-MR                 54.85      59.23        
 21 Mangan, Kyle               9 APEX-MR              1:01.71    1:01.69        
 22 Atilano-flor, John J       9 FLY-MR                 59.91    1:02.20        
 23 Zihiri, Mohanad B         10 WAC-MR                    NT    1:04.30        
 -- Park, Andrew H             9 FLY-MR               1:02.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Tatum, Malaki T            9 NFS-MR               1:02.63         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Brown, Seamus L            9 Hydro-MR               57.40         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Bances, AJ J              10 TVSC-MR                49.02         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas                9 Bcny-MR              1:17.00    1:18.37        
                  38.13     1:18.37 (40.24)                                        
  2 Golovin, Samuel j         10 Wolverines-MR        1:21.90    1:18.62        
                  37.99     1:18.62 (40.63)                                        
  3 Champagne, Dylan C        10 TVSC-MR              1:23.04    1:24.26        
                  39.50     1:24.26 (44.76)                                        
  4 Wang, James J             10 Wolverines-MR        1:36.52    1:28.40        
                  42.24     1:28.40 (46.16)                                        
  5 Torres, Nick               9 Wolverines-MR        1:28.38    1:28.45        
                  42.50     1:28.45 (45.95)                                        
  6 Kubik, Cameron H          10 TVSC-MR              1:27.64    1:29.10        
                  42.22     1:29.10 (46.88)                                        
  7 Claiborne, Kevin G        10 Bcny-MR              1:30.00    1:33.98        
                  41.51     1:33.98 (52.47)                                        
  8 Daly, Nik A               10 TVSC-MR              1:31.93    1:35.98        
                  43.74     1:35.98 (52.24)                                        
  9 Robinson, Tate A          10 Wolverines-MR        1:39.25    1:38.24        
                  45.00     1:38.24 (53.24)                                        
 10 McCormac, Ethan J          9 TVSC-MR              1:46.09    1:38.51        
                  44.30     1:38.51 (54.21)                                        
 11 Kinkel, William G         10 GATE-MR              1:38.87    1:39.20        
                  45.67     1:39.20 (53.53)                                        
 12 Coleman, Taylor A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.24    1:43.96        
                  46.84     1:43.96 (57.12)                                        
 13 Barefield, William D      10 FLY-MR               1:55.00    1:56.41        
                  53.92   1:56.41 (1:02.49)                                        
 14 Ramirez, Javier A          9 FLY-MR               2:00.00    2:02.15        
                  57.52   2:02.15 (1:04.63)                                        
 15 Huang, Jonathan           10 PATS-MR              2:12.20    2:04.52        
                  58.19   2:04.52 (1:06.33)                                        
 16 Tsang, Bryant B            9 FLY-MR               1:55.59    2:09.30        
                  58.22   2:09.30 (1:11.08)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Howard H             10 NYCC-MR              2:49.82    2:48.63        
                  37.28     1:19.05 (41.77)     2:10.80 (51.75)     2:48.63 (37.83)
  2 Lin, Thomas                9 Bcny-MR              2:54.00    2:49.55        
                  37.06     1:18.80 (41.74)     2:11.49 (52.69)     2:49.55 (38.06)
  3 Champagne, Dylan C        10 TVSC-MR              2:58.94    3:00.16        
                  38.74     1:25.24 (46.50)     2:21.51 (56.27)     3:00.16 (38.65)
  4 Torres, Nick               9 Wolverines-MR        3:02.49    3:01.38        
                  40.91     1:27.59 (46.68)     2:23.15 (55.56)     3:01.38 (38.23)
  5 Wang, James J             10 Wolverines-MR        3:01.25    3:01.72        
                  41.39     1:33.31 (51.92)     2:23.61 (50.30)     3:01.72 (38.11)
  6 Daly, Nik A               10 TVSC-MR              3:01.72    3:09.68        
                  43.98     1:35.08 (51.10)     2:27.86 (52.78)     3:09.68 (41.82)
  7 Xu, Kevin J                9 TVSC-MR              3:18.27    3:09.69        
                  41.41     1:30.74 (49.33)     2:29.12 (58.38)     3:09.69 (40.57)
  8 Cato, Tyler R             10 NFS-MR               3:17.56    3:21.55        
                  52.53     1:44.84 (52.31)     2:39.09 (54.25)     3:21.55 (42.46)
  9 Shemet, Henry M            9 TVSC-MR              3:25.20    3:25.37        
                  46.81     1:39.70 (52.89)   2:40.48 (1:00.78)     3:25.37 (44.89)
 10 Coleman, Taylor A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:29.32    3:25.87        
                  47.79     1:37.17 (49.38)   2:42.74 (1:05.57)     3:25.87 (43.13)
 11 Kinkel, William G         10 GATE-MR              3:28.25    3:32.96        
                  45.92     1:40.15 (54.23)   2:46.04 (1:05.89)     3:32.96 (46.92)
 12 Keane, Matt V             10 PATS-MR              3:32.43    3:39.64        
                  54.85     1:49.02 (54.17)   2:51.63 (1:02.61)     3:39.64 (48.01)
 13 Barefield, William D      10 FLY-MR               3:55.00    3:41.35        
                  54.17     1:49.90 (55.73)   2:52.02 (1:02.12)     3:41.35 (49.33)
 14 Mond, Noah E               9 TVSC-MR              3:43.74    3:45.23        
                  58.65     1:53.32 (54.67)   2:57.92 (1:04.60)     3:45.23 (47.31)
 15 Huang, Jonathan           10 PATS-MR              4:29.35    3:54.18        
                  56.37     1:55.10 (58.73)   2:56.83 (1:01.73)     3:54.18 (57.35)
 -- Holman, Thomas S           9 PATS-MR              3:52.38         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  56.19     1:50.62 (54.43)   3:00.13 (1:09.51)          DQ (45.16)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.49  METS
                32.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR                29.04      29.76 JO     
  2 DiStasio, James C         12 TVSC-MR                28.80      30.48 JO     
  3 Townsend, Delano R        12 NFS-MR                 30.05      30.56 JO     
  4 Bailey, Nicholas X        12 NFS-MR                 31.33      31.25 JO     
  5 Hill, Tyler S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.59      31.33 JO     
  6 Lee, Ryan P               11 Wolverines-MR          31.00      31.40 JO     
  7 Guardino, Devin J         12 PATS-MR                31.07      31.56 JO     
  8 Stange, Andrew R          12 TVSC-MR                31.14      31.57 JO     
  9 Gray, Stephen F           11 Wolverines-MR          31.92      31.87 JO     
 10 Park, James               12 FLY-MR                 34.41      32.01 JO     
 11 Huner, Alec E             11 TVSC-MR                32.66      32.46 JO     
 12 Tilas, Jonathan L         12 FLY-MR                 31.51      32.58        
 13 Kaufmann, Garrett J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.48      33.01        
 14 Barker, Evan W            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.01      33.04        
 15 Morales, Alexander T      12 FLY-MR                 35.00      33.33        
 16 Zhang, Benjamin           12 GATE-MR                   NT      33.56        
 17 Torres, Kevin A           12 Bcny-MR                32.00      33.61        
 18 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR                34.41      33.79        
 19 Hutton, Robert            12 PATS-MR                34.59      33.87        
 20 Khaimov, Roman            12 APEX-MR                36.64      33.97        
 21 Zhang, Benjamin G         11 Bcny-MR                34.00      34.06        
 22 Li, Anthony               12 Bcny-MR                   NT      35.54        
 23 Townley, Nicholas J       12 Wolverines-MR          35.63      35.57        
 24 McBride, Lucas R          11 FLY-MR                 34.84      36.90        
 25 Coen, Francis             12 WAC-MR                 45.67      36.98        
 26 Drallios, Konstantin      11 FLY-MR                 36.52      37.78        
 27 Monfiston, Seth E         11 GATE-MR                38.43      38.80        
 28 Burke, Matthew            11 FLY-MR                 39.00      38.89        
 29 Callaghan, Ryan           11 WAC-MR                 40.97      39.07        
 30 Harripersaud, Bhisham     11 GATE-MR                40.10      39.38        
 31 Choi, Isaac               12 GATE-MR                45.00      39.47        
 32 Coccaro, James            11 TVSC-MR                38.66      40.30        
 33 Lazo-Murphy, Birch M      11 PATS-MR                41.14      40.81        
 34 Witkowski, Gene T         11 FLY-MR                 41.45      41.07        
 35 O'Sullivan, Michael D     11 FLY-MR                 40.32      41.75        
 36 Lewis, Zack A             12 APEX-MR                46.65      45.92        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.19  METS
              1:10.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiStasio, James C         12 TVSC-MR              1:02.92    1:04.72 JO     
                  30.83     1:04.72 (33.89)                                        
  2 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR              1:03.45    1:05.44 JO     
                  31.13     1:05.44 (34.31)                                        
  3 Stange, Andrew R          12 TVSC-MR              1:05.66    1:06.73 JO     
                  32.46     1:06.73 (34.27)                                        
  4 Lee, Ryan P               11 Wolverines-MR        1:06.59    1:07.78 JO     
                  32.89     1:07.78 (34.89)                                        
  5 Gray, Stephen F           11 Wolverines-MR        1:09.31    1:09.22 JO     
                  33.28     1:09.22 (35.94)                                        
  6 Glat, Brian S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.15    1:09.35 JO     
                  32.80     1:09.35 (36.55)                                        
  7 Tilas, Jonathan L         12 FLY-MR               1:10.27    1:10.87        
                  33.35     1:10.87 (37.52)                                        
  8 Huner, Alec E             11 TVSC-MR              1:11.04    1:10.92        
                  33.49     1:10.92 (37.43)                                        
  9 Kaufmann, Garrett J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.61    1:12.12        
                  35.73     1:12.12 (36.39)                                        
 10 Liu, Eric Z               11 Bcny-MR              1:12.00    1:12.21        
                  35.08     1:12.21 (37.13)                                        
 11 Zhang, Benjamin           12 GATE-MR              1:14.40    1:12.64        
                  35.72     1:12.64 (36.92)                                        
 12 Park, James               12 FLY-MR               1:20.71    1:12.78        
                  32.98     1:12.78 (39.80)                                        
 13 Torres, Kevin A           12 Bcny-MR              1:14.46    1:13.17        
                  34.60     1:13.17 (38.57)                                        
 14 Morales, Alexander T      12 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:13.53        
 15 Hutton, Robert            12 PATS-MR              1:15.32    1:15.85        
 16 Santos, Douglas J         11 FLY-MR               1:14.43    1:16.26        
                  37.04     1:16.26 (39.22)                                        
 17 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR              1:15.73    1:16.99        
                  35.59     1:16.99 (41.40)                                        
 18 Glat, Chandler R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.51    1:17.19        
                  36.63     1:17.19 (40.56)                                        
 19 Lee, Justin S             12 PATS-MR              1:18.23    1:17.57        
                  37.07     1:17.57 (40.50)                                        
 20 Ma, Edmond                12 PATS-MR              1:22.11    1:18.82        
                  37.15     1:18.82 (41.67)                                        
 21 Townley, Nicholas J       12 Wolverines-MR        1:17.92    1:19.22        
                  38.69     1:19.22 (40.53)                                        
 22 Shashaty, Jack            11 WAC-MR               1:21.08    1:19.70        
                  38.29     1:19.70 (41.41)                                        
 23 Cavanaugh, Joe            12 WAC-MR               1:21.69    1:20.03        
                  38.73     1:20.03 (41.30)                                        
 24 Huner, Jack Z             12 TVSC-MR              1:21.41    1:20.28        
                  38.68     1:20.28 (41.60)                                        
 25 McBride, Lucas R          11 FLY-MR               1:17.91    1:20.46        
                  38.69     1:20.46 (41.77)                                        
 26 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR              1:15.86    1:20.75        
                  39.26     1:20.75 (41.49)                                        
 27 Sultana, Matthew J        12 GATE-MR              1:21.31    1:24.75        
                  39.79     1:24.75 (44.96)                                        
 28 Burke, Matthew            11 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:26.92        
                  40.39     1:26.92 (46.53)                                        
 29 Callaghan, Ryan           11 WAC-MR               1:31.11    1:28.62        
                  41.77     1:28.62 (46.85)                                        
 30 Harripersaud, Bhisham     11 GATE-MR              1:33.24    1:29.38        
 31 Coccaro, James            11 TVSC-MR              1:28.59    1:29.95        
                  42.16     1:29.95 (47.79)                                        
 32 Monfiston, Seth E         11 GATE-MR              1:26.32    1:30.03        
                  42.03     1:30.03 (48.00)                                        
 33 Gorizia, Lucca E          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.72    1:30.20        
                  43.48     1:30.20 (46.72)                                        
 34 Catterson, James M        11 TVSC-MR              1:27.61    1:31.30        
                  43.08     1:31.30 (48.22)                                        
 35 Witkowski, Gene T         11 FLY-MR               1:33.70    1:31.55        
                  43.69     1:31.55 (47.86)                                        
 36 Choi, Isaac               12 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:31.81        
                  42.27     1:31.81 (49.54)                                        
 37 O'Sullivan, Michael D     11 FLY-MR               1:27.99    1:32.85        
 38 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        11 WAC-MR               1:37.01    1:34.72        
 39 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  11 WAC-MR               1:34.41    1:35.26        
 40 Lombardo, Nicholas        11 WAC-MR               1:39.59    1:37.57        
                  45.68     1:37.57 (51.89)                                        
 41 Gorizia, Alessio B        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.59    1:44.76        
                  47.03     1:44.76 (57.73)                                        
 42 Lewis, Zack A             12 APEX-MR              2:01.62    1:47.23        
                  50.42     1:47.23 (56.81)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:09.99  METS
              2:34.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiStasio, James C         12 TVSC-MR              2:20.03    2:21.12 JO     
                  31.11     1:06.04 (34.93)     1:44.01 (37.97)     2:21.12 (37.11)
  2 Ho, Timothy               12 Bcny-MR              2:25.00    2:22.64 JO     
                  32.08     1:08.90 (36.82)     1:47.30 (38.40)     2:22.64 (35.34)
  3 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR              2:24.14    2:23.39 JO     
                  32.15     1:08.77 (36.62)     1:47.39 (38.62)     2:23.39 (36.00)
  4 Lee, Ryan P               11 Wolverines-MR        2:24.71    2:25.86 JO     
                  33.46     1:10.49 (37.03)     1:48.83 (38.34)     2:25.86 (37.03)
  5 Gray, Stephen F           11 Wolverines-MR        2:26.15    2:26.09 JO     
                  34.00     1:11.48 (37.48)     1:49.44 (37.96)     2:26.09 (36.65)
  6 Stange, Andrew R          12 TVSC-MR              2:28.86    2:26.35 JO     
                  33.61     1:11.36 (37.75)     1:49.87 (38.51)     2:26.35 (36.48)
  7 Glat, Brian S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.79    2:32.30 JO     
                  33.98     1:12.71 (38.73)     1:54.11 (41.40)     2:32.30 (38.19)
  8 Huner, Alec E             11 TVSC-MR              2:37.50    2:33.88 JO     
                  34.52     1:13.96 (39.44)     1:54.79 (40.83)     2:33.88 (39.09)
  9 Liu, Eric Z               11 Bcny-MR              2:37.00    2:36.49        
                  35.91     1:15.29 (39.38)     1:56.95 (41.66)     2:36.49 (39.54)
 10 Ahearn, Declan B          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.92    2:37.37        
                  36.04     1:16.92 (40.88)     1:58.76 (41.84)     2:37.37 (38.61)
 11 Guardino, Devin J         12 PATS-MR              2:59.04    2:38.31        
                  35.07     1:15.68 (40.61)     1:58.21 (42.53)     2:38.31 (40.10)
 12 Bailey, Nicholas X        12 NFS-MR               2:40.99    2:38.53        
                  35.98     1:15.70 (39.72)     1:57.34 (41.64)     2:38.53 (41.19)
 13 Tilas, Jonathan L         12 FLY-MR               2:35.99    2:39.33        
                  36.90     1:18.01 (41.11)     2:00.60 (42.59)     2:39.33 (38.73)
 14 Townsend, Delano R        12 NFS-MR               2:38.17    2:40.62        
                  35.05     1:15.22 (40.17)   2:40.62 (1:25.40)                    
 15 O'Shea, Chris M           12 TVSC-MR              2:28.49    2:41.10        
                  36.50     1:18.48 (41.98)     2:00.86 (42.38)     2:41.10 (40.24)
 16 Hill, Tyler S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.28    2:43.43        
                  36.01     1:18.62 (42.61)     2:03.20 (44.58)     2:43.43 (40.23)
 17 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR              2:42.87    2:46.06        
                  38.89     1:22.62 (43.73)     2:06.44 (43.82)     2:46.06 (39.62)
 18 Hutton, Robert            12 PATS-MR              2:45.19    2:46.71        
                  37.11     1:18.77 (41.66)     2:04.22 (45.45)     2:46.71 (42.49)
 19 Glat, Chandler R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.00    2:48.94        
                  38.75     1:21.75 (43.00)     2:06.88 (45.13)     2:48.94 (42.06)
 20 Ma, Edmond                12 PATS-MR              2:59.01    2:49.91        
                  38.03     1:21.23 (43.20)     2:07.73 (46.50)     2:49.91 (42.18)
 21 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR              2:48.56    2:52.92        
                  40.01     1:25.51 (45.50)     2:11.35 (45.84)     2:52.92 (41.57)
 22 Shashaty, Jack            11 WAC-MR               3:01.44    2:55.85        
                  39.46     1:24.15 (44.69)     2:10.34 (46.19)     2:55.85 (45.51)
 23 Huner, Jack Z             12 TVSC-MR              3:00.27    2:56.99        
                  40.02     1:26.16 (46.14)     2:13.49 (47.33)     2:56.99 (43.50)
 24 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.62    2:57.96        
                  39.38     1:25.30 (45.92)     2:12.91 (47.61)     2:57.96 (45.05)
 25 Eng, Timothy              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.00    2:58.43        
                  40.18     1:25.79 (45.61)     2:14.52 (48.73)     2:58.43 (43.91)
 26 Monfiston, Seth E         11 GATE-MR              3:04.98    3:07.42        
                  41.37     1:28.99 (47.62)     2:18.93 (49.94)     3:07.42 (48.49)
 27 Callaghan, Ryan           11 WAC-MR               3:10.12    3:17.04        
                  42.88     1:33.18 (50.30)     2:26.91 (53.73)     3:17.04 (50.13)
 28 Rosenshine, Jared T       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:19.31    3:18.10        
                  42.17     1:32.79 (50.62)     2:26.27 (53.48)     3:18.10 (51.83)
 29 Harripersaud, Bhisham     11 GATE-MR              3:18.08    3:24.02        
                  41.98     1:36.64 (54.66)     2:31.50 (54.86)     3:24.02 (52.52)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Guardino, Devin J         12 PATS-MR                   NT      35.35 JO     
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               12 Bcny-MR                33.00      34.20 JO     
  2 Glat, Brian S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.57      34.96 JO     
  3 Zhang, Evan               11 GATE-MR                35.51      35.38 JO     
  4 Guardino, Devin J         12 PATS-MR                36.82      35.95 JO     
  5 Torres, Kevin A           12 Bcny-MR                36.89      36.19 JO     
  6 Liu, Eric Z               11 Bcny-MR                37.00      38.97 JO     
  7 Zhang, Benjamin           12 GATE-MR                39.00      39.51        
  8 Ma, Edmond                12 PATS-MR                41.19      39.98        
  9 Lee, Justin S             12 PATS-MR                41.76      42.00        
 10 Khaimov, Roman            12 APEX-MR                43.29      42.23        
 11 Townley, Nicholas J       12 Wolverines-MR          41.27      42.28        
 12 McBride, Lucas R          11 FLY-MR                 39.95      42.60        
 13 Park, James               12 FLY-MR                 44.53      42.63        
 14 Santos, Douglas J         11 FLY-MR                 41.68      42.75        
 15 Shashaty, Jack            11 WAC-MR                 42.23      43.40        
 16 Tilas, Jonathan L         12 FLY-MR                 41.79      43.43        
 17 Morales, Alexander T      12 FLY-MR                 45.00      43.75        
 18 Burke, Matthew            11 FLY-MR                 43.00      44.11        
 19 Cavanaugh, Joe            12 WAC-MR                 43.29      45.10        
 20 Eng, Timothy              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.33      45.54        
 21 Hutton, Robert            12 PATS-MR                42.00      45.64        
 22 Catterson, James M        11 TVSC-MR                44.18      46.85        
 23 Coccaro, James            11 TVSC-MR                46.32      48.60        
 24 Witkowski, Gene T         11 FLY-MR                 49.67      48.97        
 25 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  11 WAC-MR                 48.40      49.15        
 26 Lazo-Murphy, Birch M      11 PATS-MR                40.68      49.41        
 27 Gorizia, Lucca E          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.81      50.17        
 28 Choi, Isaac               12 GATE-MR                45.00      50.56        
 29 Harripersaud, Bhisham     11 GATE-MR                51.10      51.91        
 30 O'Sullivan, Michael D     11 FLY-MR                 48.07      54.51        
 31 Lombardo, Nicholas        11 WAC-MR                 48.90      55.30        
 32 Lewis, Zack A             12 APEX-MR              1:01.66      59.30        
 33 Gorizia, Alessio B        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.28    1:08.19        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  METS
              1:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glat, Brian S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.80    1:14.98 JO     
                  36.35     1:14.98 (38.63)                                        
  2 Ho, Timothy               12 Bcny-MR              1:14.00    1:17.56 JO     
                  37.19     1:17.56 (40.37)                                        
  3 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR              1:19.59    1:18.68 JO     
                  38.53     1:18.68 (40.15)                                        
  4 Zhang, Evan               11 GATE-MR              1:17.00    1:18.93 JO     
                  38.67     1:18.93 (40.26)                                        
  5 Guardino, Devin J         12 PATS-MR              1:19.37    1:20.67 JO     
  6 Torres, Kevin A           12 Bcny-MR              1:23.00    1:21.63 JO     
                  39.27     1:21.63 (42.36)                                        
  7 Ma, Edmond                12 PATS-MR              1:26.53    1:24.25        
                  41.78     1:24.25 (42.47)                                        
  8 Liu, Eric Z               11 Bcny-MR              1:22.00    1:24.76        
                  40.63     1:24.76 (44.13)                                        
  9 Hill, Tyler S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.00    1:24.99        
                  41.62     1:24.99 (43.37)                                        
 10 O'Shea, Chris M           12 TVSC-MR              1:21.29    1:25.74        
 11 Zhang, Benjamin           12 GATE-MR              1:25.00    1:26.69        
                  42.29     1:26.69 (44.40)                                        
 12 Glat, Chandler R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.99    1:27.93        
                  42.69     1:27.93 (45.24)                                        
 13 Townley, Nicholas J       12 Wolverines-MR        1:27.24    1:28.14        
 14 McBride, Lucas R          11 FLY-MR               1:30.32    1:29.01        
                  42.82     1:29.01 (46.19)                                        
 15 Barker, Evan W            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.29    1:29.40        
                  42.96     1:29.40 (46.44)                                        
 16 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR              1:28.46    1:30.78        
                  44.62     1:30.78 (46.16)                                        
 17 Coen, Francis             12 WAC-MR               1:47.87    1:33.33        
                  44.65     1:33.33 (48.68)                                        
 18 Shashaty, Jack            11 WAC-MR               1:33.27    1:33.35        
                  45.99     1:33.35 (47.36)                                        
 19 Drallios, Konstantin      11 FLY-MR               1:36.82    1:36.51        
                  47.89     1:36.51 (48.62)                                        
 20 Huner, Jack Z             12 TVSC-MR              1:34.69    1:36.81        
                  47.82     1:36.81 (48.99)                                        
 21 Eng, Timothy              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.26    1:37.37        
                  47.93     1:37.37 (49.44)                                        
 22 Coccaro, James            11 TVSC-MR              1:47.36    1:38.92        
 23 Lazo-Murphy, Birch M      11 PATS-MR              1:57.71    1:43.42        
                  50.62     1:43.42 (52.80)                                        
 24 Choi, Isaac               12 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:45.65        
                  51.54     1:45.65 (54.11)                                        
 25 O'Sullivan, Michael D     11 FLY-MR               1:45.82    1:48.55        
 26 Harripersaud, Bhisham     11 GATE-MR              1:50.45    1:51.27        
                  53.93     1:51.27 (57.34)                                        
 -- Witkowski, Gene T         11 FLY-MR               1:44.19         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                44.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               11 GATE-MR                38.76      38.59 JO     
  2 Huner, Alec E             11 TVSC-MR                43.70      41.68 JO     
  3 Ho, Timothy               12 Bcny-MR                40.00      42.20 JO     
  4 Hutton, Robert            12 PATS-MR                42.30      42.86 JO     
  5 Glat, Brian S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.93      42.96 JO     
  6 Li, Anthony               12 Bcny-MR                42.00      43.74 JO     
  7 Zhang, Benjamin G         11 Bcny-MR                43.00      43.82 JO     
  8 Glat, Chandler R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.10      43.99 JO     
  9 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR                44.47      44.07 JO     
 10 Park, James               12 FLY-MR                 50.00      44.26 JO     
 11 Shashaty, Jack            11 WAC-MR                 45.36      45.41        
 12 Ahearn, Declan B          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.61      45.45        
 13 Zhang, Benjamin           12 GATE-MR                45.29      45.79        
 14 Morales, Alexander T      12 FLY-MR                 45.00      46.58        
 15 Eng, Timothy              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.25      47.07        
 16 Ma, Edmond                12 PATS-MR                48.12      47.12        
 17 Kaufmann, Garrett J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.03      47.18        
 18 Khaimov, Roman            12 APEX-MR                51.48      47.31        
 19 Townley, Nicholas J       12 Wolverines-MR          47.33      48.02        
 20 Witkowski, Gene T         11 FLY-MR                 48.39      50.49        
 21 Drallios, Konstantin      11 FLY-MR                 52.15      52.06        
 22 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.70      52.19        
 23 Choi, Isaac               12 GATE-MR                45.00      52.62        
 24 Burke, Matthew            11 FLY-MR               1:00.00      53.32        
 25 Callaghan, Ryan           11 WAC-MR                 52.96      53.53        
 26 Coen, Francis             12 WAC-MR                 59.00      54.15        
 27 McBride, Lucas R          11 FLY-MR                 53.11      54.61        
 28 Rosenshine, Jared T       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.18      57.88        
 29 Lazo-Murphy, Birch M      11 PATS-MR              1:03.88    1:00.54        
 30 O'Sullivan, Michael D     11 FLY-MR               1:02.11    1:04.05        
 31 Norbeck, Kyle             12 CFJV-MR              1:15.00    1:08.03        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  METS
              1:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiStasio, James C         12 TVSC-MR              1:19.37    1:26.60 JO     
                  41.71     1:26.60 (44.89)                                        
  2 Huner, Alec E             11 TVSC-MR              1:37.02    1:34.31 JO     
                  43.34     1:34.31 (50.97)                                        
  3 Sultana, Matthew J        12 GATE-MR              1:35.98    1:36.07 JO     
                  45.97     1:36.07 (50.10)                                        
  4 Shashaty, Jack            11 WAC-MR               1:38.95    1:36.62 JO     
                  46.50     1:36.62 (50.12)                                        
  5 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR              1:34.92    1:37.11        
                  46.34     1:37.11 (50.77)                                        
  6 Hutton, Robert            12 PATS-MR              1:30.89    1:37.14        
                  45.98     1:37.14 (51.16)                                        
  7 Lee, Justin S             12 PATS-MR              1:40.45    1:37.71        
                  48.37     1:37.71 (49.34)                                        
  8 Li, Anthony               12 Bcny-MR              1:34.00    1:38.00        
                  44.98     1:38.00 (53.02)                                        
  9 Glat, Chandler R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.99    1:39.29        
                  46.83     1:39.29 (52.46)                                        
 10 Eng, Timothy              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.03    1:39.81        
                  47.85     1:39.81 (51.96)                                        
 11 Ma, Edmond                12 PATS-MR              1:44.69    1:41.82        
                  49.92     1:41.82 (51.90)                                        
 12 Guardino, Devin J         12 PATS-MR              1:48.34    1:43.73        
                  49.98     1:43.73 (53.75)                                        
 13 Gorizia, Lucca E          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:50.01    1:54.48        
                  54.81     1:54.48 (59.67)                                        
 14 Callaghan, Ryan           11 WAC-MR               1:52.63    1:55.45        
                  54.72   1:55.45 (1:00.73)                                        
 15 Catterson, James M        11 TVSC-MR              2:09.17    2:04.30        
                1:00.17   2:04.30 (1:04.13)                                        
 16 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        11 WAC-MR               2:08.96    2:08.15        
                1:02.55   2:08.15 (1:05.60)                                        
 17 Lazo-Murphy, Birch M      11 PATS-MR              2:13.46    2:09.62        
                1:02.12   2:09.62 (1:07.50)                                        
 -- Coccaro, James            11 TVSC-MR              1:52.65         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  57.93        DQ (1:04.85)                                        
 -- Lombardo, Nicholas        11 WAC-MR               2:10.11         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:00.48          DQ (58.17)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               12 Bcny-MR                33.00      34.11 JO     
  2 Lee, Ryan P               11 Wolverines-MR          34.40      34.26 JO     
  3 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR                34.43      34.79 JO     
  4 Tilas, Jonathan L         12 FLY-MR                 34.70      34.84 JO     
  5 Kaufmann, Garrett J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.24      35.44 JO     
  6 Stange, Andrew R          12 TVSC-MR                35.50      35.90 JO     
  7 Gray, Stephen F           11 Wolverines-MR          35.53      36.02 JO     
  8 Zhang, Evan               11 GATE-MR                35.86      36.03 JO     
  9 Liu, Eric Z               11 Bcny-MR                36.00      36.30 JO     
 10 Torres, Kevin A           12 Bcny-MR                35.98      36.31 JO     
 11 Huner, Alec E             11 TVSC-MR                37.38      36.84 JO     
 12 Lee, Justin S             12 PATS-MR                40.18      40.48        
 13 Santos, Douglas J         11 FLY-MR                 39.27      40.93        
 14 Glat, Chandler R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.42      41.30        
 15 Khaimov, Roman            12 APEX-MR                43.26      42.00        
 16 Huner, Jack Z             12 TVSC-MR                41.80      42.59        
 17 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR                40.95      42.67        
 18 Morales, Alexander T      12 FLY-MR                 45.00      43.35        
 19 Townley, Nicholas J       12 Wolverines-MR          44.89      43.88        
 20 Choi, Isaac               12 GATE-MR                45.00      44.51        
 21 Monfiston, Seth E         11 GATE-MR                45.87      45.05        
 22 Eng, Timothy              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.67      45.77        
 23 McBride, Lucas R          11 FLY-MR                 43.46      45.88        
 24 Burke, Matthew            11 FLY-MR                 46.00      47.49        
 25 Witkowski, Gene T         11 FLY-MR                 46.00      48.55        
 26 Callaghan, Ryan           11 WAC-MR                 47.37      49.03        
 27 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  11 WAC-MR                 50.06      53.26        
 28 Gorizia, Alessio B        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.28    1:10.38        
 -- Park, James               12 FLY-MR                 47.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
              1:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               11 Wolverines-MR        1:15.31    1:16.57 JO     
                  35.81     1:16.57 (40.76)                                        
  2 Tilas, Jonathan L         12 FLY-MR               1:17.75    1:17.70 JO     
                  37.04     1:17.70 (40.66)                                        
  3 Gray, Stephen F           11 Wolverines-MR        1:19.90    1:18.24 JO     
                  37.72     1:18.24 (40.52)                                        
  4 DiStasio, James C         12 TVSC-MR              1:20.78    1:18.72 JO     
                  36.21     1:18.72 (42.51)                                        
  5 Zhang, Evan               11 GATE-MR              1:18.00    1:18.97 JO     
                  37.33     1:18.97 (41.64)                                        
  6 Stange, Andrew R          12 TVSC-MR              1:17.76    1:20.31 JO     
                  37.45     1:20.31 (42.86)                                        
  7 Torres, Kevin A           12 Bcny-MR              1:23.00    1:21.61 JO     
                  37.95     1:21.61 (43.66)                                        
  8 Kaufmann, Garrett J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.31    1:21.93 JO     
                  38.45     1:21.93 (43.48)                                        
  9 Barker, Evan W            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.83    1:23.80        
 10 Liu, Eric Z               11 Bcny-MR              1:23.00    1:25.57        
                  39.88     1:25.57 (45.69)                                        
 11 Ahearn, Declan B          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.50    1:29.02        
                  42.09     1:29.02 (46.93)                                        
 12 Bailey, Nicholas X        12 NFS-MR               1:29.43    1:29.21        
                  40.48     1:29.21 (48.73)                                        
 13 O'Shea, Chris M           12 TVSC-MR              1:19.80    1:29.81        
                  40.55     1:29.81 (49.26)                                        
 14 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR              1:31.63    1:34.16        
                  43.35     1:34.16 (50.81)                                        
 15 Huner, Jack Z             12 TVSC-MR              1:29.16    1:35.48        
                  45.07     1:35.48 (50.41)                                        
 16 Townsend, Delano R        12 NFS-MR               1:37.98    1:39.38        
                  43.55     1:39.38 (55.83)                                        
 17 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.63    1:45.49        
                  47.70     1:45.49 (57.79)                                        
 18 Monfiston, Seth E         11 GATE-MR              1:42.23    1:47.08        
                  51.67     1:47.08 (55.41)                                        
 19 Rosenshine, Jared T       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.10    1:53.62        
                  52.03   1:53.62 (1:01.59)                                        
 -- Coccaro, James            11 TVSC-MR              2:05.10         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  51.49        DQ (1:06.55)                                        
 -- Zhang, Benjamin G         11 Bcny-MR              1:22.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  42.55          DQ (46.91)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:25.49  METS
              2:59.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiStasio, James C         12 TVSC-MR              2:32.30    2:41.63 JO     
                  36.55     1:19.50 (42.95)     2:06.67 (47.17)     2:41.63 (34.96)
  2 Lee, Ryan P               11 Wolverines-MR        2:43.41    2:44.87 JO     
                  35.65     1:18.22 (42.57)     2:08.95 (50.73)     2:44.87 (35.92)
  3 Zhang, Evan               11 GATE-MR              2:42.71    2:46.28 JO     
                  38.51     1:23.16 (44.65)     2:08.72 (45.56)     2:46.28 (37.56)
  4 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR              2:45.39    2:46.33 JO     
                  35.75     1:19.48 (43.73)     2:09.98 (50.50)     2:46.33 (36.35)
  5 Ho, Timothy               12 Bcny-MR              2:41.00    2:48.08 JO     
                  35.69     1:19.15 (43.46)     2:08.94 (49.79)     2:48.08 (39.14)
  6 Glat, Brian S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.21    2:49.52 JO     
                  36.77     1:18.56 (41.79)     2:11.80 (53.24)     2:49.52 (37.72)
  7 Gray, Stephen F           11 Wolverines-MR        2:53.02    2:52.65 JO     
                  37.17     1:20.91 (43.74)     2:15.94 (55.03)     2:52.65 (36.71)
  8 Stange, Andrew R          12 TVSC-MR              2:47.83    2:56.61 JO     
                  37.73     1:25.35 (47.62)     2:18.86 (53.51)     2:56.61 (37.75)
  9 Zhang, Benjamin           12 GATE-MR              3:06.52    3:05.08        
                  41.36     1:28.93 (47.57)     2:23.99 (55.06)     3:05.08 (41.09)
 10 Kaufmann, Garrett J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:09.02    3:05.95        
                  39.20     1:28.70 (49.50)     2:27.13 (58.43)     3:05.95 (38.82)
 11 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR              3:05.27    3:09.28        
                  43.94     1:35.47 (51.53)     2:30.00 (54.53)     3:09.28 (39.28)
 12 Sultana, Matthew J        12 GATE-MR              3:10.38    3:16.33        
                  46.32     1:37.77 (51.45)     2:30.11 (52.34)     3:16.33 (46.22)
 13 Cavanaugh, Joe            12 WAC-MR               3:22.95    3:16.55        
                  44.57     1:36.33 (51.76)     2:33.05 (56.72)     3:16.55 (43.50)
 14 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR              3:09.04    3:18.51        
                  45.03     1:33.78 (48.75)   2:35.32 (1:01.54)     3:18.51 (43.19)
 15 Lee, Justin S             12 PATS-MR              3:20.79    3:20.18        
                  46.32     1:39.38 (53.06)   2:39.75 (1:00.37)     3:20.18 (40.43)
 16 Huner, Jack Z             12 TVSC-MR              3:30.50    3:35.86        
                  47.17     1:40.07 (52.90)   2:50.61 (1:10.54)     3:35.86 (45.25)
 17 Lazo-Murphy, Birch M      11 PATS-MR              3:36.84    3:42.81        
                  54.26     1:49.64 (55.38)   3:01.17 (1:11.53)     3:42.81 (41.64)
 18 Monfiston, Seth E         11 GATE-MR              3:32.21    3:43.38        
                  50.77     1:46.80 (56.03)   2:57.72 (1:10.92)     3:43.38 (45.66)
 19 Harripersaud, Bhisham     11 GATE-MR              3:49.07    3:49.65        
                  54.13     1:51.03 (56.90)   3:01.34 (1:10.31)     3:49.65 (48.31)
 -- Hidalgo, Ricardo A        11 WAC-MR               3:54.50         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:01.16     2:00.66 (59.50)   3:17.99 (1:17.33)          DQ (52.03)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.49  METS
                29.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George           14 NYCC-MR                26.41      26.85 METS   
  2 Cazzorla, Daniel          13 FLY-MR                 27.04      27.78 JO     
  3 Knapp, Michael P          14 FLY-MR                 28.12      27.84 JO     
  4 De la Cruz, Edwin A       14 APEX-MR                28.60      28.43 JO     
  5 Timothy, Michael A        14 FLY-MR                    NT      28.49 JO     
  6 Luk, Arnold B             14 Bcny-MR                27.90      28.88 JO     
  6 Wachnik, Tony A           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.88      28.88 JO     
  8 Chow, William             14 Bcny-MR                29.47      29.01 JO     
  9 Truter, Dranoel K         13 NFS-MR                 28.41      29.05 JO     
 10 Buissereth, Aaron M       14 NFS-MR                 29.31      29.29        
 11 Kaplan, Zach I            14 TVSC-MR                29.30      29.52        
 12 Robertson, Patrick W      14 TVSC-MR                29.37      30.00        
 13 Scholes, David E          14 PATS-MR                30.31      30.09        
 14 Borghese, Nicholas        14 WAC-MR                 32.44      30.13        
 15 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.06      30.21        
 16 Bushati, Arvid            13 APEX-MR                29.85      30.47        
 17 Salazar, Matthew A        13 Bcny-MR                30.00      30.96        
 18 Wrubel, Matt              14 CFJV-MR                31.03      30.97        
 19 Mangan, Matthew J         13 APEX-MR                30.65      30.99        
 20 Vincel, Jake A            14 TVSC-MR                30.69      31.16        
 21 Callaghan, John           14 WAC-MR                 31.49      31.64        
 22 Morgan, Julian C          13 PATS-MR                32.27      31.70        
 23 Posner, Kevin M           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.00      31.90        
 24 Rastegar, Andre T         14 TVSC-MR                31.41      31.93        
 25 Watler, Jaleel C          13 NYCC-MR                32.47      31.97        
 26 Zhang, Jonathan           14 GATE-MR                31.77      32.01        
 27 Estevez, Luis M           14 PATS-MR                30.56      32.19        
 28 Coen, Patrick             14 WAC-MR                 36.33      32.26        
 28 Hidalgo, Roberto          14 WAC-MR                 30.95      32.26        
 30 Caradonna, Laurence J     14 TVSC-MR                30.61      32.34        
 31 Barbera, Patrick J        14 PATS-MR                31.32      32.92        
 32 Li, Peter Z               13 TVSC-MR                34.14      33.24        
 33 Velardi, Robert M         14 PATS-MR                33.91      33.85        
 34 Bachoo, Eric              13 GATE-MR                34.15      34.33        
 35 Utrobin, Daniel           13 WAC-MR                 37.02      35.02        
 36 Clarke, Shaheem A         13 NFS-MR                 35.27      35.58        
 37 Lov, Troy T               13 TVSC-MR                36.07      36.54        
 38 Griffith, Keyshawn        13 GATE-MR                39.59      40.02        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.19  METS
              1:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Aron               14 GATE-MR                59.70      59.04 METS   
                  29.16       59.04 (29.88)                                        
  2 Isaac, Alejandro          14 NYCC-MR                59.86    1:01.14 JO     
                  29.04     1:01.14 (32.10)                                        
  3 De la Cruz, Edwin A       14 APEX-MR              1:03.40    1:02.67 JO     
                  30.53     1:02.67 (32.14)                                        
  4 Nilsson, Evan A           13 TVSC-MR              1:02.74    1:03.05 JO     
                  30.33     1:03.05 (32.72)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Zach I            14 TVSC-MR              1:02.33    1:03.13 JO     
                  30.21     1:03.13 (32.92)                                        
  6 Cazzorla, Daniel          13 FLY-MR               1:02.85    1:03.35 JO     
                  30.29     1:03.35 (33.06)                                        
  7 Chow, William             14 Bcny-MR              1:04.12    1:03.76 JO     
                  31.59     1:03.76 (32.17)                                        
  8 Lyons, Michael G          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.32    1:03.88 JO     
                  31.09     1:03.88 (32.79)                                        
  9 Luk, Arnold B             14 Bcny-MR              1:02.00    1:03.97 JO     
                  29.62     1:03.97 (34.35)                                        
 10 Knapp, Michael P          14 FLY-MR               1:04.51    1:04.75        
                  31.15     1:04.75 (33.60)                                        
 11 Timothy, Michael A        14 FLY-MR               1:04.97    1:06.13        
                  30.79     1:06.13 (35.34)                                        
 12 Strbik, Peter             13 FLY-MR               1:04.07    1:06.61        
                  32.01     1:06.61 (34.60)                                        
 13 Li, Alan                  14 FLY-MR               1:05.40    1:06.64        
                  31.73     1:06.64 (34.91)                                        
 14 Vincel, Jake A            14 TVSC-MR              1:06.56    1:06.74        
                  32.11     1:06.74 (34.63)                                        
 15 Robertson, Patrick W      14 TVSC-MR              1:04.03    1:06.78        
                  31.36     1:06.78 (35.42)                                        
 16 Salazar, Matthew A        13 Bcny-MR              1:06.00    1:07.09        
                  31.93     1:07.09 (35.16)                                        
 17 Delfico, Nicholas W       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.16    1:07.14        
                  31.99     1:07.14 (35.15)                                        
 18 Mangan, Matthew J         13 APEX-MR              1:08.97    1:07.16        
                  32.38     1:07.16 (34.78)                                        
 19 Infranco, Daniel S        13 TVSC-MR              1:06.73    1:07.23        
                  32.08     1:07.23 (35.15)                                        
 20 Wrubel, Matt              14 CFJV-MR              1:08.64    1:07.35        
                  32.42     1:07.35 (34.93)                                        
 21 Caradonna, Laurence J     14 TVSC-MR              1:06.16    1:08.14        
                  32.33     1:08.14 (35.81)                                        
 22 Scholes, David E          14 PATS-MR              1:07.13    1:08.55        
                  33.68     1:08.55 (34.87)                                        
 23 Borghese, Nicholas        14 WAC-MR               1:08.61    1:08.89        
                  32.64     1:08.89 (36.25)                                        
 24 Blair, Graham R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.88    1:09.85        
                  33.88     1:09.85 (35.97)                                        
 25 Estevez, Luis M           14 PATS-MR              1:07.26    1:10.20        
                  33.23     1:10.20 (36.97)                                        
 25 Hidalgo, Roberto          14 WAC-MR               1:07.40    1:10.20        
                  33.35     1:10.20 (36.85)                                        
 27 Callaghan, John           14 WAC-MR               1:09.71    1:11.58        
                  35.08     1:11.58 (36.50)                                        
 28 Morgan, Julian C          13 PATS-MR              1:12.14    1:11.88        
                  35.30     1:11.88 (36.58)                                        
 29 McCloskey, James T        13 FLY-MR               1:13.01    1:12.00        
                  36.00     1:12.00 (36.00)                                        
 29 Watler, Jaleel C          13 NYCC-MR              1:16.13    1:12.00        
                  34.32     1:12.00 (37.68)                                        
 31 Rastegar, Andre T         14 TVSC-MR              1:12.14    1:12.49        
                  35.04     1:12.49 (37.45)                                        
 31 Foo, Felix X              13 FLY-MR               1:11.16    1:12.49        
                  35.22     1:12.49 (37.27)                                        
 33 Bushati, Arvid            13 APEX-MR              1:07.39    1:12.84        
                  32.56     1:12.84 (40.28)                                        
 34 Barbera, Patrick J        14 PATS-MR              1:13.67    1:13.03        
                  34.78     1:13.03 (38.25)                                        
 35 Li, Peter Z               13 TVSC-MR              1:14.95    1:13.81        
                  35.54     1:13.81 (38.27)                                        
 36 Chen, Mingkai             13 Bcny-MR              1:18.00    1:17.66        
                  35.88     1:17.66 (41.78)                                        
 37 Utrobin, Daniel           13 WAC-MR               1:45.45    1:17.83        
                  36.54     1:17.83 (41.29)                                        
 38 Angulo, Nick L            14 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:18.14        
                  37.66     1:18.14 (40.48)                                        
 39 Kidwai, Ali Z             14 CFJV-MR              1:40.00    1:19.77        
                  37.99     1:19.77 (41.78)                                        
 40 Velardi, Robert M         14 PATS-MR              1:15.50    1:21.00        
                  37.33     1:21.00 (43.67)                                        
 41 Lov, Troy T               13 TVSC-MR              1:24.96    1:23.74        
                  40.24     1:23.74 (43.50)                                        
 42 Bachoo, Eric              13 GATE-MR              1:22.10    1:25.80        
                  40.44     1:25.80 (45.36)                                        
 43 Griffith, Keyshawn        13 GATE-MR              1:28.36    1:29.27        
                  44.45     1:29.27 (44.82)                                        
 44 Eckenberg, Steven         13 CFJV-MR              1:26.47    1:29.43        
                  42.40     1:29.43 (47.03)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                59.19  METS
              1:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cazzorla, Daniel          13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:03.03 JO     
                  29.96     1:03.03 (33.07)                                        
  2 Timothy, Michael A        14 FLY-MR                    NT    1:03.15 JO     
                  29.87     1:03.15 (33.28)                                        
  3 Knapp, Michael P          14 FLY-MR                    NT    1:03.91 JO     
                  30.18     1:03.91 (33.73)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:09.99  METS
              2:20.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George           14 NYCC-MR              2:05.26    2:10.42 JO     
                  29.42     1:02.40 (32.98)     1:36.60 (34.20)     2:10.42 (33.82)
  2 Isaac, Alejandro          14 NYCC-MR              2:13.11    2:13.55 JO     
                  30.37     1:04.43 (34.06)     1:40.34 (35.91)     2:13.55 (33.21)
  3 Nilsson, Evan A           13 TVSC-MR              2:14.57    2:13.70 JO     
                  30.80     1:05.04 (34.24)     1:39.70 (34.66)     2:13.70 (34.00)
  4 Bidwell, Ian W            13 Wolverines-MR        2:12.45    2:16.77 JO     
                  30.95     1:05.25 (34.30)     1:41.28 (36.03)     2:16.77 (35.49)
  5 De la Cruz, Edwin A       14 APEX-MR              2:21.88    2:17.92 JO     
                  30.30     1:05.02 (34.72)     1:42.80 (37.78)     2:17.92 (35.12)
  6 Kaplan, Zach I            14 TVSC-MR              2:16.90    2:18.15 JO     
                  31.13     1:06.37 (35.24)     1:42.36 (35.99)     2:18.15 (35.79)
  7 Lyons, Michael G          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.89    2:18.61 JO     
                  30.98     1:05.89 (34.91)     1:42.44 (36.55)     2:18.61 (36.17)
  8 Cazzorla, Daniel          13 FLY-MR               2:21.47    2:21.50        
                  30.61     1:06.13 (35.52)     1:44.63 (38.50)     2:21.50 (36.87)
  9 Zhang, Aron               14 GATE-MR              2:11.50    2:24.12        
                  30.73     1:04.99 (34.26)     1:43.37 (38.38)     2:24.12 (40.75)
 10 Vincel, Jake A            14 TVSC-MR              2:26.63    2:26.28        
                  33.19     1:10.02 (36.83)     1:48.55 (38.53)     2:26.28 (37.73)
 11 Infranco, Daniel S        13 TVSC-MR              2:25.72    2:26.60        
                  33.16     1:10.33 (37.17)     1:48.57 (38.24)     2:26.60 (38.03)
 12 Chow, William             14 Bcny-MR              2:20.54    2:26.71        
                  32.98     1:09.79 (36.81)     1:47.69 (37.90)     2:26.71 (39.02)
 13 Li, Alan                  14 FLY-MR               2:20.81    2:26.88        
                  33.45     1:10.63 (37.18)     1:49.82 (39.19)     2:26.88 (37.06)
 14 Strbik, Peter             13 FLY-MR               2:21.00    2:26.99        
                  33.33     1:10.76 (37.43)     1:50.56 (39.80)     2:26.99 (36.43)
 15 Salazar, Matthew A        13 Bcny-MR              2:24.00    2:28.08        
                  32.83     1:10.44 (37.61)     1:49.92 (39.48)     2:28.08 (38.16)
 16 Knapp, Michael P          14 FLY-MR               2:30.23    2:29.11        
                  33.72     1:11.42 (37.70)     1:52.23 (40.81)     2:29.11 (36.88)
 17 Borghese, Nicholas        14 WAC-MR               2:30.32    2:29.94        
                  33.94     1:12.75 (38.81)     1:53.32 (40.57)     2:29.94 (36.62)
 18 Hidalgo, Roberto          14 WAC-MR               2:29.27    2:30.26        
                  33.98     1:12.11 (38.13)     1:52.63 (40.52)     2:30.26 (37.63)
 19 Scholes, David E          14 PATS-MR              2:28.83    2:30.42        
                  33.41     1:11.74 (38.33)     1:52.43 (40.69)     2:30.42 (37.99)
 20 Watler, Jaleel C          13 NYCC-MR              2:33.83    2:31.56        
                  34.51     1:13.39 (38.88)     1:54.37 (40.98)     2:31.56 (37.19)
 21 Timothy, Michael A        14 FLY-MR               2:26.80    2:32.86        
                  31.71   2:32.86 (2:01.15)                                        
 22 Caradonna, Laurence J     14 TVSC-MR              2:24.40    2:32.99        
                  33.30     1:11.19 (37.89)     1:52.23 (41.04)     2:32.99 (40.76)
 23 Foo, Felix X              13 FLY-MR               2:34.00    2:33.27        
                  36.23     1:15.22 (38.99)     1:56.90 (41.68)     2:33.27 (36.37)
 24 Morgan, Julian C          13 PATS-MR              2:34.84    2:33.30        
                  35.29     1:13.86 (38.57)     1:54.30 (40.44)     2:33.30 (39.00)
 25 McCloskey, James T        13 FLY-MR               2:31.02    2:35.43        
                  35.92     1:14.17 (38.25)     1:55.31 (41.14)     2:35.43 (40.12)
 26 Callaghan, John           14 WAC-MR               2:32.32    2:39.22        
                  36.87     1:17.84 (40.97)     2:00.46 (42.62)     2:39.22 (38.76)
 27 Li, Peter Z               13 TVSC-MR              2:43.38    2:41.13        
                  36.23     1:17.28 (41.05)     2:00.15 (42.87)     2:41.13 (40.98)
 28 Robertson, Patrick W      14 TVSC-MR              2:30.37    2:41.18        
                  36.55     1:17.45 (40.90)     2:00.29 (42.84)     2:41.18 (40.89)
 29 Bushati, Arvid            13 APEX-MR              2:37.77    2:51.23        
                  35.95     1:18.44 (42.49)     2:05.34 (46.90)     2:51.23 (45.89)
 30 Utrobin, Daniel           13 WAC-MR               3:11.76    3:01.39        
                  37.83     1:22.62 (44.79)     2:12.41 (49.79)     3:01.39 (48.98)
 31 Bachoo, Eric              13 GATE-MR              3:05.75    3:12.15        
                  42.51     1:32.71 (50.20)   3:12.15 (1:39.44)                    
 32 Griffith, Keyshawn        13 GATE-MR              3:16.18    3:20.18        
                  45.97     1:37.58 (51.61)     2:32.79 (55.21)     3:20.18 (47.39)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  METS
              1:15.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.92    1:06.91 METS   
                  32.63     1:06.91 (34.28)                                        
  2 Tilneac, George           14 NYCC-MR              1:06.69    1:08.07 JO     
                  33.08     1:08.07 (34.99)                                        
  3 Luk, Arnold B             14 Bcny-MR              1:09.00    1:11.21 JO     
                  34.53     1:11.21 (36.68)                                        
  4 Delfico, Nicholas W       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.57    1:12.30 JO     
                  35.16     1:12.30 (37.14)                                        
  5 Isaac, Alejandro          14 NYCC-MR              1:13.51    1:13.61 JO     
                  36.07     1:13.61 (37.54)                                        
  6 Zhang, Aron               14 GATE-MR              1:09.00    1:13.91 JO     
                  35.79     1:13.91 (38.12)                                        
  7 Lyons, Michael G          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.16    1:13.92 JO     
                  37.15     1:13.92 (36.77)                                        
  8 Cazzorla, Daniel          13 FLY-MR               1:13.62    1:15.12 JO     
                  36.66     1:15.12 (38.46)                                        
  9 Infranco, Daniel S        13 TVSC-MR              1:17.00    1:15.80        
                  36.80     1:15.80 (39.00)                                        
 10 Salazar, Matthew A        13 Bcny-MR              1:14.00    1:16.46        
                  37.44     1:16.46 (39.02)                                        
 11 Borghese, Nicholas        14 WAC-MR               1:14.42    1:17.29        
                  37.11     1:17.29 (40.18)                                        
 12 Mangan, Matthew J         13 APEX-MR              1:18.80    1:17.85        
                  38.51     1:17.85 (39.34)                                        
 13 Blair, Graham R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.07    1:18.70        
                  39.26     1:18.70 (39.44)                                        
 14 Scholes, David E          14 PATS-MR              1:14.38    1:20.73        
                  39.82     1:20.73 (40.91)                                        
 15 Vincel, Jake A            14 TVSC-MR              1:19.14    1:20.95        
 16 Rastegar, Andre T         14 TVSC-MR              1:23.00    1:21.06        
                  39.67     1:21.06 (41.39)                                        
 17 Morgan, Julian C          13 PATS-MR              1:21.85    1:23.27        
                  41.47     1:23.27 (41.80)                                        
 18 Estevez, Luis M           14 PATS-MR              1:19.12    1:26.03        
                  40.82     1:26.03 (45.21)                                        
 19 Velardi, Robert M         14 PATS-MR              1:27.04    1:29.90        
                  43.66     1:29.90 (46.24)                                        
 20 Kidwai, Ali Z             14 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:31.07        
 21 Utrobin, Daniel           13 WAC-MR               1:37.05    1:32.68        
                  44.61     1:32.68 (48.07)                                        
 22 Lov, Troy T               13 TVSC-MR              1:34.11    1:33.75        
 23 Eckenberg, Steven         13 CFJV-MR              1:42.78    1:52.81        
                  56.06     1:52.81 (56.75)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  METS
              2:41.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George           14 NYCC-MR              2:22.22    2:23.24 METS   
                  33.97     1:10.15 (36.18)     1:47.39 (37.24)     2:23.24 (35.85)
  2 Purvis, Robby J           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.09    2:27.14 METS   
                  34.47     1:11.12 (36.65)     1:49.75 (38.63)     2:27.14 (37.39)
  3 Legros, Marcel D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.04    2:31.46 JO     
                  36.80     1:15.63 (38.83)     1:54.59 (38.96)     2:31.46 (36.87)
  4 Nilsson, Evan A           13 TVSC-MR              2:35.03    2:31.97 JO     
                  35.33     1:13.85 (38.52)     1:53.63 (39.78)     2:31.97 (38.34)
  5 Kaplan, Zach I            14 TVSC-MR              2:32.40    2:34.27 JO     
                  35.50     1:14.05 (38.55)     1:54.20 (40.15)     2:34.27 (40.07)
  6 Delfico, Nicholas W       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.65    2:34.90 JO     
                  35.70     1:14.48 (38.78)     1:54.48 (40.00)     2:34.90 (40.42)
  7 Cazzorla, Daniel          13 FLY-MR               2:40.47    2:39.84 JO     
                  37.60     1:18.23 (40.63)     1:59.99 (41.76)     2:39.84 (39.85)
  8 Elms, River J             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.79    2:40.70 JO     
                  36.62     1:17.02 (40.40)     1:59.21 (42.19)     2:40.70 (41.49)
  9 Salazar, Matthew A        13 Bcny-MR              2:40.00    2:41.48 JO     
                  38.71     1:19.10 (40.39)     2:01.80 (42.70)     2:41.48 (39.68)
 10 Infranco, Daniel S        13 TVSC-MR              2:42.63    2:42.03        
                  38.31     1:19.10 (40.79)     2:01.11 (42.01)     2:42.03 (40.92)
 11 Borghese, Nicholas        14 WAC-MR               2:43.83    2:44.08        
                  37.57     1:19.71 (42.14)     2:03.27 (43.56)     2:44.08 (40.81)
 12 Blair, Graham R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.18    2:44.74        
                  39.33     1:20.87 (41.54)     2:03.26 (42.39)     2:44.74 (41.48)
 13 Wachnik, Tony A           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.52    2:44.78        
                  39.13     1:20.55 (41.42)     2:04.23 (43.68)     2:44.78 (40.55)
 14 Mangan, Matthew J         13 APEX-MR              2:48.78    2:48.17        
                  38.13     1:20.08 (41.95)     2:04.10 (44.02)     2:48.17 (44.07)
 15 Li, Alan                  14 FLY-MR               2:44.97    2:49.32        
                  38.42     1:20.73 (42.31)     2:05.26 (44.53)     2:49.32 (44.06)
 16 Vincel, Jake A            14 TVSC-MR              2:47.48    2:51.05        
                  40.47     1:22.59 (42.12)     2:07.73 (45.14)     2:51.05 (43.32)
 17 Scholes, David E          14 PATS-MR              2:46.11    2:52.85        
                  39.57     1:23.81 (44.24)     2:09.96 (46.15)     2:52.85 (42.89)
 18 Timothy, Michael A        14 FLY-MR               2:50.39    2:53.70        
                  39.92     1:23.29 (43.37)     2:08.24 (44.95)     2:53.70 (45.46)
 19 Posner, Kevin M           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.00    2:54.50        
                  40.02     1:23.72 (43.70)     2:10.59 (46.87)     2:54.50 (43.91)
 20 Robertson, Patrick W      14 TVSC-MR              2:51.20    2:55.47        
                  42.08     1:26.64 (44.56)     2:11.23 (44.59)     2:55.47 (44.24)
 21 Rastegar, Andre T         14 TVSC-MR              2:58.39    3:00.38        
                  42.05     1:29.27 (47.22)     2:17.07 (47.80)     3:00.38 (43.31)
 22 Foo, Felix X              13 FLY-MR               2:56.58    3:00.70        
                  43.96     1:29.79 (45.83)     2:16.01 (46.22)     3:00.70 (44.69)
 23 Barbera, Patrick J        14 PATS-MR              2:57.39    3:03.65        
                  43.66     1:30.26 (46.60)     2:17.17 (46.91)     3:03.65 (46.48)
 24 Utrobin, Daniel           13 WAC-MR               3:45.45    3:17.08        
                  45.97     1:34.58 (48.61)     2:26.49 (51.91)     3:17.08 (50.59)
 25 Lov, Troy T               13 TVSC-MR              3:00.25    3:21.76        
                                1:39.85 ( )   3:21.76 (1:41.91)                    
 26 Clarke, Shaheem A         13 NFS-MR               3:36.00    3:46.28        
                  52.40   3:46.28 (2:53.88)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  METS
              1:26.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Li, Alan                  14 FLY-MR                    NT    1:20.35 JO     
                  37.32     1:20.35 (43.03)                                        
  2 Chow, William             14 Bcny-MR                   NT    1:20.67 JO     
                  36.73     1:20.67 (43.94)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  METS
              1:26.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luk, Arnold B             14 Bcny-MR              1:14.00    1:17.99 METS   
                  38.56     1:17.99 (39.43)                                        
  2 Chow, William             14 Bcny-MR              1:20.24    1:19.56 JO     
                  37.15     1:19.56 (42.41)                                        
  3 Li, Alan                  14 FLY-MR               1:21.09    1:21.49 JO     
                  38.27     1:21.49 (43.22)                                        
  4 Strbik, Peter             13 FLY-MR               1:19.64    1:21.76 JO     
                  38.29     1:21.76 (43.47)                                        
  5 Hidalgo, Roberto          14 WAC-MR               1:21.59    1:22.54 JO     
                  38.62     1:22.54 (43.92)                                        
  6 Purvis, Robby J           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.29    1:24.19 JO     
                  39.51     1:24.19 (44.68)                                        
  7 Callaghan, John           14 WAC-MR               1:25.67    1:24.61 JO     
                  42.73     1:24.61 (41.88)                                        
  8 Wrubel, Matt              14 CFJV-MR              1:26.59    1:26.05 JO     
                  40.92     1:26.05 (45.13)                                        
  9 Bidwell, Ian W            13 Wolverines-MR        1:24.68    1:27.80        
                  40.63     1:27.80 (47.17)                                        
 10 Knapp, Michael P          14 FLY-MR               1:29.07    1:28.00        
                  40.92     1:28.00 (47.08)                                        
 11 Foo, Felix X              13 FLY-MR               1:24.32    1:29.52        
                  43.07     1:29.52 (46.45)                                        
 12 Barbera, Patrick J        14 PATS-MR              1:25.00    1:32.03        
                  42.96     1:32.03 (49.07)                                        
 13 Chen, Mingkai             13 Bcny-MR              1:30.00    1:32.18        
                  43.69     1:32.18 (48.49)                                        
 14 Li, Peter Z               13 TVSC-MR              1:26.32    1:33.42        
                  45.17     1:33.42 (48.25)                                        
 15 Blair, Graham R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.40    1:34.33        
                  46.03     1:34.33 (48.30)                                        
 16 Watler, Jaleel C          13 NYCC-MR              1:31.76    1:34.85        
                  43.63     1:34.85 (51.22)                                        
 17 Caradonna, Laurence J     14 TVSC-MR              1:27.55    1:35.31        
                  45.92     1:35.31 (49.39)                                        
 18 Kidwai, Ali Z             14 CFJV-MR              1:35.04    1:35.95        
                  45.19     1:35.95 (50.76)                                        
 19 McCloskey, James T        13 FLY-MR               1:31.92    1:38.91        
                  46.02     1:38.91 (52.89)                                        
 20 Estevez, Luis M           14 PATS-MR              1:34.60    1:39.38        
                  48.45     1:39.38 (50.93)                                        
 21 Morgan, Julian C          13 PATS-MR              1:38.01    1:39.65        
                  47.43     1:39.65 (52.22)                                        
 22 Bachoo, Eric              13 GATE-MR              1:37.36    1:39.94        
                  48.40     1:39.94 (51.54)                                        
 23 Rastegar, Andre T         14 TVSC-MR              1:37.99    1:41.34        
                  47.45     1:41.34 (53.89)                                        
 24 Angulo, Nick L            14 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:42.41        
                  49.00     1:42.41 (53.41)                                        
 25 Velardi, Robert M         14 PATS-MR              1:39.90    1:51.33        
                  53.44     1:51.33 (57.89)                                        
 26 Eckenberg, Steven         13 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    2:01.17        
                  56.85   2:01.17 (1:04.32)                                        
 27 Lov, Troy T               13 TVSC-MR              2:00.99    2:01.45        
                  58.26   2:01.45 (1:03.19)                                        
 28 Griffith, Keyshawn        13 GATE-MR              2:10.22    2:06.83        
                1:00.53   2:06.83 (1:06.30)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:52.99  METS
              3:05.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luk, Arnold B             14 Bcny-MR              2:45.00    2:48.81 METS   
                  39.55     1:22.36 (42.81)     2:05.62 (43.26)     2:48.81 (43.19)
  2 Buissereth, Aaron M       14 NFS-MR               2:52.94    2:54.85 JO     
                  38.54     1:23.20 (44.66)     2:08.93 (45.73)     2:54.85 (45.92)
  3 Li, Alan                  14 FLY-MR               2:52.30    2:55.39 JO     
                  39.77     1:22.95 (43.18)     2:09.73 (46.78)     2:55.39 (45.66)
  4 Chow, William             14 Bcny-MR              2:57.18    2:56.41 JO     
                  42.41     1:27.94 (45.53)     2:13.02 (45.08)     2:56.41 (43.39)
  5 Strbik, Peter             13 FLY-MR               2:53.77    2:59.99 JO     
                  39.53     1:24.47 (44.94)     2:11.72 (47.25)     2:59.99 (48.27)
  6 Truter, Dranoel K         13 NFS-MR               2:51.20    3:00.35 JO     
                  39.66     1:23.55 (43.89)     2:12.00 (48.45)     3:00.35 (48.35)
  7 Lyons, Michael G          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.62    3:01.32 JO     
                  40.97     1:26.06 (45.09)     2:14.33 (48.27)     3:01.32 (46.99)
  8 Callaghan, John           14 WAC-MR               2:56.52    3:02.55 JO     
                  42.41     1:29.97 (47.56)     2:17.38 (47.41)     3:02.55 (45.17)
  9 Foo, Felix X              13 FLY-MR               3:06.03    3:03.27 JO     
                  42.65     1:29.10 (46.45)     2:18.67 (49.57)     3:03.27 (44.60)
 10 Hidalgo, Roberto          14 WAC-MR               3:01.03    3:03.42 JO     
                  41.93     1:28.97 (47.04)     2:17.87 (48.90)     3:03.42 (45.55)
 11 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.00    3:08.89        
                  41.95     1:29.35 (47.40)     2:19.38 (50.03)     3:08.89 (49.51)
 12 Coen, Patrick             14 WAC-MR               3:36.60    3:12.24        
                  42.71     1:31.94 (49.23)     2:21.71 (49.77)     3:12.24 (50.53)
 13 Wrubel, Matt              14 CFJV-MR              3:13.12    3:12.36        
                  41.55     1:28.82 (47.27)     2:20.91 (52.09)     3:12.36 (51.45)
 14 Li, Peter Z               13 TVSC-MR              3:08.83    3:16.77        
                  45.61     1:35.55 (49.94)     2:26.78 (51.23)     3:16.77 (49.99)
 15 Watler, Jaleel C          13 NYCC-MR              3:20.00    3:19.15        
                  43.56     1:34.86 (51.30)     2:27.03 (52.17)     3:19.15 (52.12)
 16 Caradonna, Laurence J     14 TVSC-MR              3:19.82    3:20.75        
                  44.83     1:34.67 (49.84)     2:28.55 (53.88)     3:20.75 (52.20)
 17 Morgan, Julian C          13 PATS-MR              3:24.76    3:26.48        
                  47.65     1:39.95 (52.30)     2:35.66 (55.71)     3:26.48 (50.82)
 18 Estevez, Luis M           14 PATS-MR              3:21.34    3:26.69        
                  48.14     1:38.70 (50.56)     2:32.85 (54.15)     3:26.69 (53.84)
 19 Infranco, Daniel S        13 TVSC-MR              3:24.87    3:27.17        
                  48.47     1:40.48 (52.01)     2:35.27 (54.79)     3:27.17 (51.90)
 20 Vincel, Jake A            14 TVSC-MR              3:26.67    3:33.29        
                  47.31     1:41.65 (54.34)     2:22.91 (41.26)   3:33.29 (1:10.38)
 21 Bachoo, Eric              13 GATE-MR              3:30.43    3:34.22        
                  49.04     1:43.03 (53.99)     2:41.58 (58.55)     3:34.22 (52.64)
 22 Zhang, Jonathan           14 GATE-MR              4:05.98    4:08.02        
                  54.50   1:59.83 (1:05.33)   3:06.16 (1:06.33)   4:08.02 (1:01.86)
 -- Caine, David              14 WAC-MR               3:18.42         DQ        
      False start
 -- Griffith, Keyshawn        13 GATE-MR              4:49.76         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                1:01.28   2:08.47 (1:07.19)   3:18.55 (1:10.08)        DQ (1:08.08)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
              1:13.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George           14 NYCC-MR              1:05.32    1:04.15 METS   
                  30.28     1:04.15 (33.87)                                        
  2 Purvis, Robby J           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.21    1:04.93 JO     
                  30.12     1:04.93 (34.81)                                        
  3 Nilsson, Evan A           13 TVSC-MR              1:05.82    1:08.18 JO     
                  31.87     1:08.18 (36.31)                                        
  4 Cazzorla, Daniel          13 FLY-MR               1:10.11    1:09.39 JO     
                  31.99     1:09.39 (37.40)                                        
  5 Legros, Marcel D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.40    1:09.56 JO     
                  32.82     1:09.56 (36.74)                                        
  6 De la Cruz, Edwin A       14 APEX-MR              1:14.14    1:13.30        
                  32.71     1:13.30 (40.59)                                        
  7 Li, Alan                  14 FLY-MR               1:12.72    1:13.76        
                  33.06     1:13.76 (40.70)                                        
  8 Infranco, Daniel S        13 TVSC-MR              1:13.94    1:13.83        
                  34.27     1:13.83 (39.56)                                        
  9 Elms, River J             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.26    1:13.96        
                  35.55     1:13.96 (38.41)                                        
 10 Delfico, Nicholas W       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.62    1:14.15        
                  34.99     1:14.15 (39.16)                                        
 11 Knapp, Michael P          14 FLY-MR               1:23.92    1:16.45        
                  33.70     1:16.45 (42.75)                                        
 12 Wachnik, Tony A           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.93    1:16.88        
                  35.73     1:16.88 (41.15)                                        
 13 Lyons, Michael G          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.40    1:17.15        
                  36.12     1:17.15 (41.03)                                        
 14 Barbera, Patrick J        14 PATS-MR              1:17.50    1:17.60        
                  36.06     1:17.60 (41.54)                                        
 15 Blair, Graham R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.45    1:18.25        
                  38.04     1:18.25 (40.21)                                        
 16 Rastegar, Andre T         14 TVSC-MR              1:19.56    1:19.10        
                  37.24     1:19.10 (41.86)                                        
 17 Estevez, Luis M           14 PATS-MR              1:19.21    1:19.41        
                  36.23     1:19.41 (43.18)                                        
 18 Mangan, Matthew J         13 APEX-MR              1:20.81    1:22.11        
                  36.37     1:22.11 (45.74)                                        
 19 Strbik, Peter             13 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:23.35        
                  37.05     1:23.35 (46.30)                                        
 20 Robertson, Patrick W      14 TVSC-MR              1:19.51    1:23.77        
                  38.33     1:23.77 (45.44)                                        
 21 Posner, Kevin M           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.00    1:24.45        
                  38.04     1:24.45 (46.41)                                        
 22 Li, Peter Z               13 TVSC-MR              1:27.32    1:24.97        
                  39.27     1:24.97 (45.70)                                        
 23 Foo, Felix X              13 FLY-MR               1:19.38    1:27.85        
                  41.26     1:27.85 (46.59)                                        
 24 Velardi, Robert M         14 PATS-MR              1:28.25    1:28.44        
                  40.69     1:28.44 (47.75)                                        
 25 Bushati, Arvid            13 APEX-MR              1:20.71    1:28.70        
                  37.06     1:28.70 (51.64)                                        
 26 Lov, Troy T               13 TVSC-MR              1:44.48    1:37.94        
                  45.90     1:37.94 (52.04)                                        
 27 Clarke, Shaheem A         13 NFS-MR               1:43.70    1:55.87        
                  49.05   1:55.87 (1:06.82)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  METS
              2:48.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George           14 NYCC-MR              2:29.70    2:26.95 METS   
                  31.77     1:08.15 (36.38)     1:47.64 (39.49)     2:26.95 (39.31)
  2 Nilsson, Evan A           13 TVSC-MR              2:30.21    2:30.54 JO     
                  32.56     1:09.22 (36.66)     1:49.20 (39.98)     2:30.54 (41.34)
  3 Purvis, Robby J           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.92    2:31.20 JO     
                  33.04     1:10.95 (37.91)     1:51.92 (40.97)     2:31.20 (39.28)
  4 Bidwell, Ian W            13 Wolverines-MR        2:27.81    2:36.59 JO     
                  34.47     1:13.47 (39.00)     1:55.31 (41.84)     2:36.59 (41.28)
  5 Kaplan, Zach I            14 TVSC-MR              2:36.87    2:42.07 JO     
                  34.02     1:15.00 (40.98)     1:58.31 (43.31)     2:42.07 (43.76)
  6 Robertson, Patrick W      14 TVSC-MR              3:03.12    3:13.64        
                  41.79     1:30.63 (48.84)     2:22.46 (51.83)     3:13.64 (51.18)
 -- Barbera, Patrick J        14 PATS-MR              2:59.38        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:25.49  METS
              2:39.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.30    2:27.70 JO     
                  30.81     1:08.71 (37.90)     1:54.20 (45.49)     2:27.70 (33.50)
  2 Legros, Marcel D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.01    2:30.63 JO     
                  32.64     1:12.43 (39.79)     1:57.79 (45.36)     2:30.63 (32.84)
  3 Nilsson, Evan A           13 TVSC-MR              2:31.89    2:32.55 JO     
                  32.38     1:10.81 (38.43)     1:59.71 (48.90)     2:32.55 (32.84)
  4 Kaplan, Zach I            14 TVSC-MR              2:29.95    2:33.45 JO     
                  33.76     1:12.77 (39.01)     1:59.19 (46.42)     2:33.45 (34.26)
  5 Luk, Arnold B             14 Bcny-MR              2:30.00    2:35.18 JO     
                  33.03     1:15.45 (42.42)     2:00.91 (45.46)     2:35.18 (34.27)
  6 Lyons, Michael G          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.66    2:39.25 JO     
                  35.57     1:16.71 (41.14)     2:04.12 (47.41)     2:39.25 (35.13)
  7 Delfico, Nicholas W       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.53    2:41.55        
                  34.83     1:13.88 (39.05)     2:06.09 (52.21)     2:41.55 (35.46)
  8 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.19    2:41.63        
                  34.68     1:17.94 (43.26)     2:06.66 (48.72)     2:41.63 (34.97)
  9 Elms, River J             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.63    2:42.12        
                  35.42     1:15.98 (40.56)     2:05.60 (49.62)     2:42.12 (36.52)
 10 Buissereth, Aaron M       14 NFS-MR               2:39.39    2:42.43        
                  33.29     1:19.27 (45.98)     2:05.60 (46.33)     2:42.43 (36.83)
 11 De la Cruz, Edwin A       14 APEX-MR              2:45.70    2:42.96        
                  33.55     1:17.41 (43.86)     2:09.45 (52.04)     2:42.96 (33.51)
 12 Blair, Graham R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.63    2:48.45        
                  37.86     1:21.23 (43.37)     2:12.09 (50.86)     2:48.45 (36.36)
 13 Truter, Dranoel K         13 NFS-MR               2:36.72    2:49.49        
                  35.38     1:21.05 (45.67)     2:05.68 (44.63)     2:49.49 (43.81)
 14 Caradonna, Laurence J     14 TVSC-MR              2:46.18    2:49.63        
                  35.35     1:20.40 (45.05)     2:12.62 (52.22)     2:49.63 (37.01)
 15 Borghese, Nicholas        14 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:50.62        
                  37.22     1:20.38 (43.16)     2:13.11 (52.73)     2:50.62 (37.51)
 16 Hidalgo, Roberto          14 WAC-MR               2:50.29    2:56.19        
                  39.73     1:27.02 (47.29)     2:16.09 (49.07)     2:56.19 (40.10)
 17 Callaghan, John           14 WAC-MR               2:49.79    2:57.79        
                  39.56     1:31.55 (51.99)     2:19.49 (47.94)     2:57.79 (38.30)
 18 Watler, Jaleel C          13 NYCC-MR              2:58.88    2:58.49        
                  42.55     1:27.31 (44.76)     2:18.24 (50.93)     2:58.49 (40.25)
 19 Coen, Patrick             14 WAC-MR               3:29.48    3:02.75        
                  40.46     1:28.77 (48.31)     2:21.26 (52.49)     3:02.75 (41.49)
 20 Scholes, David E          14 PATS-MR              3:13.73    3:12.48        
                  41.58     1:27.48 (45.90)   2:30.29 (1:02.81)     3:12.48 (42.19)
 21 Velardi, Robert M         14 PATS-MR              3:14.66    3:19.29        
                  41.81     1:33.94 (52.13)   2:35.11 (1:01.17)     3:19.29 (44.18)
 22 Zhang, Jonathan           14 GATE-MR              3:15.00    3:23.04        
                  40.47     1:33.43 (52.96)   2:44.95 (1:11.52)     3:23.04 (38.09)
 23 Bachoo, Eric              13 GATE-MR              3:23.88    3:29.19        
                  49.18     1:45.23 (56.05)     2:43.38 (58.15)     3:29.19 (45.81)
 24 Griffith, Keyshawn        13 GATE-MR              3:49.54    3:46.63        
                  48.91     1:47.66 (58.75)   2:59.48 (1:11.82)     3:46.63 (47.15)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                27.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Gak, Milos M              17 RIST-MR                   NT      27.07 METS   
  2 Wright, Richard M         16 PATS-MR                   NT      27.61        
  3 Hamzic, Omar              15 RIST-MR                   NT      27.95        
  4 Cocuy, Bryan              15 Bcny-MR                   NT      28.44        
  5 Chu, Francis              15 Bcny-MR                   NT      30.43        
  6 Casino, Matthew J         16 Wolverines-MR             NT      32.29        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, David              15 Bcny-MR                26.30      26.67 METS   
  2 Miou, Eric                15 Bcny-MR                26.00      26.85 METS   
  3 Li, Kytoh                 16 Bcny-MR                26.10      27.01 METS   
  4 Bucero, Nikolas J         15 Bcny-MR                26.10      27.32 METS   
  5 McDonnell, Richard F      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT      27.35 METS   
  5 Bleier, Jackson A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.86      27.35 METS   
  7 Vallar, Jack J            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.01      27.71        
  8 Fischer, Chris J          15 APEX-MR                28.47      27.79        
  9 Zhu, Joseph X             19 TVSC-MR                26.89      27.88        
 10 Fierro Joyce, Billy       16 Wolverines-MR          26.09      27.90        
 11 Chu, Allen                19 FLY-MR                 26.96      27.99        
 12 Wright, Richard M         16 PATS-MR                26.90      28.20        
 13 SU, Kyle M                15 Bcny-MR                27.71      28.24        
 14 Sperandio, Alec           15 WAC-MR                 26.94      28.31        
 15 Dimarzo, Phillip N        17 NYCC-MR                27.78      28.32        
 16 Reyes, Christopher        15 FLY-MR                 27.11      28.39        
 16 Smith, Alex A             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.77      28.39        
 18 Thapa, Rikesh             17 NYCC-MR                28.98      28.43        
 18 Diamond, Zachary          15 WAC-MR                 26.66      28.43        
 20 Mullen, Michael A         18 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.56      28.46        
 21 Lee, Brian S              16 PATS-MR                28.16      28.79        
 22 Cocuy, Bryan              15 Bcny-MR                28.00      28.83        
 23 Chow, Kevin               16 Bcny-MR                28.00      28.99        
 24 Mazzarano, James          20 PATS-MR                30.68      30.68        
 25 Quito, Brandon E          15 APEX-MR                30.17      31.05        
 26 Kalinousky, Adam J        15 TVSC-MR                29.58      31.08        
 27 Escareno, BJ M            17 APEX-MR                29.84      31.19        
 28 Martinovic, Filip         15 FLY-MR                 29.47      31.27        
 29 Morgan, Samuel M          15 PATS-MR                33.26      32.81        
 30 Torres, Manny L           17 APEX-MR                33.79      35.62        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Richard M         16 PATS-MR                57.04      58.20 METS   
                  28.18       58.20 (30.02)                                        
  2 Caputo, Mike              20 WAC-MR                 56.39      58.49 METS   
                  28.14       58.49 (30.35)                                        
  3 Sperandio, Alec           15 WAC-MR                 57.77      58.85 METS   
                  28.57       58.85 (30.28)                                        
  3 Collins, Matthew J        18 FLY-MR                 56.47      58.85 METS   
                  28.75       58.85 (30.10)                                        
  5 Vallar, Jack J            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.13      58.99 METS   
                  28.56       58.99 (30.43)                                        
  6 McDonnell, Richard F      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.05      59.25        
                  29.18       59.25 (30.07)                                        
  7 Gak, Milos M              17 RIST-MR                57.70      59.41        
                  29.05       59.41 (30.36)                                        
  8 Bucero, Nikolas J         15 Bcny-MR                57.87      59.68        
                  28.96       59.68 (30.72)                                        
  9 Li, Kytoh                 16 Bcny-MR                57.80      59.86        
                  29.04       59.86 (30.82)                                        
 10 Jiang, David              15 Bcny-MR                58.90    1:00.43        
                  29.01     1:00.43 (31.42)                                        
 11 Zhu, Joseph X             19 TVSC-MR                57.71    1:00.60        
                  29.03     1:00.60 (31.57)                                        
 12 Tchobanov, Niki I         17 Un-Marlins-MR        1:02.00    1:00.72        
                  28.67     1:00.72 (32.05)                                        
 13 Diamond, Zachary          15 WAC-MR                 58.74    1:00.93        
                  29.18     1:00.93 (31.75)                                        
 14 Piliero, Marc P           15 PATS-MR              1:01.74    1:01.29        
                  29.62     1:01.29 (31.67)                                        
 15 Alonso, Carlos            15 APEX-MR              1:01.74    1:01.38        
                  29.71     1:01.38 (31.67)                                        
 16 Smith, Alex A             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.87    1:01.45        
                  30.08     1:01.45 (31.37)                                        
 17 McLoughlin, Donnie J      18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.00    1:01.65        
                  29.61     1:01.65 (32.04)                                        
 18 Reyes, Christopher        15 FLY-MR               1:00.86    1:01.81        
                  29.53     1:01.81 (32.28)                                        
 18 Chu, Allen                19 FLY-MR                 59.94    1:01.81        
                  29.35     1:01.81 (32.46)                                        
 20 Kunze, Colin J            16 NYCC-MR              1:02.49    1:02.15        
                  29.77     1:02.15 (32.38)                                        
 21 Hamzic, Omar              15 RIST-MR              1:04.50    1:02.38        
                  30.61     1:02.38 (31.77)                                        
 22 Dimarzo, Phillip N        17 NYCC-MR              1:02.28    1:02.58        
                  30.37     1:02.58 (32.21)                                        
 23 SU, Kyle M                15 Bcny-MR              1:00.52    1:02.71        
                  29.36     1:02.71 (33.35)                                        
 24 Chow, Kevin               16 Bcny-MR              1:01.00    1:02.81        
                  30.28     1:02.81 (32.53)                                        
 25 Fischer, Chris J          15 APEX-MR              1:04.17    1:03.30        
                  30.28     1:03.30 (33.02)                                        
 26 Dougherty, Thomas J       17 FLY-MR               1:04.30    1:03.42        
                  30.29     1:03.42 (33.13)                                        
 27 Kipnes, Alec S            15 TVSC-MR              1:02.06    1:03.94        
                  30.35     1:03.94 (33.59)                                        
 28 Gao, Ryan X               15 TVSC-MR                59.35    1:04.00        
                  30.16     1:04.00 (33.84)                                        
 29 Clark, Alfred B           16 NFS-MR               1:02.86    1:04.33        
                  30.03     1:04.33 (34.30)                                        
 30 Kalinousky, Adam J        15 TVSC-MR              1:05.52    1:05.08        
                  31.72     1:05.08 (33.36)                                        
 31 Cocuy, Bryan              15 Bcny-MR              1:02.50    1:05.15        
                  30.66     1:05.15 (34.49)                                        
 32 Martinovic, Filip         15 FLY-MR               1:05.36    1:05.43        
                  31.51     1:05.43 (33.92)                                        
 33 Pozmanter, Matthew S      15 TVSC-MR              1:06.62    1:05.48        
                  31.42     1:05.48 (34.06)                                        
 34 Thapa, Rikesh             17 NYCC-MR              1:04.45    1:05.55        
                  29.98     1:05.55 (35.57)                                        
 35 Chu, Francis              15 Bcny-MR              1:06.00    1:06.43        
                  30.88     1:06.43 (35.55)                                        
 36 Wilson, Kasozi            20 NR-MR                1:04.00    1:06.60        
                  31.93     1:06.60 (34.67)                                        
 37 Quito, Brandon E          15 APEX-MR              1:06.01    1:06.76        
                  31.73     1:06.76 (35.03)                                        
 38 Pendleton, Evan J         18 PATS-MR              1:02.45    1:07.13        
                  31.74     1:07.13 (35.39)                                        
 39 Mazzarano, James          20 PATS-MR              1:05.91    1:07.69        
                  32.49     1:07.69 (35.20)                                        
 40 Sweeney, Tim              15 WAC-MR                 59.75    1:08.56        
                  33.67     1:08.56 (34.89)                                        
 41 Horsford, Brandon J       17 PATS-MR              1:08.15    1:09.12        
                  33.30     1:09.12 (35.82)                                        
 42 Escareno, BJ M            17 APEX-MR              1:09.02    1:10.63        
                  33.58     1:10.63 (37.05)                                        
 43 Gonzalez, Wilson G        15 FLY-MR               1:12.54    1:13.70        
                  33.25     1:13.70 (40.45)                                        
 44 Morgan, Samuel M          15 PATS-MR              1:12.82    1:14.65        
                  35.15     1:14.65 (39.50)                                        
 45 Bodden, Joseph A          24 BAD-MR               1:18.00    1:20.36        
                  27.06     1:20.36 (53.30)                                        
 46 Torres, Manny L           17 APEX-MR              1:17.08    1:22.55        
                  38.72     1:22.55 (43.83)                                        
 -- Wheeler, Justin           16 NFS-MR               1:11.37         DQ        
      False start
                  32.23          DQ (37.39)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                59.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 SU, Kyle M                15 Bcny-MR                   NT    1:01.33        
                  29.02     1:01.33 (32.31)                                        
  2 Chow, Kevin               16 Bcny-MR                   NT    1:02.30        
                  29.38     1:02.30 (32.92)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:09.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Matthew J        18 FLY-MR               2:01.11    2:07.67 METS   
                  29.22     1:02.81 (33.59)     1:36.18 (33.37)     2:07.67 (31.49)
  2 Sperandio, Alec           15 WAC-MR               2:06.25    2:08.13 METS   
                  29.65     1:02.21 (32.56)     1:35.39 (33.18)     2:08.13 (32.74)
  3 Vallar, Jack J            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.20    2:08.18 METS   
                  29.60     1:01.88 (32.28)     1:35.56 (33.68)     2:08.18 (32.62)
  4 Mullen, Michael A         18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:05.98    2:11.52        
                  29.88     1:02.93 (33.05)     1:37.77 (34.84)     2:11.52 (33.75)
  5 Diamond, Zachary          15 WAC-MR               2:08.09    2:12.05        
                  31.29     1:05.29 (34.00)     1:38.84 (33.55)     2:12.05 (33.21)
  6 Wright, Richard M         16 PATS-MR              2:04.27    2:12.40        
                  30.99     1:04.70 (33.71)     1:39.24 (34.54)     2:12.40 (33.16)
  7 Mechanic, Dylan H         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.00    2:12.91        
                  31.38     1:05.75 (34.37)     1:40.37 (34.62)     2:12.91 (32.54)
  8 Sweeney, Tim              15 WAC-MR               2:14.61    2:13.28        
                  30.89     1:05.48 (34.59)     1:40.89 (35.41)     2:13.28 (32.39)
  9 Smith, Alex A             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.11    2:13.32        
                  31.63     1:05.41 (33.78)     1:40.80 (35.39)     2:13.32 (32.52)
 10 Tchobanov, Niki I         17 Un-Marlins-MR        2:07.56    2:14.28        
                  30.71     1:04.66 (33.95)     1:39.60 (34.94)     2:14.28 (34.68)
 11 Kunze, Colin J            16 NYCC-MR              2:13.84    2:14.70        
                  30.27     1:04.09 (33.82)     1:39.19 (35.10)     2:14.70 (35.51)
 12 Dimarzo, Phillip N        17 NYCC-MR              2:16.38    2:14.86        
                  30.81     1:05.66 (34.85)     1:40.82 (35.16)     2:14.86 (34.04)
 13 Reyes, Christopher        15 FLY-MR               2:13.59    2:15.24        
                  30.31     1:04.36 (34.05)     1:40.13 (35.77)     2:15.24 (35.11)
 14 Kunze, Ian M              18 NYCC-MR              2:08.71    2:16.43        
                  30.60     1:05.17 (34.57)     1:41.26 (36.09)     2:16.43 (35.17)
 15 Li, Kytoh                 16 Bcny-MR              2:12.00    2:17.93        
                  32.28     1:06.53 (34.25)     1:42.83 (36.30)     2:17.93 (35.10)
 16 Kipnes, Alec S            15 TVSC-MR              2:21.48    2:19.05        
                  31.42     1:06.20 (34.78)     1:42.68 (36.48)     2:19.05 (36.37)
 17 Zhu, Joseph X             19 TVSC-MR              2:09.50    2:20.08        
                  32.24     1:07.45 (35.21)     1:44.16 (36.71)     2:20.08 (35.92)
 18 Bleier, Jackson A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.51    2:20.24        
                  31.76     1:06.98 (35.22)     1:44.40 (37.42)     2:20.24 (35.84)
 19 Fischer, Chris J          15 APEX-MR              2:25.68    2:20.49        
                  30.95     1:07.89 (36.94)     1:44.07 (36.18)     2:20.49 (36.42)
 20 Chow, Kevin               16 Bcny-MR              2:15.00    2:20.51        
                  32.91     1:08.01 (35.10)     1:45.01 (37.00)     2:20.51 (35.50)
 21 Pozmanter, Matthew S      15 TVSC-MR              2:23.77    2:21.34        
                  32.81     1:08.78 (35.97)     1:45.10 (36.32)     2:21.34 (36.24)
 22 Lee, Brian S              16 PATS-MR              2:14.00    2:22.81        
                  31.84     1:07.86 (36.02)     1:46.08 (38.22)     2:22.81 (36.73)
 23 Kalinousky, Adam J        15 TVSC-MR              2:21.58    2:24.16        
                  33.64     1:09.73 (36.09)     1:47.11 (37.38)     2:24.16 (37.05)
 24 Giordano, Michael         15 TVSC-MR              2:23.30    2:24.49        
                  34.05     1:09.49 (35.44)     1:46.83 (37.34)     2:24.49 (37.66)
 25 Cocuy, Bryan              15 Bcny-MR              2:19.00    2:25.00        
                  31.91     1:07.49 (35.58)     1:46.35 (38.86)     2:25.00 (38.65)
 26 Gao, Ryan X               15 TVSC-MR              2:13.69    2:25.74        
                  32.96     1:09.30 (36.34)     1:46.68 (37.38)     2:25.74 (39.06)
 27 Zhan, Edmund              15 FLY-MR               2:09.23    2:27.86        
                  32.39     1:08.44 (36.05)     1:47.13 (38.69)     2:27.86 (40.73)
 28 Mazzarano, James          20 PATS-MR              2:22.44    2:28.10        
                  33.63     1:10.69 (37.06)     1:49.41 (38.72)     2:28.10 (38.69)
 29 Martinovic, Filip         15 FLY-MR               2:30.65    2:28.36        
                  33.81     1:10.89 (37.08)     1:50.64 (39.75)     2:28.36 (37.72)
 30 Morgan, Samuel M          15 PATS-MR              2:38.88    2:38.27        
                  34.65     1:15.05 (40.40)     1:58.05 (43.00)     2:38.27 (40.22)
 -- Gonzalez, Wilson G        15 FLY-MR               2:50.00         DQ        
      False start
                  34.96     1:15.75 (40.79)     2:00.92 (45.17)          DQ (45.14)
 -- McDonnell, Richard F      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:07.93        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fierro Joyce, Billy       16 Wolverines-MR        1:04.43    1:06.66 METS   
                  32.72     1:06.66 (33.94)                                        
  2 McDonnell, Richard F      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.05    1:06.70 METS   
                  33.22     1:06.70 (33.48)                                        
  3 Miou, Eric                15 Bcny-MR              1:03.00    1:06.87 METS   
                  32.60     1:06.87 (34.27)                                        
  4 Kunze, Ian M              18 NYCC-MR              1:08.83    1:07.54 METS   
                  33.38     1:07.54 (34.16)                                        
  5 Sperandio, Alec           15 WAC-MR               1:03.42    1:07.65 METS   
                  33.73     1:07.65 (33.92)                                        
  6 Kunze, Colin J            16 NYCC-MR              1:08.84    1:08.47        
                  33.32     1:08.47 (35.15)                                        
  7 Collins, Matthew J        18 FLY-MR               1:03.78    1:09.49        
                  34.30     1:09.49 (35.19)                                        
  8 Bleier, Jackson A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.62    1:10.14        
                  35.29     1:10.14 (34.85)                                        
  9 Sweeney, Tim              15 WAC-MR               1:06.30    1:10.53        
                  34.24     1:10.53 (36.29)                                        
 10 Bucero, Nikolas J         15 Bcny-MR              1:07.00    1:10.74        
                  36.39     1:10.74 (34.35)                                        
 11 Zhu, Joseph X             19 TVSC-MR              1:08.06    1:11.18        
                  34.68     1:11.18 (36.50)                                        
 12 Thapa, Rikesh             17 NYCC-MR              1:10.90    1:11.76        
                  34.30     1:11.76 (37.46)                                        
 13 Dimarzo, Phillip N        17 NYCC-MR              1:13.56    1:11.94        
                  35.06     1:11.94 (36.88)                                        
 14 Quito, Brandon E          15 APEX-MR              1:17.69    1:17.16        
                  38.20     1:17.16 (38.96)                                        
 15 Alonso, Carlos            15 APEX-MR              1:15.65    1:17.49        
                  37.67     1:17.49 (39.82)                                        
 16 Mechanic, Dylan H         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.00    1:17.65        
                  38.90     1:17.65 (38.75)                                        
 17 Kalinousky, Adam J        15 TVSC-MR              1:18.09    1:23.09        
                  40.93     1:23.09 (42.16)                                        
 18 Gao, Ryan X               15 TVSC-MR              1:10.75    1:23.52        
                  40.43     1:23.52 (43.09)                                        
 19 Morgan, Samuel M          15 PATS-MR              1:23.96    1:25.26        
                  42.00     1:25.26 (43.26)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sperandio, Alec           15 WAC-MR               2:16.59    2:22.78 METS   
                  34.38     1:10.04 (35.66)     1:46.70 (36.66)     2:22.78 (36.08)
  2 McDonnell, Richard F      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:22.20    2:25.85 METS   
                  35.01     1:12.39 (37.38)   2:25.85 (1:13.46)                    
  3 Kunze, Ian M              18 NYCC-MR              2:22.37    2:26.63 METS   
                  33.88     1:10.10 (36.22)     1:49.13 (39.03)     2:26.63 (37.50)
  4 Collins, Matthew J        18 FLY-MR               2:16.87    2:26.80 METS   
                  34.69     1:11.54 (36.85)     1:50.23 (38.69)     2:26.80 (36.57)
  5 Kunze, Colin J            16 NYCC-MR              2:26.56    2:26.85 METS   
                  34.91     1:11.90 (36.99)     1:49.94 (38.04)     2:26.85 (36.91)
  6 Vallar, Jack J            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.84    2:31.44        
                  36.54     1:14.89 (38.35)     1:53.21 (38.32)     2:31.44 (38.23)
  7 Miou, Eric                15 Bcny-MR              2:18.00    2:31.52        
                  34.53     1:12.93 (38.40)     1:53.37 (40.44)     2:31.52 (38.15)
  8 Sweeney, Tim              15 WAC-MR               2:25.91    2:31.70        
                  34.97     1:13.29 (38.32)     1:52.59 (39.30)     2:31.70 (39.11)
  9 Smith, Alex A             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.17    2:32.72        
                  36.53     1:15.21 (38.68)     1:54.42 (39.21)     2:32.72 (38.30)
 10 Dimarzo, Phillip N        17 NYCC-MR              2:32.15    2:34.78        
                  37.35     1:16.82 (39.47)     1:57.38 (40.56)     2:34.78 (37.40)
 11 Reyes, Christopher        15 FLY-MR               2:32.37    2:37.51        
                  36.02     1:15.10 (39.08)     1:56.14 (41.04)     2:37.51 (41.37)
 12 McLoughlin, Donnie J      18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.00    2:38.62        
                  37.53     1:16.45 (38.92)     1:58.26 (41.81)     2:38.62 (40.36)
 13 Piliero, Marc P           15 PATS-MR              2:30.60    2:39.02        
                  37.50     1:17.24 (39.74)     1:59.41 (42.17)     2:39.02 (39.61)
 14 Gak, Milos M              17 RIST-MR              2:34.50    2:41.02        
                  37.73     1:19.54 (41.81)     2:00.36 (40.82)     2:41.02 (40.66)
 15 Hamzic, Omar              15 RIST-MR              2:34.50    2:44.78        
                  39.05     1:21.73 (42.68)     2:06.71 (44.98)     2:44.78 (38.07)
 16 Quito, Brandon E          15 APEX-MR              2:43.92    2:48.86        
                  39.02     1:20.97 (41.95)     2:04.82 (43.85)     2:48.86 (44.04)
 17 Horsford, Brandon J       17 PATS-MR              2:47.17    2:55.20        
                                1:24.33 ( )     2:10.61 (46.28)     2:55.20 (44.59)
 18 Kalinousky, Adam J        15 TVSC-MR              2:48.91    2:55.82        
                  42.04     1:26.24 (44.20)     2:11.94 (45.70)     2:55.82 (43.88)
 19 Gao, Ryan X               15 TVSC-MR              2:30.70    2:56.12        
                  40.69     1:23.70 (43.01)     2:09.46 (45.76)     2:56.12 (46.66)
 20 Martinovic, Filip         15 FLY-MR               2:56.59    2:56.27        
                  42.19     1:26.74 (44.55)     2:12.30 (45.56)     2:56.27 (43.97)
 21 Morgan, Samuel M          15 PATS-MR              2:57.62    2:58.94        
                  42.49     1:28.31 (45.82)     2:13.99 (45.68)     2:58.94 (44.95)
 22 Dougherty, Thomas J       17 FLY-MR               2:54.88    3:00.35        
                  42.13     1:27.33 (45.20)     2:14.75 (47.42)     3:00.35 (45.60)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Jiang, David              15 Bcny-MR                   NT    1:14.99 METS   
                  34.43     1:14.99 (40.56)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, David              15 Bcny-MR              1:12.00    1:14.84 METS   
                  35.07     1:14.84 (39.77)                                        
  2 Li, Kytoh                 16 Bcny-MR              1:13.00    1:15.12 METS   
                  35.87     1:15.12 (39.25)                                        
  3 Chu, Allen                19 FLY-MR               1:11.52    1:16.94 METS   
                  35.52     1:16.94 (41.42)                                        
  4 Wright, Richard M         16 PATS-MR              1:18.12    1:19.46        
                  37.45     1:19.46 (42.01)                                        
  5 Wilson, Kasozi            20 NR-MR                1:16.00    1:20.16        
                  36.11     1:20.16 (44.05)                                        
  6 Tchobanov, Niki I         17 Un-Marlins-MR        1:15.92    1:20.80        
                  37.60     1:20.80 (43.20)                                        
  7 Thapa, Rikesh             17 NYCC-MR              1:19.71    1:21.02        
                  37.26     1:21.02 (43.76)                                        
  8 SU, Kyle M                15 Bcny-MR              1:19.24    1:22.10        
                  37.85     1:22.10 (44.25)                                        
  9 Zhu, Joseph X             19 TVSC-MR              1:13.76    1:23.01        
                  39.31     1:23.01 (43.70)                                        
 10 Giordano, Michael         15 TVSC-MR              1:18.00    1:23.81        
                  39.24     1:23.81 (44.57)                                        
 11 Pozmanter, Matthew S      15 TVSC-MR              1:22.22    1:24.63        
                  39.54     1:24.63 (45.09)                                        
 12 Casino, Matthew J         16 Wolverines-MR        1:24.54    1:24.70        
                  38.90     1:24.70 (45.80)                                        
 13 Kipnes, Alec S            15 TVSC-MR              1:19.39    1:25.18        
                  40.11     1:25.18 (45.07)                                        
 14 Gak, Milos M              17 RIST-MR              1:25.30    1:25.82        
                  40.67     1:25.82 (45.15)                                        
 15 Piliero, Marc P           15 PATS-MR              1:21.90    1:26.71        
                  41.61     1:26.71 (45.10)                                        
 16 Mazzarano, James          20 PATS-MR              1:24.25    1:27.85        
                  41.33     1:27.85 (46.52)                                        
 17 Dougherty, Thomas J       17 FLY-MR               1:21.82    1:28.23        
 18 Escareno, BJ M            17 APEX-MR              1:28.35    1:30.14        
 19 Pendleton, Evan J         18 PATS-MR              1:25.98    1:30.89        
                  43.51     1:30.89 (47.38)                                        
 20 Gao, Ryan X               15 TVSC-MR              1:25.39    1:31.46        
                  43.91     1:31.46 (47.55)                                        
 21 Hamzic, Omar              15 RIST-MR              1:25.40    1:33.34        
                  44.10     1:33.34 (49.24)                                        
 22 Martinovic, Filip         15 FLY-MR               1:33.29    1:34.82        
                  45.55     1:34.82 (49.27)                                        
 23 Wheeler, Justin           16 NFS-MR               1:33.25    1:37.06        
                  46.25     1:37.06 (50.81)                                        
 24 Torres, Manny L           17 APEX-MR              1:32.49    1:41.35        
                  49.19     1:41.35 (52.16)                                        
 25 Morgan, Samuel M          15 PATS-MR              1:43.61    1:43.11        
                  48.73     1:43.11 (54.38)                                        
 26 Gonzalez, Wilson G        15 FLY-MR               1:32.00    1:45.35        
                  50.47     1:45.35 (54.88)                                        
 -- Quito, Brandon E          15 APEX-MR              1:32.31         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  43.19          DQ (47.23)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:52.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, David              15 Bcny-MR              2:44.00    2:50.27 METS   
                  38.92     1:22.30 (43.38)     2:07.52 (45.22)     2:50.27 (42.75)
  2 Li, Kytoh                 16 Bcny-MR              2:42.00    2:53.38        
                  40.82     1:23.07 (42.25)     2:08.95 (45.88)     2:53.38 (44.43)
  3 Tchobanov, Niki I         17 Un-Marlins-MR        2:42.11    2:55.57        
                  39.03     1:22.50 (43.47)     2:09.79 (47.29)     2:55.57 (45.78)
  4 Pozmanter, Matthew S      15 TVSC-MR              2:57.32    2:58.61        
                  41.44     1:26.29 (44.85)     2:12.87 (46.58)     2:58.61 (45.74)
  5 Chu, Allen                19 FLY-MR               2:44.76    2:59.23        
                  39.62     1:24.75 (45.13)     2:13.00 (48.25)     2:59.23 (46.23)
  6 Kipnes, Alec S            15 TVSC-MR              2:55.27    2:59.45        
                  40.80     1:27.23 (46.43)     2:14.22 (46.99)     2:59.45 (45.23)
  7 SU, Kyle M                15 Bcny-MR              2:56.47    3:01.36        
                  40.52     1:26.86 (46.34)     2:14.64 (47.78)     3:01.36 (46.72)
  8 Thapa, Rikesh             17 NYCC-MR              2:55.83    3:04.16        
                  40.39     1:26.00 (45.61)     2:14.82 (48.82)     3:04.16 (49.34)
  9 Giordano, Michael         15 TVSC-MR              2:51.90    3:04.30        
                  41.76     1:29.14 (47.38)     2:16.53 (47.39)     3:04.30 (47.77)
 10 Lee, Brian S              16 PATS-MR              3:17.37    3:10.81        
                  42.31     1:30.07 (47.76)   3:10.81 (1:40.74)                    
 11 Mazzarano, James          20 PATS-MR              2:58.43    3:11.74        
                  41.99     1:30.11 (48.12)     2:21.09 (50.98)     3:11.74 (50.65)
 12 Escareno, BJ M            17 APEX-MR              3:09.71    3:22.92        
                  43.41     1:33.53 (50.12)     2:27.67 (54.14)     3:22.92 (55.25)
 13 Torres, Manny L           17 APEX-MR              3:33.95    3:33.68        
                  45.72     1:37.97 (52.25)     2:35.81 (57.84)     3:33.68 (57.87)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Reyes, Christopher        15 FLY-MR                    NT    1:05.45        
                  29.73     1:05.45 (35.72)                                        
  2 Pozmanter, Matthew S      15 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:11.74        
                  33.52     1:11.74 (38.22)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fierro Joyce, Billy       16 Wolverines-MR        1:01.86    1:02.84 METS   
                  29.33     1:02.84 (33.51)                                        
  2 Vallar, Jack J            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.35    1:03.54 METS   
                  30.35     1:03.54 (33.19)                                        
  3 Reyes, Christopher        15 FLY-MR               1:04.36    1:04.47 METS   
                  29.75     1:04.47 (34.72)                                        
  4 Miou, Eric                15 Bcny-MR              1:02.00    1:05.39        
                  30.80     1:05.39 (34.59)                                        
  5 Diamond, Zachary          15 WAC-MR               1:02.18    1:05.49        
                  30.64     1:05.49 (34.85)                                        
  6 Smith, Alex A             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.61    1:06.95        
                  31.88     1:06.95 (35.07)                                        
  7 Kipnes, Alec S            15 TVSC-MR              1:05.09    1:07.45        
                  31.04     1:07.45 (36.41)                                        
  8 Giordano, Michael         15 TVSC-MR              1:04.60    1:07.47        
                  31.66     1:07.47 (35.81)                                        
  8 Alonso, Carlos            15 APEX-MR              1:09.31    1:07.47        
                  31.61     1:07.47 (35.86)                                        
 10 McDonnell, Richard F      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.92    1:07.55        
                  31.76     1:07.55 (35.79)                                        
 11 Mechanic, Dylan H         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.00    1:08.10        
                  32.40     1:08.10 (35.70)                                        
 12 Tchobanov, Niki I         17 Un-Marlins-MR        1:04.84    1:08.14        
                  31.14     1:08.14 (37.00)                                        
 13 Collins, Matthew J        18 FLY-MR               1:06.24    1:08.88        
                  31.90     1:08.88 (36.98)                                        
 14 Sweeney, Tim              15 WAC-MR               1:08.20    1:08.90        
                  32.38     1:08.90 (36.52)                                        
 15 Kunze, Colin J            16 NYCC-MR              1:11.68    1:10.78        
                  33.42     1:10.78 (37.36)                                        
 16 Wright, Richard M         16 PATS-MR              1:09.97    1:11.49        
                  33.93     1:11.49 (37.56)                                        
 17 Pozmanter, Matthew S      15 TVSC-MR              1:11.82    1:11.68        
                  34.45     1:11.68 (37.23)                                        
 18 Zhan, Edmund              15 FLY-MR               1:06.44    1:11.81        
                  32.36     1:11.81 (39.45)                                        
 19 Gao, Ryan X               15 TVSC-MR              1:05.36    1:12.14        
                  34.10     1:12.14 (38.04)                                        
 20 Mullen, Michael A         18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.39    1:13.32        
                  33.63     1:13.32 (39.69)                                        
 21 Fischer, Chris J          15 APEX-MR              1:11.94    1:13.55        
                  33.35     1:13.55 (40.20)                                        
 22 Gonzalez, Wilson G        15 FLY-MR               1:19.48    1:19.69        
                  36.66     1:19.69 (43.03)                                        
 23 Martinovic, Filip         15 FLY-MR               1:19.42    1:21.49        
                  37.82     1:21.49 (43.67)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vallar, Jack J            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.46    2:22.26 METS   
                  31.83     1:07.27 (35.44)     1:44.71 (37.44)     2:22.26 (37.55)
  2 Kunze, Ian M              18 NYCC-MR              2:24.25    2:30.34        
                  33.56     1:11.66 (38.10)     1:50.76 (39.10)     2:30.34 (39.58)
  3 Giordano, Michael         15 TVSC-MR              2:22.27    2:30.57        
                  34.13     1:11.16 (37.03)     1:51.97 (40.81)     2:30.57 (38.60)
  4 Kipnes, Alec S            15 TVSC-MR              2:30.23    2:38.71        
                  33.03     1:12.07 (39.04)     1:55.95 (43.88)     2:38.71 (42.76)
  5 Kunze, Colin J            16 NYCC-MR              2:37.30    2:39.74        
                  34.25     1:13.48 (39.23)     1:56.62 (43.14)     2:39.74 (43.12)
  6 Sweeney, Tim              15 WAC-MR               2:32.47    2:40.01        
                  34.20     1:14.49 (40.29)     1:57.54 (43.05)     2:40.01 (42.47)
  7 Pozmanter, Matthew S      15 TVSC-MR              2:40.42    2:41.17        
                  35.19     1:15.32 (40.13)     1:58.49 (43.17)     2:41.17 (42.68)
  8 Reyes, Christopher        15 FLY-MR               2:27.87    2:44.58        
                  32.07     1:10.03 (37.96)     1:55.82 (45.79)     2:44.58 (48.76)
  9 Clark, Alfred B           16 NFS-MR               2:59.41    3:14.57        
                  33.15     1:12.78 (39.63)     2:11.84 (59.06)   3:14.57 (1:02.73)
 10 Morgan, Samuel M          15 PATS-MR                   NT    3:46.96        
                  45.43     1:43.65 (58.22)   2:46.57 (1:02.92)   3:46.96 (1:00.39)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:25.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sperandio, Alec           15 WAC-MR               2:25.96    2:26.43        
                  32.33     1:10.27 (37.94)     1:54.84 (44.57)     2:26.43 (31.59)
  2 Diamond, Zachary          15 WAC-MR               2:23.36    2:27.52        
                  31.25     1:08.87 (37.62)     1:55.27 (46.40)     2:27.52 (32.25)
  3 McDonnell, Richard F      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:29.04    2:29.65        
                  31.49     1:10.91 (39.42)     1:56.84 (45.93)     2:29.65 (32.81)
  4 Miou, Eric                15 Bcny-MR              2:24.00    2:31.29        
                  30.15     1:09.27 (39.12)     1:58.06 (48.79)     2:31.29 (33.23)
  5 Tchobanov, Niki I         17 Un-Marlins-MR        2:24.37    2:31.39        
                  30.89     1:11.61 (40.72)     1:57.54 (45.93)     2:31.39 (33.85)
  6 Kunze, Ian M              18 NYCC-MR              2:24.05    2:31.75        
                  32.29     1:10.23 (37.94)     1:58.16 (47.93)     2:31.75 (33.59)
  7 Wright, Richard M         16 PATS-MR              2:24.87    2:33.02        
                  33.22     1:15.16 (41.94)     1:58.35 (43.19)     2:33.02 (34.67)
  8 Dimarzo, Phillip N        17 NYCC-MR              2:34.87    2:33.96        
                  34.97     1:14.51 (39.54)     2:01.20 (46.69)     2:33.96 (32.76)
  9 Alonso, Carlos            15 APEX-MR              2:35.79    2:34.30        
                  31.48     1:14.04 (42.56)     2:01.15 (47.11)     2:34.30 (33.15)
 10 Giordano, Michael         15 TVSC-MR              2:31.60    2:39.39        
                  34.21     1:15.72 (41.51)     2:03.95 (48.23)     2:39.39 (35.44)
 11 Chu, Francis              15 Bcny-MR              2:48.00    2:40.40        
                  34.62     1:15.45 (40.83)     2:04.33 (48.88)     2:40.40 (36.07)
 12 McLoughlin, Donnie J      18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:42.16        
                  33.22     1:14.51 (41.29)     2:03.37 (48.86)     2:42.16 (38.79)
 13 Kalinousky, Adam J        15 TVSC-MR              2:40.89    2:46.51        
                  36.21     1:21.13 (44.92)     2:04.56 (43.43)     2:46.51 (41.95)
 14 Mazzarano, James          20 PATS-MR              2:40.92    2:52.54        
                  39.34     1:25.69 (46.35)     2:14.81 (49.12)     2:52.54 (37.73)
 15 Clark, Alfred B           16 NFS-MR               2:44.35    2:53.15        
                  32.85     1:19.53 (46.68)     2:13.28 (53.75)     2:53.15 (39.87)
 16 Pendleton, Evan J         18 PATS-MR              3:01.54    2:53.17        
                  38.31     1:20.72 (42.41)     2:13.46 (52.74)     2:53.17 (39.71)
 17 Horsford, Brandon J       17 PATS-MR              2:47.78    2:56.95        
                  38.21     1:22.91 (44.70)     2:18.39 (55.48)     2:56.95 (38.56)
 18 Wheeler, Justin           16 NFS-MR               3:12.65    3:15.55        
                  38.27     1:29.62 (51.35)     2:29.19 (59.57)     3:15.55 (46.36)