Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
           2011 MR PATS Winter Frost  Meet - 1/15/2011 to 1/16/2011            
                              Sanction #: 110106                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gougelmann, Jennif   8 PATS-MR                37.18      35.36         20  
  2 Langaman, Jolina M   8 HS-MR                  43.17      38.60         17  
  3 Adams, Grace C       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.14      38.88         16  
  4 Davis, Maggie A      8 SSL-MR                 40.23      40.64         15  
  5 Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR                43.00      40.87         14  
  6 Zarmakoupis, Athen   7 Bcny-MR                50.00      40.91         13  
  7 Tsai, Sarah Y        6 Bcny-MR                52.00      43.00         12  
  8 Gavigan, Riley N     8 TVSC-MR                42.33      45.17         11  
  9 Novello, Morgan J    8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.11      46.55          9  
 10 Ralls, Sydney B      8 PATS-MR                52.21      46.70          7  
 11 Gunasekera, Sarah    8 TVSC-MR                55.32      46.77          6  
 12 Lopez, Isabella S    7 PATS-MR                57.60      48.99          4.5
 12 Winston, Eva C       8 GAEL-MR                43.14      48.99          4.5
 14 Muchnick, Emma A     6 SSL-MR                 47.81      50.24          3  
 15 Potapova, Liza A     8 PATS-MR                52.06      50.34          2  
 16 Knapp, Morgan A      8 TVSC-MR                55.65      51.68          1  
 17 Lazo-Murphy, Marle   7 PATS-MR              1:01.67      52.80        
 18 Milillo, Angelina    8 SSL-MR                 48.92      54.92        
 19 Millerman, Dina R    7 PATS-MR                   NT      57.28        
 20 Huang, Allison       8 PATS-MR                   NT      59.92        
 21 Murray, Elizabeth    7 GAEL-MR              1:12.68    1:00.31        
 22 Ng, Amanda           7 SSL-MR               1:01.77    1:01.18        
 23 Lukavsky, Sophia E   8 SSL-MR               1:03.23    1:01.41        
 24 Norris, Katherine    5 GAEL-MR              1:15.88    1:04.02        
 25 Rayavaram, Tammany   8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:09.48        
 26 Oblaney, Olivia      7 PATS-MR                   NT    1:18.21        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gougelmann, Jennif   8 PATS-MR              1:30.32    1:20.28         20  
                  37.10     1:20.28 (43.18)                                        
  2 Langaman, Jolina M   8 HS-MR                1:27.34    1:23.16         17  
                  39.81     1:23.16 (43.35)                                        
  3 Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR              1:30.00    1:24.21         16  
                  38.76     1:24.21 (45.45)                                        
  4 Ashton, Sydney A     8 Yellowfin-MR         2:15.49    1:29.99         15  
                  41.50     1:29.99 (48.49)                                        
  5 Adams, Grace C       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.56    1:32.05         14  
                  44.55     1:32.05 (47.50)                                        
  6 Davis, Maggie A      8 SSL-MR               1:32.68    1:34.87         13  
                  44.22     1:34.87 (50.65)                                        
  7 Tsai, Sarah Y        6 Bcny-MR              2:10.00    1:38.60         12  
                  45.15     1:38.60 (53.45)                                        
  8 Matteucci, Giulia    8 HS-MR                1:37.88    1:39.11         11  
                  46.04     1:39.11 (53.07)                                        
  9 Lazo-Murphy, Marle   7 PATS-MR              2:08.71    1:50.41          9  
                  49.14   1:50.41 (1:01.27)                                        
 10 Lopez, Isabella S    7 PATS-MR              2:02.76    1:53.94          7  
                  51.67   1:53.94 (1:02.27)                                        
 11 Muchnick, Emma A     6 SSL-MR               1:58.61    1:54.75          6  
                  52.53   1:54.75 (1:02.22)                                        
 12 Millerman, Dina R    7 PATS-MR                   NT    1:56.32          5  
                  53.38   1:56.32 (1:02.94)                                        
 13 Amalvert, Evelyn     7 Yellowfin-MR         1:58.25    1:58.45          4  
                  59.11     1:58.45 (59.34)                                        
 14 Sheehan, Aine M      8 APEX-MR                   NT    2:00.41          3  
                  58.05   2:00.41 (1:02.36)                                        
 15 Amalvert, Emely      8 Yellowfin-MR         2:00.63    2:01.37          2  
                  55.87   2:01.37 (1:05.50)                                        
 16 Milillo, Angelina    8 SSL-MR               1:51.93    2:05.07          1  
                  56.00   2:05.07 (1:09.07)                                        
 17 Lukavsky, Sophia E   8 SSL-MR               2:25.51    2:23.97        
                1:07.76   2:23.97 (1:16.21)                                        
 18 Murray, Elizabeth    7 GAEL-MR              2:12.55    2:30.56        
                1:07.95   2:30.56 (1:22.61)                                        
 19 Ng, Amanda           7 SSL-MR               2:17.30    2:30.69        
                1:06.94   2:30.69 (1:23.75)                                        
 -- Wertlieb, Kaitlyn    8 GAEL-MR              1:55.88    1:48.23        
      62 Did not finish
                1:03.67     1:48.23 (44.56)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gougelmann, Jennif   8 PATS-MR                46.45      42.75         20  
  2 Langaman, Jolina M   8 HS-MR                  43.32      43.46         17  
  3 Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR                44.00      43.52         16  
  4 Zarmakoupis, Athen   7 Bcny-MR                50.00      44.61         15  
  5 Adams, Grace C       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.07      45.73         14  
  6 Tsai, Sarah Y        6 Bcny-MR                58.00      47.94         13  
  7 Matteucci, Giulia    8 HS-MR                  45.50      47.98         12  
  8 Ashton, Sydney A     8 Yellowfin-MR           49.52      49.13         11  
  9 Davis, Maggie A      8 SSL-MR                 47.38      50.66          9  
 10 Muchnick, Emma A     6 SSL-MR                 57.96      54.15          7  
 11 Lazo-Murphy, Marle   7 PATS-MR              1:03.71      56.21          6  
 12 Lopez, Isabella S    7 PATS-MR                57.09      57.14          5  
 13 McCaffrey, Kimberl   6 PATS-MR                   NT      58.75          4  
 14 Milillo, Angelina    8 SSL-MR                 55.95      59.13          3  
 15 Lukavsky, Sophia E   8 SSL-MR               1:06.05      59.99          2  
 16 Ng, Amanda           7 SSL-MR                 55.38    1:00.39          1  
 17 Wertlieb, Kaitlyn    8 GAEL-MR              1:00.88    1:02.35        
 18 Amalvert, Evelyn     7 Yellowfin-MR           59.20    1:04.00        
 19 Millerman, Dina R    7 PATS-MR              1:06.77    1:06.47        
 20 Amalvert, Emely      8 Yellowfin-MR         1:08.20    1:11.59        
 -- Sheehan, Aine M      8 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      32 Not on back off wall
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Langaman, Jolina M   8 HS-MR                1:44.76    1:37.81         20  
                  46.80     1:37.81 (51.01)                                        
  2 Gavigan, Riley N     8 TVSC-MR              1:54.26    1:40.28         17  
                  47.39     1:40.28 (52.89)                                        
  3 Zarmakoupis, Athen   7 Bcny-MR              1:49.00    1:40.46         16  
                  47.91     1:40.46 (52.55)                                        
  4 Gougelmann, Jennif   8 PATS-MR              1:42.06    1:41.57         15  
                  49.29     1:41.57 (52.28)                                        
  5 Adams, Grace C       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:47.42    1:44.26         14  
  6 Tsai, Sarah Y        6 Bcny-MR              2:10.00    1:46.82         13  
                  48.53     1:46.82 (58.29)                                        
  7 Davis, Maggie A      8 SSL-MR               1:49.77    1:48.48         12  
                  51.67     1:48.48 (56.81)                                        
  8 Infranco, Molly A    8 TVSC-MR              2:06.58    2:00.38         11  
                  58.05   2:00.38 (1:02.33)                                        
  9 Milillo, Angelina    8 SSL-MR               2:07.74    2:01.50          9  
                1:01.57     2:01.50 (59.93)                                        
 10 Muchnick, Emma A     6 SSL-MR               2:17.41    2:04.18          7  
                  58.94   2:04.18 (1:05.24)                                        
 11 Knapp, Morgan A      8 TVSC-MR              2:15.65    2:07.71          6  
                  59.87   2:07.71 (1:07.84)                                        
 12 Novello, Morgan J    8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.11    2:08.31          5  
                  58.89   2:08.31 (1:09.42)                                        
 13 Lazo-Murphy, Marle   7 PATS-MR                   NT    2:11.30          4  
                1:06.62   2:11.30 (1:04.68)                                        
 14 Lukavsky, Sophia E   8 SSL-MR               2:27.07    2:16.33          3  
                1:08.07   2:16.33 (1:08.26)                                        
 15 Ng, Amanda           7 SSL-MR               2:41.16    2:17.22          2  
                1:04.73   2:17.22 (1:12.49)                                        
 16 Lopez, Isabella S    7 PATS-MR                   NT    2:19.65          1  
                  57.94   2:19.65 (1:21.71)                                        
 17 Millerman, Dina R    7 PATS-MR                   NT    2:44.08        
                1:17.98   2:44.08 (1:26.10)                                        
 -- Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
                  45.85          DQ (49.12)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gougelmann, Jennif   8 PATS-MR                47.04      46.90         20  
  2 Langaman, Jolina M   8 HS-MR                  51.84      47.40         17  
  3 Gavigan, Riley N     8 TVSC-MR                56.18      49.84         16  
  4 Zarmakoupis, Athen   7 Bcny-MR                59.00      53.59         15  
  5 Muchnick, Emma A     6 SSL-MR                 58.14      54.45         14  
  6 Infranco, Molly A    8 TVSC-MR                58.89      55.95         13  
  7 Ralls, Sydney B      8 PATS-MR              1:03.98      58.74         12  
  8 Adams, Grace C       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.15      59.68         11  
  9 Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR              1:00.00    1:02.73          9  
 10 Lukavsky, Sophia E   8 SSL-MR               1:14.48    1:04.44          7  
 11 Lopez, Isabella S    7 PATS-MR              1:08.08    1:05.10          6  
 12 Novello, Morgan J    8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.11    1:06.26          5  
 13 Winston, Eva C       8 GAEL-MR              1:05.33    1:06.52          4  
 14 Knapp, Morgan A      8 TVSC-MR              1:05.87    1:09.60          3  
 15 Millerman, Dina R    7 PATS-MR                   NT    1:09.83          2  
 16 Ng, Amanda           7 SSL-MR               1:11.23    1:14.35          1  
 17 Lazo-Murphy, Marle   7 PATS-MR              1:19.91    1:18.09        
 18 Murray, Elizabeth    7 GAEL-MR              1:18.99    1:27.19        
 -- Norris, Katherine    5 GAEL-MR              1:19.88         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
 -- Milillo, Angelina    8 SSL-MR               1:14.34         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Potapova, Liza A     8 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- Gunasekera, Sarah    8 TVSC-MR             11:25.30         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Langaman, Jolina M   8 HS-MR                1:45.33    1:41.22         20  
                  48.60     1:41.22 (52.62)                                        
  2 Gougelmann, Jennif   8 PATS-MR              1:43.63    1:43.03         17  
                  49.20     1:43.03 (53.83)                                        
  3 Zarmakoupis, Athen   7 Bcny-MR              2:00.00    1:56.17         16  
                  55.36   1:56.17 (1:00.81)                                        
  4 Muchnick, Emma A     6 SSL-MR               2:24.33    2:01.17         15  
                  56.76   2:01.17 (1:04.41)                                        
  5 Lopez, Isabella S    7 PATS-MR              2:26.44    2:17.49         14  
                1:05.55   2:17.49 (1:11.94)                                        
  6 Lukavsky, Sophia E   8 SSL-MR               2:58.61    2:27.82         13  
                1:08.62   2:27.82 (1:19.20)                                        
  7 Murray, Elizabeth    7 GAEL-MR              2:12.55    2:55.99         12  
                1:20.84   2:55.99 (1:35.15)                                        
 -- Ashton, Sydney A     8 Yellowfin-MR              NT         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
                  54.57        DQ (1:04.79)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Langaman, Jolina M   8 HS-MR                  46.97      43.63         20  
  2 Davis, Maggie A      8 SSL-MR                 47.36      48.48         17  
  3 Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR                50.00      48.51         16  
  4 Adams, Grace C       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.78      49.35         15  
  5 Gougelmann, Jennif   8 PATS-MR                57.62      49.75         14  
  6 Ashton, Sydney A     8 Yellowfin-MR           45.34      53.09         13  
  7 Amalvert, Evelyn     7 Yellowfin-MR           46.72    1:14.92         12  
  8 Amalvert, Emely      8 Yellowfin-MR           38.35    1:17.63         11  
 -- Ng, Amanda           7 SSL-MR               1:21.61         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Sheehan, Aine M      8 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lazo-Murphy, Marle   7 PATS-MR              1:27.42         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- McCaffrey, Kimberl   6 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Milillo, Angelina    8 SSL-MR               1:10.59         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Matteucci, Giulia    8 HS-MR                  49.32         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Maggie A      8 SSL-MR               1:56.30    1:50.30         20  
                  48.75   1:50.30 (1:01.55)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gougelmann, Jennif   8 PATS-MR                   NT    3:27.69         20  
                  52.02     1:47.47 (55.45)     2:42.49 (55.02)     3:27.69 (45.20)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  9-10 ZQ
                32.09  9-10 JO
                36.19  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal      10 GATE-MR                30.70      31.30 JO      20  
  2 Scotti, Olivia E    10 GAEL-MR                32.68      32.71 SILV    17  
  3 Monti, Gabrielle R   9 HS-MR                  35.63      34.03 SILV    16  
  4 Mulligan, Kaitlin   10 GAEL-MR                36.52      34.44 SILV    15  
  5 Jaeger, Caroline O   9 PATS-MR                36.60      34.45 SILV    14  
  6 Fitzgibbons, Elean  10 GAEL-MR                33.72      34.49 SILV    13  
  7 Holman, Josephine    9 PATS-MR                36.13      35.08 SILV    12  
  8 Lynch, Deirdre M    10 TVSC-MR                35.75      35.09 SILV    11  
  9 Welcome, Shannon     9 GATE-MR                   NT      35.43 SILV     9  
 10 Pantaleone, Lauren  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.11      35.51 SILV     7  
 11 Barr, Hadley E      10 GAEL-MR                36.21      35.69 SILV     6  
 12 Judson, Sidney P    10 TVSC-MR                41.20      35.93 SILV     5  
 13 Veru, Nina S         9 GAEL-MR                38.15      36.09 SILV     4  
 14 Chang, Grace         9 GATE-MR                36.50      36.20          3  
 15 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   9 Bcny-MR                39.00      36.50          2  
 16 Nicholson, Isabell   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.93      36.64          1  
 17 Romero, Rosalinda   10 TVSC-MR                37.39      36.79        
 18 Condron, Julia R    10 TVSC-MR                40.21      36.83        
 19 Bogdanski, Victori  10 TVSC-MR                37.16      37.31        
 20 Regan, Elizabeth     9 GAEL-MR                39.37      37.33        
 21 Ramos, Rebecca      10 SSL-MR                 36.04      37.34        
 22 Dowdle, Emily K     10 GAEL-MR                39.52      37.52        
 23 Marshall, Isabel M  10 TVSC-MR                45.21      37.72        
 24 Schnell, Ally P     10 SSL-MR                 38.27      37.78        
 25 Wang, Elizabeth T   10 TVSC-MR                38.28      37.86        
 26 Karen, Jamie S       9 SSL-MR                 38.24      38.04        
 27 Shannon, Kayla       9 GAEL-MR                39.15      38.62        
 28 Mroczek, Charista   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.24      38.86        
 29 Poggioli, Melissa    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.39      39.08        
 30 Deverna, Bridget T   9 GAEL-MR                40.19      39.14        
 31 Gougelmann, Amanda   9 PATS-MR                40.38      40.16        
 32 Sulavik, Daisy A    10 SSL-MR                 47.23      40.22        
 33 Fong, Elise C        9 HS-MR                  48.75      40.41        
 34 Galvin, Kate H       9 SSL-MR                 40.39      40.68        
 34 Lopez, Ariana M      9 PATS-MR                38.13      40.68        
 36 Chan, Rachel P       9 TVSC-MR                37.99      41.11        
 37 Skoglund, Emma G     9 SSL-MR                 43.12      41.12        
 38 Raupp, Macclya L    10 TVSC-MR                51.24      41.27        
 39 Kramer, Kylie S      9 TVSC-MR                40.98      41.89        
 40 Geer, Sophie N      10 GAEL-MR                42.47      42.60        
 41 Maewal, Esha        10 SSL-MR                 41.70      42.66        
 42 Guardino, Mya E      9 PATS-MR                41.88      42.79        
 43 Filardi, Lauren E    9 GAEL-MR                47.00      42.87        
 44 Weinger, Mikalah N  10 SSL-MR                 44.63      43.05        
 45 Willie, Madeline M   9 TVSC-MR                44.23      43.23        
 46 Provenzano, Caroli   9 GAEL-MR                43.36      43.27        
 47 Madden, Rachel E     9 SSL-MR                 44.02      43.60        
 48 Ng, Veronica        10 SSL-MR                 43.15      43.82        
 49 Fleckenstein, Alex  10 TVSC-MR                41.50      43.92        
 50 Ryan, Shannon E      9 TVSC-MR                42.10      44.06        
 51 Bonde, Isabelle E    9 GAEL-MR                43.90      44.10        
 52 Cagliostro, Charlo   9 GAEL-MR              1:00.55      44.39        
 53 Bernhardt, Sydney   10 TVSC-MR                43.85      44.92        
 54 Sullivan, Stephy G  10 SSL-MR                 42.95      45.12        
 55 Dobkin, Sarah E      9 SSL-MR                 50.11      45.31        
 56 Marchany, Lauren A   9 SSL-MR                 42.08      47.05        
 57 Ben-Adi, Robin       9 PATS-MR                   NT      48.21        
 58 Simon, Sarah Rose    9 SSL-MR                 48.34      48.84        
 59 Danzig, Paige        9 SSL-MR                 55.01      53.89        
 60 Fernandez, Carolin   9 SSL-MR                 59.95      57.40        
 61 Lukavsky, Anya N     9 SSL-MR               1:12.03    1:09.34        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  9-10 ZQ
              1:11.49  9-10 JO
              1:20.49  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal      10 GATE-MR              1:07.33    1:09.34 JO      20  
                  32.68     1:09.34 (36.66)                                        
  2 Chamberlin, Zoe T   10 APEX-MR              1:24.51    1:12.99 SILV    17  
                  35.30     1:12.99 (37.69)                                        
  3 Scotti, Olivia E    10 GAEL-MR              1:14.83    1:13.32 SILV    16  
                  34.91     1:13.32 (38.41)                                        
  4 Fitzgibbons, Elean  10 GAEL-MR              1:14.89    1:14.93 SILV    15  
                  34.19     1:14.93 (40.74)                                        
  5 Jaeger, Caroline O   9 PATS-MR              1:16.87    1:15.08 SILV    14  
                  36.24     1:15.08 (38.84)                                        
  6 Quezada, Kaitlyn V   9 PATS-MR              1:23.95    1:16.38 SILV    13  
                  35.87     1:16.38 (40.51)                                        
  7 Lynch, Deirdre M    10 TVSC-MR              1:22.49    1:17.63 SILV    12  
                  36.32     1:17.63 (41.31)                                        
  8 Pantaleone, Lauren  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.66    1:17.70 SILV    11  
                  36.13     1:17.70 (41.57)                                        
  9 Veru, Nina S         9 GAEL-MR              1:19.19    1:18.82 SILV     9  
                  36.70     1:18.82 (42.12)                                        
 10 Briordy, Casey L     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.81    1:19.06 SILV     7  
                  37.08     1:19.06 (41.98)                                        
 11 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   9 Bcny-MR              1:30.00    1:19.19 SILV     6  
                  37.30     1:19.19 (41.89)                                        
 12 Chang, Grace         9 GATE-MR              1:23.24    1:19.32 SILV     5  
                  35.69     1:19.32 (43.63)                                        
 13 Judson, Sidney P    10 TVSC-MR              1:45.26    1:19.45 SILV     4  
                  36.33     1:19.45 (43.12)                                        
 14 Nicholson, Isabell   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.85    1:19.88 SILV     3  
                  36.72     1:19.88 (43.16)                                        
 15 Mulligan, Kaitlin   10 GAEL-MR              1:25.83    1:20.16 SILV     2  
                  37.60     1:20.16 (42.56)                                        
 16 Welcome, Shannon     9 GATE-MR              1:18.00    1:20.66          1  
                  37.72     1:20.66 (42.94)                                        
 17 Holman, Josephine    9 PATS-MR              1:25.43    1:21.69        
                  37.75     1:21.69 (43.94)                                        
 18 Schnell, Ally P     10 SSL-MR               1:28.34    1:23.37        
                  39.51     1:23.37 (43.86)                                        
 19 Mroczek, Charista   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.57    1:23.97        
                  39.71     1:23.97 (44.26)                                        
 20 Cespedes, Nabel     10 Yellowfin-MR         1:31.96    1:24.78        
                  37.88     1:24.78 (46.90)                                        
 21 Shannon, Kayla       9 GAEL-MR              1:24.88    1:25.65        
                  39.70     1:25.65 (45.95)                                        
 22 Marshall, Isabel M  10 TVSC-MR              1:25.72    1:27.39        
                  41.24     1:27.39 (46.15)                                        
 23 Lavery, Maeve E     10 APEX-MR              1:40.20    1:28.44        
                  41.75     1:28.44 (46.69)                                        
 24 Maewal, Esha        10 SSL-MR               1:36.63    1:31.04        
                  42.10     1:31.04 (48.94)                                        
 25 Powell, Tess        10 GAEL-MR              1:33.81    1:31.47        
 26 Deverna, Bridget T   9 GAEL-MR              1:29.18    1:31.83        
                  42.99     1:31.83 (48.84)                                        
 27 Skoglund, Emma G     9 SSL-MR               1:34.33    1:31.85        
                  43.40     1:31.85 (48.45)                                        
 28 Lopez, Ariana M      9 PATS-MR              1:25.55    1:32.77        
                  41.79     1:32.77 (50.98)                                        
 29 Gougelmann, Amanda   9 PATS-MR              1:32.11    1:33.61        
                  43.19     1:33.61 (50.42)                                        
 30 Regan, Elizabeth     9 GAEL-MR              1:45.46    1:34.66        
                  42.39     1:34.66 (52.27)                                        
 31 Filardi, Lauren E    9 GAEL-MR              1:30.58    1:36.69        
                  46.97     1:36.69 (49.72)                                        
 32 Seward, MACKENZIE   10 GAEL-MR              1:41.60    1:36.78        
                  45.36     1:36.78 (51.42)                                        
 33 Madden, Rachel E     9 SSL-MR               1:42.70    1:37.61        
                  44.73     1:37.61 (52.88)                                        
 34 Dobkin, Sarah E      9 SSL-MR               1:42.99    1:38.08        
                  47.54     1:38.08 (50.54)                                        
 35 Ng, Veronica        10 SSL-MR               1:36.65    1:38.46        
                  45.23     1:38.46 (53.23)                                        
 36 Sheehan, Majella M  10 APEX-MR              1:41.82    1:39.61        
                  45.87     1:39.61 (53.74)                                        
 37 Marchany, Lauren A   9 SSL-MR               1:44.42    1:40.65        
                  48.36     1:40.65 (52.29)                                        
 38 Wertlieb, Morgan S  10 GAEL-MR              1:45.88    1:41.02        
                  47.23     1:41.02 (53.79)                                        
 39 Guardino, Mya E      9 PATS-MR              1:54.91    1:41.71        
                  45.97     1:41.71 (55.74)                                        
 40 Bonde, Isabelle E    9 GAEL-MR              1:39.73    1:43.26        
                  44.66     1:43.26 (58.60)                                        
 41 Simon, Sarah Rose    9 SSL-MR               1:53.44    1:46.61        
                  49.28     1:46.61 (57.33)                                        
 42 Danzig, Paige        9 SSL-MR               2:08.69    1:59.59        
                  58.37   1:59.59 (1:01.22)                                        
 43 Lukavsky, Anya N     9 SSL-MR               2:25.01    2:43.46        
                1:18.11   2:43.46 (1:25.35)                                        
 -- Ben-Adi, Robin       9 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      50 No touch on turn
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  9-10 ZQ
              2:35.99  9-10 JO
              2:53.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal      10 GATE-MR              2:32.91    2:37.50 SILV    20  
                  34.12     1:14.13 (40.01)     1:56.23 (42.10)     2:37.50 (41.27)
  2 Jaeger, Caroline O   9 PATS-MR              2:51.45    2:43.77 SILV    17  
                  37.00     1:18.51 (41.51)     2:02.13 (43.62)     2:43.77 (41.64)
  3 Scotti, Olivia E    10 GAEL-MR              2:43.76    2:45.79 SILV    16  
                  37.16     1:19.95 (42.79)     2:04.58 (44.63)     2:45.79 (41.21)
  4 Garcia, Samantha M  10 SSL-MR               2:53.51    2:45.94 SILV    15  
                  40.30     1:23.57 (43.27)     2:07.04 (43.47)     2:45.94 (38.90)
  5 Quezada, Kaitlyn V   9 PATS-MR              3:10.72    2:46.34 SILV    14  
                  36.95     1:19.59 (42.64)     2:05.30 (45.71)     2:46.34 (41.04)
  6 Chang, Grace         9 GATE-MR              2:58.76    2:50.66 SILV    13  
                  37.58     1:21.72 (44.14)     2:07.81 (46.09)     2:50.66 (42.85)
  7 Veru, Nina S         9 GAEL-MR              3:25.88    2:50.84 SILV    12  
                  37.83     1:22.48 (44.65)     2:07.76 (45.28)     2:50.84 (43.08)
  8 Holman, Josephine    9 PATS-MR              3:00.72    2:51.60 SILV    11  
                  37.19     1:22.86 (45.67)     2:09.50 (46.64)     2:51.60 (42.10)
  9 Welcome, Shannon     9 GATE-MR              2:55.00    2:54.36          9  
                  37.11     1:21.14 (44.03)     2:09.84 (48.70)     2:54.36 (44.52)
 10 Romero, Rosalinda   10 TVSC-MR              3:06.98    3:00.98          7  
                  38.66     1:24.66 (46.00)     2:13.80 (49.14)     3:00.98 (47.18)
 11 Bogdanski, Victori  10 TVSC-MR              3:15.24    3:05.11          6  
                  39.24     1:27.74 (48.50)     2:15.67 (47.93)     3:05.11 (49.44)
 12 Ramos, Rebecca      10 SSL-MR               3:11.14    3:13.55          5  
                  42.00     1:32.20 (50.20)     2:23.15 (50.95)     3:13.55 (50.40)
 13 Deverna, Bridget T   9 GAEL-MR              3:20.81    3:23.58          4  
                  42.72     1:35.29 (52.57)     2:30.47 (55.18)     3:23.58 (53.11)
 14 Gougelmann, Amanda   9 PATS-MR              3:27.52    3:26.75          3  
                  41.41     1:35.97 (54.56)     2:34.51 (58.54)     3:26.75 (52.24)
 15 Galvin, Kate H       9 SSL-MR               3:19.19    3:27.06          2  
                  43.82     1:38.32 (54.50)     2:34.61 (56.29)     3:27.06 (52.45)
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:30.49  9-10 ZQ
              6:44.99  9-10 JO
              7:09.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaeger, Caroline O   9 PATS-MR              7:58.92    7:07.03 SILV    20  
                  37.45     1:19.59 (42.14)     2:03.42 (43.83)     2:47.13 (43.71)
        3:31.45 (44.32)     4:15.56 (44.11)     5:00.05 (44.49)     5:44.05 (44.00)
        6:27.04 (42.99)     7:07.03 (39.99)                                        
  2 Holman, Josephine    9 PATS-MR                   NT    7:10.14         17  
                  37.67     1:19.98 (42.31)     2:03.24 (43.26)     2:47.23 (43.99)
        3:31.68 (44.45)     4:16.15 (44.47)     5:00.46 (44.31)     5:44.42 (43.96)
        6:27.73 (43.31)     7:10.14 (42.41)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  9-10 ZQ
                37.49  9-10 JO
                43.89  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lai, Stephanie R    10 HS-MR                  33.90      33.22 ZQ      20  
  2 Zhang, Crystal      10 GATE-MR                35.49      36.13 ZQ      17  
  3 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   9 Bcny-MR                44.00      38.81 SILV    16  
  4 Mroczek, Charista   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.67      38.89 SILV    15  
  5 Scotti, Olivia E    10 GAEL-MR                40.37      39.42 SILV    14  
  6 Barr, Hadley E      10 GAEL-MR                41.03      39.59 SILV    13  
  7 Chang, Grace         9 GATE-MR                39.73      39.82 SILV    12  
  8 Judson, Sidney P    10 TVSC-MR                49.87      40.12 SILV    11  
  9 Romero, Rosalinda   10 TVSC-MR                43.02      40.38 SILV     8  
  9 Quezada, Kaitlyn V   9 PATS-MR                   NT      40.38 SILV     8  
 11 Fitzgibbons, Elean  10 GAEL-MR                40.77      40.96 SILV     6  
 12 Lynch, Deirdre M    10 TVSC-MR                43.27      41.21 SILV     5  
 13 Briordy, Casey L     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.57      41.41 SILV     4  
 14 Pantaleone, Lauren  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.56      43.31 SILV     3  
 15 Holman, Josephine    9 PATS-MR                47.21      43.93          2  
 16 Nicholson, Isabell   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.11      44.25          1  
 17 Marshall, Isabel M  10 TVSC-MR                44.81      44.28        
 18 Guardino, Mya E      9 PATS-MR                47.21      44.36        
 19 Veru, Nina S         9 GAEL-MR                48.18      45.20        
 20 Welcome, Shannon     9 GATE-MR                38.00      45.40        
 21 Shannon, Kayla       9 GAEL-MR                45.49      45.88        
 22 Martin, Alyssa D     9 APEX-MR                49.52      45.97        
 23 Regan, Elizabeth     9 GAEL-MR                53.14      46.05        
 24 Maewal, Esha        10 SSL-MR                 47.29      46.20        
 25 Garcia, Samantha M  10 SSL-MR                 47.36      46.26        
 26 Gougelmann, Amanda   9 PATS-MR                48.85      46.44        
 27 Lavery, Maeve E     10 APEX-MR                   NT      46.52        
 28 Dobkin, Sarah E      9 SSL-MR                 46.54      46.59        
 29 Cespedes, Nabel     10 Yellowfin-MR           46.44      46.71        
 30 Lopez, Ariana M      9 PATS-MR                46.45      46.81        
 31 Bogdanski, Victori  10 TVSC-MR                47.99      46.98        
 32 Powell, Tess        10 GAEL-MR                51.31      47.39        
 33 Ramos, Rebecca      10 SSL-MR                 47.66      47.89        
 34 O'Keefe, Lauren M   10 HS-MR                  49.06      48.18        
 35 Seward, MACKENZIE   10 GAEL-MR                52.09      49.57        
 36 Madden, Rachel E     9 SSL-MR                 47.86      49.68        
 37 Sullivan, Stephy G  10 SSL-MR                 50.26      49.69        
 38 Marchany, Lauren A   9 SSL-MR                 49.76      49.81        
 39 Wertlieb, Morgan S  10 GAEL-MR              1:02.88      50.12        
 40 Filardi, Lauren E    9 GAEL-MR                48.18      50.38        
 41 Skoglund, Emma G     9 SSL-MR                 51.60      50.47        
 42 Deverna, Bridget T   9 GAEL-MR                53.38      50.76        
 43 Skorobogatova, Sas  10 APEX-MR                53.20      52.01        
 44 Sheehan, Majella M  10 APEX-MR                55.18      54.96        
 45 Simon, Sarah Rose    9 SSL-MR                 58.24      55.38        
 46 Danzig, Paige        9 SSL-MR                 53.54      56.09        
 47 Lukavsky, Anya N     9 SSL-MR               1:01.95    1:00.71        
 -- Bonde, Isabelle E    9 GAEL-MR                58.21         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
 -- Ben-Adi, Robin       9 PATS-MR              1:04.59         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:22.19  9-10 JO
              1:39.09  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lai, Stephanie R    10 HS-MR                1:15.80    1:13.87 ZQ      20  
                  35.69     1:13.87 (38.18)                                        
  2 Zhang, Crystal      10 GATE-MR              1:17.86    1:19.48 JO      17  
                  38.21     1:19.48 (41.27)                                        
  3 Chang, Grace         9 GATE-MR              1:28.89    1:24.05 SILV    16  
                  41.57     1:24.05 (42.48)                                        
  4 Scotti, Olivia E    10 GAEL-MR              1:28.16    1:25.70 SILV    15  
                  42.11     1:25.70 (43.59)                                        
  5 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   9 Bcny-MR              1:40.00    1:27.63 SILV    14  
                  42.36     1:27.63 (45.27)                                        
  6 Monti, Gabrielle R   9 HS-MR                1:34.48    1:28.50 SILV    13  
                  43.41     1:28.50 (45.09)                                        
  7 Romero, Rosalinda   10 TVSC-MR              1:34.07    1:28.70 SILV    12  
                  42.07     1:28.70 (46.63)                                        
  8 Barr, Hadley E      10 GAEL-MR              1:32.48    1:29.21 SILV    11  
                  43.06     1:29.21 (46.15)                                        
  9 Fitzgibbons, Elean  10 GAEL-MR              1:32.55    1:29.69 SILV     9  
                  43.81     1:29.69 (45.88)                                        
 10 Quezada, Kaitlyn V   9 PATS-MR              1:35.24    1:30.61 SILV     7  
                  43.14     1:30.61 (47.47)                                        
 11 Marshall, Isabel M  10 TVSC-MR              1:54.21    1:32.45 SILV     6  
                  45.57     1:32.45 (46.88)                                        
 12 Mroczek, Charista   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.65    1:33.15 SILV     5  
                  43.84     1:33.15 (49.31)                                        
 13 Schnell, Ally P     10 SSL-MR               1:33.69    1:34.11 SILV     4  
                  46.67     1:34.11 (47.44)                                        
 14 Lynch, Deirdre M    10 TVSC-MR              1:40.83    1:34.39 SILV     3  
                  47.16     1:34.39 (47.23)                                        
 15 Dowdle, Emily K     10 GAEL-MR              1:44.01    1:34.46 SILV     2  
                  47.32     1:34.46 (47.14)                                        
 16 Pantaleone, Lauren  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.11    1:35.89 SILV     1  
                  47.36     1:35.89 (48.53)                                        
 17 Holman, Josephine    9 PATS-MR              1:41.71    1:36.30 SILV   
                  47.28     1:36.30 (49.02)                                        
 18 Nicholson, Isabell   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.37    1:38.83 SILV   
 19 Garcia, Samantha M  10 SSL-MR               1:39.36    1:39.13        
 20 Fong, Elise C        9 HS-MR                1:40.00    1:39.21        
                  47.23     1:39.21 (51.98)                                        
 21 Poggioli, Melissa    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:46.86    1:39.29        
                  46.86     1:39.29 (52.43)                                        
 22 Ng, Veronica        10 SSL-MR               1:39.60    1:39.43        
                  47.31     1:39.43 (52.12)                                        
 23 Geer, Sophie N      10 GAEL-MR              1:42.65    1:39.44        
                  47.36     1:39.44 (52.08)                                        
 24 Shannon, Kayla       9 GAEL-MR              1:36.55    1:39.61        
                  48.36     1:39.61 (51.25)                                        
 25 Murphy, Marina T     9 PATS-MR              1:40.38    1:40.26        
                  49.82     1:40.26 (50.44)                                        
 26 Karen, Jamie S       9 SSL-MR               1:46.37    1:40.82        
                  49.05     1:40.82 (51.77)                                        
 27 Lopez, Ariana M      9 PATS-MR              1:33.00    1:41.03        
                  49.15     1:41.03 (51.88)                                        
 28 Ramos, Rebecca      10 SSL-MR               1:41.60    1:42.02        
                  49.90     1:42.02 (52.12)                                        
 29 Chan, Rachel P       9 TVSC-MR              1:48.88    1:42.77        
                  47.90     1:42.77 (54.87)                                        
 30 Maewal, Esha        10 SSL-MR               1:47.01    1:43.49        
                  46.77     1:43.49 (56.72)                                        
 31 Condron, Julia R    10 TVSC-MR              1:51.20    1:44.60        
                  49.62     1:44.60 (54.98)                                        
 32 Ryan, Shannon E      9 TVSC-MR              1:46.28    1:44.70        
                  50.04     1:44.70 (54.66)                                        
 33 Wang, Elizabeth T   10 TVSC-MR              1:46.97    1:44.88        
                  52.88     1:44.88 (52.00)                                        
 34 Sulavik, Daisy A    10 SSL-MR               1:50.19    1:46.56        
                  52.39     1:46.56 (54.17)                                        
 35 Sullivan, Stephy G  10 SSL-MR               1:52.68    1:46.70        
                  52.30     1:46.70 (54.40)                                        
 36 Kramer, Kylie S      9 TVSC-MR              1:45.68    1:47.63        
                  54.24     1:47.63 (53.39)                                        
 37 Filardi, Lauren E    9 GAEL-MR              1:45.88    1:47.65        
                  52.02     1:47.65 (55.63)                                        
 38 Willie, Madeline M   9 TVSC-MR              2:17.75    1:48.32        
                  53.62     1:48.32 (54.70)                                        
 39 Deverna, Bridget T   9 GAEL-MR              1:45.88    1:48.63        
                  54.90     1:48.63 (53.73)                                        
 40 Dobkin, Sarah E      9 SSL-MR               2:00.04    1:49.32        
                  53.60     1:49.32 (55.72)                                        
 41 Provenzano, Caroli   9 GAEL-MR              1:50.83    1:49.89        
                  52.37     1:49.89 (57.52)                                        
 42 Madden, Rachel E     9 SSL-MR               1:51.27    1:50.20        
                  54.09     1:50.20 (56.11)                                        
 43 Ben-Adi, Robin       9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:53.40        
                  52.11   1:53.40 (1:01.29)                                        
 44 Skoglund, Emma G     9 SSL-MR               1:55.85    1:56.25        
                  53.48   1:56.25 (1:02.77)                                        
 45 Raupp, Macclya L    10 TVSC-MR              1:59.86    1:58.38        
                  57.42   1:58.38 (1:00.96)                                        
 46 Weinger, Mikalah N  10 SSL-MR               1:56.90    2:00.10        
                  58.84   2:00.10 (1:01.26)                                        
 47 Simon, Sarah Rose    9 SSL-MR               2:04.92    2:05.47        
 48 Lukavsky, Anya N     9 SSL-MR               2:16.56    2:15.85        
                1:05.98   2:15.85 (1:09.87)                                        
 49 Fernandez, Carolin   9 SSL-MR               2:23.77    2:17.22        
                1:07.24   2:17.22 (1:09.98)                                        
 -- Judson, Sidney P    10 TVSC-MR              1:52.30         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  42.02          DQ (45.90)                                        
 -- Bernhardt, Sydney   10 TVSC-MR              1:52.42         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  55.88        DQ (1:00.60)                                        
 -- Guardino, Mya E      9 PATS-MR              1:46.32         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
                  50.24          DQ (55.09)                                        
 -- Welcome, Shannon     9 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
                  48.44          DQ (48.26)                                        
 -- Veru, Nina S         9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
                  46.47          DQ (52.38)                                        
 -- Danzig, Paige        9 SSL-MR               1:59.48         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
                1:01.97        DQ (1:02.84)                                        
 -- Marchany, Lauren A   9 SSL-MR               1:54.99         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  55.27          DQ (59.91)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  9-10 ZQ
                42.99  9-10 JO
                49.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Chloe C       10 HS-MR                  42.11      41.16 ZQ      20  
  2 Zhang, Crystal      10 GATE-MR                41.20      41.91 ZQ      17  
  3 Judson, Sidney P    10 TVSC-MR                51.24      44.21 SILV    16  
  4 Scotti, Olivia E    10 GAEL-MR                47.67      46.09 SILV    15  
  5 Nicholson, Isabell   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.86      46.15 SILV    14  
  6 Barr, Hadley E      10 GAEL-MR                47.89      46.94 SILV    13  
  7 Schnell, Ally P     10 SSL-MR                 48.21      47.20 SILV    12  
  8 Welcome, Shannon     9 GATE-MR                   NT      47.26 SILV    11  
  9 Dowdle, Emily K     10 GAEL-MR                49.20      47.31 SILV     9  
 10 Mulligan, Kaitlin   10 GAEL-MR                49.01      47.34 SILV     7  
 11 Monti, Gabrielle R   9 HS-MR                  50.44      47.36 SILV     6  
 12 Quezada, Kaitlyn V   9 PATS-MR                53.81      47.64 SILV     5  
 13 Fong, Elise C        9 HS-MR                  54.26      47.94 SILV     4  
 14 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   9 Bcny-MR                55.00      48.28 SILV     3  
 15 Garcia, Samantha M  10 SSL-MR                 49.05      48.47 SILV     2  
 16 Chang, Grace         9 GATE-MR                48.33      48.99 SILV     1  
 17 Ramos, Rebecca      10 SSL-MR                 54.51      49.10 SILV   
 18 Guardino, Mya E      9 PATS-MR                49.32      50.12        
 19 Karen, Jamie S       9 SSL-MR                 51.41      50.32        
 20 Pantaleone, Lauren  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.40      50.49        
 21 Veru, Nina S         9 GAEL-MR              1:00.27      51.91        
 22 Deverna, Bridget T   9 GAEL-MR                48.99      52.34        
 23 Holman, Josephine    9 PATS-MR                54.42      52.83        
 24 Regan, Elizabeth     9 GAEL-MR                53.83      52.97        
 25 Condron, Julia R    10 TVSC-MR              1:01.25      53.19        
 26 Maewal, Esha        10 SSL-MR                 52.16      54.11        
 27 Shannon, Kayla       9 GAEL-MR                51.91      54.27        
 28 Sullivan, Stephy G  10 SSL-MR                 57.47      54.33        
 29 Simon, Sarah Rose    9 SSL-MR               1:01.99      54.39        
 30 Weinger, Mikalah N  10 SSL-MR                 55.96      54.53        
 31 Marshall, Isabel M  10 TVSC-MR              1:01.21      54.60        
 32 Lopez, Ariana M      9 PATS-MR                51.67      54.64        
 33 Ryan, Shannon E      9 TVSC-MR                57.81      54.91        
 34 Geer, Sophie N      10 GAEL-MR                57.32      54.96        
 35 Wang, Elizabeth T   10 TVSC-MR                56.57      55.07        
 36 Gougelmann, Amanda   9 PATS-MR                52.89      56.17        
 37 Madden, Rachel E     9 SSL-MR               1:07.41      56.87        
 38 Ng, Veronica        10 SSL-MR               1:03.19      57.76        
 39 Cagliostro, Charlo   9 GAEL-MR              1:15.99      58.37        
 40 Kramer, Kylie S      9 TVSC-MR                58.54      58.50        
 41 Ben-Adi, Robin       9 PATS-MR              1:04.37      58.80        
 42 Bernhardt, Sydney   10 TVSC-MR                51.20      59.80        
 43 Skoglund, Emma G     9 SSL-MR               1:04.31    1:03.66        
 44 Dobkin, Sarah E      9 SSL-MR               1:20.22    1:04.46        
 45 Fleckenstein, Alex  10 TVSC-MR              1:18.85    1:06.15        
 46 Fernandez, Carolin   9 SSL-MR               1:23.73    1:12.42        
 47 Danzig, Paige        9 SSL-MR               1:34.90    1:21.29        
 -- Murphy, Marina T     9 PATS-MR                52.57         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- Sulavik, Daisy A    10 SSL-MR               1:10.16         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- Marchany, Lauren A   9 SSL-MR                 52.17         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- Lukavsky, Anya N     9 SSL-MR               1:44.18         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- Chan, Rachel P       9 TVSC-MR              1:00.02         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Willie, Madeline M   9 TVSC-MR              1:01.74         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Provenzano, Caroli   9 GAEL-MR                54.06         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- Raupp, Macclya L    10 TVSC-MR                59.87         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- Bonde, Isabelle E    9 GAEL-MR              1:02.88         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:33.99  9-10 JO
              1:50.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lai, Stephanie R    10 HS-MR                1:36.97    1:30.00 ZQ      20  
                  43.10     1:30.00 (46.90)                                        
  2 Chamberlin, Zoe T   10 APEX-MR              1:36.51    1:31.03 ZQ      17  
                  43.42     1:31.03 (47.61)                                        
  3 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   9 Bcny-MR              1:55.00    1:40.93 SILV    16  
                  48.71     1:40.93 (52.22)                                        
  4 Welcome, Shannon     9 GATE-MR              1:42.00    1:42.90 SILV    15  
                  47.29     1:42.90 (55.61)                                        
  5 Barr, Hadley E      10 GAEL-MR              1:43.38    1:43.12 SILV    14  
                  49.81     1:43.12 (53.31)                                        
  6 Bogdanski, Victori  10 TVSC-MR              1:42.65    1:44.83 SILV    13  
                  50.63     1:44.83 (54.20)                                        
  7 Schnell, Ally P     10 SSL-MR               1:49.01    1:45.12 SILV    12  
                  49.65     1:45.12 (55.47)                                        
  8 Nicholson, Isabell   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:54.83    1:45.96 SILV    11  
                  49.08     1:45.96 (56.88)                                        
  9 Guardino, Mya E      9 PATS-MR              1:45.95    1:49.57 SILV     9  
                  51.76     1:49.57 (57.81)                                        
 10 Mulligan, Kaitlin   10 GAEL-MR              1:53.51    1:49.61 SILV     7  
 11 Deverna, Bridget T   9 GAEL-MR              1:52.56    1:51.36          6  
                  54.15     1:51.36 (57.21)                                        
 12 Cespedes, Nabel     10 Yellowfin-MR         2:31.43    1:52.62          5  
                  51.49   1:52.62 (1:01.13)                                        
 13 Seward, MACKENZIE   10 GAEL-MR              2:04.45    1:55.59          4  
                  53.49   1:55.59 (1:02.10)                                        
 14 Lopez, Ariana M      9 PATS-MR              2:01.51    1:57.56          3  
                  55.44   1:57.56 (1:02.12)                                        
 15 Wertlieb, Morgan S  10 GAEL-MR              2:01.55    1:58.80          2  
                  54.57   1:58.80 (1:04.23)                                        
 16 Regan, Elizabeth     9 GAEL-MR              2:12.55    2:02.57          1  
                  58.29   2:02.57 (1:04.28)                                        
 17 Galvin, Kate H       9 SSL-MR               2:06.83    2:03.15        
                  57.40   2:03.15 (1:05.75)                                        
 18 Skorobogatova, Sas  10 APEX-MR                   NT    2:04.02        
                  59.29   2:04.02 (1:04.73)                                        
 19 Ng, Veronica        10 SSL-MR               2:13.19    2:09.70        
                1:02.17   2:09.70 (1:07.53)                                        
 20 O'Keefe, Lauren M   10 HS-MR                2:24.97    2:11.30        
                1:01.80   2:11.30 (1:09.50)                                        
 21 Dobkin, Sarah E      9 SSL-MR               2:47.61    2:24.84        
                1:09.94   2:24.84 (1:14.90)                                        
 22 Danzig, Paige        9 SSL-MR               3:01.18    3:12.96        
                1:34.40   3:12.96 (1:38.56)                                        
 -- Powell, Tess        10 GAEL-MR              2:00.38         DQ        
      14 Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  55.26        DQ (1:00.95)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Stephy G  10 SSL-MR               2:05.70         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
                  56.58        DQ (1:02.50)                                        
 -- Holman, Josephine    9 PATS-MR              1:55.58         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
                  52.74          DQ (56.44)                                        
 -- Martin, Alyssa D     9 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  57.84        DQ (1:03.87)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  9-10 ZQ
                36.59  9-10 JO
                44.89  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lai, Stephanie R    10 HS-MR                  33.76      33.14 ZQ      20  
  2 Zhang, Crystal      10 GATE-MR                33.12      33.77 ZQ      17  
  3 Quezada, Kaitlyn V   9 PATS-MR                43.35      38.96 SILV    16  
  4 Fitzgibbons, Elean  10 GAEL-MR                36.90      39.12 SILV    15  
  5 Scotti, Olivia E    10 GAEL-MR                38.78      39.43 SILV    14  
  6 Lynch, Deirdre M    10 TVSC-MR                46.12      41.81 SILV    13  
  7 Mroczek, Charista   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.82      42.96 SILV    12  
  8 Briordy, Casey L     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.52      43.04 SILV    11  
  9 Schnell, Ally P     10 SSL-MR                 44.12      43.49 SILV     9  
 10 Barr, Hadley E      10 GAEL-MR                42.81      44.12 SILV     7  
 11 Galvin, Kate H       9 SSL-MR                 47.05      44.14 SILV     6  
 12 Guardino, Mya E      9 PATS-MR                51.97      44.79 SILV     5  
 13 Judson, Sidney P    10 TVSC-MR                52.42      45.16          4  
 14 Veru, Nina S         9 GAEL-MR                44.89      45.26          3  
 15 Cespedes, Nabel     10 Yellowfin-MR           42.49      45.33          2  
 16 Garcia, Samantha M  10 SSL-MR                 45.40      45.73          1  
 17 Romero, Rosalinda   10 TVSC-MR                48.17      46.78        
 18 Pantaleone, Lauren  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.40      46.93        
 19 Jaeger, Caroline O   9 PATS-MR                46.27      47.46        
 19 Shannon, Kayla       9 GAEL-MR                47.42      47.46        
 21 Ramos, Rebecca      10 SSL-MR                 48.41      48.29        
 22 Lopez, Ariana M      9 PATS-MR                   NT      48.43        
 23 O'Keefe, Lauren M   10 HS-MR                  52.91      48.83        
 24 Marshall, Isabel M  10 TVSC-MR                55.56      50.19        
 25 Skoglund, Emma G     9 SSL-MR                 54.26      50.27        
 26 Madden, Rachel E     9 SSL-MR                 53.50      50.43        
 27 Maewal, Esha        10 SSL-MR               1:10.01      53.87        
 28 Sheehan, Majella M  10 APEX-MR                54.19      54.66        
 29 Marchany, Lauren A   9 SSL-MR                 56.53      59.09        
 30 Gougelmann, Amanda   9 PATS-MR                59.49    1:00.75        
 31 Simon, Sarah Rose    9 SSL-MR               1:19.61    1:00.86        
 -- Sullivan, Stephy G  10 SSL-MR               1:01.58         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Lukavsky, Anya N     9 SSL-MR               1:31.41         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ng, Veronica        10 SSL-MR                 56.05         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:27.09  9-10 JO
              1:39.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal      10 GATE-MR              1:14.91    1:16.83 ZQ      20  
                  36.66     1:16.83 (40.17)                                        
  2 Lai, Stephanie R    10 HS-MR                1:23.83    1:21.20 ZQ      17  
                  36.11     1:21.20 (45.09)                                        
  3 Fong, Chloe C       10 HS-MR                1:15.00    1:27.72 SILV    16  
                  40.75     1:27.72 (46.97)                                        
  4 Fitzgibbons, Elean  10 GAEL-MR              1:24.87    1:30.16 SILV    15  
                  43.46     1:30.16 (46.70)                                        
  5 Chang, Grace         9 GATE-MR              1:29.51    1:31.04 SILV    14  
                  40.19     1:31.04 (50.85)                                        
  6 Scotti, Olivia E    10 GAEL-MR              1:31.07    1:31.73 SILV    13  
                  43.39     1:31.73 (48.34)                                        
  7 Quezada, Kaitlyn V   9 PATS-MR              1:56.44    1:36.28 SILV    12  
                  43.57     1:36.28 (52.71)                                        
  8 Mroczek, Charista   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.75    1:38.25 SILV    11  
                  45.14     1:38.25 (53.11)                                        
  9 Lynch, Deirdre M    10 TVSC-MR              2:10.25    1:43.47          9  
                  48.14     1:43.47 (55.33)                                        
 10 Poggioli, Melissa    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:01.11    1:48.02          7  
                  49.88     1:48.02 (58.14)                                        
 11 Galvin, Kate H       9 SSL-MR               1:49.95    1:49.12          6  
                  51.18     1:49.12 (57.94)                                        
 12 Romero, Rosalinda   10 TVSC-MR              2:02.58    1:50.99          5  
                  49.27   1:50.99 (1:01.72)                                        
 13 Garcia, Samantha M  10 SSL-MR               1:49.85    1:55.19          4  
                  51.73   1:55.19 (1:03.46)                                        
 14 Fleckenstein, Alex  10 TVSC-MR              2:15.69    2:11.29          3  
                1:00.05   2:11.29 (1:11.24)                                        
 15 Gougelmann, Amanda   9 PATS-MR              2:14.61    2:20.11          2  
                1:02.09   2:20.11 (1:18.02)                                        
 -- Bogdanski, Victori  10 TVSC-MR              2:01.25         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
                  48.36          DQ (54.34)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  9-10 ZQ
              2:55.99  9-10 JO
              3:17.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal      10 GATE-MR              2:44.50    2:46.00 ZQ      20  
                  36.09     1:16.37 (40.28)     2:08.03 (51.66)     2:46.00 (37.97)
  2 Lai, Stephanie R    10 HS-MR                2:53.64    2:46.49 ZQ      17  
                  34.94     1:16.28 (41.34)     2:09.22 (52.94)     2:46.49 (37.27)
  3 Fong, Chloe C       10 HS-MR                3:07.43    2:54.39 JO      16  
                  39.73     1:23.97 (44.24)     2:14.12 (50.15)     2:54.39 (40.27)
  4 Scotti, Olivia E    10 GAEL-MR              3:15.44    3:06.58 SILV    15  
                  42.72     1:28.78 (46.06)     2:25.49 (56.71)     3:06.58 (41.09)
  5 Chang, Grace         9 GATE-MR              3:10.66    3:11.14 SILV    14  
                  42.02     1:30.00 (47.98)     2:25.81 (55.81)     3:11.14 (45.33)
  6 Welcome, Shannon     9 GATE-MR                   NT    3:12.02 SILV    13  
                  43.08     1:34.52 (51.44)     2:27.58 (53.06)     3:12.02 (44.44)
  7 Quezada, Kaitlyn V   9 PATS-MR              3:33.44    3:14.74 SILV    12  
                  42.62     1:28.97 (46.35)   2:32.17 (1:03.20)     3:14.74 (42.57)
  8 Jaeger, Caroline O   9 PATS-MR              3:23.08    3:19.95         11  
                  49.16     1:38.11 (48.95)   2:38.33 (1:00.22)     3:19.95 (41.62)
  9 Lopez, Ariana M      9 PATS-MR              3:40.69    3:33.72          9  
                  47.31     1:42.55 (55.24)   2:46.74 (1:04.19)     3:33.72 (46.98)
 10 Guardino, Mya E      9 PATS-MR              3:50.84    3:34.28          7  
                  49.72     1:46.83 (57.11)   2:48.41 (1:01.58)     3:34.28 (45.87)
 11 Gougelmann, Amanda   9 PATS-MR              3:54.38    3:44.06          6  
                  55.45     1:49.83 (54.38)   2:55.32 (1:05.49)     3:44.06 (48.74)
 12 Galvin, Kate H       9 SSL-MR               3:41.19    3:48.39          5  
                  47.94     1:42.92 (54.98)   2:57.54 (1:14.62)     3:48.39 (50.85)
 -- Bogdanski, Victori  10 TVSC-MR              3:35.26         DQ        
      23 One hand touch - fly
                  46.10     1:35.37 (49.27)     2:34.62 (59.25)          DQ (47.49)
 
Girls 9-10 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal      10 GATE-MR              6:09.05    5:54.01         20  
                  38.19     1:23.78 (45.59)     2:07.91 (44.13)     2:53.04 (45.13)
        3:43.05 (50.01)     4:33.52 (50.47)     5:13.81 (40.29)     5:54.01 (40.20)
  2 Lai, Stephanie R    10 HS-MR                6:30.00    5:59.38         17  
                  37.82     1:26.78 (48.96)     2:11.76 (44.98)     2:55.50 (43.74)
        3:47.87 (52.37)     4:40.08 (52.21)     5:20.92 (40.84)     5:59.38 (38.46)
  3 Chang, Grace         9 GATE-MR                   NT    6:31.73         16  
                  44.66                             2:23.89 ( )     3:11.57 (47.68)
        4:06.34 (54.77)     5:02.88 (56.54)     5:48.16 (45.28)     6:31.73 (43.57)
  4 Jaeger, Caroline O   9 PATS-MR                   NT    7:18.11         15  
                  53.11   1:56.14 (1:03.03)                             3:38.92 ( )
      4:41.82 (1:02.90)   5:46.06 (1:04.24)     6:32.54 (46.48)     7:18.11 (45.57)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.59  JO
                31.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chow, Regina        12 GATE-MR                27.56      27.47 ZQ      20  
  2 Chan, Sarah P       12 TVSC-MR                28.35      28.15 JO      17  
  3 Buitekant, Emily E  12 PATS-MR                29.43      28.65 SILV    16  
  4 Veru, Nicole        11 GAEL-MR                29.86      28.83 SILV    15  
  5 Liu, Serina         12 GATE-MR                28.93      28.85 SILV    14  
  6 Delpriore, Dulcie   12 GAEL-MR                29.07      29.03 SILV    13  
  7 Anderson, Emily N   12 TVSC-MR                28.95      29.07 SILV    12  
  8 Gavigan, Casey L    12 TVSC-MR                29.02      29.10 SILV    11  
  9 Miou, Grace         11 Bcny-MR                29.00      29.13 SILV     9  
 10 Gonzalez, Mirna G   12 APEX-MR                29.35      29.37 SILV     7  
 11 Gold, Kate R        12 HS-MR                  30.74      29.58 SILV     6  
 12 Wang, Carol         12 GATE-MR                28.93      29.68 SILV     5  
 13 Donabie, Alana R    12 PATS-MR                31.74      29.91 SILV     4  
 14 Labarca, Lauren M   11 GAEL-MR                31.17      30.31 SILV     3  
 15 Lou, Erica          12 Bcny-MR                29.00      30.36 SILV     1.5
 15 Siegel, Lauren      11 PATS-MR                33.00      30.36 SILV     1.5
 17 Santiago, Johanna   11 APEX-MR                   NT      30.71 SILV   
 18 Wong, Samantha H    11 HS-MR                  33.38      31.22 SILV   
 19 Adams, Caroline E   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.02      31.25 SILV   
 20 Welcome, Shanice    12 GATE-MR                30.40      31.53 SILV   
 20 Ho, Penelope L      11 SSL-MR                 32.58      31.53 SILV   
 22 Riley, Casey A      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.11      31.71 SILV   
 23 Park, Naomi J       11 TVSC-MR                31.50      31.75 SILV   
 24 Urreta, Remi C      11 PATS-MR                33.34      31.85 SILV   
 25 Zhang, Jane         12 GATE-MR                32.43      31.92 SILV   
 26 Trachuk, Ann-Maria  12 HS-MR                  32.24      32.25        
 27 Giunta, Natalia L   11 TVSC-MR                32.87      32.27        
 28 Visintin, Nichole   12 TVSC-MR                31.50      32.30        
 29 Mekeel, Presley A   12 PATS-MR                32.00      32.53        
 30 Hon, Gi Gi          11 HS-MR                  35.40      32.85        
 31 Kabbez, Renee T     11 HS-MR                  34.06      33.10        
 32 Calov, Chiara J     11 PATS-MR                35.93      34.39        
 33 Fassett, Brooks C   12 TVSC-MR                37.37      34.44        
 34 Schiavi, Alessandr  12 PATS-MR                36.00      34.97        
 35 Loscalzo, Annie M   12 TVSC-MR                33.07      35.15        
 36 Cagliostro, Eva R   11 GAEL-MR                33.72      35.49        
 37 Sarubbi, Amanda R   11 TVSC-MR                35.29      35.50        
 38 Gangemi, Samantha   11 HS-MR                  36.55      35.71        
 39 Akirtava, Ereena    12 PATS-MR                38.41      35.72        
 40 Pase, Emma D        11 TVSC-MR                33.96      35.74        
 41 Mathews, Alexandra  11 GAEL-MR                36.28      36.08        
 42 Elias, Catherine S  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.11      36.26        
 43 Calcutti, Marissa   12 PATS-MR                36.66      36.67        
 44 Morris, Emily G     11 GAEL-MR                37.22      36.84        
 45 Feliz, Maricelis    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.11      36.85        
 46 Bonde, Samantha S   11 GAEL-MR                36.25      37.04        
 47 Su, Rachael         11 GATE-MR                39.34      37.13        
 48 Suits, Emma L       12 PATS-MR                38.29      37.25        
 49 Keane, Skyler M     12 SSL-MR                 39.42      37.30        
 50 Schiavi, Guilia     11 PATS-MR                36.45      37.59        
 51 Isidore, Infinit    11 SSL-MR                 36.81      37.95        
 52 Conforti, Nicole M  11 PATS-MR                34.75      38.41        
 53 Hamilton, Sophie J  12 SSL-MR                 38.71      39.30        
 54 Contreras, Sasha    11 Yellowfin-MR           37.09      40.19        
 55 Huigens, Olivia R   11 PATS-MR                41.68      40.26        
 56 Sperling, Bailey    11 SSL-MR                 44.28      41.26        
 57 Moffett, Michele    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.11      41.38        
 58 Marangiello, Brian  11 PATS-MR                43.42      46.22        
 59 Weinger, Tamar P    12 SSL-MR                 49.08      48.08        
 -- Madden, Mikayla A   11 SSL-MR                 37.55         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:10.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Katie E       12 TVSC-MR                59.45      59.57 ZQ      20  
                  29.17       59.57 (30.40)                                        
  2 Chan, Sarah P       12 TVSC-MR              1:02.56    1:01.61 JO      17  
                  30.14     1:01.61 (31.47)                                        
  3 Veru, Nicole        11 GAEL-MR              1:02.94    1:02.61 SILV    16  
                  30.10     1:02.61 (32.51)                                        
  4 Buitekant, Emily E  12 PATS-MR              1:04.78    1:02.88 SILV    15  
                  30.42     1:02.88 (32.46)                                        
  5 Lee, Audrey         12 GATE-MR              1:03.34    1:03.00 SILV    14  
                  30.14     1:03.00 (32.86)                                        
  6 Wren, Meghan        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.73    1:04.61 SILV    13  
                  31.20     1:04.61 (33.41)                                        
  7 Coughlin, Brittany  12 TVSC-MR              1:04.01    1:04.64 SILV    12  
                  31.13     1:04.64 (33.51)                                        
  8 Wang, Carol         12 GATE-MR              1:02.49    1:04.91 SILV    11  
                  31.40     1:04.91 (33.51)                                        
  9 Liu, Serina         12 GATE-MR              1:04.79    1:05.06 SILV     9  
                  31.07     1:05.06 (33.99)                                        
 10 Winkeler, Michaela  11 TVSC-MR              1:06.68    1:06.66 SILV     7  
                  32.44     1:06.66 (34.22)                                        
 11 Ng, Jasmine         11 GATE-MR              1:06.83    1:07.77 SILV     6  
                  32.72     1:07.77 (35.05)                                        
 12 Donabie, Alana R    12 PATS-MR              1:09.93    1:08.12 SILV     5  
                  31.98     1:08.12 (36.14)                                        
 13 Siegel, Lauren      11 PATS-MR              1:09.83    1:08.37 SILV     4  
                  34.06     1:08.37 (34.31)                                        
 14 Labarca, Lauren M   11 GAEL-MR              1:08.49    1:08.52 SILV     3  
                  34.24     1:08.52 (34.28)                                        
 15 Adams, Caroline E   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.63    1:08.79 SILV     2  
                  33.75     1:08.79 (35.04)                                        
 16 Riley, Casey A      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.43    1:08.83 SILV     1  
                  32.67     1:08.83 (36.16)                                        
 17 Ho, Penelope L      11 SSL-MR               1:12.62    1:09.16 SILV   
                  33.23     1:09.16 (35.93)                                        
 18 O'Reilly, Maggie R  12 GAEL-MR              1:12.28    1:09.71 SILV   
                  32.91     1:09.71 (36.80)                                        
 19 Fafian, Katherine   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.33    1:10.19 SILV   
                  34.24     1:10.19 (35.95)                                        
 19 DiTolla, Rachel L   11 TVSC-MR              1:10.29    1:10.19 SILV   
                  33.75     1:10.19 (36.44)                                        
 21 Bonneville, Alyssa  11 TVSC-MR              1:10.85    1:10.25 SILV   
                  33.53     1:10.25 (36.72)                                        
 22 Welcome, Shanice    12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:10.29 SILV   
                  32.19     1:10.29 (38.10)                                        
 23 Adams, Hayley N     11 TVSC-MR              1:09.44    1:10.81        
                  33.96     1:10.81 (36.85)                                        
 24 Li, Karen Z         12 TVSC-MR              1:11.92    1:10.85        
                  33.48     1:10.85 (37.37)                                        
 25 Mekeel, Presley A   12 PATS-MR              1:12.74    1:11.22        
                  33.92     1:11.22 (37.30)                                        
 26 Zhang, Jane         12 GATE-MR              1:12.04    1:11.86        
                  33.92     1:11.86 (37.94)                                        
 27 Trachuk, Ann-Maria  12 HS-MR                1:10.90    1:12.16        
 28 Dobkin, Jessica S   12 SSL-MR               1:21.59    1:12.21        
                  34.29     1:12.21 (37.92)                                        
 29 Giunta, Natalia L   11 TVSC-MR              1:13.01    1:13.14        
                  35.00     1:13.14 (38.14)                                        
 30 Provenzano, Ellie   11 GAEL-MR              1:14.12    1:13.61        
                  35.29     1:13.61 (38.32)                                        
 31 Candrilli, Angela   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.43    1:13.89        
                  35.42     1:13.89 (38.47)                                        
 32 Visintin, Nichole   12 TVSC-MR              1:12.89    1:14.02        
                  35.16     1:14.02 (38.86)                                        
 33 Albinson, Ginny F   11 TVSC-MR              1:17.70    1:14.84        
                  36.45     1:14.84 (38.39)                                        
 34 Liddy, Samantha H   11 SSL-MR               1:17.18    1:18.08        
                  37.23     1:18.08 (40.85)                                        
 35 Calov, Chiara J     11 PATS-MR              1:25.97    1:18.26        
                  36.83     1:18.26 (41.43)                                        
 36 Schiavi, Alessandr  12 PATS-MR              1:19.38    1:18.43        
                  36.88     1:18.43 (41.55)                                        
 37 Orlowski, Nicole V  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.62    1:18.77        
                  38.49     1:18.77 (40.28)                                        
 38 Mathews, Alexandra  11 GAEL-MR              1:22.14    1:19.01        
                  38.16     1:19.01 (40.85)                                        
 39 Adderley, Erikah J  11 SSL-MR               1:22.86    1:19.34        
                  37.92     1:19.34 (41.42)                                        
 40 Cagliostro, Eva R   11 GAEL-MR              1:16.66    1:19.35        
                  38.08     1:19.35 (41.27)                                        
 41 Ostrander, Bethany  11 TVSC-MR              1:18.34    1:20.45        
                  38.06     1:20.45 (42.39)                                        
 42 Fassett, Brooks C   12 TVSC-MR              1:22.62    1:20.56        
                  38.79     1:20.56 (41.77)                                        
 43 Calcutti, Marissa   12 PATS-MR              1:18.44    1:20.86        
                  38.05     1:20.86 (42.81)                                        
 44 Conforti, Nicole M  11 PATS-MR              1:17.30    1:21.20        
                  37.45     1:21.20 (43.75)                                        
 45 Suits, Emma L       12 PATS-MR              1:25.75    1:21.44        
                  39.34     1:21.44 (42.10)                                        
 46 Akirtava, Ereena    12 PATS-MR              1:43.61    1:21.45        
                  39.85     1:21.45 (41.60)                                        
 47 Su, Rachael         11 GATE-MR              1:25.01    1:21.46        
                  39.02     1:21.46 (42.44)                                        
 48 Parkus, Clara L     12 PATS-MR              1:24.21    1:21.76        
                  38.15     1:21.76 (43.61)                                        
 49 Holan, Sarah        12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:22.24        
                  38.35     1:22.24 (43.89)                                        
 50 Brett, Erin S       11 SSL-MR               1:20.20    1:22.27        
                  38.80     1:22.27 (43.47)                                        
 51 Feliz, Maricelis    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.93    1:22.45        
                  38.95     1:22.45 (43.50)                                        
 52 Bonde, Samantha S   11 GAEL-MR              1:25.74    1:23.43        
                  39.53     1:23.43 (43.90)                                        
 53 Sarubbi, Amanda R   11 TVSC-MR              1:19.34    1:23.88        
                  38.77     1:23.88 (45.11)                                        
 54 Pase, Emma D        11 TVSC-MR              1:17.12    1:24.06        
                  38.95     1:24.06 (45.11)                                        
 55 Morris, Emily G     11 GAEL-MR              1:24.69    1:24.88        
                  39.49     1:24.88 (45.39)                                        
 56 Schiavi, Guilia     11 PATS-MR              1:26.19    1:25.08        
                  39.69     1:25.08 (45.39)                                        
 57 Stampelos, Georgin  11 TVSC-MR              1:26.66    1:25.11        
                  41.00     1:25.11 (44.11)                                        
 58 Isidore, Infinit    11 SSL-MR               1:26.02    1:27.31        
 59 Huigens, Olivia R   11 PATS-MR              1:35.70    1:27.68        
                  42.12     1:27.68 (45.56)                                        
 60 Chirico, Kasidy A   11 TVSC-MR              1:31.20    1:27.79        
                  41.62     1:27.79 (46.17)                                        
 61 Garcia, Alexandra   11 SSL-MR               1:32.72    1:27.99        
                  41.27     1:27.99 (46.72)                                        
 62 Keane, Skyler M     12 SSL-MR               1:34.31    1:28.54        
                  40.03     1:28.54 (48.51)                                        
 63 Moffett, Michele    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.30    1:30.11        
                  42.98     1:30.11 (47.13)                                        
 64 Shedler, Natalie C  12 SSL-MR               1:31.23    1:34.28        
                  43.75     1:34.28 (50.53)                                        
 65 Sperling, Bailey    11 SSL-MR               1:37.96    1:35.01        
                  44.94     1:35.01 (50.07)                                        
 66 Rosenberger, Alexa  11 PATS-MR              1:56.41    1:49.69        
                  52.16     1:49.69 (57.53)                                        
 67 Saenz, Therese T    12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:51.51        
                  56.32     1:51.51 (55.19)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:29.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Casey L    12 TVSC-MR              2:15.73    2:12.72 JO      20  
                  30.51     1:04.21 (33.70)     1:38.66 (34.45)     2:12.72 (34.06)
  2 Chan, Sarah P       12 TVSC-MR              2:15.59    2:13.79 JO      17  
                  31.32     1:05.55 (34.23)     1:40.41 (34.86)     2:13.79 (33.38)
  3 Veru, Nicole        11 GAEL-MR              2:16.95    2:15.77 SILV    16  
                  30.90     1:05.41 (34.51)     1:40.98 (35.57)     2:15.77 (34.79)
  4 Coughlin, Brittany  12 TVSC-MR              2:18.07    2:17.96 SILV    15  
                  31.51     1:06.67 (35.16)     1:42.67 (36.00)     2:17.96 (35.29)
  5 Wang, Carol         12 GATE-MR              2:14.44    2:18.80 SILV    14  
                  31.25     1:05.73 (34.48)     1:41.67 (35.94)     2:18.80 (37.13)
  6 Buitekant, Emily E  12 PATS-MR              2:29.42    2:18.81 SILV    13  
                  31.97     1:08.02 (36.05)     1:43.76 (35.74)     2:18.81 (35.05)
  7 Gold, Kate R        12 HS-MR                2:19.65    2:20.01 SILV    12  
                  32.21     1:08.02 (35.81)     1:45.97 (37.95)     2:20.01 (34.04)
  8 Winkeler, Michaela  11 TVSC-MR              2:35.65    2:20.88 SILV    11  
                  32.91     1:09.50 (36.59)     1:45.42 (35.92)     2:20.88 (35.46)
  9 Liu, Serina         12 GATE-MR              2:23.28    2:22.20 SILV     9  
                  31.83     1:08.35 (36.52)     1:45.94 (37.59)     2:22.20 (36.26)
 10 Wren, Meghan        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:35.75    2:22.21 SILV     7  
                  31.46     1:08.28 (36.82)     1:46.13 (37.85)     2:22.21 (36.08)
 11 Kruger, Olivia T    11 APEX-MR              2:28.46    2:22.62 SILV     6  
                  33.28     1:09.76 (36.48)     1:46.70 (36.94)     2:22.62 (35.92)
 12 Chow, Regina        12 GATE-MR              2:20.77    2:24.61 SILV     5  
                  33.14     1:10.09 (36.95)     1:47.54 (37.45)     2:24.61 (37.07)
 13 Ng, Jasmine         11 GATE-MR              2:25.90    2:25.32 SILV     4  
                  32.27     1:09.06 (36.79)     1:46.88 (37.82)     2:25.32 (38.44)
 14 Bonneville, Alyssa  11 TVSC-MR              2:33.78    2:26.97 SILV     3  
                  33.04     1:10.30 (37.26)     1:50.14 (39.84)     2:26.97 (36.83)
 15 Ullrich, Taylor R   12 GAEL-MR              2:25.90    2:27.37 SILV     2  
                  33.56     1:11.88 (38.32)     1:50.32 (38.44)     2:27.37 (37.05)
 16 Shutowich, Emily G  11 TVSC-MR              2:27.51    2:27.61 SILV     1  
                  34.03     1:12.43 (38.40)     1:50.26 (37.83)     2:27.61 (37.35)
 17 Urreta, Remi C      11 PATS-MR              2:29.65    2:27.93 SILV   
                  32.68     1:09.42 (36.74)     1:49.03 (39.61)     2:27.93 (38.90)
 18 Delpriore, Dulcie   12 GAEL-MR              2:25.93    2:28.35 SILV   
                  32.19     1:09.86 (37.67)     1:49.63 (39.77)     2:28.35 (38.72)
 19 Donabie, Alana R    12 PATS-MR              2:35.14    2:28.39 SILV   
                  33.17     1:12.20 (39.03)     1:52.16 (39.96)     2:28.39 (36.23)
 20 Siegel, Lauren      11 PATS-MR              2:28.11    2:28.42 SILV   
                  34.43     1:12.14 (37.71)     1:50.90 (38.76)     2:28.42 (37.52)
 21 Ho, Penelope L      11 SSL-MR               2:44.30    2:29.11 SILV   
                  33.76     1:11.18 (37.42)   2:29.11 (1:17.93)                    
 22 Adams, Hayley N     11 TVSC-MR              2:32.57    2:30.55        
                  34.15     1:11.77 (37.62)     1:51.51 (39.74)     2:30.55 (39.04)
 23 Adams, Caroline E   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:46.11    2:31.02        
                  34.92     1:13.16 (38.24)     1:52.67 (39.51)     2:31.02 (38.35)
 24 Cole, Mikaela G     12 APEX-MR              2:29.35    2:31.05        
                  34.11     1:12.83 (38.72)     1:52.94 (40.11)     2:31.05 (38.11)
 25 DiTolla, Rachel L   11 TVSC-MR              2:34.58    2:31.49        
                  33.99     1:12.59 (38.60)     1:52.57 (39.98)     2:31.49 (38.92)
 26 Fafian, Katherine   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:37.54    2:31.80        
                  34.47     1:15.43 (40.96)     1:56.18 (40.75)     2:31.80 (35.62)
 27 Welcome, Shanice    12 GATE-MR              2:39.00    2:33.82        
                  33.14     1:12.58 (39.44)     1:54.21 (41.63)     2:33.82 (39.61)
 28 Gonzalez, Mirna G   12 APEX-MR                   NT    2:34.42        
                  35.95   2:34.42 (1:58.47)                                        
 29 Park, Naomi J       11 TVSC-MR              2:38.04    2:35.15        
                  33.63     1:13.26 (39.63)     1:54.80 (41.54)     2:35.15 (40.35)
 30 Mekeel, Presley A   12 PATS-MR              2:40.00    2:36.55        
                  34.78     1:15.23 (40.45)     1:57.56 (42.33)     2:36.55 (38.99)
 31 Li, Karen Z         12 TVSC-MR              2:42.13    2:37.31        
                  34.77     1:14.83 (40.06)     1:56.61 (41.78)     2:37.31 (40.70)
 32 Giunta, Natalia L   11 TVSC-MR              2:41.68    2:37.63        
                  34.68     1:14.94 (40.26)     1:56.98 (42.04)     2:37.63 (40.65)
 33 Trachuk, Ann-Maria  12 HS-MR                2:30.61    2:37.96        
                                                    2:01.01 ( )     2:37.96 (36.95)
 34 Kabbez, Renee T     11 HS-MR                2:43.99    2:39.92        
                  34.98                             1:58.90 ( )     2:39.92 (41.02)
 35 Zhang, Jane         12 GATE-MR              2:38.65    2:40.02        
                  34.63     1:15.33 (40.70)     1:57.68 (42.35)     2:40.02 (42.34)
 36 Dobkin, Jessica S   12 SSL-MR               2:59.69    2:40.75        
                  36.64     1:18.39 (41.75)     2:01.85 (43.46)     2:40.75 (38.90)
 37 Hon, Gi Gi          11 HS-MR                2:50.00    2:43.66        
                  36.77     1:18.80 (42.03)     2:02.36 (43.56)     2:43.66 (41.30)
 38 Liddy, Samantha H   11 SSL-MR               2:53.46    2:43.77        
                  35.57     1:16.84 (41.27)     2:00.67 (43.83)     2:43.77 (43.10)
 39 Loscalzo, Annie M   12 TVSC-MR              2:57.58    2:44.28        
                  38.52     1:21.86 (43.34)     2:05.84 (43.98)     2:44.28 (38.44)
 40 Shea, Kayla         12 SSL-MR               2:53.12    2:46.11        
                  36.57     1:18.68 (42.11)     2:04.01 (45.33)     2:46.11 (42.10)
 41 Wong, Samantha H    11 HS-MR                2:49.21    2:46.31        
                  37.18     1:20.86 (43.68)     2:05.01 (44.15)     2:46.31 (41.30)
 42 Pase, Emma D        11 TVSC-MR              3:00.21    2:51.41        
                  38.27     1:22.24 (43.97)     2:08.00 (45.76)     2:51.41 (43.41)
 42 Rattazzi, Kathleen  11 SSL-MR               2:54.81    2:51.41        
                  36.64     1:20.78 (44.14)   2:51.41 (1:30.63)                    
 44 Ostrander, Bethany  11 TVSC-MR              2:54.02    2:52.05        
                  37.74     1:21.87 (44.13)     2:08.10 (46.23)     2:52.05 (43.95)
 45 Cagliostro, Eva R   11 GAEL-MR              2:52.26    2:54.73        
                  39.01     1:23.69 (44.68)     2:10.71 (47.02)     2:54.73 (44.02)
 46 Myers, Claire J     11 SSL-MR               3:01.19    2:55.72        
                  39.22     1:24.67 (45.45)   2:55.72 (1:31.05)                    
 47 Stampelos, Georgin  11 TVSC-MR              3:01.67    2:56.39        
                  40.36     1:26.56 (46.20)     2:12.62 (46.06)     2:56.39 (43.77)
 48 Su, Rachael         11 GATE-MR                   NT    2:57.12        
                  39.83     1:24.50 (44.67)     2:11.37 (46.87)     2:57.12 (45.75)
 49 Sarubbi, Amanda R   11 TVSC-MR              2:51.06    2:57.51        
                  39.68     1:27.01 (47.33)     2:13.52 (46.51)     2:57.51 (43.99)
 50 Brett, Erin S       11 SSL-MR               3:03.05    3:01.30        
                  39.70     1:26.16 (46.46)     2:14.27 (48.11)     3:01.30 (47.03)
 51 Schiavi, Guilia     11 PATS-MR              3:08.81    3:05.01        
                  39.83     1:28.58 (48.75)   3:05.01 (1:36.43)                    
 52 Keane, Skyler M     12 SSL-MR               3:21.10    3:22.50        
                  39.57     1:30.05 (50.48)     2:27.00 (56.95)     3:22.50 (55.50)
 53 Garcia, Alexandra   11 SSL-MR               3:15.10    3:22.56        
                  41.21     1:32.60 (51.39)     2:30.60 (58.00)     3:22.56 (51.96)
 54 Moffett, Michele    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:30.11    3:28.32        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:57.99  ZQ
              6:03.99  JO
              6:30.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Kelly A      12 SSL-MR               6:48.85    6:13.88 SILV    20  
                  33.87     1:11.38 (37.51)     1:49.74 (38.36)     2:28.28 (38.54)
        3:06.45 (38.17)     3:44.72 (38.27)     4:24.00 (39.28)     5:01.89 (37.89)
        5:38.95 (37.06)     6:13.88 (34.93)                                        
  2 Buitekant, Emily E  12 PATS-MR              6:55.55    6:14.21 SILV    17  
                  33.41     1:10.72 (37.31)     1:50.12 (39.40)     2:29.02 (38.90)
        3:06.51 (37.49)     3:44.84 (38.33)     4:23.67 (38.83)     5:01.17 (37.50)
        5:39.41 (38.24)     6:14.21 (34.80)                                        
  3 Donabie, Alana R    12 PATS-MR              7:07.78    6:47.54         16  
                  32.72     1:11.88 (39.16)     1:54.47 (42.59)     2:37.11 (42.64)
        3:20.50 (43.39)     4:03.37 (42.87)     4:44.85 (41.48)     5:26.63 (41.78)
        6:08.24 (41.61)     6:47.54 (39.30)                                        
  4 Mekeel, Presley A   12 PATS-MR              7:04.23    7:06.97         15  
                  35.70     1:16.45 (40.75)     2:00.40 (43.95)     2:45.33 (44.93)
        3:29.40 (44.07)     4:13.69 (44.29)     4:58.41 (44.72)     5:42.04 (43.63)
        6:25.97 (43.93)     7:06.97 (41.00)                                        
  5 Calcutti, Marissa   12 PATS-MR                   NT    7:37.16         14  
                  38.25     1:24.37 (46.12)   2:59.89 (1:35.52)                    
                                4:32.21 ( )   6:52.30 (2:20.09)     7:37.35 (45.05)
            7:37.16 ( )                                                            
  6 Visintin, Nichole   12 TVSC-MR              7:33.68    7:41.61         13  
                  36.13     1:21.91 (45.78)     2:09.79 (47.88)     2:57.15 (47.36)
        3:44.37 (47.22)     4:32.00 (47.63)     5:20.68 (48.68)     6:08.10 (47.42)
        6:56.61 (48.51)     7:41.61 (45.00)                                        
  7 Calov, Chiara J     11 PATS-MR              9:00.29    8:10.52         12  
                  40.95     1:28.18 (47.23)     2:17.79 (49.61)     3:08.44 (50.65)
        3:59.32 (50.88)     4:49.66 (50.34)     5:41.42 (51.76)     6:32.50 (51.08)
        7:22.43 (49.93)     8:10.52 (48.09)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                38.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wren, Meghan        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.74      32.37 ZQ      20  
  2 Lou, Erica          12 Bcny-MR                34.00      33.56 SILV    17  
  3 Liu, Serina         12 GATE-MR                31.69      33.62 SILV    16  
  4 Carey, Kelly A      12 SSL-MR                 35.75      33.78 SILV    15  
  5 Chow, Regina        12 GATE-MR                34.43      34.46 SILV    14  
  6 Buitekant, Emily E  12 PATS-MR                35.40      34.56 SILV    13  
  7 Delpriore, Dulcie   12 GAEL-MR                33.81      34.65 SILV    12  
  8 Labarca, Lauren M   11 GAEL-MR                35.24      34.77 SILV    11  
  9 Donabie, Alana R    12 PATS-MR                34.50      35.00 SILV     9  
 10 Li, Karen Z         12 TVSC-MR                35.38      35.12 SILV     7  
 11 Siegel, Lauren      11 PATS-MR                34.76      36.01 SILV     6  
 12 Zhang, Jane         12 GATE-MR                36.83      36.24 SILV     5  
 13 Adams, Caroline E   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.37      36.45 SILV     4  
 14 Mekeel, Presley A   12 PATS-MR                34.00      36.47 SILV     3  
 15 Hafez, Liela A      12 HS-MR                  32.40      36.63 SILV     2  
 16 Fafian, Katherine   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.12      36.79 SILV     1  
 17 Veru, Nicole        11 GAEL-MR                36.25      36.81 SILV   
 18 Wong, Samantha H    11 HS-MR                  37.76      36.89 SILV   
 19 Ullrich, Taylor R   12 GAEL-MR                38.37      37.35 SILV   
 20 Adams, Hayley N     11 TVSC-MR                38.42      37.59 SILV   
 21 Rohan, Julia R      11 APEX-MR                39.36      38.26 SILV   
 22 Adderley, Erikah J  11 SSL-MR                 39.91      38.38 SILV   
 23 DiTolla, Rachel L   11 TVSC-MR                38.08      38.40 SILV   
 24 Welcome, Shanice    12 GATE-MR                33.50      38.41 SILV   
 25 Dobkin, Jessica S   12 SSL-MR                 39.20      38.63        
 26 Rattazzi, Kathleen  11 SSL-MR                 40.42      38.77        
 27 Kabbez, Renee T     11 HS-MR                  40.58      38.91        
 28 Riley, Casey A      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.84      39.33        
 29 Myers, Claire J     11 SSL-MR                 39.32      39.56        
 30 Cole, Mikaela G     12 APEX-MR                39.16      39.77        
 31 Urreta, Remi C      11 PATS-MR                39.99      39.87        
 32 Mathews, Alexandra  11 GAEL-MR                40.64      40.17        
 33 Morris, Emily G     11 GAEL-MR                55.88      40.73        
 34 Calov, Chiara J     11 PATS-MR                45.88      40.99        
 35 Ostrander, Bethany  11 TVSC-MR                39.33      41.01        
 36 Hon, Gi Gi          11 HS-MR                  42.38      41.48        
 37 Isidore, Infinit    11 SSL-MR                 45.13      41.62        
 38 Gangemi, Samantha   11 HS-MR                  43.06      41.64        
 39 Bonde, Samantha S   11 GAEL-MR                52.67      42.05        
 40 Su, Rachael         11 GATE-MR                43.43      42.65        
 41 Pase, Emma D        11 TVSC-MR                43.82      42.87        
 42 Huigens, Olivia R   11 PATS-MR                48.32      42.92        
 43 Keane, Skyler M     12 SSL-MR                 43.23      43.05        
 44 Madden, Mikayla A   11 SSL-MR                 42.18      43.07        
 45 Feliz, Maricelis    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.50      43.21        
 46 Suits, Emma L       12 PATS-MR                46.55      43.36        
 47 Schiavi, Guilia     11 PATS-MR                43.21      43.51        
 48 Brett, Erin S       11 SSL-MR                 44.07      43.55        
 49 Garcia, Alexandra   11 SSL-MR                 44.66      43.60        
 50 Conforti, Nicole M  11 PATS-MR                44.12      43.67        
 51 Akirtava, Ereena    12 PATS-MR                52.24      44.00        
 52 Cagliostro, Eva R   11 GAEL-MR                44.62      44.10        
 53 Hamilton, Sophie J  12 SSL-MR                 45.77      44.29        
 54 Contreras, Sasha    11 Yellowfin-MR           45.00      45.18        
 55 Sperling, Bailey    11 SSL-MR                 47.07      45.30        
 56 Marangiello, Brian  11 PATS-MR              1:01.99      50.92        
 57 Moffett, Michele    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.14      51.29        
 58 Weinger, Tamar P    12 SSL-MR                 56.62      52.31        
 -- Elias, Catherine S  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.61         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:11.09  JO
              1:23.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Katie E       12 TVSC-MR              1:09.81    1:08.92 ZQ      20  
                  33.69     1:08.92 (35.23)                                        
  2 Lee, Audrey         12 GATE-MR              1:09.22    1:10.37 JO      17  
                  34.35     1:10.37 (36.02)                                        
  3 Chan, Sarah P       12 TVSC-MR              1:10.77    1:11.06 JO      16  
                  35.37     1:11.06 (35.69)                                        
  4 Wren, Meghan        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.41    1:11.80 SILV    15  
                  35.01     1:11.80 (36.79)                                        
  5 Siegel, Lauren      11 PATS-MR              1:16.40    1:15.31 SILV    14  
                  36.70     1:15.31 (38.61)                                        
  6 Ho, Penelope L      11 SSL-MR               1:18.19    1:16.32 SILV    13  
  7 Li, Karen Z         12 TVSC-MR              1:16.62    1:16.78 SILV    12  
                  36.86     1:16.78 (39.92)                                        
  8 Veru, Nicole        11 GAEL-MR              1:17.81    1:16.84 SILV    11  
                  37.99     1:16.84 (38.85)                                        
  9 Donabie, Alana R    12 PATS-MR              1:21.71    1:17.80 SILV     9  
                  37.12     1:17.80 (40.68)                                        
 10 Labarca, Lauren M   11 GAEL-MR              1:20.39    1:17.98 SILV     7  
                  37.82     1:17.98 (40.16)                                        
 11 Giunta, Natalia L   11 TVSC-MR              1:18.18    1:18.54 SILV     6  
                  38.11     1:18.54 (40.43)                                        
 12 DiTolla, Rachel L   11 TVSC-MR              1:27.43    1:19.27 SILV     5  
                  37.98     1:19.27 (41.29)                                        
 13 Winkeler, Michaela  11 TVSC-MR              1:20.29    1:19.85 SILV     3.5
                  39.21     1:19.85 (40.64)                                        
 13 Zhang, Jane         12 GATE-MR              1:25.68    1:19.85 SILV     3.5
                  38.58     1:19.85 (41.27)                                        
 15 Ng, Jasmine         11 GATE-MR              1:16.86    1:21.27 SILV     2  
                  37.25     1:21.27 (44.02)                                        
 16 Adams, Hayley N     11 TVSC-MR              1:21.97    1:21.44 SILV     1  
                  39.94     1:21.44 (41.50)                                        
 17 Park, Naomi J       11 TVSC-MR              1:19.99    1:21.75 SILV   
                  39.56     1:21.75 (42.19)                                        
 18 Provenzano, Ellie   11 GAEL-MR              1:20.27    1:21.86 SILV   
                  39.34     1:21.86 (42.52)                                        
 19 Bonneville, Alyssa  11 TVSC-MR              1:21.79    1:22.21 SILV   
                  40.14     1:22.21 (42.07)                                        
 20 Dobkin, Jessica S   12 SSL-MR               1:28.64    1:24.59        
                  41.55     1:24.59 (43.04)                                        
 21 Trachuk, Ann-Maria  12 HS-MR                1:23.95    1:25.48        
 22 Adderley, Erikah J  11 SSL-MR               1:28.07    1:27.22        
                  40.72     1:27.22 (46.50)                                        
 23 Schiavi, Alessandr  12 PATS-MR              1:29.93    1:28.40        
                  42.62     1:28.40 (45.78)                                        
 24 Gangemi, Samantha   11 HS-MR                1:28.59    1:28.77        
                  43.01     1:28.77 (45.76)                                        
 25 Shea, Kayla         12 SSL-MR               1:29.62    1:28.93        
 26 Rattazzi, Kathleen  11 SSL-MR               1:27.80    1:29.14        
                  42.69     1:29.14 (46.45)                                        
 27 Ostrander, Bethany  11 TVSC-MR              1:28.62    1:29.18        
                  42.83     1:29.18 (46.35)                                        
 28 Mathews, Alexandra  11 GAEL-MR              1:30.47    1:29.50        
 29 Myers, Claire J     11 SSL-MR               1:31.47    1:30.11        
                  43.37     1:30.11 (46.74)                                        
 30 Candrilli, Angela   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.98    1:30.38        
                  43.90     1:30.38 (46.48)                                        
 31 Isidore, Infinit    11 SSL-MR               1:39.50    1:30.82        
                  42.77     1:30.82 (48.05)                                        
 32 Morris, Emily G     11 GAEL-MR              1:32.34    1:31.70        
                  42.66     1:31.70 (49.04)                                        
 33 Madden, Mikayla A   11 SSL-MR               1:33.13    1:34.59        
                  44.04     1:34.59 (50.55)                                        
 34 Pase, Emma D        11 TVSC-MR              1:31.67    1:35.32        
                  45.40     1:35.32 (49.92)                                        
 35 Stampelos, Georgin  11 TVSC-MR              1:37.07    1:35.91        
                  47.63     1:35.91 (48.28)                                        
 36 Keane, Skyler M     12 SSL-MR               1:41.98    1:36.14        
                  44.49     1:36.14 (51.65)                                        
 37 Bonde, Samantha S   11 GAEL-MR              1:49.81    1:36.45        
                  45.59     1:36.45 (50.86)                                        
 38 Hamilton, Sophie J  12 SSL-MR               1:42.96    1:36.99        
                  46.75     1:36.99 (50.24)                                        
 39 Schiavi, Guilia     11 PATS-MR              1:32.89    1:38.55        
                  47.46     1:38.55 (51.09)                                        
 40 Fassett, Brooks C   12 TVSC-MR              1:42.60    1:39.92        
                  47.95     1:39.92 (51.97)                                        
 41 Brett, Erin S       11 SSL-MR               1:40.96    1:40.05        
 42 Sperling, Bailey    11 SSL-MR               1:47.71    1:45.31        
                  50.23     1:45.31 (55.08)                                        
 43 Moffett, Michele    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.11    1:45.67        
                  49.56     1:45.67 (56.11)                                        
 44 Chirico, Kasidy A   11 TVSC-MR              1:53.32    1:49.77        
                  53.29     1:49.77 (56.48)                                        
 45 Saenz, Therese T    12 PATS-MR              2:18.49    1:56.28        
                  53.61   1:56.28 (1:02.67)                                        
 46 Rosenberger, Alexa  11 PATS-MR                   NT    2:18.23        
                1:05.19   2:18.23 (1:13.04)                                        
 -- Orlowski, Nicole V  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.43         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
                  39.80          DQ (47.10)                                        
 -- Shedler, Natalie C  12 SSL-MR               1:35.46         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
 -- Feliz, Maricelis    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.11         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
                  47.88          DQ (52.20)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                43.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Emily N   12 TVSC-MR                35.24      34.26 ZQ      20  
  2 Miou, Grace         11 Bcny-MR                36.00      35.73 ZQ      17  
  3 Chow, Regina        12 GATE-MR                35.37      36.25 ZQ      16  
  4 Wang, Carol         12 GATE-MR                35.24      36.68 JO      15  
  5 Lou, Erica          12 Bcny-MR                35.80      36.95 JO      14  
  6 Ng, Jasmine         11 GATE-MR                38.37      37.47 SILV    13  
  7 Riley, Casey A      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.73      37.61 SILV    12  
  8 Carey, Kelly A      12 SSL-MR                 38.09      38.17 SILV    11  
  9 Liu, Serina         12 GATE-MR                39.05      39.46 SILV     9  
 10 Shea, Kayla         12 SSL-MR                 40.22      40.29 SILV     7  
 11 Welcome, Shanice    12 GATE-MR                41.00      40.48 SILV     6  
 12 Schiavi, Alessandr  12 PATS-MR                42.83      40.85 SILV     5  
 13 Delpriore, Dulcie   12 GAEL-MR                38.70      40.86 SILV     4  
 14 Wong, Samantha H    11 HS-MR                  43.40      41.00 SILV     3  
 15 Suits, Emma L       12 PATS-MR                43.02      41.46 SILV     2  
 16 Kabbez, Renee T     11 HS-MR                  44.37      41.78 SILV     1  
 17 Rohan, Julia R      11 APEX-MR                40.89      41.83 SILV   
 18 Brett, Erin S       11 SSL-MR                 41.45      41.95 SILV   
 19 Ullrich, Taylor R   12 GAEL-MR                42.29      41.98 SILV   
 20 Labarca, Lauren M   11 GAEL-MR                42.28      42.15 SILV   
 21 Giunta, Natalia L   11 TVSC-MR                43.89      42.23 SILV   
 22 Winkeler, Michaela  11 TVSC-MR                41.26      42.25 SILV   
 23 Veru, Nicole        11 GAEL-MR                43.97      42.63 SILV   
 24 Santiago, Johanna   11 APEX-MR                45.67      43.55 SILV   
 25 Trachuk, Ann-Maria  12 HS-MR                  48.83      44.06        
 26 Kruger, Olivia T    11 APEX-MR                44.46      44.12        
 27 Hafez, Liela A      12 HS-MR                  44.59      44.42        
 28 Huigens, Olivia R   11 PATS-MR                44.58      44.65        
 29 Rattazzi, Kathleen  11 SSL-MR                 46.00      44.97        
 29 Hon, Gi Gi          11 HS-MR                  45.46      44.97        
 31 Cagliostro, Eva R   11 GAEL-MR                44.87      45.20        
 32 Conforti, Nicole M  11 PATS-MR                43.84      45.33        
 33 Dobkin, Jessica S   12 SSL-MR                 45.68      45.44        
 34 Visintin, Nichole   12 TVSC-MR                49.82      45.52        
 35 Mathews, Alexandra  11 GAEL-MR                47.55      45.99        
 36 Ho, Penelope L      11 SSL-MR                 45.31      46.01        
 37 Akirtava, Ereena    12 PATS-MR                52.08      46.37        
 38 Ostrander, Bethany  11 TVSC-MR                47.82      46.81        
 39 Adderley, Erikah J  11 SSL-MR                 48.33      47.00        
 40 Liddy, Samantha H   11 SSL-MR                 47.38      47.17        
 40 Fassett, Brooks C   12 TVSC-MR                49.87      47.17        
 42 Calov, Chiara J     11 PATS-MR                50.42      47.40        
 42 Zhang, Jane         12 GATE-MR                47.70      47.40        
 44 Gangemi, Samantha   11 HS-MR                  48.10      47.75        
 45 Myers, Claire J     11 SSL-MR                 49.66      48.02        
 46 Calcutti, Marissa   12 PATS-MR                47.67      48.12        
 47 Feliz, Maricelis    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.29      48.92        
 48 Su, Rachael         11 GATE-MR                49.74      49.18        
 48 Schiavi, Guilia     11 PATS-MR                48.50      49.18        
 50 Stampelos, Georgin  11 TVSC-MR                52.35      49.78        
 51 Marangiello, Brian  11 PATS-MR                   NT      50.20        
 52 Bonde, Samantha S   11 GAEL-MR                55.76      52.22        
 53 Morris, Emily G     11 GAEL-MR                55.88      53.44        
 54 Garcia, Alexandra   11 SSL-MR                 54.02      53.46        
 55 Hamilton, Sophie J  12 SSL-MR                 54.90      53.83        
 56 Elias, Catherine S  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.11      55.27        
 57 Isidore, Infinit    11 SSL-MR                 59.88      55.35        
 58 Contreras, Sasha    11 Yellowfin-MR              NT      58.50        
 -- Weinger, Tamar P    12 SSL-MR                 54.45         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- Sperling, Bailey    11 SSL-MR               1:06.97         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:33.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace         11 Bcny-MR              1:20.00    1:17.75 ZQ      20  
                  36.64     1:17.75 (41.11)                                        
  2 Coughlin, Brittany  12 TVSC-MR              1:18.48    1:17.97 ZQ      17  
                  36.65     1:17.97 (41.32)                                        
  3 Wang, Carol         12 GATE-MR              1:18.71    1:20.97 SILV    16  
                  38.04     1:20.97 (42.93)                                        
  4 Ng, Jasmine         11 GATE-MR              1:19.02    1:22.95 SILV    15  
                  39.04     1:22.95 (43.91)                                        
  5 Riley, Casey A      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.63    1:23.86 SILV    14  
                  39.40     1:23.86 (44.46)                                        
  6 Carey, Kelly A      12 SSL-MR               1:23.49    1:24.38 SILV    13  
                  39.85     1:24.38 (44.53)                                        
  7 Bonneville, Alyssa  11 TVSC-MR              1:23.75    1:25.60 SILV    12  
                  40.48     1:25.60 (45.12)                                        
  8 Liu, Serina         12 GATE-MR              1:27.01    1:27.28 SILV    11  
                  41.53     1:27.28 (45.75)                                        
  9 Gavigan, Casey L    12 TVSC-MR              1:28.98    1:27.30 SILV     9  
                  40.75     1:27.30 (46.55)                                        
 10 Provenzano, Ellie   11 GAEL-MR              1:35.63    1:27.40 SILV     7  
                  40.46     1:27.40 (46.94)                                        
 11 Schiavi, Alessandr  12 PATS-MR              1:29.59    1:27.75 SILV     6  
                  41.61     1:27.75 (46.14)                                        
 12 Buitekant, Emily E  12 PATS-MR              1:29.60    1:27.91 SILV     5  
                  41.48     1:27.91 (46.43)                                        
 13 Veru, Nicole        11 GAEL-MR              1:28.69    1:28.13 SILV     4  
                  41.48     1:28.13 (46.65)                                        
 14 Adams, Caroline E   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.29    1:31.20 SILV     3  
                  43.66     1:31.20 (47.54)                                        
 15 Park, Naomi J       11 TVSC-MR              1:32.91    1:31.27 SILV     2  
                  43.75     1:31.27 (47.52)                                        
 16 Li, Karen Z         12 TVSC-MR              1:34.51    1:31.51 SILV     1  
                  43.93     1:31.51 (47.58)                                        
 17 Parkus, Clara L     12 PATS-MR              1:37.03    1:31.66 SILV   
                  43.23     1:31.66 (48.43)                                        
 18 Shutowich, Emily G  11 TVSC-MR              1:33.02    1:31.67 SILV   
                  43.28     1:31.67 (48.39)                                        
 19 Suits, Emma L       12 PATS-MR              1:38.60    1:31.82 SILV   
                  43.79     1:31.82 (48.03)                                        
 20 Brett, Erin S       11 SSL-MR               1:31.86    1:31.91 SILV   
                  43.76     1:31.91 (48.15)                                        
 21 Shea, Kayla         12 SSL-MR               1:32.02    1:32.36 SILV   
                  42.96     1:32.36 (49.40)                                        
 22 Siegel, Lauren      11 PATS-MR              1:41.23    1:32.47 SILV   
                  43.62     1:32.47 (48.85)                                        
 23 Welcome, Shanice    12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:33.94        
                  43.66     1:33.94 (50.28)                                        
 24 Conforti, Nicole M  11 PATS-MR              1:33.16    1:34.68        
                  45.62     1:34.68 (49.06)                                        
 25 Dobkin, Jessica S   12 SSL-MR               1:36.66    1:36.34        
                  46.36     1:36.34 (49.98)                                        
 26 Candrilli, Angela   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.11    1:36.99        
                  45.95     1:36.99 (51.04)                                        
 27 Huigens, Olivia R   11 PATS-MR              1:34.97    1:37.38        
                  44.97     1:37.38 (52.41)                                        
 28 Mathews, Alexandra  11 GAEL-MR              1:41.07    1:37.59        
                  47.28     1:37.59 (50.31)                                        
 29 Visintin, Nichole   12 TVSC-MR              1:38.73    1:40.52        
                  49.09     1:40.52 (51.43)                                        
 30 Akirtava, Ereena    12 PATS-MR              2:04.39    1:40.60        
                  47.59     1:40.60 (53.01)                                        
 31 Holan, Sarah        12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:40.83        
                  47.68     1:40.83 (53.15)                                        
 32 Cagliostro, Eva R   11 GAEL-MR              1:36.50    1:40.89        
                  47.63     1:40.89 (53.26)                                        
 33 Liddy, Samantha H   11 SSL-MR               1:39.71    1:41.15        
                  47.42     1:41.15 (53.73)                                        
 34 Gangemi, Samantha   11 HS-MR                1:44.76    1:41.86        
                  48.21     1:41.86 (53.65)                                        
 35 Calcutti, Marissa   12 PATS-MR              1:42.33    1:42.33        
                  48.11     1:42.33 (54.22)                                        
 36 Fassett, Brooks C   12 TVSC-MR              1:52.19    1:43.21        
                  50.00     1:43.21 (53.21)                                        
 37 Sarubbi, Amanda R   11 TVSC-MR              1:40.22    1:43.60        
                  48.96     1:43.60 (54.64)                                        
 38 Calov, Chiara J     11 PATS-MR              2:10.44    1:45.27        
                  49.11     1:45.27 (56.16)                                        
 39 Feliz, Maricelis    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:49.16    1:47.09        
                  52.58     1:47.09 (54.51)                                        
 40 Su, Rachael         11 GATE-MR              1:44.00    1:47.76        
                  51.72     1:47.76 (56.04)                                        
 41 Myers, Claire J     11 SSL-MR               1:48.15    1:48.18        
                  52.60     1:48.18 (55.58)                                        
 42 Rosenberger, Alexa  11 PATS-MR              1:59.78    1:48.68        
                  51.54     1:48.68 (57.14)                                        
 43 Schiavi, Guilia     11 PATS-MR              1:34.74    1:49.11        
                  51.23     1:49.11 (57.88)                                        
 44 Hamilton, Sophie J  12 SSL-MR               2:01.02    1:51.70        
                  51.04   1:51.70 (1:00.66)                                        
 45 Chirico, Kasidy A   11 TVSC-MR              2:02.56    1:54.01        
                  53.54   1:54.01 (1:00.47)                                        
 46 Garcia, Alexandra   11 SSL-MR               1:59.47    1:57.00        
                  54.47   1:57.00 (1:02.53)                                        
 47 Sperling, Bailey    11 SSL-MR               2:21.61    2:20.02        
                1:04.52   2:20.02 (1:15.50)                                        
 -- Pase, Emma D        11 TVSC-MR              1:54.26         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
                  49.76          DQ (53.67)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                36.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Casey L    12 TVSC-MR                31.12      30.92 JO      20  
  2 Carey, Kelly A      12 SSL-MR                 32.08      31.54 JO      17  
  3 Wren, Meghan        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.35      31.58 JO      16  
  4 Wang, Katie E       12 TVSC-MR                32.75      32.01 SILV    15  
  5 Miou, Grace         11 Bcny-MR                33.00      33.04 SILV    14  
  6 O'Reilly, Maggie R  12 GAEL-MR                35.77      33.32 SILV    13  
  7 Lee, Audrey         12 GATE-MR                34.48      33.58 SILV    12  
  8 Ng, Jasmine         11 GATE-MR                33.99      33.69 SILV    11  
  9 Labarca, Lauren M   11 GAEL-MR                32.80      33.75 SILV     9  
 10 Coughlin, Brittany  12 TVSC-MR                34.39      33.85 SILV     7  
 11 Liu, Serina         12 GATE-MR                33.65      34.16 SILV     6  
 12 Donabie, Alana R    12 PATS-MR                34.62      34.20 SILV     5  
 13 Welcome, Shanice    12 GATE-MR                   NT      34.25 SILV     4  
 14 DiTolla, Rachel L   11 TVSC-MR                36.52      34.42 SILV     3  
 15 Siegel, Lauren      11 PATS-MR                39.80      34.57 SILV     2  
 16 Adams, Caroline E   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.89      35.07 SILV     1  
 17 Provenzano, Ellie   11 GAEL-MR                35.21      35.93 SILV   
 18 Shea, Kayla         12 SSL-MR                 35.54      36.89        
 19 Zhang, Jane         12 GATE-MR                38.49      37.26        
 20 Fafian, Katherine   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.47      37.99        
 21 Mekeel, Presley A   12 PATS-MR                39.01      38.32        
 22 Calcutti, Marissa   12 PATS-MR                45.57      38.84        
 23 Orlowski, Nicole V  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.25      39.06        
 24 Riley, Casey A      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.40      39.30        
 25 Rattazzi, Kathleen  11 SSL-MR                 39.31      40.02        
 26 Conforti, Nicole M  11 PATS-MR                37.57      40.42        
 27 Madden, Mikayla A   11 SSL-MR                 42.78      41.21        
 28 Albinson, Ginny F   11 TVSC-MR                40.93      42.37        
 29 Holan, Sarah        12 PATS-MR                56.20      42.72        
 30 Keane, Skyler M     12 SSL-MR                 51.71      43.00        
 31 Gangemi, Samantha   11 HS-MR                  43.66      43.30        
 32 Mathews, Alexandra  11 GAEL-MR                47.53      43.51        
 33 Su, Rachael         11 GATE-MR                40.59      43.89        
 34 Liddy, Samantha H   11 SSL-MR                 44.68      44.21        
 35 Huigens, Olivia R   11 PATS-MR                   NT      45.21        
 36 Suits, Emma L       12 PATS-MR                44.96      46.43        
 37 Shedler, Natalie C  12 SSL-MR                 46.84      47.55        
 38 Morris, Emily G     11 GAEL-MR                55.88      47.76        
 39 Isidore, Infinit    11 SSL-MR                 47.50      48.14        
 40 Akirtava, Ereena    12 PATS-MR                50.55      48.28        
 -- Rosenberger, Alexa  11 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Saenz, Therese T    12 PATS-MR              1:04.77         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 -- Wang, Carol         12 GATE-MR                30.52         DQ        
      60 False start
 -- Hamilton, Sophie J  12 SSL-MR                 59.39         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:28.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Carol         12 GATE-MR              1:06.59    1:07.61 ZQ      20  
                  31.71     1:07.61 (35.90)                                        
  2 Chan, Sarah P       12 TVSC-MR              1:08.51    1:09.21 JO      17  
                  32.45     1:09.21 (36.76)                                        
  3 Gavigan, Casey L    12 TVSC-MR              1:10.90    1:10.68 JO      16  
                  32.15     1:10.68 (38.53)                                        
  4 Wren, Meghan        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.28    1:10.89 JO      15  
                  33.99     1:10.89 (36.90)                                        
  5 Buitekant, Emily E  12 PATS-MR              1:17.04    1:12.07 JO      14  
                  33.64     1:12.07 (38.43)                                        
  6 Coughlin, Brittany  12 TVSC-MR              1:17.51    1:14.21 SILV    13  
                  34.41     1:14.21 (39.80)                                        
  7 Ng, Jasmine         11 GATE-MR              1:14.73    1:14.96 SILV    12  
                  35.25     1:14.96 (39.71)                                        
  8 Winkeler, Michaela  11 TVSC-MR              1:21.20    1:15.39 SILV    11  
                  36.32     1:15.39 (39.07)                                        
  9 DiTolla, Rachel L   11 TVSC-MR              1:45.87    1:18.17 SILV     9  
                  36.70     1:18.17 (41.47)                                        
 10 Adams, Caroline E   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.59    1:18.55 SILV     7  
                  36.87     1:18.55 (41.68)                                        
 11 Park, Naomi J       11 TVSC-MR              1:25.17    1:19.37 SILV     6  
                  36.92     1:19.37 (42.45)                                        
 12 Labarca, Lauren M   11 GAEL-MR              1:24.37    1:20.16 SILV     5  
                  38.81     1:20.16 (41.35)                                        
 13 Donabie, Alana R    12 PATS-MR              1:22.62    1:20.28 SILV     4  
                  37.33     1:20.28 (42.95)                                        
 14 Siegel, Lauren      11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:22.54 SILV     3  
                  39.51     1:22.54 (43.03)                                        
 15 Hafez, Liela A      12 HS-MR                1:24.38    1:23.69 SILV     2  
                  37.45     1:23.69 (46.24)                                        
 16 Rohan, Julia R      11 APEX-MR              1:25.71    1:24.19 SILV     0.5
                  39.18     1:24.19 (45.01)                                        
 16 Bonneville, Alyssa  11 TVSC-MR              1:32.57    1:24.19 SILV     0.5
                  40.40     1:24.19 (43.79)                                        
 18 Shea, Kayla         12 SSL-MR               1:40.23    1:25.03 SILV   
                  38.17     1:25.03 (46.86)                                        
 19 Shutowich, Emily G  11 TVSC-MR              1:37.32    1:25.81 SILV   
                  39.72     1:25.81 (46.09)                                        
 20 Li, Karen Z         12 TVSC-MR              1:35.64    1:26.85 SILV   
                  39.80     1:26.85 (47.05)                                        
 21 Adderley, Erikah J  11 SSL-MR               1:36.46    1:30.07        
                  41.11     1:30.07 (48.96)                                        
 22 Conforti, Nicole M  11 PATS-MR              1:28.40    1:31.72        
                  40.46     1:31.72 (51.26)                                        
 23 Fafian, Katherine   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.77    1:32.28        
                  40.15     1:32.28 (52.13)                                        
 24 Hon, Gi Gi          11 HS-MR                1:37.41    1:32.87        
                  42.69     1:32.87 (50.18)                                        
 25 Wong, Samantha H    11 HS-MR                1:31.49    1:33.30        
                  41.56     1:33.30 (51.74)                                        
 26 Adams, Hayley N     11 TVSC-MR              1:29.96    1:33.53        
                  41.61     1:33.53 (51.92)                                        
 27 Stampelos, Georgin  11 TVSC-MR              1:45.79    1:34.44        
                  44.99     1:34.44 (49.45)                                        
 28 Loscalzo, Annie M   12 TVSC-MR              1:35.73    1:36.41        
                  44.78     1:36.41 (51.63)                                        
 29 Sarubbi, Amanda R   11 TVSC-MR              1:48.14    1:37.50        
                  43.55     1:37.50 (53.95)                                        
 30 Gangemi, Samantha   11 HS-MR                1:43.27    1:38.63        
                  44.82     1:38.63 (53.81)                                        
 31 Calcutti, Marissa   12 PATS-MR              1:43.53    1:39.12        
                  41.96     1:39.12 (57.16)                                        
 32 Fassett, Brooks C   12 TVSC-MR              2:02.01    1:39.72        
                  45.23     1:39.72 (54.49)                                        
 33 Madden, Mikayla A   11 SSL-MR               1:42.47    1:39.82        
                  44.33     1:39.82 (55.49)                                        
 34 Liddy, Samantha H   11 SSL-MR               1:41.02    1:41.22        
                  45.63     1:41.22 (55.59)                                        
 35 Urreta, Remi C      11 PATS-MR              1:43.01    1:41.87        
                  46.27     1:41.87 (55.60)                                        
 36 Contreras, Sasha    11 Yellowfin-MR         2:36.87    1:52.46        
                  48.85   1:52.46 (1:03.61)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  ZQ
              2:31.49  JO
              2:52.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Carol         12 GATE-MR              2:29.48    2:33.07 SILV    20  
                  32.68     1:11.21 (38.53)     1:56.34 (45.13)     2:33.07 (36.73)
  2 Chan, Sarah P       12 TVSC-MR              2:36.02    2:36.86 SILV    17  
                  33.41     1:12.82 (39.41)     2:03.27 (50.45)     2:36.86 (33.59)
  3 Miou, Grace         11 Bcny-MR              2:41.00    2:36.93 SILV    16  
                  34.22     1:15.30 (41.08)     1:59.94 (44.64)     2:36.93 (36.99)
  4 Wren, Meghan        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:00.77    2:37.10 SILV    15  
                  33.52     1:12.91 (39.39)     2:01.88 (48.97)     2:37.10 (35.22)
  5 Lee, Audrey         12 GATE-MR              2:40.55    2:38.14 SILV    14  
                  34.64     1:11.95 (37.31)     1:59.87 (47.92)     2:38.14 (38.27)
  6 Liu, Serina         12 GATE-MR              2:40.14    2:42.74 SILV    13  
                  35.55     1:18.38 (42.83)     2:05.64 (47.26)     2:42.74 (37.10)
  7 Winkeler, Michaela  11 TVSC-MR              2:56.85    2:44.71 SILV    12  
                  37.59     1:19.09 (41.50)     2:08.54 (49.45)     2:44.71 (36.17)
  8 O'Reilly, Maggie R  12 GAEL-MR              2:55.80    2:45.38 SILV    11  
                1:16.98                             2:07.14 ( )     2:45.38 (38.24)
  9 Ng, Jasmine         11 GATE-MR              2:34.80    2:46.37 SILV     9  
                  35.40     1:22.14 (46.74)     2:09.25 (47.11)     2:46.37 (37.12)
 10 Mekeel, Presley A   12 PATS-MR              3:05.90    2:51.82 SILV     7  
                  36.57     1:19.13 (42.56)     2:14.67 (55.54)     2:51.82 (37.15)
 11 Shutowich, Emily G  11 TVSC-MR              3:00.13    2:52.06 SILV     6  
                  36.81     1:20.57 (43.76)     2:12.23 (51.66)     2:52.06 (39.83)
 12 Park, Naomi J       11 TVSC-MR              3:05.76    2:52.76          5  
                  36.93     1:20.39 (43.46)     2:13.98 (53.59)     2:52.76 (38.78)
 13 Riley, Casey A      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:15.11    2:52.97          4  
                  40.53     1:24.63 (44.10)     2:13.35 (48.72)     2:52.97 (39.62)
 14 Giunta, Natalia L   11 TVSC-MR              3:04.22    2:53.14          3  
                  38.52     1:22.14 (43.62)     2:13.70 (51.56)     2:53.14 (39.44)
 15 Ho, Penelope L      11 SSL-MR               2:56.64    2:53.49          2  
                  39.45     1:19.97 (40.52)     2:15.56 (55.59)     2:53.49 (37.93)
 16 Adams, Hayley N     11 TVSC-MR              3:11.93    2:55.05          1  
                  41.48     1:24.50 (43.02)     2:16.29 (51.79)     2:55.05 (38.76)
 17 Zhang, Jane         12 GATE-MR              3:03.71    2:55.79        
                  36.90     1:20.98 (44.08)     2:16.24 (55.26)     2:55.79 (39.55)
 18 Welcome, Shanice    12 GATE-MR                   NT    2:57.64        
                  35.82     1:22.18 (46.36)     2:15.12 (52.94)     2:57.64 (42.52)
 19 Adderley, Erikah J  11 SSL-MR               3:14.26    3:00.73        
                  40.93     1:24.28 (43.35)     2:17.60 (53.32)     3:00.73 (43.13)
 20 Trachuk, Ann-Maria  12 HS-MR                3:04.49    3:02.61        
                  44.27     1:31.26 (46.99)     2:24.36 (53.10)     3:02.61 (38.25)
 21 Conforti, Nicole M  11 PATS-MR              3:09.43    3:06.31        
                  40.31     1:30.37 (50.06)     2:23.81 (53.44)     3:06.31 (42.50)
 22 Visintin, Nichole   12 TVSC-MR              2:55.65    3:07.79        
                  40.47     1:28.71 (48.24)     2:25.42 (56.71)     3:07.79 (42.37)
 23 Myers, Claire J     11 SSL-MR               3:25.04    3:08.44        
                  43.88     1:30.88 (47.00)     2:28.52 (57.64)     3:08.44 (39.92)
 24 Calcutti, Marissa   12 PATS-MR              3:25.29    3:08.99        
                  39.82     1:30.24 (50.42)     2:27.64 (57.40)     3:08.99 (41.35)
 25 Albinson, Ginny F   11 TVSC-MR              3:27.66    3:09.19        
                  42.53     1:29.27 (46.74)     2:25.67 (56.40)     3:09.19 (43.52)
 26 Rattazzi, Kathleen  11 SSL-MR               3:09.09    3:11.80        
                  44.54     1:31.51 (46.97)     2:28.31 (56.80)     3:11.80 (43.49)
 27 Ostrander, Bethany  11 TVSC-MR              2:56.65    3:12.44        
                  43.71     1:32.66 (48.95)     2:28.62 (55.96)     3:12.44 (43.82)
 28 Su, Rachael         11 GATE-MR              3:12.00    3:14.73        
                  44.88     1:32.75 (47.87)     2:30.68 (57.93)     3:14.73 (44.05)
 29 Sarubbi, Amanda R   11 TVSC-MR              3:12.21    3:14.92        
                  42.99     1:34.66 (51.67)     2:31.55 (56.89)     3:14.92 (43.37)
 30 Stampelos, Georgin  11 TVSC-MR              3:29.19    3:16.75        
                  45.68     1:34.59 (48.91)     2:31.11 (56.52)     3:16.75 (45.64)
 31 Calov, Chiara J     11 PATS-MR              3:31.81    3:17.79        
                  44.48     1:36.65 (52.17)     2:34.59 (57.94)     3:17.79 (43.20)
 32 Madden, Mikayla A   11 SSL-MR               3:28.80    3:25.18        
                  44.05     1:33.98 (49.93)   2:36.50 (1:02.52)     3:25.18 (48.68)
 33 Schiavi, Guilia     11 PATS-MR              3:38.36    3:25.95        
                  52.32     1:41.96 (49.64)     2:40.96 (59.00)     3:25.95 (44.99)
 34 Garcia, Alexandra   11 SSL-MR               3:45.10    3:43.09        
                  53.99     1:45.44 (51.45)   2:52.54 (1:07.10)     3:43.09 (50.55)
 -- Buitekant, Emily E  12 PATS-MR              2:45.42         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  32.86     1:11.58 (38.72)     1:58.64 (47.06)          DQ (35.17)
 -- Fafian, Katherine   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:04.59         DQ        
      60 False start - Misc
                  41.09     1:26.13 (45.04)     2:23.37 (57.24)          DQ (36.52)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  JO
              5:55.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Carol         12 GATE-MR              5:25.26    5:20.11 JO      20  
                  31.39     1:12.18 (40.79)     1:55.40 (43.22)     2:36.38 (40.98)
        3:20.39 (44.01)     4:08.03 (47.64)     4:44.12 (36.09)     5:20.11 (35.99)
  2 Anderson, Emily N   12 TVSC-MR              5:35.69    5:24.72 JO      17  
                  35.20     1:17.07 (41.87)     1:57.37 (40.30)     2:38.14 (40.77)
        3:24.05 (45.91)     4:09.55 (45.50)     4:47.44 (37.89)     5:24.72 (37.28)
  3 Carey, Kelly A      12 SSL-MR               5:55.19    5:33.02 SILV    16  
                  34.04     1:15.37 (41.33)     1:57.96 (42.59)     2:39.90 (41.94)
        3:27.59 (47.69)     4:15.71 (48.12)     4:55.40 (39.69)     5:33.02 (37.62)
  4 Buitekant, Emily E  12 PATS-MR                   NT    5:39.88 SILV    15  
                  36.53     1:19.43 (42.90)     2:04.12 (44.69)     2:48.73 (44.61)
        3:36.53 (47.80)     4:24.97 (48.44)     5:03.08 (38.11)     5:39.88 (36.80)
  5 Ng, Jasmine         11 GATE-MR              5:58.97    5:45.31 SILV    14  
                  36.67     1:19.88 (43.21)     2:07.55 (47.67)     2:55.35 (47.80)
        3:41.09 (45.74)     4:29.04 (47.95)     5:07.38 (38.34)     5:45.31 (37.93)
  6 Donabie, Alana R    12 PATS-MR              6:15.88    6:07.97         13  
                  41.68     1:29.17 (47.49)     2:14.67 (45.50)     3:00.15 (45.48)
        3:53.08 (52.93)     4:46.78 (53.70)     5:27.29 (40.51)     6:07.97 (40.68)
  7 Urreta, Remi C      11 PATS-MR                   NT    6:13.32         12  
                  46.86     1:42.54 (55.68)     2:28.64 (46.10)     3:17.75 (49.11)
        4:09.53 (51.78)     4:59.13 (49.60)     5:35.33 (36.20)     6:13.32 (37.99)
  8 Mekeel, Presley A   12 PATS-MR                   NT    6:14.42         11  
                  40.72     1:30.85 (50.13)     2:16.83 (45.98)     3:02.33 (45.50)
        4:01.14 (58.81)     4:58.01 (56.87)     5:35.80 (37.79)     6:14.42 (38.62)
  9 Hafez, Liela A      12 HS-MR                6:25.00    6:25.65          9  
                  40.00     1:29.63 (49.63)     2:16.74 (47.11)     3:03.50 (46.76)
        3:57.01 (53.51)     4:51.20 (54.19)     5:39.71 (48.51)     6:25.65 (45.94)
 10 Trachuk, Ann-Maria  12 HS-MR                6:30.00    6:34.47          7  
                  50.04     1:45.81 (55.77)                             3:18.92 ( )
        4:13.83 (54.91)     5:09.41 (55.58)   6:34.47 (1:25.06)                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.79  ZQ
                26.99  JO
                29.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Tara N     14 GAEL-MR                25.52      26.62 ZQ      20  
  2 Lam, Donna          13 PATS-MR                26.94      26.83 JO      17  
  3 Carey, Alanna N     14 TVSC-MR                26.77      27.34 SILV    16  
  4 Chrystal, Morgan C  14 GAEL-MR                26.89      27.44 SILV    15  
  5 Stein, Kimmy A      14 SSL-MR                 26.64      27.59 SILV    14  
  6 Palikuca, Emmanuel  13 PATS-MR                27.37      27.87 SILV    13  
  7 Broadbent, Charlot  14 TVSC-MR                27.63      27.91 SILV    12  
  8 Abel, Casey         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.75      28.07 SILV    11  
  9 Reilly, Bridget K   14 GAEL-MR                28.25      28.32 SILV     9  
 10 Chen, Olivia C      13 GAEL-MR                29.96      29.32 SILV     7  
 11 Fung, Amanda M      13 PATS-MR                29.60      29.37 SILV     6  
 12 McMann, Melissa M   13 PATS-MR                28.78      29.55 SILV     5  
 13 Sanchez, Dyani E    14 PATS-MR                34.00      29.56 SILV     4  
 14 Kinkel, Amanda N    13 GATE-MR                29.72      29.60 SILV     3  
 15 Kwong, Anna         13 GATE-MR                29.41      29.73 SILV     2  
 16 Sarubbi, Lara N     13 TVSC-MR                30.00      29.75 SILV     1  
 17 Paras, Paulina      13 GAEL-MR                29.97      29.76 SILV   
 18 Gonzalez, Kassey    13 PATS-MR                28.87      29.81        
 19 Kenny, Alex M       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.38      29.88        
 20 Betterbed, Dominiq  13 TVSC-MR                29.54      29.99        
 21 Abraham, Rebecca E  14 GAEL-MR                31.87      30.04        
 22 Labarca, Gloria L   14 GAEL-MR                29.16      30.07        
 23 McMillan, Gabriell  13 PATS-MR                31.22      30.25        
 23 Bianco, Sara E      13 HS-MR                  30.20      30.25        
 25 Fafian, Maria L     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.17      30.41        
 26 Kascle, Raeanne     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.28      30.56        
 27 Jackson, Nicole M   13 HS-MR                  29.81      30.58        
 28 Buckhout, Jalen E   14 PATS-MR                32.41      30.83        
 29 Sanfilippo, Nicole  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.11      30.93        
 30 Hartigan, Meghan C  13 SSL-MR                 30.67      31.18        
 31 Gilhooly, Caroline  14 SSL-MR                 31.32      31.26        
 32 Pfaff, Kerry        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.04      31.31        
 33 Mah, Erin J         13 PATS-MR                30.91      31.34        
 34 Anderson, Mary Jan  13 HS-MR                  30.81      31.36        
 35 Elias, Brianne E    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.12      31.38        
 36 Portch, Betsy D     14 PATS-MR                35.26      31.56        
 37 Keane, MaryKate     13 PATS-MR                30.91      31.86        
 38 Kaewkrajang, Parin  13 GATE-MR                   NT      32.12        
 39 Sanfilippo, Victor  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.11      32.15        
 40 Bonneville, Corrin  13 TVSC-MR                33.22      32.17        
 41 Mackay, Hannah R    13 PATS-MR                33.04      32.47        
 42 Rhodes, Maggie M    13 SSL-MR                 32.53      32.78        
 43 Burke, Alyssa       13 SSL-MR                 32.45      32.88        
 43 Marino, Destiny I   14 TVSC-MR                32.41      32.88        
 45 Shay, Koree A       13 PATS-MR                33.38      33.11        
 46 Guthrie, Kendra S   13 APEX-MR                35.25      33.55        
 47 Mcgovern, Jaylan    13 PATS-MR                34.42      33.58        
 48 VanCampen, Aria A   13 SSL-MR                 34.55      34.13        
 49 Killeen, Kiley E    13 PATS-MR                33.72      34.47        
 50 Corona, Lilianett   13 Yellowfin-MR           33.02      34.94        
 51 Carry, Grace E      13 SSL-MR                 39.85      37.88        
 52 Zlobinskaya, Mariy  13 SSL-MR                 41.80      41.79        
 -- Lou, Jessica        14 Bcny-MR                27.50         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.19  ZQ
                58.49  JO
              1:05.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Tara N     14 GAEL-MR                55.62      56.84 ZQ      20  
                  27.63       56.84 (29.21)                                        
  2 Shemet, Nancy K     13 TVSC-MR                59.11      58.59 SILV    17  
                  28.44       58.59 (30.15)                                        
  3 Lam, Donna          13 PATS-MR              1:01.36      59.59 SILV    16  
                  28.42       59.59 (31.17)                                        
  4 Hutzler, Alexandra  14 TVSC-MR                58.14      59.75 SILV    15  
                  28.34       59.75 (31.41)                                        
  5 Willie, Cassandra   13 TVSC-MR                59.84      59.79 SILV    14  
                  28.29       59.79 (31.50)                                        
  6 Stein, Kimmy A      14 SSL-MR                 57.13    1:00.64 SILV    12.5
                  28.78     1:00.64 (31.86)                                        
  6 Fleckenstein, Mary  14 TVSC-MR                58.67    1:00.64 SILV    12.5
                  29.86     1:00.64 (30.78)                                        
  8 Stansbury, Kate F   14 TVSC-MR                57.51    1:01.01 SILV    11  
                  29.16     1:01.01 (31.85)                                        
  9 Rutkoske, Addy      13 PATS-MR              1:04.66    1:01.25 SILV     9  
                  29.58     1:01.25 (31.67)                                        
 10 Palikuca, Emmanuel  13 PATS-MR              1:00.97    1:01.63 SILV     7  
                  29.06     1:01.63 (32.57)                                        
 11 Reilly, Bridget K   14 GAEL-MR              1:00.80    1:01.89 SILV     6  
                  29.97     1:01.89 (31.92)                                        
 12 Broadbent, Charlot  14 TVSC-MR                59.64    1:02.14 SILV     5  
                  29.60     1:02.14 (32.54)                                        
 13 Stanco, Alexa N     13 TVSC-MR              1:03.51    1:02.53 SILV     4  
                  30.22     1:02.53 (32.31)                                        
 14 Chrystal, Morgan C  14 GAEL-MR              1:01.61    1:02.68 SILV     3  
                  30.07     1:02.68 (32.61)                                        
 15 McMann, Melissa M   13 PATS-MR              1:02.10    1:03.62 SILV     2  
                  30.53     1:03.62 (33.09)                                        
 16 Maloney, Meghan E   14 HS-MR                1:04.84    1:03.86 SILV     1  
                  30.49     1:03.86 (33.37)                                        
 17 Labarca, Gloria L   14 GAEL-MR              1:02.53    1:03.95 SILV   
                  31.07     1:03.95 (32.88)                                        
 18 Winkeler, Olivia K  13 TVSC-MR              1:01.64    1:04.22 SILV   
                  30.54     1:04.22 (33.68)                                        
 19 Leary, Caitlin R    13 SSL-MR               1:04.90    1:04.26 SILV   
                  30.29     1:04.26 (33.97)                                        
 20 Johnston, Marissa   14 TVSC-MR              1:00.51    1:04.54 SILV   
                  31.00     1:04.54 (33.54)                                        
 21 Kwong, Anna         13 GATE-MR              1:06.15    1:04.93 SILV   
                  31.50     1:04.93 (33.43)                                        
 22 Kinkel, Amanda N    13 GATE-MR              1:07.36    1:04.99 SILV   
                  31.61     1:04.99 (33.38)                                        
 22 Bogdanski, Julia M  13 TVSC-MR              1:01.02    1:04.99 SILV   
                  31.19     1:04.99 (33.80)                                        
 24 Fung, Amanda M      13 PATS-MR              1:06.58    1:05.11        
                  31.82     1:05.11 (33.29)                                        
 25 Abraham, Rebecca E  14 GAEL-MR              1:06.72    1:05.48        
                  31.72     1:05.48 (33.76)                                        
 26 Dubbs, Melanie A    14 SSL-MR               1:05.06    1:05.53        
                  32.05     1:05.53 (33.48)                                        
 27 Sarubbi, Lara N     13 TVSC-MR              1:05.64    1:05.55        
                  31.63     1:05.55 (33.92)                                        
 27 Gargiulo, Tatiana   14 GAEL-MR              1:04.83    1:05.55        
                  31.49     1:05.55 (34.06)                                        
 29 Chen, Olivia C      13 GAEL-MR              1:07.40    1:05.73        
                  31.10     1:05.73 (34.63)                                        
 30 Betterbed, Dominiq  13 TVSC-MR              1:03.42    1:05.87        
                  31.71     1:05.87 (34.16)                                        
 31 Kenny, Alex M       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.30    1:06.21        
                  32.27     1:06.21 (33.94)                                        
 32 Gilhooly, Caroline  14 SSL-MR               1:06.91    1:06.39        
                  31.80     1:06.39 (34.59)                                        
 33 Kascle, Raeanne     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.76    1:06.57        
                  32.29     1:06.57 (34.28)                                        
 34 Parbst, Hannah M    13 TVSC-MR              1:06.23    1:06.97        
                  32.31     1:06.97 (34.66)                                        
 35 Fafian, Maria L     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.67    1:07.66        
                  32.29     1:07.66 (35.37)                                        
 36 Poon, Sabrina       13 GATE-MR              1:13.68    1:08.18        
                  33.26     1:08.18 (34.92)                                        
 37 Citrin, Dana A      13 SSL-MR               1:21.63    1:08.42        
                  32.93     1:08.42 (35.49)                                        
 38 Wong, Bokey         14 GATE-MR              1:12.00    1:08.51        
                  32.43     1:08.51 (36.08)                                        
 39 Aiello, Kayleigh M  14 TVSC-MR              1:03.77    1:08.62        
                  32.15     1:08.62 (36.47)                                        
 40 Dinca, Caitlin      13 GATE-MR              1:09.44    1:09.55        
                  33.73     1:09.55 (35.82)                                        
 41 Buckhout, Jalen E   14 PATS-MR              1:13.24    1:09.60        
                  32.40     1:09.60 (37.20)                                        
 42 Mah, Erin J         13 PATS-MR              1:11.56    1:09.84        
                  34.03     1:09.84 (35.81)                                        
 43 Keane, MaryKate     13 PATS-MR              1:09.47    1:10.13        
                  33.14     1:10.13 (36.99)                                        
 44 Bianco, Sara E      13 HS-MR                1:08.56    1:10.25        
                  32.59     1:10.25 (37.66)                                        
 45 Mackay, Hannah R    13 PATS-MR              1:12.66    1:10.26        
                  33.33     1:10.26 (36.93)                                        
 46 Carle, Victoria E   13 TVSC-MR              1:11.90    1:10.35        
                  33.24     1:10.35 (37.11)                                        
 47 Kumaran, Maya L     13 PATS-MR              1:10.94    1:10.68        
                  34.05     1:10.68 (36.63)                                        
 48 Friberg, Meghan E   14 TVSC-MR              1:08.21    1:10.72        
                  33.64     1:10.72 (37.08)                                        
 49 Rhodes, Maggie M    13 SSL-MR               1:10.58    1:11.05        
                  34.29     1:11.05 (36.76)                                        
 50 Sullivan, Nayara    14 PATS-MR              1:25.23    1:11.22        
                  33.92     1:11.22 (37.30)                                        
 51 Samovici, Erika E   13 SSL-MR               1:10.58    1:11.30        
                  34.14     1:11.30 (37.16)                                        
 52 Pfaff, Kerry        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.33    1:11.84        
                  33.64     1:11.84 (38.20)                                        
 53 Stern, Sarah P      14 PATS-MR                   NT    1:12.10        
                  34.09     1:12.10 (38.01)                                        
 54 Sanfilippo, Nicole  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.11    1:12.49        
                  34.05     1:12.49 (38.44)                                        
 55 Athavale, Aditi S   13 PATS-MR              1:14.36    1:12.93        
                  34.77     1:12.93 (38.16)                                        
 56 Marino, Destiny I   14 TVSC-MR              1:09.70    1:13.07        
                  35.31     1:13.07 (37.76)                                        
 57 Shay, Koree A       13 PATS-MR              1:15.34    1:13.18        
                  35.20     1:13.18 (37.98)                                        
 58 Mcgovern, Jaylan    13 PATS-MR              1:13.12    1:13.91        
                  35.32     1:13.91 (38.59)                                        
 59 Killeen, Kiley E    13 PATS-MR              1:16.76    1:14.59        
                  35.46     1:14.59 (39.13)                                        
 60 Sanfilippo, Victor  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.11    1:15.12        
                  36.15     1:15.12 (38.97)                                        
 61 Goldstein, Rachel   14 SSL-MR               1:25.15    1:15.23        
                  36.25     1:15.23 (38.98)                                        
 62 Bonneville, Corrin  13 TVSC-MR              1:14.19    1:15.53        
                  35.63     1:15.53 (39.90)                                        
 63 VanCampen, Aria A   13 SSL-MR               1:17.06    1:18.88        
                  37.12     1:18.88 (41.76)                                        
 64 Bond, Carly S       14 SSL-MR               1:37.61    1:30.07        
                  41.48     1:30.07 (48.59)                                        
 65 Carry, Grace E      13 SSL-MR               1:32.14    1:30.90        
                  42.17     1:30.90 (48.73)                                        
 66 Zlobinskaya, Mariy  13 SSL-MR               1:34.48    1:39.87        
                  47.18     1:39.87 (52.69)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.49  ZQ
              2:07.99  JO
              2:20.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Tara N     14 GAEL-MR              2:01.44    2:03.07 ZQ      20  
                  28.06       58.90 (30.84)     1:30.81 (31.91)     2:03.07 (32.26)
  2 Carey, Alanna N     14 TVSC-MR              2:01.05    2:06.58 JO      17  
                  28.52     1:00.65 (32.13)     1:33.57 (32.92)     2:06.58 (33.01)
  3 Hutzler, Alexandra  14 TVSC-MR              2:07.11    2:08.63 SILV    16  
                  28.78     1:00.80 (32.02)     1:34.33 (33.53)     2:08.63 (34.30)
  4 Stein, Kimmy A      14 SSL-MR               2:13.63    2:09.50 SILV    15  
                  29.78     1:02.67 (32.89)     1:36.38 (33.71)     2:09.50 (33.12)
  5 Shemet, Nancy K     13 TVSC-MR              2:09.62    2:09.95 SILV    14  
                  30.87     1:04.14 (33.27)     1:37.81 (33.67)     2:09.95 (32.14)
  6 Pozmanter, Kristen  14 TVSC-MR              2:06.34    2:10.36 SILV    13  
                  29.05     1:01.54 (32.49)     1:36.19 (34.65)     2:10.36 (34.17)
  7 Broadbent, Charlot  14 TVSC-MR              2:08.57    2:10.99 SILV    12  
                  29.59     1:03.00 (33.41)     1:37.02 (34.02)     2:10.99 (33.97)
  8 Reilly, Bridget K   14 GAEL-MR              2:07.85    2:11.86 SILV    11  
                  29.85     1:03.00 (33.15)     1:37.50 (34.50)     2:11.86 (34.36)
  9 Willie, Cassandra   13 TVSC-MR              2:08.61    2:12.85 SILV     9  
                  30.55     1:05.04 (34.49)     1:39.66 (34.62)     2:12.85 (33.19)
 10 Scanlon, Madison A  14 SSL-MR               2:07.51    2:14.18 SILV     7  
                  30.85     1:04.47 (33.62)     1:39.33 (34.86)     2:14.18 (34.85)
 11 Lou, Jessica        14 Bcny-MR              2:12.00    2:15.49 SILV     6  
                  30.05     1:03.51 (33.46)     1:38.88 (35.37)     2:15.49 (36.61)
 12 Chrystal, Morgan C  14 GAEL-MR              2:14.91    2:15.60 SILV     5  
                  31.18     1:06.48 (35.30)     1:41.67 (35.19)     2:15.60 (33.93)
 13 Rutkoske, Addy      13 PATS-MR              2:45.06    2:15.71 SILV     4  
                  30.86     1:05.56 (34.70)     1:41.32 (35.76)     2:15.71 (34.39)
 14 Parbst, Hannah M    13 TVSC-MR              2:15.70    2:15.84 SILV     3  
                  31.69     1:06.73 (35.04)     1:41.73 (35.00)     2:15.84 (34.11)
 15 Sarubbi, Lara N     13 TVSC-MR              2:21.46    2:15.87 SILV     2  
                  31.80     1:06.54 (34.74)     1:41.94 (35.40)     2:15.87 (33.93)
 16 Gonzalez, Kassey    13 PATS-MR              2:15.26    2:15.88 SILV     1  
                  31.09     1:05.16 (34.07)     1:40.58 (35.42)     2:15.88 (35.30)
 17 Palikuca, Emmanuel  13 PATS-MR              2:21.38    2:16.15 SILV   
                  30.64     1:04.75 (34.11)     1:40.88 (36.13)     2:16.15 (35.27)
 18 Stanco, Alexa N     13 TVSC-MR              2:20.09    2:16.29 SILV   
                  30.82     1:05.64 (34.82)     1:41.82 (36.18)     2:16.29 (34.47)
 19 McMann, Melissa M   13 PATS-MR              2:15.27    2:17.09 SILV   
                  30.65     1:05.88 (35.23)     1:42.06 (36.18)     2:17.09 (35.03)
 20 Johnston, Marissa   14 TVSC-MR              2:12.41    2:18.42 SILV   
                  31.49     1:06.92 (35.43)     1:42.74 (35.82)     2:18.42 (35.68)
 21 Betterbed, Dominiq  13 TVSC-MR              2:22.66    2:18.82 SILV   
                  31.92     1:06.95 (35.03)     1:43.17 (36.22)     2:18.82 (35.65)
 22 Abel, Casey         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:24.54    2:19.05 SILV   
                  30.59     1:06.35 (35.76)     1:43.11 (36.76)     2:19.05 (35.94)
 23 Winkeler, Olivia K  13 TVSC-MR              2:21.64    2:20.64 SILV   
                  31.58     1:07.11 (35.53)     1:43.82 (36.71)     2:20.64 (36.82)
 24 McMillan, Gabriell  13 PATS-MR              2:27.75    2:23.04        
                  32.32     1:08.91 (36.59)     1:46.53 (37.62)     2:23.04 (36.51)
 25 Bogdanski, Julia M  13 TVSC-MR              2:20.02    2:23.36        
                  31.97     1:08.72 (36.75)     1:46.65 (37.93)     2:23.36 (36.71)
 26 Kwong, Anna         13 GATE-MR              2:24.23    2:24.91        
                  33.60     1:10.33 (36.73)     1:48.10 (37.77)     2:24.91 (36.81)
 27 Kinkel, Amanda N    13 GATE-MR              2:26.44    2:25.02        
                  32.87     1:09.72 (36.85)     1:48.09 (38.37)     2:25.02 (36.93)
 28 Paras, Paulina      13 GAEL-MR              2:30.18    2:25.70        
                  31.33     1:07.38 (36.05)     1:45.86 (38.48)     2:25.70 (39.84)
 29 Portch, Betsy D     14 PATS-MR              2:33.05    2:25.76        
                  33.96     1:11.44 (37.48)     1:49.64 (38.20)     2:25.76 (36.12)
 30 Abraham, Rebecca E  14 GAEL-MR              2:32.72    2:26.35        
                  32.55     1:08.83 (36.28)     1:47.61 (38.78)     2:26.35 (38.74)
 31 Kenny, Alex M       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.83    2:27.61        
                  33.30     1:10.21 (36.91)     1:48.90 (38.69)     2:27.61 (38.71)
 32 Sanchez, Dyani E    14 PATS-MR              2:40.00    2:27.75        
                  33.86     1:11.17 (37.31)     1:49.12 (37.95)     2:27.75 (38.63)
 33 Kascle, Raeanne     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:31.28    2:27.78        
                  33.87     1:11.52 (37.65)     1:51.07 (39.55)     2:27.78 (36.71)
 34 Friberg, Meghan E   14 TVSC-MR              2:27.82    2:27.95        
                  33.39     1:10.99 (37.60)     1:50.11 (39.12)     2:27.95 (37.84)
 35 Jackson, Nicole M   13 HS-MR                2:30.37    2:28.11        
                                1:10.34 ( )     1:49.71 (39.37)     2:28.11 (38.40)
 36 Fafian, Maria L     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:27.85    2:28.79        
                  34.43     1:13.84 (39.41)     1:53.71 (39.87)     2:28.79 (35.08)
 37 Bianco, Sara E      13 HS-MR                2:28.45    2:31.05        
                  33.66     1:12.83 (39.17)     1:53.05 (40.22)     2:31.05 (38.00)
 38 Buckhout, Jalen E   14 PATS-MR              2:40.53    2:32.67        
                  32.27     1:11.48 (39.21)     1:52.93 (41.45)     2:32.67 (39.74)
 39 Keane, MaryKate     13 PATS-MR              2:32.85    2:33.19        
                  34.35     1:12.53 (38.18)     1:53.48 (40.95)     2:33.19 (39.71)
 40 Samovici, Erika E   13 SSL-MR               2:28.17    2:34.07        
                  34.65     1:13.46 (38.81)     1:54.26 (40.80)     2:34.07 (39.81)
 41 Pfaff, Kerry        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:28.50    2:34.41        
                  35.06     1:14.38 (39.32)     1:54.76 (40.38)     2:34.41 (39.65)
 42 Carle, Victoria E   13 TVSC-MR              2:43.89    2:34.74        
                  35.09     1:13.20 (38.11)     1:54.77 (41.57)     2:34.74 (39.97)
 43 Chen, Olivia C      13 GAEL-MR              2:26.77    2:35.95        
                  32.59     1:10.71 (38.12)     1:53.80 (43.09)     2:35.95 (42.15)
 44 Marino, Destiny I   14 TVSC-MR              2:33.44    2:37.00        
                  35.70     1:15.10 (39.40)   2:37.00 (1:21.90)                    
 45 Bonneville, Corrin  13 TVSC-MR              2:42.14    2:37.32        
                  35.79     1:14.25 (38.46)     1:56.56 (42.31)     2:37.32 (40.76)
 46 Mackay, Hannah R    13 PATS-MR              2:42.89    2:38.29        
                  33.98     1:14.32 (40.34)     1:56.89 (42.57)     2:38.29 (41.40)
 47 Elias, Brianne E    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:20.11    2:39.38        
                                                    1:56.44 ( )     2:39.38 (42.94)
 48 Kaewkrajang, Parin  13 GATE-MR                   NT    2:41.50        
                  37.28     1:19.53 (42.25)     2:03.49 (43.96)     2:41.50 (38.01)
 49 Mcgovern, Jaylan    13 PATS-MR              2:45.09    2:41.97        
                  36.79     1:18.22 (41.43)     2:00.59 (42.37)     2:41.97 (41.38)
 50 Stern, Sarah P      14 PATS-MR                   NT    2:42.95        
                  35.54     1:16.98 (41.44)     2:01.52 (44.54)     2:42.95 (41.43)
 51 Sanfilippo, Victor  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:00.11    2:43.29        
                  36.89     1:18.43 (41.54)     2:01.53 (43.10)     2:43.29 (41.76)
 52 Sanfilippo, Nicole  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:00.11    2:43.68        
                  36.47     1:17.30 (40.83)     2:01.40 (44.10)     2:43.68 (42.28)
 53 Killeen, Kiley E    13 PATS-MR              2:46.56    2:43.84        
                  37.77     1:19.51 (41.74)     2:02.45 (42.94)     2:43.84 (41.39)
 54 Carry, Grace E      13 SSL-MR               3:12.61    3:20.08        
                                1:29.25 ( )   3:20.08 (1:50.83)                    
 55 Zlobinskaya, Mariy  13 SSL-MR               3:10.71    3:29.78        
                  46.02     1:39.35 (53.33)     2:36.68 (57.33)     3:29.78 (53.10)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.99  ZQ
              5:35.99  JO
              6:00.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pozmanter, Kristen  14 TVSC-MR              5:24.63    5:33.25 JO      20  
                  29.95     1:02.43 (32.48)     1:35.60 (33.17)     2:08.90 (33.30)
        2:42.59 (33.69)     3:16.75 (34.16)     3:50.96 (34.21)     4:24.92 (33.96)
        4:59.30 (34.38)     5:33.25 (33.95)                                        
  2 Carey, Alanna N     14 TVSC-MR              5:30.26    5:38.85 SILV    17  
                  29.36     1:02.25 (32.89)     1:35.70 (33.45)     2:09.87 (34.17)
        2:44.60 (34.73)     3:19.92 (35.32)     3:55.12 (35.20)     4:29.96 (34.84)
        5:04.72 (34.76)     5:38.85 (34.13)                                        
  3 Shemet, Nancy K     13 TVSC-MR              5:44.18    5:42.93 SILV    16  
                  30.83     1:05.54 (34.71)     1:40.66 (35.12)     2:15.99 (35.33)
        2:50.86 (34.87)     3:26.21 (35.35)     4:01.31 (35.10)     4:36.29 (34.98)
        5:10.24 (33.95)     5:42.93 (32.69)                                        
  4 Broadbent, Charlot  14 TVSC-MR              5:45.13    5:48.53 SILV    15  
                  30.60     1:04.45 (33.85)     1:39.76 (35.31)     2:15.55 (35.79)
        2:51.55 (36.00)     3:27.79 (36.24)     4:04.14 (36.35)     4:39.95 (35.81)
        5:15.09 (35.14)     5:48.53 (33.44)                                        
  5 Reilly, Bridget K   14 GAEL-MR              5:42.12    5:48.68 SILV    14  
                  31.34     1:05.86 (34.52)     1:40.97 (35.11)     2:16.19 (35.22)
        2:51.63 (35.44)     3:27.41 (35.78)     4:03.23 (35.82)     4:39.61 (36.38)
        5:15.12 (35.51)     5:48.68 (33.56)                                        
  6 Scanlon, Madison A  14 SSL-MR               5:34.50    6:01.42         13  
                  32.40     1:07.71 (35.31)     1:43.72 (36.01)     2:20.17 (36.45)
        2:57.03 (36.86)     3:33.90 (36.87)     4:11.15 (37.25)     4:48.28 (37.13)
        5:25.02 (36.74)     6:01.42 (36.40)                                        
  7 McMann, Melissa M   13 PATS-MR              6:20.18    6:02.69         12  
                  31.50     1:07.52 (36.02)     1:44.78 (37.26)     2:21.21 (36.43)
        2:58.93 (37.72)     3:36.23 (37.30)     4:13.40 (37.17)     4:49.88 (36.48)
        5:26.83 (36.95)     6:02.69 (35.86)                                        
  8 Stein, Kimmy A      14 SSL-MR               6:13.86    6:05.86         11  
                  33.26     1:09.64 (36.38)     1:46.48 (36.84)     2:23.35 (36.87)
        3:00.80 (37.45)     3:37.91 (37.11)     4:15.74 (37.83)     4:53.37 (37.63)
        5:31.02 (37.65)     6:05.86 (34.84)                                        
  9 Rutkoske, Addy      13 PATS-MR              7:19.93    6:20.35          9  
                  33.53     1:11.32 (37.79)     1:49.94 (38.62)     2:29.30 (39.36)
        3:08.31 (39.01)     3:47.64 (39.33)     4:26.77 (39.13)     5:05.40 (38.63)
        5:44.16 (38.76)     6:20.35 (36.19)                                        
 10 Kinkel, Amanda N    13 GATE-MR              6:34.02    6:31.89          7  
                  33.68     1:11.90 (38.22)     1:51.76 (39.86)     2:31.76 (40.00)
        3:12.68 (40.92)     3:53.27 (40.59)     4:33.76 (40.49)     5:14.83 (41.07)
        5:54.59 (39.76)     6:31.89 (37.30)                                        
 11 Kascle, Raeanne     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:34.72    6:36.46          6  
                  34.84     1:13.57 (38.73)     1:53.45 (39.88)     2:33.92 (40.47)
        3:14.78 (40.86)     3:55.97 (41.19)     4:37.17 (41.20)     5:18.29 (41.12)
        5:59.05 (40.76)     6:36.46 (37.41)                                        
 12 Rhodes, Maggie M    13 SSL-MR               7:17.16    6:36.57          5  
                  34.63     1:13.25 (38.62)     1:53.55 (40.30)     2:34.36 (40.81)
        3:15.50 (41.14)     3:55.92 (40.42)     4:36.97 (41.05)     5:17.88 (40.91)
        5:58.60 (40.72)     6:36.57 (37.97)                                        
 13 Keane, MaryKate     13 PATS-MR              6:39.01    6:42.52          4  
                  34.76     1:14.88 (40.12)     1:56.58 (41.70)     2:38.26 (41.68)
        3:20.13 (41.87)     4:02.26 (42.13)     4:43.60 (41.34)     5:24.33 (40.73)
        6:04.32 (39.99)     6:42.52 (38.20)                                        
 14 Kumaran, Maya L     13 PATS-MR              7:04.51    7:02.05          3  
                  37.26     1:18.96 (41.70)     2:01.84 (42.88)     2:44.54 (42.70)
        3:27.57 (43.03)     4:10.91 (43.34)     4:55.03 (44.12)     5:38.19 (43.16)
        6:20.82 (42.63)     7:02.05 (41.23)                                        
 15 Sullivan, Nayara    14 PATS-MR              7:05.30    7:02.44          2  
                  37.86     1:21.21 (43.35)     2:04.44 (43.23)     2:47.39 (42.95)
        3:31.75 (44.36)     4:14.42 (42.67)     4:57.45 (43.03)     5:40.47 (43.02)
        6:22.47 (42.00)     7:02.44 (39.97)                                        
 16 Stern, Sarah P      14 PATS-MR              7:19.72    7:02.99          1  
                  36.51     1:17.52 (41.01)     2:00.83 (43.31)     2:44.72 (43.89)
        3:29.14 (44.42)     4:12.00 (42.86)     4:55.44 (43.44)     5:40.01 (44.57)
        6:22.69 (42.68)     7:02.99 (40.30)                                        
 17 Mackay, Hannah R    13 PATS-MR              7:07.54    7:03.34        
                  36.29     1:17.79 (41.50)     1:59.80 (42.01)     2:42.77 (42.97)
        3:26.43 (43.66)     4:10.71 (44.28)     4:55.33 (44.62)                    
            6:22.43 ( )     7:03.34 (40.91)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:17.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stansbury, Kate F   14 TVSC-MR              1:04.33    1:06.12 JO      20  
                  32.81     1:06.12 (33.31)                                        
  2 Deverna, Tara N     14 GAEL-MR              1:05.98    1:06.58 JO      17  
                  33.13     1:06.58 (33.45)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Kassey    13 PATS-MR              1:07.07    1:08.07 SILV    16  
                  33.21     1:08.07 (34.86)                                        
  4 Hartigan, Meghan C  13 SSL-MR               1:09.71    1:09.56 SILV    15  
                  33.65     1:09.56 (35.91)                                        
  5 Lam, Donna          13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:10.94 SILV    14  
                  33.93     1:10.94 (37.01)                                        
  6 Kinkel, Amanda N    13 GATE-MR              1:11.56    1:11.04 SILV    13  
                  34.31     1:11.04 (36.73)                                        
  7 Johnston, Marissa   14 TVSC-MR              1:07.48    1:11.21 SILV    12  
                  35.05     1:11.21 (36.16)                                        
  8 Labarca, Gloria L   14 GAEL-MR              1:10.07    1:11.37 SILV    11  
                  34.99     1:11.37 (36.38)                                        
  9 Chrystal, Morgan C  14 GAEL-MR              1:11.04    1:11.62 SILV     9  
                  34.92     1:11.62 (36.70)                                        
 10 Gilhooly, Caroline  14 SSL-MR               1:12.49    1:12.12 SILV     7  
                  35.60     1:12.12 (36.52)                                        
 11 Rutkoske, Addy      13 PATS-MR              1:14.31    1:12.35 SILV     6  
                  35.62     1:12.35 (36.73)                                        
 12 Reilly, Bridget K   14 GAEL-MR              1:13.16    1:12.66 SILV     5  
                  35.05     1:12.66 (37.61)                                        
 13 Rhodes, Maggie M    13 SSL-MR               1:17.06    1:14.20 SILV     4  
                  36.01     1:14.20 (38.19)                                        
 14 Anderson, Mary Jan  13 HS-MR                1:12.36    1:14.54 SILV     3  
                  35.58     1:14.54 (38.96)                                        
 15 McMillan, Gabriell  13 PATS-MR              1:15.11    1:14.68 SILV     2  
                  35.97     1:14.68 (38.71)                                        
 16 Fung, Amanda M      13 PATS-MR              1:16.74    1:14.72 SILV     1  
                  36.96     1:14.72 (37.76)                                        
 17 Mah, Erin J         13 PATS-MR              1:21.42    1:14.87 SILV   
 18 Broadbent, Charlot  14 TVSC-MR              1:14.78    1:15.25 SILV   
                  36.61     1:15.25 (38.64)                                        
 19 Friberg, Meghan E   14 TVSC-MR              1:15.71    1:16.50 SILV   
                  37.05     1:16.50 (39.45)                                        
 20 McMann, Melissa M   13 PATS-MR              1:18.46    1:17.08 SILV   
                  37.40     1:17.08 (39.68)                                        
 21 Kenny, Alex M       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.97    1:17.18 SILV   
                  37.79     1:17.18 (39.39)                                        
 22 Burke, Alyssa       13 SSL-MR               1:16.76    1:17.78        
                  38.37     1:17.78 (39.41)                                        
 23 Shay, Koree A       13 PATS-MR              1:19.42    1:18.60        
                  37.07     1:18.60 (41.53)                                        
 24 Jackson, Nicole M   13 HS-MR                1:15.05    1:18.73        
                  37.38     1:18.73 (41.35)                                        
 25 Abel, Casey         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.98    1:19.53        
                  37.48     1:19.53 (42.05)                                        
 26 Paras, Paulina      13 GAEL-MR              1:19.90    1:20.21        
                  37.94     1:20.21 (42.27)                                        
 27 Keane, MaryKate     13 PATS-MR              1:23.99    1:20.84        
                  39.96     1:20.84 (40.88)                                        
 28 Santiago, Amanda L  13 APEX-MR              1:29.03    1:21.06        
                  39.50     1:21.06 (41.56)                                        
 29 Abraham, Rebecca E  14 GAEL-MR              1:29.51    1:23.96        
                  41.74     1:23.96 (42.22)                                        
 30 Mcgovern, Jaylan    13 PATS-MR              1:22.74    1:24.45        
                  40.91     1:24.45 (43.54)                                        
 31 Sanfilippo, Nicole  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.11    1:24.92        
                  40.55     1:24.92 (44.37)                                        
 32 Sanfilippo, Victor  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.11    1:25.42        
                  40.64     1:25.42 (44.78)                                        
 33 Bonneville, Corrin  13 TVSC-MR              1:30.15    1:27.40        
                  42.79     1:27.40 (44.61)                                        
 34 Marino, Destiny I   14 TVSC-MR              1:33.51    1:28.23        
                  43.36     1:28.23 (44.87)                                        
 35 Chen, Olivia C      13 GAEL-MR              1:25.88    1:28.42        
                  42.72     1:28.42 (45.70)                                        
 36 Stern, Sarah P      14 PATS-MR                   NT    1:28.50        
                  43.18     1:28.50 (45.32)                                        
 37 Samovici, Erika E   13 SSL-MR               1:26.81    1:30.07        
                  43.77     1:30.07 (46.30)                                        
 38 VanCampen, Aria A   13 SSL-MR               1:34.26    1:30.58        
 39 Elias, Brianne E    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.94    1:30.75        
 40 Kaewkrajang, Parin  13 GATE-MR              1:32.66    1:33.40        
                  45.62     1:33.40 (47.78)                                        
 41 Corona, Lilianett   13 Yellowfin-MR         1:41.45    1:34.25        
                  45.19     1:34.25 (49.06)                                        
 42 Zlobinskaya, Mariy  13 SSL-MR               1:51.74    1:55.13        
                  53.39   1:55.13 (1:01.74)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:46.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Tara N     14 GAEL-MR              2:20.63    2:22.69 SILV    20  
                  34.18     1:09.98 (35.80)     1:47.04 (37.06)     2:22.69 (35.65)
  2 Stansbury, Kate F   14 TVSC-MR              2:23.15    2:22.85 SILV    17  
                  34.56     1:10.28 (35.72)     1:47.02 (36.74)     2:22.85 (35.83)
  3 Pozmanter, Kristen  14 TVSC-MR              2:20.45    2:23.10 SILV    16  
                  33.30     1:08.73 (35.43)     1:46.09 (37.36)     2:23.10 (37.01)
  4 Shemet, Nancy K     13 TVSC-MR              2:24.38    2:24.57 SILV    15  
                  34.84     1:11.44 (36.60)     1:48.59 (37.15)     2:24.57 (35.98)
  5 Willie, Cassandra   13 TVSC-MR              2:21.36    2:26.24 SILV    14  
                  33.62     1:11.12 (37.50)     1:49.29 (38.17)     2:26.24 (36.95)
  6 Carey, Alanna N     14 TVSC-MR              2:23.60    2:27.45 SILV    13  
                  34.70     1:11.75 (37.05)     1:49.99 (38.24)     2:27.45 (37.46)
  7 Johnston, Marissa   14 TVSC-MR              2:27.08    2:27.89 SILV    12  
                  35.36     1:12.67 (37.31)     1:50.60 (37.93)     2:27.89 (37.29)
  8 Hartigan, Meghan C  13 SSL-MR               2:29.47    2:31.19 SILV    11  
                  35.14     1:13.36 (38.22)     1:52.19 (38.83)     2:31.19 (39.00)
  9 Winkeler, Olivia K  13 TVSC-MR              2:24.24    2:32.06 SILV     9  
                  35.64     1:13.54 (37.90)     1:52.66 (39.12)     2:32.06 (39.40)
 10 Kinkel, Amanda N    13 GATE-MR              2:32.43    2:33.04 SILV     7  
                  36.57     1:14.74 (38.17)     1:54.18 (39.44)     2:33.04 (38.86)
 11 Reilly, Bridget K   14 GAEL-MR              2:32.90    2:33.76 SILV     6  
                  36.61     1:15.18 (38.57)     1:54.91 (39.73)     2:33.76 (38.85)
 12 Scanlon, Madison A  14 SSL-MR               2:34.71    2:34.59 SILV     5  
                  37.55     1:16.51 (38.96)     1:56.05 (39.54)     2:34.59 (38.54)
 13 Aiello, Kayleigh M  14 TVSC-MR              2:35.77    2:36.64 SILV     4  
                  37.57     1:16.87 (39.30)     1:57.15 (40.28)     2:36.64 (39.49)
 14 Broadbent, Charlot  14 TVSC-MR              2:38.41    2:36.79 SILV     3  
                  36.59     1:16.28 (39.69)     1:56.77 (40.49)     2:36.79 (40.02)
 15 Betterbed, Dominiq  13 TVSC-MR              2:34.65    2:36.80 SILV     2  
                  36.29     1:15.17 (38.88)     1:55.72 (40.55)     2:36.80 (41.08)
 16 Stanco, Alexa N     13 TVSC-MR              2:40.67    2:37.25 SILV     1  
                  36.34     1:15.82 (39.48)     1:57.27 (41.45)     2:37.25 (39.98)
 17 Sarubbi, Lara N     13 TVSC-MR              2:38.01    2:37.31 SILV   
                  38.20     1:17.92 (39.72)     1:57.86 (39.94)     2:37.31 (39.45)
 18 Rutkoske, Addy      13 PATS-MR                   NT    2:37.53 SILV   
                  37.46     1:18.27 (40.81)     1:58.66 (40.39)     2:37.53 (38.87)
 19 Labarca, Gloria L   14 GAEL-MR              2:34.18    2:38.67 SILV   
                  37.50     1:17.58 (40.08)     1:58.52 (40.94)     2:38.67 (40.15)
 20 Chrystal, Morgan C  14 GAEL-MR              2:31.85    2:39.36 SILV   
                  37.13     1:18.07 (40.94)     1:59.74 (41.67)     2:39.36 (39.62)
 21 Friberg, Meghan E   14 TVSC-MR              2:40.27    2:39.63 SILV   
                  37.20     1:17.76 (40.56)     1:58.42 (40.66)     2:39.63 (41.21)
 22 McMann, Melissa M   13 PATS-MR              3:00.22    2:40.34 SILV   
                  37.75     1:18.59 (40.84)     2:00.60 (42.01)     2:40.34 (39.74)
 23 Bogdanski, Julia M  13 TVSC-MR              2:36.09    2:41.36 SILV   
                  38.26     1:19.04 (40.78)     2:00.83 (41.79)     2:41.36 (40.53)
 24 Gilhooly, Caroline  14 SSL-MR               2:34.68    2:41.38 SILV   
                  38.03     1:18.91 (40.88)     2:00.36 (41.45)     2:41.38 (41.02)
 25 Fleckenstein, Mary  14 TVSC-MR              2:39.80    2:41.57 SILV   
                  39.59     1:20.16 (40.57)     2:00.94 (40.78)     2:41.57 (40.63)
 26 Poon, Sabrina       13 GATE-MR              2:41.77    2:47.89        
                  39.81     1:21.84 (42.03)     2:06.06 (44.22)     2:47.89 (41.83)
 27 Mah, Erin J         13 PATS-MR              2:55.22    2:49.57        
                  39.03     1:22.13 (43.10)     2:07.95 (45.82)     2:49.57 (41.62)
 28 Shay, Koree A       13 PATS-MR              2:51.94    2:53.47        
                  38.93     1:23.02 (44.09)     2:09.24 (46.22)     2:53.47 (44.23)
 29 Keane, MaryKate     13 PATS-MR              3:05.33    2:54.71        
                  42.18     1:26.98 (44.80)     2:10.64 (43.66)     2:54.71 (44.07)
 30 Pfaff, Kerry        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:49.07    2:54.96        
                  39.99     1:24.43 (44.44)     2:10.78 (46.35)     2:54.96 (44.18)
 31 Dinca, Caitlin      13 GATE-MR              2:48.00    2:55.29        
                  39.99     1:26.92 (46.93)     2:12.31 (45.39)     2:55.29 (42.98)
 32 Athavale, Aditi S   13 PATS-MR                   NT    2:59.43        
                  41.97     1:27.78 (45.81)     2:14.09 (46.31)     2:59.43 (45.34)
 33 Buckhout, Jalen E   14 PATS-MR                   NT    3:00.80        
                  40.99   3:00.80 (2:19.81)                                        
 34 Kumaran, Maya L     13 PATS-MR                   NT    3:01.24        
                                1:28.11 ( )     2:15.77 (47.66)     3:01.24 (45.47)
 35 Abraham, Rebecca E  14 GAEL-MR              2:55.88    3:03.18        
                  45.59     1:31.98 (46.39)     2:18.40 (46.42)     3:03.18 (44.78)
 36 Mcgovern, Jaylan    13 PATS-MR              2:59.11    3:04.04        
                  43.10     1:29.76 (46.66)     2:17.43 (47.67)     3:04.04 (46.61)
 37 Bonneville, Corrin  13 TVSC-MR              2:59.68    3:06.60        
                  43.37                             2:19.88 ( )     3:06.60 (46.72)
 38 Marino, Destiny I   14 TVSC-MR              3:14.46    3:12.49        
                                1:33.77 ( )   3:12.49 (1:38.72)                    
 -- Kaewkrajang, Parin  13 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
                  45.90     1:34.77 (48.87)     2:26.55 (51.78)          DQ (50.39)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:25.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzler, Alexandra  14 TVSC-MR              1:08.21    1:11.47 ZQ      20  
                  33.61     1:11.47 (37.86)                                        
  2 Deverna, Tara N     14 GAEL-MR              1:08.55    1:12.10 ZQ      17  
                  34.50     1:12.10 (37.60)                                        
  3 Palikuca, Emmanuel  13 PATS-MR              1:14.84    1:16.62 SILV    16  
                  36.84     1:16.62 (39.78)                                        
  4 McMann, Melissa M   13 PATS-MR              1:20.60    1:17.57 SILV    15  
                  36.73     1:17.57 (40.84)                                        
  5 Leary, Caitlin R    13 SSL-MR               1:14.75    1:17.78 SILV    14  
                  36.21     1:17.78 (41.57)                                        
  6 Parbst, Hannah M    13 TVSC-MR              1:15.29    1:19.31 SILV    13  
                  37.49     1:19.31 (41.82)                                        
  7 Fung, Amanda M      13 PATS-MR              1:19.18    1:20.64 SILV    12  
                  38.13     1:20.64 (42.51)                                        
  8 Kwong, Anna         13 GATE-MR              1:18.40    1:21.69 SILV    11  
                  39.33     1:21.69 (42.36)                                        
  9 Gargiulo, Tatiana   14 GAEL-MR              1:19.69    1:22.18 SILV     9  
                  38.97     1:22.18 (43.21)                                        
 10 Lam, Donna          13 PATS-MR              1:22.05    1:22.39 SILV     7  
                  38.71     1:22.39 (43.68)                                        
 11 Stanco, Alexa N     13 TVSC-MR              1:23.02    1:22.62 SILV     6  
                  39.18     1:22.62 (43.44)                                        
 12 Labarca, Gloria L   14 GAEL-MR              1:23.61    1:23.88 SILV     5  
                  40.00     1:23.88 (43.88)                                        
 13 Wong, Bokey         14 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:24.89 SILV     4  
                  40.33     1:24.89 (44.56)                                        
 14 Carle, Victoria E   13 TVSC-MR              1:24.93    1:24.98 SILV     3  
                  40.74     1:24.98 (44.24)                                        
 15 Betterbed, Dominiq  13 TVSC-MR              1:27.53    1:25.29 SILV     2  
                  41.10     1:25.29 (44.19)                                        
 16 Athavale, Aditi S   13 PATS-MR              1:26.54    1:25.46 SILV     1  
                  40.55     1:25.46 (44.91)                                        
 17 Portch, Betsy D     14 PATS-MR              1:27.71    1:25.84        
                  41.31     1:25.84 (44.53)                                        
 18 Fafian, Maria L     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.36    1:26.57        
                  40.44     1:26.57 (46.13)                                        
 19 Bianco, Sara E      13 HS-MR                1:26.85    1:26.72        
                  39.93     1:26.72 (46.79)                                        
 20 Chrystal, Morgan C  14 GAEL-MR              1:25.47    1:27.18        
                  41.13     1:27.18 (46.05)                                        
 21 Maloney, Meghan E   14 HS-MR                1:33.53    1:27.39        
                  41.31     1:27.39 (46.08)                                        
 22 Killeen, Kiley E    13 PATS-MR              1:30.95    1:28.12        
                  40.91     1:28.12 (47.21)                                        
 23 Keane, MaryKate     13 PATS-MR              1:26.88    1:28.28        
                  41.70     1:28.28 (46.58)                                        
 24 Dubbs, Melanie A    14 SSL-MR               1:27.38    1:28.95        
                  42.68     1:28.95 (46.27)                                        
 25 Burke, Alyssa       13 SSL-MR               1:29.47    1:29.01        
                  43.15     1:29.01 (45.86)                                        
 26 Abraham, Rebecca E  14 GAEL-MR              1:29.53    1:29.14        
                  42.67     1:29.14 (46.47)                                        
 27 Shay, Koree A       13 PATS-MR              1:28.21    1:29.16        
                  41.89     1:29.16 (47.27)                                        
 28 Mackay, Hannah R    13 PATS-MR              1:32.58    1:29.45        
                  42.86     1:29.45 (46.59)                                        
 29 Bogdanski, Julia M  13 TVSC-MR              1:29.39    1:30.25        
                  42.77     1:30.25 (47.48)                                        
 30 Kascle, Raeanne     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.06    1:31.50        
                  43.02     1:31.50 (48.48)                                        
 31 Kumaran, Maya L     13 PATS-MR              1:34.19    1:32.57        
                  43.71     1:32.57 (48.86)                                        
 32 Sullivan, Nayara    14 PATS-MR              1:38.76    1:32.98        
                  43.01     1:32.98 (49.97)                                        
 33 Citrin, Dana A      13 SSL-MR               1:32.44    1:33.38        
                  45.34     1:33.38 (48.04)                                        
 34 Carey, Alanna N     14 TVSC-MR              1:48.46    1:33.52        
                  44.17     1:33.52 (49.35)                                        
 35 Chen, Olivia C      13 GAEL-MR              1:36.36    1:33.68        
                  43.82     1:33.68 (49.86)                                        
 36 Poon, Sabrina       13 GATE-MR              1:35.79    1:34.10        
                  44.39     1:34.10 (49.71)                                        
 37 Sanfilippo, Nicole  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.11    1:34.12        
                  43.66     1:34.12 (50.46)                                        
 38 Goldstein, Rachel   14 SSL-MR               1:29.95    1:34.45        
                  45.18     1:34.45 (49.27)                                        
 39 Sanfilippo, Victor  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.11    1:34.55        
                  44.78     1:34.55 (49.77)                                        
 40 Kenny, Alex M       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.73    1:35.50        
                  44.42     1:35.50 (51.08)                                        
 41 Dinca, Caitlin      13 GATE-MR              1:32.57    1:35.69        
                  44.91     1:35.69 (50.78)                                        
 42 Stern, Sarah P      14 PATS-MR                   NT    1:37.31        
                  46.00     1:37.31 (51.31)                                        
 43 Bonneville, Corrin  13 TVSC-MR              1:40.16    1:37.35        
                  46.73     1:37.35 (50.62)                                        
 44 Samovici, Erika E   13 SSL-MR               1:37.79    1:38.28        
                  45.99     1:38.28 (52.29)                                        
 45 Mcgovern, Jaylan    13 PATS-MR              1:39.31    1:43.95        
                  50.90     1:43.95 (53.05)                                        
 46 Carry, Grace E      13 SSL-MR               1:57.07    1:48.96        
                  51.44     1:48.96 (57.52)                                        
 47 Bond, Carly S       14 SSL-MR               2:20.81    2:02.52        
                  53.93   2:02.52 (1:08.59)                                        
 -- VanCampen, Aria A   13 SSL-MR               1:42.48         DQ        
      11 Arms two strokes underwater
                  48.43          DQ (55.05)                                        
 -- Zlobinskaya, Mariy  13 SSL-MR               2:07.61         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
                  57.02        DQ (1:06.17)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              3:00.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzler, Alexandra  14 TVSC-MR              2:29.70    2:33.95 ZQ      20  
                  34.49     1:13.66 (39.17)     1:53.85 (40.19)     2:33.95 (40.10)
  2 Deverna, Tara N     14 GAEL-MR              2:31.61    2:35.48 ZQ      17  
                  35.71     1:14.53 (38.82)     1:55.20 (40.67)     2:35.48 (40.28)
  3 Parbst, Hannah M    13 TVSC-MR              2:40.87    2:41.29 JO      16  
                  36.55     1:18.40 (41.85)     2:00.14 (41.74)     2:41.29 (41.15)
  4 Palikuca, Emmanuel  13 PATS-MR              2:47.00    2:47.25 SILV    15  
                  38.26     1:20.70 (42.44)     2:04.47 (43.77)     2:47.25 (42.78)
  5 Fung, Amanda M      13 PATS-MR              2:49.64    2:47.69 SILV    14  
                  38.59     1:21.82 (43.23)     2:04.60 (42.78)     2:47.69 (43.09)
  6 McMann, Melissa M   13 PATS-MR              2:52.00    2:48.36 SILV    13  
                  38.28     1:21.59 (43.31)     2:05.84 (44.25)     2:48.36 (42.52)
  7 Rutkoske, Addy      13 PATS-MR              3:08.25    2:49.14 SILV    12  
                  39.62     1:22.54 (42.92)     2:06.37 (43.83)     2:49.14 (42.77)
  8 Willie, Cassandra   13 TVSC-MR              3:02.14    2:49.15 SILV    11  
                  38.24     1:21.89 (43.65)     2:05.57 (43.68)     2:49.15 (43.58)
  9 Pozmanter, Kristen  14 TVSC-MR              2:49.41    2:49.58 SILV     9  
                  38.45     1:21.76 (43.31)     2:05.67 (43.91)     2:49.58 (43.91)
 10 Shemet, Nancy K     13 TVSC-MR              2:53.86    2:51.83 SILV     7  
                  39.45     1:23.48 (44.03)     2:08.13 (44.65)     2:51.83 (43.70)
 11 Kwong, Anna         13 GATE-MR              2:48.82    2:52.04 SILV     6  
                  39.51     1:23.32 (43.81)     2:07.76 (44.44)     2:52.04 (44.28)
 12 Hartigan, Meghan C  13 SSL-MR               2:56.81    2:55.94 SILV     5  
                  39.48     1:24.03 (44.55)     2:09.89 (45.86)     2:55.94 (46.05)
 13 Paras, Paulina      13 GAEL-MR              2:53.15    2:56.50 SILV     4  
                  39.32     1:23.47 (44.15)     2:09.37 (45.90)     2:56.50 (47.13)
 14 Scanlon, Madison A  14 SSL-MR               3:02.03    2:59.02 SILV     3  
                  41.11     1:26.42 (45.31)     2:13.13 (46.71)     2:59.02 (45.89)
 15 Winkeler, Olivia K  13 TVSC-MR              3:05.66    3:00.94 SILV     2  
                  41.14     1:27.19 (46.05)     2:14.32 (47.13)     3:00.94 (46.62)
 16 Sarubbi, Lara N     13 TVSC-MR              3:06.58    3:03.95          1  
                  42.56     1:30.33 (47.77)     2:18.15 (47.82)     3:03.95 (45.80)
 17 Carle, Victoria E   13 TVSC-MR              3:08.31    3:04.71        
                  42.19     1:28.66 (46.47)     2:16.72 (48.06)     3:04.71 (47.99)
 18 Burke, Alyssa       13 SSL-MR               3:03.39    3:04.90        
                  44.32     1:31.23 (46.91)     2:18.83 (47.60)     3:04.90 (46.07)
 19 Gilhooly, Caroline  14 SSL-MR               2:59.15    3:07.24        
                  41.85     1:28.71 (46.86)     2:17.69 (48.98)     3:07.24 (49.55)
 20 Keane, MaryKate     13 PATS-MR              3:09.31    3:09.72        
                  42.69     1:31.81 (49.12)     2:21.80 (49.99)     3:09.72 (47.92)
 21 Killeen, Kiley E    13 PATS-MR              3:24.36    3:09.74        
                  42.30     1:32.05 (49.75)     2:20.60 (48.55)     3:09.74 (49.14)
 22 Sanchez, Dyani E    14 PATS-MR              3:19.00    3:10.13        
                  41.55     1:29.84 (48.29)     2:19.96 (50.12)     3:10.13 (50.17)
 23 Mackay, Hannah R    13 PATS-MR              3:23.65    3:11.45        
                  42.42     1:30.76 (48.34)     2:21.12 (50.36)     3:11.45 (50.33)
 24 Shay, Koree A       13 PATS-MR                   NT    3:12.14        
                  42.63     1:31.50 (48.87)     2:22.70 (51.20)     3:12.14 (49.44)
 25 Abraham, Rebecca E  14 GAEL-MR              2:55.88    3:13.93        
                  43.34     1:31.45 (48.11)     2:21.87 (50.42)     3:13.93 (52.06)
 26 Jackson, Nicole M   13 HS-MR                3:10.00    3:14.35        
                  44.03     1:33.72 (49.69)     2:25.63 (51.91)     3:14.35 (48.72)
 27 Santiago, Amanda L  13 APEX-MR              3:18.35    3:18.35        
                  44.84     1:34.61 (49.77)     2:27.59 (52.98)     3:18.35 (50.76)
 -- Stern, Sarah P      14 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
                  48.02     1:39.57 (51.55)     2:32.89 (53.32)          DQ (50.79)
 -- Lou, Jessica        14 Bcny-MR              2:45.00         DQ        
      60 False start
                  38.04     1:21.09 (43.05)     2:05.97 (44.88)          DQ (45.21)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:13.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stansbury, Kate F   14 TVSC-MR              1:04.06    1:05.52 JO      20  
                  30.97     1:05.52 (34.55)                                        
  2 Stein, Kimmy A      14 SSL-MR               1:08.67    1:07.23 SILV    17  
                  31.78     1:07.23 (35.45)                                        
  3 Scanlon, Madison A  14 SSL-MR               1:08.81    1:09.03 SILV    16  
                  32.13     1:09.03 (36.90)                                        
  4 Mah, Erin J         13 PATS-MR              1:10.57    1:12.22 SILV    15  
                  33.30     1:12.22 (38.92)                                        
  5 Palikuca, Emmanuel  13 PATS-MR              1:13.06    1:12.66 SILV    14  
                  33.18     1:12.66 (39.48)                                        
  6 Lam, Donna          13 PATS-MR              1:12.22    1:12.69 SILV    13  
                  34.24     1:12.69 (38.45)                                        
  7 Labarca, Gloria L   14 GAEL-MR              1:11.76    1:12.73 SILV    12  
                  34.78     1:12.73 (37.95)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Kassey    13 PATS-MR              1:11.04    1:13.39 SILV    11  
                  34.55     1:13.39 (38.84)                                        
  9 Fafian, Maria L     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.79    1:14.08          9  
                  35.40     1:14.08 (38.68)                                        
 10 Carey, Alanna N     14 TVSC-MR              1:09.14    1:15.52          7  
                  34.59     1:15.52 (40.93)                                        
 11 Stanco, Alexa N     13 TVSC-MR              1:14.61    1:15.86          6  
                  35.21     1:15.86 (40.65)                                        
 12 Kascle, Raeanne     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.60    1:17.42          5  
                  36.67     1:17.42 (40.75)                                        
 13 Kinkel, Amanda N    13 GATE-MR              1:31.39    1:19.02          4  
                  37.20     1:19.02 (41.82)                                        
 14 Fung, Amanda M      13 PATS-MR              1:22.31    1:20.63          3  
                  36.83     1:20.63 (43.80)                                        
 15 Buckhout, Jalen E   14 PATS-MR                   NT    1:20.67          2  
                  36.73     1:20.67 (43.94)                                        
 16 Portch, Betsy D     14 PATS-MR              1:23.90    1:20.73          1  
                  38.34     1:20.73 (42.39)                                        
 17 Pfaff, Kerry        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.06    1:21.38        
                  37.01     1:21.38 (44.37)                                        
 18 Bogdanski, Julia M  13 TVSC-MR              1:21.07    1:21.40        
                  38.49     1:21.40 (42.91)                                        
 19 Sanchez, Dyani E    14 PATS-MR              1:20.00    1:23.50        
                  38.38     1:23.50 (45.12)                                        
 20 Carle, Victoria E   13 TVSC-MR              1:32.23    1:23.56        
                  38.81     1:23.56 (44.75)                                        
 21 Anderson, Mary Jan  13 HS-MR                1:32.54    1:27.69        
                  39.70     1:27.69 (47.99)                                        
 22 Mcgovern, Jaylan    13 PATS-MR              1:26.36    1:28.56        
                  42.11     1:28.56 (46.45)                                        
 23 Keane, MaryKate     13 PATS-MR              1:26.89    1:31.33        
                  41.32     1:31.33 (50.01)                                        
 24 Rhodes, Maggie M    13 SSL-MR               1:34.89    1:32.11        
                  42.77     1:32.11 (49.34)                                        
 25 Shay, Koree A       13 PATS-MR              1:51.41    1:34.13        
                  42.13     1:34.13 (52.00)                                        
 26 VanCampen, Aria A   13 SSL-MR               1:42.78    1:41.25        
                  45.85     1:41.25 (55.40)                                        
 27 Samovici, Erika E   13 SSL-MR               1:39.33    1:41.53        
                  45.90     1:41.53 (55.63)                                        
 28 Corona, Lilianett   13 Yellowfin-MR              NT    1:46.59        
                  43.60   1:46.59 (1:02.99)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:30.99  JO
              2:40.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willie, Cassandra   13 TVSC-MR              2:20.90    2:23.53 ZQ      20  
                  30.29     1:06.62 (36.33)     1:46.04 (39.42)     2:23.53 (37.49)
  2 Stansbury, Kate F   14 TVSC-MR              2:19.93    2:24.76 ZQ      17  
                  33.02     1:09.90 (36.88)     1:47.85 (37.95)     2:24.76 (36.91)
  3 Pozmanter, Kristen  14 TVSC-MR              2:19.75    2:25.46 ZQ      16  
                  31.55     1:08.08 (36.53)     1:47.71 (39.63)     2:25.46 (37.75)
  4 Scanlon, Madison A  14 SSL-MR               2:33.21    2:34.18 SILV    15  
                  34.19     1:13.68 (39.49)     1:54.15 (40.47)     2:34.18 (40.03)
  5 Hartigan, Meghan C  13 SSL-MR               2:54.71    2:52.93         14  
                  36.63     1:19.75 (43.12)     2:06.63 (46.88)     2:52.93 (46.30)
  6 Maloney, Meghan E   14 HS-MR                2:52.62    2:55.10         13  
                  38.12     1:23.43 (45.31)     2:08.77 (45.34)     2:55.10 (46.33)
  7 Burke, Alyssa       13 SSL-MR               2:55.18    3:00.98         12  
                  38.91     1:23.54 (44.63)     2:13.33 (49.79)     3:00.98 (47.65)
  8 Fung, Amanda M      13 PATS-MR              2:59.88    3:03.00         11  
                  37.93     1:24.54 (46.61)     2:14.66 (50.12)     3:03.00 (48.34)
  9 Friberg, Meghan E   14 TVSC-MR              3:15.24    3:06.60          9  
                  40.83     1:28.24 (47.41)     2:17.86 (49.62)     3:06.60 (48.74)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  JO
              2:45.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzler, Alexandra  14 TVSC-MR              2:14.41    2:18.76 ZQ      20  
                  29.76     1:04.81 (35.05)     1:45.36 (40.55)     2:18.76 (33.40)
  2 Deverna, Tara N     14 GAEL-MR              2:16.36    2:20.08 ZQ      17  
                  31.32     1:07.35 (36.03)     1:47.87 (40.52)     2:20.08 (32.21)
  3 Palikuca, Emmanuel  13 PATS-MR              2:35.66    2:29.82 SILV    16  
                  33.28     1:12.88 (39.60)     1:55.31 (42.43)     2:29.82 (34.51)
  4 Rutkoske, Addy      13 PATS-MR              2:59.06    2:30.02 SILV    15  
                  33.35     1:11.95 (38.60)     1:56.31 (44.36)     2:30.02 (33.71)
  5 Stein, Kimmy A      14 SSL-MR               2:29.46    2:30.21 SILV    14  
                  33.15     1:11.27 (38.12)     1:56.48 (45.21)     2:30.21 (33.73)
  6 Parbst, Hannah M    13 TVSC-MR              2:29.12    2:32.87 SILV    13  
                  36.61     1:15.47 (38.86)     1:57.96 (42.49)     2:32.87 (34.91)
  7 Fleckenstein, Mary  14 TVSC-MR              2:26.00    2:34.29 SILV    12  
                  33.10     1:13.99 (40.89)     2:01.40 (47.41)     2:34.29 (32.89)
  8 Lam, Donna          13 PATS-MR              2:31.54    2:34.70 SILV    11  
                  34.56     1:14.23 (39.67)     2:00.60 (46.37)     2:34.70 (34.10)
  9 Johnston, Marissa   14 TVSC-MR              2:26.86    2:35.00 SILV     9  
                  32.97     1:11.80 (38.83)     1:59.41 (47.61)     2:35.00 (35.59)
 10 Leary, Caitlin R    13 SSL-MR               2:30.85    2:35.78 SILV     7  
                  32.68     1:14.36 (41.68)     1:56.87 (42.51)     2:35.78 (38.91)
 11 Labarca, Gloria L   14 GAEL-MR              2:33.83    2:36.12 SILV     6  
                  34.35     1:13.58 (39.23)     2:00.51 (46.93)     2:36.12 (35.61)
 12 Hartigan, Meghan C  13 SSL-MR               2:36.07    2:36.30 SILV     5  
                  35.85     1:14.44 (38.59)     2:00.45 (46.01)     2:36.30 (35.85)
 13 Winkeler, Olivia K  13 TVSC-MR              2:28.83    2:36.97 SILV     4  
                  35.54     1:14.91 (39.37)     2:01.44 (46.53)     2:36.97 (35.53)
 14 Fung, Amanda M      13 PATS-MR              2:43.01    2:37.02 SILV     3  
                  35.94     1:16.07 (40.13)     1:59.65 (43.58)     2:37.02 (37.37)
 15 Gilhooly, Caroline  14 SSL-MR               2:38.42    2:37.61 SILV     2  
                  22.25     1:16.20 (53.95)     2:01.18 (44.98)     2:37.61 (36.43)
 16 Sarubbi, Lara N     13 TVSC-MR              2:37.68    2:37.81 SILV     1  
                  35.49     1:14.32 (38.83)     2:03.36 (49.04)     2:37.81 (34.45)
 17 Kinkel, Amanda N    13 GATE-MR              2:40.16    2:40.49 SILV   
                  36.23     1:14.94 (38.71)     2:03.25 (48.31)     2:40.49 (37.24)
 18 Kwong, Anna         13 GATE-MR              2:38.07    2:41.91 SILV   
                  38.08     1:18.54 (40.46)     2:04.36 (45.82)     2:41.91 (37.55)
 19 Dubbs, Melanie A    14 SSL-MR               2:41.26    2:42.18 SILV   
                  36.93     1:18.28 (41.35)     2:07.70 (49.42)     2:42.18 (34.48)
 20 Burke, Alyssa       13 SSL-MR               2:37.34    2:43.08 SILV   
                  38.84     1:19.37 (40.53)     2:06.41 (47.04)     2:43.08 (36.67)
 21 Aiello, Kayleigh M  14 TVSC-MR              2:38.48    2:43.68 SILV   
                  34.45     1:12.54 (38.09)     2:03.91 (51.37)     2:43.68 (39.77)
 22 Portch, Betsy D     14 PATS-MR              2:55.91    2:45.75 SILV   
                  38.55     1:23.44 (44.89)     2:08.53 (45.09)     2:45.75 (37.22)
 23 Fafian, Maria L     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:47.22    2:46.36        
                  34.21     1:20.71 (46.50)     2:08.88 (48.17)     2:46.36 (37.48)
 24 Bianco, Sara E      13 HS-MR                2:45.28    2:46.54        
                  37.07     1:18.05 (40.98)     2:07.01 (48.96)     2:46.54 (39.53)
 25 Mah, Erin J         13 PATS-MR                   NT    2:47.37        
                  34.84     1:19.23 (44.39)     2:09.89 (50.66)     2:47.37 (37.48)
 26 Keane, MaryKate     13 PATS-MR              2:50.97    2:48.60        
                  39.88     1:24.00 (44.12)     2:11.06 (47.06)     2:48.60 (37.54)
 27 Poon, Sabrina       13 GATE-MR              2:50.04    2:49.84        
                  38.23     1:20.92 (42.69)     2:12.05 (51.13)     2:49.84 (37.79)
 28 Carle, Victoria E   13 TVSC-MR              3:01.79    2:50.07        
                  39.10     1:21.01 (41.91)     2:10.56 (49.55)     2:50.07 (39.51)
 29 Citrin, Dana A      13 SSL-MR               2:55.20    2:51.71        
                  38.90     1:25.48 (46.58)     2:14.76 (49.28)     2:51.71 (36.95)
 30 Buckhout, Jalen E   14 PATS-MR              2:58.21    2:55.08        
                  37.21     1:23.49 (46.28)     2:16.17 (52.68)     2:55.08 (38.91)
 31 Kenny, Alex M       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:51.52    2:56.52        
                  36.17     1:17.73 (41.56)     2:15.19 (57.46)     2:56.52 (41.33)
 32 Pfaff, Kerry        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:15.11    2:58.26        
                  37.48     1:22.32 (44.84)     2:19.95 (57.63)     2:58.26 (38.31)
 33 Shay, Koree A       13 PATS-MR              2:58.69    2:58.45        
                  40.62     1:22.84 (42.22)     2:15.18 (52.34)     2:58.45 (43.27)
 34 Rhodes, Maggie M    13 SSL-MR               3:11.21    2:58.79        
                  41.77     1:25.32 (43.55)     2:19.11 (53.79)     2:58.79 (39.68)
 35 Marino, Destiny I   14 TVSC-MR              3:21.34    2:59.69        
                  39.61     1:28.38 (48.77)     2:19.10 (50.72)     2:59.69 (40.59)
 36 Killeen, Kiley E    13 PATS-MR              2:59.13    3:00.24        
                  42.09     1:28.46 (46.37)     2:20.23 (51.77)     3:00.24 (40.01)
 37 Sanfilippo, Victor  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:31.11    3:01.40        
                  43.08     1:28.32 (45.24)     2:20.66 (52.34)     3:01.40 (40.74)
 38 Samovici, Erika E   13 SSL-MR               3:00.89    3:01.65        
                  44.86     1:31.11 (46.25)     2:24.07 (52.96)     3:01.65 (37.58)
 39 Kaewkrajang, Parin  13 GATE-MR                   NT    3:03.46        
                  43.22     1:30.47 (47.25)     2:23.88 (53.41)     3:03.46 (39.58)
 40 Stern, Sarah P      14 PATS-MR                   NT    3:03.77        
                  41.56     1:32.00 (50.44)     2:25.09 (53.09)     3:03.77 (38.68)
 41 Mcgovern, Jaylan    13 PATS-MR              3:05.42    3:07.42        
                  41.21     1:27.14 (45.93)     2:25.04 (57.90)     3:07.42 (42.38)
 42 Sanfilippo, Nicole  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:30.11    3:09.78        
                  43.91     1:30.53 (46.62)     2:25.76 (55.23)     3:09.78 (44.02)
 43 VanCampen, Aria A   13 SSL-MR               3:17.09    3:17.05        
                  44.41     1:35.28 (50.87)     2:34.11 (58.83)     3:17.05 (42.94)
 44 Bond, Carly S       14 SSL-MR               3:41.71    3:44.12        
                  48.09     1:40.88 (52.79)   2:50.09 (1:09.21)     3:44.12 (54.03)
 -- Gargiulo, Tatiana   14 GAEL-MR              2:45.74         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back - back
                  38.25     1:26.30 (48.05)     2:12.04 (45.74)          DQ (38.33)
 -- Sullivan, Nayara    14 PATS-MR              4:31.52         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  39.52     1:29.71 (50.19)     2:21.74 (52.03)          DQ (39.45)
 -- Zlobinskaya, Mariy  13 SSL-MR               3:37.71         DQ        
      23 One hand touch - fly
                  51.61   1:52.32 (1:00.71)   2:55.08 (1:02.76)          DQ (51.97)
 -- Goldstein, Rachel   14 SSL-MR               2:59.95         DQ        
      60 False start - Misc
                  45.04     1:33.86 (48.82)     2:24.51 (50.65)          DQ (42.70)
 -- Carry, Grace E      13 SSL-MR               3:31.71         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back - back
                  47.27     1:44.56 (57.29)   2:46.07 (1:01.51)          DQ (53.79)
 -- Dinca, Caitlin      13 GATE-MR              2:57.27         DQ        
      15 One hand touch - breast
                  38.91     1:20.04 (41.13)     2:13.86 (53.82)          DQ (38.67)
 -- Wong, Bokey         14 GATE-MR              2:48.00         DQ        
      23 One hand touch - fly
                  38.12     1:23.29 (45.17)     2:08.06 (44.77)          DQ (37.69)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:06.99  JO
              5:34.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzler, Alexandra  14 TVSC-MR              4:49.60    4:55.11 ZQ      20  
                  31.43     1:07.35 (35.92)     1:45.66 (38.31)     2:23.75 (38.09)
        3:05.08 (41.33)     3:46.69 (41.61)     4:21.60 (34.91)     4:55.11 (33.51)
  2 Pozmanter, Kristen  14 TVSC-MR              4:50.30    5:01.08 JO      17  
                  32.41     1:11.00 (38.59)     1:48.74 (37.74)     2:26.31 (37.57)
        3:09.89 (43.58)     3:53.93 (44.04)     4:27.43 (33.50)     5:01.08 (33.65)
  3 Shemet, Nancy K     13 TVSC-MR              5:06.56    5:03.02 JO      16  
                  31.88     1:08.70 (36.82)     1:47.41 (38.71)     2:24.90 (37.49)
        3:10.48 (45.58)     3:56.13 (45.65)     4:30.33 (34.20)     5:03.02 (32.69)
  4 Willie, Cassandra   13 TVSC-MR              5:07.63    5:07.65 SILV    15  
                  31.54     1:09.08 (37.54)     1:49.13 (40.05)     2:26.86 (37.73)
        3:12.27 (45.41)     3:58.69 (46.42)     4:34.81 (36.12)     5:07.65 (32.84)
  5 Stansbury, Kate F   14 TVSC-MR              5:09.27    5:17.45 SILV    14  
                  32.70     1:10.63 (37.93)     1:50.58 (39.95)     2:29.62 (39.04)
        3:18.20 (48.58)     4:06.11 (47.91)     4:41.78 (35.67)     5:17.45 (35.67)
  6 Parbst, Hannah M    13 TVSC-MR              5:40.21    5:24.15 SILV    13  
                  39.40     1:26.51 (47.11)     2:07.99 (41.48)     2:47.90 (39.91)
        3:30.41 (42.51)     4:13.22 (42.81)     4:49.63 (36.41)     5:24.15 (34.52)
  7 Johnston, Marissa   14 TVSC-MR              5:18.19    5:24.91 SILV    12  
                  34.67     1:14.88 (40.21)     1:55.88 (41.00)     2:35.70 (39.82)
        3:23.29 (47.59)     4:10.65 (47.36)     4:48.35 (37.70)     5:24.91 (36.56)
  8 Gonzalez, Kassey    13 PATS-MR              5:29.95    5:30.99 SILV    11  
                  33.96     1:15.10 (41.14)     1:54.77 (39.67)     2:34.83 (40.06)
        3:25.04 (50.21)     4:15.69 (50.65)     4:53.45 (37.76)     5:30.99 (37.54)
  9 Rutkoske, Addy      13 PATS-MR                   NT    5:31.91 SILV     9  
                  37.25     1:21.61 (44.36)     2:03.89 (42.28)     2:45.41 (41.52)
        3:31.25 (45.84)     4:17.53 (46.28)     4:55.16 (37.63)     5:31.91 (36.75)
 10 Winkeler, Olivia K  13 TVSC-MR              5:52.12    5:38.71          7  
                  36.89     1:20.97 (44.08)     2:01.99 (41.02)     2:43.29 (41.30)
        3:32.57 (49.28)     4:21.58 (49.01)     5:01.13 (39.55)     5:38.71 (37.58)
 11 Bogdanski, Julia M  13 TVSC-MR              5:45.87    5:40.11          6  
                  39.03     1:23.91 (44.88)     2:05.09 (41.18)     2:47.84 (42.75)
        3:37.08 (49.24)     4:27.01 (49.93)     5:03.80 (36.79)     5:40.11 (36.31)
 12 Betterbed, Dominiq  13 TVSC-MR              5:49.13    5:45.38          5  
                  40.79     1:27.15 (46.36)     2:09.91 (42.76)     2:52.10 (42.19)
        3:40.58 (48.48)     4:29.39 (48.81)     5:08.06 (38.67)     5:45.38 (37.32)
 13 Bianco, Sara E      13 HS-MR                6:22.41    5:55.75          4  
                  37.65     1:23.89 (46.24)     2:08.67 (44.78)     2:51.64 (42.97)
        3:40.89 (49.25)     4:31.90 (51.01)     5:14.09 (42.19)     5:55.75 (41.66)
 14 Friberg, Meghan E   14 TVSC-MR              6:41.15    6:01.49          3  
                  40.75     1:29.05 (48.30)     2:12.52 (43.47)     2:54.62 (42.10)
        3:47.67 (53.05)     4:41.85 (54.18)     5:22.34 (40.49)     6:01.49 (39.15)
 15 Anderson, Mary Jan  13 HS-MR                6:25.00    6:05.71          2  
                  40.30     1:29.15 (48.85)                             2:55.97 ( )
        3:52.13 (56.16)     4:45.55 (53.42)   6:05.71 (1:20.16)                    
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.89  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rutkoske, Paige     15 PATS-MR                24.80      25.46 METS    20  
  2 Lennox, Kristina B  25 NYAC-MR                28.43      26.36         17  
  3 Santoro, Theresa M  17 TVSC-MR                25.89      26.63         16  
  4 Welnhofer, Katie A  24 NYAC-MR                27.00      26.70         15  
  5 Sanders, Isabella   16 TVSC-MR                26.53      26.91         14  
  6 Wegescheide, Blair  16 PATS-MR                26.22      27.43         13  
  7 Zeffiro, Val A      16 TVSC-MR                26.05      27.44         12  
  8 Kim, Elizabeth G    15 Bcny-MR                27.00      27.46         11  
  9 Kaewkrajang, Tanya  15 GATE-MR                27.47      27.57          9  
 10 Pope, Lauren A      16 GAEL-MR                28.28      27.64          6.5
 10 Buyes, Katherine N  17 PATS-MR                26.83      27.64          6.5
 12 Dundas, Lindsey R   16 TVSC-MR                28.52      27.96          5  
 13 Finlay, Andrea K    30 UN-MR                  27.69      28.07          4  
 14 Aguirre, Julie D    15 HS-MR                  28.12      28.09          3  
 15 D'Angelo, Stephani  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.15      28.49          2  
 16 Mendez, Angelica    15 TVSC-MR                28.39      28.70          1  
 17 Freed, Katie M      17 PATS-MR                27.78      29.01        
 18 Stein, Jamie Ann    18 SSL-MR                 27.93      29.07        
 19 Helms, Brooke E     15 GAEL-MR                29.11      29.11        
 20 Southren, Brianna   16 SSL-MR                 28.99      29.12        
 21 Duval, Rachelle R   13 UN-MR                  29.50      29.44        
 22 Ng, Phyllis         15 HS-MR                  29.79      29.62        
 23 Muoio, Tara R       15 HS-MR                  29.15      29.69        
 24 Puleo, Danielle N   15 GAEL-MR                28.97      29.72        
 25 Ostrander, Emily E  15 TVSC-MR                28.86      29.75        
 26 Humbert, Michele L  16 PATS-MR                29.94      29.91        
 27 Lynch, Amanda B     18 SSL-MR                 29.27      30.26        
 28 Pilipenko, Veronik  15 APEX-MR                31.09      30.80        
 29 Portch, Betsy D     14 PATS-MR                30.89      31.38        
 30 Fischer, Jean J     18 APEX-MR                31.32      31.94        
 31 Wang, Stephanie     15 GATE-MR                33.17      32.40        
 32 Tavarez, Nancy A    15 APEX-MR                32.26      32.54        
 33 Sanchez, Sonia      15 GATE-MR                34.20      33.39        
 34 Akirtava, Christin  15 PATS-MR                34.71      33.40        
 35 Balow, Molly J      16 PATS-MR                36.31      34.53        
 36 Wood, Bella F       15 PATS-MR                34.97      35.10        
 37 Key, Harmony        15 Yellowfin-MR           33.58      35.50        
 38 Cespedes, Nabel     10 Yellowfin-MR           37.15      39.22        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rutkoske, Paige     15 PATS-MR                55.23      55.96 METS    20  
                  27.02       55.96 (28.94)                                        
  2 Reyes, Claudia L    15 TVSC-MR                54.27      56.15         17  
                  26.66       56.15 (29.49)                                        
  3 McAuliffe, Phoebe   15 TVSC-MR                57.24      58.93         16  
                  28.67       58.93 (30.26)                                        
  4 Kunow, Ashley M     17 SSL-MR                 55.77      59.18         15  
                  28.48       59.18 (30.70)                                        
  5 Zeffiro, Val A      16 TVSC-MR                56.37      59.23         14  
                  28.50       59.23 (30.73)                                        
  6 Buyes, Katherine N  17 PATS-MR                57.19      59.26         13  
                  28.63       59.26 (30.63)                                        
  7 Kaewkrajang, Tanya  15 GATE-MR                59.59      59.66         12  
                  28.14       59.66 (31.52)                                        
  8 Santoro, Theresa M  17 TVSC-MR                56.88      59.85         11  
                  28.97       59.85 (30.88)                                        
  9 Yao, Li Yan         17 TVSC-MR                56.48      59.86          9  
                  28.92       59.86 (30.94)                                        
 10 Dundas, Lindsey R   16 TVSC-MR                56.93      59.92          7  
                  29.01       59.92 (30.91)                                        
 11 Kim, Elizabeth G    15 Bcny-MR              1:00.00      59.97          6  
                  28.34       59.97 (31.63)                                        
 12 Sanders, Isabella   16 TVSC-MR                58.50    1:00.64          5  
                  28.75     1:00.64 (31.89)                                        
 13 Aguirre, Julie D    15 HS-MR                1:00.73    1:00.70          4  
                  29.08     1:00.70 (31.62)                                        
 14 Wegescheide, Blair  16 PATS-MR                58.69    1:01.55          3  
                  30.07     1:01.55 (31.48)                                        
 15 Stein, Jamie Ann    18 SSL-MR                 59.09    1:02.11          2  
                  29.61     1:02.11 (32.50)                                        
 16 Pope, Lauren A      16 GAEL-MR              1:05.88    1:02.25          1  
                  29.02     1:02.25 (33.23)                                        
 17 Graziano, Jacqueli  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.11    1:02.63        
                  29.71     1:02.63 (32.92)                                        
 18 Occhiogrosso, Chri  15 TVSC-MR              1:00.10    1:02.71        
                  30.39     1:02.71 (32.32)                                        
 19 Lynch, Amanda B     18 SSL-MR               1:02.90    1:03.08        
                  30.18     1:03.08 (32.90)                                        
 20 Maloney, Erin C     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.72    1:03.14        
                  30.27     1:03.14 (32.87)                                        
 21 Freed, Katie M      17 PATS-MR              1:01.93    1:03.19        
                  30.32     1:03.19 (32.87)                                        
 22 Isaksen, Lyndsay A  17 TVSC-MR                58.42    1:03.22        
                  30.73     1:03.22 (32.49)                                        
 23 Mendez, Angelica    15 TVSC-MR              1:01.70    1:03.41        
                  31.02     1:03.41 (32.39)                                        
 24 Boccia, Lyndsay     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.11    1:03.86        
                  30.22     1:03.86 (33.64)                                        
 25 Ouzounian, Jaclyn   16 TVSC-MR                59.37    1:04.08        
                  29.96     1:04.08 (34.12)                                        
 26 Muoio, Tara R       15 HS-MR                1:05.41    1:04.18        
                  30.90     1:04.18 (33.28)                                        
 27 Helms, Brooke E     15 GAEL-MR              1:04.82    1:04.21        
                  30.38     1:04.21 (33.83)                                        
 28 Bennett, Christina  15 TVSC-MR                57.19    1:04.40        
                  31.55     1:04.40 (32.85)                                        
 29 Ostrander, Emily E  15 TVSC-MR              1:04.19    1:05.08        
                  31.23     1:05.08 (33.85)                                        
 30 Puleo, Danielle N   15 GAEL-MR              1:03.63    1:05.12        
                  30.79     1:05.12 (34.33)                                        
 31 Aiello, Gabrielle   17 TVSC-MR              1:03.08    1:05.71        
                  31.03     1:05.71 (34.68)                                        
 32 Humbert, Michele L  16 PATS-MR              1:11.60    1:06.15        
                  30.95     1:06.15 (35.20)                                        
 33 Shutowich, Emily G  11 TVSC-MR              1:07.04    1:06.45        
                  31.83     1:06.45 (34.62)                                        
 34 Conforti, Samantha  13 PATS-MR              1:06.13    1:07.55        
                  31.75     1:07.55 (35.80)                                        
 35 Cohen, LynzeeRose   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.14    1:08.56        
                  32.40     1:08.56 (36.16)                                        
 36 Barrionuevo, Marti  15 PATS-MR              1:08.24    1:08.76        
                  32.52     1:08.76 (36.24)                                        
 37 Balow, Molly J      16 PATS-MR              1:20.67    1:14.77        
                  35.89     1:14.77 (38.88)                                        
 38 Akirtava, Christin  15 PATS-MR              1:20.40    1:14.79        
                  35.93     1:14.79 (38.86)                                        
 39 Sanchez, Sonia      15 GATE-MR              1:17.58    1:15.46        
                  35.24     1:15.46 (40.22)                                        
 40 Wood, Bella F       15 PATS-MR              1:23.16    1:15.74        
                  36.02     1:15.74 (39.72)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:00.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sprague, Whitney C  24 NYAC-MR              1:55.00    2:00.90 METS    20  
                  27.70       57.93 (30.23)     1:29.51 (31.58)     2:00.90 (31.39)
  2 Lennox, Kristina B  25 NYAC-MR              2:03.54    2:01.71         17  
                  28.09       58.45 (30.36)     1:30.05 (31.60)     2:01.71 (31.66)
  3 Reyes, Claudia L    15 TVSC-MR              1:55.80    2:02.73         16  
                  27.44       58.28 (30.84)     1:30.18 (31.90)     2:02.73 (32.55)
  4 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   15 TVSC-MR              1:59.46    2:04.75         15  
                  28.77     1:00.45 (31.68)     1:32.46 (32.01)     2:04.75 (32.29)
  5 Hartigan, Colleen   15 SSL-MR               2:04.65    2:05.18         14  
                  29.08     1:00.57 (31.49)     1:33.06 (32.49)     2:05.18 (32.12)
  6 Yao, Li Yan         17 TVSC-MR              2:04.12    2:05.51         13  
                  29.37     1:01.32 (31.95)     1:33.71 (32.39)     2:05.51 (31.80)
  7 Santoro, Theresa M  17 TVSC-MR              2:05.36    2:06.27         12  
                  28.42       59.70 (31.28)     1:32.73 (33.03)     2:06.27 (33.54)
  8 Buyes, Katherine N  17 PATS-MR              2:05.23    2:06.47         11  
                  29.34     1:01.32 (31.98)     1:34.19 (32.87)     2:06.47 (32.28)
  9 McAuliffe, Phoebe   15 TVSC-MR              2:03.95    2:08.07          9  
                  29.67     1:01.58 (31.91)     1:34.70 (33.12)     2:08.07 (33.37)
 10 Dagostino, Jamie M  30 NYAC-MR              2:09.00    2:10.28          7  
                  29.62     1:02.25 (32.63)     1:35.98 (33.73)     2:10.28 (34.30)
 11 Sanders, Isabella   16 TVSC-MR              2:11.43    2:11.89          6  
                  29.68     1:02.28 (32.60)     1:36.59 (34.31)     2:11.89 (35.30)
 12 Aguirre, Julie D    15 HS-MR                2:08.63    2:12.02          5  
                  29.33     1:02.40 (33.07)     1:36.91 (34.51)     2:12.02 (35.11)
 13 Kaewkrajang, Tanya  15 GATE-MR              2:13.52    2:12.33          4  
                  29.68     1:03.55 (33.87)     1:38.79 (35.24)     2:12.33 (33.54)
 14 Occhiogrosso, Chri  15 TVSC-MR              2:12.68    2:13.02          3  
                  30.15     1:03.48 (33.33)     1:38.14 (34.66)     2:13.02 (34.88)
 15 Kim, Elizabeth G    15 Bcny-MR              2:12.00    2:13.58          2  
                  29.28     1:02.57 (33.29)     1:38.01 (35.44)     2:13.58 (35.57)
 16 Mendez, Angelica    15 TVSC-MR              2:15.88    2:13.63          1  
                  30.93     1:04.45 (33.52)     1:39.19 (34.74)     2:13.63 (34.44)
 17 D'Angelo, Stephani  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:16.66    2:17.24        
                  30.76     1:04.88 (34.12)     1:40.70 (35.82)     2:17.24 (36.54)
 18 Liddy, Nicole M     15 SSL-MR               2:18.94    2:18.69        
                  30.54     1:05.88 (35.34)     1:42.80 (36.92)     2:18.69 (35.89)
 19 Bennett, Christina  15 TVSC-MR              2:11.17    2:18.79        
                  31.83     1:06.26 (34.43)     1:42.86 (36.60)     2:18.79 (35.93)
 20 Sciarrotto, Lauren  16 TVSC-MR              2:12.16    2:18.94        
                  31.61     1:06.21 (34.60)     1:42.78 (36.57)     2:18.94 (36.16)
 21 Freed, Katie M      17 PATS-MR              2:24.14    2:19.51        
                  32.02     1:07.68 (35.66)     1:44.63 (36.95)     2:19.51 (34.88)
 22 Ostrander, Emily E  15 TVSC-MR              2:16.22    2:21.49        
                  32.29     1:08.18 (35.89)     1:45.34 (37.16)     2:21.49 (36.15)
 23 Muoio, Tara R       15 HS-MR                2:21.35    2:22.06        
                  31.82     1:07.25 (35.43)     1:45.12 (37.87)     2:22.06 (36.94)
 24 Conforti, Samantha  13 PATS-MR              2:23.32    2:24.07        
                  31.73     1:08.46 (36.73)     1:46.13 (37.67)     2:24.07 (37.94)
 25 Duval, Rachelle R   13 UN-MR                2:26.92    2:26.18        
                  32.87     1:09.93 (37.06)   2:26.18 (1:16.25)                    
 26 Wang, Stephanie     15 GATE-MR              2:38.22    2:37.06        
                  33.18     1:13.18 (40.00)     1:55.29 (42.11)     2:37.06 (41.77)
 27 Lavrentieva, Julia  17 APEX-MR              2:51.97    2:38.39        
                  34.90     1:14.61 (39.71)     1:57.01 (42.40)     2:38.39 (41.38)
 28 Tavarez, Nancy A    15 APEX-MR              2:48.15    2:40.59        
                  34.81     1:14.75 (39.94)     1:58.45 (43.70)     2:40.59 (42.14)
 29 Sanchez, Sonia      15 GATE-MR              2:50.87    2:44.81        
                  35.61     1:17.06 (41.45)     2:01.75 (44.69)     2:44.81 (43.06)
 30 Akirtava, Christin  15 PATS-MR              3:16.98    2:47.52        
                  36.73     1:18.91 (42.18)     2:03.60 (44.69)     2:47.52 (43.92)
 31 Wood, Bella F       15 PATS-MR              3:03.54    2:51.48        
                  37.86     1:21.37 (43.51)     2:06.83 (45.46)     2:51.48 (44.65)
 32 Key, Harmony        15 Yellowfin-MR         3:00.04    3:01.21        
                  36.64     1:22.90 (46.26)     2:13.01 (50.11)     3:01.21 (48.20)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:16.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartigan, Colleen   15 SSL-MR               5:13.77    5:33.78         20  
                  30.30     1:03.15 (32.85)     1:36.49 (33.34)     2:10.25 (33.76)
        2:44.16 (33.91)     3:18.06 (33.90)     3:52.00 (33.94)     4:26.07 (34.07)
        5:00.09 (34.02)     5:33.78 (33.69)                                        
  2 Buyes, Katherine N  17 PATS-MR              5:40.60    5:40.60         17  
                  30.15     1:03.51 (33.36)     1:37.41 (33.90)     2:11.30 (33.89)
        2:45.95 (34.65)     3:20.74 (34.79)     3:55.68 (34.94)     4:31.05 (35.37)
        5:06.35 (35.30)     5:40.60 (34.25)                                        
  3 Kunow, Ashley M     17 SSL-MR               5:29.85    5:50.02         16  
                  31.58     1:06.15 (34.57)     1:41.98 (35.83)     2:17.41 (35.43)
        2:53.14 (35.73)     3:29.03 (35.89)     4:04.72 (35.69)     4:39.75 (35.03)
        5:15.12 (35.37)     5:50.02 (34.90)                                        
  4 Rutkoske, Paige     15 PATS-MR              6:01.16    5:56.17         15  
                  31.01     1:06.53 (35.52)     1:42.54 (36.01)     2:19.40 (36.86)
        2:55.69 (36.29)     3:32.44 (36.75)     4:09.31 (36.87)     4:46.32 (37.01)
        5:22.10 (35.78)     5:56.17 (34.07)                                        
  5 Portch, Betsy D     14 PATS-MR              6:20.22    6:12.74         14  
                  33.41     1:10.02 (36.61)     1:47.29 (37.27)     2:25.95 (38.66)
        3:03.55 (37.60)     3:41.28 (37.73)     4:19.84 (38.56)     4:58.05 (38.21)
        5:35.94 (37.89)     6:12.74 (36.80)                                        
  6 Maloney, Erin C     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:59.67    6:18.15         13  
                  32.21     1:08.15 (35.94)     1:45.15 (37.00)     2:23.68 (38.53)
        3:03.20 (39.52)     3:42.53 (39.33)     4:21.70 (39.17)     5:01.16 (39.46)
        5:40.12 (38.96)     6:18.15 (38.03)                                        
  7 Conforti, Samantha  13 PATS-MR                   NT    6:24.74         12  
                  33.02     1:11.23 (38.21)     1:51.02 (39.79)     2:31.04 (40.02)
        3:11.29 (40.25)     3:51.37 (40.08)     4:31.61 (40.24)     5:10.60 (38.99)
        5:47.61 (37.01)     6:24.74 (37.13)                                        
  8 Graziano, Jacqueli  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         7:01.11    6:37.69         11  
                  33.93     1:12.00 (38.07)     1:52.58 (40.58)     2:33.49 (40.91)
        3:14.82 (41.33)     3:56.15 (41.33)     4:36.89 (40.74)     5:18.69 (41.80)
        6:00.86 (42.17)     6:37.69 (36.83)                                        
  9 Wood, Bella F       15 PATS-MR              7:52.96    7:50.13          9  
                  39.95     1:27.09 (47.14)     2:15.92 (48.83)     3:03.46 (47.54)
        3:51.80 (48.34)     4:40.81 (49.01)     5:29.57 (48.76)     6:17.94 (48.37)
        7:04.18 (46.24)     7:50.13 (45.95)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wegescheide, Blair  16 PATS-MR              1:02.21    1:01.89 METS    20  
                  30.53     1:01.89 (31.36)                                        
  2 Finlay, Andrea K    30 UN-MR                1:03.42    1:02.40 METS    17  
                  30.24     1:02.40 (32.16)                                        
  3 Zeffiro, Val A      16 TVSC-MR              1:00.05    1:04.16         16  
                  31.08     1:04.16 (33.08)                                        
  4 Rutkoske, Paige     15 PATS-MR              1:02.98    1:04.39         15  
                  31.99     1:04.39 (32.40)                                        
  5 Hartigan, Colleen   15 SSL-MR               1:05.98    1:04.93         14  
                  32.09     1:04.93 (32.84)                                        
  6 Kaewkrajang, Tanya  15 GATE-MR              1:06.08    1:05.86         13  
                  31.82     1:05.86 (34.04)                                        
  7 Southren, Brianna   16 SSL-MR               1:04.68    1:06.86         12  
                  32.31     1:06.86 (34.55)                                        
  8 Aguirre, Julie D    15 HS-MR                1:10.49    1:07.59         11  
                  32.92     1:07.59 (34.67)                                        
  9 Stein, Jamie Ann    18 SSL-MR               1:07.11    1:07.60          9  
                  32.77     1:07.60 (34.83)                                        
 10 Santoro, Theresa M  17 TVSC-MR              1:02.26    1:08.10          7  
                  32.70     1:08.10 (35.40)                                        
 11 Lam, Carolina       17 Bcny-MR              1:09.00    1:08.28          6  
                  33.19     1:08.28 (35.09)                                        
 12 Burke, Katja        16 SSL-MR               1:07.37    1:08.29          5  
                  33.70     1:08.29 (34.59)                                        
 13 Sanders, Isabella   16 TVSC-MR              1:07.90    1:08.43          4  
                  33.12     1:08.43 (35.31)                                        
 14 Helms, Brooke E     15 GAEL-MR              1:09.15    1:09.25          3  
                  33.41     1:09.25 (35.84)                                        
 15 McAuliffe, Phoebe   15 TVSC-MR              1:06.86    1:09.44          2  
                  34.48     1:09.44 (34.96)                                        
 16 Buyes, Katherine N  17 PATS-MR              1:08.00    1:09.78          1  
                  33.79     1:09.78 (35.99)                                        
 17 Isaksen, Lyndsay A  17 TVSC-MR              1:09.05    1:10.19        
                  34.07     1:10.19 (36.12)                                        
 18 Bennett, Christina  15 TVSC-MR              1:06.55    1:10.98        
                  34.43     1:10.98 (36.55)                                        
 19 Xue, Kelly E        14 HS-MR                1:13.33    1:11.24        
                  33.98     1:11.24 (37.26)                                        
 20 Pope, Lauren A      16 GAEL-MR              1:11.64    1:11.27        
                  34.25     1:11.27 (37.02)                                        
 21 Mendez, Angelica    15 TVSC-MR              1:08.87    1:11.38        
                  34.93     1:11.38 (36.45)                                        
 22 Liddy, Nicole M     15 SSL-MR               1:05.47    1:12.52        
                  35.69     1:12.52 (36.83)                                        
 23 Muoio, Tara R       15 HS-MR                1:11.44    1:12.81        
                  34.90     1:12.81 (37.91)                                        
 24 Lynch, Amanda B     18 SSL-MR               1:14.30    1:13.46        
                  36.11     1:13.46 (37.35)                                        
 25 Puleo, Danielle N   15 GAEL-MR              1:14.01    1:14.10        
                  36.03     1:14.10 (38.07)                                        
 26 Occhiogrosso, Chri  15 TVSC-MR              1:12.73    1:14.39        
                  36.35     1:14.39 (38.04)                                        
 27 D'Angelo, Stephani  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.42    1:14.40        
                  35.94     1:14.40 (38.46)                                        
 28 Ng, Phyllis         15 HS-MR                1:15.88    1:15.82        
                  36.15     1:15.82 (39.67)                                        
 29 Conforti, Samantha  13 PATS-MR              1:17.42    1:17.77        
                  37.28     1:17.77 (40.49)                                        
 30 Humbert, Michele L  16 PATS-MR              1:16.88    1:17.79        
                  36.96     1:17.79 (40.83)                                        
 31 Ostrander, Emily E  15 TVSC-MR              1:15.04    1:18.43        
                  38.16     1:18.43 (40.27)                                        
 32 Freed, Katie M      17 PATS-MR                   NT    1:20.40        
                  38.78     1:20.40 (41.62)                                        
 33 Portch, Betsy D     14 PATS-MR              1:25.80    1:21.70        
                  40.38     1:21.70 (41.32)                                        
 34 Barrionuevo, Marti  15 PATS-MR              1:42.88    1:22.16        
                  39.81     1:22.16 (42.35)                                        
 35 Wood, Bella F       15 PATS-MR              1:29.75    1:24.48        
 36 Akirtava, Christin  15 PATS-MR              1:28.47    1:24.84        
                  41.65     1:24.84 (43.19)                                        
 37 Visintin, Nichole   12 TVSC-MR              1:25.40    1:27.03        
                  41.74     1:27.03 (45.29)                                        
 38 Fischer, Jean J     18 APEX-MR              1:23.64    1:27.22        
                  42.60     1:27.22 (44.62)                                        
 39 Sanchez, Sonia      15 GATE-MR              1:35.75    1:32.69        
                  44.65     1:32.69 (48.04)                                        
 40 Key, Harmony        15 Yellowfin-MR         1:37.22    1:35.58        
                  45.47     1:35.58 (50.11)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   15 TVSC-MR              2:07.03    2:13.60 METS    20  
                  32.67     1:06.96 (34.29)     1:40.33 (33.37)     2:13.60 (33.27)
  2 Yao, Li Yan         17 TVSC-MR              2:12.00    2:16.00 METS    17  
                  33.01     1:07.27 (34.26)     1:41.85 (34.58)     2:16.00 (34.15)
  3 Hartigan, Colleen   15 SSL-MR               2:17.17    2:17.55         16  
                  32.76     1:07.20 (34.44)     1:42.52 (35.32)     2:17.55 (35.03)
  4 Wegescheide, Blair  16 PATS-MR              2:18.80    2:17.92         15  
                  33.29     1:08.37 (35.08)     1:43.48 (35.11)     2:17.92 (34.44)
  5 Zeffiro, Val A      16 TVSC-MR              2:11.31    2:18.86         14  
                  32.54     1:07.11 (34.57)     1:42.85 (35.74)     2:18.86 (36.01)
  6 Finlay, Andrea K    30 UN-MR                2:22.44    2:21.09         13  
                  33.36     1:08.50 (35.14)     1:45.27 (36.77)     2:21.09 (35.82)
  7 Stein, Jamie Ann    18 SSL-MR               2:24.35    2:24.25         12  
                  34.22     1:11.12 (36.90)     1:48.16 (37.04)     2:24.25 (36.09)
  8 Lam, Carolina       17 Bcny-MR              2:26.00    2:25.12         11  
                  34.09     1:10.66 (36.57)     1:47.76 (37.10)     2:25.12 (37.36)
  9 Reyes, Claudia L    15 TVSC-MR              2:20.75    2:25.41          9  
                  33.35     1:10.32 (36.97)     1:48.27 (37.95)     2:25.41 (37.14)
 10 Aguirre, Julie D    15 HS-MR                2:29.37    2:26.01          7  
                  33.90     1:09.91 (36.01)     1:47.80 (37.89)     2:26.01 (38.21)
 11 Bennett, Christina  15 TVSC-MR              2:22.93    2:27.25          6  
                  34.89     1:12.00 (37.11)     1:50.06 (38.06)     2:27.25 (37.19)
 12 Burke, Katja        16 SSL-MR               2:25.72    2:27.60          5  
                  34.10     1:10.98 (36.88)     1:49.15 (38.17)     2:27.60 (38.45)
 13 Kaewkrajang, Tanya  15 GATE-MR              2:27.61    2:28.42          4  
                  33.98     1:11.10 (37.12)     1:50.31 (39.21)     2:28.42 (38.11)
 14 McAuliffe, Phoebe   15 TVSC-MR              2:25.22    2:28.99          3  
                  36.28     1:14.15 (37.87)     1:52.31 (38.16)     2:28.99 (36.68)
 15 Gavigan, Casey L    12 TVSC-MR              2:27.81    2:29.55          2  
                  34.89     1:13.40 (38.51)     1:51.70 (38.30)     2:29.55 (37.85)
 16 Buyes, Katherine N  17 PATS-MR              2:27.90    2:29.57          1  
                  34.98     1:12.97 (37.99)     1:51.30 (38.33)     2:29.57 (38.27)
 17 Maloney, Erin C     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:24.56    2:29.99        
                  34.65     1:12.02 (37.37)     1:50.84 (38.82)     2:29.99 (39.15)
 18 Santoro, Theresa M  17 TVSC-MR              2:17.16    2:31.78        
                  34.71     1:12.67 (37.96)     1:52.12 (39.45)     2:31.78 (39.66)
 19 Dundas, Lindsey R   16 TVSC-MR              2:30.10    2:31.83        
                  34.83     1:13.16 (38.33)     1:52.64 (39.48)     2:31.83 (39.19)
 20 Helms, Brooke E     15 GAEL-MR              2:26.27    2:32.07        
                  35.41     1:13.60 (38.19)     1:52.67 (39.07)     2:32.07 (39.40)
 21 Boccia, Lyndsay     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:23.11    2:32.20        
                  34.20     1:12.14 (37.94)     1:52.92 (40.78)     2:32.20 (39.28)
 22 Isaksen, Lyndsay A  17 TVSC-MR              2:25.52    2:32.48        
                  36.77     1:15.29 (38.52)     1:54.48 (39.19)     2:32.48 (38.00)
 23 Sanders, Isabella   16 TVSC-MR              2:30.24    2:32.59        
                  35.62     1:14.01 (38.39)     1:55.05 (41.04)     2:32.59 (37.54)
 24 Muoio, Tara R       15 HS-MR                2:38.40    2:35.86        
                  35.44     1:14.70 (39.26)     1:55.47 (40.77)     2:35.86 (40.39)
 25 Pope, Lauren A      16 GAEL-MR              2:45.88    2:39.30        
                  35.49     1:15.27 (39.78)     1:56.98 (41.71)     2:39.30 (42.32)
 26 Puleo, Danielle N   15 GAEL-MR              3:05.40    2:39.75        
                  37.70     1:18.02 (40.32)     1:58.97 (40.95)     2:39.75 (40.78)
 27 Aiello, Gabrielle   17 TVSC-MR              2:33.79    2:41.46        
                  37.19     1:17.24 (40.05)     1:59.54 (42.30)     2:41.46 (41.92)
 28 Conforti, Samantha  13 PATS-MR                   NT    2:43.04        
                  37.94     1:19.21 (41.27)     2:01.30 (42.09)     2:43.04 (41.74)
 29 Mekeel, Presley A   12 PATS-MR              3:01.41    2:49.55        
 30 Ostrander, Emily E  15 TVSC-MR              2:43.47    2:53.18        
                  41.64     1:27.30 (45.66)     2:11.86 (44.56)     2:53.18 (41.32)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   15 TVSC-MR              1:10.27    1:13.04         20  
                  34.72     1:13.04 (38.32)                                        
  2 Hartigan, Colleen   15 SSL-MR               1:14.82    1:13.91         17  
                  35.24     1:13.91 (38.67)                                        
  3 Rutkoske, Paige     15 PATS-MR              1:14.07    1:14.29         16  
                  34.93     1:14.29 (39.36)                                        
  4 Lynch, Amanda B     18 SSL-MR               1:11.86    1:15.48         15  
                  35.60     1:15.48 (39.88)                                        
  5 Dagostino, Jamie M  30 NYAC-MR              1:15.90    1:16.18         14  
                  36.42     1:16.18 (39.76)                                        
  6 Lam, Carolina       17 Bcny-MR                   NT    1:16.99         13  
                  36.40     1:16.99 (40.59)                                        
  7 Kim, Elizabeth G    15 Bcny-MR              1:17.00    1:20.71         12  
                  37.84     1:20.71 (42.87)                                        
  8 McAuliffe, Phoebe   15 TVSC-MR              1:19.83    1:20.99         11  
                  39.84     1:20.99 (41.15)                                        
  9 Sanders, Isabella   16 TVSC-MR              1:23.29    1:22.29          9  
                  38.62     1:22.29 (43.67)                                        
 10 Santoro, Theresa M  17 TVSC-MR              1:14.24    1:22.50          7  
                  38.81     1:22.50 (43.69)                                        
 11 Occhiogrosso, Chri  15 TVSC-MR              1:20.00    1:22.83          6  
                  38.80     1:22.83 (44.03)                                        
 12 Ouzounian, Jaclyn   16 TVSC-MR              1:14.70    1:23.53          5  
                  38.96     1:23.53 (44.57)                                        
 13 Barrionuevo, Marti  15 PATS-MR              1:24.21    1:26.48          4  
                  40.47     1:26.48 (46.01)                                        
 14 Helms, Brooke E     15 GAEL-MR              1:23.49    1:27.29          3  
                  41.63     1:27.29 (45.66)                                        
 15 Balow, Molly J      16 PATS-MR              1:32.60    1:27.42          2  
                  42.18     1:27.42 (45.24)                                        
 16 Mendez, Angelica    15 TVSC-MR              1:36.59    1:28.13          1  
                  41.30     1:28.13 (46.83)                                        
 17 Puleo, Danielle N   15 GAEL-MR              1:30.17    1:29.32        
                  42.72     1:29.32 (46.60)                                        
 18 Cohen, LynzeeRose   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.63    1:31.03        
                  42.82     1:31.03 (48.21)                                        
 19 Freed, Katie M      17 PATS-MR              1:34.43    1:34.83        
                  45.12     1:34.83 (49.71)                                        
 20 Ostrander, Emily E  15 TVSC-MR              1:35.11    1:34.94        
                  44.83     1:34.94 (50.11)                                        
 21 Akirtava, Christin  15 PATS-MR              1:36.64    1:35.36        
                  44.30     1:35.36 (51.06)                                        
 22 Sanchez, Sonia      15 GATE-MR              1:48.83    1:41.40        
                  48.43     1:41.40 (52.97)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:36.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yao, Li Yan         17 TVSC-MR              2:28.57    2:33.90 METS    20  
                  35.44     1:13.56 (38.12)     1:53.00 (39.44)     2:33.90 (40.90)
  2 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   15 TVSC-MR              2:37.34    2:35.77 METS    17  
                  35.66     1:15.29 (39.63)     1:55.64 (40.35)     2:35.77 (40.13)
  3 Hartigan, Colleen   15 SSL-MR               2:40.07    2:38.61         16  
                  36.52     1:16.59 (40.07)     1:57.45 (40.86)     2:38.61 (41.16)
  4 Rutkoske, Paige     15 PATS-MR              3:00.00    2:39.86         15  
                  36.46     1:17.07 (40.61)     1:58.77 (41.70)     2:39.86 (41.09)
  5 Rooney, Alice K     26 NYAC-MR              2:35.50    2:42.77         14  
                  36.22     1:16.13 (39.91)     1:58.33 (42.20)     2:42.77 (44.44)
  6 Reyes, Claudia L    15 TVSC-MR              2:42.50    2:46.05         13  
                  37.48     1:19.32 (41.84)     2:02.96 (43.64)     2:46.05 (43.09)
  7 Lynch, Amanda B     18 SSL-MR               2:40.31    2:47.15         12  
                  37.13     1:18.55 (41.42)     2:01.67 (43.12)     2:47.15 (45.48)
  8 Coughlin, Brittany  12 TVSC-MR              2:54.77    2:47.43         11  
                  37.45     1:19.95 (42.50)     2:04.39 (44.44)     2:47.43 (43.04)
  9 Lam, Carolina       17 Bcny-MR              2:42.00    2:47.78          9  
                  37.57     1:19.72 (42.15)     2:03.37 (43.65)     2:47.78 (44.41)
 10 Dundas, Lindsey R   16 TVSC-MR              3:15.26    2:48.83          7  
                  36.85     1:19.91 (43.06)     2:04.06 (44.15)     2:48.83 (44.77)
 11 Xue, Kelly E        14 HS-MR                2:51.16    2:52.61          6  
                  38.15     1:22.00 (43.85)     2:07.34 (45.34)     2:52.61 (45.27)
 12 Burke, Katja        16 SSL-MR               2:49.87    2:53.82          5  
                  40.64     1:25.45 (44.81)     2:09.48 (44.03)     2:53.82 (44.34)
 13 Wang, Stephanie     15 GATE-MR              2:50.88    2:54.84          4  
                  39.82     1:24.43 (44.61)     2:10.18 (45.75)     2:54.84 (44.66)
 14 Pilipenko, Veronik  15 APEX-MR              3:05.64    3:01.54          3  
                  41.38     1:26.26 (44.88)     2:14.15 (47.89)     3:01.54 (47.39)
 15 Sciarrotto, Lauren  16 TVSC-MR              2:56.80    3:05.40          2  
                  41.58     1:28.49 (46.91)     2:17.15 (48.66)     3:05.40 (48.25)
 16 Bonneville, Alyssa  11 TVSC-MR              3:32.65    3:05.83          1  
                  42.02     1:28.77 (46.75)     2:18.36 (49.59)     3:05.83 (47.47)
 17 Balow, Molly J      16 PATS-MR              3:18.51    3:05.99        
                  42.70     1:30.11 (47.41)     2:18.97 (48.86)     3:05.99 (47.02)
 18 Conforti, Samantha  13 PATS-MR              3:01.53    3:07.11        
                  41.66     1:29.14 (47.48)     2:18.03 (48.89)     3:07.11 (49.08)
 19 Barrionuevo, Marti  15 PATS-MR              3:03.31    3:08.79        
                  41.42     1:30.23 (48.81)     2:19.78 (49.55)     3:08.79 (49.01)
 20 Lavrentieva, Julia  17 APEX-MR              3:07.83    3:13.69        
                  44.02     1:33.09 (49.07)     2:23.01 (49.92)     3:13.69 (50.68)
 21 Shutowich, Emily G  11 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:18.04        
                  46.00     1:36.92 (50.92)     2:28.37 (51.45)     3:18.04 (49.67)
 22 Freed, Katie M      17 PATS-MR              3:24.00    3:20.74        
                  45.33     1:36.30 (50.97)     2:28.91 (52.61)     3:20.74 (51.83)
 23 Ng, Phyllis         15 HS-MR                3:22.61    3:23.51        
                  44.55     1:35.28 (50.73)     2:29.91 (54.63)     3:23.51 (53.60)
 -- Lewis, Kerby A      25 NYAC-MR              2:35.50         DQ        
      60 False start
                  34.70     1:13.79 (39.09)     1:55.33 (41.54)          DQ (43.11)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lennox, Kristina B  25 NYAC-MR              1:01.34    1:01.87 METS    20  
                  29.57     1:01.87 (32.30)                                        
  2 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   15 TVSC-MR              1:00.95    1:02.82         17  
                  29.35     1:02.82 (33.47)                                        
  3 Welnhofer, Katie A  24 NYAC-MR              1:10.00    1:04.61         16  
                  30.12     1:04.61 (34.49)                                        
  4 Reyes, Claudia L    15 TVSC-MR              1:00.15    1:05.55         15  
                  30.28     1:05.55 (35.27)                                        
  5 Wegescheide, Blair  16 PATS-MR              1:07.76    1:06.52         14  
                  31.74     1:06.52 (34.78)                                        
  6 Occhiogrosso, Chri  15 TVSC-MR              1:05.45    1:07.03         13  
                  30.91     1:07.03 (36.12)                                        
  7 Buyes, Katherine N  17 PATS-MR              1:06.01    1:07.04         12  
                  31.49     1:07.04 (35.55)                                        
  8 Stein, Jamie Ann    18 SSL-MR               1:03.44    1:07.31         11  
                  31.10     1:07.31 (36.21)                                        
  9 Zeffiro, Val A      16 TVSC-MR              1:01.20    1:07.99          9  
                  30.98     1:07.99 (37.01)                                        
 10 Lam, Carolina       17 Bcny-MR              1:09.00    1:09.52          7  
                  32.42     1:09.52 (37.10)                                        
 11 Isaksen, Lyndsay A  17 TVSC-MR              1:03.43    1:09.58          6  
                  32.31     1:09.58 (37.27)                                        
 12 Sciarrotto, Lauren  16 TVSC-MR              1:06.35    1:09.89          5  
                  32.36     1:09.89 (37.53)                                        
 13 Bennett, Christina  15 TVSC-MR              1:07.00    1:11.70          4  
                  33.72     1:11.70 (37.98)                                        
 14 Southren, Brianna   16 SSL-MR               1:06.99    1:12.51          3  
                  33.15     1:12.51 (39.36)                                        
 15 Aguirre, Julie D    15 HS-MR                1:15.18    1:12.66          2  
                  32.85     1:12.66 (39.81)                                        
 16 Xue, Kelly E        14 HS-MR                1:11.80    1:13.05          1  
                  33.57     1:13.05 (39.48)                                        
 17 Conforti, Samantha  13 PATS-MR              1:15.61    1:13.67        
                  33.63     1:13.67 (40.04)                                        
 18 Duval, Rachelle R   13 UN-MR                1:14.27    1:14.06        
                  34.52     1:14.06 (39.54)                                        
 19 Kaewkrajang, Tanya  15 GATE-MR              1:08.00    1:14.24        
                  33.76     1:14.24 (40.48)                                        
 20 Puleo, Danielle N   15 GAEL-MR              1:12.42    1:15.27        
                  34.35     1:15.27 (40.92)                                        
 21 Burke, Katja        16 SSL-MR               1:15.21    1:15.42        
                  35.08     1:15.42 (40.34)                                        
 22 Miou, Grace         11 Bcny-MR              1:13.00    1:15.90        
                  15.09   1:15.90 (1:00.81)                                        
 23 Helms, Brooke E     15 GAEL-MR              1:14.11    1:16.45        
                  35.02     1:16.45 (41.43)                                        
 24 Liddy, Nicole M     15 SSL-MR               1:16.06    1:18.85        
                  35.64     1:18.85 (43.21)                                        
 25 Balow, Molly J      16 PATS-MR                   NT    1:24.07        
                  39.36     1:24.07 (44.71)                                        
 26 Key, Harmony        15 Yellowfin-MR         1:31.48    1:34.84        
                  41.78     1:34.84 (53.06)                                        
 27 Cespedes, Nabel     10 Yellowfin-MR         1:35.86    1:43.42        
                  44.04     1:43.42 (59.38)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Claudia L    15 TVSC-MR              2:16.19    2:24.53         20  
                  31.51     1:07.81 (36.30)     1:45.57 (37.76)     2:24.53 (38.96)
  2 Dundas, Lindsey R   16 TVSC-MR              2:30.25    2:34.27         17  
                  32.83     1:11.50 (38.67)     1:52.55 (41.05)     2:34.27 (41.72)
  3 Isaksen, Lyndsay A  17 TVSC-MR              2:22.17    2:37.43         16  
                  34.27     1:13.86 (39.59)     1:55.74 (41.88)     2:37.43 (41.69)
  4 Conforti, Samantha  13 PATS-MR              2:51.76    2:44.70         15  
                  34.68     1:16.34 (41.66)     2:00.62 (44.28)     2:44.70 (44.08)
  5 Zeffiro, Val A      16 TVSC-MR              2:22.92    2:44.99         14  
                  34.13     1:14.99 (40.86)     2:00.06 (45.07)     2:44.99 (44.93)
  6 Aiello, Gabrielle   17 TVSC-MR              2:33.26    2:45.32         13  
                  35.16     1:16.95 (41.79)     2:00.65 (43.70)     2:45.32 (44.67)
  7 Burke, Katja        16 SSL-MR               3:07.27    3:00.84         12  
                  39.58     1:26.41 (46.83)     2:14.52 (48.11)     3:00.84 (46.32)
 -- Stein, Jamie Ann    18 SSL-MR               2:34.50        DNF        
      62 Did not finish
                1:24.26                                                            
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yao, Li Yan         17 TVSC-MR              2:12.38    2:16.72 METS    20  
                  31.12     1:05.78 (34.66)     1:44.81 (39.03)     2:16.72 (31.91)
  2 Wegescheide, Blair  16 PATS-MR              2:29.10    2:26.32         17  
                  31.11     1:05.53 (34.42)     1:52.84 (47.31)     2:26.32 (33.48)
  3 Lam, Carolina       17 Bcny-MR              2:27.00    2:27.12         16  
                  32.18     1:07.57 (35.39)     1:52.08 (44.51)     2:27.12 (35.04)
  4 Lynch, Amanda B     18 SSL-MR               2:22.22    2:27.63         15  
                  31.35     1:09.97 (38.62)     1:52.06 (42.09)     2:27.63 (35.57)
  5 Kunow, Ashley M     17 SSL-MR               2:18.83    2:28.76         14  
                  32.21     1:09.98 (37.77)     1:54.84 (44.86)     2:28.76 (33.92)
  6 Kaewkrajang, Tanya  15 GATE-MR              2:32.51    2:30.81         13  
                  31.77     1:07.89 (36.12)     1:56.84 (48.95)     2:30.81 (33.97)
  7 Burke, Katja        16 SSL-MR               2:26.88    2:31.37         12  
                  35.08     1:10.47 (35.39)     1:58.49 (48.02)     2:31.37 (32.88)
  8 Aguirre, Julie D    15 HS-MR                2:35.97    2:32.94         11  
                  33.04     1:09.33 (36.29)     1:58.70 (49.37)     2:32.94 (34.24)
  9 Boccia, Lyndsay     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:04.11    2:35.68          9  
                  32.98     1:11.84 (38.86)     1:59.89 (48.05)     2:35.68 (35.79)
 10 Helms, Brooke E     15 GAEL-MR              2:33.55    2:36.46          7  
                  33.77     1:11.26 (37.49)     1:59.51 (48.25)     2:36.46 (36.95)
 11 Mendez, Angelica    15 TVSC-MR              2:41.94    2:38.75          6  
                  33.85     1:14.06 (40.21)     2:00.84 (46.78)     2:38.75 (37.91)
 12 Graziano, Jacqueli  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.11    2:38.76          5  
                  32.39     1:12.20 (39.81)     2:01.85 (49.65)     2:38.76 (36.91)
 13 Muoio, Tara R       15 HS-MR                2:40.20    2:41.05          4  
                  36.39     1:15.13 (38.74)     2:04.09 (48.96)     2:41.05 (36.96)
 14 Cohen, LynzeeRose   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:43.65    2:44.98          3  
                  35.13     1:17.89 (42.76)     2:07.18 (49.29)     2:44.98 (37.80)
 15 Freed, Katie M      17 PATS-MR              3:12.65    2:47.92          2  
                  36.95     1:19.12 (42.17)     2:12.16 (53.04)     2:47.92 (35.76)
 16 Balow, Molly J      16 PATS-MR              3:17.13    2:57.39          1  
                  38.02     1:28.21 (50.19)     2:15.72 (47.51)     2:57.39 (41.67)
 17 Sanchez, Sonia      15 GATE-MR              3:25.47    3:07.16        
                  38.66     1:25.91 (47.25)     2:23.47 (57.56)     3:07.16 (43.69)
 18 Akirtava, Christin  15 PATS-MR              3:25.72    3:15.55        
                  45.11     1:35.45 (50.34)     2:30.71 (55.26)     3:15.55 (44.84)
 -- Wood, Bella F       15 PATS-MR              3:30.10         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick - breast
                  46.94     1:31.95 (45.01)     2:31.30 (59.35)          DQ (42.80)
 -- Barrionuevo, Marti  15 PATS-MR              2:54.96         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  37.04     1:22.78 (45.74)     2:12.95 (50.17)          DQ (39.56)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:50.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yao, Li Yan         17 TVSC-MR              4:42.22    4:49.86 METS    20  
                  32.46     1:08.20 (35.74)     1:45.45 (37.25)     2:21.37 (35.92)
        3:02.37 (41.00)     3:43.65 (41.28)     4:17.06 (33.41)     4:49.86 (32.80)
  2 Reyes, Claudia L    15 TVSC-MR              5:00.21    4:57.72         17  
                  31.21     1:07.17 (35.96)     1:45.93 (38.76)     2:23.94 (38.01)
        3:07.98 (44.04)     3:52.01 (44.03)     4:25.44 (33.43)     4:57.72 (32.28)
  3 Dundas, Lindsey R   16 TVSC-MR              5:25.65    5:14.00         16  
                  31.63     1:08.88 (37.25)     1:49.84 (40.96)     2:29.41 (39.57)
        3:16.36 (46.95)     4:04.12 (47.76)     4:39.61 (35.49)     5:14.00 (34.39)
  4 Rutkoske, Paige     15 PATS-MR              5:11.99    5:14.39         15  
                  34.09     1:15.02 (40.93)     1:55.21 (40.19)     2:33.68 (38.47)
        3:18.78 (45.10)     4:03.81 (45.03)     4:40.30 (36.49)     5:14.39 (34.09)
  5 Portch, Betsy D     14 PATS-MR                   NT    5:38.76         14  
                  38.26     1:23.50 (45.24)     2:08.71 (45.21)     2:53.62 (44.91)
        3:38.60 (44.98)     4:25.94 (47.34)     5:02.70 (36.76)     5:38.76 (36.06)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan III, Cheste   8 TVSC-MR                36.15      38.50         20  
  2 Tsai, Brian C        8 Bcny-MR                38.00      38.56         17  
  3 Urreta, Diego A      8 PATS-MR                37.31      40.01         16  
  4 Barr, Evan E         8 GAEL-MR                42.63      40.49         15  
  5 Ryan, Niall P        8 GAEL-MR                41.74      40.64         14  
  6 Altman, Kyle         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.11      40.87         13  
  7 Dawa, Tenzin T       8 Bcny-MR                45.00      41.19         12  
  8 Norris, Timothy M    7 GAEL-MR                43.16      41.23         11  
  9 Lai, Christopher B   7 HS-MR                     NT      41.31          9  
 10 Abraham, Anthony T   8 GAEL-MR                44.66      42.18          7  
 11 Zarmakoupis, Dimit   7 Bcny-MR                45.00      45.32          6  
 12 Huang, Matthew K     8 PATS-MR                49.76      45.58          5  
 13 Zangerle, Josh A     8 PATS-MR                   NT      47.46          4  
 14 Newmeyer, Jared      7 SSL-MR                 46.60      48.12          3  
 15 Luscher, Eric D      7 SSL-MR                 49.52      51.65          2  
 16 Zeng, Andrew         8 Bcny-MR                53.00      54.88          1  
 17 Calero, Markus       7 GAEL-MR                55.88    1:02.66        
 18 Gougelmann, David    6 PATS-MR                   NT    1:07.63        
 19 Ma, Kevin W          6 PATS-MR                   NT    1:32.26        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Urreta, Diego A      8 PATS-MR              1:31.31    1:30.80         20  
                  43.02     1:30.80 (47.78)                                        
  2 Ryan, Niall P        8 GAEL-MR              1:35.40    1:31.40         17  
                  41.53     1:31.40 (49.87)                                        
  3 Tsai, Brian C        8 Bcny-MR              1:29.00    1:32.66         16  
                  42.02     1:32.66 (50.64)                                        
  4 Dawa, Tenzin T       8 Bcny-MR              1:52.00    1:33.12         15  
                  42.39     1:33.12 (50.73)                                        
  5 Huang, Matthew K     8 PATS-MR              2:01.12    1:36.22         14  
                  45.97     1:36.22 (50.25)                                        
  6 Lai, Christopher B   7 HS-MR                     NT    1:36.34         13  
                  44.69     1:36.34 (51.65)                                        
  7 Altman, Kyle         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.70    1:37.61         12  
                  44.85     1:37.61 (52.76)                                        
  8 Mangan, Kyle         8 APEX-MR              1:34.47    1:38.31         11  
                  46.17     1:38.31 (52.14)                                        
  9 Abraham, Anthony T   8 GAEL-MR              1:55.88    1:42.13          9  
                  48.19     1:42.13 (53.94)                                        
 10 Luscher, Eric D      7 SSL-MR               1:54.80    1:51.51          7  
                  51.97     1:51.51 (59.54)                                        
 11 Newmeyer, Jared      7 SSL-MR               1:49.81    1:52.36          6  
                  51.89   1:52.36 (1:00.47)                                        
 12 Zeng, Andrew         8 Bcny-MR              1:50.00    2:03.13          5  
                  58.62   2:03.13 (1:04.51)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Urreta, Diego A      8 PATS-MR                   NT    3:15.02         20  
                  43.26     1:34.63 (51.37)     2:26.13 (51.50)     3:15.02 (48.89)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Brian C        8 Bcny-MR                52.00      43.57         20  
  2 Lai, Christopher B   7 HS-MR                     NT      45.55         17  
  3 Huang, Matthew K     8 PATS-MR                49.18      47.26         16  
  4 Mangan, Kyle         8 APEX-MR                48.43      48.83         15  
  5 Dawa, Tenzin T       8 Bcny-MR                55.00      49.67         14  
  6 Altman, Kyle         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.65      50.93         13  
  7 Barr, Evan E         8 GAEL-MR                48.92      51.74         12  
  8 Newmeyer, Jared      7 SSL-MR                 52.42      53.19         11  
  9 Urreta, Diego A      8 PATS-MR                51.73      53.29          9  
 10 Ryan, Niall P        8 GAEL-MR                55.88      54.57          7  
 11 Luscher, Eric D      7 SSL-MR                 57.51      55.51          6  
 12 Abraham, Anthony T   8 GAEL-MR                57.47      57.66          5  
 13 Bushati, Andi        6 APEX-MR              1:03.72      58.90          4  
 14 Ben-Adi, Tim         6 PATS-MR                   NT    1:12.10          3  
 -- Zeng, Andrew         8 Bcny-MR                55.00         DQ        
      32 Not on back off wall
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan III, Cheste   8 TVSC-MR              1:46.32    1:27.37         20  
                  41.88     1:27.37 (45.49)                                        
  2 Tsai, Brian C        8 Bcny-MR              1:56.00    1:35.92         17  
  3 Lai, Christopher B   7 HS-MR                     NT    1:39.80         16  
                  47.51     1:39.80 (52.29)                                        
  4 Dawa, Tenzin T       8 Bcny-MR              1:58.00    1:46.14         15  
                  51.26     1:46.14 (54.88)                                        
  5 Huang, Matthew K     8 PATS-MR              1:52.67    1:50.52         14  
                  52.42     1:50.52 (58.10)                                        
  6 Zarmakoupis, Dimit   7 Bcny-MR              1:50.00    1:51.56         13  
                  54.18     1:51.56 (57.38)                                        
  7 Urreta, Diego A      8 PATS-MR              1:51.54    1:52.33         12  
                  54.63     1:52.33 (57.70)                                        
  8 Zangerle, Josh A     8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:55.68         11  
                  54.32   1:55.68 (1:01.36)                                        
  9 Altman, Kyle         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:43.11    1:56.14          9  
                  56.72     1:56.14 (59.42)                                        
 10 Newmeyer, Jared      7 SSL-MR               2:06.44    1:57.41          7  
                  55.35   1:57.41 (1:02.06)                                        
 11 Zeng, Andrew         8 Bcny-MR              2:05.00    1:57.51          6  
                  57.24   1:57.51 (1:00.27)                                        
 12 Luscher, Eric D      7 SSL-MR               2:13.71    2:06.17          5  
                  59.74   2:06.17 (1:06.43)                                        
 -- Ryan, Niall P        8 GAEL-MR              1:58.38         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
                  53.97        DQ (1:00.41)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Brian C        8 Bcny-MR                55.00      48.70         20  
  2 Ryan, Niall P        8 GAEL-MR                53.37      52.36         17  
  3 Huang, Matthew K     8 PATS-MR                56.71      52.92         16  
  4 Lai, Christopher B   7 HS-MR                     NT      53.66         15  
  5 Zeng, Andrew         8 Bcny-MR                55.00      55.49         14  
  6 Pergan III, Cheste   8 TVSC-MR              1:05.88      55.90         13  
  7 Urreta, Diego A      8 PATS-MR                58.38      56.03         12  
  8 Altman, Kyle         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.11      57.27         11  
  9 Norris, Timothy M    7 GAEL-MR                55.88      57.37          9  
 10 Barr, Evan E         8 GAEL-MR                59.72      57.93          7  
 11 Dawa, Tenzin T       8 Bcny-MR              1:00.00      59.26          6  
 12 Zarmakoupis, Dimit   7 Bcny-MR              1:00.00    1:03.35          5  
 13 Newmeyer, Jared      7 SSL-MR               1:06.53    1:04.41          4  
 14 Abraham, Anthony T   8 GAEL-MR              1:08.99    1:04.61          3  
 -- Ma, Kevin W          6 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- Luscher, Eric D      7 SSL-MR               1:07.20         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- Calero, Markus       7 GAEL-MR              1:02.88         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Matthew K     8 PATS-MR              1:55.54    1:52.34         20  
                  52.50     1:52.34 (59.84)                                        
  2 Ryan, Niall P        8 GAEL-MR              2:01.36    1:59.92         17  
                  56.55   1:59.92 (1:03.37)                                        
  3 Lai, Christopher B   7 HS-MR                     NT    2:02.48         16  
                  59.97   2:02.48 (1:02.51)                                        
  4 Altman, Kyle         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.11    2:05.85         15  
                  59.91   2:05.85 (1:05.94)                                        
  5 Zeng, Andrew         8 Bcny-MR              1:59.00    2:08.08         14  
                  58.40   2:08.08 (1:09.68)                                        
  6 Barr, Evan E         8 GAEL-MR              2:08.86    2:13.36         13  
 -- Tsai, Brian C        8 Bcny-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
                  51.77          DQ (57.00)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Brian C        8 Bcny-MR                55.00      47.54         20  
  2 Huang, Matthew K     8 PATS-MR                   NT      50.70         17  
  3 Lai, Christopher B   7 HS-MR                     NT      51.85         16  
  4 Dawa, Tenzin T       8 Bcny-MR                58.00      52.50         15  
  5 Barr, Evan E         8 GAEL-MR                55.88      58.52         14  
  6 Luscher, Eric D      7 SSL-MR               1:27.16    1:10.43         13  
 -- Bushati, Andi        6 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 -- Newmeyer, Jared      7 SSL-MR               1:21.17         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  9-10 ZQ
                31.99  9-10 JO
                36.19  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Kevin J          9 TVSC-MR                30.92      30.51 ZQ      20  
  2 Kaplan, Ryan J      10 TVSC-MR                31.58      31.31 JO      17  
  3 Claiborne, Kevin G   9 Bcny-MR                31.00      31.82 JO      16  
  4 Maloney, Bobby D    10 HS-MR                  34.07      33.27 SILV    15  
  5 Shemet, Henry M      9 TVSC-MR                34.56      33.48 SILV    14  
  6 Luscher, Alex S     10 SSL-MR                 33.56      34.60 SILV    12.5
  6 Winkeler, Ian T      9 TVSC-MR                35.32      34.60 SILV    12.5
  8 Parbst, Lukas A     10 TVSC-MR                36.91      34.74 SILV    11  
  9 Louser, Jason C      9 TVSC-MR                33.74      34.76 SILV     8  
  9 Bleifeld, Spencer   10 Bcny-MR                38.00      34.76 SILV     8  
 11 Kinkel, William G   10 GATE-MR                34.64      34.81 SILV     6  
 12 Flynn, Sean P       10 SSL-MR                 34.08      34.90 SILV     5  
 13 Coughlin, Brendon   10 TVSC-MR                34.78      35.29 SILV     4  
 14 Langaman, Kevin J   10 HS-MR                  36.00      35.36 SILV     3  
 15 Monfiston, Seth E   10 GATE-MR                34.77      35.38 SILV     2  
 16 Bances, AJ J        10 TVSC-MR                37.04      35.67 SILV     1  
 17 Altawab, Mostafa    10 HS-MR                  37.68      35.79 SILV   
 18 Coccaro, James      10 TVSC-MR                35.85      35.94 SILV   
 19 Earley, Liam P       9 Bcny-MR                38.00      36.42        
 20 Volaski, Phillip J   9 PATS-MR                40.80      36.99        
 21 Mond, Noah E         9 TVSC-MR                37.70      37.79        
 22 Keane, Matt V       10 PATS-MR                40.38      38.10        
 23 Betterbed, Donald   10 TVSC-MR                39.34      38.39        
 24 Stange, Christophe   9 TVSC-MR                38.91      39.56        
 25 Murray, Timothy I    9 GAEL-MR                43.64      39.58        
 26 Holman, Thomas S     9 PATS-MR                43.94      39.67        
 27 Caamano, Ray J      10 SSL-MR                 37.99      39.69        
 28 Meade, Thomas P     10 GAEL-MR                38.85      40.24        
 28 Caamano, A.J. A      9 SSL-MR                 40.42      40.24        
 30 Liu, Allen A        10 TVSC-MR                39.59      40.89        
 31 Chan, Matthew S      9 TVSC-MR                35.74      41.11        
 32 Bradshaw, Will C     9 TVSC-MR                34.99      41.26        
 33 Johnson, Anthony     9 SSL-MR                 39.51      41.32        
 34 Huang, Jonathan      9 PATS-MR                44.43      43.31        
 35 Kingsbury, Nathani  10 PATS-MR                48.11      44.01        
 36 Dale, Robert T       9 SSL-MR                 46.94      44.90        
 37 Oblaney, Lucas       9 PATS-MR                   NT      59.35        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:11.59  9-10 JO
              1:20.49  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huner, Alec E       10 TVSC-MR              1:04.75    1:05.27 ZQ      20  
                  30.81     1:05.27 (34.46)                                        
  2 Kubik, Cameron H    10 TVSC-MR              1:06.54    1:06.53 ZQ      17  
                  32.07     1:06.53 (34.46)                                        
  3 Daly, Tommy A       10 TVSC-MR              1:09.05    1:07.02 ZQ      16  
                  31.88     1:07.02 (35.14)                                        
  4 Kaplan, Ryan J      10 TVSC-MR              1:09.22    1:07.26 ZQ      15  
                  32.92     1:07.26 (34.34)                                        
  5 Xu, Kevin J          9 TVSC-MR              1:09.55    1:07.95 ZQ      14  
                  32.35     1:07.95 (35.60)                                        
  6 Claiborne, Kevin G   9 Bcny-MR              1:10.00    1:10.47 JO      13  
                  33.23     1:10.47 (37.24)                                        
  7 Ramos, Brandon J    10 APEX-MR              1:09.87    1:10.49 JO      12  
  8 Shemet, Charlie F   10 TVSC-MR              1:09.86    1:11.03 JO      11  
                  34.27     1:11.03 (36.76)                                        
  9 Daly, Nik A          9 TVSC-MR              1:09.24    1:11.19 JO       9  
                  34.48     1:11.19 (36.71)                                        
 10 McCormac, Ethan J    9 TVSC-MR              1:13.58    1:13.44 SILV     7  
                  35.35     1:13.44 (38.09)                                        
 11 Vintis, Matt T      10 TVSC-MR              1:13.58    1:13.78 SILV     6  
                  34.71     1:13.78 (39.07)                                        
 12 Bushati, Aldo        9 APEX-MR              1:16.15    1:16.08 SILV     5  
                  36.45     1:16.08 (39.63)                                        
 13 Shemet, Henry M      9 TVSC-MR              1:17.41    1:16.89 SILV     4  
                  37.62     1:16.89 (39.27)                                        
 14 Winkeler, Ian T      9 TVSC-MR              1:18.58    1:17.95 SILV     3  
                  37.24     1:17.95 (40.71)                                        
 15 Coccaro, James      10 TVSC-MR              1:23.12    1:18.40 SILV     2  
                  36.99     1:18.40 (41.41)                                        
 16 Clark, Kevin        10 Yellowfin-MR         1:18.69    1:18.79 SILV     1  
                  36.91     1:18.79 (41.88)                                        
 17 Monfiston, Seth E   10 GATE-MR              1:19.99    1:19.25 SILV   
                  39.47     1:19.25 (39.78)                                        
 18 Bleifeld, Spencer   10 Bcny-MR              1:32.00    1:19.58 SILV   
                  38.24     1:19.58 (41.34)                                        
 19 McCaffrey, TC C     10 PATS-MR              1:34.19    1:19.92 SILV   
                  39.07     1:19.92 (40.85)                                        
 20 Kinkel, William G   10 GATE-MR              1:15.28    1:20.97        
                  38.38     1:20.97 (42.59)                                        
 21 Earley, Liam P       9 Bcny-MR              1:30.00    1:23.38        
                  38.82     1:23.38 (44.56)                                        
 22 Bances, AJ J        10 TVSC-MR              1:28.15    1:25.34        
                  37.99     1:25.34 (47.35)                                        
 23 Caamano, Ray J      10 SSL-MR               1:27.34    1:26.59        
                  39.78     1:26.59 (46.81)                                        
 24 Keane, Matt V       10 PATS-MR              1:30.27    1:27.61        
                  40.33     1:27.61 (47.28)                                        
 25 Gaston, Justin      10 Yellowfin-MR         1:17.42    1:28.17        
 26 Liu, Allen A        10 TVSC-MR              1:30.99    1:28.20        
                  41.93     1:28.20 (46.27)                                        
 27 Holman, Thomas S     9 PATS-MR              1:32.47    1:29.63        
                  43.46     1:29.63 (46.17)                                        
 28 Murray, Timothy I    9 GAEL-MR              1:38.65    1:34.37        
                  43.43     1:34.37 (50.94)                                        
 29 Huang, Jonathan      9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:36.69        
                  46.12     1:36.69 (50.57)                                        
 30 Johnson, Anthony     9 SSL-MR               1:38.64    1:39.75        
                  46.61     1:39.75 (53.14)                                        
 31 Caamano, A.J. A      9 SSL-MR               1:39.55    1:40.25        
                  49.02     1:40.25 (51.23)                                        
 32 Kingsbury, Nathani  10 PATS-MR              1:53.07    1:42.17        
                  48.00     1:42.17 (54.17)                                        
 33 Dale, Robert T       9 SSL-MR               1:43.22    1:48.77        
                  50.62     1:48.77 (58.15)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  9-10 ZQ
              2:33.99  9-10 JO
              2:53.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huner, Alec E       10 TVSC-MR              2:19.38    2:21.87 ZQ      20  
                  31.11     1:07.88 (36.77)     1:45.23 (37.35)     2:21.87 (36.64)
  2 Champagne, Dylan C   9 TVSC-MR              2:23.27    2:22.94 ZQ      17  
                  33.44     1:09.84 (36.40)     1:47.07 (37.23)     2:22.94 (35.87)
  3 Daly, Nik A          9 TVSC-MR              2:25.90    2:23.99 ZQ      16  
                  33.42     1:10.36 (36.94)     1:47.48 (37.12)     2:23.99 (36.51)
  4 Kaplan, Ryan J      10 TVSC-MR              2:28.90    2:25.67 ZQ      15  
                  34.41     1:11.61 (37.20)     1:49.08 (37.47)     2:25.67 (36.59)
  5 Kubik, Cameron H    10 TVSC-MR              2:25.00    2:27.69 ZQ      14  
                  32.66     1:11.24 (38.58)     1:50.22 (38.98)     2:27.69 (37.47)
  6 Daly, Tommy A       10 TVSC-MR              2:27.50    2:27.77 ZQ      13  
                  34.12     1:11.94 (37.82)     1:50.97 (39.03)     2:27.77 (36.80)
  7 Shemet, Charlie F   10 TVSC-MR              2:32.61    2:33.04 JO      12  
                  35.29     1:14.30 (39.01)     1:54.29 (39.99)     2:33.04 (38.75)
  8 Xu, Kevin J          9 TVSC-MR              2:34.66    2:33.24 JO      11  
                  33.70     1:12.05 (38.35)     1:50.47 (38.42)     2:33.24 (42.77)
  9 Ramjohn, Jalen K    10 APEX-MR              2:47.36    2:33.86 JO       9  
                  34.90     1:14.94 (40.04)     1:55.46 (40.52)     2:33.86 (38.40)
 10 McCormac, Ethan J    9 TVSC-MR              2:40.99    2:36.41 SILV     7  
                  35.16     1:15.79 (40.63)     1:58.64 (42.85)     2:36.41 (37.77)
 11 Zuric, Luka D       10 TVSC-MR              2:56.98    2:38.13 SILV     5.5
                  35.23     1:17.15 (41.92)     1:58.78 (41.63)     2:38.13 (39.35)
 11 Vintis, Matt T      10 TVSC-MR              3:12.56    2:38.13 SILV     5.5
                  35.71     1:16.13 (40.42)     1:58.36 (42.23)     2:38.13 (39.77)
 13 Bushati, Aldo        9 APEX-MR              2:42.61    2:39.46 SILV     4  
 14 Ramos, Brandon J    10 APEX-MR                   NT    2:40.80 SILV     3  
                  35.46     1:15.62 (40.16)   2:40.80 (1:25.18)                    
 15 Parbst, Lukas A     10 TVSC-MR              3:02.58    2:44.98 SILV     2  
                  38.66     1:21.61 (42.95)     2:05.51 (43.90)     2:44.98 (39.47)
 16 Shemet, Henry M      9 TVSC-MR              3:03.01    2:47.22 SILV     1  
                  36.55     1:18.43 (41.88)     2:02.86 (44.43)     2:47.22 (44.36)
 17 Winkeler, Ian T      9 TVSC-MR              2:51.98    2:52.56 SILV   
                  36.37     1:20.11 (43.74)     2:06.93 (46.82)     2:52.56 (45.63)
 18 Monfiston, Seth E   10 GATE-MR              2:50.85    2:53.28 SILV   
                  39.84     1:25.49 (45.65)     2:11.89 (46.40)     2:53.28 (41.39)
 19 Langaman, Kevin J   10 HS-MR                2:52.11    2:55.74        
                  40.34     1:26.65 (46.31)     2:13.67 (47.02)     2:55.74 (42.07)
 20 Flynn, Sean P       10 SSL-MR               2:58.71    2:56.07        
                  38.53     1:23.14 (44.61)     2:10.25 (47.11)     2:56.07 (45.82)
 21 Kinkel, William G   10 GATE-MR              2:53.92    2:56.50        
                  39.11     1:24.79 (45.68)     2:12.29 (47.50)     2:56.50 (44.21)
 22 Luscher, Alex S     10 SSL-MR               3:07.16    2:58.16        
                  39.17     1:27.17 (48.00)     2:14.79 (47.62)     2:58.16 (43.37)
 23 Keane, Matt V       10 PATS-MR              3:18.09    3:03.47        
                  40.86     1:29.63 (48.77)     2:16.26 (46.63)     3:03.47 (47.21)
 24 Liu, Allen A        10 TVSC-MR              2:59.86    3:04.88        
                  40.17     1:27.98 (47.81)     2:17.00 (49.02)     3:04.88 (47.88)
 25 Coccaro, James      10 TVSC-MR              2:56.98    3:04.99        
                  40.06     1:28.65 (48.59)     2:17.75 (49.10)     3:04.99 (47.24)
 26 Holman, Thomas S     9 PATS-MR              3:18.69    3:08.17        
                  42.84     1:31.48 (48.64)     2:21.92 (50.44)     3:08.17 (46.25)
 27 Chen, Aaron Z        9 PATS-MR              3:18.37    3:30.11        
                  47.07     1:39.66 (52.59)     2:35.04 (55.38)     3:30.11 (55.07)
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:27.99  9-10 ZQ
              6:44.99  9-10 JO
              7:09.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Nik A          9 TVSC-MR              6:24.90    6:24.44 ZQ      20  
                  33.98     1:11.00 (37.02)     1:49.88 (38.88)     2:28.78 (38.90)
        3:07.66 (38.88)     3:47.44 (39.78)     4:27.42 (39.98)     5:06.82 (39.40)
        5:46.06 (39.24)     6:24.44 (38.38)                                        
  2 Daly, Tommy A       10 TVSC-MR              6:30.84    6:29.11 JO      17  
                  34.47     1:13.03 (38.56)     1:52.28 (39.25)     2:31.79 (39.51)
        3:10.68 (38.89)     3:50.82 (40.14)     4:30.87 (40.05)     5:10.26 (39.39)
        5:50.33 (40.07)     6:29.11 (38.78)                                        
  3 Scanlon, Jack T      9 SSL-MR               7:49.61    7:57.78         16  
                  42.35     1:29.07 (46.72)     2:17.16 (48.09)     3:05.49 (48.33)
        3:55.63 (50.14)     4:45.62 (49.99)     5:35.66 (50.04)     6:24.43 (48.77)
        7:13.46 (49.03)     7:57.78 (44.32)                                        
  4 Holman, Thomas S     9 PATS-MR                   NT    8:09.19         15  
                  42.81     1:32.38 (49.57)     2:21.24 (48.86)     3:10.87 (49.63)
        4:01.03 (50.16)     4:50.44 (49.41)     5:40.71 (50.27)     6:30.86 (50.15)
        7:19.57 (48.71)     8:09.19 (49.62)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  9-10 ZQ
                37.99  9-10 JO
                43.89  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claiborne, Kevin G   9 Bcny-MR                37.00      35.16 ZQ      20  
  2 Champagne, Dylan C   9 TVSC-MR                36.03      35.81 ZQ      17  
  3 Bleifeld, Spencer   10 Bcny-MR                50.00      37.68 JO      16  
  4 Zuric, Luka D       10 TVSC-MR                37.32      38.19 SILV    15  
  5 Luscher, Alex S     10 SSL-MR                 37.41      39.41 SILV    14  
  6 Clark, Kevin        10 Yellowfin-MR           43.74      40.00 SILV    13  
  7 Langaman, Kevin J   10 HS-MR                  42.07      41.06 SILV    12  
  8 Scanlon, Jack T      9 SSL-MR                 43.22      41.89 SILV    11  
  9 Kinkel, William G   10 GATE-MR                42.16      41.92 SILV     9  
 10 Earley, Liam P       9 Bcny-MR                48.00      42.64 SILV     7  
 11 McCaffrey, TC C     10 PATS-MR                49.99      43.84 SILV     6  
 12 Bances, AJ J        10 TVSC-MR                45.41      44.13          5  
 13 Keane, Matt V       10 PATS-MR                46.70      45.08          4  
 14 Meade, Thomas P     10 GAEL-MR                46.04      45.20          3  
 15 Caamano, Ray J      10 SSL-MR                 44.61      45.30          2  
 16 Murray, Timothy I    9 GAEL-MR                49.19      45.73          1  
 17 Raiola, A J J       10 HS-MR                  45.83      45.91        
 18 Holman, Thomas S     9 PATS-MR                49.52      46.98        
 19 Monfiston, Seth E   10 GATE-MR                45.59      47.29        
 20 Huang, Jonathan      9 PATS-MR                51.23      49.12        
 21 Gaston, Justin      10 Yellowfin-MR           46.76      50.00        
 22 Johnson, Anthony     9 SSL-MR                 55.83      51.50        
 23 Dale, Robert T       9 SSL-MR                 56.24      51.71        
 24 Kingsbury, Nathani  10 PATS-MR                53.59      52.17        
 25 Caamano, A.J. A      9 SSL-MR                 53.08      53.20        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  9-10 ZQ
              1:22.19  9-10 JO
              1:39.09  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas          9 Bcny-MR              1:10.00    1:10.37 ZQ      20  
                  33.86     1:10.37 (36.51)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Ryan J      10 TVSC-MR              1:17.79    1:17.06 ZQ      17  
                  38.75     1:17.06 (38.31)                                        
  3 Claiborne, Kevin G   9 Bcny-MR              1:19.00    1:17.71 ZQ      16  
                  37.18     1:17.71 (40.53)                                        
  4 Champagne, Dylan C   9 TVSC-MR              1:17.58    1:17.79 ZQ      15  
                  37.91     1:17.79 (39.88)                                        
  5 Kubik, Cameron H    10 TVSC-MR              1:18.07    1:18.88 JO      14  
                  38.77     1:18.88 (40.11)                                        
  6 Zuric, Luka D       10 TVSC-MR              1:20.65    1:19.73 JO      13  
                  38.48     1:19.73 (41.25)                                        
  7 Huner, Alec E       10 TVSC-MR              1:16.65    1:20.55 JO      12  
                  38.57     1:20.55 (41.98)                                        
  8 Vintis, Matt T      10 TVSC-MR              1:22.98    1:21.69 JO      11  
                  38.96     1:21.69 (42.73)                                        
  9 Shemet, Charlie F   10 TVSC-MR              1:20.60    1:22.05 JO       9  
                  40.67     1:22.05 (41.38)                                        
 10 Maloney, Bobby D    10 HS-MR                1:25.00    1:25.02 SILV     7  
                  40.74     1:25.02 (44.28)                                        
 11 Luscher, Alex S     10 SSL-MR               1:27.10    1:26.67 SILV     6  
                  42.43     1:26.67 (44.24)                                        
 12 Bradshaw, Will C     9 TVSC-MR              1:56.24    1:30.21 SILV     5  
                  42.88     1:30.21 (47.33)                                        
 13 Kinkel, William G   10 GATE-MR              1:29.81    1:30.87 SILV     4  
                  43.79     1:30.87 (47.08)                                        
 14 Coughlin, Brendon   10 TVSC-MR              1:46.63    1:34.01 SILV     3  
                  43.62     1:34.01 (50.39)                                        
 15 Keane, Matt V       10 PATS-MR              1:36.73    1:36.18 SILV     2  
                  46.18     1:36.18 (50.00)                                        
 16 Stange, Christophe   9 TVSC-MR              1:40.66    1:37.59 SILV     1  
                  46.04     1:37.59 (51.55)                                        
 17 Holman, Thomas S     9 PATS-MR              1:45.62    1:40.18        
                  50.56     1:40.18 (49.62)                                        
 18 Chan, Matthew S      9 TVSC-MR              1:57.70    1:40.52        
 19 Monfiston, Seth E   10 GATE-MR              1:36.85    1:41.11        
 20 Chen, Aaron Z        9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:44.26        
 21 Huang, Jonathan      9 PATS-MR              1:51.10    1:47.34        
 22 Kingsbury, Nathani  10 PATS-MR              1:55.93    1:58.81        
                  56.55   1:58.81 (1:02.26)                                        
 23 Caamano, A.J. A      9 SSL-MR               1:59.46    1:59.63        
 24 Dale, Robert T       9 SSL-MR               1:57.64    2:00.74        
                1:00.01   2:00.74 (1:00.73)                                        
 -- Johnson, Anthony     9 SSL-MR               2:30.06         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
                  54.35        DQ (1:00.64)                                        
 -- Louser, Jason C      9 TVSC-MR              1:45.69         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
                  42.81          DQ (45.37)                                        
 -- Meade, Thomas P     10 GAEL-MR              1:42.88         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  47.10          DQ (50.70)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  9-10 ZQ
                43.99  9-10 JO
                49.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Nik A          9 TVSC-MR                38.74      39.24 ZQ      20  
  2 Winkeler, Ian T      9 TVSC-MR                40.80      40.10 ZQ      17  
  3 Daly, Tommy A       10 TVSC-MR                39.98      41.27 ZQ      16  
  4 Parbst, Lukas A     10 TVSC-MR                40.97      41.82 ZQ      15  
  5 Flynn, Sean P       10 SSL-MR                 44.34      44.11 SILV    14  
  6 Volaski, Phillip J   9 PATS-MR                47.04      44.16 SILV    13  
  7 Langaman, Kevin J   10 HS-MR                  48.36      45.33 SILV    12  
  8 Caamano, Ray J      10 SSL-MR                 44.68      46.49 SILV    11  
  9 Keane, Matt V       10 PATS-MR                44.14      46.57 SILV     9  
 10 Bleifeld, Spencer   10 Bcny-MR                50.00      47.26 SILV     7  
 11 Huang, Jonathan      9 PATS-MR                52.30      48.02 SILV     6  
 12 Vintis, Matt T      10 TVSC-MR                45.69      48.10 SILV     5  
 13 Betterbed, Donald   10 TVSC-MR                52.20      48.37 SILV     4  
 14 Liu, Allen A        10 TVSC-MR                47.71      49.22 SILV     3  
 15 Mond, Noah E         9 TVSC-MR                52.10      49.85          2  
 16 Maloney, Bobby D    10 HS-MR                  56.71      50.02          1  
 17 Raiola, A J J       10 HS-MR                  51.24      51.41        
 18 Earley, Liam P       9 Bcny-MR                53.00      51.60        
 19 Altawab, Mostafa    10 HS-MR                  51.00      52.73        
 20 Dale, Robert T       9 SSL-MR                 54.33      53.39        
 21 Johnson, Anthony     9 SSL-MR               1:20.61      55.86        
 22 Holman, Thomas S     9 PATS-MR              1:01.49      56.35        
 23 Bradshaw, Will C     9 TVSC-MR              1:00.89      57.08        
 24 Chan, Matthew S      9 TVSC-MR              1:01.51      58.72        
 25 Caamano, A.J. A      9 SSL-MR               1:02.62    1:04.09        
 26 Kingsbury, Nathani  10 PATS-MR              1:11.43    1:06.62        
 -- Murray, Timothy I    9 GAEL-MR              1:00.47         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
 -- Oblaney, Lucas       9 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:35.99  9-10 JO
              1:50.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Nik A          9 TVSC-MR              1:22.85    1:25.55 ZQ      20  
                  40.47     1:25.55 (45.08)                                        
  2 Daly, Tommy A       10 TVSC-MR              1:27.52    1:26.86 ZQ      17  
                  41.49     1:26.86 (45.37)                                        
  3 Winkeler, Ian T      9 TVSC-MR              1:29.15    1:27.22 ZQ      16  
                  42.17     1:27.22 (45.05)                                        
  4 Parbst, Lukas A     10 TVSC-MR              1:37.63    1:33.94 ZQ      15  
                  45.01     1:33.94 (48.93)                                        
  5 Kubik, Cameron H    10 TVSC-MR              1:39.11    1:34.15 JO      14  
                  44.33     1:34.15 (49.82)                                        
  6 Flynn, Sean P       10 SSL-MR               1:34.76    1:34.60 JO      13  
                  46.09     1:34.60 (48.51)                                        
  7 Champagne, Dylan C   9 TVSC-MR              1:34.37    1:34.65 JO      12  
                  45.64     1:34.65 (49.01)                                        
  8 Caamano, Ray J      10 SSL-MR               1:39.81    1:36.69 SILV    11  
                  46.17     1:36.69 (50.52)                                        
  9 Xu, Kevin J          9 TVSC-MR              1:37.31    1:37.41 SILV     9  
                  46.72     1:37.41 (50.69)                                        
 10 Shemet, Henry M      9 TVSC-MR              1:42.81    1:40.60 SILV     7  
                  48.49     1:40.60 (52.11)                                        
 11 Langaman, Kevin J   10 HS-MR                1:42.37    1:43.17 SILV     6  
                  49.02     1:43.17 (54.15)                                        
 12 Shemet, Charlie F   10 TVSC-MR              1:38.16    1:43.29 SILV     5  
                  48.92     1:43.29 (54.37)                                        
 13 Scanlon, Jack T      9 SSL-MR               1:46.14    1:43.89 SILV     4  
                  50.75     1:43.89 (53.14)                                        
 14 Luscher, Alex S     10 SSL-MR               1:45.38    1:44.24 SILV     3  
                  49.84     1:44.24 (54.40)                                        
 15 Keane, Matt V       10 PATS-MR              1:42.81    1:44.55 SILV     2  
                  49.05     1:44.55 (55.50)                                        
 16 Liu, Allen A        10 TVSC-MR              1:41.98    1:44.75 SILV     1  
                  49.34     1:44.75 (55.41)                                        
 17 Bleifeld, Spencer   10 Bcny-MR              1:43.00    1:44.82 SILV   
                  49.73     1:44.82 (55.09)                                        
 18 Clark, Kevin        10 Yellowfin-MR         1:54.92    1:45.11 SILV   
                  49.25     1:45.11 (55.86)                                        
 19 Huang, Jonathan      9 PATS-MR              1:48.76    1:45.33 SILV   
                  49.11     1:45.33 (56.22)                                        
 20 Ramjohn, Jalen K    10 APEX-MR                   NT    1:45.57 SILV   
                  50.58     1:45.57 (54.99)                                        
 21 Earley, Liam P       9 Bcny-MR              1:50.00    1:51.94        
                  53.08     1:51.94 (58.86)                                        
 22 Dale, Robert T       9 SSL-MR               1:58.38    1:57.73        
                  55.45   1:57.73 (1:02.28)                                        
 23 McCormac, Ethan J    9 TVSC-MR              1:52.63    1:58.74        
                  55.22   1:58.74 (1:03.52)                                        
 24 Gaston, Justin      10 Yellowfin-MR              NT    2:05.30        
                  59.71   2:05.30 (1:05.59)                                        
 25 Meade, Thomas P     10 GAEL-MR              1:55.88    2:09.28        
                1:00.89   2:09.28 (1:08.39)                                        
 26 Kingsbury, Nathani  10 PATS-MR              2:35.88    2:17.09        
                1:06.66   2:17.09 (1:10.43)                                        
 -- Chen, Aaron Z        9 PATS-MR              2:04.40         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
                  58.70        DQ (1:08.17)                                        
 -- Murray, Timothy I    9 GAEL-MR              1:50.88         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
                  56.18        DQ (1:08.87)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  9-10 ZQ
                36.79  9-10 JO
                44.89  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huner, Alec E       10 TVSC-MR                34.06      33.08 ZQ      20  
  2 Claiborne, Kevin G   9 Bcny-MR                38.00      34.24 ZQ      17  
  3 Kaplan, Ryan J      10 TVSC-MR                35.98      35.29 JO      16  
  4 Vintis, Matt T      10 TVSC-MR                52.12      37.59 SILV    15  
  5 Clark, Kevin        10 Yellowfin-MR           36.59      37.73 SILV    14  
  6 Zuric, Luka D       10 TVSC-MR                36.80      39.03 SILV    13  
  7 Scanlon, Jack T      9 SSL-MR                 43.31      39.89 SILV    12  
  8 Kinkel, William G   10 GATE-MR                38.90      40.13 SILV    11  
  9 Raiola, A J J       10 HS-MR                  43.04      41.62 SILV     9  
 10 Langaman, Kevin J   10 HS-MR                  39.10      41.79 SILV     7  
 11 Coccaro, James      10 TVSC-MR                52.84      41.95 SILV     6  
 12 Monfiston, Seth E   10 GATE-MR                41.64      42.42 SILV     5  
 13 Flynn, Sean P       10 SSL-MR                 44.16      42.70 SILV     4  
 14 McCaffrey, TC C     10 PATS-MR                52.89      45.16          3  
 15 Gaston, Justin      10 Yellowfin-MR           46.30      45.62          2  
 16 Keane, Matt V       10 PATS-MR                42.84      45.84          1  
 17 Parbst, Lukas A     10 TVSC-MR                48.28      46.58        
 18 Meade, Thomas P     10 GAEL-MR                52.88      50.40        
 19 Huang, Jonathan      9 PATS-MR                57.43      50.83        
 20 Holman, Thomas S     9 PATS-MR              1:00.72      51.60        
 21 Johnson, Anthony     9 SSL-MR               1:07.16      57.51        
 22 Caamano, A.J. A      9 SSL-MR                 54.81      58.30        
 23 Kingsbury, Nathani  10 PATS-MR              1:04.97    1:06.85        
 -- Chen, Aaron Z        9 PATS-MR                53.16         DQ        
      20 Scissors kick
 -- Bances, AJ J        10 TVSC-MR                48.82         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:27.99  9-10 JO
              1:39.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas          9 Bcny-MR              1:09.00    1:11.57 ZQ      20  
                  33.74     1:11.57 (37.83)                                        
  2 Champagne, Dylan C   9 TVSC-MR              1:13.88    1:13.49 ZQ      17  
                  34.51     1:13.49 (38.98)                                        
  3 Kubik, Cameron H    10 TVSC-MR              1:22.03    1:21.93 ZQ      16  
                  36.64     1:21.93 (45.29)                                        
  4 Huner, Alec E       10 TVSC-MR              1:17.95    1:22.56 JO      15  
                  37.08     1:22.56 (45.48)                                        
  5 Shemet, Charlie F   10 TVSC-MR              1:24.72    1:23.29 JO      14  
                  40.00     1:23.29 (43.29)                                        
  6 Claiborne, Kevin G   9 Bcny-MR              1:29.00    1:25.27 JO      13  
                  36.45     1:25.27 (48.82)                                        
  7 Xu, Kevin J          9 TVSC-MR              1:45.26    1:25.35 JO      12  
                  39.15     1:25.35 (46.20)                                        
  8 Vintis, Matt T      10 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:26.56 JO      11  
                  41.03     1:26.56 (45.53)                                        
  9 Winkeler, Ian T      9 TVSC-MR              2:02.58    1:28.68 SILV     9  
                  41.96     1:28.68 (46.72)                                        
 10 Shemet, Henry M      9 TVSC-MR              1:45.26    1:32.96 SILV     7  
                  43.31     1:32.96 (49.65)                                        
 11 Kinkel, William G   10 GATE-MR              1:28.80    1:33.74 SILV     6  
                  42.98     1:33.74 (50.76)                                        
 12 Scanlon, Jack T      9 SSL-MR               1:28.23    1:33.88 SILV     5  
                  42.36     1:33.88 (51.52)                                        
 13 Raiola, A J J       10 HS-MR                1:36.96    1:38.09 SILV     4  
                  44.14     1:38.09 (53.95)                                        
 14 Monfiston, Seth E   10 GATE-MR              1:36.63    1:38.80 SILV     3  
                  45.42     1:38.80 (53.38)                                        
 15 Parbst, Lukas A     10 TVSC-MR              1:55.89    1:44.09          2  
                  48.16     1:44.09 (55.93)                                        
 16 Coughlin, Brendon   10 TVSC-MR              2:06.58    1:48.06          1  
                  50.34     1:48.06 (57.72)                                        
 17 Mond, Noah E         9 TVSC-MR              2:21.52    1:49.14        
                  50.06     1:49.14 (59.08)                                        
 18 Coccaro, James      10 TVSC-MR              2:01.54    1:50.71        
                  48.77   1:50.71 (1:01.94)                                        
 19 Keane, Matt V       10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:51.07        
                  48.61   1:51.07 (1:02.46)                                        
 -- Betterbed, Donald   10 TVSC-MR              2:05.87         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
                  53.37        DQ (1:04.87)                                        
 -- Bances, AJ J        10 TVSC-MR              2:02.31         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
                  53.22        DQ (1:03.85)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  9-10 ZQ
              2:55.99  9-10 JO
              3:17.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas          9 Bcny-MR              2:35.00    2:36.94 ZQ      20  
                  33.90     1:11.39 (37.49)     2:01.29 (49.90)     2:36.94 (35.65)
  2 Champagne, Dylan C   9 TVSC-MR              2:44.32    2:40.00 ZQ      17  
                  35.89     1:15.34 (39.45)     2:05.43 (50.09)     2:40.00 (34.57)
  3 Huner, Alec E       10 TVSC-MR              2:46.67    2:40.29 ZQ      16  
                  35.62     1:17.57 (41.95)     2:05.28 (47.71)     2:40.29 (35.01)
  4 Kaplan, Ryan J      10 TVSC-MR              2:48.55    2:46.63 JO      15  
                  37.79     1:21.37 (43.58)     2:10.26 (48.89)     2:46.63 (36.37)
  5 Daly, Nik A          9 TVSC-MR              2:45.98    2:47.11 JO      14  
                  37.59     1:23.15 (45.56)     2:09.40 (46.25)     2:47.11 (37.71)
  6 Kubik, Cameron H    10 TVSC-MR              2:47.20    2:52.25 JO      13  
                  37.05     1:20.89 (43.84)     2:12.48 (51.59)     2:52.25 (39.77)
  7 Daly, Tommy A       10 TVSC-MR              2:57.23    2:53.16 JO      12  
                  38.90     1:26.50 (47.60)     2:15.52 (49.02)     2:53.16 (37.64)
  8 Shemet, Charlie F   10 TVSC-MR              2:57.94    2:54.12 JO      11  
                  38.09     1:20.74 (42.65)     2:15.36 (54.62)     2:54.12 (38.76)
  9 Xu, Kevin J          9 TVSC-MR              3:02.58    2:57.13 SILV     9  
                  37.51     1:21.61 (44.10)     2:13.93 (52.32)     2:57.13 (43.20)
 10 Langaman, Kevin J   10 HS-MR                3:12.40    3:03.44 SILV     7  
                  41.52     1:28.24 (46.72)     2:21.17 (52.93)     3:03.44 (42.27)
 11 Louser, Jason C      9 TVSC-MR              3:25.20    3:05.48 SILV     6  
                  41.64     1:30.08 (48.44)     2:24.64 (54.56)     3:05.48 (40.84)
 12 Shemet, Henry M      9 TVSC-MR              3:11.85    3:06.46 SILV     5  
                  40.48     1:26.43 (45.95)     2:23.28 (56.85)     3:06.46 (43.18)
 13 Scanlon, Jack T      9 SSL-MR               3:04.28    3:08.02 SILV     4  
                  41.51     1:30.75 (49.24)     2:26.75 (56.00)     3:08.02 (41.27)
 14 Flynn, Sean P       10 SSL-MR               3:15.10    3:08.52 SILV     3  
                  44.48     1:32.47 (47.99)     2:25.16 (52.69)     3:08.52 (43.36)
 15 Luscher, Alex S     10 SSL-MR               3:27.16    3:13.39 SILV     2  
                  43.43     1:29.59 (46.16)   2:32.70 (1:03.11)     3:13.39 (40.69)
 16 Kinkel, William G   10 GATE-MR              3:16.96    3:18.41          1  
                  43.34     1:34.04 (50.70)     2:33.90 (59.86)     3:18.41 (44.51)
 17 Monfiston, Seth E   10 GATE-MR              3:20.90    3:20.10        
                  45.40     1:37.33 (51.93)     2:34.96 (57.63)     3:20.10 (45.14)
 18 Raiola, A J J       10 HS-MR                3:30.14    3:22.27        
                  43.76     1:35.00 (51.24)   2:35.25 (1:00.25)     3:22.27 (47.02)
 19 Liu, Allen A        10 TVSC-MR              3:15.28    3:22.99        
                  47.34     1:39.05 (51.71)     2:37.32 (58.27)     3:22.99 (45.67)
 20 Stange, Christophe   9 TVSC-MR              3:32.56    3:25.15        
                  43.51     1:35.65 (52.14)     2:33.97 (58.32)     3:25.15 (51.18)
 21 Keane, Matt V       10 PATS-MR              3:38.14    3:25.53        
                  49.71     1:40.12 (50.41)     2:39.58 (59.46)     3:25.53 (45.95)
 22 Caamano, Ray J      10 SSL-MR               3:35.16    3:32.24        
                  50.86     1:46.56 (55.70)     2:40.35 (53.79)     3:32.24 (51.89)
 23 Coccaro, James      10 TVSC-MR              3:25.69    3:34.23        
                  47.87     1:40.89 (53.02)   2:45.91 (1:05.02)     3:34.23 (48.32)
 24 Kingsbury, Nathani  10 PATS-MR                   NT    4:19.83        
                1:06.89   2:10.47 (1:03.58)   3:22.94 (1:12.47)     4:19.83 (56.89)
 -- Chen, Aaron Z        9 PATS-MR              3:42.55         DQ        
      23 One hand touch - fly
                  49.63     1:46.91 (57.28)   2:51.01 (1:04.10)          DQ (49.93)
 -- Bances, AJ J        10 TVSC-MR              3:25.65         DQ        
      60 False start - Misc
                  47.46     1:40.54 (53.08)   2:43.06 (1:02.52)          DQ (47.10)
 
Boys 9-10 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raiola, A J J       10 HS-MR                7:40.00    6:47.48         20  
                  40.70     1:34.94 (54.24)     2:28.51 (53.57)     3:17.35 (48.84)
        4:14.64 (57.29)     5:13.53 (58.89)     6:02.15 (48.62)     6:47.48 (45.33)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aly, Ali            12 Bcny-MR                27.50      27.55 ZQ      20  
  2 Salazar, Matthew A  12 Bcny-MR                27.80      27.76 JO      17  
  3 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR                27.00      28.19 JO      16  
  4 O'Shea, Chris M     11 TVSC-MR                28.51      28.82 SILV    15  
  5 Iocolano, Richard   11 HS-MR                  30.07      29.78 SILV    14  
  6 Duval, Justin S     11 UN-MR                  29.91      30.29 SILV    13  
  7 Zhang, Evan         11 GATE-MR                30.42      30.60 SILV    12  
  8 Zhang, Benjamin G   11 Bcny-MR                31.00      31.03 SILV    11  
  9 Sanders, Peter B    11 TVSC-MR                31.82      31.29 SILV     9  
 10 Meehan, Ryan J      11 HS-MR                  32.22      31.36 SILV     7  
 11 Bogush, Nicholas W  11 TVSC-MR                31.90      31.40 SILV     6  
 12 Lee, Justin S       12 PATS-MR                34.08      31.42 SILV     5  
 13 Schaefer, Brendan   12 GAEL-MR                31.45      31.61 SILV     4  
 14 Pantaleone, Michae  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.11      32.02          3  
 15 Hutton, Robert      11 PATS-MR                33.21      32.21          2  
 16 Sultana, Matthew J  12 GATE-MR                33.29      32.47          1  
 17 Hagan, Alexander E  11 PATS-MR                32.00      32.54        
 18 Zhang, Benjamin     12 GATE-MR                33.00      33.07        
 19 Reyes, Daniel P     11 TVSC-MR                33.60      33.11        
 20 Aronstein, Justin   12 SSL-MR                 34.22      33.57        
 21 Earley, Ryan C      12 Bcny-MR                33.00      33.58        
 22 Lov, Troy T         12 TVSC-MR                34.18      34.20        
 23 Ma, Edmond          12 PATS-MR                36.46      34.33        
 24 Yao, Kevin K        11 TVSC-MR                34.36      34.37        
 25 Pantaleone, Gregor  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.11      34.44        
 26 Kelly, Nicky C      11 TVSC-MR                36.49      34.47        
 27 Lazo-Murphy, Birch  11 PATS-MR                34.72      34.64        
 28 Zhou, Edward J      12 GATE-MR                   NT      35.09        
 29 Cardona, Joseph T   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.10      35.23        
 30 Damenti, Luke X     11 TVSC-MR                34.64      36.35        
 31 Chan, Brian         11 GATE-MR                36.67      36.85        
 32 Harripersaud, Bhis  11 GATE-MR                37.00      38.53        
 -- Pantaleone, Steven  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.11         DQ        
      61 Delay of meet
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:02.19  JO
              1:10.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiStasio, James C   12 TVSC-MR                58.56      58.91 ZQ      20  
                  28.35       58.91 (30.56)                                        
  2 Zhao, Steven D      11 TVSC-MR                59.25      59.15 ZQ      17  
                  28.68       59.15 (30.47)                                        
  3 Salazar, Matthew A  12 Bcny-MR              1:00.00    1:00.80 JO      16  
                  29.13     1:00.80 (31.67)                                        
  4 Aly, Ali            12 Bcny-MR              1:00.00    1:00.86 JO      15  
                  28.95     1:00.86 (31.91)                                        
  5 Infranco, Daniel S  12 TVSC-MR              1:00.41    1:00.96 JO      14  
                  29.18     1:00.96 (31.78)                                        
  6 Stange, Andrew R    11 TVSC-MR              1:02.30    1:03.75 SILV    13  
                  30.98     1:03.75 (32.77)                                        
  7 Reilly, Jack D      12 GAEL-MR              1:05.66    1:04.50 SILV    12  
                  30.66     1:04.50 (33.84)                                        
  8 Freeman, John T     11 GAEL-MR              1:03.97    1:05.02 SILV    11  
                  31.41     1:05.02 (33.61)                                        
  9 Iocolano, Richard   11 HS-MR                1:10.20    1:05.80 SILV     9  
                  31.53     1:05.80 (34.27)                                        
 10 Riskin, Johny       12 SSL-MR               1:09.56    1:06.15 SILV     7  
                  31.19     1:06.15 (34.96)                                        
 11 Guardino, Devin J   12 PATS-MR              1:09.25    1:06.46 SILV     6  
                  31.39     1:06.46 (35.07)                                        
 12 Zhang, Evan         11 GATE-MR              1:05.81    1:06.50 SILV     5  
                  31.81     1:06.50 (34.69)                                        
 13 Lupinski, Nick      11 SSL-MR               1:07.60    1:07.61 SILV     4  
                  31.99     1:07.61 (35.62)                                        
 14 Liu, Eric Z         11 Bcny-MR              1:04.00    1:07.87 SILV     3  
                  32.77     1:07.87 (35.10)                                        
 15 Hutton, Robert      11 PATS-MR              1:11.06    1:08.04 SILV     2  
                  32.41     1:08.04 (35.63)                                        
 16 Bogush, Nicholas W  11 TVSC-MR              1:09.44    1:08.46 SILV     1  
                  33.49     1:08.46 (34.97)                                        
 17 Oumarov, Elan       11 HS-MR                1:10.99    1:08.60 SILV   
                  32.60     1:08.60 (36.00)                                        
 18 Schaefer, Brendan   12 GAEL-MR              1:08.24    1:09.84 SILV   
                  33.76     1:09.84 (36.08)                                        
 19 Zhang, Benjamin     12 GATE-MR              1:17.88    1:11.88        
                  35.10     1:11.88 (36.78)                                        
 20 Chrystal, Brian P   12 GAEL-MR              1:09.12    1:12.61        
                  33.69     1:12.61 (38.92)                                        
 21 Lee, Justin S       12 PATS-MR              1:29.77    1:12.95        
                  33.90     1:12.95 (39.05)                                        
 22 Reyes, Daniel P     11 TVSC-MR              1:10.31    1:13.48        
                  34.74     1:13.48 (38.74)                                        
 23 Sanders, Peter B    11 TVSC-MR              1:13.58    1:13.76        
                  33.94     1:13.76 (39.82)                                        
 24 Pantaleone, Michae  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.07    1:14.99        
                  35.29     1:14.99 (39.70)                                        
 25 Sultana, Matthew J  12 GATE-MR              1:15.22    1:16.46        
                  35.08     1:16.46 (41.38)                                        
 26 Ma, Edmond          12 PATS-MR              1:23.15    1:17.58        
                  37.45     1:17.58 (40.13)                                        
 27 Aronstein, Justin   12 SSL-MR               1:21.15    1:17.99        
                  36.94     1:17.99 (41.05)                                        
 28 Kilgore, Eric H     12 TVSC-MR              1:16.97    1:18.15        
                  36.78     1:18.15 (41.37)                                        
 29 Damenti, Luke X     11 TVSC-MR              1:21.55    1:18.59        
                  37.18     1:18.59 (41.41)                                        
 30 Lazo-Murphy, Birch  11 PATS-MR              1:16.11    1:18.67        
                  36.99     1:18.67 (41.68)                                        
 31 Earley, Ryan C      12 Bcny-MR              1:14.00    1:18.73        
                  38.17     1:18.73 (40.56)                                        
 32 Zhou, Edward J      12 GATE-MR              1:22.00    1:18.75        
                  37.73     1:18.75 (41.02)                                        
 33 Pantaleone, Gregor  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.43    1:19.00        
                  38.89     1:19.00 (40.11)                                        
 34 Kelly, Nicky C      11 TVSC-MR              1:19.89    1:20.09        
                  37.43     1:20.09 (42.66)                                        
 35 Yao, Kevin K        11 TVSC-MR              1:19.70    1:20.45        
                  38.69     1:20.45 (41.76)                                        
 36 Litovsky, Leo A     11 HS-MR                1:20.60    1:20.50        
                  39.03     1:20.50 (41.47)                                        
 37 Lov, Troy T         12 TVSC-MR              1:18.71    1:23.23        
                  38.87     1:23.23 (44.36)                                        
 38 Cardona, Joseph T   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.11    1:23.38        
                  38.93     1:23.38 (44.45)                                        
 39 Eforo, John T       11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:24.40        
                  38.41     1:24.40 (45.99)                                        
 40 Kunow, Zachary      11 SSL-MR               1:22.12    1:24.96        
                  40.93     1:24.96 (44.03)                                        
 41 Cicalese, Vincent   11 SSL-MR               1:28.19    1:25.68        
                  40.69     1:25.68 (44.99)                                        
 42 Harripersaud, Bhis  11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:25.94        
 43 Gorizia, Lucca E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.89    1:25.96        
                  39.70     1:25.96 (46.26)                                        
 44 Chirico, Matthew J  11 TVSC-MR              1:26.49    1:35.73        
                  43.02     1:35.73 (52.71)                                        
 45 Fernandez, Mikey F  12 SSL-MR               1:38.93    1:37.28        
                  45.08     1:37.28 (52.20)                                        
 46 Gorizia, Alessio B  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.39    1:44.21        
 47 Pantaleone, Steven  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:39.59    1:46.07        
                  51.06     1:46.07 (55.01)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:15.49  JO
              2:30.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiStasio, James C   12 TVSC-MR              2:05.63    2:05.07 ZQ      20  
                  27.72       59.79 (32.07)     1:33.18 (33.39)     2:05.07 (31.89)
  2 Zhao, Steven D      11 TVSC-MR              2:14.46    2:10.39 ZQ      17  
                  29.27     1:03.21 (33.94)     1:37.58 (34.37)     2:10.39 (32.81)
  3 Salazar, Matthew A  12 Bcny-MR              2:20.00    2:11.21 ZQ      16  
                  30.34     1:03.70 (33.36)     1:37.58 (33.88)     2:11.21 (33.63)
  4 Aly, Ali            12 Bcny-MR              2:18.00    2:11.79 JO      15  
                  29.40     1:03.06 (33.66)     1:38.30 (35.24)     2:11.79 (33.49)
  5 Infranco, Daniel S  12 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:12.36 JO      14  
                  29.37     1:02.95 (33.58)     1:37.22 (34.27)     2:12.36 (35.14)
  6 McAlpine, Michael   11 UN-MR                2:13.58    2:12.83 JO      13  
                  29.70     1:03.83 (34.13)     1:38.78 (34.95)     2:12.83 (34.05)
  7 Stange, Andrew R    11 TVSC-MR              2:21.75    2:17.91 SILV    12  
                  31.27     1:06.20 (34.93)     1:42.55 (36.35)     2:17.91 (35.36)
  8 O'Shea, Chris M     11 TVSC-MR              2:20.30    2:18.94 SILV    11  
                  31.90     1:07.49 (35.59)     1:43.57 (36.08)     2:18.94 (35.37)
  9 Zhang, Evan         11 GATE-MR              2:25.68    2:22.93 SILV     9  
                  31.38     1:08.57 (37.19)     1:47.29 (38.72)     2:22.93 (35.64)
 10 Assad, Thomas A     12 SSL-MR               2:34.34    2:23.00 SILV     7  
                  32.58     1:09.14 (36.56)     1:46.86 (37.72)     2:23.00 (36.14)
 11 Lupinski, Nick      11 SSL-MR               2:27.28    2:25.61 SILV     6  
                  32.47     1:09.58 (37.11)     1:48.36 (38.78)     2:25.61 (37.25)
 12 Hutton, Robert      11 PATS-MR              2:37.47    2:27.43 SILV     5  
                  34.14     1:11.06 (36.92)     1:50.54 (39.48)     2:27.43 (36.89)
 13 Riskin, Johny       12 SSL-MR               2:42.40    2:28.70 SILV     4  
                  31.75   2:28.70 (1:56.95)                                        
 14 Liu, Eric Z         11 Bcny-MR              2:22.00    2:29.16 SILV     3  
                  32.63     1:09.85 (37.22)     1:48.77 (38.92)     2:29.16 (40.39)
 15 Bogush, Nicholas W  11 TVSC-MR              2:33.29    2:29.40 SILV     2  
                  33.77     1:11.77 (38.00)     1:52.08 (40.31)     2:29.40 (37.32)
 16 Duval, Justin S     11 UN-MR                2:27.80    2:29.81 SILV     1  
                  31.96     1:10.13 (38.17)     1:51.68 (41.55)     2:29.81 (38.13)
 17 Sanders, Peter B    11 TVSC-MR              2:39.10    2:33.67        
                  35.59     1:16.44 (40.85)     1:56.50 (40.06)     2:33.67 (37.17)
 18 Schaefer, Brendan   12 GAEL-MR              2:27.76    2:34.44        
                  35.00     1:13.84 (38.84)     1:53.73 (39.89)     2:34.44 (40.71)
 19 Hagan, Alexander E  11 PATS-MR              2:44.00    2:36.88        
                  35.48     1:14.93 (39.45)     1:56.63 (41.70)     2:36.88 (40.25)
 20 Shteynberg, Samuel  11 HS-MR                2:39.95    2:41.29        
                  36.39     1:17.31 (40.92)     2:00.97 (43.66)     2:41.29 (40.32)
 21 Sultana, Matthew J  12 GATE-MR              2:40.30    2:42.84        
                  35.54     1:17.48 (41.94)     2:00.79 (43.31)     2:42.84 (42.05)
 22 Reyes, Daniel P     11 TVSC-MR              2:52.30    2:43.25        
                  36.52     1:18.11 (41.59)     2:01.67 (43.56)     2:43.25 (41.58)
 23 Karen, Jason C      12 SSL-MR               3:05.25    2:43.78        
                  35.85     1:17.52 (41.67)     2:01.97 (44.45)     2:43.78 (41.81)
 24 Kilgore, Eric H     12 TVSC-MR              2:51.42    2:44.77        
                  37.31     1:18.72 (41.41)     2:03.39 (44.67)     2:44.77 (41.38)
 25 Zhang, Benjamin     12 GATE-MR              2:46.00    2:44.85        
                                1:18.29 ( )     2:02.53 (44.24)     2:44.85 (42.32)
 26 Ma, Edmond          12 PATS-MR              3:02.91    2:45.71        
                  37.71     1:20.23 (42.52)     2:04.85 (44.62)     2:45.71 (40.86)
 27 Lazo-Murphy, Birch  11 PATS-MR              2:36.51    2:45.91        
                  36.15     1:18.99 (42.84)     2:03.00 (44.01)     2:45.91 (42.91)
 28 Damenti, Luke X     11 TVSC-MR              2:49.85    2:57.62        
                  39.93     1:25.33 (45.40)     2:12.34 (47.01)     2:57.62 (45.28)
 29 Kunow, Zachary      11 SSL-MR               3:01.16    2:57.84        
                  39.61     1:25.65 (46.04)     2:13.45 (47.80)     2:57.84 (44.39)
 30 Lov, Troy T         12 TVSC-MR              2:52.19    2:59.44        
                  40.26     1:25.90 (45.64)     2:14.99 (49.09)     2:59.44 (44.45)
 31 Simon, Jack R       11 SSL-MR               3:02.72    3:00.00        
                  39.20     1:25.46 (46.26)     2:14.49 (49.03)     3:00.00 (45.51)
 32 Cardona, Joseph T   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:30.11    3:03.68        
                  38.60     1:25.82 (47.22)     2:15.71 (49.89)     3:03.68 (47.97)
 33 Harripersaud, Bhis  11 GATE-MR              2:55.00    3:03.69        
 34 Cicalese, Vincent   11 SSL-MR               3:15.16    3:08.74        
                  41.61     1:30.84 (49.23)     2:20.75 (49.91)     3:08.74 (47.99)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  ZQ
              6:03.99  JO
              6:36.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nilsson, Evan A     12 TVSC-MR              5:26.41    5:26.64 ZQ      20  
                  29.53     1:01.31 (31.78)     1:34.05 (32.74)     2:06.84 (32.79)
        2:39.95 (33.11)     3:13.96 (34.01)     3:47.04 (33.08)     4:20.88 (33.84)
        4:54.41 (33.53)     5:26.64 (32.23)                                        
  2 Assad, Thomas A     12 SSL-MR               7:07.39    6:20.65 SILV    17  
                  34.70     1:13.32 (38.62)     1:52.43 (39.11)     2:31.22 (38.79)
        3:09.80 (38.58)     3:48.89 (39.09)     4:27.81 (38.92)     5:06.15 (38.34)
        5:44.71 (38.56)     6:20.65 (35.94)                                        
  3 Guardino, Devin J   12 PATS-MR                   NT    6:38.02         16  
                  34.54     1:12.81 (38.27)     1:52.77 (39.96)     2:33.23 (40.46)
        3:13.90 (40.67)     3:55.50 (41.60)     4:36.64 (41.14)     5:18.86 (42.22)
        5:58.23 (39.37)     6:38.02 (39.79)                                        
  4 Hutton, Robert      11 PATS-MR                   NT    6:39.92         15  
                  34.10     1:13.47 (39.37)     1:54.39 (40.92)     2:36.17 (41.78)
        3:17.87 (41.70)     3:59.47 (41.60)     4:41.73 (42.26)     5:23.03 (41.30)
        6:03.72 (40.69)     6:39.92 (36.20)                                        
  5 Ma, Edmond          12 PATS-MR              7:30.22    7:26.09         14  
                  37.06     1:21.17 (44.11)     2:06.24 (45.07)     2:51.48 (45.24)
        3:38.15 (46.67)     4:24.13 (45.98)     5:11.58 (47.45)     5:58.76 (47.18)
        6:44.12 (45.36)     7:26.09 (41.97)                                        
  6 Lazo-Murphy, Birch  11 PATS-MR              7:24.33    7:37.56         13  
                  37.46     1:23.82 (46.36)     2:09.96 (46.14)     2:57.65 (47.69)
        3:44.49 (46.84)     4:31.16 (46.67)   6:06.21 (1:35.05)     6:52.10 (45.89)
        7:37.56 (45.46)                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR                30.00      31.39 ZQ      20  
  2 Zhao, Steven D      11 TVSC-MR                32.54      32.71 JO      17  
  3 Salazar, Matthew A  12 Bcny-MR                32.00      33.00 JO      16  
  4 Freeman, John T     11 GAEL-MR                33.69      33.49 SILV    15  
  5 Guardino, Devin J   12 PATS-MR                35.39      33.60 SILV    14  
  6 Aly, Ali            12 Bcny-MR                33.80      34.15 SILV    13  
  7 McAlpine, Michael   11 UN-MR                  34.38      34.33 SILV    12  
  8 Zhang, Evan         11 GATE-MR                34.74      34.56 SILV    11  
  9 Liu, Eric Z         11 Bcny-MR                32.00      34.74 SILV     9  
 10 Riskin, Johny       12 SSL-MR                 38.12      35.56 SILV     7  
 11 Yao, Kevin K        11 TVSC-MR                37.65      36.03 SILV     6  
 12 Assad, Thomas A     12 SSL-MR                 36.86      36.16 SILV     5  
 13 Lee, Justin S       12 PATS-MR                45.67      36.98 SILV     4  
 14 Shteynberg, Samuel  11 HS-MR                  36.49      37.02 SILV     3  
 15 Hutton, Robert      11 PATS-MR                42.46      37.76 SILV     2  
 16 Lov, Troy T         12 TVSC-MR                40.07      38.40 SILV     1  
 17 Lupinski, Nick      11 SSL-MR                 38.22      38.64 SILV   
 18 Karen, Jason C      12 SSL-MR                 38.46      39.05 SILV   
 19 Pantaleone, Michae  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.68      39.55 SILV   
 20 Ma, Edmond          12 PATS-MR                43.76      39.70 SILV   
 21 Chan, Brian         11 GATE-MR                44.03      40.53 SILV   
 22 Pantaleone, Gregor  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.68      40.83 SILV   
 23 Hagan, Alexander E  11 PATS-MR                39.00      41.21 SILV   
 24 Earley, Ryan C      12 Bcny-MR                40.00      41.64 SILV   
 25 Aronstein, Justin   12 SSL-MR                 41.07      42.17        
 26 Cardona, Joseph T   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.11      44.44        
 27 Kelly, Nicky C      11 TVSC-MR                41.81      44.95        
 28 Kunow, Zachary      11 SSL-MR                 44.76      45.08        
 29 Cicalese, Vincent   11 SSL-MR                 44.36      47.21        
 30 Harripersaud, Bhis  11 GATE-MR                40.00      48.89        
 31 Pantaleone, Steven  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.11      59.27        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:24.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nilsson, Evan A     12 TVSC-MR              1:02.96    1:03.93 ZQ      20  
                  30.52     1:03.93 (33.41)                                        
  2 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR              1:07.00    1:07.36 ZQ      17  
                  32.30     1:07.36 (35.06)                                        
  3 Salazar, Matthew A  12 Bcny-MR              1:09.00    1:08.53 ZQ      16  
                  33.28     1:08.53 (35.25)                                        
  4 DiStasio, James C   12 TVSC-MR              1:10.25    1:10.94 JO      15  
                  33.96     1:10.94 (36.98)                                        
  5 Aly, Ali            12 Bcny-MR              1:12.00    1:12.05 SILV    14  
                  34.92     1:12.05 (37.13)                                        
  6 O'Shea, Chris M     11 TVSC-MR              1:10.61    1:13.46 SILV    13  
                  36.13     1:13.46 (37.33)                                        
  7 Freeman, John T     11 GAEL-MR              1:13.26    1:14.36 SILV    12  
                  36.38     1:14.36 (37.98)                                        
  8 Zhang, Evan         11 GATE-MR              1:19.37    1:15.25 SILV    11  
                  35.83     1:15.25 (39.42)                                        
  9 Liu, Eric Z         11 Bcny-MR              1:15.00    1:16.56 SILV     9  
                  36.99     1:16.56 (39.57)                                        
 10 Riskin, Johny       12 SSL-MR               1:19.96    1:17.07 SILV     7  
                  37.97     1:17.07 (39.10)                                        
 11 Assad, Thomas A     12 SSL-MR               1:18.89    1:18.09 SILV     6  
                  38.43     1:18.09 (39.66)                                        
 12 Meehan, Ryan J      11 HS-MR                1:21.23    1:21.34 SILV     5  
                  39.57     1:21.34 (41.77)                                        
 13 Ma, Edmond          12 PATS-MR              1:30.12    1:22.80 SILV     4  
                  40.83     1:22.80 (41.97)                                        
 14 Sanders, Peter B    11 TVSC-MR              1:24.65    1:23.00 SILV     3  
                  39.91     1:23.00 (43.09)                                        
 15 Chu, Kenneth C      11 HS-MR                1:25.68    1:23.34 SILV     2  
                  39.96     1:23.34 (43.38)                                        
 16 Yao, Kevin K        11 TVSC-MR              1:26.06    1:24.49 SILV     1  
                  42.04     1:24.49 (42.45)                                        
 17 Chrystal, Brian P   12 GAEL-MR              1:22.94    1:25.35        
                  41.49     1:25.35 (43.86)                                        
 18 Earley, Ryan C      12 Bcny-MR              1:27.00    1:26.29        
                  41.66     1:26.29 (44.63)                                        
 19 Huner, Jack Z       12 TVSC-MR              1:24.66    1:27.78        
                  41.80     1:27.78 (45.98)                                        
 20 Kilgore, Eric H     12 TVSC-MR              1:29.44    1:29.06        
                  42.89     1:29.06 (46.17)                                        
 21 Aronstein, Justin   12 SSL-MR               1:29.56    1:29.54        
                  42.53     1:29.54 (47.01)                                        
 22 Lov, Troy T         12 TVSC-MR              1:29.50    1:30.82        
                  43.15     1:30.82 (47.67)                                        
 23 Reyes, Daniel P     11 TVSC-MR              1:31.62    1:31.32        
                  44.72     1:31.32 (46.60)                                        
 24 Lazo-Murphy, Birch  11 PATS-MR              1:32.23    1:31.88        
                  44.45     1:31.88 (47.43)                                        
 25 Litovsky, Leo A     11 HS-MR                1:34.94    1:34.25        
                  46.33     1:34.25 (47.92)                                        
 26 Gorizia, Lucca E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.88    1:35.59        
                  47.23     1:35.59 (48.36)                                        
 27 Cicalese, Vincent   11 SSL-MR               1:37.32    1:35.82        
 28 Pantaleone, Michae  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.11    1:36.04        
 29 Kelly, Nicky C      11 TVSC-MR              1:45.85    1:37.43        
                  47.37     1:37.43 (50.06)                                        
 30 Cardona, Joseph T   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.11    1:42.32        
 31 Fernandez, Mikey F  12 SSL-MR               1:45.92    1:43.09        
                  51.55     1:43.09 (51.54)                                        
 32 Simon, Jack R       11 SSL-MR               1:42.24    1:45.18        
                  50.45     1:45.18 (54.73)                                        
 33 Harripersaud, Bhis  11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:49.37        
                1:49.37         1:49.37 ( )                                        
 34 Gorizia, Alessio B  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:58.77    1:55.95        
                  54.71   1:55.95 (1:01.24)                                        
 35 Pantaleone, Steven  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:13.21    2:05.30        
                1:01.10   2:05.30 (1:04.20)                                        
 -- Eforo, John T       11 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      33 No touch at turn
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                43.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         11 GATE-MR                37.66      36.53 ZQ      20  
  2 McAlpine, Michael   11 UN-MR                  37.21      37.50 JO      17  
  3 Li, Anthony         11 Bcny-MR                38.00      38.06 SILV    16  
  4 Hutton, Robert      11 PATS-MR                40.53      38.41 SILV    15  
  5 Zhang, Benjamin G   11 Bcny-MR                38.00      38.92 SILV    14  
  6 Sultana, Matthew J  12 GATE-MR                39.69      38.93 SILV    12.5
  6 Lupinski, Nick      11 SSL-MR                 40.45      38.93 SILV    12.5
  8 Meehan, Ryan J      11 HS-MR                  41.08      39.61 SILV    11  
  9 Schaefer, Brendan   12 GAEL-MR                40.57      41.28 SILV     9  
 10 Iocolano, Richard   11 HS-MR                  43.25      41.68 SILV     7  
 11 Zhou, Edward J      12 GATE-MR                   NT      41.86 SILV     6  
 12 Assad, Thomas A     12 SSL-MR                 44.29      42.09 SILV     5  
 13 Pantaleone, Michae  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.11      42.38 SILV     4  
 14 Zhang, Benjamin     12 GATE-MR                42.00      42.47 SILV     3  
 15 Lee, Justin S       12 PATS-MR                45.04      42.74 SILV     2  
 16 Guardino, Devin J   12 PATS-MR                47.31      44.38          1  
 17 Simon, Jack R       11 SSL-MR                 44.85      44.46        
 18 Kilgore, Eric H     12 TVSC-MR                48.87      45.49        
 19 Ma, Edmond          12 PATS-MR                46.12      45.65        
 20 Pantaleone, Gregor  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.63      45.90        
 21 Hagan, Alexander E  11 PATS-MR                41.00      46.74        
 22 Yao, Kevin K        11 TVSC-MR                49.20      48.96        
 23 Kunow, Zachary      11 SSL-MR                 45.23      50.40        
 24 Chan, Brian         11 GATE-MR                57.29      53.55        
 25 Cicalese, Vincent   11 SSL-MR                 57.46      56.71        
 26 Lazo-Murphy, Birch  11 PATS-MR                56.53      57.30        
 27 Harripersaud, Bhis  11 GATE-MR                42.00      58.52        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:30.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         11 GATE-MR              1:20.49    1:18.05 ZQ      20  
                  36.80     1:18.05 (41.25)                                        
  2 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR              1:22.00    1:20.39 ZQ      17  
                  37.20     1:20.39 (43.19)                                        
  3 Nilsson, Evan A     12 TVSC-MR              1:24.91    1:21.39 JO      16  
                  38.48     1:21.39 (42.91)                                        
  4 Reilly, Jack D      12 GAEL-MR              1:24.32    1:24.49 SILV    15  
                  39.03     1:24.49 (45.46)                                        
  5 Li, Anthony         11 Bcny-MR              1:25.00    1:26.03 SILV    14  
                  39.35     1:26.03 (46.68)                                        
  6 Zhang, Benjamin G   11 Bcny-MR              1:24.00    1:26.13 SILV    13  
                  41.41     1:26.13 (44.72)                                        
  7 Hutton, Robert      11 PATS-MR              1:30.34    1:26.16 SILV    12  
                  39.88     1:26.16 (46.28)                                        
  8 Meehan, Ryan J      11 HS-MR                1:28.76    1:27.23 SILV    11  
                  42.53     1:27.23 (44.70)                                        
  9 Iocolano, Richard   11 HS-MR                1:32.42    1:27.84 SILV     9  
                  42.56     1:27.84 (45.28)                                        
 10 Infranco, Daniel S  12 TVSC-MR              1:28.33    1:27.85 SILV     7  
                  40.97     1:27.85 (46.88)                                        
 11 Oumarov, Elan       11 HS-MR                1:41.15    1:28.47 SILV     6  
                  42.16     1:28.47 (46.31)                                        
 12 Stange, Andrew R    11 TVSC-MR              1:28.19    1:29.18 SILV     5  
                  41.19     1:29.18 (47.99)                                        
 13 Lee, Justin S       12 PATS-MR              1:37.27    1:30.07 SILV     4  
                  42.85     1:30.07 (47.22)                                        
 14 Sultana, Matthew J  12 GATE-MR              1:30.60    1:31.27          3  
                  42.98     1:31.27 (48.29)                                        
 15 Chrystal, Brian P   12 GAEL-MR              1:30.69    1:32.63          2  
                  44.75     1:32.63 (47.88)                                        
 16 Pantaleone, Michae  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:41.19    1:33.59          1  
                  43.43     1:33.59 (50.16)                                        
 17 Bogush, Nicholas W  11 TVSC-MR              1:34.75    1:34.80        
                  44.94     1:34.80 (49.86)                                        
 18 Zhou, Edward J      12 GATE-MR              1:46.00    1:35.28        
                  43.31     1:35.28 (51.97)                                        
 19 Zhang, Benjamin     12 GATE-MR              1:47.45    1:36.46        
                  45.58     1:36.46 (50.88)                                        
 20 Simon, Jack R       11 SSL-MR               1:36.57    1:36.49        
                  44.84     1:36.49 (51.65)                                        
 21 Guardino, Devin J   12 PATS-MR              1:39.91    1:37.30        
                  47.30     1:37.30 (50.00)                                        
 22 Gorizia, Lucca E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.11    1:37.31        
                  45.90     1:37.31 (51.41)                                        
 22 Ma, Edmond          12 PATS-MR              1:42.47    1:37.31        
                  45.01     1:37.31 (52.30)                                        
 24 Pantaleone, Gregor  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.27    1:39.79        
                  47.95     1:39.79 (51.84)                                        
 25 Reyes, Daniel P     11 TVSC-MR              1:52.42    1:40.93        
                  47.04     1:40.93 (53.89)                                        
 26 Kunow, Zachary      11 SSL-MR               1:40.41    1:44.76        
                  50.93     1:44.76 (53.83)                                        
 27 Eforo, John T       11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:47.04        
                  51.04     1:47.04 (56.00)                                        
 28 Yao, Kevin K        11 TVSC-MR              1:57.09    1:47.28        
                  48.88     1:47.28 (58.40)                                        
 29 Kelly, Nicky C      11 TVSC-MR              1:52.85    1:48.02        
                  51.66     1:48.02 (56.36)                                        
 30 Huner, Jack Z       12 TVSC-MR              1:45.50    1:51.65        
                  51.57   1:51.65 (1:00.08)                                        
 31 Damenti, Luke X     11 TVSC-MR              1:54.29    1:51.98        
                  52.62     1:51.98 (59.36)                                        
 32 Harripersaud, Bhis  11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:59.20        
                  55.38   1:59.20 (1:03.82)                                        
 33 Chirico, Matthew J  11 TVSC-MR              2:14.79    2:00.54        
                  55.71   2:00.54 (1:04.83)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                39.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Infranco, Daniel S  12 TVSC-MR                30.06      30.36 ZQ      20  
  2 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR                30.00      30.53 ZQ      17  
  3 Zhao, Steven D      11 TVSC-MR                31.75      32.23 SILV    16  
  4 Zhang, Evan         11 GATE-MR                36.06      33.66 SILV    15  
  5 O'Shea, Chris M     11 TVSC-MR                32.69      34.09 SILV    14  
  6 Oumarov, Elan       11 HS-MR                  36.82      34.47 SILV    13  
  7 Liu, Eric Z         11 Bcny-MR                32.00      34.52 SILV    12  
  8 Reilly, Jack D      12 GAEL-MR                31.67      34.63 SILV    11  
  9 Freeman, John T     11 GAEL-MR                34.31      34.87 SILV     9  
 10 Iocolano, Richard   11 HS-MR                  39.92      35.11 SILV     7  
 11 Riskin, Johny       12 SSL-MR                 38.95      35.85 SILV     6  
 12 Guardino, Devin J   12 PATS-MR                35.75      35.97 SILV     5  
 13 Lee, Justin S       12 PATS-MR                38.86      37.27 SILV     4  
 14 Lupinski, Nick      11 SSL-MR                 38.48      37.73 SILV     3  
 15 Huner, Jack Z       12 TVSC-MR                37.22      38.47 SILV     2  
 16 Sultana, Matthew J  12 GATE-MR                36.92      39.77          1  
 17 Aronstein, Justin   12 SSL-MR                 39.84      40.47        
 18 Zhang, Benjamin     12 GATE-MR                37.10      42.04        
 19 Schaefer, Brendan   12 GAEL-MR                40.21      43.24        
 20 Damenti, Luke X     11 TVSC-MR                41.20      45.42        
 21 Pantaleone, Gregor  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.61      45.65        
 22 Cardona, Joseph T   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.11      46.47        
 23 Chirico, Matthew J  11 TVSC-MR                51.24      50.62        
 24 Cicalese, Vincent   11 SSL-MR                 52.72      53.88        
 -- Chu, Kenneth C      11 HS-MR                  41.73         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
 -- Fernandez, Mikey F  12 SSL-MR                 52.16         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:13.49  JO
              1:27.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Infranco, Daniel S  12 TVSC-MR              1:07.17    1:06.20 ZQ      20  
                  30.98     1:06.20 (35.22)                                        
  2 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR              1:09.00    1:10.54 JO      17  
                  32.22     1:10.54 (38.32)                                        
  3 Zhao, Steven D      11 TVSC-MR              1:11.02    1:12.94 JO      16  
                  32.96     1:12.94 (39.98)                                        
  4 Duval, Justin S     11 UN-MR                1:15.40    1:14.40 SILV    15  
                  34.29     1:14.40 (40.11)                                        
  5 O'Shea, Chris M     11 TVSC-MR              1:15.79    1:14.45 SILV    14  
                  35.08     1:14.45 (39.37)                                        
  6 Stange, Andrew R    11 TVSC-MR              1:14.29    1:15.00 SILV    13  
                  35.02     1:15.00 (39.98)                                        
  7 DiStasio, James C   12 TVSC-MR              1:13.76    1:15.04 SILV    12  
                  33.58     1:15.04 (41.46)                                        
  8 Iocolano, Richard   11 HS-MR                1:22.60    1:15.35 SILV    11  
                  34.81     1:15.35 (40.54)                                        
  9 Freeman, John T     11 GAEL-MR              1:17.99    1:17.99 SILV     9  
                  36.62     1:17.99 (41.37)                                        
 10 McAlpine, Michael   11 UN-MR                1:13.18    1:19.37 SILV     7  
                  33.45     1:19.37 (45.92)                                        
 11 Liu, Eric Z         11 Bcny-MR              1:14.00    1:21.92 SILV     6  
                  35.79     1:21.92 (46.13)                                        
 12 Riskin, Johny       12 SSL-MR               1:34.91    1:22.00 SILV     5  
                  36.96     1:22.00 (45.04)                                        
 13 Guardino, Devin J   12 PATS-MR              1:21.59    1:22.16 SILV     4  
                  38.42     1:22.16 (43.74)                                        
 14 Bogush, Nicholas W  11 TVSC-MR              1:36.19    1:24.78 SILV     3  
                  39.71     1:24.78 (45.07)                                        
 15 Karen, Jason C      12 SSL-MR               1:37.16    1:28.93          2  
                  40.33     1:28.93 (48.60)                                        
 16 Kilgore, Eric H     12 TVSC-MR              1:52.42    1:30.84          1  
                  43.56     1:30.84 (47.28)                                        
 17 Aronstein, Justin   12 SSL-MR               1:40.97    1:31.65        
                  40.93     1:31.65 (50.72)                                        
 18 Reyes, Daniel P     11 TVSC-MR              1:55.42    1:33.88        
                  43.67     1:33.88 (50.21)                                        
 19 Sanders, Peter B    11 TVSC-MR              1:46.89    1:39.35        
                  45.53     1:39.35 (53.82)                                        
 20 Shteynberg, Samuel  11 HS-MR                1:39.09    1:40.62        
                  42.39     1:40.62 (58.23)                                        
 21 Simon, Jack R       11 SSL-MR               2:08.20    1:47.57        
                  47.51   1:47.57 (1:00.06)                                        
 22 Lazo-Murphy, Birch  11 PATS-MR              1:44.22    1:47.60        
                  48.48     1:47.60 (59.12)                                        
 23 Damenti, Luke X     11 TVSC-MR              2:01.47    1:52.43        
                  52.30   1:52.43 (1:00.13)                                        
 -- Kelly, Nicky C      11 TVSC-MR              2:02.25         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
                  50.22        DQ (1:04.57)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:32.59  JO
              2:57.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiStasio, James C   12 TVSC-MR              2:33.11    2:24.42 ZQ      20  
                  32.42     1:08.49 (36.07)     1:51.24 (42.75)     2:24.42 (33.18)
  2 Zhao, Steven D      11 TVSC-MR              2:36.10    2:30.51 JO      17  
                  33.62     1:10.35 (36.73)     1:57.12 (46.77)     2:30.51 (33.39)
  3 Zhang, Evan         11 GATE-MR              2:39.56    2:36.66 SILV    16  
                  34.23     1:13.69 (39.46)     1:59.24 (45.55)     2:36.66 (37.42)
  4 Stange, Andrew R    11 TVSC-MR              2:43.77    2:37.62 SILV    15  
                  34.26     1:14.09 (39.83)     2:03.47 (49.38)     2:37.62 (34.15)
  5 O'Shea, Chris M     11 TVSC-MR              2:49.94    2:37.66 SILV    14  
                  34.50     1:14.58 (40.08)     2:03.32 (48.74)     2:37.66 (34.34)
  6 Freeman, John T     11 GAEL-MR              2:41.10    2:41.96 SILV    13  
                  36.54     1:15.37 (38.83)     2:05.81 (50.44)     2:41.96 (36.15)
  7 Guardino, Devin J   12 PATS-MR              2:50.72    2:45.31 SILV    12  
                  38.94     1:19.87 (40.93)     2:11.86 (51.99)     2:45.31 (33.45)
  8 Meehan, Ryan J      11 HS-MR                2:52.35    2:46.69 SILV    11  
                  38.10     1:22.45 (44.35)     2:11.30 (48.85)     2:46.69 (35.39)
  9 Lupinski, Nick      11 SSL-MR               2:49.67    2:49.77 SILV     9  
                  39.44     1:22.28 (42.84)     2:11.42 (49.14)     2:49.77 (38.35)
 10 Hutton, Robert      11 PATS-MR              2:57.24    2:50.34 SILV     7  
                  41.17     1:28.25 (47.08)     2:13.98 (45.73)     2:50.34 (36.36)
 11 Assad, Thomas A     12 SSL-MR               3:00.00    2:50.46 SILV     6  
                  42.46     1:23.96 (41.50)     2:15.24 (51.28)     2:50.46 (35.22)
 12 Bogush, Nicholas W  11 TVSC-MR              3:06.89    2:51.15 SILV     5  
                  37.88     1:22.02 (44.14)     2:14.10 (52.08)     2:51.15 (37.05)
 13 Sultana, Matthew J  12 GATE-MR              2:59.02    2:57.33          4  
                  39.63     1:26.58 (46.95)     2:14.99 (48.41)     2:57.33 (42.34)
 14 Schaefer, Brendan   12 GAEL-MR              2:58.09    2:57.46          3  
                  42.85     1:30.08 (47.23)     2:19.71 (49.63)     2:57.46 (37.75)
 15 Sanders, Peter B    11 TVSC-MR              2:51.68    3:00.30          2  
                  42.83     1:27.89 (45.06)     2:24.47 (56.58)     3:00.30 (35.83)
 16 Chu, Kenneth C      11 HS-MR                3:34.78    3:02.18          1  
                  38.17     1:24.17 (46.00)     2:15.17 (51.00)     3:02.18 (47.01)
 17 Zhang, Benjamin     12 GATE-MR              3:23.46    3:03.80        
                  40.98     1:32.25 (51.27)     2:26.20 (53.95)     3:03.80 (37.60)
 18 Kilgore, Eric H     12 TVSC-MR              3:02.58    3:06.03        
                  41.92     1:31.15 (49.23)     2:23.28 (52.13)     3:06.03 (42.75)
 19 Zhou, Edward J      12 GATE-MR                   NT    3:14.86        
                  44.19     1:37.41 (53.22)     2:30.50 (53.09)     3:14.86 (44.36)
 20 Lov, Troy T         12 TVSC-MR              2:51.23    3:19.00        
                  42.93     1:32.53 (49.60)     2:32.02 (59.49)     3:19.00 (46.98)
 21 Lazo-Murphy, Birch  11 PATS-MR              3:11.89    3:22.05        
                  45.54     1:35.63 (50.09)   2:39.46 (1:03.83)     3:22.05 (42.59)
 22 Kunow, Zachary      11 SSL-MR               3:36.88    3:22.54        
                  49.01     1:40.09 (51.08)     2:37.64 (57.55)     3:22.54 (44.90)
 23 Simon, Jack R       11 SSL-MR               2:52.01    3:24.21        
                  51.22     1:45.82 (54.60)     2:40.52 (54.70)     3:24.21 (43.69)
 24 Harripersaud, Bhis  11 GATE-MR                   NT    3:32.09        
                  43.82     1:40.37 (56.55)   2:46.56 (1:06.19)     3:32.09 (45.53)
 -- Zhang, Benjamin G   11 Bcny-MR                   NT         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  36.29     1:21.19 (44.90)     2:10.66 (49.47)          DQ (36.68)
 -- Aly, Ali            12 Bcny-MR              2:32.00         DQ        
      60 False start - Misc
                  33.60     1:10.83 (37.23)     1:56.13 (45.30)          DQ (32.86)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  JO
              5:55.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiStasio, James C   12 TVSC-MR              5:40.25    5:11.46 JO      20  
                  33.49     1:15.44 (41.95)     1:55.24 (39.80)     2:36.17 (40.93)
        3:20.50 (44.33)     4:04.04 (43.54)     4:37.91 (33.87)     5:11.46 (33.55)
  2 Infranco, Daniel S  12 TVSC-MR              5:31.73    5:15.21 JO      17  
                  31.91     1:08.08 (36.17)     1:47.41 (39.33)     2:26.43 (39.02)
        3:15.55 (49.12)     4:04.19 (48.64)     4:39.82 (35.63)     5:15.21 (35.39)
  3 Zhang, Evan         11 GATE-MR              5:45.00    5:31.23 SILV    16  
                  36.01     1:20.85 (44.84)     2:03.23 (42.38)     2:43.80 (40.57)
        3:28.71 (44.91)     4:14.69 (45.98)     4:55.91 (41.22)     5:31.23 (35.32)
  4 Guardino, Devin J   12 PATS-MR                   NT    6:00.31         15  
                  40.59     1:31.16 (50.57)   2:57.15 (1:25.99)     3:50.83 (53.68)
        4:44.82 (53.99)                             5:22.83 ( )     6:00.31 (37.48)
  5 Meehan, Ryan J      11 HS-MR                6:25.00    6:02.51         14  
                  40.96     1:32.86 (51.90)     2:17.03 (44.17)     3:01.43 (44.40)
        3:51.96 (50.53)     4:42.88 (50.92)     5:26.31 (43.43)     6:02.51 (36.20)
  6 Hutton, Robert      11 PATS-MR                   NT    6:08.74         13  
                  41.64     1:33.19 (51.55)     2:23.13 (49.94)     3:11.88 (48.75)
        3:57.10 (45.22)     4:47.20 (50.10)     5:30.16 (42.96)     6:08.74 (38.58)
  7 Lee, Justin S       12 PATS-MR                   NT    6:25.50         12  
                  41.86                             2:21.50 ( )     3:10.63 (49.13)
        4:03.80 (53.17)     4:56.80 (53.00)     5:41.82 (45.02)     6:25.50 (43.68)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                25.29  JO
                27.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raiola, Andy M      14 HS-MR                  25.08      24.32 ZQ      20  
  2 Luk, Arnold B       14 Bcny-MR                24.00      24.55 ZQ      17  
  3 SU, Kyle M          14 Bcny-MR                23.90      24.70 JO      16  
  4 Doherty, Kyle J     14 GAEL-MR                24.08      24.74 JO      15  
  5 Zhang, Aron         14 GATE-MR                25.33      25.17 JO      14  
  6 Piliero, Marc P     14 PATS-MR                25.34      25.83 SILV    13  
  7 Kaplan, Zach I      13 TVSC-MR                26.87      25.94 SILV    12  
  8 Kan, Kevin          13 Bcny-MR                26.00      26.28 SILV    11  
  9 Chow, William       14 GATE-MR                26.57      26.46 SILV     9  
 10 Jaile, Francisco R  13 GAEL-MR                26.68      26.58 SILV     7  
 11 Newmeyer, Daniel R  14 SSL-MR                 27.78      27.01 SILV     6  
 12 Staffin, Tyler M    14 GAEL-MR                27.41      27.22 SILV     5  
 13 Sanders, Eli H      14 TVSC-MR                27.88      27.46 SILV     4  
 14 Earley, Sean P      13 Bcny-MR                28.00      27.79 SILV     3  
 15 Cicchiello, Ryan J  13 GAEL-MR                28.48      28.00          2  
 16 Deverna, Kyle V     13 GAEL-MR                27.53      28.08          1  
 17 Estevez, Luis M     14 PATS-MR                29.69      28.31        
 18 Felipe, Eddie J     14 Yellowfin-MR           28.43      28.42        
 19 Morgan, Julian C    13 PATS-MR                30.97      28.64        
 20 Zhang, Jonathan     13 GATE-MR                36.00      29.48        
 21 Morgan, Samuel M    14 PATS-MR                30.81      29.71        
 22 Velardi, Robert M   13 PATS-MR                31.15      30.89        
 23 Bachoo, Eric        13 GATE-MR                32.21      32.26        
 24 Golden, Peter M     13 APEX-MR                33.87      33.68        
 25 Araujo, Peter       13 SSL-MR                 35.88      33.82        
 26 Golden, Dennis A    13 APEX-MR                36.82      34.79        
 27 Griffith, Keyshawn  13 GATE-MR                39.35      36.79        
 28 Elkin, Isaac        13 PATS-MR                   NT      40.24        
 -- Filardi, Michael H  13 GAEL-MR                34.08         DQ        
      60 False start
 -- Lumsden, Xavier     13 Yellowfin-MR           31.00         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.59  ZQ
                54.99  JO
              1:01.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Kyle J     14 GAEL-MR                53.06      53.99 ZQ      20  
                  25.86       53.99 (28.13)                                        
  2 Luk, Arnold B       14 Bcny-MR                54.00      54.62 JO      17  
                  26.09       54.62 (28.53)                                        
  3 Zhang, Aron         14 GATE-MR                53.41      54.94 JO      16  
                  26.83       54.94 (28.11)                                        
  4 Carlin, Michael H   14 TVSC-MR                56.64      56.42 SILV    15  
                  27.46       56.42 (28.96)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Zach I      13 TVSC-MR                56.48      57.40 SILV    14  
                  27.53       57.40 (29.87)                                        
  6 Kipnes, Alec S      14 TVSC-MR                57.43      57.71 SILV    13  
                  27.65       57.71 (30.06)                                        
  7 Piliero, Marc P     14 PATS-MR                54.64      58.19 SILV    12  
                  27.51       58.19 (30.68)                                        
  8 De la Cruz, Edwin   14 APEX-MR              1:04.00      58.50 SILV    11  
                  27.95       58.50 (30.55)                                        
  9 Earley, Sean P      13 Bcny-MR              1:00.00      58.65 SILV     9  
                  28.27       58.65 (30.38)                                        
 10 Jaile, Francisco R  13 GAEL-MR              1:02.55      59.36 SILV     7  
                  27.84       59.36 (31.52)                                        
 11 Staffin, Tyler M    14 GAEL-MR              1:01.53    1:00.59 SILV     6  
                  28.81     1:00.59 (31.78)                                        
 12 Sanders, Eli H      14 TVSC-MR              1:02.85    1:01.08 SILV     5  
                  28.79     1:01.08 (32.29)                                        
 13 Cicchiello, Ryan J  13 GAEL-MR              1:02.55    1:01.36 SILV     4  
                  29.94     1:01.36 (31.42)                                        
 14 Estevez, Luis M     14 PATS-MR              1:02.87    1:01.40 SILV     3  
                  29.64     1:01.40 (31.76)                                        
 15 Wang, Eric E        14 TVSC-MR              1:03.50    1:02.33          2  
                  29.53     1:02.33 (32.80)                                        
 16 Deverna, Kyle V     13 GAEL-MR              1:01.06    1:02.38          1  
                  29.54     1:02.38 (32.84)                                        
 17 Vincel, Jake A      13 TVSC-MR              1:02.48    1:02.69        
                  30.64     1:02.69 (32.05)                                        
 18 Callaghan, James    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.06    1:03.21        
                  30.03     1:03.21 (33.18)                                        
 19 Abatemarco, Drew C  13 PATS-MR              1:04.85    1:03.34        
                  30.12     1:03.34 (33.22)                                        
 20 Pepel, James C      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.41    1:03.48        
                  29.50     1:03.48 (33.98)                                        
 21 Scholes, David E    14 PATS-MR              1:02.88    1:03.56        
                  31.37     1:03.56 (32.19)                                        
 22 Volaski, Eric R     13 PATS-MR              1:08.96    1:05.99        
                  31.41     1:05.99 (34.58)                                        
 23 Rastegar, Andre T   13 TVSC-MR              1:08.77    1:07.24        
                  32.09     1:07.24 (35.15)                                        
 24 Chen, Mingkai       13 Bcny-MR              1:06.00    1:08.05        
                  30.87     1:08.05 (37.18)                                        
 25 Sanchez, Kevin      13 GATE-MR              1:16.17    1:09.48        
                  33.05     1:09.48 (36.43)                                        
 26 Filardi, Michael H  13 GAEL-MR              1:15.75    1:13.55        
                  35.43     1:13.55 (38.12)                                        
 27 Gershgorn, Jason I  13 PATS-MR              1:14.03    1:13.82        
                  35.23     1:13.82 (38.59)                                        
 28 Araujo, Peter       13 SSL-MR               1:17.73    1:13.87        
                  34.47     1:13.87 (39.40)                                        
 29 Bachoo, Eric        13 GATE-MR              1:18.44    1:17.53        
                  36.33     1:17.53 (41.20)                                        
 30 Griffith, Keyshawn  13 GATE-MR                   NT    1:23.20        
                  39.68     1:23.20 (43.52)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  ZQ
              2:00.99  JO
              2:22.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlin, Michael H   14 TVSC-MR              1:57.59    1:58.30 ZQ      20  
                  26.98       56.95 (29.97)     1:27.72 (30.77)     1:58.30 (30.58)
  2 SU, Kyle M          14 Bcny-MR              2:02.00    2:01.68 SILV    17  
                  26.89       57.52 (30.63)     1:29.77 (32.25)     2:01.68 (31.91)
  3 Kaplan, Zach I      13 TVSC-MR              2:06.32    2:02.54 SILV    16  
                  27.63       58.33 (30.70)     1:30.54 (32.21)     2:02.54 (32.00)
  4 Kipnes, Alec S      14 TVSC-MR              2:08.13    2:05.24 SILV    15  
                  28.05       59.73 (31.68)     1:32.88 (33.15)     2:05.24 (32.36)
  5 Doherty, Kyle J     14 GAEL-MR              1:59.67    2:05.77 SILV    14  
                  28.25       58.90 (30.65)   2:05.77 (1:06.87)                    
  6 Martin, Ryan P      14 SSL-MR               2:08.73    2:06.61 SILV    13  
                  29.43     1:02.08 (32.65)     1:35.08 (33.00)     2:06.61 (31.53)
  7 Chow, William       14 GATE-MR              2:07.82    2:06.71 SILV    12  
                  28.93     1:01.07 (32.14)     1:34.45 (33.38)     2:06.71 (32.26)
  8 De la Cruz, Edwin   14 APEX-MR              2:04.42    2:06.79 SILV    11  
                  28.21       59.68 (31.47)     1:33.64 (33.96)     2:06.79 (33.15)
  9 Burke, Ryan M       13 TVSC-MR              2:10.53    2:07.03 SILV     9  
                  28.78     1:01.02 (32.24)     1:34.43 (33.41)     2:07.03 (32.60)
 10 Zhang, Aron         14 GATE-MR              2:00.41    2:08.89 SILV     7  
                  28.20       59.91 (31.71)     1:33.50 (33.59)     2:08.89 (35.39)
 11 Earley, Sean P      13 Bcny-MR              2:09.00    2:09.50 SILV     6  
                  29.69     1:03.25 (33.56)     1:36.90 (33.65)     2:09.50 (32.60)
 12 Orman-Kollmar, Max  13 APEX-MR              2:15.42    2:10.06 SILV     5  
                  28.92     1:01.92 (33.00)     1:36.40 (34.48)     2:10.06 (33.66)
 13 Pozmanter, Matthew  14 TVSC-MR              2:12.20    2:12.43 SILV     4  
                  30.55     1:04.41 (33.86)     1:38.26 (33.85)     2:12.43 (34.17)
 14 Jaile, Francisco R  13 GAEL-MR              2:10.09    2:12.57 SILV     3  
                  29.05     1:01.99 (32.94)     1:37.25 (35.26)     2:12.57 (35.32)
 15 Cicchiello, Ryan J  13 GAEL-MR              2:16.78    2:13.09 SILV     2  
                  30.45     1:04.77 (34.32)     1:39.91 (35.14)     2:13.09 (33.18)
 16 Mangan, Matthew J   13 APEX-MR              2:17.01    2:13.27 SILV     1  
                  29.43     1:03.08 (33.65)     1:38.65 (35.57)     2:13.27 (34.62)
 17 Sanders, Eli H      14 TVSC-MR              2:16.86    2:13.39 SILV   
                  30.47     1:04.71 (34.24)     1:39.95 (35.24)     2:13.39 (33.44)
 18 Vincel, Jake A      13 TVSC-MR              2:15.77    2:13.71 SILV   
                  30.28     1:03.98 (33.70)     1:39.76 (35.78)     2:13.71 (33.95)
 19 Estevez, Luis M     14 PATS-MR              2:17.93    2:14.98 SILV   
                  30.34     1:04.02 (33.68)     1:39.07 (35.05)     2:14.98 (35.91)
 20 Newmeyer, Daniel R  14 SSL-MR               2:22.75    2:15.50 SILV   
                  29.31     1:03.59 (34.28)     1:40.03 (36.44)     2:15.50 (35.47)
 21 Callaghan, James    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:27.79    2:15.91 SILV   
                  30.95                             1:41.37 ( )     2:15.91 (34.54)
 22 Morgan, Julian C    13 PATS-MR              2:28.24    2:17.27 SILV   
                  31.84     1:06.56 (34.72)     1:42.32 (35.76)     2:17.27 (34.95)
 23 Deverna, Kyle V     13 GAEL-MR              2:14.00    2:17.86 SILV   
                  30.53     1:06.06 (35.53)     1:42.95 (36.89)     2:17.86 (34.91)
 24 Morgan, Samuel M    14 PATS-MR              2:20.27    2:22.71        
                  31.40     1:07.40 (36.00)     1:45.35 (37.95)     2:22.71 (37.36)
 25 Rastegar, Andre T   13 TVSC-MR              2:32.22    2:28.84        
                  32.83     1:12.37 (39.54)     1:52.93 (40.56)     2:28.84 (35.91)
 26 Bushati, Arvid      13 APEX-MR              2:19.25    2:32.52        
                  32.27     1:09.46 (37.19)     1:51.99 (42.53)     2:32.52 (40.53)
 27 Capalbo, Joe T      14 SSL-MR               2:38.94    2:35.45        
                  34.50     1:14.08 (39.58)   2:35.45 (1:21.37)                    
 28 O'Keefe, Danny W    13 HS-MR                2:40.28    2:40.13        
                  36.35     1:17.65 (41.30)     2:00.92 (43.27)     2:40.13 (39.21)
 29 Zhang, Jonathan     13 GATE-MR              2:47.94    2:44.69        
                  31.45     1:12.88 (41.43)     2:01.31 (48.43)     2:44.69 (43.38)
 30 Bachoo, Eric        13 GATE-MR                   NT    2:55.39        
                  39.16                             2:11.56 ( )     2:55.39 (43.83)
 31 Griffith, Keyshawn  13 GATE-MR              2:56.00    2:57.71        
                  41.77     1:25.85 (44.08)     2:12.06 (46.21)     2:57.71 (45.65)
 32 Golden, Peter M     13 APEX-MR              2:55.10    3:07.15        
                  38.66     1:27.72 (49.06)     2:17.62 (49.90)     3:07.15 (49.53)
 33 Golden, Dennis A    13 APEX-MR              3:09.35    3:18.76        
                  41.90     1:33.23 (51.33)     2:28.36 (55.13)     3:18.76 (50.40)
 -- Filardi, Michael H  13 GAEL-MR              2:33.54         DQ        
      60 False start
                  34.04     1:13.91 (39.87)        DQ (1:21.19)                    
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:22.99  ZQ
              5:24.99  JO
              6:00.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Ryan M       13 TVSC-MR              5:49.59    5:49.87 SILV    20  
                  31.65     1:07.85 (36.20)     1:44.57 (36.72)     2:20.80 (36.23)
        2:56.73 (35.93)     3:32.00 (35.27)     4:07.30 (35.30)     4:41.97 (34.67)
        5:16.90 (34.93)     5:49.87 (32.97)                                        
  2 Zhang, Aron         14 GATE-MR              5:40.00    5:53.42 SILV    17  
                  29.24     1:02.40 (33.16)     1:37.43 (35.03)     2:13.35 (35.92)
        2:50.32 (36.97)     3:27.19 (36.87)     4:04.46 (37.27)     4:41.11 (36.65)
        5:17.96 (36.85)     5:53.42 (35.46)                                        
  3 Earley, Sean P      13 Bcny-MR              6:00.00    5:54.75 SILV    16  
                  32.56     1:08.14 (35.58)     1:43.89 (35.75)     2:20.33 (36.44)
        2:56.91 (36.58)     3:33.06 (36.15)     4:09.49 (36.43)     4:46.04 (36.55)
        5:21.80 (35.76)     5:54.75 (32.95)                                        
  4 Pepel, James C      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         7:01.11    6:27.69         15  
                  31.52     1:08.41 (36.89)     1:47.06 (38.65)     2:26.53 (39.47)
        3:06.72 (40.19)     3:47.00 (40.28)     4:27.71 (40.71)     5:08.42 (40.71)
        5:48.38 (39.96)     6:27.69 (39.31)                                        
  5 Scholes, David E    14 PATS-MR              6:33.21    6:40.19         14  
                  34.24     1:13.71 (39.47)     1:55.17 (41.46)     2:36.74 (41.57)
        3:18.87 (42.13)     4:00.84 (41.97)     4:43.05 (42.21)     5:25.15 (42.10)
        6:01.55 (36.40)     6:40.19 (38.64)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Aron         14 GATE-MR              1:01.20    1:01.22 ZQ      20  
                  30.13     1:01.22 (31.09)                                        
  2 Luk, Arnold B       14 Bcny-MR              1:00.00    1:01.25 ZQ      17  
                  29.39     1:01.25 (31.86)                                        
  3 Carlin, Michael H   14 TVSC-MR              1:06.49    1:05.42 SILV    16  
                  31.29     1:05.42 (34.13)                                        
  4 Chow, William       14 GATE-MR              1:06.92    1:08.28 SILV    15  
                  33.78     1:08.28 (34.50)                                        
  5 Jaile, Francisco R  13 GAEL-MR              1:12.88    1:09.16 SILV    14  
                  33.06     1:09.16 (36.10)                                        
  6 Earley, Sean P      13 Bcny-MR              1:10.00    1:09.70 SILV    13  
                  34.52     1:09.70 (35.18)                                        
  7 Cicalese, Matthew   14 SSL-MR               1:11.39    1:10.27 SILV    12  
                  34.61     1:10.27 (35.66)                                        
  8 Estevez, Luis M     14 PATS-MR              1:11.45    1:11.15 SILV    11  
                  34.55     1:11.15 (36.60)                                        
  9 Deverna, Kyle V     13 GAEL-MR              1:09.85    1:12.40 SILV     9  
                  34.91     1:12.40 (37.49)                                        
 10 Morgan, Julian C    13 PATS-MR              1:12.26    1:12.76 SILV     7  
                  35.20     1:12.76 (37.56)                                        
 11 Cicchiello, Ryan J  13 GAEL-MR              1:14.17    1:13.94 SILV     6  
                  36.32     1:13.94 (37.62)                                        
 12 Staffin, Tyler M    14 GAEL-MR              1:15.28    1:14.12 SILV     5  
                  35.58     1:14.12 (38.54)                                        
 13 Rastegar, Andre T   13 TVSC-MR              1:15.37    1:14.35 SILV     4  
                  35.76     1:14.35 (38.59)                                        
 14 Morgan, Samuel M    14 PATS-MR              1:15.34    1:16.28 SILV     3  
                  37.29     1:16.28 (38.99)                                        
 15 Capalbo, Joe T      14 SSL-MR               1:23.93    1:17.70 SILV     2  
 16 Velardi, Robert M   13 PATS-MR              1:20.86    1:21.23          1  
                  39.96     1:21.23 (41.27)                                        
 17 Zhang, Jonathan     13 GATE-MR              1:20.00    1:22.06        
 18 Lumsden, Xavier     13 Yellowfin-MR         1:32.15    1:23.62        
                  40.25     1:23.62 (43.37)                                        
 19 Filardi, Michael H  13 GAEL-MR              1:31.25    1:28.97        
                  42.97     1:28.97 (46.00)                                        
 20 O'Keefe, Danny W    13 HS-MR                1:27.21    1:30.15        
                  45.78     1:30.15 (44.37)                                        
 21 Elkin, Isaac        13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:41.16        
                  48.87     1:41.16 (52.29)                                        
 22 Griffith, Keyshawn  13 GATE-MR              1:53.80    1:48.27        
                  52.96     1:48.27 (55.31)                                        
 -- Araujo, Peter       13 SSL-MR               1:31.25         DQ        
      32 Not on back off wall
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:39.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlin, Michael H   14 TVSC-MR              2:16.51    2:15.32 ZQ      20  
                  31.55     1:05.92 (34.37)     1:41.05 (35.13)     2:15.32 (34.27)
  2 Kaplan, Zach I      13 TVSC-MR              2:23.50    2:16.93 JO      17  
                  32.73     1:07.81 (35.08)     1:42.47 (34.66)     2:16.93 (34.46)
  3 Piliero, Marc P     14 PATS-MR              2:19.92    2:17.33 SILV    16  
                  32.97     1:07.55 (34.58)     1:42.80 (35.25)     2:17.33 (34.53)
  4 Zhang, Aron         14 GATE-MR              2:13.93    2:18.82 SILV    15  
                  31.81     1:06.29 (34.48)     1:42.32 (36.03)     2:18.82 (36.50)
  5 Luk, Arnold B       14 Bcny-MR                   NT    2:19.52 SILV    14  
                  33.18     1:08.82 (35.64)     1:46.47 (37.65)     2:19.52 (33.05)
  6 Kipnes, Alec S      14 TVSC-MR              2:22.70    2:19.85 SILV    13  
                  32.00     1:08.09 (36.09)     1:44.64 (36.55)     2:19.85 (35.21)
  7 Burke, Ryan M       13 TVSC-MR              2:19.82    2:20.94 SILV    12  
                  33.78     1:10.08 (36.30)     1:46.01 (35.93)     2:20.94 (34.93)
  8 Jaile, Francisco R  13 GAEL-MR              2:37.72    2:31.29 SILV    11  
                  36.58     1:14.69 (38.11)     1:53.29 (38.60)     2:31.29 (38.00)
  9 Vincel, Jake A      13 TVSC-MR              2:30.92    2:32.74 SILV     9  
                  35.81     1:14.55 (38.74)     1:54.17 (39.62)     2:32.74 (38.57)
 10 Estevez, Luis M     14 PATS-MR              2:30.25    2:33.00 SILV     7  
                  36.65     1:14.85 (38.20)     1:54.21 (39.36)     2:33.00 (38.79)
 11 Cicchiello, Ryan J  13 GAEL-MR              2:37.90    2:35.80 SILV     6  
                  36.82     1:16.25 (39.43)     1:56.50 (40.25)     2:35.80 (39.30)
 12 Deverna, Kyle V     13 GAEL-MR              2:35.88    2:36.75 SILV     5  
                  37.01     1:17.31 (40.30)     1:58.02 (40.71)     2:36.75 (38.73)
 13 Scholes, David E    14 PATS-MR              2:14.14    2:36.91 SILV     4  
                  35.44     1:12.30 (36.86)     1:55.12 (42.82)     2:36.91 (41.79)
 14 Sanders, Eli H      14 TVSC-MR              2:39.53    2:37.47 SILV     3  
                  38.68     1:19.23 (40.55)     1:59.11 (39.88)     2:37.47 (38.36)
 15 Staffin, Tyler M    14 GAEL-MR              2:42.65    2:39.40 SILV     2  
                  36.21     1:16.13 (39.92)     1:57.80 (41.67)     2:39.40 (41.60)
 16 Rastegar, Andre T   13 TVSC-MR              2:51.85    2:44.16          1  
                  37.72     1:20.85 (43.13)     2:03.94 (43.09)     2:44.16 (40.22)
 17 Wang, Eric E        14 TVSC-MR              2:53.60    2:50.30        
                  38.52     1:22.23 (43.71)     2:07.02 (44.79)     2:50.30 (43.28)
 18 Sanchez, Kevin      13 GATE-MR                   NT    2:59.02        
 19 Filardi, Michael H  13 GAEL-MR              3:12.79    3:02.92        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luk, Arnold B       14 Bcny-MR              1:07.00    1:07.83 ZQ      20  
                  31.05     1:07.83 (36.78)                                        
  2 Wang, Eric E        14 TVSC-MR              1:17.93    1:15.44 SILV    17  
                  35.03     1:15.44 (40.41)                                        
  3 Piliero, Marc P     14 PATS-MR              1:16.22    1:16.52 SILV    16  
                  35.96     1:16.52 (40.56)                                        
  4 Volaski, Eric R     13 PATS-MR              1:25.75    1:20.04 SILV    15  
                  37.22     1:20.04 (42.82)                                        
  5 Chen, Mingkai       13 Bcny-MR              1:22.00    1:20.83 SILV    14  
                  37.39     1:20.83 (43.44)                                        
  6 Jaile, Francisco R  13 GAEL-MR              1:18.99    1:21.01 SILV    13  
                  37.45     1:21.01 (43.56)                                        
  7 Sanders, Eli H      14 TVSC-MR              1:21.31    1:21.69 SILV    12  
                  38.27     1:21.69 (43.42)                                        
  8 Cicchiello, Ryan J  13 GAEL-MR              1:22.35    1:22.50 SILV    11  
                  40.57     1:22.50 (41.93)                                        
  9 Callaghan, James    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.36    1:26.58          9  
                  39.94     1:26.58 (46.64)                                        
 10 Deverna, Kyle V     13 GAEL-MR              1:24.81    1:27.35          7  
                  42.36     1:27.35 (44.99)                                        
 11 Gershgorn, Jason I  13 PATS-MR              1:29.47    1:28.15          6  
                  42.16     1:28.15 (45.99)                                        
 12 Rastegar, Andre T   13 TVSC-MR              1:31.71    1:28.78          5  
                  42.48     1:28.78 (46.30)                                        
 13 Araujo, Peter       13 SSL-MR               1:37.58    1:29.08          4  
                  43.78     1:29.08 (45.30)                                        
 14 Bachoo, Eric        13 GATE-MR              1:32.64    1:31.42          3  
                  42.55     1:31.42 (48.87)                                        
 15 Abatemarco, Drew C  13 PATS-MR              1:49.55    1:32.34          2  
                  44.28     1:32.34 (48.06)                                        
 16 Filardi, Michael H  13 GAEL-MR              1:38.76    1:37.30          1  
                  45.39     1:37.30 (51.91)                                        
 17 Griffith, Keyshawn  13 GATE-MR              2:00.25    1:58.44        
                  55.60   1:58.44 (1:02.84)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.59  ZQ
              2:38.99  JO
              2:57.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luk, Arnold B       14 Bcny-MR              2:27.00    2:32.45 ZQ      20  
                  33.92     1:12.63 (38.71)     1:52.79 (40.16)     2:32.45 (39.66)
  2 SU, Kyle M          14 Bcny-MR              2:35.00    2:33.20 ZQ      17  
                  33.43     1:12.42 (38.99)     1:52.76 (40.34)     2:33.20 (40.44)
  3 Kan, Kevin          13 Bcny-MR              2:37.00    2:36.02 JO      16  
                  35.10     1:15.90 (40.80)     1:56.86 (40.96)     2:36.02 (39.16)
  4 Chow, William       14 GATE-MR              2:38.35    2:37.14 JO      15  
                  35.71     1:15.36 (39.65)     1:56.04 (40.68)     2:37.14 (41.10)
  5 Kipnes, Alec S      14 TVSC-MR              2:43.43    2:39.64 SILV    14  
                  35.79     1:16.59 (40.80)     1:58.45 (41.86)     2:39.64 (41.19)
  6 Martin, Ryan P      14 SSL-MR               2:47.94    2:44.13 SILV    13  
                  37.95     1:20.10 (42.15)     2:02.55 (42.45)     2:44.13 (41.58)
  7 Pozmanter, Matthew  14 TVSC-MR              2:44.30    2:51.14 SILV    12  
                  38.50     1:22.10 (43.60)     2:06.13 (44.03)     2:51.14 (45.01)
  8 Felipe, Eddie J     14 Yellowfin-MR         2:56.76    2:56.42 SILV    11  
                  38.45     1:23.17 (44.72)     2:10.57 (47.40)     2:56.42 (45.85)
  9 Callaghan, James    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:01.97    3:03.01          9  
                  40.51     1:26.69 (46.18)     2:15.59 (48.90)     3:03.01 (47.42)
 10 Deverna, Kyle V     13 GAEL-MR              3:06.82    3:08.68          7  
                  42.16     1:31.05 (48.89)     2:20.66 (49.61)     3:08.68 (48.02)
 11 Rastegar, Andre T   13 TVSC-MR              3:27.88    3:10.33          6  
                  42.10     1:31.09 (48.99)     2:22.28 (51.19)     3:10.33 (48.05)
 12 Bachoo, Eric        13 GATE-MR              3:15.00    3:11.44          5  
                  43.33     1:32.27 (48.94)     2:21.53 (49.26)     3:11.44 (49.91)
 13 Araujo, Peter       13 SSL-MR               3:16.18    3:12.66          4  
                  43.68     1:33.09 (49.41)     2:22.89 (49.80)     3:12.66 (49.77)
 14 Lumsden, Xavier     13 Yellowfin-MR         3:29.77    3:27.42          3  
                  45.20     1:39.96 (54.76)     2:34.03 (54.07)     3:27.42 (53.39)
 15 Zhang, Jonathan     13 GATE-MR              3:18.00    3:38.00          2  
                  47.89     1:43.81 (55.92)     2:42.75 (58.94)     3:38.00 (55.25)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:13.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raiola, Andy M      14 HS-MR                  59.96      57.50 ZQ      20  
                  26.96       57.50 (30.54)                                        
  2 Carlin, Michael H   14 TVSC-MR                58.26      58.65 ZQ      17  
                  27.77       58.65 (30.88)                                        
  3 Zhang, Aron         14 GATE-MR                59.52    1:00.44 ZQ      16  
                  28.80     1:00.44 (31.64)                                        
  4 Burke, Ryan M       13 TVSC-MR              1:03.78    1:03.61 SILV    15  
                  29.63     1:03.61 (33.98)                                        
  5 Luk, Arnold B       14 Bcny-MR              1:00.00    1:03.74 SILV    14  
                  28.87     1:03.74 (34.87)                                        
  6 Doherty, Kyle J     14 GAEL-MR              1:03.69    1:07.23 SILV    13  
                  31.07     1:07.23 (36.16)                                        
  7 Pozmanter, Matthew  14 TVSC-MR              1:05.14    1:07.29 SILV    12  
                  32.33     1:07.29 (34.96)                                        
  8 Staffin, Tyler M    14 GAEL-MR              1:10.46    1:08.25 SILV    11  
                  31.72     1:08.25 (36.53)                                        
  9 De la Cruz, Edwin   14 APEX-MR              1:05.22    1:09.67 SILV     9  
                  30.83     1:09.67 (38.84)                                        
 10 Callaghan, James    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.99    1:11.10 SILV     7  
                  33.14     1:11.10 (37.96)                                        
 11 Bushati, Arvid      13 APEX-MR              1:11.78    1:11.45 SILV     6  
                  32.41     1:11.45 (39.04)                                        
 12 Mangan, Matthew J   13 APEX-MR              1:13.66    1:11.72 SILV     5  
                  33.15     1:11.72 (38.57)                                        
 13 Cicalese, Matthew   14 SSL-MR               1:11.82    1:12.97 SILV     4  
                  33.49     1:12.97 (39.48)                                        
 14 Sanders, Eli H      14 TVSC-MR              1:13.42    1:13.48 SILV     3  
                  34.69     1:13.48 (38.79)                                        
 15 Orman-Kollmar, Max  13 APEX-MR              1:12.39    1:14.61          2  
                  33.01     1:14.61 (41.60)                                        
 16 Martin, Ryan P      14 SSL-MR               1:13.25    1:14.76          1  
                  34.76     1:14.76 (40.00)                                        
 17 Newmeyer, Daniel R  14 SSL-MR               1:20.15    1:14.91        
                  34.75     1:14.91 (40.16)                                        
 18 Vincel, Jake A      13 TVSC-MR              1:21.12    1:15.68        
                  34.89     1:15.68 (40.79)                                        
 19 Velardi, Robert M   13 PATS-MR              1:20.38    1:20.98        
                  37.36     1:20.98 (43.62)                                        
 20 Felipe, Eddie J     14 Yellowfin-MR         1:19.03    1:21.83        
                  37.10     1:21.83 (44.73)                                        
 21 Morgan, Julian C    13 PATS-MR              1:26.15    1:22.75        
                  38.26     1:22.75 (44.49)                                        
 22 Capalbo, Joe T      14 SSL-MR               1:23.21    1:25.72        
                  38.99     1:25.72 (46.73)                                        
 23 O'Keefe, Danny W    13 HS-MR                1:30.67    1:26.19        
                  41.81     1:26.19 (44.38)                                        
 24 Lumsden, Xavier     13 Yellowfin-MR         1:45.41    1:35.99        
                  40.54     1:35.99 (55.45)                                        
 25 Elkin, Isaac        13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:42.13        
                  45.33     1:42.13 (56.80)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:24.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlin, Michael H   14 TVSC-MR              2:08.89    2:10.00 ZQ      20  
                  29.22     1:01.75 (32.53)     1:35.71 (33.96)     2:10.00 (34.29)
  2 Kipnes, Alec S      14 TVSC-MR              2:16.49    2:23.88 JO      17  
                  30.79     1:07.64 (36.85)     1:46.28 (38.64)     2:23.88 (37.60)
  3 Kaplan, Zach I      13 TVSC-MR              2:18.82    2:23.93 JO      16  
                  31.48     1:07.95 (36.47)     1:46.25 (38.30)     2:23.93 (37.68)
  4 Burke, Ryan M       13 TVSC-MR              2:23.12    2:25.34 SILV    15  
                  32.41     1:09.99 (37.58)     1:48.53 (38.54)     2:25.34 (36.81)
  5 Gershgorn, Jason I  13 PATS-MR                   NT    3:20.88         14  
                                1:36.67 ( )   3:20.88 (1:44.21)                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:14.99  JO
              2:36.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Aron         14 GATE-MR              2:15.02    2:16.58 SILV    20  
                  28.96     1:03.08 (34.12)     1:44.90 (41.82)     2:16.58 (31.68)
  2 Earley, Sean P      13 Bcny-MR              2:40.00    2:30.33 SILV    17  
                  32.62     1:09.46 (36.84)     1:54.97 (45.51)     2:30.33 (35.36)
  3 Callaghan, James    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:47.40    2:31.65 SILV    16  
                  32.33     1:11.89 (39.56)     1:57.24 (45.35)     2:31.65 (34.41)
  4 Doherty, Kyle J     14 GAEL-MR              2:25.01    2:31.76 SILV    15  
                  31.46     1:10.65 (39.19)     2:00.30 (49.65)     2:31.76 (31.46)
  5 Vincel, Jake A      13 TVSC-MR              2:33.59    2:33.52 SILV    14  
                  34.60     1:11.75 (37.15)     1:59.38 (47.63)     2:33.52 (34.14)
  6 Cicchiello, Ryan J  13 GAEL-MR              2:36.51    2:35.62 SILV    13  
                  36.66     1:14.43 (37.77)     2:01.64 (47.21)     2:35.62 (33.98)
  7 Estevez, Luis M     14 PATS-MR              2:36.57    2:36.27 SILV    12  
                  34.71     1:13.85 (39.14)     2:00.14 (46.29)     2:36.27 (36.13)
  8 Deverna, Kyle V     13 GAEL-MR              2:38.63    2:40.36         11  
                  34.94     1:14.84 (39.90)     2:05.35 (50.51)     2:40.36 (35.01)
  9 Pepel, James C      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:00.20    2:44.73          9  
                  33.72     1:16.05 (42.33)     2:07.21 (51.16)     2:44.73 (37.52)
 10 Abatemarco, Drew C  13 PATS-MR              3:12.93    2:53.26          7  
                  38.22     1:23.18 (44.96)     2:17.95 (54.77)     2:53.26 (35.31)
 11 Gershgorn, Jason I  13 PATS-MR              3:03.59    2:56.28          6  
                  41.08     1:27.38 (46.30)     2:16.41 (49.03)     2:56.28 (39.87)
 12 Sanchez, Kevin      13 GATE-MR              3:15.07    2:59.98          5  
                  37.71     1:23.97 (46.26)     2:20.55 (56.58)     2:59.98 (39.43)
 13 Bachoo, Eric        13 GATE-MR              3:20.76    3:16.84          4  
                  44.22     1:34.77 (50.55)     2:30.77 (56.00)     3:16.84 (46.07)
 14 Griffith, Keyshawn  13 GATE-MR              3:45.54    3:48.14          3  
                  48.92                             2:56.34 ( )     3:48.14 (51.80)
 -- Araujo, Peter       13 SSL-MR               3:09.94         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back - back
                  40.50     1:29.56 (49.06)     2:18.27 (48.71)          DQ (41.53)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:50.99  ZQ
              4:54.99  JO
              5:18.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raiola, Andy M      14 HS-MR                4:53.33    4:41.66 ZQ      20  
                  28.93     1:02.88 (33.95)     1:39.13 (36.25)     2:15.13 (36.00)
        2:57.55 (42.42)     3:38.99 (41.44)     4:10.90 (31.91)     4:41.66 (30.76)
  2 Kipnes, Alec S      14 TVSC-MR              5:32.14    4:56.01 SILV    17  
                  30.86     1:06.60 (35.74)     1:44.65 (38.05)     2:21.80 (37.15)
        3:05.40 (43.60)     3:48.00 (42.60)     4:22.31 (34.31)     4:56.01 (33.70)
  3 Kaplan, Zach I      13 TVSC-MR              5:03.20    4:57.76 SILV    16  
                  31.16     1:07.14 (35.98)     1:45.93 (38.79)     2:23.77 (37.84)
        3:05.83 (42.06)     3:48.64 (42.81)     4:23.75 (35.11)     4:57.76 (34.01)
  4 Zhang, Aron         14 GATE-MR              4:48.09    4:57.87 SILV    15  
                  29.60     1:04.31 (34.71)     1:42.17 (37.86)     2:20.95 (38.78)
        3:05.15 (44.20)     3:50.69 (45.54)     4:26.35 (35.66)     4:57.87 (31.52)
  5 Burke, Ryan M       13 TVSC-MR              5:01.16    4:59.54 SILV    14  
                  31.88     1:09.16 (37.28)     1:46.77 (37.61)     2:24.18 (37.41)
        3:07.13 (42.95)     3:51.16 (44.03)     4:26.34 (35.18)     4:59.54 (33.20)
  6 Cicalese, Matthew   14 SSL-MR               5:33.11    5:17.04 SILV    13  
                  35.32     1:15.35 (40.03)     1:54.82 (39.47)     2:33.40 (38.58)
        3:18.83 (45.43)     4:03.40 (44.57)     4:41.31 (37.91)     5:17.04 (35.73)
  7 Vincel, Jake A      13 TVSC-MR              5:55.62    5:25.58         12  
                  34.77     1:17.02 (42.25)                             2:37.68 ( )
        3:26.14 (48.46)     4:15.55 (49.41)   5:25.58 (1:10.03)                    
  8 Morgan, Samuel M    14 PATS-MR              6:04.93    5:48.32         11  
                  37.78     1:24.16 (46.38)                             2:50.54 ( )
        3:40.34 (49.80)     4:32.96 (52.62)     5:10.69 (37.73)     5:48.32 (37.63)
  9 Velardi, Robert M   13 PATS-MR                   NT    6:26.02          9  
                  43.15     1:32.81 (49.66)     2:24.29 (51.48)     3:11.72 (47.43)
        4:06.44 (54.72)     5:04.38 (57.94)     5:45.89 (41.51)     6:26.02 (40.13)
 -- Morgan, Julian C    13 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.66                                                 2:54.59 ( )
        3:47.90 (53.31)     4:39.45 (51.55)     5:16.87 (37.42)          DQ (36.76)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brian W    16 Bcny-MR                21.60      21.83 METS    20  
  2 Conway, John P      17 SSL-MR                 22.09      22.03 METS    17  
  3 Harris, Sloan T     26 NYAC-MR                22.10      22.23 METS    16  
  4 Diette, Daniel F    27 NYAC-MR                22.50      22.31 METS    15  
  5 Witzke, Christian   23 NYAC-MR                22.00      22.42 METS    14  
  6 Bucero, Nikolas J   15 Bcny-MR                22.79      23.00 METS    13  
  7 Miou, Eric          15 Bcny-MR                23.00      23.04 METS    12  
  8 Woodhead, Bryan P   17 TVSC-MR                23.56      23.05 METS    11  
  9 Kojes, Arthur J     17 Bcny-MR                23.00      23.42          9  
 10 Spinelli, Mike J    17 HS-MR                  23.90      23.54          7  
 11 Jiang, David        15 Bcny-MR                23.00      23.66          6  
 12 Sokoloff, Philip    17 SSL-MR                 22.31      24.07          5  
 13 Li, Kytoh           16 Bcny-MR                23.00      24.20          4  
 14 Garcia, Andrew N    15 SSL-MR                 24.21      24.21          3  
 15 Purdy, Evan S       16 TVSC-MR                24.76      24.37          2  
 16 Kan, Dennis         16 Bcny-MR                23.00      24.47          1  
 17 Baroz, Will         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           23.63      24.73        
 18 Chow, Kevin         16 Bcny-MR                24.00      24.93        
 19 Langaman, Matthew   15 HS-MR                  25.23      25.05        
 20 Chang, Lawrence     15 GATE-MR                25.06      25.36        
 21 Gonzalez, Adriel A  15 Bcny-MR                24.85      25.43        
 21 Cocuy, Bryan        15 Bcny-MR                25.00      25.43        
 23 Danin, Marc C       16 TVSC-MR                25.47      25.64        
 24 Amalvert, George    14 Yellowfin-MR           25.52      25.81        
 25 Sonera, Jacob E     18 TVSC-MR                25.38      25.94        
 26 Fischer, Chris J    15 APEX-MR                25.71      26.14        
 27 France, Brian M     17 GATE-MR                25.60      26.60        
 28 Baroz, Kevin        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.62      26.61        
 29 Horsford, Brandon   17 PATS-MR                27.45      27.07        
 30 Mazzarano, James    19 PATS-MR                27.78      27.17        
 31 Fitzgerald, Ryan S  16 TVSC-MR                27.33      27.20        
 32 Perez, Louis M      15 SSL-MR                 27.21      27.83        
 33 Mallon, Daniel      18 SSL-MR                 33.04      30.26        
 34 Nelson, Jacob       16 SSL-MR                 32.20      32.09        
 35 Bamme, Mark L       13 UN-MR                  29.88      33.22        
 36 Clark, Kevin        10 Yellowfin-MR           34.11      36.97        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.79  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brian W    16 Bcny-MR                47.00      49.37 METS    20  
                  23.68       49.37 (25.69)                                        
  2 Woodhead, Bryan P   17 TVSC-MR                49.99      49.94 METS    17  
                  24.37       49.94 (25.57)                                        
  3 Bucero, Nikolas J   15 Bcny-MR                50.00      51.13         16  
                  24.60       51.13 (26.53)                                        
  4 Chung, Vernal R     17 GATE-MR                52.11      51.48         15  
                  24.81       51.48 (26.67)                                        
  5 Spinelli, Mike J    17 HS-MR                  51.95      51.54         14  
                  24.63       51.54 (26.91)                                        
  6 Wright, Richard M   16 PATS-MR                51.98      51.66         13  
                  25.00       51.66 (26.66)                                        
  7 Li, Kytoh           16 Bcny-MR                51.00      51.94         12  
                  24.92       51.94 (27.02)                                        
  8 Jiang, David        15 Bcny-MR                51.00      52.09         11  
                  24.74       52.09 (27.35)                                        
  9 Purdy, Evan S       16 TVSC-MR                53.19      52.59          9  
                  25.08       52.59 (27.51)                                        
 10 Volaski, Harrison   17 PATS-MR                50.92      52.63          7  
                  25.56       52.63 (27.07)                                        
 11 Lee, Brian S        15 PATS-MR                57.79      53.92          6  
                  26.45       53.92 (27.47)                                        
 12 Gallagher, Jasper   16 SSL-MR                 55.39      54.08          5  
                  25.96       54.08 (28.12)                                        
 13 Jason, Alex J       16 SSL-MR                 52.69      54.24          4  
                  26.42       54.24 (27.82)                                        
 14 Miou, Eric          15 Bcny-MR                52.00      54.52          3  
                  25.27       54.52 (29.25)                                        
 15 Chow, Kevin         16 Bcny-MR                54.00      54.75          2  
                  26.13       54.75 (28.62)                                        
 16 Cocuy, Bryan        15 Bcny-MR                55.00      54.95          1  
                  26.56       54.95 (28.39)                                        
 17 Baroz, Will         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.85      55.27        
                  26.32       55.27 (28.95)                                        
 18 Leary, Chris R      16 SSL-MR                 53.19      55.40        
                  26.55       55.40 (28.85)                                        
 19 Chang, Lawrence     15 GATE-MR                54.91      55.45        
                  26.67       55.45 (28.78)                                        
 20 Czuy, Mark T        18 PATS-MR                59.52      55.90        
                  26.37       55.90 (29.53)                                        
 21 Kelly, James E      17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.65      55.95        
                  27.17       55.95 (28.78)                                        
 22 Dolotov, Glib       14 HS-MR                1:01.29      56.59        
                  27.88       56.59 (28.71)                                        
 23 France, Brian M     17 GATE-MR                56.57      56.80        
                  27.18       56.80 (29.62)                                        
 24 Sullivan, Sean S    16 PATS-MR                57.22      57.19        
                  27.62       57.19 (29.57)                                        
 25 Fitzgerald, Ryan S  16 TVSC-MR                57.85      57.37        
                  27.65       57.37 (29.72)                                        
 26 Chu, Bryan C        14 HS-MR                  59.05      57.54        
                  27.65       57.54 (29.89)                                        
 27 Forbes, Colin B     17 PATS-MR                56.63      57.72        
                  27.65       57.72 (30.07)                                        
 28 Granelli, Luke A    17 GAEL-MR                56.94      58.02        
                  27.49       58.02 (30.53)                                        
 29 Kalinousky, Adam J  15 TVSC-MR                58.67      58.12        
                  28.05       58.12 (30.07)                                        
 30 Williams, Matt F    22 SSL-MR                 55.64      58.26        
                  28.08       58.26 (30.18)                                        
 31 Mazzarano, James    19 PATS-MR                58.33      59.07        
                  28.62       59.07 (30.45)                                        
 32 Horsford, Brandon   17 PATS-MR              1:02.19    1:00.31        
                  28.59     1:00.31 (31.72)                                        
 33 Baroz, Kevin        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.11    1:00.49        
                  27.97     1:00.49 (32.52)                                        
 34 Buyes, Justin T     15 PATS-MR              1:03.64    1:01.70        
                  29.84     1:01.70 (31.86)                                        
 35 Vecchione, Anthony  15 SSL-MR               1:02.40    1:03.25        
                  29.45     1:03.25 (33.80)                                        
 36 Mallon, Daniel      18 SSL-MR               1:12.78    1:08.26        
                  32.52     1:08.26 (35.74)                                        
 37 Petrovski, Zachary  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.11    1:12.40        
                  33.95     1:12.40 (38.45)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:50.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sokoloff, Philip    17 SSL-MR               1:49.04    1:51.69         20  
                  25.95       53.76 (27.81)     1:22.64 (28.88)     1:51.69 (29.05)
  2 Wright, Richard M   16 PATS-MR              1:54.41    1:52.61         17  
                  25.33       53.97 (28.64)     1:23.52 (29.55)     1:52.61 (29.09)
  3 Spinelli, Eddie F   15 HS-MR                1:55.05    1:53.89         16  
                  26.09       54.74 (28.65)     1:24.57 (29.83)     1:53.89 (29.32)
  4 Werner, Scott S     31 NYAC-MR              1:55.00    1:54.17         15  
                  26.68       55.35 (28.67)     1:24.66 (29.31)     1:54.17 (29.51)
  5 Spinelli, Mike J    17 HS-MR                1:57.04    1:55.64         14  
                  25.62       54.33 (28.71)     1:24.56 (30.23)     1:55.64 (31.08)
  6 Li, Kytoh           16 Bcny-MR              1:56.00    1:57.49         13  
                  26.28       54.82 (28.54)     1:25.94 (31.12)     1:57.49 (31.55)
  7 Purdy, Evan S       16 TVSC-MR              1:57.83    1:57.68         12  
                  25.85       55.40 (29.55)     1:26.55 (31.15)     1:57.68 (31.13)
  8 Langaman, Matthew   15 HS-MR                1:59.29    1:59.06         11  
                  26.78       56.90 (30.12)     1:28.18 (31.28)     1:59.06 (30.88)
  9 Garcia, Andrew N    15 SSL-MR               2:00.30    1:59.22          9  
                  26.41       56.34 (29.93)     1:27.72 (31.38)     1:59.22 (31.50)
 10 Lee, Brian S        15 PATS-MR              2:07.81    1:59.48          7  
                  27.17       57.36 (30.19)     1:28.77 (31.41)     1:59.48 (30.71)
 11 Chow, Kevin         16 Bcny-MR              1:57.00    2:00.15          6  
                  27.53       57.34 (29.81)     1:28.75 (31.41)     2:00.15 (31.40)
 12 Baroz, Will         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:06.73    2:00.24          5  
                  27.77       59.01 (31.24)     1:30.09 (31.08)     2:00.24 (30.15)
 13 Schoenherr, Mark J  16 GAEL-MR              2:26.94    2:01.22          4  
                  27.04       56.49 (29.45)     1:28.30 (31.81)     2:01.22 (32.92)
 14 Jiang, David        15 Bcny-MR              2:08.00    2:01.65          3  
                  28.44     1:00.18 (31.74)     1:32.55 (32.37)     2:01.65 (29.10)
 15 Cocuy, Bryan        15 Bcny-MR              2:02.00    2:01.91          2  
                  28.11       58.45 (30.34)     1:30.05 (31.60)     2:01.91 (31.86)
 16 Chang, Lawrence     15 GATE-MR              2:02.05    2:01.92          1  
                  27.90       58.90 (31.00)     1:31.34 (32.44)     2:01.92 (30.58)
 17 Forbes, Colin B     17 PATS-MR              2:03.34    2:02.86        
                  27.95       59.18 (31.23)     1:30.79 (31.61)     2:02.86 (32.07)
 18 Fitzgerald, Ryan S  16 TVSC-MR              2:03.43    2:03.27        
                  27.84       58.82 (30.98)     1:31.33 (32.51)     2:03.27 (31.94)
 19 Danin, Marc C       16 TVSC-MR              2:12.01    2:03.34        
                  27.93       58.77 (30.84)     1:31.17 (32.40)     2:03.34 (32.17)
 20 Bialo, Matthew J    17 GAEL-MR              2:02.80    2:03.57        
                  27.21       58.05 (30.84)     1:31.01 (32.96)     2:03.57 (32.56)
 21 Kalinousky, Adam J  15 TVSC-MR              2:10.76    2:05.29        
                  28.42     1:00.13 (31.71)     1:33.06 (32.93)     2:05.29 (32.23)
 22 France, Brian M     17 GATE-MR              2:06.19    2:06.46        
                  28.67       59.94 (31.27)     1:32.70 (32.76)     2:06.46 (33.76)
 23 Mazzarano, James    19 PATS-MR              2:07.68    2:07.24        
                  28.58     1:00.15 (31.57)     1:33.51 (33.36)     2:07.24 (33.73)
 24 Fischer, Chris J    15 APEX-MR              2:08.13    2:08.21        
                  28.39     1:00.75 (32.36)     1:34.67 (33.92)     2:08.21 (33.54)
 25 Yankovskiy, Yevgen  18 SSL-MR               2:07.37    2:09.45        
                  28.92     1:01.19 (32.27)     1:35.36 (34.17)     2:09.45 (34.09)
 26 Sonera, Jacob E     18 TVSC-MR              2:05.13    2:09.50        
                  27.38     1:00.05 (32.67)     1:34.79 (34.74)     2:09.50 (34.71)
 27 Williams, Matt F    22 SSL-MR               2:09.21    2:10.35        
                  29.70     1:01.66 (31.96)     1:35.77 (34.11)     2:10.35 (34.58)
 28 Perez, Louis M      15 SSL-MR               2:09.03    2:10.53        
                  29.10     1:01.71 (32.61)     1:35.76 (34.05)     2:10.53 (34.77)
 29 Buyes, Justin T     15 PATS-MR              2:18.50    2:11.20        
                  29.33     1:02.20 (32.87)     1:36.73 (34.53)     2:11.20 (34.47)
 30 Rodriguez, Jose M   17 APEX-MR              2:10.35    2:14.58        
                  30.64     1:05.98 (35.34)     1:39.87 (33.89)     2:14.58 (34.71)
 31 Zhang, David        15 APEX-MR                   NT    2:18.43        
                  30.02     1:04.43 (34.41)     1:42.06 (37.63)     2:18.43 (36.37)
 32 Baroz, Kevin        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:40.11    2:19.11        
                  29.99     1:05.60 (35.61)     1:42.75 (37.15)     2:19.11 (36.36)
 33 Escareno, BJ M      17 APEX-MR              2:19.15    2:22.61        
                  29.45     1:04.83 (35.38)     1:43.13 (38.30)     2:22.61 (39.48)
 34 Davis, Ben A        15 SSL-MR               2:36.14    2:22.68        
                  31.14     1:08.09 (36.95)     1:46.33 (38.24)     2:22.68 (36.35)
 35 Mallon, Daniel      18 SSL-MR               3:16.10    2:25.12        
                  32.47     1:08.04 (35.57)     1:47.19 (39.15)     2:25.12 (37.93)
 36 Nelson, Jacob       16 SSL-MR               2:29.21    2:27.17        
                  32.68     1:10.99 (38.31)     1:50.03 (39.04)     2:27.17 (37.14)
 37 Felipe, Eddie J     14 Yellowfin-MR         3:11.69    2:37.66        
                  32.46   2:37.66 (2:05.20)                                        
 38 Bamme, Mark L       13 UN-MR                2:28.32    2:42.99        
                  33.95     1:13.72 (39.77)     1:58.50 (44.78)     2:42.99 (44.49)
 39 Zhou, Edward J      12 GATE-MR                   NT    2:56.01        
                  37.96     1:22.81 (44.85)     2:10.01 (47.20)     2:56.01 (46.00)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:01.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Sean S    16 PATS-MR              5:33.24    5:37.75         20  
                  29.82     1:03.02 (33.20)     1:37.33 (34.31)     2:12.10 (34.77)
        2:47.04 (34.94)     3:21.91 (34.87)     3:56.42 (34.51)     4:31.48 (35.06)
        5:05.45 (33.97)     5:37.75 (32.30)                                        
  2 Lee, Brian S        15 PATS-MR              6:14.99    5:38.41         17  
                  29.85     1:03.40 (33.55)     1:37.17 (33.77)     2:12.27 (35.10)
        2:47.63 (35.36)     3:22.59 (34.96)     3:57.56 (34.97)     4:33.13 (35.57)
        5:06.92 (33.79)     5:38.41 (31.49)                                        
  3 Baroz, Will         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:56.22    5:46.35         16  
                  30.18     1:04.52 (34.34)     1:39.43 (34.91)     2:15.03 (35.60)
        2:51.12 (36.09)     3:27.53 (36.41)     4:03.39 (35.86)     4:39.48 (36.09)
        5:13.31 (33.83)     5:46.35 (33.04)                                        
  4 Horsford, Brandon   17 PATS-MR              6:33.31    6:16.34         15  
                  31.19     1:06.23 (35.04)     1:43.88 (37.65)     2:22.74 (38.86)
        3:01.82 (39.08)     3:41.55 (39.73)     4:20.67 (39.12)     4:59.39 (38.72)
      6:16.34 (1:16.95)         6:16.34 ( )                                        
  5 Baroz, Kevin        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:53.49    6:27.81         14  
                  31.60     1:07.86 (36.26)     1:46.04 (38.18)     2:26.00 (39.96)
        3:06.19 (40.19)     3:47.26 (41.07)     4:28.21 (40.95)     5:09.42 (41.21)
        5:49.65 (40.23)     6:27.81 (38.16)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                57.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brian W    16 Bcny-MR                52.40      53.09 METS    20  
                  26.11       53.09 (26.98)                                        
  2 Conway, John P      17 SSL-MR                 54.69      54.75 METS    17  
                  26.32       54.75 (28.43)                                        
  3 Miou, Eric          15 Bcny-MR                56.00      55.71 METS    16  
                  26.57       55.71 (29.14)                                        
  4 Kelly, Brian A      24 NYAC-MR                56.00      56.11 METS    15  
                  27.22       56.11 (28.89)                                        
  5 Spinelli, Eddie F   15 HS-MR                  58.48      57.50 METS    14  
                  28.12       57.50 (29.38)                                        
  6 Kojes, Arthur J     17 Bcny-MR                57.80      58.57         13  
                  27.78       58.57 (30.79)                                        
  7 Bucero, Nikolas J   15 Bcny-MR              1:00.00      59.80         12  
                  29.67       59.80 (30.13)                                        
  8 Spinelli, Mike J    17 HS-MR                1:01.86    1:00.56         11  
                  29.03     1:00.56 (31.53)                                        
  9 Purdy, Evan S       16 TVSC-MR                59.65    1:00.89          9  
                  29.77     1:00.89 (31.12)                                        
 10 Madar, Alex         16 SSL-MR               1:06.03    1:03.39          7  
                  30.79     1:03.39 (32.60)                                        
 11 Bialo, Matthew J    17 GAEL-MR              1:02.14    1:04.44          6  
                  31.41     1:04.44 (33.03)                                        
 12 Schoenherr, Mark J  16 GAEL-MR              1:04.00    1:04.47          5  
                  32.03     1:04.47 (32.44)                                        
 13 Langaman, Matthew   15 HS-MR                1:02.69    1:04.78          4  
                  31.38     1:04.78 (33.40)                                        
 14 Fitzgerald, Ryan S  16 TVSC-MR              1:07.08    1:04.89          3  
                  31.94     1:04.89 (32.95)                                        
 15 Czuy, Mark T        18 PATS-MR                   NT    1:05.55          2  
                  31.09     1:05.55 (34.46)                                        
 16 Horsford, Brandon   17 PATS-MR              1:07.82    1:06.26          1  
                  32.37     1:06.26 (33.89)                                        
 17 Chang, Lawrence     15 GATE-MR              1:05.04    1:06.37        
                  32.21     1:06.37 (34.16)                                        
 18 Yankovskiy, Yevgen  18 SSL-MR               1:07.75    1:06.98        
                  32.92     1:06.98 (34.06)                                        
 19 Lee, Brian S        15 PATS-MR              1:11.49    1:07.37        
                  33.31     1:07.37 (34.06)                                        
 20 Forbes, Colin B     17 PATS-MR              1:04.90    1:07.82        
                  33.37     1:07.82 (34.45)                                        
 21 Amalvert, George    14 Yellowfin-MR         1:10.27    1:09.54        
                  33.23     1:09.54 (36.31)                                        
 22 Davis, Ben A        15 SSL-MR               1:11.71    1:09.97        
                  34.67     1:09.97 (35.30)                                        
 23 Buyes, Justin T     15 PATS-MR              1:12.32    1:10.48        
                  33.93     1:10.48 (36.55)                                        
 24 Perez, Louis M      15 SSL-MR               1:10.74    1:11.09        
                  34.25     1:11.09 (36.84)                                        
 25 Mallon, Daniel      18 SSL-MR               1:19.78    1:18.63        
                  39.17     1:18.63 (39.46)                                        
 26 Nelson, Jacob       16 SSL-MR               1:22.53    1:19.13        
                  39.47     1:19.13 (39.66)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brian W    16 Bcny-MR                   NT    1:57.38 METS    20  
                  26.95       56.28 (29.33)     1:26.76 (30.48)     1:57.38 (30.62)
  2 Volaski, Harrison   17 PATS-MR              1:58.46    1:59.87 METS    17  
                  28.11       58.33 (30.22)     1:29.01 (30.68)     1:59.87 (30.86)
  3 Spinelli, Eddie F   15 HS-MR                2:12.51    2:05.25 METS    16  
                  29.19     1:00.75 (31.56)     1:33.24 (32.49)     2:05.25 (32.01)
  4 Sokoloff, Philip    17 SSL-MR               1:57.65    2:05.33 METS    15  
                  28.95       59.32 (30.37)     1:32.01 (32.69)     2:05.33 (33.32)
  5 Purdy, Evan S       16 TVSC-MR              2:08.28    2:09.01         14  
                  30.10     1:01.91 (31.81)     1:35.18 (33.27)     2:09.01 (33.83)
  6 Gallagher, Jasper   16 SSL-MR               2:13.39    2:11.81         13  
                  30.59     1:03.59 (33.00)     1:37.86 (34.27)     2:11.81 (33.95)
  7 Wright, Richard M   16 PATS-MR              2:13.77    2:12.33         12  
                  31.00     1:04.63 (33.63)     1:38.29 (33.66)     2:12.33 (34.04)
  8 Fitzgerald, Ryan S  16 TVSC-MR              2:20.25    2:19.19         11  
                  33.60     1:08.79 (35.19)     1:44.32 (35.53)     2:19.19 (34.87)
  9 Cicalese, Anthony   16 SSL-MR               2:14.88    2:20.14          9  
                  33.44     1:08.50 (35.06)     1:44.75 (36.25)     2:20.14 (35.39)
 10 Bialo, Matthew J    17 GAEL-MR              2:18.27    2:21.07          7  
                  32.09     1:06.86 (34.77)     1:43.75 (36.89)     2:21.07 (37.32)
 11 Araujo, Kevin A     15 SSL-MR               2:23.39    2:24.92          6  
                  33.31     1:10.44 (37.13)     1:48.44 (38.00)     2:24.92 (36.48)
 12 Danin, Marc C       16 TVSC-MR              2:26.59    2:26.62          5  
                  33.46     1:10.14 (36.68)     1:48.28 (38.14)     2:26.62 (38.34)
 13 Kalinousky, Adam J  15 TVSC-MR              2:32.70    2:26.82          4  
                  33.81     1:10.55 (36.74)     1:48.96 (38.41)     2:26.82 (37.86)
 14 Salazar, Matthew A  12 Bcny-MR              2:26.00    2:27.55          3  
                  34.90     1:12.52 (37.62)     1:51.16 (38.64)     2:27.55 (36.39)
 15 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR              2:24.00    2:27.71          2  
                  35.18     1:14.32 (39.14)     1:53.55 (39.23)     2:27.71 (34.16)
 16 Aly, Ali            12 Bcny-MR                   NT    2:29.41          1  
                  35.28     1:14.11 (38.83)     1:52.95 (38.84)     2:29.41 (36.46)
 17 Buyes, Justin T     15 PATS-MR              2:30.47    2:33.96        
                  35.95     1:15.14 (39.19)     1:54.82 (39.68)     2:33.96 (39.14)
 18 Vecchione, Anthony  15 SSL-MR               2:39.93    2:35.07        
                  36.03     1:14.75 (38.72)     1:55.25 (40.50)     2:35.07 (39.82)
 19 Yankovskiy, Yevgen  18 SSL-MR               2:28.73    2:36.66        
                  36.73     1:16.22 (39.49)     1:56.83 (40.61)     2:36.66 (39.83)
 -- Horsford, Brandon   17 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                                1:10.84 ( )     1:49.78 (38.94)          DQ (37.06)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ballentine, Andrew  24 NYAC-MR              1:05.00    1:02.43 METS    20  
                  29.35     1:02.43 (33.08)                                        
  2 Li, Kytoh           16 Bcny-MR              1:04.00    1:03.65 METS    17  
                  29.72     1:03.65 (33.93)                                        
  3 Jiang, David        15 Bcny-MR              1:03.00    1:03.66 METS    16  
                  29.33     1:03.66 (34.33)                                        
  4 Vasquez, Everett W  17 TVSC-MR              1:04.13    1:04.76 METS    15  
                  30.56     1:04.76 (34.20)                                        
  5 Woodhead, Bryan P   17 TVSC-MR              1:07.71    1:07.80         14  
                  32.00     1:07.80 (35.80)                                        
  6 Chu, Bryan C        14 HS-MR                1:07.41    1:07.88         13  
                  31.93     1:07.88 (35.95)                                        
  7 France, Brian M     17 GATE-MR              1:07.39    1:08.47         12  
                  32.16     1:08.47 (36.31)                                        
  8 Bucero, Nikolas J   15 Bcny-MR              1:08.00    1:08.73         11  
                  33.50     1:08.73 (35.23)                                        
  9 Granelli, Luke A    17 GAEL-MR              1:08.95    1:08.79          9  
                  32.77     1:08.79 (36.02)                                        
 10 Miou, Eric          15 Bcny-MR              1:09.00    1:08.90          7  
                  32.75     1:08.90 (36.15)                                        
 11 Sokoloff, Philip    17 SSL-MR               1:08.98    1:09.52          6  
                  33.36     1:09.52 (36.16)                                        
 12 Spinelli, Eddie F   15 HS-MR                1:12.67    1:09.85          5  
                  33.08     1:09.85 (36.77)                                        
 13 Kelly, James E      17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.09    1:09.97          4  
                  32.75     1:09.97 (37.22)                                        
 14 Spinelli, Mike J    17 HS-MR                1:13.10    1:10.75          3  
                  33.33     1:10.75 (37.42)                                        
 15 Jason, Alex J       16 SSL-MR               1:10.27    1:12.31          2  
                  34.51     1:12.31 (37.80)                                        
 16 Leary, Chris R      16 SSL-MR               1:09.64    1:12.64          1  
                  33.84     1:12.64 (38.80)                                        
 17 Bialo, Matthew J    17 GAEL-MR              1:12.29    1:13.09        
                  34.33     1:13.09 (38.76)                                        
 18 Danin, Marc C       16 TVSC-MR              1:07.45    1:14.18        
                  34.07     1:14.18 (40.11)                                        
 19 Baroz, Kevin        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.73    1:14.47        
                  34.61     1:14.47 (39.86)                                        
 20 Araujo, Kevin A     15 SSL-MR               1:10.54    1:14.58        
                  34.89     1:14.58 (39.69)                                        
 21 Chang, Lawrence     15 GATE-MR              1:14.51    1:14.72        
                  35.05     1:14.72 (39.67)                                        
 22 Mazzarano, James    19 PATS-MR              1:15.27    1:14.92        
                  35.41     1:14.92 (39.51)                                        
 23 Dolotov, Glib       14 HS-MR                1:17.35    1:15.07        
                  36.33     1:15.07 (38.74)                                        
 24 Kalinousky, Adam J  15 TVSC-MR              1:16.93    1:15.21        
                  35.41     1:15.21 (39.80)                                        
 25 Czuy, Mark T        18 PATS-MR              1:14.40    1:15.33        
                  36.11     1:15.33 (39.22)                                        
 26 Baroz, Will         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.00    1:15.52        
                  35.47     1:15.52 (40.05)                                        
 27 Vecchione, Anthony  15 SSL-MR               1:18.72    1:17.01        
                  36.83     1:17.01 (40.18)                                        
 28 Sullivan, Sean S    16 PATS-MR              1:17.25    1:17.78        
                  37.54     1:17.78 (40.24)                                        
 29 Yankovskiy, Yevgen  18 SSL-MR               1:20.42    1:19.91        
                  37.10     1:19.91 (42.81)                                        
 30 Buyes, Justin T     15 PATS-MR              1:20.10    1:20.32        
                  38.05     1:20.32 (42.27)                                        
 31 Fitzgerald, Ryan S  16 TVSC-MR              1:20.78    1:20.40        
                  38.15     1:20.40 (42.25)                                        
 32 Williams, Matt F    22 SSL-MR               1:18.62    1:21.68        
                  38.26     1:21.68 (43.42)                                        
 33 Forbes, Colin B     17 PATS-MR              1:20.94    1:22.41        
                  38.80     1:22.41 (43.61)                                        
 34 Mallon, Daniel      18 SSL-MR               1:26.01    1:29.63        
                  42.25     1:29.63 (47.38)                                        
 -- Sonera, Jacob E     18 TVSC-MR              1:25.36         DQ        
      61 Delay of meet
                  37.31          DQ (43.84)                                        
 -- Petrovski, Zachary  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.11         DQ        
      61 Delay of meet
                  45.21          DQ (52.72)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:24.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Kytoh           16 Bcny-MR              2:24.00    2:21.46 METS    20  
                  31.89     1:08.26 (36.37)     1:44.85 (36.59)     2:21.46 (36.61)
  2 Mironov, Anthony D  22 NYAC-MR              2:20.00    2:22.61 METS    17  
                  30.64     1:05.55 (34.91)     1:42.73 (37.18)     2:22.61 (39.88)
  3 Madar, Alex         16 SSL-MR               2:26.74    2:24.62 METS    16  
                  32.40     1:08.53 (36.13)     1:46.17 (37.64)     2:24.62 (38.45)
  4 Jiang, David        15 Bcny-MR              2:23.00    2:27.60         15  
                  33.07     1:10.80 (37.73)     1:50.02 (39.22)     2:27.60 (37.58)
  5 Woodhead, Bryan P   17 TVSC-MR              2:26.59    2:27.91         14  
                  34.03     1:11.27 (37.24)     1:50.22 (38.95)     2:27.91 (37.69)
  6 France, Brian M     17 GATE-MR              2:27.09    2:28.31         13  
                  34.49     1:11.57 (37.08)     1:49.90 (38.33)     2:28.31 (38.41)
  7 Spinelli, Eddie F   15 HS-MR                2:33.86    2:31.41         12  
                  34.19     1:12.62 (38.43)     1:51.71 (39.09)     2:31.41 (39.70)
  8 Wright, Richard M   16 PATS-MR              2:29.60    2:34.55         11  
                  33.27     1:11.69 (38.42)     1:52.75 (41.06)     2:34.55 (41.80)
  9 Mazzarano, James    19 PATS-MR              2:41.04    2:38.06          9  
                  35.39     1:15.22 (39.83)     1:56.45 (41.23)     2:38.06 (41.61)
 10 Czuy, Mark T        18 PATS-MR                   NT    2:41.70          7  
                  36.02     1:17.07 (41.05)     1:59.75 (42.68)     2:41.70 (41.95)
 11 Danin, Marc C       16 TVSC-MR              2:35.69    2:42.61          6  
                  35.75     1:16.83 (41.08)     1:59.28 (42.45)     2:42.61 (43.33)
 12 Kalinousky, Adam J  15 TVSC-MR              2:54.42    2:45.45          5  
                  37.35     1:19.02 (41.67)     2:02.29 (43.27)     2:45.45 (43.16)
 13 Baroz, Kevin        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:06.11    2:46.12          4  
                  35.90     1:17.84 (41.94)     2:02.63 (44.79)     2:46.12 (43.49)
 14 Escareno, BJ M      17 APEX-MR              2:53.24    2:50.30          3  
                  36.79     1:19.70 (42.91)     2:04.51 (44.81)     2:50.30 (45.79)
 15 Williams, Matt F    22 SSL-MR               2:50.52    2:52.14          2  
                  37.81     1:20.22 (42.41)     2:05.34 (45.12)     2:52.14 (46.80)
 16 Forbes, Colin B     17 PATS-MR                   NT    2:52.82          1  
                  39.49     1:23.29 (43.80)     2:07.90 (44.61)     2:52.82 (44.92)
 17 Buyes, Justin T     15 PATS-MR                   NT    2:54.54        
                  39.37     1:23.11 (43.74)     2:09.20 (46.09)     2:54.54 (45.34)
 18 Duval, Justin S     11 UN-MR                2:55.33    2:59.83        
                  37.74     1:25.00 (47.26)     2:14.25 (49.25)     2:59.83 (45.58)
 19 Stange, Andrew R    11 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:10.26        
                  40.82     1:29.52 (48.70)     2:20.52 (51.00)     3:10.26 (49.74)
 20 Bamme, Mark L       13 UN-MR                2:59.60    3:13.51        
                  41.50     1:30.65 (49.15)     2:22.40 (51.75)     3:13.51 (51.11)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                56.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, John P      17 SSL-MR                 52.76      53.82 METS    20  
                  24.92       53.82 (28.90)                                        
  2 Witzke, Christian   23 NYAC-MR                54.00      54.21 METS    17  
                  25.11       54.21 (29.10)                                        
  3 Woodhead, Bryan P   17 TVSC-MR                55.82      54.60 METS    16  
                  25.64       54.60 (28.96)                                        
  4 McKenna, Brian W    16 Bcny-MR                53.40      56.01 METS    15  
                  25.53       56.01 (30.48)                                        
  5 Sokoloff, Philip    17 SSL-MR                 54.95      58.12         14  
                  26.86       58.12 (31.26)                                        
  6 Spinelli, Mike J    17 HS-MR                  57.08      58.30         13  
                  26.87       58.30 (31.43)                                        
  7 Dellagala, Michael  33 NYAC-MR                58.00      58.59         12  
                  27.94       58.59 (30.65)                                        
  8 Spinelli, Eddie F   15 HS-MR                  59.45      59.40         11  
                  27.86       59.40 (31.54)                                        
  9 Garcia, Andrew N    15 SSL-MR               1:00.39      59.94          9  
                  28.26       59.94 (31.68)                                        
 10 Langaman, Matthew   15 HS-MR                1:00.80    1:01.73          7  
                  28.61     1:01.73 (33.12)                                        
 11 Chow, Kevin         16 Bcny-MR              1:00.00    1:02.85          6  
                  28.82     1:02.85 (34.03)                                        
 12 Chang, Lawrence     15 GATE-MR              1:04.54    1:02.97          5  
                  29.56     1:02.97 (33.41)                                        
 13 Lee, Brian S        15 PATS-MR              1:04.94    1:03.31          4  
                  29.80     1:03.31 (33.51)                                        
 14 Baroz, Will         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.27    1:04.70          3  
                  29.27     1:04.70 (35.43)                                        
 15 Czuy, Mark T        18 PATS-MR              1:14.99    1:05.02          2  
                  29.79     1:05.02 (35.23)                                        
 16 Williams, Matt F    22 SSL-MR               1:02.20    1:05.90          1  
                  30.11     1:05.90 (35.79)                                        
 17 Madar, Alex         16 SSL-MR               1:07.13    1:06.31        
                  30.49     1:06.31 (35.82)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Jose M   17 APEX-MR              1:05.51    1:07.20        
                  30.47     1:07.20 (36.73)                                        
 19 Amalvert, George    14 Yellowfin-MR         1:11.69    1:08.75        
                  30.40     1:08.75 (38.35)                                        
 20 Buyes, Justin T     15 PATS-MR              1:13.38    1:10.94        
                  32.95     1:10.94 (37.99)                                        
 21 Horsford, Brandon   17 PATS-MR              1:15.04    1:11.19        
                  31.80     1:11.19 (39.39)                                        
 22 Zhang, Benjamin G   11 Bcny-MR              1:18.00    1:14.62        
                  34.67     1:14.62 (39.95)                                        
 23 Davis, Ben A        15 SSL-MR               1:17.53    1:14.64        
                  35.70     1:14.64 (38.94)                                        
 24 Yankovskiy, Yevgen  18 SSL-MR               1:13.49    1:14.71        
                  33.36     1:14.71 (41.35)                                        
 25 Zhang, David        15 APEX-MR                   NT    1:15.36        
                  34.00     1:15.36 (41.36)                                        
 26 Bamme, Mark L       13 UN-MR                1:19.20    1:27.64        
                  39.98     1:27.64 (47.66)                                        
 27 Clark, Kevin        10 Yellowfin-MR         1:31.85    1:33.39        
                  43.04     1:33.39 (50.35)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:08.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhead, Bryan P   17 TVSC-MR              2:03.76    2:10.48         20  
                  28.28     1:00.38 (32.10)     1:34.59 (34.21)     2:10.48 (35.89)
  2 Chung, Vernal R     17 GATE-MR              2:13.25    2:12.19         17  
                  29.49     1:02.70 (33.21)     1:37.39 (34.69)     2:12.19 (34.80)
  3 Sokoloff, Philip    17 SSL-MR               2:03.99    2:13.88         16  
                  28.85     1:02.55 (33.70)     1:37.95 (35.40)     2:13.88 (35.93)
  4 Vasquez, Everett W  17 TVSC-MR              2:01.62    2:16.32         15  
                  28.23     1:01.24 (33.01)     1:36.92 (35.68)     2:16.32 (39.40)
  5 Sonera, Jacob E     18 TVSC-MR              2:26.25    2:22.51         14  
                  30.45     1:05.71 (35.26)     1:43.80 (38.09)     2:22.51 (38.71)
  6 Cicalese, Anthony   16 SSL-MR               2:25.33    2:24.61         13  
                  31.84     1:08.90 (37.06)     1:47.00 (38.10)     2:24.61 (37.61)
  7 Oczos, David        17 HS-MR                2:23.05    2:26.73         12  
                  29.14     1:04.49 (35.35)     1:44.10 (39.61)     2:26.73 (42.63)
  8 Forbes, Colin B     17 PATS-MR                   NT    2:43.57         11  
                  36.11     1:16.38 (40.27)     1:59.50 (43.12)     2:43.57 (44.07)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brian W    16 Bcny-MR              2:03.00    2:00.29 METS    20  
                  25.54       55.13 (29.59)     1:32.74 (37.61)     2:00.29 (27.55)
  2 Ballentine, Andrew  24 NYAC-MR              2:05.00    2:02.18 METS    17  
                  26.95       58.86 (31.91)     1:34.16 (35.30)     2:02.18 (28.02)
  3 Volaski, Harrison   17 PATS-MR              2:02.87    2:05.78         16  
                  26.95       57.11 (30.16)     1:35.77 (38.66)     2:05.78 (30.01)
  4 Wright, Richard M   16 PATS-MR              2:10.37    2:08.68         15  
                  28.05     1:02.47 (34.42)     1:39.48 (37.01)     2:08.68 (29.20)
  5 Spinelli, Eddie F   15 HS-MR                2:11.87    2:08.77         14  
                  27.50       58.82 (31.32)     1:38.40 (39.58)     2:08.77 (30.37)
  6 Spinelli, Mike J    17 HS-MR                2:08.96    2:09.44         13  
                  26.50       58.82 (32.32)     1:39.79 (40.97)     2:09.44 (29.65)
  7 Miou, Eric          15 Bcny-MR              2:09.00    2:10.59         12  
                  27.48     1:00.50 (33.02)     1:40.10 (39.60)     2:10.59 (30.49)
  8 Braunreuther, Jose  24 NYAC-MR              2:10.00    2:12.36         11  
                  28.80     1:02.98 (34.18)     1:42.63 (39.65)     2:12.36 (29.73)
  9 Chung, Vernal R     17 GATE-MR              2:11.82    2:13.38          9  
                  27.41     1:02.49 (35.08)     1:42.69 (40.20)     2:13.38 (30.69)
 10 Purdy, Evan S       16 TVSC-MR              2:13.33    2:14.51          7  
                  28.35     1:00.23 (31.88)     1:42.96 (42.73)     2:14.51 (31.55)
 11 Chu, Bryan C        14 HS-MR                2:18.17    2:18.10          6  
                  28.42     1:04.56 (36.14)     1:43.50 (38.94)     2:18.10 (34.60)
 12 Cicalese, Anthony   16 SSL-MR               2:11.10    2:18.31          5  
                  30.18     1:05.12 (34.94)     1:47.09 (41.97)     2:18.31 (31.22)
 13 Araujo, Kevin A     15 SSL-MR               2:13.97    2:18.61          4  
                  28.44     1:05.18 (36.74)     1:47.10 (41.92)     2:18.61 (31.51)
 14 Lee, Brian S        15 PATS-MR              2:29.13    2:18.76          3  
                  29.83     1:06.32 (36.49)     1:47.60 (41.28)     2:18.76 (31.16)
 15 Chow, Kevin         16 Bcny-MR                   NT    2:18.84          2  
                  28.76     1:02.74 (33.98)     1:46.91 (44.17)     2:18.84 (31.93)
 16 Baroz, Will         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:21.77    2:18.95          1  
                  28.71     1:05.77 (37.06)     1:48.69 (42.92)     2:18.95 (30.26)
 17 Leary, Chris R      16 SSL-MR               2:16.01    2:19.04        
                  30.39     1:07.18 (36.79)     1:48.05 (40.87)     2:19.04 (30.99)
 18 Jason, Alex J       16 SSL-MR               2:18.08    2:19.11        
                  29.88     1:05.14 (35.26)     1:47.77 (42.63)     2:19.11 (31.34)
 19 Sullivan, Sean S    16 PATS-MR              2:13.93    2:19.89        
                  30.04     1:05.91 (35.87)     1:48.60 (42.69)     2:19.89 (31.29)
 20 Chang, Lawrence     15 GATE-MR              2:18.43    2:20.05        
                  29.48     1:05.03 (35.55)     1:46.59 (41.56)     2:20.05 (33.46)
 21 France, Brian M     17 GATE-MR              2:24.00    2:20.63        
                  30.78     1:07.93 (37.15)     1:47.01 (39.08)     2:20.63 (33.62)
 22 Czuy, Mark T        18 PATS-MR              2:26.79    2:23.17        
                  30.53     1:08.15 (37.62)     1:51.04 (42.89)     2:23.17 (32.13)
 23 Kelly, James E      17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:26.81    2:23.85        
                  33.65     1:12.41 (38.76)     1:52.89 (40.48)     2:23.85 (30.96)
 24 Mazzarano, James    19 PATS-MR              2:25.74    2:24.10        
                  32.89     1:09.28 (36.39)     1:50.88 (41.60)     2:24.10 (33.22)
 25 Dolotov, Glib       14 HS-MR                2:31.74    2:24.38        
                  30.06     1:06.67 (36.61)     1:50.54 (43.87)     2:24.38 (33.84)
 26 Oczos, David        17 HS-MR                2:18.43    2:25.19        
                  28.92     1:05.80 (36.88)     1:50.76 (44.96)     2:25.19 (34.43)
 27 Horsford, Brandon   17 PATS-MR              2:31.19    2:28.48        
                  32.39     1:08.35 (35.96)     1:54.25 (45.90)     2:28.48 (34.23)
 28 Baroz, Kevin        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:35.63    2:28.71        
                  32.79     1:11.74 (38.95)     1:52.24 (40.50)     2:28.71 (36.47)
 29 Buyes, Justin T     15 PATS-MR              2:34.40    2:30.76        
                  32.37     1:10.34 (37.97)     1:56.38 (46.04)     2:30.76 (34.38)
 30 Williams, Matt F    22 SSL-MR               2:25.01    2:31.08        
                  30.63     1:10.11 (39.48)     1:55.38 (45.27)     2:31.08 (35.70)
 31 Yankovskiy, Yevgen  18 SSL-MR               2:22.01    2:32.25        
                  31.91     1:08.99 (37.08)     1:55.69 (46.70)     2:32.25 (36.56)
 32 Mallon, Daniel      18 SSL-MR               3:25.10    2:51.04        
                  40.35     1:23.02 (42.67)     2:13.40 (50.38)     2:51.04 (37.64)
 33 Petrovski, Zachary  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:16.11    3:05.90        
                  41.09     1:31.98 (50.89)     2:25.17 (53.19)     3:05.90 (40.73)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:28.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Richard M   16 PATS-MR              4:37.95    4:50.52         20  
                  30.65     1:07.33 (36.68)     1:45.13 (37.80)     2:21.98 (36.85)
        3:02.85 (40.87)     3:44.53 (41.68)     4:18.24 (33.71)     4:50.52 (32.28)
  2 Lee, Brian S        15 PATS-MR                   NT    5:08.50         17  
                  33.24     1:11.12 (37.88)     1:52.25 (41.13)     2:33.45 (41.20)
        3:19.28 (45.83)     4:03.39 (44.11)     4:36.67 (33.28)     5:08.50 (31.83)
  3 Kalinousky, Adam J  15 TVSC-MR              5:25.11    5:09.97         16  
                  33.14     1:11.66 (38.52)     1:51.57 (39.91)     2:30.95 (39.38)
        3:15.99 (45.04)     4:02.28 (46.29)     4:37.55 (35.27)     5:09.97 (32.42)
  4 Sonera, Jacob E     18 TVSC-MR              5:15.20    5:11.53         15  
                  31.65     1:09.87 (38.22)     1:50.65 (40.78)     2:31.70 (41.05)
        3:19.33 (47.63)     4:07.38 (48.05)     4:41.04 (33.66)     5:11.53 (30.49)
  5 France, Brian M     17 GATE-MR              5:21.69    5:19.93         14  
                  32.95     1:12.85 (39.90)     1:55.01 (42.16)     2:39.13 (44.12)
        3:20.28 (41.15)     4:03.29 (43.01)     4:42.23 (38.94)     5:19.93 (37.70)
  6 Czuy, Mark T        18 PATS-MR              5:45.00    5:23.76         13  
                  34.76     1:14.53 (39.77)     1:57.38 (42.85)     2:42.03 (44.65)
        3:26.91 (44.88)     4:13.75 (46.84)     4:49.79 (36.04)     5:23.76 (33.97)
  7 Horsford, Brandon   17 PATS-MR                   NT    5:25.10         12  
                  34.69     1:16.66 (41.97)     1:56.61 (39.95)     2:36.44 (39.83)
        3:25.29 (48.85)     4:13.54 (48.25)   5:25.10 (1:11.56)                    
  8 Forbes, Colin B     17 PATS-MR                   NT    5:28.12         11  
                  36.51     1:18.89 (42.38)     1:59.80 (40.91)     2:41.71 (41.91)
        3:30.26 (48.55)     4:17.70 (47.44)     4:52.79 (35.09)     5:28.12 (35.33)