Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
             2011 MR NYSA Holiday Classic - 12/2/2011 to 12/4/2011             
                              Sanction #: 111209                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya                8 CFA-MR                 35.59      35.95        
  2 Wedlick, Mariella          8 NY Sharks-MR           36.61      37.15        
  3 Knight, Caitlin C          8 LIAC-MR                37.56      38.52        
  4 Quinlan, Erin A            8 LIAC-MR                38.55      39.37        
  5 Johnston, Sabrina K        7 CFA-MR                 37.33      39.76        
  6 Mond, Jenna                8 TVSC-MR                40.88      42.37        
  7 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        8 LIAC-MR                48.05      43.09        
  8 Prabhakaran, Akanksha      8 LIAC-MR                59.00      43.15        
  9 Eng, Alina m               8 Farmingdale-MR         52.50      43.29        
 10 Park, Grace M              8 NY Sharks-MR           41.85      43.67        
 11 Caamano, Angeline          8 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      43.75        
 12 Barran, Ashley             7 NY Sharks-MR           48.48      44.95        
 13 Elsasser, Caitlin          8 LIAC-MR                45.26      45.84        
 14 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    7 LIAC-MR                59.00      47.29        
 15 Pawliczak, Lilly S         8 Spartans-MR            45.23      47.66        
 16 Kamor, Adriana T           8 LIAC-MR                45.30      47.85        
 17 Monaghan, Alexandra O      7 NY Sharks-MR           49.80      49.37        
 18 Palamaro, Daniella L       7 NY Sharks-MR           54.38      49.53        
 19 Shaw, Jessica M            7 NY Sharks-MR           49.02      51.04        
 20 Zhu, Emma                  7 CFA-MR               1:15.25      51.24        
 21 Weber, Shivani             8 FAST-MR                54.66      51.41        
 22 Goodwin, Payton A          7 CFA-MR                 52.42      51.71        
 23 Colon, Gabrielle I         7 NY Sharks-MR           53.46      53.80        
 24 Koestler, Emma             7 CFA-MR               1:30.00      54.11        
 25 Gomez, Ivonne              6 Spartans-MR            54.48      54.80        
 26 Olsen, Emily               8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      56.21        
 27 Zaets, Samantha            6 WAC-MR               1:00.00      56.22        
 28 Manning, Brooke            7 WAC-MR               1:00.00      57.44        
 29 Purcell, Madeline M        7 CFA-MR               1:39.57    1:09.10        
 30 Venezia, Madelyn S         7 CFA-MR               1:04.74    1:11.75        
 31 Satran, Hayley E           8 CFA-MR               2:00.13    1:39.54        
 -- Kern, Margo M              8 LIAC-MR                41.43         NS        
 -- Wachtel, Emma R            8 CFA-MR                 52.80         NS        
 -- Lewis, Amaya               8 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- McNulty, Emma G            7 LIAC-MR                56.00        SCR        
 -- Murphy, Courtney M         7 NY Sharks-MR              NT        SCR        
 -- Tesser, Morgan B           8 LIAC-MR                50.83        SCR        
 -- Duncan, Lauren             7 CFA-MR               1:34.00        SCR        
 -- Weppler, Lauren            8 LIAC-MR                59.00        SCR        
 -- Frank, Jillian E           8 CFA-MR               1:30.00        SCR        
 -- Beil, Mackenzie H          8 LIAC-MR                55.00        SCR        
 -- Callaghan, Kaitlin         8 WAC-MR                 53.98        SCR        
 -- Baker, Kelly               7 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Langenmayr, Danielle J     7 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.00        SCR        
 -- Mora-Castillo, Isabella    7 CFA-MR                 50.66        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M     8 Spartans-MR          1:23.54    1:16.96        
                  35.40     1:16.96 (41.56)                                        
  2 Wedlick, Mariella          8 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.82    1:19.71        
                  37.67     1:19.71 (42.04)                                        
  3 Pabby, Anya                8 CFA-MR               1:25.51    1:21.08        
                  38.23     1:21.08 (42.85)                                        
  4 Knight, Caitlin C          8 LIAC-MR              1:26.79    1:23.91        
                  37.41     1:23.91 (46.50)                                        
  5 Quinlan, Erin A            8 LIAC-MR              1:33.30    1:31.93        
                  42.29     1:31.93 (49.64)                                        
  6 Whang, Taylor K            8 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.90    1:34.97        
                  42.51     1:34.97 (52.46)                                        
  7 Mond, Jenna                8 TVSC-MR              1:37.99    1:34.98        
                  43.24     1:34.98 (51.74)                                        
  8 Kern, Margo M              8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:35.81        
                  46.48     1:35.81 (49.33)                                        
  9 Yi, Kathryn                8 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:37.39        
                  45.36     1:37.39 (52.03)                                        
 10 Caamano, Angeline          8 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    1:37.80        
                  44.88     1:37.80 (52.92)                                        
 11 Wang, Ava J                7 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:37.82        
                  44.92     1:37.82 (52.90)                                        
 12 Labita, Julia              8 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.54    1:38.53        
                  44.30     1:38.53 (54.23)                                        
 13 Eng, Alina m               8 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.50    1:38.93        
                  45.69     1:38.93 (53.24)                                        
 14 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        8 LIAC-MR              1:42.27    1:39.62        
                  44.46     1:39.62 (55.16)                                        
 15 Prabhakaran, Akanksha      8 LIAC-MR              2:02.00    1:41.72        
                  50.45     1:41.72 (51.27)                                        
 16 Kamor, Adriana T           8 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    1:42.91        
                  46.99     1:42.91 (55.92)                                        
 17 Barran, Ashley             7 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.62    1:45.30        
                  48.77     1:45.30 (56.53)                                        
 18 Elsasser, Caitlin          8 LIAC-MR              2:02.00    1:45.60        
                  48.14     1:45.60 (57.46)                                        
 19 Pawliczak, Lilly S         8 Spartans-MR          1:45.00    1:47.14        
                  46.64   1:47.14 (1:00.50)                                        
 20 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    7 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    1:48.80        
                  49.95     1:48.80 (58.85)                                        
 21 Beil, Mackenzie H          8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:49.12        
                  51.54     1:49.12 (57.58)                                        
 22 Monaghan, Alexandra O      7 NY Sharks-MR         1:56.42    1:51.90        
                  52.34     1:51.90 (59.56)                                        
 23 Shaw, Jessica M            7 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.22    1:53.41        
                  52.07   1:53.41 (1:01.34)                                        
 24 Palamaro, Daniella L       7 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.52    1:54.60        
                  52.77   1:54.60 (1:01.83)                                        
 25 Weber, Shivani             8 FAST-MR              2:10.77    2:02.05        
                  55.87   2:02.05 (1:06.18)                                        
 26 Colon, Gabrielle I         7 NY Sharks-MR         1:54.04    2:05.28        
                1:01.33   2:05.28 (1:03.95)                                        
 27 Langenmayr, Danielle J     7 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:15.52        
 -- Atassi, Emily              8 WAC-MR               2:18.58         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  46.76          DQ (53.57)                                        
 -- Park, Grace M              8 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.96         NS        
 -- Lewis, Amaya               8 WAC-MR               2:00.00         NS        
 -- Baker, Kelly               7 WAC-MR               2:00.00         NS        
 -- Johnston, Sabrina K        7 CFA-MR               2:01.34        SCR        
 -- Murphy, Courtney M         7 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.06        SCR        
 -- Tesser, Morgan B           8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Callaghan, Kaitlin         8 WAC-MR               1:54.26        SCR        
 -- Weppler, Lauren            8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00        SCR        
 -- McNulty, Emma G            7 LIAC-MR              2:00.00        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M     8 Spartans-MR            40.96      39.91        
  2 Pabby, Anya                8 CFA-MR                 42.28      41.15        
  3 Knight, Caitlin C          8 LIAC-MR                40.36      41.39        
  4 Johnston, Sabrina K        7 CFA-MR                 45.44      45.30        
  5 Wedlick, Mariella          8 NY Sharks-MR           47.09      46.86        
  6 Whang, Taylor K            8 NY Sharks-MR           44.98      46.92        
  7 Mond, Jenna                8 TVSC-MR                48.84      48.32        
  8 Zhu, Emma                  7 CFA-MR               1:25.37      48.95        
  9 Caamano, Angeline          8 LIAC-MR              1:06.00      49.19        
 10 Sadowski, Maura            7 WAC-MR                 47.94      49.51        
 11 Labita, Julia              8 NY Sharks-MR           53.55      50.14        
 12 Eng, Alina m               8 Farmingdale-MR         57.50      50.54        
 13 Pawliczak, Lilly S         8 Spartans-MR            52.32      51.08        
 14 Park, Grace M              8 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.72      51.21        
 15 Shaw, Jessica M            7 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.77      53.50        
 16 Gomez, Ivonne              6 Spartans-MR          1:01.32      55.55        
 17 Monaghan, Alexandra O      7 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.45      56.73        
 18 Palamaro, Daniella L       7 NY Sharks-MR           57.87      57.03        
 19 Colon, Gabrielle I         7 NY Sharks-MR           58.13      58.21        
 20 Zaets, Samantha            6 WAC-MR               1:00.00      58.52        
 21 Olsen, Emily               8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:01.27        
 22 Goodwin, Payton A          7 CFA-MR               1:03.70    1:01.32        
 23 Koestler, Emma             7 CFA-MR               1:40.00    1:01.64        
 24 Weber, Shivani             8 FAST-MR                57.91    1:01.95        
 25 Manning, Brooke            7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:05.80        
 26 Purcell, Madeline M        7 CFA-MR               2:20.14    1:19.69        
 27 Venezia, Madelyn S         7 CFA-MR               1:14.16    1:19.77        
 28 Satran, Hayley E           8 CFA-MR               2:24.05    1:27.73        
 -- Barran, Ashley             7 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Wachtel, Emma R            8 CFA-MR                 53.24         NS        
 -- Duncan, Lauren             7 CFA-MR               1:03.98        SCR        
 -- Baker, Kelly               7 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- McNulty, Emma G            7 LIAC-MR              1:01.00        SCR        
 -- Mora-Castillo, Isabella    7 CFA-MR                 50.97        SCR        
 -- Lewis, Amaya               8 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Murphy, Courtney M         7 NY Sharks-MR              NT        SCR        
 -- Frank, Jillian E           8 CFA-MR               1:45.00        SCR        
 -- Callaghan, Kaitlin         8 WAC-MR               1:07.31        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya                8 CFA-MR               1:30.27    1:32.07        
                1:32.07         1:32.07 ( )                                        
  2 Wedlick, Mariella          8 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.66    1:37.54        
                  49.12     1:37.54 (48.42)                                        
  3 Whang, Taylor K            8 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.96    1:37.96        
                  48.93     1:37.96 (49.03)                                        
  4 Mond, Jenna                8 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:45.67        
                  50.16     1:45.67 (55.51)                                        
  5 Wang, Ava J                7 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:48.46        
                  54.30     1:48.46 (54.16)                                        
  6 Atassi, Emily              8 WAC-MR               2:09.93    1:49.91        
                  51.85     1:49.91 (58.06)                                        
  7 Quinlan, Erin A            8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:50.59        
                  53.21     1:50.59 (57.38)                                        
  8 Kamor, Adriana T           8 LIAC-MR              2:19.00    1:52.48        
                  52.79     1:52.48 (59.69)                                        
  9 Beil, Mackenzie H          8 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:52.49        
 10 Pawliczak, Lilly S         8 Spartans-MR          2:08.23    1:53.33        
                  53.93     1:53.33 (59.40)                                        
 11 Prabhakaran, Akanksha      8 LIAC-MR              2:09.00    1:53.35        
 12 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:00.10        
                  56.38   2:00.10 (1:03.72)                                        
 13 Kern, Margo M              8 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    2:01.34        
                1:01.07   2:01.34 (1:00.27)                                        
 14 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    7 LIAC-MR              2:19.00    2:01.88        
                  58.23   2:01.88 (1:03.65)                                        
 15 Colon, Gabrielle I         7 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.41    2:03.57        
                1:02.37   2:03.57 (1:01.20)                                        
 16 Palamaro, Daniella L       7 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:07.14        
                1:03.83   2:07.14 (1:03.31)                                        
 -- Elsasser, Caitlin          8 LIAC-MR              2:06.00         DQ        
                2:23.97                                                            
 -- Yi, Kathryn                8 LIAC-MR              2:06.00         DQ        
                  51.09          DQ (55.29)                                        
 -- Shaw, Jessica M            7 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                  57.82        DQ (1:06.03)                                        
 -- Knight, Caitlin C          8 LIAC-MR              1:32.94         DQ        
                  43.41          DQ (49.01)                                        
 -- Monaghan, Alexandra O      7 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.47         NS        
 -- Lewis, Amaya               8 WAC-MR               2:00.00         NS        
 -- Baker, Kelly               7 WAC-MR               2:00.00         NS        
 -- Johnston, Sabrina K        7 CFA-MR               2:19.56        SCR        
 -- Murphy, Courtney M         7 NY Sharks-MR              NT        SCR        
 -- Tesser, Morgan B           8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00        SCR        
 -- Weppler, Lauren            8 LIAC-MR              2:09.00        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M     8 Spartans-MR            45.08      45.86        
  2 Whang, Taylor K            8 NY Sharks-MR           49.82      49.56        
  3 Johnston, Sabrina K        7 CFA-MR                 58.52      51.52        
  4 Park, Grace M              8 NY Sharks-MR           54.97      52.83        
  5 Labita, Julia              8 NY Sharks-MR           54.85      53.90        
  6 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    7 LIAC-MR              1:08.00      55.98        
  7 Mond, Jenna                8 TVSC-MR              1:05.16      56.04        
  8 Kamor, Adriana T           8 LIAC-MR              1:07.00      57.44        
  9 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        8 LIAC-MR              1:10.02      58.34        
 10 Elsasser, Caitlin          8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      58.60        
 11 Palamaro, Daniella L       7 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.85      59.78        
 12 Olsen, Emily               8 WAC-MR               1:15.89    1:00.08        
 13 Weber, Shivani             8 FAST-MR              1:18.62    1:00.38        
 14 Sadowski, Maura            7 WAC-MR                 59.76    1:01.73        
 15 Barran, Ashley             7 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.01    1:03.31        
 16 Goodwin, Payton A          7 CFA-MR               1:23.78    1:10.48        
 17 Colon, Gabrielle I         7 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.29    1:10.75        
 18 Venezia, Madelyn S         7 CFA-MR               1:28.02    1:11.47        
 19 Quinlan, Erin A            8 LIAC-MR              1:04.44    1:12.24        
 20 Eng, Alina m               8 Farmingdale-MR         59.50    1:13.34        
 21 Koestler, Emma             7 CFA-MR               1:55.00    1:14.48        
 -- Gomez, Ivonne              6 Spartans-MR          1:10.23         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Manning, Brooke            7 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Purcell, Madeline M        7 CFA-MR               2:16.07         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Satran, Hayley E           8 CFA-MR               2:20.45         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Prabhakaran, Akanksha      8 LIAC-MR              1:09.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Zhu, Emma                  7 CFA-MR               1:29.46         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Wachtel, Emma R            8 CFA-MR               1:07.12         NS        
 -- Kern, Margo M              8 LIAC-MR              1:08.00         NS        
 -- Baker, Kelly               7 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Tesser, Morgan B           8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00        SCR        
 -- Duncan, Lauren             7 CFA-MR               1:35.00        SCR        
 -- Mora-Castillo, Isabella    7 CFA-MR               1:03.12        SCR        
 -- Frank, Jillian E           8 CFA-MR               2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Murphy, Courtney M         7 NY Sharks-MR              NT        SCR        
 -- Lewis, Amaya               8 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Monaghan, Alexandra O      7 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.77        SCR        
 -- Callaghan, Kaitlin         8 WAC-MR               1:05.41        SCR        
 -- Beil, Mackenzie H          8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00        SCR        
 -- Weppler, Lauren            8 LIAC-MR              1:06.00        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Labita, Julia              8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:01.22        
  2 Caamano, Angeline          8 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:03.92        
  3 Weber, Shivani             8 FAST-MR              2:46.94    2:19.00        
 -- Eng, Alina m               8 Farmingdale-MR       2:10.50         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Baker, Kelly               7 WAC-MR               2:20.00         NS        
 -- McNulty, Emma G            7 LIAC-MR              2:15.00        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya                8 CFA-MR                 40.20      39.00        
  2 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M     8 Spartans-MR            42.19      40.44        
  3 Knight, Caitlin C          8 LIAC-MR                43.15      41.81        
  4 Wedlick, Mariella          8 NY Sharks-MR           46.95      45.82        
  5 Mond, Jenna                8 TVSC-MR                56.99      48.71        
  6 Caamano, Angeline          8 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      50.90        
  7 Whang, Taylor K            8 NY Sharks-MR           46.41      50.91        
  8 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        8 LIAC-MR                55.65      52.22        
  9 Wang, Ava J                7 LIAC-MR                59.00      53.46        
 10 Atassi, Emily              8 WAC-MR               1:35.19      53.58        
 11 Yi, Kathryn                8 LIAC-MR                59.00      53.63        
 12 Barran, Ashley             7 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.72      54.19        
 13 Prabhakaran, Akanksha      8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      55.02        
 14 Kamor, Adriana T           8 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      56.39        
 15 Pawliczak, Lilly S         8 Spartans-MR            55.32      57.14        
 16 Kern, Margo M              8 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      59.88        
 17 Elsasser, Caitlin          8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:02.92        
 18 Labita, Julia              8 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.00    1:04.90        
 19 Colon, Gabrielle I         7 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:11.10        
 20 Palamaro, Daniella L       7 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:11.28        
 -- Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Quinlan, Erin A            8 LIAC-MR              1:03.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Beil, Mackenzie H          8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Park, Grace M              8 NY Sharks-MR           53.77         NS        
 -- Weber, Shivani             8 FAST-MR              1:15.43         NS        
 -- Lewis, Amaya               8 WAC-MR               1:00.00         NS        
 -- Weppler, Lauren            8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Johnston, Sabrina K        7 CFA-MR               1:20.56        SCR        
 -- Callaghan, Kaitlin         8 WAC-MR               1:09.02        SCR        
 -- McNulty, Emma G            7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Tesser, Morgan B           8 LIAC-MR              1:02.00        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya                8 CFA-MR               1:33.30    1:32.26        
                  42.78     1:32.26 (49.48)                                        
  2 Wedlick, Mariella          8 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.93    1:33.62        
                  43.67     1:33.62 (49.95)                                        
  3 Knight, Caitlin C          8 LIAC-MR              1:49.69    1:35.58        
                1:35.81         1:35.58 ( )                                        
  4 Whang, Taylor K            8 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.36    1:38.27        
                  46.94     1:38.27 (51.33)                                        
  5 Sadowski, Maura            7 WAC-MR               1:55.56    1:45.54        
                  49.52     1:45.54 (56.02)                                        
  6 Prabhakaran, Akanksha      8 LIAC-MR              2:11.00    1:49.59        
                  49.25   1:49.59 (1:00.34)                                        
  7 Caamano, Angeline          8 LIAC-MR              2:18.00    1:53.12        
                  49.18   1:53.12 (1:03.94)                                        
  8 Pawliczak, Lilly S         8 Spartans-MR          2:05.23    1:54.07        
                  50.45   1:54.07 (1:03.62)                                        
  9 Quinlan, Erin A            8 LIAC-MR              1:53.88    1:54.20        
                  50.58   1:54.20 (1:03.62)                                        
 10 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    7 LIAC-MR              2:24.00    1:58.17        
                  55.94   1:58.17 (1:02.23)                                        
 -- Nakkab, Gabrielle N        8 LIAC-MR              2:05.90         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  50.72        DQ (1:00.06)                                        
 -- Elsasser, Caitlin          8 LIAC-MR              2:08.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  56.82                                                            
 -- Meyerhoeffer, Stella M     8 Spartans-MR          1:26.24         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  39.11          DQ (47.01)                                        
 -- Kamor, Adriana T           8 LIAC-MR              2:19.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  51.14          DQ (57.86)                                        
 -- Kern, Margo M              8 LIAC-MR              2:13.00         NS        
 -- Beil, Mackenzie H          8 LIAC-MR              2:20.00        SCR        
 -- Weppler, Lauren            8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00        SCR        
 -- McNulty, Emma G            7 LIAC-MR              2:12.00        SCR        
 -- Tesser, Morgan B           8 LIAC-MR              2:05.09        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:31.46    2:26.70        
     1) Franks, Ava L 9                 2) Dalton, Ciara I 10             
     3) Ford, Sydney E 10               4) Barker, Jasmine K 10           
                  37.74     1:18.68 (40.94)     1:54.44 (35.76)     2:26.70 (32.26)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:44.87    2:47.11        
     1) Zhu, Catherine 10               2) Hulme, Ella R 9                
     3) Furniss, Ella B 9               4) Behbehani, Iman 10             
                  39.88     1:26.43 (46.55)     2:11.65 (45.22)     2:47.11 (35.46)
  3 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                       NT    2:57.50        
     1) Aylmer, Lauren 9                2) Barran, Ashley 7               
     3) Colon, Samantha 10              4) Romano, Maggie 10              
                  44.16     1:28.30 (44.14)     2:10.10 (41.80)     2:57.50 (47.40)
  4 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'C'                       NT    3:01.83        
     1) Sabella, Sofia 10               2) Whang, Taylor K 8              
     3) Wedlick, Mariella 8             4) Getsos, Dahlia 10              
                  45.54     1:36.04 (50.50)     2:22.64 (46.60)     3:01.83 (39.19)
  5 Ossining Spartans-MR  'A'                         2:37.60    3:13.75        
     1) Meyerhoeffer, Stella M 8        2) Pawliczak, Lilly S 8           
     3) Tassio, Tara J 10               4) Garcia, Jessica R 9            
                  42.01   1:44.53 (1:02.52)     2:29.40 (44.87)     3:13.75 (44.35)
  6 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    3:35.34        
     1) Cziborra, Rebecca K 10          2) Palamaro, Isabella 9           
     3) Palamaro, Daniella L 7          4) Colon, Gabrielle I 7           
                1:05.75     1:57.83 (52.08)     2:50.55 (52.72)     3:35.34 (44.79)
 -- Club Fit Aquatics- Briarcliff-MR  'A'             3:08.28         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Mary H           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.25      28.98        
  2 Schwab, Carly A           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.30      29.38        
  3 Ketron, Anna E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.85      31.27        
  4 Zhu, Catherine            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.22      33.17        
  5 Tanaka, Moca              10 LIAC-MR                32.84      33.53        
  6 Colon, Samantha           10 NY Sharks-MR           33.23      33.78        
  7 Ponnaiya, Claire I         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.00      34.01        
  8 Aylmer, Lauren             9 NY Sharks-MR           34.36      34.13        
  9 Eichorn, Delaney          10 LIAC-MR                36.18      34.22        
 10 Sinconegui, Emilia R      10 LIAC-MR                33.95      34.27        
 11 Kirkland, Tiffany J       10 LIAC-MR                34.44      34.38        
 12 McGlynn, Maura C          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.16      34.97        
 13 Ford, Sydney E            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.62      35.51        
 14 Rinaldi, Emily K          10 WAC-MR                 37.25      35.65        
 15 Behbehani, Iman           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.38      35.70        
 16 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   10 LIAC-MR                37.08      36.15        
 17 DeFranco, Carolyn G       10 LIAC-MR                37.05      36.73        
 18 McNamara, Maggie P        10 LIAC-MR                36.80      36.86        
 19 Kamal, Sarah M             9 Spartans-MR            36.62      36.94        
 20 Ryan, Shannon E           10 TVSC-MR                37.21      37.03        
 21 DeGeorges, Ellie S        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.92      37.18        
 22 Kramer, Kylie S           10 TVSC-MR                36.84      37.24        
 23 Furniss, Ella B            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.47      37.52        
 24 Getsos, Dahlia            10 NY Sharks-MR           38.99      37.63        
 25 Gualtiere, Isabella K      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.21      37.66        
 26 Romano, Maggie            10 NY Sharks-MR           37.36      37.75        
 27 Singer, Quinn A           10 CFA-MR                 37.43      37.81        
 28 Tassio, Tara J            10 Spartans-MR            37.16      37.92        
 29 McAdam, Kelcie A          10 TVSC-MR                39.30      38.13        
 30 Vega, Sofia V             10 TVSC-MR                40.03      38.39        
 31 Hulme, Ella R              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.37      38.41        
 32 Zawojek, Veronica L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.80      38.67        
 33 Hogan, Allison G          10 Spartans-MR            37.40      38.69        
 34 Rosenbaum, Lily B         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.04      38.84        
 35 Mortati, Elizabeth         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.55      38.91        
 36 Monica, Amelia            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.18      38.97        
 37 McDonald, Kelly M         10 LIAC-MR                38.36      39.03        
 38 Nunez, Gabriella a         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.14      39.22        
 39 Hourican, Megan           10 WAC-MR                 48.78      39.25        
 40 Boyd, Emma                10 WAC-MR                 40.60      39.36        
 41 Sabella, Sofia            10 NY Sharks-MR           38.25      39.37        
 42 Manning, Tara              9 WAC-MR                 51.09      39.47        
 43 Carroll, Victoria R        9 LIAC-MR                39.43      39.52        
 44 Kim, Olivia L              9 LIAC-MR                39.28      39.66        
 45 Cohen, Hannah G           10 CFA-MR               1:30.25      39.68        
 46 LePore, Natalie E         10 TVSC-MR                39.85      39.81        
 47 Caceres, Samantha E        9 LIAC-MR                41.01      39.85        
 48 Schwarz, Karina B         10 TVSC-MR                42.07      40.56        
 49 Tavlarakis, Christina D    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.36      41.24        
 50 Gullo, Olivia              9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      41.29        
 51 Curnin, Clara M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.95      41.51        
 52 Krouse, Hana N             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.00      41.65        
 53 Scoppetta, Carolyn R       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.52      41.70        
 54 Leverich, Michelle E      10 Farmingdale-MR         50.15      41.89        
 55 Kane, Miranda J           10 FAST-MR                46.39      41.92        
 56 Willie, Madeline M        10 TVSC-MR                38.41      42.07        
 57 Dileone, Alexa             9 Farmingdale-MR         45.50      42.12        
 58 Heisenberg, Natasha G      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.87      42.14        
 59 Knapp, Morgan A            9 TVSC-MR                43.57      42.28        
 60 Suneja, Shreya             9 NY Sharks-MR           42.20      42.45        
 61 Heisenberg, Charlotte E    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.87      42.52        
 62 Longworth, Maggie         10 CFA-MR                 41.86      42.70        
 63 Palamaro, Isabella         9 NY Sharks-MR           42.79      43.35        
 64 McCabe, Kylie S           10 TVSC-MR                45.43      43.82        
 65 Martinez, Mia N            9 LIAC-MR                44.40      44.57        
 66 DeJesus, Anisa M           9 Spartans-MR            43.23      45.01        
 67 Schneider, Stephanie      10 LIAC-MR                44.39      45.65        
 68 Laurenceau, Alyssa M       9 FAST-MR              1:08.12      45.77        
 69 May, Taylor M             10 Spartans-MR            47.07      48.10        
 70 Ruffino, Catherine         9 NY Sharks-MR           50.45      49.98        
 71 Finkel, Sophie I          10 CFA-MR               1:15.32      50.55        
 72 Carousso, Melissa G        9 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.00      50.66        
 73 Emuna, Michelle A         10 NY Sharks-MR           57.03      52.88        
 74 Patrissy, Cara             9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      55.73        
 75 Medici, Claire E           9 CFA-MR               1:40.25      59.26        
 76 Michell, Isabella          9 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:01.90        
 -- Poppo, Aniella A          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.37         NS        
 -- Hamann, Heather E         10 NY Sharks-MR           51.48         NS        
 -- Saric, Juliana M           9 NY Sharks-MR           41.21        SCR        
 -- Petersson, Kirsten A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.80        SCR        
 -- Hill, Julia               10 NY Sharks-MR           34.46        SCR        
 -- Darling, Lauren A         10 LIAC-MR                32.11        SCR        
 -- Jones, Ella L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.74        SCR        
 -- Gorman, Madison           10 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Posner, Kathryn G          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.60        SCR        
 -- Dankner, Samantha R        9 NY Sharks-MR           56.55        SCR        
 -- Huang, Amanda Y           10 LIAC-MR                38.93        SCR        
 -- Hunt, Emma                 9 WAC-MR                 54.65        SCR        
 -- Garcia, Jessica R          9 Spartans-MR            38.30        SCR        
 -- Zhang, Sydney P            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.90        SCR        
 -- Fuller, Maggie             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.00        SCR        
 -- Derechin, Caroline        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.00        SCR        
 -- Shashaty, Kasey            9 WAC-MR                 35.86        SCR        
 -- Murphy, Mikiyah           10 WAC-MR                 48.43        SCR        
 -- Rubin, Grace W            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.53        SCR        
 -- Garcia, Faith L           10 TVSC-MR                44.61        SCR        
 -- DelGiorno, Joy E           9 LIAC-MR                37.91        SCR        
 -- Heath, Zoe R              10 LIAC-MR                38.77        SCR        
 -- Gullickson, Kristen       10 WAC-MR                 35.24        SCR        
 -- Beyler, Elizabeth M       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.00        SCR        
 -- McGrath, Emma H           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.00        SCR        
 -- O'Connor, Alexa           10 NY Sharks-MR           32.26        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Mary H           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.61    1:04.54        
                  31.14     1:04.54 (33.40)                                        
  2 Ketron, Anna E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.81    1:07.47        
                  31.99     1:07.47 (35.48)                                        
  3 Schwab, Carly A           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.12    1:09.66        
                  32.13     1:09.66 (37.53)                                        
  4 Berman, Dara R            10 NS-MR                1:13.70    1:12.93        
                  34.41     1:12.93 (38.52)                                        
  5 Colon, Samantha           10 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.60    1:13.92        
                  35.25     1:13.92 (38.67)                                        
  6 Sinconegui, Emilia R      10 LIAC-MR              1:17.94    1:14.96        
                  35.89     1:14.96 (39.07)                                        
  7 Ford, Sydney E            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.08    1:15.14        
                  35.94     1:15.14 (39.20)                                        
  8 Ponnaiya, Claire I         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00    1:15.72        
                  35.82     1:15.72 (39.90)                                        
  9 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   10 LIAC-MR              1:18.67    1:16.59        
                  36.64     1:16.59 (39.95)                                        
 10 McGlynn, Maura C          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.52    1:16.60        
                  35.86     1:16.60 (40.74)                                        
 11 Tanaka, Moca              10 LIAC-MR              1:13.16    1:16.62        
                  35.67     1:16.62 (40.95)                                        
 12 Zhu, Catherine            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.37    1:16.92        
                  36.31     1:16.92 (40.61)                                        
 13 Barker, Jasmine K         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.41    1:17.12        
                  37.44     1:17.12 (39.68)                                        
 14 Eichorn, Delaney          10 LIAC-MR              1:20.66    1:17.49        
                  37.30     1:17.49 (40.19)                                        
 15 Dalton, Ciara I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.52    1:18.85        
                  38.40     1:18.85 (40.45)                                        
 16 DeFranco, Carolyn G       10 LIAC-MR              1:20.46    1:19.35        
                  37.75     1:19.35 (41.60)                                        
 17 Behbehani, Iman           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.01    1:19.78        
                  37.79     1:19.78 (41.99)                                        
 18 Aylmer, Lauren             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.92    1:20.08        
                  37.55     1:20.08 (42.53)                                        
 19 Kirkland, Tiffany J       10 LIAC-MR              1:18.03    1:20.51        
                  37.41     1:20.51 (43.10)                                        
 20 Franks, Ava L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.40    1:20.52        
                  36.68     1:20.52 (43.84)                                        
 21 Gualtiere, Isabella K      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.97    1:21.00        
                  37.51     1:21.00 (43.49)                                        
 22 Singer, Quinn A           10 CFA-MR               1:32.51    1:22.19        
                  39.28     1:22.19 (42.91)                                        
 23 Kramer, Kylie S           10 TVSC-MR              1:24.66    1:22.33        
                  38.76     1:22.33 (43.57)                                        
 24 Tassio, Tara J            10 Spartans-MR          1:27.75    1:24.06        
                1:24.06         1:24.06 ( )                                        
 25 Antoniuk, Isabela S        9 LIAC-MR              1:25.04    1:24.31        
                  39.06     1:24.31 (45.25)                                        
 26 McNicholas, Olivia         9 LIAC-MR              1:24.78    1:24.60        
                  39.42     1:24.60 (45.18)                                        
 27 Zawojek, Veronica L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.53    1:24.95        
                  41.19     1:24.95 (43.76)                                        
 28 Clarke, Sara E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.96    1:25.08        
                  40.12     1:25.08 (44.96)                                        
 29 McAdam, Kelcie A          10 TVSC-MR              1:27.18    1:25.60        
                  40.22     1:25.60 (45.38)                                        
 30 Kim, Olivia L              9 LIAC-MR              1:28.44    1:25.78        
                  40.96     1:25.78 (44.82)                                        
 31 Sabella, Sofia            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.84    1:25.98        
                  39.16     1:25.98 (46.82)                                        
 31 Ryan, Shannon E           10 TVSC-MR              1:23.57    1:25.98        
                  39.58     1:25.98 (46.40)                                        
 33 Hulme, Ella R              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.58    1:26.69        
                  40.61     1:26.69 (46.08)                                        
 34 Furniss, Ella B            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.91    1:26.77        
                  40.06     1:26.77 (46.71)                                        
 35 Getsos, Dahlia            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.49    1:27.30        
                  39.57     1:27.30 (47.73)                                        
 36 McDonald, Kelly M         10 LIAC-MR              1:25.71    1:27.61        
                  39.83     1:27.61 (47.78)                                        
 37 Romano, Maggie            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.85    1:27.72        
                  40.92     1:27.72 (46.80)                                        
 38 Monica, Amelia            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.66    1:27.76        
                1:27.76         1:27.76 ( )                                        
 39 LePore, Natalie E         10 TVSC-MR              1:35.79    1:28.09        
                  40.54     1:28.09 (47.55)                                        
 40 Rosenbaum, Lily B         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.20    1:28.24        
                  41.25     1:28.24 (46.99)                                        
 41 Tavlarakis, Christina D    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.84    1:28.30        
                  40.67     1:28.30 (47.63)                                        
 42 Carroll, Victoria R        9 LIAC-MR              1:29.40    1:28.54        
                  42.80     1:28.54 (45.74)                                        
 43 Scoppetta, Carolyn R       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.71    1:28.57        
                  41.34     1:28.57 (47.23)                                        
 44 Vega, Sofia V             10 TVSC-MR              1:29.44    1:28.80        
                  41.02     1:28.80 (47.78)                                        
 45 Caceres, Samantha E        9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:30.06        
                  44.26     1:30.06 (45.80)                                        
 46 Cohen, Hannah G           10 CFA-MR               2:00.00    1:30.32        
                  41.50     1:30.32 (48.82)                                        
 47 Garcia, Jessica R          9 Spartans-MR          1:35.23    1:30.33        
                  41.89     1:30.33 (48.44)                                        
 48 Rubin, Grace W            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.40    1:30.50        
                  44.06     1:30.50 (46.44)                                        
 49 Nunez, Gabriella a         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.04    1:30.73        
                  41.58     1:30.73 (49.15)                                        
 50 Longworth, Maggie         10 CFA-MR               1:33.45    1:30.91        
                  43.38     1:30.91 (47.53)                                        
 51 Willie, Madeline M        10 TVSC-MR              1:33.10    1:31.31        
                  41.55     1:31.31 (49.76)                                        
 52 Mortati, Elizabeth         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.00    1:31.71        
                  43.26     1:31.71 (48.45)                                        
 53 Curnin, Clara M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.83    1:31.90        
                  43.02     1:31.90 (48.88)                                        
 54 Krouse, Hana N             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00    1:32.03        
                  41.90     1:32.03 (50.13)                                        
 55 Infranco, Molly A          9 TVSC-MR              1:36.56    1:32.21        
                  42.82     1:32.21 (49.39)                                        
 56 Knapp, Morgan A            9 TVSC-MR              1:41.80    1:32.31        
                  42.74     1:32.31 (49.57)                                        
 57 Heisenberg, Charlotte E    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.97    1:32.59        
                  42.72     1:32.59 (49.87)                                        
 58 Palamaro, Isabella         9 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.46    1:34.18        
                  44.99     1:34.18 (49.19)                                        
 59 McCabe, Kylie S           10 TVSC-MR              1:43.99    1:35.66        
                  43.13     1:35.66 (52.53)                                        
 60 DeGeorges, Ellie S        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.22    1:35.75        
                  42.76     1:35.75 (52.99)                                        
 61 Poppo, Aniella A          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.12    1:36.17        
                  43.34     1:36.17 (52.83)                                        
 62 Kane, Miranda J           10 FAST-MR              1:41.17    1:37.94        
                  45.96     1:37.94 (51.98)                                        
 63 Schwarz, Karina B         10 TVSC-MR              1:36.65    1:39.15        
                  44.68     1:39.15 (54.47)                                        
 64 Suneja, Shreya             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.92    1:39.96        
                  45.68     1:39.96 (54.28)                                        
 65 Laurenceau, Alyssa M       9 FAST-MR             21:07.77    1:40.25        
                  44.32     1:40.25 (55.93)                                        
 66 Dileone, Alexa             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.50    1:40.70        
                  49.41     1:40.70 (51.29)                                        
 67 Martinez, Mia N            9 LIAC-MR              1:37.34    1:42.29        
                  47.38     1:42.29 (54.91)                                        
 68 Heisenberg, Natasha G      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.59    1:42.33        
                  43.95     1:42.33 (58.38)                                        
 69 Sweeney, Olivia            9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:43.31        
                  47.02     1:43.31 (56.29)                                        
 70 Cziborra, Rebecca K       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.33    1:43.76        
                  47.06     1:43.76 (56.70)                                        
 71 Schneider, Stephanie      10 LIAC-MR              1:37.55    1:44.63        
                  50.39     1:44.63 (54.24)                                        
 72 Dankner, Samantha R        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.96    1:44.66        
                  45.60     1:44.66 (59.06)                                        
 73 Hamann, Heather E         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.74    1:44.76        
                  49.29     1:44.76 (55.47)                                        
 74 Leverich, Michelle E      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:56.61    1:46.74        
                  52.26     1:46.74 (54.48)                                        
 75 Carousso, Melissa G        9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00    1:54.15        
                  51.25   1:54.15 (1:02.90)                                        
 76 Ruffino, Catherine         9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:54.46        
                  52.44   1:54.46 (1:02.02)                                        
 77 Emuna, Michelle A         10 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.61    1:57.33        
                  59.38     1:57.33 (57.95)                                        
 78 Fuller, Maggie             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.00    2:02.58        
                  55.51   2:02.58 (1:07.07)                                        
 79 Finkel, Sophie I          10 CFA-MR               2:01.46    2:04.54        
                  55.74   2:04.54 (1:08.80)                                        
 80 Medici, Claire E           9 CFA-MR               2:15.78    2:07.89        
                  58.07   2:07.89 (1:09.82)                                        
 81 Mahon, Amanda              9 WAC-MR               2:18.35    2:16.12        
                1:02.92   2:16.12 (1:13.20)                                        
 -- McGrath, Emma H           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.00         NS        
 -- Zhang, Sydney P            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.14         NS        
 -- Huang, Amanda Y           10 LIAC-MR              1:26.29        SCR        
 -- Garcia, Faith L           10 TVSC-MR              1:41.38        SCR        
 -- Jones, Ella L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.05        SCR        
 -- Heath, Zoe R              10 LIAC-MR              1:31.06        SCR        
 -- Hill, Julia               10 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.84        SCR        
 -- Posner, Kathryn G          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.82        SCR        
 -- DeJesus, Anisa M           9 Spartans-MR          1:39.30        SCR        
 -- Darling, Lauren A         10 LIAC-MR              1:09.46        SCR        
 -- Petersson, Kirsten A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.47        SCR        
 -- Sirlin, Jordana L          9 LIAC-MR              1:56.00        SCR        
 -- Lubow, Sarah J            10 LIAC-MR              1:22.92        SCR        
 -- Degenhardt, Kendall R     10 CFA-MR               2:05.35        SCR        
 -- Novo, Samantha G          10 Spartans-MR          1:22.19        SCR        
 -- Saric, Juliana M           9 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.17        SCR        
 -- DelGiorno, Joy E           9 LIAC-MR              1:28.24        SCR        
 -- Derechin, Caroline        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00        SCR        
 -- Michell, Isabella          9 WAC-MR               2:00.00        SCR        
 -- O'Connor, Alexa           10 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.68        SCR        
 -- Beyler, Elizabeth M       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.00        SCR        
 -- Gullickson, Kristen       10 WAC-MR               1:17.82        SCR        
 -- Hourican, Megan           10 WAC-MR               1:41.13        SCR        
 -- McNamara, Maggie P        10 LIAC-MR              1:21.80        SCR        
 -- Mujaj, Teuta               9 WAC-MR               1:33.70        SCR        
 -- Shashaty, Kasey            9 WAC-MR               1:18.75        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aylmer, Lauren             9 NY Sharks-MR           38.49      37.88        
  2 Zhu, Catherine            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.74      39.78        
  3 Dalton, Ciara I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.07      39.90        
  4 Colon, Samantha           10 NY Sharks-MR           40.52      40.45        
  5 Ryan, Shannon E           10 TVSC-MR                41.07      41.00        
  6 McNamara, Maggie P        10 LIAC-MR                44.10      41.78        
  7 Hogan, Allison G          10 Spartans-MR            42.32      41.83        
  8 Ponnaiya, Claire I         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.00      41.84        
  9 McGlynn, Maura C          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.07      41.97        
 10 Ford, Sydney E            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.79      42.06        
 11 Monica, Amelia            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.52      42.09        
 12 Reinhardt, Nikki M         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.00      42.15        
 12 Romano, Maggie            10 NY Sharks-MR           43.10      42.15        
 14 Getsos, Dahlia            10 NY Sharks-MR           46.77      42.96        
 15 Roksvold, Hailey          10 Spartans-MR            45.42      43.24        
 16 Kramer, Kylie S           10 TVSC-MR                44.00      43.47        
 17 Behbehani, Iman           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.48      43.53        
 17 DeGeorges, Ellie S        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.60      43.53        
 19 Tanaka, Moca              10 LIAC-MR                45.00      43.82        
 20 Sabella, Sofia            10 NY Sharks-MR           47.39      44.08        
 21 McAdam, Kelcie A          10 TVSC-MR                43.79      44.28        
 22 Carroll, Victoria R        9 LIAC-MR                43.60      44.30        
 23 Antoniuk, Isabela S        9 LIAC-MR                45.61      44.63        
 24 DeFranco, Carolyn G       10 LIAC-MR                44.01      44.66        
 25 Hourican, Megan           10 WAC-MR                 52.90      44.85        
 26 Furniss, Ella B            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.23      44.86        
 27 Rosenbaum, Lily B         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.03      44.90        
 28 Zawojek, Veronica L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.50      45.13        
 29 Tavlarakis, Christina D    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.03      46.28        
 30 Singer, Quinn A           10 CFA-MR                 48.19      46.55        
 31 Nunez, Gabriella a         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.08      46.61        
 32 Mortati, Elizabeth         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.89      46.88        
 33 Willie, Madeline M        10 TVSC-MR                45.19      47.58        
 34 Curnin, Clara M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.22      47.75        
 35 Infranco, Molly A          9 TVSC-MR                46.03      48.84        
 36 Kane, Miranda J           10 FAST-MR                50.08      48.89        
 37 Gullo, Olivia              9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      49.01        
 38 DeJesus, Anisa M           9 Spartans-MR            48.32      49.08        
 39 Longworth, Maggie         10 CFA-MR                 47.92      49.16        
 40 Cohen, Hannah G           10 CFA-MR                 49.54      49.38        
 41 LePore, Natalie E         10 TVSC-MR                48.17      49.49        
 42 Schwarz, Karina B         10 TVSC-MR                51.15      49.50        
 43 Knapp, Morgan A            9 TVSC-MR                53.44      49.85        
 44 Dileone, Alexa             9 Farmingdale-MR         55.50      50.08        
 45 Manning, Tara              9 WAC-MR                 58.62      50.59        
 46 Krouse, Hana N             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.00      50.74        
 47 Martinez, Mia N            9 LIAC-MR                53.58      50.80        
 48 Leverich, Michelle E      10 Farmingdale-MR         55.87      50.86        
 49 Suneja, Shreya             9 NY Sharks-MR           50.71      51.30        
 50 Carousso, Melissa G        9 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.96      51.93        
 51 Heisenberg, Charlotte E    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.30      53.30        
 52 Heisenberg, Natasha G      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.75      53.39        
 53 Laurenceau, Alyssa M       9 FAST-MR              1:16.82      53.74        
 54 May, Taylor M             10 Spartans-MR          1:06.39      57.16        
 55 McCabe, Kylie S           10 TVSC-MR                54.17      57.43        
 56 Patrissy, Cara             9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      57.93        
 57 Finkel, Sophie I          10 CFA-MR               1:24.67    1:04.16        
 58 Michell, Isabella          9 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:07.39        
 59 Ruffino, Catherine         9 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.44    1:08.34        
 60 Medici, Claire E           9 CFA-MR               1:56.80    1:08.79        
 -- Emuna, Michelle A         10 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Palamaro, Isabella         9 NY Sharks-MR           49.54         DQ        
 -- Vega, Sofia V             10 TVSC-MR                51.25         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Hamann, Heather E         10 NY Sharks-MR           51.86         NS        
 -- Jones, Ella L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.00        SCR        
 -- Gullickson, Kristen       10 WAC-MR                 44.26        SCR        
 -- Saric, Juliana M           9 NY Sharks-MR           49.10        SCR        
 -- Huang, Amanda Y           10 LIAC-MR              1:02.00        SCR        
 -- Posner, Kathryn G          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.00        SCR        
 -- Barker, Jasmine K         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.35        SCR        
 -- Dankner, Samantha R        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.27        SCR        
 -- Zhang, Sydney P            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.80        SCR        
 -- Gorman, Madison           10 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- McGrath, Emma H           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.00        SCR        
 -- Hill, Julia               10 NY Sharks-MR           38.26        SCR        
 -- DelGiorno, Joy E           9 LIAC-MR                44.74        SCR        
 -- Garcia, Jessica R          9 Spartans-MR            44.53        SCR        
 -- Murphy, Mikiyah           10 WAC-MR               1:06.58        SCR        
 -- Hunt, Emma                 9 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Garcia, Faith L           10 TVSC-MR                47.96        SCR        
 -- Beyler, Elizabeth M       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.00        SCR        
 -- O'Connor, Alexa           10 NY Sharks-MR           39.42        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Mary H           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.40    1:16.45        
                  36.54     1:16.45 (39.91)                                        
  2 Berman, Dara R            10 NS-MR                1:20.67    1:21.28        
                  38.84     1:21.28 (42.44)                                        
  3 Schwab, Carly A           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.17    1:21.78        
                  39.26     1:21.78 (42.52)                                        
  4 Ketron, Anna E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.23    1:22.22        
                  39.74     1:22.22 (42.48)                                        
  5 Aylmer, Lauren             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.55    1:26.88        
                  41.67     1:26.88 (45.21)                                        
  6 Kirkland, Tiffany J       10 LIAC-MR              1:27.47    1:27.30        
                  42.18     1:27.30 (45.12)                                        
  7 Sinconegui, Emilia R      10 LIAC-MR              1:28.20    1:27.74        
                  42.30     1:27.74 (45.44)                                        
  8 Dalton, Ciara I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.32    1:28.98        
                  43.38     1:28.98 (45.60)                                        
  9 Ford, Sydney E            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.83    1:30.11        
                  45.32     1:30.11 (44.79)                                        
 10 McGlynn, Maura C          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.93    1:30.12        
                  44.37     1:30.12 (45.75)                                        
 11 Barker, Jasmine K         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.34    1:30.89        
                  44.36     1:30.89 (46.53)                                        
 12 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   10 LIAC-MR              1:33.62    1:32.14        
                  45.50     1:32.14 (46.64)                                        
 13 Antoniuk, Isabela S        9 LIAC-MR              1:33.47    1:32.43        
                  44.57     1:32.43 (47.86)                                        
 14 Ponnaiya, Claire I         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00    1:32.76        
                  43.19     1:32.76 (49.57)                                        
 15 Ryan, Shannon E           10 TVSC-MR              1:33.53    1:32.81        
                  44.38     1:32.81 (48.43)                                        
 16 Gualtiere, Isabella K      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.19    1:34.17        
                  46.07     1:34.17 (48.10)                                        
 17 McNicholas, Olivia         9 LIAC-MR              1:34.47    1:34.46        
                  45.63     1:34.46 (48.83)                                        
 18 McAdam, Kelcie A          10 TVSC-MR              1:38.43    1:34.66        
                  48.29     1:34.66 (46.37)                                        
 19 Sabella, Sofia            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.13    1:35.00        
                  46.40     1:35.00 (48.60)                                        
 20 Behbehani, Iman           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.21    1:35.54        
                  47.44     1:35.54 (48.10)                                        
 21 Hulme, Ella R              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.77    1:35.75        
                1:36.03         1:35.75 ( )                                        
 22 Romano, Maggie            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.34    1:35.85        
                  46.33     1:35.85 (49.52)                                        
 23 Monica, Amelia            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.91    1:36.65        
                1:36.65         1:36.65 ( )                                        
 24 Carroll, Victoria R        9 LIAC-MR              1:39.02    1:36.76        
                1:36.76         1:36.76 ( )                                        
 25 Tavlarakis, Christina D    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.64    1:37.68        
                  46.89     1:37.68 (50.79)                                        
 26 Rubin, Grace W            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.49    1:37.74        
                  48.66     1:37.74 (49.08)                                        
 27 Kramer, Kylie S           10 TVSC-MR              1:39.28    1:37.94        
                  48.25     1:37.94 (49.69)                                        
 28 DeFranco, Carolyn G       10 LIAC-MR              1:36.31    1:39.15        
                  49.30     1:39.15 (49.85)                                        
 29 Rosenbaum, Lily B         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.60    1:39.58        
 30 Kim, Olivia L              9 LIAC-MR              1:39.59    1:39.64        
                  48.17     1:39.64 (51.47)                                        
 31 Scoppetta, Carolyn R       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:52.19    1:39.68        
                  48.02     1:39.68 (51.66)                                        
 32 Getsos, Dahlia            10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:39.74        
                1:39.74         1:39.74 ( )                                        
 33 Furniss, Ella B            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.10    1:40.74        
                  48.09     1:40.74 (52.65)                                        
 34 Singer, Quinn A           10 CFA-MR               1:45.17    1:41.17        
                  50.09     1:41.17 (51.08)                                        
 35 Caceres, Samantha E        9 LIAC-MR              2:01.00    1:41.24        
                  49.69     1:41.24 (51.55)                                        
 36 Garcia, Jessica R          9 Spartans-MR          1:49.23    1:41.58        
                  48.45     1:41.58 (53.13)                                        
 37 DeGeorges, Ellie S        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.77    1:42.71        
                  48.58     1:42.71 (54.13)                                        
 38 Longworth, Maggie         10 CFA-MR               1:44.66    1:43.18        
                  50.47     1:43.18 (52.71)                                        
 39 Nunez, Gabriella a         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.15    1:43.22        
                  50.78     1:43.22 (52.44)                                        
 40 Willie, Madeline M        10 TVSC-MR              1:48.32    1:43.94        
                  51.02     1:43.94 (52.92)                                        
 41 Infranco, Molly A          9 TVSC-MR              2:00.38    1:44.02        
                  49.66     1:44.02 (54.36)                                        
 42 Tassio, Tara J            10 Spartans-MR          1:45.36    1:44.08        
                  52.51     1:44.08 (51.57)                                        
 43 Curnin, Clara M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.02    1:45.24        
                  51.52     1:45.24 (53.72)                                        
 44 Mortati, Elizabeth         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.66    1:45.60        
                  51.37     1:45.60 (54.23)                                        
 45 Palamaro, Isabella         9 NY Sharks-MR         1:53.47    1:45.74        
                  52.40     1:45.74 (53.34)                                        
 46 Zawojek, Veronica L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.43    1:48.37        
                  51.80     1:48.37 (56.57)                                        
 47 Kane, Miranda J           10 FAST-MR              1:49.78    1:49.24        
 48 Schneider, Stephanie      10 LIAC-MR              1:47.81    1:49.49        
                  54.78     1:49.49 (54.71)                                        
 49 Knapp, Morgan A            9 TVSC-MR              1:56.13    1:49.59        
                  53.41     1:49.59 (56.18)                                        
 50 Dileone, Alexa             9 Farmingdale-MR       2:10.50    1:51.06        
                1:51.06         1:51.06 ( )                                        
 51 Cziborra, Rebecca K       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.77    1:52.57        
                  54.29     1:52.57 (58.28)                                        
 52 Dankner, Samantha R        9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:52.81        
                  55.25     1:52.81 (57.56)                                        
 53 Leverich, Michelle E      10 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.38    1:53.65        
                  54.69     1:53.65 (58.96)                                        
 53 Krouse, Hana N             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.00    1:53.65        
                  55.36     1:53.65 (58.29)                                        
 55 McDonald, Kelly M         10 LIAC-MR              1:56.08    1:53.98        
                  51.19   1:53.98 (1:02.79)                                        
 56 Carousso, Melissa G        9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00    1:54.14        
                  53.36   1:54.14 (1:00.78)                                        
 57 Laurenceau, Alyssa M       9 FAST-MR              1:53.16    1:54.15        
 58 Heisenberg, Natasha G      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.41    1:55.46        
                  56.05     1:55.46 (59.41)                                        
 59 Heisenberg, Charlotte E    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.18    1:56.92        
                  56.79   1:56.92 (1:00.13)                                        
 60 Medici, Claire E           9 CFA-MR               2:25.78    2:12.26        
                1:04.81   2:12.26 (1:07.45)                                        
 61 Mahon, Amanda              9 WAC-MR               2:43.87    2:22.72        
                1:06.99   2:22.72 (1:15.73)                                        
 -- Fuller, Maggie             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:03.98                                                            
 -- Cohen, Hannah G           10 CFA-MR               2:20.14         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  58.82          DQ (57.37)                                        
 -- Schwarz, Karina B         10 TVSC-MR              1:56.14         DQ        
                  51.72          DQ (55.67)                                        
 -- Finkel, Sophie I          10 CFA-MR               2:10.46         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                1:01.37        DQ (1:13.96)                                        
 -- Vega, Sofia V             10 TVSC-MR              1:52.09         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:45.88                                                            
 -- LePore, Natalie E         10 TVSC-MR              1:53.42         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  54.59        DQ (1:02.35)                                        
 -- Hamann, Heather E         10 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.21         DQ        
                1:54.19                                                            
 -- Sweeney, Olivia            9 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  55.22        DQ (1:02.47)                                        
 -- Clarke, Sara E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.20         DQ        
                  44.26        DQ (1:01.41)                                        
 -- Ruffino, Catherine         9 NY Sharks-MR              NT         NS        
 -- McGrath, Emma H           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.00         NS        
 -- Saric, Juliana M           9 NY Sharks-MR              NT        SCR        
 -- DeJesus, Anisa M           9 Spartans-MR          1:49.74        SCR        
 -- Novo, Samantha G          10 Spartans-MR          1:29.31        SCR        
 -- Huang, Amanda Y           10 LIAC-MR              1:42.97        SCR        
 -- Degenhardt, Kendall R     10 CFA-MR               2:22.01        SCR        
 -- Sirlin, Jordana L          9 LIAC-MR              2:02.00        SCR        
 -- Hourican, Megan           10 WAC-MR               1:57.99        SCR        
 -- Mujaj, Teuta               9 WAC-MR               1:46.32        SCR        
 -- O'Connor, Alexa           10 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.60        SCR        
 -- Gullickson, Kristen       10 WAC-MR               1:34.22        SCR        
 -- Michell, Isabella          9 WAC-MR               2:00.00        SCR        
 -- DelGiorno, Joy E           9 LIAC-MR              1:40.70        SCR        
 -- Derechin, Caroline        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.00        SCR        
 -- Hill, Julia               10 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.37        SCR        
 -- Posner, Kathryn G          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.94        SCR        
 -- Heath, Zoe R              10 LIAC-MR              1:36.92        SCR        
 -- Jones, Ella L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00        SCR        
 -- McNamara, Maggie P        10 LIAC-MR              1:30.66        SCR        
 -- Garcia, Faith L           10 TVSC-MR              1:53.27        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colon, Samantha           10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:00.50        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.28      37.96        
  2 Nichols, Mary H           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.78      40.84        
  3 Kamal, Sarah M             9 Spartans-MR            42.66      41.38        
  4 Zhu, Catherine            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.46      42.84        
  5 DeFranco, Carolyn G       10 LIAC-MR                45.24      43.99        
  6 Ketron, Anna E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.06      44.18        
  7 Ponnaiya, Claire I         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00      44.58        
  8 Ford, Sydney E            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.87      45.30        
  9 Rosenbaum, Lily B         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.29      45.32        
 10 McGlynn, Maura C          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.54      45.34        
 11 Sinconegui, Emilia R      10 LIAC-MR                49.66      46.04        
 12 Franks, Ava L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.60      46.23        
 13 Kirkland, Tiffany J       10 LIAC-MR                48.93      47.54        
 14 Rinaldi, Emily K          10 WAC-MR                 49.14      47.69        
 15 Eichorn, Delaney          10 LIAC-MR                48.28      47.70        
 16 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   10 LIAC-MR                50.53      47.97        
 17 Hulme, Ella R              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.71      48.30        
 18 Poppo, Aniella A          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.72      49.22        
 19 Heisenberg, Charlotte E    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.71      49.53        
 20 Tassio, Tara J            10 Spartans-MR            50.55      49.67        
 21 Boyd, Emma                10 WAC-MR                 55.58      49.89        
 22 Ryan, Shannon E           10 TVSC-MR                50.46      50.40        
 23 Reinhardt, Nikki M         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.64      50.47        
 24 Singer, Quinn A           10 CFA-MR                 53.49      51.25        
 25 Scoppetta, Carolyn R       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.59      51.85        
 26 Kramer, Kylie S           10 TVSC-MR                52.37      51.97        
 27 McDonald, Kelly M         10 LIAC-MR                49.56      51.98        
 28 Antoniuk, Isabela S        9 LIAC-MR                51.96      52.22        
 29 Heisenberg, Natasha G      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.77      52.86        
 30 Mortati, Elizabeth         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.57      52.94        
 31 Hourican, Megan           10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      53.28        
 32 Sabella, Sofia            10 NY Sharks-MR           55.68      53.35        
 33 McAdam, Kelcie A          10 TVSC-MR              1:02.99      53.53        
 34 Manning, Tara              9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      53.67        
 35 Monica, Amelia            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.45      53.88        
 36 Schneider, Stephanie      10 LIAC-MR                52.96      54.02        
 37 Kim, Olivia L              9 LIAC-MR                51.00      54.06        
 38 Roksvold, Hailey          10 Spartans-MR            50.08      54.36        
 39 Zawojek, Veronica L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.69      55.23        
 40 Laurenceau, Alyssa M       9 FAST-MR              1:18.62      55.39        
 41 Curnin, Clara M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.23      55.69        
 41 Infranco, Molly A          9 TVSC-MR                52.35      55.69        
 43 Gualtiere, Isabella K      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.77      56.01        
 44 Caceres, Samantha E        9 LIAC-MR              1:12.00      56.89        
 45 Longworth, Maggie         10 CFA-MR                 56.21      57.25        
 46 Getsos, Dahlia            10 NY Sharks-MR           55.74      57.70        
 47 Suneja, Shreya             9 NY Sharks-MR              NT      57.84        
 48 Carousso, Melissa G        9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.92    1:00.47        
 49 McCabe, Kylie S           10 TVSC-MR                56.99    1:01.07        
 50 Knapp, Morgan A            9 TVSC-MR              1:02.37    1:01.34        
 51 Finkel, Sophie I          10 CFA-MR               2:01.46    1:01.78        
 52 Cohen, Hannah G           10 CFA-MR               2:13.55    1:02.22        
 53 Schwarz, Karina B         10 TVSC-MR                56.99    1:02.28        
 54 Medici, Claire E           9 CFA-MR               2:20.45    1:03.92        
 55 Krouse, Hana N             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00    1:05.01        
 56 Dileone, Alexa             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.50    1:11.32        
 -- Michell, Isabella          9 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Emuna, Michelle A         10 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- LePore, Natalie E         10 TVSC-MR              1:02.57         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Gullo, Olivia              9 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Vega, Sofia V             10 TVSC-MR                59.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Patrissy, Cara             9 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Hamann, Heather E         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.05         NS        
 -- Huang, Amanda Y           10 LIAC-MR                51.49        SCR        
 -- Jones, Ella L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.00        SCR        
 -- Dankner, Samantha R        9 NY Sharks-MR              NT        SCR        
 -- Hunt, Emma                 9 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Petersson, Kirsten A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.46        SCR        
 -- DelGiorno, Joy E           9 LIAC-MR              1:03.38        SCR        
 -- Barker, Jasmine K         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.95        SCR        
 -- Darling, Lauren A         10 LIAC-MR                42.45        SCR        
 -- Gullickson, Kristen       10 WAC-MR                 51.65        SCR        
 -- Shashaty, Kasey            9 WAC-MR                 43.15        SCR        
 -- McGrath, Emma H           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00        SCR        
 -- Fuller, Maggie             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00        SCR        
 -- Heath, Zoe R              10 LIAC-MR                44.03        SCR        
 -- Garcia, Faith L           10 TVSC-MR                57.20        SCR        
 -- Rubin, Grace W            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.64        SCR        
 -- Saric, Juliana M           9 NY Sharks-MR              NT        SCR        
 -- Derechin, Caroline        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.00        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Ciara I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.59    1:30.76        
                  43.71     1:30.76 (47.05)                                        
  2 Berman, Dara R            10 NS-MR                1:29.43    1:31.21        
                  42.31     1:31.21 (48.90)                                        
  3 Zhu, Catherine            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.63    1:36.68        
                  45.86     1:36.68 (50.82)                                        
  4 Tanaka, Moca              10 LIAC-MR              1:34.47    1:36.89        
                  47.33     1:36.89 (49.56)                                        
  5 Franks, Ava L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.98    1:39.71        
                  47.44     1:39.71 (52.27)                                        
  6 Eichorn, Delaney          10 LIAC-MR              1:40.69    1:40.67        
                  48.16     1:40.67 (52.51)                                        
  7 Sinconegui, Emilia R      10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:41.56        
                  48.55     1:41.56 (53.01)                                        
  8 Ford, Sydney E            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.52    1:41.79        
                  48.12     1:41.79 (53.67)                                        
  9 Colon, Samantha           10 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.57    1:44.37        
                  48.49     1:44.37 (55.88)                                        
 10 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   10 LIAC-MR              1:46.49    1:45.80        
                  50.11     1:45.80 (55.69)                                        
 11 Tassio, Tara J            10 Spartans-MR          1:51.50    1:46.85        
                  51.55     1:46.85 (55.30)                                        
 12 Behbehani, Iman           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.25    1:47.16        
                  52.28     1:47.16 (54.88)                                        
 13 Barker, Jasmine K         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.82    1:47.31        
                  51.93     1:47.31 (55.38)                                        
 14 Poppo, Aniella A          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.61    1:47.94        
                  49.76     1:47.94 (58.18)                                        
 15 Ryan, Shannon E           10 TVSC-MR              2:00.33    1:49.13        
                  53.32     1:49.13 (55.81)                                        
 16 Infranco, Molly A          9 TVSC-MR              2:02.60    1:55.29        
 17 Martinez, Mia N            9 LIAC-MR              1:56.10    2:02.32        
                  59.65   2:02.32 (1:02.67)                                        
 18 Longworth, Maggie         10 CFA-MR               2:03.57    2:05.12        
 19 Palamaro, Isabella         9 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.00    2:11.86        
 20 Cohen, Hannah G           10 CFA-MR               2:26.14    2:20.28        
 -- Jones, Ella L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.40        SCR        
 -- Degenhardt, Kendall R     10 CFA-MR               2:20.57        SCR        
 -- Heath, Zoe R              10 LIAC-MR              1:41.07        SCR        
 -- Darling, Lauren A         10 LIAC-MR              1:31.82        SCR        
 -- Novo, Samantha G          10 Spartans-MR          1:51.61        SCR        
 -- McNamara, Maggie P        10 LIAC-MR              1:43.88        SCR        
 -- Petersson, Kirsten A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.63        SCR        
 -- DeJesus, Anisa M           9 Spartans-MR          2:03.42        SCR        
 -- Lubow, Sarah J            10 LIAC-MR              1:47.46        SCR        
 -- Michell, Isabella          9 WAC-MR               2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Beyler, Elizabeth M       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:56.80        SCR        
 -- Hourican, Megan           10 WAC-MR               2:16.45        SCR        
 -- Shashaty, Kasey            9 WAC-MR               1:30.64        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berman, Dara R            10 NS-MR                3:15.00    3:12.84        
                  43.98     1:33.55 (49.57)     2:23.99 (50.44)     3:12.84 (48.85)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Mary H           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.34      34.66        
  2 Ponnaiya, Claire I         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      36.28        
  3 Schwab, Carly A           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.77      36.78        
  4 Ketron, Anna E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.24      37.08        
  5 Aylmer, Lauren             9 NY Sharks-MR           38.89      39.00        
  6 Zhu, Catherine            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.02      39.83        
  7 Tanaka, Moca              10 LIAC-MR                39.53      39.95        
  8 DeFranco, Carolyn G       10 LIAC-MR                42.21      41.38        
  9 Colon, Samantha           10 NY Sharks-MR           41.69      41.59        
 10 Kim, Olivia L              9 LIAC-MR                43.63      41.99        
 11 McNicholas, Olivia         9 LIAC-MR                44.99      43.27        
 12 Franks, Ava L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.51      43.28        
 13 McGlynn, Maura C          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.98      43.37        
 14 Furniss, Ella B            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.00      43.64        
 15 Monica, Amelia            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.50      43.97        
 16 Eichorn, Delaney          10 LIAC-MR                45.19      44.11        
 17 Kirkland, Tiffany J       10 LIAC-MR                42.19      44.42        
 18 Singer, Quinn A           10 CFA-MR                 44.78      45.68        
 19 Sabella, Sofia            10 NY Sharks-MR           52.43      45.75        
 20 Zawojek, Veronica L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.00      47.14        
 21 Hulme, Ella R              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.58      47.21        
 22 Clarke, Sara E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.02      47.50        
 23 Carroll, Victoria R        9 LIAC-MR                46.61      47.59        
 24 Mortati, Elizabeth         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.90      47.92        
 25 Tavlarakis, Christina D    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.22      48.73        
 26 Getsos, Dahlia            10 NY Sharks-MR           50.33      48.89        
 27 Suneja, Shreya             9 NY Sharks-MR              NT      49.19        
 28 Garcia, Jessica R          9 Spartans-MR            50.32      49.50        
 29 Nunez, Gabriella a         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.15      49.65        
 30 Curnin, Clara M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.42      49.66        
 31 DeGeorges, Ellie S        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.06      49.75        
 32 Poppo, Aniella A          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.54      50.22        
 33 Romano, Maggie            10 NY Sharks-MR           50.94      50.30        
 34 Antoniuk, Isabela S        9 LIAC-MR                47.78      50.49        
 35 Heisenberg, Charlotte E    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.00      50.51        
 36 Rosenbaum, Lily B         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.32      50.86        
 37 McCabe, Kylie S           10 TVSC-MR                54.99      51.02        
 38 Rubin, Grace W            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.71      51.12        
 39 Scoppetta, Carolyn R       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.42      51.99        
 40 Gualtiere, Isabella K      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.05      52.14        
 41 Kane, Miranda J           10 FAST-MR                56.25      52.37        
 42 Schneider, Stephanie      10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      53.55        
 43 Willie, Madeline M        10 TVSC-MR                49.65      53.62        
 44 McDonald, Kelly M         10 LIAC-MR                54.17      54.05        
 45 Dankner, Samantha R        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.65      54.68        
 46 Caceres, Samantha E        9 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      57.55        
 47 Martinez, Mia N            9 LIAC-MR                52.66    1:00.04        
 48 Hamann, Heather E         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.75    1:01.14        
 49 Krouse, Hana N             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00    1:01.66        
 50 McAdam, Kelcie A          10 TVSC-MR                55.99    1:01.82        
 51 Schwarz, Karina B         10 TVSC-MR                53.99    1:02.50        
 52 Heisenberg, Natasha G      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.36    1:03.85        
 53 Sweeney, Olivia            9 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:05.41        
 54 Carousso, Melissa G        9 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00    1:07.61        
 55 Mahon, Amanda              9 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:20.98        
 -- Laurenceau, Alyssa M       9 FAST-MR              1:31.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Medici, Claire E           9 CFA-MR               1:30.64         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Kramer, Kylie S           10 TVSC-MR                44.61         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- LePore, Natalie E         10 TVSC-MR                54.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Knapp, Morgan A            9 TVSC-MR                52.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Finkel, Sophie I          10 CFA-MR               1:22.89         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Vega, Sofia V             10 TVSC-MR                58.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Fuller, Maggie             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00         NS        
 -- McGrath, Emma H           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.00         NS        
 -- Emuna, Michelle A         10 NY Sharks-MR              NT         NS        
 -- Zhang, Sydney P            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.30         NS        
 -- Cziborra, Rebecca K       10 NY Sharks-MR              NT         NS        
 -- Hill, Julia               10 NY Sharks-MR           38.81        SCR        
 -- Posner, Kathryn G          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.44        SCR        
 -- Huang, Amanda Y           10 LIAC-MR                45.68        SCR        
 -- DelGiorno, Joy E           9 LIAC-MR                49.90        SCR        
 -- Darling, Lauren A         10 LIAC-MR                41.17        SCR        
 -- Shashaty, Kasey            9 WAC-MR                 42.96        SCR        
 -- Saric, Juliana M           9 NY Sharks-MR              NT        SCR        
 -- O'Connor, Alexa           10 NY Sharks-MR           37.25        SCR        
 -- Beyler, Elizabeth M       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.00        SCR        
 -- Petersson, Kirsten A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.65        SCR        
 -- Derechin, Caroline        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.00        SCR        
 -- Mujaj, Teuta               9 WAC-MR               1:20.14        SCR        
 -- Sirlin, Jordana L          9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Lubow, Sarah J            10 LIAC-MR                46.48        SCR        
 -- Garcia, Faith L           10 TVSC-MR                50.37        SCR        
 -- Gullickson, Kristen       10 WAC-MR                 42.79        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Mary H           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.80    1:17.48        
                  35.70     1:17.48 (41.78)                                        
  2 Sinconegui, Emilia R      10 LIAC-MR              1:30.91    1:28.32        
                  40.50     1:28.32 (47.82)                                        
  3 Dalton, Ciara I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.08    1:31.18        
                  41.90     1:31.18 (49.28)                                        
  4 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:31.94        
                  43.01     1:31.94 (48.93)                                        
  5 Kirkland, Tiffany J       10 LIAC-MR              1:47.81    1:36.80        
                  43.85     1:36.80 (52.95)                                        
  6 Franks, Ava L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.37    1:40.79        
                  44.57     1:40.79 (56.22)                                        
 -- Petersson, Kirsten A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.67        SCR        
 -- Heath, Zoe R              10 LIAC-MR              2:13.00        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.38    1:18.29        
                  35.97     1:18.29 (42.32)                                        
  2 Ketron, Anna E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.55    1:19.19        
                  36.20     1:19.19 (42.99)                                        
  3 Franks, Ava L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.99    1:24.61        
                  39.39     1:24.61 (45.22)                                        
  4 Kamal, Sarah M             9 Spartans-MR          1:29.77    1:25.12        
                  41.32     1:25.12 (43.80)                                        
  5 Dalton, Ciara I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.37    1:25.45        
                  41.71     1:25.45 (43.74)                                        
  6 Aylmer, Lauren             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.76    1:26.84        
                  37.76     1:26.84 (49.08)                                        
  7 Tanaka, Moca              10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:27.10        
                  43.17     1:27.10 (43.93)                                        
  8 Colon, Samantha           10 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.25    1:28.18        
                  40.34     1:28.18 (47.84)                                        
  9 McNamara, Maggie P        10 LIAC-MR              1:29.60    1:28.35        
                  42.32     1:28.35 (46.03)                                        
 10 Eichorn, Delaney          10 LIAC-MR              1:33.46    1:29.85        
                  42.42     1:29.85 (47.43)                                        
 11 Rinaldi, Emily K          10 WAC-MR               1:38.23    1:31.79        
                  43.86     1:31.79 (47.93)                                        
 12 Hulme, Ella R              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.14    1:33.77        
                  45.73     1:33.77 (48.04)                                        
 13 Kim, Olivia L              9 LIAC-MR              1:43.13    1:35.02        
                  45.72     1:35.02 (49.30)                                        
 14 Reinhardt, Nikki M         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.08    1:35.72        
                  44.21     1:35.72 (51.51)                                        
 15 DeGeorges, Ellie S        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.40    1:36.31        
                  44.50     1:36.31 (51.81)                                        
 16 Nunez, Gabriella a         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.54    1:36.90        
                  46.21     1:36.90 (50.69)                                        
 17 Furniss, Ella B            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.34    1:37.11        
                  43.84     1:37.11 (53.27)                                        
 18 Antoniuk, Isabela S        9 LIAC-MR              1:38.48    1:37.19        
                  45.38     1:37.19 (51.81)                                        
 19 Carroll, Victoria R        9 LIAC-MR              1:39.48    1:37.65        
                  45.52     1:37.65 (52.13)                                        
 20 Infranco, Molly A          9 TVSC-MR              1:41.77    1:37.95        
                  46.54     1:37.95 (51.41)                                        
 21 Boyd, Emma                10 WAC-MR               1:53.60    1:38.04        
                  49.04     1:38.04 (49.00)                                        
 22 Roksvold, Hailey          10 Spartans-MR          1:38.39    1:38.48        
                  45.57     1:38.48 (52.91)                                        
 23 Romano, Maggie            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.26    1:38.76        
                  44.06     1:38.76 (54.70)                                        
 24 Tavlarakis, Christina D    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.94    1:39.70        
                  43.62     1:39.70 (56.08)                                        
 25 Scoppetta, Carolyn R       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.77    1:39.99        
                  46.89     1:39.99 (53.10)                                        
 26 Gualtiere, Isabella K      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.26    1:40.81        
                  48.19     1:40.81 (52.62)                                        
 27 Hogan, Allison G          10 Spartans-MR          1:45.90    1:41.03        
                  42.81     1:41.03 (58.22)                                        
 28 Tassio, Tara J            10 Spartans-MR          1:43.47    1:41.05        
                  49.20     1:41.05 (51.85)                                        
 29 Poppo, Aniella A          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.61    1:42.29        
                  50.27     1:42.29 (52.02)                                        
 30 Willie, Madeline M        10 TVSC-MR              1:45.83    1:43.90        
                  45.97     1:43.90 (57.93)                                        
 31 Caceres, Samantha E        9 LIAC-MR              2:03.00    1:44.99        
                  50.01     1:44.99 (54.98)                                        
 32 McDonald, Kelly M         10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:45.87        
                  53.28     1:45.87 (52.59)                                        
 33 Schneider, Stephanie      10 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:48.37        
                  51.85     1:48.37 (56.52)                                        
 34 Kane, Miranda J           10 FAST-MR              1:51.86    1:50.14        
                  51.49     1:50.14 (58.65)                                        
 35 Martinez, Mia N            9 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:50.94        
                  53.06     1:50.94 (57.88)                                        
 36 DeJesus, Anisa M           9 Spartans-MR          2:02.23    1:52.09        
                  55.24     1:52.09 (56.85)                                        
 37 Palamaro, Isabella         9 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.63    1:52.49        
                  51.97   1:52.49 (1:00.52)                                        
 -- May, Taylor M             10 Spartans-MR          2:14.23         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                1:00.62        DQ (1:12.68)                                        
 -- Behbehani, Iman           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.86         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  44.39          DQ (49.50)                                        
 -- Barker, Jasmine K         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.50        SCR        
 -- Garcia, Jessica R          9 Spartans-MR          1:42.81        SCR        
 -- Shashaty, Kasey            9 WAC-MR               1:31.29        SCR        
 -- Rubin, Grace W            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.86        SCR        
 -- Posner, Kathryn G          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.52        SCR        
 -- Gorman, Madison           10 WAC-MR               2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Hill, Julia               10 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.04        SCR        
 -- Murphy, Mikiyah           10 WAC-MR               2:00.00        SCR        
 -- O'Connor, Alexa           10 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.75        SCR        
 -- Beyler, Elizabeth M       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00        SCR        
 -- Darling, Lauren A         10 LIAC-MR              1:24.87        SCR        
 -- Derechin, Caroline        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.00        SCR        
 -- Zhang, Sydney P            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:47.18        SCR        
 -- Fuller, Maggie             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.00        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   2:21.58    2:21.96        
     1) Nichols, Mary H 10              2) Schwab, Carly A 10             
     3) Ponnaiya, Claire I 9            4) Ketron, Anna E 10              
                  35.61     1:15.84 (40.23)     2:00.57 (44.73)     2:21.96 (21.39)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                        NT    2:02.77        
     1) Schwab, Carly A 10              2) Ponnaiya, Claire I 9           
     3) Ketron, Anna E 10               4) Nichols, Mary H 10             
                  30.16     1:03.10 (32.94)     1:33.17 (30.07)     2:02.77 (29.60)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:17.57    2:14.95        
     1) Zhu, Catherine 10               2) Dalton, Ciara I 10             
     3) Franks, Ava L 9                 4) Ford, Sydney E 10              
                  32.92     1:07.78 (34.86)     1:50.59 (42.81)     2:14.95 (24.36)
  3 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    2:23.06        
     1) Aylmer, Lauren 9                2) Colon, Samantha 10             
     3) Wedlick, Mariella 8             4) Romano, Maggie 10              
                  34.03     1:07.67 (33.64)     1:44.75 (37.08)     2:23.06 (38.31)
  4 Ossining Spartans-MR  'A'                         2:26.11    2:26.29        
                  39.10     1:15.05 (35.95)     1:50.22 (35.17)     2:26.29 (36.07)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:25.36    2:30.62        
     1) Hulme, Ella R 9                 2) Furniss, Ella B 9              
     3) Reinhardt, Nikki M 9            4) Behbehani, Iman 10             
                  42.53     1:17.81 (35.28)     1:55.35 (37.54)     2:30.62 (35.27)
  6 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'                        NT    2:30.65        
     1) Monica, Amelia 10               2) Gualtiere, Isabella K 9        
     3) Mortati, Elizabeth 9            4) Rosenbaum, Lily B 10           
                  38.93     1:16.34 (37.41)     1:56.00 (39.66)     2:30.65 (34.65)
  7 Club Fit Aquatics- Briarcliff-MR  'A'             2:31.31    2:36.05        
     1) Singer, Quinn A 10              2) Cohen, Hannah G 10             
     3) Longworth, Maggie 10            4) Pabby, Anya 8                  
                  41.06     1:18.56 (37.50)     2:01.09 (42.53)     2:36.05 (34.96)
  8 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                       NT    2:44.17        
     1) Sabella, Sofia 10               2) Palamaro, Isabella 9           
     3) Getsos, Dahlia 10               4) Suneja, Shreya 9               
                  43.89     1:23.28 (39.39)     2:04.96 (41.68)     2:44.17 (39.21)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Demi R           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.49      28.10 JO     
  2 Sullivan, Emily R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.97      28.39 JO     
  3 Makovic, Vanessa          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.27      28.55 SILV   
  4 Callaghan, Alexa          11 WAC-MR                 29.57      29.09 SILV   
  5 Lattin, Melanie G         11 CFA-MR                 30.88      29.39 SILV   
  6 Guarnieri, Sofia          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.08      29.83 SILV   
  7 Kiernan, Emily            12 Farmingdale-MR         29.93      29.85 SILV   
  8 McManus, Hallie G         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.74      29.99 SILV   
  9 Olson, Laura E            12 NY Sharks-MR           29.93      30.23 SILV   
  9 McHugh, Amanda K          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.41      30.23 SILV   
 11 Green, Mikayla            11 FAST-MR                31.14      30.52 SILV   
 12 Reilly, Nicole            12 Farmingdale-MR         30.53      30.54 SILV   
 13 Washington, Michelle G    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.79      31.06 SILV   
 14 Finkelberg, Abigail R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.00      31.11 SILV   
 15 Donoghue, Megan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.01      31.42 SILV   
 16 Derechin, Hannah          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.00      31.84        
 17 Antoniuk, Sandra m        11 LIAC-MR                32.89      31.94        
 18 Hosking, Haley            12 Farmingdale-MR         33.20      32.03        
 19 Passante, Julia           11 NY Sharks-MR           30.87      32.34        
 20 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.78      32.52        
 21 McCabe, Katie             12 TVSC-MR                32.53      32.80        
 22 McNair, Meaghan F         12 TVSC-MR                33.58      33.53        
 22 Davis-MacFarlane, Kate    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.00      33.53        
 24 Tobia, Phiona             11 NY Sharks-MR           33.22      33.80        
 25 Nash, Megan               12 Farmingdale-MR         36.59      34.19        
 26 Tucker, Charlotte         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.71      34.21        
 27 Klein, Stephanie          12 NY Sharks-MR           32.83      34.23        
 28 Fonseca, Natasha          12 FAST-MR                30.02      34.24        
 29 Potter, Nikki E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.65      34.31        
 30 Dauz, Aleksandra N        11 LIAC-MR                34.51      34.38        
 31 Parmanan, Lily M          12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      34.56        
 32 Marshall, Isabel M        11 TVSC-MR                34.64      34.97        
 33 Renda, Alicia C           11 LIAC-MR                36.60      35.43        
 34 John, Kendall S           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.40      35.50        
 35 Kim, Ashley               11 LIAC-MR                39.04      35.80        
 36 Mannino, Jordyn L         12 LIAC-MR                35.09      36.09        
 37 Ortiz, Kaytlin            11 NY Sharks-MR           35.86      36.25        
 38 Penn, Sydney M            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.00      36.48        
 39 Niculescu, Gabriela I     11 LIAC-MR                40.20      37.12        
 40 Gong, Mallory H           12 NY Sharks-MR           37.97      37.13        
 41 Sharabun, Christine       11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.00      37.25        
 42 Donlon, Kerri O           12 NY Sharks-MR           40.10      37.28        
 43 Whalen, Jenna F           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.00      37.32        
 44 Sanchez, Jelena           12 NY Sharks-MR           36.84      37.34        
 45 Abbas, Rewan              11 WAC-MR                 36.60      37.40        
 46 Kohlus, Julianna P        11 TVSC-MR                36.99      37.84        
 46 Friberg, Keelyn G         12 TVSC-MR                38.88      37.84        
 48 Koestler, Aimee J         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.65      37.97        
 49 Singer, Allison or Allie  11 TVSC-MR                40.06      38.04        
 50 Schultheiss, Olivia M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.00      38.10        
 51 Marzella, Jackie M        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.00      38.19        
 52 Barbato, Mia L            11 NY Sharks-MR           44.69      38.51        
 53 Ocasio, Caitlin W         11 NY Sharks-MR           39.99      38.55        
 54 Schulz, Kyra R            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.00      38.74        
 55 Alvarez, Stephanie R      11 TVSC-MR                39.77      39.06        
 56 Pedone, Jessica N         11 LIAC-MR                38.82      39.78        
 57 Fusco, Lauren             11 NY Sharks-MR           40.02      39.95        
 58 Leites, Ellie E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.66      40.22        
 59 Brunning, Hannah P        12 Farmingdale-MR         51.01      40.26        
 60 Bernhardt, Sydney C       11 TVSC-MR                41.97      40.61        
 61 Terilli, Elizabeth T      12 CFA-MR                 39.12      40.63        
 62 Khan, Michelle A          11 Farmingdale-MR         46.49      40.79        
 63 Fleckenstein, Alexandra   11 TVSC-MR                41.50      45.73        
 -- Gu, Hannah                12 NY Sharks-MR           32.14         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Pabby, Tanvi              12 CFA-MR                 30.51         NS        
 -- Cantor, Elana R           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.15         NS        
 -- Wedlick, Marina I         12 NY Sharks-MR           42.46         NS        
 -- Turner, Aislin            11 WAC-MR                 46.61         NS        
 -- O'Donnell, Bridget        12 NY Sharks-MR           32.89        SCR        
 -- Tully, Ally M             11 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.00        SCR        
 -- Iamele, Brittany L        12 TVSC-MR                34.49        SCR        
 -- Zararis, Alexandra        11 NY Sharks-MR           37.26        SCR        
 -- Singh, Merillin           11 LIAC-MR                35.49        SCR        
 -- Rankin, Sydney            11 LIAC-MR                34.65        SCR        
 -- Condron, Julia R          11 TVSC-MR                36.19        SCR        
 -- Fanshawe, Grace           11 NY Sharks-MR           42.80        SCR        
 -- Bueno, Amanda             12 NY Sharks-MR              NT        SCR        
 -- Tilles, Jane E            11 CFA-MR                 43.62        SCR        
 -- Wendel, Elizabeth M       11 CFA-MR                 50.56        SCR        
 -- Steinberg, Ally           11 CFA-MR                 36.49        SCR        
 -- Raupp, Macclya L          11 TVSC-MR                36.36        SCR        
 -- Duffy, Alison             11 TVSC-MR                41.66        SCR        
 -- Fontaine, Chiara A        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.13        SCR        
 -- King, Mairead E           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.68        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Danielle       12 Farmingdale-MR         55.50        SCR        
 -- Banc, Olivia R            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.83        SCR        
 -- McGlew, Sophia M          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.20        SCR        
 -- Wertheim, Ally H          11 TVSC-MR                40.03        SCR        
 -- Lopez, Karla V            11 FAST-MR                36.01        SCR        
 -- Desa, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.63        SCR        
 -- London, Katherine         12 WAC-MR                 29.21        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:09.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Demi R           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.74      59.27 ZQ     
                  28.76       59.27 (30.51)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Emily R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.87    1:01.20 JO     
                  29.68     1:01.20 (31.52)                                        
  3 Makovic, Vanessa          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.67    1:01.83 SILV   
                  29.61     1:01.83 (32.22)                                        
  4 Bardak, Emily E           11 TVSC-MR              1:02.73    1:02.43 SILV   
                  30.03     1:02.43 (32.40)                                        
  5 Park, Naomi J             12 TVSC-MR              1:05.12    1:04.74 SILV   
                  30.86     1:04.74 (33.88)                                        
  6 Lattin, Melanie G         11 CFA-MR               1:08.70    1:04.87 SILV   
                1:04.87         1:04.87 ( )                                        
  7 Parkinson, Bri G          12 FAST-MR              1:03.75    1:04.89 SILV   
                  30.76     1:04.89 (34.13)                                        
  8 Labita, Victoria          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.87    1:05.05 SILV   
                1:05.05         1:05.05 ( )                                        
  9 Tully, Ally M             11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.00    1:05.10 SILV   
                  31.28     1:05.10 (33.82)                                        
 10 Callaghan, Alexa          11 WAC-MR               1:07.32    1:05.28 SILV   
                  31.65     1:05.28 (33.63)                                        
 11 Kiernan, Emily            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.17    1:05.45 SILV   
                  31.69     1:05.45 (33.76)                                        
 12 Guarnieri, Sofia          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00    1:05.82 SILV   
                  31.22     1:05.82 (34.60)                                        
 13 Adams, Hayley N           12 TVSC-MR              1:04.21    1:05.85 SILV   
                  32.17     1:05.85 (33.68)                                        
 14 DiTolla, Rachel L         12 TVSC-MR              1:04.14    1:05.99 SILV   
                  32.10     1:05.99 (33.89)                                        
 15 Schiffman, Amara R        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.70    1:06.13 SILV   
                  32.32     1:06.13 (33.81)                                        
 16 Visintin, Nichole A       12 TVSC-MR              1:05.62    1:06.79 SILV   
                  31.62     1:06.79 (35.17)                                        
 17 Dubin, Karen E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.87    1:07.47 SILV   
                1:07.47         1:07.47 ( )                                        
 18 Reilly, Nicole            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.47    1:07.63 SILV   
                  33.09     1:07.63 (34.54)                                        
 19 Jacobson, Chloe M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.80    1:07.75 SILV   
                  32.56     1:07.75 (35.19)                                        
 20 McHugh, Amanda K          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.24    1:07.98 SILV   
                  32.64     1:07.98 (35.34)                                        
 21 Washington, Michelle G    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.63    1:08.01 SILV   
                  33.43     1:08.01 (34.58)                                        
 22 Ruzzi, Kathryn            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.98    1:08.22 SILV   
                  33.18     1:08.22 (35.04)                                        
 23 Olson, Laura E            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.42    1:08.31 SILV   
                  32.04     1:08.31 (36.27)                                        
 24 Darling, Samantha N       12 LIAC-MR              1:08.79    1:08.75 SILV   
                  32.95     1:08.75 (35.80)                                        
 25 Donoghue, Megan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.71    1:09.30 SILV   
                  32.82     1:09.30 (36.48)                                        
 26 Derechin, Hannah          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.00    1:09.40        
                  33.36     1:09.40 (36.04)                                        
 27 Green, Mikayla            11 FAST-MR              1:12.03    1:09.53        
                1:09.53         1:09.53 ( )                                        
 28 Finkelberg, Abigail R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00    1:09.66        
                  32.60     1:09.66 (37.06)                                        
 29 Albinson, Ginny F         12 TVSC-MR              1:08.80    1:09.84        
                  32.99     1:09.84 (36.85)                                        
 30 Pase, Emma D              12 TVSC-MR              1:10.52    1:09.93        
                  33.86     1:09.93 (36.07)                                        
 31 Antoniuk, Sandra m        11 LIAC-MR              1:10.26    1:09.94        
                  33.93     1:09.94 (36.01)                                        
 32 Gu, Hannah                12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.44    1:11.34        
                  34.29     1:11.34 (37.05)                                        
 33 McCabe, Katie             12 TVSC-MR              1:13.14    1:11.79        
                  33.89     1:11.79 (37.90)                                        
 34 Spallone, Carly N         12 LIAC-MR              1:13.34    1:12.18        
                  34.22     1:12.18 (37.96)                                        
 35 Thantu, Madison G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.70    1:12.93        
                  34.52     1:12.93 (38.41)                                        
 36 Tobia, Phiona             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.77    1:13.30        
                  35.51     1:13.30 (37.79)                                        
 37 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.62    1:13.36        
                  36.08     1:13.36 (37.28)                                        
 38 Hosking, Haley            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.19    1:13.45        
                  35.38     1:13.45 (38.07)                                        
 39 Soh, Krista               11 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.13    1:13.81        
                  35.24     1:13.81 (38.57)                                        
 40 San Martin, Emma S        11 Spartans-MR          1:17.61    1:13.98        
                  35.60     1:13.98 (38.38)                                        
 41 Chirico, Kasidy A         12 TVSC-MR              1:12.30    1:14.30        
                  35.12     1:14.30 (39.18)                                        
 42 Capelli, Julia C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.53    1:14.60        
                  36.08     1:14.60 (38.52)                                        
 43 Davis-MacFarlane, Kate    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00    1:15.36        
                  36.05     1:15.36 (39.31)                                        
 44 Dauz, Aleksandra N        11 LIAC-MR              1:14.01    1:15.40        
                1:15.40         1:15.40 ( )                                        
 45 Fonseca, Natasha          12 FAST-MR              1:14.75    1:15.52        
                  35.83     1:15.52 (39.69)                                        
 46 Bogdanski, Victoria H     11 TVSC-MR              1:14.56    1:15.92        
                  36.52     1:15.92 (39.40)                                        
 47 Desa, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.23    1:16.02        
                  36.41     1:16.02 (39.61)                                        
 48 Tucker, Charlotte         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.11    1:16.42        
                1:16.42         1:16.42 ( )                                        
 49 Potter, Nikki E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.69    1:17.14        
                  36.66     1:17.14 (40.48)                                        
 50 McNair, Meaghan F         12 TVSC-MR              1:17.97    1:17.30        
                  37.07     1:17.30 (40.23)                                        
 51 Christie, Ryann           11 WAC-MR               1:17.18    1:17.84        
                1:17.84         1:17.84 ( )                                        
 52 Gong, Mallory H           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.92    1:17.95        
                  37.60     1:17.95 (40.35)                                        
 53 Bridgman, Kathleen        11 WAC-MR               1:17.68    1:18.36        
                  37.53     1:18.36 (40.83)                                        
 54 Zhang, Vanessa J          11 LIAC-MR              1:17.96    1:18.38        
                  37.24     1:18.38 (41.14)                                        
 55 Nash, Megan               12 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.19    1:18.44        
                  38.16     1:18.44 (40.28)                                        
 56 Singh, Merillin           11 LIAC-MR              1:26.36    1:18.50        
                  37.44     1:18.50 (41.06)                                        
 57 Parmanan, Lily M          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.17    1:19.39        
                  36.64     1:19.39 (42.75)                                        
 58 Iamele, Brittany L        12 TVSC-MR              1:19.87    1:20.87        
                  37.61     1:20.87 (43.26)                                        
 59 Brereton, Hailey          11 WAC-MR               1:26.07    1:20.95        
                1:20.95         1:20.95 ( )                                        
 60 Kaspar, Allie N           11 TVSC-MR              1:21.47    1:22.16        
                  39.16     1:22.16 (43.00)                                        
 61 Shaw, Danielle            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.56    1:22.46        
                  40.24     1:22.46 (42.22)                                        
 62 Wedlick, Marina I         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.61    1:23.66        
                  39.93     1:23.66 (43.73)                                        
 63 Ortiz, Kaytlin            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.95    1:24.11        
                1:24.11         1:24.11 ( )                                        
 64 Whalen, Jenna F           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:57.00    1:24.45        
                  39.38     1:24.45 (45.07)                                        
 65 Niculescu, Gabriela I     11 LIAC-MR              1:31.62    1:24.72        
                  39.89     1:24.72 (44.83)                                        
 66 Sanchez, Jelena           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.16    1:24.97        
                  38.10     1:24.97 (46.87)                                        
 67 Koestler, Aimee J         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.85    1:25.07        
                1:25.07         1:25.07 ( )                                        
 68 Deosaran, Kayla N         12 LIAC-MR              1:25.97    1:25.72        
                  39.02     1:25.72 (46.70)                                        
 69 Friberg, Keelyn G         12 TVSC-MR              1:25.99    1:26.22        
                  40.27     1:26.22 (45.95)                                        
 70 Xu, Alina                 12 LIAC-MR              1:25.54    1:26.54        
                  40.61     1:26.54 (45.93)                                        
 71 Sharabun, Christine       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.00    1:26.55        
                  40.95     1:26.55 (45.60)                                        
 72 Terilli, Elizabeth T      12 CFA-MR               1:46.59    1:26.81        
                  40.78     1:26.81 (46.03)                                        
 73 Mannino, Jordyn L         12 LIAC-MR              1:25.52    1:27.00        
                  40.17     1:27.00 (46.83)                                        
 74 Singer, Allison or Allie  11 TVSC-MR              1:28.88    1:27.24        
                  40.10     1:27.24 (47.14)                                        
 75 Pedone, Jessica N         11 LIAC-MR              1:29.92    1:27.86        
                1:27.86         1:27.86 ( )                                        
 76 Marzella, Jackie M        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.00    1:28.82        
                  42.06     1:28.82 (46.76)                                        
 77 Donlon, Kerri O           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.80    1:28.83        
                  42.16     1:28.83 (46.67)                                        
 78 Lopez, Karla V            11 FAST-MR              1:30.20    1:29.02        
                  42.15     1:29.02 (46.87)                                        
 79 Leites, Ellie E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.99    1:29.26        
                  41.10     1:29.26 (48.16)                                        
 80 Ocasio, Caitlin W         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.66    1:29.51        
                  42.47     1:29.51 (47.04)                                        
 81 Tilles, Jane E            11 CFA-MR               2:14.67    1:29.59        
                1:29.59         1:29.59 ( )                                        
 82 Schultheiss, Olivia M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00    1:29.89        
                  42.43     1:29.89 (47.46)                                        
 83 Alvarez, Stephanie R      11 TVSC-MR              1:28.99    1:29.93        
                  41.68     1:29.93 (48.25)                                        
 84 Khan, Michelle A          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:47.58    1:29.94        
                  41.55     1:29.94 (48.39)                                        
 85 Fusco, Lauren             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.55    1:30.59        
                  40.85     1:30.59 (49.74)                                        
 86 Zararis, Alexandra        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.44    1:31.82        
                  42.97     1:31.82 (48.85)                                        
 87 Schulz, Kyra R            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.00    1:32.47        
                1:32.47         1:32.47 ( )                                        
 88 Barbato, Mia L            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.66    1:32.58        
                  44.99     1:32.58 (47.59)                                        
 89 McGlew, Sophia M          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.72    1:35.44        
                  43.00     1:35.44 (52.44)                                        
 90 Bernhardt, Sydney C       11 TVSC-MR              1:33.44    1:36.29        
                  45.56     1:36.29 (50.73)                                        
 91 Fleckenstein, Alexandra   11 TVSC-MR              1:40.65    1:36.59        
                  45.51     1:36.59 (51.08)                                        
 92 Brancaccio, Colette R     11 LIAC-MR              1:42.63    1:39.81        
                  47.68     1:39.81 (52.13)                                        
 -- Duffy, Alison             11 TVSC-MR              1:34.32         NS        
 -- Penn, Sydney M            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.00         NS        
 -- Fanshawe, Grace           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.27        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Danielle       12 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50        SCR        
 -- Raupp, Macclya L          11 TVSC-MR              1:25.64        SCR        
 -- Wendel, Elizabeth M       11 CFA-MR               2:21.56        SCR        
 -- O'Donnell, Bridget        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.57        SCR        
 -- Steinberg, Ally           11 CFA-MR               1:21.89        SCR        
 -- Banc, Olivia R            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.22        SCR        
 -- London, Katherine         12 WAC-MR               1:03.64        SCR        
 -- Tesser, Hayley R          12 LIAC-MR              1:16.61        SCR        
 -- Wertheim, Ally H          11 TVSC-MR              1:31.61        SCR        
 -- King, Mairead E           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.40        SCR        
 -- John, Kendall S           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.48        SCR        
 -- Turner, Aislin            11 WAC-MR               2:01.43        SCR        
 -- Lynch, Deirdre M          11 TVSC-MR              1:13.00        SCR        
 -- Ostrander, Bethany J      12 TVSC-MR              1:10.95        SCR        
 -- Marshall, Isabel M        11 TVSC-MR              1:17.02        SCR        
 -- Condron, Julia R          11 TVSC-MR              1:28.23        SCR        
 -- Rankin, Sydney            11 LIAC-MR              1:17.03        SCR        
 -- Judson, Sidney P          11 TVSC-MR              1:10.69        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:27.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:12.90    2:09.20 ZQ     
                  29.80     1:02.35 (32.55)     1:35.84 (33.49)     2:09.20 (33.36)
  2 Makovic, Vanessa          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.47    2:12.79 JO     
                  30.03     1:03.35 (33.32)     1:38.18 (34.83)     2:12.79 (34.61)
  3 Bardak, Emily E           11 TVSC-MR              2:17.61    2:16.04 SILV   
                  31.34     1:05.92 (34.58)     1:41.52 (35.60)     2:16.04 (34.52)
  4 DiTolla, Rachel L         12 TVSC-MR              2:17.89    2:18.28 SILV   
                  31.58     1:06.79 (35.21)     1:43.18 (36.39)     2:18.28 (35.10)
  5 Park, Naomi J             12 TVSC-MR              2:25.06    2:19.80 SILV   
                  31.52     1:07.04 (35.52)     1:43.57 (36.53)     2:19.80 (36.23)
  6 Nakkab, Renee D           11 LIAC-MR              2:21.37    2:21.08 SILV   
                  31.45     1:07.41 (35.96)     1:45.04 (37.63)     2:21.08 (36.04)
  7 McManus, Hallie G         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.95    2:21.11 SILV   
                  31.48     1:07.51 (36.03)     1:44.65 (37.14)     2:21.11 (36.46)
  8 Adams, Hayley N           12 TVSC-MR              2:21.39    2:21.31 SILV   
                  32.91     1:08.74 (35.83)     1:45.55 (36.81)     2:21.31 (35.76)
  9 Labita, Victoria          12 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.81    2:22.84 SILV   
                  31.77     1:07.49 (35.72)     1:45.44 (37.95)     2:22.84 (37.40)
 10 Visintin, Nichole A       12 TVSC-MR              2:25.04    2:25.08 SILV   
                  31.91     1:08.00 (36.09)     1:47.24 (39.24)     2:25.08 (37.84)
 11 Jacobson, Chloe M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.04    2:26.31 SILV   
                  34.08     1:11.60 (37.52)     1:49.78 (38.18)     2:26.31 (36.53)
 12 Kiernan, Emily            12 Farmingdale-MR       2:29.97    2:27.48 SILV   
                  33.12     1:11.08 (37.96)     1:49.94 (38.86)     2:27.48 (37.54)
 13 Guarnieri, Sofia          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.00    2:27.73 SILV   
                  31.11     1:06.81 (35.70)     1:46.74 (39.93)     2:27.73 (40.99)
 14 McHugh, Amanda K          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.66    2:27.75 SILV   
                  33.63     1:11.95 (38.32)     1:51.45 (39.50)     2:27.75 (36.30)
 15 Ruzzi, Kathryn            12 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.87    2:28.39        
                  33.60     1:11.64 (38.04)     1:51.75 (40.11)     2:28.39 (36.64)
 16 Dubin, Karen E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.03    2:28.67        
                  34.14     1:13.17 (39.03)     1:51.98 (38.81)     2:28.67 (36.69)
 17 Pase, Emma D              12 TVSC-MR              2:37.12    2:32.21        
                  34.02     1:12.87 (38.85)     1:53.38 (40.51)     2:32.21 (38.83)
 18 Albinson, Ginny F         12 TVSC-MR              2:29.28    2:32.97        
                  33.24     1:11.62 (38.38)     1:52.84 (41.22)     2:32.97 (40.13)
 19 Posen, Adena N            11 LIAC-MR              2:37.51    2:33.80        
                  35.36     1:14.29 (38.93)     1:54.33 (40.04)     2:33.80 (39.47)
 20 Derechin, Hannah          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.00    2:35.31        
                  33.45     1:11.76 (38.31)     1:53.66 (41.90)     2:35.31 (41.65)
 21 Soh, Krista               11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:38.31        
                  35.94     1:15.22 (39.28)     1:56.89 (41.67)     2:38.31 (41.42)
 22 Sarubbi, Amanda R         11 TVSC-MR              2:34.46    2:38.99        
                  35.62     1:15.86 (40.24)     1:58.04 (42.18)     2:38.99 (40.95)
 23 Stampelos, Georgina E     11 TVSC-MR              2:41.12    2:39.68        
                  36.11     1:17.37 (41.26)     1:59.40 (42.03)     2:39.68 (40.28)
 24 Passante, Julia           11 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.34    2:40.03        
                  33.03     1:14.31 (41.28)     1:58.48 (44.17)     2:40.03 (41.55)
 25 Lockhart, Sierra N        11 FAST-MR              2:41.95    2:40.81        
                  35.45     1:17.36 (41.91)     1:58.09 (40.73)     2:40.81 (42.72)
 26 Thantu, Madison G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.48    2:41.19        
                                1:17.46 ( )   2:41.19 (1:23.73)                    
 27 Green, Mikayla            11 FAST-MR              2:39.72    2:41.94        
                  35.93     1:17.17 (41.24)     2:00.93 (43.76)     2:41.94 (41.01)
 28 Bogdanski, Victoria H     11 TVSC-MR              2:59.05    2:43.39        
                  36.93     1:19.03 (42.10)     2:01.44 (42.41)     2:43.39 (41.95)
 29 Chirico, Kasidy A         12 TVSC-MR              2:44.99    2:43.79        
                  36.84     1:18.75 (41.91)     2:02.76 (44.01)     2:43.79 (41.03)
 30 Fonseca, Natasha          12 FAST-MR              2:52.26    2:47.04        
                  37.25     1:20.03 (42.78)     2:05.64 (45.61)     2:47.04 (41.40)
 31 Tucker, Charlotte         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:20.66    2:55.15        
                  38.25     1:23.13 (44.88)     2:09.77 (46.64)     2:55.15 (45.38)
 32 Kaspar, Allie N           11 TVSC-MR              2:55.26    2:57.09        
                  40.40     1:27.72 (47.32)     2:14.73 (47.01)     2:57.09 (42.36)
 32 Shaw, Danielle            11 NY Sharks-MR         3:12.58    2:57.09        
                  40.22     1:26.64 (46.42)     2:13.59 (46.95)     2:57.09 (43.50)
 34 Schultheiss, Olivia M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:36.00    3:17.41        
                  42.42     1:33.03 (50.61)     2:22.78 (49.75)     3:17.41 (54.63)
 -- Fusco, Lauren             11 NY Sharks-MR              NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ostrander, Bethany J      12 TVSC-MR              2:42.04        SCR        
 -- Parkinson, Bri G          12 FAST-MR              2:21.10        SCR        
 -- Fontaine, Chiara A        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.48        SCR        
 -- Ortiz, Kaytlin            11 NY Sharks-MR              NT        SCR        
 -- King, Mairead E           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:38.18        SCR        
 -- Lynch, Deirdre M          11 TVSC-MR              2:50.98        SCR        
 -- Judson, Sidney P          11 TVSC-MR              2:48.11        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                38.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Naomi J             12 TVSC-MR                32.57      32.82 JO     
  2 Bardak, Emily E           11 TVSC-MR                35.61      33.67 SILV   
  3 Schiffman, Amara R        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.74      34.56 SILV   
  4 Passante, Julia           11 NY Sharks-MR           34.57      34.64 SILV   
  5 McHugh, Amanda K          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.30      34.74 SILV   
  6 Tully, Ally M             11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.00      34.93 SILV   
  7 Labita, Victoria          12 NY Sharks-MR           35.92      35.47 SILV   
  8 Olson, Laura E            12 NY Sharks-MR           36.48      35.60 SILV   
  9 Parkinson, Bri G          12 FAST-MR                35.24      35.65 SILV   
 10 Jacobson, Chloe M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.90      35.76 SILV   
 11 Reilly, Nicole            12 Farmingdale-MR         35.45      35.92 SILV   
 12 Lattin, Melanie G         11 CFA-MR                 37.69      36.00 SILV   
 13 Ruzzi, Kathryn            12 NY Sharks-MR           36.53      36.01 SILV   
 14 Pabby, Tanvi              12 CFA-MR                 36.62      36.57 SILV   
 15 Kiernan, Emily            12 Farmingdale-MR         36.15      36.77 SILV   
 16 Sharabun, Christine       11 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.00      37.76 SILV   
 17 McManus, Hallie G         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.40      38.21        
 18 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.42      38.33        
 19 Fonseca, Natasha          12 FAST-MR                39.67      38.45        
 20 Lockhart, Sierra N        11 FAST-MR                39.96      38.47        
 21 Derechin, Hannah          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.00      38.49        
 22 Darling, Samantha N       12 LIAC-MR                37.09      38.59        
 23 Tucker, Charlotte         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.63      38.88        
 24 Sarubbi, Amanda R         11 TVSC-MR                39.68      39.06        
 25 Gu, Hannah                12 NY Sharks-MR           39.77      39.07        
 26 Desa, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.63      39.25        
 27 Chirico, Kasidy A         12 TVSC-MR                38.38      39.58        
 28 Soh, Krista               11 NY Sharks-MR           40.35      39.64        
 29 Parmanan, Lily M          12 NY Sharks-MR           41.35      39.69        
 30 McCabe, Katie             12 TVSC-MR                41.40      39.97        
 31 Klein, Stephanie          12 NY Sharks-MR           41.65      39.98        
 32 Tobia, Phiona             11 NY Sharks-MR           40.47      40.10        
 33 Iamele, Brittany L        12 TVSC-MR                42.89      40.12        
 34 Hosking, Haley            12 Farmingdale-MR         39.14      40.14        
 35 Bogdanski, Victoria H     11 TVSC-MR                45.69      40.33        
 36 Antoniuk, Sandra m        11 LIAC-MR                39.49      40.55        
 37 San Martin, Emma S        11 Spartans-MR            41.07      40.57        
 38 Potter, Nikki E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.98      40.69        
 39 Spallone, Carly N         12 LIAC-MR                41.13      40.81        
 40 Mannino, Jordyn L         12 LIAC-MR                51.00      40.89        
 41 Gong, Mallory H           12 NY Sharks-MR           42.63      41.10        
 42 Koestler, Aimee J         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.36      41.51        
 43 Zhang, Vanessa J          11 LIAC-MR                40.37      41.75        
 44 Nash, Megan               12 Farmingdale-MR         45.27      42.09        
 45 Friberg, Keelyn G         12 TVSC-MR                42.99      42.11        
 46 Xu, Alina                 12 LIAC-MR                43.39      42.15        
 47 Sanchez, Jelena           12 NY Sharks-MR           42.92      42.20        
 48 McNair, Meaghan F         12 TVSC-MR                45.41      42.26        
 49 Pedone, Jessica N         11 LIAC-MR                43.97      42.86        
 50 Ortiz, Kaytlin            11 NY Sharks-MR           49.36      42.98        
 51 Brereton, Hailey          11 WAC-MR                 48.02      43.15        
 52 Kaspar, Allie N           11 TVSC-MR                42.90      43.21        
 53 Lopez, Karla V            11 FAST-MR                47.76      44.17        
 54 Kohlus, Julianna P        11 TVSC-MR                42.99      44.28        
 55 Zararis, Alexandra        11 NY Sharks-MR           44.02      44.38        
 56 Ocasio, Caitlin W         11 NY Sharks-MR           44.01      44.69        
 57 McGlew, Sophia M          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.53      45.07        
 58 Schulz, Kyra R            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      45.12        
 59 Wedlick, Marina I         12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      45.26        
 60 Fusco, Lauren             11 NY Sharks-MR           47.68      45.43        
 61 Singer, Allison or Allie  11 TVSC-MR                45.54      45.46        
 62 Singh, Merillin           11 LIAC-MR                45.57      45.73        
 63 Deosaran, Kayla N         12 LIAC-MR                47.59      46.05        
 64 Leites, Ellie E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.66      46.42        
 65 Whalen, Jenna F           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      46.47        
 66 Bernhardt, Sydney C       11 TVSC-MR                49.80      46.76        
 67 Fleckenstein, Alexandra   11 TVSC-MR                47.08      47.20        
 68 Barbato, Mia L            11 NY Sharks-MR           47.96      47.40        
 69 Khan, Michelle A          11 Farmingdale-MR         49.69      47.65        
 70 Donlon, Kerri O           12 NY Sharks-MR           50.46      47.99        
 71 Brancaccio, Colette R     11 LIAC-MR                49.34      49.69        
 72 Tilles, Jane E            11 CFA-MR                 51.67      50.88        
 73 Terilli, Elizabeth T      12 CFA-MR                 49.00      51.36        
 74 Alvarez, Stephanie R      11 TVSC-MR                57.12      52.93        
 -- Penn, Sydney M            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.00         NS        
 -- Duffy, Alison             11 TVSC-MR                49.33         NS        
 -- Wertheim, Ally H          11 TVSC-MR                47.13        SCR        
 -- London, Katherine         12 WAC-MR                 34.39        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Danielle       12 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.50        SCR        
 -- Turner, Aislin            11 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- O'Donnell, Bridget        12 NY Sharks-MR           38.02        SCR        
 -- Condron, Julia R          11 TVSC-MR                44.96        SCR        
 -- Rankin, Sydney            11 LIAC-MR                42.46        SCR        
 -- Tesser, Hayley R          12 LIAC-MR                41.27        SCR        
 -- Judson, Sidney P          11 TVSC-MR                38.46        SCR        
 -- Bueno, Amanda             12 NY Sharks-MR              NT        SCR        
 -- John, Kendall S           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.32        SCR        
 -- Banc, Olivia R            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.94        SCR        
 -- Fanshawe, Grace           11 NY Sharks-MR           49.99        SCR        
 -- Wendel, Elizabeth M       11 CFA-MR               1:00.35        SCR        
 -- Steinberg, Ally           11 CFA-MR                 46.25        SCR        
 -- Raupp, Macclya L          11 TVSC-MR                48.15        SCR        
 -- Marshall, Isabel M        11 TVSC-MR                44.28        SCR        
 -- Lynch, Deirdre M          11 TVSC-MR                38.87        SCR        
 -- Fontaine, Chiara A        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.96        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:22.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.30    1:08.96 ZQ     
                  33.54     1:08.96 (35.42)                                        
  2 Bardak, Emily E           11 TVSC-MR              1:13.56    1:12.59 SILV   
                  35.95     1:12.59 (36.64)                                        
  3 Reilly, Nicole            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.63    1:13.20 SILV   
                1:13.20         1:13.20 ( )                                        
  4 Passante, Julia           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.43    1:14.12 SILV   
  5 McHugh, Amanda K          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.60    1:14.78 SILV   
                  35.82     1:14.78 (38.96)                                        
  6 Guarnieri, Sofia          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00    1:15.31 SILV   
                  36.59     1:15.31 (38.72)                                        
  7 Visintin, Nichole A       12 TVSC-MR              1:15.45    1:15.47 SILV   
                  36.65     1:15.47 (38.82)                                        
  8 Adams, Hayley N           12 TVSC-MR              1:16.15    1:16.58 SILV   
                  37.62     1:16.58 (38.96)                                        
  9 Lattin, Melanie G         11 CFA-MR               1:25.93    1:16.59 SILV   
                  36.79     1:16.59 (39.80)                                        
 10 Kiernan, Emily            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.40    1:17.65 SILV   
                  38.56     1:17.65 (39.09)                                        
 11 Ruzzi, Kathryn            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.45    1:17.90 SILV   
                  37.67     1:17.90 (40.23)                                        
 12 Finkelberg, Abigail R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00    1:18.71 SILV   
                  37.48     1:18.71 (41.23)                                        
 13 Olson, Laura E            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.55    1:19.48 SILV   
                  37.77     1:19.48 (41.71)                                        
 14 Pabby, Tanvi              12 CFA-MR               1:18.60    1:19.85 SILV   
                  38.09     1:19.85 (41.76)                                        
 15 Chirico, Kasidy A         12 TVSC-MR              1:23.23    1:22.11 SILV   
                  39.72     1:22.11 (42.39)                                        
 16 Darling, Samantha N       12 LIAC-MR              1:23.96    1:22.45 SILV   
                  40.52     1:22.45 (41.93)                                        
 17 Posen, Adena N            11 LIAC-MR              1:22.57    1:22.48 SILV   
                  40.64     1:22.48 (41.84)                                        
 18 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.95    1:22.75 SILV   
                  40.08     1:22.75 (42.67)                                        
 19 Albinson, Ginny F         12 TVSC-MR              1:21.80    1:22.84 SILV   
                  40.25     1:22.84 (42.59)                                        
 20 Pase, Emma D              12 TVSC-MR              1:21.65    1:22.90 SILV   
                  40.55     1:22.90 (42.35)                                        
 21 Cantor, Elana R           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.20    1:23.40        
                  39.29     1:23.40 (44.11)                                        
 22 Antoniuk, Sandra m        11 LIAC-MR              1:22.43    1:23.81        
                  40.01     1:23.81 (43.80)                                        
 23 McCabe, Katie             12 TVSC-MR              1:26.37    1:24.01        
 24 Sharabun, Christine       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.00    1:24.28        
                  39.29     1:24.28 (44.99)                                        
 25 Soh, Krista               11 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.24    1:24.38        
                  42.06     1:24.38 (42.32)                                        
 26 Dauz, Aleksandra N        11 LIAC-MR              1:27.40    1:24.80        
                  42.09     1:24.80 (42.71)                                        
 27 Potter, Nikki E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.28    1:24.84        
                  40.90     1:24.84 (43.94)                                        
 28 Dubin, Karen E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.86    1:25.55        
                  40.76     1:25.55 (44.79)                                        
 29 Gu, Hannah                12 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.68    1:25.59        
                  41.60     1:25.59 (43.99)                                        
 30 Spallone, Carly N         12 LIAC-MR              1:28.75    1:25.87        
                  42.06     1:25.87 (43.81)                                        
 31 Zhang, Vanessa J          11 LIAC-MR              1:29.72    1:26.51        
                  42.05     1:26.51 (44.46)                                        
 32 Klein, Stephanie          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.91    1:26.61        
                  42.71     1:26.61 (43.90)                                        
 33 Bogdanski, Victoria H     11 TVSC-MR              1:40.84    1:26.67        
                  41.91     1:26.67 (44.76)                                        
 34 Hosking, Haley            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.34    1:27.02        
 35 McNair, Meaghan F         12 TVSC-MR              1:29.85    1:28.15        
                  44.30     1:28.15 (43.85)                                        
 36 Marshall, Isabel M        11 TVSC-MR              1:27.83    1:28.26        
                  42.66     1:28.26 (45.60)                                        
 37 Friberg, Keelyn G         12 TVSC-MR              1:44.99    1:28.96        
                  42.53     1:28.96 (46.43)                                        
 38 John, Kendall S           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.54    1:29.46        
                  44.22     1:29.46 (45.24)                                        
 39 Davis-MacFarlane, Kate    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.00    1:29.80        
 40 Mannino, Jordyn L         12 LIAC-MR              1:30.89    1:30.05        
                  43.24     1:30.05 (46.81)                                        
 41 Koestler, Aimee J         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.49    1:30.48        
                  43.86     1:30.48 (46.62)                                        
 42 Niculescu, Gabriela I     11 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:30.58        
                  43.74     1:30.58 (46.84)                                        
 43 Gong, Mallory H           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.03    1:30.59        
                  43.95     1:30.59 (46.64)                                        
 44 Penn, Sydney M            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.00    1:30.79        
                  43.80     1:30.79 (46.99)                                        
 45 Nash, Megan               12 Farmingdale-MR       1:37.53    1:31.04        
                  44.72     1:31.04 (46.32)                                        
 46 Parmanan, Lily M          12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:31.08        
                  41.71     1:31.08 (49.37)                                        
 47 Tesser, Hayley R          12 LIAC-MR              1:27.91    1:31.39        
                  45.82     1:31.39 (45.57)                                        
 48 Sanchez, Jelena           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.88    1:31.57        
                  42.60     1:31.57 (48.97)                                        
 49 Abbas, Rewan              11 WAC-MR               1:37.60    1:31.65        
                  45.87     1:31.65 (45.78)                                        
 50 Brereton, Hailey          11 WAC-MR               1:46.98    1:31.73        
                  44.00     1:31.73 (47.73)                                        
 51 Pedone, Jessica N         11 LIAC-MR              1:36.16    1:35.18        
                  46.58     1:35.18 (48.60)                                        
 52 Kohlus, Julianna P        11 TVSC-MR              1:31.99    1:35.90        
 53 Schultheiss, Olivia M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00    1:36.18        
                  46.81     1:36.18 (49.37)                                        
 54 Kaspar, Allie N           11 TVSC-MR              1:31.34    1:36.86        
                  47.04     1:36.86 (49.82)                                        
 55 Singer, Allison or Allie  11 TVSC-MR              1:36.44    1:37.39        
                  46.94     1:37.39 (50.45)                                        
 56 Wedlick, Marina I         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.64    1:37.53        
                  47.10     1:37.53 (50.43)                                        
 57 Schulz, Kyra R            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.00    1:37.59        
                  46.37     1:37.59 (51.22)                                        
 58 Barbato, Mia L            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.72    1:37.70        
                  45.33     1:37.70 (52.37)                                        
 59 Shaw, Danielle            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.87    1:38.08        
                  49.18     1:38.08 (48.90)                                        
 60 Marzella, Jackie M        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00    1:38.20        
                  46.42     1:38.20 (51.78)                                        
 61 Bernhardt, Sydney C       11 TVSC-MR              1:53.99    1:39.75        
                  48.26     1:39.75 (51.49)                                        
 62 Fleckenstein, Alexandra   11 TVSC-MR              1:49.54    1:41.59        
                  48.95     1:41.59 (52.64)                                        
 63 Deosaran, Kayla N         12 LIAC-MR              1:39.70    1:41.63        
                  49.15     1:41.63 (52.48)                                        
 64 Ocasio, Caitlin W         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.24    1:41.78        
                  49.55     1:41.78 (52.23)                                        
 65 Brunning, Hannah P        12 Farmingdale-MR       2:23.35    1:43.01        
 66 Terilli, Elizabeth T      12 CFA-MR               2:10.34    1:45.19        
 67 Whalen, Jenna F           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.00    1:45.36        
                  49.52     1:45.36 (55.84)                                        
 68 Khan, Michelle A          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:47.17    1:49.22        
                  51.68     1:49.22 (57.54)                                        
 69 Donlon, Kerri O           12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:49.33        
                  53.10     1:49.33 (56.23)                                        
 70 Alvarez, Stephanie R      11 TVSC-MR              1:44.19    1:51.48        
                  54.14     1:51.48 (57.34)                                        
 -- Kim, Ashley               11 LIAC-MR              1:57.11         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
                  44.85          DQ (52.18)                                        
 -- Turner, Aislin            11 WAC-MR               2:04.21         NS        
 -- Judson, Sidney P          11 TVSC-MR              1:16.83        SCR        
 -- Wertheim, Ally H          11 TVSC-MR              1:40.65        SCR        
 -- London, Katherine         12 WAC-MR               1:12.21        SCR        
 -- Ostrander, Bethany J      12 TVSC-MR              1:23.64        SCR        
 -- Lopez, Karla V            11 FAST-MR              1:46.51        SCR        
 -- Singh, Merillin           11 LIAC-MR              1:40.94        SCR        
 -- Desa, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.35        SCR        
 -- O'Donnell, Bridget        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.18        SCR        
 -- Condron, Julia R          11 TVSC-MR              1:41.57        SCR        
 -- Tully, Ally M             11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.00        SCR        
 -- Wendel, Elizabeth M       11 CFA-MR               2:19.25        SCR        
 -- Duffy, Alison             11 TVSC-MR              1:49.08        SCR        
 -- Fanshawe, Grace           11 NY Sharks-MR              NT        SCR        
 -- Tilles, Jane E            11 CFA-MR               1:42.82        SCR        
 -- Iamele, Brittany L        12 TVSC-MR              1:29.78        SCR        
 -- Zararis, Alexandra        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.44        SCR        
 -- Lynch, Deirdre M          11 TVSC-MR              1:24.57        SCR        
 -- Raupp, Macclya L          11 TVSC-MR              1:49.20        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Danielle       12 Farmingdale-MR       1:59.50        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:30.59  11-12 ZQ
              2:32.99  11-12 JO
              2:55.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Demi R           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.11    2:21.69 ZQ     
                  37.38   2:21.69 (1:44.31)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Emily R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.64    2:24.79 ZQ     
  3 Park, Naomi J             12 TVSC-MR              2:46.59    2:33.21 SILV   
  4 DiTolla, Rachel L         12 TVSC-MR              2:49.86    2:37.75 SILV   
  5 Labita, Victoria          12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:44.46 SILV   
  6 Fonseca, Natasha          12 FAST-MR              2:58.49    3:01.92        
                  40.67     1:27.57 (46.90)     2:16.69 (49.12)     3:01.92 (45.23)
  7 Green, Mikayla            11 FAST-MR              3:28.57    3:06.83        
                                2:28.23 ( )     3:06.83 (38.60)         3:06.83 ( )
  8 Lockhart, Sierra N        11 FAST-MR              3:10.58    3:07.57        
                  43.56     1:31.55 (47.99)     2:20.43 (48.88)     3:07.57 (47.14)
 -- Makovic, Vanessa          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:36.60        SCR        
 -- Bardak, Emily E           11 TVSC-MR              2:55.99        SCR        
 -- Adams, Hayley N           12 TVSC-MR              2:44.47        SCR        
 -- Nakkab, Renee D           11 LIAC-MR              2:50.00        SCR        
 -- Visintin, Nichole A       12 TVSC-MR              3:03.96        SCR        
 -- Albinson, Ginny F         12 TVSC-MR              3:02.79        SCR        
 -- Parkinson, Bri G          12 FAST-MR              3:36.64        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                43.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Demi R           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.16      37.42 SILV   
  2 Nakkab, Renee D           11 LIAC-MR                38.12      38.26 SILV   
  3 Thantu, Madison G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.69      39.23 SILV   
  4 Tully, Ally M             11 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.00      39.32 SILV   
  4 Guarnieri, Sofia          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      39.32 SILV   
  6 Washington, Michelle G    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.31      39.43 SILV   
  7 Lattin, Melanie G         11 CFA-MR                 40.23      40.04 SILV   
  8 Desa, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.84      40.55 SILV   
  9 Spallone, Carly N         12 LIAC-MR                42.01      40.56 SILV   
 10 Olson, Laura E            12 NY Sharks-MR           41.85      40.66 SILV   
 11 Pase, Emma D              12 TVSC-MR                41.37      40.78 SILV   
 12 Tobia, Phiona             11 NY Sharks-MR           43.74      41.11 SILV   
 13 Davis-MacFarlane, Kate    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00      41.28 SILV   
 14 Reilly, Nicole            12 Farmingdale-MR         42.96      41.39 SILV   
 15 Potter, Nikki E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.41      41.65 SILV   
 16 Gu, Hannah                12 NY Sharks-MR           41.26      41.99 SILV   
 17 Pabby, Tanvi              12 CFA-MR                 59.25      42.00 SILV   
 18 Green, Mikayla            11 FAST-MR                42.36      42.04 SILV   
 19 Xu, Alina                 12 LIAC-MR                56.00      42.43 SILV   
 20 Nash, Megan               12 Farmingdale-MR         44.94      42.49 SILV   
 21 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.90      42.54 SILV   
 22 Callaghan, Alexa          11 WAC-MR                 45.27      42.58 SILV   
 23 Posen, Adena N            11 LIAC-MR                41.96      42.60 SILV   
 24 Deosaran, Kayla N         12 LIAC-MR                43.04      42.82 SILV   
 25 Fonseca, Natasha          12 FAST-MR                44.78      42.86 SILV   
 26 Hosking, Haley            12 Farmingdale-MR         45.34      43.16 SILV   
 27 Capelli, Julia C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.66      43.17 SILV   
 28 Ruzzi, Kathryn            12 NY Sharks-MR           47.75      43.20 SILV   
 29 Ortiz, Kaytlin            11 NY Sharks-MR           47.39      43.30        
 30 Darling, Samantha N       12 LIAC-MR                43.32      43.71        
 31 Klein, Stephanie          12 NY Sharks-MR           44.07      43.73        
 32 Zhang, Vanessa J          11 LIAC-MR                43.62      43.85        
 33 Stampelos, Georgina E     11 TVSC-MR                44.70      44.03        
 34 Niculescu, Gabriela I     11 LIAC-MR                47.91      44.32        
 35 Koestler, Aimee J         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.21      44.51        
 36 Gong, Mallory H           12 NY Sharks-MR           45.12      44.61        
 37 Lopez, Karla V            11 FAST-MR                47.21      44.78        
 38 Tucker, Charlotte         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.89      44.80        
 39 Antoniuk, Sandra m        11 LIAC-MR                44.46      44.81        
 40 McNair, Meaghan F         12 TVSC-MR                46.29      45.07        
 41 Parmanan, Lily M          12 NY Sharks-MR           47.78      45.30        
 42 Dauz, Aleksandra N        11 LIAC-MR                48.82      45.48        
 43 Chirico, Kasidy A         12 TVSC-MR                55.50      45.82        
 44 McGlew, Sophia M          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.98      46.74        
 45 Christie, Ryann           11 WAC-MR                 48.01      47.08        
 46 Mannino, Jordyn L         12 LIAC-MR                50.78      47.14        
 47 Leites, Ellie E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.70      47.18        
 48 Soh, Krista               11 NY Sharks-MR           48.30      47.29        
 49 Bridgman, Kathleen        11 WAC-MR                 50.06      47.36        
 50 Schulz, Kyra R            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.00      47.40        
 51 Sharabun, Christine       11 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.00      47.42        
 52 Schultheiss, Olivia M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      47.53        
 53 Iamele, Brittany L        12 TVSC-MR                49.33      48.15        
 54 Brereton, Hailey          11 WAC-MR                 51.91      48.35        
 55 Whalen, Jenna F           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      48.39        
 56 Fusco, Lauren             11 NY Sharks-MR           49.65      48.72        
 57 Shaw, Danielle            11 NY Sharks-MR           49.90      48.79        
 58 McCabe, Katie             12 TVSC-MR                48.88      48.99        
 59 Zararis, Alexandra        11 NY Sharks-MR           47.46      49.20        
 60 Kaspar, Allie N           11 TVSC-MR                48.44      49.34        
 60 Singh, Merillin           11 LIAC-MR                50.79      49.34        
 62 Singer, Allison or Allie  11 TVSC-MR                50.63      49.75        
 63 Marzella, Jackie M        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      50.58        
 64 Bernhardt, Sydney C       11 TVSC-MR                51.89      51.04        
 65 Barbato, Mia L            11 NY Sharks-MR           53.37      51.39        
 66 Alvarez, Stephanie R      11 TVSC-MR                53.05      51.92        
 67 Pedone, Jessica N         11 LIAC-MR                57.26      54.04        
 68 Wedlick, Marina I         12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      54.58        
 69 Donlon, Kerri O           12 NY Sharks-MR           53.95      54.74        
 70 Terilli, Elizabeth T      12 CFA-MR                 57.44      54.87        
 71 Ocasio, Caitlin W         11 NY Sharks-MR           53.78      55.18        
 72 Tilles, Jane E            11 CFA-MR               1:11.68      56.03        
 73 Fleckenstein, Alexandra   11 TVSC-MR              1:06.15    1:05.54        
 -- Friberg, Keelyn G         12 TVSC-MR                55.99         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Brancaccio, Colette R     11 LIAC-MR              1:02.42         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Finkelberg, Abigail R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Kohlus, Julianna P        11 TVSC-MR                51.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Derechin, Hannah          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Sanchez, Jelena           12 NY Sharks-MR           52.07         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Penn, Sydney M            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.00         NS        
 -- Duffy, Alison             11 TVSC-MR                52.99         NS        
 -- Raupp, Macclya L          11 TVSC-MR                56.99        SCR        
 -- Condron, Julia R          11 TVSC-MR                49.27        SCR        
 -- Wertheim, Ally H          11 TVSC-MR                49.12        SCR        
 -- O'Donnell, Bridget        12 NY Sharks-MR           50.33        SCR        
 -- Judson, Sidney P          11 TVSC-MR                39.16        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Danielle       12 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.50        SCR        
 -- Tesser, Hayley R          12 LIAC-MR                47.01        SCR        
 -- King, Mairead E           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.03        SCR        
 -- Steinberg, Ally           11 CFA-MR                 51.16        SCR        
 -- Fanshawe, Grace           11 NY Sharks-MR           55.26        SCR        
 -- Rankin, Sydney            11 LIAC-MR                47.66        SCR        
 -- Wendel, Elizabeth M       11 CFA-MR               1:15.27        SCR        
 -- Marshall, Isabel M        11 TVSC-MR                53.16        SCR        
 -- Ostrander, Bethany J      12 TVSC-MR                44.01        SCR        
 -- Turner, Aislin            11 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:32.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Demi R           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.47    1:18.04 ZQ     
                  37.22     1:18.04 (40.82)                                        
  2 Nakkab, Renee D           11 LIAC-MR              1:23.35    1:22.01 SILV   
                  38.94     1:22.01 (43.07)                                        
  3 Thantu, Madison G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.33    1:24.83 SILV   
                  38.77     1:24.83 (46.06)                                        
  4 Park, Naomi J             12 TVSC-MR              1:25.31    1:25.12 SILV   
                  41.16     1:25.12 (43.96)                                        
  5 Labita, Victoria          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.84    1:26.97 SILV   
                  40.96     1:26.97 (46.01)                                        
  6 Donoghue, Megan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.81    1:27.18 SILV   
                  41.39     1:27.18 (45.79)                                        
  7 Washington, Michelle G    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.14    1:28.42 SILV   
                  43.72     1:28.42 (44.70)                                        
  8 Makovic, Vanessa          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.53    1:28.53 SILV   
                  41.44     1:28.53 (47.09)                                        
  9 Adams, Hayley N           12 TVSC-MR              1:30.87    1:29.49 SILV   
                  43.04     1:29.49 (46.45)                                        
 10 Jacobson, Chloe M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.15    1:29.52 SILV   
                  43.40     1:29.52 (46.12)                                        
 11 Visintin, Nichole A       12 TVSC-MR              1:39.91    1:29.60 SILV   
                  42.62     1:29.60 (46.98)                                        
 12 Pase, Emma D              12 TVSC-MR              1:41.95    1:29.87 SILV   
                  42.55     1:29.87 (47.32)                                        
 13 Spallone, Carly N         12 LIAC-MR              1:31.31    1:30.19 SILV   
                  41.93     1:30.19 (48.26)                                        
 14 Callaghan, Alexa          11 WAC-MR               1:32.63    1:30.84 SILV   
                  43.50     1:30.84 (47.34)                                        
 15 Potter, Nikki E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.25    1:31.67 SILV   
                  43.58     1:31.67 (48.09)                                        
 16 Tobia, Phiona             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.42    1:32.45 SILV   
                  44.44     1:32.45 (48.01)                                        
 17 Lockhart, Sierra N        11 FAST-MR              1:33.61    1:32.94        
                  43.07     1:32.94 (49.87)                                        
 18 Reilly, Nicole            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:39.21    1:34.12        
                  43.69     1:34.12 (50.43)                                        
 19 Sarubbi, Amanda R         11 TVSC-MR              1:31.47    1:34.14        
                  43.76     1:34.14 (50.38)                                        
 20 Zhang, Vanessa J          11 LIAC-MR              1:36.51    1:35.07        
                  45.78     1:35.07 (49.29)                                        
 21 Fonseca, Natasha          12 FAST-MR              1:35.11    1:35.34        
                  44.85     1:35.34 (50.49)                                        
 22 Stampelos, Georgina E     11 TVSC-MR              1:37.77    1:35.46        
                  46.85     1:35.46 (48.61)                                        
 23 Brereton, Hailey          11 WAC-MR               1:50.51    1:35.61        
                  45.91     1:35.61 (49.70)                                        
 24 Abbas, Rewan              11 WAC-MR               1:34.49    1:36.11        
                  46.28     1:36.11 (49.83)                                        
 25 Ortiz, Kaytlin            11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:36.28        
                  45.08     1:36.28 (51.20)                                        
 26 Deosaran, Kayla N         12 LIAC-MR              1:34.65    1:36.49        
                  44.66     1:36.49 (51.83)                                        
 27 McNair, Meaghan F         12 TVSC-MR              1:46.85    1:36.76        
                  46.29     1:36.76 (50.47)                                        
 28 Hosking, Haley            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.64    1:36.91        
                  46.57     1:36.91 (50.34)                                        
 29 Koestler, Aimee J         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.28    1:37.38        
                  46.84     1:37.38 (50.54)                                        
 30 Darling, Samantha N       12 LIAC-MR              1:33.72    1:38.26        
                  46.70     1:38.26 (51.56)                                        
 31 DiTolla, Rachel L         12 TVSC-MR              1:36.14    1:38.51        
                  46.86     1:38.51 (51.65)                                        
 32 Gong, Mallory H           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.39    1:41.06        
                  46.99     1:41.06 (54.07)                                        
 33 Albinson, Ginny F         12 TVSC-MR              1:41.05    1:41.32        
                  48.07     1:41.32 (53.25)                                        
 34 Dauz, Aleksandra N        11 LIAC-MR              1:45.08    1:41.63        
                  48.84     1:41.63 (52.79)                                        
 35 Schulz, Kyra R            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:01.13    1:44.87        
                  50.32     1:44.87 (54.55)                                        
 36 McCabe, Katie             12 TVSC-MR              2:01.23    1:46.45        
                  49.65     1:46.45 (56.80)                                        
 37 Penn, Sydney M            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.00    1:48.62        
                  48.08   1:48.62 (1:00.54)                                        
 38 Kaspar, Allie N           11 TVSC-MR              1:51.80    1:48.64        
                  51.90     1:48.64 (56.74)                                        
 39 Leites, Ellie E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.29    1:49.58        
                  52.78     1:49.58 (56.80)                                        
 40 Fusco, Lauren             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.15    1:49.73        
                  49.64   1:49.73 (1:00.09)                                        
 41 Renda, Alicia C           11 LIAC-MR              2:20.40    1:54.23        
                  52.11   1:54.23 (1:02.12)                                        
 42 Ocasio, Caitlin W         11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:55.67        
                  55.88     1:55.67 (59.79)                                        
 43 Sanchez, Jelena           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.27    1:58.47        
                  54.59   1:58.47 (1:03.88)                                        
 44 Alvarez, Stephanie R      11 TVSC-MR              1:58.03    1:58.91        
                  57.34   1:58.91 (1:01.57)                                        
 45 Pedone, Jessica N         11 LIAC-MR              1:58.89    2:01.51        
                  57.64   2:01.51 (1:03.87)                                        
 46 Terilli, Elizabeth T      12 CFA-MR               2:10.45    2:05.28        
                  59.58   2:05.28 (1:05.70)                                        
 -- Tesser, Hayley R          12 LIAC-MR              1:45.36         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  50.00          DQ (54.47)                                        
 -- Gu, Hannah                12 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.82        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Cantor, Elana R           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.17         NS        
 -- Turner, Aislin            11 WAC-MR               2:00.00         NS        
 -- Ostrander, Bethany J      12 TVSC-MR              1:39.46        SCR        
 -- Rankin, Sydney            11 LIAC-MR              1:44.13        SCR        
 -- Wertheim, Ally H          11 TVSC-MR              1:54.44        SCR        
 -- Fanshawe, Grace           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.75        SCR        
 -- Desa, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.50        SCR        
 -- Parkinson, Bri G          12 FAST-MR              1:27.36        SCR        
 -- Lopez, Karla V            11 FAST-MR              1:31.24        SCR        
 -- Fontaine, Chiara A        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.95        SCR        
 -- Banc, Olivia R            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.24        SCR        
 -- Steinberg, Ally           11 CFA-MR               1:47.52        SCR        
 -- Wendel, Elizabeth M       11 CFA-MR               2:17.35        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:50.59  11-12 ZQ
              2:55.99  11-12 JO
              3:15.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Amanda             12 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.01    2:38.36 ZQ     
  2 McClung, Demi R           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.64    2:43.43 ZQ     
                  37.19     1:18.62 (41.43)     2:01.26 (42.64)     2:43.43 (42.17)
  3 Sullivan, Emily R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:09.49    2:58.70 SILV   
  4 Gu, Hannah                12 NY Sharks-MR         3:07.77    3:03.21 SILV   
  5 Labita, Victoria          12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:04.24 SILV   
  6 Fonseca, Natasha          12 FAST-MR              3:23.79    3:23.39        
                  46.37     1:39.26 (52.89)     2:32.59 (53.33)     3:23.39 (50.80)
  7 Green, Mikayla            11 FAST-MR              3:31.65    3:23.49        
  8 Lockhart, Sierra N        11 FAST-MR              3:22.65    3:25.49        
                  45.38     1:39.19 (53.81)     2:34.60 (55.41)     3:25.49 (50.89)
 -- Parkinson, Bri G          12 FAST-MR              3:08.53        SCR        
 -- Nakkab, Renee D           11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                36.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finkelberg, Abigail R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.14      31.07 JO     
  2 McClung, Demi R           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.82      31.75 SILV   
  3 Park, Naomi J             12 TVSC-MR                32.04      32.22 SILV   
  4 Pabby, Tanvi              12 CFA-MR                 32.09      32.38 SILV   
  5 McManus, Hallie G         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.48      32.41 SILV   
  6 Ruzzi, Kathryn            12 NY Sharks-MR           33.24      32.88 SILV   
  7 Bardak, Emily E           11 TVSC-MR                32.63      32.98 SILV   
  8 Nakkab, Renee D           11 LIAC-MR                33.12      33.22 SILV   
  9 Callaghan, Alexa          11 WAC-MR                 36.61      33.41 SILV   
 10 Dubin, Karen E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.47      33.90 SILV   
 11 DiTolla, Rachel L         12 TVSC-MR                33.15      33.92 SILV   
 12 Klein, Stephanie          12 NY Sharks-MR           36.49      34.65 SILV   
 13 Olson, Laura E            12 NY Sharks-MR           34.88      34.75 SILV   
 14 Donoghue, Megan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.41      34.97 SILV   
 15 Posen, Adena N            11 LIAC-MR                36.91      35.82 SILV   
 16 Labita, Victoria          12 NY Sharks-MR           34.79      35.87 SILV   
 17 Sharabun, Christine       11 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.00      36.24        
 18 Thantu, Madison G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.18      36.28        
 19 Sarubbi, Amanda R         11 TVSC-MR                37.28      36.55        
 20 Tucker, Charlotte         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.20      36.62        
 21 Zhang, Vanessa J          11 LIAC-MR                38.41      37.89        
 22 Stampelos, Georgina E     11 TVSC-MR                37.29      38.29        
 23 Parmanan, Lily M          12 NY Sharks-MR           40.58      38.35        
 24 Spallone, Carly N         12 LIAC-MR                37.80      38.43        
 25 Jacobson, Chloe M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.59      39.17        
 26 Tobia, Phiona             11 NY Sharks-MR           38.57      39.43        
 27 Soh, Krista               11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      39.47        
 28 John, Kendall S           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.03      39.70        
 29 Renda, Alicia C           11 LIAC-MR                41.48      39.90        
 30 Lockhart, Sierra N        11 FAST-MR                39.48      40.17        
 31 Darling, Samantha N       12 LIAC-MR                38.89      40.35        
 32 Wedlick, Marina I         12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      40.49        
 33 Derechin, Hannah          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.00      41.45        
 33 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.90      41.45        
 35 Antoniuk, Sandra m        11 LIAC-MR                39.64      42.05        
 36 Green, Mikayla            11 FAST-MR                47.43      42.18        
 37 Washington, Michelle G    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.34      42.24        
 38 Niculescu, Gabriela I     11 LIAC-MR                46.88      42.95        
 39 Whalen, Jenna F           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      43.09        
 40 Bogdanski, Victoria H     11 TVSC-MR                39.61      43.15        
 41 Tesser, Hayley R          12 LIAC-MR                41.21      43.18        
 42 Nash, Megan               12 Farmingdale-MR         48.66      43.24        
 43 Marshall, Isabel M        11 TVSC-MR                42.14      43.55        
 44 Bernhardt, Sydney C       11 TVSC-MR                55.99      43.69        
 45 Kim, Ashley               11 LIAC-MR                47.67      44.83        
 46 Kohlus, Julianna P        11 TVSC-MR                51.99      44.88        
 47 Mannino, Jordyn L         12 LIAC-MR                46.38      45.24        
 48 Deosaran, Kayla N         12 LIAC-MR                45.12      45.41        
 49 Leites, Ellie E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.95      45.47        
 50 Friberg, Keelyn G         12 TVSC-MR                51.99      45.68        
 51 Brereton, Hailey          11 WAC-MR                 54.73      45.74        
 52 Marzella, Jackie M        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.00      46.06        
 53 Singer, Allison or Allie  11 TVSC-MR                47.87      46.57        
 54 Donlon, Kerri O           12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      49.80        
 55 Barbato, Mia L            11 NY Sharks-MR           52.91      50.50        
 56 Fleckenstein, Alexandra   11 TVSC-MR                53.90      52.10        
 57 Fusco, Lauren             11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      52.45        
 -- Lattin, Melanie G         11 CFA-MR                 36.32         DQ        
      False start
 -- Chirico, Kasidy A         12 TVSC-MR                39.59         NS        
 -- Ortiz, Kaytlin            11 NY Sharks-MR           43.00         NS        
 -- Davis-MacFarlane, Kate    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.00         NS        
 -- O'Donnell, Bridget        12 NY Sharks-MR           37.32        SCR        
 -- Zararis, Alexandra        11 NY Sharks-MR           47.00        SCR        
 -- Lynch, Deirdre M          11 TVSC-MR                38.19        SCR        
 -- Iamele, Brittany L        12 TVSC-MR                43.80        SCR        
 -- London, Katherine         12 WAC-MR                 34.92        SCR        
 -- Judson, Sidney P          11 TVSC-MR                38.82        SCR        
 -- Duffy, Alison             11 TVSC-MR                54.76        SCR        
 -- Raupp, Macclya L          11 TVSC-MR                55.99        SCR        
 -- Singh, Merillin           11 LIAC-MR                48.70        SCR        
 -- Rankin, Sydney            11 LIAC-MR                39.86        SCR        
 -- Condron, Julia R          11 TVSC-MR                42.57        SCR        
 -- Parkinson, Bri G          12 FAST-MR                32.47        SCR        
 -- Steinberg, Ally           11 CFA-MR                 45.32        SCR        
 -- Banc, Olivia R            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.80        SCR        
 -- Schulz, Kyra R            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00        SCR        
 -- Tully, Ally M             11 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.00        SCR        
 -- King, Mairead E           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.04        SCR        
 -- Tilles, Jane E            11 CFA-MR                 53.23        SCR        
 -- Makovic, Vanessa          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.43        SCR        
 -- McGlew, Sophia M          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.35        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:27.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Makovic, Vanessa          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.15    1:07.57 ZQ     
                  31.12     1:07.57 (36.45)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Emily R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.39    1:12.64 SILV   
                  33.73     1:12.64 (38.91)                                        
  3 DiTolla, Rachel L         12 TVSC-MR              1:12.64    1:12.82 SILV   
                  34.10     1:12.82 (38.72)                                        
  4 Nakkab, Renee D           11 LIAC-MR              1:15.28    1:13.19 SILV   
                  33.55     1:13.19 (39.64)                                        
  5 McManus, Hallie G         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.27    1:16.13 SILV   
                  34.65     1:16.13 (41.48)                                        
  6 Visintin, Nichole A       12 TVSC-MR              1:18.80    1:18.46 SILV   
                  36.88     1:18.46 (41.58)                                        
  7 Klein, Stephanie          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.77    1:18.48 SILV   
                  37.23     1:18.48 (41.25)                                        
  8 Pabby, Tanvi              12 CFA-MR               1:17.65    1:18.88 SILV   
                1:18.88         1:18.88 ( )                                        
  9 Passante, Julia           11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:21.57 SILV   
                  36.96     1:21.57 (44.61)                                        
 10 Adams, Hayley N           12 TVSC-MR              1:23.39    1:21.99 SILV   
                  36.90     1:21.99 (45.09)                                        
 11 Donoghue, Megan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.14    1:22.01 SILV   
                  37.93     1:22.01 (44.08)                                        
 12 Guarnieri, Sofia          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.00    1:22.10 SILV   
                  36.33     1:22.10 (45.77)                                        
 13 Dubin, Karen E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.12    1:23.08 SILV   
                  36.36     1:23.08 (46.72)                                        
 14 Posen, Adena N            11 LIAC-MR              1:25.86    1:27.10 SILV   
                  39.99     1:27.10 (47.11)                                        
 15 Stampelos, Georgina E     11 TVSC-MR              1:30.33    1:29.89        
                1:29.89         1:29.89 ( )                                        
 16 Dauz, Aleksandra N        11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:33.77        
                  42.32     1:33.77 (51.45)                                        
 17 Lockhart, Sierra N        11 FAST-MR              1:28.92    1:33.93        
                  43.18     1:33.93 (50.75)                                        
 18 Bridgman, Kathleen        11 WAC-MR               1:48.45    1:37.70        
                  44.63     1:37.70 (53.07)                                        
 19 Niculescu, Gabriela I     11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:38.58        
                  44.11     1:38.58 (54.47)                                        
 20 Washington, Michelle G    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.30    1:42.48        
                  48.54     1:42.48 (53.94)                                        
 -- Albinson, Ginny F         12 TVSC-MR              1:29.16         DQ        
                  39.87          DQ (47.98)                                        
 -- Lynch, Deirdre M          11 TVSC-MR              1:35.88        SCR        
 -- Cantor, Elana R           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.01        SCR        
 -- Fontaine, Chiara A        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.80        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Demi R           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:27.00    2:23.10 ZQ     
                  31.70     1:07.71 (36.01)     1:49.80 (42.09)     2:23.10 (33.30)
  2 Sullivan, Emily R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.26    2:28.16 ZQ     
                  33.15     1:09.82 (36.67)     1:54.81 (44.99)     2:28.16 (33.35)
  3 Makovic, Vanessa          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.35    2:31.68 SILV   
                  31.80     1:09.98 (38.18)     1:58.71 (48.73)     2:31.68 (32.97)
  4 Park, Naomi J             12 TVSC-MR              2:50.45    2:34.41 SILV   
                  33.79     1:12.02 (38.23)     1:58.83 (46.81)     2:34.41 (35.58)
  5 Bardak, Emily E           11 TVSC-MR              2:49.99    2:34.46 SILV   
                  33.29     1:11.76 (38.47)     1:59.12 (47.36)     2:34.46 (35.34)
  6 Nakkab, Renee D           11 LIAC-MR              2:38.62    2:37.38 SILV   
                  34.69     1:15.82 (41.13)     1:59.78 (43.96)     2:37.38 (37.60)
  7 Labita, Victoria          12 NY Sharks-MR         2:53.70    2:39.41 SILV   
                  37.33     1:16.87 (39.54)     2:05.13 (48.26)     2:39.41 (34.28)
  8 Adams, Hayley N           12 TVSC-MR              2:55.05    2:40.66 SILV   
                  37.21     1:18.59 (41.38)     2:05.58 (46.99)     2:40.66 (35.08)
  9 DiTolla, Rachel L         12 TVSC-MR              2:52.56    2:41.30 SILV   
                  34.64     1:14.61 (39.97)     2:06.83 (52.22)     2:41.30 (34.47)
 10 McManus, Hallie G         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:49.56    2:42.91 SILV   
                  33.75     1:18.11 (44.36)     2:06.43 (48.32)     2:42.91 (36.48)
 11 Visintin, Nichole A       12 TVSC-MR              3:03.03    2:42.97 SILV   
                  37.49     1:18.25 (40.76)     2:06.60 (48.35)     2:42.97 (36.37)
 12 Schiffman, Amara R        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.01    2:43.51 SILV   
                  35.78     1:15.18 (39.40)     2:05.84 (50.66)     2:43.51 (37.67)
 13 McHugh, Amanda K          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.66    2:43.61 SILV   
                  33.28     1:16.06 (42.78)     2:06.22 (50.16)     2:43.61 (37.39)
 14 Jacobson, Chloe M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.08    2:44.30 SILV   
                  38.08     1:18.74 (40.66)     2:06.52 (47.78)     2:44.30 (37.78)
 15 Dubin, Karen E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.81    2:46.66 SILV   
                  36.26     1:20.36 (44.10)     2:09.11 (48.75)     2:46.66 (37.55)
 16 Pase, Emma D              12 TVSC-MR              3:01.38    2:47.39 SILV   
                  38.78     1:20.07 (41.29)     2:09.40 (49.33)     2:47.39 (37.99)
 17 Kiernan, Emily            12 Farmingdale-MR       2:52.44    2:49.10 SILV   
                  36.14     1:18.98 (42.84)     2:12.74 (53.76)     2:49.10 (36.36)
 18 Thantu, Madison G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.80    2:50.05 SILV   
                  36.25     1:18.31 (42.06)     2:08.24 (49.93)     2:50.05 (41.81)
 19 Donoghue, Megan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:52.79    2:50.42        
                  37.28     1:22.03 (44.75)     2:12.55 (50.52)     2:50.42 (37.87)
 20 Callaghan, Alexa          11 WAC-MR               2:58.63    2:50.61        
                  37.40     1:20.33 (42.93)     2:11.37 (51.04)     2:50.61 (39.24)
 21 Parkinson, Bri G          12 FAST-MR              2:52.54    2:50.86        
                  35.30     1:18.95 (43.65)     2:12.98 (54.03)     2:50.86 (37.88)
 22 Passante, Julia           11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:51.40        
                  34.63     1:13.97 (39.34)     2:09.20 (55.23)     2:51.40 (42.20)
 23 Sarubbi, Amanda R         11 TVSC-MR              3:06.65    2:53.55        
                  38.17     1:23.21 (45.04)     2:14.60 (51.39)     2:53.55 (38.95)
 24 Stampelos, Georgina E     11 TVSC-MR              3:16.75    2:54.44        
                  39.69     1:23.99 (44.30)     2:13.33 (49.34)     2:54.44 (41.11)
 25 Posen, Adena N            11 LIAC-MR              2:59.19    2:55.72        
                  39.94     1:25.01 (45.07)     2:16.96 (51.95)     2:55.72 (38.76)
 26 Capelli, Julia C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.38    2:56.94        
                  40.13     1:27.27 (47.14)     2:17.68 (50.41)     2:56.94 (39.26)
 27 Davis-MacFarlane, Kate    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    2:57.10        
                  42.48     1:27.53 (45.05)     2:16.23 (48.70)     2:57.10 (40.87)
 28 Albinson, Ginny F         12 TVSC-MR              3:04.40    2:57.19        
                  39.99     1:24.04 (44.05)     2:17.23 (53.19)     2:57.19 (39.96)
 29 Bogdanski, Victoria H     11 TVSC-MR              3:24.25    2:57.52        
                  41.55     1:25.04 (43.49)     2:17.91 (52.87)     2:57.52 (39.61)
 30 San Martin, Emma S        11 Spartans-MR          3:03.61    2:59.29        
                  40.77     1:25.77 (45.00)     2:19.18 (53.41)     2:59.29 (40.11)
 31 Lockhart, Sierra N        11 FAST-MR              3:06.34    3:04.80        
                  40.43     1:30.15 (49.72)     2:23.42 (53.27)     3:04.80 (41.38)
 32 Christie, Ryann           11 WAC-MR               3:15.51    3:14.01        
                  44.67     1:34.39 (49.72)     2:30.30 (55.91)     3:14.01 (43.71)
 33 Green, Mikayla            11 FAST-MR              3:16.36    3:15.84        
                  45.61     1:36.07 (50.46)     2:32.29 (56.22)     3:15.84 (43.55)
 34 Shaw, Danielle            11 NY Sharks-MR         3:45.98    3:20.94        
                  48.13     1:38.47 (50.34)     2:37.22 (58.75)     3:20.94 (43.72)
 35 Schultheiss, Olivia M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:30.00    3:23.09        
                  45.89     1:38.52 (52.63)     2:35.31 (56.79)     3:23.09 (47.78)
 36 Marzella, Jackie M        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:10.00    3:29.44        
                  48.60     1:42.56 (53.96)   2:44.96 (1:02.40)     3:29.44 (44.48)
 -- Finkelberg, Abigail R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:46.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  31.80     1:15.42 (43.62)     2:07.88 (52.46)          DQ (47.47)
 -- Fontaine, Chiara A        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:06.23        SCR        
 -- John, Kendall S           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:50.00        SCR        
 -- Ostrander, Bethany J      12 TVSC-MR              3:04.62        SCR        
 -- London, Katherine         12 WAC-MR               2:33.27        SCR        
 -- Cantor, Elana R           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00        SCR        
 -- Banc, Olivia R            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:19.87        SCR        
 -- King, Mairead E           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.41        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   1:53.90    1:56.05        
     1) Makovic, Vanessa 11             2) McManus, Hallie G 12           
     3) Sullivan, Emily R 12            4) McClung, Demi R 12             
                  28.79       58.88 (30.09)     1:29.04 (30.16)     1:56.05 (27.01)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:04.62    2:02.09        
     1) Washington, Michelle G 11       2) Dubin, Karen E 11              
     3) Schiffman, Amara R 12           4) McHugh, Amanda K 11            
                  31.71     1:02.11 (30.40)     1:32.33 (30.22)     2:02.09 (29.76)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'                   2:01.63    2:02.18        
     1) Tully, Ally M 11                2) Finkelberg, Abigail R 11       
     3) Donoghue, Megan M 11            4) Guarnieri, Sofia 12            
                  30.28     1:01.71 (31.43)     1:32.74 (31.03)     2:02.18 (29.44)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:08.87    2:09.31        
     1) Thantu, Madison G 12            2) Capelli, Julia C 12            
     3) Fitzsimmons, Hannah M 11        4) Jacobson, Chloe M 12           
                  32.96     1:06.01 (33.05)     1:38.68 (32.67)     2:09.31 (30.63)
  5 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                       NT    2:18.41        
     1) Parmanan, Lily M 12             2) Ortiz, Kaytlin 11              
     3) Gu, Hannah 12                   4) Gong, Mallory H 12             
                  35.89     1:12.10 (36.21)     1:44.17 (32.07)     2:18.41 (34.24)
  6 Club Fit Aquatics- Briarcliff-MR  'A'             2:03.90    2:19.94        
     1) Pabby, Tanvi 12                 2) Tilles, Jane E 11              
     3) Terilli, Elizabeth T 12         4) Lattin, Melanie G 11           
                  39.66     1:11.57 (31.91)     2:01.92 (50.35)     2:19.94 (18.02)
  7 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    2:20.61        
     1) Ruzzi, Kathryn 12               2) Soh, Krista 11                 
     3) Shaw, Danielle 11               4) Zararis, Alexandra 11          
  8 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'C'                       NT    2:31.19        
     1) Wedlick, Marina I 12            2) Ocasio, Caitlin W 11           
     3) Sanchez, Jelena 12              4) Donlon, Kerri O 12             
                  37.25     1:16.45 (39.20)     1:53.73 (37.28)     2:31.19 (37.46)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                        NT    2:13.14        
     1) Sullivan, Emily R 12            2) McClung, Demi R 12             
     3) Makovic, Vanessa 11             4) Guarnieri, Sofia 12            
                  34.10     1:11.26 (37.16)     1:43.73 (32.47)     2:13.14 (29.41)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:16.64    2:17.69        
     1) Jacobson, Chloe M 12            2) Thantu, Madison G 12           
     3) McHugh, Amanda K 11             4) Dubin, Karen E 11              
                  36.28     1:15.92 (39.64)     1:47.23 (31.31)     2:17.69 (30.46)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'                        NT    2:20.79        
     1) Derechin, Hannah 12             2) Donoghue, Megan M 11           
     3) Finkelberg, Abigail R 11        4) McManus, Hallie G 12           
                  46.67     1:19.56 (32.89)     1:50.73 (31.17)     2:20.79 (30.06)
  4 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    2:29.82        
     1) Soh, Krista 11                  2) Gong, Mallory H 12             
     3) Ruzzi, Kathryn 12               4) Klein, Stephanie 12            
                  41.33     1:25.17 (43.84)     1:57.75 (32.58)     2:29.82 (32.07)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:31.91    2:35.85        
     1) Washington, Michelle G 11       2) Potter, Nikki E 11             
     3) Fitzsimmons, Hannah M 11        4) Koestler, Aimee J 11           
                  38.30   1:57.11 (1:18.81)     2:35.91 (38.80)         2:35.85 ( )
  6 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                       NT    2:49.03        
     1) Parmanan, Lily M 12             2) Ortiz, Kaytlin 11              
     3) Ocasio, Caitlin W 11            4) Sanchez, Jelena 12             
                  41.42     1:26.39 (44.97)     2:13.70 (47.31)     2:49.03 (35.33)
 -- Club Fit Aquatics- Briarcliff-MR  'A'             2:42.61         NS        
     1) Tilles, Jane E 11               2) Lattin, Melanie G 11           
     3) Pabby, Tanvi 12                 4) Steinberg, Ally 11             
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.79  ZQ
                26.99  JO
                29.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzeciak, Veronica J      14 LIAC-MR                27.00      26.90 JO     
  2 Sun, Whitney              13 LIAC-MR                27.15      27.09 SILV   
  3 Kempter, Theresa          14 NY Sharks-MR           27.95      27.64 SILV   
  4 Chia, Eileen              13 FAST-MR                28.22      27.87 SILV   
  5 McClung, Taylor R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.28      27.89 SILV   
  6 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       14 NS-MR                  27.93      28.36 SILV   
  7 Reilly, Rosie B           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.49      28.54 SILV   
  8 Hellman, Rachel E         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.66      28.57 SILV   
  9 Desiderio, Anna N         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.78      28.87 SILV   
 10 Makovic, Tiffany          14 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.53      29.14 SILV   
 11 Guglielmo, Kasey E        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.10      29.26 SILV   
 12 Larkin, Catherine D       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.92      29.73        
 13 Weber, Maya R             13 FAST-MR                30.16      29.76        
 14 Cho, Jessica J            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.23      29.90        
 15 Klicpera, Samantha K      13 Farmingdale-MR         30.12      30.04        
 16 Zaruvinsky, Emily         14 NY Sharks-MR           29.57      30.07        
 17 Wang, Chloe               13 FAST-MR                30.98      30.09        
 18 Yates, Madison D          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.26      30.13        
 19 Soh, Phoebe               14 NY Sharks-MR           31.32      30.49        
 20 Sinclair, Priscilla C     14 CFA-MR                 29.70      30.52        
 21 Mitzian, Lian F           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.84      30.55        
 22 Haynos, Mary Ann          13 Farmingdale-MR         31.48      30.60        
 23 Logan, Danielle           13 NY Sharks-MR           30.88      30.64        
 24 Archer, Allyson J         14 NY Sharks-MR           30.90      30.74        
 25 Giordano, Amanda          13 Farmingdale-MR         32.86      30.78        
 26 Sickenius, Nicole L       14 CFA-MR                 30.29      30.85        
 27 Potenza, Giovanna A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.13      31.03        
 28 Shine, Katherine M        13 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.08      31.12        
 29 Fassett, Brooks C         13 TVSC-MR                31.34      31.55        
 30 Guernier, Colleen M       14 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.88      31.77        
 31 Zaets, Allison M          13 WAC-MR                 33.08      31.81        
 32 Burke, Kelly              14 NY Sharks-MR           32.37      31.91        
 33 Loscalzo, Annie M         13 TVSC-MR                31.43      31.96        
 34 Pabby, Trisha             14 CFA-MR                 32.91      31.97        
 35 Immitti, Samantha         13 WAC-MR                 32.90      32.17        
 36 Mulry, Julia              13 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.04      32.62        
 37 Lederer, Genna            14 NY Sharks-MR              NT      32.69        
 38 Leverich, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR         35.13      33.81        
 39 Formoso, Sabrina          14 FAST-MR                32.75      34.96        
 40 Leventis, Sebrina P       13 NY Sharks-MR           35.77      35.97        
 41 Jerimie, MaRae            14 NY Sharks-MR              NT      39.95        
 -- Donoghue, Mary E          13 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.58         NS        
 -- Pearce, Bobbie            13 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.38        SCR        
 -- Ostrover, Nicole D        14 CFA-MR                 31.42        SCR        
 -- Gagion, Anna E            14 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.44        SCR        
 -- O'Neil, Hana M            14 Farmingdale-MR         27.39        SCR        
 -- Bonneville, Corrine E     14 TVSC-MR                32.17        SCR        
 -- Guttridge, Christianna N  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.36        SCR        
 -- Frank, Jordan A           13 CFA-MR                 37.99        SCR        
 -- Germano, Caroline P       14 LIAC-MR                30.54        SCR        
 -- Schwartz, Isabella S      14 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.71        SCR        
 -- Scotson, Emma H           13 NY Sharks-MR              NT        SCR        
 -- Boddie, Erin E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.28        SCR        
 -- Gorodetskiy, Ada          13 WAC-MR                 39.88        SCR        
 -- Virgona, Katie P          13 LIAC-MR                32.38        SCR        
 -- Kern, Marina              13 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.76        SCR        
 -- Ellis, Rebecca E          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.55        SCR        
 -- Blanchard, Hailey B       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.71        SCR        
 -- Seagraves, Bethany M      13 NS-MR                  27.01        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.19  ZQ
                58.49  JO
              1:04.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Amy                13 NY Sharks-MR           58.00      56.52 ZQ     
                  56.52           56.52 ( )                                        
  2 Trzeciak, Veronica J      14 LIAC-MR                58.41      58.96 SILV   
                  28.28       58.96 (30.68)                                        
  3 Sun, Whitney              13 LIAC-MR                58.86      59.99 SILV   
                  29.04       59.99 (30.95)                                        
  4 Li, Laura Y               13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.06    1:00.22 SILV   
                  28.64     1:00.22 (31.58)                                        
  5 Sullivan, Caroline R      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.20    1:00.91 SILV   
                  29.24     1:00.91 (31.67)                                        
  6 Chia, Eileen              13 FAST-MR              1:04.42    1:02.32 SILV   
                  29.51     1:02.32 (32.81)                                        
  7 Hellman, Rachel E         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.16    1:02.90 SILV   
                  30.42     1:02.90 (32.48)                                        
  8 Desiderio, Anna N         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.64    1:03.25 SILV   
                  30.41     1:03.25 (32.84)                                        
  9 Kempter, Theresa          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.02    1:03.36 SILV   
                  29.75     1:03.36 (33.61)                                        
 10 Weber, Maya R             13 FAST-MR              1:06.44    1:04.27        
                  31.21     1:04.27 (33.06)                                        
 11 Cho, Jessica J            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.93    1:04.64        
                  30.70     1:04.64 (33.94)                                        
 12 Yates, Madison D          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.66    1:04.85        
                  31.14     1:04.85 (33.71)                                        
 13 Hanagan, Alli N           13 FAST-MR              1:07.36    1:06.76        
                  32.53     1:06.76 (34.23)                                        
 14 Wang, Chloe               13 FAST-MR              1:07.17    1:07.07        
                  32.91     1:07.07 (34.16)                                        
 15 Shine, Katherine M        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.78    1:08.48        
                  32.35     1:08.48 (36.13)                                        
 16 Sinclair, Priscilla C     14 CFA-MR               1:07.70    1:08.56        
                  32.86     1:08.56 (35.70)                                        
 17 Guglielmo, Kasey E        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.49    1:08.68        
                  32.69     1:08.68 (35.99)                                        
 18 Overacker, Caroline G     14 Spartans-MR          1:08.50    1:08.85        
                  33.45     1:08.85 (35.40)                                        
 18 Potenza, Giovanna A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.94    1:08.85        
                  33.15     1:08.85 (35.70)                                        
 20 Klicpera, Samantha K      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.51    1:08.91        
                  33.33     1:08.91 (35.58)                                        
 21 Logan, Danielle           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.03    1:09.05        
                  33.44     1:09.05 (35.61)                                        
 22 Burke, Kelly              14 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.05    1:09.11        
                  32.96     1:09.11 (36.15)                                        
 23 Haynos, Mary Ann          13 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.73    1:09.38        
                  33.15     1:09.38 (36.23)                                        
 24 Archer, Allyson J         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.39    1:09.43        
                  34.47     1:09.43 (34.96)                                        
 25 Zaets, Allison M          13 WAC-MR               1:14.29    1:09.55        
                  33.42     1:09.55 (36.13)                                        
 26 Germano, Caroline P       14 LIAC-MR              1:06.19    1:09.63        
                  33.69     1:09.63 (35.94)                                        
 27 Guernier, Colleen M       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.45    1:09.67        
                  33.03     1:09.67 (36.64)                                        
 28 Sickenius, Nicole L       14 CFA-MR               1:10.16    1:09.85        
                  33.16     1:09.85 (36.69)                                        
 29 Soh, Phoebe               14 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.56    1:10.18        
                  33.67     1:10.18 (36.51)                                        
 30 Kern, Marina              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.61    1:10.41        
                  33.15     1:10.41 (37.26)                                        
 31 Lederer, Genna            14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:10.69        
                  34.09     1:10.69 (36.60)                                        
 32 Ferretti, Gianna M        13 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.86    1:11.66        
                  35.26     1:11.66 (36.40)                                        
 33 Ostrover, Nicole D        14 CFA-MR               1:12.53    1:12.46        
                  33.75     1:12.46 (38.71)                                        
 34 Pabby, Trisha             14 CFA-MR               1:10.80    1:12.64        
                  33.87     1:12.64 (38.77)                                        
 35 Formoso, Sabrina          14 FAST-MR              1:11.54    1:12.83        
                  34.76     1:12.83 (38.07)                                        
 36 DelPrincipe, Emma F       14 Spartans-MR          1:15.50    1:13.02        
                  34.19     1:13.02 (38.83)                                        
 37 Giordano, Amanda          13 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.40    1:13.42        
                  35.03     1:13.42 (38.39)                                        
 38 Leverich, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.73    1:15.52        
                  36.47     1:15.52 (39.05)                                        
 39 Pani, Adrina P            13 Spartans-MR          1:21.41    1:17.76        
                  37.84     1:17.76 (39.92)                                        
 40 Gorodetskiy, Ada          13 WAC-MR               1:30.29    1:21.89        
                  39.66     1:21.89 (42.23)                                        
 41 Leventis, Sebrina P       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.12    1:24.13        
                  39.33     1:24.13 (44.80)                                        
 42 Pearce, Bobbie            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.08    1:25.87        
                  40.36     1:25.87 (45.51)                                        
 -- Mulry, Julia              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.49         NS        
 -- Schwartz, Isabella S      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.25        SCR        
 -- Bonneville, Corrine E     14 TVSC-MR              1:11.02        SCR        
 -- Loscalzo, Annie M         13 TVSC-MR              1:07.60        SCR        
 -- Fassett, Brooks C         13 TVSC-MR              1:08.99        SCR        
 -- Jerimie, MaRae            14 NY Sharks-MR              NT        SCR        
 -- O'Neil, Hana M            14 Farmingdale-MR         59.84        SCR        
 -- Frank, Jordan A           13 CFA-MR               1:20.57        SCR        
 -- Ellis, Rebecca E          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.76        SCR        
 -- McClung, Taylor R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.51        SCR        
 -- Schoenfeld, Sarah L       14 NS-MR                1:00.64        SCR        
 -- Guttridge, Christianna N  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.57        SCR        
 -- Gagion, Anna E            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.07        SCR        
 -- Donoghue, Mary E          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.64        SCR        
 -- Makovic, Tiffany          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.74        SCR        
 -- Scotson, Emma H           13 NY Sharks-MR              NT        SCR        
 -- Gullickson, Lauren        14 WAC-MR               1:06.12        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.49  ZQ
              2:07.99  JO
              2:18.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzeciak, Veronica J      14 LIAC-MR              2:04.90    2:07.56 JO     
                  28.23       59.56 (31.33)     1:33.18 (33.62)     2:07.56 (34.38)
  2 Sun, Whitney              13 LIAC-MR              2:09.88    2:11.39 SILV   
                  29.97     1:03.31 (33.34)     1:37.45 (34.14)     2:11.39 (33.94)
  3 Makovic, Tiffany          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.89    2:12.14 SILV   
                  30.02     1:03.59 (33.57)     1:38.36 (34.77)     2:12.14 (33.78)
  4 Reilly, Rosie B           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.44    2:14.00 SILV   
                  31.03     1:05.15 (34.12)     1:40.28 (35.13)     2:14.00 (33.72)
  5 Li, Laura Y               13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.44    2:15.52 SILV   
                  31.27     1:05.45 (34.18)     1:41.29 (35.84)     2:15.52 (34.23)
  6 Gullickson, Lauren        14 WAC-MR               2:23.29    2:15.71 SILV   
                  31.84     1:06.35 (34.51)     1:42.14 (35.79)     2:15.71 (33.57)
  7 Desiderio, Anna N         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.97    2:16.92 SILV   
                                1:06.47 ( )     1:42.29 (35.82)     2:16.92 (34.63)
  8 Berman, Evonne S          14 NS-MR                2:18.53    2:17.92 SILV   
                  31.61     1:06.29 (34.68)     1:42.39 (36.10)     2:17.92 (35.53)
  9 Yates, Madison D          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.59    2:18.40 SILV   
                  31.58     1:06.44 (34.86)     1:42.78 (36.34)     2:18.40 (35.62)
 10 Hellman, Rachel E         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.34    2:19.05        
                  31.56     1:07.25 (35.69)     1:43.64 (36.39)     2:19.05 (35.41)
 11 Sullivan, Caroline R      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.23    2:21.61        
                  31.98     1:08.07 (36.09)     1:45.45 (37.38)     2:21.61 (36.16)
 12 Kempter, Theresa          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.27    2:23.32        
                  31.61     1:07.29 (35.68)     1:45.89 (38.60)     2:23.32 (37.43)
 13 Larkin, Catherine D       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.98    2:24.97        
                  31.73     1:08.40 (36.67)     1:47.53 (39.13)     2:24.97 (37.44)
 14 Shine, Katherine M        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.94    2:25.40        
                  33.38     1:09.73 (36.35)     1:48.12 (38.39)     2:25.40 (37.28)
 15 Gallelli, Francesca       13 WAC-MR               2:27.63    2:25.71        
                  33.80     1:11.39 (37.59)     1:49.09 (37.70)     2:25.71 (36.62)
 16 Loscalzo, Annie M         13 TVSC-MR              2:25.14    2:26.36        
                  33.82     1:11.29 (37.47)   2:26.36 (1:15.07)                    
 17 Abbas, Radwa              13 WAC-MR               2:22.39    2:26.65        
                  33.40     1:11.61 (38.21)     1:49.20 (37.59)     2:26.65 (37.45)
 18 Soh, Phoebe               14 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.73    2:29.33        
                  33.34     1:12.69 (39.35)     1:51.62 (38.93)     2:29.33 (37.71)
 19 Burke, Kelly              14 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.45    2:29.43        
                  33.49     1:11.25 (37.76)     1:50.60 (39.35)     2:29.43 (38.83)
 20 Archer, Allyson J         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.97    2:29.57        
                  34.64     1:13.55 (38.91)     1:53.12 (39.57)     2:29.57 (36.45)
 21 Logan, Danielle           13 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.97    2:32.13        
 22 Guglielmo, Kasey E        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.24    2:32.65        
                  33.21     1:11.58 (38.37)     1:51.99 (40.41)     2:32.65 (40.66)
 23 Guernier, Colleen M       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.40    2:33.06        
                  33.82     1:11.60 (37.78)     1:52.72 (41.12)     2:33.06 (40.34)
 24 Klicpera, Samantha K      13 Farmingdale-MR       3:18.21    2:33.58        
                  35.03     1:13.34 (38.31)     1:54.13 (40.79)     2:33.58 (39.45)
 25 Fassett, Brooks C         13 TVSC-MR              2:52.99    2:34.10        
                  35.96     1:15.74 (39.78)     1:56.27 (40.53)     2:34.10 (37.83)
 26 Sinclair, Priscilla C     14 CFA-MR               2:32.01    2:35.79        
                  32.43     1:12.02 (39.59)     1:53.74 (41.72)     2:35.79 (42.05)
 27 Haynos, Mary Ann          13 Farmingdale-MR       2:40.75    2:37.21        
                  34.75     1:14.32 (39.57)     1:55.87 (41.55)     2:37.21 (41.34)
 28 Ferretti, Gianna M        13 Farmingdale-MR       2:46.77    2:37.87        
                  36.17     1:15.91 (39.74)     1:57.23 (41.32)     2:37.87 (40.64)
 29 Pabby, Trisha             14 CFA-MR               2:32.86    2:39.84        
                  34.84     1:15.40 (40.56)   2:39.84 (1:24.44)                    
 30 Leverich, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR       2:49.28    2:40.21        
 31 Formoso, Sabrina          14 FAST-MR              2:39.30    2:40.42        
                  36.60     1:18.23 (41.63)     2:01.32 (43.09)     2:40.42 (39.10)
 32 Giordano, Amanda          13 Farmingdale-MR       2:50.50    2:40.52        
                  38.13     1:19.35 (41.22)     2:02.12 (42.77)     2:40.52 (38.40)
 33 Mitzian, Lian F           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.43    2:43.25        
                  33.36     1:15.58 (42.22)     1:59.92 (44.34)     2:43.25 (43.33)
 34 Mulry, Julia              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.59    2:51.79        
                  37.76     1:21.35 (43.59)     2:07.01 (45.66)     2:51.79 (44.78)
 -- Donoghue, Mary E          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:42.72         NS        
 -- Carle, Victoria E         14 TVSC-MR              2:24.23        SCR        
 -- Ostrover, Nicole D        14 CFA-MR               2:46.52        SCR        
 -- Seagraves, Bethany M      13 NS-MR                2:10.95        SCR        
 -- Gorodetskiy, Ada          13 WAC-MR               3:17.00        SCR        
 -- Chisolm, Amber N          13 FAST-MR              2:34.40        SCR        
 -- Schwartz, Isabella S      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:20.68        SCR        
 -- Ellis, Rebecca E          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.52        SCR        
 -- Guttridge, Christianna N  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.00        SCR        
 -- Pearce, Bobbie            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.63        SCR        
 -- Kern, Marina              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.25        SCR        
 -- Gagion, Anna E            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.33        SCR        
 -- Hanagan, Alli N           13 FAST-MR              2:28.37        SCR        
 -- Bonneville, Corrine E     14 TVSC-MR              2:37.32        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:16.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzeciak, Veronica J      14 LIAC-MR              1:08.33    1:08.82 SILV   
                  32.92     1:08.82 (35.90)                                        
  2 Li, Laura Y               13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.21    1:08.97 SILV   
                  33.25     1:08.97 (35.72)                                        
  3 McClung, Taylor R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.44    1:10.55 SILV   
                  34.83     1:10.55 (35.72)                                        
  4 Gullickson, Lauren        14 WAC-MR               1:13.60    1:11.29 SILV   
                  35.34     1:11.29 (35.95)                                        
  5 Desiderio, Anna N         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.98    1:11.45 SILV   
                  35.24     1:11.45 (36.21)                                        
  6 Guglielmo, Kasey E        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.36    1:12.02 SILV   
                  34.30     1:12.02 (37.72)                                        
  7 Zaruvinsky, Emily         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.87    1:13.46 SILV   
                  36.02     1:13.46 (37.44)                                        
  8 Makovic, Tiffany          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.36    1:13.59 SILV   
                  36.31     1:13.59 (37.28)                                        
  9 Abbas, Radwa              13 WAC-MR               1:15.12    1:13.67 SILV   
                  35.90     1:13.67 (37.77)                                        
 10 Potenza, Giovanna A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.62    1:14.08 SILV   
                  35.83     1:14.08 (38.25)                                        
 11 Yates, Madison D          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.71    1:14.13 SILV   
                  36.56     1:14.13 (37.57)                                        
 12 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       14 NS-MR                1:14.00    1:14.21 SILV   
                  36.39     1:14.21 (37.82)                                        
 13 Chia, Eileen              13 FAST-MR              1:19.64    1:14.68 SILV   
                  34.87     1:14.68 (39.81)                                        
 13 Kempter, Theresa          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.79    1:14.68 SILV   
                  35.03     1:14.68 (39.65)                                        
 15 Cho, Jessica J            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.10    1:14.78 SILV   
                  36.53     1:14.78 (38.25)                                        
 16 Soh, Phoebe               14 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.55    1:14.81 SILV   
                  35.84     1:14.81 (38.97)                                        
 17 Sullivan, Caroline R      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.39    1:15.45 SILV   
                  35.89     1:15.45 (39.56)                                        
 18 Zaets, Allison M          13 WAC-MR               1:19.91    1:15.94 SILV   
                  38.12     1:15.94 (37.82)                                        
 19 Gallelli, Francesca       13 WAC-MR               1:18.05    1:16.67        
                  37.51     1:16.67 (39.16)                                        
 20 Sinclair, Priscilla C     14 CFA-MR               1:20.29    1:17.69        
 21 Wang, Chloe               13 FAST-MR              1:22.85    1:18.62        
                  38.03     1:18.62 (40.59)                                        
 22 Archer, Allyson J         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.65    1:19.26        
                  39.17     1:19.26 (40.09)                                        
 23 Guernier, Colleen M       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.05    1:19.47        
                  38.72     1:19.47 (40.75)                                        
 24 Weber, Maya R             13 FAST-MR              1:21.32    1:19.68        
                  38.58     1:19.68 (41.10)                                        
 25 Ferretti, Gianna M        13 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.51    1:20.04        
 26 Mitzian, Lian F           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.81    1:20.46        
                  36.74     1:20.46 (43.72)                                        
 27 Berman, Evonne S          14 NS-MR                1:19.12    1:20.66        
                  39.68     1:20.66 (40.98)                                        
 28 Shine, Katherine M        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.28    1:20.74        
                  38.58     1:20.74 (42.16)                                        
 29 Sickenius, Nicole L       14 CFA-MR               1:23.80    1:21.16        
 30 Pabby, Trisha             14 CFA-MR               1:21.03    1:21.46        
                  38.64     1:21.46 (42.82)                                        
 31 Loscalzo, Annie M         13 TVSC-MR              1:19.23    1:21.87        
                  40.32     1:21.87 (41.55)                                        
 32 Leverich, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.49    1:23.32        
                  40.66     1:23.32 (42.66)                                        
 33 Logan, Danielle           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.29    1:23.41        
                  40.07     1:23.41 (43.34)                                        
 34 Immitti, Samantha         13 WAC-MR               1:32.09    1:25.53        
                  41.80     1:25.53 (43.73)                                        
 35 Lederer, Genna            14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:26.13        
                  41.28     1:26.13 (44.85)                                        
 36 Burke, Kelly              14 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.90    1:27.71        
                1:27.71         1:27.71 ( )                                        
 37 Fassett, Brooks C         13 TVSC-MR              1:25.37    1:29.47        
                  44.16     1:29.47 (45.31)                                        
 38 Mulry, Julia              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.95    1:31.03        
                  42.82     1:31.03 (48.21)                                        
 -- Leventis, Sebrina P       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.15         DQ        
                  47.77          DQ (53.58)                                        
 -- Jerimie, MaRae            14 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                  53.63        DQ (1:02.86)                                        
 -- O'Neil, Hana M            14 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.55        SCR        
 -- Manigbas, Celine B        13 LIAC-MR              1:18.62        SCR        
 -- Ostrover, Nicole D        14 CFA-MR               1:27.17        SCR        
 -- Virgona, Katie P          13 LIAC-MR              1:21.11        SCR        
 -- Seagraves, Bethany M      13 NS-MR                1:05.02        SCR        
 -- Scotson, Emma H           13 NY Sharks-MR              NT        SCR        
 -- Gorodetskiy, Ada          13 WAC-MR               1:42.86        SCR        
 -- Blanchard, Hailey B       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.04        SCR        
 -- Ellis, Rebecca E          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.21        SCR        
 -- Hanagan, Alli N           13 FAST-MR              1:19.21        SCR        
 -- Kern, Marina              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.97        SCR        
 -- Frank, Jordan A           13 CFA-MR               1:39.25        SCR        
 -- Pearce, Bobbie            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.65        SCR        
 -- Carle, Victoria E         14 TVSC-MR              1:15.69        SCR        
 -- Bonneville, Corrine E     14 TVSC-MR              1:22.24        SCR        
 -- Germano, Caroline P       14 LIAC-MR              1:13.25        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:44.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Whitney              13 LIAC-MR              2:25.13    2:23.46 SILV   
                  34.98     1:11.44 (36.46)     1:47.44 (36.00)     2:23.46 (36.02)
  2 Trzeciak, Veronica J      14 LIAC-MR              2:29.05    2:28.37 SILV   
                  34.67     1:11.53 (36.86)     1:49.82 (38.29)     2:28.37 (38.55)
  3 Yates, Madison D          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.94    2:35.39 SILV   
                  37.55     1:17.09 (39.54)     1:57.39 (40.30)     2:35.39 (38.00)
  4 Guglielmo, Kasey E        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.69    2:36.87 SILV   
                  35.55     1:15.52 (39.97)     1:57.14 (41.62)     2:36.87 (39.73)
  5 Potenza, Giovanna A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.58    2:37.07 SILV   
                  36.91     1:16.65 (39.74)     1:57.31 (40.66)     2:37.07 (39.76)
  6 Cho, Jessica J            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.53    2:38.61 SILV   
                  37.83     1:18.26 (40.43)     1:59.03 (40.77)     2:38.61 (39.58)
  7 Kempter, Theresa          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.39    2:39.25 SILV   
                  35.49     1:16.23 (40.74)     1:58.63 (42.40)     2:39.25 (40.62)
  8 Zaruvinsky, Emily         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.07    2:39.27 SILV   
                  38.66     1:19.44 (40.78)     1:59.84 (40.40)     2:39.27 (39.43)
  9 Germano, Caroline P       14 LIAC-MR              2:32.32    2:39.63 SILV   
                  37.92     1:17.77 (39.85)     1:59.00 (41.23)     2:39.63 (40.63)
 10 Soh, Phoebe               14 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.44    2:43.04 SILV   
                  37.88     1:19.44 (41.56)     2:01.93 (42.49)     2:43.04 (41.11)
 11 Chia, Eileen              13 FAST-MR              2:58.75    2:43.18 SILV   
                  36.29     1:17.38 (41.09)     2:00.92 (43.54)     2:43.18 (42.26)
 12 Gallelli, Francesca       13 WAC-MR               2:55.56    2:44.00 SILV   
                  39.17     1:21.04 (41.87)     2:03.23 (42.19)     2:44.00 (40.77)
 13 Zaets, Allison M          13 WAC-MR               2:54.31    2:46.62        
                  39.07     1:22.39 (43.32)     2:06.57 (44.18)     2:46.62 (40.05)
 14 Hanagan, Alli N           13 FAST-MR              2:49.48    2:49.39        
                  39.03     1:21.24 (42.21)     2:06.43 (45.19)     2:49.39 (42.96)
 15 Pabby, Trisha             14 CFA-MR               2:53.09    2:56.81        
                  39.83     1:24.21 (44.38)     2:10.84 (46.63)     2:56.81 (45.97)
 16 Ferretti, Gianna M        13 Farmingdale-MR       2:25.50    2:57.99        
                  41.02     1:26.59 (45.57)     2:14.41 (47.82)     2:57.99 (43.58)
 17 Sinclair, Priscilla C     14 CFA-MR               2:50.88    2:59.82        
                  39.65     1:26.83 (47.18)     2:14.74 (47.91)     2:59.82 (45.08)
 18 Leverich, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR       3:05.10    3:03.50        
                  43.52     1:30.01 (46.49)     2:18.82 (48.81)     3:03.50 (44.68)
 19 Ostrover, Nicole D        14 CFA-MR               3:05.78    3:07.55        
                  43.12     1:29.74 (46.62)     2:19.09 (49.35)     3:07.55 (48.46)
 -- Fassett, Brooks C         13 TVSC-MR              3:10.28        SCR        
 -- Loscalzo, Annie M         13 TVSC-MR              3:09.06        SCR        
 -- Seagraves, Bethany M      13 NS-MR                2:29.85        SCR        
 -- Schoenfeld, Sarah L       14 NS-MR                2:37.53        SCR        
 -- O'Neil, Hana M            14 Farmingdale-MR       2:35.40        SCR        
 -- Ellis, Rebecca E          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.28        SCR        
 -- Donoghue, Mary E          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00        SCR        
 -- McClung, Taylor R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.57        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:24.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Rosie B           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.64    1:13.67 ZQ     
                  34.28     1:13.67 (39.39)                                        
  2 Hellman, Rachel E         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.97    1:17.68 SILV   
  3 Weber, Maya R             13 FAST-MR              1:23.39    1:20.53 SILV   
                  37.69     1:20.53 (42.84)                                        
  4 Li, Laura Y               13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.99    1:21.08 SILV   
                  37.77     1:21.08 (43.31)                                        
  5 Cho, Jessica J            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.29    1:22.07 SILV   
                  39.34     1:22.07 (42.73)                                        
  6 Chia, Eileen              13 FAST-MR              1:24.56    1:22.32 SILV   
                  39.09     1:22.32 (43.23)                                        
  7 Sickenius, Nicole L       14 CFA-MR               1:24.16    1:24.38 SILV   
                  40.50     1:24.38 (43.88)                                        
  8 Sullivan, Caroline R      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.26    1:26.39        
                  41.02     1:26.39 (45.37)                                        
  9 Wang, Chloe               13 FAST-MR              1:29.30    1:26.98        
                  41.75     1:26.98 (45.23)                                        
 10 Klicpera, Samantha K      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.62    1:27.49        
                  41.56     1:27.49 (45.93)                                        
 11 Germano, Caroline P       14 LIAC-MR              1:23.54    1:28.03        
                  41.49     1:28.03 (46.54)                                        
 12 Archer, Allyson J         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.33    1:28.47        
                  42.58     1:28.47 (45.89)                                        
 13 Formoso, Sabrina          14 FAST-MR              1:25.58    1:30.15        
 14 Manigbas, Celine B        13 LIAC-MR              1:28.55    1:30.38        
                  43.28     1:30.38 (47.10)                                        
 15 Burke, Kelly              14 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.47    1:31.09        
                  42.68     1:31.09 (48.41)                                        
 16 Lederer, Genna            14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:31.76        
                  43.12     1:31.76 (48.64)                                        
 17 Giordano, Amanda          13 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.70    1:32.84        
                  44.19     1:32.84 (48.65)                                        
 18 Gallelli, Francesca       13 WAC-MR               1:30.83    1:33.02        
 19 Hanagan, Alli N           13 FAST-MR              1:26.28    1:33.21        
                  43.48     1:33.21 (49.73)                                        
 20 Ostrover, Nicole D        14 CFA-MR               1:32.26    1:33.39        
                  43.17     1:33.39 (50.22)                                        
 21 Guernier, Colleen M       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.95    1:34.51        
                  45.28     1:34.51 (49.23)                                        
 22 Pabby, Trisha             14 CFA-MR               1:35.38    1:37.27        
                  44.43     1:37.27 (52.84)                                        
 23 Sinclair, Priscilla C     14 CFA-MR               1:33.32    1:37.41        
                  45.12     1:37.41 (52.29)                                        
 24 Pearce, Bobbie            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.91    1:37.78        
                  46.44     1:37.78 (51.34)                                        
 25 Ferretti, Gianna M        13 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.78    1:40.21        
                  46.94     1:40.21 (53.27)                                        
 26 Haynos, Mary Ann          13 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.76    1:41.18        
                  48.95     1:41.18 (52.23)                                        
 27 Gorodetskiy, Ada          13 WAC-MR               1:49.31    1:42.02        
                  49.36     1:42.02 (52.66)                                        
 28 Leventis, Sebrina P       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.12    1:43.28        
                  50.39     1:43.28 (52.89)                                        
 29 DelPrincipe, Emma F       14 Spartans-MR          1:45.06    1:43.45        
                  49.29     1:43.45 (54.16)                                        
 30 Logan, Danielle           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.76    1:55.26        
                  53.69   1:55.26 (1:01.57)                                        
 -- Mulry, Julia              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.91         NS        
 -- Overacker, Caroline G     14 Spartans-MR          1:41.64         NS        
 -- Donoghue, Mary E          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.50        SCR        
 -- Gagion, Anna E            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.62        SCR        
 -- Fassett, Brooks C         13 TVSC-MR              1:33.82        SCR        
 -- Leverich, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR       1:38.38        SCR        
 -- Schoenfeld, Sarah L       14 NS-MR                1:11.28        SCR        
 -- Carle, Victoria E         14 TVSC-MR              1:22.62        SCR        
 -- Bonneville, Corrine E     14 TVSC-MR              1:35.29        SCR        
 -- Jerimie, MaRae            14 NY Sharks-MR              NT        SCR        
 -- Frank, Jordan A           13 CFA-MR               1:50.25        SCR        
 -- Schwartz, Isabella S      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.14        SCR        
 -- Blanchard, Hailey B       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.08        SCR        
 -- Gullickson, Lauren        14 WAC-MR               1:23.14        SCR        
 -- Scotson, Emma H           13 NY Sharks-MR              NT        SCR        
 -- Boddie, Erin E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.08        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:58.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Rosie B           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.64    2:37.77 ZQ     
                  35.95     1:15.92 (39.97)     1:57.24 (41.32)     2:37.77 (40.53)
  2 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       14 NS-MR                2:33.82    2:40.53 ZQ     
                  36.90     1:16.13 (39.23)     1:58.19 (42.06)     2:40.53 (42.34)
  3 Hellman, Rachel E         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.26    2:50.39 SILV   
                  37.34     1:20.06 (42.72)     2:05.32 (45.26)     2:50.39 (45.07)
  4 Cho, Jessica J            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.05    2:52.86 SILV   
                  39.93     1:22.92 (42.99)     2:07.83 (44.91)     2:52.86 (45.03)
  5 Gullickson, Lauren        14 WAC-MR               2:56.21    2:52.92 SILV   
                  38.93     1:22.57 (43.64)     2:07.62 (45.05)     2:52.92 (45.30)
  6 Immitti, Samantha         13 WAC-MR               3:00.35    2:57.89 SILV   
                  42.02     1:28.78 (46.76)     2:13.85 (45.07)     2:57.89 (44.04)
  7 Li, Laura Y               13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.56    2:59.01        
                  40.67     1:26.22 (45.55)     2:13.51 (47.29)     2:59.01 (45.50)
  8 Berman, Evonne S          14 NS-MR                2:51.63    3:00.35        
                  38.24     1:24.55 (46.31)     2:12.38 (47.83)     3:00.35 (47.97)
  9 Abbas, Radwa              13 WAC-MR               3:03.89    3:01.10        
                  42.02     1:27.84 (45.82)     2:14.95 (47.11)     3:01.10 (46.15)
 10 Zaruvinsky, Emily         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.28    3:01.17        
                  41.59     1:28.28 (46.69)     2:15.56 (47.28)     3:01.17 (45.61)
 11 Weber, Maya R             13 FAST-MR              2:57.14    3:02.88        
                  41.07     1:26.65 (45.58)     2:14.95 (48.30)     3:02.88 (47.93)
 12 Larkin, Catherine D       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.27    3:04.58        
                  41.02     1:28.49 (47.47)     2:16.52 (48.03)     3:04.58 (48.06)
 13 Sickenius, Nicole L       14 CFA-MR               3:13.14    3:05.46        
                  39.98     1:27.35 (47.37)     2:16.65 (49.30)     3:05.46 (48.81)
 14 McClung, Taylor R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:01.00    3:06.08        
                  43.63     1:31.65 (48.02)     2:18.85 (47.20)     3:06.08 (47.23)
 15 Formoso, Sabrina          14 FAST-MR              3:03.25    3:09.55        
                  44.12     1:32.49 (48.37)     2:22.06 (49.57)     3:09.55 (47.49)
 16 Sullivan, Caroline R      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.11    3:10.09        
                  43.23     1:32.33 (49.10)     2:21.47 (49.14)     3:10.09 (48.62)
 17 Wang, Chloe               13 FAST-MR              3:17.09    3:12.69        
                  44.36     1:34.37 (50.01)     2:24.47 (50.10)     3:12.69 (48.22)
 18 Gallelli, Francesca       13 WAC-MR               3:10.56    3:17.09        
                  45.22     1:34.77 (49.55)     2:26.78 (52.01)     3:17.09 (50.31)
 19 Zaets, Allison M          13 WAC-MR               3:15.56    3:33.65        
                  47.70     1:42.91 (55.21)     2:38.93 (56.02)     3:33.65 (54.72)
 -- Donoghue, Mary E          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:10.95         NS        
 -- Manigbas, Celine B        13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00        SCR        
 -- Gagion, Anna E            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:50.25        SCR        
 -- Hanagan, Alli N           13 FAST-MR              3:19.53        SCR        
 -- Schwartz, Isabella S      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:57.14        SCR        
 -- Germano, Caroline P       14 LIAC-MR              2:58.55        SCR        
 -- Carle, Victoria E         14 TVSC-MR              3:00.29        SCR        
 -- Chisolm, Amber N          13 FAST-MR              3:10.28        SCR        
 -- Virgona, Katie P          13 LIAC-MR              3:19.15        SCR        
 -- Boddie, Erin E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.04        SCR        
 -- Blanchard, Hailey B       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.30        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:12.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Whitney              13 LIAC-MR              1:04.42    1:04.02 ZQ     
                  30.64     1:04.02 (33.38)                                        
  2 Zhang, Amy                13 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.20    1:04.17 ZQ     
                  29.74     1:04.17 (34.43)                                        
  3 Reilly, Rosie B           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.98    1:09.68 SILV   
                  32.89     1:09.68 (36.79)                                        
  4 Desiderio, Anna N         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.09    1:12.41 SILV   
                  33.45     1:12.41 (38.96)                                        
  5 Logan, Danielle           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.97    1:16.86        
                  35.15     1:16.86 (41.71)                                        
  6 Manigbas, Celine B        13 LIAC-MR              1:15.46    1:17.47        
                  37.28     1:17.47 (40.19)                                        
  7 Hellman, Rachel E         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.06    1:17.89        
                  35.22     1:17.89 (42.67)                                        
  8 Zaruvinsky, Emily         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.11    1:18.71        
                  35.89     1:18.71 (42.82)                                        
  9 Weber, Maya R             13 FAST-MR              1:26.93    1:19.68        
                  36.12     1:19.68 (43.56)                                        
 10 Sickenius, Nicole L       14 CFA-MR               1:26.20    1:22.06        
                  37.76     1:22.06 (44.30)                                        
 11 Archer, Allyson J         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.79    1:23.48        
                  38.99     1:23.48 (44.49)                                        
 12 Wang, Chloe               13 FAST-MR              1:35.68    1:24.46        
                  39.07     1:24.46 (45.39)                                        
 13 Kern, Marina              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.49    1:24.95        
                  40.35     1:24.95 (44.60)                                        
 14 Pani, Adrina P            13 Spartans-MR          1:39.06    1:26.24        
                  40.89     1:26.24 (45.35)                                        
 15 Shine, Katherine M        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.80    1:27.52        
                  37.40     1:27.52 (50.12)                                        
 16 Hanagan, Alli N           13 FAST-MR              1:35.49    1:27.76        
                  40.20     1:27.76 (47.56)                                        
 17 Klicpera, Samantha K      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:37.12    1:29.44        
                  39.96     1:29.44 (49.48)                                        
 18 Formoso, Sabrina          14 FAST-MR              1:32.35    1:40.03        
                  45.03     1:40.03 (55.00)                                        
 -- Makovic, Tiffany          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.16        SCR        
 -- Seagraves, Bethany M      13 NS-MR                1:05.81        SCR        
 -- Boddie, Erin E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.33        SCR        
 -- Carle, Victoria E         14 TVSC-MR              1:21.94        SCR        
 -- Blanchard, Hailey B       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.85        SCR        
 -- Gullickson, Lauren        14 WAC-MR               1:19.47        SCR        
 -- Guttridge, Christianna N  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.78        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:30.99  JO
              2:38.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Whitney              13 LIAC-MR              2:32.21    2:37.73 SILV   
                  34.77     1:15.18 (40.41)     1:57.33 (42.15)     2:37.73 (40.40)
  2 Potenza, Giovanna A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.49    2:52.25        
                  37.91     1:21.88 (43.97)     2:07.97 (46.09)     2:52.25 (44.28)
  3 Chia, Eileen              13 FAST-MR              2:55.19    2:58.52        
                  35.56     1:20.77 (45.21)     2:10.01 (49.24)     2:58.52 (48.51)
 -- Manigbas, Celine B        13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00        SCR        
 -- Guttridge, Christianna N  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.89        SCR        
 -- Boddie, Erin E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.28        SCR        
 -- Chisolm, Amber N          13 FAST-MR              3:05.26        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  JO
              2:43.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Amy                13 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.02    2:21.86 ZQ     
                  29.07     1:05.15 (36.08)     1:49.19 (44.04)     2:21.86 (32.67)
  2 Reilly, Rosie B           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.37    2:25.44 SILV   
                  33.07     1:12.05 (38.98)     1:52.53 (40.48)     2:25.44 (32.91)
  3 Trzeciak, Veronica J      14 LIAC-MR              2:29.00    2:26.38 SILV   
                  31.19     1:10.17 (38.98)     1:54.46 (44.29)     2:26.38 (31.92)
  4 Desiderio, Anna N         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.46    2:34.77 SILV   
                  33.49     1:12.68 (39.19)     2:00.41 (47.73)     2:34.77 (34.36)
  5 Li, Laura Y               13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.52    2:36.92 SILV   
                  34.91     1:15.84 (40.93)     2:02.79 (46.95)     2:36.92 (34.13)
  6 Yates, Madison D          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.78    2:37.28 SILV   
                  34.56     1:14.39 (39.83)     2:02.98 (48.59)     2:37.28 (34.30)
  7 Guglielmo, Kasey E        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.37    2:38.96 SILV   
  8 Sullivan, Caroline R      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.73    2:40.95 SILV   
                  34.75     1:16.14 (41.39)     2:05.88 (49.74)     2:40.95 (35.07)
  9 Potenza, Giovanna A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.99    2:42.26 SILV   
 10 Soh, Phoebe               14 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.77    2:43.50 SILV   
 11 Zaruvinsky, Emily         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.95    2:45.09        
                  37.49     1:18.30 (40.81)     2:07.55 (49.25)     2:45.09 (37.54)
 12 Manigbas, Celine B        13 LIAC-MR              2:43.71    2:45.92        
 13 Kempter, Theresa          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.64    2:46.44        
 14 Gallelli, Francesca       13 WAC-MR               2:44.88    2:48.29        
 15 Burke, Kelly              14 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.78    2:50.32        
 16 Overacker, Caroline G     14 Spartans-MR          2:52.95    2:55.15        
 17 Shine, Katherine M        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:04.53    2:55.41        
 18 Guernier, Colleen M       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.25    2:56.21        
 19 Kern, Marina              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:03.48    2:58.12        
 20 Zaets, Allison M          13 WAC-MR               3:01.73    3:01.00        
 21 DelPrincipe, Emma F       14 Spartans-MR          3:15.45    3:01.03        
 22 Giordano, Amanda          13 Farmingdale-MR       3:25.50    3:05.09        
                  44.46     1:29.74 (45.28)     2:22.65 (52.91)     3:05.09 (42.44)
 23 Pani, Adrina P            13 Spartans-MR          3:05.23    3:16.63        
 24 Pearce, Bobbie            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:20.51    3:20.05        
 25 Gorodetskiy, Ada          13 WAC-MR               3:45.45    3:20.52        
                                1:37.14 ( )     2:33.96 (56.82)     3:20.52 (46.56)
 -- Haynos, Mary Ann          13 Farmingdale-MR       3:25.50         DQ        
                  40.51     1:22.16 (41.65)     2:17.94 (55.78)          DQ (39.22)
 -- Mulry, Julia              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:15.00         NS        
 -- Makovic, Tiffany          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.01        SCR        
 -- Loscalzo, Annie M         13 TVSC-MR              3:04.68        SCR        
 -- Gagion, Anna E            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.87        SCR        
 -- Bonneville, Corrine E     14 TVSC-MR              3:13.70        SCR        
 -- Seagraves, Bethany M      13 NS-MR                2:33.13        SCR        
 -- McClung, Taylor R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.69        SCR        
 -- O'Neil, Hana M            14 Farmingdale-MR       2:34.15        SCR        
 -- Carle, Victoria E         14 TVSC-MR              2:41.02        SCR        
 -- Blanchard, Hailey B       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.85        SCR        
 -- Guttridge, Christianna N  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.32        SCR        
 -- Ellis, Rebecca E          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.30        SCR        
 -- Schwartz, Isabella S      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.38        SCR        
 -- Boddie, Erin E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.71        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:51.91    1:52.77        
     1) Sullivan, Caroline R 14         2) Cho, Jessica J 13              
     3) Desiderio, Anna N 13            4) Li, Laura Y 13                 
                  28.76       57.42 (28.66)     1:26.15 (28.73)     1:52.77 (26.62)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                1:57.15    1:57.90        
     1) Hellman, Rachel E 13            2) Guglielmo, Kasey E 13          
     3) Reilly, Rosie B 14              4) Yates, Madison D 14            
                  29.46       59.23 (29.77)     1:27.35 (28.12)     1:57.90 (30.55)
  3 Club Fit Aquatics- Briarcliff-MR  'A'                  NT    2:04.53        
     1) Sickenius, Nicole L 14          2) Ostrover, Nicole D 14          
     3) Pabby, Trisha 14                4) Sinclair, Priscilla C 14       
                  31.03     1:02.78 (31.75)     1:34.04 (31.26)     2:04.53 (30.49)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:04.10    2:04.93        
     1) Guglielmo, Kasey E 13           2) Reilly, Rosie B 14             
     3) Yates, Madison D 14             4) Li, Laura Y 13                 
                  31.15     1:05.18 (34.03)     1:38.31 (33.13)     2:04.93 (26.62)
  2 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   2:10.25    2:20.24        
     1) McClung, Taylor R 14            2) Mulry, Julia 13                
     3) Makovic, Tiffany 14             4) Guernier, Colleen M 14         
                  33.56     1:15.90 (42.34)     1:48.00 (32.10)     2:20.24 (32.24)
 -- Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:09.20         NS        
     1) Potenza, Giovanna A 13          2) Hellman, Rachel E 13           
     3) Cho, Jessica J 13               4) Sullivan, Caroline R 14        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Antonelle, Gigi M         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.11      26.88        
  2 Sansone, Lene             16 NY Sharks-MR           26.24      27.06        
  3 Hoth, Jacqueline M        15 NY Sharks-MR              NT      27.16        
  4 McManus, Samantha A       15 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.65      27.49        
  5 Augustinos, Laura A       17 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.75      27.57        
  6 Nakkab, Jasmine R         15 LIAC-MR                26.99      27.58        
  7 Getsos, Julia A           18 NY Sharks-MR           27.90      27.70        
  8 Broadbent, Charlotte A    15 TVSC-MR                27.41      27.76        
  9 Marks, Sydney B           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.19      27.89        
 10 Catterson, Sarah E        15 TVSC-MR                27.98      27.98        
 11 Lindenberg, Olivia N      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.31      28.10        
 12 Perschetz, Lauren A       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.57      28.31        
 13 Brooks, Alexandra T       16 NY Sharks-MR           28.69      28.38        
 14 Rota, Kimberly A          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.19      28.52        
 15 Lappas, Olivia            16 NY Sharks-MR           28.26      28.75        
 16 O, Vivian                 15 NY Sharks-MR           28.64      28.83        
 17 Bennett, Christina L      16 TVSC-MR                27.76      28.99        
 18 Parish, Emily R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.73      29.08        
 19 Wynne, Bridgid T          15 NY Sharks-MR           30.37      29.10        
 20 Lengel, Paulina E         15 NY Sharks-MR           28.67      29.25        
 21 Delfico, Sydney N         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.76      29.41        
 22 Friberg, Meghan E         15 TVSC-MR                28.91      29.80        
 23 Sussman, Heather          16 NY Sharks-MR           29.79      30.21        
 24 Abate, Marie J            16 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.17      30.27        
 25 Feigin, Amanda M          16 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.82      30.35        
 26 Cavanaugh, Katherine      15 WAC-MR                 30.06      30.38        
 26 Gallagher, Kathleen       15 NY Sharks-MR           28.71      30.38        
 28 Ostrander, Emily E        16 TVSC-MR                28.86      30.58        
 29 Harris, Lindsay B         15 CFA-MR                 30.49      30.83        
 30 Schneider, Rebecca S      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.89      30.89        
 31 Washington, Amy J         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.95      31.23        
 32 Cullinan, Meghan          16 NY Sharks-MR           30.42      32.00        
 33 Sheridan, Vicki           16 FAST-MR                32.18      33.06        
 34 Von Dollen, Kristen       17 NY Sharks-MR           32.20      33.51        
 -- Wasserman, Raquel M       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.51        SCR        
 -- Kelly, Simone             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.03        SCR        
 -- Ruotolo, Hope E           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.69        SCR        
 -- Kuhn, Abby C              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.39        SCR        
 -- Shen, Karen               15 NY Sharks-MR           27.72        SCR        
 -- Russo, Caroline           17 NY Sharks-MR           27.46        SCR        
 -- Snyder, Wendy E           16 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.87        SCR        
 -- Exposito, Sarah M         17 LIAC-MR                27.96        SCR        
 -- Sanders, Isabella T       16 TVSC-MR                26.53        SCR        
 -- Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.18        SCR        
 -- Boumis, Alexia            17 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.38        SCR        
 -- Bamba, Katrina M          15 LIAC-MR                28.29        SCR        
 -- Ricketts, Amelia S        16 LIAC-MR                29.43        SCR        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sansone, Lene             16 NY Sharks-MR           57.45      57.91        
                  27.77       57.91 (30.14)                                        
  2 Wasserman, Raquel M       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.47      58.89        
                  28.77       58.89 (30.12)                                        
  3 Hoth, Jacqueline M        15 NY Sharks-MR           57.43      59.01        
                  28.29       59.01 (30.72)                                        
  4 Broadbent, Charlotte A    15 TVSC-MR                59.64      59.25        
                  28.43       59.25 (30.82)                                        
  5 Getsos, Julia A           18 NY Sharks-MR           59.61      59.66        
                  28.36       59.66 (31.30)                                        
  6 Perschetz, Lauren A       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.88      59.84        
                  28.67       59.84 (31.17)                                        
  7 Brooks, Alexandra T       16 NY Sharks-MR              NT      59.85        
                  28.55       59.85 (31.30)                                        
  8 Catterson, Sarah E        15 TVSC-MR                59.50      59.95        
                  28.92       59.95 (31.03)                                        
  9 Nakkab, Jasmine R         15 LIAC-MR                57.91    1:00.48        
                  28.99     1:00.48 (31.49)                                        
 10 Lappas, Olivia            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.26    1:00.49        
                  29.15     1:00.49 (31.34)                                        
 11 Levine, Corie T           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.53    1:00.99        
                  29.47     1:00.99 (31.52)                                        
 12 Marks, Sydney B           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.18    1:01.80        
                1:01.80         1:01.80 ( )                                        
 13 O, Vivian                 15 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.91    1:01.94        
                1:01.94         1:01.94 ( )                                        
 14 Rota, Kimberly A          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.39    1:02.14        
                  29.66     1:02.14 (32.48)                                        
 15 Delfico, Sydney N         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.93    1:03.50        
                  30.83     1:03.50 (32.67)                                        
 16 Goreshnik, Ashley H       15 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.73    1:03.52        
                  30.45     1:03.52 (33.07)                                        
 17 Friberg, Meghan E         15 TVSC-MR              1:04.47    1:03.75        
                  30.96     1:03.75 (32.79)                                        
 18 Sussman, Heather          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.75    1:04.99        
                  30.70     1:04.99 (34.29)                                        
 19 Exposito, Sarah M         17 LIAC-MR              1:02.47    1:05.74        
                  30.89     1:05.74 (34.85)                                        
 20 Schneider, Rebecca S      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.34    1:06.49        
                  31.84     1:06.49 (34.65)                                        
 21 Gallagher, Kathleen       15 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.19    1:06.95        
                  31.99     1:06.95 (34.96)                                        
 22 Washington, Amy J         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.76    1:08.99        
                  32.86     1:08.99 (36.13)                                        
 23 Von Dollen, Kristen       17 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.04    1:09.06        
                  33.09     1:09.06 (35.97)                                        
 24 Harris, Lindsay B         15 CFA-MR               1:06.75    1:09.17        
                1:09.17         1:09.17 ( )                                        
 -- Wynne, Bridgid T          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.40         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Abate, Marie J            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.65        SCR        
 -- Sanders, Isabella T       16 TVSC-MR                58.50        SCR        
 -- McManus, Samantha A       15 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.70        SCR        
 -- Boumis, Alexia            17 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.88        SCR        
 -- Kerrich, Zoe              15 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.63        SCR        
 -- Marino, Destiny I         15 TVSC-MR              1:07.19        SCR        
 -- Bentz, Nicole M           15 TVSC-MR              1:12.05        SCR        
 -- Bennett, Christina L      16 TVSC-MR                59.31        SCR        
 -- Russo, Caroline           17 NY Sharks-MR           58.57        SCR        
 -- Ricketts, Amelia S        16 LIAC-MR              1:02.18        SCR        
 -- Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.63        SCR        
 -- Ruotolo, Hope E           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.64        SCR        
 -- Sheridan, Vicki           16 FAST-MR              1:11.86        SCR        
 -- Parish, Emily R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.26        SCR        
 -- Kelly, Simone             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.96        SCR        
 -- Kuhn, Abby C              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.40        SCR        
 -- Augustinos, Laura A       17 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.85        SCR        
 -- Snyder, Wendy E           16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.84        SCR        
 -- Feigin, Amanda M          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.94        SCR        
 -- Ostrander, Emily E        16 TVSC-MR              1:03.92        SCR        
 -- Aiello, Kayleigh M        15 TVSC-MR              1:03.77        SCR        
 -- Cavanaugh, Katherine      15 WAC-MR               1:05.20        SCR        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dubin, Maria V            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.51    2:05.20        
                  29.07     1:01.06 (31.99)     1:33.73 (32.67)     2:05.20 (31.47)
  2 Sansone, Lene             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.07    2:06.34        
                  28.34     1:00.61 (32.27)     1:34.12 (33.51)     2:06.34 (32.22)
  3 Broadbent, Charlotte A    15 TVSC-MR              2:08.06    2:06.37        
                  28.71     1:00.25 (31.54)     1:33.29 (33.04)     2:06.37 (33.08)
  4 Fischer, Alix             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.66    2:06.40        
                  28.36     1:00.13 (31.77)     1:33.78 (33.65)     2:06.40 (32.62)
  5 Getsos, Julia A           18 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.14    2:07.61        
                  28.65     1:00.45 (31.80)     1:33.80 (33.35)     2:07.61 (33.81)
  6 Hoth, Jacqueline M        15 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.28    2:07.82        
                  29.49     1:01.13 (31.64)     1:34.86 (33.73)     2:07.82 (32.96)
  7 Catterson, Sarah E        15 TVSC-MR              2:08.25    2:08.94        
                  30.21     1:02.93 (32.72)     1:36.33 (33.40)     2:08.94 (32.61)
  8 Brooks, Alexandra T       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.93    2:09.00        
                  29.33     1:01.67 (32.34)     1:35.32 (33.65)     2:09.00 (33.68)
  9 Goreshnik, Ashley H       15 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.80    2:10.04        
                  29.67     1:01.95 (32.28)     1:36.31 (34.36)     2:10.04 (33.73)
 10 Lappas, Olivia            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.17    2:10.44        
                  29.87     1:02.83 (32.96)     1:37.13 (34.30)     2:10.44 (33.31)
 11 Marks, Sydney B           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.74    2:10.55        
                  29.34     1:02.42 (33.08)     1:36.50 (34.08)     2:10.55 (34.05)
 12 Levine, Corie T           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.63    2:12.26        
                  30.16     1:03.87 (33.71)     1:38.39 (34.52)     2:12.26 (33.87)
 13 Lengel, Paulina E         15 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.43    2:13.11        
                  30.79     1:04.11 (33.32)     1:38.99 (34.88)     2:13.11 (34.12)
 14 Perschetz, Lauren A       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.92    2:13.38        
                  29.65     1:02.90 (33.25)     1:37.85 (34.95)     2:13.38 (35.53)
 15 Delfico, Sydney N         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.28    2:13.53        
                  30.73     1:04.82 (34.09)     1:39.72 (34.90)     2:13.53 (33.81)
 16 Rota, Kimberly A          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.97    2:14.49        
                  30.88     1:05.07 (34.19)     1:39.72 (34.65)     2:14.49 (34.77)
 17 O, Vivian                 15 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.93    2:16.82        
                  29.58     1:03.27 (33.69)     1:39.78 (36.51)     2:16.82 (37.04)
 18 Friberg, Meghan E         15 TVSC-MR              2:19.26    2:18.67        
                  32.16     1:07.67 (35.51)     1:43.76 (36.09)     2:18.67 (34.91)
 19 Cavanaugh, Katherine      15 WAC-MR               2:23.09    2:22.00        
                  33.00     1:09.30 (36.30)     1:46.00 (36.70)     2:22.00 (36.00)
 20 Rota, Amanda P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.59    2:23.43        
                  32.25     1:08.56 (36.31)     1:46.07 (37.51)     2:23.43 (37.36)
 21 Gallagher, Kathleen       15 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.14    2:23.57        
                  33.70     1:10.73 (37.03)     1:47.92 (37.19)     2:23.57 (35.65)
 22 Sussman, Heather          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.27    2:25.59        
                  32.91     1:08.70 (35.79)     1:47.23 (38.53)     2:25.59 (38.36)
 23 Ostrander, Emily E        16 TVSC-MR              2:16.22    2:25.69        
                  32.94     1:11.05 (38.11)     1:49.49 (38.44)     2:25.69 (36.20)
 24 Wynne, Bridgid T          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.27    2:27.05        
                  31.28     1:06.86 (35.58)     1:46.25 (39.39)     2:27.05 (40.80)
 25 Von Dollen, Kristen       17 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.64    2:30.47        
                  33.55     1:10.70 (37.15)     1:50.71 (40.01)     2:30.47 (39.76)
 26 Harris, Lindsay B         15 CFA-MR               2:32.12    2:30.74        
                  33.03     1:11.29 (38.26)     1:51.19 (39.90)     2:30.74 (39.55)
 -- Bennett, Christina L      16 TVSC-MR              2:11.17         DQ        
      False start
                  32.33     1:07.07 (34.74)     1:43.47 (36.40)          DQ (35.37)
 -- Marino, Destiny I         15 TVSC-MR              2:25.74        SCR        
 -- Bentz, Nicole M           15 TVSC-MR              2:35.66        SCR        
 -- Kerrich, Zoe              15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:07.78        SCR        
 -- Russo, Caroline           17 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.46        SCR        
 -- Shen, Karen               15 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.93        SCR        
 -- Bamba, Katrina M          15 LIAC-MR              2:09.26        SCR        
 -- Ricketts, Amelia S        16 LIAC-MR              2:13.51        SCR        
 -- Kelly, Simone             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.50        SCR        
 -- Sanders, Isabella T       16 TVSC-MR              2:11.43        SCR        
 -- Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.55        SCR        
 -- Aiello, Kayleigh M        15 TVSC-MR              2:21.12        SCR        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoth, Jacqueline M        15 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.24    1:04.26        
                  31.15     1:04.26 (33.11)                                        
  2 Dubin, Maria V            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.49    1:05.21        
                  32.11     1:05.21 (33.10)                                        
  3 Nakkab, Jasmine R         15 LIAC-MR              1:05.27    1:05.39        
                  31.71     1:05.39 (33.68)                                        
  4 Fischer, Alix             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.50    1:06.25        
                  31.98     1:06.25 (34.27)                                        
  5 Cullinan, Meghan          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.05    1:08.93        
                  33.26     1:08.93 (35.67)                                        
  6 Bennett, Christina L      16 TVSC-MR              1:06.55    1:09.41        
                  34.18     1:09.41 (35.23)                                        
  7 Delfico, Sydney N         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.97    1:09.94        
                  34.06     1:09.94 (35.88)                                        
  8 Augustinos, Laura A       17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.30    1:10.01        
                  33.96     1:10.01 (36.05)                                        
  9 Friberg, Meghan E         15 TVSC-MR              1:10.07    1:10.31        
                  34.29     1:10.31 (36.02)                                        
 10 Goreshnik, Ashley H       15 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.09    1:11.31        
                  34.77     1:11.31 (36.54)                                        
 11 Cavanaugh, Katherine      15 WAC-MR               1:11.03    1:11.63        
                  34.60     1:11.63 (37.03)                                        
 12 Abate, Marie J            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.03    1:11.72        
                  34.85     1:11.72 (36.87)                                        
 13 Broadbent, Charlotte A    15 TVSC-MR              1:11.02    1:11.79        
                  34.77     1:11.79 (37.02)                                        
 14 Antonelle, Gigi M         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.91    1:12.82        
                  35.33     1:12.82 (37.49)                                        
 15 Wynne, Bridgid T          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.31    1:12.88        
                  34.37     1:12.88 (38.51)                                        
 16 Feigin, Amanda M          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.66    1:14.22        
                  35.98     1:14.22 (38.24)                                        
 17 Ostrander, Emily E        16 TVSC-MR              1:16.52    1:14.35        
                  36.44     1:14.35 (37.91)                                        
 18 Schneider, Rebecca S      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.89    1:14.84        
                  36.28     1:14.84 (38.56)                                        
 19 Rota, Amanda P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.66    1:18.33        
                  38.08     1:18.33 (40.25)                                        
 20 McManus, Samantha A       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.80    1:19.16        
                  39.43     1:19.16 (39.73)                                        
 21 Washington, Amy J         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.17    1:22.05        
                  39.06     1:22.05 (42.99)                                        
 22 Sussman, Heather          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.82    1:22.31        
                  40.29     1:22.31 (42.02)                                        
 23 Von Dollen, Kristen       17 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.62    1:23.13        
                  40.58     1:23.13 (42.55)                                        
 24 Sheridan, Vicki           16 FAST-MR              1:27.29    1:24.26        
                  40.43     1:24.26 (43.83)                                        
 -- Marino, Destiny I         15 TVSC-MR              1:25.67        SCR        
 -- Bentz, Nicole M           15 TVSC-MR              1:18.24        SCR        
 -- Boumis, Alexia            17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.01        SCR        
 -- Shen, Karen               15 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.36        SCR        
 -- Kerrich, Zoe              15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.34        SCR        
 -- Ricketts, Amelia S        16 LIAC-MR              1:12.97        SCR        
 -- Ruotolo, Hope E           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.77        SCR        
 -- Wasserman, Raquel M       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.57        SCR        
 -- Bamba, Katrina M          15 LIAC-MR              1:03.77        SCR        
 -- Kuhn, Abby C              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.64        SCR        
 -- Kelly, Simone             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.66        SCR        
 -- Exposito, Sarah M         17 LIAC-MR              1:11.25        SCR        
 -- Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.42        SCR        
 -- Snyder, Wendy E           16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.84        SCR        
 -- Sanders, Isabella T       16 TVSC-MR              1:07.90        SCR        
 -- Aiello, Kayleigh M        15 TVSC-MR              1:11.92        SCR        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nakkab, Jasmine R         15 LIAC-MR              2:21.32    2:20.16        
                  33.33     1:08.14 (34.81)     1:43.43 (35.29)     2:20.16 (36.73)
  2 Hoth, Jacqueline M        15 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.78    2:20.22        
                  33.03     1:09.22 (36.19)     1:45.58 (36.36)     2:20.22 (34.64)
  3 Fischer, Alix             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.31    2:22.95        
                  32.28     1:07.72 (35.44)     1:45.42 (37.70)     2:22.95 (37.53)
  4 Cullinan, Meghan          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.46    2:26.66        
                  34.50     1:10.87 (36.37)     1:48.59 (37.72)     2:26.66 (38.07)
  5 Catterson, Sarah E        15 TVSC-MR              2:33.08    2:29.64        
                  35.86     1:13.94 (38.08)     1:52.40 (38.46)     2:29.64 (37.24)
  6 Friberg, Meghan E         15 TVSC-MR              2:30.81    2:29.84        
  7 Broadbent, Charlotte A    15 TVSC-MR              2:35.14    2:31.19        
                  36.06     1:14.14 (38.08)     1:52.96 (38.82)     2:31.19 (38.23)
  8 Antonelle, Gigi M         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.55    2:31.55        
                  35.53     1:13.38 (37.85)     1:52.43 (39.05)     2:31.55 (39.12)
  9 Schneider, Rebecca S      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.47    2:38.88        
                  37.16     1:17.05 (39.89)     1:58.09 (41.04)     2:38.88 (40.79)
 -- Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.10        SCR        
 -- Abate, Marie J            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:37.76        SCR        
 -- Bentz, Nicole M           15 TVSC-MR              2:43.96        SCR        
 -- Cavanaugh, Katherine      15 WAC-MR               2:34.46        SCR        
 -- Shen, Karen               15 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.01        SCR        
 -- Bamba, Katrina M          15 LIAC-MR              2:16.41        SCR        
 -- Ricketts, Amelia S        16 LIAC-MR              2:35.45        SCR        
 -- Dubin, Maria V            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.33        SCR        
 -- Ostrander, Emily E        16 TVSC-MR              2:43.47        SCR        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindenberg, Olivia N      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.66    1:10.57        
                  32.75     1:10.57 (37.82)                                        
  2 Sansone, Lene             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.01    1:12.53        
                  34.50     1:12.53 (38.03)                                        
  3 Perschetz, Lauren A       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.64    1:14.83        
                  36.04     1:14.83 (38.79)                                        
  4 Rota, Kimberly A          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.07    1:18.07        
                  37.23     1:18.07 (40.84)                                        
  5 Getsos, Julia A           18 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.88    1:18.44        
                  37.24     1:18.44 (41.20)                                        
  6 Brooks, Alexandra T       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.76    1:19.54        
                  37.79     1:19.54 (41.75)                                        
  7 Catterson, Sarah E        15 TVSC-MR              1:20.60    1:19.77        
                  37.99     1:19.77 (41.78)                                        
  8 Gallagher, Kathleen       15 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.39    1:20.32        
                  38.04     1:20.32 (42.28)                                        
  9 Hoth, Jacqueline M        15 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.50    1:20.56        
                  37.93     1:20.56 (42.63)                                        
 10 Delfico, Sydney N         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.14    1:21.05        
                  38.49     1:21.05 (42.56)                                        
 11 O, Vivian                 15 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.43    1:21.55        
                  38.50     1:21.55 (43.05)                                        
 12 Rota, Amanda P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.44    1:25.26        
                  40.02     1:25.26 (45.24)                                        
 13 Broadbent, Charlotte A    15 TVSC-MR              1:24.52    1:25.28        
                  40.65     1:25.28 (44.63)                                        
 14 Cullinan, Meghan          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.28    1:25.71        
                  40.92     1:25.71 (44.79)                                        
 15 Harris, Lindsay B         15 CFA-MR               1:28.20    1:29.26        
                  42.28     1:29.26 (46.98)                                        
 16 Washington, Amy J         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.89    1:30.50        
                  43.21     1:30.50 (47.29)                                        
 17 Sussman, Heather          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.52    1:31.09        
                  43.06     1:31.09 (48.03)                                        
 18 Von Dollen, Kristen       17 NY Sharks-MR         1:44.40    1:37.45        
                  46.30     1:37.45 (51.15)                                        
 -- Kerrich, Zoe              15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.68        SCR        
 -- McManus, Samantha A       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.71        SCR        
 -- Sanders, Isabella T       16 TVSC-MR              1:20.69        SCR        
 -- Marino, Destiny I         15 TVSC-MR              1:29.17        SCR        
 -- Kelly, Simone             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.38        SCR        
 -- Dubin, Maria V            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.15        SCR        
 -- Ostrander, Emily E        16 TVSC-MR              1:34.94        SCR        
 -- Parish, Emily R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.18        SCR        
 -- Feigin, Amanda M          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.34        SCR        
 -- Boumis, Alexia            17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.63        SCR        
 -- Snyder, Wendy E           16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.53        SCR        
 -- Augustinos, Laura A       17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.67        SCR        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sansone, Lene             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.00    2:35.76        
                  34.78     1:14.03 (39.25)     1:54.43 (40.40)     2:35.76 (41.33)
  2 Lindenberg, Olivia N      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.26    2:36.57        
                  33.72     1:13.06 (39.34)     1:54.96 (41.90)     2:36.57 (41.61)
  3 Perschetz, Lauren A       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.98    2:42.93        
                  35.91     1:17.01 (41.10)     1:59.92 (42.91)     2:42.93 (43.01)
  4 Getsos, Julia A           18 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.55    2:44.79        
                  37.04     1:18.66 (41.62)     2:01.50 (42.84)     2:44.79 (43.29)
  5 Parish, Emily R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.15    2:46.02        
                  37.01     1:19.16 (42.15)     2:02.66 (43.50)     2:46.02 (43.36)
  6 Dubin, Maria V            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.01    2:49.07        
                  38.44     1:22.06 (43.62)     2:06.58 (44.52)     2:49.07 (42.49)
  7 Rota, Kimberly A          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.66    2:49.80        
                  38.60     1:21.53 (42.93)     2:05.42 (43.89)     2:49.80 (44.38)
  8 Catterson, Sarah E        15 TVSC-MR              2:54.70    2:51.88        
                  38.90     1:22.66 (43.76)     2:07.27 (44.61)     2:51.88 (44.61)
  9 Brooks, Alexandra T       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.63    2:52.12        
                  38.75     1:22.40 (43.65)     2:07.42 (45.02)     2:52.12 (44.70)
 10 Gallagher, Kathleen       15 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.34    2:52.33        
                  39.47     1:21.79 (42.32)     2:06.43 (44.64)     2:52.33 (45.90)
 11 O, Vivian                 15 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.56    2:53.52        
                  38.99     1:22.75 (43.76)     2:08.29 (45.54)     2:53.52 (45.23)
 12 Augustinos, Laura A       17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:52.78    2:57.25        
                  40.94     1:25.62 (44.68)     2:11.75 (46.13)     2:57.25 (45.50)
 13 Levine, Corie T           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.63    2:57.46        
                  40.71     1:25.42 (44.71)     2:11.15 (45.73)     2:57.46 (46.31)
 14 Cullinan, Meghan          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.20    3:00.72        
                  42.21     1:27.64 (45.43)     2:14.18 (46.54)     3:00.72 (46.54)
 15 Abate, Marie J            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.00    3:05.03        
                  41.68     1:28.25 (46.57)     2:15.87 (47.62)     3:05.03 (49.16)
 16 Rota, Amanda P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.20    3:08.45        
                  42.31     1:30.49 (48.18)     2:18.62 (48.13)     3:08.45 (49.83)
 17 Washington, Amy J         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:22.12    3:16.88        
                  43.69     1:33.74 (50.05)     2:26.04 (52.30)     3:16.88 (50.84)
 18 Harris, Lindsay B         15 CFA-MR               3:12.31    3:19.12        
                  45.16     1:35.17 (50.01)     2:27.54 (52.37)     3:19.12 (51.58)
 -- Marino, Destiny I         15 TVSC-MR              3:09.13        SCR        
 -- Bentz, Nicole M           15 TVSC-MR              3:19.03        SCR        
 -- Snyder, Wendy E           16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:58.42        SCR        
 -- Russo, Caroline           17 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.77        SCR        
 -- Kerrich, Zoe              15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.60        SCR        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindenberg, Olivia N      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.00    1:02.77        
                  29.31     1:02.77 (33.46)                                        
  2 Nakkab, Jasmine R         15 LIAC-MR              1:04.86    1:05.52        
                  30.65     1:05.52 (34.87)                                        
  3 Goreshnik, Ashley H       15 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.21    1:05.70        
                  30.91     1:05.70 (34.79)                                        
  4 Wasserman, Raquel M       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.80    1:05.95        
                  31.03     1:05.95 (34.92)                                        
  5 Levine, Corie T           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.52    1:06.61        
                  31.15     1:06.61 (35.46)                                        
  6 Marks, Sydney B           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.28    1:06.83        
                  30.99     1:06.83 (35.84)                                        
  7 Exposito, Sarah M         17 LIAC-MR              1:05.11    1:06.87        
  8 Antonelle, Gigi M         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.64    1:07.86        
                  30.91     1:07.86 (36.95)                                        
  9 Lappas, Olivia            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.77    1:10.66        
                  32.24     1:10.66 (38.42)                                        
 10 Rota, Kimberly A          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.77    1:12.76        
                  33.35     1:12.76 (39.41)                                        
 11 Wynne, Bridgid T          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.16    1:14.35        
                  33.81     1:14.35 (40.54)                                        
 12 Rota, Amanda P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.84    1:14.61        
                  34.55     1:14.61 (40.06)                                        
 13 Cullinan, Meghan          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.17    1:15.19        
                  34.04     1:15.19 (41.15)                                        
 14 Schneider, Rebecca S      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.08    1:17.06        
                  35.73     1:17.06 (41.33)                                        
 15 Sussman, Heather          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.17    1:19.50        
 -- Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.31        SCR        
 -- Sheridan, Vicki           16 FAST-MR              1:22.86        SCR        
 -- Bennett, Christina L      16 TVSC-MR              1:07.00        SCR        
 -- Bamba, Katrina M          15 LIAC-MR              1:07.01        SCR        
 -- McManus, Samantha A       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.26        SCR        
 -- Kuhn, Abby C              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.55        SCR        
 -- Shen, Karen               15 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.28        SCR        
 -- Aiello, Kayleigh M        15 TVSC-MR              1:14.77        SCR        
 -- Ricketts, Amelia S        16 LIAC-MR              1:16.08        SCR        
 -- Russo, Caroline           17 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.62        SCR        
 -- Ruotolo, Hope E           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.74        SCR        
 -- Kelly, Simone             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.09        SCR        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nakkab, Jasmine R         15 LIAC-MR              2:20.99    2:20.82        
                  31.84     1:06.89 (35.05)     1:44.48 (37.59)     2:20.82 (36.34)
  2 Goreshnik, Ashley H       15 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.37    2:22.00        
                  31.24     1:06.45 (35.21)     1:43.89 (37.44)     2:22.00 (38.11)
  3 Marks, Sydney B           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.71    2:27.05        
                  32.14     1:09.13 (36.99)     1:47.66 (38.53)     2:27.05 (39.39)
  4 Lindenberg, Olivia N      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.56    2:30.84        
                  30.91     1:08.11 (37.20)     1:49.62 (41.51)     2:30.84 (41.22)
  5 McManus, Samantha A       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.59    2:33.60        
                  33.54     1:12.75 (39.21)     1:55.09 (42.34)     2:33.60 (38.51)
  6 Levine, Corie T           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.83    2:39.43        
                  33.63     1:14.50 (40.87)     1:56.80 (42.30)     2:39.43 (42.63)
  7 Lappas, Olivia            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.79    2:40.11        
                  32.96     1:12.90 (39.94)     1:55.74 (42.84)     2:40.11 (44.37)
  8 Lengel, Paulina E         15 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:44.49        
                  35.14     1:16.71 (41.57)     2:00.61 (43.90)     2:44.49 (43.88)
  9 Parish, Emily R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.94    2:47.81        
                  34.15     1:16.41 (42.26)     2:02.12 (45.71)     2:47.81 (45.69)
 10 Schneider, Rebecca S      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.13    2:54.09        
                  36.23     1:20.37 (44.14)     2:06.77 (46.40)     2:54.09 (47.32)
 11 Feigin, Amanda M          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.51    2:57.50        
                  37.26     1:23.60 (46.34)     2:11.20 (47.60)     2:57.50 (46.30)
 12 Sheridan, Vicki           16 FAST-MR              3:14.47    3:36.25        
                  44.19     1:39.09 (54.90)     2:38.32 (59.23)     3:36.25 (57.93)
 -- Antonelle, Gigi M         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.14         NS        
 -- Boumis, Alexia            17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.07        SCR        
 -- Kuhn, Abby C              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.81        SCR        
 -- Exposito, Sarah M         17 LIAC-MR              2:27.15        SCR        
 -- Shen, Karen               15 NY Sharks-MR              NT        SCR        
 -- Wasserman, Raquel M       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.56        SCR        
 -- Ruotolo, Hope E           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.37        SCR        
 -- Aiello, Kayleigh M        15 TVSC-MR              2:48.44        SCR        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindenberg, Olivia N      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.68    2:19.95        
                  29.16     1:06.55 (37.39)     1:46.23 (39.68)     2:19.95 (33.72)
  2 Sansone, Lene             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.14    2:21.75        
                  31.50     1:09.38 (37.88)     1:49.30 (39.92)     2:21.75 (32.45)
  3 Fischer, Alix             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.05    2:26.00        
                  29.58     1:05.49 (35.91)     1:50.08 (44.59)     2:26.00 (35.92)
  4 Getsos, Julia A           18 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.70    2:27.25        
                  32.20     1:09.51 (37.31)     1:53.07 (43.56)     2:27.25 (34.18)
  5 Marks, Sydney B           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.73    2:27.32        
                  30.34     1:07.56 (37.22)     1:53.70 (46.14)     2:27.32 (33.62)
  6 Wasserman, Raquel M       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.65    2:28.05        
                  31.62     1:09.11 (37.49)     1:55.11 (46.00)     2:28.05 (32.94)
  7 Perschetz, Lauren A       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.70    2:28.74        
                  33.68     1:10.89 (37.21)     1:53.45 (42.56)     2:28.74 (35.29)
  8 Antonelle, Gigi M         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.42    2:28.95        
                  30.99     1:09.68 (38.69)     1:55.04 (45.36)     2:28.95 (33.91)
  9 Brooks, Alexandra T       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.90    2:31.23        
                  34.20     1:13.50 (39.30)     1:57.71 (44.21)     2:31.23 (33.52)
 10 O, Vivian                 15 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.51    2:32.44        
                  31.78     1:12.28 (40.50)     1:57.51 (45.23)     2:32.44 (34.93)
 11 Levine, Corie T           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.93    2:32.57        
                  32.01     1:12.27 (40.26)     1:58.78 (46.51)     2:32.57 (33.79)
 12 Lappas, Olivia            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.98    2:33.34        
                  33.59     1:13.42 (39.83)     2:00.66 (47.24)     2:33.34 (32.68)
 13 Exposito, Sarah M         17 LIAC-MR              2:31.25    2:33.67        
                  31.74     1:10.49 (38.75)     1:56.64 (46.15)     2:33.67 (37.03)
 14 Delfico, Sydney N         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.83    2:33.71        
                  32.40     1:11.27 (38.87)     1:57.84 (46.57)     2:33.71 (35.87)
 15 Goreshnik, Ashley H       15 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.80    2:35.46        
                  30.80     1:09.44 (38.64)     2:00.00 (50.56)     2:35.46 (35.46)
 16 Rota, Amanda P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.70    2:37.69        
                  33.73     1:14.40 (40.67)     2:01.72 (47.32)     2:37.69 (35.97)
 17 Friberg, Meghan E         15 TVSC-MR              2:41.14    2:38.49        
                  35.57     1:14.82 (39.25)     2:04.39 (49.57)     2:38.49 (34.10)
 18 Gallagher, Kathleen       15 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.71    2:40.05        
                  36.56     1:18.91 (42.35)     2:02.37 (43.46)     2:40.05 (37.68)
 19 Wynne, Bridgid T          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:58.77    2:42.07        
                                1:18.42 ( )   2:42.07 (1:23.65)         2:42.07 ( )
 20 Harris, Lindsay B         15 CFA-MR               3:02.07    2:51.80        
                  36.12     1:21.05 (44.93)     2:11.29 (50.24)     2:51.80 (40.51)
 21 Washington, Amy J         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.37    2:56.82        
                  36.28     1:21.33 (45.05)     2:14.50 (53.17)     2:56.82 (42.32)
 22 Von Dollen, Kristen       17 NY Sharks-MR         3:04.18    3:02.66        
                  43.40     1:28.60 (45.20)     2:23.97 (55.37)     3:02.66 (38.69)
 -- Abate, Marie J            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.55        SCR        
 -- Shen, Karen               15 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.43        SCR        
 -- Boumis, Alexia            17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.13        SCR        
 -- Feigin, Amanda M          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.59        SCR        
 -- Kerrich, Zoe              15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:22.45        SCR        
 -- Russo, Caroline           17 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.53        SCR        
 -- Marino, Destiny I         15 TVSC-MR              2:59.69        SCR        
 -- Bamba, Katrina M          15 LIAC-MR              2:20.29        SCR        
 -- Bennett, Christina L      16 TVSC-MR              2:31.23        SCR        
 -- Bentz, Nicole M           15 TVSC-MR              2:51.19        SCR        
 -- Kuhn, Abby C              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.27        SCR        
 -- Dubin, Maria V            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.81        SCR        
 -- Sheridan, Vicki           16 FAST-MR              3:13.71        SCR        
 -- Parish, Emily R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.66        SCR        
 -- Ruotolo, Hope E           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.17        SCR        
 -- Snyder, Wendy E           16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.53        SCR        
 -- Cavanaugh, Katherine      15 WAC-MR               2:41.79        SCR        
 -- Augustinos, Laura A       17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:21.65        SCR        
 -- Sanders, Isabella T       16 TVSC-MR              2:32.89        SCR        
 -- Aiello, Kayleigh M        15 TVSC-MR              2:38.48        SCR        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:45.71    1:50.27        
     1) Antonelle, Gigi M 16            2) Lindenberg, Olivia N 16        
     3) Marks, Sydney B 15              4) Wasserman, Raquel M 15         
                  26.40       54.68 (28.28)     1:23.35 (28.67)     1:50.27 (26.92)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                1:49.10    1:54.58        
     1) Levine, Corie T 15              2) Rota, Kimberly A 15            
     3) Delfico, Sydney N 16            4) Perschetz, Lauren A 16         
                  28.32       58.27 (29.95)     1:27.02 (28.75)     1:54.58 (27.56)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:59.32    1:59.31        
     1) Dubin, Maria V 15               2) Lindenberg, Olivia N 16        
     3) Marks, Sydney B 15              4) Antonelle, Gigi M 16           
                  30.74     1:03.13 (32.39)     1:32.72 (29.59)     1:59.31 (26.59)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:03.89    2:10.86        
     1) Schneider, Rebecca S 17         2) Perschetz, Lauren A 16         
     3) Levine, Corie T 15              4) Delfico, Sydney N 16           
                  36.63     1:10.81 (34.18)     1:42.42 (31.61)     2:10.86 (28.44)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                        NT    2:13.51        
     1) Abate, Marie J 16               2) Feigin, Amanda M 16            
     3) McManus, Samantha A 15          4) Augustinos, Laura A 17         
                  33.87     1:14.44 (40.57)     1:45.45 (31.01)     2:13.51 (28.06)
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Amy                13 NY Sharks-MR         5:30.77    5:32.04        
  2 Broadbent, Charlotte A    15 TVSC-MR              5:38.02    5:34.12        
                  29.80     1:02.53 (32.73)     1:36.19 (33.66)     2:10.62 (34.43)
        2:44.95 (34.33)     3:19.11 (34.16)     3:53.25 (34.14)     4:27.55 (34.30)
        5:01.09 (33.54)     5:34.12 (33.03)                                        
  3 Sansone, Lene             16 NY Sharks-MR         5:32.56    5:36.45        
  4 Trzeciak, Veronica J      14 LIAC-MR              5:50.15    5:39.62        
  5 Brooks, Alexandra T       16 NY Sharks-MR         5:37.46    5:44.05        
  6 Lappas, Olivia            16 NY Sharks-MR         5:30.61    5:47.11        
                  30.37     1:03.35 (32.98)     1:38.01 (34.66)     2:13.15 (35.14)
        2:48.68 (35.53)     3:24.25 (35.57)     4:00.67 (36.42)     4:37.29 (36.62)
        5:12.77 (35.48)     5:47.11 (34.34)                                        
  7 Goreshnik, Ashley H       15 NY Sharks-MR         5:57.73    5:48.45        
                  30.65     1:05.46 (34.81)     1:40.75 (35.29)     2:16.96 (36.21)
        2:52.46 (35.50)     3:28.05 (35.59)     4:03.90 (35.85)     4:39.36 (35.46)
        5:14.93 (35.57)     5:48.45 (33.52)                                        
  8 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       14 NS-MR                5:50.52    5:49.72        
  9 Antonelle, Gigi M         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:45.87    5:52.10        
 10 Lengel, Paulina E         15 NY Sharks-MR         5:50.27    5:57.89        
 11 Marks, Sydney B           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:41.80    6:00.07        
                  31.28     1:06.40 (35.12)     1:42.71 (36.31)     2:19.65 (36.94)
        2:56.78 (37.13)     3:33.90 (37.12)     4:10.44 (36.54)     4:47.35 (36.91)
        5:23.81 (36.46)     6:00.07 (36.26)                                        
 12 Yates, Madison D          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:46.84    6:00.41        
                  32.46     1:06.71 (34.25)     1:45.44 (38.73)     2:22.53 (37.09)
        3:00.05 (37.52)     3:36.81 (36.76)     4:13.68 (36.87)     4:50.49 (36.81)
        5:26.60 (36.11)     6:00.41 (33.81)                                        
 13 Berman, Evonne S          14 NS-MR                6:08.05    6:01.74        
                  31.85     1:07.26 (35.41)     1:43.36 (36.10)     2:20.11 (36.75)
        2:57.25 (37.14)     3:33.09 (35.84)     4:10.41 (37.32)     4:47.54 (37.13)
        5:24.93 (37.39)     6:01.74 (36.81)                                        
 14 Lindenberg, Olivia N      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:57.79    6:04.84        
                  31.46     1:06.65 (35.19)     1:43.47 (36.82)     2:21.08 (37.61)
        2:58.67 (37.59)     3:35.80 (37.13)     4:13.36 (37.56)     4:51.26 (37.90)
        5:28.62 (37.36)     6:04.84 (36.22)                                        
 15 Chia, Eileen              13 FAST-MR              6:51.09    6:23.83        
                  33.14     1:10.93 (37.79)     1:50.54 (39.61)     2:30.80 (40.26)
        3:10.67 (39.87)     3:50.73 (40.06)     4:30.90 (40.17)     5:11.28 (40.38)
        5:50.74 (39.46)     6:23.83 (33.09)                                        
 16 Wang, Chloe               13 FAST-MR              7:05.44    6:25.13        
                  34.12     1:11.54 (37.42)     1:50.68 (39.14)     2:30.48 (39.80)
        3:09.84 (39.36)     3:49.71 (39.87)     4:29.38 (39.67)     5:08.97 (39.59)
        5:48.22 (39.25)     6:25.13 (36.91)                                        
 17 Cullinan, Meghan          16 NY Sharks-MR         6:12.52    6:26.32        
 18 Burke, Kelly              14 NY Sharks-MR         6:28.77    6:30.44        
                  33.80     1:11.38 (37.58)     1:50.04 (38.66)     2:29.49 (39.45)
        3:08.77 (39.28)     3:50.27 (41.50)     4:14.48 (24.21)     5:10.57 (56.09)
        5:51.64 (41.07)     6:30.44 (38.80)                                        
 19 Kempter, Theresa          14 NY Sharks-MR         6:30.77    6:35.56        
 20 Soh, Phoebe               14 NY Sharks-MR         6:32.77    6:37.61        
 21 Logan, Danielle           13 NY Sharks-MR         6:50.97    6:39.64        
 22 Weber, Maya R             13 FAST-MR              6:59.69    6:49.13        
                  34.14     1:12.07 (37.93)     1:52.46 (40.39)     2:33.41 (40.95)
        3:15.71 (42.30)     3:57.98 (42.27)     4:41.30 (43.32)     5:24.12 (42.82)
        6:07.60 (43.48)     6:49.13 (41.53)                                        
 -- Kuhn, Abby C              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:43.04         NS        
 -- Carle, Victoria E         14 TVSC-MR              6:40.05        SCR        
 -- Seagraves, Bethany M      13 NS-MR                6:03.82        SCR        
 -- Shine, Katherine M        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:45.58        SCR        
 -- Feigin, Amanda M          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:24.50        SCR        
 -- Augustinos, Laura A       17 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:44.28        SCR        
 -- Gagion, Anna E            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:02.61        SCR        
 -- Bentz, Nicole M           15 TVSC-MR              6:54.16        SCR        
 -- Loscalzo, Annie M         13 TVSC-MR              6:36.07        SCR        
 -- Marino, Destiny I         15 TVSC-MR              6:33.24        SCR        
 -- Abate, Marie J            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:24.00        SCR        
 -- Ostrander, Emily E        16 TVSC-MR              6:14.83        SCR        
 -- Sheridan, Vicki           16 FAST-MR              6:58.26        SCR        
 -- Getsos, Julia A           18 NY Sharks-MR         5:50.74        SCR        
 -- Hanagan, Alli N           13 FAST-MR              6:47.98        SCR        
 -- Schwartz, Isabella S      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:37.16        SCR        
 -- Boddie, Erin E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:12.62        SCR        
 -- Hoth, Jacqueline M        15 NY Sharks-MR         5:37.84        SCR        
 -- Bonneville, Corrine E     14 TVSC-MR              6:58.06        SCR        
 -- Sanders, Isabella T       16 TVSC-MR              6:02.18        SCR        
 -- Snyder, Wendy E           16 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:54.88        SCR        
 -- Russo, Caroline           17 NY Sharks-MR         5:46.87        SCR        
 -- Ricketts, Amelia S        16 LIAC-MR              5:57.88        SCR        
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Amy                13 NY Sharks-MR         5:11.77    5:03.09        
  2 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       14 NS-MR                5:08.33    5:10.55        
  3 Lindenberg, Olivia N      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:12.76    5:11.68        
                  30.93     1:08.30 (37.37)     1:48.28 (39.98)     2:27.69 (39.41)
        3:11.50 (43.81)     3:57.01 (45.51)     4:34.70 (37.69)     5:11.68 (36.98)
  4 Marks, Sydney B           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:07.05    5:16.46        
  5 Kuhn, Abby C              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:59.65    5:18.30        
                  35.48     1:14.86 (39.38)     1:52.50 (37.64)     2:29.89 (37.39)
        3:15.25 (45.36)     4:02.06 (46.81)     4:39.30 (37.24)     5:18.30 (39.00)
  6 Brooks, Alexandra T       16 NY Sharks-MR         5:19.67    5:18.77        
                  33.79     1:14.52 (40.73)     1:55.63 (41.11)     2:36.96 (41.33)
        3:21.53 (44.57)     4:07.75 (46.22)     4:43.88 (36.13)     5:18.77 (34.89)
  7 Lengel, Paulina E         15 NY Sharks-MR         5:13.34    5:24.97        
                  34.51     1:15.80 (41.29)     1:58.55 (42.75)     2:39.35 (40.80)
        3:26.69 (47.34)     4:14.32 (47.63)     4:50.76 (36.44)     5:24.97 (34.21)
  8 Cullinan, Meghan          16 NY Sharks-MR         5:21.94    5:33.19        
  9 Friberg, Meghan E         15 TVSC-MR              6:01.49    5:39.01        
                                1:20.75 ( )     2:02.29 (41.54)     2:42.12 (39.83)
        3:33.11 (50.99)     4:24.69 (51.58)     5:01.97 (37.28)     5:39.01 (37.04)
 10 Chia, Eileen              13 FAST-MR              7:15.49    5:53.61        
 -- Formoso, Sabrina          14 FAST-MR              8:02.51         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 -- Antonelle, Gigi M         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:19.35        SCR        
 -- Makovic, Tiffany          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:28.16        SCR        
 -- Bennett, Christina L      16 TVSC-MR              5:14.44        SCR        
 -- Boumis, Alexia            17 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:30.00        SCR        
 -- Kerrich, Zoe              15 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:31.19        SCR        
 -- Nakkab, Jasmine R         15 LIAC-MR              5:03.75        SCR        
 -- Russo, Caroline           17 NY Sharks-MR         5:00.33        SCR        
 -- Catterson, Sarah E        15 TVSC-MR              5:15.15        SCR        
 -- McClung, Taylor R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:15.44        SCR        
 -- Boddie, Erin E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:18.07        SCR        
 -- Yates, Madison D          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:26.96        SCR        
 -- Shen, Karen               15 NY Sharks-MR         5:17.08        SCR        
 -- Aiello, Kayleigh M        15 TVSC-MR              5:43.03        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Kasper G           8 LIAC-MR                33.69      34.49        
  2 Pergan, Cole L             7 TVSC-MR                37.80      37.62        
  3 Shen, Eugene               8 NY Sharks-MR           47.77      37.70        
  4 Adams, Brett J             8 TVSC-MR                41.02      38.85        
  5 Kamal, Yousef M            7 Spartans-MR            40.12      40.06        
  6 Chang, Matthew             7 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.50      41.87        
  7 Gomez, Mathias             8 Spartans-MR            45.59      44.42        
  8 Tiso, Gianluca M           7 NY Sharks-MR           50.58      44.79        
  9 Wun, Chris T               8 LIAC-MR                55.00      45.54        
 10 DeFranco, Gregory J        7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      47.26        
 11 Hourican, Ryan             8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      50.68        
 12 Boder, Jared               8 CFA-MR               1:30.00      54.02        
 13 Deng, Colin Z              7 CFA-MR               1:35.00    1:02.71        
 14 Iorizzo, Tyler I           7 NY Sharks-MR           53.44    1:05.08        
 15 Costabile, Ryan            7 CFA-MR               1:45.00    1:10.18        
 -- Yuen, Cameron              8 LIAC-MR                49.68        SCR        
 -- LaGanga, David             7 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Gorman, Aidan              7 WAC-MR                 55.00        SCR        
 -- Gorman, Brian              8 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Chung, Ethan               8 LIAC-MR                50.00        SCR        
 -- Escarria, Matthew          8 LIAC-MR                42.25        SCR        
 -- Moran, Jack                6 CFA-MR               1:40.00        SCR        
 -- Piutchouk, Max             7 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Hunt, Tate J               7 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Kwon, Jonathan             8 NY Sharks-MR           39.83        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Kasper G           8 LIAC-MR              1:13.94    1:15.95        
                  35.48     1:15.95 (40.47)                                        
  2 Shen, Eugene               8 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.77    1:22.93        
                  37.86     1:22.93 (45.07)                                        
  3 Pergan, Cole L             7 TVSC-MR              1:29.99    1:24.45        
                  40.56     1:24.45 (43.89)                                        
  4 Escarria, Matthew          8 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:25.22        
                  41.23     1:25.22 (43.99)                                        
  5 Adams, Brett J             8 TVSC-MR              1:26.99    1:27.50        
                  41.25     1:27.50 (46.25)                                        
  6 Chang, Matthew             7 Farmingdale-MR       1:59.50    1:36.99        
                  44.18     1:36.99 (52.81)                                        
  7 DeFranco, Gregory J        7 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    1:41.99        
                  49.17     1:41.99 (52.82)                                        
  8 Chung, Ethan               8 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:43.20        
                  46.14     1:43.20 (57.06)                                        
  9 Tiso, Gianluca M           7 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.88    1:47.91        
                  49.95     1:47.91 (57.96)                                        
 -- Yuen, Cameron              8 LIAC-MR              2:03.00        SCR        
 -- Hourican, Ryan             8 WAC-MR               2:00.00        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Kasper G           8 LIAC-MR                39.94      39.12        
  2 Pergan, Cole L             7 TVSC-MR                42.31      41.49        
  3 Shen, Eugene               8 NY Sharks-MR           50.77      42.42        
  4 Adams, Brett J             8 TVSC-MR                44.65      45.40        
  5 Gomez, Mathias             8 Spartans-MR            51.02      48.44        
  6 Wun, Chris T               8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      50.22        
  7 Hourican, Ryan             8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      53.29        
  8 Chang, Matthew             7 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.50      54.51        
  9 Roksvold, Ryan D           8 Spartans-MR            53.50      55.22        
 10 Tiso, Gianluca M           7 NY Sharks-MR           54.98      57.84        
 11 Boder, Jared               8 CFA-MR               1:45.00      59.54        
 12 Costabile, Ryan            7 CFA-MR               2:05.00    1:08.84        
 13 Iorizzo, Tyler I           7 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.76    1:10.10        
 14 Deng, Colin Z              7 CFA-MR               1:48.00    1:13.44        
 -- LaGanga, David             7 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Gorman, Aidan              7 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Escarria, Matthew          8 LIAC-MR                51.00        SCR        
 -- Kwon, Jonathan             8 NY Sharks-MR           52.73        SCR        
 -- Moran, Jack                6 CFA-MR               2:01.00        SCR        
 -- Hunt, Tate J               7 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Piutchouk, Max             7 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Kasper G           8 LIAC-MR              1:28.12    1:28.23        
  2 Shen, Eugene               8 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.77    1:30.22        
                  43.65     1:30.22 (46.57)                                        
  3 Adams, Brett J             8 TVSC-MR              1:39.99    1:43.04        
                  52.85     1:43.04 (50.19)                                        
  4 Escarria, Matthew          8 LIAC-MR              1:47.85    1:53.19        
                  55.04     1:53.19 (58.15)                                        
  5 Chang, Matthew             7 Farmingdale-MR       1:59.50    1:58.02        
  6 Tiso, Gianluca M           7 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.33    2:02.02        
                1:01.23   2:02.02 (1:00.79)                                        
  7 DeFranco, Gregory J        7 LIAC-MR              2:23.00    2:04.17        
                  59.38   2:04.17 (1:04.79)                                        
 -- Pergan, Cole L             7 TVSC-MR              1:43.99         DQ        
                  46.07          DQ (47.92)                                        
 -- Chung, Ethan               8 LIAC-MR              2:02.00         DQ        
                1:53.72          DQ (21.01)                                        
 -- Yuen, Cameron              8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00        SCR        
 -- Hourican, Ryan             8 WAC-MR               2:00.00        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Eugene               8 NY Sharks-MR           52.77      46.95        
  2 Pergan, Cole L             7 TVSC-MR                55.99      52.45        
  3 Chang, Matthew             7 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50      56.69        
  4 Adams, Brett J             8 TVSC-MR              1:02.98      57.92        
  5 DeFranco, Gregory J        7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      59.50        
  6 Deng, Colin Z              7 CFA-MR               2:00.00    1:15.97        
 -- Hourican, Ryan             8 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Roksvold, Ryan D           8 Spartans-MR          1:13.18         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Tiso, Gianluca M           7 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Costabile, Ryan            7 CFA-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kamal, Yousef M            7 Spartans-MR            51.44         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Boder, Jared               8 CFA-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Yuen, Cameron              8 LIAC-MR              1:08.00        SCR        
 -- LaGanga, David             7 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Gorman, Aidan              7 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Gorman, Brian              8 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Moran, Jack                6 CFA-MR               2:15.99        SCR        
 -- Chung, Ethan               8 LIAC-MR              1:02.00        SCR        
 -- Kwon, Jonathan             8 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.61        SCR        
 -- Piutchouk, Max             7 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Hunt, Tate J               7 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Escarria, Matthew          8 LIAC-MR                53.00        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Kasper G           8 LIAC-MR              1:45.79    1:48.07        
                  51.35     1:48.07 (56.72)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Eugene               8 NY Sharks-MR           50.77      42.10        
  2 Chung, Ethan               8 LIAC-MR                59.00      48.20        
  3 Pergan, Cole L             7 TVSC-MR                54.99      49.35        
  4 Escarria, Matthew          8 LIAC-MR                47.00      52.04        
  5 Adams, Brett J             8 TVSC-MR                52.99      53.76        
  6 Chang, Matthew             7 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.50      57.34        
  7 DeFranco, Gregory J        7 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:06.05        
 -- Tiso, Gianluca M           7 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.15         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Yuen, Cameron              8 LIAC-MR              1:02.00        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Kasper G           8 LIAC-MR              1:22.00    1:28.06        
                  42.10     1:28.06 (45.96)                                        
  2 Kamal, Yousef M            7 Spartans-MR          1:36.48    1:39.13        
                  48.69     1:39.13 (50.44)                                        
  3 DeFranco, Gregory J        7 LIAC-MR              2:26.00    1:52.68        
                  54.95     1:52.68 (57.73)                                        
  4 Roksvold, Ryan D           8 Spartans-MR          1:49.49    1:52.87        
                  51.81   1:52.87 (1:01.06)                                        
  5 Wun, Chris T               8 LIAC-MR              2:04.00    1:53.01        
                  52.76   1:53.01 (1:00.25)                                        
 -- Gomez, Mathias             8 Spartans-MR          1:56.13         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  52.90        DQ (1:04.31)                                        
 -- Yuen, Cameron              8 LIAC-MR              2:12.00        SCR        
 -- Chung, Ethan               8 LIAC-MR              2:08.00        SCR        
 -- Gorman, Brian              8 WAC-MR               2:00.00        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   2:30.10    2:30.10        
     1) Pearce, Stephen 9               2) Chang, Alan 10                 
     3) Ritchie, Ellis M 10             4) Fenlon, Matthew J 9            
                                1:18.22 ( )     1:58.86 (40.64)     2:30.10 (31.24)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:38.59    2:45.25        
     1) Skolnick, Avery 9               2) Coleman, Alex M 9              
     3) Huang, Nathan 10                4) Laidlaw, Johnny F 9            
                  39.67     1:26.40 (46.73)     2:09.93 (43.53)     2:45.25 (35.32)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:45.43    2:49.48        
     1) Falbaum, Noah A 9               2) Blum, Andrew J 10              
     3) Rosenshine, Eli N 9             4) Kessler, Zachary D 10          
                  40.69     1:32.78 (52.09)     2:14.63 (41.85)     2:49.48 (34.85)
  4 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    2:54.35        
     1) Tiso, Alexander 9               2) Angeles, Brandon J 10          
     3) Sabella, Nicholas 10            4) Shen, Eugene 8                 
                  39.93     1:29.06 (49.13)     2:10.38 (41.32)     2:54.35 (43.97)
  5 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'                   3:07.45    3:06.18        
     1) Case, Aiden J 10                2) Boes, Will W 10                
     3) King, Brendan D 9               4) Asa, Henry J 9                 
                  46.88     1:40.08 (53.20)     2:27.78 (47.70)     3:06.18 (38.40)
 -- Club Fit Aquatics- Briarcliff-MR  'A'             2:11.91         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melchore, Anthony F       10 LIAC-MR                31.31      30.61        
  2 Chang, Alan               10 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.31      30.75        
  3 Alimonti, Lucas V         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.34      33.19        
  4 Chang, Michael            10 Farmingdale-MR         34.22      33.32        
  5 Angeles, Brandon J        10 NY Sharks-MR           32.60      33.72        
  6 Walker, Tyquann S          9 LIAC-MR                33.72      33.99        
  7 Skolnick, Avery            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.32      34.19        
  8 Cabassa, Noah             10 NY Sharks-MR           33.77      34.25        
  9 Ritchie, Ellis M          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.25      34.30        
 10 Townsend, Nate R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.51      35.29        
 11 Walsh, Zach R             10 FAST-MR                36.96      35.45        
 12 Rosenshine, Eli N          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.17      35.48        
 13 Pase, Wesley J            10 TVSC-MR                41.31      35.53        
 14 Kessler, Zachary D        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.69      35.68        
 15 Pearce, Stephen            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.78      35.80        
 16 Vecchio, Jake M           10 TVSC-MR                35.14      35.87        
 17 Spade, John               10 WAC-MR                 38.69      36.09        
 18 Coleman, Alex M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.92      36.11        
 19 Zarrelli, Michael         10 WAC-MR                 40.38      36.29        
 20 Huang, Nathan             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.60      36.38        
 21 Koch, Sasha H             10 CFA-MR                 39.98      36.46        
 22 Fonseca, Joshq            10 FAST-MR                37.98      36.56        
 23 Donoghue, Michael P        9 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.77      36.61        
 24 Towse, Eric               10 WAC-MR                 38.62      36.63        
 25 Celaj, IIirian             9 FAST-MR                40.08      36.69        
 26 Green, Mekhi               9 FAST-MR                36.02      36.84        
 27 Ress-liere, Kyle          10 TVSC-MR                36.37      36.97        
 28 Dillon, Jack P            10 TVSC-MR                36.91      37.26        
 29 Ryan, Jimmy B              9 TVSC-MR                37.36      37.39        
 30 Townsend, AJ J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.73      37.51        
 31 O, Ronald                 10 NY Sharks-MR           35.95      37.59        
 32 Boyd, Andrew R             9 WAC-MR                 41.32      37.61        
 33 Yeung, Timothy             9 LIAC-MR                40.60      38.16        
 34 Anderson, Matthew S        9 TVSC-MR                36.06      38.33        
 35 Eichenberger, Zachary G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.13      38.43        
 36 Falbaum, Noah A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.54      38.86        
 37 King, Brendan D            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.06      39.53        
 38 Sabella, Nicholas         10 NY Sharks-MR           39.99      40.04        
 39 McSweeney, Hunter J       10 TVSC-MR                38.86      40.12        
 40 Huang, Kevin              10 NY Sharks-MR           36.84      40.34        
 41 Largey, Kyle M             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.17      40.70        
 42 Ramirez, Giovanni A        9 LIAC-MR                58.00      41.11        
 43 Galindo, Marcelo I         9 Spartans-MR               NT      41.22        
 44 Saich, Max M               9 Spartans-MR            42.32      41.61        
 45 Curnin, Ryan               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.22      42.14        
 46 Adjedj, Michael            9 NY Sharks-MR           40.64      42.70        
 47 Boes, Will W              10 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.66      43.48        
 48 Gribulis, Zachary M        9 Farmingdale-MR         45.67      43.49        
 49 Allan, Cameron A          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.43      43.59        
 50 Dorflinger, Austin M       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.72      43.99        
 51 Tiso, Alexander            9 NY Sharks-MR           42.86      44.61        
 52 Chung, Carter L           10 NY Sharks-MR           46.53      46.23        
 53 Collins, Ben J            10 NY Sharks-MR           50.28      49.55        
 54 Zhan, Benjamin             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.83    1:16.30        
 -- Fenlon, Matthew J          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.02        SCR        
 -- Sheridan, Aidan M         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.00        SCR        
 -- Katz, David                9 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.00        SCR        
 -- Borsellino, Joseph F      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.00        SCR        
 -- Asa, Henry J               9 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.00        SCR        
 -- Minicozzi, Jason R        10 TVSC-MR                39.85        SCR        
 -- Wertheim, Jake M          10 TVSC-MR                58.79        SCR        
 -- Chun, Min I                9 LIAC-MR                55.00        SCR        
 -- Williams, Brendan M        9 TVSC-MR                36.62        SCR        
 -- Johns, TJ D                9 CFA-MR                 37.02        SCR        
 -- Murphy, Mike T             9 NY Sharks-MR           41.04        SCR        
 -- Smoler, Brett             10 CFA-MR               1:00.36        SCR        
 -- Zak, Jaden                10 CFA-MR                 47.10        SCR        
 -- Martuccio, Nicholas        9 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Treacy, James              9 WAC-MR                 57.29        SCR        
 -- Case, Aiden J             10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.60        SCR        
 -- Sallusto, Andrew J        10 LIAC-MR                37.21        SCR        
 -- Hill, Cameron              9 NY Sharks-MR           38.79        SCR        
 -- Chung, Joshua             10 LIAC-MR                50.00        SCR        
 -- Coughlin, Brandon L       10 TVSC-MR                34.56        SCR        
 -- Bhavsar, Hrutvik H        10 NY Sharks-MR           40.77        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melchore, Anthony F       10 LIAC-MR              1:10.11    1:08.54        
                  32.32     1:08.54 (36.22)                                        
  2 Chang, Alan               10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.47    1:10.08        
                  33.35     1:10.08 (36.73)                                        
  3 Chang, Michael            10 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.12    1:12.40        
                  34.33     1:12.40 (38.07)                                        
  4 Cabassa, Noah             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.32    1:14.55        
                  35.64     1:14.55 (38.91)                                        
  5 Angeles, Brandon J        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.26    1:14.95        
                  34.96     1:14.95 (39.99)                                        
  6 Laidlaw, Johnny F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.76    1:15.82        
                  36.00     1:15.82 (39.82)                                        
  7 Spade, John               10 WAC-MR               1:19.73    1:16.25        
                  35.89     1:16.25 (40.36)                                        
  8 Walker, Tyquann S          9 LIAC-MR              1:16.69    1:16.92        
                  35.84     1:16.92 (41.08)                                        
  9 Blum, Andrew J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.65    1:17.14        
                  35.35     1:17.14 (41.79)                                        
 10 Skolnick, Avery            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.40    1:17.29        
                  36.53     1:17.29 (40.76)                                        
 11 Coleman, Alex M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.40    1:17.35        
                  36.90     1:17.35 (40.45)                                        
 12 Townsend, Nate R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.34    1:17.49        
                1:17.49         1:17.49 ( )                                        
 13 Fenlon, Matthew J          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.49    1:17.57        
                  35.58     1:17.57 (41.99)                                        
 14 Pearce, Stephen            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.26    1:17.66        
                  36.89     1:17.66 (40.77)                                        
 15 Walsh, Zach R             10 FAST-MR              1:22.37    1:18.45        
                  37.19     1:18.45 (41.26)                                        
 16 Kessler, Zachary D        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.48    1:19.98        
                  37.94     1:19.98 (42.04)                                        
 17 Lichtenthal, Jonah G       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.36    1:20.15        
                  37.62     1:20.15 (42.53)                                        
 18 Ress-liere, Kyle          10 TVSC-MR              1:20.67    1:20.84        
                  38.82     1:20.84 (42.02)                                        
 19 Hoey, JP                  10 WAC-MR               1:20.67    1:21.44        
                  37.26     1:21.44 (44.18)                                        
 20 Koch, Sasha H             10 CFA-MR               1:28.33    1:21.69        
                  36.94     1:21.69 (44.75)                                        
 21 Green, Mekhi               9 FAST-MR              1:23.03    1:21.82        
                  37.25     1:21.82 (44.57)                                        
 22 Zarrelli, Michael         10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:21.84        
                  38.90     1:21.84 (42.94)                                        
 23 Fonseca, Joshq            10 FAST-MR              1:25.24    1:21.97        
                  39.05     1:21.97 (42.92)                                        
 24 Lopez, Louis              10 WAC-MR               1:33.74    1:22.23        
                  39.30     1:22.23 (42.93)                                        
 25 Rosenshine, Eli N          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.01    1:22.69        
                  38.62     1:22.69 (44.07)                                        
 26 McHugh, Luke P             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.30    1:22.85        
                  38.01     1:22.85 (44.84)                                        
 27 Huang, Nathan             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.77    1:23.47        
                  38.51     1:23.47 (44.96)                                        
 28 Huang, Kevin              10 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.86    1:23.75        
                  38.69     1:23.75 (45.06)                                        
 29 Celaj, IIirian             9 FAST-MR              1:27.99    1:24.25        
                  39.21     1:24.25 (45.04)                                        
 30 Townsend, AJ J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.09    1:24.67        
                  39.93     1:24.67 (44.74)                                        
 31 Case, Aiden J             10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.94    1:25.73        
                  40.61     1:25.73 (45.12)                                        
 32 Anderson, Matthew S        9 TVSC-MR              1:19.99    1:26.10        
                  40.83     1:26.10 (45.27)                                        
 33 Sabella, Nicholas         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.68    1:26.21        
                  40.23     1:26.21 (45.98)                                        
 34 Lieberman, Eli J          10 LIAC-MR              1:29.24    1:26.45        
                  40.80     1:26.45 (45.65)                                        
 35 Falbaum, Noah A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.88    1:26.55        
                  39.79     1:26.55 (46.76)                                        
 36 Dorflinger, Austin M       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.32    1:27.52        
                  41.33     1:27.52 (46.19)                                        
 37 King, Brendan D            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.40    1:28.79        
                  43.05     1:28.79 (45.74)                                        
 38 Yeung, Timothy             9 LIAC-MR              1:33.88    1:28.81        
                  39.53     1:28.81 (49.28)                                        
 39 O, Ronald                 10 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.11    1:28.94        
                  40.56     1:28.94 (48.38)                                        
 40 Ryan, Jimmy B              9 TVSC-MR              1:23.96    1:29.40        
                  41.04     1:29.40 (48.36)                                        
 41 Asa, Henry J               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00    1:30.02        
                  41.73     1:30.02 (48.29)                                        
 42 McSweeney, Hunter J       10 TVSC-MR              1:34.27    1:31.58        
                  40.67     1:31.58 (50.91)                                        
 43 Largey, Kyle M             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.44    1:32.41        
                  44.00     1:32.41 (48.41)                                        
 44 Eichenberger, Zachary G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.00    1:34.01        
                  43.36     1:34.01 (50.65)                                        
 45 Liu, Bryant M             10 TVSC-MR              1:30.98    1:35.07        
                  44.49     1:35.07 (50.58)                                        
 46 Boes, Will W              10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.00    1:35.24        
                  46.83     1:35.24 (48.41)                                        
 47 Chung, Joshua             10 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:35.43        
                  43.37     1:35.43 (52.06)                                        
 48 Curnin, Ryan               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.84    1:35.47        
                  43.62     1:35.47 (51.85)                                        
 49 Sheridan, Aidan M         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.00    1:36.18        
                  44.24     1:36.18 (51.94)                                        
 50 Tiso, Alexander            9 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.38    1:36.80        
                  45.51     1:36.80 (51.29)                                        
 51 Gribulis, Zachary M        9 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.43    1:39.18        
                  45.54     1:39.18 (53.64)                                        
 52 Smoler, Brett             10 CFA-MR               2:01.35    1:42.06        
                  44.73     1:42.06 (57.33)                                        
 53 Collins, Ben J            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:50.73    1:58.13        
                  51.95   1:58.13 (1:06.18)                                        
 -- Chun, Min I                9 LIAC-MR              1:56.00         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 -- Katz, David                9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00        SCR        
 -- Dillon, Jack P            10 TVSC-MR              1:20.61        SCR        
 -- Ramirez, Giovanni A        9 LIAC-MR              2:06.00        SCR        
 -- Adjedj, Michael            9 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.82        SCR        
 -- Wertheim, Jake M          10 TVSC-MR              2:25.55        SCR        
 -- Pase, Wesley J            10 TVSC-MR              1:24.49        SCR        
 -- Williams, Brendan M        9 TVSC-MR              1:28.10        SCR        
 -- Minicozzi, Jason R        10 TVSC-MR              1:29.37        SCR        
 -- Johns, TJ D                9 CFA-MR               1:23.58        SCR        
 -- Murphy, Mike T             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.85        SCR        
 -- Zak, Jaden                10 CFA-MR               1:56.09        SCR        
 -- Mujaj, Ilir               10 WAC-MR               1:36.36        SCR        
 -- Coughlin, Brandon L       10 TVSC-MR              1:12.84        SCR        
 -- Borsellino, Joseph F      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00        SCR        
 -- Allan, Cameron A          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.90        SCR        
 -- Alimonti, Lucas V         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.81        SCR        
 -- Hill, Cameron              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.13        SCR        
 -- Sallusto, Andrew J        10 LIAC-MR              1:22.32        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vecchio, Jake M           10 TVSC-MR                39.52      38.80        
  2 Huang, Kevin              10 NY Sharks-MR           38.33      38.81        
  3 Walker, Tyquann S          9 LIAC-MR                39.60      39.37        
  4 Chang, Michael            10 Farmingdale-MR         40.38      39.70        
  5 Huang, Nathan             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.56      40.04        
  6 Zarrelli, Michael         10 WAC-MR                 47.50      40.19        
  7 Ritchie, Ellis M          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.66      40.22        
  8 Angeles, Brandon J        10 NY Sharks-MR           38.72      40.26        
  9 Walsh, Zach R             10 FAST-MR                44.99      40.87        
 10 Kessler, Zachary D        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.16      41.09        
 11 Ress-liere, Kyle          10 TVSC-MR                43.76      41.62        
 12 Coleman, Alex M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.93      41.77        
 13 O, Ronald                 10 NY Sharks-MR           44.10      42.15        
 14 Fonseca, Joshq            10 FAST-MR                43.10      42.82        
 15 Cabassa, Noah             10 NY Sharks-MR           45.32      43.18        
 16 Dillon, Jack P            10 TVSC-MR                45.16      43.44        
 17 Anderson, Matthew S        9 TVSC-MR                43.46      43.49        
 18 Spade, John               10 WAC-MR                 46.91      43.52        
 19 Towse, Eric               10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      43.65        
 20 Duval, Jesse L            10 WAC-MR                 53.18      44.08        
 21 Koch, Sasha H             10 CFA-MR                 45.88      44.31        
 22 Ryan, Jimmy B              9 TVSC-MR                43.76      44.88        
 23 Donoghue, Michael P        9 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.99      45.27        
 24 Townsend, Nate R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.83      45.96        
 25 Sabella, Nicholas         10 NY Sharks-MR           45.73      46.03        
 26 Celaj, IIirian             9 FAST-MR                59.13      46.19        
 27 Dorflinger, Austin M       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.60      47.26        
 28 Pase, Wesley J            10 TVSC-MR                49.04      47.38        
 29 Allan, Cameron A          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      47.46        
 30 King, Brendan D            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.15      48.15        
 31 Boyd, Andrew R             9 WAC-MR                 52.56      48.64        
 32 Adjedj, Michael            9 NY Sharks-MR           49.07      49.17        
 33 Boes, Will W              10 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.03      50.55        
 34 Sadowski, Aidan            9 WAC-MR                 49.25      51.37        
 35 McSweeney, Hunter J       10 TVSC-MR                53.00      51.99        
 36 Tiso, Alexander            9 NY Sharks-MR           49.54      52.19        
 37 Liu, Bryant M             10 TVSC-MR                54.20      53.58        
 38 Chung, Carter L           10 NY Sharks-MR           53.77      55.13        
 39 Collins, Ben J            10 NY Sharks-MR           55.77      55.91        
 40 Curnin, Ryan               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.02      57.50        
 41 Zhan, Benjamin             9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:19.47        
 -- Gribulis, Zachary M        9 Farmingdale-MR         55.50         DQ        
 -- Galindo, Marcelo I         9 Spartans-MR            45.59         NS        
 -- Borsellino, Joseph F      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.00        SCR        
 -- Murphy, Mike T             9 NY Sharks-MR           52.68        SCR        
 -- Katz, David                9 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.00        SCR        
 -- Johns, TJ D                9 CFA-MR                 47.47        SCR        
 -- Sheridan, Aidan M         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00        SCR        
 -- Minicozzi, Jason R        10 TVSC-MR                52.75        SCR        
 -- Treacy, James              9 WAC-MR               1:21.51        SCR        
 -- Martuccio, Nicholas        9 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Williams, Brendan M        9 TVSC-MR                44.96        SCR        
 -- Hill, Cameron              9 NY Sharks-MR           43.52        SCR        
 -- Coughlin, Brandon L       10 TVSC-MR                40.23        SCR        
 -- Zak, Jaden                10 CFA-MR               2:15.79        SCR        
 -- Smoler, Brett             10 CFA-MR               2:00.17        SCR        
 -- Fenlon, Matthew J          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.68        SCR        
 -- Wertheim, Jake M          10 TVSC-MR                51.99        SCR        
 -- Case, Aiden J             10 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.05        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Alan               10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.10    1:17.47        
                  37.08     1:17.47 (40.39)                                        
  2 Pearce, Stephen            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.72    1:24.28        
                  41.25     1:24.28 (43.03)                                        
  3 Angeles, Brandon J        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.24    1:26.90        
                  41.36     1:26.90 (45.54)                                        
  4 Blum, Andrew J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.72    1:26.91        
                  42.05     1:26.91 (44.86)                                        
  5 Kessler, Zachary D        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.45    1:28.47        
  6 Zarrelli, Michael         10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:29.55        
                  43.22     1:29.55 (46.33)                                        
  7 Huang, Nathan             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.94    1:29.64        
                  43.18     1:29.64 (46.46)                                        
  8 Ritchie, Ellis M          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.35    1:29.69        
                  42.53     1:29.69 (47.16)                                        
  9 Falbaum, Noah A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.13    1:29.70        
                  42.58     1:29.70 (47.12)                                        
 10 Fenlon, Matthew J          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.96    1:31.95        
                  43.61     1:31.95 (48.34)                                        
 11 Spade, John               10 WAC-MR               1:36.14    1:32.94        
                  45.77     1:32.94 (47.17)                                        
 12 Laidlaw, Johnny F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00    1:33.03        
                  45.55     1:33.03 (47.48)                                        
 13 Hoey, JP                  10 WAC-MR               1:30.67    1:34.35        
                1:34.35         1:34.35 ( )                                        
 14 Townsend, AJ J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.60    1:34.48        
                  46.56     1:34.48 (47.92)                                        
 15 Melchore, Anthony F       10 LIAC-MR              1:32.86    1:35.16        
                  44.67     1:35.16 (50.49)                                        
 16 Anderson, Matthew S        9 TVSC-MR              1:29.99    1:36.91        
                  47.64     1:36.91 (49.27)                                        
 17 Townsend, Nate R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.59    1:37.04        
                  30.89   1:37.04 (1:06.15)                                        
 18 O, Ronald                 10 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.67    1:38.01        
                  45.79     1:38.01 (52.22)                                        
 19 Ress-liere, Kyle          10 TVSC-MR              1:38.00    1:38.32        
                  46.91     1:38.32 (51.41)                                        
 20 Koch, Sasha H             10 CFA-MR               2:21.45    1:38.56        
                  46.49     1:38.56 (52.07)                                        
 21 Rosenshine, Eli N          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.89    1:38.81        
                  48.99     1:38.81 (49.82)                                        
 22 Ryan, Jimmy B              9 TVSC-MR              1:52.99    1:40.09        
                  48.71     1:40.09 (51.38)                                        
 23 Yeung, Timothy             9 LIAC-MR              1:41.26    1:41.60        
                  48.23     1:41.60 (53.37)                                        
 24 Case, Aiden J             10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.24    1:41.77        
                  49.87     1:41.77 (51.90)                                        
 25 King, Brendan D            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:02.45    1:43.37        
                  51.03     1:43.37 (52.34)                                        
 26 Chung, Joshua             10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:43.44        
                  49.20     1:43.44 (54.24)                                        
 27 Dorflinger, Austin M       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.14    1:44.15        
                  50.23     1:44.15 (53.92)                                        
 28 Lieberman, Eli J          10 LIAC-MR              1:44.37    1:47.73        
                1:47.73         1:47.73 ( )                                        
 29 Sabella, Nicholas         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.91    1:47.84        
                  50.95     1:47.84 (56.89)                                        
 30 Tiso, Alexander            9 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.17    1:49.97        
                  53.40     1:49.97 (56.57)                                        
 31 McSweeney, Hunter J       10 TVSC-MR              2:02.55    1:51.63        
                  53.38     1:51.63 (58.25)                                        
 32 Boes, Will W              10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:56.24    1:56.44        
                  55.85   1:56.44 (1:00.59)                                        
 33 Chun, Min I                9 LIAC-MR              2:06.00    1:57.68        
                  55.81   1:57.68 (1:01.87)                                        
 34 Curnin, Ryan               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.84    2:04.30        
                  59.75   2:04.30 (1:04.55)                                        
 35 Smoler, Brett             10 CFA-MR               2:22.17    2:10.08        
                1:00.86   2:10.08 (1:09.22)                                        
 -- Asa, Henry J               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.00         DQ        
                1:52.50                                                            
 -- Eichenberger, Zachary G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.28         DQ        
                  50.60          DQ (57.38)                                        
 -- Celaj, IIirian             9 FAST-MR              1:45.92         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  47.36          DQ (50.22)                                        
 -- Lopez, Louis              10 WAC-MR               1:41.08         DQ        
                  48.98          DQ (49.73)                                        
 -- Katz, David                9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.00        SCR        
 -- Ramirez, Giovanni A        9 LIAC-MR              2:11.00        SCR        
 -- Borsellino, Joseph F      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.00        SCR        
 -- Dillon, Jack P            10 TVSC-MR              1:35.90        SCR        
 -- Adjedj, Michael            9 NY Sharks-MR              NT        SCR        
 -- Wertheim, Jake M          10 TVSC-MR              2:04.99        SCR        
 -- Pase, Wesley J            10 TVSC-MR              1:49.99        SCR        
 -- Williams, Brendan M        9 TVSC-MR              1:51.99        SCR        
 -- Minicozzi, Jason R        10 TVSC-MR              1:55.99        SCR        
 -- Johns, TJ D                9 CFA-MR               1:34.70        SCR        
 -- Murphy, Mike T             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:56.96        SCR        
 -- Zak, Jaden                10 CFA-MR               2:02.60        SCR        
 -- Mujaj, Ilir               10 WAC-MR               1:49.43        SCR        
 -- Coughlin, Brandon L       10 TVSC-MR              1:24.83        SCR        
 -- Allan, Cameron A          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.00        SCR        
 -- Gribulis, Zachary M        9 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.50        SCR        
 -- Hill, Cameron              9 NY Sharks-MR              NT        SCR        
 -- Sallusto, Andrew J        10 LIAC-MR              1:38.25        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael            10 Farmingdale-MR         42.92      38.47        
  2 Chang, Alan               10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.04      38.78        
  3 Pearce, Stephen            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.29      42.98        
  4 Huang, Kevin              10 NY Sharks-MR           46.41      45.17        
  5 Skolnick, Avery            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.52      45.65        
  6 Eichenberger, Zachary G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.93      45.82        
  7 Koch, Sasha H             10 CFA-MR                 46.53      46.72        
  8 Coleman, Alex M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.46      47.22        
  9 Townsend, AJ J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.86      47.64        
 10 Alimonti, Lucas V         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.84      47.66        
 11 Townsend, Nate R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.66      47.76        
 12 Duval, Jesse L            10 WAC-MR                 58.50      48.29        
 13 O, Ronald                 10 NY Sharks-MR           46.10      48.64        
 14 Sabella, Nicholas         10 NY Sharks-MR           48.45      49.37        
 15 Donoghue, Michael P        9 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.06      49.51        
 16 King, Brendan D            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.69      49.56        
 17 Laidlaw, Johnny F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.97      50.04        
 18 Lichtenthal, Jonah G       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.39      50.06        
 19 Yeung, Timothy             9 LIAC-MR                55.93      50.72        
 20 Saich, Max M               9 Spartans-MR            52.38      51.75        
 21 Rosenshine, Eli N          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.74      52.47        
 22 Liu, Bryant M             10 TVSC-MR                51.33      52.58        
 23 Dorflinger, Austin M       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.50      52.71        
 24 Celaj, IIirian             9 FAST-MR                52.27      52.77        
 25 Ryan, Jimmy B              9 TVSC-MR                55.99      53.25        
 26 Angeles, Brandon J        10 NY Sharks-MR           52.50      53.27        
 27 Ress-liere, Kyle          10 TVSC-MR                56.99      53.29        
 28 McHugh, Luke P             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.48      53.38        
 29 Largey, Kyle M             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.95      53.60        
 30 Green, Mekhi               9 FAST-MR                52.27      54.00        
 31 Boes, Will W              10 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.41      54.10        
 32 Boyd, Andrew R             9 WAC-MR               1:00.84      54.80        
 33 Adjedj, Michael            9 NY Sharks-MR           56.17      55.80        
 34 Falbaum, Noah A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.21      56.57        
 35 Ramirez, Giovanni A        9 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      58.10        
 36 Vecchio, Jake M           10 TVSC-MR                59.99      58.15        
 37 Tiso, Alexander            9 NY Sharks-MR           57.15      58.91        
 38 Chung, Carter L           10 NY Sharks-MR           55.77      59.54        
 39 Galindo, Marcelo I         9 Spartans-MR            58.36    1:00.91        
 40 Collins, Ben J            10 NY Sharks-MR           59.77    1:00.97        
 41 Sadowski, Aidan            9 WAC-MR               1:00.83    1:01.18        
 42 McSweeney, Hunter J       10 TVSC-MR              1:03.99    1:01.27        
 -- Pase, Wesley J            10 TVSC-MR                54.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Allan, Cameron A          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Anderson, Matthew S        9 TVSC-MR                55.99         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Curnin, Ryan               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Sheridan, Aidan M         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.00        SCR        
 -- Katz, David                9 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.00        SCR        
 -- Borsellino, Joseph F      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00        SCR        
 -- Asa, Henry J               9 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00        SCR        
 -- Minicozzi, Jason R        10 TVSC-MR                58.99        SCR        
 -- Wertheim, Jake M          10 TVSC-MR                59.99        SCR        
 -- Chun, Min I                9 LIAC-MR              1:08.00        SCR        
 -- Williams, Brendan M        9 TVSC-MR                54.99        SCR        
 -- Zak, Jaden                10 CFA-MR               1:04.87        SCR        
 -- Murphy, Mike T             9 NY Sharks-MR              NT        SCR        
 -- Smoler, Brett             10 CFA-MR               1:35.78        SCR        
 -- Martuccio, Nicholas        9 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Sallusto, Andrew J        10 LIAC-MR                51.82        SCR        
 -- Fenlon, Matthew J          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.83        SCR        
 -- Case, Aiden J             10 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.03        SCR        
 -- Hill, Cameron              9 NY Sharks-MR              NT        SCR        
 -- Chung, Joshua             10 LIAC-MR              1:08.00        SCR        
 -- Bhavsar, Hrutvik H        10 NY Sharks-MR           55.77        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael            10 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.17    1:28.51        
                  43.19     1:28.51 (45.32)                                        
  2 Walker, Tyquann S          9 LIAC-MR              1:35.82    1:30.97        
                  42.22     1:30.97 (48.75)                                        
  3 Pearce, Stephen            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.72    1:31.20        
                  44.26     1:31.20 (46.94)                                        
  4 Skolnick, Avery            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.60    1:35.53        
                  45.77     1:35.53 (49.76)                                        
  5 Coleman, Alex M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.96    1:37.72        
                  46.84     1:37.72 (50.88)                                        
  6 Cabassa, Noah             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.05    1:39.69        
                  48.07     1:39.69 (51.62)                                        
  7 Eichenberger, Zachary G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.36    1:39.96        
                  47.67     1:39.96 (52.29)                                        
  8 Huang, Kevin              10 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.77    1:40.25        
                  48.19     1:40.25 (52.06)                                        
  9 Fonseca, Joshq            10 FAST-MR              1:50.33    1:42.16        
                  49.51     1:42.16 (52.65)                                        
 10 Ritchie, Ellis M          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.03    1:43.31        
                  48.78     1:43.31 (54.53)                                        
 11 Walsh, Zach R             10 FAST-MR              2:15.09    1:45.49        
                  51.24     1:45.49 (54.25)                                        
 12 Lichtenthal, Jonah G       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.22    1:47.30        
                  49.00     1:47.30 (58.30)                                        
 13 Zarrelli, Michael         10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:48.73        
                  50.60     1:48.73 (58.13)                                        
 14 McHugh, Luke P             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    1:51.43        
                  52.87     1:51.43 (58.56)                                        
 15 Hoey, JP                  10 WAC-MR               1:50.99    1:53.05        
                  52.68   1:53.05 (1:00.37)                                        
 16 Green, Mekhi               9 FAST-MR              2:02.16    1:56.20        
                  55.93   1:56.20 (1:00.27)                                        
 17 Smoler, Brett             10 CFA-MR                    NT    2:15.36        
                1:01.27   2:15.36 (1:14.09)                                        
 -- Gribulis, Zachary M        9 Farmingdale-MR            NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  58.25        DQ (1:09.70)                                        
 -- Largey, Kyle M             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.16         NS        
 -- Alimonti, Lucas V         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.98        SCR        
 -- Mujaj, Ilir               10 WAC-MR               2:00.00        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Alan               10 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.68      36.42        
  2 Ritchie, Ellis M          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.93      37.98        
  3 Angeles, Brandon J        10 NY Sharks-MR           39.18      38.07        
  4 Walsh, Zach R             10 FAST-MR                41.47      39.06        
  5 Melchore, Anthony F       10 LIAC-MR                37.47      39.15        
  6 Walker, Tyquann S          9 LIAC-MR                40.68      40.01        
  7 Blum, Andrew J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.46      40.23        
  8 Fenlon, Matthew J          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.57      40.83        
  9 Lopez, Louis              10 WAC-MR                 52.26      41.39        
 10 Skolnick, Avery            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.94      41.93        
 10 Chang, Michael            10 Farmingdale-MR         41.47      41.93        
 12 Laidlaw, Johnny F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.67      42.14        
 13 Coleman, Alex M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.21      42.40        
 14 McHugh, Luke P             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.36      42.42        
 15 O, Ronald                 10 NY Sharks-MR           39.60      42.78        
 16 Fonseca, Joshq            10 FAST-MR                39.36      43.44        
 17 Spade, John               10 WAC-MR                 46.18      43.60        
 18 Rosenshine, Eli N          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.29      43.74        
 19 Yeung, Timothy             9 LIAC-MR                45.84      44.06        
 20 Kessler, Zachary D        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.93      44.14        
 21 Townsend, AJ J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.95      44.61        
 22 Huang, Kevin              10 NY Sharks-MR           42.58      44.83        
 23 Huang, Nathan             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.72      45.03        
 24 Townsend, Nate R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.43      45.48        
 25 Cabassa, Noah             10 NY Sharks-MR           42.17      45.84        
 26 Celaj, IIirian             9 FAST-MR                53.03      46.43        
 27 King, Brendan D            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.00      48.34        
 28 Sabella, Nicholas         10 NY Sharks-MR           49.28      48.73        
 29 Falbaum, Noah A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.23      50.67        
 30 Koch, Sasha H             10 CFA-MR                 59.15      50.81        
 31 Dorflinger, Austin M       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.99      51.15        
 32 Lichtenthal, Jonah G       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      51.45        
 33 Case, Aiden J             10 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.82      52.25        
 34 Ryan, Jimmy B              9 TVSC-MR                50.56      52.98        
 35 Largey, Kyle M             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.00      53.99        
 36 Boes, Will W              10 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.77      54.32        
 37 Liu, Bryant M             10 TVSC-MR                56.83      55.68        
 38 Curnin, Ryan               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.28      58.12        
 39 Tiso, Alexander            9 NY Sharks-MR           57.69    1:00.89        
 40 McSweeney, Hunter J       10 TVSC-MR                53.99    1:09.03        
 -- Green, Mekhi               9 FAST-MR                58.05         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Lieberman, Eli J          10 LIAC-MR                52.35         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Chung, Joshua             10 LIAC-MR                58.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Asa, Henry J               9 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Anderson, Matthew S        9 TVSC-MR                54.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Chun, Min I                9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Ress-liere, Kyle          10 TVSC-MR                55.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Sheridan, Aidan M         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Smoler, Brett             10 CFA-MR               1:03.65         NS        
 -- Katz, David                9 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00        SCR        
 -- Adjedj, Michael            9 NY Sharks-MR              NT        SCR        
 -- Dillon, Jack P            10 TVSC-MR                48.38        SCR        
 -- Ramirez, Giovanni A        9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Wertheim, Jake M          10 TVSC-MR                58.99        SCR        
 -- Pase, Wesley J            10 TVSC-MR                51.99        SCR        
 -- Williams, Brendan M        9 TVSC-MR                55.99        SCR        
 -- Minicozzi, Jason R        10 TVSC-MR                55.99        SCR        
 -- Johns, TJ D                9 CFA-MR                 49.69        SCR        
 -- Murphy, Mike T             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.08        SCR        
 -- Zak, Jaden                10 CFA-MR               1:10.35        SCR        
 -- Allan, Cameron A          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00        SCR        
 -- Coughlin, Brandon L       10 TVSC-MR                42.23        SCR        
 -- Borsellino, Joseph F      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00        SCR        
 -- Alimonti, Lucas V         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.04        SCR        
 -- Hill, Cameron              9 NY Sharks-MR              NT        SCR        
 -- Sallusto, Andrew J        10 LIAC-MR                52.02        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melchore, Anthony F       10 LIAC-MR              1:39.78    1:27.38        
                  39.99     1:27.38 (47.39)                                        
  2 Laidlaw, Johnny F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.66    1:29.55        
                  41.79     1:29.55 (47.76)                                        
  3 McHugh, Luke P             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.08    1:37.37        
                  42.96     1:37.37 (54.41)                                        
  4 Townsend, AJ J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.20    1:42.01        
                  47.48     1:42.01 (54.53)                                        
  5 Falbaum, Noah A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.11    1:59.53        
                  51.11   1:59.53 (1:08.42)                                        
 -- Lichtenthal, Jonah G       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  58.04        DQ (1:10.36)                                        
 -- Sallusto, Andrew J        10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Alan               10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.26    1:18.80        
                  34.87     1:18.80 (43.93)                                        
  2 Alimonti, Lucas V         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.51    1:23.56        
                  38.35     1:23.56 (45.21)                                        
  3 Ritchie, Ellis M          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.46    1:24.72        
                  37.63     1:24.72 (47.09)                                        
  4 Walsh, Zach R             10 FAST-MR              1:33.47    1:25.74        
                  40.07     1:25.74 (45.67)                                        
  5 Cabassa, Noah             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.77    1:26.79        
                  41.86     1:26.79 (44.93)                                        
  6 Skolnick, Avery            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.69    1:27.27        
                  41.38     1:27.27 (45.89)                                        
  7 Pearce, Stephen            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.51    1:27.49        
                  41.12     1:27.49 (46.37)                                        
  8 Melchore, Anthony F       10 LIAC-MR              1:33.56    1:28.38        
                  39.04     1:28.38 (49.34)                                        
  9 Laidlaw, Johnny F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.99    1:28.73        
                  42.25     1:28.73 (46.48)                                        
 10 Walker, Tyquann S          9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:28.84        
                  41.40     1:28.84 (47.44)                                        
 11 Dillon, Jack P            10 TVSC-MR              1:44.11    1:29.88        
                  41.34     1:29.88 (48.54)                                        
 12 Zarrelli, Michael         10 WAC-MR               1:47.20    1:30.24        
                  42.51     1:30.24 (47.73)                                        
 13 Huang, Nathan             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.80    1:30.27        
                  39.37     1:30.27 (50.90)                                        
 14 Spade, John               10 WAC-MR               1:23.34    1:31.02        
                  43.73     1:31.02 (47.29)                                        
 15 Duval, Jesse L            10 WAC-MR               1:47.20    1:31.09        
                  42.35     1:31.09 (48.74)                                        
 16 Kessler, Zachary D        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.79    1:32.29        
                  42.34     1:32.29 (49.95)                                        
 17 McHugh, Luke P             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.57    1:32.37        
                  41.29     1:32.37 (51.08)                                        
 18 Fonseca, Joshq            10 FAST-MR              1:36.90    1:33.76        
                  45.14     1:33.76 (48.62)                                        
 19 Eichenberger, Zachary G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.88    1:34.10        
                  46.57     1:34.10 (47.53)                                        
 20 Yeung, Timothy             9 LIAC-MR              1:40.20    1:36.06        
                  46.11     1:36.06 (49.95)                                        
 21 Rosenshine, Eli N          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.15    1:36.98        
                  45.61     1:36.98 (51.37)                                        
 22 Green, Mekhi               9 FAST-MR              1:47.64    1:38.99        
                  47.86     1:38.99 (51.13)                                        
 23 Ramirez, Giovanni A        9 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    1:41.46        
                  46.48     1:41.46 (54.98)                                        
 24 Largey, Kyle M             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.98    1:41.95        
                  50.32     1:41.95 (51.63)                                        
 25 Liu, Bryant M             10 TVSC-MR              1:54.24    1:45.35        
                  52.18     1:45.35 (53.17)                                        
 26 Saich, Max M               9 Spartans-MR          1:45.15    1:49.90        
                  54.70     1:49.90 (55.20)                                        
 27 Sadowski, Aidan            9 WAC-MR               1:45.45    1:53.38        
                  53.23   1:53.38 (1:00.15)                                        
 -- Lichtenthal, Jonah G       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  45.33          DQ (50.95)                                        
 -- Galindo, Marcelo I         9 Spartans-MR          2:01.68         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  46.39          DQ (54.96)                                        
 -- Towse, Eric               10 WAC-MR               2:00.00        XDQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  44.60          DQ (52.38)                                        
 -- Treacy, James              9 WAC-MR               2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Coughlin, Brandon L       10 TVSC-MR              1:45.47        SCR        
 -- Chung, Joshua             10 LIAC-MR              2:04.00        SCR        
 -- Asa, Henry J               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00        SCR        
 -- Chun, Min I                9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00        SCR        
 -- Johns, TJ D                9 CFA-MR               1:38.56        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:18.53    2:16.55        
     1) Alimonti, Lucas V 10            2) Rosenshine, Eli N 9            
     3) Kessler, Zachary D 10           4) Laidlaw, Johnny F 9            
                  33.43     1:07.20 (33.77)     1:43.21 (36.01)     2:16.55 (33.34)
  2 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                        NT    2:16.74        
     1) Ritchie, Ellis M 10             2) Pearce, Stephen 9              
     3) Donoghue, Michael P 9           4) Chang, Alan 10                 
                  34.90     1:10.66 (35.76)     1:46.17 (35.51)     2:16.74 (30.57)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:22.36    2:17.09        
     1) Townsend, Nate R 9              2) McHugh, Luke P 9               
     3) Coleman, Alex M 9               4) Skolnick, Avery 9              
                  34.86     1:09.72 (34.86)     1:44.84 (35.12)     2:17.09 (32.25)
  4 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    2:23.81        
     1) Cabassa, Noah 10                2) Angeles, Brandon J 10          
     3) O, Ronald 10                    4) Huang, Kevin 10                
                  35.09     1:09.05 (33.96)     1:46.58 (37.53)     2:23.81 (37.23)
  5 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                       NT    2:42.67        
     1) Tiso, Alexander 9               2) Tiso, Gianluca M 7             
     3) Adjedj, Michael 9               4) Shen, Eugene 8                 
                  43.44     1:22.02 (38.58)     2:07.21 (45.19)     2:42.67 (35.46)
 -- Club Fit Aquatics- Briarcliff-MR  'A'             3:16.96        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Brian S             12 FAST-MR                27.34      27.35 ZQ     
  2 Tartakovsky, Michael      12 NY Sharks-MR           27.51      28.00 JO     
  3 Draper, Christopher F     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.76      28.06 JO     
  4 Maloney, Michael C        12 Farmingdale-MR         28.87      28.99 SILV   
  5 Chan, Justin              11 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.34      29.61 SILV   
  6 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR                30.19      29.67 SILV   
  7 Petrini, Alex D           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.35      29.68 SILV   
  8 Parrinello, Anthony A     12 Farmingdale-MR         29.96      29.76 SILV   
  9 Jun, David C              11 NY Sharks-MR           30.51      30.36 SILV   
 10 Kenny, Tyler              11 NY Sharks-MR           30.57      30.68 SILV   
 11 Knight, Derek W           11 LIAC-MR                30.88      30.73 SILV   
 12 Frank, Jason E            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.72      31.09 SILV   
 13 Shashaty, Jack            12 WAC-MR                 32.41      31.45 SILV   
 14 Chirico, Matthew J        12 TVSC-MR                33.75      31.59 SILV   
 15 Boyd, Justin              12 WAC-MR                 32.30      31.69 SILV   
 16 Eng, William A            12 Farmingdale-MR         55.50      31.79 SILV   
 17 Anderson, Tom             12 Farmingdale-MR         32.74      31.83 SILV   
 18 Rabasco, Christopher M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.96      31.90 SILV   
 19 Westrenen, Jack           12 WAC-MR                 37.80      32.01        
 20 Blair, Seamus C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.10      32.04        
 21 You, Austin A             11 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.42      32.15        
 22 Rasch, Scott M            11 NY Sharks-MR           33.01      32.28        
 22 Tiso, Christopher         11 NY Sharks-MR           32.93      32.28        
 24 Doolan, Ryan              12 NY Sharks-MR           33.43      33.25        
 25 Klotsche, Brian P         12 LIAC-MR                32.29      34.03        
 26 Germano, George R         11 LIAC-MR                34.66      34.16        
 27 Byman, Sean J             11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      34.55        
 28 Leverich, Christopher M   12 Farmingdale-MR         37.62      34.93        
 29 Dhir, Varun               11 LIAC-MR                34.40      35.29        
 30 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        12 WAC-MR                 37.61      35.58        
 31 Brown, Colm M             11 TVSC-MR                36.07      35.62        
 32 Boyle, Patrick J          11 LIAC-MR                35.58      35.75        
 33 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  11 WAC-MR                 36.62      35.89        
 34 Adjedj, Daniel            11 NY Sharks-MR           34.94      36.02        
 35 Beloten, Zachary P        11 LIAC-MR                35.68      36.47        
 36 Mahaney, James W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.75      37.32        
 37 Sheeley, Cole             11 NY Sharks-MR           36.68      37.60        
 38 Reyes, Jaylen R           11 NY Sharks-MR           40.88      37.99        
 39 Mortati, Daniel           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.37      38.13        
 40 Cuccia, Ryan W            11 NY Sharks-MR           38.92      40.03        
 41 Collins, Jack P           12 NY Sharks-MR           46.14      41.73        
 42 Fishstein, Michael J      12 Farmingdale-MR         43.93      42.46        
 43 Tse, Josh                 11 CFA-MR                 40.12      44.41        
 44 Hu, Gary S                11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      45.50        
 -- Rosenshine, Jared T       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.16         DQ        
      False start
 -- Tonkin, Milan D           11 NY Sharks-MR           39.83         NS        
 -- Mangal, Herrick           11 LIAC-MR                48.00        SCR        
 -- Tcherevik, Nikita         11 TVSC-MR                42.27        SCR        
 -- Ramirez, Javier A         11 LIAC-MR                35.43        SCR        
 -- Patel, Tejas S            11 LIAC-MR                40.00        SCR        
 -- Rush, Michael E           11 LIAC-MR                33.31        SCR        
 -- Duic, Cameron             12 LIAC-MR                39.44        SCR        
 -- Laitman, Michael H        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.35        SCR        
 -- Lombardo, Nicholas        11 WAC-MR               1:01.11        SCR        
 -- Kelly, Nicky C            12 TVSC-MR                32.52        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Martin, Nico G        12 Spartans-MR            59.63      59.63 JO     
                  28.41       59.63 (31.22)                                        
  2 Draper, Christopher F     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.03    1:00.37 JO     
                  29.45     1:00.37 (30.92)                                        
  3 Tartakovsky, Michael      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.78    1:00.94 JO     
                  29.06     1:00.94 (31.88)                                        
  4 Behbehani, Tirdod         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.49    1:03.40 SILV   
                  30.89     1:03.40 (32.51)                                        
  5 Maloney, Michael C        12 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.24    1:03.72 SILV   
                  30.49     1:03.72 (33.23)                                        
  6 Chen, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR              1:05.10    1:04.68 SILV   
  7 Parrinello, Anthony A     12 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.80    1:04.99 SILV   
                  30.53     1:04.99 (34.46)                                        
  8 Bogush, Nicholas W        11 TVSC-MR              1:04.67    1:05.32 SILV   
                  31.04     1:05.32 (34.28)                                        
  9 Kenny, Tyler              11 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.52    1:06.01 SILV   
                  32.18     1:06.01 (33.83)                                        
 10 Zuric, Luka D             11 TVSC-MR              1:05.42    1:06.27 SILV   
                  30.96     1:06.27 (35.31)                                        
 11 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR              1:06.12    1:06.30 SILV   
                  31.23     1:06.30 (35.07)                                        
 12 Jun, David C              11 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.02    1:06.75 SILV   
                  32.24     1:06.75 (34.51)                                        
 12 Petrini, Alex D           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.67    1:06.75 SILV   
                1:06.75         1:06.75 ( )                                        
 14 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.92    1:07.76 SILV   
                  32.52     1:07.76 (35.24)                                        
 15 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR              1:07.13    1:08.60 SILV   
                  32.74     1:08.60 (35.86)                                        
 16 Shashaty, Jack            12 WAC-MR               1:11.75    1:09.09 SILV   
                  34.13     1:09.09 (34.96)                                        
 17 Chan, Justin              11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.36    1:09.47 SILV   
                  33.10     1:09.47 (36.37)                                        
 18 Chirico, Matthew J        12 TVSC-MR              1:11.54    1:09.81 SILV   
                  33.35     1:09.81 (36.46)                                        
 19 Eng, William A            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.50    1:10.18 SILV   
                  33.90     1:10.18 (36.28)                                        
 20 Damenti, Luke X           12 TVSC-MR              1:12.44    1:10.31 SILV   
                  34.52     1:10.31 (35.79)                                        
 20 Knight, Derek W           11 LIAC-MR              1:08.59    1:10.31 SILV   
                  33.09     1:10.31 (37.22)                                        
 22 Buchen, Julian A          11 LIAC-MR              1:08.08    1:11.12        
                  33.63     1:11.12 (37.49)                                        
 23 Rabasco, Christopher M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.16    1:12.01        
                  34.86     1:12.01 (37.15)                                        
 24 You, Austin A             11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.01    1:12.10        
                  34.76     1:12.10 (37.34)                                        
 25 Klotsche, Brian P         12 LIAC-MR              1:10.87    1:12.19        
                  34.50     1:12.19 (37.69)                                        
 26 Doolan, Ryan              12 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.11    1:12.20        
                  35.25     1:12.20 (36.95)                                        
 27 Callaghan, Ryan           11 WAC-MR               1:16.20    1:12.76        
                  34.88     1:12.76 (37.88)                                        
 28 Rasch, Scott M            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.80    1:12.93        
                  34.64     1:12.93 (38.29)                                        
 29 Boyd, Justin              12 WAC-MR               1:16.79    1:12.99        
                  35.23     1:12.99 (37.76)                                        
 30 Anderson, Tom             12 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.59    1:13.60        
                  35.43     1:13.60 (38.17)                                        
 31 Tiso, Christopher         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.82    1:14.28        
                1:14.28         1:14.28 ( )                                        
 32 Laitman, Michael H        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.18    1:14.33        
                  35.62     1:14.33 (38.71)                                        
 33 Liu, Allen A              11 TVSC-MR              1:14.46    1:14.46        
                1:14.46         1:14.46 ( )                                        
 34 Leverich, Christopher M   12 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.57    1:14.87        
 35 Byman, Sean J             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.59    1:15.55        
                  35.31     1:15.55 (40.24)                                        
 36 Fernandez, Luciano A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.93    1:16.52        
                1:16.52         1:16.52 ( )                                        
 37 Tonkin, Milan D           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.21    1:16.80        
                  37.35     1:16.80 (39.45)                                        
 38 Adjedj, Daniel            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.30    1:17.34        
 39 Kelly, Nicky C            12 TVSC-MR              1:12.91    1:17.52        
                  36.28     1:17.52 (41.24)                                        
 40 Brown, Declan G           12 TVSC-MR              1:16.94    1:17.84        
                  38.59     1:17.84 (39.25)                                        
 41 Ramirez, Javier A         11 LIAC-MR              1:19.01    1:18.57        
 42 Dhir, Varun               11 LIAC-MR              1:17.36    1:18.84        
                1:18.84         1:18.84 ( )                                        
 43 Wun, James T              11 LIAC-MR              1:21.06    1:19.26        
 44 Coccaro, James            11 TVSC-MR              1:18.40    1:19.27        
 45 Boyle, Patrick J          11 LIAC-MR              1:18.12    1:19.35        
                  38.29     1:19.35 (41.06)                                        
 46 Brown, Colm M             11 TVSC-MR              1:18.12    1:19.41        
                  38.06     1:19.41 (41.35)                                        
 47 Beloten, Zachary P        11 LIAC-MR              1:20.72    1:19.71        
 48 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  11 WAC-MR               1:23.55    1:20.31        
 49 Brown, Liam K             12 TVSC-MR              1:15.73    1:20.48        
                  38.29     1:20.48 (42.19)                                        
 50 Lombardo, Nicholas        11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:22.32        
                  40.25     1:22.32 (42.07)                                        
 51 Clark, Trevor             12 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50    1:23.61        
                  37.78     1:23.61 (45.83)                                        
 52 Mortati, Daniel           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.78    1:24.91        
                1:24.91         1:24.91 ( )                                        
 53 Patel, Tejas S            11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:26.26        
                  41.84     1:26.26 (44.42)                                        
 54 Sheeley, Cole             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.70    1:26.50        
 55 Cuccia, Ryan W            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.51    1:29.02        
                  42.03     1:29.02 (46.99)                                        
 56 Fishstein, Michael J      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:41.32    1:33.46        
                  43.44     1:33.46 (50.02)                                        
 57 Hu, Gary S                11 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.49    1:37.61        
                  45.48     1:37.61 (52.13)                                        
 -- Catterson, James M        12 TVSC-MR              1:15.91         NS        
 -- Duic, Cameron             12 LIAC-MR              1:29.27         NS        
 -- Tse, Josh                 11 CFA-MR               1:37.06        SCR        
 -- Reyes, Jaylen R           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.36        SCR        
 -- Barker, Evan W            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.47        SCR        
 -- Mangal, Herrick           11 LIAC-MR              1:48.00        SCR        
 -- Overacker, Thomas T       11 Spartans-MR          1:14.70        SCR        
 -- Blair, Seamus C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.80        SCR        
 -- Betterbed, Donald J       11 TVSC-MR              1:26.85        SCR        
 -- Tcherevik, Nikita         11 TVSC-MR              1:33.55        SCR        
 -- Germano, George R         11 LIAC-MR              1:16.64        SCR        
 -- Mahaney, James W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.19        SCR        
 -- Rush, Michael E           11 LIAC-MR              1:10.07        SCR        
 -- Sanders, Peter B          12 TVSC-MR              1:04.09        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:15.49  JO
              2:30.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Brian S             12 FAST-MR              2:15.54    2:11.22 ZQ     
                  29.66     1:03.41 (33.75)     1:38.68 (35.27)     2:11.22 (32.54)
  2 Draper, Christopher F     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:09.92    2:11.28 ZQ     
                  29.96     1:03.48 (33.52)     1:38.67 (35.19)     2:11.28 (32.61)
  3 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.14    2:14.22 JO     
                  30.51     1:05.22 (34.71)     1:40.72 (35.50)     2:14.22 (33.50)
  4 Behbehani, Tirdod         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.88    2:15.34 JO     
                  31.62     1:06.09 (34.47)     1:41.53 (35.44)     2:15.34 (33.81)
  5 Tartakovsky, Michael      12 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.93    2:18.15 SILV   
                  30.06     1:04.60 (34.54)     1:41.47 (36.87)     2:18.15 (36.68)
  6 Vintis, Matt T            11 TVSC-MR              2:26.55    2:18.63 SILV   
                  32.09     1:07.64 (35.55)     1:44.28 (36.64)     2:18.63 (34.35)
  7 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR              2:23.71    2:19.42 SILV   
                  31.47     1:07.36 (35.89)     1:44.06 (36.70)     2:19.42 (35.36)
  8 Maloney, Michael C        12 Farmingdale-MR       2:32.94    2:19.88 SILV   
                  31.20     1:07.35 (36.15)     1:45.29 (37.94)     2:19.88 (34.59)
  9 Zuric, Luka D             11 TVSC-MR              2:19.59    2:20.27 SILV   
                  31.70     1:07.35 (35.65)     1:43.90 (36.55)     2:20.27 (36.37)
 10 Bogush, Nicholas W        11 TVSC-MR              2:24.27    2:22.22 SILV   
                  32.61     1:08.75 (36.14)     1:45.94 (37.19)     2:22.22 (36.28)
 11 Kubik, Cameron H          11 TVSC-MR              2:19.78    2:22.76 SILV   
                  31.64     1:07.99 (36.35)     1:46.15 (38.16)     2:22.76 (36.61)
 12 Chen, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR              2:26.85    2:22.86 SILV   
                  31.23     1:06.99 (35.76)     1:44.69 (37.70)     2:22.86 (38.17)
 13 Kaplan, Ryan J            11 TVSC-MR              2:22.95    2:22.90 SILV   
                  33.35     1:09.79 (36.44)     1:46.58 (36.79)     2:22.90 (36.32)
 14 Parrinello, Anthony A     12 Farmingdale-MR       2:30.84    2:23.26 SILV   
                  32.99     1:09.32 (36.33)     1:46.61 (37.29)     2:23.26 (36.65)
 15 Frank, Jason E            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00    2:23.91 SILV   
                  33.33     1:08.65 (35.32)     1:46.00 (37.35)     2:23.91 (37.91)
 16 Ford, Wesley A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.00    2:26.05 SILV   
                  32.05     1:09.43 (37.38)     1:48.09 (38.66)     2:26.05 (37.96)
 17 Sullivan, Jack R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.33    2:26.97 SILV   
                  33.46     1:10.87 (37.41)     1:50.05 (39.18)     2:26.97 (36.92)
 18 Blair, Seamus C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.97    2:27.51 SILV   
 19 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR              2:26.02    2:28.24 SILV   
                  33.77     1:11.74 (37.97)     1:50.26 (38.52)     2:28.24 (37.98)
 20 Jun, David C              11 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.80    2:28.32 SILV   
                  32.47     1:10.53 (38.06)     1:50.44 (39.91)     2:28.32 (37.88)
 21 Buchen, Julian A          11 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:28.60 SILV   
                  33.05     1:11.04 (37.99)     1:50.49 (39.45)     2:28.60 (38.11)
 22 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.53    2:29.84 SILV   
                  33.20     1:11.18 (37.98)     1:51.19 (40.01)     2:29.84 (38.65)
 23 Tiso, Christopher         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.96    2:31.88        
                  33.94     1:12.63 (38.69)     1:53.39 (40.76)     2:31.88 (38.49)
 24 Eng, Timothy              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.68    2:32.01        
                  33.69     1:13.71 (40.02)     1:54.19 (40.48)     2:32.01 (37.82)
 25 Boyd, Justin              12 WAC-MR               2:41.11    2:33.28        
                  33.72     1:13.89 (40.17)     1:54.92 (41.03)     2:33.28 (38.36)
 26 Westrenen, Jack           12 WAC-MR               2:42.17    2:33.59        
                  33.40     1:11.25 (37.85)     1:50.54 (39.29)     2:33.59 (43.05)
 27 Damenti, Luke X           12 TVSC-MR              2:43.14    2:33.65        
                  34.58     1:12.50 (37.92)     1:48.27 (35.77)     2:33.65 (45.38)
 28 Paruvangada, Bo K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.07    2:34.93        
                  31.06     1:08.87 (37.81)     1:51.78 (42.91)     2:34.93 (43.15)
 29 Boldyrew, Peter A         12 LIAC-MR              2:42.03    2:35.17        
                  33.39     1:13.94 (40.55)     1:56.61 (42.67)     2:35.17 (38.56)
 30 Doolan, Ryan              12 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.73    2:35.46        
                  35.94     1:15.89 (39.95)     1:56.48 (40.59)     2:35.46 (38.98)
 31 Coleman, Taylor A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.01    2:36.89        
                  34.12     1:15.00 (40.88)     1:57.18 (42.18)     2:36.89 (39.71)
 32 Ramirez, Jason H          12 FAST-MR              2:47.63    2:37.17        
                  36.55     1:17.04 (40.49)     1:57.75 (40.71)     2:37.17 (39.42)
 33 Bances, AJ J              11 TVSC-MR              2:40.44    2:38.27        
                  35.41     1:16.03 (40.62)     1:58.18 (42.15)     2:38.27 (40.09)
 34 Anderson, Tom             12 Farmingdale-MR       2:48.27    2:41.53        
                  35.99     1:15.91 (39.92)     1:57.58 (41.67)     2:41.53 (43.95)
 35 McNicholas, Eamonn        12 LIAC-MR              2:38.48    2:41.84        
                  36.78     1:18.60 (41.82)     2:01.25 (42.65)     2:41.84 (40.59)
 36 Liu, Allen A              11 TVSC-MR              3:04.88    2:42.58        
                  36.69     1:18.88 (42.19)     2:01.60 (42.72)     2:42.58 (40.98)
 37 Catterson, James M        12 TVSC-MR              2:40.81    2:43.10        
                  36.64     1:19.15 (42.51)     2:02.44 (43.29)     2:43.10 (40.66)
 38 Thaler, Eli M             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.36    2:43.45        
                  36.06     1:17.65 (41.59)     2:00.56 (42.91)     2:43.45 (42.89)
 39 Eng, William A            12 Farmingdale-MR       2:45.50    2:47.35        
                  36.09     1:17.94 (41.85)   2:47.35 (1:29.41)         2:47.35 ( )
 40 Boyle, Patrick J          11 LIAC-MR              2:44.37    2:47.37        
                  38.40     1:20.72 (42.32)     2:05.39 (44.67)     2:47.37 (41.98)
 41 Fernandez, Luciano A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.94    2:47.89        
                                1:20.37 ( )     2:06.30 (45.93)     2:47.89 (41.59)
 42 Coccaro, James            11 TVSC-MR              3:04.99    2:50.58        
                  38.78     1:22.29 (43.51)     2:07.39 (45.10)     2:50.58 (43.19)
 43 Clark, Trevor             12 Farmingdale-MR       3:00.50    3:12.14        
                  39.04     1:27.18 (48.14)     2:21.28 (54.10)     3:12.14 (50.86)
 44 Fishstein, Michael J      12 Farmingdale-MR       3:05.44    3:37.64        
                  44.67     1:37.39 (52.72)     2:36.58 (59.19)   3:37.64 (1:01.06)
 -- Barker, Evan W            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.14        SCR        
 -- Zheng, Raymond H          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.48        SCR        
 -- Sanders, Peter B          12 TVSC-MR              2:33.67        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tartakovsky, Michael      12 NY Sharks-MR           30.90      30.65 ZQ     
  2 Paruvangada, Bo K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.51      33.34 SILV   
  3 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 NY Sharks-MR           34.25      33.62 SILV   
  4 Behbehani, Tirdod         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.28      34.55 SILV   
  5 Jordan, Lorenzo A         11 NS-MR                  36.97      34.60 SILV   
  6 San Martin, Nico G        12 Spartans-MR            38.53      34.92 SILV   
  7 Bogush, Nicholas W        11 TVSC-MR                35.90      35.03 SILV   
  8 Chen, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR                35.52      35.26 SILV   
  9 Kubik, Cameron H          11 TVSC-MR                35.64      35.28 SILV   
 10 Kenny, Tyler              11 NY Sharks-MR           36.84      35.45 SILV   
 11 Maloney, Michael C        12 Farmingdale-MR         35.76      35.52 SILV   
 12 Shashaty, Jack            12 WAC-MR                 37.37      35.92 SILV   
 13 Jun, David C              11 NY Sharks-MR           36.60      36.02 SILV   
 14 Zheng, Raymond H          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.16      36.70 SILV   
 15 Boyd, Justin              12 WAC-MR                 37.18      36.91 SILV   
 15 Knight, Derek W           11 LIAC-MR                39.42      36.91 SILV   
 17 Tiso, Christopher         11 NY Sharks-MR           36.93      36.94 SILV   
 18 Kaplan, Ryan J            11 TVSC-MR                35.60      37.14 SILV   
 19 Coleman, Taylor A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.31      37.40 SILV   
 20 Chan, Justin              11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.46      37.77 SILV   
 21 Eng, Timothy              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.55      37.91 SILV   
 22 Sullivan, Jack R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.37      38.30 SILV   
 23 Leverich, Christopher M   12 Farmingdale-MR         43.42      38.80 SILV   
 24 Ramirez, Jason H          12 FAST-MR                39.07      39.03 SILV   
 25 Klotsche, Brian P         12 LIAC-MR                39.03      39.14 SILV   
 26 Callaghan, Ryan           11 WAC-MR                 41.06      39.28 SILV   
 27 Liu, Allen A              11 TVSC-MR                45.25      39.37 SILV   
 28 Doolan, Ryan              12 NY Sharks-MR           39.68      39.57 SILV   
 29 Eng, William A            12 Farmingdale-MR         59.50      39.58 SILV   
 30 Kelly, Nicky C            12 TVSC-MR                38.83      39.72 SILV   
 31 Rasch, Scott M            11 NY Sharks-MR           38.41      40.37 SILV   
 32 Bances, AJ J              11 TVSC-MR                41.70      40.38 SILV   
 33 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  11 WAC-MR                 42.83      40.39 SILV   
 34 Rabasco, Christopher M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.67      40.74 SILV   
 35 Dhir, Varun               11 LIAC-MR                42.44      40.76 SILV   
 36 Byman, Sean J             11 NY Sharks-MR           42.43      41.32 SILV   
 37 Wun, James T              11 LIAC-MR                40.57      41.38 SILV   
 38 Boyle, Patrick J          11 LIAC-MR                40.09      41.47 SILV   
 39 Anderson, Tom             12 Farmingdale-MR         43.73      41.52 SILV   
 40 Brown, Liam K             12 TVSC-MR                52.59      41.91        
 41 Mortati, Daniel           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.71      42.24        
 42 Clark, Trevor             12 Farmingdale-MR         58.50      42.30        
 43 Lombardo, Nicholas        11 WAC-MR               1:02.92      42.54        
 44 Coccaro, James            11 TVSC-MR                42.54      42.56        
 45 Beloten, Zachary P        11 LIAC-MR                41.30      42.69        
 46 Ramirez, Javier A         11 LIAC-MR                41.78      42.76        
 47 Tonkin, Milan D           11 NY Sharks-MR           54.72      43.49        
 48 Sheeley, Cole             11 NY Sharks-MR           44.51      44.09        
 49 Brown, Colm M             11 TVSC-MR                44.41      45.36        
 50 Fishstein, Michael J      12 Farmingdale-MR         52.89      46.83        
 51 Adjedj, Daniel            11 NY Sharks-MR           42.99      47.21        
 52 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        12 WAC-MR                 49.55      47.59        
 53 Patel, Tejas S            11 LIAC-MR                55.00      49.68        
 54 Hu, Gary S                11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      52.79        
 55 Cuccia, Ryan W            11 NY Sharks-MR           51.86      53.09        
 -- Collins, Jack P           12 NY Sharks-MR           46.77         DQ        
 -- Duic, Cameron             12 LIAC-MR                49.47         NS        
 -- Catterson, James M        12 TVSC-MR                38.43         NS        
 -- Mangal, Herrick           11 LIAC-MR                54.00        SCR        
 -- Rush, Michael E           11 LIAC-MR                43.56        SCR        
 -- Reyes, Jaylen R           11 NY Sharks-MR           52.11        SCR        
 -- Germano, George R         11 LIAC-MR                40.96        SCR        
 -- Tse, Josh                 11 CFA-MR                 46.59        SCR        
 -- Overacker, Thomas T       11 Spartans-MR            37.76        SCR        
 -- Tcherevik, Nikita         11 TVSC-MR                44.57        SCR        
 -- Frank, Jason E            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.00        SCR        
 -- Betterbed, Donald J       11 TVSC-MR                46.31        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:24.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tartakovsky, Michael      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.43    1:06.67 ZQ     
                  32.34     1:06.67 (34.33)                                        
  2 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.34    1:12.12 SILV   
                  35.10     1:12.12 (37.02)                                        
  3 Paruvangada, Bo K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.48    1:13.20 SILV   
                  34.76     1:13.20 (38.44)                                        
  4 Parrinello, Anthony A     12 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.14    1:14.03 SILV   
                  34.88     1:14.03 (39.15)                                        
  5 Behbehani, Tirdod         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.94    1:14.69 SILV   
                  36.68     1:14.69 (38.01)                                        
  6 Zuric, Luka D             11 TVSC-MR              1:14.10    1:15.04 SILV   
                  36.79     1:15.04 (38.25)                                        
  7 Vintis, Matt T            11 TVSC-MR              1:18.96    1:15.77 SILV   
                  36.74     1:15.77 (39.03)                                        
  8 Chan, Justin              11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.16    1:16.83 SILV   
                  35.35     1:16.83 (41.48)                                        
  9 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR              1:15.31    1:17.33 SILV   
                  37.89     1:17.33 (39.44)                                        
 10 Boyd, Justin              12 WAC-MR               1:24.81    1:17.40 SILV   
                  37.43     1:17.40 (39.97)                                        
 11 Shashaty, Jack            12 WAC-MR               1:22.02    1:17.60 SILV   
                  38.21     1:17.60 (39.39)                                        
 12 Tiso, Christopher         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.41    1:17.84 SILV   
                  37.85     1:17.84 (39.99)                                        
 13 Kubik, Cameron H          11 TVSC-MR              1:14.89    1:18.26 SILV   
                  38.60     1:18.26 (39.66)                                        
 14 Chirico, Matthew J        12 TVSC-MR              1:24.97    1:19.40 SILV   
                  38.86     1:19.40 (40.54)                                        
 15 Coleman, Taylor A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.01    1:19.55 SILV   
                  38.96     1:19.55 (40.59)                                        
 16 Knight, Derek W           11 LIAC-MR              1:23.71    1:20.24 SILV   
                  39.04     1:20.24 (41.20)                                        
 17 McNicholas, Eamonn        12 LIAC-MR              1:20.42    1:20.74 SILV   
                  39.13     1:20.74 (41.61)                                        
 18 Catterson, James M        12 TVSC-MR              1:17.47    1:22.45 SILV   
                  40.36     1:22.45 (42.09)                                        
 19 Eng, Timothy              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.88    1:23.01 SILV   
                  40.25     1:23.01 (42.76)                                        
 20 Buchen, Julian A          11 LIAC-MR              1:23.77    1:23.51 SILV   
                  41.00     1:23.51 (42.51)                                        
 21 You, Austin A             11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.63    1:23.82 SILV   
                  40.85     1:23.82 (42.97)                                        
 22 Boldyrew, Peter A         12 LIAC-MR              1:23.57    1:23.84 SILV   
                  40.56     1:23.84 (43.28)                                        
 23 Doolan, Ryan              12 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.52    1:25.43        
                  41.87     1:25.43 (43.56)                                        
 24 Rasch, Scott M            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.61    1:25.51        
                  40.72     1:25.51 (44.79)                                        
 24 Klotsche, Brian P         12 LIAC-MR              1:26.39    1:25.51        
                1:25.51         1:25.51 ( )                                        
 26 Leverich, Christopher M   12 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.80    1:25.66        
                  43.40     1:25.66 (42.26)                                        
 27 Mahaney, James W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.69    1:25.99        
                  40.68     1:25.99 (45.31)                                        
 28 Rosenshine, Jared T       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.29    1:26.96        
                  41.89     1:26.96 (45.07)                                        
 29 Germano, George R         11 LIAC-MR              1:28.28    1:27.22        
                  42.30     1:27.22 (44.92)                                        
 30 Damenti, Luke X           12 TVSC-MR              1:27.06    1:27.34        
                  42.67     1:27.34 (44.67)                                        
 31 Bances, AJ J              11 TVSC-MR              1:27.20    1:27.39        
                  43.31     1:27.39 (44.08)                                        
 32 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  11 WAC-MR               1:33.45    1:27.60        
                  41.96     1:27.60 (45.64)                                        
 33 Byman, Sean J             11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:28.32        
                  42.07     1:28.32 (46.25)                                        
 34 Brown, Liam K             12 TVSC-MR              1:25.09    1:28.42        
                  44.15     1:28.42 (44.27)                                        
 35 Anderson, Tom             12 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.72    1:29.27        
                  43.44     1:29.27 (45.83)                                        
 36 Beloten, Zachary P        11 LIAC-MR              1:26.84    1:29.55        
                  44.09     1:29.55 (45.46)                                        
 37 Boyle, Patrick J          11 LIAC-MR              1:27.41    1:29.92        
                  43.29     1:29.92 (46.63)                                        
 38 Mortati, Daniel           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.56    1:30.44        
                  43.90     1:30.44 (46.54)                                        
 39 Brown, Declan G           12 TVSC-MR              1:31.73    1:30.68        
                  45.28     1:30.68 (45.40)                                        
 40 Dhir, Varun               11 LIAC-MR              1:29.23    1:31.91        
                  44.16     1:31.91 (47.75)                                        
 41 Coccaro, James            11 TVSC-MR              1:29.46    1:32.09        
 42 Sheeley, Cole             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.31    1:32.81        
                  46.68     1:32.81 (46.13)                                        
 43 Tonkin, Milan D           11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:34.13        
                  45.01     1:34.13 (49.12)                                        
 44 Brown, Colm M             11 TVSC-MR              1:33.26    1:35.81        
                  48.36     1:35.81 (47.45)                                        
 45 Clark, Trevor             12 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.50    1:36.63        
                  45.84     1:36.63 (50.79)                                        
 46 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        12 WAC-MR               1:46.34    1:39.00        
                  48.60     1:39.00 (50.40)                                        
 47 Tse, Josh                 11 CFA-MR               2:18.56    1:44.45        
                  49.28     1:44.45 (55.17)                                        
 48 Hu, Gary S                11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:53.52        
                  52.53   1:53.52 (1:00.99)                                        
 49 Fishstein, Michael J      12 Farmingdale-MR       2:01.83    1:54.11        
                  54.74     1:54.11 (59.37)                                        
 -- Cuccia, Ryan W            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.72         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Callaghan, Ryan           11 WAC-MR               1:25.50         DQ        
                  40.49          DQ (41.48)                                        
 -- Collins, Jack P           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.77         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  50.21          DQ (54.37)                                        
 -- Reyes, Jaylen R           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.77         NS        
 -- Ramirez, Javier A         11 LIAC-MR              1:30.97        SCR        
 -- Mangal, Herrick           11 LIAC-MR              1:39.00        SCR        
 -- Sanders, Peter B          12 TVSC-MR              1:15.48        SCR        
 -- Duic, Cameron             12 LIAC-MR              1:48.00        SCR        
 -- Zheng, Raymond H          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.15        SCR        
 -- Kelly, Nicky C            12 TVSC-MR              1:22.86        SCR        
 -- Patel, Tejas S            11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00        SCR        
 -- Laitman, Michael H        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.04        SCR        
 -- Rush, Michael E           11 LIAC-MR              1:29.02        SCR        
 -- Betterbed, Donald J       11 TVSC-MR              1:29.03        SCR        
 -- Lombardo, Nicholas        11 WAC-MR               2:00.00        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                43.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rabasco, Christopher M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.84      35.55 ZQ     
  2 Ruiz, Brian S             12 FAST-MR                36.78      35.65 ZQ     
  3 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR                37.30      36.50 ZQ     
  4 Maloney, Michael C        12 Farmingdale-MR         39.37      37.69 SILV   
  5 Draper, Christopher F     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.69      37.71 SILV   
  6 Parrinello, Anthony A     12 Farmingdale-MR         40.27      38.22 SILV   
  7 Shashaty, Jack            12 WAC-MR                 40.14      38.31 SILV   
  8 Chan, Justin              11 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.13      38.36 SILV   
  9 Zheng, Raymond H          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.14      39.34 SILV   
  9 Petrini, Alex D           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.95      39.34 SILV   
 11 Ford, Wesley A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.94      40.41 SILV   
 12 Fernandez, Luciano A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.99      40.95 SILV   
 13 Zuric, Luka D             11 TVSC-MR                43.00      41.14 SILV   
 13 Ramirez, Jason H          12 FAST-MR                42.23      41.14 SILV   
 15 Jordan, Lorenzo A         11 NS-MR                  43.98      41.43 SILV   
 16 Rasch, Scott M            11 NY Sharks-MR           43.56      41.60 SILV   
 17 Kenny, Tyler              11 NY Sharks-MR           43.58      41.92 SILV   
 18 Wun, James T              11 LIAC-MR                43.07      42.30 SILV   
 19 Callaghan, Ryan           11 WAC-MR                 46.87      42.66 SILV   
 20 Doolan, Ryan              12 NY Sharks-MR           43.98      42.85 SILV   
 21 Beloten, Zachary P        11 LIAC-MR                43.17      43.22 SILV   
 22 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.99      43.23 SILV   
 23 Sullivan, Jack R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.54      43.64        
 24 Chirico, Matthew J        12 TVSC-MR                46.43      44.25        
 25 Vintis, Matt T            11 TVSC-MR                44.93      44.53        
 26 Anderson, Tom             12 Farmingdale-MR         47.50      44.54        
 27 Damenti, Luke X           12 TVSC-MR                44.60      44.78        
 28 Lombardo, Nicholas        11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      45.47        
 29 Thaler, Eli M             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.43      45.64        
 30 Brown, Declan G           12 TVSC-MR                46.70      45.81        
 31 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        12 WAC-MR                 51.90      46.06        
 32 Tiso, Christopher         11 NY Sharks-MR           46.53      46.08        
 33 Mortati, Daniel           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.99      46.10        
 34 Brown, Liam K             12 TVSC-MR                45.73      46.44        
 35 Kelly, Nicky C            12 TVSC-MR                45.68      46.60        
 36 Adjedj, Daniel            11 NY Sharks-MR           45.71      46.97        
 37 Laitman, Michael H        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.71      47.04        
 38 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  11 WAC-MR                 50.04      47.27        
 39 Brown, Colm M             11 TVSC-MR                47.10      47.68        
 40 You, Austin A             11 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.12      47.78        
 41 Byman, Sean J             11 NY Sharks-MR           51.01      48.04        
 42 Bances, AJ J              11 TVSC-MR                49.07      48.33        
 43 Boyle, Patrick J          11 LIAC-MR                51.03      49.14        
 44 Clark, Trevor             12 Farmingdale-MR         59.50      51.24        
 45 Patel, Tejas S            11 LIAC-MR                55.00      51.29        
 46 Dhir, Varun               11 LIAC-MR                51.15      51.55        
 47 Sheeley, Cole             11 NY Sharks-MR           50.09      52.43        
 48 Cuccia, Ryan W            11 NY Sharks-MR           59.56      52.57        
 49 Ramirez, Javier A         11 LIAC-MR                57.49      54.57        
 -- Hu, Gary S                11 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Eng, William A            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.50         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Collins, Jack P           12 NY Sharks-MR           53.77         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Leverich, Christopher M   12 Farmingdale-MR         55.50         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Duic, Cameron             12 LIAC-MR                53.00         NS        
 -- Blair, Seamus C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.10        SCR        
 -- Mangal, Herrick           11 LIAC-MR              2:01.00        SCR        
 -- Mahaney, James W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.88        SCR        
 -- Sanders, Peter B          12 TVSC-MR                40.66        SCR        
 -- Rush, Michael E           11 LIAC-MR                42.00        SCR        
 -- Tse, Josh                 11 CFA-MR               1:00.27        SCR        
 -- Betterbed, Donald J       11 TVSC-MR                48.37        SCR        
 -- Tcherevik, Nikita         11 TVSC-MR                56.99        SCR        
 -- Barker, Evan W            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.06        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:30.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rabasco, Christopher M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.34    1:17.35 ZQ     
                  37.01     1:17.35 (40.34)                                        
  2 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR              1:23.59    1:20.04 ZQ     
                  38.35     1:20.04 (41.69)                                        
  3 Chan, Justin              11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00    1:20.53 ZQ     
                  37.85     1:20.53 (42.68)                                        
  4 Chen, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR              1:24.45    1:24.26 SILV   
                  40.00     1:24.26 (44.26)                                        
  5 Petrini, Alex D           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.21    1:24.50 SILV   
                  40.22     1:24.50 (44.28)                                        
  6 Bogush, Nicholas W        11 TVSC-MR              1:25.56    1:24.92 SILV   
                  39.60     1:24.92 (45.32)                                        
  7 Shashaty, Jack            12 WAC-MR               1:26.59    1:25.27 SILV   
                  41.31     1:25.27 (43.96)                                        
  8 Ford, Wesley A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.80    1:27.57 SILV   
                  41.94     1:27.57 (45.63)                                        
  9 Ramirez, Jason H          12 FAST-MR              1:32.58    1:27.90 SILV   
                  41.74     1:27.90 (46.16)                                        
 10 Westrenen, Jack           12 WAC-MR               1:55.56    1:29.28 SILV   
                  41.59     1:29.28 (47.69)                                        
 11 Blair, Seamus C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.05    1:30.50 SILV   
                  42.77     1:30.50 (47.73)                                        
 12 Kenny, Tyler              11 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.25    1:30.95        
                  43.26     1:30.95 (47.69)                                        
 13 Fernandez, Luciano A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.42    1:31.19        
                  43.03     1:31.19 (48.16)                                        
 14 Beloten, Zachary P        11 LIAC-MR              1:32.37    1:31.52        
                  43.57     1:31.52 (47.95)                                        
 15 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.01    1:32.08        
                  43.85     1:32.08 (48.23)                                        
 16 Rasch, Scott M            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.83    1:32.59        
                  44.25     1:32.59 (48.34)                                        
 17 Liu, Allen A              11 TVSC-MR              1:34.10    1:32.80        
                  45.49     1:32.80 (47.31)                                        
 18 Sullivan, Jack R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.34    1:32.98        
                  43.30     1:32.98 (49.68)                                        
 19 Callaghan, Ryan           11 WAC-MR               1:36.25    1:33.31        
                  45.86     1:33.31 (47.45)                                        
 20 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR              1:37.40    1:33.56        
                  45.26     1:33.56 (48.30)                                        
 21 Brown, Declan G           12 TVSC-MR              1:44.83    1:38.83        
                  48.22     1:38.83 (50.61)                                        
 22 Thaler, Eli M             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.14    1:40.29        
                  47.29     1:40.29 (53.00)                                        
 23 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        12 WAC-MR               1:51.47    1:40.59        
                  47.62     1:40.59 (52.97)                                        
 23 Brown, Liam K             12 TVSC-MR              1:53.40    1:40.59        
                  47.67     1:40.59 (52.92)                                        
 25 Brown, Colm M             11 TVSC-MR              1:58.88    1:41.59        
                  47.15     1:41.59 (54.44)                                        
 26 Rosenshine, Jared T       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.03    1:42.13        
                  47.49     1:42.13 (54.64)                                        
 27 Adjedj, Daniel            11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:43.51        
                  50.76     1:43.51 (52.75)                                        
 28 Eng, William A            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:59.50    1:44.06        
                  49.93     1:44.06 (54.13)                                        
 29 Byman, Sean J             11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:44.26        
                  48.83     1:44.26 (55.43)                                        
 30 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  11 WAC-MR               1:49.93    1:46.74        
                  50.41     1:46.74 (56.33)                                        
 31 Cuccia, Ryan W            11 NY Sharks-MR         2:08.77    1:58.21        
                  57.59   1:58.21 (1:00.62)                                        
 32 Tse, Josh                 11 CFA-MR               2:19.57    2:06.57        
                  58.13   2:06.57 (1:08.44)                                        
 -- Kaplan, Ryan J            11 TVSC-MR              1:33.01         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  45.09          DQ (47.94)                                        
 -- Leverich, Christopher M   12 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.51         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  51.21          DQ (57.22)                                        
 -- Ramirez, Javier A         11 LIAC-MR              2:04.17        SCR        
 -- Patel, Tejas S            11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00        SCR        
 -- Duic, Cameron             12 LIAC-MR              1:53.75        SCR        
 -- Kelly, Nicky C            12 TVSC-MR              1:44.77        SCR        
 -- Zheng, Raymond H          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.77        SCR        
 -- Betterbed, Donald J       11 TVSC-MR              1:55.55        SCR        
 -- Barker, Evan W            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.87        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:54.99  11-12 ZQ
              2:59.99  11-12 JO
              3:17.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR              3:03.84    2:51.69 ZQ     
  2 Rabasco, Christopher M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:59.35    2:58.38 JO     
                  40.40     1:26.95 (46.55)     2:12.84 (45.89)     2:58.38 (45.54)
  3 Ruiz, Brian S             12 FAST-MR              3:00.32    2:58.61 JO     
  4 Draper, Christopher F     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:10.00    2:58.63 JO     
  5 Kenny, Tyler              11 NY Sharks-MR         3:39.15    3:09.15 SILV   
                  44.07     1:31.25 (47.18)     2:21.03 (49.78)     3:09.15 (48.12)
  6 Rasch, Scott M            11 NY Sharks-MR         3:20.77    3:19.34        
                  43.64     1:34.98 (51.34)     2:28.25 (53.27)     3:19.34 (51.09)
 -- Ramirez, Jason H          12 FAST-MR              3:50.88         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  45.67     1:37.36 (51.69)     2:29.85 (52.49)          DQ (47.55)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                39.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Brian S             12 FAST-MR                31.78      30.27 ZQ     
  2 Paruvangada, Bo K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.36      31.27 JO     
  3 Draper, Christopher F     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.88      31.45 JO     
  4 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 NY Sharks-MR           31.01      31.47 JO     
  5 Behbehani, Tirdod         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.00      32.47 SILV   
  6 Vintis, Matt T            11 TVSC-MR                33.77      32.87 SILV   
  7 Kubik, Cameron H          11 TVSC-MR                32.61      33.29 SILV   
  8 Kenny, Tyler              11 NY Sharks-MR           32.69      34.31 SILV   
  9 Chen, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR                33.67      34.34 SILV   
 10 Maloney, Michael C        12 Farmingdale-MR         36.90      34.74 SILV   
 11 Buchen, Julian A          11 LIAC-MR                35.46      34.84 SILV   
 12 Petrini, Alex D           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.47      34.93 SILV   
 13 Zuric, Luka D             11 TVSC-MR                32.83      35.04 SILV   
 14 Ford, Wesley A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.55      35.22 SILV   
 15 Ramirez, Jason H          12 FAST-MR                37.81      35.41 SILV   
 15 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.88      35.41 SILV   
 17 Jun, David C              11 NY Sharks-MR           35.77      35.68 SILV   
 18 Boldyrew, Peter A         12 LIAC-MR                36.03      35.82 SILV   
 19 Kaplan, Ryan J            11 TVSC-MR                35.29      36.42 SILV   
 20 Bogush, Nicholas W        11 TVSC-MR                35.62      36.52 SILV   
 21 Sullivan, Jack R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.91      36.73 SILV   
 22 Frank, Jason E            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.46      36.96 SILV   
 23 Coleman, Taylor A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.30      37.00 SILV   
 24 Thaler, Eli M             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.07      37.13 SILV   
 25 Eng, Timothy              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.51      37.35 SILV   
 26 You, Austin A             11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.87      37.61 SILV   
 27 Knight, Derek W           11 LIAC-MR                45.85      37.72 SILV   
 28 Damenti, Luke X           12 TVSC-MR                42.13      38.03 SILV   
 29 Callaghan, Ryan           11 WAC-MR                 41.92      39.93        
 30 Dhir, Varun               11 LIAC-MR                39.33      40.06        
 31 Catterson, James M        12 TVSC-MR                37.90      40.32        
 32 Bances, AJ J              11 TVSC-MR                48.82      40.44        
 33 Rabasco, Christopher M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.55      40.47        
 34 Liu, Allen A              11 TVSC-MR                39.55      40.66        
 35 Germano, George R         11 LIAC-MR                41.90      40.70        
 36 Klotsche, Brian P         12 LIAC-MR                42.16      41.20        
 37 Mahaney, James W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.52      41.49        
 38 Chirico, Matthew J        12 TVSC-MR                44.66      42.32        
 39 McNicholas, Eamonn        12 LIAC-MR                42.46      42.55        
 40 Adjedj, Daniel            11 NY Sharks-MR           41.20      44.03        
 41 Mortati, Daniel           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.01      44.86        
 42 Tonkin, Milan D           11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      47.45        
 43 Brown, Liam K             12 TVSC-MR                56.93      49.09        
 -- Brown, Declan G           12 TVSC-MR                47.62         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Reyes, Jaylen R           11 NY Sharks-MR           51.77         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Coccaro, James            11 TVSC-MR                41.95         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Fernandez, Luciano A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.78         NS        
 -- Mangal, Herrick           11 LIAC-MR              1:01.00        SCR        
 -- Sanders, Peter B          12 TVSC-MR                36.28        SCR        
 -- Betterbed, Donald J       11 TVSC-MR                50.70        SCR        
 -- Lombardo, Nicholas        11 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Barker, Evan W            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.63        SCR        
 -- Rush, Michael E           11 LIAC-MR                37.37        SCR        
 -- Tcherevik, Nikita         11 TVSC-MR                50.06        SCR        
 -- Laitman, Michael H        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.94        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:13.49  JO
              1:27.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tartakovsky, Michael      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.51    1:11.97 JO     
                  33.95     1:11.97 (38.02)                                        
  2 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.51    1:12.29 JO     
                  33.93     1:12.29 (38.36)                                        
  3 Ruiz, Brian S             12 FAST-MR              1:14.25    1:12.66 JO     
                  33.93     1:12.66 (38.73)                                        
  4 Vintis, Matt T            11 TVSC-MR              1:20.27    1:13.84 SILV   
                  35.59     1:13.84 (38.25)                                        
  5 Jordan, Lorenzo A         11 NS-MR                1:23.00    1:16.30 SILV   
                  34.51     1:16.30 (41.79)                                        
  6 Kubik, Cameron H          11 TVSC-MR              1:17.56    1:16.61 SILV   
                  35.34     1:16.61 (41.27)                                        
  7 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR              1:21.97    1:16.71 SILV   
                  35.64     1:16.71 (41.07)                                        
  8 Kaplan, Ryan J            11 TVSC-MR              1:18.53    1:17.74 SILV   
                1:17.74         1:17.74 ( )                                        
  9 Petrini, Alex D           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.55    1:20.13 SILV   
                  36.39     1:20.13 (43.74)                                        
 10 Paruvangada, Bo K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.88    1:20.36 SILV   
                  34.93     1:20.36 (45.43)                                        
 11 Parrinello, Anthony A     12 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.96    1:21.92 SILV   
                1:21.92         1:21.92 ( )                                        
 12 Ford, Wesley A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.00    1:22.47 SILV   
                  37.15     1:22.47 (45.32)                                        
 13 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR              1:21.09    1:22.75 SILV   
                  38.12     1:22.75 (44.63)                                        
 14 Eng, Timothy              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.49    1:23.02 SILV   
                  36.54     1:23.02 (46.48)                                        
 15 Jun, David C              11 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.08    1:23.29 SILV   
                  36.68     1:23.29 (46.61)                                        
 16 Thaler, Eli M             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.96    1:25.33 SILV   
                  40.03     1:25.33 (45.30)                                        
 17 Coleman, Taylor A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.30    1:26.66 SILV   
                  39.39     1:26.66 (47.27)                                        
 18 Tiso, Christopher         11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:27.45 SILV   
                  39.90     1:27.45 (47.55)                                        
 19 Buchen, Julian A          11 LIAC-MR              1:21.66    1:29.60        
                  37.38     1:29.60 (52.22)                                        
 20 Knight, Derek W           11 LIAC-MR              1:43.82    1:31.60        
                1:31.60         1:31.60 ( )                                        
 21 Chirico, Matthew J        12 TVSC-MR              1:51.56    1:34.21        
                  42.54     1:34.21 (51.67)                                        
 22 Klotsche, Brian P         12 LIAC-MR              1:33.87    1:39.66        
                  45.40     1:39.66 (54.26)                                        
 23 Fernandez, Luciano A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.84    1:40.65        
                  48.51     1:40.65 (52.14)                                        
 -- Damenti, Luke X           12 TVSC-MR              1:35.87         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  42.44          DQ (51.93)                                        
 -- Coccaro, James            11 TVSC-MR              1:50.71         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  46.78          DQ (58.99)                                        
 -- Brown, Declan G           12 TVSC-MR              1:57.96         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  46.91                                                            
 -- Frank, Jason E            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:32.59  JO
              2:57.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Draper, Christopher F     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.37    2:28.17 ZQ     
                1:09.34     1:55.71 (46.37)     2:28.17 (32.46)         2:28.17 ( )
  2 Behbehani, Tirdod         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.66    2:34.37 SILV   
                1:13.99     2:02.10 (48.11)     2:34.37 (32.27)         2:34.37 ( )
  3 Ruiz, Brian S             12 FAST-MR              2:37.72    2:34.53 SILV   
                1:13.77     2:00.35 (46.58)     2:34.53 (34.18)         2:34.53 ( )
  4 San Martin, Nico G        12 Spartans-MR          2:45.50    2:36.86 SILV   
                1:14.32     2:03.42 (49.10)     2:36.86 (33.44)         2:36.86 ( )
  5 Chen, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR              2:49.77    2:36.89 SILV   
                  34.07     1:13.91 (39.84)     2:00.04 (46.13)     2:36.89 (36.85)
  6 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.57    2:37.68 SILV   
                1:14.59     2:04.44 (49.85)     2:37.68 (33.24)         2:37.68 ( )
  7 Kubik, Cameron H          11 TVSC-MR              2:42.58    2:40.00 SILV   
                1:14.86     2:05.52 (50.66)     2:40.00 (34.48)         2:40.00 ( )
  8 Vintis, Matt T            11 TVSC-MR              2:57.41    2:41.58 SILV   
                  34.32     1:16.22 (41.90)     2:05.91 (49.69)     2:41.58 (35.67)
  9 Kaplan, Ryan J            11 TVSC-MR              2:41.61    2:41.63 SILV   
                1:15.86     2:06.14 (50.28)     2:41.63 (35.49)         2:41.63 ( )
 10 Bogush, Nicholas W        11 TVSC-MR              2:46.64    2:41.65 SILV   
                  38.20     1:17.32 (39.12)     2:05.72 (48.40)     2:41.65 (35.93)
 11 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR              2:47.29    2:42.65 SILV   
                  38.36     1:17.14 (38.78)     2:08.31 (51.17)     2:42.65 (34.34)
 12 Ford, Wesley A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.76    2:43.24 SILV   
                1:17.84     2:05.92 (48.08)     2:43.24 (37.32)         2:43.24 ( )
 13 Buchen, Julian A          11 LIAC-MR              2:49.64    2:45.91 SILV   
                  35.90     1:19.64 (43.74)     2:08.44 (48.80)     2:45.91 (37.47)
 14 Zheng, Raymond H          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.19    2:46.04 SILV   
                  38.77     1:20.81 (42.04)     2:11.06 (50.25)     2:46.04 (34.98)
 15 Paruvangada, Bo K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.57    2:48.41 SILV   
                  32.82     1:15.22 (42.40)     2:09.20 (53.98)     2:48.41 (39.21)
 16 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.04    2:48.99 SILV   
                  39.10     1:20.38 (41.28)     2:12.08 (51.70)     2:48.99 (36.91)
 17 Eng, Timothy              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.05    2:49.55 SILV   
                  37.97     1:22.67 (44.70)     2:11.55 (48.88)     2:49.55 (38.00)
 18 Sullivan, Jack R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.71    2:51.12 SILV   
                  37.02     1:20.41 (43.39)     2:14.22 (53.81)     2:51.12 (36.90)
 19 Boyd, Justin              12 WAC-MR               3:05.34    2:52.73 SILV   
                  39.00     1:22.70 (43.70)     2:15.06 (52.36)     2:52.73 (37.67)
 20 Ramirez, Jason H          12 FAST-MR              3:05.30    2:54.58 SILV   
                  37.45     1:24.16 (46.71)     2:15.93 (51.77)     2:54.58 (38.65)
 21 Liu, Allen A              11 TVSC-MR              3:21.56    2:54.89 SILV   
                  41.58     1:25.42 (43.84)     2:16.34 (50.92)     2:54.89 (38.55)
 22 Laitman, Michael H        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:10.15    2:58.40        
                  42.71     1:26.55 (43.84)     2:19.27 (52.72)     2:58.40 (39.13)
 23 You, Austin A             11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:17.10    2:58.64        
                  39.57     1:25.48 (45.91)     2:22.74 (57.26)     2:58.64 (35.90)
 24 Coleman, Taylor A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.72    2:59.58        
                  39.21     1:21.86 (42.65)     2:19.33 (57.47)     2:59.58 (40.25)
 25 Bances, AJ J              11 TVSC-MR              3:02.99    3:03.58        
                  42.43     1:27.12 (44.69)     2:23.38 (56.26)     3:03.58 (40.20)
 26 Thaler, Eli M             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.17    3:05.98        
                  39.82     1:26.55 (46.73)     2:23.88 (57.33)     3:05.98 (42.10)
 27 Catterson, James M        12 TVSC-MR              3:16.38    3:11.28        
                  44.25     1:29.73 (45.48)     2:28.86 (59.13)     3:11.28 (42.42)
 28 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        12 WAC-MR               3:27.52    3:25.15        
                  48.76     1:41.74 (52.98)     2:39.96 (58.22)     3:25.15 (45.19)
 -- Zuric, Luka D             11 TVSC-MR              2:51.95         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  35.93     1:14.78 (38.85)     2:04.85 (50.07)          DQ (34.46)
 -- Germano, George R         11 LIAC-MR              3:22.82        SCR        
 -- Barker, Evan W            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.85        SCR        
 -- Blair, Seamus C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.47        SCR        
 -- Overacker, Thomas T       11 Spartans-MR          3:06.69        SCR        
 -- Frank, Jason E            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.00        SCR        
 -- Mahaney, James W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:13.19        SCR        
 -- Sanders, Peter B          12 TVSC-MR              3:00.30        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:58.40    1:55.02        
     1) Petrini, Alex D 11              2) Paruvangada, Bo K 11           
     3) Behbehani, Tirdod 12            4) Zheng, Raymond H 12            
                  29.92       58.78 (28.86)     1:27.34 (28.56)     1:55.02 (27.68)
  2 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    1:56.70        
     1) Kenny, Tyler 11                 2) Iorizzo, Kyle T 12             
     3) Jun, David C 11                 4) Tartakovsky, Michael 12        
                  29.90       58.74 (28.84)     1:29.15 (30.41)     1:56.70 (27.55)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   2:01.24    2:01.65        
     1) Chan, Justin 11                 2) You, Austin A 11               
     3) Rabasco, Christopher M 12       4) Draper, Christopher F 11       
                  30.95     1:02.22 (31.27)     1:34.32 (32.10)     2:01.65 (27.33)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:05.30    2:04.16        
     1) Coleman, Taylor A 11            2) Rosenshine, Mitchell W 12      
     3) Eng, Timothy 12                 4) Sullivan, Jack R 11            
                  31.36     1:01.93 (30.57)     1:33.51 (31.58)     2:04.16 (30.65)
  5 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                       NT    2:14.94        
     1) Tiso, Christopher 11            2) Rasch, Scott M 11              
     3) Doolan, Ryan 12                 4) Adjedj, Daniel 11              
                  35.09     1:06.97 (31.88)     1:41.42 (34.45)     2:14.94 (33.52)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:16.92    2:13.05        
     1) Rosenshine, Jared T 11          2) Eng, Timothy 12                
     3) Paruvangada, Bo K 11            4) Behbehani, Tirdod 12           
                  35.46     1:14.38 (38.92)     1:45.12 (30.74)     2:13.05 (27.93)
  2 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                        NT    2:14.69        
     1) Draper, Christopher F 11        2) Rabasco, Christopher M 12      
     3) Frank, Jason E 12               4) Chan, Justin 11                
                  32.66     1:08.46 (35.80)     1:45.23 (36.77)     2:14.69 (29.46)
  3 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    2:15.06        
     1) Tartakovsky, Michael 12         2) Kenny, Tyler 11                
     3) Jun, David C 11                 4) Iorizzo, Kyle T 12             
                  31.83     1:13.79 (41.96)     1:45.18 (31.39)     2:15.06 (29.88)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:21.44    2:26.59        
     1) Coleman, Taylor A 11            2) Fernandez, Luciano A 11        
     3) Blair, Seamus C 12              4)                                
                  37.07     1:17.46 (40.39)     1:54.22 (36.76)     2:26.59 (32.37)
 -- New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                       NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Tiso, Christopher 11            2) Rasch, Scott M 11              
     3) Adjedj, Daniel 11               4) Doolan, Ryan 12                
                  36.47     1:18.03 (41.56)     2:04.74 (46.71)          DQ (26.15)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Draper, Christopher F     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.00    2:24.08        
  2 Tartakovsky, Michael      12 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.09    2:25.86        
  3 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.37    2:33.23        
  4 Ruiz, Brian S             12 FAST-MR              2:32.56    2:34.93        
  5 Daly, Nikolas A           10 TVSC-MR              2:52.99    2:41.55        
                  38.76     1:20.66 (41.90)     2:02.41 (41.75)     2:41.55 (39.14)
  6 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR              3:04.99    2:45.16        
  7 Tiso, Christopher         11 NY Sharks-MR         3:10.77    2:46.72        
  8 McNicholas, Eamonn        12 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:51.07        
                  39.75     1:23.72 (43.97)     2:08.89 (45.17)     2:51.07 (42.18)
  9 Jun, David C              11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:52.00        
 10 Ramirez, Jason H          12 FAST-MR              3:15.26    3:02.48        
 11 Rabasco, Christopher M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.00    3:02.67        
                  44.19     1:31.51 (47.32)     2:18.80 (47.29)     3:02.67 (43.87)
 -- Bogush, Nicholas W        11 TVSC-MR              2:52.63        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                27.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seagraves, Nick M         14 NS-MR                  23.51      23.19 ZQ     
  2 Zou, Evan J               14 NS-MR                  24.46      24.00 ZQ     
  3 Snyder, Andrew W          14 Rivertown Rays-MR      24.72      24.13 ZQ     
  4 Barnola, James A          14 Farmingdale-MR         26.06      24.88 JO     
  5 Kim, Harris               14 NY Sharks-MR           25.59      24.94 JO     
  6 Caine, David              14 WAC-MR                 27.35      26.52 SILV   
  7 Gagion, Michael V         13 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.75      26.74 SILV   
  8 Carvao, Felipe D          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.95      26.87 SILV   
  9 Sherman, Tyler S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.51      27.00 SILV   
 10 Chang, Kevin              13 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.89      27.10 SILV   
 11 Posner, Kevin M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.76      27.22 SILV   
 12 Preston, Shayne F         14 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.38      27.34        
 13 McCaffrey, Michael J      14 NY Sharks-MR           27.86      27.79        
 14 Smalling, Logan           14 Farmingdale-MR         28.87      27.88        
 15 Carey, Liam               13 NY Sharks-MR           28.98      27.90        
 16 Curnin, Declan C          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.97      28.57        
 17 Dorflinger, Drew P        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.56      28.59        
 18 Fenlon, Liam D            13 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.62      28.63        
 19 Curnin, Connor T          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.19      28.75        
 20 Fuchs, David              14 WAC-MR                 31.56      28.82        
 21 Largey, Kevin T           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.26      28.91        
 22 Kipnes, Jordan T          14 TVSC-MR                29.23      29.28        
 23 Annunziata, Kenneth       14 Farmingdale-MR         35.50      29.59        
 24 Cavanaugh, Joe            13 WAC-MR                 32.90      29.91        
 25 Mitchell, Brendan         13 WAC-MR                 34.79      30.23        
 26 Lov, Troy T               13 TVSC-MR                29.85      30.28        
 27 Kohlus, Robert W          13 TVSC-MR                34.99      30.36        
 28 Mesibov, Nicholas         13 NY Sharks-MR           31.71      30.61        
 29 Kereselidze, David        13 NY Sharks-MR           31.69      31.27        
 30 Fay, Timothy A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.08      31.36        
 31 Fusco, Daniel             14 NY Sharks-MR           33.31      31.82        
 32 Smahaj, Kevin J           13 NY Sharks-MR           34.50      32.48        
 33 Passante, Nick            13 NY Sharks-MR           30.15      32.49        
 34 Wang, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR                31.59      32.66        
 35 Rapoport, Eli             14 NY Sharks-MR           32.75      33.34        
 36 Sheeley, Matthew          13 NY Sharks-MR           34.53      34.07        
 37 Bagchi, Rahil             13 CFA-MR                 39.63      35.49        
 38 Derry, Yashua A           14 FAST-MR                38.99      38.19        
 -- Rabadi, Nicholas          13 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.97         NS        
 -- McCarthy, James R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.20         NS        
 -- Sheridan, Kevin J         14 Farmingdale-MR         29.25        SCR        
 -- Zhou, Edwin R             14 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.63        SCR        
 -- Borsellino, Louis C       13 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.00        SCR        
 -- Huang, Alec H             14 LIAC-MR                24.33        SCR        
 -- Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   14 WAC-MR                 25.68        SCR        
 -- Vincel, Jake A            14 TVSC-MR                28.15        SCR        
 -- Mata, Kanon L             13 TVSC-MR                32.29        SCR        
 -- Utrobin, Daniel           13 WAC-MR                 32.76        SCR        
 -- Murphy, Andrew J          13 NS-MR                  27.42        SCR        
 -- Callaghan, John           14 WAC-MR                 26.65        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
              1:00.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zou, Evan J               14 NS-MR                  54.01      52.66 JO     
                  25.09       52.66 (27.57)                                        
  2 Kim, Harris               14 NY Sharks-MR           56.38      53.86 JO     
                  26.01       53.86 (27.85)                                        
  3 Barnola, James A          14 Farmingdale-MR         55.08      55.83 SILV   
                  27.05       55.83 (28.78)                                        
  4 Carvao, Felipe D          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.14      58.07 SILV   
                  27.66       58.07 (30.41)                                        
  5 Posner, Kevin M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.44      58.60 SILV   
                  28.46       58.60 (30.14)                                        
  6 Murphy, Andrew J          13 NS-MR                  59.23      59.26 SILV   
                  28.30       59.26 (30.96)                                        
  7 Rabadi, Nicholas          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.72      59.90 SILV   
                  28.61       59.90 (31.29)                                        
  8 McCaffrey, Michael J      14 NY Sharks-MR           59.41      59.99 SILV   
                  29.11       59.99 (30.88)                                        
  9 Zhou, Edwin R             14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.03    1:02.38        
                  30.06     1:02.38 (32.32)                                        
 10 Gilmore, Brandon J        14 NS-MR                1:02.89    1:02.61        
                  30.16     1:02.61 (32.45)                                        
 11 Carey, Liam               13 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.21    1:02.84        
                  30.17     1:02.84 (32.67)                                        
 12 Curnin, Connor T          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.41    1:03.16        
                  30.71     1:03.16 (32.45)                                        
 13 Dorflinger, Drew P        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.50    1:03.21        
                  30.43     1:03.21 (32.78)                                        
 14 Largey, Kevin T           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.59    1:03.85        
                  30.75     1:03.85 (33.10)                                        
 15 Griffin, Charles          13 WAC-MR               1:07.02    1:04.25        
                  30.15     1:04.25 (34.10)                                        
 16 Cavanaugh, Joe            13 WAC-MR               1:16.11    1:04.38        
                  31.26     1:04.38 (33.12)                                        
 17 Kipnes, Jordan T          14 TVSC-MR              1:06.99    1:04.48        
                  31.20     1:04.48 (33.28)                                        
 18 Curnin, Declan C          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.81    1:04.50        
                  30.52     1:04.50 (33.98)                                        
 19 Utrobin, Daniel           13 WAC-MR               1:15.56    1:05.52        
                  31.31     1:05.52 (34.21)                                        
 20 Smalling, Logan           14 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.53    1:06.85        
                  31.68     1:06.85 (35.17)                                        
 21 Mesibov, Nicholas         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.04    1:07.45        
                  31.54     1:07.45 (35.91)                                        
 22 Kohlus, Robert W          13 TVSC-MR              1:16.99    1:07.81        
                  32.36     1:07.81 (35.45)                                        
 23 Williams, Aaron D         14 FAST-MR              1:09.89    1:08.46        
                  33.70     1:08.46 (34.76)                                        
 24 Fay, Timothy A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.25    1:08.86        
                  33.41     1:08.86 (35.45)                                        
 25 Kereselidze, David        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.28    1:10.55        
                  33.51     1:10.55 (37.04)                                        
 26 Cevasco, James J          13 Spartans-MR          1:07.98    1:10.76        
                  32.82     1:10.76 (37.94)                                        
 27 Fusco, Daniel             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.06    1:11.56        
                  34.08     1:11.56 (37.48)                                        
 28 Passante, Nick            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.27    1:11.63        
                  34.46     1:11.63 (37.17)                                        
 29 Rapoport, Eli             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.99    1:12.90        
                  34.63     1:12.90 (38.27)                                        
 30 Derry, Yashua A           14 FAST-MR              1:20.99    1:16.96        
                  34.43     1:16.96 (42.53)                                        
 31 Smahaj, Kevin J           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.84    1:17.28        
                  35.35     1:17.28 (41.93)                                        
 32 Sheeley, Matthew          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.62    1:17.40        
                  36.86     1:17.40 (40.54)                                        
 -- Chang, Kevin              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.96        SCR        
 -- Wang, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR              1:11.62        SCR        
 -- Gagion, Michael V         13 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.02        SCR        
 -- Lov, Troy T               13 TVSC-MR              1:09.22        SCR        
 -- Fenlon, Liam D            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.25        SCR        
 -- McCarthy, James R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.81        SCR        
 -- Borsellino, Louis C       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00        SCR        
 -- Preston, Shayne F         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.37        SCR        
 -- Snyder, Andrew W          14 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.64        SCR        
 -- Seagraves, Nick M         14 NS-MR                  50.50        SCR        
 -- Mata, Kanon L             13 TVSC-MR              1:09.18        SCR        
 -- Huang, Alec H             14 LIAC-MR                52.68        SCR        
 -- Annunziata, Kenneth       14 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.50        SCR        
 -- Sheridan, Kevin J         14 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.25        SCR        
 -- Bagchi, Rahil             13 CFA-MR               1:30.68        SCR        
 -- Callaghan, John           14 WAC-MR               1:00.32        SCR        
 -- Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   14 WAC-MR                 50.83        SCR        
 -- Lau, Arty                 14 WAC-MR               1:04.35        SCR        
 -- Vincel, Jake A            14 TVSC-MR                59.77        SCR        
 -- Lopez, Miguel A           14 FAST-MR              1:19.27        SCR        
 -- Fuchs, David              14 WAC-MR               1:10.16        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  JO
              1:59.99  ZQ
              2:20.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seagraves, Nick M         14 NS-MR                1:51.78    1:50.47 JO     
                  25.31       53.47 (28.16)     1:22.09 (28.62)     1:50.47 (28.38)
  2 Snyder, Andrew W          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:56.26    1:54.56 JO     
                  26.00       54.88 (28.88)     1:25.13 (30.25)     1:54.56 (29.43)
  3 Kim, Harris               14 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.31    2:00.61 SILV   
                  26.83       57.24 (30.41)     1:29.04 (31.80)     2:00.61 (31.57)
  4 Barnola, James A          14 Farmingdale-MR       2:07.36    2:02.20 SILV   
                  27.66       59.16 (31.50)     1:31.33 (32.17)     2:02.20 (30.87)
  5 Zou, Evan J               14 NS-MR                2:07.79    2:04.00 SILV   
                  28.29     1:00.33 (32.04)     1:33.02 (32.69)     2:04.00 (30.98)
  6 Infranco, Daniel S        13 TVSC-MR              2:06.38    2:04.35 SILV   
                  28.21       59.52 (31.31)     1:31.99 (32.47)     2:04.35 (32.36)
  7 Eaddy, Taylor J           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.10    2:04.63 SILV   
                  27.60       59.20 (31.60)     1:32.67 (33.47)     2:04.63 (31.96)
  8 Blair, Graham R           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.37    2:05.17 SILV   
                  28.94     1:00.78 (31.84)     1:33.30 (32.52)     2:05.17 (31.87)
  9 McCaffrey, Michael J      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.60    2:08.02 SILV   
                  28.85     1:00.68 (31.83)     1:34.20 (33.52)     2:08.02 (33.82)
 10 Posner, Kevin M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.27    2:10.21 SILV   
                  29.08     1:01.21 (32.13)     1:36.05 (34.84)     2:10.21 (34.16)
 11 Rastegar, Andre T         14 TVSC-MR              2:13.43    2:14.87 SILV   
                  30.13     1:06.28 (36.15)     1:42.47 (36.19)     2:14.87 (32.40)
 12 Gilmore, Brandon J        14 NS-MR                2:17.09    2:16.27 SILV   
                  30.30     1:05.41 (35.11)     1:40.97 (35.56)     2:16.27 (35.30)
 13 Caine, David              14 WAC-MR               2:19.36    2:16.36 SILV   
                  30.81     1:05.71 (34.90)   2:17.54 (1:11.83)         2:16.36 ( )
 14 Sherman, Tyler S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.34    2:19.30 SILV   
                  29.76     1:03.94 (34.18)     1:41.54 (37.60)     2:19.30 (37.76)
 15 Cavanaugh, Joe            13 WAC-MR               2:46.33    2:19.95 SILV   
                  31.70     1:08.59 (36.89)     1:46.39 (37.80)     2:19.95 (33.56)
 16 Kipnes, Jordan T          14 TVSC-MR              2:44.99    2:20.94        
                  32.49     1:09.76 (37.27)     1:46.29 (36.53)     2:20.94 (34.65)
 17 Curnin, Connor T          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.31    2:23.13        
                  32.22     1:07.98 (35.76)     1:45.54 (37.56)     2:23.13 (37.59)
 18 Curnin, Declan C          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.72    2:23.21        
                  31.59     1:07.94 (36.35)     1:46.00 (38.06)     2:23.21 (37.21)
 19 Carey, Liam               13 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.03    2:24.10        
                                1:08.43 ( )   2:24.10 (1:15.67)                    
 20 Largey, Kevin T           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.47    2:26.50        
                  31.36     1:09.61 (38.25)     1:49.57 (39.96)     2:26.50 (36.93)
 21 Griffin, Charles          13 WAC-MR               2:29.81    2:26.82        
                  31.43   2:26.82 (1:55.39)                                        
 22 Fuchs, David              14 WAC-MR               2:35.02    2:27.70        
                  33.03     1:10.12 (37.09)     1:49.71 (39.59)     2:27.70 (37.99)
 23 Williams, Aaron D         14 FAST-MR              2:28.51    2:28.55        
                  32.53     1:12.30 (39.77)     1:55.76 (43.46)     2:28.55 (32.79)
 24 Dorflinger, Drew P        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.15    2:28.69        
                  33.70     1:11.26 (37.56)     1:49.65 (38.39)     2:28.69 (39.04)
 25 Kereselidze, David        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.45    2:30.93        
                  33.39     1:11.48 (38.09)     1:52.10 (40.62)     2:30.93 (38.83)
 26 Lov, Troy T               13 TVSC-MR              2:32.08    2:32.26        
                  34.72     1:14.00 (39.28)     1:53.60 (39.60)     2:32.26 (38.66)
 27 Fusco, Daniel             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.15    2:33.14        
                  34.55     1:14.39 (39.84)     1:55.10 (40.71)     2:33.14 (38.04)
 28 Mesibov, Nicholas         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.64    2:34.02        
                  32.72     1:11.96 (39.24)     1:54.13 (42.17)     2:34.02 (39.89)
 29 Annunziata, Kenneth       14 Farmingdale-MR       2:45.50    2:34.52        
                  34.58     1:13.16 (38.58)     1:53.98 (40.82)     2:34.52 (40.54)
 30 Passante, Nick            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.38    2:35.56        
                  35.89     1:16.95 (41.06)     1:58.04 (41.09)     2:35.56 (37.52)
 31 Wang, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR              2:38.06    2:41.04        
                  35.15     1:15.63 (40.48)     1:58.52 (42.89)     2:41.04 (42.52)
 32 Mitchell, Brendan         13 WAC-MR               3:10.56    2:48.66        
                  36.25     1:20.43 (44.18)     2:05.18 (44.75)     2:48.66 (43.48)
 -- Sheeley, Matthew          13 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- McCarthy, James R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.40         NS        
 -- Callaghan, John           14 WAC-MR               2:11.58        SCR        
 -- Borsellino, Louis C       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00        SCR        
 -- Utrobin, Daniel           13 WAC-MR               3:10.56        SCR        
 -- Murphy, Andrew J          13 NS-MR                2:11.03        SCR        
 -- Lopez, Miguel A           14 FAST-MR              3:50.29        SCR        
 -- Mata, Kanon L             13 TVSC-MR              2:29.99        SCR        
 -- Huang, Alec H             14 LIAC-MR              1:58.76        SCR        
 -- Sheridan, Kevin J         14 Farmingdale-MR       2:24.32        SCR        
 -- Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   14 WAC-MR               2:06.68        SCR        
 -- DeVito, TJ                14 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.37        SCR        
 -- Vincel, Jake A            14 TVSC-MR              2:02.30        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seagraves, Nick M         14 NS-MR                  58.04      57.95 ZQ     
                  27.89       57.95 (30.06)                                        
  2 Zou, Evan J               14 NS-MR                1:02.03    1:01.52 ZQ     
                  29.60     1:01.52 (31.92)                                        
  3 Gagion, Michael V         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.67    1:02.35 ZQ     
                  30.66     1:02.35 (31.69)                                        
  4 Infranco, Daniel S        13 TVSC-MR              1:04.98    1:03.29 SILV   
                  30.76     1:03.29 (32.53)                                        
  5 Barnola, James A          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.75    1:04.92 SILV   
                  31.62     1:04.92 (33.30)                                        
  6 Preston, Shayne F         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.67    1:05.85 SILV   
                  32.05     1:05.85 (33.80)                                        
  7 Chang, Kevin              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.28    1:06.81 SILV   
                  31.75     1:06.81 (35.06)                                        
  8 Posner, Kevin M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.61    1:08.77 SILV   
                  33.45     1:08.77 (35.32)                                        
  9 Rastegar, Andre T         14 TVSC-MR              1:09.03    1:09.73 SILV   
                  33.60     1:09.73 (36.13)                                        
 10 McCaffrey, Michael J      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.77    1:10.30 SILV   
                  34.61     1:10.30 (35.69)                                        
 11 Sherman, Tyler S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.71    1:11.01 SILV   
                  33.51     1:11.01 (37.50)                                        
 12 Kim, Harris               14 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.94    1:12.11 SILV   
                  34.22     1:12.11 (37.89)                                        
 13 Gilmore, Brandon J        14 NS-MR                1:13.37    1:13.56 SILV   
                  35.30     1:13.56 (38.26)                                        
 14 Dorflinger, Drew P        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.05    1:14.30 SILV   
                  36.21     1:14.30 (38.09)                                        
 15 Williams, Aaron D         14 FAST-MR              1:18.79    1:14.78 SILV   
                  37.58     1:14.78 (37.20)                                        
 16 Curnin, Declan C          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.15    1:15.23 SILV   
                  36.35     1:15.23 (38.88)                                        
 17 Lov, Troy T               13 TVSC-MR              1:16.59    1:15.48 SILV   
                  36.89     1:15.48 (38.59)                                        
 18 Fay, Timothy A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.24    1:15.98 SILV   
                  37.16     1:15.98 (38.82)                                        
 19 Kipnes, Jordan T          14 TVSC-MR              1:22.99    1:16.12 SILV   
                  36.38     1:16.12 (39.74)                                        
 20 Fenlon, Liam D            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.32    1:16.36 SILV   
                  37.01     1:16.36 (39.35)                                        
 21 Wang, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR              1:16.44    1:16.89 SILV   
                  36.41     1:16.89 (40.48)                                        
 22 Curnin, Connor T          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.31    1:16.94 SILV   
                  38.27     1:16.94 (38.67)                                        
 23 Griffin, Charles          13 WAC-MR               1:19.56    1:18.89        
                  37.12     1:18.89 (41.77)                                        
 24 Largey, Kevin T           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.52    1:19.44        
                  38.68     1:19.44 (40.76)                                        
 25 Fusco, Daniel             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.86    1:21.36        
                  39.62     1:21.36 (41.74)                                        
 26 Kohlus, Robert W          13 TVSC-MR              1:28.99    1:21.40        
                  39.73     1:21.40 (41.67)                                        
 27 Mitchell, Brendan         13 WAC-MR               1:41.62    1:24.11        
                  41.41     1:24.11 (42.70)                                        
 28 Rapoport, Eli             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.16    1:24.76        
                  41.23     1:24.76 (43.53)                                        
 29 Smahaj, Kevin J           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.71    1:27.74        
                  40.84     1:27.74 (46.90)                                        
 30 Derry, Yashua A           14 FAST-MR              1:45.80    1:31.10        
                  41.09     1:31.10 (50.01)                                        
 31 Sheeley, Matthew          13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:34.83        
                  46.16     1:34.83 (48.67)                                        
 -- Bagchi, Rahil             13 CFA-MR               1:45.36         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  43.74          DQ (49.61)                                        
 -- Annunziata, Kenneth       14 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.50         DQ        
                  38.67          DQ (45.26)                                        
 -- Zhou, Edwin R             14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.56        SCR        
 -- Borsellino, Louis C       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.00        SCR        
 -- Vincel, Jake A            14 TVSC-MR              1:08.25        SCR        
 -- Utrobin, Daniel           13 WAC-MR               1:45.40        SCR        
 -- Lopez, Miguel A           14 FAST-MR              1:39.94        SCR        
 -- Rabadi, Nicholas          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.52        SCR        
 -- Mata, Kanon L             13 TVSC-MR              1:18.10        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:37.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Andrew J          13 NS-MR                2:28.37    2:20.67 SILV   
                  33.11     1:09.05 (35.94)     1:45.56 (36.51)     2:20.67 (35.11)
  2 Eaddy, Taylor J           14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:28.21 SILV   
                  33.34     1:10.59 (37.25)     1:50.55 (39.96)     2:28.21 (37.66)
  3 Curnin, Connor T          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.61    2:42.33        
                  38.52     1:19.64 (41.12)     2:01.45 (41.81)     2:42.33 (40.88)
  4 Kohlus, Robert W          13 TVSC-MR              2:59.99    2:50.82        
                2:50.82         2:50.82 ( )                                        
 -- Gagion, Michael V         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:21.80        SCR        
 -- Lopez, Miguel A           14 FAST-MR              3:38.13        SCR        
 -- McCarthy, James R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.92        SCR        
 -- Wang, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR              2:48.47        SCR        
 -- Snyder, Andrew W          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.64        SCR        
 -- Seagraves, Nick M         14 NS-MR                2:08.48        SCR        
 -- Sheridan, Kevin J         14 Farmingdale-MR       2:51.92        SCR        
 -- Bagchi, Rahil             13 CFA-MR               3:30.16        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:22.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carvao, Felipe D          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.24    1:13.02 SILV   
  2 Smalling, Logan           14 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.34    1:14.33 SILV   
                  33.91     1:14.33 (40.42)                                        
  3 Eaddy, Taylor J           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.60    1:14.38 SILV   
                  33.72     1:14.38 (40.66)                                        
  4 Blair, Graham R           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.76    1:16.68 SILV   
                  36.43     1:16.68 (40.25)                                        
  5 Rapoport, Eli             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.46    1:19.37 SILV   
                  37.40     1:19.37 (41.97)                                        
  6 Infranco, Daniel S        13 TVSC-MR              1:19.34    1:20.93 SILV   
                  38.41     1:20.93 (42.52)                                        
  7 McCaffrey, Michael J      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.13    1:21.88 SILV   
                  39.33     1:21.88 (42.55)                                        
  8 Cavanaugh, Joe            13 WAC-MR               1:34.23    1:21.92 SILV   
                  38.93     1:21.92 (42.99)                                        
  9 Rastegar, Andre T         14 TVSC-MR              1:22.56    1:22.00 SILV   
                  39.85     1:22.00 (42.15)                                        
 10 Griffin, Charles          13 WAC-MR               1:20.96    1:23.11        
                  39.59     1:23.11 (43.52)                                        
 11 Carey, Liam               13 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.77    1:23.22        
 12 Curnin, Declan C          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.13    1:25.76        
                  39.98     1:25.76 (45.78)                                        
 13 Mesibov, Nicholas         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.35    1:26.20        
                  40.42     1:26.20 (45.78)                                        
 14 Passante, Nick            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.11    1:26.77        
                  41.36     1:26.77 (45.41)                                        
 15 Fusco, Daniel             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.33    1:27.93        
                  42.38     1:27.93 (45.55)                                        
 16 Utrobin, Daniel           13 WAC-MR               1:55.56    1:28.06        
                  41.68     1:28.06 (46.38)                                        
 17 Dorflinger, Drew P        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.10    1:28.41        
                  41.32     1:28.41 (47.09)                                        
 18 Williams, Aaron D         14 FAST-MR              1:33.68    1:28.62        
 19 Cevasco, James J          13 Spartans-MR          1:32.16    1:34.61        
                  44.09     1:34.61 (50.52)                                        
 20 Kipnes, Jordan T          14 TVSC-MR              1:30.47    1:35.23        
                  44.16     1:35.23 (51.07)                                        
 21 Fay, Timothy A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.59    1:36.02        
                  45.20     1:36.02 (50.82)                                        
 22 Derry, Yashua A           14 FAST-MR              1:36.89    1:40.57        
                  46.45     1:40.57 (54.12)                                        
 23 Sheeley, Matthew          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.37    1:44.42        
                  49.21     1:44.42 (55.21)                                        
 24 Smahaj, Kevin J           13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:49.37        
                  50.93     1:49.37 (58.44)                                        
 -- Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   14 WAC-MR               1:11.18        SCR        
 -- Chang, Kevin              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.92        SCR        
 -- Lau, Arty                 14 WAC-MR               1:23.56        SCR        
 -- Callaghan, John           14 WAC-MR               1:10.76        SCR        
 -- Mata, Kanon L             13 TVSC-MR              1:31.32        SCR        
 -- Lopez, Miguel A           14 FAST-MR              1:53.67        SCR        
 -- Bagchi, Rahil             13 CFA-MR               2:00.14        SCR        
 -- Huang, Alec H             14 LIAC-MR              1:09.81        SCR        
 -- Vincel, Jake A            14 TVSC-MR              1:23.62        SCR        
 -- Fuchs, David              14 WAC-MR               1:24.39        SCR        
 -- DeVito, TJ                14 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.51        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:55.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.57    2:28.96 JO     
                  34.50     1:13.00 (38.50)     1:51.64 (38.64)     2:28.96 (37.32)
  2 Carvao, Felipe D          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.16    2:41.26 SILV   
                  34.53     1:15.43 (40.90)     1:58.27 (42.84)     2:41.26 (42.99)
  3 Blair, Graham R           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.97    2:42.76 SILV   
                  37.11     1:18.69 (41.58)     2:00.77 (42.08)     2:42.76 (41.99)
  4 Smalling, Logan           14 Farmingdale-MR       2:49.03    2:46.12 SILV   
                  35.20     1:16.96 (41.76)     2:00.53 (43.57)     2:46.12 (45.59)
  5 Caine, David              14 WAC-MR               2:55.59    2:54.30 SILV   
                  39.09     1:22.86 (43.77)     2:08.62 (45.76)     2:54.30 (45.68)
  6 Preston, Shayne F         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:17.07    2:54.87 SILV   
                  38.87     1:22.74 (43.87)     2:07.79 (45.05)     2:54.87 (47.08)
  7 Rapoport, Eli             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.11    2:55.20 SILV   
                  39.82     1:25.48 (45.66)     2:12.15 (46.67)     2:55.20 (43.05)
  8 Cavanaugh, Joe            13 WAC-MR               3:20.56    2:55.42 SILV   
                  38.35     1:23.63 (45.28)     2:09.66 (46.03)     2:55.42 (45.76)
  9 Griffin, Charles          13 WAC-MR               2:25.59    2:59.05        
                  37.22     1:21.80 (44.58)     2:10.35 (48.55)     2:59.05 (48.70)
 10 Rastegar, Andre T         14 TVSC-MR              3:09.18    2:59.80        
                  39.09     1:25.65 (46.56)     2:12.93 (47.28)     2:59.80 (46.87)
 11 Fuchs, David              14 WAC-MR               3:10.10    3:02.19        
                  39.36     1:25.10 (45.74)     2:13.44 (48.34)     3:02.19 (48.75)
 12 Passante, Nick            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:58.77    3:02.65        
                  40.94     1:28.15 (47.21)     2:15.83 (47.68)     3:02.65 (46.82)
 13 Fenlon, Liam D            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:10.00    3:02.97        
                  38.94     1:24.47 (45.53)     2:13.97 (49.50)     3:02.97 (49.00)
 14 Mesibov, Nicholas         13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:06.15        
                  41.35     1:28.67 (47.32)     2:17.53 (48.86)     3:06.15 (48.62)
 15 Carey, Liam               13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:06.25        
                  40.95     1:27.96 (47.01)     2:17.75 (49.79)     3:06.25 (48.50)
 16 Williams, Aaron D         14 FAST-MR              3:15.54    3:10.18        
                  41.90     1:30.40 (48.50)     2:18.56 (48.16)     3:10.18 (51.62)
 17 Kereselidze, David        13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:13.27        
                  41.98     1:30.49 (48.51)     2:21.86 (51.37)     3:13.27 (51.41)
 -- Eaddy, Taylor J           14 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  35.69     1:19.17 (43.48)     2:04.46 (45.29)          DQ (45.34)
 -- McCarthy, James R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.06         NS        
 -- Rabadi, Nicholas          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:06.00         NS        
 -- Callaghan, John           14 WAC-MR               2:34.04        SCR        
 -- Zhou, Edwin R             14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:57.17        SCR        
 -- Huang, Alec H             14 LIAC-MR              2:32.84        SCR        
 -- Lopez, Miguel A           14 FAST-MR              3:52.06        SCR        
 -- Murphy, Andrew J          13 NS-MR                2:56.65        SCR        
 -- Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   14 WAC-MR               2:37.10        SCR        
 -- DeVito, TJ                14 NY Sharks-MR         2:53.21        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:12.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zou, Evan J               14 NS-MR                1:02.73    1:00.46 ZQ     
                  27.36     1:00.46 (33.10)                                        
  2 Kim, Harris               14 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.80    1:02.54 SILV   
                  29.08     1:02.54 (33.46)                                        
  3 Rastegar, Andre T         14 TVSC-MR              1:04.31    1:03.39 SILV   
                  29.26     1:03.39 (34.13)                                        
  4 Infranco, Daniel S        13 TVSC-MR              1:03.26    1:03.98 SILV   
                  29.99     1:03.98 (33.99)                                        
  5 Carvao, Felipe D          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.65    1:05.10 SILV   
                  30.46     1:05.10 (34.64)                                        
  6 Blair, Graham R           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.12    1:06.01 SILV   
                  31.18     1:06.01 (34.83)                                        
  7 Gilmore, Brandon J        14 NS-MR                1:07.76    1:07.05 SILV   
                  31.38     1:07.05 (35.67)                                        
  8 Curnin, Declan C          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.52    1:07.47 SILV   
                  30.90     1:07.47 (36.57)                                        
  9 Posner, Kevin M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.92    1:07.68 SILV   
                  31.20     1:07.68 (36.48)                                        
 10 Rabadi, Nicholas          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.32    1:09.10 SILV   
                  32.90     1:09.10 (36.20)                                        
 11 Barnola, James A          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.21    1:09.24 SILV   
                  31.87     1:09.24 (37.37)                                        
 12 Eaddy, Taylor J           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.55    1:09.55 SILV   
                  30.20     1:09.55 (39.35)                                        
 13 Zhou, Edwin R             14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.41    1:19.82        
                  33.24     1:19.82 (46.58)                                        
 14 Dorflinger, Drew P        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.54    1:20.80        
                  36.64     1:20.80 (44.16)                                        
 15 Largey, Kevin T           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.05    1:21.07        
                  35.88     1:21.07 (45.19)                                        
 16 Kereselidze, David        13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:28.42        
                  39.72     1:28.42 (48.70)                                        
 17 Fay, Timothy A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.55    1:29.63        
                  41.31     1:29.63 (48.32)                                        
 -- Fusco, Daniel             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.52         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  40.42          DQ (47.30)                                        
 -- Mesibov, Nicholas         13 NY Sharks-MR              NT         NS        
                  40.99                                                            
 -- Borsellino, Louis C       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.00        SCR        
 -- Lov, Troy T               13 TVSC-MR              1:16.62        SCR        
 -- Fenlon, Liam D            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.91        SCR        
 -- Annunziata, Kenneth       14 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.50        SCR        
 -- Mata, Kanon L             13 TVSC-MR              2:52.99        SCR        
 -- Preston, Shayne F         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.07        SCR        
 -- Gagion, Michael V         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.33        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:23.99  JO
              2:34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gagion, Michael V         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.06    2:17.59 ZQ     
                  29.96     1:05.73 (35.77)     1:41.96 (36.23)     2:17.59 (35.63)
  2 Infranco, Daniel S        13 TVSC-MR              2:20.18    2:18.77 ZQ     
                  30.23     1:05.11 (34.88)     1:41.31 (36.20)     2:18.77 (37.46)
  3 Carvao, Felipe D          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.09    2:25.48 SILV   
                  32.28     1:08.39 (36.11)     1:46.47 (38.08)     2:25.48 (39.01)
  4 Blair, Graham R           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.04    2:27.73 SILV   
                  32.76     1:09.88 (37.12)     1:48.71 (38.83)     2:27.73 (39.02)
  5 Gilmore, Brandon J        14 NS-MR                2:35.51    2:30.57 SILV   
                  32.27     1:10.21 (37.94)     1:50.61 (40.40)     2:30.57 (39.96)
  6 Chang, Kevin              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.00    2:45.18        
                  34.08     1:15.84 (41.76)     1:59.69 (43.85)     2:45.18 (45.49)
  7 Fay, Timothy A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:29.11    3:10.59        
                  41.32     1:29.40 (48.08)     2:19.89 (50.49)     3:10.59 (50.70)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:34.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zou, Evan J               14 NS-MR                2:14.67    2:13.74 JO     
                  28.95     1:02.47 (33.52)     1:44.34 (41.87)     2:13.74 (29.40)
  2 Infranco, Daniel S        13 TVSC-MR              2:19.27    2:21.05 SILV   
                  30.16   1:48.39 (1:18.23)     2:21.05 (32.66)         2:21.05 ( )
  3 Kim, Harris               14 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.12    2:22.66 SILV   
                  29.66     1:07.16 (37.50)     1:51.83 (44.67)     2:22.66 (30.83)
  4 Blair, Graham R           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.40    2:23.05 SILV   
                  32.29     1:09.39 (37.10)     1:50.86 (41.47)     2:23.05 (32.19)
  5 DeVito, TJ                14 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.69    2:24.84 SILV   
                  33.96     1:09.99 (36.03)     1:54.48 (44.49)     2:24.84 (30.36)
  6 Rastegar, Andre T         14 TVSC-MR              2:36.56    2:26.58 SILV   
                  30.81     1:06.70 (35.89)     1:54.06 (47.36)     2:26.58 (32.52)
  7 Murphy, Andrew J          13 NS-MR                2:30.58    2:26.99 SILV   
                  30.84     1:08.02 (37.18)     1:53.04 (45.02)     2:26.99 (33.95)
  8 Barnola, James A          14 Farmingdale-MR       2:28.16    2:27.66 SILV   
                  32.12     1:08.81 (36.69)     1:58.06 (49.25)     2:27.66 (29.60)
  9 McCaffrey, Michael J      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.25    2:29.05 SILV   
                  35.81     1:11.92 (36.11)     1:57.49 (45.57)     2:29.05 (31.56)
 10 Posner, Kevin M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.72    2:32.47 SILV   
                  32.54     1:11.32 (38.78)     1:58.35 (47.03)     2:32.47 (34.12)
 11 Rabadi, Nicholas          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:37.57    2:35.60        
                  31.55     1:13.40 (41.85)     2:00.52 (47.12)     2:35.60 (35.08)
 12 Gilmore, Brandon J        14 NS-MR                2:36.87    2:36.81        
                  32.09     1:12.39 (40.30)     2:02.99 (50.60)     2:36.81 (33.82)
 13 Cavanaugh, Joe            13 WAC-MR               2:59.60    2:37.90        
                  35.32     1:16.87 (41.55)     2:03.38 (46.51)     2:37.90 (34.52)
 14 Zhou, Edwin R             14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:41.20    2:39.16        
                  32.72     1:16.01 (43.29)     2:01.89 (45.88)     2:39.16 (37.27)
 15 Curnin, Connor T          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.13    2:39.63        
                  36.29     1:18.40 (42.11)     2:04.43 (46.03)     2:39.63 (35.20)
 16 Smalling, Logan           14 Farmingdale-MR       2:39.93    2:44.25        
                  35.75     1:18.80 (43.05)     2:04.12 (45.32)     2:44.25 (40.13)
 17 Griffin, Charles          13 WAC-MR               2:41.19    2:44.30        
                  35.90     1:17.90 (42.00)     2:04.85 (46.95)     2:44.30 (39.45)
 18 Williams, Aaron D         14 FAST-MR              2:57.81    2:45.57        
                  37.62     1:19.89 (42.27)     2:09.44 (49.55)     2:45.57 (36.13)
 19 Utrobin, Daniel           13 WAC-MR               3:20.56    2:46.63        
                  36.66     1:17.70 (41.04)     2:07.97 (50.27)     2:46.63 (38.66)
 20 Rapoport, Eli             14 NY Sharks-MR         3:06.13    2:50.42        
                  39.73     1:25.39 (45.66)     2:09.91 (44.52)     2:50.42 (40.51)
 21 Largey, Kevin T           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.79    2:51.13        
                  36.40     1:20.59 (44.19)     2:12.02 (51.43)     2:51.13 (39.11)
 22 Kereselidze, David        13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:54.61        
                  40.07     1:23.62 (43.55)     2:15.37 (51.75)     2:54.61 (39.24)
 23 Passante, Nick            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:55.92    2:56.70        
                  45.13     1:28.98 (43.85)     2:18.32 (49.34)     2:56.70 (38.38)
 24 Cevasco, James J          13 Spartans-MR          2:56.64    2:59.50        
                  42.26     1:26.90 (44.64)     2:20.00 (53.10)     2:59.50 (39.50)
 -- Carey, Liam               13 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  37.90   2:10.40 (1:32.50)     2:49.02 (38.62)                    
 -- Preston, Shayne F         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:36.52        SCR        
 -- Chang, Kevin              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.56        SCR        
 -- Wang, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR              3:05.23        SCR        
 -- Borsellino, Louis C       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00        SCR        
 -- Fenlon, Liam D            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.76        SCR        
 -- Lov, Troy T               13 TVSC-MR              2:47.08        SCR        
 -- McCarthy, James R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:38.05        SCR        
 -- Sheridan, Kevin J         14 Farmingdale-MR       2:49.15        SCR        
 -- Fuchs, David              14 WAC-MR               3:10.34        SCR        
 -- Seagraves, Nick M         14 NS-MR                2:09.87        SCR        
 -- Vincel, Jake A            14 TVSC-MR              2:27.66        SCR        
 -- Huang, Alec H             14 LIAC-MR              2:16.88        SCR        
 -- Callaghan, John           14 WAC-MR               2:27.01        SCR        
 -- Lau, Arty                 14 WAC-MR               3:00.00        SCR        
 -- Snyder, Andrew W          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.91        SCR        
 -- Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   14 WAC-MR               2:37.62        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:52.66    1:50.26        
     1) Carvao, Felipe D 13             2) Curnin, Connor T 13            
     3) Blair, Graham R 14              4) Posner, Kevin M 14             
                  27.37       55.75 (28.38)     1:23.20 (27.45)     1:50.26 (27.06)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   2:00.43    1:57.87        
     1) Chang, Kevin 13                 2) Snyder, Andrew W 14            
     3) Gagion, Michael V 13            4) Preston, Shayne F 14           
                  31.22     1:02.56 (31.34)     1:30.93 (28.37)     1:57.87 (26.94)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:08.33    2:03.63        
     1) Sherman, Tyler S 13             2) Carvao, Felipe D 13            
     3) Blair, Graham R 14              4) Posner, Kevin M 14             
                  41.16     1:04.90 (23.74)     1:35.05 (30.15)     2:03.63 (28.58)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:21.97    2:18.82        
     1) Largey, Kevin T 13              2) Dorflinger, Drew P 13          
     3) Curnin, Declan C 13             4) Curnin, Connor T 13            
                  35.60     1:16.98 (41.38)     1:50.07 (33.09)     2:18.82 (28.75)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baudinet, Michael C       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.30      24.11        
  2 Decker, Philip K          15 LIAC-MR                23.99      24.20        
  3 Brown, Nate M             15 LIAC-MR                23.94      24.21        
  4 Palumbo, Taylor S         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.34      24.37        
  5 Fay, Daniel T             17 Rivertown Rays-MR      24.31      24.48        
  6 McLoughlin, Donny J       18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.72      24.78        
  7 Cerutti, Chris J          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.11      24.79        
  8 McLaughlin, James J       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.13      25.12        
  9 Beganskas, Matt P         15 Farmingdale-MR         23.50      25.18        
 10 Widom, Marshall A         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.20      25.55        
 11 Lyons, Michael G          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.99      25.60        
 12 Johnson, Sam H            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.42      25.97        
 13 Zaruvinsky, Leon          16 NY Sharks-MR           26.05      26.29        
 14 Fitzgerald, Ryan S        17 TVSC-MR                27.13      26.39        
 15 Morales, Lukas            16 NY Sharks-MR           26.44      26.49        
 16 Jackson, Mark A           16 FAST-MR                25.57      26.91        
 17 Klein, Christopher        16 NY Sharks-MR           26.85      27.17        
 18 Hidalgo, Roberto          15 WAC-MR                 27.39      27.37        
 19 Choi, Raymond             16 NY Sharks-MR           27.36      27.44        
 20 Kalinousky, Adam J        16 TVSC-MR                26.18      27.45        
 21 Buynitsky, Steven         15 NY Sharks-MR           28.87      27.78        
 22 Tee, Christopher C        17 NY Sharks-MR              NT      30.24        
 23 Fejes, Steven A           16 NY Sharks-MR           31.35      30.61        
 -- Ryan, Andrew              18 NY Sharks-MR           27.21         NS        
 -- Kereselidze, Nicholas     15 NY Sharks-MR           27.43         NS        
 -- Bass, Jordan B            16 Rivertown Rays-MR      24.93        SCR        
 -- Drucker, Matt J           17 CFA-MR                 28.17        SCR        
 -- Coen, Patrick             15 WAC-MR                 32.15        SCR        
 -- Fletcher, Henry R         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.98        SCR        
 -- Pearce, Walter            16 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.94        SCR        
 -- Sanders, Eli H            15 TVSC-MR                27.30        SCR        
 -- Miklos, Joseph W          15 NY Sharks-MR              NT        SCR        
 -- Fowler, Addison S         15 NY Sharks-MR           29.88        SCR        
 -- Munoz, Daniel             18 NY Sharks-MR           24.00        SCR        
 -- Brynin, Zeke M            15 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.00        SCR        
 -- Murphy, Shawn D           15 NS-MR                  25.39        SCR        
 -- Pradlik, Nicolas          15 FAST-MR                28.06        SCR        
 -- Harris, Kristofer         16 Farmingdale-MR         26.01        SCR        
 -- Wasserman, Kurt M         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.73        SCR        
 -- Shine, Stephen J          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.76        SCR        
 -- Heifetz, Michael          15 NY Sharks-MR           25.65        SCR        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baudinet, Michael C       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.12      52.40        
                  25.83       52.40 (26.57)                                        
  2 McLoughlin, Donny J       18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.89      53.17        
                  25.45       53.17 (27.72)                                        
  3 Brown, Nate M             15 LIAC-MR                53.33      53.62        
                  25.99       53.62 (27.63)                                        
  4 Decker, Philip K          15 LIAC-MR                52.25      53.85        
                  26.25       53.85 (27.60)                                        
  5 Bass, Jordan B            16 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.44      54.02        
                  25.96       54.02 (28.06)                                        
  6 McLaughlin, James J       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.47      54.21        
                  54.21           54.21 ( )                                        
  7 Cerutti, Chris J          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.05      54.26        
                  26.37       54.26 (27.89)                                        
  8 Lyons, Michael G          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.63      54.64        
                  26.58       54.64 (28.06)                                        
  9 Murphy, Shawn D           15 NS-MR                  54.69      55.35        
                  26.85       55.35 (28.50)                                        
 10 Perez, Matthew            16 NY Sharks-MR           53.78      55.48        
                  26.30       55.48 (29.18)                                        
 11 Pozmanter, Matthew S      15 TVSC-MR                58.05      55.91        
                  27.11       55.91 (28.80)                                        
 12 Fitzgerald, Ryan S        17 TVSC-MR                56.60      56.50        
                  27.34       56.50 (29.16)                                        
 13 Johnson, Sam H            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.37      56.53        
                  26.77       56.53 (29.76)                                        
 14 Zaruvinsky, Leon          16 NY Sharks-MR           55.41      56.68        
                  27.07       56.68 (29.61)                                        
 15 Kalinousky, Adam J        16 TVSC-MR                57.98      57.23        
                  28.19       57.23 (29.04)                                        
 16 Ritchie, Lee A            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.08      58.44        
                  27.07       58.44 (31.37)                                        
 17 Klein, Christopher        16 NY Sharks-MR           59.60      59.09        
                  28.41       59.09 (30.68)                                        
 18 Hidalgo, Roberto          15 WAC-MR                 59.65      59.90        
                  28.42       59.90 (31.48)                                        
 19 Buynitsky, Steven         15 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.11    1:00.24        
                1:00.24         1:00.24 ( )                                        
 20 Ryan, Andrew              18 NY Sharks-MR           57.73    1:00.56        
                1:00.56         1:00.56 ( )                                        
 21 Heifetz, Michael          15 NY Sharks-MR           58.25    1:00.74        
                  28.11     1:00.74 (32.63)                                        
 22 Jackson, Mark A           16 FAST-MR              1:01.06    1:01.56        
                  29.30     1:01.56 (32.26)                                        
 23 Tee, Christopher C        17 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:07.61        
                  31.31     1:07.61 (36.30)                                        
 24 Fejes, Steven A           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.63    1:08.37        
                  32.87     1:08.37 (35.50)                                        
 25 Piccott, Mark             15 FAST-MR              1:17.89    1:12.04        
                  31.67     1:12.04 (40.37)                                        
 -- Fay, Daniel T             17 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.69        SCR        
 -- Wasserman, Kurt M         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.95        SCR        
 -- Pearce, Walter            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.15        SCR        
 -- Sanders, Eli H            15 TVSC-MR              1:00.34        SCR        
 -- Choi, Raymond             16 NY Sharks-MR           59.40        SCR        
 -- Mattei, Vincent P         15 Farmingdale-MR         57.10        SCR        
 -- Beganskas, Matt P         15 Farmingdale-MR         54.50        SCR        
 -- Fowler, Addison S         15 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.62        SCR        
 -- Palumbo, Taylor S         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.44        SCR        
 -- Shine, Stephen J          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.62        SCR        
 -- Widom, Marshall A         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.41        SCR        
 -- Drucker, Matt J           17 CFA-MR               1:08.06        SCR        
 -- Lau, Johann               16 WAC-MR                 53.48        SCR        
 -- Fletcher, Henry R         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.04        SCR        
 -- Morales, Lukas            16 NY Sharks-MR           58.05        SCR        
 -- Miklos, Joseph W          15 NY Sharks-MR              NT        SCR        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Decker, Philip K          15 LIAC-MR              1:59.82    1:53.90        
                  25.68       54.10 (28.42)     1:24.01 (29.91)     1:53.90 (29.89)
  2 Ifshin, Alec D            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.17    1:54.29        
                  26.32       55.44 (29.12)     1:24.99 (29.55)     1:54.29 (29.30)
  3 Palumbo, Taylor S         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.34    1:54.57        
                  25.76       54.70 (28.94)     1:24.91 (30.21)     1:54.57 (29.66)
  4 McLoughlin, Donny J       18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.28    1:54.65        
                  25.92       54.69 (28.77)     1:24.51 (29.82)     1:54.65 (30.14)
  5 McLaughlin, James J       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.62    1:54.67        
                  25.66       54.44 (28.78)     1:25.07 (30.63)     1:54.67 (29.60)
  6 Gao, Ryan X               15 TVSC-MR              1:58.31    1:56.19        
                  27.26       56.94 (29.68)     1:26.42 (29.48)     1:56.19 (29.77)
  7 Lyons, Michael G          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.93    1:56.61        
                  26.55       55.60 (29.05)     1:26.26 (30.66)     1:56.61 (30.35)
  8 Cerutti, Chris J          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.18    1:57.16        
                  26.60       55.91 (29.31)     1:26.47 (30.56)     1:57.16 (30.69)
  9 Brown, Nate M             15 LIAC-MR              1:59.49    1:57.24        
                  26.78       56.85 (30.07)     1:27.10 (30.25)     1:57.24 (30.14)
 10 Baudinet, Michael C       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.51    1:57.41        
                  27.16       57.14 (29.98)     1:28.11 (30.97)     1:57.41 (29.30)
 11 Blacker, Aaron M          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.46    1:57.70        
                  26.51       55.94 (29.43)     1:26.57 (30.63)     1:57.70 (31.13)
 12 Perez, Matthew            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:56.90    1:58.90        
                  27.07       57.06 (29.99)     1:28.17 (31.11)     1:58.90 (30.73)
 13 Pozmanter, Matthew S      15 TVSC-MR              2:02.73    2:00.31        
                  27.94       58.65 (30.71)     1:29.83 (31.18)     2:00.31 (30.48)
 14 Hackett, Liam R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.54    2:01.26        
                  26.46       56.56 (30.10)     1:28.02 (31.46)     2:01.26 (33.24)
 15 Fitzgerald, Ryan S        17 TVSC-MR              2:02.22    2:01.62        
                  27.50       57.22 (29.72)     1:29.00 (31.78)     2:01.62 (32.62)
 16 Beganskas, Matt P         15 Farmingdale-MR       1:57.50    2:03.01        
                  26.85       56.78 (29.93)     1:28.93 (32.15)     2:03.01 (34.08)
 17 Zaruvinsky, Leon          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.40    2:03.35        
                  27.66       58.43 (30.77)     1:30.76 (32.33)     2:03.35 (32.59)
 18 Kalinousky, Adam J        16 TVSC-MR              2:05.29    2:03.48        
                  28.57       59.27 (30.70)     1:31.93 (32.66)     2:03.48 (31.55)
 19 Widom, Marshall A         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.55    2:06.65        
                  27.62       59.25 (31.63)     1:32.57 (33.32)     2:06.65 (34.08)
 20 Caradonna, Laurence J     15 TVSC-MR              2:07.79    2:07.22        
                  28.38     1:00.25 (31.87)     1:33.58 (33.33)     2:07.22 (33.64)
 21 Johnson, Sam H            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.62    2:08.19        
                  28.65     1:00.20 (31.55)     1:33.09 (32.89)     2:08.19 (35.10)
 22 Klein, Christopher        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.44    2:08.27        
                  29.28     1:01.67 (32.39)     1:35.17 (33.50)     2:08.27 (33.10)
 23 Ryan, Andrew              18 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.47    2:09.76        
                  29.87     1:02.18 (32.31)     1:36.32 (34.14)     2:09.76 (33.44)
 24 Hidalgo, Roberto          15 WAC-MR               2:12.10    2:09.87        
                  29.37     1:02.22 (32.85)     1:36.19 (33.97)     2:09.87 (33.68)
 25 Morales, Lukas            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.82    2:12.68        
                  28.44     1:01.96 (33.52)     1:37.92 (35.96)     2:12.68 (34.76)
 26 Potenza, Bobby M          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.06    2:12.72        
                  28.87     1:01.86 (32.99)     1:37.09 (35.23)     2:12.72 (35.63)
 27 Buynitsky, Steven         15 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.24    2:14.61        
                  30.93     1:05.61 (34.68)     1:41.27 (35.66)     2:14.61 (33.34)
 28 Piccott, Mark             15 FAST-MR              3:50.29    3:04.77        
                  36.04     1:21.80 (45.76)     2:13.33 (51.53)     3:04.77 (51.44)
 -- Tee, Christopher C        17 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Choi, Raymond             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.42         DQ        
      False start
                  30.25     1:04.70 (34.45)     1:41.58 (36.88)          DQ (35.22)
 -- Kereselidze, Nicholas     15 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.69         NS        
 -- Fletcher, Henry R         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.03        SCR        
 -- Munoz, Daniel             18 NY Sharks-MR         1:56.59        SCR        
 -- Shine, Stephen J          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.49        SCR        
 -- Drucker, Matt J           17 CFA-MR               2:34.44        SCR        
 -- Mattei, Vincent P         15 Farmingdale-MR       2:08.77        SCR        
 -- Sanders, Eli H            15 TVSC-MR              2:13.39        SCR        
 -- Murphy, Shawn D           15 NS-MR                1:58.58        SCR        
 -- Heifetz, Michael          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.43        SCR        
 -- Fowler, Addison S         15 NY Sharks-MR              NT        SCR        
 -- Harris, Kristofer         16 Farmingdale-MR       2:13.01        SCR        
 -- Coen, Patrick             15 WAC-MR               2:53.88        SCR        
 -- Wasserman, Kurt M         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.69        SCR        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baudinet, Michael C       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.59      57.23        
                  28.28       57.23 (28.95)                                        
  2 Cerutti, Chris J          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.71      57.40        
                  27.98       57.40 (29.42)                                        
  3 Hackett, Liam R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.43      59.41        
                  28.63       59.41 (30.78)                                        
  4 Fay, Daniel T             17 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.64      59.94        
                  28.75       59.94 (31.19)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, James J       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.29    1:00.15        
                  29.11     1:00.15 (31.04)                                        
  6 McLoughlin, Donny J       18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.70    1:00.54        
                  29.83     1:00.54 (30.71)                                        
  7 Blacker, Aaron M          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.87    1:01.10        
                  29.67     1:01.10 (31.43)                                        
  8 Fitzgerald, Ryan S        17 TVSC-MR              1:03.22    1:03.55        
                  31.47     1:03.55 (32.08)                                        
  9 Beganskas, Matt P         15 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.50    1:03.60        
                  31.38     1:03.60 (32.22)                                        
 10 Perez, Matthew            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.22    1:04.03        
                  31.41     1:04.03 (32.62)                                        
 11 Gao, Ryan X               15 TVSC-MR              1:01.28    1:06.49        
                  31.90     1:06.49 (34.59)                                        
 12 Caradonna, Laurence J     15 TVSC-MR              1:05.87    1:06.96        
                  32.37     1:06.96 (34.59)                                        
 13 Decker, Philip K          15 LIAC-MR              1:06.08    1:08.91        
 14 Potenza, Bobby M          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.82    1:11.67        
                  35.15     1:11.67 (36.52)                                        
 15 Morales, Lukas            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.78    1:12.19        
                  34.64     1:12.19 (37.55)                                        
 16 Buynitsky, Steven         15 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.20    1:16.56        
                  35.91     1:16.56 (40.65)                                        
 17 Fejes, Steven A           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.79    1:17.77        
 18 Piccott, Mark             15 FAST-MR              1:39.94    1:20.99        
 -- Kereselidze, Nicholas     15 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.84         NS        
 -- Tee, Christopher C        17 NY Sharks-MR              NT         NS        
 -- Fletcher, Henry R         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.33        SCR        
 -- Pearce, Walter            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.29        SCR        
 -- Sanders, Eli H            15 TVSC-MR              1:12.78        SCR        
 -- Drucker, Matt J           17 CFA-MR               1:19.37        SCR        
 -- Fowler, Addison S         15 NY Sharks-MR              NT        SCR        
 -- Miklos, Joseph W          15 NY Sharks-MR              NT        SCR        
 -- Mattei, Vincent P         15 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.37        SCR        
 -- Brynin, Zeke M            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.42        SCR        
 -- Heifetz, Michael          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.99        SCR        
 -- Pradlik, Nicolas          15 FAST-MR              1:15.35        SCR        
 -- Munoz, Daniel             18 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.11        SCR        
 -- Shine, Stephen J          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.02        SCR        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neuendorf, Lance          17 NY Sharks-MR         1:54.01    1:53.91        
                  26.45       55.24 (28.79)     1:24.69 (29.45)     1:53.91 (29.22)
  2 Cerutti, Chris J          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.45    2:04.74        
                  29.72     1:00.66 (30.94)     1:33.07 (32.41)     2:04.74 (31.67)
  3 McLaughlin, James J       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.08    2:06.50        
                  29.33     1:01.19 (31.86)     1:33.97 (32.78)     2:06.50 (32.53)
  4 Hackett, Liam R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.59    2:07.51        
                  29.53     1:01.75 (32.22)     1:35.12 (33.37)     2:07.51 (32.39)
  5 McLoughlin, Donny J       18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.19    2:10.56        
  6 Fitzgerald, Ryan S        17 TVSC-MR              2:14.08    2:11.43        
                  30.90     1:03.35 (32.45)     1:36.96 (33.61)     2:11.43 (34.47)
  7 Baudinet, Michael C       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.57    2:12.64        
                  30.99     1:03.94 (32.95)     1:39.76 (35.82)     2:12.64 (32.88)
  8 Blacker, Aaron M          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.38    2:16.78        
                  31.11     1:04.57 (33.46)     1:40.37 (35.80)     2:16.78 (36.41)
  9 Potenza, Bobby M          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.57    2:31.77        
                  35.99     1:14.14 (38.15)     1:53.62 (39.48)     2:31.77 (38.15)
 10 Jackson, Mark A           16 FAST-MR              2:39.69    2:42.70        
                  37.65     1:18.54 (40.89)     2:01.06 (42.52)     2:42.70 (41.64)
 11 Pradlik, Nicolas          15 FAST-MR              2:43.65    2:48.42        
                  39.08     1:21.37 (42.29)   2:48.49 (1:27.12)         2:48.42 ( )
 -- Mattei, Vincent P         15 Farmingdale-MR       2:31.07        SCR        
 -- Drucker, Matt J           17 CFA-MR               3:00.14        SCR        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Nate M             15 LIAC-MR              1:05.20    1:06.55        
  2 Zaruvinsky, Leon          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.73    1:07.36        
  3 Arnott, Conner W          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.41    1:09.22        
                  33.00     1:09.22 (36.22)                                        
  4 Lyons, Michael G          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.44    1:09.39        
  5 Johnson, Sam H            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.56    1:10.57        
  6 Pozmanter, Matthew S      15 TVSC-MR              1:11.46    1:10.68        
                  33.21     1:10.68 (37.47)                                        
  7 Munoz, Daniel             18 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.95    1:10.92        
  8 Hackett, Liam R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.46    1:11.37        
  9 Ifshin, Alec D            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.43    1:11.41        
 10 Gao, Ryan X               15 TVSC-MR              1:15.57    1:12.87        
 11 Hidalgo, Roberto          15 WAC-MR               1:12.17    1:13.15        
                  33.71     1:13.15 (39.44)                                        
 12 Murphy, Shawn D           15 NS-MR                1:10.70    1:13.43        
 13 Blacker, Aaron M          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.03    1:14.01        
                  34.46     1:14.01 (39.55)                                        
 14 Klein, Christopher        16 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.33    1:14.44        
 15 Jackson, Mark A           16 FAST-MR              1:14.70    1:14.74        
                  34.87     1:14.74 (39.87)                                        
 16 Perez, Matthew            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.96    1:16.41        
                  36.04     1:16.41 (40.37)                                        
 17 Kalinousky, Adam J        16 TVSC-MR              1:15.21    1:17.17        
                  36.95     1:17.17 (40.22)                                        
 18 Bass, Jordan B            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.17    1:17.41        
                  36.32     1:17.41 (41.09)                                        
 19 Heifetz, Michael          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.46    1:18.80        
 20 Caradonna, Laurence J     15 TVSC-MR              1:17.48    1:20.33        
 21 Ritchie, Lee A            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.68    1:22.31        
 22 Tee, Christopher C        17 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:22.56        
                  36.80     1:22.56 (45.76)                                        
 23 Ryan, Andrew              18 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.64    1:26.52        
 24 Fejes, Steven A           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.55    1:33.39        
                  41.88     1:33.39 (51.51)                                        
 25 Piccott, Mark             15 FAST-MR              1:49.20    1:33.82        
                  42.35     1:33.82 (51.47)                                        
 -- Drucker, Matt J           17 CFA-MR               1:39.51        SCR        
 -- Fay, Daniel T             17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.17        SCR        
 -- Sanders, Eli H            15 TVSC-MR              1:20.09        SCR        
 -- Lau, Johann               16 WAC-MR               1:19.78        SCR        
 -- Fowler, Addison S         15 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.62        SCR        
 -- Brynin, Zeke M            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.41        SCR        
 -- Miklos, Joseph W          15 NY Sharks-MR              NT        SCR        
 -- Harris, Kristofer         16 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.39        SCR        
 -- Beganskas, Matt P         15 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.50        SCR        
 -- Widom, Marshall A         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.91        SCR        
 -- Palumbo, Taylor S         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.55        SCR        
 -- Kereselidze, Nicholas     15 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.49        SCR        
 -- Morales, Lukas            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.04        SCR        
 -- Shine, Stephen J          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.38        SCR        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Nate M             15 LIAC-MR              2:25.49    2:25.59        
                  32.51     1:10.08 (37.57)     1:47.66 (37.58)     2:25.59 (37.93)
  2 Zaruvinsky, Leon          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.95    2:28.62        
                  33.35     1:11.44 (38.09)     1:49.82 (38.38)     2:28.62 (38.80)
  3 Lyons, Michael G          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.89    2:29.17        
                  32.91     1:10.45 (37.54)     1:49.24 (38.79)     2:29.17 (39.93)
  4 Pozmanter, Matthew S      15 TVSC-MR              2:34.23    2:32.25        
                  34.47     1:13.56 (39.09)     1:52.68 (39.12)     2:32.25 (39.57)
  5 Palumbo, Taylor S         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.33    2:34.70        
                  34.57     1:13.79 (39.22)     1:53.98 (40.19)     2:34.70 (40.72)
  6 Hackett, Liam R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.33    2:36.31        
                  33.91     1:13.31 (39.40)     1:54.95 (41.64)     2:36.31 (41.36)
  7 Ifshin, Alec D            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.40    2:37.35        
                  34.83     1:15.11 (40.28)     1:55.37 (40.26)     2:37.35 (41.98)
  8 Hidalgo, Roberto          15 WAC-MR               2:40.20    2:37.37        
                  35.90     1:15.90 (40.00)     1:56.90 (41.00)     2:37.37 (40.47)
  9 Fay, Daniel T             17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    2:37.54        
                  34.98     1:14.21 (39.23)     1:55.24 (41.03)     2:37.54 (42.30)
 10 Klein, Christopher        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.73    2:38.89        
                  36.31     1:16.57 (40.26)     1:57.88 (41.31)     2:38.89 (41.01)
 11 Kalinousky, Adam J        16 TVSC-MR              2:43.58    2:43.17        
                  36.93     1:17.75 (40.82)     2:00.22 (42.47)     2:43.17 (42.95)
 12 Johnson, Sam H            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.40    2:45.81        
                  35.27     1:16.80 (41.53)     2:01.13 (44.33)     2:45.81 (44.68)
 13 Jackson, Mark A           16 FAST-MR              2:44.70    2:48.68        
                  37.18     1:19.01 (41.83)     2:03.04 (44.03)     2:48.68 (45.64)
 14 Caradonna, Laurence J     15 TVSC-MR              2:56.83    2:50.48        
                  38.81     1:21.48 (42.67)     2:06.44 (44.96)     2:50.48 (44.04)
 15 Widom, Marshall A         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.70    2:53.23        
                  37.36     1:20.78 (43.42)     2:06.66 (45.88)     2:53.23 (46.57)
 -- Piccott, Mark             15 FAST-MR              3:52.93         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  46.51   1:49.29 (1:02.78)   2:57.30 (1:08.01)        DQ (1:04.17)
 -- Ryan, Andrew              18 NY Sharks-MR         3:02.68         NS        
 -- Pearce, Walter            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.89        SCR        
 -- Bass, Jordan B            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.21        SCR        
 -- Coen, Patrick             15 WAC-MR               3:11.68        SCR        
 -- Murphy, Shawn D           15 NS-MR                2:37.26        SCR        
 -- Brynin, Zeke M            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.88        SCR        
 -- Fowler, Addison S         15 NY Sharks-MR              NT        SCR        
 -- Harris, Kristofer         16 Farmingdale-MR       2:38.88        SCR        
 -- Pradlik, Nicolas          15 FAST-MR              2:49.64        SCR        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ifshin, Alec D            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.75      58.38        
                  27.48       58.38 (30.90)                                        
  2 Gao, Ryan X               15 TVSC-MR                57.84      58.68        
                  27.82       58.68 (30.86)                                        
  3 Decker, Philip K          15 LIAC-MR                59.29      59.25        
                  27.54       59.25 (31.71)                                        
  4 Blacker, Aaron M          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.76    1:01.22        
                  28.38     1:01.22 (32.84)                                        
  5 Hackett, Liam R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.59    1:02.74        
                  28.52     1:02.74 (34.22)                                        
  6 Pozmanter, Matthew S      15 TVSC-MR              1:03.25    1:03.24        
  7 Heifetz, Michael          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.77    1:04.13        
                  28.86     1:04.13 (35.27)                                        
  8 Caradonna, Laurence J     15 TVSC-MR              1:04.22    1:05.87        
                  30.24     1:05.87 (35.63)                                        
  9 Potenza, Bobby M          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.64    1:07.27        
                  30.79     1:07.27 (36.48)                                        
 10 Pradlik, Nicolas          15 FAST-MR              1:45.26    1:08.99        
                  32.80     1:08.99 (36.19)                                        
 11 Fejes, Steven A           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.21    1:30.21        
                  39.46     1:30.21 (50.75)                                        
 -- Buynitsky, Steven         15 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.33        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Wasserman, Kurt M         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.46        SCR        
 -- Pearce, Walter            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.02        SCR        
 -- Choi, Raymond             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.66        SCR        
 -- Kereselidze, Nicholas     15 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.43        SCR        
 -- Morales, Lukas            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.48        SCR        
 -- Fletcher, Henry R         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.94        SCR        
 -- Brynin, Zeke M            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.24        SCR        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ifshin, Alec D            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.28    2:07.24        
                  27.96     1:00.12 (32.16)     1:33.60 (33.48)     2:07.24 (33.64)
  2 Pozmanter, Matthew S      15 TVSC-MR              2:17.72    2:16.39        
                  29.69     1:04.17 (34.48)     1:39.43 (35.26)     2:16.39 (36.96)
  3 Perez, Matthew            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.79    2:21.78        
                  31.07     1:08.08 (37.01)     1:44.63 (36.55)     2:21.78 (37.15)
  4 Blacker, Aaron M          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.53    2:23.13        
                  29.69     1:04.50 (34.81)     1:43.36 (38.86)     2:23.13 (39.77)
  5 Choi, Raymond             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.90    2:37.56        
                  31.74     1:10.11 (38.37)     1:53.33 (43.22)     2:37.56 (44.23)
  6 Potenza, Bobby M          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.03    2:44.56        
                  33.66     1:15.47 (41.81)     2:00.81 (45.34)     2:44.56 (43.75)
 -- Gao, Ryan X               15 TVSC-MR              2:18.89         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  30.40     1:05.42 (35.02)     1:41.51 (36.09)          DQ (38.08)
 -- Jackson, Mark A           16 FAST-MR              2:53.57         NS        
 -- Wasserman, Kurt M         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.91        SCR        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Conner W          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.09    2:07.36        
                  27.38       59.56 (32.18)     1:38.34 (38.78)     2:07.36 (29.02)
  2 Cerutti, Chris J          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.37    2:10.28        
                  28.92     1:00.02 (31.10)     1:41.00 (40.98)     2:10.28 (29.28)
  3 Lyons, Michael G          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.26    2:10.92        
                  28.76     1:01.42 (32.66)     1:40.67 (39.25)     2:10.92 (30.25)
  4 Baudinet, Michael C       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.02    2:10.97        
                  28.98     1:02.35 (33.37)     1:42.50 (40.15)     2:10.97 (28.47)
  5 Brown, Nate M             15 LIAC-MR              2:10.40    2:11.05        
                  28.97     1:02.89 (33.92)     1:41.27 (38.38)     2:11.05 (29.78)
  6 McLoughlin, Donny J       18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.82    2:11.50        
                  27.99     1:00.91 (32.92)     1:40.70 (39.79)     2:11.50 (30.80)
  7 Ifshin, Alec D            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.61    2:11.81        
                  27.95     1:01.96 (34.01)     1:42.28 (40.32)     2:11.81 (29.53)
  8 McLaughlin, James J       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.88    2:11.87        
                  28.58     1:02.00 (33.42)     1:42.20 (40.20)     2:11.87 (29.67)
  9 Fitzgerald, Ryan S        17 TVSC-MR              2:17.06    2:14.21        
                  28.70     1:01.52 (32.82)     1:43.44 (41.92)     2:14.21 (30.77)
 10 Munoz, Daniel             18 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.77    2:14.44        
                  29.42     1:03.10 (33.68)     1:42.72 (39.62)     2:14.44 (31.72)
 11 Gao, Ryan X               15 TVSC-MR              2:12.45    2:15.78        
                  28.50     1:03.69 (35.19)     1:44.92 (41.23)     2:15.78 (30.86)
 12 Decker, Philip K          15 LIAC-MR              2:17.66    2:17.05        
                  28.10     1:04.03 (35.93)     1:46.60 (42.57)     2:17.05 (30.45)
 13 Perez, Matthew            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.51    2:17.24        
                  29.15     1:03.44 (34.29)     1:46.09 (42.65)     2:17.24 (31.15)
 14 Zaruvinsky, Leon          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.98    2:18.48        
                  31.30     1:08.77 (37.47)     1:46.20 (37.43)     2:18.48 (32.28)
 15 Murphy, Shawn D           15 NS-MR                2:19.15    2:20.28        
                  30.20     1:07.10 (36.90)     1:48.23 (41.13)     2:20.28 (32.05)
 16 Kalinousky, Adam J        16 TVSC-MR              2:22.38    2:20.64        
                  31.15     1:08.36 (37.21)     1:49.14 (40.78)     2:20.64 (31.50)
 17 Bass, Jordan B            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:20.02    2:20.67        
                  29.32     1:07.16 (37.84)     1:49.27 (42.11)     2:20.67 (31.40)
 18 Caradonna, Laurence J     15 TVSC-MR              2:22.55    2:22.11        
                  30.98     1:06.33 (35.35)     1:50.21 (43.88)     2:22.11 (31.90)
 19 Klein, Christopher        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.08    2:23.74        
                  32.21     1:10.20 (37.99)     1:51.19 (40.99)     2:23.74 (32.55)
 20 Johnson, Sam H            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.84    2:24.27        
                  31.23     1:10.04 (38.81)     1:49.50 (39.46)     2:24.27 (34.77)
 21 Potenza, Bobby M          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.05    2:27.03        
                  31.47     1:08.58 (37.11)     1:54.47 (45.89)     2:27.03 (32.56)
 22 Ritchie, Lee A            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.05    2:28.82        
                  29.55     1:07.55 (38.00)     1:53.93 (46.38)     2:28.82 (34.89)
 23 Hidalgo, Roberto          15 WAC-MR               2:30.24    2:34.43        
                  35.00     1:14.20 (39.20)     1:58.62 (44.42)     2:34.43 (35.81)
 24 Pradlik, Nicolas          15 FAST-MR              2:37.77    2:34.84        
                  33.15     1:16.20 (43.05)     2:02.14 (45.94)     2:34.84 (32.70)
 25 Buynitsky, Steven         15 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.13    2:35.31        
                  31.52     1:11.30 (39.78)     2:02.20 (50.90)     2:35.31 (33.11)
 26 Ryan, Andrew              18 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.99    2:39.10        
                  34.59     1:16.97 (42.38)     2:04.86 (47.89)     2:39.10 (34.24)
 27 Piccott, Mark             15 FAST-MR              3:48.02    3:24.92        
                  41.39     1:29.46 (48.07)   2:35.25 (1:05.79)     3:24.92 (49.67)
 -- Wasserman, Kurt M         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.47        SCR        
 -- Choi, Raymond             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.21        SCR        
 -- Pearce, Walter            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.30        SCR        
 -- Fay, Daniel T             17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.74        SCR        
 -- Sanders, Eli H            15 TVSC-MR              2:23.81        SCR        
 -- Mattei, Vincent P         15 Farmingdale-MR       2:32.63        SCR        
 -- Palumbo, Taylor S         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.79        SCR        
 -- Shine, Stephen J          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.16        SCR        
 -- Widom, Marshall A         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.80        SCR        
 -- Brynin, Zeke M            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.36        SCR        
 -- Fowler, Addison S         15 NY Sharks-MR              NT        SCR        
 -- Lau, Johann               16 WAC-MR               2:35.01        SCR        
 -- Kereselidze, Nicholas     15 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.48        SCR        
 -- Fletcher, Henry R         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.01        SCR        
 -- Harris, Kristofer         16 Farmingdale-MR       2:39.62        SCR        
 -- Beganskas, Matt P         15 Farmingdale-MR       2:12.50        SCR        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:36.29    1:35.45        
     1) McLoughlin, Donny J 18          2) Baudinet, Michael C 16         
     3) Blacker, Aaron M 16             4) Hackett, Liam R 15             
                  24.64       47.85 (23.21)     1:11.57 (23.72)     1:35.45 (23.88)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                1:38.43    1:39.09        
     1) McLaughlin, James J 17          2) Ifshin, Alec D 16              
     3) Lyons, Michael G 15             4) Cerutti, Chris J 16            
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:49.89    1:49.00        
     1) Cerutti, Chris J 16             2) Hackett, Liam R 15             
     3) Ifshin, Alec D 16               4) Palumbo, Taylor S 17           
                  27.27       59.26 (31.99)     1:25.91 (26.65)     1:49.00 (23.09)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                1:53.51    1:50.70        
     1) McLaughlin, James J 17          2) Lyons, Michael G 15            
     3) Blacker, Aaron M 16             4) McLoughlin, Donny J 18         
                  28.04       59.53 (31.49)     1:26.52 (26.99)     1:50.70 (24.18)
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Liam               14 NY Sharks-MR         5:00.25    5:04.22        
                  26.81       58.42 (31.61)     1:29.51 (31.09)     2:00.94 (31.43)
        2:32.24 (31.30)     3:02.36 (30.12)     3:33.14 (30.78)     4:04.15 (31.01)
        4:34.42 (30.27)     5:04.22 (29.80)                                        
  2 McLaughlin, James J       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:13.09    5:07.95        
  3 Palumbo, Taylor S         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:09.83    5:09.78        
                  26.56       56.48 (29.92)     1:27.09 (30.61)     1:58.37 (31.28)
        2:30.15 (31.78)     3:01.94 (31.79)     3:34.52 (32.58)     4:06.52 (32.00)
        4:38.62 (32.10)     5:09.78 (31.16)                                        
  4 Ifshin, Alec D            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:11.03    5:09.98        
                  27.52       57.82 (30.30)     1:29.40 (31.58)     2:01.25 (31.85)
        2:32.77 (31.52)     3:04.28 (31.51)     3:35.98 (31.70)     4:08.01 (32.03)
        4:39.43 (31.42)     5:09.98 (30.55)                                        
  5 Seagraves, Nick M         14 NS-MR                5:17.87    5:10.41        
  6 Lyons, Michael G          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:13.24    5:11.56        
                  27.52       58.37 (30.85)     1:29.85 (31.48)     2:01.30 (31.45)
        2:33.15 (31.85)     3:04.66 (31.51)     3:36.63 (31.97)     4:09.06 (32.43)
        4:40.96 (31.90)     5:11.56 (30.60)                                        
  7 McLoughlin, Donny J       18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:15.20    5:11.87        
  8 Perez, Matthew            16 NY Sharks-MR         5:05.36    5:14.25        
  9 McCloskey, Tyler          15 NY Sharks-MR         5:05.00    5:22.70        
 10 Decker, Philip K          15 LIAC-MR              5:35.17    5:24.62        
                  27.31       58.21 (30.90)     1:30.20 (31.99)     2:02.90 (32.70)
        2:35.90 (33.00)     3:09.47 (33.57)     3:43.11 (33.64)     4:17.54 (34.43)
        4:51.44 (33.90)     5:24.62 (33.18)                                        
 11 Kim, Harris               14 NY Sharks-MR         6:13.02    5:31.52        
 12 Blair, Graham R           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:31.38    5:34.16        
                  29.92     1:02.60 (32.68)     1:36.34 (33.74)     2:10.37 (34.03)
        2:44.17 (33.80)     3:18.22 (34.05)     3:52.50 (34.28)     4:26.79 (34.29)
        5:00.93 (34.14)     5:34.16 (33.23)                                        
 13 Zou, Evan J               14 NS-MR                5:25.00    5:34.76        
 14 Eaddy, Taylor J           14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    5:43.04        
                  27.45       59.76 (32.31)     1:33.57 (33.81)     2:09.29 (35.72)
        2:45.23 (35.94)     3:21.94 (36.71)     3:57.80 (35.86)     4:34.81 (37.01)
        5:09.78 (34.97)     5:43.04 (33.26)                                        
 15 Jun, Yonghoon             18 NY Sharks-MR         5:05.77    5:51.68        
 16 Pradlik, Nicolas          15 FAST-MR              6:36.09    6:04.31        
                  30.61                             1:04.95 ( )                    
            1:42.55 ( )   3:37.49 (1:54.94)     4:15.20 (37.71)     4:54.89 (39.69)
        5:29.86 (34.97)     6:04.31 (34.45)                                        
 17 Passante, Nick            13 NY Sharks-MR         6:50.84    6:35.37        
 18 Jackson, Mark A           16 FAST-MR              6:42.07    6:38.45        
 19 Williams, Aaron D         14 FAST-MR              7:15.28    6:42.98        
 20 Carey, Liam               13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    6:47.51        
 21 Mesibov, Nicholas         13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    6:53.67        
                  33.67     1:13.85 (40.18)     1:55.57 (41.72)     2:37.76 (42.19)
        3:20.99 (43.23)     4:05.00 (44.01)     4:48.73 (43.73)     5:31.97 (43.24)
      6:53.67 (1:21.70)                                                            
 -- Rabadi, Nicholas          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    7:30.20         DQ        
      False start
                  29.37     1:03.14 (33.77)     1:38.97 (35.83)     2:15.86 (36.89)
        2:53.60 (37.74)     3:31.66 (38.06)     4:10.74 (39.08)     4:49.81 (39.07)
        5:29.00 (39.19)          DQ (35.35)                                        
 -- Zaruvinsky, Leon          16 NY Sharks-MR         5:25.77         NS        
 -- Hackett, Liam R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:13.04         NS        
 -- Fletcher, Henry R         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:14.76        SCR        
 -- Vincel, Jake A            14 TVSC-MR              5:51.61        SCR        
 -- Preston, Shayne F         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    7:02.97        SCR        
 -- Sanders, Eli H            15 TVSC-MR              5:51.95        SCR        
 -- Choi, Raymond             16 NY Sharks-MR         6:34.75        SCR        
 -- Pearce, Walter            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    8:44.73        SCR        
 -- Zhou, Edwin R             14 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:59.87        SCR        
 -- Fay, Timothy A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:59.72        SCR        
 -- Borsellino, Louis C       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:45.00        SCR        
 -- Morales, Lukas            16 NY Sharks-MR         6:37.52        SCR        
 -- Shine, Stephen J          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:10.94        SCR        
 -- Ryan, Andrew              18 NY Sharks-MR         6:05.19        SCR        
 -- Fitzgerald, Ryan S        17 TVSC-MR              5:30.44        SCR        
 -- Caradonna, Laurence J     15 TVSC-MR              5:40.23        SCR        
 -- Kereselidze, David        13 NY Sharks-MR              NT        SCR        
 -- Delfico, Nicholas W       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:22.29        SCR        
 -- Wasserman, Kurt M         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:33.60        SCR        
 -- Munoz, Daniel             18 NY Sharks-MR         5:18.43        SCR        
 -- Blacker, Aaron M          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:30.58        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Michael G          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:41.01    4:37.08        
  2 Palumbo, Taylor S         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:34.57    4:37.31        
  3 Ifshin, Alec D            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:35.22    4:38.79        
  4 McLaughlin, James J       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:48.11    4:41.75        
                  28.33     1:01.34 (33.01)     1:36.61 (35.27)     2:11.38 (34.77)
        2:53.78 (42.40)     3:36.94 (43.16)     4:09.56 (32.62)     4:41.75 (32.19)
  5 Hackett, Liam R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:33.49    4:46.49        
                  29.34     1:04.74 (35.40)     1:38.94 (34.20)     2:13.38 (34.44)
        2:55.65 (42.27)     3:38.65 (43.00)     4:13.05 (34.40)     4:46.49 (33.44)
  6 Pozmanter, Matthew S      15 TVSC-MR              4:57.50    4:47.81        
                  29.83     1:04.63 (34.80)     1:41.66 (37.03)     2:18.45 (36.79)
        2:59.40 (40.95)     3:42.00 (42.60)     4:15.09 (33.09)     4:47.81 (32.72)
  7 Infranco, Daniel S        13 TVSC-MR              5:15.21    4:53.60        
  8 Blair, Graham R           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:59.66    5:02.42        
                  32.76     1:10.27 (37.51)     1:48.23 (37.96)     2:25.34 (37.11)
        3:10.43 (45.09)     3:55.88 (45.45)     4:29.12 (33.24)     5:02.42 (33.30)
  9 Klein, Christopher        16 NY Sharks-MR         5:18.59    5:06.62        
                  32.34     1:11.85 (39.51)     1:51.37 (39.52)     2:30.65 (39.28)
        3:13.19 (42.54)     3:56.23 (43.04)     4:32.13 (35.90)     5:06.62 (34.49)
 10 Jackson, Mark A           16 FAST-MR              5:43.25    5:38.17        
 11 Williams, Aaron D         14 FAST-MR              5:46.37    5:48.51        
 -- Kalinousky, Adam J        16 TVSC-MR              5:06.36        SCR        
 -- Fletcher, Henry R         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:43.06        SCR        
 -- Wasserman, Kurt M         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:49.51        SCR        
 -- Rastegar, Andre T         14 TVSC-MR              5:31.92        SCR        
 -- Bass, Jordan B            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:52.00        SCR        
 -- Fay, Daniel T             17 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:43.27        SCR        
 -- Choi, Raymond             16 NY Sharks-MR              NT        SCR        
 -- McLoughlin, Donny J       18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:46.77        SCR        
 -- Gagion, Michael V         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:38.87        SCR        
 -- Murphy, Andrew J          13 NS-MR                6:04.66        SCR        
 -- Shine, Stephen J          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:41.41        SCR        
 -- Snyder, Andrew W          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:33.70        SCR        
 -- Murphy, Shawn D           15 NS-MR                5:00.17        SCR        
 -- Huang, Alec H             14 LIAC-MR              4:54.03        SCR        
 -- Delfico, Nicholas W       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:46.91        SCR        
 -- Blacker, Aaron M          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:53.22        SCR        
 -- Arnott, Conner W          16 NY Sharks-MR         4:52.34        SCR        
 -- Legros, Marcel D          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:39.89        SCR