Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
              2011 MR NYSA Fall Classic - 11/4/2011 to 11/6/2011               
                              Sanction #: 111106                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wedlick, Mariella          8 NY Sharks-MR           38.55      36.61        
  2 Taps, Danielle             8 CFJV-MR                40.02      37.13        
  3 Gavigan, Riley N           8 TVSC-MR                41.89      37.75        
  4 Fernandez, Samantha        8 Twisters-MR            39.56      38.73        
  5 Whang, Taylor K            8 NY Sharks-MR           38.69      39.14        
  6 Labita, Julia              8 NY Sharks-MR           43.13      40.08        
  7 Ueda, Marie                8 Empire-MR              39.52      40.40        
  8 Callaghan, Anna            8 CFJV-MR                46.28      40.86        
  9 Park, Grace M              8 NY Sharks-MR           47.15      41.85        
 10 Rivera, Juliana N          8 Empire-MR              41.14      42.33        
 11 Palamaro, Isabella         8 NY Sharks-MR           44.77      42.79        
 12 Schwabe, Julia T           8 Empire-MR              41.27      43.59        
 13 Sipp, Eleni                6 WAC-MR               1:00.00      45.19        
 14 Sadowski, Maura            7 WAC-MR                 48.40      45.57        
 15 Harris, Anna               8 CFJV-MR                57.48      45.69        
 16 Kelly, Colleen             8 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      46.09        
 17 Waszczyszak, Dorota K      7 Twisters-MR            48.30      46.41        
 18 Tyberg, Alexa              8 CFJV-MR              1:02.73      47.62        
 19 Gonciarz, Isabella         8 Twisters-MR            42.36      47.67        
 20 Barran, Ashley             7 NY Sharks-MR           48.53      48.48        
 21 Shaw, Jessica M            7 NY Sharks-MR              NT      49.02        
 22 Ashley, Rachel             8 CFJV-MR                52.31      53.98        
 23 Olsen, Emily               8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      55.87        
 24 Colon, Gabrielle I         7 NY Sharks-MR           53.46      56.35        
 25 Manning, Brooke            7 WAC-MR               1:00.00      57.17        
 26 Cabusay, Christine F       8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      57.98        
 27 Langenmayr, Danielle       7 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:02.00        
 28 Laub, Lindsay              7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:03.02        
 29 Culbertson, Madalyn        7 CFJV-MR              1:06.89    1:03.59        
 30 DiMirco, Daniela           8 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:14.87        
 -- Murphy, Courtney M         7 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 35 Taps, Danielle             8 CFJV-MR              1:28.52    1:20.26        
                  37.62     1:20.26 (42.64)                                        
 38 Wedlick, Mariella          8 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.82    1:22.42        
                  39.16     1:22.42 (43.26)                                        
 45 Nyquist, Hailey E          8 WAC-MR               1:41.70    1:24.06        
                  39.67     1:24.06 (44.39)                                        
 54 Gavigan, Riley N           8 TVSC-MR              1:33.98    1:26.96        
                  41.40     1:26.96 (45.56)                                        
 55 Fernandez, Samantha        8 Twisters-MR          1:28.30    1:27.12        
                  41.51     1:27.12 (45.61)                                        
 64 Callaghan, Anna            8 CFJV-MR              1:40.40    1:31.10        
                  40.91     1:31.10 (50.19)                                        
 67 Whang, Taylor K            8 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.90    1:32.07        
 68 Ueda, Marie                8 Empire-MR            1:32.34    1:32.20        
 72 Rivera, Juliana N          8 Empire-MR            1:30.26    1:33.84        
 76 Labita, Julia              8 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.99    1:36.54        
                  44.92     1:36.54 (51.62)                                        
 78 Harris, Anna               8 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    1:40.38        
                  47.16     1:40.38 (53.22)                                        
 80 Callaghan, Kaitlin         8 WAC-MR               1:54.26    1:40.77        
                  46.41     1:40.77 (54.36)                                        
 81 Palamaro, Isabella         8 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.46    1:41.06        
                  47.84     1:41.06 (53.22)                                        
 85 Castagnetti, Emily         8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:47.13        
                  50.70     1:47.13 (56.43)                                        
 88 Lewis, Amaya               8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:53.03        
                  53.25     1:53.03 (59.78)                                        
 89 Palamaro, Daniella L       7 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.52    1:53.08        
                  51.82   1:53.08 (1:01.26)                                        
 90 Barran, Ashley             7 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.62    1:54.75        
                  53.49   1:54.75 (1:01.26)                                        
 92 Monaghan, Alexandra        7 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:56.42        
                  50.58   1:56.42 (1:05.84)                                        
 93 Ashley, Rachel             8 CFJV-MR              2:04.28    2:00.54        
                2:13.89         2:00.54 ( )                                        
 94 Colon, Gabrielle I         7 NY Sharks-MR         1:54.04    2:02.32        
                  58.15   2:02.32 (1:04.17)                                        
 95 Shaw, Jessica M            7 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:03.22        
                  58.24   2:03.22 (1:04.98)                                        
 97 Murphy, Courtney M         7 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:06.06        
                2:06.06         2:06.06 ( )                                        
 99 Culbertson, Madalyn        7 CFJV-MR              2:34.42    2:14.45        
                1:01.11   2:14.45 (1:13.34)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taps, Danielle             8 CFJV-MR                46.09      42.80        
  2 Ueda, Marie                8 Empire-MR              44.43      45.02        
  3 Fernandez, Samantha        8 Twisters-MR            45.27      45.16        
  4 Whang, Taylor K            8 NY Sharks-MR           44.98      45.81        
  5 Rivera, Juliana N          8 Empire-MR              48.22      47.71        
  6 Sadowski, Maura            7 WAC-MR                 55.75      47.94        
  7 Palamaro, Isabella         8 NY Sharks-MR           50.36      49.54        
  8 Wedlick, Mariella          8 NY Sharks-MR           47.09      50.69        
  9 Waszczyszak, Dorota K      7 Twisters-MR            51.35      51.06        
 10 Gonciarz, Isabella         8 Twisters-MR            52.11      51.56        
 11 Schwabe, Julia T           8 Empire-MR              47.20      53.23        
 12 Labita, Julia              8 NY Sharks-MR           59.98      53.55        
 13 Harris, Anna               8 CFJV-MR                55.87      55.11        
 14 Kelly, Colleen             8 CFJV-MR              1:10.00      55.96        
 15 Palamaro, Daniella L       7 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.33      57.87        
 16 Colon, Gabrielle I         7 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.90      58.13        
 17 Ashley, Rachel             8 CFJV-MR                56.62    1:01.50        
 18 Tyberg, Alexa              8 CFJV-MR              1:26.83    1:01.92        
 19 Olsen, Emily               8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:04.68        
 20 DiMirco, Daniela           8 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:06.30        
 21 Park, Grace M              8 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.72    1:07.18        
 22 Cabusay, Christine F       8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:07.28        
 23 Culbertson, Madalyn        7 CFJV-MR              1:05.49    1:08.26        
 -- Shaw, Jessica M            7 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Laub, Lindsay              7 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Barran, Ashley             7 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Murphy, Courtney M         7 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taps, Danielle             8 CFJV-MR              1:42.81    1:30.75        
                  44.43     1:30.75 (46.32)                                        
  2 Gavigan, Riley N           8 TVSC-MR              1:40.28    1:32.88        
                  43.84     1:32.88 (49.04)                                        
  3 Wedlick, Mariella          8 NY Sharks-MR         1:44.84    1:35.66        
                  47.86     1:35.66 (47.80)                                        
  4 Nyquist, Hailey E          8 WAC-MR               1:49.40    1:37.11        
                  46.51     1:37.11 (50.60)                                        
  5 Whang, Taylor K            8 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.77    1:37.88        
                  46.90     1:37.88 (50.98)                                        
  6 Ueda, Marie                8 Empire-MR            1:42.31    1:39.18        
                1:39.18         1:39.18 ( )                                        
  7 Rivera, Juliana N          8 Empire-MR            1:37.36    1:43.06        
                  50.95     1:43.06 (52.11)                                        
  8 Callaghan, Anna            8 CFJV-MR              1:50.99    1:43.61        
                  51.15     1:43.61 (52.46)                                        
  9 Palamaro, Isabella         8 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.25    1:53.47        
                  57.22     1:53.47 (56.25)                                        
 10 Harris, Anna               8 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    1:56.09        
                  57.12     1:56.09 (58.97)                                        
 11 Lewis, Amaya               8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:01.16        
                  58.94   2:01.16 (1:02.22)                                        
 12 Labita, Julia              8 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.04    2:02.22        
                  59.74   2:02.22 (1:02.48)                                        
 13 Ashley, Rachel             8 CFJV-MR              1:59.07    2:08.29        
 14 Colon, Gabrielle I         7 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.41    2:10.54        
 15 Culbertson, Madalyn        7 CFJV-MR              2:26.38    2:17.74        
                1:05.54   2:17.74 (1:12.20)                                        
 -- Murphy, Courtney M         7 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                2:21.80                                                            
 -- Palamaro, Daniella L       7 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                1:04.49        DQ (1:06.86)                                        
 -- Barran, Ashley             7 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                2:27.75                                                            
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Riley N           8 TVSC-MR                49.84      48.33        
  2 Fernandez, Samantha        8 Twisters-MR            48.78      49.36        
  3 Whang, Taylor K            8 NY Sharks-MR           49.82      51.31        
  4 Labita, Julia              8 NY Sharks-MR           58.94      54.85        
  5 Park, Grace M              8 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.73      54.97        
  6 Waszczyszak, Dorota K      7 Twisters-MR          1:00.02      55.25        
  7 Wedlick, Mariella          8 NY Sharks-MR           55.46      55.62        
  8 Gonciarz, Isabella         8 Twisters-MR            56.73      59.63        
  9 Callaghan, Anna            8 CFJV-MR              1:02.70      59.68        
 10 Sadowski, Maura            7 WAC-MR               1:00.00      59.76        
 11 Olsen, Emily               8 WAC-MR               1:15.89    1:03.66        
 12 Cabusay, Christine F       8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:04.32        
 13 Rivera, Juliana N          8 Empire-MR              58.50    1:07.59        
 14 Barran, Ashley             7 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.25    1:09.01        
 15 Ashley, Rachel             8 CFJV-MR              1:13.38    1:14.67        
 16 Colon, Gabrielle I         7 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.44    1:15.29        
 16 Culbertson, Madalyn        7 CFJV-MR              1:15.43    1:15.29        
 18 Tyberg, Alexa              8 CFJV-MR              1:24.49    1:19.65        
 -- Schwabe, Julia T           8 Empire-MR              56.18         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Shaw, Jessica M            7 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Kelly, Colleen             8 CFJV-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Sipp, Eleni                6 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Manning, Brooke            7 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 16 Ueda, Marie                8 Empire-MR            1:56.61    1:39.28        
                  47.61     1:39.28 (51.67)                                        
 28 Wedlick, Mariella          8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:01.94        
 29 Callaghan, Kaitlin         8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:07.19        
                1:01.47   2:07.19 (1:05.72)                                        
 30 Palamaro, Daniella L       7 NY Sharks-MR         2:08.04    2:07.51        
                1:02.50   2:07.51 (1:05.01)                                        
 -- Culbertson, Madalyn        7 CFJV-MR              2:40.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:20.11        DQ (1:27.44)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 28 Taps, Danielle             8 CFJV-MR                47.68      42.64        
 29 Nyquist, Hailey E          8 WAC-MR                 54.75      42.87        
 36 Gavigan, Riley N           8 TVSC-MR                51.99      44.35        
 37 Callaghan, Anna            8 CFJV-MR                51.84      44.51        
 46 Fernandez, Samantha        8 Twisters-MR            46.64      49.08        
 48 Callaghan, Kaitlin         8 WAC-MR               1:09.02      49.76        
 51 Whang, Taylor K            8 NY Sharks-MR           46.41      50.39        
 61 Palamaro, Isabella         8 NY Sharks-MR           51.22      56.32        
 63 Rivera, Juliana N          8 Empire-MR              57.35      57.23        
 64 Ashley, Rachel             8 CFJV-MR              1:15.00    1:00.06        
 65 Harris, Anna               8 CFJV-MR              1:03.99    1:00.66        
 67 Barran, Ashley             7 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.34    1:03.72        
 -- Colon, Gabrielle I         7 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Riley N           8 TVSC-MR              1:35.86    1:33.59        
                  41.94     1:33.59 (51.65)                                        
  2 Ueda, Marie                8 Empire-MR            1:48.00    1:33.98        
                  45.88     1:33.98 (48.10)                                        
  3 Taps, Danielle             8 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    1:35.02        
                  43.16     1:35.02 (51.86)                                        
  4 Callaghan, Anna            8 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    1:44.30        
                  48.79     1:44.30 (55.51)                                        
  5 Palamaro, Isabella         8 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.19    1:51.63        
                  52.40     1:51.63 (59.23)                                        
  6 Harris, Anna               8 CFJV-MR              2:45.00    1:59.05        
                  54.25   1:59.05 (1:04.80)                                        
 -- Sipp, Eleni                6 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  55.35        DQ (1:05.78)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:02.16    2:03.78        
     1) Fong, Samantha 10               2) Starzyk, Suzanne 10            
     3) Chu, Annie 10                   4) Silveira, Luiza E 10           
                  31.50     1:02.70 (31.20)     1:32.93 (30.23)     2:03.78 (30.85)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:11.53    2:07.37        
     1) Falcao, Isabella L 9            2) Rodriguez, Emily M 9           
     3) Youssef, Lara S 9               4) Rivera, Hannah 10              
                  32.01     1:03.34 (31.33)     1:35.48 (32.14)     2:07.37 (31.89)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                    2:22.59    2:22.91        
     1) Lim, Jessica G 9                2) Yanza, Ayleen 9                
     3) Criollo, Ashley K 10            4) Uszynski, Alexandra 10         
                  37.10     1:11.91 (34.81)     1:46.02 (34.11)     2:22.91 (36.89)
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:17.85    2:23.09        
     1) Redpath, Frances M 10           2) Taps, Danielle 8               
     3) Phelan, Kaitlyn 10              4) Frenkel, Lea 10                
                  31.88     1:10.98 (39.10)     1:49.20 (38.22)     2:23.09 (33.89)
  5 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                 2:33.53    2:45.36        
     1) Jocelyn, Laura 9                2) Callaghan, Anna 8              
     3) Benfante, Alexis 10             4) Mark, Meaghan 10               
                  39.28     1:19.86 (40.58)     2:13.04 (53.18)     2:45.36 (32.32)
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:17.84    2:14.46        
     1) Silveira, Luiza E 10            2) Starzyk, Suzanne 10            
     3) Chu, Annie 10                   4) Fong, Samantha 10              
                  33.15     1:10.48 (37.33)     1:43.03 (32.55)     2:14.46 (31.43)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:29.81    2:29.23        
     1) Youssef, Lara S 9               2) Criollo, Ashley K 10           
     3) Rodriguez, Emily M 9            4) Falcao, Isabella L 9           
                  40.58     1:21.10 (40.52)     1:57.11 (36.01)     2:29.23 (32.12)
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:35.53    2:37.88        
     1) Frenkel, Lea 10                 2) Phelan, Kaitlyn 10             
     3) Redpath, Frances M 10           4) Taps, Danielle 8               
                  37.45     1:24.28 (46.83)     2:06.10 (41.82)     2:37.88 (31.78)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                    2:41.77    2:41.42        
     1) Rivera, Hannah 10               2) Lim, Jessica G 9               
     3) Yanza, Ayleen 9                 4) Zahariev, Tiffany 10           
                  42.18     1:25.53 (43.35)     2:04.62 (39.09)     2:41.42 (36.80)
  5 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                 2:51.40    2:54.21        
     1) Daly, Erin M 9                  2) McClay, Catherine 10           
     3) Mark, Meaghan 10                4) Jocelyn, Laura 9               
                  42.32     1:32.70 (50.38)     2:15.45 (42.75)     2:54.21 (38.76)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR            30.51      30.40        
  2 Schwab, Carly A            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.30      30.53        
  3 Silveira, Luiza E         10 Twisters-MR            30.43      30.59        
  4 Fan, Catherine             9 UNLGA-MR               32.40      30.86        
  5 Ketron, Anna E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.85      30.90        
  6 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR            30.95      30.97        
  7 Amar, Kate M              10 Empire-MR              30.78      31.22        
  8 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR            30.29      31.43        
  9 Nyquist, Hannah M         10 WAC-MR                 34.48      31.46        
 10 Rodriguez, Emily M         9 Twisters-MR            32.68      31.75        
 11 Falcao, Isabella L         9 Twisters-MR            33.66      31.88        
 12 Youssef, Lara S            9 Twisters-MR            32.21      32.14        
 12 Redpath, Frances M        10 CFJV-MR                32.52      32.14        
 14 Cantor, Elana R           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.83      32.15        
 15 O'Connor, Alexa           10 NY Sharks-MR           36.12      32.26        
 16 Wang, Kathryn              9 UNLGA-MR               33.87      32.39        
 17 Rivera, Hannah            10 Twisters-MR            33.16      32.48        
 18 McGarth, Emma H           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.12      32.68        
 19 Seck, Fatima B            10 Empire-MR              32.16      32.79        
 20 Tiburzi, Hallie           10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      32.81        
 21 McNamara, Lexi R          10 Empire-MR              31.48      33.21        
 22 Gullickson, Kristen        9 WAC-MR                 35.24      33.34        
 23 Colon, Samantha           10 NY Sharks-MR           33.23      33.45        
 24 Bogart, Claire O          10 Empire-MR              35.32      33.78        
 25 Pikulik, Danielle A       10 HAA-MR                 34.33      33.90        
 26 Yanza, Ayleen              9 Twisters-MR            38.38      34.06        
 27 Frenkel, Lea              10 CFJV-MR                34.18      34.17        
 28 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR            35.09      34.33        
 29 Tillmann, Valentina L      9 Empire-MR              32.90      34.59        
 30 Ponnaiya, Claire I         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.96      35.05        
 31 Claps, Emma                9 HAA-MR                 39.90      35.22        
 32 Lim, Jessica G             9 Twisters-MR            37.49      35.25        
 33 Shashaty, Kasey            9 WAC-MR                 35.86      35.28        
 34 Leopizzi, Michela N       10 Empire-MR              34.51      35.95        
 35 Yuzon, Jewel C            10 Twisters-MR            38.53      35.98        
 36 McGlynn, Maura C           9 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.16      36.16        
 37 Phelan, Kaitlyn           10 CFJV-MR                36.74      36.19        
 38 Hummel, Danielle F        10 HAA-MR                 35.27      36.33        
 39 Uszynski, Alexandra       10 Twisters-MR            35.69      36.54        
 39 Valdes, Olivia             9 WAC-MR                 39.11      36.54        
 41 Van Tassell, Victoria     10 WAC-MR                 39.58      36.67        
 41 Zahariev, Tiffany         10 Twisters-MR            37.04      36.67        
 43 Katchis, Megan G           9 Empire-MR              35.59      36.68        
 44 Gualtiere, Isabella K      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.47      37.21        
 45 Filardi, Lauren E         10 Empire-MR              36.14      37.27        
 46 Mark, Meaghan             10 CFJV-MR                41.66      37.39        
 47 Clarke, Sara E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.62      37.64        
 48 Cioffi, Chenoa C           9 Empire-MR              37.24      37.75        
 49 Sabella, Sofia            10 NY Sharks-MR           38.83      38.25        
 50 Paz, Cristina             10 Empire-MR              36.93      38.31        
 51 Scoppetta, Carolyn R       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.97      38.52        
 52 McClay, Catherine         10 CFJV-MR                43.37      38.81        
 53 Getsos, Dahlia            10 NY Sharks-MR              NT      38.99        
 54 Jocelyn, Laura             9 CFJV-MR                38.21      39.01        
 55 Chan, Alexis A             9 Empire-MR              38.01      39.04        
 56 Rubin, Grace W            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.66      39.53        
 57 Hourican, Megan           10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      39.78        
 58 Byrd, Christine E          9 Empire-MR              40.80      39.81        
 59 Manessis, Katerina E      10 Empire-MR              37.94      39.85        
 60 Romano, Maggie            10 NY Sharks-MR           37.36      39.93        
 61 Magued Sobhy, Sabina       9 Twisters-MR            39.42      40.23        
 62 Moane, Courtney            9 WAC-MR                 43.45      40.48        
 63 Rosenbaum, Lily B         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.04      40.76        
 64 Manning, Tara              9 WAC-MR                 51.09      40.97        
 65 Saric, Juliana M           9 NY Sharks-MR              NT      41.21        
 66 Carabasu, Helen N          9 Twisters-MR            42.92      41.23        
 67 Sipp, Tilly J              9 WAC-MR                 51.53      41.26        
 68 Moss, Julia A              9 Empire-MR              40.45      41.34        
 69 McBratney, Kayla           9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      41.43        
 70 Benfante, Alexis          10 CFJV-MR                48.00      41.73        
 71 Sanchez, Samantha         10 CFJV-MR                45.83      41.77        
 72 Cziborra, Rebecca K       10 NY Sharks-MR              NT      41.82        
 73 Zhang, Sydney P            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.63      41.90        
 74 Suneja, Shreya             9 NY Sharks-MR              NT      42.20        
 75 Krouse, Hana N             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.04      42.27        
 76 Norquist, Morgan M         9 Empire-MR              51.00      42.53        
 77 Marshall, Eileen C         9 Empire-MR              47.04      42.85        
 78 Bruno, Ally G              9 Empire-MR              46.45      43.57        
 79 Mugno, Elena R             9 Empire-MR              43.78      43.91        
 80 Dodes, Abigail J           9 Empire-MR              46.46      44.19        
 81 Gullo, Olivia              9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      44.38        
 82 Yogakumar, Ashwini         9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      44.61        
 83 Brattoli, Ava I           10 Empire-MR              39.00      45.14        
 84 Dennis, Juliana           10 HAA-MR               1:00.00      46.38        
 85 Nemerever, Hannah         10 CFJV-MR                50.96      47.71        
 86 Carousso, Melissa G        9 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.55      48.00        
 87 Lockhart, Natalie L        9 Empire-MR              47.90      48.70        
 88 Paz, Dani                  9 Empire-MR              49.27      48.94        
 89 Ruffino, Catherine         9 NY Sharks-MR              NT      50.45        
 90 Novielli, Caitlin          9 NY Sharks-MR              NT      52.81        
 91 Patrissy, Cara             9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      53.91        
 92 Fuller, Maggie             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.00      54.39        
 93 Emuna, Michelle A         10 NY Sharks-MR              NT      57.03        
 94 Mahon, Amanda              9 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:00.18        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Mary H           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.06    1:03.61        
                  30.90     1:03.61 (32.71)                                        
  2 Silveira, Luiza E         10 Twisters-MR          1:06.94    1:04.25        
                  31.14     1:04.25 (33.11)                                        
  3 Chu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR          1:06.68    1:07.68        
                  32.25     1:07.68 (35.43)                                        
  4 Amar, Kate M              10 Empire-MR            1:07.43    1:08.44        
                  32.48     1:08.44 (35.96)                                        
  5 Ketron, Anna E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.93    1:08.81        
                  32.37     1:08.81 (36.44)                                        
  6 Falcao, Isabella L         9 Twisters-MR          1:12.36    1:08.89        
                  33.21     1:08.89 (35.68)                                        
  7 McNamara, Lexi R          10 Empire-MR            1:08.31    1:08.99        
                  33.14     1:08.99 (35.85)                                        
  8 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR          1:11.75    1:09.36        
                  33.87     1:09.36 (35.49)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Emily M         9 Twisters-MR          1:11.68    1:09.51        
                  33.02     1:09.51 (36.49)                                        
 10 Youssef, Lara S            9 Twisters-MR          1:16.01    1:09.87        
                  33.46     1:09.87 (36.41)                                        
 11 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR          1:07.16    1:09.97        
                  33.34     1:09.97 (36.63)                                        
 12 Schwab, Carly A            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.56    1:10.12        
                  33.11     1:10.12 (37.01)                                        
 13 Fan, Catherine             9 UNLGA-MR             1:15.30    1:10.39        
                  34.41     1:10.39 (35.98)                                        
 14 Nyquist, Hannah M         10 WAC-MR               1:15.02    1:11.68        
                  33.96     1:11.68 (37.72)                                        
 15 Rivera, Hannah            10 Twisters-MR          1:11.22    1:11.79        
                  34.54     1:11.79 (37.25)                                        
 16 Wang, Kathryn              9 UNLGA-MR             1:16.64    1:12.48        
                  34.98     1:12.48 (37.50)                                        
 17 Redpath, Frances M        10 CFJV-MR              1:13.52    1:14.13        
                  35.65     1:14.13 (38.48)                                        
 18 Pikulik, Danielle A       10 HAA-MR               1:21.95    1:14.31        
                  35.27     1:14.31 (39.04)                                        
 19 Seck, Fatima B            10 Empire-MR            1:10.68    1:14.32        
                  34.15     1:14.32 (40.17)                                        
 20 Dominger, Alexa N         10 HAA-MR               1:17.31    1:14.38        
                  36.44     1:14.38 (37.94)                                        
 21 Gullickson, Kristen        9 WAC-MR               1:17.82    1:14.87        
                  36.34     1:14.87 (38.53)                                        
 22 Aylmer, Lauren             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.31    1:14.92        
                  34.95     1:14.92 (39.97)                                        
 23 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR          1:15.70    1:15.40        
                  36.53     1:15.40 (38.87)                                        
 24 Frenkel, Lea              10 CFJV-MR              1:19.44    1:16.13        
                  35.45     1:16.13 (40.68)                                        
 25 Yanza, Ayleen              9 Twisters-MR          1:26.32    1:16.77        
                  36.45     1:16.77 (40.32)                                        
 26 McGarth, Emma H           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.88    1:16.83        
                  37.30     1:16.83 (39.53)                                        
 27 Shashaty, Kasey            9 WAC-MR               1:18.75    1:17.20        
                  36.14     1:17.20 (41.06)                                        
 28 Ponnaiya, Claire I         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.42    1:17.39        
                  36.16     1:17.39 (41.23)                                        
 29 Tillmann, Valentina L      9 Empire-MR            1:18.05    1:17.61        
                  35.07     1:17.61 (42.54)                                        
 30 Colon, Samantha           10 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.60    1:18.69        
                  36.30     1:18.69 (42.39)                                        
 31 Claps, Emma                9 HAA-MR               1:27.87    1:19.98        
                  39.10     1:19.98 (40.88)                                        
 32 Lim, Jessica G             9 Twisters-MR          1:27.19    1:20.11        
                  35.88     1:20.11 (44.23)                                        
 33 Katchis, Megan G           9 Empire-MR            1:17.54    1:20.18        
                  38.11     1:20.18 (42.07)                                        
 34 Bogart, Claire O          10 Empire-MR            1:17.33    1:20.24        
                  37.65     1:20.24 (42.59)                                        
 36 Leopizzi, Michela N       10 Empire-MR            1:18.52    1:20.70        
                  36.01     1:20.70 (44.69)                                        
 37 Chan, Rachel P            10 TVSC-MR              1:25.72    1:22.16        
                  37.84     1:22.16 (44.32)                                        
 39 Zahariev, Tiffany         10 Twisters-MR          1:24.47    1:22.43        
                  38.56     1:22.43 (43.87)                                        
 40 Van Tassell, Victoria     10 WAC-MR               1:25.01    1:22.66        
                  39.63     1:22.66 (43.03)                                        
 41 Mark, Meaghan             10 CFJV-MR              1:30.96    1:23.25        
 42 Getsos, Dahlia            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:54.55    1:23.49        
                  36.97     1:23.49 (46.52)                                        
 43 Filardi, Lauren E         10 Empire-MR            1:35.40    1:23.59        
                  39.86     1:23.59 (43.73)                                        
 44 Daly, Erin M               9 CFJV-MR              1:25.77    1:23.62        
                  38.86     1:23.62 (44.76)                                        
 46 Phelan, Kaitlyn           10 CFJV-MR              1:19.14    1:24.87        
                  38.39     1:24.87 (46.48)                                        
 47 Gualtiere, Isabella K      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.87    1:24.97        
 48 Clarke, Sara E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.96    1:25.39        
                  41.18     1:25.39 (44.21)                                        
 49 Jocelyn, Laura             9 CFJV-MR              1:26.66    1:25.75        
                  39.48     1:25.75 (46.27)                                        
 50 Byrd, Christine E          9 Empire-MR            1:27.11    1:26.04        
                  39.93     1:26.04 (46.11)                                        
 51 Paz, Cristina             10 Empire-MR            1:28.14    1:26.06        
                  40.29     1:26.06 (45.77)                                        
 52 Rubin, Grace W            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.33    1:26.40        
 53 Manessis, Katerina E      10 Empire-MR            1:27.57    1:26.66        
                  40.46     1:26.66 (46.20)                                        
 56 McClay, Catherine         10 CFJV-MR              1:37.91    1:27.33        
                  41.31     1:27.33 (46.02)                                        
 57 Cioffi, Chenoa C           9 Empire-MR            1:25.45    1:27.46        
                  40.43     1:27.46 (47.03)                                        
 58 Monica, Amelia            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.52    1:29.66        
                  41.96     1:29.66 (47.70)                                        
 59 Marshall, Eileen C         9 Empire-MR            1:49.58    1:29.84        
                  42.20     1:29.84 (47.64)                                        
 60 Sabella, Sofia            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.84    1:30.06        
                  41.18     1:30.06 (48.88)                                        
 61 Saric, Juliana M           9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:30.17        
                  41.80     1:30.17 (48.37)                                        
 62 Romano, Maggie            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.85    1:30.48        
                  41.86     1:30.48 (48.62)                                        
 63 Chan, Alexis A             9 Empire-MR            1:26.62    1:30.60        
                  42.02     1:30.60 (48.58)                                        
 65 Zhang, Sydney P            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.60    1:31.14        
                  40.67     1:31.14 (50.47)                                        
 66 Magued Sobhy, Sabina       9 Twisters-MR          1:29.36    1:31.55        
 69 Rosenbaum, Lily B         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.20    1:32.46        
 70 Carabasu, Helen N          9 Twisters-MR          1:33.56    1:33.71        
                  43.14     1:33.71 (50.57)                                        
 70 Scoppetta, Carolyn R       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.37    1:33.71        
                  42.80     1:33.71 (50.91)                                        
 73 Moss, Julia A              9 Empire-MR            1:34.47    1:34.48        
                  43.42     1:34.48 (51.06)                                        
 74 Mortati, Elizabeth         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.81    1:35.00        
                  44.89     1:35.00 (50.11)                                        
 75 Benfante, Alexis          10 CFJV-MR              1:36.99    1:35.24        
                  43.45     1:35.24 (51.79)                                        
 77 Krouse, Hana N             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.12    1:38.09        
                  45.71     1:38.09 (52.38)                                        
 79 Beyler, Elizabeth M       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.76    1:40.69        
                  47.14     1:40.69 (53.55)                                        
 82 Cziborra, Rebecca K       10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:41.33        
                  44.90     1:41.33 (56.43)                                        
 83 Suneja, Shreya             9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:41.92        
                  47.33     1:41.92 (54.59)                                        
 84 Nemerever, Hannah         10 CFJV-MR              1:55.88    1:45.59        
                  51.02     1:45.59 (54.57)                                        
 86 Dankner, Samantha R        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:54.36    1:47.96        
                  49.08     1:47.96 (58.88)                                        
 87 Carousso, Melissa G        9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00    1:49.46        
                  50.69     1:49.46 (58.77)                                        
 91 Novielli, Caitlin          9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:55.99        
                  53.12   1:55.99 (1:02.87)                                        
 96 Emuna, Michelle A         10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:03.61        
                  58.89   2:03.61 (1:04.72)                                        
 98 Fuller, Maggie             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.14    2:12.44        
                  59.44   2:12.44 (1:13.00)                                        
 -- McGlynn, Maura C           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.31        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Cantor, Elana R           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.78        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine             9 UNLGA-MR               35.59      33.51        
  2 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR            34.64      34.38        
  3 Nyquist, Hannah M         10 WAC-MR                 36.52      36.71        
  4 Frenkel, Lea              10 CFJV-MR                39.67      37.10        
  5 Youssef, Lara S            9 Twisters-MR            41.17      37.62        
  6 McNamara, Lexi R          10 Empire-MR              37.37      37.72        
  7 Tiburzi, Hallie           10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      38.43        
  8 Dominger, Alexa N         10 HAA-MR                 39.38      38.82        
  9 Amar, Kate M              10 Empire-MR              37.58      38.87        
 10 Yanza, Ayleen              9 Twisters-MR            42.91      39.08        
 11 Cantor, Elana R           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.26      39.89        
 12 Shashaty, Kasey            9 WAC-MR                 43.96      40.23        
 13 Bogart, Claire O          10 Empire-MR              41.20      40.35        
 14 Seck, Fatima B            10 Empire-MR              39.12      40.43        
 15 Colon, Samantha           10 NY Sharks-MR           42.28      40.52        
 16 Claps, Emma                9 HAA-MR                 50.00      41.35        
 17 Leopizzi, Michela N       10 Empire-MR              40.39      41.56        
 18 Katchis, Megan G           9 Empire-MR              41.22      41.62        
 19 Van Tassell, Victoria     10 WAC-MR                 41.93      41.65        
 20 Tillmann, Valentina L      9 Empire-MR              42.15      41.83        
 21 Uszynski, Alexandra       10 Twisters-MR            41.08      42.16        
 22 Yuzon, Jewel C            10 Twisters-MR            43.43      42.28        
 23 Jocelyn, Laura             9 CFJV-MR                43.54      42.44        
 24 Cioffi, Chenoa C           9 Empire-MR              45.76      42.57        
 25 Lim, Jessica G             9 Twisters-MR            44.17      42.62        
 26 Chan, Rachel P            10 TVSC-MR                44.35      42.64        
 27 Chan, Alexis A             9 Empire-MR              42.02      42.81        
 28 McGlynn, Maura C           9 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.26      43.07        
 29 Filardi, Lauren E         10 Empire-MR              48.91      43.16        
 30 Paz, Cristina             10 Empire-MR              45.84      43.25        
 31 Manessis, Katerina E      10 Empire-MR              44.50      43.35        
 32 Romano, Maggie            10 NY Sharks-MR           43.10      44.26        
 33 Magued Sobhy, Sabina       9 Twisters-MR            43.35      44.73        
 34 Hummel, Danielle F        10 HAA-MR                 47.61      44.81        
 35 Zahariev, Tiffany         10 Twisters-MR            42.75      45.24        
 36 McBratney, Kayla           9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      45.88        
 37 Rosenbaum, Lily B         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.03      46.19        
 38 Carabasu, Helen N          9 Twisters-MR            46.47      46.29        
 39 Valdes, Olivia             9 WAC-MR                 50.90      46.69        
 40 Zhang, Sydney P            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.59      46.80        
 41 Hourican, Megan           10 WAC-MR                 52.90      47.18        
 42 Sabella, Sofia            10 NY Sharks-MR           48.38      47.39        
 43 Benfante, Alexis          10 CFJV-MR                55.00      47.64        
 44 Sanchez, Samantha         10 CFJV-MR                53.50      49.09        
 45 Saric, Juliana M           9 NY Sharks-MR              NT      49.10        
 46 Norquist, Morgan M         9 Empire-MR              55.00      49.55        
 47 Cziborra, Rebecca K       10 NY Sharks-MR              NT      49.77        
 48 Marshall, Eileen C         9 Empire-MR              53.25      49.79        
 49 Suneja, Shreya             9 NY Sharks-MR              NT      50.71        
 50 Manning, Tara              9 WAC-MR                 58.62      51.37        
 51 Moane, Courtney            9 WAC-MR               1:02.99      51.50        
 52 Gullo, Olivia              9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      52.57        
 53 Scoppetta, Carolyn R       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.65      52.61        
 54 Yogakumar, Ashwini         9 WAC-MR                 53.18      52.74        
 55 Moss, Julia A              9 Empire-MR              56.66      52.85        
 56 Brattoli, Ava I           10 Empire-MR              50.73      53.37        
 57 Paz, Dani                  9 Empire-MR              57.56      53.40        
 58 Bruno, Ally G              9 Empire-MR              55.00      54.84        
 59 Krouse, Hana N             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.93      55.37        
 60 Nemerever, Hannah         10 CFJV-MR              1:02.02      55.96        
 61 Lockhart, Natalie L        9 Empire-MR              50.00      56.78        
 62 Carousso, Melissa G        9 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.00      56.96        
 63 Mugno, Elena R             9 Empire-MR              54.00      57.11        
 64 Dodes, Abigail J           9 Empire-MR            1:04.48    1:00.78        
 65 Mahon, Amanda              9 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:05.70        
 66 Ruffino, Catherine         9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:07.44        
 -- Emuna, Michelle A         10 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Patrissy, Cara             9 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Novielli, Caitlin          9 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Fuller, Maggie             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Getsos, Dahlia            10 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Byrd, Christine E          9 Empire-MR              49.66         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silveira, Luiza E         10 Twisters-MR          1:15.93    1:11.95        
                  35.04     1:11.95 (36.91)                                        
  2 Fan, Catherine             9 UNLGA-MR             1:14.52    1:13.79        
                  36.00     1:13.79 (37.79)                                        
  3 Chu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR          1:16.60    1:14.84        
                  36.60     1:14.84 (38.24)                                        
  4 Nichols, Mary H           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.40    1:14.91        
                  35.95     1:14.91 (38.96)                                        
  5 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR          1:16.05    1:15.74        
                  37.43     1:15.74 (38.31)                                        
  6 Youssef, Lara S            9 Twisters-MR          1:23.43    1:19.45        
                1:19.45         1:19.45 ( )                                        
  7 Nyquist, Hannah M         10 WAC-MR               1:21.12    1:19.65        
                  39.16     1:19.65 (40.49)                                        
  8 Dominger, Alexa N         10 HAA-MR               1:24.25    1:19.71        
                  40.11     1:19.71 (39.60)                                        
  9 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR          1:19.99    1:20.21        
                  38.83     1:20.21 (41.38)                                        
 10 McNamara, Lexi R          10 Empire-MR            1:18.30    1:21.57        
                  39.51     1:21.57 (42.06)                                        
 11 Ketron, Anna E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.23    1:21.77        
                  40.15     1:21.77 (41.62)                                        
 12 O'Connor, Alexa           10 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.08    1:22.60        
                  40.23     1:22.60 (42.37)                                        
 13 Frenkel, Lea              10 CFJV-MR              1:29.44    1:22.64        
                  39.73     1:22.64 (42.91)                                        
 14 Amar, Kate M              10 Empire-MR            1:22.43    1:24.20        
                  40.63     1:24.20 (43.57)                                        
 15 Aylmer, Lauren             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.00    1:24.55        
                  41.10     1:24.55 (43.45)                                        
 16 Yanza, Ayleen              9 Twisters-MR          1:33.37    1:25.62        
                  42.15     1:25.62 (43.47)                                        
 17 Bogart, Claire O          10 Empire-MR            1:26.91    1:26.91        
                  42.16     1:26.91 (44.75)                                        
 18 McGarth, Emma H           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.00    1:27.09        
                  43.75     1:27.09 (43.34)                                        
 19 Shashaty, Kasey            9 WAC-MR               1:30.71    1:27.83        
                  43.41     1:27.83 (44.42)                                        
 20 Seck, Fatima B            10 Empire-MR            1:26.13    1:27.99        
                  41.61     1:27.99 (46.38)                                        
 21 Colon, Samantha           10 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.89    1:28.36        
                  42.91     1:28.36 (45.45)                                        
 22 Pikulik, Danielle A       10 HAA-MR               1:27.26    1:28.59        
                  43.22     1:28.59 (45.37)                                        
 23 Van Tassell, Victoria     10 WAC-MR               1:29.83    1:28.60        
                  43.44     1:28.60 (45.16)                                        
 24 Claps, Emma                9 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:28.67        
                  43.97     1:28.67 (44.70)                                        
 25 Ponnaiya, Claire I         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.18    1:30.27        
                  44.02     1:30.27 (46.25)                                        
 26 Tillmann, Valentina L      9 Empire-MR            1:33.57    1:30.78        
                  43.45     1:30.78 (47.33)                                        
 27 Chan, Rachel P            10 TVSC-MR              1:38.31    1:32.56        
                  45.18     1:32.56 (47.38)                                        
 28 Daly, Erin M               9 CFJV-MR              1:33.23    1:32.75        
                  45.18     1:32.75 (47.57)                                        
 29 Leopizzi, Michela N       10 Empire-MR            1:29.93    1:32.99        
                  43.48     1:32.99 (49.51)                                        
 30 Lim, Jessica G             9 Twisters-MR          1:36.65    1:33.26        
                  44.56     1:33.26 (48.70)                                        
 31 Paz, Cristina             10 Empire-MR            1:32.84    1:33.45        
                  44.96     1:33.45 (48.49)                                        
 32 Manessis, Katerina E      10 Empire-MR            1:35.43    1:33.75        
                  46.48     1:33.75 (47.27)                                        
 33 Jocelyn, Laura             9 CFJV-MR              1:34.95    1:33.77        
                  44.48     1:33.77 (49.29)                                        
 34 Cioffi, Chenoa C           9 Empire-MR            1:39.16    1:34.26        
                  45.81     1:34.26 (48.45)                                        
 35 Zahariev, Tiffany         10 Twisters-MR          1:38.54    1:34.88        
                  47.20     1:34.88 (47.68)                                        
 36 Gualtiere, Isabella K      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.04    1:35.19        
                  47.23     1:35.19 (47.96)                                        
 37 Rubin, Grace W            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.49    1:35.85        
                  47.20     1:35.85 (48.65)                                        
 38 Carabasu, Helen N          9 Twisters-MR          1:43.08    1:36.06        
                  45.59     1:36.06 (50.47)                                        
 39 Clarke, Sara E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.20    1:36.26        
                  45.86     1:36.26 (50.40)                                        
 40 Rosenbaum, Lily B         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.95    1:37.60        
                  48.76     1:37.60 (48.84)                                        
 41 Romano, Maggie            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.34    1:39.20        
                  47.35     1:39.20 (51.85)                                        
 42 Monica, Amelia            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.54    1:39.91        
                1:39.91         1:39.91 ( )                                        
 43 Mark, Meaghan             10 CFJV-MR              1:47.48    1:40.50        
                  48.82     1:40.50 (51.68)                                        
 44 Beyler, Elizabeth M       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.88    1:40.88        
                  50.20     1:40.88 (50.68)                                        
 44 Filardi, Lauren E         10 Empire-MR            1:47.65    1:40.88        
                  48.59     1:40.88 (52.29)                                        
 46 Marshall, Eileen C         9 Empire-MR            1:57.25    1:41.45        
 47 Sabella, Sofia            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.13    1:41.47        
                1:42.52         1:41.47 ( )                                        
 48 Byrd, Christine E          9 Empire-MR            1:50.94    1:42.25        
                  49.46     1:42.25 (52.79)                                        
 49 Benfante, Alexis          10 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:44.21        
                  50.02     1:44.21 (54.19)                                        
 50 Magued Sobhy, Sabina       9 Twisters-MR          1:44.41    1:45.40        
                  51.45     1:45.40 (53.95)                                        
 51 Mortati, Elizabeth         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.47    1:46.66        
                  50.28     1:46.66 (56.38)                                        
 52 Scoppetta, Carolyn R       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:53.15    1:52.19        
                  54.00     1:52.19 (58.19)                                        
 53 McClay, Catherine         10 CFJV-MR              2:05.10    1:52.27        
                  55.09     1:52.27 (57.18)                                        
 54 Krouse, Hana N             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.00    1:54.05        
                  55.73     1:54.05 (58.32)                                        
 55 Suneja, Shreya             9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:59.10        
                  58.52   1:59.10 (1:00.58)                                        
 56 Moss, Julia A              9 Empire-MR            1:58.67    2:01.00        
                1:01.03     2:01.00 (59.97)                                        
 57 Carousso, Melissa G        9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:01.22    2:01.67        
                  57.94   2:01.67 (1:03.73)                                        
 58 Novielli, Caitlin          9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:17.70        
                1:07.11   2:17.70 (1:10.59)                                        
 59 Nemerever, Hannah         10 CFJV-MR              2:10.74    2:18.89        
                1:11.68   2:18.89 (1:07.21)                                        
 -- Dankner, Samantha R        9 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  56.09        DQ (1:08.55)                                        
 -- Getsos, Dahlia            10 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  48.07          DQ (52.70)                                        
 -- Cziborra, Rebecca K       10 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                1:00.95        DQ (1:10.65)                                        
 -- Fuller, Maggie             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:02.70        DQ (1:13.81)                                        
 -- Emuna, Michelle A         10 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                1:09.68        DQ (1:14.96)                                        
 -- Zhang, Sydney P            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:47.21        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.68      38.28        
  2 Redpath, Frances M        10 CFJV-MR                40.39      39.35        
  3 Fan, Catherine             9 UNLGA-MR               41.18      40.07        
  4 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR            41.14      40.73        
  5 Chu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR            41.30      41.21        
  6 Rodriguez, Emily M         9 Twisters-MR            41.61      42.11        
  7 Pikulik, Danielle A       10 HAA-MR                 42.88      42.48        
  8 O'Connor, Alexa           10 NY Sharks-MR           44.94      43.22        
  9 Wang, Kathryn              9 UNLGA-MR               43.60      43.30        
 10 Ketron, Anna E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.66      44.06        
 11 McNamara, Lexi R          10 Empire-MR              44.21      44.22        
 12 Nyquist, Hannah M         10 WAC-MR                 49.15      44.84        
 13 Dominger, Alexa N         10 HAA-MR                 47.11      45.34        
 14 Yanza, Ayleen              9 Twisters-MR            49.33      45.38        
 15 McGarth, Emma H           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.00      45.40        
 16 Ponnaiya, Claire I         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.43      45.67        
 17 Phelan, Kaitlyn           10 CFJV-MR                45.59      45.93        
 18 Rivera, Hannah            10 Twisters-MR            45.76      45.98        
 19 Lim, Jessica G             9 Twisters-MR            47.43      46.22        
 20 Gullickson, Kristen        9 WAC-MR                 51.65      46.83        
 21 Clarke, Sara E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.35      47.03        
 22 Seck, Fatima B            10 Empire-MR              46.02      47.68        
 23 Rosenbaum, Lily B         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.29      47.81        
 24 Tiburzi, Hallie           10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      48.43        
 25 Hummel, Danielle F        10 HAA-MR                 50.68      48.44        
 26 Falcao, Isabella L         9 Twisters-MR            48.12      48.59        
 27 Rubin, Grace W            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.64      48.70        
 28 McClay, Catherine         10 CFJV-MR                52.56      49.73        
 29 Uszynski, Alexandra       10 Twisters-MR            48.25      49.92        
 30 Yuzon, Jewel C            10 Twisters-MR            52.20      50.34        
 31 Van Tassell, Victoria     10 WAC-MR                 51.95      50.47        
 32 Zahariev, Tiffany         10 Twisters-MR            49.99      51.49        
 33 Chan, Rachel P            10 TVSC-MR                53.70      51.55        
 34 Magued Sobhy, Sabina       9 Twisters-MR            54.40      51.99        
 35 Sanchez, Samantha         10 CFJV-MR                56.59      52.24        
 36 Marshall, Eileen C         9 Empire-MR              55.47      52.33        
 37 Scoppetta, Carolyn R       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.10      52.59        
 38 Valdes, Olivia             9 WAC-MR                 59.26      52.96        
 39 Chan, Alexis A             9 Empire-MR              53.69      52.98        
 40 Paz, Cristina             10 Empire-MR              55.85      53.30        
 41 Zhang, Sydney P            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.20      53.34        
 42 Moane, Courtney            9 WAC-MR                 59.60      53.50        
 43 Filardi, Lauren E         10 Empire-MR              58.00      53.54        
 44 Cziborra, Rebecca K       10 NY Sharks-MR              NT      53.92        
 45 Brattoli, Ava I           10 Empire-MR              55.02      54.05        
 46 Benfante, Alexis          10 CFJV-MR                53.01      55.03        
 47 Mugno, Elena R             9 Empire-MR              59.00      55.36        
 48 McBratney, Kayla           9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      55.57        
 49 Hourican, Megan           10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      55.58        
 50 Getsos, Dahlia            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.18      55.74        
 51 Manning, Tara              9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      56.26        
 52 Sabella, Sofia            10 NY Sharks-MR           55.68      57.05        
 53 Gualtiere, Isabella K      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.43      57.77        
 54 Romano, Maggie            10 NY Sharks-MR           51.53      57.95        
 55 Byrd, Christine E          9 Empire-MR              56.73      59.53        
 56 Paz, Dani                  9 Empire-MR            1:11.10      59.76        
 57 Novielli, Caitlin          9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:04.34        
 58 Lockhart, Natalie L        9 Empire-MR              58.00    1:04.41        
 59 Dodes, Abigail J           9 Empire-MR            1:22.43    1:04.65        
 60 Patrissy, Cara             9 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:05.63        
 61 Nemerever, Hannah         10 CFJV-MR              1:10.00    1:06.94        
 62 Yogakumar, Ashwini         9 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:07.01        
 63 Norquist, Morgan M         9 Empire-MR            1:05.00    1:10.25        
 64 Carousso, Melissa G        9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.83    1:10.84        
 65 Sipp, Tilly J              9 WAC-MR               1:15.81    1:11.59        
 -- Moss, Julia A              9 Empire-MR              57.03         DQ        
 -- Gullo, Olivia              9 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Carabasu, Helen N          9 Twisters-MR            53.62         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Fuller, Maggie             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.00         DQ        
 -- Krouse, Hana N             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.37         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ruffino, Catherine         9 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Bruno, Ally G              9 Empire-MR            1:01.00         DQ        
 -- Dennis, Juliana           10 HAA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Mahon, Amanda              9 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.66    1:25.68        
                  40.34     1:25.68 (45.34)                                        
  2 Fan, Catherine             9 UNLGA-MR             1:35.06    1:28.03        
                  43.53     1:28.03 (44.50)                                        
  3 Nichols, Mary H           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.53    1:30.31        
                  42.55     1:30.31 (47.76)                                        
  4 Wang, Kathryn              9 UNLGA-MR             1:36.54    1:30.36        
                  43.08     1:30.36 (47.28)                                        
  5 Pikulik, Danielle A       10 HAA-MR               1:34.45    1:30.94        
                  44.27     1:30.94 (46.67)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Emily M         9 Twisters-MR          1:32.70    1:32.30        
                  44.12     1:32.30 (48.18)                                        
  7 Redpath, Frances M        10 CFJV-MR              1:34.05    1:32.55        
                  44.52     1:32.55 (48.03)                                        
  8 O'Connor, Alexa           10 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.82    1:32.84        
                  44.51     1:32.84 (48.33)                                        
  9 McNamara, Lexi R          10 Empire-MR            1:36.79    1:33.00        
                  44.74     1:33.00 (48.26)                                        
 10 Rivera, Hannah            10 Twisters-MR          1:36.47    1:33.88        
                  45.77     1:33.88 (48.11)                                        
 11 Frenkel, Lea              10 CFJV-MR              1:37.00    1:34.90        
                  44.95     1:34.90 (49.95)                                        
 12 Katchis, Megan G           9 Empire-MR            1:36.50    1:35.79        
                  46.13     1:35.79 (49.66)                                        
 13 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR          1:37.26    1:36.15        
                  45.86     1:36.15 (50.29)                                        
 14 Dominger, Alexa N         10 HAA-MR               1:40.90    1:37.68        
                  47.51     1:37.68 (50.17)                                        
 15 Gullickson, Kristen        9 WAC-MR               1:55.07    1:37.83        
                  46.95     1:37.83 (50.88)                                        
 17 Aylmer, Lauren             9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:39.78        
 18 Phelan, Kaitlyn           10 CFJV-MR              1:43.23    1:40.91        
                  49.03     1:40.91 (51.88)                                        
 19 Lim, Jessica G             9 Twisters-MR          1:38.46    1:41.58        
                  48.21     1:41.58 (53.37)                                        
 20 Falcao, Isabella L         9 Twisters-MR          1:45.53    1:43.25        
                  48.82     1:43.25 (54.43)                                        
 21 Colon, Samantha           10 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.80    1:43.57        
                  49.52     1:43.57 (54.05)                                        
 22 Daly, Erin M               9 CFJV-MR              1:44.07    1:44.64        
                  49.90     1:44.64 (54.74)                                        
 23 McClay, Catherine         10 CFJV-MR              1:54.87    1:50.92        
                  54.06     1:50.92 (56.86)                                        
 24 Zahariev, Tiffany         10 Twisters-MR          1:50.81    1:51.86        
                  51.38   1:51.86 (1:00.48)                                        
 25 Carabasu, Helen N          9 Twisters-MR          2:06.99    1:51.95        
                  52.35     1:51.95 (59.60)                                        
 26 Chan, Alexis A             9 Empire-MR            2:02.92    1:55.19        
                  54.78   1:55.19 (1:00.41)                                        
 27 Benfante, Alexis          10 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    2:01.27        
                  55.94   2:01.27 (1:05.33)                                        
 31 Nemerever, Hannah         10 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    2:27.29        
                2:27.56         2:27.29 ( )                                        
 -- Saric, Juliana M           9 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cantor, Elana R           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.17        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- McGlynn, Maura C           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:47.17        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silveira, Luiza E         10 Twisters-MR            33.51      32.45        
  2 Chu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR            32.26      32.93        
  3 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR            33.74      34.17        
  4 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR            34.14      34.47        
  5 Youssef, Lara S            9 Twisters-MR            36.28      35.05        
  6 Rodriguez, Emily M         9 Twisters-MR            35.63      36.24        
  7 Redpath, Frances M        10 CFJV-MR                35.68      36.45        
  8 Wang, Kathryn              9 UNLGA-MR               40.55      36.63        
  9 O'Connor, Alexa           10 NY Sharks-MR           39.51      37.25        
 10 Ketron, Anna E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.24      37.67        
 11 Rivera, Hannah            10 Twisters-MR            37.98      37.75        
 12 Schwab, Carly A            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.63      37.77        
 13 Amar, Kate M              10 Empire-MR              35.62      37.92        
 14 Ponnaiya, Claire I         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.94      38.10        
 15 Nyquist, Hannah M         10 WAC-MR                 38.62      38.44        
 16 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR            39.14      38.46        
 17 Aylmer, Lauren             9 NY Sharks-MR           39.09      38.89        
 18 Falcao, Isabella L         9 Twisters-MR            41.50      39.41        
 19 Yanza, Ayleen              9 Twisters-MR            41.93      39.73        
 20 Shashaty, Kasey            9 WAC-MR                 42.96      39.97        
 21 Seck, Fatima B            10 Empire-MR              41.42      40.10        
 22 Gullickson, Kristen        9 WAC-MR                 42.79      40.41        
 23 Claps, Emma                9 HAA-MR                 50.00      41.37        
 24 Colon, Samantha           10 NY Sharks-MR           46.72      41.69        
 25 Manessis, Katerina E      10 Empire-MR              40.55      41.97        
 26 Mark, Meaghan             10 CFJV-MR                45.14      42.10        
 27 McGarth, Emma H           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.00      42.47        
 30 Phelan, Kaitlyn           10 CFJV-MR                47.22      43.01        
 31 Leopizzi, Michela N       10 Empire-MR              41.94      43.26        
 32 Katchis, Megan G           9 Empire-MR              44.32      43.30        
 33 Jocelyn, Laura             9 CFJV-MR                41.79      43.93        
 34 Van Tassell, Victoria     10 WAC-MR                 45.75      43.99        
 35 Paz, Cristina             10 Empire-MR              47.40      44.20        
 38 Tillmann, Valentina L      9 Empire-MR              43.96      44.91        
 39 Bogart, Claire O          10 Empire-MR              41.79      45.51        
 40 Filardi, Lauren E         10 Empire-MR              49.01      45.53        
 41 Cioffi, Chenoa C           9 Empire-MR              46.18      46.20        
 42 Monica, Amelia            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.50      47.44        
 43 Chan, Rachel P            10 TVSC-MR                57.12      47.61        
 44 Rosenbaum, Lily B         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.32      48.26        
 45 Clarke, Sara E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.02      48.38        
 47 Rubin, Grace W            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.54      49.71        
 49 Mortati, Elizabeth         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.90      50.29        
 50 Getsos, Dahlia            10 NY Sharks-MR              NT      50.33        
 52 Chan, Alexis A             9 Empire-MR              46.42      50.59        
 53 Romano, Maggie            10 NY Sharks-MR              NT      50.94        
 54 Beyler, Elizabeth M       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.85      51.95        
 55 Byrd, Christine E          9 Empire-MR              51.52      51.98        
 56 Marshall, Eileen C         9 Empire-MR            1:02.17      52.48        
 57 Gualtiere, Isabella K      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.26      53.05        
 58 Sabella, Sofia            10 NY Sharks-MR           52.43      53.40        
 59 Scoppetta, Carolyn R       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.42      53.45        
 60 Moss, Julia A              9 Empire-MR              53.42      53.88        
 62 Krouse, Hana N             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.84      57.17        
 66 Carousso, Melissa G        9 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.00    1:02.28        
 -- Fuller, Maggie             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cziborra, Rebecca K       10 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silveira, Luiza E         10 Twisters-MR          1:18.12    1:12.31        
                  34.03     1:12.31 (38.28)                                        
  2 Chu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR          1:12.41    1:12.72        
                  34.66     1:12.72 (38.06)                                        
  3 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR          1:22.56    1:17.80        
                  35.07     1:17.80 (42.73)                                        
  4 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR          1:28.90    1:24.19        
                  38.78     1:24.19 (45.41)                                        
  5 Cioffi, Chenoa C           9 Empire-MR            1:54.95    1:25.59        
                  49.77     1:25.59 (35.82)                                        
  6 Gullickson, Kristen        9 WAC-MR               1:46.82    1:26.39        
                  41.26     1:26.39 (45.13)                                        
  7 Cantor, Elana R           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.80    1:31.01        
                  40.57     1:31.01 (50.44)                                        
  8 Manessis, Katerina E      10 Empire-MR            1:37.56    1:35.40        
                  43.00     1:35.40 (52.40)                                        
  9 Mark, Meaghan             10 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:37.44        
                  44.37     1:37.44 (53.07)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR          1:18.96    1:14.98        
                  35.86     1:14.98 (39.12)                                        
  2 Silveira, Luiza E         10 Twisters-MR          1:19.19    1:15.17        
                  34.06     1:15.17 (41.11)                                        
  3 Schwab, Carly A            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.48    1:19.38        
                  38.12     1:19.38 (41.26)                                        
  4 Ketron, Anna E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.82    1:19.55        
                  37.01     1:19.55 (42.54)                                        
  5 O'Connor, Alexa           10 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.37    1:19.75        
                  37.12     1:19.75 (42.63)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Emily M         9 Twisters-MR          1:22.85    1:19.99        
                  37.77     1:19.99 (42.22)                                        
  7 Wang, Kathryn              9 UNLGA-MR             1:24.45    1:20.05        
                  37.99     1:20.05 (42.06)                                        
  8 Rivera, Hannah            10 Twisters-MR          1:26.82    1:20.71        
                  37.33     1:20.71 (43.38)                                        
  9 Redpath, Frances M        10 CFJV-MR              1:23.61    1:20.96        
                  39.00     1:20.96 (41.96)                                        
 10 Youssef, Lara S            9 Twisters-MR          1:39.35    1:23.02        
                  36.89     1:23.02 (46.13)                                        
 11 Dominger, Alexa N         10 HAA-MR               1:27.28    1:24.20        
                  39.62     1:24.20 (44.58)                                        
 12 Ponnaiya, Claire I         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.00    1:24.22        
                  40.44     1:24.22 (43.78)                                        
 13 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR          1:27.77    1:24.34        
                  40.51     1:24.34 (43.83)                                        
 14 McGarth, Emma H           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.48    1:24.83        
                  39.36     1:24.83 (45.47)                                        
 15 Pikulik, Danielle A       10 HAA-MR               1:29.33    1:24.94        
                  42.35     1:24.94 (42.59)                                        
 16 Shashaty, Kasey            9 WAC-MR               1:31.29    1:25.30        
                  40.59     1:25.30 (44.71)                                        
 17 Frenkel, Lea              10 CFJV-MR              1:33.94    1:25.37        
                  38.66     1:25.37 (46.71)                                        
 18 Katchis, Megan G           9 Empire-MR            1:30.78    1:28.96        
                  41.03     1:28.96 (47.93)                                        
 19 Falcao, Isabella L         9 Twisters-MR          1:37.05    1:29.09        
                  42.37     1:29.09 (46.72)                                        
 20 Claps, Emma                9 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:29.63        
                  44.35     1:29.63 (45.28)                                        
 21 McGlynn, Maura C           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:30.56        
                  42.68     1:30.56 (47.88)                                        
 22 Colon, Samantha           10 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.25    1:30.84        
                  42.44     1:30.84 (48.40)                                        
 23 Tillmann, Valentina L      9 Empire-MR            1:34.69    1:31.00        
                  42.94     1:31.00 (48.06)                                        
 24 Bogart, Claire O          10 Empire-MR            1:34.13    1:31.07        
                  40.28     1:31.07 (50.79)                                        
 25 Jocelyn, Laura             9 CFJV-MR              1:38.77    1:31.87        
                  42.89     1:31.87 (48.98)                                        
 26 Phelan, Kaitlyn           10 CFJV-MR              1:36.54    1:32.34        
                  45.15     1:32.34 (47.19)                                        
 27 Chan, Rachel P            10 TVSC-MR              1:52.48    1:33.62        
                  44.63     1:33.62 (48.99)                                        
 28 Rubin, Grace W            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.07    1:34.86        
                  47.05     1:34.86 (47.81)                                        
 29 Gualtiere, Isabella K      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:58.81    1:38.26        
                  46.32     1:38.26 (51.94)                                        
 30 Mark, Meaghan             10 CFJV-MR              1:55.20    1:39.55        
                  45.01     1:39.55 (54.54)                                        
 31 Sipp, Tilly J              9 WAC-MR               2:00.23    1:59.18        
                  54.58   1:59.18 (1:04.60)                                        
 -- Clarke, Sara E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  44.77          DQ (47.83)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silveira, Luiza E         10 Twisters-MR          2:39.98    2:35.48        
                  33.17   2:35.48 (2:02.31)                                        
  2 Chu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR          2:44.11    2:40.94        
                  36.21   2:40.94 (2:04.73)                                        
  3 Nichols, Mary H           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:42.99    2:45.10        
                  35.43   2:45.10 (2:09.67)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M         9 Twisters-MR          2:50.74    2:47.21        
                  37.26   2:47.21 (2:09.95)                                        
  5 Wang, Kathryn              9 UNLGA-MR             3:04.35    2:50.12        
                                  38.53 ( )   2:50.12 (2:11.59)                    
  6 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR          2:46.53    2:51.15        
  7 Rivera, Hannah            10 Twisters-MR          2:52.18    2:53.52        
                  39.03   2:53.52 (2:14.49)                                        
  8 Youssef, Lara S            9 Twisters-MR          3:05.49    2:54.58        
  9 Ketron, Anna E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:53.31    2:56.12        
 10 Dominger, Alexa N         10 HAA-MR               3:01.33    2:57.05        
                                  40.74 ( )   2:57.05 (2:16.31)                    
 11 Schwab, Carly A            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:59.73    2:58.84        
                                  41.13 ( )   2:58.84 (2:17.71)                    
 12 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR          2:50.65    2:59.80        
                  42.71   2:59.80 (2:17.09)                                        
 13 Ponnaiya, Claire I         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:10.03    3:01.68        
                                  41.37 ( )   3:01.68 (2:20.31)                    
 14 Falcao, Isabella L         9 Twisters-MR          3:24.46    3:01.69        
 15 Pikulik, Danielle A       10 HAA-MR               3:14.13    3:02.80        
                                  44.77 ( )   3:02.80 (2:18.03)                    
 16 Katchis, Megan G           9 Empire-MR            3:12.99    3:03.22        
                                  44.65 ( )   3:03.22 (2:18.57)                    
 17 Frenkel, Lea              10 CFJV-MR              3:26.06    3:03.73        
 18 Jocelyn, Laura             9 CFJV-MR              3:40.00    3:12.54        
                                  45.88 ( )   3:12.54 (2:26.66)                    
 19 Phelan, Kaitlyn           10 CFJV-MR              3:40.00    3:13.52        
 20 Leopizzi, Michela N       10 Empire-MR            3:32.47    3:15.06        
                                  45.32 ( )   3:15.06 (2:29.74)                    
 21 Daly, Erin M               9 CFJV-MR              3:45.00    3:18.85        
                                  46.69 ( )   3:18.85 (2:32.16)                    
 22 Tillmann, Valentina L      9 Empire-MR            3:12.00    3:28.51        
                                  51.54 ( )   3:28.51 (2:36.97)                    
 -- Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR          2:53.12         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.81        DQ (1:32.76)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kozma, Blanka             12 Empire-MR              26.61      27.04 ZQ     
  2 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR            26.88      27.78 ZQ     
  3 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    12 UNLGA-MR               28.30      28.00 JO     
  4 Falcao, Nicole            11 Twisters-MR            27.49      28.04 JO     
  5 London, Katherine         12 WAC-MR                 29.21      28.46 JO     
  6 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  12 WAC-MR                 28.18      28.47 JO     
  7 Ostensen, Sara            11 WAC-MR                 28.96      29.17 SILV   
  8 deFreitas, Emma           12 WAC-MR                 29.04      29.22 SILV   
  8 Flagiello, Olivia         11 WAC-MR                 29.04      29.22 SILV   
 10 Myszkowski, Victoria      12 Twisters-MR            29.24      29.30 SILV   
 11 Soo, Nicole               11 Twisters-MR            29.19      29.35 SILV   
 12 Callaghan, Alexa          11 WAC-MR                 29.57      29.38 SILV   
 13 Paolicelli, Kendall E     12 Twisters-MR            27.99      29.64 SILV   
 14 Mamone, Julia A           12 Twisters-MR            28.87      29.70 SILV   
 15 Olson, Laura E            12 NY Sharks-MR           34.39      29.93 SILV   
 16 Flagiello, Mia            11 WAC-MR                 30.07      30.30 SILV   
 17 Morrissy, Kelly C         11 Empire-MR              30.64      30.63 SILV   
 18 Jackson, Allison M        11 Twisters-MR            30.17      30.68 SILV   
 19 Thom, Miriam              11 Twisters-MR            30.43      30.70 SILV   
 20 Copeland, Marissa p       12 Empire-MR              30.07      30.73 SILV   
 21 Zezula, Katarzyna         11 Twisters-MR            30.18      30.95 SILV   
 22 Poslednik, Anna Maria     11 Twisters-MR            31.23      31.06 SILV   
 23 Gallagher, Liz P          11 HAA-MR                 32.56      31.10 SILV   
 24 MacDonald, Sarah A        11 CFJV-MR                31.40      31.16 SILV   
 25 Zaets, Allison M          12 WAC-MR                 33.08      31.94        
 26 Ruzzi, Kathryn            12 NY Sharks-MR           31.48      31.98        
 26 Nasiadka, Teresa          11 Twisters-MR            32.46      31.98        
 28 Damm, Jesse K             12 HAA-MR                 34.56      32.07        
 29 Kiesel, Issy S            12 Empire-MR              31.58      32.13        
 30 Niggl, Haley J            12 CFJV-MR                30.10      32.16        
 31 Cleary, Hannah M          11 Empire-MR              32.16      32.17        
 32 Shelton, Merritt W        11 Empire-MR              31.01      32.27        
 33 Morgante, Megan E         12 CFJV-MR                32.48      32.39        
 34 DeCarlo, Sam W            12 Empire-MR              31.92      32.53        
 35 Goldstein, Claire M       11 Empire-MR              31.91      32.69        
 36 O'Donnell, Bridget        12 NY Sharks-MR           47.19      32.89        
 37 Sasso, JoJo T             12 Empire-MR              31.30      32.96        
 38 Hicks, Alexandra N        12 HAA-MR                 34.41      32.99        
 39 Tobia, Phiona             11 NY Sharks-MR           33.22      33.27        
 40 Tucker, Charlotte         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.69      33.71        
 41 Sciacca, Julia P          12 CFJV-MR                32.70      34.03        
 42 Soh, Krista               11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      34.11        
 43 Penn, Sydney M            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.81      34.23        
 44 Bridgman, Kathleen        11 WAC-MR                 36.48      34.25        
 45 Rode, Colleen R           11 Empire-MR              38.46      34.39        
 46 Secilmis, Lauren G        11 Twisters-MR            33.36      34.42        
 47 Gu, Hannah                12 NY Sharks-MR           32.14      34.55        
 48 Christie, Ryann           11 WAC-MR                 38.68      34.78        
 49 John, Kendall S           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.40      34.80        
 50 Cohen, Elena              11 CFJV-MR                35.50      34.91        
 51 Elwood, Kylie M           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.17      34.93        
 52 Klein, Stephanie          12 NY Sharks-MR           32.83      35.21        
 53 Tadbiri, Dina             11 CFJV-MR                35.56      35.22        
 54 Abbas, Rewan              11 WAC-MR                 36.60      35.28        
 55 Notis, Dahlia J           11 CFJV-MR                35.86      35.47        
 56 Walsh, Meghan C           11 Empire-MR              36.42      35.74        
 57 Bloom, Elizabeth M        12 Empire-MR              34.53      35.80        
 58 Ortiz, Kaytlin            11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      35.86        
 59 Casey, Emma P             11 HAA-MR                 39.30      35.98        
 60 Albanese, Alexa           11 WAC-MR                 43.10      36.38        
 61 Sanchez, Jelena           12 NY Sharks-MR           36.84      37.11        
 62 Zararis, Alexandra        11 NY Sharks-MR           37.47      37.26        
 63 Whalen, Jenna F           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.87      37.29        
 63 Michelini, Emma           11 Empire-MR              36.59      37.29        
 65 Marzella, Jackie M        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.54      37.87        
 66 Gong, Mallory H           12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      37.97        
 67 Willman, Caroline         11 CFJV-MR                43.58      37.98        
 68 Brennan, Sophia           12 CFJV-MR                38.41      38.16        
 69 Sharabun, Christine       11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.34      38.30        
 70 Schultheiss, Olivia M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.25      38.90        
 71 Ocasio, Caitlin W         11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      39.99        
 72 Fusco, Lauren             11 NY Sharks-MR           43.59      40.02        
 73 Wedlick, Marina I         12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      42.46        
 74 Barbato, Mia L            11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      44.69        
 75 Coen, Jenn                11 Empire-MR              44.38      46.67        
 76 Reda, Julianna            11 CFJV-MR                49.54      47.67        
 77 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   11 CFJV-MR                54.52      48.30        
 -- Shaw, Danielle            11 NY Sharks-MR           37.03        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:09.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malendowicz, Kasia B      12 Empire-MR              55.45      56.96 ZQ     
                  27.24       56.96 (29.72)                                        
  2 Ruggiero, Julia P         12 Empire-MR              58.57      58.51 ZQ     
                  28.24       58.51 (30.27)                                        
  3 Kozma, Blanka             12 Empire-MR              57.03      58.98 ZQ     
                  28.44       58.98 (30.54)                                        
  4 Lauer, Amanda             12 NY Sharks-MR           58.38      59.23 ZQ     
                  28.55       59.23 (30.68)                                        
  5 Falcao, Nicole            11 Twisters-MR            58.86    1:00.10 ZQ     
                  28.71     1:00.10 (31.39)                                        
  6 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR          1:01.65    1:00.76 JO     
                  29.20     1:00.76 (31.56)                                        
  7 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    12 UNLGA-MR             1:03.46    1:00.93 JO     
                  29.18     1:00.93 (31.75)                                        
  8 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  12 WAC-MR               1:01.34    1:01.43 JO     
                  29.42     1:01.43 (32.01)                                        
  9 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     11 Twisters-MR          1:02.73    1:01.48 JO     
                  29.79     1:01.48 (31.69)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Emily R         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.55    1:01.87 SILV   
                  29.17     1:01.87 (32.70)                                        
 11 Ostensen, Sara            11 WAC-MR               1:04.21    1:02.02 SILV   
                  29.85     1:02.02 (32.17)                                        
 12 Bonneville, Alyssa N      12 TVSC-MR              1:05.24    1:02.07 SILV   
                  30.16     1:02.07 (31.91)                                        
 13 London, Katherine         12 WAC-MR               1:03.64    1:02.37 SILV   
                  30.17     1:02.37 (32.20)                                        
 14 Myszkowski, Victoria      12 Twisters-MR          1:05.49    1:02.64 SILV   
                  29.94     1:02.64 (32.70)                                        
 15 Smith, Jazmine K          11 Empire-MR            1:02.99    1:02.65 SILV   
                  29.88     1:02.65 (32.77)                                        
 16 Shutowich, Emily G        11 TVSC-MR              1:04.10    1:02.85 SILV   
                  30.01     1:02.85 (32.84)                                        
 17 Makovic, Vanessa          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.69    1:03.61 SILV   
                  29.85     1:03.61 (33.76)                                        
 18 Labita, Victoria          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.80    1:03.87 SILV   
                  30.35     1:03.87 (33.52)                                        
 19 deFreitas, Emma           12 WAC-MR               1:04.72    1:03.98 SILV   
                  30.79     1:03.98 (33.19)                                        
 20 Vleck, Sydney M           11 Empire-MR            1:06.35    1:04.26 SILV   
                  30.80     1:04.26 (33.46)                                        
 21 Soo, Nicole               11 Twisters-MR          1:06.84    1:04.46 SILV   
                  30.83     1:04.46 (33.63)                                        
 22 Flagiello, Olivia         11 WAC-MR               1:05.89    1:04.85 SILV   
                  30.77     1:04.85 (34.08)                                        
 23 Thom, Miriam              11 Twisters-MR          1:07.35    1:05.08 SILV   
                  31.17     1:05.08 (33.91)                                        
 24 Park, Naomi J             12 TVSC-MR              1:07.51    1:05.12 SILV   
                  30.86     1:05.12 (34.26)                                        
 25 Paolicelli, Kendall E     12 Twisters-MR          1:04.66    1:05.15 SILV   
                  31.27     1:05.15 (33.88)                                        
 26 DiTolla, Rachel L         11 TVSC-MR              1:06.23    1:05.61 SILV   
                  31.48     1:05.61 (34.13)                                        
 27 Visintin, Nichole A       12 TVSC-MR              1:12.15    1:05.62 SILV   
                  31.58     1:05.62 (34.04)                                        
 28 Adams, Hayley N           12 TVSC-MR              1:06.62    1:05.91 SILV   
                  31.65     1:05.91 (34.26)                                        
 29 Giunta, Natalia L         12 TVSC-MR              1:12.49    1:06.07 SILV   
                  31.56     1:06.07 (34.51)                                        
 30 Byrd, Laura C             12 Empire-MR            1:06.74    1:06.08 SILV   
                  31.66     1:06.08 (34.42)                                        
 31 Flagiello, Mia            11 WAC-MR               1:07.13    1:06.22 SILV   
                  32.17     1:06.22 (34.05)                                        
 32 McManus, Hallie G         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.69    1:06.25 SILV   
                  31.38     1:06.25 (34.87)                                        
 33 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR          1:08.27    1:06.51 SILV   
                  31.50     1:06.51 (35.01)                                        
 34 Tully, Ally M             11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.57    1:07.53 SILV   
                  31.94     1:07.53 (35.59)                                        
 35 Gallagher, Liz P          11 HAA-MR               1:12.50    1:07.85 SILV   
                  31.80     1:07.85 (36.05)                                        
 36 Palazzo, Gianna M         11 HAA-MR               1:12.53    1:08.14 SILV   
                  32.51     1:08.14 (35.63)                                        
 37 Morrissy, Kelly C         11 Empire-MR            1:10.04    1:08.23 SILV   
                  32.51     1:08.23 (35.72)                                        
 38 Olson, Laura E            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.31    1:08.31 SILV   
                  32.80     1:08.31 (35.51)                                        
 39 Copeland, Marissa p       12 Empire-MR            1:07.30    1:08.50 SILV   
                  32.20     1:08.50 (36.30)                                        
 40 Sasso, JoJo T             12 Empire-MR            1:09.97    1:08.70 SILV   
                  33.05     1:08.70 (35.65)                                        
 41 Guarnieri, Sofia          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.61    1:09.31 SILV   
                  32.27     1:09.31 (37.04)                                        
 42 Andrews, Mika K           12 Empire-MR            1:08.61    1:09.52        
                  33.16     1:09.52 (36.36)                                        
 43 Ruzzi, Kathryn            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.98    1:09.58        
                  33.49     1:09.58 (36.09)                                        
 44 Kiesel, Issy S            12 Empire-MR            1:08.93    1:10.05        
                  32.84     1:10.05 (37.21)                                        
 45 Passante, Julia           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.18    1:10.69        
                  32.49     1:10.69 (38.20)                                        
 46 Jackson, Allison M        11 Twisters-MR          1:08.70    1:10.79        
                  32.64     1:10.79 (38.15)                                        
 47 Poslednik, Anna Maria     11 Twisters-MR          1:12.84    1:10.80        
                  35.27     1:10.80 (35.53)                                        
 48 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       11 Twisters-MR          1:13.38    1:10.82        
                  34.08     1:10.82 (36.74)                                        
 49 Goldstein, Claire M       11 Empire-MR            1:14.26    1:11.10        
                  33.69     1:11.10 (37.41)                                        
 50 Elwood, Kylie M           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.66    1:11.34        
                  34.01     1:11.34 (37.33)                                        
 51 Sarubbi, Amanda R         11 TVSC-MR              1:18.52    1:11.35        
                  34.06     1:11.35 (37.29)                                        
 52 Niggl, Haley J            12 CFJV-MR              1:09.88    1:11.61        
                  33.66     1:11.61 (37.95)                                        
 53 Shelton, Merritt W        11 Empire-MR            1:12.68    1:12.19        
                  33.07     1:12.19 (39.12)                                        
 54 Secilmis, Lauren G        11 Twisters-MR          1:14.08    1:13.16        
                  35.14     1:13.16 (38.02)                                        
 55 DeCarlo, Sam W            12 Empire-MR            1:13.17    1:13.24        
                  34.46     1:13.24 (38.78)                                        
 56 Curran, Olivia N          11 Empire-MR            1:17.15    1:13.33        
                  33.98     1:13.33 (39.35)                                        
 57 Morgante, Megan E         12 CFJV-MR              1:16.29    1:13.40        
                  33.71     1:13.40 (39.69)                                        
 58 Ebratt, Emily M           11 Empire-MR            1:12.46    1:13.59        
                  34.49     1:13.59 (39.10)                                        
 59 Gu, Hannah                12 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.77    1:13.75        
                  35.45     1:13.75 (38.30)                                        
 60 Tobia, Phiona             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.05    1:13.77        
                  34.93     1:13.77 (38.84)                                        
 61 Cleary, Hannah M          11 Empire-MR            1:11.97    1:13.97        
                  35.05     1:13.97 (38.92)                                        
 62 Soh, Krista               11 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.30    1:14.13        
                  35.48     1:14.13 (38.65)                                        
 63 Klein, Stephanie          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.90    1:15.23        
                  36.74     1:15.23 (38.49)                                        
 64 O'Donnell, Bridget        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:57.89    1:16.57        
                  35.50     1:16.57 (41.07)                                        
 65 Tadbiri, Dina             11 CFJV-MR              1:18.05    1:17.73        
                  37.42     1:17.73 (40.31)                                        
 66 Bloom, Elizabeth M        12 Empire-MR            1:18.89    1:17.99        
                  36.85     1:17.99 (41.14)                                        
 67 Walsh, Meghan C           11 Empire-MR            1:17.59    1:18.46        
                  37.23     1:18.46 (41.23)                                        
 68 Rode, Colleen R           11 Empire-MR            1:25.08    1:18.63        
                  35.85     1:18.63 (42.78)                                        
 69 Michelini, Emma           11 Empire-MR            1:22.23    1:19.18        
                  37.28     1:19.18 (41.90)                                        
 70 John, Kendall S           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.48    1:19.25        
                  36.65     1:19.25 (42.60)                                        
 71 Casey, Emma P             11 HAA-MR               1:27.31    1:19.30        
                  38.74     1:19.30 (40.56)                                        
 72 Pearce, Bobbie            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.17    1:20.08        
                  38.24     1:20.08 (41.84)                                        
 73 Lam, Elsa                 12 Twisters-MR          1:24.92    1:20.19        
                  37.70     1:20.19 (42.49)                                        
 74 Notis, Dahlia J           11 CFJV-MR              1:19.03    1:20.44        
                  38.64     1:20.44 (41.80)                                        
 75 Sharabun, Christine       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.06    1:21.55        
                  38.69     1:21.55 (42.86)                                        
 76 Shaw, Danielle            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.39    1:22.56        
                  39.33     1:22.56 (43.23)                                        
 77 Gong, Mallory H           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.37    1:22.92        
                  39.17     1:22.92 (43.75)                                        
 78 Ortiz, Kaytlin            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.63    1:22.95        
                  38.74     1:22.95 (44.21)                                        
 79 Parmanan, Lily M          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.77    1:23.17        
                  37.73     1:23.17 (45.44)                                        
 80 Zararis, Alexandra        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.47    1:23.44        
                  39.34     1:23.44 (44.10)                                        
 81 Duggan, Sarah             11 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:24.16        
                  40.08     1:24.16 (44.08)                                        
 82 Willman, Caroline         11 CFJV-MR              1:40.88    1:24.28        
                  38.26     1:24.28 (46.02)                                        
 83 Brennan, Sophia           12 CFJV-MR              1:25.21    1:26.36        
                  40.39     1:26.36 (45.97)                                        
 84 Schultheiss, Olivia M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.43    1:26.76        
                  40.36     1:26.76 (46.40)                                        
 85 Wedlick, Marina I         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.52    1:27.61        
                  41.90     1:27.61 (45.71)                                        
 86 Ocasio, Caitlin W         11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:28.66        
                  42.22     1:28.66 (46.44)                                        
 87 Donlon, Kerri O           12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:29.80        
                  42.38     1:29.80 (47.42)                                        
 88 Whalen, Jenna F           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00    1:30.10        
                  40.28     1:30.10 (49.82)                                        
 89 Sanchez, Jelena           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.20    1:30.16        
                  40.01     1:30.16 (50.15)                                        
 90 Fanshawe, Grace           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.27    1:34.99        
                  44.12     1:34.99 (50.87)                                        
 91 Fusco, Lauren             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.28    1:35.55        
                  43.56     1:35.55 (51.99)                                        
 92 Barbato, Mia L            11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:38.66        
                  44.49     1:38.66 (54.17)                                        
 93 Schulz, Kyra R            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.91    1:39.39        
                  45.98     1:39.39 (53.41)                                        
 94 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   11 CFJV-MR              2:18.21    1:41.03        
                  47.83     1:41.03 (53.20)                                        
 95 Reda, Julianna            11 CFJV-MR              1:40.51    1:41.54        
                  48.78     1:41.54 (52.76)                                        
 96 Coen, Jenn                11 Empire-MR            1:47.18    1:48.87        
                  48.11   1:48.87 (1:00.76)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:27.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malendowicz, Kasia B      12 Empire-MR            2:00.84    2:03.10 ZQ     
                  28.96       59.93 (30.97)     1:31.54 (31.61)     2:03.10 (31.56)
  2 Kozma, Blanka             12 Empire-MR            2:04.37    2:06.64 ZQ     
                  29.71     1:01.87 (32.16)     1:34.46 (32.59)     2:06.64 (32.18)
  3 Lauer, Amanda             12 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.57    2:06.73 ZQ     
                  29.39     1:01.82 (32.43)     1:34.81 (32.99)     2:06.73 (31.92)
  4 Ruggiero, Julia P         12 Empire-MR            2:10.81    2:08.24 ZQ     
                  29.51     1:01.84 (32.33)     1:35.45 (33.61)     2:08.24 (32.79)
  5 Falcao, Nicole            11 Twisters-MR          2:09.25    2:09.43 ZQ     
                  29.57     1:02.41 (32.84)     1:36.11 (33.70)     2:09.43 (33.32)
  6 Polanco, Kayla M          11 Twisters-MR          2:09.47    2:09.45 ZQ     
                  29.65     1:02.72 (33.07)     1:36.70 (33.98)     2:09.45 (32.75)
  7 Mackrel, Naima J          12 NDAC-MR              2:21.60    2:11.89 ZQ     
                  29.68     1:02.94 (33.26)     1:37.78 (34.84)     2:11.89 (34.11)
  8 Hummel, Christina D       12 HAA-MR               2:15.15    2:12.41 JO     
                  30.69     1:04.28 (33.59)     1:38.29 (34.01)     2:12.41 (34.12)
  9 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  12 WAC-MR               2:19.00    2:14.93 SILV   
                  31.12     1:05.61 (34.49)     1:40.69 (35.08)     2:14.93 (34.24)
 10 Bonneville, Alyssa N      12 TVSC-MR              2:23.46    2:17.02 SILV   
                  31.64     1:05.62 (33.98)     1:42.29 (36.67)     2:17.02 (34.73)
 11 Smith, Jazmine K          11 Empire-MR            2:17.82    2:17.34 SILV   
                  30.43     1:05.53 (35.10)     1:41.40 (35.87)     2:17.34 (35.94)
 12 Shutowich, Emily G        11 TVSC-MR              2:23.59    2:17.37 SILV   
 13 Hartigan, Maddie R        11 Empire-MR            2:16.82    2:17.62 SILV   
 14 Labita, Victoria          12 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.94    2:19.81 SILV   
                  31.54     1:07.14 (35.60)     1:43.19 (36.05)     2:19.81 (36.62)
 15 DiTolla, Rachel L         11 TVSC-MR              2:30.40    2:20.98 SILV   
                  32.34     1:08.88 (36.54)     1:45.34 (36.46)     2:20.98 (35.64)
 16 Adams, Hayley N           12 TVSC-MR              2:30.55    2:21.39 SILV   
                  32.85     1:08.83 (35.98)     1:45.98 (37.15)     2:21.39 (35.41)
 17 Vleck, Sydney M           11 Empire-MR            2:20.35    2:21.77 SILV   
                  31.59     1:07.13 (35.54)     1:44.38 (37.25)     2:21.77 (37.39)
 18 deFreitas, Emma           12 WAC-MR               2:23.48    2:22.44 SILV   
                  32.10     1:08.83 (36.73)     1:46.25 (37.42)     2:22.44 (36.19)
 19 Park, Naomi J             12 TVSC-MR              2:31.83    2:25.06 SILV   
                  32.09     1:09.15 (37.06)     1:48.31 (39.16)     2:25.06 (36.75)
 20 Soo, Nicole               11 Twisters-MR          2:29.83    2:26.21 SILV   
                  32.73     1:10.16 (37.43)     1:47.86 (37.70)     2:26.21 (38.35)
 21 Sasso, JoJo T             12 Empire-MR            2:36.58    2:26.54 SILV   
                  33.57     1:10.73 (37.16)     1:49.34 (38.61)     2:26.54 (37.20)
 22 Giunta, Natalia L         12 TVSC-MR              2:35.38    2:28.04        
                  34.03     1:12.45 (38.42)     1:52.01 (39.56)     2:28.04 (36.03)
 23 Andrews, Mika K           12 Empire-MR            2:33.10    2:28.93        
                  33.11     1:11.25 (38.14)     1:50.20 (38.95)     2:28.93 (38.73)
 24 Byrd, Laura C             12 Empire-MR            2:35.00    2:30.34        
                  34.45     1:12.42 (37.97)     1:50.73 (38.31)     2:30.34 (39.61)
 25 Niggl, Haley J            12 CFJV-MR              2:29.97    2:32.17        
                  32.93     1:12.27 (39.34)     1:54.47 (42.20)     2:32.17 (37.70)
 26 Kiesel, Issy S            12 Empire-MR            2:34.57    2:32.28        
                  33.89     1:12.50 (38.61)     1:52.01 (39.51)     2:32.28 (40.27)
 27 Ruzzi, Kathryn            12 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.87    2:33.52        
                  34.15     1:13.31 (39.16)     1:54.38 (41.07)     2:33.52 (39.14)
 28 Sarubbi, Amanda R         11 TVSC-MR              2:51.06    2:34.46        
                  34.65     1:14.48 (39.83)     1:56.29 (41.81)     2:34.46 (38.17)
 29 Ebratt, Emily M           11 Empire-MR            2:34.40    2:34.48        
                  34.72     1:13.67 (38.95)     1:53.29 (39.62)     2:34.48 (41.19)
 30 Cleary, Hannah M          11 Empire-MR            2:32.79    2:34.64        
                  34.05     1:12.85 (38.80)     1:54.57 (41.72)     2:34.64 (40.07)
 31 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       11 Twisters-MR          2:42.76    2:35.52        
                  35.52     1:16.61 (41.09)     1:58.06 (41.45)     2:35.52 (37.46)
 32 Zaets, Allison M          12 WAC-MR               2:40.89    2:37.16        
                  34.97     1:14.86 (39.89)     1:57.24 (42.38)     2:37.16 (39.92)
 33 Nasiadka, Teresa          11 Twisters-MR          2:32.95    2:37.86        
 34 Gu, Hannah                12 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.77    2:39.53        
                  34.81     1:14.22 (39.41)     1:57.19 (42.97)     2:39.53 (42.34)
 35 Walsh, Meghan C           11 Empire-MR            3:08.32    2:43.68        
                  37.22     1:18.81 (41.59)     2:02.64 (43.83)     2:43.68 (41.04)
 36 Tobia, Phiona             11 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.64    2:44.67        
                  35.60     1:16.98 (41.38)     2:01.57 (44.59)     2:44.67 (43.10)
 37 Shelton, Merritt W        11 Empire-MR            2:50.03    2:45.22        
                  34.34     1:15.12 (40.78)     2:02.42 (47.30)     2:45.22 (42.80)
 38 Morgante, Megan E         12 CFJV-MR              2:56.34    2:46.68        
                  35.19     1:18.45 (43.26)     2:03.95 (45.50)     2:46.68 (42.73)
 39 Rode, Colleen R           11 Empire-MR            3:11.98    2:49.74        
                  36.23     1:20.17 (43.94)     2:06.25 (46.08)     2:49.74 (43.49)
 40 Notis, Dahlia J           11 CFJV-MR              2:57.14    2:55.57        
                  38.97     1:23.61 (44.64)     2:06.95 (43.34)     2:55.57 (48.62)
 -- Schulz, Kyra R            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:50.00        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  48.95     1:47.96 (59.01)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                38.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    12 UNLGA-MR               30.16      29.73 ZQ     
  2 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR            32.04      31.74 ZQ     
  3 Malendowicz, Kasia B      12 Empire-MR              31.44      31.95 ZQ     
  4 Polanco, Kayla M          11 Twisters-MR            32.35      32.23 ZQ     
  5 Smith, Jazmine K          11 Empire-MR              32.65      32.41 ZQ     
  6 Hummel, Christina D       12 HAA-MR                 32.35      32.45 ZQ     
  7 Kozma, Blanka             12 Empire-MR              32.85      32.84 JO     
  8 Sullivan, Emily R         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.38      33.46 SILV   
  9 London, Katherine         12 WAC-MR                 34.39      33.63 SILV   
 10 Ruggiero, Julia P         12 Empire-MR              33.63      33.73 SILV   
 11 Passante, Julia           11 NY Sharks-MR           34.96      34.57 SILV   
 12 Makovic, Vanessa          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.44      34.66 SILV   
 13 Zaets, Allison M          12 WAC-MR                 37.68      34.76 SILV   
 13 Soo, Nicole               11 Twisters-MR            35.44      34.76 SILV   
 15 Tully, Ally M             11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.23      34.80 SILV   
 16 Ostensen, Sara            11 WAC-MR                 35.58      34.92 SILV   
 17 Thom, Miriam              11 Twisters-MR            36.18      34.95 SILV   
 18 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR            37.10      35.06 SILV   
 19 Vleck, Sydney M           11 Empire-MR              35.31      35.17 SILV   
 20 Finkelberg, Abigail R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.79      35.24 SILV   
 21 Morrissy, Kelly C         11 Empire-MR              36.69      36.02 SILV   
 22 Gallagher, Liz P          11 HAA-MR                 37.04      36.21 SILV   
 23 Kiesel, Issy S            12 Empire-MR              36.62      36.30 SILV   
 24 Olson, Laura E            12 NY Sharks-MR           40.60      36.49 SILV   
 25 Ruzzi, Kathryn            12 NY Sharks-MR           36.56      36.53 SILV   
 26 Guarnieri, Sofia          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.49      36.55 SILV   
 27 Sasso, JoJo T             12 Empire-MR              37.24      36.62 SILV   
 28 Andrews, Mika K           12 Empire-MR              38.21      37.45 SILV   
 29 Byrd, Laura C             12 Empire-MR              40.48      37.90 SILV   
 30 O'Donnell, Bridget        12 NY Sharks-MR           57.46      38.02 SILV   
 31 Donoghue, Megan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.13      38.14        
 32 Sciacca, Julia P          12 CFJV-MR                38.44      38.20        
 33 DeCarlo, Sam W            12 Empire-MR              39.25      39.00        
 34 Nasiadka, Teresa          11 Twisters-MR            38.23      39.01        
 35 Goldstein, Claire M       11 Empire-MR              40.64      39.06        
 36 McManus, Hallie G         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.40      39.53        
 37 Gu, Hannah                12 NY Sharks-MR           42.77      39.77        
 37 Shelton, Merritt W        11 Empire-MR              41.14      39.77        
 39 Penn, Sydney M            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.16      40.13        
 40 Hicks, Alexandra N        12 HAA-MR                 40.00      40.14        
 40 Willman, Caroline         11 CFJV-MR                46.73      40.14        
 42 Walsh, Meghan C           11 Empire-MR              42.84      40.20        
 43 Soh, Krista               11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      40.35        
 44 Lam, Elsa                 12 Twisters-MR            41.98      40.37        
 45 Tobia, Phiona             11 NY Sharks-MR           42.10      40.47        
 46 Cleary, Hannah M          11 Empire-MR              39.12      40.48        
 47 Curran, Olivia N          11 Empire-MR              44.50      40.53        
 48 Ebratt, Emily M           11 Empire-MR              40.09      40.59        
 49 Davis-MacFarlane, Kate    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.97      40.95        
 50 John, Kendall S           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.66      41.32        
 51 Parmanan, Lily M          12 NY Sharks-MR           45.77      41.35        
 52 Cohen, Elena              11 CFJV-MR                46.24      41.96        
 53 Casey, Emma P             11 HAA-MR                 45.99      42.04        
 54 Rode, Colleen R           11 Empire-MR              44.80      42.12        
 55 Gong, Mallory H           12 NY Sharks-MR           43.85      42.63        
 56 Sanchez, Jelena           12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      42.92        
 57 Bloom, Elizabeth M        12 Empire-MR              43.08      43.00        
 58 Michelini, Emma           11 Empire-MR              45.49      43.25        
 59 Klein, Stephanie          12 NY Sharks-MR           41.65      43.70        
 60 Ocasio, Caitlin W         11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      44.01        
 61 Marzella, Jackie M        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.74      44.48        
 62 Duggan, Sarah             11 CFJV-MR                59.00      45.52        
 63 Schulz, Kyra R            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.39      45.76        
 63 Zararis, Alexandra        11 NY Sharks-MR           44.02      45.76        
 65 Barbato, Mia L            11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      47.96        
 66 Shaw, Danielle            11 NY Sharks-MR           45.10      48.63        
 67 Fusco, Lauren             11 NY Sharks-MR           47.68      49.28        
 68 Ortiz, Kaytlin            11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      49.36        
 69 Fanshawe, Grace           11 NY Sharks-MR           55.88      49.99        
 70 Donlon, Kerri O           12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      50.46        
 71 Crane, Daniela            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.70      51.15        
 72 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   11 CFJV-MR                58.68      52.40        
 -- Wedlick, Marina I         12 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:22.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Naima J          12 NDAC-MR              1:07.17    1:04.69 ZQ     
                  31.72     1:04.69 (32.97)                                        
  2 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    12 UNLGA-MR             1:06.75    1:04.74 ZQ     
                  31.25     1:04.74 (33.49)                                        
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     11 Twisters-MR          1:11.97    1:08.34 ZQ     
                  33.19     1:08.34 (35.15)                                        
  4 Smith, Jazmine K          11 Empire-MR            1:09.90    1:09.23 ZQ     
                  33.43     1:09.23 (35.80)                                        
  5 Malendowicz, Kasia B      12 Empire-MR            1:07.81    1:10.18 JO     
                  33.40     1:10.18 (36.78)                                        
  6 Mamone, Julia A           12 Twisters-MR          1:12.24    1:10.55 SILV   
                  34.66     1:10.55 (35.89)                                        
  7 London, Katherine         12 WAC-MR               1:12.21    1:11.25 SILV   
                  34.95     1:11.25 (36.30)                                        
  8 Kozma, Blanka             12 Empire-MR            1:10.36    1:11.29 SILV   
                  34.41     1:11.29 (36.88)                                        
  9 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR          1:10.94    1:11.47 SILV   
                  34.53     1:11.47 (36.94)                                        
 10 Ruggiero, Julia P         12 Empire-MR            1:11.67    1:12.13 SILV   
                  35.20     1:12.13 (36.93)                                        
 11 Paolicelli, Kendall E     12 Twisters-MR          1:16.18    1:12.67 SILV   
                  35.45     1:12.67 (37.22)                                        
 12 Bonneville, Alyssa N      12 TVSC-MR              1:16.98    1:12.80 SILV   
                  35.06     1:12.80 (37.74)                                        
 13 Ostensen, Sara            11 WAC-MR               1:14.68    1:13.02 SILV   
                  35.96     1:13.02 (37.06)                                        
 14 Passante, Julia           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.53    1:13.43 SILV   
                  35.37     1:13.43 (38.06)                                        
 15 Giunta, Natalia L         12 TVSC-MR              1:13.70    1:13.45 SILV   
                  35.33     1:13.45 (38.12)                                        
 16 DiTolla, Rachel L         11 TVSC-MR              1:18.82    1:13.98 SILV   
                  36.32     1:13.98 (37.66)                                        
 17 Palazzo, Gianna M         11 HAA-MR               1:18.82    1:14.11 SILV   
                  36.29     1:14.11 (37.82)                                        
 18 Shutowich, Emily G        11 TVSC-MR              1:15.26    1:14.14 SILV   
                  36.29     1:14.14 (37.85)                                        
 19 Park, Naomi J             12 TVSC-MR              1:13.89    1:15.44 SILV   
                  35.88     1:15.44 (39.56)                                        
 20 MacDonald, Sarah A        11 CFJV-MR              1:20.38    1:16.52 SILV   
                  37.04     1:16.52 (39.48)                                        
 21 Vleck, Sydney M           11 Empire-MR            1:15.36    1:16.85 SILV   
                  37.49     1:16.85 (39.36)                                        
 22 Copeland, Marissa p       12 Empire-MR            1:19.57    1:17.14 SILV   
                  37.52     1:17.14 (39.62)                                        
 23 Andrews, Mika K           12 Empire-MR            1:16.64    1:17.17 SILV   
                  37.66     1:17.17 (39.51)                                        
 24 Zaets, Allison M          12 WAC-MR               1:19.91    1:17.33 SILV   
                  37.34     1:17.33 (39.99)                                        
 25 Adams, Hayley N           12 TVSC-MR              1:18.73    1:17.43 SILV   
                  38.11     1:17.43 (39.32)                                        
 26 Hartigan, Maddie R        11 Empire-MR            1:17.24    1:18.49 SILV   
                  38.35     1:18.49 (40.14)                                        
 27 Sasso, JoJo T             12 Empire-MR            1:18.78    1:18.88 SILV   
                  38.47     1:18.88 (40.41)                                        
 28 Morrissy, Kelly C         11 Empire-MR            1:25.59    1:18.90 SILV   
                  37.92     1:18.90 (40.98)                                        
 29 Labita, Victoria          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.50    1:19.06 SILV   
                  38.26     1:19.06 (40.80)                                        
 30 Kiesel, Issy S            12 Empire-MR            1:18.88    1:19.50 SILV   
                  39.02     1:19.50 (40.48)                                        
 31 Olson, Laura E            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.22    1:19.55 SILV   
                  38.35     1:19.55 (41.20)                                        
 32 Ruzzi, Kathryn            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.45    1:20.34 SILV   
                  39.57     1:20.34 (40.77)                                        
 33 Nasiadka, Teresa          11 Twisters-MR          1:21.30    1:23.26        
                  40.23     1:23.26 (43.03)                                        
 34 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       11 Twisters-MR          1:25.92    1:23.87        
                  41.79     1:23.87 (42.08)                                        
 35 Ebratt, Emily M           11 Empire-MR            1:23.64    1:23.89        
                  41.35     1:23.89 (42.54)                                        
 36 Sarubbi, Amanda R         11 TVSC-MR              1:28.14    1:23.91        
                  40.67     1:23.91 (43.24)                                        
 37 Byrd, Laura C             12 Empire-MR            1:25.99    1:24.36        
                  40.78     1:24.36 (43.58)                                        
 38 Cleary, Hannah M          11 Empire-MR            1:22.22    1:24.45        
                  41.09     1:24.45 (43.36)                                        
 39 Secilmis, Lauren G        11 Twisters-MR          1:27.16    1:24.50        
                  41.41     1:24.50 (43.09)                                        
 40 Sciacca, Julia P          12 CFJV-MR              1:21.16    1:24.65        
                1:24.65         1:24.65 ( )                                        
 41 O'Donnell, Bridget        12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:25.18        
                  40.31     1:25.18 (44.87)                                        
 42 Goldstein, Claire M       11 Empire-MR            1:30.99    1:25.29        
                  40.28     1:25.29 (45.01)                                        
 43 Sharabun, Christine       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.20    1:26.21        
                  42.75     1:26.21 (43.46)                                        
 44 Soh, Krista               11 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.79    1:26.24        
                  41.80     1:26.24 (44.44)                                        
 45 Hicks, Alexandra N        12 HAA-MR               1:33.12    1:28.01        
                  42.45     1:28.01 (45.56)                                        
 46 Bridgman, Kathleen        11 WAC-MR               1:38.28    1:28.17        
 47 Walsh, Meghan C           11 Empire-MR            1:27.99    1:28.57        
                  43.36     1:28.57 (45.21)                                        
 48 Tucker, Charlotte         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.67    1:28.63        
                  42.98     1:28.63 (45.65)                                        
 49 Shelton, Merritt W        11 Empire-MR            1:36.01    1:28.86        
                  42.33     1:28.86 (46.53)                                        
 50 Klein, Stephanie          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.91    1:30.10        
                  44.57     1:30.10 (45.53)                                        
 51 Tadbiri, Dina             11 CFJV-MR              1:40.02    1:30.35        
                  44.42     1:30.35 (45.93)                                        
 52 Penn, Sydney M            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.36    1:30.73        
                1:30.73         1:30.73 ( )                                        
 53 Rode, Colleen R           11 Empire-MR            1:35.96    1:30.92        
                  43.82     1:30.92 (47.10)                                        
 54 Gong, Mallory H           12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:31.03        
                  44.90     1:31.03 (46.13)                                        
 55 Albanese, Alexa           11 WAC-MR               1:36.96    1:31.37        
                  44.35     1:31.37 (47.02)                                        
 56 Christie, Ryann           11 WAC-MR               1:39.02    1:31.56        
                  45.26     1:31.56 (46.30)                                        
 57 Abbas, Rewan              11 WAC-MR               1:37.60    1:32.11        
                  45.98     1:32.11 (46.13)                                        
 58 Zararis, Alexandra        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.44    1:33.06        
                  46.12     1:33.06 (46.94)                                        
 59 Michelini, Emma           11 Empire-MR            1:39.30    1:33.22        
                  44.43     1:33.22 (48.79)                                        
 60 Cohen, Elena              11 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:33.99        
                1:33.99         1:33.99 ( )                                        
 61 Sanchez, Jelena           12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:34.88        
 62 Brennan, Sophia           12 CFJV-MR              1:45.10    1:35.41        
                  45.51     1:35.41 (49.90)                                        
 63 Wedlick, Marina I         12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:37.64        
                  45.08     1:37.64 (52.56)                                        
 64 Shaw, Danielle            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.87    1:37.86        
                  47.99     1:37.86 (49.87)                                        
 65 Whalen, Jenna F           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:07.68    1:41.31        
                  47.24     1:41.31 (54.07)                                        
 66 Ortiz, Kaytlin            11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:42.62        
                  48.75     1:42.62 (53.87)                                        
 67 Barbato, Mia L            11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:42.72        
                  48.98     1:42.72 (53.74)                                        
 68 Heslin, Meghan            11 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:42.77        
                  50.03     1:42.77 (52.74)                                        
 69 Ocasio, Caitlin W         11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:43.24        
                  49.35     1:43.24 (53.89)                                        
 70 Coen, Jenn                11 Empire-MR            1:42.72    1:43.90        
                  48.51     1:43.90 (55.39)                                        
 71 Schulz, Kyra R            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:47.66    1:43.94        
 72 Fusco, Lauren             11 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.89    1:46.45        
                1:46.45         1:46.45 ( )                                        
 73 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   11 CFJV-MR              2:08.51    1:47.83        
                  50.96     1:47.83 (56.87)                                        
 74 Reda, Julianna            11 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:53.03        
                  56.14     1:53.03 (56.89)                                        
 -- Parmanan, Lily M          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.77         DQ        
                  45.22          DQ (50.37)                                        
 -- Willman, Caroline         11 CFJV-MR              1:38.78         DQ        
                  41.79          DQ (45.33)                                        
 -- Fanshawe, Grace           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:56.46        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                43.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M          11 Twisters-MR            33.57      33.76 ZQ     
  2 Myszkowski, Victoria      12 Twisters-MR            34.73      34.26 ZQ     
  3 Lauer, Amanda             12 NY Sharks-MR           36.43      35.95 ZQ     
  4 Falcao, Nicole            11 Twisters-MR            36.29      36.63 JO     
  5 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  12 WAC-MR                 36.42      37.08 JO     
  6 Hummel, Christina D       12 HAA-MR                 39.05      37.90 SILV   
  7 Vleck, Sydney M           11 Empire-MR              38.91      37.92 SILV   
  8 Paolicelli, Kendall E     12 Twisters-MR            37.61      37.98 SILV   
  9 Palazzo, Gianna M         11 HAA-MR                 41.31      38.05 SILV   
 10 Flagiello, Olivia         11 WAC-MR                 40.36      38.30 SILV   
 11 deFreitas, Emma           12 WAC-MR                 38.15      38.62 SILV   
 12 Soo, Nicole               11 Twisters-MR            36.44      39.32 SILV   
 13 Labita, Victoria          12 NY Sharks-MR           40.77      39.39 SILV   
 14 Copeland, Marissa p       12 Empire-MR              38.82      39.47 SILV   
 15 Tully, Ally M             11 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.87      39.75 SILV   
 16 Jackson, Allison M        11 Twisters-MR            39.84      39.88 SILV   
 17 Flagiello, Mia            11 WAC-MR                 38.45      40.03 SILV   
 18 Sciacca, Julia P          12 CFJV-MR                42.83      40.15 SILV   
 19 Passante, Julia           11 NY Sharks-MR           42.52      40.48 SILV   
 20 Elwood, Kylie M           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.42      40.67 SILV   
 21 Gallagher, Liz P          11 HAA-MR                 44.86      40.88 SILV   
 22 Poslednik, Anna Maria     11 Twisters-MR            40.53      41.42 SILV   
 23 Donoghue, Megan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.59      41.57 SILV   
 24 Gu, Hannah                12 NY Sharks-MR           41.26      41.76 SILV   
 25 Olson, Laura E            12 NY Sharks-MR           44.71      41.85 SILV   
 26 Nasiadka, Teresa          11 Twisters-MR            42.98      42.36 SILV   
 27 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       11 Twisters-MR            44.66      42.55 SILV   
 28 Goldstein, Claire M       11 Empire-MR              43.78      42.74 SILV   
 29 Davis-MacFarlane, Kate    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.26      42.76 SILV   
 30 Morgante, Megan E         12 CFJV-MR                43.50      42.89 SILV   
 31 Notis, Dahlia J           11 CFJV-MR                43.99      43.12 SILV   
 32 Secilmis, Lauren G        11 Twisters-MR            43.15      43.32        
 33 Zaets, Allison M          12 WAC-MR                 47.56      44.00        
 34 Ebratt, Emily M           11 Empire-MR              44.07      44.11        
 35 Tobia, Phiona             11 NY Sharks-MR           43.74      44.12        
 36 Penn, Sydney M            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.00      44.15        
 37 Klein, Stephanie          12 NY Sharks-MR           44.07      44.76        
 38 Hicks, Alexandra N        12 HAA-MR                 45.00      44.84        
 39 Casey, Emma P             11 HAA-MR                 52.10      44.97        
 40 Pearce, Bobbie            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.91      45.05        
 41 DeCarlo, Sam W            12 Empire-MR              45.20      45.07        
 42 Gong, Mallory H           12 NY Sharks-MR           49.36      45.12        
 43 Cohen, Elena              11 CFJV-MR                46.68      45.13        
 44 Schultheiss, Olivia M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.00      46.79        
 45 Bloom, Elizabeth M        12 Empire-MR              47.40      47.36        
 46 Ortiz, Kaytlin            11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      47.39        
 47 Parmanan, Lily M          12 NY Sharks-MR           50.77      47.78        
 48 Brennan, Sophia           12 CFJV-MR                47.61      48.27        
 49 Soh, Krista               11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      48.30        
 50 Michelini, Emma           11 Empire-MR              49.43      48.60        
 51 Zararis, Alexandra        11 NY Sharks-MR           47.46      48.80        
 52 Willman, Caroline         11 CFJV-MR                54.69      49.32        
 53 Sharabun, Christine       11 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      49.48        
 54 Marzella, Jackie M        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00      49.59        
 55 Whalen, Jenna F           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00      50.16        
 55 Duggan, Sarah             11 CFJV-MR                55.00      50.16        
 57 O'Donnell, Bridget        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.95      50.33        
 58 Shaw, Danielle            11 NY Sharks-MR           49.90      50.40        
 59 Fusco, Lauren             11 NY Sharks-MR           49.65      51.64        
 60 Crane, Daniela            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      52.87        
 61 Reda, Julianna            11 CFJV-MR                51.71      53.01        
 62 Barbato, Mia L            11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      53.37        
 63 Ocasio, Caitlin W         11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      53.78        
 64 Donlon, Kerri O           12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      53.95        
 65 Coen, Jenn                11 Empire-MR              51.55      54.03        
 66 Sanchez, Jelena           12 NY Sharks-MR           52.07      54.17        
 67 Fanshawe, Grace           11 NY Sharks-MR           57.03      55.26        
 68 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   11 CFJV-MR              1:10.00      55.70        
 -- Schulz, Kyra R            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- Wedlick, Marina I         12 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Lam, Elsa                 12 Twisters-MR            49.55         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:32.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M          11 Twisters-MR          1:12.25    1:12.29 ZQ     
                  34.15     1:12.29 (38.14)                                        
  2 Myszkowski, Victoria      12 Twisters-MR          1:15.90    1:13.72 ZQ     
                  35.46     1:13.72 (38.26)                                        
  3 Lauer, Amanda             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.64    1:17.37 ZQ     
                  37.31     1:17.37 (40.06)                                        
  4 Falcao, Nicole            11 Twisters-MR          1:19.71    1:19.88 JO     
                  38.15     1:19.88 (41.73)                                        
  5 Bonneville, Alyssa N      12 TVSC-MR              1:19.28    1:20.15 JO     
                  38.29     1:20.15 (41.86)                                        
  6 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     11 Twisters-MR          1:17.34    1:20.34 JO     
                  38.23     1:20.34 (42.11)                                        
  7 Paolicelli, Kendall E     12 Twisters-MR          1:21.11    1:20.38 JO     
                  38.48     1:20.38 (41.90)                                        
  8 Hummel, Christina D       12 HAA-MR               1:22.06    1:21.88 SILV   
                  38.70     1:21.88 (43.18)                                        
  9 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  12 WAC-MR               1:19.05    1:22.53 SILV   
                  38.99     1:22.53 (43.54)                                        
 10 Flagiello, Olivia         11 WAC-MR               1:24.75    1:23.35 SILV   
                  39.67     1:23.35 (43.68)                                        
 11 Hartigan, Maddie R        11 Empire-MR            1:21.52    1:23.74 SILV   
                  40.31     1:23.74 (43.43)                                        
 12 Vleck, Sydney M           11 Empire-MR            1:26.06    1:24.17 SILV   
                  39.99     1:24.17 (44.18)                                        
 13 Zezula, Katarzyna         11 Twisters-MR          1:23.81    1:24.22 SILV   
                  40.21     1:24.22 (44.01)                                        
 14 Soo, Nicole               11 Twisters-MR          1:20.77    1:24.71 SILV   
                  40.37     1:24.71 (44.34)                                        
 15 Flagiello, Mia            11 WAC-MR               1:25.01    1:24.99 SILV   
                  39.86     1:24.99 (45.13)                                        
 16 Palazzo, Gianna M         11 HAA-MR               1:25.84    1:25.47 SILV   
                  40.42     1:25.47 (45.05)                                        
 17 Copeland, Marissa p       12 Empire-MR            1:25.72    1:25.71 SILV   
                  41.36     1:25.71 (44.35)                                        
 18 Gu, Hannah                12 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.24    1:26.82 SILV   
                  41.69     1:26.82 (45.13)                                        
 19 Shutowich, Emily G        11 TVSC-MR              1:30.00    1:26.85 SILV   
                  42.33     1:26.85 (44.52)                                        
 20 Damm, Jesse K             12 HAA-MR               1:33.95    1:26.97 SILV   
                  40.85     1:26.97 (46.12)                                        
 21 Gallagher, Liz P          11 HAA-MR               1:36.96    1:27.85 SILV   
                  41.92     1:27.85 (45.93)                                        
 22 Giunta, Natalia L         12 TVSC-MR              1:30.90    1:28.02 SILV   
                  42.10     1:28.02 (45.92)                                        
 23 Passante, Julia           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.23    1:28.27 SILV   
                  42.47     1:28.27 (45.80)                                        
 24 Thom, Miriam              11 Twisters-MR          1:31.28    1:29.07 SILV   
                  42.72     1:29.07 (46.35)                                        
 25 Park, Naomi J             12 TVSC-MR              1:25.31    1:30.34 SILV   
                  43.26     1:30.34 (47.08)                                        
 26 Callaghan, Alexa          11 WAC-MR               1:32.63    1:30.68 SILV   
                  42.69     1:30.68 (47.99)                                        
 27 Adams, Hayley N           12 TVSC-MR              1:37.48    1:30.87 SILV   
                  43.69     1:30.87 (47.18)                                        
 28 Sarubbi, Amanda R         11 TVSC-MR              1:37.07    1:31.47 SILV   
                  43.16     1:31.47 (48.31)                                        
 29 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       11 Twisters-MR          1:34.25    1:31.48 SILV   
                  43.35     1:31.48 (48.13)                                        
 30 Olson, Laura E            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.52    1:33.10        
                  44.80     1:33.10 (48.30)                                        
 31 Poslednik, Anna Maria     11 Twisters-MR          1:31.52    1:33.23        
                  42.64     1:33.23 (50.59)                                        
 32 Tobia, Phiona             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.00    1:34.42        
                  45.45     1:34.42 (48.97)                                        
 33 Notis, Dahlia J           11 CFJV-MR              1:38.29    1:34.88        
                  45.75     1:34.88 (49.13)                                        
 33 Sciacca, Julia P          12 CFJV-MR              1:36.13    1:34.88        
                  45.09     1:34.88 (49.79)                                        
 35 Ebratt, Emily M           11 Empire-MR            1:36.99    1:35.00        
                  45.76     1:35.00 (49.24)                                        
 36 DiTolla, Rachel L         11 TVSC-MR              1:39.20    1:36.14        
                  46.18     1:36.14 (49.96)                                        
 37 Schultheiss, Olivia M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.50    1:36.68        
                  45.82     1:36.68 (50.86)                                        
 38 Morgante, Megan E         12 CFJV-MR              1:38.05    1:36.83        
                  46.12     1:36.83 (50.71)                                        
 39 DeCarlo, Sam W            12 Empire-MR            1:39.00    1:37.29        
                  46.37     1:37.29 (50.92)                                        
 40 Abbas, Rewan              11 WAC-MR               1:34.49    1:37.60        
                  45.29     1:37.60 (52.31)                                        
 41 Cohen, Elena              11 CFJV-MR              1:49.32    1:38.01        
                  46.42     1:38.01 (51.59)                                        
 42 Goldstein, Claire M       11 Empire-MR            1:35.88    1:38.38        
                  45.04     1:38.38 (53.34)                                        
 43 John, Kendall S           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.86    1:38.52        
                  47.53     1:38.52 (50.99)                                        
 44 Christie, Ryann           11 WAC-MR               1:53.44    1:41.21        
                  48.61     1:41.21 (52.60)                                        
 44 Casey, Emma P             11 HAA-MR               1:48.61    1:41.21        
                  47.58     1:41.21 (53.63)                                        
 46 Brennan, Sophia           12 CFJV-MR              1:45.14    1:41.82        
                  47.78     1:41.82 (54.04)                                        
 47 Bloom, Elizabeth M        12 Empire-MR            1:43.10    1:42.08        
                  49.29     1:42.08 (52.79)                                        
 48 Gong, Mallory H           12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:42.39        
                  47.97     1:42.39 (54.42)                                        
 49 Parmanan, Lily M          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.77    1:45.17        
                  47.36     1:45.17 (57.81)                                        
 50 Soh, Krista               11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:48.59        
                  50.24     1:48.59 (58.35)                                        
 51 Fusco, Lauren             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.28    1:49.15        
                  51.07     1:49.15 (58.08)                                        
 52 Marzella, Jackie M        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:52.36    1:49.66        
                  51.39     1:49.66 (58.27)                                        
 53 Willman, Caroline         11 CFJV-MR              2:09.87    1:51.08        
                  52.54     1:51.08 (58.54)                                        
 54 Fanshawe, Grace           11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:51.75        
                  56.14     1:51.75 (55.61)                                        
 55 Reda, Julianna            11 CFJV-MR              1:52.73    1:52.47        
                  56.48     1:52.47 (55.99)                                        
 56 Shaw, Danielle            11 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.28    1:54.99        
                  54.21   1:54.99 (1:00.78)                                        
 -- Albanese, Alexa           11 WAC-MR               1:55.56         DQ        
      False start
                  49.98          DQ (53.97)                                        
 -- Michelini, Emma           11 Empire-MR            1:46.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  52.01          DQ (58.67)                                        
 -- Heslin, Meghan            11 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  59.56                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                36.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malendowicz, Kasia B      12 Empire-MR              28.68      28.65 ZQ     
  2 Mackrel, Naima J          12 NDAC-MR                29.07      29.45 ZQ     
  3 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    12 UNLGA-MR               30.33      30.12 ZQ     
  4 Ruggiero, Julia P         12 Empire-MR              30.50      30.50 ZQ     
  5 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     11 Twisters-MR            30.97      31.34 JO     
  6 Lauer, Amanda             12 NY Sharks-MR           32.74      31.41 JO     
  7 Polanco, Kayla M          11 Twisters-MR            31.26      31.48 JO     
  8 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR            31.59      31.54 JO     
  9 deFreitas, Emma           12 WAC-MR                 33.16      32.04 SILV   
 10 Smith, Jazmine K          11 Empire-MR              31.26      32.05 SILV   
 11 Gallagher, Liz P          11 HAA-MR                 34.85      32.52 SILV   
 12 London, Katherine         12 WAC-MR                 34.92      32.75 SILV   
 13 Hummel, Christina D       12 HAA-MR                 34.89      32.81 SILV   
 14 Flagiello, Olivia         11 WAC-MR                 34.00      33.04 SILV   
 15 Ostensen, Sara            11 WAC-MR                 34.55      33.20 SILV   
 16 Callaghan, Alexa          11 WAC-MR                 36.61      33.28 SILV   
 17 Mamone, Julia A           12 Twisters-MR            32.45      33.39 SILV   
 18 MacDonald, Sarah A        11 CFJV-MR                33.12      33.59 SILV   
 19 Flagiello, Mia            11 WAC-MR                 35.89      34.00 SILV   
 20 Thom, Miriam              11 Twisters-MR            33.15      34.10 SILV   
 21 Passante, Julia           11 NY Sharks-MR           35.57      34.21 SILV   
 22 Niggl, Haley J            12 CFJV-MR                33.23      34.48 SILV   
 23 Andrews, Mika K           12 Empire-MR              34.15      34.67 SILV   
 24 Labita, Victoria          12 NY Sharks-MR           36.82      34.79 SILV   
 25 Zezula, Katarzyna         11 Twisters-MR            34.91      34.81 SILV   
 26 Palazzo, Gianna M         11 HAA-MR                 38.56      35.17 SILV   
 27 Morrissy, Kelly C         11 Empire-MR              36.45      35.43 SILV   
 28 Myszkowski, Victoria      12 Twisters-MR            34.97      35.66 SILV   
 29 Secilmis, Lauren G        11 Twisters-MR            37.71      36.06 SILV   
 30 Klein, Stephanie          12 NY Sharks-MR           38.39      36.49        
 31 Tadbiri, Dina             11 CFJV-MR                37.08      36.78        
 32 Damm, Jesse K             12 HAA-MR                 40.36      37.20        
 33 O'Donnell, Bridget        12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      37.32        
 34 Jackson, Allison M        11 Twisters-MR            34.62      37.66        
 35 Byrd, Laura C             12 Empire-MR              37.42      37.73        
 36 Tucker, Charlotte         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.95      38.20        
 37 Sharabun, Christine       11 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.73      38.55        
 38 DeCarlo, Sam W            12 Empire-MR              39.35      38.67        
 39 Hicks, Alexandra N        12 HAA-MR                 45.00      39.74        
 40 Poslednik, Anna Maria     11 Twisters-MR            39.42      39.87        
 41 Elwood, Kylie M           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.19      39.98        
 42 John, Kendall S           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.59      40.03        
 43 Parmanan, Lily M          12 NY Sharks-MR           37.77      40.58        
 44 Bridgman, Kathleen        11 WAC-MR                 44.27      41.40        
 45 Ocasio, Caitlin W         11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      42.01        
 46 Casey, Emma P             11 HAA-MR                 42.34      42.17        
 47 Ortiz, Kaytlin            11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      43.00        
 48 Sanchez, Jelena           12 NY Sharks-MR           49.98      44.57        
 49 Bloom, Elizabeth M        12 Empire-MR              44.00      44.91        
 50 Penn, Sydney M            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.48      46.07        
 51 Marzella, Jackie M        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.36      46.61        
 52 Schultheiss, Olivia M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.21      47.29        
 53 Zararis, Alexandra        11 NY Sharks-MR           47.00      47.98        
 54 Whalen, Jenna F           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.00      50.11        
 55 Schulz, Kyra R            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.23      51.65        
 56 Heslin, Meghan            11 HAA-MR               1:00.00      52.69        
 57 Barbato, Mia L            11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      52.91        
 58 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   11 CFJV-MR              1:20.00      53.44        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:27.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malendowicz, Kasia B      12 Empire-MR            1:04.03    1:05.01 ZQ     
                  30.00     1:05.01 (35.01)                                        
  2 Ruggiero, Julia P         12 Empire-MR            1:09.82    1:07.37 ZQ     
                  31.45     1:07.37 (35.92)                                        
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     11 Twisters-MR          1:10.87    1:07.76 ZQ     
                  31.53     1:07.76 (36.23)                                        
  4 Smith, Jazmine K          11 Empire-MR            1:12.48    1:12.13 SILV   
                  32.33     1:12.13 (39.80)                                        
  5 Makovic, Vanessa          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.15    1:12.67 SILV   
                  33.99     1:12.67 (38.68)                                        
  6 Kozma, Blanka             12 Empire-MR            1:10.29    1:13.00 SILV   
                  33.69     1:13.00 (39.31)                                        
  7 DiTolla, Rachel L         11 TVSC-MR              1:15.30    1:13.58 SILV   
                  34.04     1:13.58 (39.54)                                        
  8 Finkelberg, Abigail R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.82    1:15.19 SILV   
                  33.48     1:15.19 (41.71)                                        
  9 Andrews, Mika K           12 Empire-MR            1:16.54    1:15.54 SILV   
                  35.96     1:15.54 (39.58)                                        
 10 Park, Naomi J             12 TVSC-MR              1:15.85    1:15.62 SILV   
                  34.79     1:15.62 (40.83)                                        
 11 Bonneville, Alyssa N      12 TVSC-MR              1:23.13    1:16.67 SILV   
                  36.86     1:16.67 (39.81)                                        
 12 Shutowich, Emily G        11 TVSC-MR              1:16.80    1:16.80 SILV   
                  36.95     1:16.80 (39.85)                                        
 13 McManus, Hallie G         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.27    1:17.08 SILV   
                  35.18     1:17.08 (41.90)                                        
 14 Giunta, Natalia L         12 TVSC-MR              1:22.35    1:17.70 SILV   
                  37.16     1:17.70 (40.54)                                        
 15 Visintin, Nichole A       12 TVSC-MR              1:29.77    1:18.80 SILV   
                  38.95     1:18.80 (39.85)                                        
 16 Ruzzi, Kathryn            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.59    1:19.46 SILV   
                  36.07     1:19.46 (43.39)                                        
 17 Tadbiri, Dina             11 CFJV-MR              1:27.76    1:23.69 SILV   
                  39.30     1:23.69 (44.39)                                        
 18 Adams, Hayley N           12 TVSC-MR              1:24.26    1:23.95 SILV   
                  38.60     1:23.95 (45.35)                                        
 19 Donoghue, Megan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.14    1:24.21 SILV   
                  38.11     1:24.21 (46.10)                                        
 20 Sasso, JoJo T             12 Empire-MR            1:24.14    1:25.21 SILV   
                  39.11     1:25.21 (46.10)                                        
 21 Niggl, Haley J            12 CFJV-MR              1:21.40    1:25.40 SILV   
                  37.03     1:25.40 (48.37)                                        
 22 Sarubbi, Amanda R         11 TVSC-MR              1:29.61    1:25.55 SILV   
                  38.93     1:25.55 (46.62)                                        
 23 Kiesel, Issy S            12 Empire-MR            1:28.95    1:29.09        
                  41.26     1:29.09 (47.83)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:11.29  JO
              1:19.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M          11 Twisters-MR          1:07.12    1:07.48 ZQ     
                  32.08     1:07.48 (35.40)                                        
  2 Lauer, Amanda             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.77    1:08.16 ZQ     
                  32.24     1:08.16 (35.92)                                        
  3 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR          1:12.86    1:08.61 ZQ     
                  32.02     1:08.61 (36.59)                                        
  4 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  12 WAC-MR               1:15.03    1:09.90 ZQ     
                  33.30     1:09.90 (36.60)                                        
  5 Falcao, Nicole            11 Twisters-MR          1:10.61    1:09.99 ZQ     
                  32.70     1:09.99 (37.29)                                        
  6 Myszkowski, Victoria      12 Twisters-MR          1:12.73    1:10.04 ZQ     
                  35.19     1:10.04 (34.85)                                        
  7 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     11 Twisters-MR          1:09.66    1:10.28 ZQ     
                  33.32     1:10.28 (36.96)                                        
  8 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    12 UNLGA-MR             1:15.72    1:11.38 SILV   
                  30.93     1:11.38 (40.45)                                        
  9 Bonneville, Alyssa N      12 TVSC-MR              1:16.69    1:11.52 SILV   
                  34.03     1:11.52 (37.49)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Emily R         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.42    1:11.62 SILV   
                  33.45     1:11.62 (38.17)                                        
 11 Hummel, Christina D       12 HAA-MR               1:14.26    1:11.92 SILV   
                  32.91     1:11.92 (39.01)                                        
 12 Ostensen, Sara            11 WAC-MR               1:17.56    1:12.92 SILV   
                  33.92     1:12.92 (39.00)                                        
 13 Shutowich, Emily G        11 TVSC-MR              1:16.05    1:13.08 SILV   
                  34.29     1:13.08 (38.79)                                        
 14 Flagiello, Olivia         11 WAC-MR               1:16.48    1:13.63 SILV   
                  33.79     1:13.63 (39.84)                                        
 15 London, Katherine         12 WAC-MR               1:22.60    1:13.76 SILV   
                  34.28     1:13.76 (39.48)                                        
 16 Flagiello, Mia            11 WAC-MR               1:15.19    1:13.80 SILV   
                  33.86     1:13.80 (39.94)                                        
 17 Paolicelli, Kendall E     12 Twisters-MR          1:16.84    1:13.83 SILV   
                  34.54     1:13.83 (39.29)                                        
 18 Labita, Victoria          12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:14.38 SILV   
                  34.14     1:14.38 (40.24)                                        
 19 Giunta, Natalia L         12 TVSC-MR              1:22.63    1:14.62 SILV   
                  35.25     1:14.62 (39.37)                                        
 20 Park, Naomi J             12 TVSC-MR              1:21.87    1:14.68 SILV   
                  33.70     1:14.68 (40.98)                                        
 21 deFreitas, Emma           12 WAC-MR               1:19.70    1:14.84 SILV   
                  35.33     1:14.84 (39.51)                                        
 22 Thom, Miriam              11 Twisters-MR          1:18.48    1:14.88 SILV   
                  34.85     1:14.88 (40.03)                                        
 23 Visintin, Nichole A       12 TVSC-MR              1:27.73    1:16.31 SILV   
                  35.41     1:16.31 (40.90)                                        
 24 DiTolla, Rachel L         11 TVSC-MR              1:24.88    1:16.64 SILV   
                  34.40     1:16.64 (42.24)                                        
 25 Guarnieri, Sofia          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.00    1:16.70 SILV   
                  37.15     1:16.70 (39.55)                                        
 26 Adams, Hayley N           12 TVSC-MR              1:25.57    1:16.85 SILV   
                  37.01     1:16.85 (39.84)                                        
 27 Copeland, Marissa p       12 Empire-MR            1:27.13    1:17.38 SILV   
                  36.71     1:17.38 (40.67)                                        
 28 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR          1:23.16    1:17.83 SILV   
                  35.78     1:17.83 (42.05)                                        
 29 Finkelberg, Abigail R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00    1:18.43 SILV   
                  34.96     1:18.43 (43.47)                                        
 30 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       11 Twisters-MR          1:27.81    1:21.14        
                  38.09     1:21.14 (43.05)                                        
 31 Jackson, Allison M        11 Twisters-MR          1:17.88    1:22.25        
                  38.85     1:22.25 (43.40)                                        
 32 Niggl, Haley J            12 CFJV-MR              1:20.84    1:22.38        
                  36.80     1:22.38 (45.58)                                        
 33 Secilmis, Lauren G        11 Twisters-MR          1:18.06    1:22.88        
                  39.01     1:22.88 (43.87)                                        
 34 Zaets, Allison M          12 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:22.90        
                  38.09     1:22.90 (44.81)                                        
 35 Byrd, Laura C             12 Empire-MR            1:23.45    1:22.95        
                  37.64     1:22.95 (45.31)                                        
 36 Elwood, Kylie M           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.04    1:23.18        
                  39.08     1:23.18 (44.10)                                        
 37 Sarubbi, Amanda R         11 TVSC-MR              1:28.78    1:23.28        
                  39.62     1:23.28 (43.66)                                        
 38 Poslednik, Anna Maria     11 Twisters-MR          1:28.47    1:23.99        
                  43.07     1:23.99 (40.92)                                        
 39 Sciacca, Julia P          12 CFJV-MR              1:24.92    1:24.71        
                  39.47     1:24.71 (45.24)                                        
 40 Cleary, Hannah M          11 Empire-MR            1:23.46    1:25.13        
                  39.89     1:25.13 (45.24)                                        
 41 Notis, Dahlia J           11 CFJV-MR              1:22.49    1:25.47        
                  41.04     1:25.47 (44.43)                                        
 42 Shelton, Merritt W        11 Empire-MR            1:27.83    1:25.55        
                  38.74     1:25.55 (46.81)                                        
 43 Morgante, Megan E         12 CFJV-MR              1:30.80    1:25.79        
                  41.19     1:25.79 (44.60)                                        
 43 Nasiadka, Teresa          11 Twisters-MR          1:22.36    1:25.79        
                  41.31     1:25.79 (44.48)                                        
 45 Hicks, Alexandra N        12 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:25.99        
                  39.06     1:25.99 (46.93)                                        
 46 John, Kendall S           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.27    1:26.76        
                  41.31     1:26.76 (45.45)                                        
 47 Penn, Sydney M            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.29    1:27.98        
                  41.91     1:27.98 (46.07)                                        
 48 Cohen, Elena              11 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:28.13        
                  41.98     1:28.13 (46.15)                                        
 49 Sharabun, Christine       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00    1:28.28        
                  39.07     1:28.28 (49.21)                                        
 50 Curran, Olivia N          11 Empire-MR            1:31.04    1:29.19        
                  40.97     1:29.19 (48.22)                                        
 51 Rode, Colleen R           11 Empire-MR            1:32.71    1:29.40        
                  42.33     1:29.40 (47.07)                                        
 52 Pearce, Bobbie            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.36    1:31.63        
                  45.40     1:31.63 (46.23)                                        
 53 Walsh, Meghan C           11 Empire-MR            1:36.98    1:32.31        
                  43.56     1:32.31 (48.75)                                        
 54 Schultheiss, Olivia M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.00    1:34.92        
                  45.77     1:34.92 (49.15)                                        
 55 Brennan, Sophia           12 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:36.57        
                  45.47     1:36.57 (51.10)                                        
 56 Tadbiri, Dina             11 CFJV-MR              1:41.67    1:37.08        
                  42.18     1:37.08 (54.90)                                        
 57 Marzella, Jackie M        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.95    1:39.56        
                  46.82     1:39.56 (52.74)                                        
 58 Crane, Daniela            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:40.33        
                  51.13     1:40.33 (49.20)                                        
 -- Reda, Julianna            11 CFJV-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                1:00.00          DQ (51.91)                                        
 -- Davis-MacFarlane, Kate    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  43.29          DQ (44.92)                                        
 -- Whalen, Jenna F           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  47.09                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  11-12 ZQ
              2:30.49  11-12 JO
              2:50.09  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M          11 Twisters-MR          2:24.82    2:23.11 ZQ     
                  31.81   2:23.11 (1:51.30)                                        
  2 Malendowicz, Kasia B      12 Empire-MR            2:21.10    2:24.13 ZQ     
                  30.78   2:24.13 (1:53.35)                                        
  3 Ruggiero, Julia P         12 Empire-MR            2:29.22    2:27.17 ZQ     
                  32.06   2:27.17 (1:55.11)                                        
  4 Kozma, Blanka             12 Empire-MR            2:26.90    2:27.47 ZQ     
                  32.75   2:27.47 (1:54.72)                                        
  5 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     11 Twisters-MR          2:27.41    2:29.61 ZQ     
                  32.46   2:29.61 (1:57.15)                                        
  6 Falcao, Nicole            11 Twisters-MR          2:30.69    2:30.91 SILV   
  7 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR          2:40.32    2:32.26 SILV   
                  33.81   2:32.26 (1:58.45)                                        
  8 Myszkowski, Victoria      12 Twisters-MR          2:34.34    2:34.56 SILV   
  9 Vleck, Sydney M           11 Empire-MR            2:39.76    2:38.51 SILV   
 10 Soo, Nicole               11 Twisters-MR          2:47.49    2:41.74 SILV   
                  37.76   2:41.74 (2:03.98)                                        
 11 Sasso, JoJo T             12 Empire-MR            2:57.58    2:47.16 SILV   
 12 MacDonald, Sarah A        11 CFJV-MR              2:45.00    2:49.47 SILV   
 13 Ebratt, Emily M           11 Empire-MR            3:07.16    2:55.53        
 14 Morrissy, Kelly C         11 Empire-MR            2:58.00    2:58.90        
 15 Goldstein, Claire M       11 Empire-MR            3:29.33    3:02.98        
                                  39.57 ( )   3:02.98 (2:23.41)                    
 16 Curran, Olivia N          11 Empire-MR            3:07.40    3:07.47        
 17 Bloom, Elizabeth M        12 Empire-MR            2:45.00    3:11.63        
 18 Casey, Emma P             11 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:15.75        
                                  44.29 ( )   3:15.75 (2:31.46)                    
 19 Walsh, Meghan C           11 Empire-MR            3:28.28    3:16.03        
                                  47.19 ( )   3:16.03 (2:28.84)                    
 20 Cohen, Elena              11 CFJV-MR              3:20.00    3:19.96        
 21 Brennan, Sophia           12 CFJV-MR              3:45.00    3:22.52        
                                  50.21 ( )   3:22.52 (2:32.31)                    
 -- Shelton, Merritt W        11 Empire-MR            3:15.00         DQ        
                                  42.81 ( )        DQ (1:43.94)                    
 -- Willman, Caroline         11 CFJV-MR              3:40.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                                  50.49 ( )          DQ (48.68)                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:50.42    1:53.14        
     1) Falcao, Nicole 11               2) Myszkowski, Victoria 12        
     3) Polanco, Kayla M 11             4) Starzyk, Stephany 12           
                  28.26       56.88 (28.62)     1:24.73 (27.85)     1:53.14 (28.41)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:55.13    1:58.44        
     1) Paolicelli, Kendall E 12        2) Thom, Miriam 11                
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 11        4) Soo, Nicole 11                 
                  29.40     1:00.03 (30.63)     1:29.33 (29.30)     1:58.44 (29.11)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                    1:59.04    2:06.49        
     1) Swiatowski, Nicole 11           2) Nasiadka, Teresa 11            
     3) Poslednik, Anna Maria 11        4) Jackson, Allison M 11          
                  30.81     1:09.72 (38.91)     1:36.31 (26.59)     2:06.49 (30.18)
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:06.68    2:14.44        
     1) Morgante, Megan E 12            2) Cohen, Elena 11                
     3) Sciacca, Julia P 12             4) Niggl, Haley J 12              
                  32.62     1:06.64 (34.02)     1:41.43 (34.79)     2:14.44 (33.01)
  5 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                 2:29.49    2:28.63        
     1) Duggan, Sarah 11                2) Willman, Caroline 11           
     3) Tadbiri, Dina 11                4) Notis, Dahlia J 11             
                  38.61     1:15.59 (36.98)     1:53.12 (37.53)     2:28.63 (35.51)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:04.63    2:06.58        
     1) Falcao, Nicole 11               2) Polanco, Kayla M 11            
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 11        4) Starzyk, Stephany 12           
                  33.59     1:07.25 (33.66)     1:38.73 (31.48)     2:06.58 (27.85)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:08.14    2:15.71        
     1) Thom, Miriam 11                 2) Myszkowski, Victoria 12        
     3) Paolicelli, Kendall E 12        4) Zezula, Katarzyna 11           
                  34.68     1:09.53 (34.85)     1:42.65 (33.12)     2:15.71 (33.06)
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:25.16    2:25.86        
     1) Sciacca, Julia P 12             2) Morgante, Megan E 12           
     3) MacDonald, Sarah A 11           4) Niggl, Haley J 12              
                  38.32     1:20.70 (42.38)     1:54.61 (33.91)     2:25.86 (31.25)
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                 2:43.52    2:42.86        
     1) Cohen, Elena 11                 2) Notis, Dahlia J 11             
     3) Tadbiri, Dina 11                4) Brennan, Sophia 12             
                  42.84     1:27.80 (44.96)     2:05.29 (37.49)     2:42.86 (37.57)
 
Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Amanda             12 NY Sharks-MR         5:36.28    5:33.66        
                  29.94     1:03.36 (33.42)     1:37.36 (34.00)     2:11.65 (34.29)
        2:45.89 (34.24)     3:20.04 (34.15)     3:53.97 (33.93)     4:28.23 (34.26)
        5:01.27 (33.04)     5:33.66 (32.39)                                        
  2 Polanco, Kayla M          11 Twisters-MR          5:43.55    5:40.92        
                  30.45     1:03.80 (33.35)     1:38.00 (34.20)     2:12.40 (34.40)
        2:47.01 (34.61)     3:22.13 (35.12)     3:57.63 (35.50)     4:33.19 (35.56)
        5:08.17 (34.98)     5:40.92 (32.75)                                        
  3 Falcao, Nicole            11 Twisters-MR          5:41.93    5:52.39        
                  30.71     1:04.99 (34.28)     1:40.37 (35.38)     2:15.67 (35.30)
        2:52.18 (36.51)     3:28.68 (36.50)     4:05.28 (36.60)     4:42.35 (37.07)
        5:19.67 (37.32)     5:52.39 (32.72)                                        
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     11 Twisters-MR          6:02.99    5:58.45        
                  30.87     1:05.59 (34.72)     1:41.66 (36.07)     2:18.90 (37.24)
        2:56.08 (37.18)     3:33.26 (37.18)     4:10.21 (36.95)     4:47.39 (37.18)
        5:24.43 (37.04)     5:58.45 (34.02)                                        
  5 Myszkowski, Victoria      12 Twisters-MR          6:14.13    5:58.48        
                  31.37     1:06.26 (34.89)     1:42.79 (36.53)     2:20.02 (37.23)
        2:56.64 (36.62)     3:33.44 (36.80)     4:10.13 (36.69)     4:47.34 (37.21)
        5:24.20 (36.86)     5:58.48 (34.28)                                        
  6 Hartigan, Maddie R        11 Empire-MR            6:24.32    6:03.37        
                  33.25     1:09.58 (36.33)     1:46.65 (37.07)     2:24.25 (37.60)
        3:01.88 (37.63)     3:38.55 (36.67)     4:15.05 (36.50)     4:52.17 (37.12)
        5:29.36 (37.19)     6:03.37 (34.01)                                        
  7 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR          6:22.87    6:07.77        
                  32.92     1:09.63 (36.71)     1:46.39 (36.76)     2:24.50 (38.11)
        3:02.17 (37.67)     3:39.66 (37.49)     4:17.01 (37.35)     4:55.32 (38.31)
        5:33.16 (37.84)     6:07.77 (34.61)                                        
  8 Vleck, Sydney M           11 Empire-MR            6:22.58    6:12.85        
                  31.83     1:07.27 (35.44)     1:44.32 (37.05)     2:22.64 (38.32)
        3:01.27 (38.63)     3:39.32 (38.05)     4:18.51 (39.19)     4:56.75 (38.24)
        5:35.45 (38.70)     6:12.85 (37.40)                                        
  9 Chu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR          6:18.61    6:17.02        
                  33.56     1:11.42 (37.86)     1:50.59 (39.17)     2:29.04 (38.45)
        3:07.91 (38.87)     3:45.99 (38.08)     4:24.32 (38.33)     5:03.46 (39.14)
        5:41.08 (37.62)     6:17.02 (35.94)                                        
 10 deFreitas, Emma           12 WAC-MR               6:30.50    6:21.21        
                  34.23     1:12.16 (37.93)     1:50.97 (38.81)     2:30.06 (39.09)
        3:08.47 (38.41)     3:47.41 (38.94)     4:26.99 (39.58)     5:05.43 (38.44)
        5:44.25 (38.82)     6:21.21 (36.96)                                        
 10 Silveira, Luiza E         10 Twisters-MR          6:41.17    6:21.21        
                  32.29     1:08.34 (36.05)     1:46.39 (38.05)     2:25.50 (39.11)
        3:04.96 (39.46)     3:44.21 (39.25)     4:23.83 (39.62)     5:04.14 (40.31)
        5:43.23 (39.09)     6:21.21 (37.98)                                        
 12 Nichols, Mary H           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:41.64    6:32.79        
                  33.67     1:12.08 (38.41)     1:51.51 (39.43)     2:32.01 (40.50)
        3:12.93 (40.92)     3:53.08 (40.15)     4:33.53 (40.45)     5:14.43 (40.90)
        5:54.52 (40.09)     6:32.79 (38.27)                                        
 13 Ketron, Anna E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    7:01.49    6:36.33        
                  33.42     1:12.24 (38.82)     1:52.68 (40.44)     2:34.05 (41.37)
        3:15.35 (41.30)     3:56.82 (41.47)     4:37.96 (41.14)     5:18.49 (40.53)
        6:01.22 (42.73)     6:36.33 (35.11)                                        
 14 Copeland, Marissa p       12 Empire-MR            6:45.11    6:39.20        
                  33.81     1:13.01 (39.20)     1:54.14 (41.13)     2:34.58 (40.44)
        3:15.43 (40.85)     3:56.97 (41.54)     4:38.15 (41.18)     5:19.50 (41.35)
        6:00.40 (40.90)     6:39.20 (38.80)                                        
 15 Soo, Nicole               11 Twisters-MR          7:30.59    6:41.83        
                  35.94     1:16.32 (40.38)     1:58.25 (41.93)     2:40.74 (42.49)
        3:21.73 (40.99)     4:02.71 (40.98)     4:44.38 (41.67)     5:26.08 (41.70)
        6:05.81 (39.73)     6:41.83 (36.02)                                        
 16 Andrews, Mika K           12 Empire-MR            6:48.08    6:42.13        
                  35.08     1:14.26 (39.18)     1:54.68 (40.42)     2:34.75 (40.07)
        3:16.47 (41.72)     3:58.18 (41.71)     4:40.41 (42.23)     5:22.80 (42.39)
        6:03.27 (40.47)     6:42.13 (38.86)                                        
 17 Rivera, Hannah            10 Twisters-MR          6:48.22    6:42.64        
                  34.49     1:14.87 (40.38)     1:56.78 (41.91)     2:38.80 (42.02)
        3:20.11 (41.31)     4:01.46 (41.35)     4:42.90 (41.44)     5:24.82 (41.92)
        6:04.76 (39.94)     6:42.64 (37.88)                                        
 18 Wang, Kathryn              9 UNLGA-MR             6:31.23    6:45.35        
                  36.80     1:17.24 (40.44)     1:58.13 (40.89)     2:40.08 (41.95)
        3:22.16 (42.08)     4:03.46 (41.30)     4:43.74 (40.28)     5:25.31 (41.57)
        6:06.33 (41.02)     6:45.35 (39.02)                                        
 19 Falcao, Isabella L         9 Twisters-MR          6:31.59    6:47.59        
                  35.76     1:16.93 (41.17)     1:57.97 (41.04)     2:40.75 (42.78)
        3:21.10 (40.35)     4:03.77 (42.67)     4:46.05 (42.28)     5:27.17 (41.12)
        6:07.87 (40.70)     6:47.59 (39.72)                                        
 20 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR          6:54.80    6:50.14        
                  37.18     1:18.11 (40.93)     1:59.77 (41.66)     2:41.58 (41.81)
        3:22.94 (41.36)     4:05.17 (42.23)     4:46.98 (41.81)     5:28.94 (41.96)
        6:10.63 (41.69)     6:50.14 (39.51)                                        
 21 Cleary, Hannah M          11 Empire-MR            6:50.30    6:51.95        
                  34.59     1:14.24 (39.65)     1:56.10 (41.86)     2:38.76 (42.66)
        3:22.91 (44.15)     4:05.63 (42.72)     4:48.33 (42.70)     5:31.01 (42.68)
        6:12.85 (41.84)     6:51.95 (39.10)                                        
 22 Youssef, Lara S            9 Twisters-MR          6:41.32    6:52.41        
                  36.40     1:16.96 (40.56)   2:40.01 (1:23.05)     3:22.46 (42.45)
        4:04.90 (42.44)     4:47.54 (42.64)     5:29.75 (42.21)   6:52.41 (1:22.66)
 23 Niggl, Haley J            12 CFJV-MR              6:34.12    6:54.48        
                  34.07     1:13.88 (39.81)     1:55.94 (42.06)     2:38.68 (42.74)
        3:21.96 (43.28)     4:05.22 (43.26)     4:48.01 (42.79)     5:31.84 (43.83)
        6:14.07 (42.23)     6:54.48 (40.41)                                        
 24 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR          6:43.77    6:55.77        
                  38.47     1:20.76 (42.29)     2:03.38 (42.62)     2:46.68 (43.30)
        3:30.07 (43.39)     4:10.43 (40.36)     4:52.45 (42.02)     5:34.81 (42.36)
        6:16.41 (41.60)     6:55.77 (39.36)                                        
 25 Redpath, Frances M        10 CFJV-MR              7:45.00    6:59.74        
                  38.18     1:20.33 (42.15)     2:03.17 (42.84)     2:46.27 (43.10)
        3:29.66 (43.39)     4:13.08 (43.42)     4:56.25 (43.17)     5:39.18 (42.93)
        6:21.28 (42.10)     6:59.74 (38.46)                                        
 26 Schwab, Carly A            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    7:45.00    7:07.94        
                  37.06     1:19.96 (42.90)     2:03.06 (43.10)     2:47.58 (44.52)
        3:31.68 (44.10)     4:16.81 (45.13)     5:00.04 (43.23)     5:46.17 (46.13)
        6:27.26 (41.09)     7:07.94 (40.68)                                        
 27 Walsh, Meghan C           11 Empire-MR            6:45.00    7:16.96        
                  36.49     1:17.80 (41.31)     2:02.04 (44.24)     2:47.03 (44.99)
        3:33.13 (46.10)     4:18.52 (45.39)     5:04.97 (46.45)     5:51.31 (46.34)
        6:35.27 (43.96)     7:16.96 (41.69)                                        
 28 Ponnaiya, Claire I         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    8:00.00    7:30.00        
                  37.43     1:22.07 (44.64)     2:08.79 (46.72)     2:56.83 (48.04)
        3:42.00 (45.17)     4:28.57 (46.57)     5:15.11 (46.54)     6:01.41 (46.30)
        6:48.20 (46.79)     7:30.00 (41.80)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.79  ZQ
                26.99  JO
                29.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Briana J            14 Twisters-MR            25.19      25.85 ZQ     
  2 WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR            26.49      26.21 ZQ     
  3 Jia, Kaity                13 Twisters-MR            26.15      26.30 ZQ     
  4 Hutton, Theresa           13 NY Sharks-MR           27.39      26.46 ZQ     
  5 Barry, Kristina F         14 Empire-MR              26.03      27.16 SILV   
  6 Riverso, Nadia A          13 Empire-MR              29.30      27.32 SILV   
  7 Rodriguez, Tina G         13 Twisters-MR            27.14      27.56 SILV   
  8 Najarian, Eleni M         13 Empire-MR              28.24      27.58 SILV   
  9 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     13 Empire-MR              28.49      27.61 SILV   
 10 Anderson, Emily N         13 TVSC-MR                28.61      27.69 SILV   
 11 Ostrofsky, Miki           14 CFJV-MR                28.08      27.81 SILV   
 12 Kempter, Theresa          14 NY Sharks-MR           27.95      28.20 SILV   
 13 Makovic, Tiffany          14 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.53      28.26 SILV   
 13 McClung, Taylor R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.28      28.26 SILV   
 15 Silipigni, Carolyn J      14 Empire-MR              27.91      28.27 SILV   
 16 Lachhab, Hanaa            13 Twisters-MR            29.95      28.45 SILV   
 16 Flynn, Maggie G           14 Empire-MR              27.77      28.45 SILV   
 18 Rendon, Jazmin            13 NDAC-MR                28.48      28.62 SILV   
 19 Adams, Skylar R           13 CFJV-MR                29.18      28.65 SILV   
 20 Gullickson, Lauren        14 WAC-MR                 30.06      28.76 SILV   
 21 Elmassry, Jasmine         13 UNLGA-MR               34.65      28.84 SILV   
 22 Catarinacchio, Jessica G  14 Empire-MR              27.50      28.96 SILV   
 23 Pikulik, Nicole           13 HAA-MR                 28.62      29.16 SILV   
 24 Schwartz, Isabella S      14 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.71      29.18 SILV   
 25 Veber, Emma E             13 Empire-MR              29.57      29.19 SILV   
 26 Mah, Erin                 14 CFJV-MR                29.91      29.43        
 27 Zaruvinsky, Emily         14 NY Sharks-MR           30.42      29.57        
 28 DeSimone, Rachel          13 NDAC-MR                29.64      29.62        
 29 Morgante, Brianna M       14 CFJV-MR                30.48      29.70        
 30 Dillon, Claire            14 CFJV-MR                29.30      29.79        
 31 Gagion, Anna E            14 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.44      29.95        
 32 Hartigan, Kiely U         13 Empire-MR              29.37      30.35        
 33 Penavic, Ana R            13 HAA-MR                 30.58      30.73        
 34 Pierini, Stephanie M      14 HAA-MR                 30.92      30.76        
 34 Kern, Marina              13 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.06      30.76        
 36 Archer, Allyson J         14 NY Sharks-MR           32.46      30.90        
 37 Mackay, Hannah            14 CFJV-MR                30.88      31.27        
 38 Soh, Phoebe               14 NY Sharks-MR           31.71      31.32        
 39 Willman, Julia            14 CFJV-MR                31.52      31.39        
 40 Logan, Danielle           13 NY Sharks-MR           30.88      31.46        
 41 Pon, Stephanie H          13 Empire-MR              32.29      32.07        
 42 Huang, Amy                13 NY Sharks-MR           34.00      32.32        
 43 Burke, Kelly              13 NY Sharks-MR           32.37      32.49        
 44 Medici, Julia M           13 Empire-MR              33.50      32.68        
 45 Mulry, Julia              13 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.65      33.04        
 46 Santiago, Kristina J      13 UNLGA-MR               32.12      33.20        
 47 Esteves, Arielle K        13 CFJV-MR                34.22      34.17        
 48 Cusack, Sarah A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.31      34.55        
 49 Leventis, Sebrina P       13 NY Sharks-MR              NT      35.77        
 50 Hoisington, Acacia D      14 Empire-MR              31.82      35.88        
 51 Varasano, Danielle        13 CFJV-MR                36.44      36.13        
 52 Derby, Sarah              13 CFJV-MR                47.01      40.86        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.19  ZQ
                58.49  JO
              1:04.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Megan E        14 Empire-MR              53.89      54.78 ZQ     
                  26.96       54.78 (27.82)                                        
  2 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR                 54.72      56.00 ZQ     
                  27.12       56.00 (28.88)                                        
  3 Thompson, Bebe B          13 Empire-MR              54.82      56.53 ZQ     
                  27.54       56.53 (28.99)                                        
  4 Hutton, Theresa           13 NY Sharks-MR           59.95      56.73 ZQ     
                  27.49       56.73 (29.24)                                        
  5 Vega, Briana J            14 Twisters-MR            55.99      57.00 ZQ     
                  27.14       57.00 (29.86)                                        
  6 WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR            57.64      57.46 ZQ     
                  27.65       57.46 (29.81)                                        
  7 Schlesinger, Sarah B      13 Empire-MR              57.78      57.85 ZQ     
                  27.94       57.85 (29.91)                                        
  8 Chen, Rita x              13 TVSC-MR                58.46      58.03 ZQ     
                  28.01       58.03 (30.02)                                        
  9 Jia, Kaity                13 Twisters-MR            58.95      58.06 ZQ     
                  27.77       58.06 (30.29)                                        
 10 Schubert, Olivia C        13 WAC-MR                 58.45      58.13 ZQ     
                  28.08       58.13 (30.05)                                        
 11 Chu, Kierstin E           14 Empire-MR              55.47      58.43 JO     
                  27.84       58.43 (30.59)                                        
 12 Elwyn, Kitty K            14 Empire-MR              58.89      58.88 SILV   
                  28.61       58.88 (30.27)                                        
 13 Amar, Kelly A             13 Empire-MR              58.65      59.53 SILV   
                  28.90       59.53 (30.63)                                        
 14 deFreitas, Hannah         14 WAC-MR                 58.49      59.55 SILV   
                  28.73       59.55 (30.82)                                        
 15 Katchis, Nicole E         14 Empire-MR              57.30      59.82 SILV   
                  28.59       59.82 (31.23)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Tina G         13 Twisters-MR            58.34      59.87 SILV   
                  28.51       59.87 (31.36)                                        
 17 Najarian, Eleni M         13 Empire-MR            1:00.00      59.93 SILV   
                  28.75       59.93 (31.18)                                        
 18 Stanco, Alexa N           14 TVSC-MR              1:01.21    1:00.04 SILV   
                  28.46     1:00.04 (31.58)                                        
 19 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     13 Empire-MR            1:00.27    1:00.13 SILV   
                  28.68     1:00.13 (31.45)                                        
 20 Silipigni, Carolyn J      14 Empire-MR            1:00.55    1:00.21 SILV   
                  29.31     1:00.21 (30.90)                                        
 21 Anderson, Emily N         13 TVSC-MR              1:01.34    1:00.34 SILV   
                  29.65     1:00.34 (30.69)                                        
 22 Riverso, Nadia A          13 Empire-MR              59.95    1:00.78 SILV   
                  28.83     1:00.78 (31.95)                                        
 23 Kelly, Kerry A            13 Empire-MR            1:00.46    1:00.86 SILV   
                  29.48     1:00.86 (31.38)                                        
 24 Sarubbi, Lara N           14 TVSC-MR              1:02.62    1:01.12 SILV   
                  29.44     1:01.12 (31.68)                                        
 25 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR            59.72    1:01.41 SILV   
                  29.30     1:01.41 (32.11)                                        
 26 Leopizzi, Amanda M        13 Empire-MR              58.48    1:01.52 SILV   
                  29.10     1:01.52 (32.42)                                        
 27 Noach, Rachel             13 Empire-MR            1:01.62    1:01.53 SILV   
                  29.84     1:01.53 (31.69)                                        
 28 Doyle, Laura A            13 Twisters-MR          1:04.40    1:01.91 SILV   
                  29.91     1:01.91 (32.00)                                        
 29 Lachhab, Hanaa            13 Twisters-MR          1:05.56    1:01.99 SILV   
                  29.72     1:01.99 (32.27)                                        
 30 Atkin, Taylor K           13 Empire-MR            1:02.32    1:02.03 SILV   
                  29.78     1:02.03 (32.25)                                        
 31 Flynn, Maggie G           14 Empire-MR            1:00.13    1:02.04 SILV   
                  29.84     1:02.04 (32.20)                                        
 32 Veber, Emma E             13 Empire-MR            1:02.83    1:02.37 SILV   
                  30.14     1:02.37 (32.23)                                        
 33 Paholak, Milah V          13 UNLGA-MR             1:03.87    1:02.39 SILV   
                  29.66     1:02.39 (32.73)                                        
 34 Betterbed, Dominique R    13 TVSC-MR              1:03.17    1:02.73 SILV   
                  29.82     1:02.73 (32.91)                                        
 35 Elmassry, Jasmine         13 UNLGA-MR             1:11.95    1:02.82 SILV   
                  30.66     1:02.82 (32.16)                                        
 36 Kozma, Fanni              13 Empire-MR            1:01.16    1:02.97 SILV   
                  30.41     1:02.97 (32.56)                                        
 37 Kempter, Theresa          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.94    1:03.02 SILV   
                  29.66     1:03.02 (33.36)                                        
 38 Zaruvinsky, Emily         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.25    1:04.22        
                  30.73     1:04.22 (33.49)                                        
 39 Adams, Skylar R           13 CFJV-MR              1:05.48    1:04.55        
                  31.11     1:04.55 (33.44)                                        
 40 Hartigan, Kiely U         13 Empire-MR            1:03.73    1:05.30        
                  31.31     1:05.30 (33.99)                                        
 41 Van Tassell, Amanda J     14 WAC-MR               1:05.36    1:06.08        
                  31.16     1:06.08 (34.92)                                        
 42 Mah, Erin                 14 CFJV-MR              1:07.09    1:06.16        
                  32.63     1:06.16 (33.53)                                        
 43 Nix, Sabine A             14 Empire-MR            1:05.76    1:06.71        
                  32.17     1:06.71 (34.54)                                        
 44 Logan, Danielle           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.39    1:07.03        
                  33.05     1:07.03 (33.98)                                        
 45 Morgante, Brianna M       14 CFJV-MR              1:08.87    1:07.49        
                  31.35     1:07.49 (36.14)                                        
 46 Pierini, Stephanie M      14 HAA-MR               1:09.06    1:08.02        
                  32.50     1:08.02 (35.52)                                        
 47 Pon, Stephanie H          13 Empire-MR            1:08.26    1:08.61        
                  32.75     1:08.61 (35.86)                                        
 48 Soh, Phoebe               14 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.56    1:08.71        
                  32.90     1:08.71 (35.81)                                        
 49 Martin, Kelly J           14 Empire-MR            1:07.34    1:08.99        
                  33.42     1:08.99 (35.57)                                        
 50 Desio, Claire M           14 HAA-MR               1:09.41    1:09.04        
                  33.14     1:09.04 (35.90)                                        
 51 Cusumano, Nicole          14 WAC-MR               1:05.75    1:09.08        
                  33.21     1:09.08 (35.87)                                        
 52 Archer, Allyson J         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.39    1:09.13        
                  34.44     1:09.13 (34.69)                                        
 53 Willman, Julia            14 CFJV-MR              1:10.32    1:10.01        
                  32.84     1:10.01 (37.17)                                        
 54 Burke, Kelly              13 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.18    1:10.05        
                  33.45     1:10.05 (36.60)                                        
 55 Penavic, Ana R            13 HAA-MR               1:08.40    1:10.23        
                  33.48     1:10.23 (36.75)                                        
 56 Guernier, Colleen M       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.45    1:10.88        
                  33.81     1:10.88 (37.07)                                        
 57 Mackay, Hannah            14 CFJV-MR              1:10.21    1:11.04        
                  33.17     1:11.04 (37.87)                                        
 58 Kern, Marina              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.31    1:11.61        
                  32.73     1:11.61 (38.88)                                        
 59 Medici, Julia M           13 Empire-MR            1:11.31    1:11.81        
                  34.39     1:11.81 (37.42)                                        
 60 Immitti, Samantha         13 WAC-MR               1:11.25    1:11.82        
 61 Bonneville, Corrine E     14 TVSC-MR              1:13.12    1:11.86        
                  34.59     1:11.86 (37.27)                                        
 62 Huang, Amy                13 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.82    1:15.21        
                1:15.26         1:15.21 ( )                                        
 63 Esteves, Arielle K        13 CFJV-MR              1:18.06    1:15.35        
 64 Mulry, Julia              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.11    1:15.49        
                  35.93     1:15.49 (39.56)                                        
 65 Wroblewski, Anna          14 CFJV-MR              1:15.24    1:16.87        
                  36.55     1:16.87 (40.32)                                        
 66 Hoisington, Acacia D      14 Empire-MR            1:08.46    1:17.98        
 67 Varasano, Danielle        13 CFJV-MR              1:22.78    1:21.41        
                  39.43     1:21.41 (41.98)                                        
 68 Leventis, Sebrina P       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.97    1:26.12        
                  38.93     1:26.12 (47.19)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.49  ZQ
              2:07.99  JO
              2:18.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          13 Empire-MR            1:54.76    1:59.81 ZQ     
                  27.86       58.04 (30.18)     1:28.75 (30.71)     1:59.81 (31.06)
  2 Schlesinger, Sarah B      13 Empire-MR            2:00.49    2:02.23 ZQ     
                  28.69       59.90 (31.21)     1:31.65 (31.75)     2:02.23 (30.58)
  3 McNamara, Alison M        14 Empire-MR            2:01.26    2:02.44 ZQ     
                  28.40       59.10 (30.70)     1:31.17 (32.07)     2:02.44 (31.27)
  4 Barry, Kristina F         14 Empire-MR            1:59.88    2:03.43 ZQ     
                  28.51       59.24 (30.73)     1:31.61 (32.37)     2:03.43 (31.82)
  5 Shemet, Nancy K           14 TVSC-MR              2:05.00    2:04.02 ZQ     
                  28.85     1:00.18 (31.33)     1:32.34 (32.16)     2:04.02 (31.68)
  6 Willie, Cassandra D       14 TVSC-MR              2:07.33    2:05.58 ZQ     
                  27.67       59.94 (32.27)     1:33.78 (33.84)     2:05.58 (31.80)
  7 WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR          2:05.76    2:05.88 ZQ     
                  29.19     1:01.00 (31.81)     1:33.71 (32.71)     2:05.88 (32.17)
  8 Schubert, Olivia C        13 WAC-MR               2:05.63    2:06.78 JO     
                  28.87     1:01.42 (32.55)     1:34.55 (33.13)     2:06.78 (32.23)
  9 Hutton, Theresa           13 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.92    2:07.41 JO     
                  28.67     1:00.79 (32.12)     1:34.23 (33.44)     2:07.41 (33.18)
 10 Cullinan, Madison         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.60    2:07.90 JO     
                  29.80     1:02.71 (32.91)     1:36.03 (33.32)     2:07.90 (31.87)
 11 McClung, Taylor R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.44    2:08.29 SILV   
                  29.14     1:01.87 (32.73)     1:35.38 (33.51)     2:08.29 (32.91)
 12 Vega, Briana J            14 Twisters-MR          2:08.97    2:08.50 SILV   
                  28.99     1:02.01 (33.02)     1:36.19 (34.18)     2:08.50 (32.31)
 13 deFreitas, Hannah         14 WAC-MR               2:10.98    2:08.72 SILV   
                  30.15     1:02.99 (32.84)     1:36.50 (33.51)     2:08.72 (32.22)
 14 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR          2:09.03    2:08.79 SILV   
                  29.94     1:02.74 (32.80)     1:36.02 (33.28)     2:08.79 (32.77)
 15 Gavigan, Casey L          13 TVSC-MR              2:12.72    2:09.02 SILV   
                  30.11     1:02.98 (32.87)     1:36.49 (33.51)     2:09.02 (32.53)
 16 Elwyn, Kitty K            14 Empire-MR            2:07.03    2:09.36 SILV   
                  29.94     1:02.84 (32.90)     1:36.60 (33.76)     2:09.36 (32.76)
 17 Jia, Kaity                13 Twisters-MR          2:07.90    2:09.67 SILV   
                  30.12     1:02.67 (32.55)     1:36.43 (33.76)     2:09.67 (33.24)
 18 Amar, Kelly A             13 Empire-MR            2:06.78    2:10.34 SILV   
                  29.61     1:02.53 (32.92)     1:36.79 (34.26)     2:10.34 (33.55)
 19 Coughlin, Brittany L      13 TVSC-MR              2:12.98    2:10.51 SILV   
                  30.70     1:03.12 (32.42)     1:37.07 (33.95)     2:10.51 (33.44)
 20 Kelly, Kerry A            13 Empire-MR            2:10.02    2:10.52 SILV   
                  29.96     1:03.28 (33.32)     1:37.18 (33.90)     2:10.52 (33.34)
 21 Elmassry, Jasmine         13 UNLGA-MR             2:34.60    2:10.57 SILV   
                  30.24     1:02.96 (32.72)     1:37.26 (34.30)     2:10.57 (33.31)
 22 Rodriguez, Tina G         13 Twisters-MR          2:11.14    2:10.64 SILV   
                  30.33     1:03.86 (33.53)     1:38.26 (34.40)     2:10.64 (32.38)
 23 Najarian, Eleni M         13 Empire-MR            2:10.86    2:10.67 SILV   
                  30.20     1:04.00 (33.80)     1:37.68 (33.68)     2:10.67 (32.99)
 24 Sarubbi, Lara N           14 TVSC-MR              2:15.10    2:11.76 SILV   
                  31.22     1:04.95 (33.73)     1:39.28 (34.33)     2:11.76 (32.48)
 25 Noach, Rachel             13 Empire-MR            2:12.74    2:11.80 SILV   
                  30.63     1:03.62 (32.99)     1:37.89 (34.27)     2:11.80 (33.91)
 26 Leopizzi, Amanda M        13 Empire-MR            2:11.07    2:11.86 SILV   
                  29.69     1:03.64 (33.95)     1:38.97 (35.33)     2:11.86 (32.89)
 27 Silipigni, Carolyn J      14 Empire-MR            2:10.99    2:11.94 SILV   
                  30.29     1:03.37 (33.08)     1:38.31 (34.94)     2:11.94 (33.63)
 28 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR          2:06.65    2:12.17 SILV   
                  29.44     1:02.07 (32.63)     1:37.82 (35.75)     2:12.17 (34.35)
 29 Parbst, Hannah M          14 TVSC-MR              2:13.34    2:12.34 SILV   
                  30.90     1:04.63 (33.73)     1:39.29 (34.66)     2:12.34 (33.05)
 30 Bogdanski, Julia M        14 TVSC-MR              2:20.02    2:12.53 SILV   
                  29.89     1:03.37 (33.48)     1:38.75 (35.38)     2:12.53 (33.78)
 31 Chu, Kierstin E           14 Empire-MR            1:59.16    2:12.67 SILV   
                  28.99     1:01.89 (32.90)     1:36.82 (34.93)     2:12.67 (35.85)
 32 Kanfer, Sarah M           13 TVSC-MR              2:08.99    2:12.69 SILV   
                  30.10     1:04.00 (33.90)     1:39.35 (35.35)     2:12.69 (33.34)
 33 Anderson, Emily N         13 TVSC-MR              2:10.91    2:12.91 SILV   
                  30.38     1:03.90 (33.52)     1:39.04 (35.14)     2:12.91 (33.87)
 34 Lachhab, Hanaa            13 Twisters-MR          2:17.33    2:13.24 SILV   
                  30.44     1:04.63 (34.19)     1:39.74 (35.11)     2:13.24 (33.50)
 35 Stanco, Alexa N           14 TVSC-MR              2:16.29    2:13.59 SILV   
                  29.53     1:03.68 (34.15)     1:39.40 (35.72)     2:13.59 (34.19)
 36 Catarinacchio, Jessica G  14 Empire-MR            2:09.89    2:14.72 SILV   
                  30.16     1:04.14 (33.98)     1:39.95 (35.81)     2:14.72 (34.77)
 37 Makovic, Tiffany          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.89    2:15.09 SILV   
                  31.11     1:05.06 (33.95)     1:40.57 (35.51)     2:15.09 (34.52)
 38 Atkin, Taylor K           13 Empire-MR            2:14.33    2:15.41 SILV   
                  30.42     1:04.82 (34.40)     1:40.42 (35.60)     2:15.41 (34.99)
 39 Veber, Emma E             13 Empire-MR            2:16.05    2:15.89 SILV   
                  31.13     1:05.71 (34.58)     1:40.90 (35.19)     2:15.89 (34.99)
 40 Paholak, Milah V          13 UNLGA-MR             2:12.31    2:15.95 SILV   
                  31.03     1:05.31 (34.28)     1:40.98 (35.67)     2:15.95 (34.97)
 41 Flynn, Maggie G           14 Empire-MR            2:12.34    2:16.54 SILV   
                  31.47     1:06.58 (35.11)     1:42.77 (36.19)     2:16.54 (33.77)
 42 Hartigan, Kiely U         13 Empire-MR            2:15.26    2:17.51 SILV   
                  32.03     1:06.68 (34.65)     1:42.34 (35.66)     2:17.51 (35.17)
 43 Kozma, Fanni              13 Empire-MR            2:14.45    2:17.58 SILV   
                  31.18     1:05.92 (34.74)     1:41.83 (35.91)     2:17.58 (35.75)
 44 Betterbed, Dominique R    13 TVSC-MR              2:17.31    2:17.78 SILV   
                  31.65     1:06.19 (34.54)     1:42.42 (36.23)     2:17.78 (35.36)
 45 Schwartz, Isabella S      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.29    2:20.68        
                  31.86     1:08.20 (36.34)     1:46.02 (37.82)     2:20.68 (34.66)
 46 Rendon, Jazmin            13 NDAC-MR              2:20.16    2:21.66        
                  32.51     1:08.64 (36.13)     1:46.57 (37.93)     2:21.66 (35.09)
 47 Zaruvinsky, Emily         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.36    2:21.68        
                  32.74     1:10.20 (37.46)     1:46.27 (36.07)     2:21.68 (35.41)
 48 Dillon, Claire            14 CFJV-MR              2:24.28    2:21.75        
                  31.96     1:08.09 (36.13)     1:45.05 (36.96)     2:21.75 (36.70)
 49 DeSimone, Rachel          13 NDAC-MR              2:24.76    2:22.75        
                  32.04     1:08.05 (36.01)     1:46.73 (38.68)     2:22.75 (36.02)
 50 Gagion, Anna E            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.33    2:23.25        
                  32.89     1:08.65 (35.76)     1:46.09 (37.44)     2:23.25 (37.16)
 51 Kempter, Theresa          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.27    2:23.47        
                  30.93     1:07.08 (36.15)     1:45.28 (38.20)     2:23.47 (38.19)
 52 Desio, Claire M           14 HAA-MR               2:27.99    2:25.57        
                  34.59     1:12.51 (37.92)     1:50.65 (38.14)     2:25.57 (34.92)
 53 Loscalzo, Annie M         13 TVSC-MR              2:42.49    2:26.23        
                  33.96     1:11.48 (37.52)     1:50.03 (38.55)     2:26.23 (36.20)
 54 Abbas, Radwa              13 WAC-MR               2:22.39    2:26.47        
                  31.52     1:08.13 (36.61)     1:47.61 (39.48)     2:26.47 (38.86)
 55 Burke, Kelly              13 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.58    2:27.45        
                  34.12     1:11.05 (36.93)     1:49.45 (38.40)     2:27.45 (38.00)
 56 Archer, Allyson J         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.81    2:28.36        
                  34.86     1:13.00 (38.14)     1:51.92 (38.92)     2:28.36 (36.44)
 57 Penavic, Ana R            13 HAA-MR               2:39.44    2:33.51        
                  33.38     1:11.63 (38.25)     1:52.32 (40.69)     2:33.51 (41.19)
 58 Gardner, Brigit           14 WAC-MR               3:01.11    2:33.77        
                  34.01     1:12.35 (38.34)   2:33.79 (1:21.44)         2:33.77 ( )
 59 Mackay, Hannah            14 CFJV-MR              2:38.29    2:35.69        
                  35.07     1:15.10 (40.03)     1:55.80 (40.70)     2:35.69 (39.89)
 60 Logan, Danielle           13 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.97    2:36.54        
                  34.93     1:15.39 (40.46)     1:57.14 (41.75)     2:36.54 (39.40)
 61 Medici, Julia M           13 Empire-MR            2:40.47    2:36.57        
                  35.79     1:16.09 (40.30)     1:57.03 (40.94)     2:36.57 (39.54)
 62 Bonneville, Corrine E     14 TVSC-MR              2:37.32    2:39.04        
                  34.56     1:13.67 (39.11)     1:55.75 (42.08)     2:39.04 (43.29)
 63 Kern, Marina              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.25    2:43.52        
                  35.27     1:17.08 (41.81)     2:01.81 (44.73)     2:43.52 (41.71)
 64 Mulry, Julia              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:51.18    2:47.59        
                  37.23     1:19.96 (42.73)     2:04.97 (45.01)     2:47.59 (42.62)
 65 Huang, Amy                13 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.77    2:48.35        
                  35.65     1:18.83 (43.18)   2:48.62 (1:29.79)         2:48.35 ( )
 66 Cusack, Sarah A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:48.10    2:53.33        
                  39.79     1:24.05 (44.26)     2:09.29 (45.24)     2:53.33 (44.04)
 67 Hoisington, Acacia D      14 Empire-MR            2:28.42    2:54.14        
                  39.03     1:24.21 (45.18)     2:09.82 (45.61)     2:54.14 (44.32)
 68 Varasano, Danielle        13 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    2:54.90        
                  39.04     1:24.47 (45.43)     2:11.01 (46.54)     2:54.90 (43.89)
 -- Santiago, Kristina J      13 UNLGA-MR             2:37.23         DQ        
      False start
                  35.55     1:17.63 (42.08)     2:03.12 (45.49)          DQ (44.17)
 -- Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR               1:58.31        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:16.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          13 Empire-MR              59.92    1:01.07 ZQ     
                  30.38     1:01.07 (30.69)                                        
  2 Chu, Kierstin E           14 Empire-MR              58.30    1:01.47 ZQ     
                  30.20     1:01.47 (31.27)                                        
  3 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR               1:05.04    1:02.51 ZQ     
                  30.04     1:02.51 (32.47)                                        
  4 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     13 Empire-MR            1:04.80    1:03.13 ZQ     
                  30.45     1:03.13 (32.68)                                        
  5 Hutton, Theresa           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.63    1:05.40 ZQ     
                  31.78     1:05.40 (33.62)                                        
  6 Willie, Cassandra D       14 TVSC-MR              1:02.62    1:06.06 JO     
                  31.58     1:06.06 (34.48)                                        
  7 Schlesinger, Sarah B      13 Empire-MR            1:06.97    1:06.14 JO     
                  31.97     1:06.14 (34.17)                                        
  8 Najarian, Eleni M         13 Empire-MR            1:05.26    1:06.19 JO     
                  32.56     1:06.19 (33.63)                                        
  9 Rendon, Jazmin            13 NDAC-MR              1:07.44    1:06.93 SILV   
                  32.97     1:06.93 (33.96)                                        
 10 Gavigan, Casey L          13 TVSC-MR              1:05.80    1:06.97 SILV   
                  33.02     1:06.97 (33.95)                                        
 11 Cullinan, Madison         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.61    1:07.77 SILV   
                  32.83     1:07.77 (34.94)                                        
 12 Pikulik, Nicole           13 HAA-MR               1:08.37    1:07.84 SILV   
                  33.03     1:07.84 (34.81)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Tina G         13 Twisters-MR          1:08.22    1:07.93 SILV   
                  32.99     1:07.93 (34.94)                                        
 14 Kanfer, Sarah M           13 TVSC-MR              1:08.94    1:08.29 SILV   
                  32.83     1:08.29 (35.46)                                        
 15 WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR          1:05.95    1:08.35 SILV   
                  33.23     1:08.35 (35.12)                                        
 16 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR          1:07.57    1:08.91 SILV   
                  33.17     1:08.91 (35.74)                                        
 17 Amar, Kelly A             13 Empire-MR            1:09.10    1:09.20 SILV   
                  33.50     1:09.20 (35.70)                                        
 18 Betterbed, Dominique R    13 TVSC-MR              1:09.67    1:09.32 SILV   
                  33.76     1:09.32 (35.56)                                        
 19 Elwyn, Kitty K            14 Empire-MR            1:09.66    1:09.93 SILV   
                  34.27     1:09.93 (35.66)                                        
 20 Sarubbi, Lara N           14 TVSC-MR              1:09.85    1:10.05 SILV   
                  34.92     1:10.05 (35.13)                                        
 21 Paholak, Milah V          13 UNLGA-MR             1:09.32    1:10.39 SILV   
                  33.92     1:10.39 (36.47)                                        
 22 Adams, Skylar R           13 CFJV-MR              1:10.62    1:10.53 SILV   
                  33.88     1:10.53 (36.65)                                        
 23 Ostrofsky, Miki           14 CFJV-MR              1:04.00    1:10.73 SILV   
                  34.25     1:10.73 (36.48)                                        
 24 Kempter, Theresa          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.79    1:11.44 SILV   
                  33.75     1:11.44 (37.69)                                        
 25 Riverso, Nadia A          13 Empire-MR            1:13.73    1:11.71 SILV   
                  34.52     1:11.71 (37.19)                                        
 26 Bogdanski, Julia M        14 TVSC-MR              1:15.28    1:11.79 SILV   
                  35.09     1:11.79 (36.70)                                        
 27 Zaruvinsky, Emily         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.87    1:12.19 SILV   
                  34.88     1:12.19 (37.31)                                        
 28 Atkin, Taylor K           13 Empire-MR            1:11.24    1:12.21 SILV   
                  34.57     1:12.21 (37.64)                                        
 29 Kelly, Kerry A            13 Empire-MR            1:13.01    1:12.31 SILV   
                  35.38     1:12.31 (36.93)                                        
 30 Chan, Sarah P             13 TVSC-MR              1:10.10    1:12.80 SILV   
                  35.54     1:12.80 (37.26)                                        
 31 Kozma, Fanni              13 Empire-MR            1:10.22    1:13.02 SILV   
                  35.18     1:13.02 (37.84)                                        
 32 Leopizzi, Amanda M        13 Empire-MR            1:09.86    1:13.23 SILV   
                  34.22     1:13.23 (39.01)                                        
 33 Noach, Rachel             13 Empire-MR            1:13.36    1:13.34 SILV   
                  35.56     1:13.34 (37.78)                                        
 34 Gullickson, Lauren        14 WAC-MR               1:13.60    1:13.84 SILV   
                  36.58     1:13.84 (37.26)                                        
 35 Abbas, Radwa              13 WAC-MR               1:15.12    1:14.56 SILV   
                  36.48     1:14.56 (38.08)                                        
 36 Desio, Claire M           14 HAA-MR               1:15.03    1:14.80 SILV   
                  37.14     1:14.80 (37.66)                                        
 37 Soh, Phoebe               14 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.55    1:14.96 SILV   
                  36.06     1:14.96 (38.90)                                        
 38 Mah, Erin                 14 CFJV-MR              1:35.00    1:15.78 SILV   
                  37.23     1:15.78 (38.55)                                        
 39 Pon, Stephanie H          13 Empire-MR            1:16.11    1:16.10 SILV   
                  37.23     1:16.10 (38.87)                                        
 40 Van Tassell, Amanda J     14 WAC-MR               1:14.69    1:16.84        
                  37.04     1:16.84 (39.80)                                        
 41 DeSimone, Rachel          13 NDAC-MR              1:15.20    1:16.86        
                  37.34     1:16.86 (39.52)                                        
 42 Pierini, Stephanie M      14 HAA-MR               1:20.56    1:18.02        
                  37.46     1:18.02 (40.56)                                        
 43 Dillon, Claire            14 CFJV-MR              1:16.41    1:18.34        
                  37.40     1:18.34 (40.94)                                        
 44 Archer, Allyson J         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.97    1:18.69        
                  39.29     1:18.69 (39.40)                                        
 45 Loscalzo, Annie M         13 TVSC-MR              1:23.71    1:19.23        
                  39.09     1:19.23 (40.14)                                        
 46 Willman, Julia            14 CFJV-MR              1:22.38    1:19.91        
                  38.96     1:19.91 (40.95)                                        
 47 Morgante, Brianna M       14 CFJV-MR              1:19.34    1:20.97        
                  39.65     1:20.97 (41.32)                                        
 48 Bonneville, Corrine E     14 TVSC-MR              1:24.48    1:22.24        
                  41.64     1:22.24 (40.60)                                        
 49 Hartigan, Kiely U         13 Empire-MR            1:21.46    1:22.54        
                  40.21     1:22.54 (42.33)                                        
 50 Logan, Danielle           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.29    1:22.90        
                  40.44     1:22.90 (42.46)                                        
 51 Medici, Julia M           13 Empire-MR            1:23.16    1:23.28        
                1:23.28         1:23.28 ( )                                        
 52 Kern, Marina              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.97    1:23.95        
                  39.28     1:23.95 (44.67)                                        
 53 Burke, Kelly              13 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.51    1:25.90        
                  41.93     1:25.90 (43.97)                                        
 54 Huang, Amy                13 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.71    1:26.88        
                  41.87     1:26.88 (45.01)                                        
 55 Cusack, Sarah A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.00    1:26.89        
                  41.65     1:26.89 (45.24)                                        
 56 Gardner, Brigit           14 WAC-MR               1:35.91    1:28.31        
                1:28.31         1:28.31 ( )                                        
 57 Mulry, Julia              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.40    1:28.95        
                1:28.95         1:28.95 ( )                                        
 58 Varasano, Danielle        13 CFJV-MR              1:33.05    1:31.47        
                  44.25     1:31.47 (47.22)                                        
 59 Hoisington, Acacia D      14 Empire-MR            1:21.88    1:40.30        
                  49.59     1:40.30 (50.71)                                        
 60 Leventis, Sebrina P       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.43    1:42.15        
 61 Derby, Sarah              13 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:45.46        
                  49.89     1:45.46 (55.57)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:44.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          13 Empire-MR            2:08.90    2:09.82 ZQ     
                  31.25     1:03.75 (32.50)     1:36.72 (32.97)     2:09.82 (33.10)
  2 Chu, Kierstin E           14 Empire-MR            2:04.45    2:11.95 ZQ     
                  30.85     1:03.49 (32.64)     1:37.17 (33.68)     2:11.95 (34.78)
  3 Gallagher, Megan E        14 Empire-MR            2:10.68    2:12.39 ZQ     
                  31.99     1:05.34 (33.35)     1:39.19 (33.85)     2:12.39 (33.20)
  4 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR               2:18.30    2:14.57 ZQ     
                  31.36     1:05.57 (34.21)     1:40.55 (34.98)     2:14.57 (34.02)
  5 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     13 Empire-MR            2:19.08    2:16.70 ZQ     
                  31.36     1:06.09 (34.73)     1:42.01 (35.92)     2:16.70 (34.69)
  6 Shemet, Nancy K           14 TVSC-MR              2:16.19    2:18.15 ZQ     
                  32.70     1:07.78 (35.08)     1:43.09 (35.31)     2:18.15 (35.06)
  7 Hutton, Theresa           13 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.92    2:20.32 ZQ     
                  32.48     1:07.72 (35.24)     1:44.15 (36.43)     2:20.32 (36.17)
  8 Najarian, Eleni M         13 Empire-MR            2:20.69    2:20.48 ZQ     
                  32.23     1:07.72 (35.49)     1:44.78 (37.06)     2:20.48 (35.70)
  9 Chen, Rita x              13 TVSC-MR              2:26.11    2:21.36 ZQ     
                  33.77     1:09.51 (35.74)     1:45.36 (35.85)     2:21.36 (36.00)
 10 Gavigan, Casey L          13 TVSC-MR              2:18.03    2:21.47 ZQ     
                  32.74     1:08.48 (35.74)     1:45.13 (36.65)     2:21.47 (36.34)
 11 Schlesinger, Sarah B      13 Empire-MR            2:23.97    2:23.11 SILV   
                  33.44     1:10.07 (36.63)     1:47.40 (37.33)     2:23.11 (35.71)
 12 Coughlin, Brittany L      13 TVSC-MR              2:28.24    2:23.32 SILV   
                  34.58     1:10.91 (36.33)     1:48.06 (37.15)     2:23.32 (35.26)
 13 Rodriguez, Tina G         13 Twisters-MR          2:24.69    2:25.21 SILV   
                  33.46     1:10.39 (36.93)     1:48.42 (38.03)     2:25.21 (36.79)
 13 Pikulik, Nicole           13 HAA-MR               2:25.84    2:25.21 SILV   
                  34.33     1:10.80 (36.47)     1:48.74 (37.94)     2:25.21 (36.47)
 15 Cullinan, Madison         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.54    2:25.39 SILV   
                  33.93     1:11.46 (37.53)     1:49.12 (37.66)     2:25.39 (36.27)
 16 Elwyn, Kitty K            14 Empire-MR            2:27.56    2:25.58 SILV   
                  34.42     1:10.90 (36.48)     1:48.92 (38.02)     2:25.58 (36.66)
 17 Jia, Kaity                13 Twisters-MR          2:28.94    2:26.11 SILV   
                  34.75     1:12.71 (37.96)     1:50.11 (37.40)     2:26.11 (36.00)
 18 Sarubbi, Lara N           14 TVSC-MR              2:27.67    2:27.11 SILV   
                  35.67     1:13.41 (37.74)     1:50.70 (37.29)     2:27.11 (36.41)
 19 Anderson, Emily N         13 TVSC-MR              2:29.14    2:29.44 SILV   
                  35.40     1:13.13 (37.73)     1:51.89 (38.76)     2:29.44 (37.55)
 20 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR          2:27.16    2:29.75 SILV   
                  35.21     1:12.41 (37.20)     1:52.15 (39.74)     2:29.75 (37.60)
 21 Betterbed, Dominique R    13 TVSC-MR              2:31.28    2:31.18 SILV   
                  36.01     1:13.99 (37.98)     1:52.25 (38.26)     2:31.18 (38.93)
 22 Atkin, Taylor K           13 Empire-MR            2:35.92    2:32.69 SILV   
                  36.06     1:14.89 (38.83)     1:54.42 (39.53)     2:32.69 (38.27)
 23 Chan, Sarah P             13 TVSC-MR              2:33.59    2:33.06 SILV   
                  36.68     1:15.23 (38.55)     1:54.55 (39.32)     2:33.06 (38.51)
 24 Bogdanski, Julia M        14 TVSC-MR              2:36.09    2:33.34 SILV   
                  36.17     1:14.91 (38.74)     1:55.33 (40.42)     2:33.34 (38.01)
 25 Stanco, Alexa N           14 TVSC-MR              2:37.20    2:34.44 SILV   
                  36.47     1:16.18 (39.71)     1:56.25 (40.07)     2:34.44 (38.19)
 26 Adams, Skylar R           13 CFJV-MR              2:41.29    2:35.99 SILV   
                  37.16     1:18.27 (41.11)     1:59.71 (41.44)     2:35.99 (36.28)
 27 Pon, Stephanie H          13 Empire-MR            2:38.12    2:37.10 SILV   
                  37.13     1:16.89 (39.76)     1:57.09 (40.20)     2:37.10 (40.01)
 28 Kempter, Theresa          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.39    2:41.14 SILV   
                  36.14     1:16.63 (40.49)     1:59.21 (42.58)     2:41.14 (41.93)
 29 Carle, Victoria E         14 TVSC-MR              2:51.20    2:43.14 SILV   
                  38.44     1:19.28 (40.84)     2:01.83 (42.55)     2:43.14 (41.31)
 30 Guernier, Colleen M       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:49.90    2:45.90        
                  38.36     1:19.86 (41.50)     2:03.39 (43.53)     2:45.90 (42.51)
 31 Morgante, Brianna M       14 CFJV-MR              2:58.52    2:49.47        
                  39.63     1:22.76 (43.13)     2:07.34 (44.58)     2:49.47 (42.13)
 32 Bonneville, Corrine E     14 TVSC-MR              2:56.48    3:04.23        
                  43.76     1:31.40 (47.64)     2:17.69 (46.29)     3:04.23 (46.54)
 33 Hoisington, Acacia D      14 Empire-MR            3:01.62    3:27.52        
                  48.11   2:34.35 (1:46.24)     3:27.43 (53.08)      3:27.52 (0.09)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:24.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna                 13 Twisters-MR          1:08.01    1:10.69 ZQ     
                  33.39     1:10.69 (37.30)                                        
  2 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR          1:12.67    1:13.03 ZQ     
                  34.64     1:13.03 (38.39)                                        
  3 deFreitas, Hannah         14 WAC-MR               1:10.71    1:13.23 ZQ     
                  34.57     1:13.23 (38.66)                                        
  4 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR               1:13.48    1:14.34 ZQ     
                  35.36     1:14.34 (38.98)                                        
  5 Coughlin, Brittany L      13 TVSC-MR              1:16.46    1:14.50 ZQ     
                  35.17     1:14.50 (39.33)                                        
  6 Cullinan, Madison         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.52    1:15.39 ZQ     
                  35.58     1:15.39 (39.81)                                        
  7 Schubert, Olivia C        13 WAC-MR               1:19.76    1:16.90 SILV   
                  36.66     1:16.90 (40.24)                                        
  8 Vega, Briana J            14 Twisters-MR          1:18.32    1:16.95 SILV   
                  36.43     1:16.95 (40.52)                                        
  9 Jia, Kaity                13 Twisters-MR          1:14.88    1:17.76 SILV   
                  36.34     1:17.76 (41.42)                                        
 10 Gullickson, Lauren        14 WAC-MR               1:23.14    1:17.98 SILV   
                  36.89     1:17.98 (41.09)                                        
 11 Paholak, Milah V          13 UNLGA-MR             1:17.49    1:18.74 SILV   
                  37.15     1:18.74 (41.59)                                        
 12 Elmassry, Jasmine         13 UNLGA-MR             1:34.22    1:18.99 SILV   
                  38.05     1:18.99 (40.94)                                        
 13 Pikulik, Nicole           13 HAA-MR               1:18.26    1:19.03 SILV   
                  37.00     1:19.03 (42.03)                                        
 14 Leopizzi, Amanda M        13 Empire-MR            1:19.33    1:20.50 SILV   
                  37.98     1:20.50 (42.52)                                        
 15 Veber, Emma E             13 Empire-MR            1:18.69    1:20.57 SILV   
                  38.14     1:20.57 (42.43)                                        
 16 Nix, Sabine A             14 Empire-MR            1:19.10    1:20.87 SILV   
                  38.84     1:20.87 (42.03)                                        
 17 Riverso, Nadia A          13 Empire-MR            1:25.81    1:22.61 SILV   
                  40.00     1:22.61 (42.61)                                        
 18 Katchis, Nicole E         14 Empire-MR            1:18.45    1:22.71 SILV   
                  39.70     1:22.71 (43.01)                                        
 19 Zaruvinsky, Emily         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.49    1:23.57 SILV   
                  39.64     1:23.57 (43.93)                                        
 20 Sarubbi, Lara N           14 TVSC-MR              1:26.15    1:24.27 SILV   
                1:24.43         1:24.27 ( )                                        
 21 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR          1:24.32    1:24.29 SILV   
                  39.65     1:24.29 (44.64)                                        
 22 Archer, Allyson J         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.74    1:26.33        
                1:26.52         1:26.33 ( )                                        
 23 Bogdanski, Julia M        14 TVSC-MR              1:29.39    1:26.41        
                1:26.50         1:26.41 ( )                                        
 24 Immitti, Samantha         13 WAC-MR               1:23.92    1:26.58        
                  40.96     1:26.58 (45.62)                                        
 25 Betterbed, Dominique R    13 TVSC-MR              1:23.18    1:26.67        
                  41.91     1:26.67 (44.76)                                        
 26 Desio, Claire M           14 HAA-MR               1:24.87    1:27.49        
                  41.78     1:27.49 (45.71)                                        
 27 Doyle, Laura A            13 Twisters-MR          1:31.87    1:27.74        
                  42.29     1:27.74 (45.45)                                        
 28 Van Tassell, Amanda J     14 WAC-MR               1:23.56    1:27.80        
                  41.10     1:27.80 (46.70)                                        
 29 Cusumano, Nicole          14 WAC-MR               1:22.97    1:27.90        
                  41.57     1:27.90 (46.33)                                        
 30 Penavic, Ana R            13 HAA-MR               1:26.08    1:28.45        
                1:28.42      1:28.45 (0.03)                                        
 31 Soh, Phoebe               14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:29.04        
                  41.34     1:29.04 (47.70)                                        
 32 Morgante, Brianna M       14 CFJV-MR              1:28.85    1:29.09        
                1:29.30         1:29.09 ( )                                        
 33 Willman, Julia            14 CFJV-MR              1:27.59    1:29.99        
                1:30.19         1:29.99 ( )                                        
 34 Burke, Kelly              13 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.49    1:30.47        
                  43.01     1:30.47 (47.46)                                        
 35 Mulry, Julia              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.00    1:30.76        
                  42.23     1:30.76 (48.53)                                        
 36 Mackay, Hannah            14 CFJV-MR              1:29.45    1:30.98        
                1:31.08         1:30.98 ( )                                        
 37 Kern, Marina              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.81    1:34.59        
                  44.59     1:34.59 (50.00)                                        
 38 Medici, Julia M           13 Empire-MR            1:33.02    1:34.93        
                  45.49     1:34.93 (49.44)                                        
 39 Wroblewski, Anna          14 CFJV-MR              1:50.00    1:36.80        
                  44.30     1:36.80 (52.50)                                        
 40 Huang, Amy                13 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.77    1:37.64        
                1:37.61      1:37.64 (0.03)                                        
 41 Esteves, Arielle K        13 CFJV-MR              1:38.47    1:38.30        
                  44.79     1:38.30 (53.51)                                        
 42 Bonneville, Corrine E     14 TVSC-MR              1:35.29    1:38.95        
                  45.66     1:38.95 (53.29)                                        
 43 Cusack, Sarah A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.49    1:39.71        
                  48.45     1:39.71 (51.26)                                        
 44 Leventis, Sebrina P       13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:41.12        
                  49.71     1:41.12 (51.41)                                        
 45 Varasano, Danielle        13 CFJV-MR              1:50.48    1:43.95        
                  49.58     1:43.95 (54.37)                                        
 46 Hoisington, Acacia D      14 Empire-MR            1:40.47    1:46.60        
                  51.25     1:46.60 (55.35)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:58.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Alison M        14 Empire-MR            2:31.33    2:34.78 ZQ     
                  40.55     1:25.07 (44.52)     2:12.72 (47.65)     2:34.78 (22.06)
  2 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR          2:37.78    2:37.51 ZQ     
  3 Coughlin, Brittany L      13 TVSC-MR              2:47.43    2:38.00 ZQ     
                  35.98     1:17.49 (41.51)     1:59.51 (42.02)     2:38.00 (38.49)
  4 Anderson, Emily N         13 TVSC-MR              2:42.58    2:38.55 ZQ     
  5 Parbst, Hannah M          14 TVSC-MR              2:36.14    2:40.76 JO     
                  39.16     1:24.07 (44.91)     2:09.20 (45.13)     2:40.76 (31.56)
  6 Cullinan, Madison         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.50    2:41.49 JO     
  7 Jia, Kaity                13 Twisters-MR          2:44.91    2:41.75 JO     
                  36.16     1:15.91 (39.75)     1:55.23 (39.32)     2:41.75 (46.52)
  8 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     13 Empire-MR            2:44.48    2:42.54 JO     
  9 Elmassry, Jasmine         13 UNLGA-MR             2:48.17    2:45.04 SILV   
                  35.77     1:15.81 (40.04)     1:56.50 (40.69)     2:45.04 (48.54)
 10 Schubert, Olivia C        13 WAC-MR               2:55.56    2:45.07 SILV   
                  36.94     1:17.75 (40.81)     1:59.49 (41.74)     2:45.07 (45.58)
 11 Shemet, Nancy K           14 TVSC-MR              2:46.50    2:45.79 SILV   
                  36.24     1:16.40 (40.16)     1:57.36 (40.96)     2:45.79 (48.43)
 12 Paholak, Milah V          13 UNLGA-MR             2:43.83    2:47.33 SILV   
 13 Pikulik, Nicole           13 HAA-MR               2:50.37    2:48.11 SILV   
                  36.75     1:17.42 (40.67)     1:58.64 (41.22)     2:48.11 (49.47)
 14 Vega, Briana J            14 Twisters-MR          2:57.41    2:48.16 SILV   
                  38.50     1:20.54 (42.04)     2:02.86 (42.32)     2:48.16 (45.30)
 15 Ostrofsky, Miki           14 CFJV-MR              2:50.93    2:49.90 SILV   
                  37.99     1:20.56 (42.57)     2:04.02 (43.46)     2:49.90 (45.88)
 16 Veber, Emma E             13 Empire-MR            2:52.16    2:51.36 SILV   
                  37.11     1:18.36 (41.25)     2:00.64 (42.28)     2:51.36 (50.72)
 17 Gullickson, Lauren        14 WAC-MR               2:56.21    2:52.18 SILV   
                  38.39     1:20.52 (42.13)     2:03.37 (42.85)     2:52.18 (48.81)
 18 Stanco, Alexa N           14 TVSC-MR              2:57.65    2:54.22 SILV   
                  40.47     1:24.61 (44.14)     2:10.56 (45.95)     2:54.22 (43.66)
 19 Gagion, Anna E            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:50.25    2:55.07 SILV   
                  37.21     1:18.49 (41.28)     2:00.71 (42.22)     2:55.07 (54.36)
 20 deFreitas, Hannah         14 WAC-MR               2:34.20    2:57.46 SILV   
                  40.97     1:26.73 (45.76)     2:13.21 (46.48)     2:57.46 (44.25)
 21 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR          3:04.07    2:59.24        
                  39.67     1:25.90 (46.23)     2:12.60 (46.70)     2:59.24 (46.64)
 22 Schwartz, Isabella S      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:57.14    2:59.32        
                  36.60     1:17.03 (40.43)     1:57.78 (40.75)   2:59.32 (1:01.54)
 23 Chan, Sarah P             13 TVSC-MR              3:00.94    2:59.86        
                  42.18     1:28.73 (46.55)     2:14.89 (46.16)     2:59.86 (44.97)
 24 Riverso, Nadia A          13 Empire-MR            2:58.23    3:01.25        
                  37.33     1:20.85 (43.52)     2:06.19 (45.34)     3:01.25 (55.06)
 25 Betterbed, Dominique R    13 TVSC-MR              2:57.89    3:01.41        
                  37.38     1:20.67 (43.29)     2:04.68 (44.01)     3:01.41 (56.73)
 26 Abbas, Radwa              13 WAC-MR               3:03.89    3:05.07        
                  42.68     1:28.36 (45.68)     2:14.66 (46.30)     3:05.07 (50.41)
 27 Adams, Skylar R           13 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:05.46        
                  42.80     1:30.19 (47.39)     2:19.46 (49.27)     3:05.46 (46.00)
 28 Penavic, Ana R            13 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:09.67        
                  38.35     1:22.08 (43.73)     2:06.80 (44.72)   3:09.67 (1:02.87)
 29 Van Tassell, Amanda J     14 WAC-MR               3:05.06    3:10.14        
                  42.57     1:31.06 (48.49)     2:20.97 (49.91)     3:10.14 (49.17)
 30 Willman, Julia            14 CFJV-MR              3:12.77    3:11.81        
                  41.35     1:30.48 (49.13)     2:22.04 (51.56)     3:11.81 (49.77)
 31 Pon, Stephanie H          13 Empire-MR            3:01.33    3:12.14        
                  43.42     1:32.03 (48.61)     2:22.23 (50.20)     3:12.14 (49.91)
 32 Morgante, Brianna M       14 CFJV-MR              3:15.91    3:14.32        
                  41.94     1:30.66 (48.72)     2:23.55 (52.89)     3:14.32 (50.77)
 33 Mackay, Hannah            14 CFJV-MR              3:11.45    3:14.49        
                  43.05     1:33.46 (50.41)     2:24.22 (50.76)     3:14.49 (50.27)
 34 Loscalzo, Annie M         13 TVSC-MR              3:35.04    3:18.74        
                  46.08     1:36.60 (50.52)     2:28.55 (51.95)     3:18.74 (50.19)
 35 Esteves, Arielle K        13 CFJV-MR              3:48.00    3:28.93        
                  44.44     1:37.88 (53.44)     2:34.63 (56.75)     3:28.93 (54.30)
 36 Bonneville, Corrine E     14 TVSC-MR              3:26.23    3:30.15        
                  47.09     1:39.60 (52.51)     2:35.61 (56.01)     3:30.15 (54.54)
 37 Gardner, Brigit           14 WAC-MR               3:30.00    3:30.26        
                  45.84     1:40.09 (54.25)     2:36.61 (56.52)     3:30.26 (53.65)
 -- Santiago, Kristina J      13 UNLGA-MR             3:08.37         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.70     1:38.22 (52.52)     2:32.07 (53.85)          DQ (53.34)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:12.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          13 Empire-MR            1:00.63    1:03.11 ZQ     
                  29.89     1:03.11 (33.22)                                        
  2 Gallagher, Megan E        14 Empire-MR            1:02.79    1:03.92 ZQ     
                  30.30     1:03.92 (33.62)                                        
  3 Lee, Anna                 13 Twisters-MR          1:03.00    1:04.27 ZQ     
                  29.98     1:04.27 (34.29)                                        
  4 Chu, Kierstin E           14 Empire-MR            1:04.61    1:04.66 ZQ     
                  30.55     1:04.66 (34.11)                                        
  5 Shemet, Nancy K           14 TVSC-MR              1:02.62    1:04.78 ZQ     
                  30.71     1:04.78 (34.07)                                        
  6 Katchis, Nicole E         14 Empire-MR            1:02.34    1:04.88 ZQ     
                  30.18     1:04.88 (34.70)                                        
  7 Schlesinger, Sarah B      13 Empire-MR            1:04.62    1:05.33 JO     
                  31.68     1:05.33 (33.65)                                        
  8 Leopizzi, Amanda M        13 Empire-MR            1:06.80    1:05.55 JO     
                  30.31     1:05.55 (35.24)                                        
  9 WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR          1:08.97    1:06.79 SILV   
                  31.11     1:06.79 (35.68)                                        
 10 Schubert, Olivia C        13 WAC-MR               1:05.82    1:06.82 SILV   
                  30.76     1:06.82 (36.06)                                        
 11 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR          1:05.19    1:06.97 SILV   
                  31.82     1:06.97 (35.15)                                        
 12 Kelly, Kerry A            13 Empire-MR            1:08.29    1:07.14 SILV   
                  31.42     1:07.14 (35.72)                                        
 13 Flynn, Maggie G           14 Empire-MR            1:03.73    1:07.48 SILV   
                  31.58     1:07.48 (35.90)                                        
 14 Chen, Rita x              13 TVSC-MR              1:07.06    1:07.81 SILV   
                  31.26     1:07.81 (36.55)                                        
 15 Amar, Kelly A             13 Empire-MR            1:07.07    1:07.86 SILV   
                  31.75     1:07.86 (36.11)                                        
 16 Silipigni, Carolyn J      14 Empire-MR            1:06.19    1:08.21 SILV   
                  31.35     1:08.21 (36.86)                                        
 17 Vega, Briana J            14 Twisters-MR          1:11.72    1:08.44 SILV   
                  31.02     1:08.44 (37.42)                                        
 18 Gavigan, Casey L          13 TVSC-MR              1:12.56    1:08.64 SILV   
                  31.73     1:08.64 (36.91)                                        
 19 Lachhab, Hanaa            13 Twisters-MR          1:08.68    1:09.52 SILV   
                  32.22     1:09.52 (37.30)                                        
 20 Elwyn, Kitty K            14 Empire-MR            1:07.67    1:09.75 SILV   
                  31.95     1:09.75 (37.80)                                        
 21 Noach, Rachel             13 Empire-MR            1:10.35    1:09.92 SILV   
                  32.38     1:09.92 (37.54)                                        
 22 Chan, Sarah P             13 TVSC-MR              1:08.51    1:10.10 SILV   
                  32.15     1:10.10 (37.95)                                        
 23 Paholak, Milah V          13 UNLGA-MR             1:10.93    1:10.55 SILV   
                  32.28     1:10.55 (38.27)                                        
 24 Kozma, Fanni              13 Empire-MR            1:07.80    1:10.76 SILV   
                  32.96     1:10.76 (37.80)                                        
 25 Cusumano, Nicole          14 WAC-MR               1:08.03    1:11.17 SILV   
                  32.92     1:11.17 (38.25)                                        
 26 Gullickson, Lauren        14 WAC-MR               1:19.47    1:12.68        
                  33.88     1:12.68 (38.80)                                        
 27 Martin, Kelly J           14 Empire-MR            1:12.84    1:13.61        
                  32.91     1:13.61 (40.70)                                        
 28 Mah, Erin                 14 CFJV-MR              1:11.66    1:14.43        
                  33.87     1:14.43 (40.56)                                        
 29 Logan, Danielle           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.78    1:14.97        
                  34.83     1:14.97 (40.14)                                        
 30 Zaruvinsky, Emily         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.51    1:15.11        
                  34.53     1:15.11 (40.58)                                        
 31 Van Tassell, Amanda J     14 WAC-MR               1:13.48    1:15.67        
                  34.18     1:15.67 (41.49)                                        
 32 Kempter, Theresa          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.78    1:16.59        
                  34.90     1:16.59 (41.69)                                        
 33 Burke, Kelly              13 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.50    1:19.05        
                  35.71     1:19.05 (43.34)                                        
 34 Hartigan, Kiely U         13 Empire-MR            1:16.41    1:19.63        
                  36.43     1:19.63 (43.20)                                        
 35 Desio, Claire M           14 HAA-MR               1:19.01    1:19.91        
                  37.70     1:19.91 (42.21)                                        
 36 Penavic, Ana R            13 HAA-MR               1:24.51    1:20.60        
                  37.17     1:20.60 (43.43)                                        
 37 Soh, Phoebe               14 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.21    1:20.67        
                  35.72     1:20.67 (44.95)                                        
 38 Carle, Victoria E         14 TVSC-MR              1:23.56    1:21.94        
                  37.75     1:21.94 (44.19)                                        
 39 Archer, Allyson J         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.53    1:23.79        
                  38.80     1:23.79 (44.99)                                        
 40 Cusack, Sarah A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.94    1:47.03        
                  47.85     1:47.03 (59.18)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:30.99  JO
              2:38.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR               2:08.91    2:09.88 ZQ     
                  29.91     1:02.12 (32.21)     1:36.38 (34.26)     2:09.88 (33.50)
  2 Thompson, Bebe B          13 Empire-MR            2:10.95    2:14.65 ZQ     
                  29.65     1:03.06 (33.41)     1:38.49 (35.43)     2:14.65 (36.16)
  3 Schlesinger, Sarah B      13 Empire-MR            2:19.21    2:17.36 ZQ     
                  32.11     1:06.77 (34.66)     1:42.11 (35.34)     2:17.36 (35.25)
  4 Willie, Cassandra D       14 TVSC-MR              2:12.14    2:18.63 ZQ     
                  29.63     1:04.21 (34.58)     1:42.27 (38.06)     2:18.63 (36.36)
  5 Barry, Kristina F         14 Empire-MR            2:16.64    2:20.44 ZQ     
                  30.48     1:05.13 (34.65)     1:43.69 (38.56)     2:20.44 (36.75)
  6 Shemet, Nancy K           14 TVSC-MR              2:20.98    2:25.07 ZQ     
                  33.01     1:09.64 (36.63)     1:47.14 (37.50)     2:25.07 (37.93)
  7 Amar, Kelly A             13 Empire-MR            2:22.24    2:27.05 JO     
                  32.41     1:09.69 (37.28)     1:49.31 (39.62)     2:27.05 (37.74)
  8 McNamara, Alison M        14 Empire-MR            2:27.13    2:27.27 JO     
                  32.84     1:10.60 (37.76)     1:49.61 (39.01)     2:27.27 (37.66)
  9 Leopizzi, Amanda M        13 Empire-MR            2:26.57    2:28.56 JO     
                  31.63     1:08.17 (36.54)     1:48.21 (40.04)     2:28.56 (40.35)
 10 Gavigan, Casey L          13 TVSC-MR              2:35.01    2:30.50 JO     
                  34.05     1:13.95 (39.90)     1:52.48 (38.53)     2:30.50 (38.02)
 11 Coughlin, Brittany L      13 TVSC-MR              2:36.03    2:31.54 SILV   
                  33.41     1:11.17 (37.76)     1:51.80 (40.63)     2:31.54 (39.74)
 12 Schubert, Olivia C        13 WAC-MR               2:33.38    2:32.21 SILV   
                  32.86     1:12.59 (39.73)     1:51.80 (39.21)     2:32.21 (40.41)
 13 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR          2:26.61    2:32.50 SILV   
                  33.25     1:11.45 (38.20)     1:51.86 (40.41)     2:32.50 (40.64)
 14 Sarubbi, Lara N           14 TVSC-MR              2:41.78    2:32.75 SILV   
                  34.18     1:13.22 (39.04)     1:52.47 (39.25)     2:32.75 (40.28)
 15 Silipigni, Carolyn J      14 Empire-MR            2:33.43    2:33.50 SILV   
                  33.52     1:12.11 (38.59)     1:52.20 (40.09)     2:33.50 (41.30)
 16 Catarinacchio, Jessica G  14 Empire-MR            2:27.47    2:35.27 SILV   
                  33.60     1:12.67 (39.07)     1:53.71 (41.04)     2:35.27 (41.56)
 17 Kanfer, Sarah M           13 TVSC-MR              2:44.99    2:36.87 SILV   
                  34.76     1:14.12 (39.36)     1:55.69 (41.57)     2:36.87 (41.18)
 18 deFreitas, Hannah         14 WAC-MR               2:35.70    2:36.92 SILV   
                  35.20     1:15.11 (39.91)     1:56.04 (40.93)     2:36.92 (40.88)
 19 McClung, Taylor R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:41.23    2:37.56 SILV   
                  33.27     1:13.52 (40.25)     1:56.91 (43.39)     2:37.56 (40.65)
 20 Noach, Rachel             13 Empire-MR            2:38.56    2:37.97 SILV   
                  33.23     1:12.51 (39.28)     1:55.57 (43.06)     2:37.97 (42.40)
 21 Elwyn, Kitty K            14 Empire-MR            2:32.77    2:38.20 SILV   
                  34.00     1:14.08 (40.08)     1:56.40 (42.32)     2:38.20 (41.80)
 22 Flynn, Maggie G           14 Empire-MR            2:38.40    2:38.53 SILV   
                  34.25     1:13.74 (39.49)     1:56.48 (42.74)     2:38.53 (42.05)
 23 Kozma, Fanni              13 Empire-MR            2:33.95    2:38.88        
                  34.09     1:14.91 (40.82)     1:56.98 (42.07)     2:38.88 (41.90)
 24 Chu, Kierstin E           14 Empire-MR            2:31.78    2:39.21        
                  33.45     1:13.79 (40.34)     1:57.30 (43.51)     2:39.21 (41.91)
 25 Chan, Sarah P             13 TVSC-MR              2:38.95    2:43.88        
                  36.38     1:18.68 (42.30)     2:02.12 (43.44)     2:43.88 (41.76)
 26 Parbst, Hannah M          14 TVSC-MR              3:00.37    2:44.38        
                  36.23     1:19.49 (43.26)     2:03.10 (43.61)     2:44.38 (41.28)
 27 Stanco, Alexa N           14 TVSC-MR              2:56.84    2:45.01        
                  35.97     1:20.06 (44.09)     2:03.50 (43.44)     2:45.01 (41.51)
 28 Makovic, Tiffany          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.33    2:45.28        
                  34.48     1:15.77 (41.29)     2:00.65 (44.88)     2:45.28 (44.63)
 29 Bogdanski, Julia M        14 TVSC-MR              2:41.19    2:47.98        
                  36.37     1:18.81 (42.44)     2:04.07 (45.26)     2:47.98 (43.91)
 30 Mah, Erin                 14 CFJV-MR              2:49.21    2:48.82        
                  36.43     1:18.10 (41.67)     2:04.98 (46.88)     2:48.82 (43.84)
 31 Atkin, Taylor K           13 Empire-MR            2:46.85    2:49.52        
                  36.59     1:20.60 (44.01)     2:04.73 (44.13)     2:49.52 (44.79)
 32 Van Tassell, Amanda J     14 WAC-MR               3:10.12    2:59.69        
                  38.52     1:24.14 (45.62)     2:13.51 (49.37)     2:59.69 (46.18)
 -- Kelly, Kerry A            13 Empire-MR            2:30.07        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  JO
              2:43.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna                 13 Twisters-MR          2:16.98    2:19.65 ZQ     
                  30.15     1:06.94 (36.79)     1:46.44 (39.50)     2:19.65 (33.21)
  2 Shemet, Nancy K           14 TVSC-MR              2:16.62    2:22.02 JO     
                  31.89     1:08.28 (36.39)     1:51.05 (42.77)     2:22.02 (30.97)
  3 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     13 Empire-MR            2:27.95    2:22.17 JO     
                  31.69     1:06.95 (35.26)     1:49.69 (42.74)     2:22.17 (32.48)
  4 Coughlin, Brittany L      13 TVSC-MR              2:26.44    2:23.18 JO     
                  32.39     1:09.02 (36.63)     1:50.16 (41.14)     2:23.18 (33.02)
  5 Cullinan, Madison         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.12    2:24.22 SILV   
                  31.30     1:10.77 (39.47)     1:52.78 (42.01)     2:24.22 (31.44)
  6 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR          2:21.52    2:24.45 SILV   
                  31.82     1:09.86 (38.04)     1:50.55 (40.69)     2:24.45 (33.90)
  7 WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR          2:25.24    2:24.92 SILV   
                  31.73     1:08.53 (36.80)     1:54.37 (45.84)     2:24.92 (30.55)
  8 deFreitas, Hannah         14 WAC-MR               2:22.77    2:26.20 SILV   
                  32.37     1:12.31 (39.94)     1:53.43 (41.12)     2:26.20 (32.77)
  9 Anderson, Emily N         13 TVSC-MR              2:23.23    2:26.36 SILV   
                  33.12     1:11.27 (38.15)     1:53.82 (42.55)     2:26.36 (32.54)
 10 Hutton, Theresa           13 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.78    2:27.30 SILV   
                  31.50     1:07.91 (36.41)     1:54.52 (46.61)     2:27.30 (32.78)
 11 Rodriguez, Tina G         13 Twisters-MR          2:28.75    2:28.41 SILV   
                  33.86     1:10.70 (36.84)     1:55.98 (45.28)     2:28.41 (32.43)
 12 Elmassry, Jasmine         13 UNLGA-MR             3:02.25    2:28.47 SILV   
                  32.86     1:12.41 (39.55)     1:55.12 (42.71)     2:28.47 (33.35)
 13 Silipigni, Carolyn J      14 Empire-MR            2:30.51    2:29.41 SILV   
                  31.87     1:10.39 (38.52)     1:55.78 (45.39)     2:29.41 (33.63)
 14 Stanco, Alexa N           14 TVSC-MR              2:35.18    2:29.79 SILV   
                  32.51     1:11.78 (39.27)     1:56.37 (44.59)     2:29.79 (33.42)
 15 Amar, Kelly A             13 Empire-MR            2:28.30    2:30.29 SILV   
                  32.26     1:10.49 (38.23)     1:57.51 (47.02)     2:30.29 (32.78)
 16 Kelly, Kerry A            13 Empire-MR            2:30.07    2:31.08 SILV   
                  34.42     1:12.78 (38.36)     1:58.40 (45.62)     2:31.08 (32.68)
 17 Gullickson, Lauren        14 WAC-MR               2:42.30    2:31.99 SILV   
                  33.84     1:14.62 (40.78)     1:57.22 (42.60)     2:31.99 (34.77)
 18 Bogdanski, Julia M        14 TVSC-MR              2:36.39    2:32.01 SILV   
                  36.06     1:14.76 (38.70)     2:01.23 (46.47)     2:32.01 (30.78)
 19 Veber, Emma E             13 Empire-MR            2:34.29    2:32.75 SILV   
                  35.46     1:15.15 (39.69)     1:59.29 (44.14)     2:32.75 (33.46)
 20 Gavigan, Casey L          13 TVSC-MR              2:20.97    2:32.96 SILV   
                  33.38     1:12.00 (38.62)     1:58.07 (46.07)     2:32.96 (34.89)
 21 Chan, Sarah P             13 TVSC-MR              2:32.14    2:32.98 SILV   
                  33.89     1:13.71 (39.82)     2:00.25 (46.54)     2:32.98 (32.73)
 22 Riverso, Nadia A          13 Empire-MR            2:47.78    2:33.35 SILV   
                  33.26     1:13.24 (39.98)     1:58.56 (45.32)     2:33.35 (34.79)
 23 Pikulik, Nicole           13 HAA-MR               2:29.48    2:33.36 SILV   
                  34.64     1:12.90 (38.26)     1:57.40 (44.50)     2:33.36 (35.96)
 24 Najarian, Eleni M         13 Empire-MR            2:32.54    2:33.89 SILV   
                  33.49     1:11.14 (37.65)     2:00.99 (49.85)     2:33.89 (32.90)
 25 Nix, Sabine A             14 Empire-MR            2:35.54    2:35.76 SILV   
                  34.73     1:15.60 (40.87)     2:01.06 (45.46)     2:35.76 (34.70)
 26 Flynn, Maggie G           14 Empire-MR            2:29.17    2:35.77 SILV   
                  33.42     1:13.15 (39.73)     2:01.32 (48.17)     2:35.77 (34.45)
 27 Noach, Rachel             13 Empire-MR            2:34.43    2:37.00 SILV   
                  33.66     1:14.19 (40.53)     2:04.75 (50.56)     2:37.00 (32.25)
 28 Atkin, Taylor K           13 Empire-MR            2:37.36    2:37.06 SILV   
                  35.37     1:16.31 (40.94)     2:04.20 (47.89)     2:37.06 (32.86)
 29 Martin, Kelly J           14 Empire-MR            2:40.18    2:37.37 SILV   
                  33.91     1:14.25 (40.34)     2:00.69 (46.44)     2:37.37 (36.68)
 30 Kozma, Fanni              13 Empire-MR            2:30.76    2:37.42 SILV   
                  33.71     1:13.90 (40.19)     2:02.52 (48.62)     2:37.42 (34.90)
 31 Doyle, Laura A            13 Twisters-MR          2:42.85    2:39.87 SILV   
                  34.54     1:16.36 (41.82)     2:04.48 (48.12)     2:39.87 (35.39)
 32 Adams, Skylar R           13 CFJV-MR              2:45.32    2:41.06 SILV   
                  35.62     1:16.28 (40.66)     2:06.11 (49.83)     2:41.06 (34.95)
 33 Carle, Victoria E         14 TVSC-MR              2:50.07    2:42.24 SILV   
                  37.18     1:17.97 (40.79)     2:04.75 (46.78)     2:42.24 (37.49)
 34 Mah, Erin                 14 CFJV-MR              2:46.69    2:42.98 SILV   
                  34.64     1:18.19 (43.55)     2:08.57 (50.38)     2:42.98 (34.41)
 35 Pon, Stephanie H          13 Empire-MR            2:48.68    2:45.02        
                  37.90     1:18.71 (40.81)     2:06.71 (48.00)     2:45.02 (38.31)
 36 Hartigan, Kiely U         13 Empire-MR            2:45.02    2:45.25        
                  37.34     1:18.81 (41.47)     2:09.82 (51.01)     2:45.25 (35.43)
 37 Willman, Julia            14 CFJV-MR              2:52.11    2:50.18        
                  36.38     1:18.89 (42.51)     2:08.59 (49.70)     2:50.18 (41.59)
 38 Immitti, Samantha         13 WAC-MR               2:55.41    2:55.72        
                  39.84     1:25.89 (46.05)     2:15.19 (49.30)     2:55.72 (40.53)
 39 Guernier, Colleen M       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.25    2:57.01        
                  38.79     1:22.66 (43.87)     2:16.18 (53.52)     2:57.01 (40.83)
 40 Mackay, Hannah            14 CFJV-MR              3:00.88    2:57.47        
                  41.30     1:26.81 (45.51)     2:17.90 (51.09)     2:57.47 (39.57)
 41 Medici, Julia M           13 Empire-MR            3:04.68    3:00.01        
                  43.19     1:30.33 (47.14)     2:21.62 (51.29)     3:00.01 (38.39)
 42 Logan, Danielle           13 NY Sharks-MR         2:58.77    3:01.30        
                  37.21     1:22.34 (45.13)   2:25.26 (1:02.92)     3:01.30 (36.04)
 43 Mulry, Julia              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.41    3:01.91        
                  37.11     1:24.82 (47.71)     2:18.25 (53.43)     3:01.91 (43.66)
 44 Esteves, Arielle K        13 CFJV-MR              3:13.27    3:04.32        
                  40.80     1:26.25 (45.45)     2:22.51 (56.26)     3:04.32 (41.81)
 45 Huang, Amy                13 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.77    3:09.14        
                  43.21     1:31.65 (48.44)     2:25.65 (54.00)     3:09.14 (43.49)
 46 Cusack, Sarah A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:19.64    3:15.02        
                  48.28     1:36.06 (47.78)     2:31.88 (55.82)     3:15.02 (43.14)
 47 Varasano, Danielle        13 CFJV-MR              3:45.00    3:20.68        
                  49.31     1:40.53 (51.22)     2:36.15 (55.62)     3:20.68 (44.53)
 -- Lachhab, Hanaa            13 Twisters-MR          2:38.42         DQ        
                  32.46     1:14.09 (41.63)     1:59.91 (45.82)          DQ (37.67)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:44.62    1:44.56        
     1) Lee, Anna 13                    2) Jia, Kaity 13                  
     3) WU, Samantha 14                 4) Vega, Briana J 14              
                  26.85       52.94 (26.09)     1:19.17 (26.23)     1:44.56 (25.39)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:49.70    1:50.65        
     1) Rodriguez, Tina G 13            2) Doyle, Laura A 13              
     3) Lachhab, Hanaa 13               4) Phang, Yee C 14                
                  27.38       55.71 (28.33)     1:23.20 (27.49)     1:50.65 (27.45)
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:56.47    2:00.74        
     1) Adams, Skylar R 13              2) Mah, Erin 14                   
     3) Morgante, Brianna M 14          4) Mackay, Hannah 14              
                  28.51       58.85 (30.34)     1:31.02 (32.17)     2:00.74 (29.72)
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                 2:03.56    2:14.85        
     1) Willman, Julia 14               2) Varasano, Danielle 13          
     3) Wroblewski, Anna 14             4) Esteves, Arielle K 13          
                  31.08     1:08.21 (37.13)     1:42.07 (33.86)     2:14.85 (32.78)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:56.83    2:01.84        
     1) Rodriguez, Tina G 13            2) Jia, Kaity 13                  
     3) Phang, Yee C 14                 4) Vega, Briana J 14              
                  31.31     1:06.30 (34.99)     1:36.35 (30.05)     2:01.84 (25.49)
  2 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:14.30    2:08.02        
     1) Adams, Skylar R 13              2) Ostrofsky, Miki 14             
     3) Mah, Erin 14                    4) Dillon, Claire 14              
                  32.98     1:07.13 (34.15)     1:38.07 (30.94)     2:08.02 (29.95)
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                 2:30.29    2:24.55        
     1) Morgante, Brianna M 14          2) Esteves, Arielle K 13          
     3) Willman, Julia 14               4) Mackay, Hannah 14              
                  37.77     1:20.04 (42.27)     1:53.67 (33.63)     2:24.55 (30.88)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rondina, Corinne M        17 WAC-MR                 24.69      24.99        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR            25.22      25.63        
  3 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR                 26.10      25.69        
  4 Connor, Deirdre A         15 HAA-MR                 25.51      25.86        
  5 Connolly, Elizabeth A     15 TVSC-MR                26.71      26.12        
  6 Suzuka, Shieri            17 Empire-MR              25.30      26.64        
  7 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR            26.48      26.86        
  8 Feminella, Meghan C       16 WAC-MR                 26.08      26.95        
  9 Hoth, Jacqueline M        15 NY Sharks-MR           26.47      27.01        
 10 Ogden, Kaitlyn L          16 NY Sharks-MR           26.55      27.03        
 11 Hodder, Chandler          16 CFJV-MR                26.31      27.06        
 11 Lui, Geyanne E            16 UNLGA-MR               26.73      27.06        
 13 Connor, Megan M           17 HAA-MR                 27.00      27.53        
 14 Augustinos, Laura A       17 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.60      27.58        
 15 Haigney, Codi P           17 Empire-MR              26.66      27.74        
 16 Carey, Alanna N           15 TVSC-MR                27.25      27.85        
 17 Shen, Karen               15 NY Sharks-MR           28.52      28.01        
 18 Feighery, Aisling R       15 CFJV-MR                26.95      28.18        
 19 McElwain, Maggie          16 NY Sharks-MR           27.64      28.26        
 20 Sarett, Lara              15 HAA-MR                 28.08      28.28        
 21 Vogel, Nia C              15 Empire-MR              27.21      28.61        
 22 Getsos, Julia A           17 NY Sharks-MR           27.90      28.67        
 23 Ebratt, Nicole E          16 Empire-MR              28.29      28.87        
 24 Patapis, Melanie A        16 Empire-MR              28.24      29.03        
 25 Decrem, Nicole H          15 Empire-MR              28.36      29.06        
 26 Lengel, Paulina E         15 NY Sharks-MR           28.67      29.08        
 26 Rodriguez, Haley H        15 Empire-MR              28.89      29.08        
 28 Feminella, Lindsay M      15 WAC-MR                 29.30      29.09        
 29 Gibbons, Courtney         16 WAC-MR                 29.90      29.20        
 30 Snyder, Wendy E           16 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.87      29.21        
 31 O, Vivian                 15 NY Sharks-MR           28.64      29.28        
 32 Feigin, Amanda M          16 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.82      29.48        
 33 Smith, Mollie M           17 Empire-MR              26.83      29.52        
 34 Cavanaugh, Katherine      15 WAC-MR                 30.06      30.16        
 35 Gallagher, Kathleen       15 NY Sharks-MR           28.71      30.26        
 36 Sussman, Heather          16 NY Sharks-MR           29.79      30.28        
 37 Cullinan, Meghan          16 NY Sharks-MR           30.42      32.49        
 38 Villarreal, Rose Marie M  15 WAC-MR                 33.22      32.64        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rondina, Corinne M        17 WAC-MR                 53.73      54.28        
                  26.01       54.28 (28.27)                                        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR            53.69      54.35        
                  26.25       54.35 (28.10)                                        
  3 Venice, Charissa L        16 NY Sharks-MR           55.28      56.48        
                  27.17       56.48 (29.31)                                        
  4 Giordano, Gianna M        15 WAC-MR                 58.94      57.26        
                  27.70       57.26 (29.56)                                        
  5 Lauer, Valerie            16 NY Sharks-MR           57.10      57.34        
                  27.45       57.34 (29.89)                                        
  6 Feminella, Meghan C       16 WAC-MR                 56.11      57.64        
                  27.65       57.64 (29.99)                                        
  7 Lui, Geyanne E            16 UNLGA-MR               57.81      57.76        
                  28.07       57.76 (29.69)                                        
  8 Barry, Elizabeth R        16 Empire-MR              55.50      57.77        
                  27.55       57.77 (30.22)                                        
  9 Haigney, Codi P           17 Empire-MR              55.66      57.96        
                  27.73       57.96 (30.23)                                        
 10 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR            56.55      58.02        
                  27.84       58.02 (30.18)                                        
 11 Jagielska, Marika M       18 WAC-MR                 57.96      58.17        
                  27.75       58.17 (30.42)                                        
 12 McDonough, Colleen P      16 WAC-MR                 56.37      58.47        
                  27.88       58.47 (30.59)                                        
 13 Ogden, Kaitlyn L          16 NY Sharks-MR           56.63      58.56        
                  28.30       58.56 (30.26)                                        
 14 McElwain, Maggie          16 NY Sharks-MR           58.40      58.77        
                  28.44       58.77 (30.33)                                        
 15 Hoth, Jacqueline M        15 NY Sharks-MR           57.43      59.22        
                  28.37       59.22 (30.85)                                        
 16 Hodder, Chandler          16 CFJV-MR                57.33      59.32        
                  28.34       59.32 (30.98)                                        
 17 Connor, Megan M           17 HAA-MR                 59.05      59.42        
                  27.87       59.42 (31.55)                                        
 18 Getsos, Julia A           17 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.11      59.61        
                  28.35       59.61 (31.26)                                        
 19 Browne, Sophie L          17 Empire-MR              55.99      59.71        
                  28.81       59.71 (30.90)                                        
 20 Webber, Claire            17 NY Sharks-MR           56.58      59.79        
                  28.75       59.79 (31.04)                                        
 21 Suzuka, Shieri            17 Empire-MR              55.03      59.86        
                  28.15       59.86 (31.71)                                        
 22 deFreitas, Sophie         16 WAC-MR                 58.80    1:00.06        
                  28.76     1:00.06 (31.30)                                        
 23 Barry, Meghan J           17 Empire-MR              59.10    1:00.15        
                  28.57     1:00.15 (31.58)                                        
 24 Shen, Karen               15 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.57    1:00.94        
                  29.81     1:00.94 (31.13)                                        
 25 Vogel, Nia C              15 Empire-MR            1:00.46    1:01.05        
                  29.03     1:01.05 (32.02)                                        
 26 Feighery, Aisling R       15 CFJV-MR              1:01.22    1:01.06        
                  29.45     1:01.06 (31.61)                                        
 27 Cruz, Brigitti S          15 Twisters-MR            59.74    1:01.09        
                  29.47     1:01.09 (31.62)                                        
 28 Patapis, Melanie A        16 Empire-MR            1:01.21    1:01.45        
 29 Brooks, Alexandra T       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.77    1:01.62        
                  29.49     1:01.62 (32.13)                                        
 30 O, Vivian                 15 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.08    1:01.91        
                  29.37     1:01.91 (32.54)                                        
 31 Occhiogrosso, Christine   16 TVSC-MR              1:00.10    1:01.99        
                  30.12     1:01.99 (31.87)                                        
 32 Feminella, Lindsay M      15 WAC-MR               1:01.90    1:02.29        
                  30.14     1:02.29 (32.15)                                        
 33 Gibbons, Courtney         16 WAC-MR               1:03.37    1:02.61        
                  30.34     1:02.61 (32.27)                                        
 34 Ebratt, Nicole E          16 Empire-MR              58.91    1:02.92        
                  29.67     1:02.92 (33.25)                                        
 35 Decrem, Nicole H          15 Empire-MR            1:03.09    1:03.87        
                  30.29     1:03.87 (33.58)                                        
 36 Friberg, Meghan E         15 TVSC-MR              1:06.31    1:04.47        
                  31.13     1:04.47 (33.34)                                        
 37 Latino, Danielle E        17 Empire-MR            1:00.07    1:04.53        
                  30.70     1:04.53 (33.83)                                        
 38 Sussman, Heather          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.90    1:04.75        
                  31.38     1:04.75 (33.37)                                        
 39 Cavanaugh, Katherine      15 WAC-MR               1:05.20    1:05.18        
                  31.66     1:05.18 (33.52)                                        
 40 Gallagher, Kathleen       15 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.19    1:05.75        
                  31.13     1:05.75 (34.62)                                        
 41 Cullinan, Meghan          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.41    1:08.72        
                  33.00     1:08.72 (35.72)                                        
 42 Marino, Destiny I         15 TVSC-MR              1:09.70    1:09.10        
                  32.99     1:09.10 (36.11)                                        
 43 Valdes, Victoria A        15 WAC-MR               1:10.29    1:09.89        
                  33.65     1:09.89 (36.24)                                        
 44 Villarreal, Rose Marie M  15 WAC-MR               1:13.95    1:10.02        
                  33.04     1:10.02 (36.98)                                        
 45 Von Dollen, Kristen       17 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.04    1:10.38        
                  34.13     1:10.38 (36.25)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR               1:58.93    1:57.59        
                  27.16       56.77 (29.61)     1:27.28 (30.51)     1:57.59 (30.31)
  2 Feminella, Meghan C       16 WAC-MR               2:01.66    2:01.88        
                  28.87       59.37 (30.50)     1:30.60 (31.23)     2:01.88 (31.28)
  3 Venice, Charissa L        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.74    2:02.53        
                  28.10       58.98 (30.88)     1:30.67 (31.69)     2:02.53 (31.86)
  4 Rondina, Corinne M        17 WAC-MR               2:01.81    2:02.84        
                  28.50     1:00.04 (31.54)     1:32.15 (32.11)     2:02.84 (30.69)
  5 Bertini, Rachael N        15 TVSC-MR              2:12.05    2:03.27        
                  28.82     1:00.25 (31.43)     1:31.79 (31.54)     2:03.27 (31.48)
  6 Lauer, Valerie            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.08    2:03.30        
                  28.55       59.31 (30.76)     1:31.19 (31.88)     2:03.30 (32.11)
  7 McElwain, Maggie          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.42    2:03.43        
                  29.15     1:00.57 (31.42)     1:32.33 (31.76)     2:03.43 (31.10)
  8 Browne, Sophie L          17 Empire-MR            1:59.79    2:04.24        
                  28.73       59.61 (30.88)     1:31.83 (32.22)     2:04.24 (32.41)
  9 McDonough, Colleen P      16 WAC-MR               2:04.19    2:04.37        
                  28.99     1:00.21 (31.22)     1:32.34 (32.13)     2:04.37 (32.03)
 10 Ogden, Kaitlyn L          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.69    2:04.56        
                  28.35       59.70 (31.35)     1:32.11 (32.41)     2:04.56 (32.45)
 11 Haigney, Codi P           17 Empire-MR            1:56.87    2:05.51        
                  28.51       59.96 (31.45)     1:32.82 (32.86)     2:05.51 (32.69)
 12 Pozmanter, Kristen L      15 TVSC-MR              2:03.34    2:05.61        
                  29.07     1:00.42 (31.35)     1:33.08 (32.66)     2:05.61 (32.53)
 13 Lui, Geyanne E            16 UNLGA-MR             2:04.19    2:05.90        
                  29.00     1:00.80 (31.80)     1:33.59 (32.79)     2:05.90 (32.31)
 14 deFreitas, Sophie         16 WAC-MR               2:05.62    2:07.05        
                  29.76     1:02.02 (32.26)     1:35.05 (33.03)     2:07.05 (32.00)
 15 Stansbury, Kate F         15 TVSC-MR              2:07.50    2:07.42        
                  29.48     1:01.65 (32.17)     1:34.65 (33.00)     2:07.42 (32.77)
 16 Hodder, Chandler          16 CFJV-MR              2:08.07    2:07.84        
                  28.87     1:01.16 (32.29)     1:34.95 (33.79)     2:07.84 (32.89)
 17 Carey, Alanna N           15 TVSC-MR              2:03.45    2:08.12        
                  28.77     1:01.70 (32.93)     1:35.54 (33.84)     2:08.12 (32.58)
 18 Broadbent, Charlotte A    15 TVSC-MR              2:08.06    2:08.95        
                  30.39     1:02.57 (32.18)     1:36.00 (33.43)     2:08.95 (32.95)
 19 Hoth, Jacqueline M        15 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.28    2:09.31        
                  29.96     1:02.95 (32.99)     1:36.72 (33.77)     2:09.31 (32.59)
 20 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR          2:02.98    2:09.35        
                  28.84     1:01.54 (32.70)     1:35.96 (34.42)     2:09.35 (33.39)
 21 Connor, Megan M           17 HAA-MR               2:08.35    2:09.50        
                  28.83     1:01.11 (32.28)     1:35.49 (34.38)     2:09.50 (34.01)
 22 Augustinos, Laura A       17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.57    2:09.78        
                  29.84     1:02.28 (32.44)     1:36.07 (33.79)     2:09.78 (33.71)
 23 Ebratt, Nicole E          16 Empire-MR            2:05.45    2:10.72        
                  29.66     1:02.54 (32.88)     1:36.83 (34.29)     2:10.72 (33.89)
 24 Kerrich, Zoe              15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:07.78    2:10.87        
                  29.81     1:02.48 (32.67)     1:36.93 (34.45)     2:10.87 (33.94)
 25 Lane, Kristin M           16 Empire-MR            2:00.69    2:10.92        
                  29.65     1:02.27 (32.62)     1:36.43 (34.16)     2:10.92 (34.49)
 26 Smith, Mollie M           17 Empire-MR            1:58.88    2:11.27        
                  29.70     1:02.03 (32.33)     1:36.43 (34.40)     2:11.27 (34.84)
 27 Barry, Meghan J           17 Empire-MR            2:07.83    2:11.31        
                  29.11     1:01.57 (32.46)     1:35.70 (34.13)     2:11.31 (35.61)
 28 Getsos, Julia A           17 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.14    2:12.22        
                  29.33     1:02.27 (32.94)     1:37.41 (35.14)     2:12.22 (34.81)
 29 Patapis, Melanie A        16 Empire-MR            2:11.30    2:12.81        
                  29.39     1:02.08 (32.69)     1:37.61 (35.53)     2:12.81 (35.20)
 30 Shen, Karen               15 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.14    2:12.93        
                  30.29     1:03.90 (33.61)     1:39.00 (35.10)     2:12.93 (33.93)
 31 Cruz, Brigitti S          15 Twisters-MR          2:08.69    2:13.10        
                  30.29     1:03.44 (33.15)     1:38.05 (34.61)     2:13.10 (35.05)
 32 Gibbons, Courtney         16 WAC-MR               2:10.12    2:13.23        
                  31.07     1:04.90 (33.83)     1:39.38 (34.48)     2:13.23 (33.85)
 33 Rodriguez, Haley H        15 Empire-MR            2:15.26    2:13.41        
                  30.78     1:05.19 (34.41)     1:40.46 (35.27)     2:13.41 (32.95)
 34 Brooks, Alexandra T       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.93    2:14.64        
                  30.90     1:04.21 (33.31)     1:39.38 (35.17)     2:14.64 (35.26)
 35 Sarett, Lara              15 HAA-MR               2:11.53    2:14.85        
                  29.89     1:04.09 (34.20)     1:39.77 (35.68)     2:14.85 (35.08)
 36 Vogel, Nia C              15 Empire-MR            2:11.18    2:16.86        
                  29.86     1:04.45 (34.59)     1:40.44 (35.99)     2:16.86 (36.42)
 37 Boumis, Alexia            17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.60    2:17.09        
                  30.46     1:04.76 (34.30)     1:41.06 (36.30)     2:17.09 (36.03)
 38 Feighery, Aisling R       15 CFJV-MR              2:21.60    2:17.34        
                  30.21     1:05.26 (35.05)     1:42.17 (36.91)     2:17.34 (35.17)
 39 Feminella, Lindsay M      15 WAC-MR               2:16.42    2:17.41        
                  31.23     1:06.08 (34.85)     1:41.86 (35.78)     2:17.41 (35.55)
 40 Goreshnik, Ashley H       15 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.80    2:17.52        
                  30.56     1:05.13 (34.57)     1:41.05 (35.92)     2:17.52 (36.47)
 41 O, Vivian                 15 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.93    2:18.80        
                  30.81     1:05.46 (34.65)     1:41.85 (36.39)     2:18.80 (36.95)
 42 Lengel, Paulina E         15 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.43    2:19.90        
                  31.58     1:06.32 (34.74)     1:43.01 (36.69)     2:19.90 (36.89)
 43 Decrem, Nicole H          15 Empire-MR            2:18.31    2:20.30        
                  30.23     1:05.52 (35.29)     1:43.08 (37.56)     2:20.30 (37.22)
 44 Friberg, Meghan E         15 TVSC-MR              2:25.74    2:20.39        
                  32.92     1:09.44 (36.52)     1:45.75 (36.31)     2:20.39 (34.64)
 45 Snyder, Wendy E           16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.55    2:21.66        
                  31.99     1:07.30 (35.31)     1:44.51 (37.21)     2:21.66 (37.15)
 46 Sussman, Heather          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.88    2:22.27        
                  32.67     1:08.48 (35.81)     1:46.10 (37.62)     2:22.27 (36.17)
 47 Gallagher, Kathleen       15 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.14    2:22.67        
                  33.27     1:09.53 (36.26)     1:46.48 (36.95)     2:22.67 (36.19)
 48 Cavanaugh, Katherine      15 WAC-MR               2:23.09    2:22.69        
                  33.37     1:09.44 (36.07)     1:46.51 (37.07)     2:22.69 (36.18)
 49 Ostrander, Emily E        16 TVSC-MR              2:16.22    2:23.50        
                  32.06     1:08.71 (36.65)     1:47.01 (38.30)     2:23.50 (36.49)
 50 Cullinan, Meghan          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.77    2:28.44        
                  34.53     1:11.73 (37.20)     1:50.02 (38.29)     2:28.44 (38.42)
 51 Marino, Destiny I         15 TVSC-MR              2:33.44    2:29.24        
                  35.01     1:13.14 (38.13)     1:51.87 (38.73)     2:29.24 (37.37)
 52 Monfiletto, Angela        15 WAC-MR               2:24.07    2:29.61        
                  34.49     1:12.58 (38.09)     1:51.13 (38.55)     2:29.61 (38.48)
 53 Villarreal, Rose Marie M  15 WAC-MR               2:40.88    2:35.03        
                  35.44     1:14.34 (38.90)     1:54.68 (40.34)     2:35.03 (40.35)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR            58.73    1:00.74        
                  29.11     1:00.74 (31.63)                                        
  2 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR               1:02.00    1:01.40        
                  29.97     1:01.40 (31.43)                                        
  3 Connolly, Elizabeth A     15 TVSC-MR              1:00.37    1:03.15        
                  31.12     1:03.15 (32.03)                                        
  4 Lauer, Valerie            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.37    1:04.45        
                  31.22     1:04.45 (33.23)                                        
  5 Browne, Sophie L          17 Empire-MR            1:00.81    1:04.65        
                  31.46     1:04.65 (33.19)                                        
  6 Hoth, Jacqueline M        15 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.04    1:05.24        
                  31.84     1:05.24 (33.40)                                        
  7 Bertini, Rachael N        15 TVSC-MR              1:06.94    1:05.82        
                  32.22     1:05.82 (33.60)                                        
  8 Ogden, Kaitlyn L          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.50    1:05.87        
                  32.11     1:05.87 (33.76)                                        
  9 Suzuka, Shieri            17 Empire-MR            1:01.68    1:06.30        
                  31.86     1:06.30 (34.44)                                        
 10 Connor, Deirdre A         15 HAA-MR               1:04.48    1:06.84        
                  32.45     1:06.84 (34.39)                                        
 11 Cruz, Brigitti S          15 Twisters-MR          1:05.40    1:06.97        
                  32.43     1:06.97 (34.54)                                        
 12 deFreitas, Sophie         16 WAC-MR               1:01.85    1:07.05        
                  32.69     1:07.05 (34.36)                                        
 13 Rondina, Corinne M        17 WAC-MR               1:06.07    1:07.08        
                  33.09     1:07.08 (33.99)                                        
 14 Lui, Geyanne E            16 UNLGA-MR             1:05.38    1:07.12        
                  33.15     1:07.12 (33.97)                                        
 14 Haigney, Codi P           17 Empire-MR            1:03.42    1:07.12        
                  32.60     1:07.12 (34.52)                                        
 16 Stansbury, Kate F         15 TVSC-MR              1:02.82    1:07.92        
                  33.00     1:07.92 (34.92)                                        
 17 Hodder, Chandler          16 CFJV-MR              1:05.18    1:08.14        
                  32.76     1:08.14 (35.38)                                        
 18 Barry, Meghan J           17 Empire-MR            1:08.00    1:08.35        
                  32.88     1:08.35 (35.47)                                        
 19 Shen, Karen               15 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.36    1:08.65        
                  33.42     1:08.65 (35.23)                                        
 20 Pozmanter, Kristen L      15 TVSC-MR              1:06.22    1:08.91        
                  33.51     1:08.91 (35.40)                                        
 21 McDonough, Colleen P      16 WAC-MR               1:06.54    1:08.92        
                  33.50     1:08.92 (35.42)                                        
 22 Carey, Alanna N           15 TVSC-MR              1:05.13    1:09.20        
                  33.57     1:09.20 (35.63)                                        
 23 Venice, Charissa L        16 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.00    1:09.44        
                  33.55     1:09.44 (35.89)                                        
 24 Cullinan, Meghan          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.05    1:10.29        
                  34.25     1:10.29 (36.04)                                        
 24 Feminella, Lindsay M      15 WAC-MR               1:10.15    1:10.29        
                  34.60     1:10.29 (35.69)                                        
 26 Ebratt, Nicole E          16 Empire-MR            1:06.57    1:10.58        
                  34.79     1:10.58 (35.79)                                        
 27 Rodriguez, Haley H        15 Empire-MR            1:09.33    1:11.00        
                  34.99     1:11.00 (36.01)                                        
 28 Augustinos, Laura A       17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.30    1:11.56        
                  34.98     1:11.56 (36.58)                                        
 29 Friberg, Meghan E         15 TVSC-MR              1:10.07    1:11.61        
                  34.70     1:11.61 (36.91)                                        
 30 Cavanaugh, Katherine      15 WAC-MR               1:11.03    1:11.78        
                  34.95     1:11.78 (36.83)                                        
 31 McElwain, Maggie          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.47    1:11.79        
                  35.18     1:11.79 (36.61)                                        
 32 Catterson, Sarah E        15 TVSC-MR              1:10.69    1:11.94        
                  35.14     1:11.94 (36.80)                                        
 33 Lane, Kristin M           16 Empire-MR            1:09.60    1:12.77        
                  35.63     1:12.77 (37.14)                                        
 34 Decrem, Nicole H          15 Empire-MR            1:11.44    1:12.92        
                  34.52     1:12.92 (38.40)                                        
 35 Boumis, Alexia            17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.01    1:13.00        
                  35.74     1:13.00 (37.26)                                        
 35 Feigin, Amanda M          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.66    1:13.00        
                  35.54     1:13.00 (37.46)                                        
 37 Lengel, Paulina E         15 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.15    1:13.70        
                  36.12     1:13.70 (37.58)                                        
 38 Connor, Megan M           17 HAA-MR               1:06.52    1:13.84        
                  36.32     1:13.84 (37.52)                                        
 39 Broadbent, Charlotte A    15 TVSC-MR              1:11.02    1:14.32        
                  35.99     1:14.32 (38.33)                                        
 40 Patapis, Melanie A        16 Empire-MR            1:11.28    1:15.53        
                  36.55     1:15.53 (38.98)                                        
 41 Goreshnik, Ashley H       15 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.09    1:15.56        
                  36.58     1:15.56 (38.98)                                        
 42 Monfiletto, Angela        15 WAC-MR               1:15.18    1:17.81        
                  38.20     1:17.81 (39.61)                                        
 43 Sussman, Heather          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.82    1:20.19        
                  38.68     1:20.19 (41.51)                                        
 44 Ostrander, Emily E        16 TVSC-MR              1:17.41    1:20.73        
                  38.50     1:20.73 (42.23)                                        
 45 Villarreal, Rose Marie M  15 WAC-MR               1:24.36    1:22.75        
                  39.78     1:22.75 (42.97)                                        
 46 Marino, Destiny I         15 TVSC-MR              1:28.23    1:25.67        
                  41.94     1:25.67 (43.73)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       16 TVSC-MR              2:06.88    2:13.31        
                  31.34     1:04.41 (33.07)     1:38.30 (33.89)     2:13.31 (35.01)
  2 Browne, Sophie L          17 Empire-MR            2:07.81    2:17.94        
                  32.51     1:06.96 (34.45)     1:42.72 (35.76)     2:17.94 (35.22)
  3 Ogden, Kaitlyn L          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.59    2:18.98        
                  32.35     1:07.88 (35.53)     1:44.21 (36.33)     2:18.98 (34.77)
  4 Barry, Elizabeth R        16 Empire-MR            2:17.49    2:20.55        
                  33.41     1:08.75 (35.34)     1:44.87 (36.12)     2:20.55 (35.68)
  5 Lauer, Valerie            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.11    2:21.03        
                  33.29     1:08.78 (35.49)     1:45.07 (36.29)     2:21.03 (35.96)
  6 Cruz, Brigitti S          15 Twisters-MR          2:20.59    2:21.67        
                  33.28     1:08.34 (35.06)     1:44.84 (36.50)     2:21.67 (36.83)
  7 Haigney, Codi P           17 Empire-MR            2:13.30    2:21.75        
                  33.16     1:08.79 (35.63)     1:45.64 (36.85)     2:21.75 (36.11)
  8 Barry, Meghan J           17 Empire-MR            2:22.52    2:22.25        
                  33.52     1:09.29 (35.77)     1:45.73 (36.44)     2:22.25 (36.52)
  9 Feminella, Meghan C       16 WAC-MR               2:20.84    2:23.03        
                  34.24     1:10.11 (35.87)     1:46.56 (36.45)     2:23.03 (36.47)
 10 Rondina, Corinne M        17 WAC-MR               2:25.06    2:23.46        
                  34.50     1:10.73 (36.23)     1:47.46 (36.73)     2:23.46 (36.00)
 11 deFreitas, Sophie         16 WAC-MR               2:16.71    2:23.60        
                  34.33     1:10.55 (36.22)     1:47.40 (36.85)     2:23.60 (36.20)
 12 Hoth, Jacqueline M        15 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.78    2:24.57        
                  33.92     1:10.64 (36.72)     1:48.02 (37.38)     2:24.57 (36.55)
 13 Ebratt, Nicole E          16 Empire-MR            2:19.52    2:25.60        
                  35.11     1:11.61 (36.50)     1:49.14 (37.53)     2:25.60 (36.46)
 14 Johnston, Marissa L       15 TVSC-MR              2:24.73    2:26.00        
                  34.37     1:11.96 (37.59)     1:49.38 (37.42)     2:26.00 (36.62)
 15 Giordano, Gianna M        15 WAC-MR               2:16.81    2:26.08        
                  35.06     1:11.88 (36.82)     1:49.33 (37.45)     2:26.08 (36.75)
 16 Shen, Karen               15 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:27.01        
                  33.23     1:09.92 (36.69)     1:49.08 (39.16)     2:27.01 (37.93)
 17 Feminella, Lindsay M      15 WAC-MR               2:26.05    2:27.97        
                  35.24     1:12.39 (37.15)     1:51.04 (38.65)     2:27.97 (36.93)
 18 Hodder, Chandler          16 CFJV-MR              2:23.09    2:28.04        
                  34.44     1:12.30 (37.86)     1:50.65 (38.35)     2:28.04 (37.39)
 19 Cullinan, Meghan          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.46    2:30.47        
                  34.97     1:12.84 (37.87)     1:51.83 (38.99)     2:30.47 (38.64)
 20 Friberg, Meghan E         15 TVSC-MR              2:34.73    2:33.67        
                  36.43     1:15.82 (39.39)     1:55.10 (39.28)     2:33.67 (38.57)
 21 Cavanaugh, Katherine      15 WAC-MR               2:34.46    2:35.07        
                  37.16     1:16.39 (39.23)     1:55.76 (39.37)     2:35.07 (39.31)
 22 Occhiogrosso, Christine   16 TVSC-MR              2:33.94    2:43.55        
                  38.11     1:18.58 (40.47)     2:01.14 (42.56)     2:43.55 (42.41)
 23 Monfiletto, Angela        15 WAC-MR               2:38.57    2:46.68        
                  39.27     1:21.27 (42.00)     2:04.28 (43.01)     2:46.68 (42.40)
 24 Von Dollen, Kristen       17 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.27    2:57.43        
                  40.29     1:24.16 (43.87)     2:11.15 (46.99)     2:57.43 (46.28)
 25 Villarreal, Rose Marie M  15 WAC-MR               3:05.69    2:57.84        
                  41.89     1:26.59 (44.70)     2:12.57 (45.98)     2:57.84 (45.27)
 26 Marino, Destiny I         15 TVSC-MR              3:04.78    3:02.72        
                  43.34     1:29.61 (46.27)     2:16.37 (46.76)     3:02.72 (46.35)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR               1:05.11    1:06.30        
                  31.41     1:06.30 (34.89)                                        
  2 Sarett, Lara              15 HAA-MR               1:12.84    1:11.95        
                  33.94     1:11.95 (38.01)                                        
  3 Jagielska, Marika M       18 WAC-MR               1:07.84    1:13.43        
                  34.46     1:13.43 (38.97)                                        
  4 Gibbons, Jenna            17 WAC-MR               1:10.50    1:14.36        
                  35.15     1:14.36 (39.21)                                        
  5 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       16 TVSC-MR              1:10.27    1:14.89        
                  35.68     1:14.89 (39.21)                                        
  6 Webber, Claire            17 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.64    1:16.30        
                  36.22     1:16.30 (40.08)                                        
  7 Venice, Charissa L        16 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.90    1:17.01        
                  36.08     1:17.01 (40.93)                                        
  8 Lui, Geyanne E            16 UNLGA-MR             1:16.39    1:17.77        
                  36.86     1:17.77 (40.91)                                        
  9 McDonough, Colleen P      16 WAC-MR               1:15.12    1:18.27        
                  36.72     1:18.27 (41.55)                                        
 10 Suzuka, Shieri            17 Empire-MR            1:10.17    1:18.73        
                  37.33     1:18.73 (41.40)                                        
 11 Feighery, Aisling R       15 CFJV-MR              1:19.48    1:18.79        
                  37.71     1:18.79 (41.08)                                        
 12 Gibbons, Courtney         16 WAC-MR               1:14.46    1:18.82        
                  37.59     1:18.82 (41.23)                                        
 13 Getsos, Julia A           17 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.88    1:19.46        
                  37.81     1:19.46 (41.65)                                        
 14 O, Vivian                 15 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.43    1:19.59        
                  37.14     1:19.59 (42.45)                                        
 15 Gallagher, Kathleen       15 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.80    1:20.39        
                  38.22     1:20.39 (42.17)                                        
 16 Latino, Danielle E        17 Empire-MR            1:12.74    1:21.47        
                  38.52     1:21.47 (42.95)                                        
 17 Occhiogrosso, Christine   16 TVSC-MR              1:20.46    1:22.18        
                  39.11     1:22.18 (43.07)                                        
 18 Johnston, Marissa L       15 TVSC-MR              1:23.30    1:22.39        
                  39.55     1:22.39 (42.84)                                        
 19 Vogel, Nia C              15 Empire-MR            1:17.64    1:22.65        
                  38.96     1:22.65 (43.69)                                        
 20 Hoth, Jacqueline M        15 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.50    1:22.91        
                  38.87     1:22.91 (44.04)                                        
 21 Brooks, Alexandra T       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.76    1:23.69        
                  39.43     1:23.69 (44.26)                                        
 22 Monfiletto, Angela        15 WAC-MR               1:26.07    1:27.44        
                  41.89     1:27.44 (45.55)                                        
 23 Marino, Destiny I         15 TVSC-MR              1:31.40    1:29.17        
                  42.85     1:29.17 (46.32)                                        
 24 Sussman, Heather          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.52    1:30.31        
                  42.41     1:30.31 (47.90)                                        
 25 Valdes, Victoria A        15 WAC-MR               1:31.21    1:31.21        
                  43.47     1:31.21 (47.74)                                        
 26 Villarreal, Rose Marie M  15 WAC-MR               1:38.38    1:32.05        
                  43.59     1:32.05 (48.46)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerrich, Zoe              15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.60    2:36.37        
                  34.97     1:14.54 (39.57)     1:55.62 (41.08)     2:36.37 (40.75)
  2 Sarett, Lara              15 HAA-MR               2:38.93    2:36.66        
                  34.34     1:13.65 (39.31)     1:55.33 (41.68)     2:36.66 (41.33)
  3 Connolly, Elizabeth A     15 TVSC-MR              2:34.18    2:41.08        
                  35.71     1:16.25 (40.54)     1:58.95 (42.70)     2:41.08 (42.13)
  4 Suzuka, Shieri            17 Empire-MR            2:32.54    2:43.33        
                  36.36     1:18.31 (41.95)     2:00.79 (42.48)     2:43.33 (42.54)
  5 Getsos, Julia A           17 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.15    2:47.55        
                  37.93     1:20.13 (42.20)     2:03.87 (43.74)     2:47.55 (43.68)
  6 Gibbons, Courtney         16 WAC-MR               2:39.85    2:47.84        
                  38.66     1:20.97 (42.31)     2:04.35 (43.38)     2:47.84 (43.49)
  7 Gallagher, Kathleen       15 NY Sharks-MR         2:53.80    2:51.34        
                  38.91     1:21.70 (42.79)     2:06.73 (45.03)     2:51.34 (44.61)
  8 Feighery, Aisling R       15 CFJV-MR              2:52.10    2:51.79        
                  38.79     1:22.77 (43.98)     2:08.41 (45.64)     2:51.79 (43.38)
  9 McDonough, Colleen P      16 WAC-MR               2:47.01    2:53.08        
                  38.94     1:22.43 (43.49)     2:07.85 (45.42)     2:53.08 (45.23)
 10 O, Vivian                 15 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.56    2:53.14        
                  38.18     1:21.09 (42.91)     2:06.98 (45.89)     2:53.14 (46.16)
 11 Catterson, Sarah E        15 TVSC-MR              2:54.70    2:56.29        
                  39.35     1:24.32 (44.97)     2:10.56 (46.24)     2:56.29 (45.73)
 12 Brooks, Alexandra T       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.63    2:56.59        
                  39.32     1:23.64 (44.32)     2:10.42 (46.78)     2:56.59 (46.17)
 13 Smith, Mollie M           17 Empire-MR            2:41.97    2:57.39        
                  39.47     1:25.00 (45.53)     2:11.18 (46.18)     2:57.39 (46.21)
 14 Snyder, Wendy E           16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:58.42    2:58.97        
                  40.51     1:25.36 (44.85)     2:11.61 (46.25)     2:58.97 (47.36)
 15 Marino, Destiny I         15 TVSC-MR              3:17.57    3:09.13        
                  43.70     1:31.23 (47.53)     2:19.92 (48.69)     3:09.13 (49.21)
 16 Ostrander, Emily E        16 TVSC-MR              3:26.22    3:25.57        
                  46.89     1:40.03 (53.14)     2:34.00 (53.97)     3:25.57 (51.57)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR            56.11      57.54        
                  27.10       57.54 (30.44)                                        
  2 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR                 58.57      59.76        
                  27.77       59.76 (31.99)                                        
  3 Connor, Deirdre A         15 HAA-MR               1:02.46    1:02.43        
                  28.96     1:02.43 (33.47)                                        
  4 Venice, Charissa L        16 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.64    1:02.89        
                  29.13     1:02.89 (33.76)                                        
  5 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR          1:01.40    1:02.98        
                  29.16     1:02.98 (33.82)                                        
  6 Suzuka, Shieri            17 Empire-MR              59.07    1:03.26        
                  29.02     1:03.26 (34.24)                                        
  7 Browne, Sophie L          17 Empire-MR              59.89    1:03.89        
                  30.08     1:03.89 (33.81)                                        
  8 Gibbons, Jenna            17 WAC-MR               1:00.94    1:04.10        
                  29.86     1:04.10 (34.24)                                        
  9 Lui, Geyanne E            16 UNLGA-MR             1:02.88    1:04.84        
                  30.48     1:04.84 (34.36)                                        
 10 Lauer, Valerie            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.08    1:05.09        
                  30.21     1:05.09 (34.88)                                        
 11 Feminella, Meghan C       16 WAC-MR               1:03.62    1:05.51        
                  30.24     1:05.51 (35.27)                                        
 12 Cruz, Brigitti S          15 Twisters-MR          1:07.34    1:06.06        
                  30.62     1:06.06 (35.44)                                        
 13 Ogden, Kaitlyn L          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.60    1:06.21        
                  30.83     1:06.21 (35.38)                                        
 14 Sarett, Lara              15 HAA-MR               1:06.53    1:06.58        
                  31.38     1:06.58 (35.20)                                        
 15 McElwain, Maggie          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.41    1:06.77        
                  31.87     1:06.77 (34.90)                                        
 16 Haigney, Codi P           17 Empire-MR            1:05.79    1:07.27        
                  31.43     1:07.27 (35.84)                                        
 17 Vogel, Nia C              15 Empire-MR            1:04.73    1:07.33        
                  31.13     1:07.33 (36.20)                                        
 18 Webber, Claire            17 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.32    1:08.16        
                  31.46     1:08.16 (36.70)                                        
 19 deFreitas, Sophie         16 WAC-MR               1:06.58    1:08.75        
                  32.37     1:08.75 (36.38)                                        
 20 Johnston, Marissa L       15 TVSC-MR              1:06.99    1:11.10        
                  33.35     1:11.10 (37.75)                                        
 21 Shen, Karen               15 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.28    1:11.33        
                  33.67     1:11.33 (37.66)                                        
 22 Connor, Megan M           17 HAA-MR               1:08.65    1:12.38        
                  32.66     1:12.38 (39.72)                                        
 23 Getsos, Julia A           17 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.91    1:12.50        
                  33.17     1:12.50 (39.33)                                        
 24 Latino, Danielle E        17 Empire-MR            1:06.18    1:12.99        
                  33.41     1:12.99 (39.58)                                        
 25 Decrem, Nicole H          15 Empire-MR            1:13.98    1:13.92        
                  32.76     1:13.92 (41.16)                                        
 26 Patapis, Melanie A        16 Empire-MR            1:13.60    1:14.15        
                  33.20     1:14.15 (40.95)                                        
 27 Sussman, Heather          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.51    1:19.17        
                  36.24     1:19.17 (42.93)                                        
 28 Gallagher, Kathleen       15 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.76    1:20.05        
                  36.86     1:20.05 (43.19)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR          2:07.41    2:08.89        
                  28.66     1:01.04 (32.38)     1:34.90 (33.86)     2:08.89 (33.99)
  2 Bertini, Rachael N        15 TVSC-MR              2:16.80    2:17.77        
                  30.62     1:05.78 (35.16)     1:41.17 (35.39)     2:17.77 (36.60)
  3 Browne, Sophie L          17 Empire-MR            2:13.69    2:18.03        
                  30.74     1:05.23 (34.49)     1:41.43 (36.20)     2:18.03 (36.60)
  4 Lauer, Valerie            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.28    2:20.02        
                  30.80     1:05.96 (35.16)     1:43.05 (37.09)     2:20.02 (36.97)
  5 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR          2:15.86    2:20.81        
                  30.37     1:06.09 (35.72)     1:43.57 (37.48)     2:20.81 (37.24)
  6 Venice, Charissa L        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.07    2:22.91        
                  29.79     1:04.96 (35.17)     1:42.43 (37.47)     2:22.91 (40.48)
  7 Stansbury, Kate F         15 TVSC-MR              2:18.08    2:23.85        
                  31.55     1:07.26 (35.71)     1:45.31 (38.05)     2:23.85 (38.54)
  8 Pozmanter, Kristen L      15 TVSC-MR              2:16.08    2:24.57        
                  31.98     1:08.45 (36.47)     1:46.48 (38.03)     2:24.57 (38.09)
  9 Goreshnik, Ashley H       15 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.37    2:26.85        
                  32.28     1:09.56 (37.28)     1:48.13 (38.57)     2:26.85 (38.72)
 10 Feminella, Meghan C       16 WAC-MR               2:25.13    2:27.58        
                  32.17     1:09.31 (37.14)     1:47.83 (38.52)     2:27.58 (39.75)
 11 Cruz, Brigitti S          15 Twisters-MR          2:30.15    2:28.07        
                  31.93     1:08.83 (36.90)     1:48.00 (39.17)     2:28.07 (40.07)
 12 Vogel, Nia C              15 Empire-MR            2:28.59    2:29.67        
                  32.29     1:10.14 (37.85)     1:48.96 (38.82)     2:29.67 (40.71)
 13 deFreitas, Sophie         16 WAC-MR               2:33.57    2:30.61        
                  34.29     1:13.42 (39.13)     1:52.42 (39.00)     2:30.61 (38.19)
 14 Latino, Danielle E        17 Empire-MR            2:26.64    2:32.24        
                  33.33     1:11.92 (38.59)     1:52.43 (40.51)     2:32.24 (39.81)
 15 Lane, Kristin M           16 Empire-MR            2:24.85    2:32.58        
                  33.76     1:12.84 (39.08)     1:52.40 (39.56)     2:32.58 (40.18)
 16 Kerrich, Zoe              15 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:09.18    2:36.16        
                  33.18     1:13.46 (40.28)     1:55.91 (42.45)     2:36.16 (40.25)
 17 Catterson, Sarah E        15 TVSC-MR              2:50.16    2:38.85        
                  33.91     1:13.96 (40.05)     1:55.75 (41.79)     2:38.85 (43.10)
 18 Broadbent, Charlotte A    15 TVSC-MR              2:45.27    2:44.32        
                  35.59     1:16.85 (41.26)     2:00.78 (43.93)     2:44.32 (43.54)
 19 Monfiletto, Angela        15 WAC-MR               2:46.13    2:52.06        
                  37.54     1:20.58 (43.04)     2:06.08 (45.50)     2:52.06 (45.98)
 20 Feigin, Amanda M          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:57.02    2:55.51        
                  37.57     1:22.45 (44.88)     2:09.32 (46.87)     2:55.51 (46.19)
 21 Friberg, Meghan E         15 TVSC-MR              3:06.60    3:03.25        
                  39.26     1:25.19 (45.93)     2:14.24 (49.05)     3:03.25 (49.01)
 -- Barry, Meghan J           17 Empire-MR            2:46.69        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR               2:08.15    2:08.52        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR          2:11.50    2:12.49        
  3 Connor, Deirdre A         15 HAA-MR               2:16.28    2:17.08        
  4 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       16 TVSC-MR              2:12.05    2:18.75        
  5 Gibbons, Jenna            17 WAC-MR               2:14.25    2:19.99        
  6 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR          2:17.70    2:20.76        
  7 Jagielska, Marika M       18 WAC-MR               2:19.34    2:21.53        
                  31.11   2:21.53 (1:50.42)                                        
  8 Giordano, Gianna M        15 WAC-MR               2:22.18    2:26.04        
                  32.94   2:26.04 (1:53.10)                                        
  9 Rondina, Corinne M        17 WAC-MR               2:28.17    2:26.37        
                  31.42   2:26.37 (1:54.95)                                        
 10 McElwain, Maggie          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.08    2:27.05        
                  31.66     1:11.36 (39.70)     1:55.54 (44.18)     2:27.05 (31.51)
 11 McDonough, Colleen P      16 WAC-MR               2:18.50    2:29.10        
 12 Sarett, Lara              15 HAA-MR               2:27.95    2:30.21        
                  31.88   2:30.21 (1:58.33)                                        
 13 Connor, Megan M           17 HAA-MR               2:26.11    2:30.72        
                  33.37   2:30.72 (1:57.35)                                        
 14 Hodder, Chandler          16 CFJV-MR              2:31.48    2:31.50        
                  32.53   2:31.50 (1:58.97)                                        
 15 O, Vivian                 15 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.51    2:33.69        
                  32.30     1:13.04 (40.74)     1:58.17 (45.13)     2:33.69 (35.52)
 16 Decrem, Nicole H          15 Empire-MR            2:31.86    2:34.04        
                  33.25   2:34.04 (2:00.79)                                        
 17 Gibbons, Courtney         16 WAC-MR               2:25.81    2:35.05        
                  34.47   2:35.05 (2:00.58)                                        
 18 Feighery, Aisling R       15 CFJV-MR              2:35.88    2:35.83        
                  36.94     1:17.61 (40.67)     2:00.65 (43.04)     2:35.83 (35.18)
 19 Patapis, Melanie A        16 Empire-MR            2:35.13    2:36.25        
                  34.78     1:15.37 (40.59)     2:01.29 (45.92)     2:36.25 (34.96)
 20 Feminella, Lindsay M      15 WAC-MR               2:36.05    2:36.63        
                  36.29     1:14.74 (38.45)     2:02.14 (47.40)     2:36.63 (34.49)
 21 Cullinan, Meghan          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.66    2:37.99        
                  34.33     1:13.66 (39.33)     2:00.71 (47.05)     2:37.99 (37.28)
 22 Brooks, Alexandra T       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.90    2:38.94        
                  35.59     1:16.33 (40.74)     2:03.09 (46.76)     2:38.94 (35.85)
 23 Cavanaugh, Katherine      15 WAC-MR               2:41.79    2:40.14        
                  37.45     1:17.19 (39.74)     2:05.26 (48.07)     2:40.14 (34.88)
 24 Friberg, Meghan E         15 TVSC-MR              2:49.32    2:41.14        
                  36.91     1:17.21 (40.30)     2:06.49 (49.28)     2:41.14 (34.65)
 25 Valdes, Victoria A        15 WAC-MR               2:56.51    2:51.32        
                  39.31     1:21.08 (41.77)     2:11.74 (50.66)     2:51.32 (39.58)
 -- Barry, Elizabeth R        16 Empire-MR            2:16.27         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          13 Empire-MR            5:08.89    5:13.66        
                  29.05     1:00.56 (31.51)     1:32.28 (31.72)     2:03.75 (31.47)
        2:35.23 (31.48)     3:06.86 (31.63)     3:38.63 (31.77)     4:10.50 (31.87)
        4:42.48 (31.98)     5:13.66 (31.18)                                        
  2 McNamara, Alison M        14 Empire-MR            5:14.81    5:19.54        
                  29.15     1:00.98 (31.83)     1:33.06 (32.08)     2:05.18 (32.12)
        2:37.46 (32.28)     3:10.07 (32.61)     3:43.38 (33.31)     4:16.46 (33.08)
        4:48.91 (32.45)     5:19.54 (30.63)                                        
  3 Barry, Kristina F         14 Empire-MR            5:21.12    5:20.34        
                  29.47     1:01.80 (32.33)     1:34.55 (32.75)     2:07.17 (32.62)
        2:39.65 (32.48)     3:12.16 (32.51)     3:44.66 (32.50)     4:17.43 (32.77)
        4:49.66 (32.23)     5:20.34 (30.68)                                        
  4 McElwain, Maggie          16 NY Sharks-MR         5:23.13    5:20.43        
                  29.91     1:02.04 (32.13)     1:34.48 (32.44)     2:06.55 (32.07)
        2:37.96 (31.41)     3:09.68 (31.72)     3:41.91 (32.23)     4:14.40 (32.49)
        4:47.37 (32.97)     5:20.43 (33.06)                                        
  5 Schlesinger, Sarah B      13 Empire-MR            5:19.00    5:20.99        
                  29.44     1:01.70 (32.26)     1:34.41 (32.71)     2:06.91 (32.50)
        2:39.47 (32.56)     3:12.31 (32.84)     3:45.15 (32.84)     4:17.97 (32.82)
        4:50.29 (32.32)     5:20.99 (30.70)                                        
  6 Gallagher, Megan E        14 Empire-MR            5:17.40    5:22.41        
                  29.71     1:01.50 (31.79)     1:33.96 (32.46)     2:06.46 (32.50)
        2:39.20 (32.74)     3:12.00 (32.80)     3:44.78 (32.78)     4:17.65 (32.87)
        4:50.46 (32.81)     5:22.41 (31.95)                                        
  7 Browne, Sophie L          17 Empire-MR            5:28.08    5:26.61        
                  29.85     1:01.70 (31.85)     1:34.29 (32.59)     2:07.26 (32.97)
        2:40.71 (33.45)     3:14.31 (33.60)     3:47.48 (33.17)     4:21.05 (33.57)
        4:54.41 (33.36)     5:26.61 (32.20)                                        
  8 Lauer, Valerie            16 NY Sharks-MR         5:24.48    5:29.14        
                  29.29     1:01.37 (32.08)     1:33.88 (32.51)     2:06.89 (33.01)
        2:40.00 (33.11)     3:13.47 (33.47)     3:47.22 (33.75)     4:21.61 (34.39)
        4:55.76 (34.15)     5:29.14 (33.38)                                        
  9 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR          5:19.97    5:29.32        
                  29.19     1:01.05 (31.86)     1:32.97 (31.92)     2:05.92 (32.95)
        2:39.38 (33.46)     3:12.98 (33.60)     3:47.48 (34.50)     4:22.17 (34.69)
        4:57.28 (35.11)     5:29.32 (32.04)                                        
 10 Feminella, Meghan C       16 WAC-MR               5:25.52    5:29.58        
                  29.34     1:01.50 (32.16)     1:33.94 (32.44)     2:07.08 (33.14)
        2:40.61 (33.53)     3:14.27 (33.66)     3:48.39 (34.12)     4:22.39 (34.00)
        4:56.27 (33.88)     5:29.58 (33.31)                                        
 11 deFreitas, Sophie         16 WAC-MR               5:27.27    5:30.68        
                  29.94     1:02.70 (32.76)     1:35.69 (32.99)     2:09.42 (33.73)
        2:43.05 (33.63)     3:16.83 (33.78)     3:50.84 (34.01)     4:25.12 (34.28)
        4:59.00 (33.88)     5:30.68 (31.68)                                        
 12 Elwyn, Kitty K            14 Empire-MR            5:27.47    5:31.51        
                  29.82     1:02.86 (33.04)     1:36.66 (33.80)     2:10.17 (33.51)
        2:43.95 (33.78)     3:18.01 (34.06)     3:52.28 (34.27)     4:26.27 (33.99)
        4:59.47 (33.20)     5:31.51 (32.04)                                        
 13 Amar, Kelly A             13 Empire-MR            5:41.10    5:31.92        
                  30.14     1:03.15 (33.01)     1:36.61 (33.46)     2:10.37 (33.76)
        2:43.81 (33.44)     3:17.30 (33.49)     3:51.43 (34.13)     4:26.24 (34.81)
        5:00.14 (33.90)     5:31.92 (31.78)                                        
 14 Najarian, Eleni M         13 Empire-MR            5:45.11    5:34.22        
                  30.73     1:04.68 (33.95)     1:38.54 (33.86)     2:12.83 (34.29)
        2:46.44 (33.61)     3:20.15 (33.71)     3:54.90 (34.75)     4:28.72 (33.82)
        5:01.71 (32.99)     5:34.22 (32.51)                                        
 15 WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR          5:39.64    5:34.51        
                  29.51     1:03.24 (33.73)     1:38.34 (35.10)     2:13.27 (34.93)
        2:48.06 (34.79)     3:22.08 (34.02)     3:55.77 (33.69)     4:29.45 (33.68)
        5:02.96 (33.51)     5:34.51 (31.55)                                        
 16 Haigney, Codi P           17 Empire-MR            5:17.99    5:37.38        
                  29.31     1:01.53 (32.22)     1:35.31 (33.78)     2:09.45 (34.14)
        2:44.37 (34.92)     3:19.25 (34.88)     3:54.22 (34.97)     4:28.88 (34.66)
        5:03.47 (34.59)     5:37.38 (33.91)                                        
 17 Hutton, Theresa           13 NY Sharks-MR         5:45.80    5:37.56        
                  29.41     1:02.28 (32.87)     1:36.33 (34.05)     2:11.06 (34.73)
        2:45.69 (34.63)     3:20.42 (34.73)     3:55.52 (35.10)     4:30.63 (35.11)
        5:05.43 (34.80)     5:37.56 (32.13)                                        
 18 Elmassry, Jasmine         13 UNLGA-MR             5:48.97    5:37.88        
                  30.90     1:04.44 (33.54)     1:38.76 (34.32)     2:13.03 (34.27)
        2:47.17 (34.14)     3:21.37 (34.20)     3:56.16 (34.79)     4:31.03 (34.87)
        5:05.31 (34.28)     5:37.88 (32.57)                                        
 19 Jia, Kaity                13 Twisters-MR          5:44.19    5:38.64        
                  30.45     1:03.77 (33.32)     1:37.30 (33.53)     2:11.33 (34.03)
        2:45.77 (34.44)     3:20.32 (34.55)     3:54.49 (34.17)     4:29.21 (34.72)
        5:04.51 (35.30)     5:38.64 (34.13)                                        
 20 Lane, Kristin M           16 Empire-MR            5:17.56    5:39.67        
                  30.14     1:03.14 (33.00)     1:37.07 (33.93)     2:11.73 (34.66)
        2:46.51 (34.78)     3:21.23 (34.72)     3:55.89 (34.66)     4:30.79 (34.90)
        5:05.80 (35.01)     5:39.67 (33.87)                                        
 21 McDonough, Colleen P      16 WAC-MR               5:34.41    5:44.51        
                  30.32     1:03.03 (32.71)     1:37.62 (34.59)     2:12.53 (34.91)
        2:48.02 (35.49)     3:23.93 (35.91)     3:59.85 (35.92)     4:35.64 (35.79)
        5:11.16 (35.52)     5:44.51 (33.35)                                        
 22 Ebratt, Nicole E          16 Empire-MR            5:38.39    5:45.07        
                  30.87     1:04.68 (33.81)     1:39.47 (34.79)     2:14.68 (35.21)
        2:49.85 (35.17)     3:25.40 (35.55)     4:00.37 (34.97)     4:34.76 (34.39)
        5:10.38 (35.62)     5:45.07 (34.69)                                        
 23 Hodder, Chandler          16 CFJV-MR              5:44.77    5:47.04        
                  30.00     1:03.72 (33.72)     1:38.88 (35.16)     2:14.38 (35.50)
        2:49.52 (35.14)     3:25.43 (35.91)     4:01.60 (36.17)     4:37.51 (35.91)
        5:13.57 (36.06)     5:47.04 (33.47)                                        
 24 Rondina, Corinne M        17 WAC-MR               5:42.81    5:47.65        
                  30.23     1:03.92 (33.69)     1:38.47 (34.55)     2:13.95 (35.48)
        2:49.99 (36.04)     3:26.14 (36.15)     4:01.68 (35.54)     4:37.68 (36.00)
        5:13.72 (36.04)     5:47.65 (33.93)                                        
 25 Chu, Kierstin E           14 Empire-MR            5:28.26    5:48.93        
                  28.88     1:00.97 (32.09)     1:34.46 (33.49)     2:09.66 (35.20)
        2:45.56 (35.90)     3:21.64 (36.08)     3:58.37 (36.73)     4:35.17 (36.80)
        5:12.20 (37.03)     5:48.93 (36.73)                                        
 26 Feminella, Lindsay M      15 WAC-MR               6:10.10    5:52.88        
                  31.74     1:06.65 (34.91)     1:42.22 (35.57)     2:18.25 (36.03)
        2:54.90 (36.65)     3:31.66 (36.76)     4:07.78 (36.12)     4:43.73 (35.95)
        5:19.69 (35.96)     5:52.88 (33.19)                                        
 27 Lachhab, Hanaa            13 Twisters-MR          6:02.31    5:53.11        
                  31.23     1:06.39 (35.16)     1:42.29 (35.90)     2:18.52 (36.23)
        2:55.07 (36.55)     3:31.78 (36.71)     4:08.18 (36.40)     4:44.26 (36.08)
        5:20.23 (35.97)     5:53.11 (32.88)                                        
 28 Catarinacchio, Jessica G  14 Empire-MR            5:46.11    5:53.93        
                  30.44     1:04.65 (34.21)     1:40.14 (35.49)     2:16.24 (36.10)
        2:52.49 (36.25)     3:28.91 (36.42)     4:05.25 (36.34)     4:41.87 (36.62)
        5:18.30 (36.43)     5:53.93 (35.63)                                        
 29 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR          5:35.33    5:54.24        
                  30.48     1:05.15 (34.67)     1:41.37 (36.22)     2:17.69 (36.32)
        2:54.10 (36.41)     3:30.39 (36.29)     4:06.98 (36.59)     4:43.73 (36.75)
        5:19.48 (35.75)     5:54.24 (34.76)                                        
 30 Silipigni, Carolyn J      14 Empire-MR            6:11.75    5:54.73        
                  31.79     1:07.14 (35.35)     1:43.99 (36.85)     2:20.89 (36.90)
        2:55.54 (34.65)     3:32.03 (36.49)     4:08.59 (36.56)     4:45.75 (37.16)
        5:20.91 (35.16)     5:54.73 (33.82)                                        
 31 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR          5:48.76    5:55.46        
                  31.22     1:06.25 (35.03)     1:42.80 (36.55)     2:19.30 (36.50)
        2:56.36 (37.06)     3:32.53 (36.17)     4:08.84 (36.31)     4:45.65 (36.81)
        5:21.67 (36.02)     5:55.46 (33.79)                                        
 32 Atkin, Taylor K           13 Empire-MR            5:58.54    5:55.47        
                  30.72     1:05.36 (34.64)     1:41.72 (36.36)     2:18.61 (36.89)
        2:55.36 (36.75)     3:31.86 (36.50)     4:08.28 (36.42)     4:44.80 (36.52)
        5:21.14 (36.34)     5:55.47 (34.33)                                        
 33 Paholak, Milah V          13 UNLGA-MR             5:59.57    5:55.66        
                  31.22     1:06.57 (35.35)     1:42.24 (35.67)     2:18.77 (36.53)
        2:55.16 (36.39)     3:32.03 (36.87)     4:08.35 (36.32)     4:44.91 (36.56)
        5:20.91 (36.00)     5:55.66 (34.75)                                        
 34 Veber, Emma E             13 Empire-MR            6:06.75    5:57.66        
                  32.00     1:07.68 (35.68)     1:44.41 (36.73)     2:20.51 (36.10)
        2:56.78 (36.27)     3:33.38 (36.60)     4:09.42 (36.04)     4:46.69 (37.27)
        5:22.87 (36.18)     5:57.66 (34.79)                                        
 35 Rodriguez, Haley H        15 Empire-MR            6:26.65    6:01.29        
                  30.69     1:06.36 (35.67)     1:43.36 (37.00)     2:19.70 (36.34)
        2:56.96 (37.26)     3:33.86 (36.90)     4:11.80 (37.94)     4:48.93 (37.13)
        5:25.81 (36.88)     6:01.29 (35.48)                                        
 36 Flynn, Maggie G           14 Empire-MR            5:59.64    6:02.71        
                  31.29     1:06.31 (35.02)     1:42.54 (36.23)     2:20.11 (37.57)
        2:57.57 (37.46)     3:34.89 (37.32)     4:12.97 (38.08)     4:50.89 (37.92)
        5:28.51 (37.62)     6:02.71 (34.20)                                        
 37 Hartigan, Kiely U         13 Empire-MR            5:59.33    6:02.74        
                  32.71     1:08.86 (36.15)     1:46.46 (37.60)     2:24.13 (37.67)
        3:01.36 (37.23)     3:38.60 (37.24)     4:15.70 (37.10)     4:52.14 (36.44)
        5:28.27 (36.13)     6:02.74 (34.47)                                        
 38 Vogel, Nia C              15 Empire-MR            5:50.98    6:03.17        
                  29.68     1:03.98 (34.30)     1:40.28 (36.30)     2:17.69 (37.41)
        2:54.75 (37.06)     3:32.42 (37.67)     4:09.83 (37.41)     4:47.84 (38.01)
        5:25.85 (38.01)     6:03.17 (37.32)                                        
 39 Ostrofsky, Miki           14 CFJV-MR              5:56.13    6:06.17        
                  31.47     1:07.16 (35.69)     1:44.75 (37.59)     2:22.12 (37.37)
        2:59.24 (37.12)     3:37.32 (38.08)     4:14.24 (36.92)     4:51.91 (37.67)
        5:30.25 (38.34)     6:06.17 (35.92)                                        
 40 Feighery, Aisling R       15 CFJV-MR              6:24.38    6:21.80        
                  32.25     1:08.71 (36.46)     1:46.26 (37.55)     2:25.33 (39.07)
        3:04.46 (39.13)     3:44.91 (40.45)     4:25.17 (40.26)     5:05.49 (40.32)
        5:45.06 (39.57)     6:21.80 (36.74)                                        
 41 Pon, Stephanie H          13 Empire-MR            6:41.12    6:26.40        
                  33.49     1:10.97 (37.48)     1:50.13 (39.16)     2:29.92 (39.79)
        3:09.81 (39.89)     3:49.64 (39.83)     4:29.32 (39.68)     5:08.74 (39.42)
        5:48.01 (39.27)     6:26.40 (38.39)                                        
 42 Morgante, Brianna M       14 CFJV-MR              7:02.92    6:48.03        
                  33.02     1:11.94 (38.92)     1:53.09 (41.15)     2:35.62 (42.53)
        3:18.73 (43.11)     4:01.60 (42.87)     4:44.70 (43.10)     5:27.03 (42.33)
        6:09.23 (42.20)     6:48.03 (38.80)                                        
 43 Willman, Julia            14 CFJV-MR              7:30.00    7:02.17        
                  35.05     1:13.11 (38.06)     1:53.80 (40.69)     2:37.27 (43.47)
        3:22.00 (44.73)     4:06.45 (44.45)     4:51.30 (44.85)     5:35.98 (44.68)
        6:20.11 (44.13)     7:02.17 (42.06)                                        
 44 Varasano, Danielle        13 CFJV-MR              9:00.00    7:33.02        
                  38.18     1:21.29 (43.11)     2:07.10 (45.81)     2:53.79 (46.69)
        3:40.37 (46.58)     4:27.38 (47.01)     5:14.72 (47.34)     6:02.02 (47.30)
        6:49.00 (46.98)     7:33.02 (44.02)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          13 Empire-MR            4:36.02    4:39.92        
                  29.84     1:03.90 (34.06)     1:38.25 (34.35)     2:12.05 (33.80)
        2:53.72 (41.67)     3:35.94 (42.22)     4:08.45 (32.51)     4:39.92 (31.47)
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR          4:44.98    4:45.08        
                  28.45     1:01.44 (32.99)     1:37.59 (36.15)     2:13.59 (36.00)
        2:56.06 (42.47)     3:40.69 (44.63)     4:14.05 (33.36)     4:45.08 (31.03)
  3 Schlesinger, Sarah B      13 Empire-MR            4:50.96    4:46.62        
                  31.39     1:07.68 (36.29)     1:43.45 (35.77)     2:19.45 (36.00)
        3:02.07 (42.62)     3:44.63 (42.56)     4:15.71 (31.08)     4:46.62 (30.91)
  4 McNamara, Alison M        14 Empire-MR            4:45.02    4:48.37        
                  32.75     1:09.91 (37.16)     1:47.49 (37.58)     2:23.98 (36.49)
        3:03.95 (39.97)     3:44.35 (40.40)     4:16.46 (32.11)     4:48.37 (31.91)
  5 Browne, Sophie L          17 Empire-MR            4:35.11    4:49.10        
                  30.61     1:05.26 (34.65)     1:41.36 (36.10)     2:16.82 (35.46)
        3:00.71 (43.89)     3:44.08 (43.37)     4:17.50 (33.42)     4:49.10 (31.60)
  6 Gallagher, Megan E        14 Empire-MR            4:44.39    4:49.69        
                  31.87     1:07.58 (35.71)     1:43.61 (36.03)     2:19.65 (36.04)
        3:03.04 (43.39)     3:46.74 (43.70)     4:18.56 (31.82)     4:49.69 (31.13)
  7 Gibbons, Jenna            17 WAC-MR               4:46.18    4:51.30        
                  30.69     1:05.45 (34.76)     1:44.48 (39.03)     2:22.29 (37.81)
        3:03.85 (41.56)     3:45.88 (42.03)     4:19.10 (33.22)     4:51.30 (32.20)
  8 Barry, Kristina F         14 Empire-MR            5:01.97    4:54.61        
                  30.83     1:06.24 (35.41)     1:43.33 (37.09)     2:20.50 (37.17)
        3:05.26 (44.76)     3:50.71 (45.45)     4:23.18 (32.47)     4:54.61 (31.43)
  9 Lane, Kristin M           16 Empire-MR            4:57.01    5:01.07        
                  32.84     1:09.75 (36.91)     1:48.68 (38.93)     2:27.41 (38.73)
        3:10.62 (43.21)     3:54.52 (43.90)     4:28.00 (33.48)     5:01.07 (33.07)
  9 Cullinan, Madison         13 NY Sharks-MR         5:01.71    5:01.07        
                  33.32     1:12.24 (38.92)     1:51.63 (39.39)     2:29.43 (37.80)
        3:12.75 (43.32)     3:55.52 (42.77)     4:29.28 (33.76)     5:01.07 (31.79)
 11 Chu, Kierstin E           14 Empire-MR            5:01.71    5:01.77        
                  32.21     1:10.24 (38.03)     1:46.05 (35.81)     2:21.25 (35.20)
        3:07.92 (46.67)     3:54.98 (47.06)     4:29.38 (34.40)     5:01.77 (32.39)
 12 Amar, Kelly A             13 Empire-MR            5:11.92    5:02.35        
                  32.12     1:09.24 (37.12)     1:47.12 (37.88)     2:25.66 (38.54)
        3:11.22 (45.56)     3:56.77 (45.55)     4:29.81 (33.04)     5:02.35 (32.54)
 13 deFreitas, Hannah         14 WAC-MR               5:03.87    5:02.86        
                  32.76     1:09.92 (37.16)     1:50.63 (40.71)     2:30.19 (39.56)
        3:12.58 (42.39)     3:56.30 (43.72)     4:30.56 (34.26)     5:02.86 (32.30)
 14 Elmassry, Jasmine         13 UNLGA-MR             5:18.93    5:03.02        
                  33.40     1:11.29 (37.89)     1:51.12 (39.83)     2:30.57 (39.45)
        3:12.41 (41.84)     3:55.43 (43.02)     4:29.93 (34.50)     5:03.02 (33.09)
 15 Haigney, Codi P           17 Empire-MR            5:02.14    5:04.64        
                  30.92     1:06.46 (35.54)     1:43.61 (37.15)     2:20.20 (36.59)
        3:09.03 (48.83)     3:57.49 (48.46)     4:31.20 (33.71)     5:04.64 (33.44)
 16 Jia, Kaity                13 Twisters-MR          5:09.42    5:06.83        
                  33.82     1:14.54 (40.72)     1:54.08 (39.54)     2:32.68 (38.60)
        3:15.83 (43.15)     3:57.16 (41.33)     4:31.73 (34.57)     5:06.83 (35.10)
 17 Elwyn, Kitty K            14 Empire-MR            5:03.25    5:07.09        
                  32.57     1:11.86 (39.29)     1:50.94 (39.08)     2:29.14 (38.20)
        3:15.29 (46.15)     4:01.22 (45.93)     4:34.85 (33.63)     5:07.09 (32.24)
 18 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR          5:04.32    5:07.83        
                  32.92     1:10.76 (37.84)     1:51.21 (40.45)     2:32.28 (41.07)
        3:13.34 (41.06)     3:57.24 (43.90)     4:33.81 (36.57)     5:07.83 (34.02)
 19 Vogel, Nia C              15 Empire-MR            5:04.38    5:08.67        
                  31.92     1:09.33 (37.41)     1:48.86 (39.53)     2:27.63 (38.77)
        3:11.92 (44.29)     3:57.22 (45.30)     4:32.73 (35.51)     5:08.67 (35.94)
 20 WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR          5:08.88    5:10.76        
                  33.09     1:12.72 (39.63)     1:52.53 (39.81)     2:31.81 (39.28)
        3:17.96 (46.15)     4:04.81 (46.85)     4:37.82 (33.01)     5:10.76 (32.94)
 21 Paholak, Milah V          13 UNLGA-MR             5:15.56    5:11.84        
                                                                        2:32.15 ( )
        3:15.46 (43.31)     3:59.40 (43.94)     4:36.64 (37.24)     5:11.84 (35.20)
 22 Najarian, Eleni M         13 Empire-MR            5:24.19    5:12.71        
                  33.01     1:11.53 (38.52)     1:49.38 (37.85)     2:26.00 (36.62)
        3:15.13 (49.13)     4:04.02 (48.89)     4:38.43 (34.41)     5:12.71 (34.28)
 23 Rodriguez, Tina G         13 Twisters-MR          5:19.08    5:13.13        
                  33.87     1:15.17 (41.30)     1:53.99 (38.82)     2:32.42 (38.43)
        3:18.42 (46.00)     4:05.08 (46.66)     4:39.93 (34.85)     5:13.13 (33.20)
 24 Gibbons, Courtney         16 WAC-MR               5:05.01    5:14.86        
                  33.95     1:13.77 (39.82)     1:56.10 (42.33)     2:37.52 (41.42)
        3:21.04 (43.52)     4:05.38 (44.34)     4:40.83 (35.45)     5:14.86 (34.03)
 25 Catarinacchio, Jessica G  14 Empire-MR            5:11.55    5:15.31        
                                                                        3:17.09 ( )
                                4:04.52 ( )     4:39.64 (35.12)     5:15.31 (35.67)
 26 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR          5:05.16    5:18.57        
                  33.17     1:14.05 (40.88)     1:54.88 (40.83)     2:35.07 (40.19)
        3:22.07 (47.00)     4:08.43 (46.36)     4:43.95 (35.52)     5:18.57 (34.62)
 27 Silipigni, Carolyn J      14 Empire-MR            5:34.74    5:20.25        
 28 Veber, Emma E             13 Empire-MR            5:29.00    5:24.41        
                  35.42     1:18.16 (42.74)     1:59.72 (41.56)     2:39.90 (40.18)
        3:26.02 (46.12)     4:12.14 (46.12)     4:49.08 (36.94)     5:24.41 (35.33)
 29 Rodriguez, Haley H        15 Empire-MR            5:30.00    5:24.98        
 30 Patapis, Melanie A        16 Empire-MR            5:33.18    5:27.44        
                  34.56     1:16.38 (41.82)     1:57.66 (41.28)     2:38.25 (40.59)
        3:25.80 (47.55)     4:15.68 (49.88)     4:51.83 (36.15)     5:27.44 (35.61)
 31 Atkin, Taylor K           13 Empire-MR            5:42.00    5:27.75        
 32 Flynn, Maggie G           14 Empire-MR            5:25.85    5:29.74        
                  32.38     1:10.77 (38.39)     1:52.41 (41.64)     2:34.48 (42.07)
        3:25.48 (51.00)     4:16.61 (51.13)     4:54.34 (37.73)     5:29.74 (35.40)
 33 Hartigan, Kiely U         13 Empire-MR            5:40.00    5:41.60        
 34 Pon, Stephanie H          13 Empire-MR            5:40.00    5:47.44        
 35 Dillon, Claire            14 CFJV-MR              6:20.00    6:05.16        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J          8 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.01      34.02        
  2 Seck, Yelly M              8 Empire-MR              34.05      36.41        
  3 Zahariev, Kevin K          8 Twisters-MR            38.13      36.96        
  4 Pas, Sebastian T           8 Twisters-MR            38.67      37.39        
  5 Van Tassell, Tommy         8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      40.35        
  6 Lapins, Maximilian         8 Twisters-MR            43.76      42.36        
  7 Izower, Asher              7 Twisters-MR            51.93      49.41        
  8 Hourican, Ryan             8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      50.38        
  9 Iorizzo, Tyler I           7 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.53      53.44        
 10 Schroeder, Michael         8 HAA-MR               1:00.00      58.26        
 11 Geller, Russell            6 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:11.94        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J          8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.39    1:19.49        
                  36.69     1:19.49 (42.80)                                        
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K          8 Twisters-MR          1:32.00    1:25.22        
                  40.09     1:25.22 (45.13)                                        
  3 Seck, Yelly M              8 Empire-MR            1:28.38    1:25.37        
                  39.70     1:25.37 (45.67)                                        
  4 Shen, Eugene               8 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.49    1:28.09        
                  20.14   1:28.09 (1:07.95)                                        
  5 Pas, Sebastian T           8 Twisters-MR          1:26.57    1:29.13        
                  42.37     1:29.13 (46.76)                                        
  6 Ostensen, John             8 WAC-MR               1:48.74    1:30.69        
                  43.76     1:30.69 (46.93)                                        
  7 Lapins, Maximilian         8 Twisters-MR          1:35.23    1:31.36        
                  43.98     1:31.36 (47.38)                                        
  8 Van Tassell, Tommy         8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:33.12        
                  44.27     1:33.12 (48.85)                                        
  9 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    7 Twisters-MR          1:27.47    1:36.65        
                  47.18     1:36.65 (49.47)                                        
 10 Tiso, Gianluca M           7 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.88    1:53.16        
                  53.35     1:53.16 (59.81)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zahariev, Kevin K          8 Twisters-MR            42.71      39.94        
  2 Fenlon, Matthew J          8 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.27      40.68        
  3 Pas, Sebastian T           8 Twisters-MR            44.01      42.65        
  4 Shen, Eugene               8 NY Sharks-MR           42.00      43.32        
  5 Seck, Yelly M              8 Empire-MR              41.51      44.82        
  6 Lapins, Maximilian         8 Twisters-MR            50.00      46.01        
  7 Ostensen, John             8 WAC-MR                 56.39      49.75        
  8 Van Tassell, Tommy         8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      50.99        
  9 Izower, Asher              7 Twisters-MR            53.16      52.33        
 10 Tiso, Gianluca M           7 NY Sharks-MR           57.91      54.98        
 11 Hourican, Ryan             8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      57.00        
 12 Iorizzo, Tyler I           7 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:04.76        
 -- Geller, Russell            6 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Schroeder, Michael         8 HAA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zahariev, Kevin K          8 Twisters-MR          1:38.34    1:28.05        
                  42.90     1:28.05 (45.15)                                        
  2 Pas, Sebastian T           8 Twisters-MR          1:32.45    1:31.71        
                  44.54     1:31.71 (47.17)                                        
  3 Shen, Eugene               8 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.19    1:35.62        
                  46.77     1:35.62 (48.85)                                        
  4 Fenlon, Matthew J          8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:51.03    1:36.96        
                  44.46     1:36.96 (52.50)                                        
  5 Seck, Yelly M              8 Empire-MR            1:40.83    1:38.71        
                1:38.71         1:38.71 ( )                                        
  6 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    7 Twisters-MR          1:39.80    1:38.74        
                  48.61     1:38.74 (50.13)                                        
  7 Lapins, Maximilian         8 Twisters-MR          1:45.80    1:39.01        
                  48.36     1:39.01 (50.65)                                        
  8 Ostensen, John             8 WAC-MR               2:05.85    1:41.06        
                  49.64     1:41.06 (51.42)                                        
  9 Van Tassell, Tommy         8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:47.97        
                  52.32     1:47.97 (55.65)                                        
 -- Tiso, Gianluca M           7 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.33         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:00.95                                                            
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zahariev, Kevin K          8 Twisters-MR            44.05      46.44        
  2 Shen, Eugene               8 NY Sharks-MR           46.90      47.62        
  3 Fenlon, Matthew J          8 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.15      48.83        
  4 Ebied, Omar                8 Twisters-MR          1:00.10      52.24        
  5 Seck, Yelly M              8 Empire-MR              50.82      52.48        
  6 Ostensen, John             8 WAC-MR               1:02.90      56.11        
  7 Lapins, Maximilian         8 Twisters-MR            56.34      59.71        
  8 Van Tassell, Tommy         8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:00.43        
  9 Izower, Asher              7 Twisters-MR            56.74    1:00.78        
 10 Pas, Sebastian T           8 Twisters-MR          1:05.71    1:02.46        
 11 Hourican, Ryan             8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:05.28        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 19 Zahariev, Kevin K          8 Twisters-MR          1:41.68    1:44.51        
                  51.04     1:44.51 (53.47)                                        
 20 Shen, Eugene               8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:52.13        
                  51.73   1:52.13 (1:00.40)                                        
 23 Ostensen, John             8 WAC-MR               2:18.33    1:58.21        
                  55.74   1:58.21 (1:02.47)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J          8 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.38      43.57        
  2 Pas, Sebastian T           8 Twisters-MR            47.55      47.47        
  3 Seck, Yelly M              8 Empire-MR              45.61      47.65        
  4 Van Tassell, Tommy         8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      55.06        
 -- Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    7 Twisters-MR            48.34         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebied, Omar                8 Twisters-MR          2:14.97    1:58.99        
                  50.75   1:58.99 (1:08.24)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Eugene               8 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.77    1:31.96        
                  41.46     1:31.96 (50.50)                                        
  2 Ebied, Omar                8 Twisters-MR          1:38.79    1:46.16        
                  53.06     1:46.16 (53.10)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:05.77    2:06.67        
     1) Watson, Anthony C 9             2) German, Vela A 10              
     3) Izower, Xander 9                4) Lee, Andy 10                   
                  31.87     1:05.38 (33.51)     1:38.07 (32.69)     2:06.67 (28.60)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:19.82    2:20.46        
     1) Liu, Alston 9                   2) Ebied, Yousef 10               
     3) Fu-Rubin, Seuss 10              4) Pas, Sebastian T 8             
                  34.02     1:08.89 (34.87)     1:41.94 (33.05)     2:20.46 (38.52)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                    2:34.60    2:37.56        
     1) Waszczyszak, Adam 9             2) Zahariev, Kevin K 8            
     3) Stanciu, Robert 9               4) Lapins, Maximilian 8           
                  38.95     1:16.34 (37.39)     1:54.62 (38.28)     2:37.56 (42.94)
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:18.94    2:17.72        
     1) Lee, Andy 10                    2) Watson, Anthony C 9            
     3) Fu-Rubin, Seuss 10              4) Canaveral, Dylan D 10          
                  32.57     1:12.03 (39.46)     1:45.68 (33.65)     2:17.72 (32.04)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:36.41    2:36.31        
     1) Liu, Alston 9                   2) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 10          
     3) Izower, Asher 7                 4) German, Vela A 10              
                  39.12     1:20.22 (41.10)     2:03.41 (43.19)     2:36.31 (32.90)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 10 Twisters-MR            29.18      28.87        
  2 Hawkins, Michael J        10 HAA-MR                 28.48      28.99        
  3 Watson, Anthony C          9 Twisters-MR            30.94      31.09        
  4 Copeland, Jared S         10 Empire-MR              31.16      31.13        
  5 Chang, Alan               10 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.31      31.38        
  6 Atay, Deniz               10 Empire-MR              31.82      31.58        
  7 Kumar, Abhi                9 Empire-MR              32.00      31.65        
  8 Kiesel, Garrett W         10 Empire-MR              31.77      32.11        
  9 Smith, Kelvin J           10 Empire-MR              32.09      32.15        
 10 German, Vela A            10 Twisters-MR            33.18      32.38        
 11 Angeles, Brandon J        10 NY Sharks-MR           33.23      32.60        
 12 Sasso, Thomas B           10 Empire-MR              33.47      32.74        
 13 Izower, Xander             9 Twisters-MR            35.81      32.90        
 14 Ostensen, Peter            9 WAC-MR                 32.76      33.26        
 15 Schwabe, Andrew L         10 Empire-MR              32.62      33.54        
 16 Cabassa, Noah             10 NY Sharks-MR           34.53      33.77        
 17 Spade, John               10 WAC-MR                 38.69      33.78        
 18 Liu, Alston                9 Twisters-MR            36.22      33.88        
 19 Holzman, Zachary S        10 Empire-MR              34.73      33.94        
 20 Coogan, Matt c             9 Empire-MR              33.97      34.00        
 21 Ritchie, Ellis M          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.25      34.02        
 22 Atkin, Blake F            10 Empire-MR              34.23      35.02        
 23 Andrews, Sam T             9 Empire-MR              34.53      35.23        
 24 Pearce, Stephen            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.23      35.78        
 25 Saraf, Akaash             10 Empire-MR              35.40      35.98        
 26 O, Ronald                 10 NY Sharks-MR           35.95      36.17        
 27 Bennett, Brandan R         9 Empire-MR              37.23      36.21        
 28 Waszczyszak, Adam          9 Twisters-MR            37.53      36.30        
 29 Asa, Henry J               9 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.00      36.41        
 30 Babyak, Christopher N      9 Empire-MR              38.55      36.81        
 31 Huang, Kevin              10 NY Sharks-MR           41.40      36.84        
 32 Zarrelli, Michael         10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      37.67        
 33 Duval, Jesse L            10 WAC-MR                 42.86      37.79        
 34 Towse, Eric               10 WAC-MR                 38.62      37.85        
 35 Schaum, Connor J           9 Empire-MR              36.82      38.44        
 36 Adams, Tanner              9 CFJV-MR                39.26      38.52        
 37 Case, Aiden J             10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.60      39.64        
 38 Stanciu, Robert            9 Twisters-MR            41.66      39.94        
 39 Adjedj, Michael            9 NY Sharks-MR           46.33      40.64        
 40 Murphy, Mike T             9 NY Sharks-MR           48.24      41.04        
 41 Sadowski, Aidan            9 WAC-MR                 47.09      41.33        
 42 Martuccio, Nicholas        9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      42.53        
 43 Wang, Hanlin               9 Empire-MR              42.23      42.73        
 44 Tiso, Alexander            9 NY Sharks-MR           43.09      42.86        
 45 LePage, James W            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.91      44.88        
 46 Borsellino, Joseph F      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.09      45.07        
 47 Sheridan, Aidan M         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.31      45.14        
 48 Dennis, James             10 HAA-MR                 50.00      45.86        
 49 Chung, Carter L           10 NY Sharks-MR              NT      46.53        
 50 Collins, Ben J            10 NY Sharks-MR              NT      50.28        
 51 Khosla, Tegh B             9 Empire-MR              45.00      52.90        
 52 Zhan, Benjamin             9 NY Sharks-MR           52.77    1:19.83        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael J        10 HAA-MR               1:02.58    1:02.50        
                  30.11     1:02.50 (32.39)                                        
  2 Champagne, Dylan C        10 TVSC-MR              1:05.75    1:02.72        
                  30.73     1:02.72 (31.99)                                        
  3 Lee, Andy                 10 Twisters-MR          1:02.95    1:03.55        
                  30.93     1:03.55 (32.62)                                        
  4 Kiesel, Garrett W         10 Empire-MR            1:09.08    1:07.63        
                  32.17     1:07.63 (35.46)                                        
  5 Canaveral, Dylan D        10 Twisters-MR          1:08.76    1:08.66        
                  33.10     1:08.66 (35.56)                                        
  6 Shemet, Henry M            9 TVSC-MR              1:12.93    1:09.12        
                  33.05     1:09.12 (36.07)                                        
  7 Copeland, Jared S         10 Empire-MR            1:08.30    1:09.15        
                  32.62     1:09.15 (36.53)                                        
  8 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        10 Twisters-MR          1:13.41    1:09.97        
                  33.01     1:09.97 (36.96)                                        
  9 Chang, Alan               10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.94    1:10.47        
                  33.44     1:10.47 (37.03)                                        
 10 Kumar, Abhi                9 Empire-MR            1:10.41    1:10.67        
                  34.12     1:10.67 (36.55)                                        
 11 Izower, Xander             9 Twisters-MR          1:17.97    1:10.69        
                  33.73     1:10.69 (36.96)                                        
 12 Watson, Anthony C          9 Twisters-MR          1:10.45    1:10.73        
                  34.43     1:10.73 (36.30)                                        
 13 German, Vela A            10 Twisters-MR          1:17.68    1:11.66        
                  34.45     1:11.66 (37.21)                                        
 14 Atay, Deniz               10 Empire-MR            1:11.16    1:11.73        
                  33.56     1:11.73 (38.17)                                        
 15 Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR               1:15.17    1:11.94        
                  35.17     1:11.94 (36.77)                                        
 16 Ostensen, Peter            9 WAC-MR               1:12.92    1:13.06        
                  33.77     1:13.06 (39.29)                                        
 17 Fu-Rubin, Seuss           10 Twisters-MR          1:12.03    1:13.10        
                  34.85     1:13.10 (38.25)                                        
 18 Cabassa, Noah             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.77    1:13.32        
                  35.19     1:13.32 (38.13)                                        
 19 Coogan, Matt c             9 Empire-MR            1:14.86    1:15.31        
                  36.03     1:15.31 (39.28)                                        
 20 Smith, Kelvin J           10 Empire-MR            1:16.08    1:15.38        
                  35.04     1:15.38 (40.34)                                        
 21 Ritchie, Ellis M          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.78    1:15.71        
                  34.96     1:15.71 (40.75)                                        
 22 Angeles, Brandon J        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.13    1:16.26        
                  35.06     1:16.26 (41.20)                                        
 23 Andrews, Sam T             9 Empire-MR            1:15.34    1:16.76        
                  36.03     1:16.76 (40.73)                                        
 24 Spade, John               10 WAC-MR               1:19.73    1:17.25        
                  36.21     1:17.25 (41.04)                                        
 25 Pearce, Stephen            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.77    1:18.26        
                  37.55     1:18.26 (40.71)                                        
 26 Dawa, Tenzin T             9 UNLGA-MR             1:30.27    1:18.55        
                  37.55     1:18.55 (41.00)                                        
 27 Saraf, Akaash             10 Empire-MR            1:25.09    1:19.52        
                  37.30     1:19.52 (42.22)                                        
 28 Atkin, Blake F            10 Empire-MR            1:18.11    1:19.91        
                  36.63     1:19.91 (43.28)                                        
 29 O, Ronald                 10 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.10    1:21.11        
                  37.29     1:21.11 (43.82)                                        
 30 Babyak, Christopher N      9 Empire-MR            1:25.40    1:21.52        
                  37.18     1:21.52 (44.34)                                        
 31 Lopez, Louis              10 WAC-MR               1:33.74    1:22.66        
                  37.86     1:22.66 (44.80)                                        
 32 Zarrelli, Michael         10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:22.72        
                  38.24     1:22.72 (44.48)                                        
 33 Huang, Kevin              10 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.82    1:22.86        
                  37.52     1:22.86 (45.34)                                        
 34 Bennett, Brandan R         9 Empire-MR            1:22.39    1:24.92        
                  39.20     1:24.92 (45.72)                                        
 35 Ma, Jonathan Y            10 Empire-MR            1:22.16    1:25.79        
                  39.34     1:25.79 (46.45)                                        
 36 Case, Aiden J             10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.19    1:25.94        
                  39.83     1:25.94 (46.11)                                        
 37 Schaum, Connor J           9 Empire-MR            1:27.20    1:26.90        
                  40.17     1:26.90 (46.73)                                        
 38 Stanciu, Robert            9 Twisters-MR          1:38.23    1:27.24        
                  41.83     1:27.24 (45.41)                                        
 39 Sabella, Nicholas         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.74    1:28.68        
                  41.36     1:28.68 (47.32)                                        
 40 Adams, Tanner              9 CFJV-MR              1:35.82    1:28.82        
                  41.45     1:28.82 (47.37)                                        
 41 Adjedj, Michael            9 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.61    1:29.82        
                  42.99     1:29.82 (46.83)                                        
 42 Allan, Cameron A          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.65    1:31.90        
                  44.33     1:31.90 (47.57)                                        
 43 Murphy, Mike T             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.70    1:32.85        
                  43.36     1:32.85 (49.49)                                        
 44 Asa, Henry J               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00    1:34.16        
                  41.92     1:34.16 (52.24)                                        
 45 Katz, David                9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.61    1:35.40        
                  44.01     1:35.40 (51.39)                                        
 46 Tiso, Alexander            9 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.38    1:37.54        
                  45.47     1:37.54 (52.07)                                        
 47 Callaghan, Matthew        10 CFJV-MR              1:50.00    1:38.36        
                  42.62     1:38.36 (55.74)                                        
 48 Borsellino, Joseph F      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.91    1:39.10        
                  46.68     1:39.10 (52.42)                                        
 49 Sheridan, Aidan M         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.99    1:40.13        
                  46.66     1:40.13 (53.47)                                        
 50 Heslin, Connor             9 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:46.14        
                  49.10     1:46.14 (57.04)                                        
 51 LePage, James W            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:51.00    1:48.92        
                  49.74     1:48.92 (59.18)                                        
 52 Collins, Ben J            10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:50.73        
                  49.14   1:50.73 (1:01.59)                                        
 53 Khosla, Tegh B             9 Empire-MR            1:45.00    2:05.78        
                  55.72   2:05.78 (1:10.06)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 10 Twisters-MR            32.11      32.10        
  2 Hawkins, Michael J        10 HAA-MR                 33.56      33.00        
  3 Champagne, Dylan C        10 TVSC-MR                34.95      34.73        
  4 Kiesel, Garrett W         10 Empire-MR              37.45      36.86        
  5 Holzman, Zachary S        10 Empire-MR              40.00      37.37        
  6 Fu-Rubin, Seuss           10 Twisters-MR            36.59      37.46        
  7 Copeland, Jared S         10 Empire-MR              37.08      37.95        
  8 Schwabe, Andrew L         10 Empire-MR              37.38      38.10        
  9 Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR                 37.36      38.16        
 10 Huang, Kevin              10 NY Sharks-MR           46.45      38.33        
 11 Liu, Alston                9 Twisters-MR            38.87      38.35        
 12 Smith, Kelvin J           10 Empire-MR              37.98      38.70        
 13 Angeles, Brandon J        10 NY Sharks-MR           48.12      38.72        
 14 Coogan, Matt c             9 Empire-MR              38.87      39.85        
 15 Pearce, Stephen            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.62      40.11        
 16 Andrews, Sam T             9 Empire-MR              39.39      40.17        
 17 Waszczyszak, Adam          9 Twisters-MR            44.93      40.73        
 18 Sasso, Thomas B           10 Empire-MR              40.93      40.92        
 19 Ostensen, Peter            9 WAC-MR                 41.61      41.70        
 20 Zarrelli, Michael         10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      42.26        
 21 Duval, Jesse L            10 WAC-MR                 53.18      42.50        
 22 Atkin, Blake F            10 Empire-MR              46.38      42.80        
 23 Schaum, Connor J           9 Empire-MR              43.54      43.55        
 24 Babyak, Christopher N      9 Empire-MR              44.02      43.61        
 25 Saraf, Akaash             10 Empire-MR              46.74      43.74        
 26 Spade, John               10 WAC-MR                 46.91      43.83        
 27 Sabella, Nicholas         10 NY Sharks-MR           50.68      45.73        
 28 Case, Aiden J             10 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.05      47.17        
 29 Adams, Tanner              9 CFJV-MR                49.27      47.42        
 30 Wang, Hanlin               9 Empire-MR              49.00      48.06        
 31 Asa, Henry J               9 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.00      48.78        
 32 Adjedj, Michael            9 NY Sharks-MR           49.64      49.07        
 33 Sadowski, Aidan            9 WAC-MR                 56.72      49.25        
 34 Tiso, Alexander            9 NY Sharks-MR           51.24      49.54        
 35 Bennett, Brandan R         9 Empire-MR              48.49      49.91        
 36 Borsellino, Joseph F      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.97      52.30        
 37 Murphy, Mike T             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.42      52.68        
 38 Sheridan, Aidan M         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.04      52.79        
 39 LePage, James W            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00      53.08        
 40 Khosla, Tegh B             9 Empire-MR              55.00      55.45        
 -- O, Ronald                 10 NY Sharks-MR           44.10         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Martuccio, Nicholas        9 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Towse, Eric               10 WAC-MR                 45.45         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Shemet, Henry M            9 TVSC-MR                39.17         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Collins, Ben J            10 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Zhan, Benjamin             9 NY Sharks-MR           50.77         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Chung, Carter L           10 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 10 Twisters-MR          1:09.76    1:09.42        
                  33.95     1:09.42 (35.47)                                        
  2 Hawkins, Michael J        10 HAA-MR               1:14.14    1:11.10        
                  35.20     1:11.10 (35.90)                                        
  3 Champagne, Dylan C        10 TVSC-MR              1:14.28    1:13.95        
                  36.27     1:13.95 (37.68)                                        
  4 Kiesel, Garrett W         10 Empire-MR            1:18.37    1:16.76        
                  37.45     1:16.76 (39.31)                                        
  5 Chang, Alan               10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.31    1:17.10        
                  38.22     1:17.10 (38.88)                                        
  6 Fu-Rubin, Seuss           10 Twisters-MR          1:17.93    1:19.77        
                  39.11     1:19.77 (40.66)                                        
  7 Shemet, Henry M            9 TVSC-MR              1:26.22    1:20.69        
                  39.42     1:20.69 (41.27)                                        
  8 Copeland, Jared S         10 Empire-MR            1:19.98    1:21.07        
                  39.28     1:21.07 (41.79)                                        
  9 Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR               1:19.65    1:22.27        
                  40.59     1:22.27 (41.68)                                        
 10 Kumar, Abhi                9 Empire-MR            1:24.84    1:23.72        
                  41.41     1:23.72 (42.31)                                        
 11 Liu, Alston                9 Twisters-MR          1:27.48    1:24.45        
                  41.40     1:24.45 (43.05)                                        
 12 Andrews, Sam T             9 Empire-MR            1:23.45    1:24.78        
                  41.37     1:24.78 (43.41)                                        
 13 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        10 Twisters-MR          1:27.91    1:25.26        
                  40.62     1:25.26 (44.64)                                        
 14 Ostensen, Peter            9 WAC-MR               1:25.53    1:26.89        
                  41.52     1:26.89 (45.37)                                        
 15 Smith, Kelvin J           10 Empire-MR            1:22.69    1:27.03        
                  41.35     1:27.03 (45.68)                                        
 16 Coogan, Matt c             9 Empire-MR            1:25.09    1:27.65        
                  42.46     1:27.65 (45.19)                                        
 17 Angeles, Brandon J        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.24    1:28.23        
                  41.71     1:28.23 (46.52)                                        
 18 Huang, Kevin              10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:28.71        
                  41.59     1:28.71 (47.12)                                        
 19 Spade, John               10 WAC-MR               1:36.14    1:29.30        
                  43.92     1:29.30 (45.38)                                        
 20 Ma, Jonathan Y            10 Empire-MR            1:33.94    1:30.31        
                  43.19     1:30.31 (47.12)                                        
 21 Dawa, Tenzin T             9 UNLGA-MR             1:37.95    1:31.27        
                  43.78     1:31.27 (47.49)                                        
 22 O, Ronald                 10 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.67    1:31.31        
                  43.52     1:31.31 (47.79)                                        
 23 Zarrelli, Michael         10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:31.34        
                  43.81     1:31.34 (47.53)                                        
 24 Schaum, Connor J           9 Empire-MR            1:37.74    1:31.93        
                  44.21     1:31.93 (47.72)                                        
 25 Atkin, Blake F            10 Empire-MR            1:35.15    1:32.82        
                  45.14     1:32.82 (47.68)                                        
 26 Babyak, Christopher N      9 Empire-MR            1:33.23    1:34.61        
                  45.08     1:34.61 (49.53)                                        
 27 Lopez, Louis              10 WAC-MR               1:41.08    1:38.39        
                  49.94     1:38.39 (48.45)                                        
 28 Case, Aiden J             10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.24    1:40.60        
                  49.17     1:40.60 (51.43)                                        
 29 Sabella, Nicholas         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.73    1:40.91        
                  49.81     1:40.91 (51.10)                                        
 30 Saraf, Akaash             10 Empire-MR            1:42.40    1:41.03        
                  48.08     1:41.03 (52.95)                                        
 31 Adams, Tanner              9 CFJV-MR              1:43.48    1:42.98        
                  50.10     1:42.98 (52.88)                                        
 32 Bennett, Brandan R         9 Empire-MR            2:16.06    1:45.74        
                  49.92     1:45.74 (55.82)                                        
 33 Tiso, Alexander            9 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.17    1:47.17        
                  52.63     1:47.17 (54.54)                                        
 34 Borsellino, Joseph F      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:57.49    1:48.85        
                  53.43     1:48.85 (55.42)                                        
 35 Allan, Cameron A          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:47.00    1:51.69        
                  55.45     1:51.69 (56.24)                                        
 36 Katz, David                9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.71    1:52.32        
                  55.41     1:52.32 (56.91)                                        
 37 Asa, Henry J               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.21    1:53.60        
 38 Murphy, Mike T             9 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.96    1:56.96        
 39 Callaghan, Matthew        10 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:58.53        
                  55.56   1:58.53 (1:02.97)                                        
 40 Sheridan, Aidan M         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:07.59    1:59.35        
                  57.01   1:59.35 (1:02.34)                                        
 41 LePage, James W            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.00    2:00.02        
                  57.86   2:00.02 (1:02.16)                                        
 42 Collins, Ben J            10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:03.36        
 43 Khosla, Tegh B             9 Empire-MR            1:50.00    2:10.26        
                1:02.67   2:10.26 (1:07.59)                                        
 -- Heslin, Connor             9 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  54.52          DQ (58.91)                                        
 -- Adjedj, Michael            9 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  53.30          DQ (58.82)                                        
 -- Bhavsar, Hrutvik H        10 NY Sharks-MR              NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sasso, Thomas B           10 Empire-MR            1:29.02        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Nik A               10 TVSC-MR                38.04      36.35        
  2 Hawkins, Michael J        10 HAA-MR                 36.60      37.24        
  3 Lee, Andy                 10 Twisters-MR            37.61      37.45        
  4 Chang, Alan               10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.41      39.04        
  5 Champagne, Dylan C        10 TVSC-MR                43.86      41.13        
  6 Atay, Deniz               10 Empire-MR              43.40      41.79        
  7 Watson, Anthony C          9 Twisters-MR            41.84      42.02        
  8 Kumar, Abhi                9 Empire-MR              43.14      42.07        
  9 Ostensen, Peter            9 WAC-MR                 44.08      42.38        
 10 Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR                 45.81      43.90        
 11 Babyak, Christopher N      9 Empire-MR              45.25      45.11        
 12 Izower, Xander             9 Twisters-MR            49.20      45.23        
 13 Atkin, Blake F            10 Empire-MR              45.28      45.24        
 14 Ritchie, Ellis M          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.85      45.82        
 15 Cabassa, Noah             10 NY Sharks-MR           43.85      46.30        
 16 Ebied, Yousef             10 Twisters-MR            51.62      46.31        
 17 Huang, Kevin              10 NY Sharks-MR           50.67      46.41        
 18 O, Ronald                 10 NY Sharks-MR           46.10      47.63        
 19 Duval, Jesse L            10 WAC-MR                 58.50      47.71        
 20 German, Vela A            10 Twisters-MR            49.00      48.20        
 21 Waszczyszak, Adam          9 Twisters-MR            49.64      48.22        
 22 Sabella, Nicholas         10 NY Sharks-MR           50.72      48.45        
 23 Bennett, Brandan R         9 Empire-MR              49.34      49.92        
 24 Zarrelli, Michael         10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      49.99        
 25 Towse, Eric               10 WAC-MR                 55.45      50.31        
 26 Schwabe, Andrew L         10 Empire-MR              31.00      50.55        
 27 Spade, John               10 WAC-MR                 50.00      52.09        
 28 Saraf, Akaash             10 Empire-MR              53.61      52.73        
 29 Stanciu, Robert            9 Twisters-MR            56.29      52.80        
 30 Dennis, James             10 HAA-MR                 50.00      53.30        
 31 Schaum, Connor J           9 Empire-MR              57.66      56.04        
 32 Adjedj, Michael            9 NY Sharks-MR              NT      56.17        
 33 Borsellino, Joseph F      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.31      56.84        
 34 Tiso, Alexander            9 NY Sharks-MR           57.15      58.17        
 35 Sadowski, Aidan            9 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:00.83        
 36 Khosla, Tegh B             9 Empire-MR              58.00    1:04.16        
 37 Wang, Hanlin               9 Empire-MR              58.00    1:05.76        
 -- Asa, Henry J               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.12         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Chung, Carter L           10 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Martuccio, Nicholas        9 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Zhan, Benjamin             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.77         DQ        
 -- Sheridan, Aidan M         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- LePage, James W            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.55         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Case, Aiden J             10 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.03         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 10 Twisters-MR          1:21.76    1:21.97        
                  39.52     1:21.97 (42.45)                                        
  2 Hawkins, Michael J        10 HAA-MR               1:28.24    1:23.45        
                  40.33     1:23.45 (43.12)                                        
  3 Watson, Anthony C          9 Twisters-MR          1:28.54    1:26.85        
                  40.71     1:26.85 (46.14)                                        
  4 Atay, Deniz               10 Empire-MR            1:28.86    1:28.44        
                  42.79     1:28.44 (45.65)                                        
  5 Champagne, Dylan C        10 TVSC-MR              1:34.36    1:31.81        
                  44.91     1:31.81 (46.90)                                        
  6 Canaveral, Dylan D        10 Twisters-MR          1:39.23    1:32.36        
                  44.50     1:32.36 (47.86)                                        
  7 Ostensen, Peter            9 WAC-MR               1:30.15    1:32.68        
                  44.67     1:32.68 (48.01)                                        
  8 Pearce, Stephen            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.33    1:32.72        
                  43.90     1:32.72 (48.82)                                        
  9 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        10 Twisters-MR          1:31.52    1:33.69        
                  43.65     1:33.69 (50.04)                                        
 10 Shemet, Henry M            9 TVSC-MR              1:38.98    1:34.11        
                  44.97     1:34.11 (49.14)                                        
 11 Liu, Alston                9 Twisters-MR          1:38.37    1:34.22        
                  46.05     1:34.22 (48.17)                                        
 12 Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR               1:44.05    1:36.02        
                  46.10     1:36.02 (49.92)                                        
 12 Copeland, Jared S         10 Empire-MR            1:50.85    1:36.02        
                  46.74     1:36.02 (49.28)                                        
 14 Cabassa, Noah             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.07    1:37.05        
                  46.29     1:37.05 (50.76)                                        
 15 Atkin, Blake F            10 Empire-MR            1:38.01    1:38.44        
                  46.80     1:38.44 (51.64)                                        
 16 Izower, Xander             9 Twisters-MR          1:35.63    1:41.07        
                  48.00     1:41.07 (53.07)                                        
 17 Ritchie, Ellis M          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.79    1:42.03        
                  48.51     1:42.03 (53.52)                                        
 18 German, Vela A            10 Twisters-MR          1:48.60    1:43.33        
                  51.67     1:43.33 (51.66)                                        
 21 Stanciu, Robert            9 Twisters-MR          1:58.77    1:52.96        
                  56.20     1:52.96 (56.76)                                        
 22 Sabella, Nicholas         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:53.42    1:54.73        
                  52.83   1:54.73 (1:01.90)                                        
 24 Adams, Tanner              9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    2:00.98        
                  58.36   2:00.98 (1:02.62)                                        
 -- Heslin, Connor             9 HAA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:09.03        DQ (1:15.99)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fu-Rubin, Seuss           10 Twisters-MR            33.58      33.85        
  2 Kumar, Abhi                9 Empire-MR              34.56      34.61        
  3 Chang, Alan               10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.26      35.68        
  4 Watson, Anthony C          9 Twisters-MR            40.11      36.95        
  5 Canaveral, Dylan D        10 Twisters-MR            42.50      37.10        
  6 Kiesel, Garrett W         10 Empire-MR              43.65      38.22        
  7 Ritchie, Ellis M          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.93      38.65        
  8 Andrews, Sam T             9 Empire-MR              42.06      38.73        
  9 Angeles, Brandon J        10 NY Sharks-MR           39.73      39.18        
 10 Coogan, Matt c             9 Empire-MR              37.54      39.50        
 11 O, Ronald                 10 NY Sharks-MR              NT      39.60        
 12 German, Vela A            10 Twisters-MR            45.08      39.80        
 13 Atay, Deniz               10 Empire-MR              37.64      39.88        
 14 Liu, Alston                9 Twisters-MR            37.87      40.10        
 15 Pearce, Stephen            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.41      42.01        
 16 Cabassa, Noah             10 NY Sharks-MR           43.93      42.17        
 17 Saraf, Akaash             10 Empire-MR              44.87      42.25        
 18 Huang, Kevin              10 NY Sharks-MR              NT      42.58        
 19 Izower, Xander             9 Twisters-MR            48.77      42.89        
 20 Sasso, Thomas B           10 Empire-MR              47.42      43.61        
 21 Spade, John               10 WAC-MR                 46.18      43.72        
 22 Lopez, Louis              10 WAC-MR                 52.26      44.33        
 22 Smith, Kelvin J           10 Empire-MR              45.05      44.33        
 24 Ma, Jonathan Y            10 Empire-MR              42.63      45.54        
 25 Stanciu, Robert            9 Twisters-MR            46.55      46.24        
 26 Schaum, Connor J           9 Empire-MR              48.41      46.71        
 27 Bennett, Brandan R         9 Empire-MR              43.32      48.60        
 28 Babyak, Christopher N      9 Empire-MR              54.48      49.79        
 29 Case, Aiden J             10 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.82      53.36        
 30 Asa, Henry J               9 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      54.11        
 31 Dennis, James             10 HAA-MR                 50.00      59.98        
 32 Allan, Cameron A          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.64    1:12.63        
 -- Borsellino, Joseph F      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.59         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Dawa, Tenzin T             9 UNLGA-MR               52.50         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Adjedj, Michael            9 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Sheridan, Aidan M         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- LePage, James W            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Khosla, Tegh B             9 Empire-MR              52.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Champagne, Dylan C        10 TVSC-MR              1:13.49    1:13.35        
                  33.48     1:13.35 (39.87)                                        
  2 Fu-Rubin, Seuss           10 Twisters-MR          1:15.08    1:14.77        
                  34.77     1:14.77 (40.00)                                        
  3 Daly, Nik A               10 TVSC-MR              1:21.35    1:17.59        
                  35.65     1:17.59 (41.94)                                        
  4 Copeland, Jared S         10 Empire-MR            1:19.78    1:21.56        
                  36.65     1:21.56 (44.91)                                        
  5 Shemet, Henry M            9 TVSC-MR              1:23.75    1:23.67        
                  39.64     1:23.67 (44.03)                                        
  6 Andrews, Sam T             9 Empire-MR            1:27.59    1:24.47        
                  38.63     1:24.47 (45.84)                                        
  7 Kiesel, Garrett W         10 Empire-MR            1:34.88    1:26.77        
                  40.23     1:26.77 (46.54)                                        
  8 Coogan, Matt c             9 Empire-MR            1:28.94    1:28.66        
                  41.58     1:28.66 (47.08)                                        
  9 Atay, Deniz               10 Empire-MR            1:27.49    1:29.34        
                  40.94     1:29.34 (48.40)                                        
 10 German, Vela A            10 Twisters-MR          2:03.86    1:30.41        
                  40.86     1:30.41 (49.55)                                        
 11 Ebied, Yousef             10 Twisters-MR          1:42.52    1:30.62        
                  41.34     1:30.62 (49.28)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Nik A               10 TVSC-MR              1:15.01    1:14.17        
                  34.70     1:14.17 (39.47)                                        
  2 Chang, Alan               10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.18    1:18.26        
                  36.15     1:18.26 (42.11)                                        
  3 Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR               1:20.00    1:19.62        
                  36.91     1:19.62 (42.71)                                        
  4 Kumar, Abhi                9 Empire-MR            1:24.07    1:19.68        
                  37.26     1:19.68 (42.42)                                        
  5 Watson, Anthony C          9 Twisters-MR          1:28.14    1:19.77        
                  38.91     1:19.77 (40.86)                                        
  6 Fu-Rubin, Seuss           10 Twisters-MR          1:20.43    1:20.96        
                  36.05     1:20.96 (44.91)                                        
  7 Shemet, Henry M            9 TVSC-MR              1:25.10    1:21.99        
                  38.77     1:21.99 (43.22)                                        
  8 Izower, Xander             9 Twisters-MR          1:32.61    1:23.71        
                  41.38     1:23.71 (42.33)                                        
  9 Ebied, Yousef             10 Twisters-MR          1:34.67    1:23.95        
                  37.86     1:23.95 (46.09)                                        
 10 Pearce, Stephen            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.91    1:24.51        
                  40.27     1:24.51 (44.24)                                        
 11 Liu, Alston                9 Twisters-MR          1:27.93    1:25.71        
                  39.94     1:25.71 (45.77)                                        
 12 Ritchie, Ellis M          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.46    1:27.02        
                  39.42     1:27.02 (47.60)                                        
 13 Cabassa, Noah             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.77    1:27.89        
                  43.14     1:27.89 (44.75)                                        
 14 Sasso, Thomas B           10 Empire-MR            1:33.98    1:28.39        
                  41.83     1:28.39 (46.56)                                        
 15 Angeles, Brandon J        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.11    1:29.15        
                  39.27     1:29.15 (49.88)                                        
 16 Smith, Kelvin J           10 Empire-MR            1:42.51    1:31.51        
                  42.36     1:31.51 (49.15)                                        
 17 Sabella, Nicholas         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:50.60    1:36.34        
                  45.96     1:36.34 (50.38)                                        
 18 Stanciu, Robert            9 Twisters-MR          1:45.39    1:36.57        
                  44.22     1:36.57 (52.35)                                        
 -- Murphy, Mike T             9 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.44         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  55.86        DQ (1:03.50)                                        
 -- Adams, Tanner              9 CFJV-MR              2:01.72         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  50.34          DQ (56.38)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F              11 Twisters-MR            27.96      27.57 ZQ     
  2 Tartakovsky, Michael      12 NY Sharks-MR           30.04      27.92 JO     
  3 Ferrara, Nico J           11 Empire-MR              27.76      28.21 JO     
  4 Cono, Graham              12 HAA-MR                 34.95      28.59 SILV   
  5 Rawl, Jarek T             11 NDAC-MR                28.98      28.65 SILV   
  6 Thompson, Solomon J       12 Empire-MR              29.28      29.57 SILV   
  7 Babyak, Andrew G          11 Empire-MR              28.99      29.62 SILV   
  8 Moss, Eric W              12 Empire-MR              30.54      29.72 SILV   
  9 Kreuscher, Kyle J         12 HAA-MR                 30.12      29.97 SILV   
 10 Mullin, Connor J          12 Twisters-MR            30.80      30.17 SILV   
 11 Morlock, Kyle W           12 HAA-MR                 30.96      30.18 SILV   
 12 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR                 30.30      30.21 SILV   
 13 Chang, Oscar              11 HAA-MR                 32.00      30.26 SILV   
 14 Jun, David C              11 NY Sharks-MR           31.67      30.51 SILV   
 15 Frank, Jason E            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.00      30.72 SILV   
 16 Hawkins, Raymond P        12 HAA-MR                 31.24      31.12 SILV   
 17 Cushman, Timothy P        11 Empire-MR              30.50      31.64 SILV   
 18 Shashaty, Jack            12 WAC-MR                 32.41      31.69 SILV   
 19 Holzman, Andrew M         12 Empire-MR              30.91      31.97 SILV   
 20 Marshall, John F          11 Empire-MR              33.23      31.99 SILV   
 21 McFarland, Tanner J       12 Empire-MR              32.01      32.06        
 22 Rasch, Scott M            11 NY Sharks-MR           34.82      33.01        
 22 You, Austin A             11 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.42      33.01        
 24 Cabrera, Nicholas         12 Twisters-MR            31.63      33.19        
 25 Doolan, Ryan              12 NY Sharks-MR           33.44      33.43        
 26 Chu, Bryce P              11 Empire-MR              35.86      33.74        
 27 Laitman, Michael H        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.35      34.45        
 28 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        12 WAC-MR                 37.61      34.77        
 29 Adjedj, Daniel            11 NY Sharks-MR           37.67      34.94        
 30 Kornfeld, Myles A         12 Empire-MR              37.16      35.23        
 31 Salzone, Frankie          12 WAC-MR                    NT      35.58        
 32 Sheeley, Cole             11 NY Sharks-MR           39.66      36.68        
 33 Mahaney, James W          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.75      37.55        
 34 Fedorov, Ivan D           11 Empire-MR              37.83      39.46        
 35 Cuccia, Ryan W            11 NY Sharks-MR           38.92      39.61        
 36 Braham, Ethan             11 CFJV-MR                44.89      40.36        
 37 Norbeck, Kyle             12 CFJV-MR                50.62      40.68        
 38 Reyes, Jaylen R           11 NY Sharks-MR           39.77      40.88        
 39 Claps, Danny              11 HAA-MR                 45.00      45.05        
 40 Collins, Jack P           11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      46.14        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiStasio, James C         12 TVSC-MR                55.68      55.61 ZQ     
                  26.76       55.61 (28.85)                                        
  2 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR                58.56      56.37 ZQ     
                  27.00       56.37 (29.37)                                        
  3 Bogart, Liam P            11 Empire-MR            1:00.29    1:00.48 JO     
                  29.01     1:00.48 (31.47)                                        
  4 Ferrara, Nico J           11 Empire-MR            1:01.17    1:01.12 JO     
                  29.60     1:01.12 (31.52)                                        
  5 Thompson, Solomon J       12 Empire-MR            1:03.02    1:01.91 SILV   
                  30.13     1:01.91 (31.78)                                        
  6 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.70    1:01.95 SILV   
                  29.72     1:01.95 (32.23)                                        
  7 Tartakovsky, Michael      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.58    1:02.41 SILV   
                  29.44     1:02.41 (32.97)                                        
  8 Criollo, John C           12 Twisters-MR          1:04.44    1:02.61 SILV   
                  30.03     1:02.61 (32.58)                                        
  9 Babyak, Andrew G          11 Empire-MR            1:03.41    1:03.56 SILV   
                  30.36     1:03.56 (33.20)                                        
 10 Huner, Alec E             11 TVSC-MR              1:02.97    1:03.80 SILV   
                  29.94     1:03.80 (33.86)                                        
 11 Bogush, Nicholas W        11 TVSC-MR              1:05.52    1:04.67 SILV   
                  30.71     1:04.67 (33.96)                                        
 12 Morlock, Kyle W           12 HAA-MR               1:06.11    1:05.23 SILV   
                  31.04     1:05.23 (34.19)                                        
 13 Kreuscher, Kyle J         12 HAA-MR               1:06.96    1:05.24 SILV   
                  31.33     1:05.24 (33.91)                                        
 14 Moss, Eric W              12 Empire-MR            1:06.49    1:05.28 SILV   
                  31.31     1:05.28 (33.97)                                        
 15 Fisher, Alex              12 HAA-MR               1:05.89    1:05.41 SILV   
                  30.99     1:05.41 (34.42)                                        
 16 Chang, Oscar              11 HAA-MR               1:08.27    1:05.50 SILV   
                  31.61     1:05.50 (33.89)                                        
 17 Mullin, Connor J          12 Twisters-MR          1:10.40    1:05.53 SILV   
                  30.78     1:05.53 (34.75)                                        
 18 Schaum, Ryan C            11 Empire-MR            1:06.09    1:05.64 SILV   
                  31.62     1:05.64 (34.02)                                        
 19 Jun, David C              11 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.17    1:06.88 SILV   
                  31.77     1:06.88 (35.11)                                        
 20 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR              1:07.02    1:07.25 SILV   
                  31.60     1:07.25 (35.65)                                        
 21 Cushman, Timothy P        11 Empire-MR            1:16.04    1:07.29 SILV   
                  31.68     1:07.29 (35.61)                                        
 22 Hawkins, Raymond P        12 HAA-MR               1:08.07    1:07.47 SILV   
                  32.65     1:07.47 (34.82)                                        
 23 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR              1:07.13    1:07.54 SILV   
                  32.33     1:07.54 (35.21)                                        
 24 Marshall, John F          11 Empire-MR            1:10.71    1:09.54 SILV   
                  32.71     1:09.54 (36.83)                                        
 25 Valdes, Luke              11 WAC-MR               1:14.49    1:10.61        
                  34.56     1:10.61 (36.05)                                        
 26 Vuong, Kenneth            11 Twisters-MR          1:10.73    1:11.44        
                  34.13     1:11.44 (37.31)                                        
 27 Tiso, Christopher         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.40    1:11.82        
                  33.37     1:11.82 (38.45)                                        
 28 Cabrera, Nicholas         12 Twisters-MR          1:13.52    1:12.83        
                  34.25     1:12.83 (38.58)                                        
 29 You, Austin A             11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.34    1:13.01        
                  35.16     1:13.01 (37.85)                                        
 30 Chu, Bryce P              11 Empire-MR            1:15.74    1:13.49        
                  33.93     1:13.49 (39.56)                                        
 31 Rabasco, Christopher M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.16    1:13.50        
                  34.57     1:13.50 (38.93)                                        
 32 Rasch, Scott M            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.02    1:13.80        
                  34.71     1:13.80 (39.09)                                        
 33 Schroeder, Patrick J      11 HAA-MR               1:17.58    1:14.30        
                  34.83     1:14.30 (39.47)                                        
 34 Villa, Antonio J          12 HAA-MR               1:24.46    1:14.32        
                  36.01     1:14.32 (38.31)                                        
 35 Kornfeld, Myles A         12 Empire-MR            1:21.10    1:14.63        
                  35.81     1:14.63 (38.82)                                        
 36 Laitman, Michael H        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.18    1:16.42        
                1:19.26         1:16.42 ( )                                        
 37 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        12 WAC-MR               1:23.88    1:19.67        
                  37.29     1:19.67 (42.38)                                        
 38 Mahaney, James W          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.19    1:21.09        
                  36.94     1:21.09 (44.15)                                        
 39 Adjedj, Daniel            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.92    1:21.30        
                  37.82     1:21.30 (43.48)                                        
 40 Casey, Jack H             11 HAA-MR               1:24.78    1:21.71        
                  38.02     1:21.71 (43.69)                                        
 41 Sheeley, Cole             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.47    1:22.70        
                  39.21     1:22.70 (43.49)                                        
 42 Byman, Sean J             11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:24.59        
                  37.32     1:24.59 (47.27)                                        
 43 Fedorov, Ivan D           11 Empire-MR            1:26.35    1:27.17        
                  40.45     1:27.17 (46.72)                                        
 44 Norbeck, Kyle             12 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:27.43        
                1:27.39      1:27.43 (0.04)                                        
 45 Manduca, Alexander        11 WAC-MR               1:39.33    1:31.15        
                  42.86     1:31.15 (48.29)                                        
 46 Reyes, Jaylen R           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.77    1:33.36        
                  40.57     1:33.36 (52.79)                                        
 47 Collins, Jack P           11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:46.00        
                  48.92     1:46.00 (57.08)                                        
 48 Hu, Gary S                11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:48.49        
                  50.32     1:48.49 (58.17)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:15.49  JO
              2:30.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiStasio, James C         12 TVSC-MR              2:04.58    2:00.20 ZQ     
                  26.84       57.20 (30.36)     1:29.03 (31.83)     2:00.20 (31.17)
  2 Garcia, Steven Q          11 UNLGA-MR             2:07.46    2:02.06 ZQ     
                  27.16       57.84 (30.68)     1:30.63 (32.79)     2:02.06 (31.43)
  3 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR              2:08.97    2:06.72 ZQ     
                  28.27     1:00.65 (32.38)     1:33.65 (33.00)     2:06.72 (33.07)
  4 Stange, Andrew R          12 TVSC-MR              2:13.54    2:07.42 ZQ     
                  28.24     1:01.00 (32.76)     1:34.60 (33.60)     2:07.42 (32.82)
  5 O'Shea, Chris M           12 TVSC-MR              2:11.41    2:09.92 ZQ     
                  29.65     1:02.83 (33.18)     1:37.02 (34.19)     2:09.92 (32.90)
  6 Bogart, Liam P            11 Empire-MR            2:06.66    2:10.89 ZQ     
                  29.37     1:02.59 (33.22)     1:36.92 (34.33)     2:10.89 (33.97)
  7 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.71    2:11.14 ZQ     
                  29.81     1:03.27 (33.46)     1:38.20 (34.93)     2:11.14 (32.94)
  8 Thompson, Solomon J       12 Empire-MR            2:14.62    2:11.95 JO     
                  30.50     1:04.18 (33.68)     1:38.33 (34.15)     2:11.95 (33.62)
  9 Criollo, John C           12 Twisters-MR          2:17.63    2:13.00 JO     
                  30.16     1:03.88 (33.72)     1:38.91 (35.03)     2:13.00 (34.09)
 10 Babyak, Andrew G          11 Empire-MR            2:14.35    2:15.20 JO     
                  30.30     1:05.16 (34.86)     1:40.67 (35.51)     2:15.20 (34.53)
 11 Ferrara, Nico J           11 Empire-MR            2:17.38    2:17.46 SILV   
                  30.86     1:06.63 (35.77)     1:42.96 (36.33)     2:17.46 (34.50)
 12 Huner, Alec E             11 TVSC-MR              2:19.38    2:19.63 SILV   
                  31.05     1:07.78 (36.73)     1:44.25 (36.47)     2:19.63 (35.38)
 13 Moss, Eric W              12 Empire-MR            2:36.97    2:19.84 SILV   
                1:09.09     1:45.67 (36.58)     2:21.45 (35.78)         2:19.84 ( )
 14 Tartakovsky, Michael      12 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.69    2:20.93 SILV   
                  30.28     1:05.54 (35.26)     1:43.51 (37.97)     2:20.93 (37.42)
 15 Schaum, Ryan C            11 Empire-MR            2:25.09    2:22.73 SILV   
                  31.89     1:08.93 (37.04)   2:22.84 (1:13.91)         2:22.73 ( )
 16 Cono, Graham              12 HAA-MR               2:40.00    2:23.39 SILV   
                  32.67     1:09.45 (36.78)     1:48.11 (38.66)     2:23.39 (35.28)
 17 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR              2:24.13    2:23.71 SILV   
                  32.08     1:09.41 (37.33)     1:47.28 (37.87)     2:23.71 (36.43)
 18 Kaplan, Ryan J            11 TVSC-MR              2:22.95    2:24.10 SILV   
                  32.76     1:09.17 (36.41)     1:47.08 (37.91)     2:24.10 (37.02)
 19 Kreuscher, Kyle J         12 HAA-MR               2:28.88    2:24.80 SILV   
                  33.16     1:11.01 (37.85)     1:49.55 (38.54)     2:24.80 (35.25)
 20 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR              2:29.17    2:26.02 SILV   
                  33.46     1:11.17 (37.71)     1:49.43 (38.26)     2:26.02 (36.59)
 21 Frank, Jason E            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.00    2:27.71 SILV   
                  34.41     1:11.05 (36.64)     1:50.13 (39.08)     2:27.71 (37.58)
 22 Chang, Oscar              11 HAA-MR               2:41.58    2:29.05 SILV   
                  33.67     1:11.73 (38.06)     1:51.79 (40.06)     2:29.05 (37.26)
 23 Jun, David C              11 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.28    2:29.80 SILV   
                  32.82     1:11.16 (38.34)     1:51.74 (40.58)     2:29.80 (38.06)
 24 Cushman, Timothy P        11 Empire-MR            2:34.94    2:29.93 SILV   
                  33.36     1:12.59 (39.23)     1:52.28 (39.69)     2:29.93 (37.65)
 25 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR               2:44.09    2:32.44        
                  34.43     1:14.69 (40.26)     1:55.59 (40.90)     2:32.44 (36.85)
 26 Holzman, Andrew M         12 Empire-MR            2:30.02    2:32.93        
                  33.41     1:12.50 (39.09)     1:53.54 (41.04)     2:32.93 (39.39)
 27 Doolan, Ryan              12 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.73    2:38.42        
                  35.79     1:16.26 (40.47)     1:58.10 (41.84)     2:38.42 (40.32)
 28 Tiso, Christopher         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.96    2:38.83        
                  34.74     1:15.09 (40.35)     1:57.50 (42.41)     2:38.83 (41.33)
 29 Villa, Antonio J          12 HAA-MR               3:08.91    2:39.18        
                  36.77   1:59.73 (1:22.96)     2:39.21 (39.48)         2:39.18 ( )
 30 Chu, Bryce P              11 Empire-MR            2:38.67    2:40.58        
                  34.70     1:15.98 (41.28)     1:59.80 (43.82)     2:40.58 (40.78)
 31 Laitman, Michael H        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.86    2:42.86        
                  35.66     1:17.00 (41.34)     2:00.65 (43.65)     2:42.86 (42.21)
 32 Vuong, Kenneth            11 Twisters-MR          2:32.83    2:45.33        
                  39.80     1:22.22 (42.42)     2:04.38 (42.16)     2:45.33 (40.95)
 33 Adjedj, Daniel            11 NY Sharks-MR         3:05.83    2:56.40        
                  37.87     1:22.10 (44.23)     2:08.73 (46.63)     2:56.40 (47.67)
 34 Gardner, Tullis W         12 WAC-MR               3:32.40    3:11.99        
                  40.51     1:28.60 (48.09)     2:21.81 (53.21)     3:11.99 (50.18)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F              11 Twisters-MR            31.70      30.73 ZQ     
  2 Tartakovsky, Michael      12 NY Sharks-MR           31.93      30.90 ZQ     
  3 Bogart, Liam P            11 Empire-MR              31.42      31.37 ZQ     
  4 Draper, Christopher F     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.47      32.15 ZQ     
  5 Ferrara, Nico J           11 Empire-MR              34.65      33.14 JO     
  6 Babyak, Andrew G          11 Empire-MR              35.10      34.35 SILV   
  7 Thompson, Solomon J       12 Empire-MR              34.51      34.38 SILV   
  8 Moss, Eric W              12 Empire-MR              35.91      34.40 SILV   
  9 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 NY Sharks-MR           34.25      34.65 SILV   
 10 Schaum, Ryan C            11 Empire-MR              35.61      34.90 SILV   
 11 Morlock, Kyle W           12 HAA-MR                 36.39      35.57 SILV   
 12 Shashaty, Jack            12 WAC-MR                 37.37      36.59 SILV   
 13 Jun, David C              11 NY Sharks-MR           39.83      36.60 SILV   
 14 Dai, Wesley               12 WAC-MR                 47.54      36.62 SILV   
 15 Cono, Graham              12 HAA-MR                 40.00      36.64 SILV   
 16 Fisher, Alex              12 HAA-MR                 36.03      36.67 SILV   
 17 Valdes, Luke              11 WAC-MR                 40.69      36.83 SILV   
 18 Kenny, Tyler              11 NY Sharks-MR           36.84      36.91 SILV   
 19 Tiso, Christopher         11 NY Sharks-MR           39.44      36.93 SILV   
 20 Chu, Bryce P              11 Empire-MR              38.98      37.08 SILV   
 21 Mullin, Connor J          12 Twisters-MR            40.77      38.00 SILV   
 22 Cushman, Timothy P        11 Empire-MR              42.82      38.35 SILV   
 23 Rasch, Scott M            11 NY Sharks-MR           40.75      38.41 SILV   
 24 Marshall, John F          11 Empire-MR              39.80      39.12 SILV   
 25 Vuong, Kenneth            11 Twisters-MR            38.80      39.16 SILV   
 26 Mahaney, James W          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.25      39.18 SILV   
 27 Frank, Jason E            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.00      39.33 SILV   
 28 You, Austin A             11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.35      39.88 SILV   
 29 Villa, Antonio J          12 HAA-MR                 48.21      40.16 SILV   
 30 Casey, Jack H             11 HAA-MR                 45.35      40.76 SILV   
 31 Byman, Sean J             11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      42.43        
 32 Rabasco, Christopher M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.67      42.44        
 33 Adjedj, Daniel            11 NY Sharks-MR           46.28      42.99        
 34 Fedorov, Ivan D           11 Empire-MR              46.36      43.59        
 35 Mortati, Daniel           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.48      43.71        
 36 Sheeley, Cole             11 NY Sharks-MR           44.55      44.51        
 37 Kornfeld, Myles A         12 Empire-MR              48.86      46.62        
 38 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        12 WAC-MR                 49.55      47.22        
 39 Manduca, Alexander        11 WAC-MR                 52.20      48.19        
 40 Claps, Danny              11 HAA-MR                 55.00      50.69        
 41 Reyes, Jaylen R           11 NY Sharks-MR           41.77      52.11        
 42 Norbeck, Kyle             12 CFJV-MR                59.86      52.93        
 -- Collins, Jack P           11 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Hu, Gary S                11 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:24.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR              1:09.11    1:05.66 ZQ     
                  31.97     1:05.66 (33.69)                                        
  2 O'Shea, Chris M           12 TVSC-MR              1:10.61    1:06.19 ZQ     
                  32.38     1:06.19 (33.81)                                        
  3 DiStasio, James C         12 TVSC-MR              1:07.87    1:06.24 ZQ     
                  32.54     1:06.24 (33.70)                                        
  4 Stange, Andrew R          12 TVSC-MR              1:14.13    1:08.64 ZQ     
                  33.58     1:08.64 (35.06)                                        
  5 Bogart, Liam P            11 Empire-MR            1:05.92    1:08.75 ZQ     
                  33.19     1:08.75 (35.56)                                        
  6 Tartakovsky, Michael      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.11    1:10.05 JO     
                  33.36     1:10.05 (36.69)                                        
  7 Criollo, John C           12 Twisters-MR          1:11.54    1:10.66 JO     
                  35.10     1:10.66 (35.56)                                        
  8 Ferrara, Nico J           11 Empire-MR            1:13.08    1:12.57 SILV   
                  35.32     1:12.57 (37.25)                                        
  9 Thompson, Solomon J       12 Empire-MR            1:14.15    1:13.07 SILV   
                  35.31     1:13.07 (37.76)                                        
 10 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.34    1:13.66 SILV   
                  35.84     1:13.66 (37.82)                                        
 11 Fisher, Alex              12 HAA-MR               1:14.15    1:14.56 SILV   
                  36.34     1:14.56 (38.22)                                        
 12 Schaum, Ryan C            11 Empire-MR            1:17.52    1:15.22 SILV   
                  37.37     1:15.22 (37.85)                                        
 13 Moss, Eric W              12 Empire-MR            1:18.04    1:15.32 SILV   
                  36.49     1:15.32 (38.83)                                        
 14 Babyak, Andrew G          11 Empire-MR            1:15.35    1:15.65 SILV   
                  36.89     1:15.65 (38.76)                                        
 14 Rawl, Jarek T             11 NDAC-MR              1:18.33    1:15.65 SILV   
                  36.77     1:15.65 (38.88)                                        
 16 Morlock, Kyle W           12 HAA-MR               1:16.12    1:16.05 SILV   
                  37.28     1:16.05 (38.77)                                        
 17 Bogush, Nicholas W        11 TVSC-MR              1:20.42    1:16.48 SILV   
                  37.10     1:16.48 (39.38)                                        
 18 Kenny, Tyler              11 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.02    1:16.94 SILV   
                  37.29     1:16.94 (39.65)                                        
 19 Hawkins, Raymond P        12 HAA-MR               1:17.07    1:17.11 SILV   
                  37.77     1:17.11 (39.34)                                        
 20 Kaplan, Ryan J            11 TVSC-MR              1:15.74    1:17.41 SILV   
                  38.40     1:17.41 (39.01)                                        
 21 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR              1:17.94    1:17.54 SILV   
                  38.02     1:17.54 (39.52)                                        
 22 McFarland, Tanner J       12 Empire-MR            1:21.03    1:18.14 SILV   
                  37.62     1:18.14 (40.52)                                        
 23 Huner, Alec E             11 TVSC-MR              1:16.65    1:18.92 SILV   
                  37.92     1:18.92 (41.00)                                        
 24 Tiso, Christopher         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.08    1:19.41 SILV   
                  38.94     1:19.41 (40.47)                                        
 25 Holzman, Andrew M         12 Empire-MR            1:22.29    1:20.49 SILV   
                  39.30     1:20.49 (41.19)                                        
 26 Mullin, Connor J          12 Twisters-MR          1:33.38    1:21.13 SILV   
                  38.79     1:21.13 (42.34)                                        
 27 Schroeder, Patrick J      11 HAA-MR               1:46.39    1:21.55 SILV   
                  39.56     1:21.55 (41.99)                                        
 28 Vuong, Kenneth            11 Twisters-MR          1:22.44    1:22.50 SILV   
                  40.02     1:22.50 (42.48)                                        
 29 Marshall, John F          11 Empire-MR            1:27.49    1:22.83 SILV   
                1:22.83         1:22.83 ( )                                        
 29 Callaghan, Ryan           11 WAC-MR               1:25.50    1:22.83 SILV   
                  40.57     1:22.83 (42.26)                                        
 31 Cushman, Timothy P        11 Empire-MR            1:25.05    1:22.89 SILV   
                  39.50     1:22.89 (43.39)                                        
 32 Chu, Bryce P              11 Empire-MR            1:23.49    1:22.90 SILV   
                  39.72     1:22.90 (43.18)                                        
 33 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR              1:24.44    1:22.99 SILV   
                  39.92     1:22.99 (43.07)                                        
 34 Cabrera, Nicholas         12 Twisters-MR          1:27.08    1:23.70 SILV   
                  39.90     1:23.70 (43.80)                                        
 35 Laitman, Michael H        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.04    1:24.23 SILV   
                  40.38     1:24.23 (43.85)                                        
 36 You, Austin A             11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.51    1:24.63 SILV   
                  41.64     1:24.63 (42.99)                                        
 37 Villa, Antonio J          12 HAA-MR               1:41.83    1:24.75 SILV   
                  40.45     1:24.75 (44.30)                                        
 38 Rasch, Scott M            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.89    1:25.61        
                  40.05     1:25.61 (45.56)                                        
 39 Doolan, Ryan              12 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.52    1:26.93        
                  42.53     1:26.93 (44.40)                                        
 40 Fedorov, Ivan D           11 Empire-MR            1:38.40    1:33.66        
                  45.28     1:33.66 (48.38)                                        
 41 Kornfeld, Myles A         12 Empire-MR            1:39.16    1:34.44        
                  46.46     1:34.44 (47.98)                                        
 42 Salzone, Frankie          12 WAC-MR               1:48.46    1:34.56        
                  46.42     1:34.56 (48.14)                                        
 43 Sheeley, Cole             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.02    1:35.31        
                  46.14     1:35.31 (49.17)                                        
 44 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        12 WAC-MR               1:46.34    1:38.44        
                  47.92     1:38.44 (50.52)                                        
 45 Norbeck, Kyle             12 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    1:45.92        
                  51.40     1:45.92 (54.52)                                        
 46 Cuccia, Ryan W            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.05    1:51.72        
                  53.95     1:51.72 (57.77)                                        
 47 Braham, Ethan             11 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    2:00.57        
                  58.18   2:00.57 (1:02.39)                                        
 -- Casey, Jack H             11 HAA-MR               1:32.25         DQ        
                  45.83          DQ (45.15)                                        
 -- Claps, Danny              11 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                  51.71          DQ (55.53)                                        
 -- Reyes, Jaylen R           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.77         DQ        
                  50.99        DQ (1:01.30)                                        
 -- Hu, Gary S                11 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  56.31        DQ (1:03.71)                                        
 -- Collins, Jack P           11 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  51.66          DQ (59.02)                                        
 -- Carey, Liam               13 NY Sharks-MR              NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                43.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F              11 Twisters-MR            33.60      32.95 ZQ     
  2 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR                 37.84      37.44 JO     
  3 Shashaty, Jack            12 WAC-MR                 40.14      37.56 JO     
  4 Draper, Christopher F     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.92      37.69 SILV   
  5 Hawkins, Raymond P        12 HAA-MR                 37.35      37.84 SILV   
  6 Frank, Jason E            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.00      38.23 SILV   
  7 Cono, Graham              12 HAA-MR                 43.13      38.50 SILV   
  8 Chang, Oscar              11 HAA-MR                 41.37      39.31 SILV   
  9 Morlock, Kyle W           12 HAA-MR                 41.57      39.53 SILV   
 10 Kreuscher, Kyle J         12 HAA-MR                 38.97      39.63 SILV   
 11 Rabasco, Christopher M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.84      39.67 SILV   
 12 Fisher, Alex              12 HAA-MR                 40.61      40.12 SILV   
 13 Dai, Wesley               12 WAC-MR                 50.56      40.13 SILV   
 14 Cabrera, Nicholas         12 Twisters-MR            41.32      41.18 SILV   
 15 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR                 42.52      41.44 SILV   
 16 Marshall, John F          11 Empire-MR              43.03      42.04 SILV   
 17 Schroeder, Patrick J      11 HAA-MR                 42.98      42.55 SILV   
 18 Villa, Antonio J          12 HAA-MR                 55.00      43.19 SILV   
 19 Rasch, Scott M            11 NY Sharks-MR           45.50      43.56        
 20 Kenny, Tyler              11 NY Sharks-MR           44.77      43.99        
 21 Mullin, Connor J          12 Twisters-MR            47.07      44.06        
 22 Vuong, Kenneth            11 Twisters-MR            45.72      44.40        
 23 Chu, Bryce P              11 Empire-MR              45.20      45.04        
 24 Adjedj, Daniel            11 NY Sharks-MR           49.71      45.71        
 25 Cushman, Timothy P        11 Empire-MR              47.28      46.03        
 26 Tiso, Christopher         11 NY Sharks-MR           52.83      46.53        
 27 Laitman, Michael H        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.06      46.71        
 28 Mortati, Daniel           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.48      47.99        
 29 Casey, Jack H             11 HAA-MR                 45.53      48.01        
 30 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        12 WAC-MR                 51.90      48.28        
 31 Kornfeld, Myles A         12 Empire-MR              50.01      48.66        
 32 You, Austin A             11 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.53      49.12        
 33 Norbeck, Kyle             12 CFJV-MR              1:00.39      49.35        
 34 Sheeley, Cole             11 NY Sharks-MR           55.12      50.09        
 35 Byman, Sean J             11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      51.01        
 36 Claps, Danny              11 HAA-MR               1:00.00      59.09        
 -- Hu, Gary S                11 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:30.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Steven Q          11 UNLGA-MR             1:05.79    1:04.82 ZQ     
                  30.14     1:04.82 (34.68)                                        
  2 Phang, Yik F              11 Twisters-MR          1:12.38    1:11.51 ZQ     
                  33.73     1:11.51 (37.78)                                        
  3 DiStasio, James C         12 TVSC-MR              1:10.24    1:14.26 ZQ     
                  35.04     1:14.26 (39.22)                                        
  4 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR              1:19.94    1:18.33 ZQ     
                  36.66     1:18.33 (41.67)                                        
  5 Stange, Andrew R          12 TVSC-MR              1:27.81    1:18.70 ZQ     
                  36.59     1:18.70 (42.11)                                        
  6 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR               1:23.54    1:20.56 ZQ     
                  38.47     1:20.56 (42.09)                                        
  7 O'Shea, Chris M           12 TVSC-MR              1:27.00    1:23.50 SILV   
                  40.08     1:23.50 (43.42)                                        
  8 Kreuscher, Kyle J         12 HAA-MR               1:25.12    1:23.71 SILV   
                  39.84     1:23.71 (43.87)                                        
  9 Shashaty, Jack            12 WAC-MR               1:26.59    1:24.20 SILV   
                  40.05     1:24.20 (44.15)                                        
 10 Huner, Alec E             11 TVSC-MR              1:26.42    1:24.50 SILV   
                  38.86     1:24.50 (45.64)                                        
 11 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR              1:24.00    1:24.54 SILV   
                  40.05     1:24.54 (44.49)                                        
 12 Morlock, Kyle W           12 HAA-MR               1:25.67    1:24.93 SILV   
                  40.43     1:24.93 (44.50)                                        
 13 Fisher, Alex              12 HAA-MR               1:25.56    1:25.02 SILV   
                  40.88     1:25.02 (44.14)                                        
 14 Bogush, Nicholas W        11 TVSC-MR              1:26.45    1:25.56 SILV   
                  40.53     1:25.56 (45.03)                                        
 15 Hawkins, Raymond P        12 HAA-MR               1:22.51    1:26.03 SILV   
                  41.57     1:26.03 (44.46)                                        
 16 Cono, Graham              12 HAA-MR               1:35.98    1:26.06 SILV   
                  41.08     1:26.06 (44.98)                                        
 17 Bogart, Liam P            11 Empire-MR            1:26.62    1:26.71 SILV   
                  40.92     1:26.71 (45.79)                                        
 18 Rawl, Jarek T             11 NDAC-MR              1:27.77    1:26.99 SILV   
                  41.80     1:26.99 (45.19)                                        
 19 Marshall, John F          11 Empire-MR            1:29.58    1:27.97 SILV   
                  42.23     1:27.97 (45.74)                                        
 20 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR               1:35.72    1:31.01        
                  43.44     1:31.01 (47.57)                                        
 21 Rasch, Scott M            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.76    1:33.83        
                  45.14     1:33.83 (48.69)                                        
 22 Schroeder, Patrick J      11 HAA-MR               1:31.63    1:33.96        
                  43.95     1:33.96 (50.01)                                        
 23 Mahaney, James W          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.88    1:34.64        
                  44.46     1:34.64 (50.18)                                        
 24 Kenny, Tyler              11 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.72    1:36.64        
                  45.92     1:36.64 (50.72)                                        
 25 Callaghan, Ryan           11 WAC-MR               1:36.25    1:37.30        
                  46.77     1:37.30 (50.53)                                        
 26 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR              1:38.16    1:37.40        
                  46.98     1:37.40 (50.42)                                        
 27 Casey, Jack H             11 HAA-MR               1:44.70    1:40.53        
                  46.99     1:40.53 (53.54)                                        
 28 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        12 WAC-MR               1:51.47    1:43.08        
                  49.57     1:43.08 (53.51)                                        
 29 Kornfeld, Myles A         12 Empire-MR            1:51.11    1:47.32        
                  51.89     1:47.32 (55.43)                                        
 30 Sheeley, Cole             11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:52.87        
                  53.02     1:52.87 (59.85)                                        
 31 Gardner, Tullis W         12 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:53.01        
                  53.86     1:53.01 (59.15)                                        
 32 Claps, Danny              11 HAA-MR               2:10.00    2:08.84        
                1:01.31   2:08.84 (1:07.53)                                        
 -- Hu, Gary S                11 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      False start
 -- Salzone, Frankie          12 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  50.40                                                            
 -- Norbeck, Kyle             12 CFJV-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  52.10        DQ (1:00.03)                                        
 -- Villa, Antonio J          12 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  45.30          DQ (49.72)                                        
 -- Cabrera, Nicholas         12 Twisters-MR          1:34.66         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                39.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR                 30.86      30.30 ZQ     
  2 Garcia, Steven Q          11 UNLGA-MR               30.60      30.35 ZQ     
  3 Phang, Yik F              11 Twisters-MR            30.87      31.10 JO     
  4 Criollo, John C           12 Twisters-MR            31.21      31.46 JO     
  5 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 NY Sharks-MR           31.29      31.48 JO     
  6 McFarland, Tanner J       12 Empire-MR              35.11      33.27 SILV   
  7 Kenny, Tyler              11 NY Sharks-MR           34.17      33.68 SILV   
  8 Chang, Oscar              11 HAA-MR                 36.29      33.89 SILV   
  9 Fisher, Alex              12 HAA-MR                 34.06      34.72 SILV   
 10 Schaum, Ryan C            11 Empire-MR              35.34      35.15 SILV   
 11 Kaplan, Ryan J            11 TVSC-MR                35.29      35.44 SILV   
 12 Frank, Jason E            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.00      35.46 SILV   
 13 Bogush, Nicholas W        11 TVSC-MR                40.39      36.43 SILV   
 14 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR                 38.88      36.53 SILV   
 15 Jun, David C              11 NY Sharks-MR           35.77      36.94 SILV   
 16 Schroeder, Patrick J      11 HAA-MR                 42.55      38.35 SILV   
 17 Shashaty, Jack            12 WAC-MR                 39.55      38.75 SILV   
 18 You, Austin A             11 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.02      38.87 SILV   
 19 Tiso, Christopher         11 NY Sharks-MR           39.94      38.99 SILV   
 20 Casey, Jack H             11 HAA-MR                 41.07      39.04 SILV   
 21 Vuong, Kenneth            11 Twisters-MR            36.99      39.52        
 22 Callaghan, Ryan           11 WAC-MR                 41.92      41.08        
 23 Adjedj, Daniel            11 NY Sharks-MR           47.87      41.20        
 24 Mahaney, James W          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.52      44.71        
 25 Gardner, Tullis W         12 WAC-MR                 47.47      50.52        
 26 Cuccia, Ryan W            11 NY Sharks-MR           57.35      52.42        
 27 Fedorov, Ivan D           11 Empire-MR              55.02      56.40        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:13.49  JO
              1:27.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR              1:11.02    1:05.48 ZQ     
                  30.57     1:05.48 (34.91)                                        
  2 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR               1:10.48    1:08.34 ZQ     
                  31.68     1:08.34 (36.66)                                        
  3 DiStasio, James C         12 TVSC-MR              1:11.49    1:09.91 JO     
                  32.53     1:09.91 (37.38)                                        
  4 Criollo, John C           12 Twisters-MR          1:13.24    1:10.91 JO     
                  32.21     1:10.91 (38.70)                                        
  5 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.43    1:11.95 JO     
                  34.83     1:11.95 (37.12)                                        
  6 Bogart, Liam P            11 Empire-MR            1:15.29    1:13.41 JO     
                  34.21     1:13.41 (39.20)                                        
  7 Babyak, Andrew G          11 Empire-MR            1:15.76    1:15.82 SILV   
                  35.41     1:15.82 (40.41)                                        
  8 Huner, Alec E             11 TVSC-MR              1:14.76    1:16.34 SILV   
                  34.37     1:16.34 (41.97)                                        
  9 Thompson, Solomon J       12 Empire-MR            1:16.79    1:17.62 SILV   
                  36.40     1:17.62 (41.22)                                        
 10 Kaplan, Ryan J            11 TVSC-MR              1:18.53    1:18.55 SILV   
                  37.34     1:18.55 (41.21)                                        
 11 Jun, David C              11 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.31    1:20.08 SILV   
                  36.99     1:20.08 (43.09)                                        
 12 Ferrara, Nico J           11 Empire-MR            1:20.29    1:20.19 SILV   
                  36.76     1:20.19 (43.43)                                        
 13 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR               1:25.15    1:21.03 SILV   
                  38.60     1:21.03 (42.43)                                        
 14 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR              1:21.09    1:21.27 SILV   
                  37.58     1:21.27 (43.69)                                        
 15 Bogush, Nicholas W        11 TVSC-MR              1:23.35    1:21.30 SILV   
                  37.55     1:21.30 (43.75)                                        
 16 Schaum, Ryan C            11 Empire-MR            1:25.18    1:21.59 SILV   
                  38.04     1:21.59 (43.55)                                        
 17 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR              1:21.97    1:22.28 SILV   
                  37.96     1:22.28 (44.32)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:12.29  JO
              1:21.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiStasio, James C         12 TVSC-MR              1:04.71    1:04.70 ZQ     
                  31.48     1:04.70 (33.22)                                        
  2 Phang, Yik F              11 Twisters-MR          1:07.62    1:05.68 ZQ     
                  31.43     1:05.68 (34.25)                                        
  3 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR              1:09.84    1:06.20 ZQ     
                  30.46     1:06.20 (35.74)                                        
  4 Draper, Christopher F     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.20    1:10.19 JO     
                  32.42     1:10.19 (37.77)                                        
  5 Criollo, John C           12 Twisters-MR          1:14.10    1:10.82 JO     
                  32.50     1:10.82 (38.32)                                        
  6 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR               1:12.07    1:11.12 JO     
                  32.22     1:11.12 (38.90)                                        
  7 Tartakovsky, Michael      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.93    1:13.01 SILV   
                  32.23     1:13.01 (40.78)                                        
  8 Huner, Alec E             11 TVSC-MR              1:14.76    1:14.76 SILV   
                  35.11     1:14.76 (39.65)                                        
  9 Bogush, Nicholas W        11 TVSC-MR              1:31.01    1:14.91 SILV   
                  34.89     1:14.91 (40.02)                                        
 10 Chang, Oscar              11 HAA-MR               1:24.41    1:14.92 SILV   
                  35.23     1:14.92 (39.69)                                        
 11 Cono, Graham              12 HAA-MR               1:29.32    1:15.91 SILV   
                  35.96     1:15.91 (39.95)                                        
 12 Hawkins, Raymond P        12 HAA-MR               1:18.30    1:16.60 SILV   
                  37.19     1:16.60 (39.41)                                        
 13 Kreuscher, Kyle J         12 HAA-MR               1:22.72    1:16.74 SILV   
                  38.56     1:16.74 (38.18)                                        
 14 Kaplan, Ryan J            11 TVSC-MR              1:16.24    1:17.16 SILV   
                  37.06     1:17.16 (40.10)                                        
 15 Kenny, Tyler              11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:17.89 SILV   
                  35.18     1:17.89 (42.71)                                        
 16 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR              1:18.65    1:18.48 SILV   
                  38.00     1:18.48 (40.48)                                        
 17 Frank, Jason E            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.00    1:18.65 SILV   
                  38.00     1:18.65 (40.65)                                        
 18 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR              1:18.18    1:18.78 SILV   
                  35.88     1:18.78 (42.90)                                        
 19 Shashaty, Jack            12 WAC-MR               1:22.64    1:19.37 SILV   
                  38.43     1:19.37 (40.94)                                        
 20 Valdes, Luke              11 WAC-MR               1:25.76    1:19.86 SILV   
                  38.53     1:19.86 (41.33)                                        
 21 Dai, Wesley               12 WAC-MR               1:45.45    1:19.96 SILV   
                  38.64     1:19.96 (41.32)                                        
 22 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR               1:24.74    1:20.36 SILV   
                  39.06     1:20.36 (41.30)                                        
 23 Cabrera, Nicholas         12 Twisters-MR          1:27.22    1:21.45 SILV   
                  38.20     1:21.45 (43.25)                                        
 24 Schroeder, Patrick J      11 HAA-MR               1:33.84    1:23.93        
                  39.13     1:23.93 (44.80)                                        
 25 Mahaney, James W          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.69    1:26.27        
                  40.55     1:26.27 (45.72)                                        
 26 Laitman, Michael H        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.28    1:27.51        
                  41.21     1:27.51 (46.30)                                        
 27 Mortati, Daniel           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.50    1:34.47        
                  43.51     1:34.47 (50.96)                                        
 28 Fedorov, Ivan D           11 Empire-MR            1:52.94    1:45.40        
                  47.71     1:45.40 (57.69)                                        
 -- Manduca, Alexander        11 WAC-MR               1:47.87         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  47.84          DQ (58.04)                                        
 -- Claps, Danny              11 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  53.79        DQ (1:01.01)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:56.44    1:57.37        
     1) Criollo, John C 12              2) Mullin, Connor J 12            
     3) Cabrera, Nicholas 12            4) Phang, Yik F 11                
                  29.20       57.93 (28.73)     1:30.47 (32.54)     1:57.37 (26.90)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:08.78    2:17.29        
     1) Cabrera, Nicholas 12            2) Phang, Yik F 11                
     3) Criollo, John C 12              4) Vuong, Kenneth 11              
                  40.34     1:13.36 (33.02)     1:45.08 (31.72)     2:17.29 (32.21)
 
Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Steven Q          11 UNLGA-MR             5:32.80    5:27.05        
                  28.46     1:00.22 (31.76)     1:33.88 (33.66)     2:06.65 (32.77)
        2:40.63 (33.98)     3:14.96 (34.33)   4:21.49 (1:06.53)     4:54.42 (32.93)
        5:27.05 (32.63)         5:27.05 ( )                                        
  2 Bogart, Liam P            11 Empire-MR            5:40.48    5:44.71        
                  30.65     1:05.32 (34.67)     1:40.18 (34.86)     2:15.43 (35.25)
        2:50.43 (35.00)     3:26.04 (35.61)     4:01.84 (35.80)     4:37.48 (35.64)
        5:11.99 (34.51)     5:44.71 (32.72)                                        
  3 Thompson, Solomon J       12 Empire-MR            5:52.90    5:45.27        
                  31.44     1:06.28 (34.84)     1:41.82 (35.54)     2:17.43 (35.61)
        2:53.18 (35.75)     3:29.15 (35.97)     4:04.10 (34.95)     4:39.07 (34.97)
        5:13.34 (34.27)     5:45.27 (31.93)                                        
  4 Babyak, Andrew G          11 Empire-MR            5:56.58    5:47.89        
                  30.86     1:06.00 (35.14)     1:41.49 (35.49)     2:17.15 (35.66)
        2:53.20 (36.05)     3:27.71 (34.51)     4:03.35 (35.64)     4:38.59 (35.24)
        5:13.87 (35.28)     5:47.89 (34.02)                                        
  5 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 NY Sharks-MR         5:49.98    5:50.95        
                  31.22     1:06.13 (34.91)     1:42.36 (36.23)     2:18.04 (35.68)
        2:53.55 (35.51)     3:29.54 (35.99)     4:05.55 (36.01)     4:41.45 (35.90)
        5:16.28 (34.83)     5:50.95 (34.67)                                        
  6 Phang, Yik F              11 Twisters-MR          6:35.74    5:58.03        
                  31.69     1:08.87 (37.18)     1:46.55 (37.68)     2:22.62 (36.07)
        2:57.59 (34.97)     3:34.50 (36.91)     4:12.47 (37.97)     4:48.02 (35.55)
        5:25.69 (37.67)     5:58.03 (32.34)                                        
  7 Lee, Andy                 10 Twisters-MR          6:23.53    6:06.59        
                  32.24     1:08.30 (36.06)     1:45.23 (36.93)     2:22.16 (36.93)
        2:59.79 (37.63)     3:37.80 (38.01)     4:15.86 (38.06)     4:54.34 (38.48)
        5:31.71 (37.37)     6:06.59 (34.88)                                        
  8 Hawkins, Michael J        10 HAA-MR               6:14.67    6:08.09        
                  32.44     1:09.47 (37.03)     1:46.84 (37.37)     2:24.59 (37.75)
        3:02.58 (37.99)     3:40.38 (37.80)     4:18.28 (37.90)     4:55.68 (37.40)
        5:32.97 (37.29)     6:08.09 (35.12)                                        
  9 Ferrara, Nico J           11 Empire-MR            6:30.49    6:08.23        
                  31.79     1:09.02 (37.23)     1:47.51 (38.49)     2:26.23 (38.72)
        3:04.65 (38.42)     3:41.49 (36.84)     4:18.95 (37.46)     4:56.45 (37.50)
        5:33.17 (36.72)     6:08.23 (35.06)                                        
 10 Kenny, Tyler              11 NY Sharks-MR         6:16.66    6:13.84        
                  33.72     1:11.19 (37.47)     1:49.15 (37.96)     2:27.15 (38.00)
        3:05.44 (38.29)     3:43.76 (38.32)     4:21.29 (37.53)     4:59.31 (38.02)
        5:36.73 (37.42)     6:13.84 (37.11)                                        
 11 Copeland, Jared S         10 Empire-MR            6:41.31    6:19.55        
                  34.35     1:12.55 (38.20)     1:51.69 (39.14)     2:30.59 (38.90)
        3:09.13 (38.54)     3:47.54 (38.41)     4:26.49 (38.95)     5:04.76 (38.27)
        5:42.53 (37.77)     6:19.55 (37.02)                                        
 12 Moss, Eric W              12 Empire-MR            6:50.50    6:25.97        
                  34.10     1:12.30 (38.20)     1:51.58 (39.28)     2:30.31 (38.73)
        3:09.70 (39.39)     3:48.36 (38.66)     4:27.87 (39.51)     5:08.55 (40.68)
        5:47.77 (39.22)     6:25.97 (38.20)                                        
 13 Shashaty, Jack            12 WAC-MR               6:30.34    6:34.16        
                  36.04     1:15.69 (39.65)     1:56.02 (40.33)     2:36.52 (40.50)
        3:17.69 (41.17)     3:58.69 (41.00)     4:38.27 (39.58)     5:18.90 (40.63)
        5:57.82 (38.92)     6:34.16 (36.34)                                        
 14 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        10 Twisters-MR          6:36.52    6:41.72        
                  34.42     1:15.61 (41.19)     1:56.97 (41.36)     2:37.64 (40.67)
        3:15.46 (37.82)     3:56.80 (41.34)     4:38.92 (42.12)     5:20.63 (41.71)
        6:02.54 (41.91)     6:41.72 (39.18)                                        
 15 Marshall, John F          11 Empire-MR            6:40.00    6:46.50        
                  34.37     1:14.00 (39.63)     1:55.16 (41.16)     2:37.43 (42.27)
      4:02.50 (1:25.07)     4:44.65 (42.15)     5:26.49 (41.84)     6:07.86 (41.37)
        6:46.69 (38.83)         6:46.50 ( )                                        
 16 Fu-Rubin, Seuss           10 Twisters-MR          7:21.98    6:48.99        
                  36.02     1:17.12 (41.10)     1:58.59 (41.47)     2:39.61 (41.02)
        3:21.22 (41.61)     4:03.42 (42.20)     4:45.00 (41.58)     5:27.88 (42.88)
        6:10.07 (42.19)     6:48.99 (38.92)                                        
 17 Vuong, Kenneth            11 Twisters-MR          7:07.91    6:50.21        
                  36.33     1:16.47 (40.14)     1:57.87 (41.40)     2:39.36 (41.49)
        3:21.36 (42.00)     4:03.04 (41.68)     4:44.17 (41.13)     5:27.76 (43.59)
        6:09.54 (41.78)     6:50.21 (40.67)                                        
 18 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR               7:03.66    6:54.45        
                  35.95     1:18.57 (42.62)     2:01.56 (42.99)     2:45.11 (43.55)
        3:27.82 (42.71)     4:09.63 (41.81)     4:53.23 (43.60)     5:36.36 (43.13)
        6:18.50 (42.14)     6:54.45 (35.95)                                        
 19 Coogan, Matt c             9 Empire-MR            7:10.10    6:54.71        
                  36.62     1:18.95 (42.33)     2:01.85 (42.90)     2:44.69 (42.84)
        3:27.52 (42.83)     4:09.65 (42.13)     4:52.51 (42.86)     5:35.34 (42.83)
        6:17.63 (42.29)     6:54.71 (37.08)                                        
 20 Doolan, Ryan              12 NY Sharks-MR         6:37.77    7:01.61        
                  36.99     1:19.38 (42.39)     2:02.47 (43.09)     2:45.82 (43.35)
        3:28.54 (42.72)     4:12.15 (43.61)     4:55.66 (43.51)     5:38.83 (43.17)
        6:21.89 (43.06)     7:01.61 (39.72)                                        
 21 Tiso, Christopher         11 NY Sharks-MR         6:25.77    7:09.24        
                  36.26     1:17.88 (41.62)     2:00.86 (42.98)     2:44.95 (44.09)
        3:28.88 (43.93)     4:14.15 (45.27)     4:58.47 (44.32)     5:42.79 (44.32)
        6:27.03 (44.24)     7:09.24 (42.21)                                        
 -- Criollo, John C           12 Twisters-MR          5:56.35         DQ        
      False start
                  31.87     1:06.40 (34.53)     1:42.22 (35.82)     2:18.21 (35.99)
        2:54.08 (35.87)     3:29.84 (35.76)     4:05.59 (35.75)     4:41.65 (36.06)
        5:17.01 (35.36)          DQ (33.91)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Steven Q          11 UNLGA-MR             2:19.05    2:15.48        
                  29.97     1:05.22 (35.25)     1:42.57 (37.35)     2:15.48 (32.91)
  2 Phang, Yik F              11 Twisters-MR          2:27.90    2:25.79        
                  32.19     1:10.60 (38.41)     1:51.40 (40.80)     2:25.79 (34.39)
  3 Criollo, John C           12 Twisters-MR          2:32.35    2:30.75        
                  31.13     1:10.81 (39.68)     1:56.21 (45.40)     2:30.75 (34.54)
  4 O'Sullivan, Thomas F      11 Empire-MR            2:41.80    2:32.91        
                  32.34     1:10.84 (38.50)     1:58.65 (47.81)     2:32.91 (34.26)
  5 Lee, Andy                 10 Twisters-MR          2:33.19    2:33.13        
                  33.70     1:12.96 (39.26)     1:58.18 (45.22)     2:33.13 (34.95)
  6 Hawkins, Michael J        10 HAA-MR               2:42.99    2:36.36        
  7 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.04    2:37.58        
  8 Kenny, Tyler              11 NY Sharks-MR         2:53.46    2:42.87        
  9 Moss, Eric W              12 Empire-MR            2:59.48    2:46.67        
 10 Chang, Oscar              11 HAA-MR               3:10.89    2:47.24        
                  36.71     1:20.20 (43.49)     2:09.01 (48.81)     2:47.24 (38.23)
 11 Schaum, Ryan C            11 Empire-MR            2:48.84    2:47.35        
 12 Fu-Rubin, Seuss           10 Twisters-MR          2:49.52    2:49.05        
 13 Kumar, Abhi                9 Empire-MR            2:57.32    2:51.37        
 14 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR               2:58.00    2:52.36        
 15 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        10 Twisters-MR          3:05.52    2:54.98        
                  42.04     1:27.35 (45.31)     2:17.87 (50.52)     2:54.98 (37.11)
 16 Vuong, Kenneth            11 Twisters-MR          3:00.14    2:55.26        
                  40.07     1:25.79 (45.72)     2:16.75 (50.96)     2:55.26 (38.51)
 17 Tiso, Christopher         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.77    3:00.33        
                  39.16     1:21.34 (42.18)     2:18.43 (57.09)     3:00.33 (41.90)
 18 Chu, Bryce P              11 Empire-MR            2:58.30    3:02.63        
 19 Doolan, Ryan              12 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.77    3:04.74        
 20 Sasso, Thomas B           10 Empire-MR            3:10.25    3:04.96        
 21 Cushman, Timothy P        11 Empire-MR            3:07.07    3:07.48        
                  44.41     1:33.27 (48.86)     2:31.18 (57.91)     3:07.48 (36.30)
 22 Casey, Jack H             11 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:11.60        
                  41.25     1:32.65 (51.40)     2:28.23 (55.58)     3:11.60 (43.37)
 23 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        12 WAC-MR               3:27.52    3:21.86        
                  48.77     1:42.21 (53.44)     2:39.05 (56.84)     3:21.86 (42.81)
 24 Schaum, Connor J           9 Empire-MR            3:15.00    3:22.90        
                  46.04     1:37.95 (51.91)   2:39.90 (1:01.95)     3:22.90 (43.00)
 -- Marshall, John F          11 Empire-MR            3:07.07         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  39.78     1:26.96 (47.18)     2:18.43 (51.47)          DQ (39.26)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                27.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McFarland, Charlie A      14 Empire-MR              23.65      23.76 ZQ     
  2 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR            23.30      23.77 ZQ     
  3 Girotto, Gabe M           14 Empire-MR              26.79      24.36 ZQ     
  4 Eaddy, Taylor J           14 NY Sharks-MR           25.43      24.73 JO     
  5 Snyder, Andrew W          14 Rivertown Rays-MR      24.72      24.85 JO     
  6 Zugibe, Matthew           13 NY Sharks-MR           24.29      24.86 JO     
  7 Tillmann, Maxim           14 Empire-MR              25.64      24.91 JO     
  8 Nicholas, Matthew J       14 NY Sharks-MR           24.27      25.35 SILV   
  9 Belozerov, Alex           14 Twisters-MR            25.23      25.48 SILV   
 10 Kim, Harris               14 NY Sharks-MR           26.17      25.59 SILV   
 11 Senior, Kymani E          13 Empire-MR              26.81      25.60 SILV   
 12 Sampson, Kaz R            13 Empire-MR              26.97      25.64 SILV   
 12 Mialma, Jonathan          14 NDAC-MR                25.29      25.64 SILV   
 14 Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR            26.03      25.67 SILV   
 15 DeVito, TJ                14 NY Sharks-MR           25.09      25.84 SILV   
 16 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   14 WAC-MR                 25.68      25.90 SILV   
 17 Maida, Trevor W           14 HAA-MR                 26.38      26.00 SILV   
 18 MacAulay, Patrick M       14 Empire-MR              27.12      26.16 SILV   
 19 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR                 28.99      26.23 SILV   
 20 Burke, Liam               14 NY Sharks-MR           27.23      26.45 SILV   
 21 Caine, David              14 WAC-MR                 27.35      26.55 SILV   
 22 Raccioppi, Jake           14 NY Sharks-MR           25.59      26.75 SILV   
 22 Gagion, Michael V         13 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.16      26.75 SILV   
 24 Chang, Kevin              13 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.48      26.89 SILV   
 25 Fenlon, Liam D            13 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.27      27.62        
 26 McCaffrey, Michael J      14 NY Sharks-MR           29.89      28.00        
 27 Maida, Troy A             13 HAA-MR                 28.94      28.41        
 28 Rawl, Daniel M            13 NDAC-MR                28.44      28.54        
 29 Dodes, Evan F             13 Empire-MR              30.29      28.93        
 30 Carey, Liam               13 NY Sharks-MR              NT      28.98        
 31 Griffin, Charles          13 WAC-MR                 29.55      29.09        
 32 Cavanaugh, Joe            13 WAC-MR                 32.90      29.55        
 33 Filardi, Michael H        14 Empire-MR              32.68      29.60        
 34 Fuchs, David              14 WAC-MR                 31.56      29.67        
 35 Utrobin, Daniel           13 WAC-MR                 32.76      30.15        
 36 Passante, Nick            13 NY Sharks-MR           30.15      30.42        
 37 Kidwai, Ali Z             14 CFJV-MR                31.40      30.49        
 38 Mitchell, Brandon         13 WAC-MR                 33.00      31.52        
 39 Kereselidze, David        13 NY Sharks-MR           33.97      31.69        
 40 Mesibov, Nicholas         13 NY Sharks-MR              NT      31.71        
 41 Rapoport, Eli             14 NY Sharks-MR           33.89      32.75        
 42 Fusco, Daniel             14 NY Sharks-MR           33.87      33.31        
 43 Smahaj, Kevin J           13 NY Sharks-MR              NT      34.50        
 44 Sheeley, Matthew          13 NY Sharks-MR           43.79      34.53        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
              1:00.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR            50.96      51.45 JO     
                  25.03       51.45 (26.42)                                        
  2 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR            50.80      51.49 JO     
                  24.79       51.49 (26.70)                                        
  3 McFarland, Charlie A      14 Empire-MR              52.74      51.94 JO     
                  24.89       51.94 (27.05)                                        
  4 Girotto, Gabe M           14 Empire-MR              54.64      53.32 JO     
                  25.62       53.32 (27.70)                                        
  5 Curran, Tyler D           14 Empire-MR              53.16      53.33 JO     
                  25.43       53.33 (27.90)                                        
  6 Bostrom, Erik A           14 Empire-MR              53.86      53.84 JO     
                  26.25       53.84 (27.59)                                        
  7 Zhou, Luke K              14 Empire-MR              54.03      53.93 JO     
                  25.74       53.93 (28.19)                                        
  8 Nicholas, Matthew J       14 NY Sharks-MR           53.63      54.05 SILV   
                  25.79       54.05 (28.26)                                        
  9 Barrow, Mitchell J        13 Empire-MR              55.02      54.27 SILV   
                  25.87       54.27 (28.40)                                        
 10 Zugibe, Matthew           13 NY Sharks-MR           54.95      54.31 SILV   
                  25.91       54.31 (28.40)                                        
 11 Kaplan, Zach I            14 TVSC-MR                55.55      54.49 SILV   
                  26.19       54.49 (28.30)                                        
 12 Tillmann, Maxim           14 Empire-MR              56.05      55.38 SILV   
                  26.31       55.38 (29.07)                                        
 13 Kim, Harris               14 NY Sharks-MR           58.72      56.38 SILV   
                  27.20       56.38 (29.18)                                        
 14 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   14 WAC-MR                 50.83      56.39 SILV   
                  26.84       56.39 (29.55)                                        
 15 MacAulay, Patrick M       14 Empire-MR              58.12      56.40 SILV   
                  27.22       56.40 (29.18)                                        
 15 Burke, Liam               14 NY Sharks-MR           58.04      56.40 SILV   
                  27.15       56.40 (29.25)                                        
 17 Belozerov, Alex           14 Twisters-MR            56.14      56.91 SILV   
                  27.18       56.91 (29.73)                                        
 18 Eaddy, Taylor J           14 NY Sharks-MR           55.28      56.95 SILV   
                  26.37       56.95 (30.58)                                        
 19 Senior, Kymani E          13 Empire-MR              55.76      57.13 SILV   
                  27.23       57.13 (29.90)                                        
 20 Ruggiero, Joseph A        14 Empire-MR              57.11      57.14 SILV   
                  27.06       57.14 (30.08)                                        
 21 Raccioppi, Jake           14 NY Sharks-MR           56.15      57.20 SILV   
                  27.59       57.20 (29.61)                                        
 22 Zabelaj, Bujar            14 Empire-MR              56.93      57.22 SILV   
                  27.71       57.22 (29.51)                                        
 23 DeVito, TJ                14 NY Sharks-MR           56.37      57.34 SILV   
                  27.41       57.34 (29.93)                                        
 24 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR               1:01.33      57.67 SILV   
                  28.02       57.67 (29.65)                                        
 25 Sampson, Kaz R            13 Empire-MR              57.20      57.94 SILV   
                  27.36       57.94 (30.58)                                        
 26 Masino, Corey J           14 Empire-MR              58.04      58.82 SILV   
                  28.27       58.82 (30.55)                                        
 27 Rastegar, Andre T         14 TVSC-MR              1:05.40      59.37 SILV   
                  28.53       59.37 (30.84)                                        
 28 Ansehl, William           13 Empire-MR            1:00.46    1:00.31 SILV   
                  28.77     1:00.31 (31.54)                                        
 29 Barboza, Hector E         13 Twisters-MR          1:00.03    1:00.53 SILV   
                  29.75     1:00.53 (30.78)                                        
 30 Dodes, Evan F             13 Empire-MR            1:03.04    1:01.26        
                  29.99     1:01.26 (31.27)                                        
 31 Caine, David              14 WAC-MR               1:01.70    1:02.10        
                  30.02     1:02.10 (32.08)                                        
 32 Preston, Shayne F         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.73    1:02.37        
                  30.29     1:02.37 (32.08)                                        
 33 Maida, Troy A             13 HAA-MR               1:03.83    1:02.45        
                  29.76     1:02.45 (32.69)                                        
 34 McCarthy, James R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.81    1:02.48        
                  29.51     1:02.48 (32.97)                                        
 35 Montesdeoca, Michael      13 Twisters-MR          1:05.62    1:02.86        
                  30.35     1:02.86 (32.51)                                        
 36 Filardi, Michael H        14 Empire-MR            1:03.42    1:05.28        
                  30.95     1:05.28 (34.33)                                        
 37 Cavanaugh, Joe            13 WAC-MR               1:16.11    1:05.53        
                  31.17     1:05.53 (34.36)                                        
 38 Carey, Liam               13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:06.21        
                1:06.18      1:06.21 (0.03)                                        
 39 Griffin, Charles          13 WAC-MR               1:07.02    1:06.29        
                  31.68     1:06.29 (34.61)                                        
 40 Passante, Nick            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.27    1:06.88        
                  32.93     1:06.88 (33.95)                                        
 41 Fuchs, David              14 WAC-MR               1:10.16    1:07.68        
                  32.56     1:07.68 (35.12)                                        
 42 Utrobin, Daniel           13 WAC-MR               1:12.12    1:07.94        
                  31.99     1:07.94 (35.95)                                        
 43 Borsellino, Louis C       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00    1:07.98        
                  32.58     1:07.98 (35.40)                                        
 44 Fay, Timothy A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.29    1:09.25        
                  33.35     1:09.25 (35.90)                                        
 45 Huner, Jack Z             13 TVSC-MR              1:12.46    1:10.74        
                  34.29     1:10.74 (36.45)                                        
 46 Kereselidze, David        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.35    1:12.28        
                  34.25     1:12.28 (38.03)                                        
 47 Fernandez, Jose E         14 Twisters-MR          1:14.71    1:12.76        
                  33.36     1:12.76 (39.40)                                        
 48 Fusco, Daniel             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.11    1:13.06        
                  34.60     1:13.06 (38.46)                                        
 49 Eckenberg, Steven         13 CFJV-MR              1:16.46    1:13.97        
                  36.36     1:13.97 (37.61)                                        
 50 Mesibov, Nicholas         13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:16.04        
                  34.27     1:16.04 (41.77)                                        
 51 Schroeder, Jack J         13 HAA-MR               1:18.11    1:16.59        
                  35.82     1:16.59 (40.77)                                        
 52 Sheeley, Matthew          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:44.72    1:17.62        
                1:17.83         1:17.62 ( )                                        
 53 Smahaj, Kevin J           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.84    1:21.15        
                  37.95     1:21.15 (43.20)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  JO
              1:59.99  ZQ
              2:20.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR          1:52.47    1:50.85 JO     
                  25.48       53.23 (27.75)     1:22.34 (29.11)     1:50.85 (28.51)
  2 Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR          1:50.03    1:52.47 JO     
                  25.89       53.55 (27.66)     1:22.91 (29.36)     1:52.47 (29.56)
  3 Curran, Tyler D           14 Empire-MR            1:51.83    1:53.60 JO     
                  26.03       54.14 (28.11)     1:23.58 (29.44)     1:53.60 (30.02)
  4 Bostrom, Erik A           14 Empire-MR            1:56.19    1:55.14 JO     
                  27.01       56.20 (29.19)     1:25.85 (29.65)     1:55.14 (29.29)
  5 Snyder, Andrew W          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:56.26    1:56.51 JO     
                  26.82       55.86 (29.04)     1:26.89 (31.03)     1:56.51 (29.62)
  6 Tillmann, Maxim           14 Empire-MR            1:57.61    1:58.16 JO     
                  26.67       56.78 (30.11)     1:27.80 (31.02)     1:58.16 (30.36)
  7 Nilsson, Evan A           13 TVSC-MR              1:59.09    1:58.38 JO     
                  26.22       56.01 (29.79)     1:27.60 (31.59)     1:58.38 (30.78)
  8 Zugibe, Matthew           13 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.35    1:58.91 JO     
                  26.95       57.60 (30.65)     1:28.27 (30.67)     1:58.91 (30.64)
  9 Burke, Liam               14 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.18    1:59.09 JO     
                  27.30       57.93 (30.63)     1:28.55 (30.62)     1:59.09 (30.54)
 10 Barrow, Mitchell J        13 Empire-MR            1:58.57    1:59.20 JO     
                  26.91       56.39 (29.48)     1:27.92 (31.53)     1:59.20 (31.28)
 11 Maida, Trevor W           14 HAA-MR               1:59.95    1:59.21 JO     
                  26.92       56.63 (29.71)     1:27.78 (31.15)     1:59.21 (31.43)
 12 Nicholas, Matthew J       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.77    1:59.57 JO     
                  28.10       58.89 (30.79)     1:29.87 (30.98)     1:59.57 (29.70)
 13 Zhou, Luke K              14 Empire-MR            2:00.30    2:01.36 SILV   
                  27.06       57.06 (30.00)     1:28.64 (31.58)     2:01.36 (32.72)
 14 McFarland, Charlie A      14 Empire-MR            1:59.52    2:02.77 SILV   
                  27.17       57.89 (30.72)     1:30.65 (32.76)     2:02.77 (32.12)
 15 MacAulay, Patrick M       14 Empire-MR            2:06.43    2:03.28 SILV   
                  27.22       58.78 (31.56)     1:31.50 (32.72)     2:03.28 (31.78)
 16 Kim, Harris               14 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.46    2:03.31 SILV   
                  28.38     1:00.40 (32.02)     1:31.52 (31.12)     2:03.31 (31.79)
 17 Girotto, Gabe M           14 Empire-MR            2:02.78    2:03.33 SILV   
                  27.63       58.08 (30.45)     1:31.43 (33.35)     2:03.33 (31.90)
 18 Zabelaj, Bujar            14 Empire-MR            2:01.72    2:03.46 SILV   
                  28.11       58.86 (30.75)     1:31.38 (32.52)     2:03.46 (32.08)
 19 Raccioppi, Jake           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.78    2:04.14 SILV   
                  27.96       59.98 (32.02)     1:32.56 (32.58)     2:04.14 (31.58)
 20 Infranco, Daniel S        13 TVSC-MR              2:09.05    2:06.60 SILV   
                  28.77     1:01.07 (32.30)     1:34.23 (33.16)     2:06.60 (32.37)
 21 Ruggiero, Joseph A        14 Empire-MR            2:04.83    2:07.03 SILV   
                  28.01     1:00.46 (32.45)     1:34.17 (33.71)     2:07.03 (32.86)
 22 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR               2:23.39    2:07.56 SILV   
                  29.15     1:01.74 (32.59)     1:34.77 (33.03)     2:07.56 (32.79)
 23 DeVito, TJ                14 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.37    2:08.27 SILV   
                  28.80     1:01.29 (32.49)     1:35.12 (33.83)     2:08.27 (33.15)
 24 Masino, Corey J           14 Empire-MR            2:07.65    2:08.69 SILV   
                  29.24     1:02.00 (32.76)     1:35.82 (33.82)     2:08.69 (32.87)
 25 Senior, Kymani E          13 Empire-MR            2:07.96    2:09.06 SILV   
                  29.65     1:02.84 (33.19)     1:34.94 (32.10)     2:09.06 (34.12)
 26 Ansehl, William           13 Empire-MR            2:08.85    2:09.16 SILV   
                  29.31     1:01.99 (32.68)     1:36.01 (34.02)     2:09.16 (33.15)
 27 Eaddy, Taylor J           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.10    2:09.31 SILV   
                  27.48       59.95 (32.47)     1:35.54 (35.59)     2:09.31 (33.77)
 28 Callaghan, John           14 WAC-MR               2:11.58    2:09.54 SILV   
                  30.40     1:03.77 (33.37)     1:37.47 (33.70)     2:09.54 (32.07)
 29 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   14 WAC-MR               2:06.68    2:09.70 SILV   
                  28.99     1:02.44 (33.45)     1:36.61 (34.17)     2:09.70 (33.09)
 30 Dodes, Evan F             13 Empire-MR            2:12.73    2:12.28 SILV   
                  30.94     1:04.43 (33.49)     1:38.81 (34.38)     2:12.28 (33.47)
 31 Sampson, Kaz R            13 Empire-MR            2:12.69    2:13.09 SILV   
                  28.71     1:02.79 (34.08)     1:39.67 (36.88)     2:13.09 (33.42)
 32 McCaffrey, Michael J      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.60    2:13.36 SILV   
                  30.02     1:04.14 (34.12)     1:39.89 (35.75)     2:13.36 (33.47)
 33 Mialma, Jonathan          14 NDAC-MR              2:25.31    2:13.88 SILV   
                  30.02     1:03.50 (33.48)     1:39.93 (36.43)     2:13.88 (33.95)
 34 Chang, Kevin              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:17.18    2:14.64 SILV   
                  29.55     1:02.53 (32.98)     1:37.92 (35.39)     2:14.64 (36.72)
 35 Caine, David              14 WAC-MR               2:19.36    2:14.82 SILV   
                  31.68     1:06.64 (34.96)   2:14.97 (1:08.33)         2:14.82 ( )
 36 Rastegar, Andre T         14 TVSC-MR              2:28.84    2:16.62 SILV   
                  29.42     1:04.52 (35.10)     1:42.36 (37.84)     2:16.62 (34.26)
 37 Filardi, Michael H        14 Empire-MR            2:31.21    2:19.36 SILV   
                  31.74     1:08.53 (36.79)     1:45.07 (36.54)     2:19.36 (34.29)
 38 Rawl, Daniel M            13 NDAC-MR              2:16.85    2:21.51        
                  30.94     1:05.87 (34.93)     1:43.37 (37.50)     2:21.51 (38.14)
 39 Kilgore, Eric H           13 TVSC-MR              2:44.77    2:23.73        
                  34.01     1:11.19 (37.18)     1:48.73 (37.54)     2:23.73 (35.00)
 40 Passante, Nick            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.12    2:24.38        
                  33.72     1:09.87 (36.15)     1:47.42 (37.55)     2:24.38 (36.96)
 41 Zhou, Edwin R             14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:27.25    2:27.83        
                  30.33     1:06.80 (36.47)     1:47.62 (40.82)     2:27.83 (40.21)
 42 Griffin, Charles          13 WAC-MR               2:29.81    2:29.89        
                  31.80     1:09.97 (38.17)     1:50.59 (40.62)     2:29.89 (39.30)
 43 Huner, Jack Z             13 TVSC-MR              2:39.53    2:30.09        
                  34.34     1:12.91 (38.57)     1:52.72 (39.81)     2:30.09 (37.37)
 44 Fenlon, Liam D            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:15.00    2:31.55        
                  32.82     1:12.39 (39.57)     1:53.73 (41.34)     2:31.55 (37.82)
 45 Utrobin, Daniel           13 WAC-MR               3:10.12    2:32.05        
                  32.33     1:09.73 (37.40)     1:50.46 (40.73)     2:32.05 (41.59)
 46 Carey, Liam               13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:33.03        
                  32.07     1:10.69 (38.62)   2:33.08 (1:22.39)         2:33.03 ( )
 47 Kereselidze, David        13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:36.45        
                  34.09     1:13.63 (39.54)     1:55.10 (41.47)     2:36.45 (41.35)
 48 Fusco, Daniel             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.64    2:37.15        
                  33.97     1:14.24 (40.27)     1:56.94 (42.70)     2:37.15 (40.21)
 49 Kidwai, Ali Z             14 CFJV-MR              2:46.41    2:41.72        
                  33.22     1:14.06 (40.84)     1:58.84 (44.78)     2:41.72 (42.88)
 50 Mesibov, Nicholas         13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:49.64        
                  34.67     1:17.63 (42.96)     2:04.51 (46.88)     2:49.64 (45.13)
 51 Mitchell, Brandon         13 WAC-MR               2:50.00    2:53.51        
                  36.94     1:20.51 (43.57)     2:08.31 (47.80)     2:53.51 (45.20)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z               13 Twisters-MR            58.19      57.18 ZQ     
                  28.05       57.18 (29.13)                                        
  2 Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR            58.48      57.58 ZQ     
                  28.20       57.58 (29.38)                                        
  3 Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR          1:01.15      59.63 ZQ     
                  29.35       59.63 (30.28)                                        
  4 Barrow, Mitchell J        13 Empire-MR            1:01.76      59.68 ZQ     
                  28.89       59.68 (30.79)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Zach I            14 TVSC-MR              1:01.20      59.81 ZQ     
                  28.80       59.81 (31.01)                                        
  6 Curran, Tyler D           14 Empire-MR            1:00.27    1:00.99 ZQ     
                  29.77     1:00.99 (31.22)                                        
  7 Bostrom, Erik A           14 Empire-MR            1:03.75    1:01.80 ZQ     
                  30.53     1:01.80 (31.27)                                        
  8 Belozerov, Alex           14 Twisters-MR          1:01.73    1:02.13 ZQ     
                  30.88     1:02.13 (31.25)                                        
  9 Zugibe, Matthew           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.82    1:02.84 JO     
                  31.28     1:02.84 (31.56)                                        
 10 Gagion, Michael V         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.23    1:03.67 SILV   
                  31.79     1:03.67 (31.88)                                        
 11 Zabelaj, Bujar            14 Empire-MR            1:02.55    1:03.74 SILV   
                  31.24     1:03.74 (32.50)                                        
 12 Masino, Corey J           14 Empire-MR            1:03.17    1:04.54 SILV   
                  31.72     1:04.54 (32.82)                                        
 13 DeVito, TJ                14 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.98    1:05.71 SILV   
                  31.88     1:05.71 (33.83)                                        
 14 Tillmann, Maxim           14 Empire-MR            1:05.73    1:06.25 SILV   
                  31.86     1:06.25 (34.39)                                        
 15 Burke, Liam               14 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.49    1:06.46 SILV   
                  32.53     1:06.46 (33.93)                                        
 16 Ruggiero, Joseph A        14 Empire-MR            1:11.13    1:06.59 SILV   
                  32.62     1:06.59 (33.97)                                        
 17 Senior, Kymani E          13 Empire-MR            1:10.93    1:06.97 SILV   
                  32.41     1:06.97 (34.56)                                        
 18 Chang, Kevin              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.62    1:07.28 SILV   
                  32.61     1:07.28 (34.67)                                        
 19 Eaddy, Taylor J           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.26    1:07.49 SILV   
                1:07.49         1:07.49 ( )                                        
 20 Maida, Troy A             13 HAA-MR               1:10.70    1:08.83 SILV   
                  33.21     1:08.83 (35.62)                                        
 21 MacAulay, Patrick M       14 Empire-MR            1:12.94    1:08.88 SILV   
                  33.47     1:08.88 (35.41)                                        
 22 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR               1:14.59    1:10.16 SILV   
                  34.65     1:10.16 (35.51)                                        
 23 Dodes, Evan F             13 Empire-MR            1:09.11    1:10.20 SILV   
                  35.03     1:10.20 (35.17)                                        
 24 Rastegar, Andre T         14 TVSC-MR              1:12.98    1:10.52 SILV   
                  34.38     1:10.52 (36.14)                                        
 25 Mialma, Jonathan          14 NDAC-MR              1:10.08    1:11.37 SILV   
                  34.80     1:11.37 (36.57)                                        
 26 Kilgore, Eric H           13 TVSC-MR              1:25.39    1:11.41 SILV   
                  34.57     1:11.41 (36.84)                                        
 27 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   14 WAC-MR               1:10.93    1:11.58 SILV   
                  34.95     1:11.58 (36.63)                                        
 28 McCaffrey, Michael J      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.83    1:11.92 SILV   
                  34.90     1:11.92 (37.02)                                        
 29 Ansehl, William           13 Empire-MR            1:13.55    1:12.82 SILV   
                  35.04     1:12.82 (37.78)                                        
 30 Fuchs, David              14 WAC-MR               1:16.60    1:13.65 SILV   
                  34.99     1:13.65 (38.66)                                        
 31 Kim, Harris               14 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.94    1:14.53 SILV   
                  35.47     1:14.53 (39.06)                                        
 32 Cavanaugh, Joe            13 WAC-MR               1:24.42    1:15.94 SILV   
                  36.75     1:15.94 (39.19)                                        
 33 Fenlon, Liam D            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.32    1:16.52 SILV   
                  36.79     1:16.52 (39.73)                                        
 34 Utrobin, Daniel           13 WAC-MR               1:34.34    1:16.76 SILV   
                  36.85     1:16.76 (39.91)                                        
 35 Griffin, Charles          13 WAC-MR               1:19.56    1:17.87        
                  36.95     1:17.87 (40.92)                                        
 36 Filardi, Michael H        14 Empire-MR            1:19.09    1:19.25        
                  38.15     1:19.25 (41.10)                                        
 37 Passante, Nick            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.24    1:19.69        
                  38.51     1:19.69 (41.18)                                        
 38 Rawl, Daniel M            13 NDAC-MR              1:23.06    1:20.28        
                  39.16     1:20.28 (41.12)                                        
 39 Huner, Jack Z             13 TVSC-MR              1:22.47    1:20.89        
                  39.39     1:20.89 (41.50)                                        
 40 Fusco, Daniel             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.70    1:21.86        
                  38.57     1:21.86 (43.29)                                        
 41 Rapoport, Eli             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.76    1:23.16        
                  39.66     1:23.16 (43.50)                                        
 42 Carey, Liam               13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:23.94        
                  40.07     1:23.94 (43.87)                                        
 43 Mesibov, Nicholas         13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:24.33        
                  40.59     1:24.33 (43.74)                                        
 44 Kereselidze, David        13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:27.79        
                  43.19     1:27.79 (44.60)                                        
 45 Mitchell, Brandon         13 WAC-MR               1:30.00    1:28.58        
                  43.58     1:28.58 (45.00)                                        
 46 Smahaj, Kevin J           13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:31.71        
 -- Sheeley, Matthew          13 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  48.01          DQ (48.63)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:37.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR          2:04.02    2:02.74 ZQ     
                  29.04       59.81 (30.77)     1:31.48 (31.67)     2:02.74 (31.26)
  2 Curran, Tyler D           14 Empire-MR            2:07.41    2:07.77 ZQ     
                  29.88     1:01.66 (31.78)     1:34.61 (32.95)     2:07.77 (33.16)
  3 Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR          2:13.56    2:08.70 ZQ     
                  29.29     1:01.62 (32.33)     1:36.01 (34.39)     2:08.70 (32.69)
  4 Barrow, Mitchell J        13 Empire-MR            2:11.84    2:08.97 ZQ     
                  29.53     1:02.24 (32.71)     1:36.31 (34.07)     2:08.97 (32.66)
  5 Kaplan, Zach I            14 TVSC-MR              2:12.21    2:09.04 ZQ     
                  29.39     1:01.85 (32.46)     1:35.74 (33.89)     2:09.04 (33.30)
  6 Bostrom, Erik A           14 Empire-MR            2:16.17    2:14.98 ZQ     
                  31.18     1:05.41 (34.23)     1:40.37 (34.96)     2:14.98 (34.61)
  7 Zabelaj, Bujar            14 Empire-MR            2:13.92    2:17.08 SILV   
                  32.14     1:06.84 (34.70)     1:42.31 (35.47)     2:17.08 (34.77)
  8 Masino, Corey J           14 Empire-MR            2:16.58    2:17.91 SILV   
                  32.38     1:07.36 (34.98)     1:43.28 (35.92)     2:17.91 (34.63)
  9 Infranco, Daniel S        13 TVSC-MR              2:23.34    2:18.11 SILV   
                  32.33     1:07.21 (34.88)     1:42.92 (35.71)     2:18.11 (35.19)
 10 Burke, Liam               14 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.81    2:18.48 SILV   
                  32.44     1:07.28 (34.84)     1:42.76 (35.48)     2:18.48 (35.72)
 11 Tillmann, Maxim           14 Empire-MR            2:22.43    2:20.49 SILV   
                  32.32     1:08.57 (36.25)     1:44.91 (36.34)     2:20.49 (35.58)
 12 Dodes, Evan F             13 Empire-MR            2:24.31    2:24.12 SILV   
                  35.47     1:12.31 (36.84)     1:48.97 (36.66)     2:24.12 (35.15)
 13 Maida, Troy A             13 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:24.59 SILV   
                  33.71     1:10.10 (36.39)     1:48.43 (38.33)     2:24.59 (36.16)
 14 Rastegar, Andre T         14 TVSC-MR              2:44.16    2:34.04 SILV   
                  35.33     1:14.29 (38.96)     1:55.39 (41.10)     2:34.04 (38.65)
 15 Preston, Shayne F         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.94    2:34.10 SILV   
                  36.59     1:15.00 (38.41)     1:54.68 (39.68)     2:34.10 (39.42)
 16 MacAulay, Patrick M       14 Empire-MR            2:33.70    2:37.28 SILV   
                  36.26     1:16.07 (39.81)     1:57.31 (41.24)     2:37.28 (39.97)
 17 Kilgore, Eric H           13 TVSC-MR              2:57.99    2:39.72        
                  38.79     1:19.77 (40.98)     2:00.76 (40.99)     2:39.72 (38.96)
 18 Utrobin, Daniel           13 WAC-MR               2:56.56    2:42.18        
                  37.65     1:17.97 (40.32)     2:00.19 (42.22)     2:42.18 (41.99)
 19 Fay, Timothy A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:54.71    2:46.02        
                  39.88     1:22.24 (42.36)     2:04.62 (42.38)     2:46.02 (41.40)
 20 McCarthy, James R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.92    2:47.04        
                                1:21.18 ( )   2:47.04 (1:25.86)         2:47.04 ( )
 21 Filardi, Michael H        14 Empire-MR            3:01.85    2:47.21        
                  38.17     1:21.25 (43.08)     2:05.61 (44.36)     2:47.21 (41.60)
 22 Borsellino, Louis C       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    2:51.01        
                  41.25     1:24.77 (43.52)     2:08.09 (43.32)     2:51.01 (42.92)
 23 Fusco, Daniel             14 NY Sharks-MR         3:02.53    2:52.11        
                  38.90     1:23.39 (44.49)     2:08.74 (45.35)     2:52.11 (43.37)
 -- Smahaj, Kevin J           13 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:35.07     2:28.85 (53.78)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:22.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Girotto, Gabe M           14 Empire-MR            1:04.91    1:03.16 JO     
                  29.23     1:03.16 (33.93)                                        
  2 WU, Kevin Z               13 Twisters-MR          1:10.14    1:05.54 JO     
                  31.10     1:05.54 (34.44)                                        
  3 Zhou, Luke K              14 Empire-MR            1:04.94    1:06.44 JO     
                  30.91     1:06.44 (35.53)                                        
  4 McFarland, Charlie A      14 Empire-MR            1:02.94    1:07.37 JO     
                  31.17     1:07.37 (36.20)                                        
  5 Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR          1:12.03    1:08.59 JO     
                  32.51     1:08.59 (36.08)                                        
  6 Zugibe, Matthew           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.86    1:09.44 JO     
                  33.05     1:09.44 (36.39)                                        
  7 Maida, Trevor W           14 HAA-MR               1:08.17    1:10.00 JO     
                  32.53     1:10.00 (37.47)                                        
  8 Belozerov, Alex           14 Twisters-MR          1:10.51    1:10.23 JO     
                  33.98     1:10.23 (36.25)                                        
  9 Zabelaj, Bujar            14 Empire-MR            1:05.30    1:10.67 JO     
                  33.02     1:10.67 (37.65)                                        
 10 Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR          1:12.79    1:11.01 SILV   
                  33.61     1:11.01 (37.40)                                        
 11 Senior, Kymani E          13 Empire-MR            1:10.46    1:13.39 SILV   
                  34.92     1:13.39 (38.47)                                        
 12 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   14 WAC-MR               1:11.18    1:13.43 SILV   
                  34.94     1:13.43 (38.49)                                        
 13 Ruggiero, Joseph A        14 Empire-MR            1:12.09    1:13.56 SILV   
                  34.65     1:13.56 (38.91)                                        
 14 Sampson, Kaz R            13 Empire-MR            1:13.94    1:15.11 SILV   
                  35.23     1:15.11 (39.88)                                        
 15 DeVito, TJ                14 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.58    1:15.51 SILV   
                  36.09     1:15.51 (39.42)                                        
 16 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR               1:20.83    1:16.17 SILV   
                  36.12     1:16.17 (40.05)                                        
 17 Raccioppi, Jake           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.63    1:18.75 SILV   
                  36.97     1:18.75 (41.78)                                        
 18 Infranco, Daniel S        13 TVSC-MR              1:24.70    1:19.34 SILV   
                  37.96     1:19.34 (41.38)                                        
 19 Caine, David              14 WAC-MR               1:21.04    1:19.85 SILV   
                  37.45     1:19.85 (42.40)                                        
 20 Montesdeoca, Michael      13 Twisters-MR          1:23.27    1:20.24 SILV   
                  37.43     1:20.24 (42.81)                                        
 21 Eaddy, Taylor J           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.77    1:20.80 SILV   
                  37.52     1:20.80 (43.28)                                        
 22 Cavanaugh, Joe            13 WAC-MR               1:34.23    1:21.49 SILV   
                  38.82     1:21.49 (42.67)                                        
 23 Griffin, Charles          13 WAC-MR               1:20.96    1:22.28 SILV   
                  37.74     1:22.28 (44.54)                                        
 24 Rastegar, Andre T         14 TVSC-MR              1:28.76    1:22.56        
                  39.70     1:22.56 (42.86)                                        
 25 Fuchs, David              14 WAC-MR               1:24.39    1:23.10        
                  38.78     1:23.10 (44.32)                                        
 26 Passante, Nick            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.55    1:23.11        
                  40.37     1:23.11 (42.74)                                        
 27 Fusco, Daniel             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.25    1:27.33        
                  40.90     1:27.33 (46.43)                                        
 28 Mesibov, Nicholas         13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:27.35        
                  41.66     1:27.35 (45.69)                                        
 29 Utrobin, Daniel           13 WAC-MR               1:34.34    1:27.60        
                  41.31     1:27.60 (46.29)                                        
 30 Kim, Harris               14 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.96    1:27.90        
                  41.68     1:27.90 (46.22)                                        
 31 Kereselidze, David        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.53    1:28.04        
                  40.94     1:28.04 (47.10)                                        
 32 Carey, Liam               13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:29.67        
                  42.84     1:29.67 (46.83)                                        
 33 Fernandez, Jose E         14 Twisters-MR          1:34.60    1:30.84        
                  42.53     1:30.84 (48.31)                                        
 34 Eckenberg, Steven         13 CFJV-MR              1:47.36    1:39.74        
                  48.26     1:39.74 (51.48)                                        
 35 Sheeley, Matthew          13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:43.37        
                  49.99     1:43.37 (53.38)                                        
 36 Schroeder, Jack J         13 HAA-MR               1:50.36    1:43.64        
                  48.89     1:43.64 (54.75)                                        
 37 Huner, Jack Z             13 TVSC-MR              1:45.50    1:50.99        
                  52.76     1:50.99 (58.23)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:55.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z               13 Twisters-MR          2:24.28    2:23.09 JO     
                  32.63   2:23.09 (1:50.46)                                        
  2 Zhou, Luke K              14 Empire-MR            2:23.15    2:23.35 JO     
                  31.76   2:23.35 (1:51.59)                                        
  3 Girotto, Gabe M           14 Empire-MR            2:29.49    2:26.52 JO     
                  30.91   2:26.52 (1:55.61)                                        
  4 Maida, Trevor W           14 HAA-MR               2:25.30    2:27.10 JO     
                  33.19   2:27.10 (1:53.91)                                        
  5 Zabelaj, Bujar            14 Empire-MR            2:23.35    2:28.86 JO     
                  33.17   2:28.86 (1:55.69)                                        
  6 Callaghan, John           14 WAC-MR               2:34.04    2:31.25 JO     
                  36.72   2:31.25 (1:54.53)                                        
  7 Kaplan, Zach I            14 TVSC-MR              2:35.75    2:31.29 JO     
                  33.30   2:31.29 (1:57.99)                                        
  8 McFarland, Charlie A      14 Empire-MR            2:21.95    2:32.73 JO     
                  34.47   2:32.73 (1:58.26)                                        
  9 Ruggiero, Joseph A        14 Empire-MR            2:37.23    2:38.02 SILV   
                  35.07     1:14.80 (39.73)     1:56.76 (41.96)     2:38.02 (41.26)
 10 Sampson, Kaz R            13 Empire-MR            2:45.68    2:42.43 SILV   
                  36.10     1:17.74 (41.64)     2:00.07 (42.33)     2:42.43 (42.36)
 11 Nilsson, Evan A           13 TVSC-MR              2:48.68    2:44.85 SILV   
                  37.06     1:19.37 (42.31)     2:02.81 (43.44)     2:44.85 (42.04)
 12 Infranco, Daniel S        13 TVSC-MR              3:01.30    2:52.99 SILV   
                  39.47     1:23.55 (44.08)     2:08.62 (45.07)     2:52.99 (44.37)
 12 Cavanaugh, Joe            13 WAC-MR               3:30.34    2:52.99 SILV   
                  39.16     1:24.07 (44.91)     2:09.20 (45.13)     2:52.99 (43.79)
 14 Caine, David              14 WAC-MR               2:55.59    2:56.13        
                  41.59     1:25.29 (43.70)     2:11.03 (45.74)     2:56.13 (45.10)
 15 Kilgore, Eric H           13 TVSC-MR              3:14.99    2:57.46        
                  40.97     1:26.73 (45.76)     2:13.21 (46.48)     2:57.46 (44.25)
 16 Zhou, Edwin R             14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:57.17    3:00.79        
                  39.27     1:24.98 (45.71)     2:12.71 (47.73)     3:00.79 (48.08)
 17 Fuchs, David              14 WAC-MR               3:10.10    3:01.31        
                  40.55     1:25.07 (44.52)     2:12.72 (47.65)     3:01.31 (48.59)
 18 Rapoport, Eli             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.11    3:01.41        
                  40.21     1:26.45 (46.24)     2:14.32 (47.87)     3:01.41 (47.09)
 19 Kidwai, Ali Z             14 CFJV-MR              3:07.19    3:06.43        
                  40.32     1:27.78 (47.46)     2:18.60 (50.82)     3:06.43 (47.83)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:12.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR            55.83      55.48 ZQ     
                  26.13       55.48 (29.35)                                        
  2 WU, Kevin Z               13 Twisters-MR            57.40      57.54 ZQ     
                  26.88       57.54 (30.66)                                        
  3 Zugibe, Matthew           13 NY Sharks-MR           58.64      58.58 ZQ     
                  27.17       58.58 (31.41)                                        
  4 Bostrom, Erik A           14 Empire-MR              59.50      59.62 ZQ     
                  27.76       59.62 (31.86)                                        
  5 Nicholas, Matthew J       14 NY Sharks-MR           57.00    1:00.96 ZQ     
                  28.33     1:00.96 (32.63)                                        
  6 Barrow, Mitchell J        13 Empire-MR            1:05.85    1:03.22 SILV   
                  29.35     1:03.22 (33.87)                                        
  7 McFarland, Charlie A      14 Empire-MR            1:03.41    1:03.24 SILV   
                  29.74     1:03.24 (33.50)                                        
  8 Masino, Corey J           14 Empire-MR            1:02.34    1:03.70 SILV   
                  30.21     1:03.70 (33.49)                                        
  9 Infranco, Daniel S        13 TVSC-MR              1:04.50    1:04.46 SILV   
                  30.33     1:04.46 (34.13)                                        
 10 Raccioppi, Jake           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.74    1:04.97 SILV   
                  29.67     1:04.97 (35.30)                                        
 11 Tillmann, Maxim           14 Empire-MR            1:09.54    1:06.29 SILV   
                  29.94     1:06.29 (36.35)                                        
 12 Belozerov, Alex           14 Twisters-MR          1:06.48    1:06.51 SILV   
                  30.69     1:06.51 (35.82)                                        
 13 Kim, Harris               14 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.22    1:06.80 SILV   
                  30.46     1:06.80 (36.34)                                        
 14 Barboza, Hector E         13 Twisters-MR          1:06.32    1:07.06 SILV   
                  31.94     1:07.06 (35.12)                                        
 15 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR               1:10.39    1:07.76 SILV   
                  32.10     1:07.76 (35.66)                                        
 16 Eaddy, Taylor J           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.55    1:08.71 SILV   
                  30.86     1:08.71 (37.85)                                        
 17 Ansehl, William           13 Empire-MR            1:10.22    1:09.54 SILV   
                  32.10     1:09.54 (37.44)                                        
 18 Cavanaugh, Joe            13 WAC-MR               1:29.59    1:16.53        
                  35.82     1:16.53 (40.71)                                        
 19 Dodes, Evan F             13 Empire-MR            1:16.93    1:17.68        
                  36.42     1:17.68 (41.26)                                        
 20 Kilgore, Eric H           13 TVSC-MR              1:28.06    1:19.51        
                  38.14     1:19.51 (41.37)                                        
 21 Griffin, Charles          13 WAC-MR               1:22.22    1:19.60        
                  35.30     1:19.60 (44.30)                                        
 22 Huner, Jack Z             13 TVSC-MR              1:18.90    1:22.18        
                  38.41     1:22.18 (43.77)                                        
 23 Carey, Liam               13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:23.95        
                  38.01     1:23.95 (45.94)                                        
 24 Passante, Nick            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.67    1:26.58        
                  41.25     1:26.58 (45.33)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:23.99  JO
              2:34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR          2:08.12    2:06.20 ZQ     
                  28.10     1:00.43 (32.33)     1:33.47 (33.04)     2:06.20 (32.73)
  2 WU, Kevin Z               13 Twisters-MR          2:06.14    2:10.91 ZQ     
                  28.79     1:01.46 (32.67)     1:35.41 (33.95)     2:10.91 (35.50)
  3 Bostrom, Erik A           14 Empire-MR            2:10.30    2:11.02 ZQ     
                  29.91     1:03.92 (34.01)     1:37.63 (33.71)     2:11.02 (33.39)
  4 Snyder, Andrew W          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:12.73    2:11.28 ZQ     
                  28.73     1:02.81 (34.08)     1:37.80 (34.99)     2:11.28 (33.48)
  5 Nilsson, Evan A           13 TVSC-MR              2:15.28    2:13.07 ZQ     
                  28.80     1:01.87 (33.07)     1:36.78 (34.91)     2:13.07 (36.29)
  6 Gagion, Michael V         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.55    2:18.06 ZQ     
                  30.79     1:06.57 (35.78)     1:43.92 (37.35)     2:18.06 (34.14)
  7 Curran, Tyler D           14 Empire-MR            2:11.52    2:18.26 ZQ     
                  29.46     1:03.94 (34.48)     1:41.11 (37.17)     2:18.26 (37.15)
  8 Masino, Corey J           14 Empire-MR            2:17.31    2:19.04 ZQ     
                  30.93     1:06.00 (35.07)     1:42.57 (36.57)     2:19.04 (36.47)
  9 Kaplan, Zach I            14 TVSC-MR              2:18.82    2:19.10 ZQ     
                  29.97     1:04.86 (34.89)     1:41.88 (37.02)     2:19.10 (37.22)
 10 Barrow, Mitchell J        13 Empire-MR            2:21.15    2:21.13 JO     
                  30.53     1:06.23 (35.70)     1:43.78 (37.55)     2:21.13 (37.35)
 11 Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR          2:26.65    2:21.45 JO     
                  29.65     1:05.27 (35.62)     1:43.47 (38.20)     2:21.45 (37.98)
 12 Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR          2:24.71    2:23.03 JO     
                  30.49     1:07.07 (36.58)     1:45.23 (38.16)     2:23.03 (37.80)
 13 Infranco, Daniel S        13 TVSC-MR              2:25.39    2:23.13 JO     
                  31.70     1:08.27 (36.57)     1:45.55 (37.28)     2:23.13 (37.58)
 14 Rastegar, Andre T         14 TVSC-MR              2:45.35    2:25.89 SILV   
                  31.25     1:09.35 (38.10)     1:48.16 (38.81)     2:25.89 (37.73)
 15 Raccioppi, Jake           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.29    2:26.65 SILV   
                  30.45     1:06.50 (36.05)     1:44.63 (38.13)     2:26.65 (42.02)
 16 Zhou, Luke K              14 Empire-MR            2:27.19    2:26.98 SILV   
                  31.19     1:08.08 (36.89)     1:46.94 (38.86)     2:26.98 (40.04)
 17 Belozerov, Alex           14 Twisters-MR          2:36.31    2:28.03 SILV   
                  31.75     1:09.83 (38.08)     1:50.88 (41.05)     2:28.03 (37.15)
 18 Ansehl, William           13 Empire-MR            2:32.75    2:31.73 SILV   
                  33.12     1:12.38 (39.26)     1:52.26 (39.88)     2:31.73 (39.47)
 19 Callaghan, John           14 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:37.70        
                  34.86     1:15.10 (40.24)     1:57.42 (42.32)     2:37.70 (40.28)
 20 Huner, Jack Z             13 TVSC-MR              2:53.99    3:10.02        
                  38.09     1:26.14 (48.05)     2:19.77 (53.63)     3:10.02 (50.25)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:34.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z               13 Twisters-MR          2:06.16    2:08.35 JO     
                  28.75     1:02.47 (33.72)     1:40.76 (38.29)     2:08.35 (27.59)
  2 Kaplan, Zach I            14 TVSC-MR              2:12.70    2:08.95 JO     
                  29.20     1:01.99 (32.79)     1:40.22 (38.23)     2:08.95 (28.73)
  3 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR          2:08.96    2:12.63 JO     
                  28.34     1:02.65 (34.31)     1:41.93 (39.28)     2:12.63 (30.70)
  4 Curran, Tyler D           14 Empire-MR            2:17.29    2:12.66 JO     
                  28.51     1:01.41 (32.90)     1:43.76 (42.35)     2:12.66 (28.90)
  5 Zhou, Luke K              14 Empire-MR            2:14.37    2:13.83 JO     
                  28.99     1:04.64 (35.65)     1:42.80 (38.16)     2:13.83 (31.03)
  6 Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR          2:18.16    2:15.12 SILV   
                  28.95     1:02.25 (33.30)     1:43.68 (41.43)     2:15.12 (31.44)
  7 Girotto, Gabe M           14 Empire-MR            2:18.12    2:15.43 SILV   
                  29.77     1:04.94 (35.17)     1:44.97 (40.03)     2:15.43 (30.46)
  8 Senior, Kymani E          13 Empire-MR            2:23.97    2:17.89 SILV   
                  30.22     1:06.40 (36.18)     1:47.40 (41.00)     2:17.89 (30.49)
  9 Maida, Trevor W           14 HAA-MR               2:15.52    2:21.70 SILV   
                  30.67     1:06.60 (35.93)     1:48.04 (41.44)     2:21.70 (33.66)
 10 DeVito, TJ                14 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.69    2:23.02 SILV   
                  33.31     1:08.45 (35.14)     1:51.90 (43.45)     2:23.02 (31.12)
 11 Ruggiero, Joseph A        14 Empire-MR            2:25.22    2:23.35 SILV   
                  34.31     1:10.24 (35.93)     1:51.58 (41.34)     2:23.35 (31.77)
 12 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   14 WAC-MR               2:37.62    2:26.65 SILV   
                  30.95     1:09.74 (38.79)     1:52.80 (43.06)     2:26.65 (33.85)
 13 Ansehl, William           13 Empire-MR            2:38.38    2:27.64 SILV   
                  32.68     1:11.42 (38.74)     1:54.83 (43.41)     2:27.64 (32.81)
 14 Sampson, Kaz R            13 Empire-MR            2:36.36    2:29.07 SILV   
                  32.55     1:12.51 (39.96)     1:56.13 (43.62)     2:29.07 (32.94)
 15 Barboza, Hector E         13 Twisters-MR          2:28.63    2:29.34 SILV   
                  31.98     1:11.25 (39.27)     1:56.08 (44.83)     2:29.34 (33.26)
 16 Montesdeoca, Michael      13 Twisters-MR          2:39.38    2:33.57 SILV   
                  33.82     1:12.44 (38.62)     1:56.34 (43.90)     2:33.57 (37.23)
 17 Preston, Shayne F         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:42.87    2:36.52        
                  32.93     1:12.27 (39.34)     2:00.37 (48.10)     2:36.52 (36.15)
 18 Maida, Troy A             13 HAA-MR               2:39.69    2:37.36        
                  33.11     1:12.34 (39.23)     2:03.52 (51.18)     2:37.36 (33.84)
 19 Caine, David              14 WAC-MR               2:38.85    2:37.76        
                  34.79     1:16.92 (42.13)     2:03.39 (46.47)     2:37.76 (34.37)
 20 MacAulay, Patrick M       14 Empire-MR            2:33.05    2:38.90        
                  35.79     1:15.49 (39.70)     2:05.78 (50.29)     2:38.90 (33.12)
 21 McCarthy, James R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:38.05    2:38.99        
                  35.53     1:19.52 (43.99)     2:04.47 (44.95)     2:38.99 (34.52)
 22 Kilgore, Eric H           13 TVSC-MR              3:06.03    2:43.27        
                  37.18     1:17.83 (40.65)     2:05.95 (48.12)     2:43.27 (37.32)
 23 Borsellino, Louis C       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:59.00    2:52.62        
                  38.00     1:22.11 (44.11)     2:14.95 (52.84)     2:52.62 (37.67)
 24 Fay, Timothy A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:03.80    2:53.74        
                  41.33     1:23.39 (42.06)     2:16.50 (53.11)     2:53.74 (37.24)
 25 Mesibov, Nicholas         13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:07.60        
                  43.64     1:28.85 (45.21)     2:22.48 (53.63)     3:07.60 (45.12)
 26 Eckenberg, Steven         13 CFJV-MR              3:40.00    3:10.13        
                  40.23     1:29.99 (49.76)     2:27.66 (57.67)     3:10.13 (42.47)
 -- Filardi, Michael H        14 Empire-MR            2:40.22         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  43.58     1:25.41 (41.83)     2:11.99 (46.58)          DQ (36.09)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:36.44    1:37.00        
     1) Uszynski, Arthur 14             2) Belozerov, Alex 14             
     3) WU, Kevin Z 13                  4) Zezula, Mateusz 14             
                  24.23       49.09 (24.86)     1:13.22 (24.13)     1:37.00 (23.78)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:41.84    1:48.41        
     1) Guo, Andrew 14                  2) WU, Kevin Z 13                 
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 14              4) Uszynski, Arthur 14            
                  28.64       59.29 (30.65)     1:25.20 (25.91)     1:48.41 (23.21)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         16 NDAC-MR                21.46      21.72        
  2 Gillenwater, Darin J      17 Empire-MR              21.46      22.38        
  3 Carey, Jack T             16 NY Sharks-MR           21.63      22.65        
  4 Lau, Jacky                17 Twisters-MR            22.42      22.81        
  5 Nangle, JT T              17 Empire-MR              22.16      22.85        
  6 Lu, Michael S             17 Empire-MR              22.57      23.05        
  7 Mehta, Sivan K            16 Empire-MR              22.87      23.56        
  8 Blank, Travis C           15 NDAC-MR                23.87      23.66        
  9 Martinico, Michael J      16 HAA-MR                 23.85      23.67        
 10 Blackburn, John F         17 Empire-MR              23.55      23.77        
 11 Campagna, Steven J        16 NDAC-MR                22.90      23.83        
 12 Buckland, Gavin J         17 Empire-MR              23.14      23.85        
 13 Nisbet, Avery A           16 Empire-MR              23.66      23.97        
 14 Wolf, Andrew P            16 Empire-MR              25.00      24.00        
 15 Sperandio, Alec           15 WAC-MR                 23.84      24.02        
 16 Carducci, Matthew F       17 Empire-MR              22.63      24.03        
 17 Rusakov, Pasha G          17 Empire-MR              23.81      24.07        
 18 Finn, Brandon             17 NY Sharks-MR           23.75      24.09        
 19 Shiraishi, Sora T         16 Empire-MR              23.38      24.15        
 20 Schunk, Andy J            17 Empire-MR              23.64      24.22        
 21 Gallagher, Carlos R       17 Empire-MR              23.61      24.23        
 22 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR            23.51      24.43        
 23 McFarland, Carter W       17 Empire-MR              24.36      24.45        
 24 Tialios, Kristian P       17 NDAC-MR                23.87      24.49        
 25 Rubenstein, Sam M         15 Empire-MR              24.27      24.59        
 27 Bass, Jordan B            16 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.18      24.93        
 28 Fay, Daniel T             17 Rivertown Rays-MR      24.31      25.00        
 29 Walsh, Zachary H          15 NY Sharks-MR           25.31      25.23        
 29 Tam, Gregory              15 WAC-MR                 25.33      25.23        
 31 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR            25.21      25.48        
 32 Romero, Rodrigo           15 Empire-MR              24.65      25.56        
 33 Heifetz, Michael          15 NY Sharks-MR           25.65      25.71        
 34 Maida, Travis M           16 HAA-MR                 25.73      25.94        
 35 Zaruvinsky, Leon          16 NY Sharks-MR           26.05      26.08        
 36 Mullin, Ryan P            15 Twisters-MR            26.18      26.18        
 37 Strand, Jonah C           15 NDAC-MR                26.67      26.26        
 38 Ritchie, Lee A            15 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.67      26.34        
 39 Morales, Lukas            16 NY Sharks-MR           26.44      26.54        
 40 Christianson, Keith G     15 HAA-MR                 26.24      26.57        
 41 Hidalgo, Roberto          15 WAC-MR                 27.39      27.08        
 42 Dorn, Garry T             15 HAA-MR                 27.37      27.39        
 43 Wrubel, Matt              15 CFJV-MR                27.18      27.47        
 44 Choi, Raymond             16 NY Sharks-MR           27.36      27.52        
 45 Kereselidze, Nicholas     15 NY Sharks-MR           27.43      27.56        
 46 Ryan, Andrew              18 NY Sharks-MR           27.21      27.92        
 47 Fowler, Addison S         15 NY Sharks-MR              NT      29.88        
 48 Fejes, Steven A           16 NY Sharks-MR           33.47      31.35        
 49 Miklos, Joseph            15 NY Sharks-MR           36.00      38.35        
 26 Macaluso, Christian J     16 Empire-MR              24.20         DQ        
      False start
 -- Jun, YongHoon             18 NY Sharks-MR           22.73        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T             16 NY Sharks-MR           47.04      47.81        
                  23.03       47.81 (24.78)                                        
  2 Lau, Jacky                17 Twisters-MR            48.39      48.62        
                  23.03       48.62 (25.59)                                        
  3 McNamara, Shane M         15 Empire-MR              49.75      49.09        
                  23.67       49.09 (25.42)                                        
  4 Lu, Michael S             17 Empire-MR              48.70      49.57        
                  23.96       49.57 (25.61)                                        
  5 Gillenwater, Darin J      17 Empire-MR              48.64      49.79        
                  23.55       49.79 (26.24)                                        
  6 Jun, YongHoon             18 NY Sharks-MR           48.95      49.95        
                  24.07       49.95 (25.88)                                        
  7 Nangle, JT T              17 Empire-MR              49.47      50.80        
                  24.47       50.80 (26.33)                                        
  8 Nisbet, Avery A           16 Empire-MR              50.28      50.90        
                  24.39       50.90 (26.51)                                        
  9 Sperandio, Alec           15 WAC-MR                 51.12      51.22        
                  24.82       51.22 (26.40)                                        
 10 McHugh, Chase T           16 TVSC-MR                49.50      51.25        
                  24.48       51.25 (26.77)                                        
 11 Mehta, Sivan K            16 Empire-MR              50.22      51.30        
                  24.46       51.30 (26.84)                                        
 11 Rusakov, Pasha G          17 Empire-MR              50.76      51.30        
                  24.69       51.30 (26.61)                                        
 13 Abrahamsen, Peter         16 NY Sharks-MR           51.21      52.08        
                  25.49       52.08 (26.59)                                        
 14 Shiraishi, Sora T         16 Empire-MR              50.31      52.14        
                  24.85       52.14 (27.29)                                        
 15 Shannon, Christopher K    18 Empire-MR              50.93      52.18        
                  24.88       52.18 (27.30)                                        
 16 Buckland, Gavin J         17 Empire-MR              49.74      52.26        
                  25.04       52.26 (27.22)                                        
 17 Arnott, Conner W          16 NY Sharks-MR           55.02      52.27        
                  25.40       52.27 (26.87)                                        
 18 Carducci, Matthew F       17 Empire-MR              50.76      52.48        
                  24.67       52.48 (27.81)                                        
 19 Finn, Brandon             17 NY Sharks-MR           52.13      52.54        
                  25.28       52.54 (27.26)                                        
 20 Schunk, Andy J            17 Empire-MR              52.33      52.61        
                  25.40       52.61 (27.21)                                        
 21 McFarland, Carter W       17 Empire-MR              52.39      52.66        
                  25.29       52.66 (27.37)                                        
 22 Gallagher, Carlos R       17 Empire-MR              51.10      52.67        
                  25.17       52.67 (27.50)                                        
 23 Patapis, Peter T          15 Empire-MR              53.12      52.68        
                  25.38       52.68 (27.30)                                        
 23 St.Vincent, Tommy P       17 Empire-MR              50.95      52.68        
                  25.33       52.68 (27.35)                                        
 25 Ginsberg, Matthew K       17 Empire-MR              50.93      52.74        
                  25.34       52.74 (27.40)                                        
 26 Rubenstein, Sam M         15 Empire-MR              51.83      52.83        
                  25.59       52.83 (27.24)                                        
 27 Saccurato, Aaron F        15 Empire-MR              52.68      52.84        
                  25.30       52.84 (27.54)                                        
 27 Wolf, Andrew P            16 Empire-MR              53.00      52.84        
                  25.43       52.84 (27.41)                                        
 29 Turcotte, Sawyer A        17 Empire-MR              52.68      53.04        
                  25.24       53.04 (27.80)                                        
 30 Martinico, Michael J      16 HAA-MR                 53.97      53.37        
                  25.94       53.37 (27.43)                                        
 31 Diamond, Zachary          15 WAC-MR                 51.98      53.43        
                  25.67       53.43 (27.76)                                        
 32 Macaluso, Christian J     16 Empire-MR              53.75      54.13        
                  25.62       54.13 (28.51)                                        
 33 Elwyn, Chandler D         16 Empire-MR              51.72      54.17        
                  25.90       54.17 (28.27)                                        
 34 Munoz, Daniel             18 NY Sharks-MR           52.47      54.21        
                  25.84       54.21 (28.37)                                        
 35 Cooper, Ian A             15 Empire-MR              53.28      54.22        
                  25.78       54.22 (28.44)                                        
 36 Schnebel, Charles R       17 TVSC-MR                53.84      54.31        
                  26.02       54.31 (28.29)                                        
 37 Blackburn, John F         17 Empire-MR              50.99      54.44        
                  25.43       54.44 (29.01)                                        
 38 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR            54.82      54.58        
                  26.18       54.58 (28.40)                                        
 39 Gao, Ryan X               15 TVSC-MR                52.52      54.86        
                  26.22       54.86 (28.64)                                        
 40 McCloskey, Tyler          15 NY Sharks-MR           54.62      54.90        
                  26.14       54.90 (28.76)                                        
 41 Perez, Matthew            15 NY Sharks-MR           53.78      54.92        
                  26.28       54.92 (28.64)                                        
 42 Walsh, Zachary H          15 NY Sharks-MR           55.00      55.03        
                  26.42       55.03 (28.61)                                        
 43 Zaruvinsky, Leon          16 NY Sharks-MR           56.82      55.41        
                  26.51       55.41 (28.90)                                        
 44 Tam, Gregory              15 WAC-MR                 56.29      55.74        
                  26.15       55.74 (29.59)                                        
 45 Romero, Rodrigo           15 Empire-MR              54.57      55.82        
                  26.48       55.82 (29.34)                                        
 46 Pon, Bryan E              16 Empire-MR              54.43      56.62        
                  26.55       56.62 (30.07)                                        
 47 Kalinousky, Adam J        15 TVSC-MR                57.98      58.01        
                  28.00       58.01 (30.01)                                        
 48 Morales, Lukas            16 NY Sharks-MR           58.99      58.05        
                  27.79       58.05 (30.26)                                        
 49 Heifetz, Michael          15 NY Sharks-MR           58.25      58.54        
                  26.68       58.54 (31.86)                                        
 50 Ryan, Andrew              18 NY Sharks-MR           57.73      58.68        
                  28.31       58.68 (30.37)                                        
 51 Dorn, Garry T             15 HAA-MR                 57.89      58.91        
                  28.43       58.91 (30.48)                                        
 52 Atay, Sinan               15 Empire-MR              59.31      59.22        
                  28.43       59.22 (30.79)                                        
 53 Kereselidze, Nicholas     15 NY Sharks-MR           58.68      59.30        
                  28.15       59.30 (31.15)                                        
 54 Scholz, Philip            23 TVSC-MR              1:01.09      59.37        
                  27.59       59.37 (31.78)                                        
 55 Choi, Raymond             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.07      59.40        
                  28.58       59.40 (30.82)                                        
 56 Klein, Christopher        15 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.07      59.60        
                  28.26       59.60 (31.34)                                        
 57 Hidalgo, Roberto          15 WAC-MR                 59.65      59.90        
                  28.59       59.90 (31.31)                                        
 58 Fowler, Addison S         15 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:06.62        
                  32.15     1:06.62 (34.47)                                        
 59 Fejes, Steven A           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.63    1:12.67        
                  33.74     1:12.67 (38.93)                                        
 60 Miklos, Joseph            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.00    1:29.16        
                  40.91     1:29.16 (48.25)                                        
 -- Wrubel, Matt              15 CFJV-MR                59.23         DQ        
      False start
                  29.13          DQ (30.89)                                        
 -- Mullin, Ryan P            15 Twisters-MR            58.95         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         16 NDAC-MR              1:41.98    1:45.56        
                  24.76       51.78 (27.02)     1:18.22 (26.44)     1:45.56 (27.34)
  2 Carey, Jack T             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.02    1:47.50        
                  24.78       52.58 (27.80)     1:20.88 (28.30)     1:47.50 (26.62)
  3 Lu, Michael S             17 Empire-MR            1:45.57    1:47.52        
                  24.42       51.41 (26.99)     1:19.11 (27.70)     1:47.52 (28.41)
  4 McNamara, Shane M         15 Empire-MR            1:47.68    1:47.92        
                  25.36       52.56 (27.20)     1:20.06 (27.50)     1:47.92 (27.86)
  5 Yin, Jon W                17 TVSC-MR              1:52.86    1:49.33        
                  25.41       53.22 (27.81)     1:21.56 (28.34)     1:49.33 (27.77)
  6 Nisbet, Avery A           16 Empire-MR            1:50.11    1:50.04        
                  25.91       53.72 (27.81)     1:21.82 (28.10)     1:50.04 (28.22)
  7 Lau, Jacky                17 Twisters-MR          1:48.60    1:50.51        
                  25.15       52.76 (27.61)     1:21.32 (28.56)     1:50.51 (29.19)
  8 Sperandio, Alec           15 WAC-MR               1:50.36    1:50.80        
                  25.62       54.38 (28.76)     1:22.39 (28.01)     1:50.80 (28.41)
  9 Blank, Travis C           15 NDAC-MR              1:52.76    1:51.38        
                  25.01       53.17 (28.16)     1:21.94 (28.77)     1:51.38 (29.44)
 10 Saccurato, Aaron F        15 Empire-MR            1:52.04    1:52.01        
                  25.64       53.76 (28.12)     1:22.80 (29.04)     1:52.01 (29.21)
 11 Rodriguez, Raoul J        15 Empire-MR            1:45.52    1:53.05        
                  25.38       53.24 (27.86)     1:22.79 (29.55)     1:53.05 (30.26)
 12 Buckland, Gavin J         17 Empire-MR            1:52.93    1:53.36        
                  25.55       53.60 (28.05)     1:23.14 (29.54)     1:53.36 (30.22)
 13 Rubenstein, Sam M         15 Empire-MR            1:53.84    1:53.58        
                  26.06       54.21 (28.15)     1:23.73 (29.52)     1:53.58 (29.85)
 14 Arnott, Conner W          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.68    1:53.68        
                  26.14       54.85 (28.71)     1:24.36 (29.51)     1:53.68 (29.32)
 15 Diamond, Zachary          15 WAC-MR               1:53.35    1:53.72        
                  26.56       55.45 (28.89)     1:24.62 (29.17)     1:53.72 (29.10)
 16 Shiraishi, Sora T         16 Empire-MR            1:48.99    1:53.98        
                  25.95       54.86 (28.91)     1:24.49 (29.63)     1:53.98 (29.49)
 17 Jun, YongHoon             18 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.49    1:54.02        
                  26.69       56.21 (29.52)     1:24.68 (28.47)     1:54.02 (29.34)
 18 Damm, Eric R              16 HAA-MR               1:59.19    1:54.25        
                  26.20       54.76 (28.56)     1:24.63 (29.87)     1:54.25 (29.62)
 19 McHugh, Chase T           16 TVSC-MR              1:56.22    1:54.45        
                  26.22       55.26 (29.04)     1:24.63 (29.37)     1:54.45 (29.82)
 20 Rusakov, Pasha G          17 Empire-MR            1:58.44    1:55.15        
                  26.44       54.82 (28.38)     1:24.66 (29.84)     1:55.15 (30.49)
 21 Gillenwater, Darin J      17 Empire-MR            1:53.00    1:55.55        
                  26.47       54.90 (28.43)     1:23.71 (28.81)     1:55.55 (31.84)
 22 Patapis, Peter T          15 Empire-MR            1:53.67    1:55.79        
                  26.04       55.04 (29.00)     1:25.33 (30.29)     1:55.79 (30.46)
 23 Gallagher, Carlos R       17 Empire-MR            1:51.53    1:55.81        
                  26.47       54.66 (28.19)     1:24.61 (29.95)     1:55.81 (31.20)
 24 Mehta, Sivan K            16 Empire-MR            1:50.05    1:55.86        
                  25.44       54.14 (28.70)     1:25.44 (31.30)     1:55.86 (30.42)
 25 Sweeney, Tim              15 WAC-MR               1:54.72    1:55.97        
                  26.70       56.18 (29.48)     1:26.05 (29.87)     1:55.97 (29.92)
 26 McFarland, Carter W       17 Empire-MR            1:54.88    1:56.33        
                  26.06       55.73 (29.67)     1:26.62 (30.89)     1:56.33 (29.71)
 27 St.Vincent, Tommy P       17 Empire-MR            1:49.03    1:56.54        
                  25.56       54.30 (28.74)     1:25.31 (31.01)     1:56.54 (31.23)
 28 Schunk, Andy J            17 Empire-MR            1:52.47    1:56.57        
                  26.38       55.22 (28.84)     1:25.69 (30.47)     1:56.57 (30.88)
 29 Abrahamsen, Peter         16 NY Sharks-MR         1:52.87    1:56.74        
                  26.34       55.16 (28.82)     1:25.33 (30.17)     1:56.74 (31.41)
 30 Cooper, Ian A             15 Empire-MR            1:53.81    1:56.77        
                  26.43       55.82 (29.39)     1:26.38 (30.56)     1:56.77 (30.39)
 31 Turcotte, Sawyer A        17 Empire-MR            1:53.44    1:57.06        
                  26.37       55.61 (29.24)     1:26.68 (31.07)     1:57.06 (30.38)
 32 Pon, Bryan E              16 Empire-MR            1:55.48    1:58.08        
                  27.08       56.98 (29.90)     1:27.49 (30.51)     1:58.08 (30.59)
 33 Wolf, Andrew P            16 Empire-MR            1:58.32    1:58.35        
                  26.48       55.80 (29.32)     1:26.41 (30.61)     1:58.35 (31.94)
 34 Elwyn, Chandler D         16 Empire-MR            1:57.47    1:58.63        
                  27.23       56.90 (29.67)     1:28.37 (31.47)     1:58.63 (30.26)
 35 Carducci, Matthew F       17 Empire-MR            1:50.90    1:58.87        
                  26.42       55.73 (29.31)     1:26.66 (30.93)     1:58.87 (32.21)
 36 McCloskey, Tyler          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:57.20    1:58.96        
                  27.44       57.08 (29.64)     1:27.70 (30.62)     1:58.96 (31.26)
 37 Bass, Jordan B            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:58.53    1:59.04        
                  26.78       56.77 (29.99)     1:28.06 (31.29)     1:59.04 (30.98)
 38 Finn, Brandon             17 NY Sharks-MR         1:55.74    1:59.28        
                  27.15       57.65 (30.50)     1:28.67 (31.02)     1:59.28 (30.61)
 39 Schnebel, Charles R       17 TVSC-MR              2:02.11    1:59.32        
                  27.62       58.72 (31.10)     1:30.03 (31.31)     1:59.32 (29.29)
 40 Blackburn, John F         17 Empire-MR            1:49.49    1:59.58        
                  25.90       56.36 (30.46)     1:28.20 (31.84)     1:59.58 (31.38)
 41 Macaluso, Christian J     16 Empire-MR            2:00.52    2:00.72        
                  26.81       57.62 (30.81)     1:29.23 (31.61)     2:00.72 (31.49)
 42 Zaruvinsky, Leon          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.22    2:01.40        
                  27.22       57.67 (30.45)     1:29.60 (31.93)     2:01.40 (31.80)
 43 Gao, Ryan X               15 TVSC-MR              1:58.31    2:01.44        
                  28.07       58.57 (30.50)     1:29.36 (30.79)     2:01.44 (32.08)
 44 Fitzgerald, Ryan S        16 TVSC-MR              2:03.27    2:02.22        
                  27.56       58.76 (31.20)     1:30.51 (31.75)     2:02.22 (31.71)
 45 Tam, Gregory              15 WAC-MR               2:04.48    2:03.76        
                  27.65       58.47 (30.82)     1:31.17 (32.70)     2:03.76 (32.59)
 46 Pozmanter, Matthew S      15 TVSC-MR              2:07.23    2:03.81        
                  28.53     1:00.14 (31.61)     1:32.15 (32.01)     2:03.81 (31.66)
 47 Romero, Rodrigo           15 Empire-MR            2:02.37    2:04.77        
                  27.39       58.57 (31.18)     1:31.08 (32.51)     2:04.77 (33.69)
 48 Kipnes, Alec S            15 TVSC-MR              2:05.20    2:05.51        
                  27.37       59.06 (31.69)     1:32.28 (33.22)     2:05.51 (33.23)
 49 Heifetz, Michael          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.95    2:09.43        
                  27.66     1:00.21 (32.55)     1:34.88 (34.67)     2:09.43 (34.55)
 50 Kereselidze, Nicholas     15 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.69    2:10.27        
                  28.40     1:01.26 (32.86)     1:36.44 (35.18)     2:10.27 (33.83)
 51 Hidalgo, Roberto          15 WAC-MR               2:12.10    2:10.64        
                  29.70     1:02.92 (33.22)     1:36.77 (33.85)     2:10.64 (33.87)
 52 Kalinousky, Adam J        15 TVSC-MR              2:05.29    2:10.72        
                  30.22     1:03.06 (32.84)     1:37.07 (34.01)     2:10.72 (33.65)
 53 Wrubel, Matt              15 CFJV-MR              2:18.78    2:11.08        
                  29.83     1:02.90 (33.07)     1:37.96 (35.06)     2:11.08 (33.12)
 54 Ryan, Andrew              18 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.47    2:12.13        
                  29.89     1:03.10 (33.21)     1:37.86 (34.76)     2:12.13 (34.27)
 55 Scholz, Philip            23 TVSC-MR              2:10.61    2:12.39        
                  29.73     1:03.02 (33.29)     1:37.86 (34.84)     2:12.39 (34.53)
 56 Morales, Lukas            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.82    2:12.83        
                  29.27     1:03.08 (33.81)     1:38.49 (35.41)     2:12.83 (34.34)
 57 Mullin, Ryan P            15 Twisters-MR          2:06.34    2:13.21        
                  28.48     1:01.65 (33.17)     1:36.94 (35.29)     2:13.21 (36.27)
 58 Choi, Raymond             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.51    2:14.42        
                  29.38     1:02.84 (33.46)     1:38.84 (36.00)     2:14.42 (35.58)
 59 Carter, Shane             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.09    2:14.51        
                  29.66     1:02.94 (33.28)     1:38.59 (35.65)     2:14.51 (35.92)
 60 Ritchie, Lee A            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.80    2:15.85        
                  28.63     1:02.78 (34.15)     1:39.78 (37.00)     2:15.85 (36.07)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nangle, JT T              17 Empire-MR              53.24      55.96        
                  27.05       55.96 (28.91)                                        
  2 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR            55.00      56.25        
                  27.13       56.25 (29.12)                                        
  3 Tialios, Kristian P       17 NDAC-MR                55.16      56.31        
                  27.32       56.31 (28.99)                                        
  4 Blank, Travis C           15 NDAC-MR                56.82      56.35        
                  27.51       56.35 (28.84)                                        
  5 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NY Sharks-MR           55.10      56.59        
                  28.13       56.59 (28.46)                                        
  6 Carducci, Matthew F       17 Empire-MR              53.28      56.71        
                  27.10       56.71 (29.61)                                        
  7 Sperandio, Alec           15 WAC-MR                 56.12      56.74        
                  27.83       56.74 (28.91)                                        
  8 Lau, Jacky                17 Twisters-MR            55.55      56.89        
                  27.59       56.89 (29.30)                                        
  9 Campagna, Steven J        16 NDAC-MR                58.37      57.53        
                  28.35       57.53 (29.18)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Raoul J        15 Empire-MR              54.21      57.60        
                  28.30       57.60 (29.30)                                        
 11 McNamara, Shane M         15 Empire-MR            1:04.24      58.17        
                  28.66       58.17 (29.51)                                        
 12 Mehta, Sivan K            16 Empire-MR            1:00.44      58.61        
                  28.46       58.61 (30.15)                                        
 13 Damm, Eric R              16 HAA-MR                 53.30      58.89        
                  28.61       58.89 (30.28)                                        
 14 Diamond, Zachary          15 WAC-MR                 59.06      58.92        
                  28.95       58.92 (29.97)                                        
 15 Darcy, Matthew J          16 TVSC-MR                58.68      59.27        
                  29.00       59.27 (30.27)                                        
 16 Sweeney, Tim              15 WAC-MR                 58.37      59.40        
                  28.94       59.40 (30.46)                                        
 17 Cooper, Ian A             15 Empire-MR              59.46    1:00.06        
                  29.29     1:00.06 (30.77)                                        
 18 Rusakov, Pasha G          17 Empire-MR              59.87    1:00.16        
                  29.41     1:00.16 (30.75)                                        
 19 Fay, Daniel T             17 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.64    1:00.33        
                  29.21     1:00.33 (31.12)                                        
 19 Walsh, Zachary H          15 NY Sharks-MR           59.25    1:00.33        
                  29.34     1:00.33 (30.99)                                        
 21 Saccurato, Aaron F        15 Empire-MR            1:02.46    1:00.55        
                  29.64     1:00.55 (30.91)                                        
 22 Christianson, Keith G     15 HAA-MR               1:02.02    1:00.70        
                  29.50     1:00.70 (31.20)                                        
 23 Rubenstein, Sam M         15 Empire-MR              58.37    1:00.83        
                  29.66     1:00.83 (31.17)                                        
 24 Abrahamsen, Peter         16 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.29    1:00.94        
                  29.98     1:00.94 (30.96)                                        
 25 Arnott, Conner W          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.77    1:01.10        
                  29.79     1:01.10 (31.31)                                        
 26 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR          1:02.82    1:01.12        
                  30.09     1:01.12 (31.03)                                        
 27 Turcotte, Sawyer A        17 Empire-MR            1:01.23    1:01.18        
                  29.66     1:01.18 (31.52)                                        
 28 Martinico, Michael J      16 HAA-MR               1:05.77    1:01.79        
                  30.04     1:01.79 (31.75)                                        
 29 Gallagher, Carlos R       17 Empire-MR            1:00.97    1:01.84        
                  30.21     1:01.84 (31.63)                                        
 30 Gillenwater, Darin J      17 Empire-MR            1:00.78    1:02.36        
                  29.48     1:02.36 (32.88)                                        
 31 Wolf, Andrew P            16 Empire-MR            1:10.00    1:03.56        
                  31.04     1:03.56 (32.52)                                        
 32 Fitzgerald, Ryan S        16 TVSC-MR              1:03.22    1:03.66        
                  31.30     1:03.66 (32.36)                                        
 33 Blackburn, John F         17 Empire-MR            1:00.89    1:03.80        
                  30.57     1:03.80 (33.23)                                        
 34 Patapis, Peter T          15 Empire-MR            1:04.81    1:03.87        
                  30.38     1:03.87 (33.49)                                        
 35 Maida, Travis M           16 HAA-MR               1:05.20    1:04.70        
                  31.51     1:04.70 (33.19)                                        
 36 Finn, Brandon             17 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.00    1:05.83        
                  32.22     1:05.83 (33.61)                                        
 37 Strand, Jonah C           15 NDAC-MR              1:12.26    1:07.57        
                  32.93     1:07.57 (34.64)                                        
 38 Gao, Ryan X               15 TVSC-MR              1:01.28    1:08.37        
                  32.05     1:08.37 (36.32)                                        
 39 Mullin, Ryan P            15 Twisters-MR          1:14.38    1:08.66        
                  33.30     1:08.66 (35.36)                                        
 40 Dorn, Garry T             15 HAA-MR               1:09.24    1:10.75        
                  34.05     1:10.75 (36.70)                                        
 41 Morales, Lukas            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.78    1:11.58        
                  34.56     1:11.58 (37.02)                                        
 42 Choi, Raymond             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.05    1:12.25        
                  34.26     1:12.25 (37.99)                                        
 43 Heifetz, Michael          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.69    1:12.99        
                  34.82     1:12.99 (38.17)                                        
 44 Scholz, Philip            23 TVSC-MR              1:12.99    1:17.06        
                  37.40     1:17.06 (39.66)                                        
 45 Ryan, Andrew              18 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.81    1:17.27        
                  38.21     1:17.27 (39.06)                                        
 46 Miklos, Joseph            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.00    1:40.16        
                  47.02     1:40.16 (53.14)                                        
 -- Carter, Shane             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.92         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Fejes, Steven A           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.79        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Fowler, Addison S         15 NY Sharks-MR              NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NY Sharks-MR         1:55.73    1:59.09        
  2 Carey, Jack T             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.46    1:59.10        
  3 Sperandio, Alec           15 WAC-MR               2:00.88    2:00.81        
  4 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR          2:01.00    2:00.90        
  5 Lu, Michael S             17 Empire-MR            1:59.26    2:00.97        
  6 Nangle, JT T              17 Empire-MR            1:55.77    2:02.56        
  7 Darcy, Matthew J          16 TVSC-MR              2:09.71    2:07.05        
                2:07.05         2:07.05 ( )                                        
  8 Sweeney, Tim              15 WAC-MR               2:06.16    2:07.41        
                2:07.41         2:07.41 ( )                                        
  9 Mehta, Sivan K            16 Empire-MR            2:06.89    2:08.73        
                2:08.73         2:08.73 ( )                                        
 10 Shannon, Christopher K    18 Empire-MR            2:08.52    2:09.08        
                2:09.08         2:09.08 ( )                                        
 11 Rubenstein, Sam M         15 Empire-MR            2:06.12    2:09.54        
                2:09.54         2:09.54 ( )                                        
 12 Cooper, Ian A             15 Empire-MR            2:03.44    2:09.87        
 13 Saccurato, Aaron F        15 Empire-MR            2:10.23    2:10.19        
                2:10.19         2:10.19 ( )                                        
 14 Walsh, Zachary H          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.63    2:10.38        
                2:10.38         2:10.38 ( )                                        
 15 Turcotte, Sawyer A        17 Empire-MR            2:12.38    2:10.58        
                  30.26     1:02.98 (32.72)     1:36.72 (33.74)     2:10.58 (33.86)
 16 Nisbet, Avery A           16 Empire-MR            2:05.48    2:11.64        
                2:11.64         2:11.64 ( )                                        
 17 Perez, Matthew            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.78    2:13.10        
                  31.47     1:05.08 (33.61)     1:39.56 (34.48)     2:13.10 (33.54)
 18 Rusakov, Pasha G          17 Empire-MR            2:14.59    2:13.15        
                  31.45     1:05.08 (33.63)     1:39.37 (34.29)     2:13.15 (33.78)
 19 McHugh, Chase T           16 TVSC-MR              2:20.64    2:13.48        
                  31.48     1:04.40 (32.92)     1:38.79 (34.39)     2:13.48 (34.69)
 20 Fitzgerald, Ryan S        16 TVSC-MR              2:17.16    2:14.08        
                  31.44     1:04.56 (33.12)     1:39.00 (34.44)     2:14.08 (35.08)
 21 Schnebel, Charles R       17 TVSC-MR              2:12.69    2:14.83        
                  31.95     1:06.39 (34.44)     1:40.90 (34.51)     2:14.83 (33.93)
 22 Christianson, Keith G     15 HAA-MR               2:13.55    2:15.50        
                  30.96     1:05.29 (34.33)     1:40.33 (35.04)     2:15.50 (35.17)
 23 Kipnes, Alec S            15 TVSC-MR              2:17.99    2:17.56        
                  31.44     1:06.52 (35.08)     1:42.83 (36.31)     2:17.56 (34.73)
 24 Wolf, Andrew P            16 Empire-MR            2:21.96    2:21.05        
                  32.48     1:08.14 (35.66)     1:44.64 (36.50)     2:21.05 (36.41)
 25 Pozmanter, Matthew S      15 TVSC-MR              2:25.80    2:22.42        
                  33.50     1:10.03 (36.53)     1:46.66 (36.63)     2:22.42 (35.76)
 26 Gao, Ryan X               15 TVSC-MR              2:10.71    2:27.36        
                  33.23     1:09.73 (36.50)     1:48.17 (38.44)     2:27.36 (39.19)
 27 Kalinousky, Adam J        15 TVSC-MR              2:26.82    2:29.10        
                  35.66     1:13.03 (37.37)     1:51.35 (38.32)     2:29.10 (37.75)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Shane M         15 Empire-MR              57.81    1:02.29        
                  29.51     1:02.29 (32.78)                                        
  2 Shannon, Christopher K    18 Empire-MR            1:01.57    1:02.43        
                  29.58     1:02.43 (32.85)                                        
  3 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR          1:02.47    1:03.55        
                  30.33     1:03.55 (33.22)                                        
  4 Lau, Jacky                17 Twisters-MR          1:04.44    1:04.70        
                  30.45     1:04.70 (34.25)                                        
  5 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.32    1:04.77        
                  31.05     1:04.77 (33.72)                                        
  6 Martinico, Michael J      16 HAA-MR               1:08.35    1:05.97        
                  31.49     1:05.97 (34.48)                                        
  7 Darcy, Matthew J          16 TVSC-MR              1:07.03    1:06.30        
                  31.76     1:06.30 (34.54)                                        
  8 Neuendorf, Lance          17 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.73    1:06.83        
                  31.17     1:06.83 (35.66)                                        
  9 Zaruvinsky, Leon          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.32    1:07.73        
                  31.76     1:07.73 (35.97)                                        
 10 Gillenwater, Darin J      17 Empire-MR            1:04.40    1:08.11        
                  31.24     1:08.11 (36.87)                                        
 11 Shiraishi, Sora T         16 Empire-MR            1:03.72    1:08.39        
                  32.67     1:08.39 (35.72)                                        
 12 Ginsberg, Matthew K       17 Empire-MR            1:07.27    1:08.68        
                  32.45     1:08.68 (36.23)                                        
 13 Elwyn, Chandler D         16 Empire-MR            1:05.79    1:08.92        
                  32.48     1:08.92 (36.44)                                        
 13 Carducci, Matthew F       17 Empire-MR            1:06.91    1:08.92        
                  31.96     1:08.92 (36.96)                                        
 15 Sweeney, Tim              15 WAC-MR               1:15.38    1:09.75        
                  33.43     1:09.75 (36.32)                                        
 16 Christianson, Keith G     15 HAA-MR               1:06.80    1:09.77        
                  32.77     1:09.77 (37.00)                                        
 17 Jun, YongHoon             18 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.77    1:09.87        
                  33.28     1:09.87 (36.59)                                        
 18 Buckland, Gavin J         17 Empire-MR            1:03.92    1:09.99        
                  32.06     1:09.99 (37.93)                                        
 19 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR          1:10.21    1:10.47        
                  33.15     1:10.47 (37.32)                                        
 20 St.Vincent, Tommy P       17 Empire-MR            1:10.11    1:10.71        
                  32.82     1:10.71 (37.89)                                        
 21 Maida, Travis M           16 HAA-MR               1:12.20    1:10.88        
                  33.76     1:10.88 (37.12)                                        
 22 Gallagher, Carlos R       17 Empire-MR            1:10.54    1:11.04        
                  33.63     1:11.04 (37.41)                                        
 23 McCloskey, Tyler          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.09    1:11.06        
                  34.01     1:11.06 (37.05)                                        
 24 Turcotte, Sawyer A        17 Empire-MR            1:11.18    1:11.38        
                  33.62     1:11.38 (37.76)                                        
 25 Pon, Bryan E              16 Empire-MR            1:01.09    1:11.45        
                  34.18     1:11.45 (37.27)                                        
 26 Pozmanter, Matthew S      15 TVSC-MR              1:12.76    1:11.46        
                  33.57     1:11.46 (37.89)                                        
 27 Macaluso, Christian J     16 Empire-MR            1:10.12    1:11.67        
                  33.12     1:11.67 (38.55)                                        
 28 Hidalgo, Roberto          15 WAC-MR               1:12.17    1:11.72        
                  33.44     1:11.72 (38.28)                                        
 29 Kipnes, Alec S            15 TVSC-MR              1:10.26    1:13.17        
                  33.26     1:13.17 (39.91)                                        
 30 Dorn, Garry T             15 HAA-MR               1:15.30    1:13.30        
                  34.71     1:13.30 (38.59)                                        
 31 Munoz, Daniel             18 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.95    1:14.23        
                  35.28     1:14.23 (38.95)                                        
 32 Kereselidze, Nicholas     15 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.49    1:15.03        
                1:19.16         1:15.03 ( )                                        
 33 Patapis, Peter T          15 Empire-MR            1:12.70    1:15.23        
                  34.82     1:15.23 (40.41)                                        
 34 Klein, Christopher        15 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.04    1:16.33        
                  36.15     1:16.33 (40.18)                                        
 35 Tam, Gregory              15 WAC-MR               1:13.86    1:17.23        
                  34.97     1:17.23 (42.26)                                        
 36 Wrubel, Matt              15 CFJV-MR              1:15.72    1:17.74        
                  36.82     1:17.74 (40.92)                                        
 37 Kalinousky, Adam J        15 TVSC-MR              1:15.21    1:18.58        
                  37.80     1:18.58 (40.78)                                        
 38 Atay, Sinan               15 Empire-MR            1:17.83    1:18.82        
                  37.39     1:18.82 (41.43)                                        
 39 Fitzgerald, Ryan S        16 TVSC-MR              1:20.40    1:18.97        
                  37.25     1:18.97 (41.72)                                        
 40 Heifetz, Michael          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.46    1:19.73        
                  37.07     1:19.73 (42.66)                                        
 41 Mullin, Ryan P            15 Twisters-MR          1:26.11    1:21.83        
                  38.39     1:21.83 (43.44)                                        
 42 Morales, Lukas            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.04    1:22.42        
                  37.54     1:22.42 (44.88)                                        
 43 Scholz, Philip            23 TVSC-MR              1:23.76    1:24.08        
                  39.48     1:24.08 (44.60)                                        
 44 Choi, Raymond             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.96    1:24.71        
                  39.45     1:24.71 (45.26)                                        
 45 Ryan, Andrew              18 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.64    1:27.80        
                  42.02     1:27.80 (45.78)                                        
 46 Fowler, Addison S         15 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:28.62        
                  41.30     1:28.62 (47.32)                                        
 47 Fejes, Steven A           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.53    1:33.55        
                  43.38     1:33.55 (50.17)                                        
 48 Miklos, Joseph            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.00    2:09.75        
                  58.70   2:09.75 (1:11.05)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         16 NDAC-MR              2:13.78    2:12.55        
                  30.17     1:03.94 (33.77)     1:37.95 (34.01)     2:12.55 (34.60)
  2 Yin, Jon W                17 TVSC-MR              2:12.80    2:16.89        
                  30.95     1:05.30 (34.35)     1:41.10 (35.80)     2:16.89 (35.79)
  3 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.77    2:17.89        
                  31.60     1:06.64 (35.04)     1:41.75 (35.11)     2:17.89 (36.14)
  4 Carey, Jack T             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.94    2:18.70        
                  31.56     1:07.66 (36.10)     1:43.71 (36.05)     2:18.70 (34.99)
  5 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR          2:16.07    2:18.93        
                  31.25     1:06.33 (35.08)     1:42.48 (36.15)     2:18.93 (36.45)
  6 Darcy, Matthew J          16 TVSC-MR              2:25.39    2:21.95        
                  32.58     1:09.61 (37.03)     1:45.29 (35.68)     2:21.95 (36.66)
  7 Lu, Michael S             17 Empire-MR            2:24.73    2:25.79        
                  33.62     1:10.41 (36.79)     1:47.95 (37.54)     2:25.79 (37.84)
  8 Zaruvinsky, Leon          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.95    2:29.09        
                  33.21     1:11.57 (38.36)     1:50.57 (39.00)     2:29.09 (38.52)
  9 Shiraishi, Sora T         16 Empire-MR            2:21.11    2:29.94        
                  34.36     1:13.42 (39.06)     1:52.96 (39.54)     2:29.94 (36.98)
 10 Christianson, Keith G     15 HAA-MR               2:23.45    2:30.47        
                  34.06     1:12.44 (38.38)     1:51.12 (38.68)     2:30.47 (39.35)
 11 McHugh, Chase T           16 TVSC-MR              2:23.73    2:30.63        
                  33.84     1:11.99 (38.15)     1:51.10 (39.11)     2:30.63 (39.53)
 12 Pon, Bryan E              16 Empire-MR            2:22.04    2:31.01        
                  32.79     1:08.94 (36.15)     1:48.72 (39.78)     2:31.01 (42.29)
 13 Elwyn, Chandler D         16 Empire-MR            2:23.21    2:31.49        
                  34.25     1:13.01 (38.76)     1:52.69 (39.68)     2:31.49 (38.80)
 14 Strand, Jonah C           15 NDAC-MR              2:33.99    2:31.96        
                  33.21     1:12.35 (39.14)     1:53.34 (40.99)     2:31.96 (38.62)
 15 Walsh, Zachary H          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.46    2:32.08        
                  35.86     1:13.38 (37.52)     1:53.22 (39.84)     2:32.08 (38.86)
 16 St.Vincent, Tommy P       17 Empire-MR            2:30.30    2:32.59        
                  34.22     1:13.37 (39.15)     1:53.19 (39.82)     2:32.59 (39.40)
 17 McCloskey, Tyler          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.75    2:32.61        
                  34.24     1:13.30 (39.06)     1:52.39 (39.09)     2:32.61 (40.22)
 18 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR          2:30.81    2:32.64        
                  34.15     1:12.97 (38.82)     1:52.82 (39.85)     2:32.64 (39.82)
 19 Damm, Eric R              16 HAA-MR               2:26.88    2:33.13        
                  34.41     1:13.69 (39.28)     1:54.33 (40.64)     2:33.13 (38.80)
 20 Buckland, Gavin J         17 Empire-MR            2:23.27    2:33.33        
                  32.38     1:10.92 (38.54)     1:52.11 (41.19)     2:33.33 (41.22)
 21 Pozmanter, Matthew S      15 TVSC-MR              2:36.92    2:34.23        
                  34.84     1:13.95 (39.11)     1:54.14 (40.19)     2:34.23 (40.09)
 22 Jun, YongHoon             18 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:36.47        
                  35.72     1:16.43 (40.71)     1:56.27 (39.84)     2:36.47 (40.20)
 23 Dorn, Garry T             15 HAA-MR               2:44.01    2:36.69        
                  34.43     1:14.22 (39.79)     1:55.37 (41.15)     2:36.69 (41.32)
 24 Hidalgo, Roberto          15 WAC-MR               2:40.20    2:38.29        
                  35.53     1:15.85 (40.32)     1:57.20 (41.35)     2:38.29 (41.09)
 25 Kipnes, Alec S            15 TVSC-MR              2:35.11    2:39.52        
                  36.14     1:16.91 (40.77)     1:58.33 (41.42)     2:39.52 (41.19)
 26 Turcotte, Sawyer A        17 Empire-MR            2:37.38    2:39.65        
                  35.85     1:15.67 (39.82)     1:57.45 (41.78)     2:39.65 (42.20)
 27 Schnebel, Charles R       17 TVSC-MR              2:47.94    2:44.86        
                  37.71     1:19.55 (41.84)     2:02.71 (43.16)     2:44.86 (42.15)
 28 Kereselidze, Nicholas     15 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.49    2:45.82        
                  36.43     1:19.51 (43.08)     2:02.80 (43.29)     2:45.82 (43.02)
 29 Wrubel, Matt              15 CFJV-MR              2:49.69    2:46.71        
                  36.84     1:18.78 (41.94)     2:02.86 (44.08)     2:46.71 (43.85)
 30 Tam, Gregory              15 WAC-MR               2:44.99    2:47.64        
                  36.32     1:17.99 (41.67)     2:03.56 (45.57)     2:47.64 (44.08)
 31 Kalinousky, Adam J        15 TVSC-MR              2:43.58    2:48.57        
                  38.81     1:20.86 (42.05)     2:04.67 (43.81)     2:48.57 (43.90)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T             16 NY Sharks-MR           53.44      53.86        
                  25.11       53.86 (28.75)                                        
  2 Jun, YongHoon             18 NY Sharks-MR           53.58      55.07        
                  25.92       55.07 (29.15)                                        
  3 Carducci, Matthew F       17 Empire-MR              52.83      55.28        
                  25.74       55.28 (29.54)                                        
  4 Neuendorf, Lance          17 NY Sharks-MR              NT      55.45        
                  25.63       55.45 (29.82)                                        
  5 Gillenwater, Darin J      17 Empire-MR              57.04      56.27        
                  26.24       56.27 (30.03)                                        
  6 Nisbet, Avery A           16 Empire-MR              58.39      56.33        
                  26.09       56.33 (30.24)                                        
  7 Nangle, JT T              17 Empire-MR              52.90      56.43        
                  26.39       56.43 (30.04)                                        
  8 Shiraishi, Sora T         16 Empire-MR              55.79      56.61        
                  27.10       56.61 (29.51)                                        
  9 Schunk, Andy J            17 Empire-MR              54.45      56.94        
                  26.53       56.94 (30.41)                                        
 10 St.Vincent, Tommy P       17 Empire-MR              55.35      57.05        
                  26.60       57.05 (30.45)                                        
 11 Mehta, Sivan K            16 Empire-MR              57.92      57.47        
                  26.88       57.47 (30.59)                                        
 12 Lu, Michael S             17 Empire-MR              56.92      57.89        
                  27.13       57.89 (30.76)                                        
 13 Ginsberg, Matthew K       17 Empire-MR              54.93      58.06        
                  27.31       58.06 (30.75)                                        
 14 Diamond, Zachary          15 WAC-MR                 55.03      58.12        
                  27.54       58.12 (30.58)                                        
 15 Abrahamsen, Peter         16 NY Sharks-MR           59.61      58.40        
                  27.74       58.40 (30.66)                                        
 16 Finn, Brandon             17 NY Sharks-MR           58.22      58.59        
                  27.86       58.59 (30.73)                                        
 17 Sweeney, Tim              15 WAC-MR                 59.04      58.71        
                  27.61       58.71 (31.10)                                        
 18 McFarland, Carter W       17 Empire-MR              58.44      58.73        
                  27.15       58.73 (31.58)                                        
 19 Saccurato, Aaron F        15 Empire-MR              57.61      58.81        
                  27.98       58.81 (30.83)                                        
 20 McCloskey, Tyler          15 NY Sharks-MR           57.79      58.94        
                  27.85       58.94 (31.09)                                        
 21 Arnott, Conner W          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.74      59.39        
                  28.02       59.39 (31.37)                                        
 22 Martinico, Michael J      16 HAA-MR               1:00.28      59.64        
                  27.47       59.64 (32.17)                                        
 23 Schnebel, Charles R       17 TVSC-MR                57.82      59.73        
                  27.75       59.73 (31.98)                                        
 24 Cooper, Ian A             15 Empire-MR              57.54    1:00.09        
                  27.66     1:00.09 (32.43)                                        
 25 Romero, Rodrigo           15 Empire-MR            1:00.35    1:00.22        
                  28.71     1:00.22 (31.51)                                        
 26 Rubenstein, Sam M         15 Empire-MR              59.56    1:00.25        
                  28.32     1:00.25 (31.93)                                        
 27 Kipnes, Alec S            15 TVSC-MR                57.60    1:00.31        
                  27.82     1:00.31 (32.49)                                        
 28 Buckland, Gavin J         17 Empire-MR              55.54    1:00.34        
                  27.39     1:00.34 (32.95)                                        
 29 Macaluso, Christian J     16 Empire-MR              58.59    1:01.01        
                  27.73     1:01.01 (33.28)                                        
 30 Rusakov, Pasha G          17 Empire-MR            1:02.13    1:01.47        
                  28.15     1:01.47 (33.32)                                        
 31 Walsh, Zachary H          15 NY Sharks-MR           58.79    1:01.50        
                  28.81     1:01.50 (32.69)                                        
 32 Patapis, Peter T          15 Empire-MR            1:01.20    1:01.55        
                  28.11     1:01.55 (33.44)                                        
 33 Gallagher, Carlos R       17 Empire-MR              59.74    1:02.10        
                  28.99     1:02.10 (33.11)                                        
 34 Blackburn, John F         17 Empire-MR              57.91    1:02.25        
                  28.97     1:02.25 (33.28)                                        
 35 Pon, Bryan E              16 Empire-MR            1:00.42    1:02.63        
                  28.86     1:02.63 (33.77)                                        
 36 Elwyn, Chandler D         16 Empire-MR            1:04.12    1:02.83        
                  29.08     1:02.83 (33.75)                                        
 37 Pozmanter, Matthew S      15 TVSC-MR              1:04.43    1:03.25        
                  29.49     1:03.25 (33.76)                                        
 38 Munoz, Daniel             18 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:04.90        
                  30.14     1:04.90 (34.76)                                        
 39 Carter, Shane             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.37    1:05.06        
                  29.73     1:05.06 (35.33)                                        
 40 Heifetz, Michael          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.77    1:05.11        
                  29.74     1:05.11 (35.37)                                        
 41 Perez, Matthew            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.28    1:05.22        
                  29.55     1:05.22 (35.67)                                        
 42 Choi, Raymond             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.23    1:05.66        
                  30.31     1:05.66 (35.35)                                        
 43 Scholz, Philip            23 TVSC-MR              1:04.94    1:07.78        
                  32.48     1:07.78 (35.30)                                        
 44 Morales, Lukas            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.48    1:08.64        
                  30.48     1:08.64 (38.16)                                        
 45 Mullin, Ryan P            15 Twisters-MR          1:09.77    1:08.81        
                  30.89     1:08.81 (37.92)                                        
 46 Kereselidze, Nicholas     15 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.43    1:09.93        
                  31.26     1:09.93 (38.67)                                        
 47 Ryan, Andrew              18 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.74    1:11.33        
                  32.47     1:11.33 (38.86)                                        
 48 Klein, Christopher        15 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.90    1:13.69        
                  33.54     1:13.69 (40.15)                                        
 49 Fejes, Steven A           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.85    1:30.21        
                  39.98     1:30.21 (50.23)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.09    2:00.31        
                  27.75       58.33 (30.58)     1:29.43 (31.10)     2:00.31 (30.88)
  2 McNamara, Shane M         15 Empire-MR            2:03.16    2:06.13        
                  28.46       59.88 (31.42)     1:32.95 (33.07)     2:06.13 (33.18)
  3 Nisbet, Avery A           16 Empire-MR            2:05.72    2:06.65        
                  27.14       58.31 (31.17)     1:31.37 (33.06)     2:06.65 (35.28)
  4 Saccurato, Aaron F        15 Empire-MR            2:05.77    2:06.72        
                  29.54     1:00.96 (31.42)     1:33.57 (32.61)     2:06.72 (33.15)
  5 Diamond, Zachary          15 WAC-MR               2:05.70    2:06.95        
                  28.45     1:00.27 (31.82)     1:32.98 (32.71)     2:06.95 (33.97)
  6 St.Vincent, Tommy P       17 Empire-MR            2:01.10    2:08.83        
                  27.42       58.79 (31.37)     1:32.61 (33.82)     2:08.83 (36.22)
  7 McFarland, Carter W       17 Empire-MR            2:09.08    2:09.30        
                  28.37     1:01.18 (32.81)     1:35.70 (34.52)     2:09.30 (33.60)
  8 Tialios, Kristian P       17 NDAC-MR              2:02.29    2:10.55        
                  27.79     1:00.49 (32.70)     1:34.87 (34.38)     2:10.55 (35.68)
  9 Schunk, Andy J            17 Empire-MR            2:05.45    2:11.46        
                  28.76     1:01.90 (33.14)     1:35.93 (34.03)     2:11.46 (35.53)
 10 Sweeney, Tim              15 WAC-MR               2:12.16    2:11.64        
                  29.85     1:03.86 (34.01)     1:38.44 (34.58)     2:11.64 (33.20)
 11 Arnott, Conner W          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.77    2:12.66        
                  29.41     1:02.36 (32.95)     1:37.26 (34.90)     2:12.66 (35.40)
 12 Nangle, JT T              17 Empire-MR            2:00.82    2:12.70        
                  28.60     1:01.55 (32.95)     1:37.02 (35.47)     2:12.70 (35.68)
 13 Rodriguez, Raoul J        15 Empire-MR            2:05.66    2:13.87        
                  28.28     1:01.68 (33.40)     1:36.06 (34.38)     2:13.87 (37.81)
 14 Campagna, Steven J        16 NDAC-MR              2:01.00    2:13.98        
                  28.49     1:02.13 (33.64)     1:36.92 (34.79)     2:13.98 (37.06)
 15 Cooper, Ian A             15 Empire-MR            2:08.22    2:14.27        
                  28.63     1:02.24 (33.61)     1:38.45 (36.21)     2:14.27 (35.82)
 16 Patapis, Peter T          15 Empire-MR            2:10.42    2:14.31        
                  29.50     1:03.23 (33.73)     1:38.80 (35.57)     2:14.31 (35.51)
 17 Romero, Rodrigo           15 Empire-MR            2:25.09    2:15.42        
                  29.07     1:04.27 (35.20)     1:39.43 (35.16)     2:15.42 (35.99)
 18 Maida, Travis M           16 HAA-MR               2:22.10    2:16.39        
                  28.79     1:03.37 (34.58)     1:40.33 (36.96)     2:16.39 (36.06)
 19 Fay, Daniel T             17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.53    2:16.51        
                  30.16     1:04.46 (34.30)     1:39.53 (35.07)     2:16.51 (36.98)
 20 Macaluso, Christian J     16 Empire-MR            2:18.79    2:17.79        
                  29.35     1:04.12 (34.77)     1:40.76 (36.64)     2:17.79 (37.03)
 21 Pozmanter, Matthew S      15 TVSC-MR              2:22.99    2:18.07        
                  30.42     1:04.94 (34.52)     1:42.04 (37.10)     2:18.07 (36.03)
 22 Kipnes, Alec S            15 TVSC-MR              2:12.95    2:18.20        
                  29.91     1:05.42 (35.51)     1:43.01 (37.59)     2:18.20 (35.19)
 23 Abrahamsen, Peter         16 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.76    2:18.54        
                  30.05     1:05.62 (35.57)     1:41.65 (36.03)     2:18.54 (36.89)
 24 McCloskey, Tyler          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.64    2:18.75        
                  30.38     1:05.50 (35.12)     1:41.95 (36.45)     2:18.75 (36.80)
 25 Schnebel, Charles R       17 TVSC-MR              2:14.01    2:18.85        
                  29.83     1:04.05 (34.22)     1:40.85 (36.80)     2:18.85 (38.00)
 26 Pon, Bryan E              16 Empire-MR            2:14.67    2:22.48        
                  30.69     1:07.27 (36.58)     1:44.82 (37.55)     2:22.48 (37.66)
 27 Gao, Ryan X               15 TVSC-MR              2:18.89    2:23.18        
                  30.72     1:06.43 (35.71)     1:44.15 (37.72)     2:23.18 (39.03)
 28 Fitzgerald, Ryan S        16 TVSC-MR              2:22.34    2:23.26        
                  30.10     1:05.21 (35.11)     1:43.31 (38.10)     2:23.26 (39.95)
 29 Bass, Jordan B            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:29.91    2:26.78        
                  31.72     1:09.39 (37.67)     1:48.31 (38.92)     2:26.78 (38.47)
 30 Ritchie, Lee A            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.32    2:32.05        
                  32.69     1:11.71 (39.02)     1:51.87 (40.16)     2:32.05 (40.18)
 31 Elwyn, Chandler D         16 Empire-MR            2:33.50    2:34.18        
                  31.80     1:09.94 (38.14)     1:51.59 (41.65)     2:34.18 (42.59)
 32 Scholz, Philip            23 TVSC-MR              2:19.62    2:36.27        
                  33.55     1:12.85 (39.30)     1:54.11 (41.26)     2:36.27 (42.16)
 33 Kalinousky, Adam J        15 TVSC-MR              2:49.14    2:37.47        
                  35.14     1:12.42 (37.28)     1:53.37 (40.95)     2:37.47 (44.10)
 -- Jun, YongHoon             18 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.53        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NY Sharks-MR         1:56.44    2:01.56        
                  27.25       58.56 (31.31)     1:33.85 (35.29)     2:01.56 (27.71)
  2 Neuendorf, Lance          17 NY Sharks-MR         1:56.42    2:04.69        
                  25.96       56.79 (30.83)     1:35.63 (38.84)     2:04.69 (29.06)
  3 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR          2:01.12    2:05.10        
                  27.41       59.09 (31.68)     1:35.56 (36.47)     2:05.10 (29.54)
  4 Lau, Jacky                17 Twisters-MR          2:00.87    2:05.83        
                  26.37       57.94 (31.57)     1:36.59 (38.65)     2:05.83 (29.24)
  5 Darcy, Matthew J          16 TVSC-MR              2:08.33    2:07.06        
                  28.26     1:00.50 (32.24)     1:38.66 (38.16)     2:07.06 (28.40)
  6 Sperandio, Alec           15 WAC-MR               2:06.49    2:07.07        
                  27.43       59.31 (31.88)     1:38.28 (38.97)     2:07.07 (28.79)
  7 Diamond, Zachary          15 WAC-MR               2:06.87    2:07.81        
                  27.76     1:00.17 (32.41)     1:38.98 (38.81)     2:07.81 (28.83)
  8 McHugh, Chase T           16 TVSC-MR              2:04.07    2:10.46        
                  27.86     1:00.87 (33.01)     1:40.15 (39.28)     2:10.46 (30.31)
  9 Schunk, Andy J            17 Empire-MR            2:11.46    2:11.05        
                  27.80     1:01.45 (33.65)     1:42.18 (40.73)     2:11.05 (28.87)
 10 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR          2:14.33    2:11.70        
                  28.59     1:02.73 (34.14)     1:40.76 (38.03)     2:11.70 (30.94)
 11 Christianson, Keith G     15 HAA-MR               2:11.19    2:12.05        
                  28.32     1:01.40 (33.08)     1:40.12 (38.72)     2:12.05 (31.93)
 12 Arnott, Conner W          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.33    2:12.09        
                  28.53     1:02.65 (34.12)     1:42.91 (40.26)     2:12.09 (29.18)
 13 Maida, Travis M           16 HAA-MR               2:16.18    2:14.19        
                  27.83     1:02.72 (34.89)     1:41.54 (38.82)     2:14.19 (32.65)
 14 Wolf, Andrew P            16 Empire-MR            2:16.54    2:16.38        
                  29.07     1:03.93 (34.86)     1:45.76 (41.83)     2:16.38 (30.62)
 15 Finn, Brandon             17 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.31    2:17.24        
                  28.13     1:05.12 (36.99)     1:47.29 (42.17)     2:17.24 (29.95)
 16 Fitzgerald, Ryan S        16 TVSC-MR              2:18.87    2:17.46        
                  29.15     1:03.11 (33.96)     1:46.30 (43.19)     2:17.46 (31.16)
 17 Blackburn, John F         17 Empire-MR            2:12.24    2:18.39        
                  30.00     1:05.00 (35.00)     1:47.46 (42.46)     2:18.39 (30.93)
 18 McFarland, Carter W       17 Empire-MR            2:15.19    2:19.21        
                  28.16     1:06.71 (38.55)     1:50.55 (43.84)     2:19.21 (28.66)
 19 Gao, Ryan X               15 TVSC-MR              2:12.45    2:19.25        
                  29.38     1:05.72 (36.34)     1:48.57 (42.85)     2:19.25 (30.68)
 20 Romero, Rodrigo           15 Empire-MR            2:21.33    2:19.30        
                  29.63     1:07.43 (37.80)     1:50.06 (42.63)     2:19.30 (29.24)
 21 Abrahamsen, Peter         16 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.54    2:19.38        
                  28.78   1:47.09 (1:18.31)     2:19.69 (32.60)         2:19.38 ( )
 22 Zaruvinsky, Leon          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.98    2:19.58        
                  30.40     1:09.90 (39.50)     1:47.59 (37.69)     2:19.58 (31.99)
 23 Dorn, Garry T             15 HAA-MR               2:23.07    2:22.99        
                  30.63     1:08.54 (37.91)     1:49.67 (41.13)     2:22.99 (33.32)
 24 Hidalgo, Roberto          15 WAC-MR               2:30.24    2:28.22        
                  33.51     1:12.16 (38.65)     1:54.50 (42.34)     2:28.22 (33.72)
 25 Tam, Gregory              15 WAC-MR               2:25.07    2:32.14        
                  33.88     1:12.46 (38.58)     1:57.54 (45.08)     2:32.14 (34.60)
 26 Atay, Sinan               15 Empire-MR            2:38.94    2:32.22        
                  31.60     1:11.18 (39.58)     1:57.02 (45.84)     2:32.22 (35.20)
 27 Wrubel, Matt              15 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:33.71        
                  35.36     1:15.57 (40.21)     1:58.71 (43.14)     2:33.71 (35.00)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:35.60    1:55.22        
     1) Mullin, Ryan P 15               2) Alvarez, Jeffrey 15            
     3) Lin, Alex 15                    4) Lau, Jacky 17                  
                  26.62       51.59 (24.97)     1:19.53 (27.94)     1:55.22 (35.69)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:42.70    1:49.75        
     1) Lau, Jacky 17                   2) Lin, Alex 15                   
     3) Alvarez, Jeffrey 15             4) Mullin, Ryan P 15              
                  26.56       58.51 (31.95)     1:23.77 (25.26)     1:49.75 (25.98)
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Michael S             17 Empire-MR            4:50.95    4:51.67        
                  25.38       53.23 (27.85)     1:22.49 (29.26)     1:51.92 (29.43)
        2:21.78 (29.86)     2:52.00 (30.22)     3:22.24 (30.24)     3:52.25 (30.01)
        4:22.31 (30.06)     4:51.67 (29.36)                                        
  2 DiGiacomo, Daniel         14 Empire-MR            4:44.95    4:53.80        
                  25.87       54.49 (28.62)     1:23.65 (29.16)     1:53.49 (29.84)
        2:23.05 (29.56)     2:52.93 (29.88)     3:23.46 (30.53)     3:54.88 (31.42)
        4:26.30 (31.42)     4:53.80 (27.50)                                        
  3 McNamara, Shane M         15 Empire-MR            4:48.16    4:54.14        
                  26.21       54.65 (28.44)     1:23.89 (29.24)     1:53.48 (29.59)
        2:23.33 (29.85)     2:53.28 (29.95)     3:23.54 (30.26)     3:55.20 (31.66)
        4:26.70 (31.50)     4:54.14 (27.44)                                        
  4 Saccurato, Aaron F        15 Empire-MR            4:56.78    4:58.14        
                  26.17       54.78 (28.61)     1:24.44 (29.66)     1:54.59 (30.15)
        2:25.19 (30.60)     2:55.97 (30.78)     3:26.85 (30.88)     3:57.74 (30.89)
        4:28.28 (30.54)     4:58.14 (29.86)                                        
  5 Nisbet, Avery A           16 Empire-MR            4:54.59    4:58.69        
                  26.39       55.31 (28.92)     1:25.19 (29.88)     1:55.42 (30.23)
        2:25.98 (30.56)     2:57.15 (31.17)     3:27.75 (30.60)     3:58.73 (30.98)
        4:29.10 (30.37)     4:58.69 (29.59)                                        
  6 Curran, Tyler D           14 Empire-MR            5:00.93    4:58.78        
                  55.67     1:25.54 (29.87)     1:55.88 (30.34)     2:26.42 (30.54)
        2:57.19 (30.77)     3:27.86 (30.67)     3:58.54 (30.68)     4:28.89 (30.35)
        4:58.95 (30.06)         4:58.78 ( )                                        
  7 Rubenstein, Sam M         15 Empire-MR            5:00.05    5:00.35        
                  56.12     1:26.29 (30.17)     1:56.87 (30.58)     2:27.96 (31.09)
        2:59.28 (31.32)     3:30.32 (31.04)     4:01.08 (30.76)     4:31.18 (30.10)
        5:00.53 (29.35)         5:00.35 ( )                                        
  8 Bostrom, Erik A           14 Empire-MR            4:59.65    5:01.40        
                  57.13     1:27.69 (30.56)     1:58.36 (30.67)     2:29.11 (30.75)
        3:00.10 (30.99)     3:31.06 (30.96)     4:01.82 (30.76)     4:32.06 (30.24)
        5:01.51 (29.45)         5:01.40 ( )                                        
  9 Arnott, Conner W          16 NY Sharks-MR         4:54.61    5:01.93        
                  26.69       55.97 (29.28)     1:26.12 (30.15)     1:56.90 (30.78)
        2:28.03 (31.13)     2:58.89 (30.86)     3:29.89 (31.00)     4:01.02 (31.13)
        4:32.00 (30.98)     5:01.93 (29.93)                                        
 10 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR          5:03.15    5:02.08        
                  55.81     1:25.76 (29.95)     1:56.36 (30.60)     2:27.16 (30.80)
        2:58.11 (30.95)     3:29.68 (31.57)     4:01.37 (31.69)     4:32.68 (31.31)
        5:02.21 (29.53)         5:02.08 ( )                                        
 11 Shannon, Christopher K    18 Empire-MR            5:01.17    5:02.26        
                  55.37     1:24.88 (29.51)     1:55.20 (30.32)     2:26.08 (30.88)
        2:57.59 (31.51)     3:29.14 (31.55)     4:01.17 (32.03)     4:32.86 (31.69)
        5:02.34 (29.48)         5:02.26 ( )                                        
 12 Patapis, Peter T          15 Empire-MR            5:02.23    5:03.68        
                  56.28     1:26.97 (30.69)     1:57.81 (30.84)     2:28.57 (30.76)
        2:59.60 (31.03)     3:30.78 (31.18)     4:02.12 (31.34)     4:33.62 (31.50)
        5:03.62 (30.00)      5:03.68 (0.06)                                        
 13 Abrahamsen, Peter         16 NY Sharks-MR         5:06.95    5:05.47        
                  27.67       57.28 (29.61)     1:27.26 (29.98)     1:57.79 (30.53)
        2:28.37 (30.58)     2:59.54 (31.17)     3:30.87 (31.33)     4:02.68 (31.81)
        4:34.44 (31.76)     5:05.47 (31.03)                                        
 14 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR          5:08.25    5:07.61        
                  26.64       56.28 (29.64)     1:26.67 (30.39)     1:57.35 (30.68)
        2:28.52 (31.17)     3:00.10 (31.58)     3:32.00 (31.90)     4:04.40 (32.40)
        4:36.93 (32.53)     5:07.61 (30.68)                                        
 15 Mehta, Sivan K            16 Empire-MR            4:55.65    5:08.13        
                  26.31       55.46 (29.15)     1:25.80 (30.34)     1:56.72 (30.92)
        2:27.85 (31.13)     2:59.70 (31.85)     3:32.66 (32.96)     4:05.41 (32.75)
        4:37.60 (32.19)     5:08.13 (30.53)                                        
 16 Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR          5:14.81    5:11.58        
                  26.61       56.33 (29.72)     1:27.36 (31.03)     1:59.25 (31.89)
        2:31.41 (32.16)     3:03.75 (32.34)     3:36.28 (32.53)     4:08.96 (32.68)
        4:41.33 (32.37)     5:11.58 (30.25)                                        
 17 WU, Kevin Z               13 Twisters-MR          5:19.52    5:11.96        
                  27.87       58.58 (30.71)     1:29.85 (31.27)     2:01.81 (31.96)
        2:33.58 (31.77)     3:06.05 (32.47)     3:38.33 (32.28)     4:10.69 (32.36)
        4:42.95 (32.26)     5:11.96 (29.01)                                        
 18 St.Vincent, Tommy P       17 Empire-MR            4:59.40    5:12.00        
                  56.67     1:27.50 (30.83)     1:59.32 (31.82)     2:32.11 (32.79)
        3:04.75 (32.64)     3:37.30 (32.55)     4:09.27 (31.97)     4:41.30 (32.03)
        5:11.98 (30.68)      5:12.00 (0.02)                                        
 19 Tillmann, Maxim           14 Empire-MR            5:18.83    5:12.08        
                  27.17       57.81 (30.64)     1:29.39 (31.58)     2:01.23 (31.84)
        2:33.21 (31.98)     3:05.54 (32.33)     3:37.83 (32.29)     4:10.40 (32.57)
        4:42.59 (32.19)     5:12.08 (29.49)                                        
 20 Cooper, Ian A             15 Empire-MR            5:04.52    5:12.23        
                  57.00     1:27.82 (30.82)     1:59.58 (31.76)     2:31.76 (32.18)
        3:03.05 (31.29)     3:36.31 (33.26)     4:10.00 (33.69)     4:41.93 (31.93)
        5:12.37 (30.44)         5:12.23 ( )                                        
 21 Schunk, Andy J            17 Empire-MR            5:13.27    5:12.75        
                  26.94       57.00 (30.06)     1:28.07 (31.07)     1:59.42 (31.35)
        2:31.08 (31.66)     3:03.18 (32.10)     3:35.87 (32.69)     4:08.58 (32.71)
        4:41.63 (33.05)     5:12.75 (31.12)                                        
 22 McFarland, Carter W       17 Empire-MR            5:13.51    5:13.06        
                  26.81       58.21 (31.40)     1:29.64 (31.43)     2:02.17 (32.53)
        2:34.06 (31.89)     3:06.31 (32.25)     3:39.48 (33.17)     4:11.99 (32.51)
        4:43.77 (31.78)     5:13.06 (29.29)                                        
 23 Elwyn, Chandler D         16 Empire-MR            5:14.83    5:15.13        
                  27.98       58.41 (30.43)     1:29.76 (31.35)     2:01.81 (32.05)
        2:34.20 (32.39)     3:06.46 (32.26)     3:39.40 (32.94)     4:12.22 (32.82)
        4:44.55 (32.33)     5:15.13 (30.58)                                        
 24 Turcotte, Sawyer A        17 Empire-MR            5:22.00    5:16.65        
                  26.47       55.99 (29.52)     1:27.06 (31.07)     1:59.05 (31.99)
        2:30.85 (31.80)     3:03.83 (32.98)     3:37.14 (33.31)     4:10.24 (33.10)
        4:43.01 (32.77)     5:16.65 (33.64)                                        
 25 Pon, Bryan E              16 Empire-MR            5:12.08    5:17.38        
                  27.92       58.48 (30.56)     1:30.18 (31.70)     2:02.36 (32.18)
        2:34.40 (32.04)     3:05.94 (31.54)     3:39.63 (33.69)     4:13.14 (33.51)
        4:45.45 (32.31)     5:17.38 (31.93)                                        
 26 Buckland, Gavin J         17 Empire-MR            5:11.82    5:17.58        
                  26.35       56.05 (29.70)     1:27.51 (31.46)     1:59.73 (32.22)
        2:32.44 (32.71)     3:05.75 (33.31)     3:39.61 (33.86)     4:12.16 (32.55)
        4:44.80 (32.64)     5:17.58 (32.78)                                        
 27 Wolf, Andrew P            16 Empire-MR            5:20.68    5:19.42        
                  26.99       57.07 (30.08)     1:28.78 (31.71)     2:00.73 (31.95)
        2:33.00 (32.27)     3:06.09 (33.09)     3:39.84 (33.75)     4:13.51 (33.67)
        4:47.24 (33.73)     5:19.42 (32.18)                                        
 28 McCloskey, Tyler          15 NY Sharks-MR         5:20.77    5:21.91        
                  28.84     1:00.76 (31.92)     1:32.91 (32.15)     2:05.56 (32.65)
        2:38.50 (32.94)     3:11.35 (32.85)     3:44.10 (32.75)     4:16.98 (32.88)
        4:49.75 (32.77)     5:21.91 (32.16)                                        
 29 Maida, Trevor W           14 HAA-MR               5:47.65    5:23.09        
                  27.98       59.22 (31.24)     1:31.65 (32.43)     2:03.94 (32.29)
        2:36.84 (32.90)     3:09.82 (32.98)     3:43.00 (33.18)     4:16.85 (33.85)
        4:50.26 (33.41)     5:23.09 (32.83)                                        
 30 Barrow, Mitchell J        13 Empire-MR            5:23.80    5:24.07        
                  27.77       58.97 (31.20)     1:31.77 (32.80)     2:04.80 (33.03)
        2:38.34 (33.54)     3:11.41 (33.07)     3:44.94 (33.53)     4:18.55 (33.61)
        4:52.50 (33.95)     5:24.07 (31.57)                                        
 31 Zabelaj, Bujar            14 Empire-MR            5:23.56    5:26.40        
                  28.36       59.63 (31.27)     1:32.22 (32.59)     2:05.30 (33.08)
        2:38.50 (33.20)     3:12.60 (34.10)     3:46.13 (33.53)     4:19.73 (33.60)
        4:53.24 (33.51)     5:26.40 (33.16)                                        
 32 McFarland, Charlie A      14 Empire-MR            5:43.18    5:28.91        
                  27.91       59.35 (31.44)     1:32.04 (32.69)     2:05.51 (33.47)
        2:39.38 (33.87)     3:12.96 (33.58)     3:47.19 (34.23)     4:21.92 (34.73)
        4:56.80 (34.88)     5:28.91 (32.11)                                        
 33 Ruggiero, Joseph A        14 Empire-MR            5:26.16    5:29.95        
                  27.66       59.49 (31.83)     1:33.25 (33.76)     2:07.49 (34.24)
        2:41.49 (34.00)     3:15.82 (34.33)     3:50.11 (34.29)     4:24.22 (34.11)
        4:57.60 (33.38)     5:29.95 (32.35)                                        
 34 Tam, Gregory              15 WAC-MR               5:34.73    5:32.50        
                  28.11       59.96 (31.85)     1:33.80 (33.84)     2:07.73 (33.93)
        2:42.19 (34.46)     3:16.19 (34.00)     3:50.57 (34.38)     4:25.18 (34.61)
        4:59.50 (34.32)     5:32.50 (33.00)                                        
 35 Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR          5:38.39    5:34.86        
                  29.01     1:02.82 (33.81)     1:37.52 (34.70)     2:12.64 (35.12)
        2:48.22 (35.58)     3:22.09 (33.87)     3:56.08 (33.99)     4:30.39 (34.31)
        5:04.02 (33.63)     5:34.86 (30.84)                                        
 36 Ansehl, William           13 Empire-MR            5:28.47    5:36.00        
                  28.61     1:00.94 (32.33)     1:34.86 (33.92)     2:09.33 (34.47)
        2:43.86 (34.53)     3:18.56 (34.70)     3:53.81 (35.25)     4:28.54 (34.73)
        5:03.00 (34.46)     5:36.00 (33.00)                                        
 37 Macaluso, Christian J     16 Empire-MR            5:40.74    5:36.06        
                  29.28     1:02.65 (33.37)     1:36.74 (34.09)     2:10.65 (33.91)
        2:45.29 (34.64)     3:19.62 (34.33)     3:54.87 (35.25)     4:29.81 (34.94)
        5:03.93 (34.12)     5:36.06 (32.13)                                        
 38 Zhou, Luke K              14 Empire-MR            5:22.95    5:36.10        
                  28.18       59.95 (31.77)     1:32.93 (32.98)     2:06.78 (33.85)
        2:41.20 (34.42)     3:15.87 (34.67)     3:50.13 (34.26)     4:26.11 (35.98)
        5:01.08 (34.97)     5:36.10 (35.02)                                        
 39 Rusakov, Pasha G          17 Empire-MR            5:36.00    5:36.23        
                  28.40     1:00.55 (32.15)     1:34.00 (33.45)     2:08.36 (34.36)
        2:43.13 (34.77)     3:18.39 (35.26)     3:53.66 (35.27)     4:28.75 (35.09)
        5:04.33 (35.58)     5:36.23 (31.90)                                        
 40 Masino, Corey J           14 Empire-MR            5:37.90    5:36.54        
                  29.86     1:03.28 (33.42)     1:38.05 (34.77)     2:12.27 (34.22)
        2:46.48 (34.21)     3:20.89 (34.41)     3:55.56 (34.67)     4:29.96 (34.40)
        5:04.18 (34.22)     5:36.54 (32.36)                                        
 41 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR          5:37.10    5:39.49        
                  29.59     1:03.09 (33.50)     1:37.50 (34.41)     2:12.89 (35.39)
        2:48.43 (35.54)     3:23.35 (34.92)     3:57.78 (34.43)     4:32.54 (34.76)
        5:06.63 (34.09)     5:39.49 (32.86)                                        
 42 Girotto, Gabe M           14 Empire-MR            5:42.80    5:41.92        
                  29.22     1:02.07 (32.85)     1:36.70 (34.63)     2:11.68 (34.98)
        2:46.21 (34.53)     3:21.17 (34.96)     3:57.29 (36.12)     4:33.10 (35.81)
        5:08.58 (35.48)     5:41.92 (33.34)                                        
 43 Belozerov, Alex           14 Twisters-MR          5:41.34    5:42.14        
                  28.80     1:01.42 (32.62)     1:36.31 (34.89)     2:11.25 (34.94)
        2:46.61 (35.36)     3:22.41 (35.80)     3:58.62 (36.21)     4:35.31 (36.69)
        5:11.90 (36.59)     5:42.14 (30.24)                                        
 44 Maida, Troy A             13 HAA-MR               6:04.72    5:45.26        
                  29.29     1:03.07 (33.78)     1:37.85 (34.78)     2:12.76 (34.91)
        2:48.17 (35.41)     3:23.83 (35.66)     3:59.85 (36.02)     4:36.05 (36.20)
        5:11.39 (35.34)     5:45.26 (33.87)                                        
 45 Dodes, Evan F             13 Empire-MR            5:52.29    5:48.22        
                  31.09     1:05.15 (34.06)     1:40.11 (34.96)     2:15.98 (35.87)
        2:51.09 (35.11)     3:26.96 (35.87)     4:02.60 (35.64)     4:38.13 (35.53)
        5:13.66 (35.53)     5:48.22 (34.56)                                        
 46 DeVito, TJ                14 NY Sharks-MR         5:34.77    5:50.70        
                  28.08     1:00.73 (32.65)     1:34.97 (34.24)     2:10.24 (35.27)
        2:46.35 (36.11)     3:22.66 (36.31)     3:59.55 (36.89)     4:36.97 (37.42)
        5:14.40 (37.43)     5:50.70 (36.30)                                        
 47 Hidalgo, Roberto          15 WAC-MR               5:50.50    5:51.23        
                  30.01     1:03.69 (33.68)     1:38.30 (34.61)     2:13.52 (35.22)
        2:49.28 (35.76)     3:25.63 (36.35)     4:02.32 (36.69)     4:39.24 (36.92)
        5:16.15 (36.91)     5:51.23 (35.08)                                        
 48 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR               6:22.98    5:51.27        
                  30.96     1:05.29 (34.33)     1:41.87 (36.58)     2:18.60 (36.73)
        2:55.69 (37.09)     3:32.79 (37.10)     4:09.53 (36.74)     4:45.62 (36.09)
        5:20.59 (34.97)     5:51.27 (30.68)                                        
 49 McCaffrey, Michael J      14 NY Sharks-MR         6:11.25    5:52.38        
                  30.37     1:04.87 (34.50)     1:40.96 (36.09)     2:17.62 (36.66)
        2:55.23 (37.61)     3:32.44 (37.21)     4:09.92 (37.48)     4:44.68 (34.76)
        5:20.28 (35.60)     5:52.38 (32.10)                                        
 50 Wrubel, Matt              15 CFJV-MR              6:30.00    5:55.89        
                  29.91     1:03.68 (33.77)     1:39.63 (35.95)     2:16.15 (36.52)
        2:53.25 (37.10)     3:30.27 (37.02)     4:07.75 (37.48)     4:45.72 (37.97)
        5:23.16 (37.44)     5:55.89 (32.73)                                        
 51 Filardi, Michael H        14 Empire-MR            6:29.29    6:01.76        
                  30.38     1:05.65 (35.27)     1:42.01 (36.36)     2:19.15 (37.14)
        2:56.48 (37.33)     3:33.56 (37.08)     4:11.15 (37.59)     4:48.51 (37.36)
        5:25.91 (37.40)     6:01.76 (35.85)                                        
 52 Atay, Sinan               15 Empire-MR            6:34.08    6:02.64        
                  29.68     1:03.72 (34.04)     1:41.23 (37.51)     2:18.22 (36.99)
        2:55.32 (37.10)   4:12.03 (1:16.71)     4:49.78 (37.75)     5:27.42 (37.64)
        6:03.04 (35.62)         6:02.64 ( )                                        
 53 Sampson, Kaz R            13 Empire-MR            6:12.01    6:03.32        
                  30.53     1:04.95 (34.42)     1:42.25 (37.30)     2:20.26 (38.01)
        2:58.01 (37.75)     3:35.86 (37.85)     4:14.50 (38.64)     4:52.07 (37.57)
        5:28.65 (36.58)     6:03.32 (34.67)                                        
 54 Montesdeoca, Michael      13 Twisters-MR          6:24.64    6:09.73        
                  31.33     1:06.79 (35.46)     1:43.71 (36.92)     2:21.49 (37.78)
        2:59.29 (37.80)     3:37.03 (37.74)     4:15.59 (38.56)     4:54.02 (38.43)
        5:32.06 (38.04)     6:09.73 (37.67)                                        
 55 Kidwai, Ali Z             14 CFJV-MR              7:40.00    7:23.40        
                  35.73     1:17.65 (41.92)     2:02.82 (45.17)     2:49.71 (46.89)
        3:36.02 (46.31)     4:22.56 (46.54)     5:09.90 (47.34)     5:56.43 (46.53)
        6:42.44 (46.01)     7:23.40 (40.96)                                        
 -- Mullin, Ryan P            15 Twisters-MR          5:42.16         DQ        
      False start
                  30.07     1:04.92 (34.85)     1:42.55 (37.63)     2:21.54 (38.99)
        3:02.22 (40.68)     3:42.90 (40.68)     4:24.83 (41.93)   5:48.85 (1:24.02)
        6:27.26 (38.41)                                                            
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NY Sharks-MR         4:05.58    4:14.28        
                  27.72       58.47 (30.75)     1:31.17 (32.70)     2:04.35 (33.18)
        2:39.13 (34.78)     3:16.23 (37.10)     3:45.71 (29.48)     4:14.28 (28.57)
  2 Neuendorf, Lance          17 NY Sharks-MR         4:11.23    4:18.02        
                  26.32       56.99 (30.67)     1:28.91 (31.92)     2:00.51 (31.60)
        2:40.15 (39.64)     3:18.37 (38.22)     3:48.33 (29.96)     4:18.02 (29.69)
  3 McNamara, Shane M         15 Empire-MR            4:09.25    4:21.67        
                  27.50       58.16 (30.66)     1:31.20 (33.04)     2:04.82 (33.62)
        2:40.59 (35.77)     3:18.22 (37.63)     3:50.59 (32.37)     4:21.67 (31.08)
  4 Carey, Jack T             16 NY Sharks-MR         4:20.24    4:22.81        
                  26.79       58.43 (31.64)     1:32.72 (34.29)     2:06.09 (33.37)
        2:44.90 (38.81)     3:24.30 (39.40)     3:54.26 (29.96)     4:22.81 (28.55)
  5 Diamond, Zachary          15 WAC-MR               4:26.82    4:24.57        
                  27.87       59.17 (31.30)     1:33.25 (34.08)     2:06.91 (33.66)
        2:45.86 (38.95)     3:25.26 (39.40)     3:54.82 (29.56)     4:24.57 (29.75)
  6 WU, Kevin Z               13 Twisters-MR          4:30.73    4:24.82        
                  27.93       59.36 (31.43)     1:33.29 (33.93)     2:07.34 (34.05)
        2:45.57 (38.23)     3:23.95 (38.38)     3:54.49 (30.54)     4:24.82 (30.33)
  7 Lu, Michael S             17 Empire-MR            4:25.13    4:25.71        
                  27.86       59.29 (31.43)     1:31.89 (32.60)     2:05.20 (33.31)
        2:45.42 (40.22)     3:25.36 (39.94)     3:56.26 (30.90)     4:25.71 (29.45)
  8 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR          4:21.81    4:26.03        
                  27.00       59.80 (32.80)     1:33.27 (33.47)     2:07.72 (34.45)
        2:44.66 (36.94)     3:23.20 (38.54)     3:55.67 (32.47)     4:26.03 (30.36)
  9 Saccurato, Aaron F        15 Empire-MR            4:26.53    4:26.53        
                  28.48     1:00.89 (32.41)     1:35.30 (34.41)     2:09.31 (34.01)
        2:49.44 (40.13)     3:27.71 (38.27)     3:57.05 (29.34)     4:26.53 (29.48)
 10 Sperandio, Alec           15 WAC-MR               4:33.90    4:27.19        
                  27.96     1:00.29 (32.33)     1:33.62 (33.33)     2:06.43 (32.81)
        2:46.50 (40.07)     3:27.18 (40.68)     3:57.52 (30.34)     4:27.19 (29.67)
 11 Shannon, Christopher K    18 Empire-MR            4:20.41    4:27.71        
                  27.36       59.08 (31.72)     1:34.39 (35.31)     2:10.73 (36.34)
        2:46.79 (36.06)     3:24.40 (37.61)     3:56.05 (31.65)     4:27.71 (31.66)
 12 DiGiacomo, Daniel         14 Empire-MR            4:16.93    4:28.17        
                  27.81       59.17 (31.36)     1:33.37 (34.20)     2:07.68 (34.31)
        2:47.57 (39.89)     3:28.55 (40.98)     3:58.48 (29.93)     4:28.17 (29.69)
 13 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR          4:34.42    4:30.17        
                  26.91       58.10 (31.19)     1:33.81 (35.71)     2:09.51 (35.70)
        2:49.02 (39.51)     3:28.94 (39.92)     3:59.67 (30.73)     4:30.17 (30.50)
 14 Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR          4:33.55    4:31.71        
                  28.34     1:01.82 (33.48)     1:35.81 (33.99)     2:10.31 (34.50)
        2:49.56 (39.25)     3:29.69 (40.13)     4:01.49 (31.80)     4:31.71 (30.22)
 15 Curran, Tyler D           14 Empire-MR            4:38.88    4:33.11        
                  28.49     1:00.68 (32.19)     1:34.36 (33.68)     2:07.70 (33.34)
        2:50.47 (42.77)     3:31.82 (41.35)     4:02.73 (30.91)     4:33.11 (30.38)
 16 Sweeney, Tim              15 WAC-MR               4:36.59    4:33.51        
                  28.27     1:00.54 (32.27)     1:35.28 (34.74)     2:09.62 (34.34)
        2:50.36 (40.74)     3:31.79 (41.43)     4:02.82 (31.03)     4:33.51 (30.69)
 17 Rubenstein, Sam M         15 Empire-MR            4:35.68    4:37.01        
                  28.26     1:01.24 (32.98)     1:36.61 (35.37)     2:11.80 (35.19)
        2:52.66 (40.86)     3:34.24 (41.58)     4:05.65 (31.41)     4:37.01 (31.36)
 18 Nisbet, Avery A           16 Empire-MR            4:32.55    4:37.18        
                  27.72       59.55 (31.83)     1:34.92 (35.37)     2:09.84 (34.92)
        2:51.25 (41.41)     3:34.86 (43.61)     4:06.61 (31.75)     4:37.18 (30.57)
 19 St.Vincent, Tommy P       17 Empire-MR            4:27.45    4:37.39        
                  27.00       58.48 (31.48)     1:35.38 (36.90)     2:11.16 (35.78)
        2:51.47 (40.31)     3:34.60 (43.13)     4:07.03 (32.43)     4:37.39 (30.36)
 20 Cooper, Ian A             15 Empire-MR            4:27.60    4:37.87        
                  21.95     1:01.18 (39.23)     1:35.27 (34.09)     2:09.23 (33.96)
        2:51.17 (41.94)     3:33.91 (42.74)     4:06.37 (32.46)     4:37.87 (31.50)
 21 Mehta, Sivan K            16 Empire-MR            4:30.95    4:38.47        
                  28.20     1:00.98 (32.78)     1:35.11 (34.13)     2:09.23 (34.12)
        2:52.33 (43.10)     3:34.66 (42.33)     4:06.89 (32.23)     4:38.47 (31.58)
 22 McCloskey, Tyler          15 NY Sharks-MR         4:45.20    4:38.74        
                  29.15     1:03.41 (34.26)     1:39.78 (36.37)     2:14.22 (34.44)
        2:55.14 (40.92)     3:35.35 (40.21)     4:07.81 (32.46)     4:38.74 (30.93)
 23 Maida, Travis M           16 HAA-MR               4:56.91    4:40.46        
                  27.44       59.51 (32.07)     1:36.03 (36.52)     2:12.28 (36.25)
        2:51.95 (39.67)     3:33.39 (41.44)     4:07.85 (34.46)     4:40.46 (32.61)
 24 Zugibe, Matthew           13 NY Sharks-MR         4:56.21    4:40.68        
                  28.46     1:01.34 (32.88)     1:39.14 (37.80)     2:17.73 (38.59)
        2:58.31 (40.58)     3:39.07 (40.76)     4:11.57 (32.50)     4:40.68 (29.11)
 25 Schunk, Andy J            17 Empire-MR            4:45.51    4:41.02        
                  29.40     1:03.02 (33.62)     1:38.41 (35.39)     2:13.87 (35.46)
        2:56.78 (42.91)     3:38.03 (41.25)     4:09.64 (31.61)     4:41.02 (31.38)
 26 McFarland, Carter W       17 Empire-MR            4:53.50    4:41.11        
                  27.89     1:00.76 (32.87)     1:39.31 (38.55)     2:16.94 (37.63)
        3:00.19 (43.25)     3:43.07 (42.88)     4:12.04 (28.97)     4:41.11 (29.07)
 27 McFarland, Charlie A      14 Empire-MR            4:38.50    4:41.12        
                  29.52     1:05.39 (35.87)     1:41.58 (36.19)     2:16.72 (35.14)
        2:56.17 (39.45)     3:37.51 (41.34)     4:09.47 (31.96)     4:41.12 (31.65)
 28 Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR          4:52.44    4:41.75        
                  29.14     1:03.59 (34.45)     1:40.42 (36.83)     2:16.22 (35.80)
        2:56.45 (40.23)     3:37.85 (41.40)     4:10.28 (32.43)     4:41.75 (31.47)
 29 Pon, Bryan E              16 Empire-MR            4:36.46    4:41.84        
                  29.32     1:03.83 (34.51)     1:39.11 (35.28)     2:14.31 (35.20)
        2:55.39 (41.08)     3:38.84 (43.45)     4:10.78 (31.94)     4:41.84 (31.06)
 30 Zabelaj, Bujar            14 Empire-MR            4:42.45    4:44.02        
                  29.02     1:03.49 (34.47)     1:41.49 (38.00)     2:17.68 (36.19)
        2:57.58 (39.90)     3:38.25 (40.67)     4:11.06 (32.81)     4:44.02 (32.96)
 31 Buckland, Gavin J         17 Empire-MR            4:38.44    4:44.61        
                  27.73     1:01.22 (33.49)     1:38.86 (37.64)     2:15.67 (36.81)
        2:57.21 (41.54)     3:39.10 (41.89)     4:11.46 (32.36)     4:44.61 (33.15)
 32 Patapis, Peter T          15 Empire-MR            4:41.42    4:45.52        
                  28.76     1:02.54 (33.78)     1:39.37 (36.83)     2:15.75 (36.38)
        2:56.11 (40.36)     3:39.22 (43.11)     4:12.80 (33.58)     4:45.52 (32.72)
 33 Elwyn, Chandler D         16 Empire-MR            4:42.64    4:47.24        
                  30.45     1:07.00 (36.55)     1:45.16 (38.16)     2:22.28 (37.12)
        3:02.46 (40.18)     3:42.87 (40.41)     4:16.76 (33.89)     4:47.24 (30.48)
 34 Zhou, Luke K              14 Empire-MR            4:49.04    4:47.26        
                  29.09     1:04.11 (35.02)     1:43.40 (39.29)     2:23.07 (39.67)
        3:02.27 (39.20)     3:43.19 (40.92)     4:15.42 (32.23)     4:47.26 (31.84)
 35 Turcotte, Sawyer A        17 Empire-MR            4:56.00    4:50.68        
                  30.17     1:08.85 (38.68)     1:43.38 (34.53)     2:18.16 (34.78)
        2:59.83 (41.67)     3:43.01 (43.18)     4:16.12 (33.11)     4:50.68 (34.56)
 36 Rusakov, Pasha G          17 Empire-MR            5:00.00    4:53.84        
                  29.90     1:05.41 (35.51)     1:42.22 (36.81)     2:19.56 (37.34)
        3:03.16 (43.60)     3:46.94 (43.78)     4:20.35 (33.41)     4:53.84 (33.49)
 37 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR          4:44.04    4:54.12        
                  30.04     1:05.78 (35.74)     1:45.11 (39.33)     2:23.08 (37.97)
        3:03.88 (40.80)     3:45.22 (41.34)     4:20.85 (35.63)     4:54.12 (33.27)
 38 Wolf, Andrew P            16 Empire-MR            4:54.10    4:56.36        
                  29.45     1:04.96 (35.51)     1:43.13 (38.17)     2:21.33 (38.20)
        3:05.66 (44.33)     3:50.52 (44.86)     4:23.96 (33.44)     4:56.36 (32.40)
 39 Tillmann, Maxim           14 Empire-MR            4:59.77    4:56.94        
                  30.47     1:11.16 (40.69)     1:48.27 (37.11)     2:26.40 (38.13)
        3:10.18 (43.78)     3:54.81 (44.63)     4:26.35 (31.54)     4:56.94 (30.59)
 40 Girotto, Gabe M           14 Empire-MR            5:00.67    4:58.01        
                  31.12     1:12.01 (40.89)     1:49.36 (37.35)     2:26.91 (37.55)
        3:08.99 (42.08)     3:52.15 (43.16)     4:26.31 (34.16)     4:58.01 (31.70)
 41 Masino, Corey J           14 Empire-MR            4:55.52    4:58.19        
                  30.85     1:06.28 (35.43)     1:44.30 (38.02)     2:21.33 (37.03)
        3:05.83 (44.50)     3:50.60 (44.77)     4:25.12 (34.52)     4:58.19 (33.07)
 42 Macaluso, Christian J     16 Empire-MR            4:54.95    4:58.87        
                  28.73     1:03.79 (35.06)     1:44.20 (40.41)     2:23.80 (39.60)
        3:06.25 (42.45)     3:49.49 (43.24)     4:25.28 (35.79)     4:58.87 (33.59)
 43 Belozerov, Alex           14 Twisters-MR          4:58.17    5:01.15        
                  30.57     1:07.95 (37.38)     1:46.38 (38.43)     2:23.24 (36.86)
        3:07.81 (44.57)     3:51.65 (43.84)     4:28.38 (36.73)     5:01.15 (32.77)
 44 Ansehl, William           13 Empire-MR            4:56.98    5:04.70        
                  31.99     1:11.81 (39.82)     1:51.10 (39.29)     2:30.20 (39.10)
        3:14.07 (43.87)     3:57.63 (43.56)     4:31.38 (33.75)     5:04.70 (33.32)
 45 Ruggiero, Joseph A        14 Empire-MR            5:01.67    5:06.23        
                  34.07     1:16.64 (42.57)     1:55.42 (38.78)     2:32.84 (37.42)
        3:15.00 (42.16)     3:58.76 (43.76)     4:33.42 (34.66)     5:06.23 (32.81)
 46 Dorn, Garry T             15 HAA-MR               5:07.97    5:06.30        
                  30.97     1:07.73 (36.76)     1:48.38 (40.65)     2:29.31 (40.93)
        3:11.13 (41.82)     3:54.26 (43.13)     4:30.62 (36.36)     5:06.30 (35.68)
 47 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   14 WAC-MR               5:35.45    5:14.04        
                  32.61     1:10.47 (37.86)     1:52.52 (42.05)     2:34.64 (42.12)
        3:19.05 (44.41)     4:03.89 (44.84)     4:39.68 (35.79)     5:14.04 (34.36)
 48 Carter, Shane             15 NY Sharks-MR         4:50.83    5:14.24        
                  31.78     1:08.82 (37.04)     1:49.98 (41.16)     2:30.04 (40.06)
        3:15.62 (45.58)     4:01.56 (45.94)     4:37.69 (36.13)     5:14.24 (36.55)
 49 Sampson, Kaz R            13 Empire-MR            5:30.00    5:20.96        
                  33.65     1:16.85 (43.20)     1:56.83 (39.98)     2:38.40 (41.57)
        3:24.18 (45.78)     4:11.79 (47.61)     4:47.99 (36.20)     5:20.96 (32.97)
 50 Dodes, Evan F             13 Empire-MR            5:22.00    5:21.43        
                  36.66     1:19.82 (43.16)     1:58.93 (39.11)     2:36.36 (37.43)
        3:24.03 (47.67)     4:12.28 (48.25)     4:47.23 (34.95)     5:21.43 (34.20)
 51 Atay, Sinan               15 Empire-MR            5:59.36    5:32.50        
                  33.35     1:16.41 (43.06)   2:43.83 (1:27.42)     3:32.20 (48.37)
        4:20.35 (48.15)     4:56.71 (36.36)     5:32.45 (35.74)      5:32.50 (0.05)
 -- Barrow, Mitchell J        13 Empire-MR            4:49.24         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  30.38     1:05.98 (35.60)     1:41.43 (35.45)     2:17.30 (35.87)
        2:59.38 (42.08)     3:43.68 (44.30)     4:16.07 (32.39)          DQ (32.34)
 -- Bostrom, Erik A           14 Empire-MR            4:38.62         DQ        
      False start - Misc