Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
           2011 MR NYSA January Invitational - 1/8/2011 to 1/9/2011            
                              Sanction #: 110119                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.09  8&U METS
                31.09  8&U ZONE
                32.09  8&U JO'S
                36.69  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aylmer, Lauren       8 NY Sharks-MR           35.20      35.28 SILV   
  2 Handali, Jenna       8 Marlins-CT             33.50      35.45 SILV   
  3 Moore, Sophia K      8 Marlins-CT             38.57      37.94        
  4 Bedell, Caitlin      7 Marlins-CT             42.42      39.67        
  5 Wedlick, Mariella    7 NY Sharks-MR           42.11      41.63        
  6 Zarmakoupis, Athen   7 Bcny-MR                49.00      41.86        
  7 Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR                41.00      42.22        
  8 Palamaro, Isabella   8 NY Sharks-MR           46.16      47.99        
  9 Whang, Taylor K      8 NY Sharks-MR           42.63      48.22        
 10 Park, Grace M        7 NY Sharks-MR              NT      50.98        
 11 Labita, Julia        8 NY Sharks-MR           51.51      51.00        
 12 Palamaro, Daniella   6 NY Sharks-MR           55.41      55.40        
 13 Dankner, Samantha    8 NY Sharks-MR           42.39      56.55        
 14 Colon, Gabrielle I   6 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.02    1:01.38        
 15 Siegelman, Emily L   7 NY Sharks-MR         1:56.29    1:25.15        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.69  8&U METS
              1:08.09  8&U ZONE
              1:11.49  8&U JO'S
              1:21.49  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milrod, Maya L       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.08    1:13.34 SILV   
                  35.15     1:13.34 (38.19)                                        
  2 Weiss, Emily N       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.64    1:15.08 SILV   
                  35.77     1:15.08 (39.31)                                        
  3 Handali, Jenna       8 Marlins-CT           1:19.92    1:18.48 SILV   
                  35.89     1:18.48 (42.59)                                        
  4 Aylmer, Lauren       8 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.34    1:18.66 SILV   
                  38.04     1:18.66 (40.62)                                        
  5 Wang, Kathryn        8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.75    1:18.90 SILV   
                  36.95     1:18.90 (41.95)                                        
  6 Moore, Sophia K      8 Marlins-CT           1:21.50    1:23.13        
                  38.42     1:23.13 (44.71)                                        
  7 Wedlick, Mariella    7 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.80    1:26.44        
                  41.46     1:26.44 (44.98)                                        
  8 Meyerhoeffer, Stel   8 Spartans-MR          1:32.23    1:28.38        
                  41.65     1:28.38 (46.73)                                        
  9 Burke, Caroline M    8 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    1:29.20        
                  40.48     1:29.20 (48.72)                                        
 10 Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR              1:31.00    1:34.12        
                  44.19     1:34.12 (49.93)                                        
 11 Palamaro, Isabella   8 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.63    1:37.87        
                  47.76     1:37.87 (50.11)                                        
 12 Zarmakoupis, Athen   7 Bcny-MR              1:46.00    1:38.34        
                  46.74     1:38.34 (51.60)                                        
 13 Labita, Julia        8 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.40    1:42.99        
                  48.72     1:42.99 (54.27)                                        
 14 Myung, Josephine J   8 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.71    1:44.50        
                  48.81     1:44.50 (55.69)                                        
 15 Whang, Taylor K      8 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.34    1:45.09        
                  48.71     1:45.09 (56.38)                                        
 16 Carter, Sally F      8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.03    1:46.25        
                  48.43     1:46.25 (57.82)                                        
 17 Santana, Gabby       7 Spartans-MR          2:22.34    2:00.73        
                  55.43   2:00.73 (1:05.30)                                        
 18 Palamaro, Daniella   6 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.60    2:04.68        
                  59.59   2:04.68 (1:05.09)                                        
 19 Colon, Gabrielle I   6 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.96    2:04.89        
                  57.03   2:04.89 (1:07.86)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  8&U ZONE
                37.49  8&U JO'S
                44.39  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Handali, Jenna       8 Marlins-CT             39.87      38.36 SILV   
  2 Aylmer, Lauren       8 NY Sharks-MR           42.41      41.38 SILV   
  3 Weiss, Emily N       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.78      41.68 SILV   
  4 Moore, Sophia K      8 Marlins-CT             43.54      43.59 SILV   
  5 Milrod, Maya L       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.20      44.21 SILV   
  6 Zarmakoupis, Athen   7 Bcny-MR                49.00      45.92        
  7 Meyerhoeffer, Stel   8 Spartans-MR            56.23      48.76        
  8 Whang, Taylor K      8 NY Sharks-MR           49.68      48.98        
  9 Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR                44.90      49.60        
 10 Wedlick, Mariella    7 NY Sharks-MR           50.01      50.48        
 11 Carter, Sally F      8 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.48      52.88        
 12 Palamaro, Isabella   8 NY Sharks-MR           55.13      54.14        
 13 Myung, Josephine J   8 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.56    1:00.54        
 14 Labita, Julia        8 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.38    1:03.60        
 15 Palamaro, Daniella   6 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.63    1:04.77        
 16 Colon, Gabrielle I   6 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.90    1:09.24        
 17 Siegelman, Emily L   7 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.29    1:36.53        
 -- Santana, Gabby       7 Spartans-MR          1:08.32         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Park, Grace M        7 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  8&U METS
              1:17.99  8&U ZONE
              1:22.19  8&U JO'S
              1:40.09  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Sophia K      8 Marlins-CT           1:34.60    1:30.13 SILV   
  2 Zarmakoupis, Athen   7 Bcny-MR              1:55.00    1:42.38        
                  46.85     1:42.38 (55.53)                                        
  3 Palamaro, Isabella   8 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.89    2:02.25        
                  56.70   2:02.25 (1:05.55)                                        
 -- Whang, Taylor K      8 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  51.29          DQ (55.12)                                        
 -- Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  47.01        DQ (1:10.71)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  8&U ZONE
                42.99  8&U JO'S
                50.09  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Sophia K      8 Marlins-CT             44.49      44.88 SILV   
  2 Aylmer, Lauren       8 NY Sharks-MR           48.80      47.82 SILV   
  3 Zarmakoupis, Athen   7 Bcny-MR                59.00      50.92        
  4 Bedell, Caitlin      7 Marlins-CT             57.60      51.77        
  5 Whang, Taylor K      8 NY Sharks-MR           56.81      54.31        
  6 Wedlick, Mariella    7 NY Sharks-MR           59.15      55.46        
  7 Labita, Julia        8 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.59    1:10.11        
 -- Dankner, Samantha    8 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.39         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Palamaro, Daniella   6 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.85         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Colon, Gabrielle I   6 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.39         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  8&U METS
              1:31.99  8&U ZONE
              1:33.39  8&U JO'S
              1:51.39  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Emily N       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.78    1:34.62 SILV   
                  46.14     1:34.62 (48.48)                                        
  2 Wang, Kathryn        8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.00    1:36.54 SILV   
                  46.88     1:36.54 (49.66)                                        
  3 Moore, Sophia K      8 Marlins-CT           1:34.54    1:40.44 SILV   
                  46.77     1:40.44 (53.67)                                        
  4 Whang, Taylor K      8 NY Sharks-MR         2:08.15    2:04.88        
                  58.14   2:04.88 (1:06.74)                                        
  5 Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR              2:12.00    2:11.57        
                1:03.11   2:11.57 (1:08.46)                                        
  6 Santana, Gabby       7 Spartans-MR          2:32.14    2:15.13        
                1:04.83   2:15.13 (1:10.30)                                        
 -- Zarmakoupis, Athen   7 Bcny-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  55.10        DQ (1:04.83)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  8&U ZONE
                36.59  8&U JO'S
                45.39  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Handali, Jenna       8 Marlins-CT             39.60      39.08 SILV   
  2 Aylmer, Lauren       8 NY Sharks-MR           43.57      45.18 SILV   
  3 Wedlick, Mariella    7 NY Sharks-MR           50.94      49.14        
  4 Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR                50.00      52.73        
  5 Dankner, Samantha    8 NY Sharks-MR           49.39    1:09.65        
 -- Park, Grace M        7 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Palamaro, Isabella   8 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.36         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  8&U METS
              1:21.99  8&U ZONE
              1:27.09  8&U JO'S
              1:40.99  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milrod, Maya L       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.15    1:25.62 JO'S   
                  39.14     1:25.62 (46.48)                                        
  2 Wang, Kathryn        8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.00    1:36.41 SILV   
                  44.28     1:36.41 (52.13)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  8&U ZONE
              1:20.99  8&U JO'S
              1:31.59  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Emily N       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.45    1:25.89 SILV   
                  42.47     1:25.89 (43.42)                                        
  2 Wang, Kathryn        8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.00    1:29.52 SILV   
                  41.56     1:29.52 (47.96)                                        
  3 Milrod, Maya L       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.35    1:30.93 SILV   
                  43.08     1:30.93 (47.85)                                        
  4 Aylmer, Lauren       8 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.39    1:31.53 SILV   
                  42.17     1:31.53 (49.36)                                        
  5 Wedlick, Mariella    7 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.28    1:43.88        
                  49.39     1:43.88 (54.49)                                        
  6 Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR              1:45.00    1:46.64        
                  48.52     1:46.64 (58.12)                                        
  7 Meyerhoeffer, Stel   8 Spartans-MR          2:00.23    1:50.95        
                  50.98     1:50.95 (59.97)                                        
  8 Carter, Sally F      8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.42    1:51.87        
                  52.89     1:51.87 (58.98)                                        
  9 Palamaro, Isabella   8 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.19    2:12.12        
                1:04.64   2:12.12 (1:07.48)                                        
 -- Burke, Caroline M    8 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  53.97                                                            
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.09  9-10 METS
                31.09  9-10 ZONE
                32.09  9-10 JO'S
                36.69  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jahan, Sophie L     10 Marlins-CT             28.41      29.00 ZONE   
  2 Tingley, Nicole K   10 Mariners-NJ            31.32      31.56 JO'S   
  3 Passante, Julia     10 NY Sharks-MR           34.40      32.49 SILV   
  4 Knudsen, Kortney J   9 Marlins-CT             32.51      32.97 SILV   
  4 McCarthy, Honor W   10 Marlins-CT             32.25      32.97 SILV   
  6 Hill, Julia         10 NY Sharks-MR           35.77      34.46 SILV   
  7 Tobia, Phiona       10 NY Sharks-MR           33.67      35.51 SILV   
  8 Decker, Madlin L    10 Marlins-CT             33.88      35.71 SILV   
  9 Furano, Paige E     10 Marlins-CT             29.95      35.75 SILV   
 10 Casement, Rachelle   9 Farmingdale-MR         35.98      36.65 SILV   
 11 Holman, Maggie A    10 Mariners-NJ            36.53      36.68 SILV   
 12 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   9 Bcny-MR                39.00      36.69 SILV   
 13 Stata, Samantha P   10 NY Sharks-MR           37.17      36.81        
 14 O'Connor, Alexa     10 NY Sharks-MR           36.12      37.04        
 15 Gates, Maggie E     10 Mariners-NJ            40.26      38.28        
 16 Brogan, Kelly J      9 Marlins-CT             38.29      39.78        
 17 Willis, Nicole K    10 Mariners-NJ            38.76      39.96        
 18 Shaw, Danielle      10 NY Sharks-MR           38.87      40.05        
 19 Hobbis, Julie M     10 Mariners-NJ            39.39      40.80        
 20 Corcoran, Hannah K  10 Mariners-NJ            41.91      41.09        
 21 Zietsman, Maddie J  10 Mariners-NJ            41.38      42.43        
 22 Selen, Defne        10 Mariners-NJ            44.83      43.82        
 23 Romano, Maggie      10 NY Sharks-MR           41.16      43.96        
 24 Horsey, McCormick    9 Mariners-NJ            39.69      44.11        
 25 Schuszler, Emma T   10 Mariners-NJ            46.85      45.11        
 26 Fanshave, Grace     10 NY Sharks-MR           42.80      46.03        
 27 Subramaniam, Isabe   9 Marlins-CT             43.55      46.14        
 28 Fusco, Lauren       10 NY Sharks-MR           48.80      46.20        
 29 Hamann, Heather E    9 NY Sharks-MR           52.13      51.48        
 30 Ramos, Isabel M      9 Mariners-NJ            53.90      54.09        
 31 Khan, Michelle A    10 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.50      54.21        
 32 Leverich, Michelle   9 Farmingdale-MR         59.50      54.42        
 33 Gates, Ellie G       9 Mariners-NJ            50.75      55.38        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.69  9-10 METS
              1:08.09  9-10 ZONE
              1:11.49  9-10 JO'S
              1:21.49  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Semenuk, Bridget A   9 Marlins-CT           1:06.62    1:03.36 ZONE   
                  30.60     1:03.36 (32.76)                                        
  2 Tingley, Nicole K   10 Mariners-NJ          1:12.21    1:11.61 SILV   
                  34.58     1:11.61 (37.03)                                        
  3 Elliott, Lucy C     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.51    1:12.46 SILV   
                  34.31     1:12.46 (38.15)                                        
  4 Passante, Julia     10 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.08    1:12.60 SILV   
                  33.75     1:12.60 (38.85)                                        
  5 Knudsen, Kortney J   9 Marlins-CT           1:13.89    1:13.97 SILV   
                  35.72     1:13.97 (38.25)                                        
  6 McDermott, Annie E  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.60    1:14.36 SILV   
                  35.25     1:14.36 (39.11)                                        
  7 Furano, Paige E     10 Marlins-CT           1:19.28    1:16.31 SILV   
                  37.06     1:16.31 (39.25)                                        
  8 Hodzic, Larissa     10 Marlins-CT           1:14.55    1:16.67 SILV   
                  36.18     1:16.67 (40.49)                                        
  9 Tobia, Phiona       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.87    1:18.87 SILV   
                  38.48     1:18.87 (40.39)                                        
 10 Decker, Madlin L    10 Marlins-CT           1:18.49    1:19.37 SILV   
                  36.54     1:19.37 (42.83)                                        
 11 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   9 Bcny-MR              1:30.00    1:19.68 SILV   
                  36.99     1:19.68 (42.69)                                        
 12 Markey, Chloe E     10 Mariners-NJ          1:20.07    1:19.85 SILV   
                  37.86     1:19.85 (41.99)                                        
 13 Colon, Samantha      9 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.81    1:20.50 SILV   
                  38.17     1:20.50 (42.33)                                        
 14 Holman, Maggie A    10 Mariners-NJ          1:22.57    1:20.64 SILV   
                  39.65     1:20.64 (40.99)                                        
 15 Stata, Samantha P   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.61    1:20.70 SILV   
                  37.81     1:20.70 (42.89)                                        
 16 Costello, Shaye     10 Mariners-NJ          1:21.00    1:21.09 SILV   
                  39.03     1:21.09 (42.06)                                        
 17 Messinger, Elena C  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.13    1:21.21 SILV   
                  38.12     1:21.21 (43.09)                                        
 18 Casement, Rachelle   9 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.64    1:21.66        
                  38.10     1:21.66 (43.56)                                        
 19 Fick, Brianna M     10 Mariners-NJ          1:19.30    1:22.65        
                  38.63     1:22.65 (44.02)                                        
 20 Olesen, Jillian M   10 Marlins-CT           1:24.60    1:22.91        
                  39.10     1:22.91 (43.81)                                        
 21 Novo, Samantha G     9 Spartans-MR          1:30.23    1:23.21        
                  37.64     1:23.21 (45.57)                                        
 22 Coxson, Drizzle R    9 Mariners-NJ          1:23.13    1:23.99        
                  39.49     1:23.99 (44.50)                                        
 23 Shaw, Danielle      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.92    1:26.70        
                  40.83     1:26.70 (45.87)                                        
 24 San Martin, Emma S  10 Spartans-MR          2:01.23    1:26.75        
                  39.67     1:26.75 (47.08)                                        
 25 Liu, Sabrina        10 Mariners-NJ          1:27.86    1:27.15        
                  39.22     1:27.15 (47.93)                                        
 26 Zararis, Alexandra  10 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.20    1:27.26        
                  41.55     1:27.26 (45.71)                                        
 27 Penrice, Sarah N    10 Mariners-NJ          1:29.45    1:27.72        
                  41.42     1:27.72 (46.30)                                        
 28 Corcoran, Hannah K  10 Mariners-NJ          1:34.87    1:29.52        
                  40.64     1:29.52 (48.88)                                        
 29 Willis, Nicole K    10 Mariners-NJ          1:27.92    1:31.36        
                  41.82     1:31.36 (49.54)                                        
 30 Romano, Maggie      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.04    1:33.70        
                  43.78     1:33.70 (49.92)                                        
 31 Hogan, Allison G     9 Spartans-MR          1:45.23    1:34.29        
                  43.48     1:34.29 (50.81)                                        
 32 Chasalow, Samantha   9 Mariners-NJ          1:32.57    1:34.35        
                  44.75     1:34.35 (49.60)                                        
 33 Tassio, Tara J       9 Spartans-MR          1:56.23    1:37.53        
                  46.32     1:37.53 (51.21)                                        
 34 Fiume, Alyssa R      9 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.95    1:37.83        
                  46.12     1:37.83 (51.71)                                        
 35 Stern, Sophia T      9 Mariners-NJ          1:36.86    1:37.88        
                  45.96     1:37.88 (51.92)                                        
 36 Zietsman, Maddie J  10 Mariners-NJ          1:37.17    1:40.05        
                  45.18     1:40.05 (54.87)                                        
 37 Horsey, McCormick    9 Mariners-NJ          1:30.80    1:40.34        
                  44.58     1:40.34 (55.76)                                        
 38 Schuszler, Emma T   10 Mariners-NJ          1:10.17    1:40.48        
                  45.40     1:40.48 (55.08)                                        
 39 Subramaniam, Isabe   9 Marlins-CT           1:46.84    1:40.78        
                  46.46     1:40.78 (54.32)                                        
 40 Fusco, Lauren       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:52.12    1:44.54        
                  47.28     1:44.54 (57.26)                                        
 41 Selen, Defne        10 Mariners-NJ          1:43.89    1:45.71        
                  47.96     1:45.71 (57.75)                                        
 42 Radomisli, Julia M   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.79    1:49.08        
                  51.79     1:49.08 (57.29)                                        
 43 Weisblum, Maggie K   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:55.11        
                  53.59   1:55.11 (1:01.52)                                        
 -- Bushell, Claire G    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  41.89        DQ (1:05.45)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Semenuk, Bridget A   9 Marlins-CT           2:23.36    2:24.00        
                  33.22     1:10.16 (36.94)     1:48.43 (38.27)     2:24.00 (35.57)
  2 Tingley, Nicole K   10 Mariners-NJ          2:44.93    2:40.07        
                  35.13     1:15.64 (40.51)     1:59.87 (44.23)     2:40.07 (40.20)
  3 Knudsen, Kortney J   9 Marlins-CT           2:42.93    2:41.36        
                  35.64     1:17.40 (41.76)     2:00.38 (42.98)     2:41.36 (40.98)
  4 Passante, Julia     10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:44.34        
                  33.94     1:16.13 (42.19)     2:00.53 (44.40)     2:44.34 (43.81)
  5 Amend, Grace T      10 Mariners-NJ          2:57.56    2:47.58        
                  39.86     1:24.17 (44.31)     2:08.12 (43.95)     2:47.58 (39.46)
  6 Hill, Julia         10 NY Sharks-MR         3:08.75    2:54.26        
                  38.51     1:23.77 (45.26)     2:11.10 (47.33)     2:54.26 (43.16)
  7 Colon, Samantha      9 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.72    2:54.88        
                  39.86     1:25.11 (45.25)     2:12.31 (47.20)     2:54.88 (42.57)
  8 Tobia, Phiona       10 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.59    2:54.95        
  9 Markey, Chloe E     10 Mariners-NJ          3:12.13    2:56.73        
                  38.74     1:23.56 (44.82)     2:11.25 (47.69)     2:56.73 (45.48)
 10 Holman, Maggie A    10 Mariners-NJ          2:50.73    2:59.05        
                  40.69     1:26.83 (46.14)     2:13.50 (46.67)     2:59.05 (45.55)
 11 Decker, Madlin L    10 Marlins-CT           2:50.81    2:59.70        
                  39.96     1:26.42 (46.46)     2:13.81 (47.39)     2:59.70 (45.89)
 12 Coxson, Drizzle R    9 Mariners-NJ          3:21.08    3:02.48        
                  37.86     1:22.60 (44.74)     2:07.84 (45.24)     3:02.48 (54.64)
 13 Fick, Brianna M     10 Mariners-NJ          3:11.01    3:02.88        
                  39.60     1:25.74 (46.14)     2:15.16 (49.42)     3:02.88 (47.72)
 14 Liu, Sabrina        10 Mariners-NJ          3:15.34    3:16.11        
                  40.71     1:32.90 (52.19)     2:26.39 (53.49)     3:16.11 (49.72)
 15 Penrice, Sarah N    10 Mariners-NJ          3:34.37    3:16.80        
                  44.72     1:34.55 (49.83)     2:28.18 (53.63)     3:16.80 (48.62)
 16 Gates, Maggie E     10 Mariners-NJ          3:13.32    3:19.84        
 17 Hobbis, Julie M     10 Mariners-NJ          3:37.38    3:20.32        
                  43.69     1:35.84 (52.15)     2:30.77 (54.93)     3:20.32 (49.55)
 18 Corcoran, Hannah K  10 Mariners-NJ          3:35.98    3:23.04        
                                                    2:27.76 ( )     3:23.04 (55.28)
 19 Willis, Nicole K    10 Mariners-NJ          3:36.63    3:23.57        
                  43.96     1:36.93 (52.97)     2:32.68 (55.75)     3:23.57 (50.89)
 20 Chasalow, Samantha   9 Mariners-NJ          3:47.23    3:24.60        
                  44.84     1:38.66 (53.82)     2:32.71 (54.05)     3:24.60 (51.89)
 21 Stern, Sophia T      9 Mariners-NJ          3:37.20    3:37.48        
                  46.17     1:44.55 (58.38)     2:43.00 (58.45)     3:37.48 (54.48)
 22 Zietsman, Maddie J  10 Mariners-NJ          3:37.79    3:41.35        
 23 Selen, Defne        10 Mariners-NJ          4:01.49    3:43.79        
                  47.18     1:45.99 (58.81)   2:46.30 (1:00.31)     3:43.79 (57.49)
 24 Ramos, Isabel M      9 Mariners-NJ          4:00.00    3:55.19        
                  52.92   1:55.08 (1:02.16)   2:57.29 (1:02.21)     3:55.19 (57.90)
 25 Schuszler, Emma T   10 Mariners-NJ          4:23.41    3:59.19        
                  48.63   1:51.39 (1:02.76)   2:57.66 (1:06.27)   3:59.19 (1:01.53)
 26 Gates, Ellie G       9 Mariners-NJ          4:00.00    4:08.52        
                  55.92   2:05.08 (1:09.16)   3:09.15 (1:04.07)     4:08.52 (59.37)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  9-10 ZONE
                37.49  9-10 JO'S
                44.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jahan, Sophie L     10 Marlins-CT             32.75      32.39 ZONE   
  2 Passante, Julia     10 NY Sharks-MR           36.51      34.96 ZONE   
  3 Elliott, Lucy C     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.78      36.24 ZONE   
  4 Tingley, Nicole K   10 Mariners-NJ            37.58      36.36 ZONE   
  5 Knudsen, Kortney J   9 Marlins-CT             37.84      37.93 SILV   
  6 Decker, Madlin L    10 Marlins-CT             40.18      40.62 SILV   
  7 Costello, Shaye     10 Mariners-NJ            41.82      40.68 SILV   
  8 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   9 Bcny-MR                45.00      41.04 SILV   
  9 McDermott, Annie E  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.46      41.37 SILV   
 10 Penrice, Sarah N    10 Mariners-NJ            44.60      41.46 SILV   
 11 Holman, Maggie A    10 Mariners-NJ            39.91      41.94 SILV   
 12 Casement, Rachelle   9 Farmingdale-MR         43.61      42.54 SILV   
 13 Fick, Brianna M     10 Mariners-NJ            44.50      42.71 SILV   
 14 Messinger, Elena C  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.73      43.86 SILV   
 15 Novo, Samantha G     9 Spartans-MR            43.46      44.05 SILV   
 16 Stata, Samantha P   10 NY Sharks-MR           44.58      44.12 SILV   
 17 Colon, Samantha      9 NY Sharks-MR           45.42      44.54        
 18 Markey, Chloe E     10 Mariners-NJ            45.43      45.53        
 19 Liu, Sabrina        10 Mariners-NJ            45.96      45.76        
 20 Zararis, Alexandra  10 NY Sharks-MR           44.08      45.78        
 21 Brogan, Kelly J      9 Marlins-CT             46.61      46.39        
 22 Hogan, Allison G     9 Spartans-MR            46.81      46.40        
 23 Olesen, Jillian M   10 Marlins-CT             48.53      46.76        
 24 Horsey, McCormick    9 Mariners-NJ            48.73      46.79        
 25 Shaw, Danielle      10 NY Sharks-MR           45.10      47.15        
 26 Willis, Nicole K    10 Mariners-NJ            47.68      47.88        
 27 Corcoran, Hannah K  10 Mariners-NJ            50.28      47.92        
 28 Coxson, Drizzle R    9 Mariners-NJ            45.92      47.93        
 29 Romano, Maggie      10 NY Sharks-MR           48.16      48.85        
 30 Chasalow, Samantha   9 Mariners-NJ            50.19      48.86        
 31 Stern, Sophia T      9 Mariners-NJ            47.30      51.24        
 32 Selen, Defne        10 Mariners-NJ            51.02      51.64        
 33 Schuszler, Emma T   10 Mariners-NJ            58.77      51.77        
 34 Khan, Michelle A    10 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.50      52.60        
 35 Zietsman, Maddie J  10 Mariners-NJ            49.81      54.68        
 36 Bushell, Claire G    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00      54.98        
 37 Leverich, Michelle   9 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.50      55.87        
 38 Weisblum, Maggie K   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.03      55.94        
 39 Fiume, Alyssa R      9 NY Sharks-MR           52.52      56.14        
 40 Fusco, Lauren       10 NY Sharks-MR           51.58      57.06        
 -- Radomisli, Julia M   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- San Martin, Emma S  10 Spartans-MR            47.90         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  9-10 METS
              1:17.99  9-10 ZONE
              1:22.19  9-10 JO'S
              1:40.09  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jahan, Sophie L     10 Marlins-CT           1:12.02    1:10.67 ZONE   
                  33.60     1:10.67 (37.07)                                        
  2 Passante, Julia     10 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.80    1:15.86 ZONE   
                  37.23     1:15.86 (38.63)                                        
  3 Tingley, Nicole K   10 Mariners-NJ          1:22.92    1:18.90 JO'S   
                  38.95     1:18.90 (39.95)                                        
  4 Hill, Julia         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.00    1:25.47 SILV   
                  42.12     1:25.47 (43.35)                                        
  5 McCarthy, Honor W   10 Marlins-CT           1:24.03    1:26.87 SILV   
                  42.14     1:26.87 (44.73)                                        
  6 Decker, Madlin L    10 Marlins-CT           1:26.70    1:30.11 SILV   
  7 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   9 Bcny-MR              1:39.00    1:31.03 SILV   
                  43.19     1:31.03 (47.84)                                        
  8 Casement, Rachelle   9 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.16    1:32.55 SILV   
                  45.09     1:32.55 (47.46)                                        
  9 Colon, Samantha      9 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.34    1:33.36 SILV   
 10 Zararis, Alexandra  10 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.18    1:36.07 SILV   
                  47.13     1:36.07 (48.94)                                        
 11 Brogan, Kelly J      9 Marlins-CT           1:39.09    1:41.41        
                  49.47     1:41.41 (51.94)                                        
 12 Romano, Maggie      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:50.81    1:45.95        
                  50.99     1:45.95 (54.96)                                        
 13 Subramaniam, Isabe   9 Marlins-CT           1:50.25    1:51.85        
                  53.89     1:51.85 (57.96)                                        
 14 Khan, Michelle A    10 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.50    1:56.26        
                  54.70   1:56.26 (1:01.56)                                        
 15 Fanshave, Grace     10 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.90    1:56.46        
                  58.73     1:56.46 (57.73)                                        
 16 Fusco, Lauren       10 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.54    2:01.89        
                2:01.89         2:01.89 ( )                                        
 17 Leverich, Michelle   9 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.50    2:07.94        
                1:02.21   2:07.94 (1:05.73)                                        
 -- Hamann, Heather E    9 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.21         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:00.62        DQ (1:13.43)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  9-10 ZONE
                42.99  9-10 JO'S
                50.09  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jahan, Sophie L     10 Marlins-CT             45.87      40.30 ZONE   
  2 Semenuk, Bridget A   9 Marlins-CT             39.03      40.76 ZONE   
  3 Markey, Chloe E     10 Mariners-NJ            43.48      43.43 SILV   
  4 Furano, Paige E     10 Marlins-CT             43.75      43.47 SILV   
  5 McCarthy, Honor W   10 Marlins-CT             50.22      44.32 SILV   
  6 O'Connor, Alexa     10 NY Sharks-MR           44.94      45.03 SILV   
  7 Tobia, Phiona       10 NY Sharks-MR           46.48      46.92 SILV   
  8 Knudsen, Kortney J   9 Marlins-CT             45.23      47.06 SILV   
  9 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   9 Bcny-MR                55.00      48.02 SILV   
 10 Zararis, Alexandra  10 NY Sharks-MR           49.18      48.68 SILV   
 11 Holman, Maggie A    10 Mariners-NJ            46.87      48.73 SILV   
 12 Casement, Rachelle   9 Farmingdale-MR         49.02      49.25 SILV   
 13 Subramaniam, Isabe   9 Marlins-CT             48.45      49.28 SILV   
 14 Stata, Samantha P   10 NY Sharks-MR           49.83      49.69 SILV   
 15 Brogan, Kelly J      9 Marlins-CT             54.60      50.43        
 16 Corcoran, Hannah K  10 Mariners-NJ            51.02      52.08        
 17 Shaw, Danielle      10 NY Sharks-MR           54.83      53.17        
 18 Penrice, Sarah N    10 Mariners-NJ            52.22      53.23        
 19 Willis, Nicole K    10 Mariners-NJ            52.13      53.29        
 20 Fick, Brianna M     10 Mariners-NJ            56.05      53.61        
 21 Zietsman, Maddie J  10 Mariners-NJ            53.17      53.86        
 22 Liu, Sabrina        10 Mariners-NJ            55.50      54.01        
 23 Hobbis, Julie M     10 Mariners-NJ            51.02      54.51        
 24 Chasalow, Samantha   9 Mariners-NJ            55.97      54.65        
 25 Fusco, Lauren       10 NY Sharks-MR           53.69      55.23        
 26 Amend, Grace T      10 Mariners-NJ            54.31      56.58        
 27 Fanshave, Grace     10 NY Sharks-MR           57.93      57.03        
 28 Coxson, Drizzle R    9 Mariners-NJ            59.12      57.71        
 29 Gates, Ellie G       9 Mariners-NJ            58.95      58.08        
 30 Schuszler, Emma T   10 Mariners-NJ            58.01      58.50        
 31 Horsey, McCormick    9 Mariners-NJ          1:08.95      59.07        
 32 Romano, Maggie      10 NY Sharks-MR           57.75      59.58        
 33 Ramos, Isabel M      9 Mariners-NJ          1:09.93    1:06.31        
 34 Hamann, Heather E    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.37    1:08.05        
 -- Stern, Sophia T      9 Mariners-NJ            59.82         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Selen, Defne        10 Mariners-NJ          1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  9-10 METS
              1:31.99  9-10 ZONE
              1:33.39  9-10 JO'S
              1:51.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Semenuk, Bridget A   9 Marlins-CT           1:32.17    1:28.08 ZONE   
                  42.74     1:28.08 (45.34)                                        
  2 Tingley, Nicole K   10 Mariners-NJ          1:38.67    1:37.27 SILV   
                  46.75     1:37.27 (50.52)                                        
  3 McDermott, Annie E  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.00    1:38.23 SILV   
                  46.82     1:38.23 (51.41)                                        
  4 Tobia, Phiona       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.50    1:41.19 SILV   
                  50.07     1:41.19 (51.12)                                        
  5 Hodzic, Larissa     10 Marlins-CT           1:50.32    1:43.72 SILV   
                  48.87     1:43.72 (54.85)                                        
  6 Zararis, Alexandra  10 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.90    1:44.59 SILV   
                  50.50     1:44.59 (54.09)                                        
  7 Colon, Samantha      9 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.77    1:46.75 SILV   
                  52.40     1:46.75 (54.35)                                        
  8 Brogan, Kelly J      9 Marlins-CT           1:49.34    1:49.23 SILV   
                  52.95     1:49.23 (56.28)                                        
  9 Subramaniam, Isabe   9 Marlins-CT           1:55.23    1:50.57 SILV   
                  51.84     1:50.57 (58.73)                                        
 10 Fusco, Lauren       10 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.39    1:58.35        
                  57.30   1:58.35 (1:01.05)                                        
 11 Tassio, Tara J       9 Spartans-MR          2:27.22    2:10.31        
                1:03.11   2:10.31 (1:07.20)                                        
 -- Radomisli, Julia M   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:02.62        DQ (1:12.10)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  9-10 ZONE
                36.59  9-10 JO'S
                45.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Semenuk, Bridget A   9 Marlins-CT             33.84      32.87 ZONE   
  2 Furano, Paige E     10 Marlins-CT             36.70      37.07 SILV   
  3 Passante, Julia     10 NY Sharks-MR           39.97      37.71 SILV   
  4 Amend, Grace T      10 Mariners-NJ            36.71      37.93 SILV   
  5 Markey, Chloe E     10 Mariners-NJ            40.31      40.41 SILV   
  6 Hill, Julia         10 NY Sharks-MR           51.52      41.81 SILV   
  7 Tobia, Phiona       10 NY Sharks-MR           41.02      42.50 SILV   
  8 O'Connor, Alexa     10 NY Sharks-MR              NT      43.53 SILV   
  9 Stata, Samantha P   10 NY Sharks-MR           44.14      44.96 SILV   
 10 Fick, Brianna M     10 Mariners-NJ            45.11      46.04        
 11 Coxson, Drizzle R    9 Mariners-NJ            44.54      46.29        
 12 Liu, Sabrina        10 Mariners-NJ            44.72      46.86        
 13 Colon, Samantha      9 NY Sharks-MR           46.72      48.00        
 14 Penrice, Sarah N    10 Mariners-NJ            46.65      48.35        
 15 Horsey, McCormick    9 Mariners-NJ            50.13      49.25        
 16 Shaw, Danielle      10 NY Sharks-MR           48.21      49.85        
 17 Zararis, Alexandra  10 NY Sharks-MR           49.09      50.83        
 18 Stern, Sophia T      9 Mariners-NJ            51.91      53.75        
 19 Chasalow, Samantha   9 Mariners-NJ            54.40      55.48        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  9-10 METS
              1:21.99  9-10 ZONE
              1:27.09  9-10 JO'S
              1:40.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jahan, Sophie L     10 Marlins-CT           1:24.53    1:19.65 ZONE   
                  37.38     1:19.65 (42.27)                                        
  2 Furano, Paige E     10 Marlins-CT           1:21.52    1:20.32 ZONE   
                  38.09     1:20.32 (42.23)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  9-10 ZONE
              1:20.99  9-10 JO'S
              1:31.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Semenuk, Bridget A   9 Marlins-CT           1:19.00    1:15.18 ZONE   
                  35.87     1:15.18 (39.31)                                        
  2 Jahan, Sophie L     10 Marlins-CT           1:16.99    1:15.22 ZONE   
                  34.38     1:15.22 (40.84)                                        
  3 Elliott, Lucy C     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.25    1:22.47 SILV   
                  37.23     1:22.47 (45.24)                                        
  4 Passante, Julia     10 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.19    1:22.55 SILV   
                  36.58     1:22.55 (45.97)                                        
  5 Knudsen, Kortney J   9 Marlins-CT           1:25.54    1:22.82 SILV   
                  36.92     1:22.82 (45.90)                                        
  6 Furano, Paige E     10 Marlins-CT           1:28.10    1:25.18 SILV   
                  40.92     1:25.18 (44.26)                                        
  7 Markey, Chloe E     10 Mariners-NJ          1:26.47    1:27.94 SILV   
                  43.49     1:27.94 (44.45)                                        
  8 Hodzic, Larissa     10 Marlins-CT           1:30.23    1:29.74 SILV   
                  41.73     1:29.74 (48.01)                                        
  9 Costello, Shaye     10 Mariners-NJ          1:29.83    1:30.32 SILV   
                  44.75     1:30.32 (45.57)                                        
 10 McDermott, Annie E  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.69    1:30.63 SILV   
                  41.85     1:30.63 (48.78)                                        
 11 Holman, Maggie A    10 Mariners-NJ          1:31.81    1:30.68 SILV   
                  43.28     1:30.68 (47.40)                                        
 12 Tobia, Phiona       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.59    1:30.73 SILV   
                  43.73     1:30.73 (47.00)                                        
 13 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   9 Bcny-MR              1:45.00    1:32.11        
                  42.95     1:32.11 (49.16)                                        
 14 Messinger, Elena C  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.31    1:32.72        
                  43.93     1:32.72 (48.79)                                        
 15 Stata, Samantha P   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.39    1:32.81        
                  44.09     1:32.81 (48.72)                                        
 16 Decker, Madlin L    10 Marlins-CT           1:32.43    1:35.04        
                  44.23     1:35.04 (50.81)                                        
 17 Novo, Samantha G     9 Spartans-MR          1:33.14    1:35.14        
                  42.92     1:35.14 (52.22)                                        
 18 Casement, Rachelle   9 Farmingdale-MR       1:42.09    1:35.82        
                  46.82     1:35.82 (49.00)                                        
 19 Liu, Sabrina        10 Mariners-NJ          1:39.58    1:38.16        
                  46.51     1:38.16 (51.65)                                        
 20 Penrice, Sarah N    10 Mariners-NJ          1:37.33    1:38.28        
 21 San Martin, Emma S  10 Spartans-MR          2:09.32    1:39.35        
                  46.57     1:39.35 (52.78)                                        
 22 Olesen, Jillian M   10 Marlins-CT           1:53.75    1:39.81        
                  48.11     1:39.81 (51.70)                                        
 23 Fick, Brianna M     10 Mariners-NJ          1:35.96    1:39.91        
                  48.75     1:39.91 (51.16)                                        
 24 Shaw, Danielle      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.56    1:40.47        
                  48.03     1:40.47 (52.44)                                        
 25 Brogan, Kelly J      9 Marlins-CT           1:51.70    1:40.86        
                  48.30     1:40.86 (52.56)                                        
 26 Coxson, Drizzle R    9 Mariners-NJ          1:37.37    1:44.66        
                  52.48     1:44.66 (52.18)                                        
 27 Subramaniam, Isabe   9 Marlins-CT           1:47.94    1:45.76        
                  51.66     1:45.76 (54.10)                                        
 28 Corcoran, Hannah K  10 Mariners-NJ          1:48.15    1:45.90        
                  52.02     1:45.90 (53.88)                                        
 28 Hogan, Allison G     9 Spartans-MR          1:47.41    1:45.90        
                  47.82     1:45.90 (58.08)                                        
 30 Willis, Nicole K    10 Mariners-NJ          1:49.80    1:46.01        
                  52.57     1:46.01 (53.44)                                        
 31 Chasalow, Samantha   9 Mariners-NJ          1:42.57    1:49.32        
                  52.92     1:49.32 (56.40)                                        
 32 Horsey, McCormick    9 Mariners-NJ          1:51.89    1:49.42        
                  50.04     1:49.42 (59.38)                                        
 33 Romano, Maggie      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.10    1:51.08        
                  51.19     1:51.08 (59.89)                                        
 34 Zietsman, Maddie J  10 Mariners-NJ          1:41.22    1:54.84        
                  58.87     1:54.84 (55.97)                                        
 35 Stern, Sophia T      9 Mariners-NJ          1:43.43    1:55.31        
                  54.38   1:55.31 (1:00.93)                                        
 36 Selen, Defne        10 Mariners-NJ          1:55.54    1:57.02        
                  55.72   1:57.02 (1:01.30)                                        
 37 Schuszler, Emma T   10 Mariners-NJ          1:56.27    1:58.08        
                  55.54   1:58.08 (1:02.54)                                        
 -- Weisblum, Maggie K   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:03.86         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                1:00.08        DQ (1:10.40)                                        
 -- Tassio, Tara J       9 Spartans-MR          2:09.78         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                1:02.51        DQ (1:05.14)                                        
 -- Bushell, Claire G    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                1:00.82                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colon, Samantha      9 NY Sharks-MR         3:27.06    3:20.55        
                  47.19     1:36.79 (49.60)     2:35.31 (58.52)     3:20.55 (45.24)
  2 Romano, Maggie      10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:59.13        
                  58.89     1:57.27 (58.38)   3:04.79 (1:07.52)     3:59.13 (54.34)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwich Marlins Swim Team-CT  'A'         1:57.39    2:05.77        
     1) Jahan, Sophie L 10              2) Furano, Paige E 10             
     3) Knudsen, Kortney J 9            4) Semenuk, Bridget A 9           
                  30.13     1:04.49 (34.36)     1:37.36 (32.87)     2:05.77 (28.41)
  2 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'               NT    2:15.84        
     1) Elliott, Lucy C 10              2) Milrod, Maya L 8               
     3) Weiss, Emily N 8                4) McDermott, Annie E 10          
                  35.32     1:08.10 (32.78)     1:42.57 (34.47)     2:15.84 (33.27)
  3 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:01.98    2:18.89        
     1) Tobia, Phiona 10                2) Colon, Samantha 9              
     3) Aylmer, Lauren 8                4) Passante, Julia 10             
                  35.75     1:11.79 (36.04)     1:45.88 (34.09)     2:18.89 (33.01)
  4 Madison Area YMCA-NJ  'A'                   2:01.53    2:21.44        
     1) Tingley, Nicole K 10            2) Costello, Shaye 10             
     3) Holman, Maggie A 10             4) Markey, Chloe E 10             
                  31.88     1:08.27 (36.39)     1:46.03 (37.76)     2:21.44 (35.41)
  5 Greenwich Marlins Swim Team-CT  'B'         2:15.67    2:23.07        
     1) Hodzic, Larissa 10              2) Olesen, Jillian M 10           
     3) Handali, Jenna 8                4) Decker, Madlin L 10            
                  35.20     1:13.29 (38.09)     1:47.69 (34.40)     2:23.07 (35.38)
  6 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'               NT    3:19.77        
     1) Carter, Sally F 8               2) Burke, Caroline M 8            
     3) Bushell, Claire G 9             4) Weisblum, Maggie K 9           
                  48.05     1:37.62 (49.57)   2:38.65 (1:01.03)     3:19.77 (41.12)
 -- New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:05.29         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Shaw, Danielle 10               2) Zararis, Alexandra 10          
     3) Stata, Samantha P 10            4) Romano, Maggie 10              
                  39.85     1:17.94 (38.09)     2:05.53 (47.59)          DQ (34.17)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwich Marlins Swim Team-CT  'A'         2:17.85    2:23.17        
     1) Jahan, Sophie L 10              2) Semenuk, Bridget A 9           
     3) Furano, Paige E 10              4) McCarthy, Honor W 10           
                  34.35     1:15.22 (40.87)     1:51.71 (36.49)     2:23.17 (31.46)
  2 Madison Area YMCA-NJ  'A'                   2:34.03    2:36.07        
     1) Holman, Maggie A 10             2) Markey, Chloe E 10             
     3) Amend, Grace T 10               4) Tingley, Nicole K 10           
                  41.56     1:25.53 (43.97)     2:04.37 (38.84)     2:36.07 (31.70)
  3 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:16.92    2:36.62        
     1) Passante, Julia 10              2) O'Connor, Alexa 10             
     3) Tobia, Phiona 10                4) Hill, Julia 10                 
                  42.34     1:21.95 (39.61)     2:03.37 (41.42)     2:36.62 (33.25)
  4 Greenwich Marlins Swim Team-CT  'B'         2:28.79    2:44.42        
     1) Knudsen, Kortney J 9            2) Moore, Sophia K 8              
     3) Handali, Jenna 8                4) Brogan, Kelly J 9              
                  42.16     1:26.06 (43.90)     1:46.25 (20.19)     2:44.42 (58.17)
  5 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:20.92    2:55.68        
     1) Zararis, Alexandra 10           2) Aylmer, Lauren 8               
     3) Stata, Samantha P 10            4) Romano, Maggie 10              
                  45.22     1:30.99 (45.77)     2:13.49 (42.50)     2:55.68 (42.19)
  6 Madison Area YMCA-NJ  'C'                   2:58.14    3:08.98        
     1) Gates, Maggie E 10              2) Corcoran, Hannah K 10          
     3) Liu, Sabrina 10                 4) Coxson, Drizzle R 9            
                  47.87     1:44.94 (57.07)     2:30.21 (45.27)     3:08.98 (38.77)
  7 Madison Area YMCA-NJ  'B'                        NT    3:20.22        
     1) Chasalow, Samantha M 9          2) Horsey, McCormick M 9          
     3) Penrice, Sarah N 10             4) Fick, Brianna M 10             
                  53.86   1:55.92 (1:02.06)     2:39.77 (43.85)     3:20.22 (40.45)
 -- Madison Area YMCA-NJ  'D'                   3:10.32         DQ        
     1) Stern, Sophia T 9               2) Hobbis, Julie M 10             
     3) Willis, Nicole K 10             4) Zietsman, Maddie J 10          
                  53.07     1:47.54 (54.47)     2:44.84 (57.30)          DQ (39.07)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halper, Sophie R    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.19      26.12        
  2 Conway, Jessica M   12 Marlins-CT             26.00      26.38        
  3 Zhang, Amy          12 NY Sharks-MR           27.64      27.49        
  4 Lauer, Amanda       12 NY Sharks-MR           28.66      28.85        
  5 Mendoza, Ailee      11 Marlins-CT             28.50      28.87        
  6 Fried, Carly T      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.68      29.10        
  7 Miou, Grace         11 Bcny-MR                29.00      29.16        
  8 Tramontano, Diana   11 Marlins-CT             29.13      29.38        
  9 Weiss, Jessica M    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.44      30.41        
 10 Kiernan, Emily      11 Farmingdale-MR         30.92      30.44        
 11 Fennell, Emily A    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.97      31.19        
 12 Labita, Victoria    11 NY Sharks-MR           30.77      31.49        
 13 Flynn, Kate E       12 Spartans-MR            32.35      31.54        
 14 Subramaniam, Hanna  11 Marlins-CT             32.19      31.70        
 15 Leigh, Grace J      11 Marlins-CT             31.69      32.25        
 16 Reilly, Nicole      11 Farmingdale-MR         45.50      32.40        
 17 Lamb, Olivia        12 Mariners-NJ            32.06      32.51        
 18 Haynos, Mary Ann    12 Farmingdale-MR         32.24      32.73        
 19 Rzempoluch, Alayna  11 Farmingdale-MR         32.26      32.77        
 20 Armstrong, Dana     12 NY Sharks-MR           35.03      33.06        
 21 Sacharoff, Cali J   12 NY Sharks-MR           32.52      33.14        
 22 Santiago, Gabriell  11 NY Sharks-MR           33.92      33.24        
 23 Hungerford, Samant  11 Farmingdale-MR         34.17      34.20        
 24 Ferretti, Gianna M  12 Farmingdale-MR         35.31      34.54        
 25 Klein, Stephanie    11 NY Sharks-MR           32.83      35.06        
 26 Liu, Angelina       11 NY Sharks-MR           44.12      35.80        
 27 Bingell, Stephanie  12 Spartans-MR            37.12      36.21        
 28 Cortese, Bridget E  11 Mariners-NJ            36.29      37.65        
 29 Nash, Megan         11 Farmingdale-MR         40.50      38.44        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.69  METS
              1:00.29  ZONE
              1:01.79  JO'S
              1:11.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halper, Sophie R    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.08      56.48 METS   
                  27.55       56.48 (28.93)                                        
  2 MacDougall, Heathe  12 NY Sharks-MR           56.00      56.56 METS   
                  27.76       56.56 (28.80)                                        
  3 Zhang, Amy          12 NY Sharks-MR           58.81      58.78 ZONE   
                  28.07       58.78 (30.71)                                        
  4 Lange, Kaitlyn F    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.14      59.84 ZONE   
                  28.91       59.84 (30.93)                                        
  5 Tramontano, Diana   11 Marlins-CT           1:03.98    1:01.95 SILV   
                  29.82     1:01.95 (32.13)                                        
  6 Marsella, Jenna     12 Marlins-CT           1:01.98    1:02.46 SILV   
                  30.47     1:02.46 (31.99)                                        
  7 Mendoza, Ailee      11 Marlins-CT           1:04.64    1:02.94 SILV   
                  30.02     1:02.94 (32.92)                                        
  8 Furano, Ally G      11 Marlins-CT           1:03.45    1:03.18 SILV   
                  30.28     1:03.18 (32.90)                                        
  9 Markey, Faith E     12 Mariners-NJ          1:08.27    1:04.47 SILV   
                  30.82     1:04.47 (33.65)                                        
 10 Kiernan, Emily      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.47    1:07.55 SILV   
                  33.74     1:07.55 (33.81)                                        
 11 Flynn, Kate E       12 Spartans-MR          1:13.72    1:07.63 SILV   
                  32.75     1:07.63 (34.88)                                        
 12 Healy, Erin E       12 Mariners-NJ          1:09.48    1:08.84 SILV   
                  33.54     1:08.84 (35.30)                                        
 13 Sacharoff, Cali J   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.90    1:08.99 SILV   
                  33.63     1:08.99 (35.36)                                        
 14 Pike, Spike A       12 Mariners-NJ          1:09.45    1:09.47 SILV   
                  34.34     1:09.47 (35.13)                                        
 15 Reilly, Nicole      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50    1:09.58 SILV   
                  33.14     1:09.58 (36.44)                                        
 16 Subramaniam, Hanna  11 Marlins-CT           1:10.11    1:10.52 SILV   
                  34.15     1:10.52 (36.37)                                        
 17 Lucas, Megan        12 Mariners-NJ          1:17.09    1:11.28 SILV   
                  33.58     1:11.28 (37.70)                                        
 18 Crater, Jackie M    11 Mariners-NJ          1:10.80    1:11.48        
                  33.77     1:11.48 (37.71)                                        
 19 Tempest, Chloe P    11 Mariners-NJ          1:11.81    1:11.50        
                  33.73     1:11.50 (37.77)                                        
 20 Pinzon, Sarah A     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.30    1:12.39        
                  35.17     1:12.39 (37.22)                                        
 21 Santiago, Gabriell  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.93    1:12.99        
                  34.21     1:12.99 (38.78)                                        
 22 West, Jamie K       12 Mariners-NJ          1:13.13    1:13.00        
                  35.78     1:13.00 (37.22)                                        
 23 Haynos, Mary Ann    12 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.20    1:13.02        
                  35.06     1:13.02 (37.96)                                        
 24 Lamb, Olivia        12 Mariners-NJ          1:14.45    1:13.61        
                  34.21     1:13.61 (39.40)                                        
 25 Visco, Kathryn G    11 Mariners-NJ          1:13.58    1:13.68        
                  35.07     1:13.68 (38.61)                                        
 26 Leigh, Grace J      11 Marlins-CT           1:11.73    1:14.44        
                  36.02     1:14.44 (38.42)                                        
 27 Ferretti, Gianna M  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.45    1:14.45        
                  35.84     1:14.45 (38.61)                                        
 28 Rzempoluch, Alayna  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.91    1:14.46        
                  35.00     1:14.46 (39.46)                                        
 29 Healey, Meg E       11 Mariners-NJ          1:16.64    1:14.76        
                  35.52     1:14.76 (39.24)                                        
 30 Armstrong, Dana     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.25    1:14.83        
                  35.75     1:14.83 (39.08)                                        
 31 McGovern, Emily     11 Mariners-NJ          1:19.98    1:14.90        
                  36.07     1:14.90 (38.83)                                        
 32 O'Connor, Claire    12 Mariners-NJ          1:16.00    1:15.60        
                  34.82     1:15.60 (40.78)                                        
 33 Duemling, Caroline  11 Mariners-NJ          1:18.30    1:16.72        
                  35.72     1:16.72 (41.00)                                        
 34 McVeigh, Sydney M   11 Mariners-NJ          1:25.26    1:16.79        
                  35.90     1:16.79 (40.89)                                        
 35 Klein, Stephanie    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.83    1:16.90        
                  37.77     1:16.90 (39.13)                                        
 36 Bingell, Stephanie  12 Spartans-MR          1:23.87    1:18.36        
 37 Clark, Teresa       11 Mariners-NJ          1:21.82    1:20.39        
                  38.20     1:20.39 (42.19)                                        
 38 Walker, Addie K     11 Mariners-NJ          1:21.62    1:22.36        
                  39.14     1:22.36 (43.22)                                        
 39 Liu, Angelina       11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:23.09        
                  40.02     1:23.09 (43.07)                                        
 40 Cortese, Bridget E  11 Mariners-NJ          1:22.28    1:24.01        
                  39.78     1:24.01 (44.23)                                        
 41 Nash, Megan         11 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.04    1:25.26        
                  40.23     1:25.26 (45.03)                                        
 42 Sinha, Nishita      11 Mariners-NJ          1:31.85    1:28.02        
                  42.44     1:28.02 (45.58)                                        
 43 Polemani, Mattia E  11 Mariners-NJ          1:29.91    1:28.31        
                  41.41     1:28.31 (46.90)                                        
 44 Purschke, Kate T    11 Mariners-NJ          1:29.61    1:31.36        
                  43.03     1:31.36 (48.33)                                        
 45 Mahoney, Caroline   11 Mariners-NJ          1:32.17    1:35.00        
                  45.30     1:35.00 (49.70)                                        
 46 Buscemi, Ellie D    11 Mariners-NJ          1:38.30    1:38.52        
                  45.65     1:38.52 (52.87)                                        
 -- Labita, Victoria    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.04         DQ        
      False start
                  31.06          DQ (34.54)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacDougall, Heathe  12 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.65    2:04.07        
                  28.08       59.46 (31.38)     1:31.89 (32.43)     2:04.07 (32.18)
  2 Cullinan, Madison   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.95    2:08.35        
                  30.21     1:03.31 (33.10)     1:36.58 (33.27)     2:08.35 (31.77)
  3 Lauer, Amanda       12 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.29    2:08.81        
                  30.43     1:03.62 (33.19)     1:36.92 (33.30)     2:08.81 (31.89)
  4 Marsella, Jenna     12 Marlins-CT           2:12.97    2:12.91        
                  30.47     1:04.35 (33.88)     1:39.24 (34.89)     2:12.91 (33.67)
  5 Tramontano, Diana   11 Marlins-CT           2:19.30    2:15.45        
                  30.59     1:05.15 (34.56)     1:40.59 (35.44)     2:15.45 (34.86)
  6 Furano, Ally G      11 Marlins-CT           2:19.24    2:17.54        
                  30.74     1:05.21 (34.47)     1:41.19 (35.98)     2:17.54 (36.35)
  7 Pande, Malavika     12 Marlins-CT           2:19.00    2:19.22        
                  30.65     1:05.37 (34.72)     1:42.10 (36.73)     2:19.22 (37.12)
  8 Sacharoff, Cali J   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.44    2:23.92        
                  34.25     1:11.41 (37.16)     1:48.49 (37.08)     2:23.92 (35.43)
  9 Labita, Victoria    11 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.06    2:26.21        
                  32.62     1:09.55 (36.93)     1:48.09 (38.54)     2:26.21 (38.12)
 10 Markey, Faith E     12 Mariners-NJ          2:28.59    2:26.38        
                  31.98     1:08.70 (36.72)     1:48.34 (39.64)     2:26.38 (38.04)
 11 Patrick, Audrey T   12 Mariners-NJ          2:25.46    2:27.14        
                  32.65     1:11.08 (38.43)     1:51.71 (40.63)     2:27.14 (35.43)
 12 Pike, Spike A       12 Mariners-NJ          2:32.20    2:29.17        
                  35.36     1:14.55 (39.19)     1:53.78 (39.23)     2:29.17 (35.39)
 13 Healy, Erin E       12 Mariners-NJ          2:37.70    2:29.34        
                  34.90     1:13.35 (38.45)     1:52.38 (39.03)     2:29.34 (36.96)
 14 Kiernan, Emily      11 Farmingdale-MR       2:41.66    2:29.97        
                  34.45     1:13.09 (38.64)     1:52.59 (39.50)     2:29.97 (37.38)
 15 Crater, Jackie M    11 Mariners-NJ          2:37.59    2:35.12        
                  33.45     1:13.45 (40.00)     1:55.09 (41.64)     2:35.12 (40.03)
 16 West, Jamie K       12 Mariners-NJ          2:40.85    2:35.47        
                  36.30     1:16.30 (40.00)     1:57.62 (41.32)     2:35.47 (37.85)
 17 Martine, Ellie M    11 Mariners-NJ          2:51.46    2:37.87        
                  35.26     1:15.78 (40.52)     1:57.77 (41.99)     2:37.87 (40.10)
 18 Tempest, Chloe P    11 Mariners-NJ          2:42.07    2:39.87        
                  34.66     1:16.28 (41.62)     1:59.45 (43.17)     2:39.87 (40.42)
 19 Lamb, Olivia        12 Mariners-NJ          3:05.79    2:40.55        
                  34.95     1:15.57 (40.62)     1:58.68 (43.11)     2:40.55 (41.87)
 20 Haynos, Mary Ann    12 Farmingdale-MR       2:41.51    2:40.75        
                  34.31     1:14.61 (40.30)     1:57.37 (42.76)     2:40.75 (43.38)
 21 Armstrong, Dana     12 NY Sharks-MR         3:07.80    2:41.12        
                  36.65     1:18.47 (41.82)     2:00.90 (42.43)     2:41.12 (40.22)
 22 Subramaniam, Hanna  11 Marlins-CT           2:51.07    2:41.41        
                  36.18     1:17.66 (41.48)     2:01.11 (43.45)     2:41.41 (40.30)
 23 Bocklet, Chloe      12 Mariners-NJ          2:37.13    2:41.97        
                  37.02     1:18.02 (41.00)     1:59.87 (41.85)     2:41.97 (42.10)
 24 Lucas, Megan        12 Mariners-NJ          3:15.00    2:42.38        
                  35.84     1:16.56 (40.72)     1:59.39 (42.83)     2:42.38 (42.99)
 25 Rzempoluch, Alayna  11 Farmingdale-MR       2:47.89    2:43.14        
                  35.26     1:15.83 (40.57)     2:00.44 (44.61)     2:43.14 (42.70)
 26 Santiago, Gabriell  11 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.96    2:44.33        
                  35.55     1:18.11 (42.56)     2:01.39 (43.28)     2:44.33 (42.94)
 27 Visco, Kathryn G    11 Mariners-NJ          2:50.64    2:46.49        
                  37.47     1:19.91 (42.44)     2:03.37 (43.46)     2:46.49 (43.12)
 28 Ferretti, Gianna M  12 Farmingdale-MR       3:00.50    2:46.77        
                  36.92     1:16.94 (40.02)     2:02.00 (45.06)     2:46.77 (44.77)
 29 O'Connor, Claire    12 Mariners-NJ          2:49.84    2:46.84        
                  36.61     1:19.80 (43.19)     2:04.27 (44.47)     2:46.84 (42.57)
 30 McGovern, Emily     11 Mariners-NJ          2:55.63    2:47.98        
                  36.55     1:19.00 (42.45)     2:05.10 (46.10)     2:47.98 (42.88)
 31 Duemling, Caroline  11 Mariners-NJ          2:50.06    2:51.24        
                  36.66     1:19.92 (43.26)     2:06.48 (46.56)     2:51.24 (44.76)
 32 McVeigh, Sydney M   11 Mariners-NJ          2:56.61    2:52.98        
                  40.00     1:25.41 (45.41)     2:11.12 (45.71)     2:52.98 (41.86)
 33 Healey, Meg E       11 Mariners-NJ          2:51.79    2:53.16        
                  37.49     1:22.47 (44.98)     2:09.20 (46.73)     2:53.16 (43.96)
 34 Clark, Teresa       11 Mariners-NJ          2:58.04    2:56.40        
                  40.03     1:26.01 (45.98)     2:13.84 (47.83)     2:56.40 (42.56)
 35 Crater, Stephanie   11 Mariners-NJ          2:56.72    2:57.01        
                  39.47     1:25.03 (45.56)   2:57.01 (1:31.98)                    
 36 Rauch, Frany        12 Mariners-NJ          3:14.57    3:00.96        
 37 Walker, Addie K     11 Mariners-NJ          3:05.18    3:02.31        
                  40.44     1:26.94 (46.50)     2:16.13 (49.19)     3:02.31 (46.18)
 38 Cortese, Bridget E  11 Mariners-NJ          3:10.37    3:05.07        
                  39.06     1:27.77 (48.71)     2:18.28 (50.51)     3:05.07 (46.79)
 39 Sinha, Nishita      11 Mariners-NJ          3:21.07    3:14.35        
                  44.88     1:33.94 (49.06)     2:25.67 (51.73)     3:14.35 (48.68)
 40 Suter, Katie E      11 Mariners-NJ          3:34.20    3:15.10        
                  44.66     1:34.58 (49.92)     2:25.79 (51.21)     3:15.10 (49.31)
 41 Polemani, Mattia E  11 Mariners-NJ          3:15.81    3:15.61        
                  43.75     1:34.90 (51.15)     2:26.79 (51.89)     3:15.61 (48.82)
 42 Mahoney, Caroline   11 Mariners-NJ          3:41.18    3:20.11        
 43 Buscemi, Ellie D    11 Mariners-NJ          3:51.45    3:21.00        
                  44.01     1:36.46 (52.45)     2:31.15 (54.69)     3:21.00 (49.85)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZONE
                33.29  JO'S
                39.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cullinan, Madison   12 NY Sharks-MR           31.36      31.10 ZONE   
  2 Zhang, Amy          12 NY Sharks-MR           33.60      31.43 ZONE   
  3 Pande, Malavika     12 Marlins-CT             31.76      32.73 JO'S   
  4 Weiss, Jessica M    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.40      33.97 SILV   
  5 Fried, Carly T      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.82      34.05 SILV   
  6 Fennell, Emily A    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.15      35.16 SILV   
  7 Crater, Jackie M    11 Mariners-NJ            36.93      36.15 SILV   
  8 Kiernan, Emily      11 Farmingdale-MR         37.62      37.77 SILV   
  9 Reilly, Nicole      11 Farmingdale-MR         40.50      37.86 SILV   
 10 Flynn, Kate E       12 Spartans-MR            41.02      37.98 SILV   
 11 Labita, Victoria    11 NY Sharks-MR           37.63      38.03 SILV   
 12 Armstrong, Dana     12 NY Sharks-MR           39.69      38.20 SILV   
 13 Santiago, Gabriell  11 NY Sharks-MR           40.51      38.66 SILV   
 14 Leigh, Georgia F    11 Marlins-CT             38.07      38.84 SILV   
 15 Sacharoff, Cali J   12 NY Sharks-MR           39.27      38.91 SILV   
 16 Haynos, Mary Ann    12 Farmingdale-MR         38.92      39.07 SILV   
 17 Klein, Stephanie    11 NY Sharks-MR           41.65      42.60        
 18 Ferretti, Gianna M  12 Farmingdale-MR         44.15      42.74        
 19 Nash, Megan         11 Farmingdale-MR         48.14      45.63        
 20 Bingell, Stephanie  12 Spartans-MR            48.25      46.87        
 21 Sinha, Nishita      11 Mariners-NJ            53.33      48.94        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  METS
              1:09.49  ZONE
              1:11.09  JO'S
              1:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cullinan, Madison   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.04    1:07.61 ZONE   
                  33.06     1:07.61 (34.55)                                        
  2 Furano, Ally G      11 Marlins-CT           1:11.47    1:11.16 SILV   
                  34.27     1:11.16 (36.89)                                        
  3 Marsella, Jenna     12 Marlins-CT           1:12.89    1:11.91 SILV   
                  35.76     1:11.91 (36.15)                                        
  4 Pande, Malavika     12 Marlins-CT           1:09.37    1:12.02 SILV   
                  34.61     1:12.02 (37.41)                                        
  5 Lauer, Amanda       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.21    1:12.42 SILV   
                  35.90     1:12.42 (36.52)                                        
  6 Markey, Faith E     12 Mariners-NJ          1:13.93    1:13.41 SILV   
                  35.38     1:13.41 (38.03)                                        
  7 Pike, Spike A       12 Mariners-NJ          1:16.35    1:14.02 SILV   
                  36.64     1:14.02 (37.38)                                        
  8 Patrick, Audrey T   12 Mariners-NJ          1:15.81    1:15.17 SILV   
                  36.57     1:15.17 (38.60)                                        
  9 West, Jamie K       12 Mariners-NJ          1:18.88    1:18.23 SILV   
                  38.44     1:18.23 (39.79)                                        
 10 Crater, Jackie M    11 Mariners-NJ          1:20.96    1:18.71 SILV   
                  38.36     1:18.71 (40.35)                                        
 11 Martine, Ellie M    11 Mariners-NJ          1:20.83    1:18.88 SILV   
 12 Kiernan, Emily      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.24    1:20.99 SILV   
                  40.35     1:20.99 (40.64)                                        
 13 Healy, Erin E       12 Mariners-NJ          1:22.59    1:21.30 SILV   
                  39.69     1:21.30 (41.61)                                        
 14 Sacharoff, Cali J   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.96    1:21.42 SILV   
                  40.44     1:21.42 (40.98)                                        
 15 Labita, Victoria    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.42    1:21.78 SILV   
                  39.44     1:21.78 (42.34)                                        
 16 Giordano, Amanda    12 Farmingdale-MR       1:37.45    1:22.96 SILV   
                  40.11     1:22.96 (42.85)                                        
 17 McGovern, Emily     11 Mariners-NJ          1:27.70    1:23.69 SILV   
                  41.63     1:23.69 (42.06)                                        
 18 Visco, Kathryn G    11 Mariners-NJ          1:25.56    1:23.84 SILV   
                  41.58     1:23.84 (42.26)                                        
 19 Armstrong, Dana     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.47    1:24.80 SILV   
                  41.79     1:24.80 (43.01)                                        
 20 Tempest, Chloe P    11 Mariners-NJ          1:21.31    1:24.92 SILV   
                  41.50     1:24.92 (43.42)                                        
 21 Bocklet, Chloe      12 Mariners-NJ          1:24.00    1:25.40        
                  41.71     1:25.40 (43.69)                                        
 22 Olson, Laura E      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.76    1:26.22        
                  43.92     1:26.22 (42.30)                                        
 23 Leigh, Grace J      11 Marlins-CT           1:25.84    1:27.12        
                  42.26     1:27.12 (44.86)                                        
 24 Santiago, Gabriell  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.66    1:28.12        
                  42.29     1:28.12 (45.83)                                        
 25 Reilly, Nicole      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.50    1:28.85        
                  43.51     1:28.85 (45.34)                                        
 26 Clark, Teresa       11 Mariners-NJ          1:31.70    1:29.01        
                  43.80     1:29.01 (45.21)                                        
 27 Ferretti, Gianna M  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.39    1:29.56        
                  44.12     1:29.56 (45.44)                                        
 28 Lucas, Megan        12 Mariners-NJ          1:28.00    1:30.26        
                  43.93     1:30.26 (46.33)                                        
 29 Healey, Meg E       11 Mariners-NJ          1:29.75    1:30.68        
                  45.62     1:30.68 (45.06)                                        
 30 Duemling, Caroline  11 Mariners-NJ          1:28.56    1:31.30        
 31 Hungerford, Samant  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:34.97    1:32.11        
                  45.01     1:32.11 (47.10)                                        
 32 Walker, Addie K     11 Mariners-NJ          1:35.72    1:32.95        
                  44.72     1:32.95 (48.23)                                        
 33 Crater, Stephanie   11 Mariners-NJ          1:29.14    1:33.07        
                  44.45     1:33.07 (48.62)                                        
 34 McVeigh, Sydney M   11 Mariners-NJ          1:41.84    1:38.09        
                  48.06     1:38.09 (50.03)                                        
 35 Cortese, Bridget E  11 Mariners-NJ          1:44.83    1:38.38        
                  47.78     1:38.38 (50.60)                                        
 36 Nash, Megan         11 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.50    1:39.10        
                  47.72     1:39.10 (51.38)                                        
 37 Mahoney, Caroline   11 Mariners-NJ          1:46.92    1:41.04        
                  49.52     1:41.04 (51.52)                                        
 38 Sinha, Nishita      11 Mariners-NJ          1:54.50    1:44.37        
                  51.90     1:44.37 (52.47)                                        
 39 Suter, Katie E      11 Mariners-NJ          1:54.31    1:47.40        
                  52.08     1:47.40 (55.32)                                        
 40 Buscemi, Ellie D    11 Mariners-NJ          1:47.77    1:47.84        
                  51.66     1:47.84 (56.18)                                        
 41 Polemani, Mattia E  11 Mariners-NJ          1:45.53    1:57.57        
                  54.66   1:57.57 (1:02.91)                                        
 -- Rauch, Frany        12 Mariners-NJ          1:55.33         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  53.64          DQ (54.48)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  11-12 METS
              2:30.59  11-12 ZONE
              2:35.99  11-12 JO'S
              2:59.99  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halper, Sophie R    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.00    2:21.16 ZONE   
                  33.72     1:10.04 (36.32)     1:46.47 (36.43)     2:21.16 (34.69)
  2 Cullinan, Madison   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.29    2:21.54 ZONE   
                  33.70     1:10.29 (36.59)     1:46.92 (36.63)     2:21.54 (34.62)
  3 Mendoza, Ailee      11 Marlins-CT                NT    2:27.59 ZONE   
                  34.79     1:11.66 (36.87)     1:49.86 (38.20)     2:27.59 (37.73)
  4 Marsella, Jenna     12 Marlins-CT           2:38.45    2:33.51 JO'S   
                  36.94     1:15.63 (38.69)     1:55.19 (39.56)     2:33.51 (38.32)
  5 Patrick, Audrey T   12 Mariners-NJ          2:45.00    2:37.72 SILV   
                  36.97     1:18.25 (41.28)     2:00.12 (41.87)     2:37.72 (37.60)
  6 Fennell, Emily A    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:20.00    2:40.18 SILV   
                  37.15     1:17.91 (40.76)     2:00.20 (42.29)     2:40.18 (39.98)
  7 Pike, Spike A       12 Mariners-NJ          2:55.00    2:40.34 SILV   
                  38.50     1:20.47 (41.97)     2:01.91 (41.44)     2:40.34 (38.43)
  8 West, Jamie K       12 Mariners-NJ          2:43.59    2:45.61 SILV   
                  39.91     1:21.33 (41.42)     2:04.27 (42.94)     2:45.61 (41.34)
  9 Crater, Jackie M    11 Mariners-NJ          3:00.00    2:50.31 SILV   
                  39.36                             2:07.75 ( )     2:50.31 (42.56)
 10 Tempest, Chloe P    11 Mariners-NJ          3:00.00    2:57.02 SILV   
                  41.26     1:26.09 (44.83)     2:11.42 (45.33)     2:57.02 (45.60)
 -- Crater, Stephanie   11 Mariners-NJ          3:30.00         DQ        
                  43.59     1:31.82 (48.23)     2:21.93 (50.11)          DQ (48.13)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZONE
                37.19  JO'S
                44.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacDougall, Heathe  12 NY Sharks-MR           32.00      33.14 ZONE   
  2 Lange, Kaitlyn F    12 NY Sharks-MR           33.55      33.62 ZONE   
  3 Cullinan, Madison   12 NY Sharks-MR           34.84      35.66 ZONE   
  4 Miou, Grace         11 Bcny-MR                36.00      35.83 ZONE   
  5 Lamb, Olivia        12 Mariners-NJ            37.15      37.43 SILV   
  6 Lauer, Amanda       12 NY Sharks-MR           38.11      37.78 SILV   
  7 Pande, Malavika     12 Marlins-CT             36.96      38.26 SILV   
  8 Tramontano, Diana   11 Marlins-CT             37.22      38.67 SILV   
  9 Mendoza, Ailee      11 Marlins-CT             38.51      39.29 SILV   
 10 Leigh, Georgia F    11 Marlins-CT             42.12      41.49 SILV   
 11 Giordano, Amanda    12 Farmingdale-MR         41.48      42.32 SILV   
 12 Rzempoluch, Alayna  11 Farmingdale-MR         41.84      42.33 SILV   
 13 Reilly, Nicole      11 Farmingdale-MR         43.50      42.96 SILV   
 14 Leigh, Grace J      11 Marlins-CT             42.88      43.27 SILV   
 15 Hungerford, Samant  11 Farmingdale-MR         43.90      44.14 SILV   
 16 O'Connor, Claire    12 Mariners-NJ            41.93      44.22 SILV   
 17 Olson, Laura E      11 NY Sharks-MR           45.36      44.71        
 18 Armstrong, Dana     12 NY Sharks-MR           43.06      44.72        
 19 Nash, Megan         11 Farmingdale-MR         49.83      48.23        
 20 Sinha, Nishita      11 Mariners-NJ            48.57      50.02        
 21 Ferretti, Gianna M  12 Farmingdale-MR         59.50      50.17        
 22 Haynos, Mary Ann    12 Farmingdale-MR         48.73      50.95        
 23 Liu, Angelina       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.74      55.79        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  METS
              1:19.99  ZONE
              1:20.49  JO'S
              1:34.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacDougall, Heathe  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.35    1:10.11 METS   
                  33.30     1:10.11 (36.81)                                        
  2 Lange, Kaitlyn F    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.75    1:10.90 METS   
                  34.30     1:10.90 (36.60)                                        
  3 Fried, Carly T      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.90    1:12.87 ZONE   
                  34.61     1:12.87 (38.26)                                        
  4 Conway, Jessica M   12 Marlins-CT           1:13.63    1:13.09 ZONE   
                  34.60     1:13.09 (38.49)                                        
  5 Cullinan, Madison   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.81    1:14.76 ZONE   
                  36.10     1:14.76 (38.66)                                        
  6 Weiss, Jessica M    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.41    1:17.41 ZONE   
                  36.76     1:17.41 (40.65)                                        
  7 Miou, Grace         11 Bcny-MR              1:20.00    1:17.64 ZONE   
                  36.47     1:17.64 (41.17)                                        
  8 Lauer, Amanda       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.19    1:19.84 ZONE   
                  39.08     1:19.84 (40.76)                                        
  9 Pande, Malavika     12 Marlins-CT           1:20.74    1:21.44 SILV   
                  38.37     1:21.44 (43.07)                                        
 10 Lamb, Olivia        12 Mariners-NJ          1:25.52    1:22.64 SILV   
                  39.51     1:22.64 (43.13)                                        
 11 Tramontano, Diana   11 Marlins-CT           1:21.21    1:22.70 SILV   
                  40.01     1:22.70 (42.69)                                        
 12 Patrick, Audrey T   12 Mariners-NJ          1:25.51    1:26.06 SILV   
                  41.83     1:26.06 (44.23)                                        
 13 Mendoza, Ailee      11 Marlins-CT           1:23.30    1:26.63 SILV   
                  41.20     1:26.63 (45.43)                                        
 14 McGovern, Emily     11 Mariners-NJ          1:26.50    1:26.77 SILV   
                  41.07     1:26.77 (45.70)                                        
 15 Healy, Erin E       12 Mariners-NJ          1:31.02    1:27.10 SILV   
                  42.14     1:27.10 (44.96)                                        
 16 Lucas, Megan        12 Mariners-NJ          1:28.53    1:27.59 SILV   
                  42.32     1:27.59 (45.27)                                        
 17 Leigh, Georgia F    11 Marlins-CT           1:40.35    1:28.29 SILV   
                  42.44     1:28.29 (45.85)                                        
 18 Fennell, Emily A    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.55    1:28.39 SILV   
                  41.83     1:28.39 (46.56)                                        
 19 Rzempoluch, Alayna  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:32.88    1:30.26 SILV   
                  43.58     1:30.26 (46.68)                                        
 20 Labita, Victoria    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.11    1:30.37 SILV   
                  42.89     1:30.37 (47.48)                                        
 21 Pinzon, Sarah A     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.56    1:32.86 SILV   
                  44.86     1:32.86 (48.00)                                        
 22 Clark, Teresa       11 Mariners-NJ          1:34.24    1:33.27 SILV   
                  44.39     1:33.27 (48.88)                                        
 23 Markey, Faith E     12 Mariners-NJ          1:34.12    1:33.52 SILV   
                  44.83     1:33.52 (48.69)                                        
 24 Flynn, Kate E       12 Spartans-MR          1:40.64    1:34.32 SILV   
                  44.55     1:34.32 (49.77)                                        
 25 Walker, Addie K     11 Mariners-NJ          1:34.27    1:35.36        
                  45.65     1:35.36 (49.71)                                        
 26 Hungerford, Samant  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.71    1:37.71        
                  21.19   1:37.71 (1:16.52)                                        
 27 O'Connor, Claire    12 Mariners-NJ          1:43.42    1:40.67        
                  46.67     1:40.67 (54.00)                                        
 28 Visco, Kathryn G    11 Mariners-NJ          1:46.40    1:42.25        
                  47.98     1:42.25 (54.27)                                        
 29 Crater, Stephanie   11 Mariners-NJ          1:39.90    1:42.73        
                  49.82     1:42.73 (52.91)                                        
 30 Duemling, Caroline  11 Mariners-NJ          1:48.69    1:43.40        
                  47.67     1:43.40 (55.73)                                        
 31 Mahoney, Caroline   11 Mariners-NJ          1:57.01    1:44.78        
                  49.94     1:44.78 (54.84)                                        
 32 Healey, Meg E       11 Mariners-NJ          1:45.00    1:46.39        
                  50.69     1:46.39 (55.70)                                        
 33 Bingell, Stephanie  12 Spartans-MR          2:03.23    1:46.65        
                  48.82     1:46.65 (57.83)                                        
 34 Purschke, Kate T    11 Mariners-NJ          1:47.81    1:47.27        
                  50.87     1:47.27 (56.40)                                        
 35 Sinha, Nishita      11 Mariners-NJ          1:53.96    1:49.83        
 36 Cortese, Bridget E  11 Mariners-NJ          1:55.16    1:50.59        
                  53.59     1:50.59 (57.00)                                        
 37 McVeigh, Sydney M   11 Mariners-NJ          1:54.51    1:53.72        
                  55.33     1:53.72 (58.39)                                        
 38 Polemani, Mattia E  11 Mariners-NJ          1:57.63    1:56.41        
                  54.34   1:56.41 (1:02.07)                                        
 -- Buscemi, Ellie D    11 Mariners-NJ          2:14.63         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:36.99  11-12 METS
              2:50.59  11-12 ZONE
              2:55.99  11-12 JO'S
              3:19.99  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kaitlyn F    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.00    2:31.39 METS   
                  34.54     1:12.39 (37.85)     1:51.46 (39.07)     2:31.39 (39.93)
  2 Cullinan, Madison   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.85    2:40.23 ZONE   
                  36.09     1:17.28 (41.19)     1:59.50 (42.22)     2:40.23 (40.73)
  3 Lauer, Amanda       12 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.43    2:48.22 ZONE   
                  38.66     1:21.23 (42.57)     2:05.16 (43.93)     2:48.22 (43.06)
  4 Patrick, Audrey T   12 Mariners-NJ          2:59.77    2:57.68 SILV   
                  38.41     1:24.83 (46.42)     2:11.37 (46.54)     2:57.68 (46.31)
  5 Lamb, Olivia        12 Mariners-NJ          2:57.00    3:02.14 SILV   
                  39.38     1:25.25 (45.87)     2:14.60 (49.35)     3:02.14 (47.54)
  6 McGovern, Emily     11 Mariners-NJ          3:07.30    3:05.64 SILV   
                  41.26     1:28.66 (47.40)     2:17.49 (48.83)     3:05.64 (48.15)
  7 Clark, Teresa       11 Mariners-NJ          3:30.00    3:17.97 SILV   
                  45.47     1:36.89 (51.42)     2:27.50 (50.61)     3:17.97 (50.47)
  8 Martine, Ellie M    11 Mariners-NJ          3:30.00    3:18.56 SILV   
                  44.39     1:35.26 (50.87)     2:28.07 (52.81)     3:18.56 (50.49)
  9 Crater, Stephanie   11 Mariners-NJ          3:45.00    3:22.85        
                  47.15     1:37.62 (50.47)     2:30.51 (52.89)     3:22.85 (52.34)
 -- MacDougall, Heathe  12 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.93         DQ        
      False start
                  34.13     1:09.90 (35.77)     1:48.42 (38.52)          DQ (39.84)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZONE
                31.59  JO'S
                37.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Jessica M   12 Marlins-CT             27.33      27.29 ZONE   
  2 MacDougall, Heathe  12 NY Sharks-MR           27.58      28.71 ZONE   
  3 Lange, Kaitlyn F    12 NY Sharks-MR           28.01      28.81 ZONE   
  4 Furano, Ally G      11 Marlins-CT             30.59      30.92 ZONE   
  5 Mendoza, Ailee      11 Marlins-CT             33.96      32.04 SILV   
  6 Sacharoff, Cali J   12 NY Sharks-MR           35.68      35.53 SILV   
  7 Subramaniam, Hanna  11 Marlins-CT             34.57      36.48 SILV   
  8 Reilly, Nicole      11 Farmingdale-MR         40.50      37.30        
  9 Leigh, Georgia F    11 Marlins-CT             36.06      38.45        
 10 Labita, Victoria    11 NY Sharks-MR           36.82      38.96        
 11 Santiago, Gabriell  11 NY Sharks-MR           41.46      39.36        
 12 Olson, Laura E      11 NY Sharks-MR           41.52      40.87        
 -- Tempest, Chloe P    11 Mariners-NJ            37.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  METS
              1:10.99  ZONE
              1:12.09  JO'S
              1:29.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Jessica M   12 Marlins-CT           1:00.34      59.96 METS   
                  27.41       59.96 (32.55)                                        
  2 Lange, Kaitlyn F    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.71    1:04.60 ZONE   
                  30.93     1:04.60 (33.67)                                        
  3 Halper, Sophie R    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.75    1:05.59 ZONE   
                  30.79     1:05.59 (34.80)                                        
  4 MacDougall, Heathe  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.70    1:05.85 ZONE   
                  30.42     1:05.85 (35.43)                                        
  5 Furano, Ally G      11 Marlins-CT           1:08.29    1:08.80 ZONE   
                  32.54     1:08.80 (36.26)                                        
  6 Cullinan, Madison   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.70    1:09.08 ZONE   
                  32.95     1:09.08 (36.13)                                        
  7 Lauer, Amanda       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.73    1:14.20 SILV   
                  33.44     1:14.20 (40.76)                                        
  8 Sacharoff, Cali J   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.59    1:17.50 SILV   
                  36.97     1:17.50 (40.53)                                        
  9 Leigh, Grace J      11 Marlins-CT           1:22.14    1:19.11 SILV   
                  37.52     1:19.11 (41.59)                                        
 10 Markey, Faith E     12 Mariners-NJ          1:26.90    1:25.23 SILV   
                  38.98     1:25.23 (46.25)                                        
 11 Subramaniam, Hanna  11 Marlins-CT           1:38.88    1:25.35 SILV   
                  40.18     1:25.35 (45.17)                                        
 12 Lucas, Megan        12 Mariners-NJ          1:35.00    1:25.80 SILV   
                  40.63     1:25.80 (45.17)                                        
 13 Healy, Erin E       12 Mariners-NJ          1:25.67    1:26.69 SILV   
                  40.06     1:26.69 (46.63)                                        
 14 Tempest, Chloe P    11 Mariners-NJ          1:33.14    1:29.53        
                  40.74     1:29.53 (48.79)                                        
 15 Hungerford, Samant  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.50    1:30.28        
                  40.76     1:30.28 (49.52)                                        
 16 Leigh, Georgia F    11 Marlins-CT           1:26.45    1:31.12        
                  41.33     1:31.12 (49.79)                                        
 17 Duemling, Caroline  11 Mariners-NJ          1:32.91    1:31.36        
                  42.60     1:31.36 (48.76)                                        
 18 Visco, Kathryn G    11 Mariners-NJ          1:38.04    1:31.85        
                  43.32     1:31.85 (48.53)                                        
 19 Healey, Meg E       11 Mariners-NJ          1:40.00    1:35.55        
                  42.79     1:35.55 (52.76)                                        
 20 McGovern, Emily     11 Mariners-NJ          1:42.02    1:38.79        
                  43.56     1:38.79 (55.23)                                        
 21 O'Connor, Claire    12 Mariners-NJ          1:42.05    1:41.11        
                  45.90     1:41.11 (55.21)                                        
 22 Clark, Teresa       11 Mariners-NJ          1:43.68    1:41.93        
                  47.26     1:41.93 (54.67)                                        
 23 Walker, Addie K     11 Mariners-NJ          1:44.54    1:42.79        
                  47.57     1:42.79 (55.22)                                        
 24 McVeigh, Sydney M   11 Mariners-NJ          1:53.17    1:49.03        
                  51.91     1:49.03 (57.12)                                        
 25 Mahoney, Caroline   11 Mariners-NJ          1:54.84    1:51.44        
                  52.62     1:51.44 (58.82)                                        
 26 Purschke, Kate T    11 Mariners-NJ          2:00.00    1:51.95        
                  51.65   1:51.95 (1:00.30)                                        
 27 Polemani, Mattia E  11 Mariners-NJ          1:59.43    2:04.76        
                  55.53   2:04.76 (1:09.23)                                        
 -- Buscemi, Ellie D    11 Mariners-NJ          2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  59.78                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Jessica M   12 Marlins-CT           2:27.38    2:14.43        
                  28.35     1:02.21 (33.86)     1:38.74 (36.53)     2:14.43 (35.69)
  2 Lange, Kaitlyn F    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.63    2:26.91        
                  31.57     1:09.35 (37.78)     1:48.89 (39.54)     2:26.91 (38.02)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Jessica M   12 Marlins-CT           1:03.40    1:03.47        
                  29.17     1:03.47 (34.30)                                        
  2 Miou, Grace         11 Bcny-MR              1:11.00    1:12.23        
                  34.33     1:12.23 (37.90)                                        
  3 Marsella, Jenna     12 Marlins-CT           1:14.50    1:13.10        
                  34.34     1:13.10 (38.76)                                        
  4 Tramontano, Diana   11 Marlins-CT           1:13.37    1:13.21        
                  34.58     1:13.21 (38.63)                                        
  5 Mendoza, Ailee      11 Marlins-CT           1:12.89    1:13.28        
                  33.31     1:13.28 (39.97)                                        
  6 Markey, Faith E     12 Mariners-NJ          1:18.68    1:16.46        
                  34.37     1:16.46 (42.09)                                        
  7 Healy, Erin E       12 Mariners-NJ          1:18.02    1:19.15        
                  37.39     1:19.15 (41.76)                                        
  8 Crater, Jackie M    11 Mariners-NJ          1:21.18    1:19.23        
                  36.82     1:19.23 (42.41)                                        
  9 Leigh, Georgia F    11 Marlins-CT           1:22.57    1:20.73        
                  38.19     1:20.73 (42.54)                                        
 10 Pike, Spike A       12 Mariners-NJ          1:21.63    1:21.04        
                  37.05     1:21.04 (43.99)                                        
 11 Sacharoff, Cali J   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.49    1:21.40        
                  40.04     1:21.40 (41.36)                                        
 12 Kiernan, Emily      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.69    1:23.42        
                  39.78     1:23.42 (43.64)                                        
 13 West, Jamie K       12 Mariners-NJ          1:20.48    1:24.03        
                  39.61     1:24.03 (44.42)                                        
 14 Rzempoluch, Alayna  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.52    1:24.15        
                  42.09     1:24.15 (42.06)                                        
 15 Visco, Kathryn G    11 Mariners-NJ          1:25.39    1:24.19        
                  39.79     1:24.19 (44.40)                                        
 16 Leigh, Grace J      11 Marlins-CT           1:27.13    1:24.30        
                  41.33     1:24.30 (42.97)                                        
 17 Subramaniam, Hanna  11 Marlins-CT           1:22.72    1:24.43        
                  37.65     1:24.43 (46.78)                                        
 17 Lucas, Megan        12 Mariners-NJ          1:20.00    1:24.43        
                  40.12     1:24.43 (44.31)                                        
 19 Haynos, Mary Ann    12 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.45    1:24.74        
                  37.27     1:24.74 (47.47)                                        
 20 Olson, Laura E      11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:26.64        
                  43.47     1:26.64 (43.17)                                        
 21 Duemling, Caroline  11 Mariners-NJ          1:31.70    1:27.48        
                  41.95     1:27.48 (45.53)                                        
 22 Hungerford, Samant  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.56    1:27.54        
                  40.12     1:27.54 (47.42)                                        
 23 Giordano, Amanda    12 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.65    1:28.02        
                  40.94     1:28.02 (47.08)                                        
 24 Walker, Addie K     11 Mariners-NJ          1:25.31    1:31.84        
                  44.07     1:31.84 (47.77)                                        
 25 McVeigh, Sydney M   11 Mariners-NJ          1:31.59    1:31.92        
                  43.79     1:31.92 (48.13)                                        
 26 Liu, Angelina       11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:37.46        
                  44.66     1:37.46 (52.80)                                        
 27 Cortese, Bridget E  11 Mariners-NJ          1:40.95    1:39.08        
                  48.90     1:39.08 (50.18)                                        
 28 Rauch, Frany        12 Mariners-NJ          1:41.83    1:40.42        
                  52.80     1:40.42 (47.62)                                        
 29 Mahoney, Caroline   11 Mariners-NJ          1:36.01    1:43.84        
                  51.04     1:43.84 (52.80)                                        
 30 Suter, Katie E      11 Mariners-NJ          1:46.81    1:46.41        
                  51.11     1:46.41 (55.30)                                        
 31 Polemani, Mattia E  11 Mariners-NJ          1:46.58    1:49.76        
                  55.29     1:49.76 (54.47)                                        
 -- Buscemi, Ellie D    11 Mariners-NJ          1:51.74         DQ        
                  52.54        DQ (1:00.31)                                        
 -- O'Connor, Claire    12 Mariners-NJ          1:32.27         DQ        
                  44.04          DQ (45.26)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kaitlyn F    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.90    2:21.00        
                  30.02     1:08.53 (38.51)     1:47.61 (39.08)     2:21.00 (33.39)
  2 Fried, Carly T      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.97    2:22.69        
                  32.10     1:08.98 (36.88)     1:48.53 (39.55)     2:22.69 (34.16)
  3 Furano, Ally G      11 Marlins-CT           2:30.35    2:30.84        
                  32.41     1:10.58 (38.17)     1:54.65 (44.07)     2:30.84 (36.19)
  4 Marsella, Jenna     12 Marlins-CT           2:31.67    2:37.95        
                  36.71     1:16.19 (39.48)     2:03.42 (47.23)     2:37.95 (34.53)
  5 Patrick, Audrey T   12 Mariners-NJ          2:39.62    2:42.24        
                  36.06     1:17.50 (41.44)     2:05.19 (47.69)     2:42.24 (37.05)
  6 Fennell, Emily A    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:47.67    2:46.86        
                  37.86     1:19.24 (41.38)     2:09.24 (50.00)     2:46.86 (37.62)
  7 Pike, Spike A       12 Mariners-NJ          2:53.68    2:52.18        
                  39.29     1:19.92 (40.63)     2:15.21 (55.29)     2:52.18 (36.97)
  8 West, Jamie K       12 Mariners-NJ          2:57.93    3:01.96        
                  43.92     1:26.92 (43.00)     2:22.37 (55.45)     3:01.96 (39.59)
  9 Klein, Stephanie    11 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.00    3:02.61        
                  38.68     1:25.81 (47.13)     2:18.62 (52.81)     3:02.61 (43.99)
 10 Crater, Stephanie   11 Mariners-NJ          3:14.21    3:14.83        
                  47.06     1:35.96 (48.90)     2:29.81 (53.85)     3:14.83 (45.02)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacDougall, Heathe  12 NY Sharks-MR         5:02.32    4:55.11        
                  32.22     1:08.42 (36.20)     1:46.93 (38.51)     2:24.44 (37.51)
        3:04.74 (40.30)     3:46.11 (41.37)     4:22.19 (36.08)     4:55.11 (32.92)
  2 Lauer, Amanda       12 NY Sharks-MR         5:28.89    5:19.23        
                  35.72     1:16.50 (40.78)     1:58.50 (42.00)     2:40.15 (41.65)
        3:24.94 (44.79)     4:09.63 (44.69)     4:45.59 (35.96)     5:19.23 (33.64)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:45.03    1:48.38        
     1) Zhang, Amy 12                   2) Lange, Kaitlyn F 12            
     3) Cullinan, Madison 12            4) MacDougall, Heather P 12       
                  27.32       54.36 (27.04)     1:21.64 (27.28)     1:48.38 (26.74)
  2 Greenwich Marlins Swim Team-CT  'A'         1:57.39    1:53.75        
     1) Conway, Jessica M 12            2) Tramontano, Diana L 11         
     3) Mendoza, Ailee 11               4) Pande, Malavika 12             
                  27.20       56.65 (29.45)     1:25.58 (28.93)     1:53.75 (28.17)
  3 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          1:59.00    1:55.41        
     1) Halper, Sophie R 12             2) Fennell, Emily A 11            
     3) Fried, Carly T 12               4) Weiss, Jessica M 12            
                  26.31       57.33 (31.02)     1:19.15 (21.82)     1:55.41 (36.26)
  4 Madison Area YMCA-NJ  'A'                   2:06.09    2:06.75        
     1) Crater, Jackie M 11             2) Tempest, Chloe P 11            
     3) Lamb, Olivia 12                 4) Lucas, Megan 12                
                  32.15     1:03.75 (31.60)     1:35.39 (31.64)     2:06.75 (31.36)
  5 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'            1:48.03    2:10.67        
     1) Sacharoff, Cali J 12            2) Santiago, Gabriella 11         
     3) Klein, Stephanie 11             4) Lauer, Amanda 12               
                  33.06     1:07.66 (34.60)     1:42.40 (34.74)     2:10.67 (28.27)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:59.80    2:01.58        
     1) Cullinan, Madison 12            2) MacDougall, Heather P 12       
     3) Lange, Kaitlyn F 12             4) Lauer, Amanda 12               
                  31.82     1:04.89 (33.07)     1:33.77 (28.88)     2:01.58 (27.81)
  2 Greenwich Marlins Swim Team-CT  'A'         1:57.76    2:08.15        
     1) Pande, Malavika 12              2) Tramontano, Diana L 11         
     3) Furano, Ally G 11               4) Conway, Jessica M 12           
                  32.98     1:11.13 (38.15)     1:41.73 (30.60)     2:08.15 (26.42)
  3 Madison Area YMCA-NJ  'A'                   2:15.78    2:15.67        
     1) Pike, Spike A 12                2) Lamb, Olivia 12                
     3) Patrick, Audrey T 12            4) Markey, Faith E 12             
                  33.65     1:11.90 (38.25)     1:46.93 (35.03)     2:15.67 (28.74)
  4 Madison Area YMCA-NJ  'B'                   2:21.87    2:22.09        
     1) Martine, Ellie M 11             2) McGovern, Emily 11             
     3) Crater, Jackie M 11             4) Healy, Erin E 12               
                  35.79     1:15.83 (40.04)     1:51.00 (35.17)     2:22.09 (31.09)
  5 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:02.39    2:31.92        
     1) Labita, Victoria 11             2) Armstrong, Dana 12             
     3) Sacharoff, Cali J 12            4) Santiago, Gabriella 11         
                  37.08     1:21.60 (44.52)     1:57.67 (36.07)     2:31.92 (34.25)
  6 Madison Area YMCA-NJ  'C'                   2:25.78    2:32.37        
     1) West, Jamie K 12                2) O'Connor, Claire 12            
     3) Tempest, Chloe P 11             4) Bocklet, Chloe 12              
                  37.34     1:23.21 (45.87)     1:59.18 (35.97)     2:32.37 (33.19)
  7 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                2:30.50    2:33.05        
     1) Kiernan, Emily 11               2) Giordano, Amanda 12            
     3) Rzempoluch, Alayna C 11         4) Reilly, Nicole 11              
                  36.99     1:20.78 (43.79)     2:02.09 (41.31)     2:33.05 (30.96)
  8 Madison Area YMCA-NJ  'D'                   2:32.06    2:33.65        
     1) Duemling, Caroline E 11         2) Clark, Teresa 11               
     3) Lucas, Megan 12                 4) Visco, Kathryn G 11            
                  42.39     1:24.31 (41.92)     2:02.13 (37.82)     2:33.65 (31.52)
  9 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'B'                2:50.50    2:45.55        
     1) Ferretti, Gianna M 12           2) Haynos, Mary Ann 12            
     3) Hungerford, Samantha E 11       4) Nash, Megan 11                 
                  40.72     1:30.05 (49.33)     2:08.92 (38.87)     2:45.55 (36.63)
 10 Madison Area YMCA-NJ  'E'                   2:39.62    2:52.18        
     1) Mahoney, Caroline 11            2) Sinha, Nishita 11              
     3) Crater, Stephanie A 11          4) Healey, Meg E 11               
                  47.07     1:41.64 (54.57)     2:19.60 (37.96)     2:52.18 (32.58)
 11 Madison Area YMCA-NJ  'F'                   2:52.81    2:53.45        
     1) Walker, Addie K 11              2) Rauch, Frany 12                
     3) McVeigh, Sydney M 11            4) Cortese, Bridget E 11          
                  45.31     1:35.16 (49.85)     2:16.22 (41.06)     2:53.45 (37.23)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.09  METS
                26.79  ZONE
                26.99  JO'S
                30.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Sophie H    13 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.63      27.63 SILV   
  2 O'Neil, Hana M      13 Farmingdale-MR         27.85      27.97 SILV   
  3 Raphael, Michaela   13 NY Sharks-MR           29.09      28.39 SILV   
  4 Rubino, Cassie      13 NY Sharks-MR           28.03      28.43 SILV   
  5 Cicalo, Julia A     13 NY Sharks-MR           28.36      28.57 SILV   
  6 Lengel, Paulina E   14 NY Sharks-MR           29.16      28.67 SILV   
  7 Feinblatt, Carly H  13 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.09      28.99 SILV   
  8 Basso, Sierra K     13 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.54      29.30 SILV   
  9 Kempter, Theresa    13 NY Sharks-MR           29.65      29.59 SILV   
 10 Lipton, Jessica R   13 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.48      30.13 SILV   
 11 O'Meara, Sappha E   13 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.14      30.28        
 12 Kennedy, Kelly A    13 Mariners-NJ            30.21      30.38        
 13 Barclay, Skye M     13 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.61      30.49        
 14 Zaruvinsky, Emily   13 NY Sharks-MR           30.42      30.62        
 15 Stata, Alexandra    13 NY Sharks-MR           30.41      30.64        
 16 Gallagher, Kathlee  14 NY Sharks-MR           28.71      30.81        
 17 Lucas, Sydney       14 Mariners-NJ            34.00      31.23        
 18 Harris, Vondelle    14 NY Sharks-MR           31.77      31.55        
 19 Gatti, Carolyn M    14 NY Sharks-MR              NT      31.63        
 20 Soh, Phoebe         13 NY Sharks-MR           31.93      32.28        
 21 Burke, Kelly        13 NY Sharks-MR           32.39      32.37        
 22 Logan, Danielle     13 NY Sharks-MR           30.88      32.80        
 23 Shaw, Kirsten A     14 NY Sharks-MR              NT      33.11        
 24 Zeien, Jessica      14 Mariners-NJ            32.19      33.46        
 25 Bowden, Ally N      14 Mariners-NJ            32.76      33.73        
 26 Overacker, Carolin  13 Spartans-MR            34.36      33.90        
 27 Archer, Allyson J   13 NY Sharks-MR           32.46      35.10        
 28 Leverich, Samantha  13 Farmingdale-MR         45.50      35.20        
 29 Clark, Madeline     13 Mariners-NJ            34.83      35.90        
 30 Scaffidi, Marina    13 NY Sharks-MR           38.30      42.68        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.69  METS
                58.19  ZONE
                58.49  JO'S
              1:06.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoth, Jacqueline M  14 NY Sharks-MR           58.78      58.76 SILV   
                  28.18       58.76 (30.58)                                        
  2 Raphael, Michaela   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.70    1:00.19 SILV   
  3 Cicalo, Julia A     13 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.45    1:00.20 SILV   
                  29.01     1:00.20 (31.19)                                        
  4 Rubino, Cassie      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.04    1:00.82 SILV   
                  29.42     1:00.82 (31.40)                                        
  5 Lengel, Paulina E   14 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.69    1:01.74 SILV   
                  30.36     1:01.74 (31.38)                                        
  6 O'Neil, Hana M      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.37    1:02.68 SILV   
                  29.14     1:02.68 (33.54)                                        
  7 Zaruvinsky, Emily   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.44    1:05.42 SILV   
                  31.21     1:05.42 (34.21)                                        
  8 Gallagher, Kathlee  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.22    1:05.91 SILV   
                  32.01     1:05.91 (33.90)                                        
  9 Kempter, Theresa    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.18    1:06.33        
                  32.11     1:06.33 (34.22)                                        
 10 Soh, Phoebe         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.25    1:08.56        
                  32.43     1:08.56 (36.13)                                        
 11 Lucas, Sydney       14 Mariners-NJ          1:08.86    1:08.86        
                  32.57     1:08.86 (36.29)                                        
 12 Stata, Alexandra    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.45    1:08.96        
                  32.70     1:08.96 (36.26)                                        
 13 Kim, Susanna        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.57    1:10.39        
                  33.36     1:10.39 (37.03)                                        
 14 Gatti, Carolyn M    14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:10.75        
 15 Logan, Danielle     13 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.39    1:11.48        
 16 Burke, Kelly        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.18    1:13.19        
                  35.54     1:13.19 (37.65)                                        
 17 Czarnik, Veronica   14 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.53    1:14.91        
                  36.09     1:14.91 (38.82)                                        
 18 Zeien, Jessica      14 Mariners-NJ          1:12.48    1:16.26        
                  35.63     1:16.26 (40.63)                                        
 19 Archer, Allyson J   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.07    1:16.50        
                  37.37     1:16.50 (39.13)                                        
 20 Shaw, Kirsten A     14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:17.48        
                  36.23     1:17.48 (41.25)                                        
 21 Leverich, Samantha  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50    1:17.73        
                  38.38     1:17.73 (39.35)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  METS
              2:06.49  ZONE
              2:07.99  JO'S
              2:22.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cicalo, Julia A     13 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.27    2:08.06 SILV   
                  29.69     1:02.21 (32.52)     1:35.32 (33.11)     2:08.06 (32.74)
  2 Siegel, Sophie H    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:08.87    2:10.88 SILV   
                  29.37     1:01.63 (32.26)     1:34.98 (33.35)     2:10.88 (35.90)
  3 Rubino, Cassie      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.39    2:13.31 SILV   
                  30.38     1:04.53 (34.15)     1:39.72 (35.19)     2:13.31 (33.59)
  4 Lengel, Paulina E   14 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.73    2:13.67 SILV   
                  31.63     1:05.69 (34.06)     1:40.44 (34.75)     2:13.67 (33.23)
  5 Raphael, Michaela   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.30    2:14.91 SILV   
                  30.30     1:04.27 (33.97)     1:40.44 (36.17)     2:14.91 (34.47)
  6 O'Neil, Hana M      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:17.53    2:17.82 SILV   
                  30.52     1:05.84 (35.32)     1:42.39 (36.55)     2:17.82 (35.43)
  7 Lipton, Jessica R   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:17.07    2:19.44 SILV   
                  31.33     1:06.66 (35.33)     1:43.24 (36.58)     2:19.44 (36.20)
  8 Feinblatt, Carly H  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.66    2:20.11 SILV   
                  31.08     1:06.65 (35.57)     1:43.41 (36.76)     2:20.11 (36.70)
  9 Gallagher, Kathlee  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.98    2:22.14 SILV   
                  32.94     1:08.75 (35.81)     1:45.76 (37.01)     2:22.14 (36.38)
 10 O'Meara, Sappha E   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.90    2:25.41        
                  33.67     1:11.31 (37.64)     1:49.55 (38.24)     2:25.41 (35.86)
 11 Zaruvinsky, Emily   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.66    2:25.43        
                  33.61     1:11.38 (37.77)     1:49.76 (38.38)     2:25.43 (35.67)
 12 Kempter, Theresa    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.25    2:26.62        
                  33.52     1:11.72 (38.20)     1:50.13 (38.41)     2:26.62 (36.49)
 13 Kennedy, Kelly A    13 Mariners-NJ          2:27.65    2:28.97        
                  33.78     1:11.29 (37.51)     1:50.85 (39.56)     2:28.97 (38.12)
 14 Soh, Phoebe         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.30    2:30.87        
                  32.79     1:11.16 (38.37)     1:52.04 (40.88)     2:30.87 (38.83)
 15 Logan, Danielle     13 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.97    2:31.00        
                  34.49     1:13.09 (38.60)     1:53.40 (40.31)     2:31.00 (37.60)
 16 Stata, Alexandra    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.50    2:32.76        
                  34.31     1:12.84 (38.53)     1:52.96 (40.12)     2:32.76 (39.80)
 17 Overacker, Carolin  13 Spartans-MR          2:37.27    2:33.03        
                  35.47     1:14.21 (38.74)     1:53.98 (39.77)     2:33.03 (39.05)
 18 Lucas, Sydney       14 Mariners-NJ          2:40.29    2:33.47        
                  34.59     1:14.32 (39.73)     1:55.70 (41.38)     2:33.47 (37.77)
 19 Gatti, Carolyn M    14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:33.87        
                  34.60     1:14.38 (39.78)     1:55.20 (40.82)     2:33.87 (38.67)
 20 Burke, Kelly        13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:34.58        
                  35.43     1:15.76 (40.33)     1:56.65 (40.89)     2:34.58 (37.93)
 21 Bowden, Ally N      14 Mariners-NJ          3:03.20    2:42.47        
                  36.65     1:17.66 (41.01)     2:01.27 (43.61)     2:42.47 (41.20)
 22 Zeien, Jessica      14 Mariners-NJ          2:52.35    2:48.29        
                  37.13     1:19.96 (42.83)     2:05.96 (46.00)     2:48.29 (42.33)
 23 Shaw, Kirsten A     14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:48.61        
                  36.55     1:18.89 (42.34)     2:04.66 (45.77)     2:48.61 (43.95)
 24 Clark, Madeline     13 Mariners-NJ          2:48.22    2:48.72        
                  38.30     1:21.79 (43.49)     2:06.45 (44.66)     2:48.72 (42.27)
 25 Archer, Allyson J   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.39    2:51.68        
                  39.05                             2:10.35 ( )     2:51.68 (41.33)
 26 Harris, Vondelle    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.77    2:52.83        
                  37.67     1:21.80 (44.13)     2:07.01 (45.21)     2:52.83 (45.82)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cicalo, Julia A     13 NY Sharks-MR         5:36.87    5:32.92        
                  29.97     1:02.92 (32.95)     1:36.34 (33.42)     2:10.32 (33.98)
        2:44.31 (33.99)     3:18.06 (33.75)     3:52.03 (33.97)     4:26.14 (34.11)
        5:00.00 (33.86)     5:32.92 (32.92)                                        
  2 Rubino, Cassie      13 NY Sharks-MR         5:48.18    5:58.76        
                  30.98     1:07.02 (36.04)     1:43.72 (36.70)     2:20.70 (36.98)
        2:57.26 (36.56)     3:34.21 (36.95)     4:10.55 (36.34)     4:48.44 (37.89)
        5:25.13 (36.69)     5:58.76 (33.63)                                        
  3 Kennedy, Kelly A    13 Mariners-NJ          6:40.94    6:46.58        
                  34.15     1:14.19 (40.04)     1:56.26 (42.07)     2:39.19 (42.93)
        3:22.19 (43.00)     4:03.34 (41.15)     4:44.80 (41.46)     5:26.16 (41.36)
        6:07.74 (41.58)     6:46.58 (38.84)                                        
  4 Lucas, Sydney       14 Mariners-NJ          8:30.00    6:52.43        
                  34.46     1:13.35 (38.89)     1:54.51 (41.16)     2:36.28 (41.77)
        3:19.61 (43.33)     4:02.93 (43.32)     4:46.63 (43.70)     5:29.84 (43.21)
        6:13.13 (43.29)     6:52.43 (39.30)                                        
  5 Stata, Alexandra    13 NY Sharks-MR         6:46.77    6:54.09        
                  35.38     1:15.80 (40.42)     1:57.63 (41.83)     2:40.32 (42.69)
        3:23.16 (42.84)     4:05.43 (42.27)     4:48.00 (42.57)     5:30.49 (42.49)
        6:13.27 (42.78)     6:54.09 (40.82)                                        
  6 Logan, Danielle     13 NY Sharks-MR         7:05.77    6:59.81        
                  35.72     1:17.71 (41.99)     2:00.29 (42.58)     2:43.69 (43.40)
        3:26.80 (43.11)     4:10.29 (43.49)     4:54.56 (44.27)     5:38.16 (43.60)
        6:19.66 (41.50)     6:59.81 (40.15)                                        
  7 Bowden, Ally N      14 Mariners-NJ          8:29.72    7:38.52        
                  37.86     1:21.26 (43.40)                             2:55.23 ( )
        3:42.42 (47.19)     4:30.94 (48.52)     5:19.10 (48.16)                    
            6:55.16 ( )     7:38.52 (43.36)                                        
  8 Zeien, Jessica      14 Mariners-NJ          7:47.22    7:39.15        
                  37.24     1:21.66 (44.42)     2:08.99 (47.33)     2:56.56 (47.57)
        3:45.12 (48.56)     4:33.54 (48.42)     5:22.11 (48.57)     6:10.47 (48.36)
        6:58.11 (47.64)     7:39.15 (41.04)                                        
 -- Aguero, Natalie     14 Mariners-NJ          8:30.00         DQ        
                  34.42     1:15.77 (41.35)                             2:49.05 ( )
                                4:29.27 ( )     5:18.64 (49.37)     6:08.63 (49.99)
        7:00.76 (52.13)          DQ (45.17)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  METS
              1:05.99  ZONE
              1:06.59  JO'S
              1:18.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cicalo, Julia A     13 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.88    1:05.71 ZONE   
                  32.27     1:05.71 (33.44)                                        
  2 Hoth, Jacqueline M  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.59    1:06.04 JO'S   
                  31.81     1:06.04 (34.23)                                        
  3 Lengel, Paulina E   14 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.10    1:10.15 SILV   
                  34.70     1:10.15 (35.45)                                        
  4 Raphael, Michaela   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.52    1:10.39 SILV   
                  33.95     1:10.39 (36.44)                                        
  5 Rubino, Cassie      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.94    1:11.49 SILV   
                  34.81     1:11.49 (36.68)                                        
  6 Kempter, Theresa    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.79    1:14.41 SILV   
                  36.49     1:14.41 (37.92)                                        
  7 Zaruvinsky, Emily   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.63    1:14.53 SILV   
                  36.51     1:14.53 (38.02)                                        
  8 O'Neil, Hana M      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.25    1:15.83 SILV   
                  37.19     1:15.83 (38.64)                                        
  9 Soh, Phoebe         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.69    1:16.82 SILV   
                  36.60     1:16.82 (40.22)                                        
 10 Stata, Alexandra    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.94    1:20.78        
                  39.97     1:20.78 (40.81)                                        
 11 Gatti, Carolyn M    14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:22.07        
                  39.84     1:22.07 (42.23)                                        
 12 Kim, Susanna        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.51    1:24.65        
                  40.68     1:24.65 (43.97)                                        
 13 Aguero, Natalie     14 Mariners-NJ          1:34.88    1:25.93        
                1:26.94         1:25.93 ( )                                        
 14 Logan, Danielle     13 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.30    1:27.12        
                  41.22     1:27.12 (45.90)                                        
 15 Burke, Kelly        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.39    1:29.51        
                  43.21     1:29.51 (46.30)                                        
 16 Leverich, Samantha  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:59.50    1:31.35        
                  45.94     1:31.35 (45.41)                                        
 17 Shaw, Kirsten A     14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:35.43        
                1:35.43         1:35.43 ( )                                        
 18 Archer, Allyson J   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.50    1:35.44        
                  46.19     1:35.44 (49.25)                                        
 -- Czarnik, Veronica   14 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.45         DQ        
                  39.29          DQ (41.50)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  METS
              2:21.49  ZONE
              2:22.59  JO'S
              2:48.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cicalo, Julia A     13 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.59    2:16.92 METS   
                  32.40     1:06.62 (34.22)     1:42.08 (35.46)     2:16.92 (34.84)
  2 Siegel, Sophie H    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.57    2:20.44 ZONE   
                  32.67     1:07.57 (34.90)     1:44.32 (36.75)     2:20.44 (36.12)
  3 Rubino, Cassie      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.17    2:31.42 SILV   
                  35.73     1:14.27 (38.54)     1:53.74 (39.47)     2:31.42 (37.68)
  4 Basso, Sierra K     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.00    2:35.28 SILV   
                  37.04     1:16.32 (39.28)     1:56.46 (40.14)     2:35.28 (38.82)
  5 Barclay, Skye M     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:31.61    2:36.79 SILV   
                  35.12     1:14.54 (39.42)     1:56.29 (41.75)     2:36.79 (40.50)
  6 Zaruvinsky, Emily   13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:40.47 SILV   
                  39.82     1:21.61 (41.79)     2:01.61 (40.00)     2:40.47 (38.86)
  7 O'Neil, Hana M      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:42.06    2:43.69 SILV   
                  38.04     1:19.02 (40.98)     2:02.00 (42.98)     2:43.69 (41.69)
  8 Kempter, Theresa    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.39    2:45.75 SILV   
                  38.73     1:20.96 (42.23)     2:04.64 (43.68)     2:45.75 (41.11)
  9 Kennedy, Kelly A    13 Mariners-NJ          2:55.00    2:46.04 SILV   
                  40.03     1:22.80 (42.77)     2:06.03 (43.23)     2:46.04 (40.01)
 10 Soh, Phoebe         13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:47.44 SILV   
                  38.93     1:21.50 (42.57)     2:04.68 (43.18)     2:47.44 (42.76)
 11 Gallagher, Kathlee  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.83    2:49.88        
                  40.41     1:22.89 (42.48)     2:07.13 (44.24)     2:49.88 (42.75)
 12 Stata, Alexandra    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:55.89    2:52.47        
                  41.07     1:24.74 (43.67)     2:08.96 (44.22)     2:52.47 (43.51)
 13 Lucas, Sydney       14 Mariners-NJ          3:15.00    2:56.28        
                                1:26.01 ( )     2:12.72 (46.71)     2:56.28 (43.56)
 14 Zeien, Jessica      14 Mariners-NJ          3:30.00    3:00.73        
                  42.01     1:27.15 (45.14)   3:00.73 (1:33.58)                    
 15 Logan, Danielle     13 NY Sharks-MR         3:10.77    3:07.91        
                  43.97     1:32.75 (48.78)     2:21.74 (48.99)     3:07.91 (46.17)
 16 Clark, Madeline     13 Mariners-NJ          3:30.00    3:11.78        
                  45.61     1:34.14 (48.53)   3:11.78 (1:37.64)                    
 17 Bowden, Ally N      14 Mariners-NJ          3:30.00    3:12.12        
 18 Burke, Kelly        13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:15.77        
                                                    2:26.71 ( )     3:15.77 (49.06)
 19 Archer, Allyson J   13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:25.40        
                  49.19     1:42.44 (53.25)     2:35.58 (53.14)     3:25.40 (49.82)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  METS
              1:15.49  ZONE
              1:16.49  JO'S
              1:26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Meara, Sappha E   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.81    1:17.27 SILV   
                  37.87     1:17.27 (39.40)                                        
  2 Raphael, Michaela   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.84    1:22.07 SILV   
                  38.90     1:22.07 (43.17)                                        
  3 Gallagher, Kathlee  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.16    1:22.47 SILV   
                  39.27     1:22.47 (43.20)                                        
  4 Basso, Sierra K     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.25    1:24.53 SILV   
                  40.97     1:24.53 (43.56)                                        
  5 Zaruvinsky, Emily   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.93    1:24.56 SILV   
                  40.31     1:24.56 (44.25)                                        
  6 Barclay, Skye M     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.77    1:24.63 SILV   
                  39.37     1:24.63 (45.26)                                        
  7 Feinblatt, Carly H  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.94    1:25.78 SILV   
                  40.64     1:25.78 (45.14)                                        
  8 Gatti, Carolyn M    14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:33.62        
                  43.21     1:33.62 (50.41)                                        
  9 Soh, Phoebe         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.39    1:34.49        
                  44.87     1:34.49 (49.62)                                        
 10 Burke, Kelly        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.49    1:35.66        
                  45.48     1:35.66 (50.18)                                        
 11 Shaw, Kirsten A     14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:38.37        
                  46.15     1:38.37 (52.22)                                        
 12 Archer, Allyson J   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.65    1:39.24        
                  46.71     1:39.24 (52.53)                                        
 13 Stata, Alexandra    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.33    1:40.88        
                  47.93     1:40.88 (52.95)                                        
 14 Leverich, Samantha  13 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.50    1:42.91        
                  49.43     1:42.91 (53.48)                                        
 15 Overacker, Carolin  13 Spartans-MR          1:52.23    1:44.42        
                  50.04     1:44.42 (54.38)                                        
 16 Kempter, Theresa    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.76    1:46.78        
                  49.52     1:46.78 (57.26)                                        
 17 Scaffidi, Marina    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.42    1:49.27        
                  51.51     1:49.27 (57.76)                                        
 18 Harris, Vondelle    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:50.94    1:52.03        
                  51.82   1:52.03 (1:00.21)                                        
 19 Logan, Danielle     13 NY Sharks-MR         1:57.93    2:06.93        
                  59.56   2:06.93 (1:07.37)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:36.99  METS
              2:40.59  ZONE
              2:42.99  JO'S
              3:02.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Kathlee  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.77    2:54.96 SILV   
                  40.05     1:24.35 (44.30)     2:09.63 (45.28)     2:54.96 (45.33)
  2 Bowden, Ally N      14 Mariners-NJ          3:30.00    3:09.15        
                  42.64     1:30.52 (47.88)     2:20.59 (50.07)     3:09.15 (48.56)
  3 Kennedy, Kelly A    13 Mariners-NJ          3:20.79    3:11.02        
                  42.84     1:30.73 (47.89)     2:21.01 (50.28)     3:11.02 (50.01)
  4 Clark, Madeline     13 Mariners-NJ          3:30.00    3:20.68        
                  44.85     1:36.42 (51.57)     2:28.65 (52.23)     3:20.68 (52.03)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  METS
              1:05.29  ZONE
              1:05.69  JO'S
              1:14.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cicalo, Julia A     13 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.27    1:07.50 SILV   
                  31.55     1:07.50 (35.95)                                        
  2 Raphael, Michaela   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.00    1:08.58 SILV   
                  31.85     1:08.58 (36.73)                                        
  3 Lengel, Paulina E   14 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.84    1:08.77 SILV   
                  32.60     1:08.77 (36.17)                                        
  4 Rubino, Cassie      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.67    1:13.66 SILV   
                  33.53     1:13.66 (40.13)                                        
  5 Kim, Susanna        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.47    1:17.72        
                  36.69     1:17.72 (41.03)                                        
  6 Gallagher, Kathlee  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.36    1:19.76        
                  36.26     1:19.76 (43.50)                                        
  7 Soh, Phoebe         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.39    1:21.41        
                  36.55     1:21.41 (44.86)                                        
  8 Stata, Alexandra    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.79    1:25.02        
                  38.96     1:25.02 (46.06)                                        
  9 Kempter, Theresa    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.43    1:26.40        
                  39.85     1:26.40 (46.55)                                        
 10 Zaruvinsky, Emily   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.57    1:26.91        
                  40.02     1:26.91 (46.89)                                        
 11 Burke, Kelly        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.39    1:28.50        
                  40.50     1:28.50 (48.00)                                        
 12 Aguero, Natalie     14 Mariners-NJ          1:36.63    1:31.29        
                  39.35     1:31.29 (51.94)                                        
 13 Gatti, Carolyn M    14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:33.32        
                  41.06     1:33.32 (52.26)                                        
 14 Czarnik, Veronica   14 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.39    1:37.02        
                  43.11     1:37.02 (53.91)                                        
 15 Shaw, Kirsten A     14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:38.04        
                  42.98     1:38.04 (55.06)                                        
 16 Archer, Allyson J   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.99    1:43.81        
                  49.12     1:43.81 (54.69)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
              2:25.79  ZONE
              2:30.99  JO'S
              2:42.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lipton, Jessica R   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.77    2:38.38 SILV   
                  34.67     1:15.14 (40.47)     1:57.54 (42.40)     2:38.38 (40.84)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  METS
              2:21.99  ZONE
              2:23.49  JO'S
              2:47.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Kathlee  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.07    2:39.45 SILV   
                  35.37     1:17.49 (42.12)     2:02.76 (45.27)     2:39.45 (36.69)
  2 O'Neil, Hana M      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:46.86    2:43.83 SILV   
                  37.75     1:18.20 (40.45)     2:07.40 (49.20)     2:43.83 (36.43)
  3 Kennedy, Kelly A    13 Mariners-NJ          2:46.22    2:46.68 SILV   
                  36.57     1:20.23 (43.66)     2:09.12 (48.89)     2:46.68 (37.56)
  4 Lucas, Sydney       14 Mariners-NJ          2:48.27    2:47.03 SILV   
                  34.16     1:17.48 (43.32)     2:09.48 (52.00)     2:47.03 (37.55)
  5 Soh, Phoebe         13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:48.55        
                  37.09     1:19.19 (42.10)     2:08.48 (49.29)     2:48.55 (40.07)
  6 Zaruvinsky, Emily   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.95    2:50.46        
                  40.77     1:22.49 (41.72)     2:12.63 (50.14)     2:50.46 (37.83)
  7 Burke, Kelly        13 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.18    2:57.78        
                  39.06     1:28.60 (49.54)     2:18.62 (50.02)     2:57.78 (39.16)
  8 Kim, Susanna        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.41    3:00.13        
                  37.95     1:26.34 (48.39)     2:16.38 (50.04)     3:00.13 (43.75)
  9 Kempter, Theresa    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:58.58    3:00.84        
                  38.50     1:21.27 (42.77)   2:22.33 (1:01.06)     3:00.84 (38.51)
 10 Czarnik, Veronica   14 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.54    3:01.59        
                  43.10     1:27.84 (44.74)     2:18.75 (50.91)     3:01.59 (42.84)
 11 Bowden, Ally N      14 Mariners-NJ          2:59.97    3:01.85        
                  41.61     1:29.09 (47.48)     2:20.98 (51.89)     3:01.85 (40.87)
 12 Zeien, Jessica      14 Mariners-NJ          3:12.97    3:02.87        
                  42.47     1:28.02 (45.55)     2:23.40 (55.38)     3:02.87 (39.47)
 13 Clark, Madeline     13 Mariners-NJ          3:13.81    3:09.16        
                  45.27     1:32.94 (47.67)     2:26.44 (53.50)     3:09.16 (42.72)
 14 Archer, Allyson J   13 NY Sharks-MR         3:11.29    3:18.00        
 -- Logan, Danielle     13 NY Sharks-MR         3:04.02         DQ        
                  38.79     1:31.19 (52.40)     2:29.07 (57.88)                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cicalo, Julia A     13 NY Sharks-MR         5:04.69    5:07.32        
                  32.87     1:13.36 (40.49)     1:49.89 (36.53)     2:28.11 (38.22)
        3:12.13 (44.02)     3:59.40 (47.27)     4:33.51 (34.11)     5:07.32 (33.81)
  2 Lengel, Paulina E   14 NY Sharks-MR         5:20.98    5:13.34        
                  34.12     1:14.29 (40.17)     1:55.24 (40.95)     2:34.36 (39.12)
        3:19.50 (45.14)     4:04.79 (45.29)     4:40.11 (35.32)     5:13.34 (33.23)
  3 Rubino, Cassie      13 NY Sharks-MR         5:21.75    5:22.92        
                  33.60     1:14.76 (41.16)     1:55.08 (40.32)     2:33.87 (38.79)
        3:22.89 (49.02)     4:11.41 (48.52)     4:48.73 (37.32)     5:22.92 (34.19)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:45.48    1:54.85        
     1) Lengel, Paulina E 14            2) Cicalo, Julia A 13             
     3) Rubino, Cassie 13               4) Raphael, Michaela 13           
                  29.17       57.82 (28.65)     1:26.15 (28.33)     1:54.85 (28.70)
  2 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'               NT    1:56.34        
     1) Siegel, Sophie H 13             2) Barclay, Skye M 13             
     3) Feinblatt, Carly H 13           4) Basso, Sierra K 13             
                  28.02       57.33 (29.31)     1:26.44 (29.11)     1:56.34 (29.90)
  3 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'            1:48.39    2:02.24        
     1) Zaruvinsky, Emily 13            2) Kempter, Theresa 13            
     3) Soh, Phoebe 13                  4) Gallagher, Kathleen 14         
                  30.61     1:00.64 (30.03)     1:31.78 (31.14)     2:02.24 (30.46)
  4 Madison Area YMCA-NJ  'A'                        NT    2:06.96        
     1) Zeien, Jessica 14               2) Lucas, Sydney 14               
     3) Bowden, Ally N 14               4) Kennedy, Kelly A 13            
                  33.42     1:04.42 (31.00)     1:37.13 (32.71)     2:06.96 (29.83)
  5 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'C'                 NT    2:10.78        
     1) Gatti, Carolyn M 14             2) Logan, Danielle 13             
     3) Shaw, Kirsten A 14              4) Stata, Alexandra 13            
                  32.14     1:05.53 (33.39)     1:39.13 (33.60)     2:10.78 (31.65)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:59.38    2:07.87        
     1) Cicalo, Julia A 13              2) Lengel, Paulina E 14           
     3) Raphael, Michaela 13            4) Hoth, Jacqueline M 14          
                  32.30     1:09.92 (37.62)     1:40.50 (30.58)     2:07.87 (27.37)
  2 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:02.38    2:13.86        
     1) Kempter, Theresa 13             2) Gallagher, Kathleen 14         
     3) Zaruvinsky, Emily 13            4) Rubino, Cassie 13              
                  33.43     1:10.84 (37.41)     1:45.48 (34.64)     2:13.86 (28.38)
  3 Madison Area YMCA-NJ  'A'                   2:33.69    2:29.65        
     1) Aguero, Natalie 14              2) Bowden, Ally N 14              
     3) Kennedy, Kelly A 13             4) Zeien, Jessica 14              
                  40.15     1:20.47 (40.32)     1:55.20 (34.73)     2:29.65 (34.45)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.09  METS
                26.29  ZONE
                26.59  JO'S
                28.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webber, Claire      16 NY Sharks-MR           26.26      26.39 JO'S   
  2 Armstrong, Shannon  17 NY Sharks-MR           26.17      26.52 JO'S   
  3 Lauer, Valerie      15 NY Sharks-MR           26.29      26.97 SILV   
  4 Venice, Charissa L  15 NY Sharks-MR           25.06      27.04 SILV   
  5 Gawlik, Keri N      15 NY Sharks-MR           25.33      27.10 SILV   
  6 Fischer, Alix       15 NY Sharks-MR           26.52      27.33 SILV   
  7 Mesibov, Rachael    16 NY Sharks-MR           26.41      27.42 SILV   
  8 Russo, Caroline     16 NY Sharks-MR              NT      27.79 SILV   
  9 Goreshnik, Ashley   15 NY Sharks-MR              NT      28.30 SILV   
 10 Burke, Meaghan      17 NY Sharks-MR           27.23      28.42 SILV   
 11 Hoth, Brielle A     17 NY Sharks-MR           27.21      28.99        
 12 Nahvi, Susan N      15 Mariners-NJ            29.49      29.39        
 13 Sussman, Heather    15 NY Sharks-MR           29.79      30.70        
 14 Cullinan, Meghan    15 NY Sharks-MR           30.42      31.56        
 15 Sweeney, Colleen E  17 Mariners-NJ            34.45      32.59        
 16 Von Dollen, Kriste  16 NY Sharks-MR           34.61      33.12        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.69  METS
                57.19  ZONE
                57.79  JO'S
              1:03.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Katie       17 NY Sharks-MR           56.00      55.54 METS   
                  26.75       55.54 (28.79)                                        
  2 Armstrong, Shannon  17 NY Sharks-MR           56.16      56.50 METS   
                  27.36       56.50 (29.14)                                        
  3 Webber, Claire      16 NY Sharks-MR           56.58      57.07 ZONE   
                  27.58       57.07 (29.49)                                        
  4 Venice, Charissa L  15 NY Sharks-MR           55.28      57.11 ZONE   
                  27.29       57.11 (29.82)                                        
  5 Barry, Elizabeth R  15 NY Sharks-MR           55.40      57.68 JO'S   
                  27.76       57.68 (29.92)                                        
  6 Fairclough, Morgan  15 NY Sharks-MR           56.14      58.89 SILV   
                  28.22       58.89 (30.67)                                        
  7 Sansone, Lene       15 NY Sharks-MR           57.45      59.39 SILV   
                  28.27       59.39 (31.12)                                        
  8 Russo, Caroline     16 NY Sharks-MR           58.57      59.90 SILV   
                  28.79       59.90 (31.11)                                        
  9 Fischer, Alix       15 NY Sharks-MR           57.93    1:00.15 SILV   
                  28.99     1:00.15 (31.16)                                        
 10 Hoth, Brielle A     17 NY Sharks-MR           58.73    1:01.29 SILV   
                  29.31     1:01.29 (31.98)                                        
 11 Goreshnik, Ashley   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.73    1:03.85        
                  30.08     1:03.85 (33.77)                                        
 12 Sussman, Heather    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.90    1:05.54        
                  31.59     1:05.54 (33.95)                                        
 13 Cullinan, Meghan    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.41    1:07.02        
                  32.45     1:07.02 (34.57)                                        
 14 Sweeney, Colleen E  17 Mariners-NJ          1:12.11    1:11.44        
                  33.89     1:11.44 (37.55)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  METS
              2:02.49  ZONE
              2:04.49  JO'S
              2:16.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Shannon  17 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.94    2:01.17 METS   
                  27.60       58.04 (30.44)     1:30.11 (32.07)     2:01.17 (31.06)
  2 Sprague, Whitney C  24 NYAC-MR              1:58.00    2:01.78 METS   
                  27.82       57.98 (30.16)     1:29.47 (31.49)     2:01.78 (32.31)
  3 Raccioppi, Paige    16 NY Sharks-MR         1:56.68    2:05.30 SILV   
                  29.32     1:01.21 (31.89)     1:33.64 (32.43)     2:05.30 (31.66)
  3 Burke, Meaghan      17 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.42    2:05.30 SILV   
                  29.07     1:00.32 (31.25)     1:32.62 (32.30)     2:05.30 (32.68)
  5 Webber, Claire      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.75    2:05.62 SILV   
                  29.14     1:00.90 (31.76)     1:33.47 (32.57)     2:05.62 (32.15)
  6 Mesibov, Rachael    16 NY Sharks-MR         1:57.69    2:05.90 SILV   
                  29.41     1:01.03 (31.62)     1:33.33 (32.30)     2:05.90 (32.57)
  7 Sansone, Lene       15 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.23    2:06.52 SILV   
                  30.02     1:02.41 (32.39)     1:34.55 (32.14)     2:06.52 (31.97)
  8 Venice, Charissa L  15 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.02    2:06.58 SILV   
                  28.89     1:00.86 (31.97)     1:33.45 (32.59)     2:06.58 (33.13)
  9 Lauer, Valerie      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.17    2:06.65 SILV   
                  28.45     1:00.20 (31.75)     1:33.78 (33.58)     2:06.65 (32.87)
 10 Fairclough, Morgan  15 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.84    2:06.90 SILV   
                  29.27     1:01.49 (32.22)     1:34.01 (32.52)     2:06.90 (32.89)
 11 Goreshnik, Ashley   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.80    2:10.55 SILV   
                  30.79     1:04.00 (33.21)     1:37.43 (33.43)     2:10.55 (33.12)
 12 Fischer, Alix       15 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.66    2:12.53 SILV   
                  29.77     1:03.23 (33.46)     1:37.50 (34.27)     2:12.53 (35.03)
 13 McElwain, Maggie    15 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.18    2:13.54 SILV   
                  31.07     1:04.59 (33.52)     1:39.22 (34.63)     2:13.54 (34.32)
 14 Russo, Caroline     16 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:15.12 SILV   
                  31.95     1:05.49 (33.54)     1:40.14 (34.65)     2:15.12 (34.98)
 15 Sussman, Heather    15 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.88    2:25.47        
                  33.19     1:09.69 (36.50)     1:48.42 (38.73)     2:25.47 (37.05)
 16 Von Dollen, Kriste  16 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.57    2:30.64        
                  33.23     1:10.66 (37.43)     1:50.88 (40.22)     2:30.64 (39.76)
 17 Nahvi, Susan N      15 Mariners-NJ          2:29.23    2:31.61        
                  34.81     1:14.03 (39.22)     1:53.50 (39.47)     2:31.61 (38.11)
 18 Sweeney, Colleen E  17 Mariners-NJ          2:41.36    2:38.31        
                  35.16     1:14.63 (39.47)     1:56.76 (42.13)     2:38.31 (41.55)
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Katie       17 NY Sharks-MR         5:11.95    5:16.72        
                  27.81       58.37 (30.56)     1:30.01 (31.64)     2:02.56 (32.55)
        2:35.24 (32.68)     3:07.85 (32.61)     3:40.88 (33.03)     4:13.13 (32.25)
        4:45.42 (32.29)     5:16.72 (31.30)                                        
  2 Armstrong, Shannon  17 NY Sharks-MR         5:15.13    5:18.28        
                  28.57       59.13 (30.56)     1:30.76 (31.63)     2:03.02 (32.26)
        2:35.72 (32.70)     3:08.36 (32.64)     3:40.99 (32.63)     4:13.89 (32.90)
        4:46.34 (32.45)     5:18.28 (31.94)                                        
  3 Lauer, Valerie      15 NY Sharks-MR         5:27.39    5:32.97        
                  29.94     1:02.89 (32.95)     1:37.31 (34.42)     2:11.93 (34.62)
        2:45.40 (33.47)     3:18.67 (33.27)     3:52.09 (33.42)     4:25.91 (33.82)
        4:59.87 (33.96)     5:32.97 (33.10)                                        
  4 Gawlik, Keri N      15 NY Sharks-MR         5:29.97    5:33.12        
                  29.60     1:03.00 (33.40)     1:36.81 (33.81)     2:10.55 (33.74)
        2:44.56 (34.01)     3:18.53 (33.97)     3:52.59 (34.06)     4:26.69 (34.10)
        5:01.14 (34.45)     5:33.12 (31.98)                                        
  5 Dagostino, Jamie M  30 NYAC-MR              5:20.00    5:42.82        
                  30.17     1:03.28 (33.11)     1:36.61 (33.33)     2:10.97 (34.36)
        2:45.16 (34.19)     3:20.16 (35.00)     3:55.53 (35.37)     4:31.55 (36.02)
        5:08.03 (36.48)     5:42.82 (34.79)                                        
  6 Hoth, Brielle A     17 NY Sharks-MR         5:37.38    5:51.40        
                  31.37     1:05.68 (34.31)     1:40.17 (34.49)     2:15.16 (34.99)
        2:50.57 (35.41)     3:26.21 (35.64)     4:02.20 (35.99)     4:38.60 (36.40)
        5:15.23 (36.63)     5:51.40 (36.17)                                        
  7 McElwain, Maggie    15 NY Sharks-MR         5:30.86    5:57.68        
                  31.46     1:05.31 (33.85)     1:39.74 (34.43)     2:14.82 (35.08)
        2:50.08 (35.26)     3:25.92 (35.84)     4:02.88 (36.96)     4:41.62 (38.74)
        5:20.18 (38.56)     5:57.68 (37.50)                                        
  8 Fischer, Alix       15 NY Sharks-MR         6:11.22    5:59.29        
                  31.79     1:07.67 (35.88)     1:45.04 (37.37)     2:21.40 (36.36)
        2:57.74 (36.34)     3:34.60 (36.86)     4:10.68 (36.08)     4:48.15 (37.47)
        5:24.96 (36.81)     5:59.29 (34.33)                                        
  9 Cullinan, Meghan    15 NY Sharks-MR         6:24.76    6:19.54        
                  33.29     1:09.58 (36.29)     1:46.68 (37.10)     2:25.00 (38.32)
        3:03.94 (38.94)     3:42.60 (38.66)     4:22.37 (39.77)     5:02.33 (39.96)
        5:41.07 (38.74)     6:19.54 (38.47)                                        
 10 Nahvi, Susan N      15 Mariners-NJ          7:01.50    6:57.13        
                  35.56     1:16.32 (40.76)     1:59.02 (42.70)     2:41.46 (42.44)
        3:24.40 (42.94)     4:07.24 (42.84)     4:50.64 (43.40)     5:33.03 (42.39)
        6:15.67 (42.64)     6:57.13 (41.46)                                        
 11 Sweeney, Colleen E  17 Mariners-NJ          7:27.83    7:15.37        
                  35.14     1:15.55 (40.41)     1:59.18 (43.63)     2:44.23 (45.05)
        3:29.45 (45.22)     4:15.48 (46.03)     5:02.74 (47.26)     5:47.41 (44.67)
        6:32.66 (45.25)     7:15.37 (42.71)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  METS
              1:05.49  ZONE
              1:06.49  JO'S
              1:13.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairclough, Morgan  15 NY Sharks-MR           56.37    1:02.01 METS   
                  29.76     1:02.01 (32.25)                                        
  2 Barry, Elizabeth R  15 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.00    1:06.17 JO'S   
                  32.40     1:06.17 (33.77)                                        
  3 Lauer, Valerie      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.12    1:06.65 SILV   
                  32.05     1:06.65 (34.60)                                        
  4 Venice, Charissa L  15 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.00    1:08.60 SILV   
                  33.63     1:08.60 (34.97)                                        
  5 Lam, Carolina       17 Bcny-MR              1:09.60    1:08.67 SILV   
                  33.61     1:08.67 (35.06)                                        
  6 Cullinan, Meghan    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.29    1:08.71 SILV   
                  33.75     1:08.71 (34.96)                                        
  7 Holmes, Lindsie     17 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.00    1:09.91 SILV   
                  33.62     1:09.91 (36.29)                                        
  8 Sansone, Lene       15 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.54    1:12.46 SILV   
                  34.61     1:12.46 (37.85)                                        
  9 Russo, Caroline     16 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.82    1:12.48 SILV   
                  34.43     1:12.48 (38.05)                                        
 10 Fischer, Alix       15 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.66    1:13.31        
                  35.59     1:13.31 (37.72)                                        
 11 Von Dollen, Kriste  16 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.50    1:17.62        
                  36.91     1:17.62 (40.71)                                        
 -- Sussman, Heather    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.82         DQ        
                  39.47          DQ (42.08)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  METS
              2:20.99  ZONE
              2:23.99  JO'S
              2:35.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairclough, Morgan  15 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.67    2:16.31 METS   
                  31.60     1:06.18 (34.58)     1:41.97 (35.79)     2:16.31 (34.34)
  2 Cullinan, Meghan    15 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.42    2:24.42 SILV   
                  34.68     1:10.84 (36.16)     1:47.85 (37.01)     2:24.42 (36.57)
  3 Armstrong, Shannon  17 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.55    2:25.48 SILV   
                  35.06     1:11.86 (36.80)     1:48.97 (37.11)     2:25.48 (36.51)
  4 Burke, Meaghan      17 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.40    2:26.60 SILV   
                  33.52     1:10.17 (36.65)     1:48.42 (38.25)     2:26.60 (38.18)
  5 Sansone, Lene       15 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.04    2:33.42 SILV   
                  35.56     1:14.28 (38.72)     1:54.46 (40.18)     2:33.42 (38.96)
  6 Holmes, Lindsie     17 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.00    2:33.71 SILV   
                  35.64     1:14.24 (38.60)     1:54.15 (39.91)     2:33.71 (39.56)
  7 Sussman, Heather    15 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:51.00        
                  41.11     1:24.91 (43.80)     2:08.57 (43.66)     2:51.00 (42.43)
  8 Sweeney, Colleen E  17 Mariners-NJ          2:56.65    2:59.76        
                  42.17   2:59.76 (2:17.59)                                        
  9 Nahvi, Susan N      15 Mariners-NJ          2:54.99    3:00.88        
                  42.42     1:29.11 (46.69)     2:16.58 (47.47)     3:00.88 (44.30)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  METS
              1:13.99  ZONE
              1:15.19  JO'S
              1:23.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Katie       17 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.29    1:09.12 METS   
                  32.66     1:09.12 (36.46)                                        
  2 Webber, Claire      16 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.98    1:10.60 METS   
                  33.27     1:10.60 (37.33)                                        
  3 Dagostino, Jamie M  30 NYAC-MR              1:15.00    1:14.10 JO'S   
                  35.56     1:14.10 (38.54)                                        
  4 Raccioppi, Paige    16 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.49    1:16.85 SILV   
                  36.68     1:16.85 (40.17)                                        
  5 Fairclough, Morgan  15 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.91    1:17.07 SILV   
                  35.87     1:17.07 (41.20)                                        
  6 Sansone, Lene       15 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.93    1:17.21 SILV   
                  36.32     1:17.21 (40.89)                                        
  7 Russo, Caroline     16 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.14    1:19.50 SILV   
                  37.28     1:19.50 (42.22)                                        
  8 Holmes, Lindsie     17 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.61    1:19.63 SILV   
                  38.01     1:19.63 (41.62)                                        
  9 Venice, Charissa L  15 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.90    1:19.72 SILV   
                  36.78     1:19.72 (42.94)                                        
 10 Gawlik, Keri N      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.17    1:20.01 SILV   
                  37.81     1:20.01 (42.20)                                        
 11 Mesibov, Rachael    16 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.38    1:20.75 SILV   
                  38.10     1:20.75 (42.65)                                        
 12 Fischer, Alix       15 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.40    1:20.97 SILV   
                  38.54     1:20.97 (42.43)                                        
 13 Cullinan, Meghan    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.37    1:25.09        
                  41.22     1:25.09 (43.87)                                        
 14 Hoth, Brielle A     17 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.23    1:27.06        
                  40.47     1:27.06 (46.59)                                        
 15 Sussman, Heather    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.52    1:28.72        
                  42.97     1:28.72 (45.75)                                        
 16 McElwain, Maggie    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.07    1:30.00        
                  42.88     1:30.00 (47.12)                                        
 17 Von Dollen, Kriste  16 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.12    1:44.40        
                  49.91     1:44.40 (54.49)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:36.99  METS
              2:37.89  ZONE
              2:42.99  JO'S
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Katie       17 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.63    2:24.96 METS   
                  32.76     1:09.63 (36.87)     1:47.25 (37.62)     2:24.96 (37.71)
  2 Webber, Claire      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.76    2:38.64 JO'S   
                  36.42     1:17.06 (40.64)     1:57.90 (40.84)     2:38.64 (40.74)
  3 Lam, Carolina       17 Bcny-MR              2:50.00    2:43.50 SILV   
                  37.33     1:18.56 (41.23)     2:00.62 (42.06)     2:43.50 (42.88)
  4 Sweeney, Colleen E  17 Mariners-NJ          3:07.71    3:07.97        
                  41.87     1:30.24 (48.37)     2:20.61 (50.37)     3:07.97 (47.36)
  5 Nahvi, Susan N      15 Mariners-NJ          3:24.17    3:28.44        
                  49.41     1:43.16 (53.75)     2:36.92 (53.76)     3:28.44 (51.52)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  METS
              1:04.49  ZONE
              1:05.49  JO'S
              1:12.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venice, Charissa L  15 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.64    1:02.40 METS   
                  29.32     1:02.40 (33.08)                                        
  2 Webber, Claire      16 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.03    1:04.45 ZONE   
                  29.44     1:04.45 (35.01)                                        
  3 Raccioppi, Paige    16 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.43    1:04.83 JO'S   
                  30.73     1:04.83 (34.10)                                        
  4 Goreshnik, Ashley   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.21    1:05.70 SILV   
                  31.27     1:05.70 (34.43)                                        
  5 Barry, Elizabeth R  15 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.90    1:06.10 SILV   
                  30.51     1:06.10 (35.59)                                        
  6 Armstrong, Shannon  17 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.95    1:06.43 SILV   
                  31.03     1:06.43 (35.40)                                        
  7 Lauer, Valerie      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.08    1:07.43 SILV   
                  30.56     1:07.43 (36.87)                                        
  8 Holmes, Lindsie     17 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.57    1:07.81 SILV   
                  31.39     1:07.81 (36.42)                                        
  9 Russo, Caroline     16 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.62    1:10.86 SILV   
                  33.23     1:10.86 (37.63)                                        
 10 Sansone, Lene       15 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.32    1:11.52 SILV   
                  33.35     1:11.52 (38.17)                                        
 11 Nahvi, Susan N      15 Mariners-NJ          1:12.47    1:14.20        
                  35.20     1:14.20 (39.00)                                        
 12 Hoth, Brielle A     17 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.32    1:20.52        
                  36.58     1:20.52 (43.94)                                        
 13 Sussman, Heather    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.51    1:26.03        
                  39.26     1:26.03 (46.77)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZONE
              2:19.99  METS
              2:29.99  JO'S
              2:39.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Katie       17 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.30    2:13.28 ZONE   
                  29.94     1:03.47 (33.53)     1:38.21 (34.74)     2:13.28 (35.07)
  2 Gawlik, Keri N      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.95    2:19.87 ZONE   
                  30.74     1:06.14 (35.40)     1:43.14 (37.00)     2:19.87 (36.73)
  3 Raccioppi, Paige    16 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.15    2:23.44 JO'S   
                  31.55     1:07.94 (36.39)     1:45.70 (37.76)     2:23.44 (37.74)
  4 Goreshnik, Ashley   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.37    2:24.25 JO'S   
                  31.65     1:08.05 (36.40)     1:46.37 (38.32)     2:24.25 (37.88)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZONE
              2:22.09  JO'S
              2:43.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairclough, Morgan  15 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.28    2:24.62 SILV   
                  31.42     1:07.59 (36.17)     1:50.22 (42.63)     2:24.62 (34.40)
  2 Armstrong, Shannon  17 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.61    2:27.37 SILV   
                  31.93     1:10.37 (38.44)     1:54.75 (44.38)     2:27.37 (32.62)
  3 Raccioppi, Paige    16 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.88    2:28.03 SILV   
                  31.68     1:11.81 (40.13)     1:55.71 (43.90)     2:28.03 (32.32)
  4 Holmes, Lindsie     17 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.00    2:31.43 SILV   
                  32.68     1:12.04 (39.36)     1:55.89 (43.85)     2:31.43 (35.54)
  5 Lauer, Valerie      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.97    2:31.53 SILV   
                  32.00     1:09.86 (37.86)     1:57.30 (47.44)     2:31.53 (34.23)
  6 Cullinan, Meghan    15 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.27    2:38.40 SILV   
                  35.64     1:14.91 (39.27)     2:01.59 (46.68)     2:38.40 (36.81)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Katie       17 NY Sharks-MR         4:34.08    4:37.34        
                  29.39     1:02.13 (32.74)     1:38.45 (36.32)     2:13.86 (35.41)
        2:52.37 (38.51)     3:31.67 (39.30)     4:04.98 (33.31)     4:37.34 (32.36)
  2 Armstrong, Shannon  17 NY Sharks-MR         5:01.84    5:00.60        
                  31.50     1:07.18 (35.68)     1:45.30 (38.12)     2:23.88 (38.58)
        3:07.51 (43.63)     3:53.86 (46.35)     4:28.35 (34.49)     5:00.60 (32.25)
  3 Holmes, Lindsie     17 NY Sharks-MR         5:01.62    5:16.08        
                  32.21     1:09.81 (37.60)     1:49.52 (39.71)     2:29.86 (40.34)
        3:15.25 (45.39)     4:01.65 (46.40)     4:38.82 (37.17)     5:16.08 (37.26)
  4 Russo, Caroline     16 NY Sharks-MR         5:16.97    5:18.52        
                  33.94     1:03.57 (29.63)     1:26.33 (22.76)     1:54.20 (27.87)
        2:34.70 (40.50)     2:57.83 (23.13)     3:18.71 (20.88)   5:18.52 (1:59.81)
  5 Cullinan, Meghan    15 NY Sharks-MR         5:33.33    5:23.66        
                  35.11     1:15.77 (40.66)     1:55.42 (39.65)     2:32.89 (37.47)
        3:19.94 (47.05)     4:08.24 (48.30)     4:47.68 (39.44)     5:23.66 (35.98)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:54.51    1:44.84        
     1) Armstrong, Shannon 17           2) Gawlik, Keri N 15              
     3) Webber, Claire 16               4) Arnott, Katie 17               
                  26.08     1:03.42 (37.34)     1:23.99 (20.57)     1:44.84 (20.85)
  2 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'            1:55.51    1:48.28        
     1) Fairclough, Morgan D 15         2) Lauer, Valerie 15              
     3) Fischer, Alix 15                4) Venice, Charissa L 15          
                  27.32       53.86 (26.54)     1:21.29 (27.43)     1:48.28 (26.99)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:03.39    1:57.43        
     1) Fairclough, Morgan D 15         2) Arnott, Katie 17               
     3) Lauer, Valerie 15               4) Raccioppi, Paige 16            
                  30.29     1:02.39 (32.10)     1:30.83 (28.44)     1:57.43 (26.60)
  2 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:08.39    2:00.08        
     1) Barry, Elizabeth R 15           2) Webber, Claire 16              
     3) Goreshnik, Ashley H 15          4) Sansone, Lene 15               
                  30.67     1:02.49 (31.82)     1:33.49 (31.00)     2:00.08 (26.59)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  8&U METS
                30.99  8&U ZONE
                31.99  8&U JO'S
                36.69  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marsella, Jason      8 Marlins-CT             34.83      34.12 SILV   
  2 Todorovic, Nichola   8 Marlins-CT             38.02      37.83        
  3 Hill, Cameron        8 NY Sharks-MR           45.68      38.93        
  4 Zarmakoupis, Dimit   7 Bcny-MR                45.00      42.02        
  5 Apostolides, Luke    7 Marlins-CT             42.08      43.50        
  6 Tiso, Alexander      8 NY Sharks-MR           44.71      47.55        
  7 Tiso, Gianluca M     6 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.67    1:02.67        
  8 Iorizzo, Tyler I     6 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.39    1:05.01        
  9 Cho, Thomas          6 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:05.11        
 10 Cho, Jonathan        6 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:19.98        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  8&U METS
              1:08.99  8&U ZONE
              1:11.59  8&U JO'S
              1:21.49  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Todorovic, Nichola   8 Marlins-CT           1:28.02    1:23.27        
                  40.59     1:23.27 (42.68)                                        
  2 Green, Gavin C       6 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    1:37.89        
                  45.62     1:37.89 (52.27)                                        
  3 Adjedj, Michael      8 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.39    1:40.61        
                  48.94     1:40.61 (51.67)                                        
  4 Zarmakoupis, Dimit   7 Bcny-MR              1:45.00    1:41.60        
                  49.50     1:41.60 (52.10)                                        
  5 Tiso, Alexander      8 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.89    1:43.72        
                  48.36     1:43.72 (55.36)                                        
  6 Tiso, Gianluca M     6 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.58    2:26.08        
                1:10.11   2:26.08 (1:15.97)                                        
 -- Weir, Patrick J      8 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  56.71        DQ (1:13.97)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  8&U ZONE
                37.99  8&U JO'S
                44.39  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Todorovic, Nichola   8 Marlins-CT             48.81      48.95        
  2 Tiso, Alexander      8 NY Sharks-MR           52.82      51.24        
  3 Green, Gavin C       6 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.72      52.18        
  4 Adjedj, Michael      8 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.18      54.07        
  5 Cho, Thomas          6 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:09.25        
  6 Tiso, Gianluca M     6 NY Sharks-MR           57.91    1:10.40        
 -- Weir, Patrick J      8 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.02         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Zarmakoupis, Dimit   7 Bcny-MR                50.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                58.49  8&U METS
              1:17.99  8&U ZONE
              1:22.19  8&U JO'S
              1:40.09  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marsella, Jason      8 Marlins-CT           1:28.44    1:29.55 SILV   
                  43.11     1:29.55 (46.44)                                        
  2 Tiso, Gianluca M     6 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.39    2:29.51        
                1:13.34   2:29.51 (1:16.17)                                        
 -- Hill, Cameron        8 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                  48.02          DQ (52.66)                                        
 -- Zarmakoupis, Dimit   7 Bcny-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  51.09          DQ (57.50)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  8&U ZONE
                43.99  8&U JO'S
                50.09  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Todorovic, Nichola   8 Marlins-CT           1:01.08      56.00        
  2 Apostolides, Luke    7 Marlins-CT             53.42      59.44        
  3 Tiso, Alexander      8 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.74    1:07.11        
 -- Cho, Jonathan        6 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cho, Thomas          6 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  8&U METS
              1:33.99  8&U ZONE
              1:35.99  8&U JO'S
              1:51.39  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Weir, Patrick J      8 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:07.49        DQ (1:17.86)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  8&U ZONE
                36.79  8&U JO'S
                45.39  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marsella, Jason      8 Marlins-CT             39.56      41.53 SILV   
  2 Todorovic, Nichola   8 Marlins-CT             50.33      44.90 SILV   
  3 Apostolides, Luke    7 Marlins-CT             45.35      52.14        
 -- Hill, Cameron        8 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  8&U ZONE
              1:21.99  8&U JO'S
              1:31.59  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Todorovic, Nichola   8 Marlins-CT           1:41.38    1:39.67        
                  47.51     1:39.67 (52.16)                                        
  2 Green, Gavin C       6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.64    1:54.78        
                  56.27     1:54.78 (58.51)                                        
  3 Tiso, Alexander      8 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.30    2:07.94        
                  59.99   2:07.94 (1:07.95)                                        
 -- Adjedj, Michael      8 NY Sharks-MR         1:50.39         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:03.25        DQ (1:04.89)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  9-10 METS
                30.99  9-10 ZONE
                31.99  9-10 JO'S
                36.69  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Todorovic, Stephan  10 Marlins-CT             29.91      30.02 ZONE   
  2 Taylor, Sean J      10 Mariners-NJ            32.23      32.05 SILV   
  3 Jun, David C        10 NY Sharks-MR           33.00      32.49 SILV   
  4 Apostolides, Nico    9 Marlins-CT             32.76      33.17 SILV   
  5 Chang, Michael      10 Farmingdale-MR         35.59      34.31 SILV   
  6 Walter, Scott J     10 Marlins-CT             34.14      34.35 SILV   
  7 Kenny, Tyler        10 NY Sharks-MR           32.12      34.94 SILV   
  8 Rasch, Scott M      10 NY Sharks-MR           34.82      35.09 SILV   
  9 Berzolla, Andrew G   9 Marlins-CT             33.89      35.13 SILV   
 10 Earley, Liam P       9 Bcny-MR                38.00      36.80        
 11 Cabassa, Noah        9 NY Sharks-MR           35.10      37.03        
 12 Tiso, Christopher   10 NY Sharks-MR           36.42      37.36        
 13 Sheeley, Cole       10 NY Sharks-MR           40.71      39.66        
 14 Vecsey, Jack M       9 Marlins-CT             37.78      40.64        
 15 Angeles, Brandon J   9 NY Sharks-MR           40.84      42.36        
 16 Tonkin, Daniel M    10 NY Sharks-MR              NT      44.77        
 17 Leone, Matthew       9 Mariners-NJ            46.59      46.77        
 18 Foy, Charlie R       9 Mariners-NJ            46.49      48.87        
 19 Perino, Michael W    9 Mariners-NJ            44.39      49.64        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  9-10 METS
              1:08.99  9-10 ZONE
              1:11.59  9-10 JO'S
              1:21.49  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Todorovic, Stephan  10 Marlins-CT           1:05.99    1:04.00 ZONE   
                  30.79     1:04.00 (33.21)                                        
  2 Jun, David C        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.56    1:11.37 JO'S   
                  34.60     1:11.37 (36.77)                                        
  3 Claiborne, Kevin G   9 Bcny-MR              1:10.00    1:11.58 JO'S   
                  33.21     1:11.58 (38.37)                                        
  4 Taylor, Sean J      10 Mariners-NJ          1:13.17    1:11.85 SILV   
                  34.05     1:11.85 (37.80)                                        
  5 Walter, Scott J     10 Marlins-CT           1:13.77    1:13.95 SILV   
                  35.52     1:13.95 (38.43)                                        
  6 Green, Ryan L       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.42    1:14.35 SILV   
                  36.63     1:14.35 (37.72)                                        
  7 Chang, Michael      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.59    1:16.64 SILV   
                  35.73     1:16.64 (40.91)                                        
  8 Rasch, Scott M      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.64    1:18.91 SILV   
                  37.32     1:18.91 (41.59)                                        
  9 Fowler, Brendan J   10 Mariners-NJ          1:20.50    1:19.58 SILV   
                  37.98     1:19.58 (41.60)                                        
 10 Cabassa, Noah        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.77    1:19.68 SILV   
                  39.78     1:19.68 (39.90)                                        
 11 Tiso, Christopher   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.16    1:22.39        
                  38.53     1:22.39 (43.86)                                        
 12 Adjedj, Daniel      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.92    1:22.74        
                  39.26     1:22.74 (43.48)                                        
 13 Overacker, Thomas   10 Spartans-MR          1:42.23    1:22.80        
                  38.42     1:22.80 (44.38)                                        
 14 Earley, Liam P       9 Bcny-MR              1:25.00    1:24.28        
                  39.62     1:24.28 (44.66)                                        
 15 Carrazzone, Alex C  10 Spartans-MR          1:52.32    1:25.42        
                  37.79     1:25.42 (47.63)                                        
 16 Sheeley, Cole       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.47    1:26.82        
                  41.50     1:26.82 (45.32)                                        
 17 Vecsey, Jack M       9 Marlins-CT           1:33.92    1:26.85        
                  41.48     1:26.85 (45.37)                                        
 18 DeMaine, Gavin R     9 Spartans-MR          1:55.23    1:30.94        
                  43.40     1:30.94 (47.54)                                        
 19 Martynowicz, TJ J    9 Mariners-NJ          1:35.70    1:34.55        
                  44.52     1:34.55 (50.03)                                        
 20 Tonkin, Daniel M    10 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.19    1:35.31        
                  45.67     1:35.31 (49.64)                                        
 21 Leone, Matthew       9 Mariners-NJ          1:40.48    1:36.22        
                  47.32     1:36.22 (48.90)                                        
 22 Angeles, Brandon J   9 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.37    1:40.20        
                  45.05     1:40.20 (55.15)                                        
 23 Perino, Michael W    9 Mariners-NJ          1:43.51    1:40.44        
                  47.32     1:40.44 (53.12)                                        
 24 Fiume, Braedon P     9 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.80    1:40.98        
                  47.51     1:40.98 (53.47)                                        
 25 Foy, Charlie R       9 Mariners-NJ          1:45.75    1:46.08        
                  49.03     1:46.08 (57.05)                                        
 26 Murphy, Mike T       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.73    1:47.41        
                  51.17     1:47.41 (56.24)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas          9 Bcny-MR              2:20.00    2:21.97        
                  32.81     1:09.49 (36.68)     1:45.76 (36.27)     2:21.97 (36.21)
  2 Kenny, Tyler        10 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.01    2:33.23        
                  34.96     1:14.28 (39.32)     1:54.22 (39.94)     2:33.23 (39.01)
  3 Jun, David C        10 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.21    2:45.70        
                  36.75     1:19.66 (42.91)     2:03.93 (44.27)     2:45.70 (41.77)
  4 Berzolla, Andrew G   9 Marlins-CT           2:40.78    2:48.46        
  5 Cabassa, Noah        9 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.05    2:48.66        
                  38.38     1:22.77 (44.39)     2:07.61 (44.84)     2:48.66 (41.05)
  6 Taylor, Sean J      10 Mariners-NJ          3:04.09    2:50.00        
                  36.31     1:18.19 (41.88)     2:03.44 (45.25)     2:50.00 (46.56)
  7 Chang, Michael      10 Farmingdale-MR       3:04.63    2:53.09        
                  36.37     1:19.79 (43.42)     2:06.98 (47.19)     2:53.09 (46.11)
  8 Fowler, Brendan J   10 Mariners-NJ          3:19.23    2:54.72        
                  38.47     1:23.49 (45.02)     2:09.35 (45.86)     2:54.72 (45.37)
  9 Tiso, Christopher   10 NY Sharks-MR         2:53.81    2:58.70        
                  39.47     1:25.44 (45.97)     2:12.03 (46.59)     2:58.70 (46.67)
 10 Vecsey, Jack M       9 Marlins-CT           3:02.05    3:03.79        
                  40.12     1:27.80 (47.68)     2:16.42 (48.62)     3:03.79 (47.37)
 11 Adjedj, Daniel      10 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.39    3:05.83        
                  40.60   3:05.83 (2:25.23)                                        
 12 Leone, Matthew       9 Mariners-NJ          4:00.00    3:29.68        
                  47.56     1:42.42 (54.86)     2:35.81 (53.39)     3:29.68 (53.87)
 13 Perino, Michael W    9 Mariners-NJ          3:58.43    3:49.38        
                  46.41     1:45.77 (59.36)   2:49.34 (1:03.57)   3:49.38 (1:00.04)
 14 Foy, Charlie R       9 Mariners-NJ          3:55.00    3:52.20        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  9-10 ZONE
                37.99  9-10 JO'S
                44.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claiborne, Kevin G   9 Bcny-MR                36.00      35.98 ZONE   
  2 Kenny, Tyler        10 NY Sharks-MR           37.26      37.04 JO'S   
  3 Todorovic, Stephan  10 Marlins-CT             38.92      38.52 SILV   
  4 Walter, Scott J     10 Marlins-CT             40.03      39.25 SILV   
  5 Lipton, Evan N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      39.32 SILV   
  6 Rasch, Scott M      10 NY Sharks-MR           40.85      40.97 SILV   
  7 Jun, David C        10 NY Sharks-MR           42.92      41.77 SILV   
  8 Tiso, Christopher   10 NY Sharks-MR           42.57      42.44 SILV   
  9 Green, Ryan L       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.83      43.66 SILV   
 10 Sheeley, Cole       10 NY Sharks-MR           47.46      44.55        
 11 Fowler, Brendan J   10 Mariners-NJ            44.67      44.91        
 12 Vecsey, Jack M       9 Marlins-CT             45.03      44.99        
 13 Overacker, Thomas   10 Spartans-MR            43.00      45.42        
 14 Adjedj, Daniel      10 NY Sharks-MR           47.39      46.28        
 15 Carrazzone, Alex C  10 Spartans-MR            48.43      48.76        
 16 Angeles, Brandon J   9 NY Sharks-MR           49.97      49.02        
 17 DeMaine, Gavin R     9 Spartans-MR            51.80      49.30        
 18 Leone, Matthew       9 Mariners-NJ            51.72      49.60        
 19 Perino, Michael W    9 Mariners-NJ            49.39      50.81        
 20 Foy, Charlie R       9 Mariners-NJ            52.50      53.89        
 21 Tonkin, Daniel M    10 NY Sharks-MR              NT      54.72        
 22 Fiume, Braedon P     9 NY Sharks-MR           57.24      57.70        
 23 Murphy, Mike T       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.71    1:06.13        
 -- Martynowicz, TJ J    9 Mariners-NJ            51.28         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                58.49  9-10 METS
              1:17.99  9-10 ZONE
              1:22.19  9-10 JO'S
              1:40.09  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas          9 Bcny-MR              1:10.00    1:10.10 ZONE   
                  34.19     1:10.10 (35.91)                                        
  2 Kenny, Tyler        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.02    1:20.31 JO'S   
                  38.80     1:20.31 (41.51)                                        
  3 Walter, Scott J     10 Marlins-CT           1:23.87    1:22.55 SILV   
                  40.39     1:22.55 (42.16)                                        
  4 Apostolides, Nico    9 Marlins-CT           1:28.00    1:25.85 SILV   
                  41.83     1:25.85 (44.02)                                        
  5 Jun, David C        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.05    1:27.94 SILV   
                  43.05     1:27.94 (44.89)                                        
  6 Rasch, Scott M      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.37    1:28.89 SILV   
                  42.33     1:28.89 (46.56)                                        
  7 Berzolla, Andrew G   9 Marlins-CT           1:27.54    1:29.71 SILV   
                  44.79     1:29.71 (44.92)                                        
  8 Vecsey, Jack M       9 Marlins-CT           1:38.25    1:35.79 SILV   
                  46.56     1:35.79 (49.23)                                        
  9 Sheeley, Cole       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:53.84    1:38.28 SILV   
                  48.03     1:38.28 (50.25)                                        
 10 Cabassa, Noah        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.01    1:42.70        
                  49.76     1:42.70 (52.94)                                        
 -- Tonkin, Daniel M    10 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Delay of meet
                2:47.73                                                            
 -- Angeles, Brandon J   9 NY Sharks-MR         1:50.39         DQ        
                  51.76          DQ (55.75)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  9-10 ZONE
                43.99  9-10 JO'S
                50.09  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas          9 Bcny-MR                39.00      42.94 JO'S   
  2 Todorovic, Stephan  10 Marlins-CT             45.00      43.67 JO'S   
  3 Chang, Michael      10 Farmingdale-MR         45.82      44.39 SILV   
  4 Rasch, Scott M      10 NY Sharks-MR           46.03      45.50 SILV   
  5 Cabassa, Noah        9 NY Sharks-MR           47.38      46.54 SILV   
  6 Apostolides, Nico    9 Marlins-CT             48.65      47.74 SILV   
  7 Adjedj, Daniel      10 NY Sharks-MR           49.71      49.96 SILV   
  8 Earley, Liam P       9 Bcny-MR                48.00      50.34        
  9 Tiso, Christopher   10 NY Sharks-MR           53.47      52.83        
 10 Fowler, Brendan J   10 Mariners-NJ            58.84      55.06        
 11 Sheeley, Cole       10 NY Sharks-MR           56.65      55.12        
 12 Leone, Matthew       9 Mariners-NJ            54.40      56.63        
 13 Angeles, Brandon J   9 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.92    1:07.99        
 -- Tonkin, Daniel M    10 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Perino, Michael W    9 Mariners-NJ          1:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Foy, Charlie R       9 Mariners-NJ          1:12.12         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kenny, Tyler        10 NY Sharks-MR           44.12         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  9-10 METS
              1:33.99  9-10 ZONE
              1:35.99  9-10 JO'S
              1:51.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.60    1:36.60 SILV   
                  45.30     1:36.60 (51.30)                                        
  2 Kenny, Tyler        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.72    1:37.00 SILV   
                  46.29     1:37.00 (50.71)                                        
  3 Cabassa, Noah        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.85    1:41.76 SILV   
                  48.39     1:41.76 (53.37)                                        
  4 Rasch, Scott M      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:44.92    1:42.62 SILV   
                  49.13     1:42.62 (53.49)                                        
 -- Berzolla, Andrew G   9 Marlins-CT           1:38.69         DQ        
      False start
                  45.06          DQ (50.03)                                        
 -- Earley, Liam P       9 Bcny-MR              1:48.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  54.01          DQ (59.67)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  9-10 ZONE
                36.79  9-10 JO'S
                45.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas          9 Bcny-MR                31.00      32.74 ZONE   
  2 Todorovic, Stephan  10 Marlins-CT             33.75      33.09 ZONE   
  3 Taylor, Sean J      10 Mariners-NJ            36.63      37.26 SILV   
  4 Walter, Scott J     10 Marlins-CT             39.25      38.54 SILV   
  5 Jun, David C        10 NY Sharks-MR           41.35      39.78 SILV   
  6 Fowler, Brendan J   10 Mariners-NJ            42.37      43.85 SILV   
  7 Adjedj, Daniel      10 NY Sharks-MR           55.39      49.27        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.09  9-10 METS
              1:21.99  9-10 ZONE
              1:27.99  9-10 JO'S
              1:40.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claiborne, Kevin G   9 Bcny-MR              1:28.00    1:23.01 JO'S   
                  37.70     1:23.01 (45.31)                                        
  2 Berzolla, Andrew G   9 Marlins-CT           1:34.89    1:23.73 JO'S   
                  38.82     1:23.73 (44.91)                                        
  3 Taylor, Sean J      10 Mariners-NJ          1:35.87    1:27.39 JO'S   
                  38.18     1:27.39 (49.21)                                        
  4 Lipton, Evan N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.22    1:33.51 SILV   
                  42.01     1:33.51 (51.50)                                        
  5 Jun, David C        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.75    1:33.54 SILV   
                  43.21     1:33.54 (50.33)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  9-10 ZONE
              1:21.99  9-10 JO'S
              1:31.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Todorovic, Stephan  10 Marlins-CT           1:18.47    1:22.33 SILV   
                  39.37     1:22.33 (42.96)                                        
  2 Lipton, Evan N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.01    1:23.10 SILV   
                  39.18     1:23.10 (43.92)                                        
  3 Kenny, Tyler        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.13    1:23.81 SILV   
                  38.94     1:23.81 (44.87)                                        
  4 Walter, Scott J     10 Marlins-CT           1:22.54    1:24.46 SILV   
                  39.98     1:24.46 (44.48)                                        
  5 Berzolla, Andrew G   9 Marlins-CT           1:35.46    1:24.71 SILV   
                  40.74     1:24.71 (43.97)                                        
  6 Taylor, Sean J      10 Mariners-NJ          1:23.19    1:25.30 SILV   
                  39.73     1:25.30 (45.57)                                        
  7 Chang, Michael      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:34.32    1:25.64 SILV   
                  41.81     1:25.64 (43.83)                                        
  8 Jun, David C        10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:27.10 SILV   
                  40.80     1:27.10 (46.30)                                        
  9 Rasch, Scott M      10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:30.68 SILV   
                  43.39     1:30.68 (47.29)                                        
 10 Cabassa, Noah        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.57    1:33.55        
                  45.27     1:33.55 (48.28)                                        
 11 Green, Ryan L       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.81    1:33.98        
                  46.70     1:33.98 (47.28)                                        
 12 Tiso, Christopher   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.21    1:38.22        
                  45.05     1:38.22 (53.17)                                        
 13 Fowler, Brendan J   10 Mariners-NJ          1:38.41    1:38.77        
                  45.88     1:38.77 (52.89)                                        
 14 Adjedj, Daniel      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.39    1:39.56        
                  50.12     1:39.56 (49.44)                                        
 15 Overacker, Thomas   10 Spartans-MR          2:03.32    1:41.04        
 16 Vecsey, Jack M       9 Marlins-CT           1:46.92    1:43.51        
                  50.13     1:43.51 (53.38)                                        
 17 DeMaine, Gavin R     9 Spartans-MR          1:41.10    1:44.45        
                  49.11     1:44.45 (55.34)                                        
 18 Leone, Matthew       9 Mariners-NJ          1:53.57    1:49.88        
                  53.64     1:49.88 (56.24)                                        
 19 Martynowicz, TJ J    9 Mariners-NJ          1:52.94    1:52.27        
                  56.45     1:52.27 (55.82)                                        
 20 Carrazzone, Alex C  10 Spartans-MR          2:16.23    1:56.15        
                  50.67   1:56.15 (1:05.48)                                        
 21 Angeles, Brandon J   9 NY Sharks-MR         1:57.94    1:58.85        
                  50.51   1:58.85 (1:08.34)                                        
 22 Murphy, Mike T       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:57.39    2:31.59        
 -- Foy, Charlie R       9 Mariners-NJ          2:03.91         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  57.38        DQ (1:02.14)                                        
 -- Perino, Michael W    9 Mariners-NJ          2:01.94         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  57.63        DQ (1:10.10)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kenny, Tyler        10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:47.68        
                  39.68     1:23.11 (43.43)     2:06.16 (43.05)     2:47.68 (41.52)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwich Marlins Swim Team-CT  'A'         1:57.67    2:12.45        
     1) Todorovic, Stephan A 10         2) Todorovic, Nicholas A 8        
     3) Berzolla, Andrew G 9            4) Walter, Scott J 10             
                  30.41     1:07.24 (36.83)     1:40.36 (33.12)     2:12.45 (32.09)
  2 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:08.46    2:15.32        
     1) Jun, David C 10                 2) Cabassa, Noah 9                
     3) Rasch, Scott M 10               4) Kenny, Tyler 10                
                  32.45     1:08.90 (36.45)     1:43.22 (34.32)     2:15.32 (32.10)
  3 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:15.46    2:42.39        
     1) Tonkin, Daniel M 10             2) Angeles, Brandon J 9           
     3) Adjedj, Daniel 10               4) Tiso, Christopher 10           
                  39.83     1:26.18 (46.35)     2:07.17 (40.99)     2:42.39 (35.22)
  4 Madison Area YMCA-NJ  'A'                   2:06.60    2:45.07        
     1) Fowler, Brendan J 10            2) Martynowicz, TJ J 9            
     3) Leone, Matthew 9                4) Taylor, Sean J 10              
                  38.29     1:22.81 (44.52)     2:13.30 (50.49)     2:45.07 (31.77)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwich Marlins Swim Team-CT  'A'         2:17.09    2:29.28        
     1) Berzolla, Andrew G 9            2) Walter, Scott J 10             
     3) Todorovic, Stephan A 10         4) Apostolides, Nico P 9          
                  40.37     1:21.30 (40.93)     1:56.86 (35.56)     2:29.28 (32.42)
  2 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:45.78    2:38.43        
     1) Kenny, Tyler 10                 2) Cabassa, Noah 9                
     3) Jun, David C 10                 4) Rasch, Scott M 10              
                  38.07     1:23.58 (45.51)     2:03.51 (39.93)     2:38.43 (34.92)
  3 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:50.78    3:09.76        
     1) Tiso, Christopher 10            2) Sheeley, Cole 10               
     3) Angeles, Brandon J 9            4) Adjedj, Daniel 10              
                  41.38     1:35.44 (54.06)     2:23.76 (48.32)     3:09.76 (46.00)
  4 Madison Area YMCA-NJ  'A'                   2:57.96    3:24.34        
     1) Taylor, Sean J 10               2) Leone, Matthew 9               
     3) Fowler, Brendan J 10            4) Perino, Michael W 9            
                  40.25     1:39.22 (58.97)     2:29.60 (50.38)     3:24.34 (54.74)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Handali, Nick       12 Marlins-CT             25.44      25.97        
  2 Zugibe, Matthew     12 NY Sharks-MR           26.49      26.20        
  3 Jahan, Alex L       12 Marlins-CT             25.78      26.28        
  4 Salazar, Matthew A  12 Bcny-MR                27.50      27.56        
  5 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR                27.00      27.78        
  6 Olesen, Ryan J      12 Marlins-CT             28.75      29.22        
  7 Semenuk, Logan      11 Marlins-CT             29.34      29.54        
  8 Kim, Clayton J      11 Marlins-CT             32.59      29.57        
  9 Weng, Denis s       12 Bcny-MR                29.00      29.80        
 10 Kahn, Alec P        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.93      29.91        
 11 Iorizzo, Kyle T     11 NY Sharks-MR           29.25      30.00        
 12 Passante, Nick      12 NY Sharks-MR           31.21      30.15        
 13 Casement, Justin    11 Farmingdale-MR         30.05      30.35        
 14 Tartakovsky, Micha  12 NY Sharks-MR           30.17      30.56        
 15 Maloney, Michael C  11 Farmingdale-MR         30.74      30.68        
 16 Parrinello, Anthon  11 Farmingdale-MR         30.63      30.88        
 17 Zhang, Benjamin G   11 Bcny-MR                30.00      31.61        
 18 DiBennedetto, Joe   11 Spartans-MR            31.82      32.48        
 19 King, Patrick Y     11 Marlins-CT             31.87      33.29        
 20 San Martin, Nico G  12 Spartans-MR            37.37      33.76        
 21 Macchia, William M  11 Mariners-NJ            34.98      34.06        
 22 Kereselidze, David  12 NY Sharks-MR           33.97      34.10        
 23 Anderson, Tom       11 Farmingdale-MR         34.55      34.62        
 24 Daly, Patrick       12 NY Sharks-MR           31.06      35.94        
 25 McKinnon, Tyler     11 Mariners-NJ            37.70      39.01        
 26 Cuccia, Ryan W      11 NY Sharks-MR           42.40      44.11        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  METS
                59.59  ZONE
              1:02.19  JO'S
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Handali, Nick       12 Marlins-CT             55.08      54.84 ZONE   
                  26.49       54.84 (28.35)                                        
  2 Zugibe, Matthew     12 NY Sharks-MR           57.99      57.45 ZONE   
                  27.42       57.45 (30.03)                                        
  3 Salazar, Matthew A  12 Bcny-MR              1:01.00    1:00.67 JO'S   
                  29.07     1:00.67 (31.60)                                        
  4 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR              1:00.00    1:01.82 JO'S   
                  29.15     1:01.82 (32.67)                                        
  5 Iorizzo, Kyle T     11 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.79    1:03.10 SILV   
                  30.62     1:03.10 (32.48)                                        
  6 Semenuk, Logan      11 Marlins-CT           1:03.51    1:03.75 SILV   
                  30.50     1:03.75 (33.25)                                        
  7 Olesen, Ryan J      12 Marlins-CT           1:05.48    1:04.01 SILV   
                  30.86     1:04.01 (33.15)                                        
  8 Kahn, Alec P        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.50    1:04.09 SILV   
                  30.36     1:04.09 (33.73)                                        
  9 Tartakovsky, Micha  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.17    1:05.06 SILV   
                  31.43     1:05.06 (33.63)                                        
 10 Bedell, Ryan M      11 Marlins-CT           1:07.91    1:05.50 SILV   
                  31.61     1:05.50 (33.89)                                        
 11 Passante, Nick      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.64    1:06.65 SILV   
                  32.76     1:06.65 (33.89)                                        
 12 Weng, Denis s       12 Bcny-MR              1:06.00    1:07.27 SILV   
                  32.35     1:07.27 (34.92)                                        
 13 Daly, Patrick       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.71    1:07.69 SILV   
                  32.78     1:07.69 (34.91)                                        
 14 Zhang, Benjamin G   11 Bcny-MR              1:06.00    1:07.86 SILV   
                  33.53     1:07.86 (34.33)                                        
 15 Fehrenbacher, Mich  12 Mariners-NJ          1:10.72    1:07.94 SILV   
                  32.27     1:07.94 (35.67)                                        
 16 Parrinello, Anthon  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.62    1:08.40 SILV   
                  32.71     1:08.40 (35.69)                                        
 17 Casement, Justin    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.17    1:08.62 SILV   
                  32.46     1:08.62 (36.16)                                        
 18 Botsford, Tyler M   11 Mariners-NJ          1:18.00    1:11.52 SILV   
                  33.34     1:11.52 (38.18)                                        
 19 DiBennedetto, Joe   11 Spartans-MR          1:16.08    1:11.64        
                  32.93     1:11.64 (38.71)                                        
 20 Sullivan, Dennis D  12 Mariners-NJ          1:14.35    1:12.06        
                  35.02     1:12.06 (37.04)                                        
 21 Maloney, Michael C  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.06    1:13.15        
                  33.14     1:13.15 (40.01)                                        
 22 San Martin, Nico G  12 Spartans-MR          1:28.23    1:14.53        
                  35.15     1:14.53 (39.38)                                        
 23 Berger, Mark J      11 Mariners-NJ          1:15.93    1:15.39        
                  36.01     1:15.39 (39.38)                                        
 24 King, Patrick Y     11 Marlins-CT           1:11.76    1:16.31        
                  36.14     1:16.31 (40.17)                                        
 25 Kereselidze, David  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.36    1:16.85        
                  36.64     1:16.85 (40.21)                                        
 26 Doolan, Ryan        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.59    1:16.98        
                  37.04     1:16.98 (39.94)                                        
 27 Anderson, Tom       11 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.88    1:19.82        
                  37.92     1:19.82 (41.90)                                        
 28 Macchia, William M  11 Mariners-NJ          1:19.81    1:23.31        
                  38.36     1:23.31 (44.95)                                        
 29 Klarlund, Einar     11 Mariners-NJ          1:35.37    1:30.95        
                  42.74     1:30.95 (48.21)                                        
 30 McKinnon, Tyler     11 Mariners-NJ          1:29.35    1:31.33        
                  43.45     1:31.33 (47.88)                                        
 31 Cuccia, Ryan W      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.72    1:34.47        
                  45.00     1:34.47 (49.47)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Handali, Nick       12 Marlins-CT           2:00.35    1:58.69        
                  27.88       57.62 (29.74)     1:27.98 (30.36)     1:58.69 (30.71)
  2 Zugibe, Matthew     12 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.97    2:05.74        
                  28.40     1:00.85 (32.45)     1:34.70 (33.85)     2:05.74 (31.04)
  3 Iorizzo, Kyle T     11 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.90    2:16.33        
                  31.15     1:06.97 (35.82)     1:43.53 (36.56)     2:16.33 (32.80)
  4 Tartakovsky, Micha  12 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.00    2:25.17        
                  32.16     1:08.41 (36.25)     1:46.95 (38.54)     2:25.17 (38.22)
  5 Passante, Nick      12 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.64    2:26.12        
                  34.30     1:11.25 (36.95)     1:49.63 (38.38)     2:26.12 (36.49)
  6 Daly, Patrick       12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:26.79        
                  32.97     1:10.49 (37.52)     1:49.67 (39.18)     2:26.79 (37.12)
  7 Casement, Justin    11 Farmingdale-MR       2:45.09    2:29.21        
                  33.47     1:14.02 (40.55)     1:53.14 (39.12)     2:29.21 (36.07)
  8 Parrinello, Anthon  11 Farmingdale-MR       2:43.68    2:30.84        
                  34.35     1:13.11 (38.76)     1:53.04 (39.93)     2:30.84 (37.80)
  9 Fehrenbacher, Mich  12 Mariners-NJ          2:35.50    2:33.85        
                  32.10     1:10.36 (38.26)     1:52.02 (41.66)     2:33.85 (41.83)
 10 Maloney, Michael C  11 Farmingdale-MR       2:32.94    2:34.02        
                  34.58     1:13.37 (38.79)     1:54.07 (40.70)     2:34.02 (39.95)
 11 Sullivan, Dennis D  12 Mariners-NJ          2:46.88    2:39.08        
                  34.66     1:14.91 (40.25)     1:57.91 (43.00)     2:39.08 (41.17)
 12 Botsford, Tyler M   11 Mariners-NJ          3:00.00    2:42.00        
                  33.66     1:14.45 (40.79)     1:58.76 (44.31)     2:42.00 (43.24)
 13 Berger, Mark J      11 Mariners-NJ          2:54.00    2:42.17        
                  36.00     1:18.20 (42.20)     2:01.73 (43.53)     2:42.17 (40.44)
 14 Dowling, Henry T    12 Marlins-CT           2:53.69    2:45.03        
                  35.99     1:19.48 (43.49)     2:02.95 (43.47)     2:45.03 (42.08)
 15 Doolan, Ryan        11 NY Sharks-MR         2:55.78    2:45.32        
                  37.02     1:20.19 (43.17)     2:04.41 (44.22)     2:45.32 (40.91)
 16 Anderson, Tom       11 Farmingdale-MR       2:59.50    2:48.27        
                  37.41     1:20.28 (42.87)     2:05.52 (45.24)     2:48.27 (42.75)
 17 Macchia, William M  11 Mariners-NJ          2:58.11    2:58.81        
                  38.69     1:25.34 (46.65)     2:13.93 (48.59)     2:58.81 (44.88)
 18 Fishstein, Michael  11 Farmingdale-MR       3:00.50    3:05.44        
                  47.92   1:53.63 (1:05.71)   3:05.44 (1:11.81)                    
 19 Martynowicz, Ryan   11 Mariners-NJ          3:04.76    3:05.63        
                  42.34     1:31.21 (48.87)   3:05.63 (1:34.42)                    
 20 Klarlund, Einar     11 Mariners-NJ          3:00.00    3:15.33        
                  42.81   3:15.33 (2:32.52)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZONE
                33.29  JO'S
                42.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jahan, Alex L       12 Marlins-CT             34.06      30.01 ZONE   
  2 Handali, Nick       12 Marlins-CT             31.31      30.64 ZONE   
  3 Zugibe, Matthew     12 NY Sharks-MR           30.36      30.76 ZONE   
  4 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR                31.00      30.97 ZONE   
  5 Salazar, Matthew A  12 Bcny-MR                33.00      32.51 JO'S   
  6 Tartakovsky, Micha  12 NY Sharks-MR           32.67      33.05 JO'S   
  7 Kim, Clayton J      11 Marlins-CT             34.59      34.25 SILV   
  8 Daly, Patrick       12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      35.94 SILV   
  9 Maloney, Michael C  11 Farmingdale-MR         37.72      36.69 SILV   
 10 King, Patrick Y     11 Marlins-CT             36.39      36.78 SILV   
 11 Fehrenbacher, Mich  12 Mariners-NJ            38.56      36.94 SILV   
 12 Parrinello, Anthon  11 Farmingdale-MR         38.19      37.01 SILV   
 13 Passante, Nick      12 NY Sharks-MR           38.96      37.39 SILV   
 14 Olesen, Ryan J      12 Marlins-CT             38.16      38.16 SILV   
 15 DiBennedetto, Joe   11 Spartans-MR            35.99      39.07 SILV   
 16 Doolan, Ryan        11 NY Sharks-MR           42.75      42.01 SILV   
 17 Anderson, Tom       11 Farmingdale-MR         48.50      44.05        
 18 San Martin, Nico G  12 Spartans-MR            49.88      45.71        
 19 Fishstein, Michael  11 Farmingdale-MR         59.50      52.89        
 20 Cuccia, Ryan W      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.29    1:02.57        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                58.49  METS
              1:08.79  ZONE
              1:11.59  JO'S
              1:25.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR              1:06.00    1:07.21 ZONE   
                  32.43     1:07.21 (34.78)                                        
  2 Salazar, Matthew A  12 Bcny-MR              1:09.00    1:09.32 JO'S   
                  33.78     1:09.32 (35.54)                                        
  3 Tartakovsky, Micha  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.11    1:12.18 SILV   
                  35.02     1:12.18 (37.16)                                        
  4 Iorizzo, Kyle T     11 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.20    1:17.30 SILV   
                  37.20     1:17.30 (40.10)                                        
  5 Semenuk, Logan      11 Marlins-CT           1:19.60    1:18.41 SILV   
                  38.26     1:18.41 (40.15)                                        
  6 Fehrenbacher, Mich  12 Mariners-NJ          1:20.39    1:20.40 SILV   
                  38.52     1:20.40 (41.88)                                        
  7 Passante, Nick      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.34    1:21.76 SILV   
                  40.59     1:21.76 (41.17)                                        
  8 King, Patrick Y     11 Marlins-CT           1:18.62    1:22.38 SILV   
                  40.36     1:22.38 (42.02)                                        
  9 Rogers, Matt K      12 Marlins-CT           1:23.71    1:23.19 SILV   
                  40.72     1:23.19 (42.47)                                        
 10 Berger, Mark J      11 Mariners-NJ          1:28.59    1:23.92 SILV   
                1:23.92         1:23.92 ( )                                        
 11 Botsford, Tyler M   11 Mariners-NJ          1:18.00    1:27.62        
                  41.78     1:27.62 (45.84)                                        
 12 Doolan, Ryan        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.30    1:30.94        
                  43.85     1:30.94 (47.09)                                        
 13 Martynowicz, Ryan   11 Mariners-NJ          1:29.17    1:31.03        
                  45.84     1:31.03 (45.19)                                        
 14 Anderson, Tom       11 Farmingdale-MR       1:58.47    1:36.25        
 15 Klarlund, Einar     11 Mariners-NJ          1:45.00    1:42.88        
                  49.21     1:42.88 (53.67)                                        
 16 Macchia, William M  11 Mariners-NJ          1:43.29    1:47.37        
                  53.59     1:47.37 (53.78)                                        
 17 Fishstein, Michael  11 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.50    2:07.28        
                  58.45   2:07.28 (1:08.83)                                        
 18 Cuccia, Ryan W      11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:15.32        
 -- Zugibe, Matthew     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.39         DQ        
                  33.68          DQ (34.91)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Dennis D  12 Mariners-NJ          1:22.60         DQ        
                  39.28          DQ (42.79)                                        
 -- Maloney, Michael C  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.34         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  42.31          DQ (47.85)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  11-12 METS
              2:31.99  11-12 ZONE
              2:37.99  11-12 JO'S
              2:59.99  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kahn, Alec P        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.00    2:37.47 JO'S   
                  36.87     1:16.89 (40.02)     1:57.66 (40.77)     2:37.47 (39.81)
  2 Sullivan, Dennis D  12 Mariners-NJ          3:15.00    2:50.19 SILV   
                  38.58     1:22.81 (44.23)     2:07.60 (44.79)     2:50.19 (42.59)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZONE
                37.59  JO'S
                43.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jahan, Alex L       12 Marlins-CT             32.78      33.35 ZONE   
  2 Weng, Denis s       12 Bcny-MR                34.00      34.84 ZONE   
  3 Bedell, Ryan M      11 Marlins-CT             37.83      39.09 SILV   
  4 Casement, Justin    11 Farmingdale-MR         40.68      39.70 SILV   
  5 Rogers, Matt K      12 Marlins-CT             40.31      40.70 SILV   
  6 Passante, Nick      12 NY Sharks-MR           40.41      40.73 SILV   
  7 Daly, Patrick       12 NY Sharks-MR           40.19      40.94 SILV   
  8 Parrinello, Anthon  11 Farmingdale-MR         42.51      42.05 SILV   
  9 Semenuk, Logan      11 Marlins-CT             42.19      42.08 SILV   
 10 Tartakovsky, Micha  12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      45.69        
 11 King, Patrick Y     11 Marlins-CT             43.06      46.12        
 12 Doolan, Ryan        11 NY Sharks-MR           45.20      46.15        
 13 Dowling, Henry T    12 Marlins-CT             48.03      47.91        
 14 Anderson, Tom       11 Farmingdale-MR         50.50      49.34        
 -- Cuccia, Ryan W      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.62         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  METS
              1:20.99  ZONE
              1:21.59  JO'S
              1:31.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jahan, Alex L       12 Marlins-CT           1:13.71    1:11.80 ZONE   
                  34.04     1:11.80 (37.76)                                        
  2 Weng, Denis s       12 Bcny-MR              1:18.00    1:18.52 ZONE   
                  37.03     1:18.52 (41.49)                                        
  3 Kahn, Alec P        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.02    1:19.80 ZONE   
                  37.86     1:19.80 (41.94)                                        
  4 Bedell, Ryan M      11 Marlins-CT           1:21.83    1:23.54 SILV   
                  38.90     1:23.54 (44.64)                                        
  5 Passante, Nick      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.33    1:24.55 SILV   
                  41.09     1:24.55 (43.46)                                        
  6 Casement, Justin    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.12    1:26.46 SILV   
                  41.75     1:26.46 (44.71)                                        
  7 Zhang, Benjamin G   11 Bcny-MR              1:24.00    1:26.49 SILV   
                  42.72     1:26.49 (43.77)                                        
  8 Daly, Patrick       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.58    1:28.41 SILV   
                  41.82     1:28.41 (46.59)                                        
  9 DiBennedetto, Joe   11 Spartans-MR          2:02.23    1:33.09        
                  44.26     1:33.09 (48.83)                                        
 10 Berger, Mark J      11 Mariners-NJ          1:33.98    1:33.84        
                  44.09     1:33.84 (49.75)                                        
 11 Kereselidze, David  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.63    1:37.08        
                  45.69     1:37.08 (51.39)                                        
 12 Iorizzo, Kyle T     11 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.14    1:39.84        
                  47.26     1:39.84 (52.58)                                        
 13 San Martin, Nico G  12 Spartans-MR          1:48.32    1:44.37        
                  49.10     1:44.37 (55.27)                                        
 14 Macchia, William M  11 Mariners-NJ          1:47.26    1:46.18        
                  49.42     1:46.18 (56.76)                                        
 15 McKinnon, Tyler     11 Mariners-NJ          2:15.23    2:03.81        
                  59.20   2:03.81 (1:04.61)                                        
 16 Klarlund, Einar     11 Mariners-NJ          1:55.00    2:10.07        
                1:03.20   2:10.07 (1:06.87)                                        
 -- Botsford, Tyler M   11 Mariners-NJ          1:40.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.05          DQ (52.86)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:26.49  11-12 METS
              2:54.99  11-12 ZONE
              2:59.99  11-12 JO'S
              3:19.99  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jahan, Alex L       12 Marlins-CT           2:34.86    2:38.30 ZONE   
                  33.97     1:13.92 (39.95)     1:56.17 (42.25)     2:38.30 (42.13)
  2 Zugibe, Matthew     12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:39.92 ZONE   
                  36.12     1:16.85 (40.73)     1:58.83 (41.98)     2:39.92 (41.09)
  3 Bedell, Ryan M      11 Marlins-CT           2:56.68    2:55.99 JO'S   
                  39.23     1:23.66 (44.43)     2:10.41 (46.75)     2:55.99 (45.58)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZONE
                32.09  JO'S
                39.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew     12 NY Sharks-MR           29.69      30.29 ZONE   
  2 Handali, Nick       12 Marlins-CT             30.34      30.90 JO'S   
  3 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR                30.00      32.47 SILV   
  4 Daly, Patrick       12 NY Sharks-MR           32.69      33.10 SILV   
  5 Iorizzo, Kyle T     11 NY Sharks-MR           32.41      33.43 SILV   
  6 Casement, Justin    11 Farmingdale-MR         35.16      34.41 SILV   
  7 Tartakovsky, Micha  12 NY Sharks-MR           35.30      35.72 SILV   
  8 Passante, Nick      12 NY Sharks-MR           39.13      38.21 SILV   
  9 Maloney, Michael C  11 Farmingdale-MR         42.20      47.70        
 -- Cuccia, Ryan W      11 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.09  METS
              1:09.49  ZONE
              1:13.49  JO'S
              1:28.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Semenuk, Logan      11 Marlins-CT           1:13.08    1:11.70 JO'S   
                  33.26     1:11.70 (38.44)                                        
  2 Kim, Clayton J      11 Marlins-CT           1:14.00    1:12.54 JO'S   
                  33.65     1:12.54 (38.89)                                        
  3 Daly, Patrick       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.64    1:13.65 SILV   
                  34.12     1:13.65 (39.53)                                        
  4 Iorizzo, Kyle T     11 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.83    1:15.84 SILV   
                  35.88     1:15.84 (39.96)                                        
  5 Bedell, Ryan M      11 Marlins-CT           1:24.07    1:18.87 SILV   
                  35.97     1:18.87 (42.90)                                        
  6 Tartakovsky, Micha  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.86    1:21.20 SILV   
                  37.82     1:21.20 (43.38)                                        
  7 Botsford, Tyler M   11 Mariners-NJ          1:35.00    1:36.99        
                  43.32     1:36.99 (53.67)                                        
 -- Berger, Mark J      11 Mariners-NJ          1:47.06         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  46.80          DQ (58.43)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Handali, Nick       12 Marlins-CT           1:04.51    1:05.81        
                  31.49     1:05.81 (34.32)                                        
  2 Jahan, Alex L       12 Marlins-CT           1:05.39    1:06.09        
                  31.28     1:06.09 (34.81)                                        
  3 Daly, Patrick       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.97    1:15.77        
                  34.45     1:15.77 (41.32)                                        
  4 Semenuk, Logan      11 Marlins-CT           1:17.29    1:16.08        
                  35.66     1:16.08 (40.42)                                        
  5 Iorizzo, Kyle T     11 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.13    1:17.59        
                  35.71     1:17.59 (41.88)                                        
  6 Bedell, Ryan M      11 Marlins-CT           1:18.28    1:19.37        
                  38.67     1:19.37 (40.70)                                        
  7 Parrinello, Anthon  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.22    1:21.60        
                  37.81     1:21.60 (43.79)                                        
  8 Rogers, Matt K      12 Marlins-CT           1:19.16    1:22.79        
                  40.73     1:22.79 (42.06)                                        
  9 Berger, Mark J      11 Mariners-NJ          1:26.05    1:24.11        
                  38.70     1:24.11 (45.41)                                        
 10 King, Patrick Y     11 Marlins-CT           1:21.89    1:24.49        
                  39.93     1:24.49 (44.56)                                        
 11 Fehrenbacher, Mich  12 Mariners-NJ          1:22.41    1:24.62        
                  38.40     1:24.62 (46.22)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Dennis D  12 Mariners-NJ          1:28.38    1:25.30        
                  38.52     1:25.30 (46.78)                                        
 13 Dowling, Henry T    12 Marlins-CT           1:23.15    1:26.39        
                  38.67     1:26.39 (47.72)                                        
 14 Botsford, Tyler M   11 Mariners-NJ          1:25.00    1:28.61        
                  40.85     1:28.61 (47.76)                                        
 15 Martynowicz, Ryan   11 Mariners-NJ          1:38.11    1:37.16        
                  47.32     1:37.16 (49.84)                                        
 16 Macchia, William M  11 Mariners-NJ          1:38.37    1:39.12        
                  50.98     1:39.12 (48.14)                                        
 -- Klarlund, Einar     11 Mariners-NJ          1:48.19         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  49.74          DQ (57.59)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Dennis D  12 Mariners-NJ          3:04.95    2:56.98        
                  38.95     1:22.32 (43.37)     2:16.45 (54.13)     2:56.98 (40.53)
 -- Doolan, Ryan        11 NY Sharks-MR         3:23.53         DQ        
                  43.31     1:32.91 (49.60)     2:26.96 (54.05)          DQ (43.62)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew     12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    4:56.21        
                  31.66     1:09.02 (37.36)     1:47.40 (38.38)     2:25.59 (38.19)
        3:07.93 (42.34)     3:50.88 (42.95)     4:24.34 (33.46)     4:56.21 (31.87)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwich Marlins Swim Team-CT  'A'         1:57.67    1:51.35        
     1) Handali, Nick 12                2) Olesen, Ryan J 12              
     3) Semenuk, Logan 11               4) Jahan, Alex L 12               
                  26.02       55.76 (29.74)     1:25.32 (29.56)     1:51.35 (26.03)
  2 The Boys' Club OF New York-MR  'A'          1:57.00    1:57.25        
     1) Salazar, Matthew A 12           2) Ho, Timothy 11                 
     3) Zhang, Benjamin G 11            4) Weng, Denis s 12               
                  28.17       57.89 (29.72)     1:29.08 (31.19)     1:57.25 (28.17)
  3 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:48.38    1:57.49        
     1) Iorizzo, Kyle T 11              2) Tartakovsky, Michael 12        
     3) Daly, Patrick 12                4) Zugibe, Matthew 12             
                  29.91     1:01.33 (31.42)     1:31.66 (30.33)     1:57.49 (25.83)
  4 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'            1:51.38    2:21.77        
     1) Kereselidze, David 12           2) Doolan, Ryan 11                
     3) Cuccia, Ryan W 11               4) Passante, Nick 12              
                  34.42     1:09.94 (35.52)     1:52.22 (42.28)     2:21.77 (29.55)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwich Marlins Swim Team-CT  'A'         1:53.73    2:05.28        
     1) Jahan, Alex L 12                2) Bedell, Ryan M 11              
     3) Semenuk, Logan 11               4) Handali, Nick 12               
                  31.19     1:08.48 (37.29)     1:40.59 (32.11)     2:05.28 (24.69)
  2 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:01.29    2:11.57        
     1) Tartakovsky, Michael 12         2) Zugibe, Matthew 12             
     3) Daly, Patrick 12                4) Iorizzo, Kyle T 11             
                  33.06     1:07.97 (34.91)     1:40.58 (32.61)     2:11.57 (30.99)
  3 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                2:25.50    2:32.05        
     1) Maloney, Michael C 11           2) Parrinello, Anthony A 11       
     3) Casement, Justin 11             4) Anderson, Tom 11               
                  40.36     1:21.53 (41.17)     1:57.47 (35.94)     2:32.05 (34.58)
  4 Madison Area YMCA-NJ  'A'                   2:33.62    2:48.43        
     1) Fehrenbacher, Michael A 12      2) Berger, Mark J 11              
     3) Sullivan, Dennis D 12           4) Martynowicz, Ryan E 11         
                  49.42     1:44.59 (55.17)     2:14.49 (29.90)     2:48.43 (33.94)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
                24.69  ZONE
                25.29  JO'S
                28.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SU, Kyle M          14 Bcny-MR                24.56      24.69 ZONE   
  2 Luk, Arnold B       14 Bcny-MR                24.00      24.74 JO'S   
  3 Nicholas, Matthew   13 NY Sharks-MR           25.29      25.33 SILV   
  4 DeVito, TJ          13 NY Sharks-MR           26.66      26.31 SILV   
  5 Kan, Kevin          13 Bcny-MR                26.00      26.62 SILV   
  6 Melendez, Samuel    14 NY Sharks-MR           26.27      26.70 SILV   
  7 Barnola, James A    13 Farmingdale-MR         29.50      26.80 SILV   
  7 Carter, Shane       14 NY Sharks-MR           26.21      26.80 SILV   
  9 Markey, Miles W     13 Mariners-NJ            27.32      26.90 SILV   
 10 Burke, Liam         13 NY Sharks-MR           27.84      27.28 SILV   
 11 Earley, Sean P      13 Bcny-MR                27.50      27.47 SILV   
 12 Raccioppi, Jake     13 NY Sharks-MR           27.93      28.28 SILV   
 13 Kereselidze, Nicho  14 NY Sharks-MR           28.43      28.77        
 14 Smalling, Logan     13 Farmingdale-MR         28.50      29.10        
 15 Sheridan, Kevin J   13 Farmingdale-MR         29.25      29.43        
 16 McCaffrey, Michael  14 NY Sharks-MR           30.17      29.99        
 17 Duff, Brendan M     13 Mariners-NJ            33.44      32.32        
 18 Rendina, Jack W     14 Mariners-NJ            33.45      32.99        
 19 Weir, Sean P        14 NY Sharks-MR           33.43      33.62        
 20 Fusco, Daniel       13 NY Sharks-MR           33.87      36.14        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  METS
                54.59  ZONE
                54.99  JO'S
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Matthew   13 NY Sharks-MR           55.39      54.67 JO'S   
  2 Luk, Arnold B       14 Bcny-MR                54.00      54.71 JO'S   
                  25.67       54.71 (29.04)                                        
  3 Walsh, Zachary H    14 NY Sharks-MR           55.38      55.02 SILV   
                  26.77       55.02 (28.25)                                        
  4 McCloskey, Tyler    14 NY Sharks-MR           57.79      56.05 SILV   
                  27.39       56.05 (28.66)                                        
  5 Burke, Liam         13 NY Sharks-MR           59.79      58.05 SILV   
  6 DeVito, TJ          13 NY Sharks-MR           57.83      58.17 SILV   
                  28.54       58.17 (29.63)                                        
  7 Carter, Shane       14 NY Sharks-MR           57.44      58.49 SILV   
                  28.46       58.49 (30.03)                                        
  8 Heifetz, Michael    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.37      58.70 SILV   
                  28.01       58.70 (30.69)                                        
  9 Melendez, Samuel    14 NY Sharks-MR           57.50      58.78 SILV   
                  28.20       58.78 (30.58)                                        
 10 Earley, Sean P      13 Bcny-MR                59.50      59.36 SILV   
                  28.90       59.36 (30.46)                                        
 11 Kan, Kevin          13 Bcny-MR                59.00      59.84 SILV   
                  28.84       59.84 (31.00)                                        
 12 Barnola, James A    13 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.50    1:00.22 SILV   
                  29.85     1:00.22 (30.37)                                        
 13 Kim, Harris         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.27    1:00.66 SILV   
                  29.12     1:00.66 (31.54)                                        
 14 Kereselidze, Nicho  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.41    1:01.86 SILV   
                  29.40     1:01.86 (32.46)                                        
 15 Raccioppi, Jake     13 NY Sharks-MR           59.44    1:02.55 SILV   
                  30.02     1:02.55 (32.53)                                        
 16 Smalling, Logan     13 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.50    1:04.59        
                  30.71     1:04.59 (33.88)                                        
 17 McCaffrey, Michael  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.57    1:05.92        
                  31.40     1:05.92 (34.52)                                        
 18 Sheridan, Kevin J   13 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.36    1:07.01        
                  31.90     1:07.01 (35.11)                                        
 19 Rapoport, Eli       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.81    1:15.99        
                  35.76     1:15.99 (40.23)                                        
 20 Fusco, Daniel       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.86    1:16.11        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:51.49  METS
              1:59.99  ZONE
              2:00.99  JO'S
              2:24.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCloskey, Tyler    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.45    1:59.19 ZONE   
                  28.02       58.57 (30.55)     1:29.07 (30.50)     1:59.19 (30.12)
  2 Nicholas, Matthew   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.96    2:00.64 JO'S   
                  26.97       57.44 (30.47)     1:29.29 (31.85)     2:00.64 (31.35)
  3 Calatroni, Renato   14 Mariners-NJ          2:02.93    2:00.67 JO'S   
                  27.03       57.20 (30.17)     1:29.25 (32.05)     2:00.67 (31.42)
  4 Walsh, Zachary H    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.33    2:01.78 SILV   
                  28.13       59.34 (31.21)     1:31.29 (31.95)     2:01.78 (30.49)
  5 Burke, Liam         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.90    2:04.49 SILV   
                  28.84     1:00.06 (31.22)     1:32.52 (32.46)     2:04.49 (31.97)
  6 DeVito, TJ          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.13    2:05.97 SILV   
                  28.60     1:00.41 (31.81)     1:32.98 (32.57)     2:05.97 (32.99)
  7 Carter, Shane       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.09    2:06.63 SILV   
                  28.19       59.50 (31.31)     1:32.53 (33.03)     2:06.63 (34.10)
  8 Markey, Miles W     13 Mariners-NJ          2:05.65    2:06.80 SILV   
                  29.04     1:00.76 (31.72)     1:33.73 (32.97)     2:06.80 (33.07)
  9 Macchia, Drew G     14 Mariners-NJ          2:11.57    2:08.77 SILV   
                  29.73     1:02.53 (32.80)     1:37.39 (34.86)     2:08.77 (31.38)
 10 Kereselidze, Nicho  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.79    2:09.84 SILV   
                  28.42     1:01.39 (32.97)     1:35.90 (34.51)     2:09.84 (33.94)
 11 Earley, Sean P      13 Bcny-MR              2:10.00    2:10.92 SILV   
                  30.54     1:04.90 (34.36)     1:39.00 (34.10)     2:10.92 (31.92)
 12 Melendez, Samuel    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.62    2:11.55 SILV   
                  29.87     1:02.92 (33.05)     1:37.51 (34.59)     2:11.55 (34.04)
 13 Turner, Will C      14 Mariners-NJ          2:12.77    2:11.93 SILV   
                  29.84     1:03.68 (33.84)     1:39.38 (35.70)     2:11.93 (32.55)
 14 Barnola, James A    13 Farmingdale-MR       2:35.50    2:12.49 SILV   
                  31.07     1:05.23 (34.16)     1:40.42 (35.19)     2:12.49 (32.07)
 15 McCaffrey, Michael  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.59    2:20.34 SILV   
                  31.44     1:06.95 (35.51)     1:44.24 (37.29)     2:20.34 (36.10)
 16 Garcia, Jonathan    14 Spartans-MR          2:31.00    2:23.77 SILV   
                  31.82     1:06.93 (35.11)     1:45.22 (38.29)     2:23.77 (38.55)
 17 Sheridan, Kevin J   13 Farmingdale-MR       2:27.53    2:24.69        
                  33.81     1:09.78 (35.97)     1:47.57 (37.79)     2:24.69 (37.12)
 18 Rendina, Jack W     14 Mariners-NJ          2:35.66    2:37.42        
                  36.16     1:15.86 (39.70)     1:56.76 (40.90)     2:37.42 (40.66)
 19 Duff, Brendan M     13 Mariners-NJ          2:40.52    2:38.38        
                  36.27     1:17.97 (41.70)     2:00.88 (42.91)     2:38.38 (37.50)
 20 Fusco, Daniel       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.01    2:48.21        
                  37.31     1:20.80 (43.49)     2:06.84 (46.04)     2:48.21 (41.37)
 21 Weir, Sean P        14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:49.16        
                  36.88     1:19.88 (43.00)     2:04.75 (44.87)     2:49.16 (44.41)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Liam         13 NY Sharks-MR         5:21.62    5:20.37        
                  29.22     1:00.95 (31.73)     1:33.67 (32.72)     2:06.57 (32.90)
        2:38.98 (32.41)     3:11.10 (32.12)     3:43.74 (32.64)     4:16.17 (32.43)
        4:49.04 (32.87)     5:20.37 (31.33)                                        
  2 Markey, Miles W     13 Mariners-NJ          5:37.18    5:39.51        
                  29.96     1:02.58 (32.62)     1:36.57 (33.99)     2:10.72 (34.15)
        2:45.39 (34.67)     3:20.50 (35.11)     3:56.01 (35.51)     4:31.08 (35.07)
        5:05.71 (34.63)     5:39.51 (33.80)                                        
  3 Calatroni, Renato   14 Mariners-NJ          5:38.98    5:41.34        
                  28.13     1:00.64 (32.51)     1:35.20 (34.56)     2:10.34 (35.14)
        2:46.48 (36.14)     3:21.86 (35.38)     3:57.68 (35.82)     4:33.20 (35.52)
        5:08.17 (34.97)     5:41.34 (33.17)                                        
  4 DeVito, TJ          13 NY Sharks-MR         6:02.42    5:42.55        
                  29.97     1:03.91 (33.94)     1:39.02 (35.11)     2:14.07 (35.05)
        2:49.42 (35.35)     3:25.38 (35.96)     4:00.82 (35.44)     4:35.90 (35.08)
        5:10.29 (34.39)     5:42.55 (32.26)                                        
  5 Raccioppi, Jake     13 NY Sharks-MR         5:44.59    5:52.14        
                  31.11     1:06.27 (35.16)     1:43.02 (36.75)     2:19.26 (36.24)
        2:56.03 (36.77)     3:32.01 (35.98)     4:07.53 (35.52)     4:44.37 (36.84)
        5:19.59 (35.22)     5:52.14 (32.55)                                        
  6 Melendez, Samuel    14 NY Sharks-MR         5:49.72    6:03.28        
                  30.96     1:05.96 (35.00)     1:42.03 (36.07)     2:19.27 (37.24)
        2:56.59 (37.32)     3:34.37 (37.78)     4:12.20 (37.83)     4:50.00 (37.80)
        5:27.28 (37.28)     6:03.28 (36.00)                                        
  7 Macchia, Drew G     14 Mariners-NJ          5:57.08    6:07.84        
                  30.80     1:06.56 (35.76)     1:43.90 (37.34)     2:21.69 (37.79)
        3:00.15 (38.46)     3:38.71 (38.56)     4:18.11 (39.40)     4:54.20 (36.09)
        5:32.30 (38.10)     6:07.84 (35.54)                                        
  8 Kim, Harris         13 NY Sharks-MR         6:05.39    6:13.02        
                  30.79     1:07.45 (36.66)     1:46.14 (38.69)     2:24.77 (38.63)
        3:02.53 (37.76)     3:40.82 (38.29)     4:19.29 (38.47)     4:57.17 (37.88)
        5:35.54 (38.37)     6:13.02 (37.48)                                        
  9 Turner, Will C      14 Mariners-NJ          5:56.68    6:24.40        
                  31.38     1:07.80 (36.42)     1:46.37 (38.57)     2:27.14 (40.77)
        3:07.09 (39.95)     3:48.32 (41.23)     4:28.16 (39.84)     5:08.52 (40.36)
        5:48.07 (39.55)     6:24.40 (36.33)                                        
 10 Duff, Brendan M     13 Mariners-NJ          7:17.14    7:06.36        
                  36.52     1:19.16 (42.64)     2:03.80 (44.64)     2:48.21 (44.41)
        3:33.64 (45.43)     4:17.92 (44.28)     5:03.34 (45.42)     5:46.87 (43.53)
        6:28.80 (41.93)     7:06.36 (37.56)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                58.49  METS
              1:02.49  ZONE
              1:02.99  JO'S
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Zachary H    14 NY Sharks-MR           59.83    1:00.23 ZONE   
                  29.39     1:00.23 (30.84)                                        
  2 Carter, Shane       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.45    1:04.85 SILV   
                  31.45     1:04.85 (33.40)                                        
  3 Nicholas, Matthew   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.53    1:05.64 SILV   
                  31.67     1:05.64 (33.97)                                        
  4 Burke, Liam         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.83    1:06.67 SILV   
                  32.27     1:06.67 (34.40)                                        
  5 DeVito, TJ          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.71    1:07.24 SILV   
                  33.11     1:07.24 (34.13)                                        
  6 Melendez, Samuel    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.31    1:07.57 SILV   
                  32.36     1:07.57 (35.21)                                        
  7 Kereselidze, Nicho  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.39    1:10.84 SILV   
                  34.01     1:10.84 (36.83)                                        
  8 Barnola, James A    13 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50    1:11.34 SILV   
                  34.01     1:11.34 (37.33)                                        
  9 Earley, Sean P      13 Bcny-MR              1:10.00    1:11.70 SILV   
                  35.14     1:11.70 (36.56)                                        
 10 Kim, Harris         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.23    1:13.60 SILV   
                  34.98     1:13.60 (38.62)                                        
 11 Sheridan, Kevin J   13 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.66    1:17.79 SILV   
                  38.12     1:17.79 (39.67)                                        
 12 Heifetz, Michael    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.48    1:18.00 SILV   
                  37.35     1:18.00 (40.65)                                        
 13 McCaffrey, Michael  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.93    1:19.18 SILV   
                  38.26     1:19.18 (40.92)                                        
 14 Duff, Brendan M     13 Mariners-NJ          1:26.16    1:23.98        
                  40.55     1:23.98 (43.43)                                        
 15 Fusco, Daniel       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.70    1:26.29        
                  40.31     1:26.29 (45.98)                                        
 16 Rapoport, Eli       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.71    1:28.76        
                  43.14     1:28.76 (45.62)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  METS
              2:15.99  ZONE
              2:16.99  JO'S
              2:41.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Zachary H    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.00    2:09.28 ZONE   
                  30.32     1:03.21 (32.89)     1:36.86 (33.65)     2:09.28 (32.42)
  2 Burke, Liam         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.74    2:21.15 SILV   
                  32.84     1:08.48 (35.64)     1:44.88 (36.40)     2:21.15 (36.27)
  3 Calatroni, Renato   14 Mariners-NJ          2:22.46    2:24.62 SILV   
                  34.50     1:12.10 (37.60)     1:49.82 (37.72)     2:24.62 (34.80)
  4 DeVito, TJ          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.39    2:25.90 SILV   
                  34.14     1:11.31 (37.17)     1:49.29 (37.98)     2:25.90 (36.61)
  5 Kereselidze, Nicho  14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:28.56 SILV   
                  35.34     1:13.61 (38.27)     1:51.49 (37.88)     2:28.56 (37.07)
  6 Turner, Will C      14 Mariners-NJ          2:53.21    2:38.43 SILV   
                  36.84     1:17.87 (41.03)     2:00.81 (42.94)     2:38.43 (37.62)
  7 Barnola, James A    13 Farmingdale-MR       2:30.50    2:39.16 SILV   
                  37.43     1:18.33 (40.90)     2:01.38 (43.05)     2:39.16 (37.78)
  8 Macchia, Drew G     14 Mariners-NJ          2:45.00    2:39.83 SILV   
                  38.57     1:19.23 (40.66)     2:00.89 (41.66)     2:39.83 (38.94)
  9 Sheridan, Kevin J   13 Farmingdale-MR       3:00.50    2:52.06        
                  41.53     1:25.06 (43.53)     2:09.75 (44.69)     2:52.06 (42.31)
 10 McCaffrey, Michael  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:55.97    2:52.16        
                  40.86     1:23.59 (42.73)     2:07.97 (44.38)     2:52.16 (44.19)
 11 Smalling, Logan     13 Farmingdale-MR       3:00.50    2:59.76        
                                1:27.04 ( )     2:16.05 (49.01)     2:59.76 (43.71)
 12 Duff, Brendan M     13 Mariners-NJ          3:20.00    3:01.58        
                  43.71     1:31.68 (47.97)     2:19.01 (47.33)     3:01.58 (42.57)
 13 Fusco, Daniel       13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:02.53        
                  43.14     1:31.03 (47.89)     2:18.69 (47.66)     3:02.53 (43.84)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  METS
              1:11.59  ZONE
              1:12.99  JO'S
              1:24.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luk, Arnold B       14 Bcny-MR              1:07.00    1:06.36 METS   
                  30.23     1:06.36 (36.13)                                        
  2 SU, Kyle M          14 Bcny-MR              1:08.00    1:09.63 ZONE   
                  32.26     1:09.63 (37.37)                                        
  3 Kan, Kevin          13 Bcny-MR              1:11.00    1:11.65 JO'S   
                  33.87     1:11.65 (37.78)                                        
  4 Walsh, Zachary H    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.65    1:12.73 JO'S   
                  34.59     1:12.73 (38.14)                                        
  5 McCloskey, Tyler    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.68    1:13.69 SILV   
                  35.52     1:13.69 (38.17)                                        
  6 Melendez, Samuel    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.74    1:14.46 SILV   
                  35.44     1:14.46 (39.02)                                        
  7 Markey, Miles W     13 Mariners-NJ          1:15.76    1:15.89 SILV   
                  36.12     1:15.89 (39.77)                                        
  8 Kereselidze, Nicho  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.24    1:15.99 SILV   
                  35.71     1:15.99 (40.28)                                        
  9 Smalling, Logan     13 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.50    1:17.20 SILV   
                  37.89     1:17.20 (39.31)                                        
 10 Carter, Shane       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.64    1:18.55 SILV   
                  37.91     1:18.55 (40.64)                                        
 11 DeVito, TJ          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.55    1:19.63 SILV   
                  38.50     1:19.63 (41.13)                                        
 11 Raccioppi, Jake     13 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.77    1:19.63 SILV   
                  38.31     1:19.63 (41.32)                                        
 13 Nicholas, Matthew   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.77    1:21.26 SILV   
                  38.03     1:21.26 (43.23)                                        
 14 Garcia, Jonathan    14 Spartans-MR          1:25.20    1:25.50        
                  39.51     1:25.50 (45.99)                                        
 15 McCaffrey, Michael  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.59    1:29.98        
                  42.56     1:29.98 (47.42)                                        
 16 Fusco, Daniel       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.00    1:34.77        
                  46.13     1:34.77 (48.64)                                        
 17 Weir, Sean P        14 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.72    1:37.68        
                  46.16     1:37.68 (51.52)                                        
 18 Rendina, Jack W     14 Mariners-NJ          1:39.95    1:44.78        
                  49.47     1:44.78 (55.31)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:26.49  METS
              2:39.99  JO'S
              2:39.99  ZONE
              2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luk, Arnold B       14 Bcny-MR              2:28.00    2:31.83 JO'S   
                  34.46     1:12.45 (37.99)     1:53.44 (40.99)     2:31.83 (38.39)
  2 McCloskey, Tyler    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.19    2:35.35 JO'S   
                  35.76     1:15.63 (39.87)     1:55.59 (39.96)     2:35.35 (39.76)
  3 Kan, Kevin          13 Bcny-MR              2:36.00    2:36.44 JO'S   
                  35.64     1:16.49 (40.85)     1:57.40 (40.91)     2:36.44 (39.04)
  4 Markey, Miles W     13 Mariners-NJ          2:48.01    2:42.57 SILV   
                  36.72     1:18.08 (41.36)     2:00.76 (42.68)     2:42.57 (41.81)
  5 Kereselidze, Nicho  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.39    2:45.24 SILV   
                  36.93     1:19.21 (42.28)     2:02.93 (43.72)     2:45.24 (42.31)
  6 Calatroni, Renato   14 Mariners-NJ          2:47.65    2:51.88 SILV   
                  37.64     1:21.66 (44.02)     2:07.15 (45.49)     2:51.88 (44.73)
  7 Turner, Will C      14 Mariners-NJ          2:57.00    2:55.60 SILV   
                  37.58     1:22.87 (45.29)     2:10.59 (47.72)     2:55.60 (45.01)
  8 Rapoport, Eli       14 NY Sharks-MR         3:07.72    3:02.47        
                  42.18     1:29.19 (47.01)     2:17.85 (48.66)     3:02.47 (44.62)
  9 Macchia, Drew G     14 Mariners-NJ          3:04.41    3:02.91        
                  40.74     1:28.25 (47.51)     2:17.25 (49.00)     3:02.91 (45.66)
 10 Fusco, Daniel       13 NY Sharks-MR         3:29.54    3:19.58        
                  45.99     1:39.13 (53.14)     2:29.75 (50.62)     3:19.58 (49.83)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.09  METS
              1:01.19  ZONE
              1:01.59  JO'S
              1:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Matthew   13 NY Sharks-MR           59.49      58.67 ZONE   
                  28.23       58.67 (30.44)                                        
  2 McCloskey, Tyler    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.28    1:02.13 SILV   
                  29.12     1:02.13 (33.01)                                        
  3 Luk, Arnold B       14 Bcny-MR              1:00.00    1:03.44 SILV   
                  28.86     1:03.44 (34.58)                                        
  4 Carter, Shane       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.45    1:04.30 SILV   
                  29.94     1:04.30 (34.36)                                        
  5 Heifetz, Michael    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.33    1:05.90 SILV   
                  30.38     1:05.90 (35.52)                                        
  6 McCaffrey, Michael  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.00    1:25.19        
                  38.60     1:25.19 (46.59)                                        
 -- Smalling, Logan     13 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.78         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  35.87          DQ (42.63)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZONE
              2:24.99  JO'S
              2:38.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCloskey, Tyler    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.65    2:22.43 JO'S   
                  31.14     1:08.33 (37.19)     1:45.24 (36.91)     2:22.43 (37.19)
  2 Raccioppi, Jake     13 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.29    2:30.07 SILV   
                  32.97     1:12.27 (39.30)     1:51.11 (38.84)     2:30.07 (38.96)
  3 Calatroni, Renato   14 Mariners-NJ          2:27.92    2:41.23        
                  34.10     1:14.10 (40.00)     1:57.08 (42.98)     2:41.23 (44.15)
  4 Turner, Will C      14 Mariners-NJ          2:35.47    2:45.84        
                  34.94     1:17.04 (42.10)     2:00.68 (43.64)     2:45.84 (45.16)
  5 Macchia, Drew G     14 Mariners-NJ          3:06.95    3:12.19        
                  37.74     1:26.75 (49.01)   3:12.19 (1:45.44)                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  METS
              2:13.99  ZONE
              2:14.99  JO'S
              2:38.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Zachary H    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.03    2:13.72 ZONE   
                  29.39     1:02.84 (33.45)     1:43.70 (40.86)     2:13.72 (30.02)
  2 Luk, Arnold B       14 Bcny-MR              2:17.00    2:19.47 SILV   
                  30.93     1:08.83 (37.90)     1:46.62 (37.79)     2:19.47 (32.85)
  3 Calatroni, Renato   14 Mariners-NJ          2:22.02    2:22.13 SILV   
                  30.50     1:05.72 (35.22)     1:51.11 (45.39)     2:22.13 (31.02)
  4 Markey, Miles W     13 Mariners-NJ          2:26.85    2:27.14 SILV   
                  34.51     1:12.96 (38.45)     1:54.51 (41.55)     2:27.14 (32.63)
  5 Kereselidze, Nicho  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.30    2:27.25 SILV   
                  32.82     1:10.82 (38.00)     1:53.32 (42.50)     2:27.25 (33.93)
  6 DeVito, TJ          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.16    2:29.40 SILV   
                  35.80     1:13.78 (37.98)     1:57.26 (43.48)     2:29.40 (32.14)
  7 Raccioppi, Jake     13 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.63    2:30.10 SILV   
                  33.01     1:13.14 (40.13)     1:57.63 (44.49)     2:30.10 (32.47)
  8 Turner, Will C      14 Mariners-NJ          2:29.76    2:31.89 SILV   
                  31.33     1:11.28 (39.95)     1:59.26 (47.98)     2:31.89 (32.63)
  9 Heifetz, Michael    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.09    2:38.74 SILV   
                  31.58     1:14.76 (43.18)     2:04.24 (49.48)     2:38.74 (34.50)
 10 Macchia, Drew G     14 Mariners-NJ          2:40.03    2:40.56        
                  35.20     1:16.95 (41.75)     2:08.91 (51.96)     2:40.56 (31.65)
 11 Barnola, James A    13 Farmingdale-MR       3:00.50    2:42.42        
                  36.26     1:17.71 (41.45)     2:08.93 (51.22)     2:42.42 (33.49)
 12 Smalling, Logan     13 Farmingdale-MR       3:00.50    2:46.19        
                  37.95     1:22.06 (44.11)     2:07.89 (45.83)     2:46.19 (38.30)
 13 McCaffrey, Michael  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.32    2:49.11        
                  39.74     1:23.21 (43.47)     2:13.62 (50.41)     2:49.11 (35.49)
 14 Sheridan, Kevin J   13 Farmingdale-MR            NT    2:50.64        
                  37.58     1:20.47 (42.89)     2:11.55 (51.08)     2:50.64 (39.09)
 15 Duff, Brendan M     13 Mariners-NJ          3:21.57    2:55.02        
                  39.33     1:24.37 (45.04)     2:17.83 (53.46)     2:55.02 (37.19)
 16 Rapoport, Eli       14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:06.13        
                  44.71     1:35.18 (50.47)     2:23.25 (48.07)     3:06.13 (42.88)
 -- Melendez, Samuel    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.53         DQ        
                  30.37     1:07.82 (37.45)     1:51.48 (43.66)          DQ (35.38)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Zachary H    14 NY Sharks-MR         4:38.62    4:42.20        
                  30.05     1:05.87 (35.82)     1:40.88 (35.01)     2:16.34 (35.46)
        2:58.15 (41.81)     3:39.66 (41.51)     4:11.34 (31.68)     4:42.20 (30.86)
  2 DeVito, TJ          13 NY Sharks-MR         5:14.49    5:05.72        
                  35.36     1:17.24 (41.88)     1:54.29 (37.05)     2:30.78 (36.49)
        3:15.69 (44.91)     4:00.11 (44.42)     4:33.20 (33.09)     5:05.72 (32.52)
  3 Raccioppi, Jake     13 NY Sharks-MR         5:08.53    5:11.74        
                  33.46     1:13.65 (40.19)     1:54.90 (41.25)     2:37.21 (42.31)
        3:20.22 (43.01)     4:04.11 (43.89)     4:38.81 (34.70)     5:11.74 (32.93)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:35.96    1:42.53        
     1) Walsh, Zachary H 14             2) McCloskey, Tyler 14            
     3) Carter, Shane 14                4) Nicholas, Matthew J 13         
                  25.31       51.10 (25.79)     1:17.99 (26.89)     1:42.53 (24.54)
  2 Madison Area YMCA-NJ  'A'                        NT    1:44.13        
     1) Macchia, Drew G 14              2) Turner, Will C 14              
     3) Markey, Miles W 13              4) Calatroni, Renato 14           
                  26.45       52.52 (26.07)     1:18.73 (26.21)     1:44.13 (25.40)
  3 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'            1:38.79    1:47.28        
     1) Kereselidze, Nicholas 14        2) Raccioppi, Jake 13             
     3) Melendez, Samuel 14             4) DeVito, TJ 13                  
                  27.84       55.54 (27.70)     1:21.34 (25.80)     1:47.28 (25.94)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:46.85    1:54.45        
     1) Walsh, Zachary H 14             2) McCloskey, Tyler 14            
     3) Nicholas, Matthew J 13          4) Heifetz, Michael 14            
                  28.69     1:01.64 (32.95)     1:28.21 (26.57)     1:54.45 (26.24)
  2 Madison Area YMCA-NJ  'A'                   2:03.61    2:01.23        
     1) Calatroni, Renato 14            2) Markey, Miles W 13             
     3) Turner, Will C 14               4) Macchia, Drew G 14             
                  30.00     1:05.46 (35.46)     1:34.70 (29.24)     2:01.23 (26.53)
  3 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                 NT    2:01.45        
     1) DeVito, TJ 13                   2) Melendez, Samuel 14            
     3) Carter, Shane 14                4) Burke, Liam 13                 
                  30.68     1:05.60 (34.92)     1:33.72 (28.12)     2:01.45 (27.73)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
                23.49  ZONE
                23.79  JO'S
                26.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brian W    16 Bcny-MR                21.60      21.80 METS   
  2 Bucero, Nikolas J   15 Bcny-MR                23.13      23.26 METS   
  3 Jiang, David        15 Bcny-MR                23.00      23.33 ZONE   
  4 Li, Kytoh           16 Bcny-MR                23.00      23.49 ZONE   
  5 Isaacs, Scott       17 NY Sharks-MR           22.99      23.53 JO'S   
  6 Miou, Eric          15 Bcny-MR                23.00      23.73 JO'S   
  7 Meany, RJ J         18 NY Sharks-MR              NT      24.07 SILV   
  8 Finn, Brandon       16 NY Sharks-MR           24.46      24.30 SILV   
  9 Kan, Dennis         16 Bcny-MR                23.00      24.35 SILV   
 10 Lynch, Timmy J      16 Mariners-NJ            25.87      24.77 SILV   
 11 Chow, Kevin         16 Bcny-MR                24.56      25.49 SILV   
 12 Gonzalez, Adriel A  15 Bcny-MR                24.85      25.50 SILV   
 13 Cocuy, Bryan        15 Bcny-MR                25.00      26.07 SILV   
 14 Costabile, Guisepp  16 NY Sharks-MR           25.48      26.11 SILV   
 15 Singer, Nathan Q    16 NY Sharks-MR           24.30      27.31        
 16 Mork-Millington, D  17 NY Sharks-MR           27.91      27.34        
 17 Ryan, Andrew        17 NY Sharks-MR           27.21      27.43        
 18 Choi, Raymond       15 NY Sharks-MR           27.36      27.64        
 19 Santiago, Rocky     15 NY Sharks-MR           28.54      29.21        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  ZONE
                51.29  METS
                52.29  JO'S
                57.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Hongzhe        25 NYAC-MR                48.00      47.19 ZONE   
                  22.77       47.19 (24.42)                                        
  2 Lawler, James W     28 NYAC-MR                49.00      47.47 ZONE   
                  23.14       47.47 (24.33)                                        
  3 Wong, Stanley       17 NY Sharks-MR           47.20      48.23 ZONE   
                  23.98       48.23 (24.25)                                        
  4 McKenna, Brian W    16 Bcny-MR                47.19      48.55 ZONE   
                  23.79       48.55 (24.76)                                        
  5 Schulte, Michael J  31 NYAC-MR                50.39      49.87 ZONE   
                  24.44       49.87 (25.43)                                        
  6 Carey, Jack T       15 NY Sharks-MR           48.49      50.12 ZONE   
                  23.97       50.12 (26.15)                                        
  7 Bucero, Nikolas J   15 Bcny-MR                50.95      50.95 ZONE   
                  24.67       50.95 (26.28)                                        
  8 Li, Kytoh           16 Bcny-MR                51.00      51.61 JO'S   
                  25.13       51.61 (26.48)                                        
  9 Jiang, David        15 Bcny-MR                51.00      51.86 JO'S   
                  25.01       51.86 (26.85)                                        
 10 Ernst, Douglas A    27 NYAC-MR                50.79      51.95 JO'S   
                  24.92       51.95 (27.03)                                        
 11 Meany, RJ J         18 NY Sharks-MR           51.06      52.20 JO'S   
                  25.26       52.20 (26.94)                                        
 12 Isaacs, Scott       17 NY Sharks-MR           49.87      52.66 SILV   
                  24.86       52.66 (27.80)                                        
 13 Chow, Kevin         16 Bcny-MR                54.30      54.23 SILV   
                  26.49       54.23 (27.74)                                        
 14 Perez, Matthew      15 NY Sharks-MR           53.78      54.35 SILV   
                  26.13       54.35 (28.22)                                        
 15 Miou, Eric          15 Bcny-MR                52.00      54.56 SILV   
                  25.62       54.56 (28.94)                                        
 16 Santiago, Andrew    17 NY Sharks-MR           53.70      54.86 SILV   
                  26.27       54.86 (28.59)                                        
 17 Costabile, Guisepp  16 NY Sharks-MR           54.48      55.15 SILV   
                  27.26       55.15 (27.89)                                        
 18 Munoz, Daniel       17 NY Sharks-MR           54.16      55.24 SILV   
                  26.75       55.24 (28.49)                                        
 19 Cocuy, Bryan        15 Bcny-MR                55.00      55.30 SILV   
                  27.49       55.30 (27.81)                                        
 20 Lynch, Timmy J      16 Mariners-NJ            58.46      55.35 SILV   
                  26.63       55.35 (28.72)                                        
 21 Abrahamsen, Peter   16 NY Sharks-MR           54.99      56.95 SILV   
                  27.14       56.95 (29.81)                                        
 22 Zaruvinsky, Leon    15 NY Sharks-MR           56.82      57.44 SILV   
                  27.75       57.44 (29.69)                                        
 23 Manton, Bill F      16 Farmingdale-MR         57.94      58.68        
                  27.71       58.68 (30.97)                                        
 24 Morales, Lukas      15 NY Sharks-MR           59.27      58.99        
                  27.46       58.99 (31.53)                                        
 25 Largmann, Taylor    18 NY Sharks-MR           54.97    1:00.17        
                  28.89     1:00.17 (31.28)                                        
 26 Ryan, Andrew        17 NY Sharks-MR           59.42    1:00.40        
                  29.26     1:00.40 (31.14)                                        
 27 Buynitsky, Steven   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.60    1:01.40        
                  29.53     1:01.40 (31.87)                                        
 28 Choi, Raymond       15 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.64    1:02.51        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:51.49  METS
              1:53.49  ZONE
              1:54.99  JO'S
              2:01.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corey, Alexi        17 NY Sharks-MR         1:44.90    1:50.87 METS   
                  25.98       54.64 (28.66)     1:23.92 (29.28)     1:50.87 (26.95)
  2 Meany, RJ J         18 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.85    1:52.42 ZONE   
                  26.05       54.58 (28.53)     1:23.78 (29.20)     1:52.42 (28.64)
  3 McNally, Terence M  16 Mariners-NJ          1:56.02    1:56.99 SILV   
                  26.40       55.90 (29.50)     1:26.31 (30.41)     1:56.99 (30.68)
  4 Finn, Brandon       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.83    1:58.32 SILV   
                  27.20       57.16 (29.96)     1:28.18 (31.02)     1:58.32 (30.14)
  5 Singer, Nathan Q    16 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.80    1:59.50 SILV   
                  27.72       57.77 (30.05)     1:28.80 (31.03)     1:59.50 (30.70)
  6 Chow, Kevin         16 Bcny-MR              1:58.00    1:59.70 SILV   
                  27.73       57.52 (29.79)     1:28.58 (31.06)     1:59.70 (31.12)
  7 Costabile, Guisepp  16 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.21    2:00.01 SILV   
                  27.82       57.88 (30.06)     1:29.20 (31.32)     2:00.01 (30.81)
  8 Cocuy, Bryan        15 Bcny-MR              2:02.00    2:01.65 SILV   
                  28.32       58.97 (30.65)     1:31.17 (32.20)     2:01.65 (30.48)
  9 Abrahamsen, Peter   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:56.26    2:02.10        
                  27.79       58.68 (30.89)     1:30.66 (31.98)     2:02.10 (31.44)
 10 Lynch, Timmy J      16 Mariners-NJ          2:11.12    2:05.92        
                  28.52     1:00.84 (32.32)     1:33.46 (32.62)     2:05.92 (32.46)
 11 Mork-Millington, D  17 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.76    2:10.31        
                  30.18     1:02.73 (32.55)     1:36.32 (33.59)     2:10.31 (33.99)
 12 Ryan, Andrew        17 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.74    2:12.52        
                  30.01     1:03.75 (33.74)     1:38.71 (34.96)     2:12.52 (33.81)
 13 Morales, Lukas      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.26    2:12.82        
                  29.70     1:03.67 (33.97)     1:38.74 (35.07)     2:12.82 (34.08)
 14 Klein, Christopher  15 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.51    2:14.44        
                  31.81     1:07.44 (35.63)     1:41.59 (34.15)     2:14.44 (32.85)
 15 Santiago, Rocky     15 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.24    2:17.90        
                  32.09     1:07.43 (35.34)     1:42.99 (35.56)     2:17.90 (34.91)
 16 Choi, Raymond       15 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.71    2:21.51        
                                1:07.31 ( )   2:21.51 (1:14.20)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Gregg J      16 NY Sharks-MR         4:51.06    4:50.50        
                  25.87       53.97 (28.10)     1:22.66 (28.69)     1:51.86 (29.20)
        2:21.26 (29.40)     2:50.99 (29.73)     3:20.70 (29.71)     3:50.70 (30.00)
        4:20.72 (30.02)     4:50.50 (29.78)                                        
  2 Meany, RJ J         18 NY Sharks-MR         4:56.36    5:09.23        
                  26.17       55.10 (28.93)     1:25.64 (30.54)     1:57.08 (31.44)
        2:29.02 (31.94)     3:01.13 (32.11)     3:33.24 (32.11)     4:05.42 (32.18)
        4:37.80 (32.38)     5:09.23 (31.43)                                        
  3 Abrahamsen, Peter   16 NY Sharks-MR         5:19.26    5:19.43        
                  27.87       58.72 (30.85)     1:30.95 (32.23)     2:03.32 (32.37)
        2:35.93 (32.61)     3:08.74 (32.81)     3:41.56 (32.82)     4:14.16 (32.60)
        4:46.85 (32.69)     5:19.43 (32.58)                                        
  4 Munoz, Daniel       17 NY Sharks-MR         5:29.20    5:20.48        
                  27.64       58.48 (30.84)     1:30.75 (32.27)     2:03.04 (32.29)
        2:35.68 (32.64)     3:08.66 (32.98)     3:42.03 (33.37)     4:15.85 (33.82)
        4:49.36 (33.51)     5:20.48 (31.12)                                        
  5 McNally, Terence M  16 Mariners-NJ          5:22.30    5:27.27        
                  27.71       59.38 (31.67)     1:32.74 (33.36)     2:06.14 (33.40)
        2:40.13 (33.99)     3:14.22 (34.09)     3:48.49 (34.27)     4:22.28 (33.79)
        4:54.86 (32.58)     5:27.27 (32.41)                                        
  6 Lynch, Timmy J      16 Mariners-NJ          6:11.24    5:57.89        
                  29.37     1:02.75 (33.38)     1:37.58 (34.83)     2:13.45 (35.87)
        2:50.36 (36.91)     3:27.72 (37.36)     4:06.26 (38.54)     4:43.98 (37.72)
        5:22.08 (38.10)     5:57.89 (35.81)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                58.49  METS
                59.49  ZONE
              1:00.49  JO'S
              1:06.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Hongzhe        25 NYAC-MR                50.00      49.19 METS   
                  23.77       49.19 (25.42)                                        
  2 McKenna, Brian W    16 Bcny-MR                52.41      53.80 METS   
                  26.48       53.80 (27.32)                                        
  3 Wong, Stanley       17 NY Sharks-MR           53.84      56.80 METS   
                  27.58       56.80 (29.22)                                        
  4 Byrne, Gregg J      16 NY Sharks-MR           56.40      57.48 METS   
                  28.96       57.48 (28.52)                                        
  5 Miou, Eric          15 Bcny-MR                56.00      58.21 METS   
                  28.07       58.21 (30.14)                                        
  6 Carey, Jack T       15 NY Sharks-MR           57.00    1:00.08 JO'S   
                  28.78     1:00.08 (31.30)                                        
  7 Bucero, Nikolas J   15 Bcny-MR              1:00.20    1:00.61 SILV   
                  30.59     1:00.61 (30.02)                                        
  8 Meany, RJ J         18 NY Sharks-MR           58.91    1:01.03 SILV   
                  29.91     1:01.03 (31.12)                                        
  9 Munoz, Daniel       17 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.19    1:04.39 SILV   
                  31.44     1:04.39 (32.95)                                        
 10 Cocuy, Bryan        15 Bcny-MR              1:06.00    1:06.42 SILV   
                  32.57     1:06.42 (33.85)                                        
 11 Costabile, Guisepp  16 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.44    1:06.69 SILV   
                  32.06     1:06.69 (34.63)                                        
 12 Manton, Bill F      16 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.40    1:08.48        
                  32.76     1:08.48 (35.72)                                        
 13 Zaruvinsky, Leon    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.63    1:09.60        
                  34.17     1:09.60 (35.43)                                        
 14 Morales, Lukas      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.93    1:10.39        
                  33.91     1:10.39 (36.48)                                        
 15 Santiago, Andrew    17 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.03    1:10.79        
                  34.98     1:10.79 (35.81)                                        
 16 Choi, Raymond       15 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.91    1:15.99        
 17 Ryan, Andrew        17 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.81    1:16.14        
                  37.55     1:16.14 (38.59)                                        
 18 Buynitsky, Steven   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.20    1:17.49        
                  36.28     1:17.49 (41.21)                                        
 19 Mork-Millington, D  17 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.74    1:19.70        
                  38.43     1:19.70 (41.27)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  METS
              2:09.99  ZONE
              2:13.09  JO'S
              2:22.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neuendorf, Lance    16 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.05    1:59.09 METS   
                  29.22       59.61 (30.39)     1:29.46 (29.85)     1:59.09 (29.63)
  2 Byrne, Gregg J      16 NY Sharks-MR         1:57.88    2:00.54 METS   
                  29.36     1:00.05 (30.69)     1:30.59 (30.54)     2:00.54 (29.95)
  3 Corey, Alexi        17 NY Sharks-MR         1:53.31    2:03.30 METS   
                  29.30     1:00.70 (31.40)     1:32.16 (31.46)     2:03.30 (31.14)
  4 Zee, Mike J         25 NYAC-MR              2:04.55    2:05.37 METS   
                  28.86     1:00.59 (31.73)     1:33.50 (32.91)     2:05.37 (31.87)
  5 Isaacs, Scott       17 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.18    2:05.59 METS   
                  28.70     1:00.15 (31.45)     1:32.48 (32.33)     2:05.59 (33.11)
  6 Meany, RJ J         18 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.17    2:10.45 JO'S   
                  31.23     1:04.46 (33.23)     1:37.91 (33.45)     2:10.45 (32.54)
  7 Perez, Matthew      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.90    2:14.31 SILV   
                  31.50     1:05.90 (34.40)     1:40.28 (34.38)     2:14.31 (34.03)
  8 Abrahamsen, Peter   16 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.33    2:18.15 SILV   
                  33.23     1:07.72 (34.49)     1:43.22 (35.50)     2:18.15 (34.93)
  9 McNally, Terence M  16 Mariners-NJ          2:24.19    2:20.40 SILV   
                  31.84     1:07.51 (35.67)     1:44.14 (36.63)     2:20.40 (36.26)
 10 Morales, Lukas      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.97    2:35.74        
                  35.53     1:15.19 (39.66)     1:56.27 (41.08)     2:35.74 (39.47)
 11 Klein, Christopher  15 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.32    2:37.84        
                  38.29     1:18.38 (40.09)     1:59.17 (40.79)     2:37.84 (38.67)
 12 Santiago, Rocky     15 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:45.05        
                  38.38     1:20.10 (41.72)     2:03.13 (43.03)     2:45.05 (41.92)
 13 Mork-Millington, D  17 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.93    2:45.09        
                  39.26     1:20.70 (41.44)     2:03.41 (42.71)     2:45.09 (41.68)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  METS
              1:06.99  ZONE
              1:07.49  JO'S
              1:13.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, David        15 Bcny-MR              1:03.17    1:03.10 METS   
                  29.21     1:03.10 (33.89)                                        
  2 Li, Kytoh           16 Bcny-MR              1:03.00    1:03.70 METS   
                  30.50     1:03.70 (33.20)                                        
  3 Byrne, Gregg J      16 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.77    1:05.12 METS   
                  30.73     1:05.12 (34.39)                                        
  4 McKenna, Brian W    16 Bcny-MR              1:06.00    1:05.35 METS   
                  30.78     1:05.35 (34.57)                                        
  5 Bucero, Nikolas J   15 Bcny-MR              1:08.00    1:06.79 ZONE   
                  32.08     1:06.79 (34.71)                                        
  6 Neuendorf, Lance    16 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.73    1:07.92 SILV   
                  32.44     1:07.92 (35.48)                                        
  7 Miou, Eric          15 Bcny-MR              1:10.00    1:08.28 SILV   
                  32.27     1:08.28 (36.01)                                        
  8 Singer, Nathan Q    16 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.93    1:08.53 SILV   
                  32.41     1:08.53 (36.12)                                        
  9 Abrahamsen, Peter   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.32    1:12.14 SILV   
                  33.79     1:12.14 (38.35)                                        
 10 Lynch, Timmy J      16 Mariners-NJ          1:12.37    1:12.66 SILV   
                  33.60     1:12.66 (39.06)                                        
 11 Finn, Brandon       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.41    1:14.17        
                  35.45     1:14.17 (38.72)                                        
 12 Costabile, Guisepp  16 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.23    1:17.03        
                  36.75     1:17.03 (40.28)                                        
 13 Klein, Christopher  15 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.58    1:19.74        
                  38.28     1:19.74 (41.46)                                        
 14 Morales, Lukas      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.04    1:23.94        
                  38.27     1:23.94 (45.67)                                        
 15 Ryan, Andrew        17 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.64    1:27.61        
                  40.97     1:27.61 (46.64)                                        
 16 Santiago, Rocky     15 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.19    1:34.76        
                  45.27     1:34.76 (49.49)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:26.49  METS
              2:29.99  ZONE
              2:30.99  JO'S
              2:42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Gregg J      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.18    2:18.80 METS   
                  31.53     1:06.30 (34.77)     1:42.43 (36.13)     2:18.80 (36.37)
  2 Jiang, David        15 Bcny-MR              2:24.00    2:21.39 METS   
                  32.68     1:09.01 (36.33)     1:45.84 (36.83)     2:21.39 (35.55)
  3 Li, Kytoh           16 Bcny-MR              2:24.00    2:27.91 ZONE   
                  33.86     1:11.45 (37.59)     1:50.20 (38.75)     2:27.91 (37.71)
  4 Lam, Aaron          18 UN-AB-MR             2:32.00    2:28.59 ZONE   
                  34.20     1:12.58 (38.38)     1:50.89 (38.31)     2:28.59 (37.70)
  5 Singer, Nathan Q    16 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.61    2:29.57 ZONE   
                  33.06     1:10.43 (37.37)     1:49.82 (39.39)     2:29.57 (39.75)
  6 Miou, Eric          15 Bcny-MR              2:35.00    2:32.27 SILV   
                  34.24     1:13.80 (39.56)     1:53.82 (40.02)     2:32.27 (38.45)
  7 McNally, Terence M  16 Mariners-NJ          2:36.46    2:38.00 SILV   
                  34.49     1:14.36 (39.87)     1:55.77 (41.41)     2:38.00 (42.23)
  8 Lynch, Timmy J      16 Mariners-NJ          2:48.48    2:43.00        
                  34.88     1:16.35 (41.47)     1:58.54 (42.19)     2:43.00 (44.46)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.09  METS
                57.19  ZONE
                58.99  JO'S
              1:05.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley       17 NY Sharks-MR           53.80      55.41 METS   
                  25.82       55.41 (29.59)                                        
  2 Byrne, Gregg J      16 NY Sharks-MR           53.96      56.44 METS   
                  27.70       56.44 (28.74)                                        
  3 Dellagala, Michael  33 NYAC-MR                58.00      57.62 JO'S   
                  27.61       57.62 (30.01)                                        
  4 McKenna, Brian W    16 Bcny-MR                53.88      57.66 JO'S   
                  26.97       57.66 (30.69)                                        
  5 Isaacs, Scott       17 NY Sharks-MR           55.01      58.26 JO'S   
                  26.97       58.26 (31.29)                                        
  6 Carey, Jack T       15 NY Sharks-MR           53.44      59.11 SILV   
                  26.33       59.11 (32.78)                                        
  7 McNally, Terence M  16 Mariners-NJ            58.65      59.22 SILV   
                  27.30       59.22 (31.92)                                        
  8 Miou, Eric          15 Bcny-MR                56.00      59.77 SILV   
                  28.21       59.77 (31.56)                                        
  9 Jiang, David        15 Bcny-MR              1:00.00    1:00.23 SILV   
                  28.10     1:00.23 (32.13)                                        
 10 Li, Kytoh           16 Bcny-MR              1:00.00    1:01.51 SILV   
                  28.97     1:01.51 (32.54)                                        
 11 Singer, Nathan Q    16 NY Sharks-MR           58.92    1:01.67 SILV   
                  28.96     1:01.67 (32.71)                                        
 12 Chow, Kevin         16 Bcny-MR              1:01.00    1:02.07 SILV   
                  29.03     1:02.07 (33.04)                                        
 13 Perez, Matthew      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.28    1:02.35 SILV   
                  29.17     1:02.35 (33.18)                                        
 14 Abrahamsen, Peter   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.91    1:03.72 SILV   
                  28.56     1:03.72 (35.16)                                        
 15 Choi, Raymond       15 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.56    1:09.70        
                  31.79     1:09.70 (37.91)                                        
 16 Morales, Lukas      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.72    1:10.81        
                  31.26     1:10.81 (39.55)                                        
 17 Santiago, Andrew    17 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.33    1:15.58        
                  35.14     1:15.58 (40.44)                                        
 18 Buynitsky, Steven   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.14    1:16.14        
                  35.09     1:16.14 (41.05)                                        
 19 Mork-Millington, D  17 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.07    1:17.99        
                  35.65     1:17.99 (42.34)                                        
 -- Ryan, Andrew        17 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.97         DQ        
      False start
                  32.68          DQ (38.13)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  METS
              2:15.99  ZONE
              2:17.99  JO'S
              2:30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Gregg J      16 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.81    2:04.56 METS   
                  27.95       59.20 (31.25)     1:32.10 (32.90)     2:04.56 (32.46)
  2 Perez, Matthew      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.93    2:15.79 ZONE   
                  30.60     1:05.63 (35.03)     1:41.83 (36.20)     2:15.79 (33.96)
  3 McNally, Terence M  16 Mariners-NJ          2:27.78    2:25.11 SILV   
                  29.81     1:05.72 (35.91)     1:45.28 (39.56)     2:25.11 (39.83)
  4 Choi, Raymond       15 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.39    2:39.90        
                  31.91     1:11.63 (39.72)     1:54.69 (43.06)     2:39.90 (45.21)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  METS
              2:08.59  ZONE
              2:10.99  JO'S
              2:33.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meany, RJ J         18 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.05    2:08.72 JO'S   
                  27.69     1:00.92 (33.23)     1:39.90 (38.98)     2:08.72 (28.82)
  2 Isaacs, Scott       17 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.77    2:09.80 JO'S   
                  27.97     1:00.57 (32.60)     1:40.33 (39.76)     2:09.80 (29.47)
  3 Perez, Matthew      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.33    2:12.51 SILV   
                  28.94     1:03.55 (34.61)     1:43.70 (40.15)     2:12.51 (28.81)
  4 Zaruvinsky, Leon    15 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.09    2:19.90 SILV   
                  32.51     1:08.72 (36.21)     1:47.14 (38.42)     2:19.90 (32.76)
  5 Li, Kytoh           16 Bcny-MR              2:14.00    2:22.17 SILV   
                  29.07     1:04.63 (35.56)     1:48.34 (43.71)     2:22.17 (33.83)
  6 Costabile, Guisepp  16 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.59    2:24.81 SILV   
                  32.13     1:09.48 (37.35)     1:53.39 (43.91)     2:24.81 (31.42)
  7 Choi, Raymond       15 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.71    2:41.21        
                  32.18     1:14.47 (42.29)     2:07.20 (52.73)     2:41.21 (34.01)
  8 Buynitsky, Steven   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.44    2:42.13        
                  34.20     1:15.29 (41.09)     2:07.04 (51.75)     2:42.13 (35.09)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Gregg J      16 NY Sharks-MR         4:08.19    4:10.81        
                  26.84       57.62 (30.78)     1:30.09 (32.47)     2:01.87 (31.78)
        2:37.69 (35.82)     3:14.36 (36.67)     3:43.13 (28.77)     4:10.81 (27.68)
  2 Neuendorf, Lance    16 NY Sharks-MR         4:28.97    4:27.06        
                  29.05     1:02.29 (33.24)     1:35.19 (32.90)     2:08.02 (32.83)
        2:47.86 (39.84)     3:28.09 (40.23)     3:57.70 (29.61)     4:27.06 (29.36)
  3 Meany, RJ J         18 NY Sharks-MR         4:30.66    4:30.61        
                  28.55     1:01.85 (33.30)     1:36.55 (34.70)     2:10.23 (33.68)
        2:50.08 (39.85)     3:29.91 (39.83)     4:00.84 (30.93)     4:30.61 (29.77)
  4 Perez, Matthew      15 NY Sharks-MR         4:38.16    4:39.80        
                  30.05     1:05.86 (35.81)     1:41.22 (35.36)     2:16.38 (35.16)
        2:56.71 (40.33)     3:37.74 (41.03)     4:09.75 (32.01)     4:39.80 (30.05)
  5 Klein, Christopher  15 NY Sharks-MR         5:32.25    5:18.59        
                  34.24     1:14.06 (39.82)     1:54.61 (40.55)     2:34.85 (40.24)
        3:18.97 (44.12)     4:03.63 (44.66)     4:41.66 (38.03)     5:18.59 (36.93)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Boys' Club OF New York-MR  'A'          1:30.00    1:31.40        
     1) Bucero, Nikolas J 15            2) Jiang, David 15                
     3) Miou, Eric 15                   4) McKenna, Brian W 16            
                  23.67       46.65 (22.98)     1:09.91 (23.26)     1:31.40 (21.49)
  2 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:40.06    1:35.47        
     1) Isaacs, Scott 17                2) Meany, RJ J 18                 
     3) Byrne, Gregg J 16               4) Finn, Brandon 16               
                  23.77       47.75 (23.98)     1:11.93 (24.18)     1:35.47 (23.54)
  3 The Boys' Club OF New York-MR  'B'          1:36.00    1:37.80        
     1) Li, Kytoh 16                    2) Chow, Kevin 16                 
     3) Kan, Dennis 16                  4) Cocuy, Bryan 15                
                  23.27       48.06 (24.79)     1:13.56 (25.50)     1:37.80 (24.24)
  4 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'            1:41.06    1:43.39        
     1) Corey, Alexi 17                 2) Abrahamsen, Peter 16           
     3) Singer, Nathan Q 16             4) Costabile, Guiseppe 16         
                  25.10       52.75 (27.65)     1:18.83 (26.08)     1:43.39 (24.56)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Boys' Club OF New York-MR  'A'          1:39.00    1:40.05        
     1) Miou, Eric 15                   2) Jiang, David 15                
     3) McKenna, Brian W 16             4) Bucero, Nikolas J 15           
                  25.78       56.70 (30.92)     1:18.51 (21.81)     1:40.05 (21.54)
  2 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:40.39    1:43.07        
     1) Byrne, Gregg J 16               2) Wong, Stanley 17               
     3) Carey, Jack T 15                4) Isaacs, Scott 17               
                  27.55       55.26 (27.71)     1:20.17 (24.91)     1:43.07 (22.90)
  3 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'            1:43.39    1:57.13        
     1) Munoz, Daniel 17                2) Singer, Nathan Q 16            
     3) Perez, Matthew 15               4) Abrahamsen, Peter 16           
                  30.17     1:03.21 (33.04)     1:30.85 (27.64)     1:57.13 (26.28)