Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
               2011 MR NFS MLK jr. Meet - 1/14/2011 to 1/16/2011               
                              Sanction #: 110114                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milrod, Maya L       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.09      32.90         20  
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M   8 Twisters-MR            34.16      34.45         17  
  3 Stanford, Catherin   8 LBA-MR                 34.98      34.74         16  
  4 Wang, Kathryn        8 Unattached             38.79      35.03         15  
  5 Falcao, Isabella L   8 Twisters-MR            35.20      35.62         14  
  6 Lim, Jessica G       8 Twisters-MR            40.42      37.68         13  
  7 Youssef, Lara S      8 Twisters-MR            38.60      38.01        
  8 Walker, Reynise B    8 Sailfish-MR            37.60      38.11        
  9 Maher, Mary Kate     8 LBA-MR                 39.07      38.49        
 10 Suzana, Arlene       8 RedTails-MR            45.09      40.29        
 11 Gutierrez, Stephan   8 RedTails-MR            41.00      41.94        
 12 Hill, Arissa         8 Sailfish-MR               NT      41.95        
 13 Ramon, Amy           8 LBA-MR                 39.38      42.05        
 14 Yanza, Ayleen        8 Twisters-MR            40.36      42.84        
 15 Afif, Sarah          7 BASC-MR                40.45      43.57        
 16 Tutone, Madi R       8 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      47.43        
 17 Fernandez, Samanth   7 Twisters-MR            43.68      50.94        
 18 White, Shantae K     8 BCSC-MD                55.07      53.88        
 19 Portoviejo, Neyda    8 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      55.24        
 20 Portoviejo, Nicole   8 RedTails-MR          1:10.09      55.50        
 21 Ulhar, Hailey        8 LBA-MR                 55.00    1:02.44        
 22 Hoey, Onagh          7 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:02.60        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M   8 Twisters-MR          1:14.51    1:12.98         20  
                  34.76     1:12.98 (38.22)                                        
  2 Milrod, Maya L       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.52    1:13.50         17  
                  34.98     1:13.50 (38.52)                                        
  3 Stanford, Catherin   8 LBA-MR               1:16.77    1:18.88         16  
                  35.78     1:18.88 (43.10)                                        
  4 Gregorace, Sophia    8 LIAC-MR              1:18.33    1:19.23         15  
                  37.61     1:19.23 (41.62)                                        
  5 Wang, Kathryn        8 Unattached           1:20.67    1:20.33         14  
                  38.75     1:20.33 (41.58)                                        
  6 Falcao, Isabella L   8 Twisters-MR          1:18.54    1:21.00         13  
                  38.25     1:21.00 (42.75)                                        
  7 Youssef, Lara S      8 Twisters-MR          1:48.39    1:22.80        
                  39.68     1:22.80 (43.12)                                        
  8 Walker, Reynise B    8 Sailfish-MR          1:35.37    1:23.83        
                  38.50     1:23.83 (45.33)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Andrea    8 Twisters-MR          1:25.37    1:24.61        
                  39.36     1:24.61 (45.25)                                        
 10 Maher, Mary Kate     8 LBA-MR               1:35.00    1:25.74        
                  40.53     1:25.74 (45.21)                                        
 11 Coloma, Victoria     8 BBSC-MR              1:29.82    1:26.06        
                  39.86     1:26.06 (46.20)                                        
 12 Lim, Jessica G       8 Twisters-MR          1:33.98    1:27.19        
                  39.99     1:27.19 (47.20)                                        
 13 Gutierrez, Stephan   8 RedTails-MR          1:28.83    1:30.03        
                  43.03     1:30.03 (47.00)                                        
 14 Brown, Alana E       8 LIAC-MR              1:38.75    1:30.51        
                  42.15     1:30.51 (48.36)                                        
 15 Galiatsatos, Chris   8 BBSC-MR              1:30.36    1:31.00        
                  43.56     1:31.00 (47.44)                                        
 16 Piantanida, Carlot   8 LIAC-MR              1:36.02    1:31.57        
                  42.15     1:31.57 (49.42)                                        
 17 Yanza, Ayleen        8 Twisters-MR          1:35.10    1:33.39        
                  44.38     1:33.39 (49.01)                                        
 18 Hill, Arissa         8 Sailfish-MR          1:39.10    1:33.75        
                  41.77     1:33.75 (51.98)                                        
 19 Morisi, Kiani B      8 LIAC-MR              1:35.79    1:34.11        
                  43.17     1:34.11 (50.94)                                        
 20 Ramon, Amy           8 LBA-MR               1:35.00    1:35.32        
                  42.95     1:35.32 (52.37)                                        
 21 Suzana, Arlene       8 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:37.29        
                  44.77     1:37.29 (52.52)                                        
 22 Carroll, Victoria    8 LIAC-MR              1:44.77    1:37.85        
                  46.76     1:37.85 (51.09)                                        
 23 Jackson, Anya C      8 Twisters-MR          1:47.92    1:38.89        
                  47.96     1:38.89 (50.93)                                        
 24 Afif, Sarah          7 BASC-MR              1:43.56    1:42.59        
                  17.60   1:42.59 (1:24.99)                                        
 25 Fernandez, Samanth   7 Twisters-MR          1:42.14    1:44.09        
                  49.14     1:44.09 (54.95)                                        
 26 Carabasu, Helen N    8 Twisters-MR          1:47.85    1:44.82        
                  49.73     1:44.82 (55.09)                                        
 26 Thomas, Nianna R     7 NFS-MR               1:48.40    1:44.82        
                  50.01     1:44.82 (54.81)                                        
 28 Creagh, Shannon M    7 BBSC-MR              2:10.99    1:46.05        
                  48.09     1:46.05 (57.96)                                        
 29 Orris- Maitland, A   7 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    1:46.63        
                  47.81     1:46.63 (58.82)                                        
 30 McQuade, Claire      8 LBA-MR               1:59.87    1:48.19        
                  50.11     1:48.19 (58.08)                                        
 31 Knight, Caitlin C    8 LIAC-MR              1:45.22    1:48.46        
                  52.20     1:48.46 (56.26)                                        
 32 Dolan, Mary          8 WISC-MR              1:53.50    1:53.68        
                  50.77   1:53.68 (1:02.91)                                        
 33 Hult, Maya           8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:05.55        
                  55.10   2:05.55 (1:10.45)                                        
 34 Portoviejo, Nicole   8 RedTails-MR          2:20.09    2:06.60        
                  56.89   2:06.60 (1:09.71)                                        
 35 Ulhar, Hailey        8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:07.47        
                1:00.29   2:07.47 (1:07.18)                                        
 36 Devoti, Julia T      7 WISC-MR              1:55.40    2:10.12        
                  57.55   2:10.12 (1:12.57)                                        
 37 Waszczyszak, Dorot   6 Twisters-MR          2:10.08    2:11.89        
                1:03.29   2:11.89 (1:08.60)                                        
 38 Portoviejo, Neyda    8 RedTails-MR          2:20.09    2:13.87        
                  59.11   2:13.87 (1:14.76)                                        
 39 Chigounis, Sophia    7 LBA-MR               1:55.00    2:17.70        
                1:07.17   2:17.70 (1:10.53)                                        
 40 D'Andrea, Grace      7 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:28.60        
                1:11.02   2:28.60 (1:17.58)                                        
 -- White, Shantae K     8 BCSC-MD                   NT         DQ        
                1:00.15                                                            
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M   8 Twisters-MR            39.42      40.39         20  
  2 Gregorace, Sophia    8 LIAC-MR                42.48      41.02         17  
  3 Walker, Reynise B    8 Sailfish-MR            54.80      41.23         16  
  4 Stanford, Catherin   8 LBA-MR                 42.61      42.50         15  
  5 Wang, Kathryn        8 Unattached             42.63      42.57         14  
  6 Milrod, Maya L       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.20      42.71         13  
  7 Youssef, Lara S      8 Twisters-MR            44.48      43.01        
  8 Rodriguez, Andrea    8 Twisters-MR            46.35      43.50        
  9 Piantanida, Carlot   8 LIAC-MR                48.05      45.20        
 10 Maher, Mary Kate     8 LBA-MR                 47.53      45.23        
 11 Yanza, Ayleen        8 Twisters-MR            45.94      45.68        
 12 Lim, Jessica G       8 Twisters-MR            47.66      45.86        
 13 Gutierrez, Stephan   8 RedTails-MR            47.88      45.96        
 14 Falcao, Isabella L   8 Twisters-MR            41.76      46.13        
 15 Afif, Sarah          7 BASC-MR                50.52      46.50        
 16 Coloma, Victoria     8 BBSC-MR                50.06      47.26        
 17 Galiatsatos, Chris   8 BBSC-MR                49.24      47.36        
 18 Hill, Arissa         8 Sailfish-MR            49.80      47.48        
 19 Fernandez, Samanth   7 Twisters-MR            50.02      48.09        
 20 Knight, Caitlin C    8 LIAC-MR                52.57      49.28        
 21 Morisi, Kiani B      8 LIAC-MR                51.87      49.37        
 22 Carroll, Victoria    8 LIAC-MR                53.14      49.77        
 23 Ramon, Amy           8 LBA-MR                 50.33      50.28        
 24 Thomas, Nianna R     7 NFS-MR                 53.07      50.40        
 25 Jackson, Anya C      8 Twisters-MR            49.03      50.88        
 26 Carabasu, Helen N    8 Twisters-MR            51.49      51.45        
 27 Brown, Alana E       8 LIAC-MR                49.39      51.75        
 28 Suzana, Arlene       8 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      52.75        
 29 Waszczyszak, Dorot   6 Twisters-MR          1:01.12      53.73        
 30 Zembrzycki, Shanno   8 HAA-MR               1:03.29      54.92        
 31 Tutone, Madi R       8 Sachem-MR              58.48      56.80        
 32 Casalaina, Livia     7 LBA-MR               1:05.00      56.91        
 33 Dolan, Mary          8 WISC-MR                55.60      57.23        
 34 Kovel, Danielle E    6 BBSC-MR              1:35.99      58.40        
 35 Devoti, Julia T      7 WISC-MR                55.80      58.71        
 36 Fitzgerald, Fiona    8 LBA-MR                 55.00      59.23        
 37 Hult, Maya           8 LBA-MR               1:04.71      59.59        
 38 Creagh, Shannon M    7 BBSC-MR              1:20.99    1:00.01        
 39 Portoviejo, Nicole   8 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:00.11        
 40 McQuade, Claire      8 LBA-MR                 56.00    1:01.22        
 41 Portoviejo, Neyda    8 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:02.38        
 42 Orris- Maitland, A   7 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:07.74        
 43 Chigounis, Sophia    7 LBA-MR               1:10.84    1:09.84        
 44 Gillam, Isabella     7 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:11.58        
 45 D'Andrea, Grace      7 LBA-MR                 55.00    1:17.84        
 46 Hoey, Onagh          7 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:18.65        
 47 White, Shantae K     8 BCSC-MD              1:10.08    1:20.62        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia    8 LIAC-MR                44.45      43.17         20  
  2 Wang, Kathryn        8 Unattached             42.42      44.91         17  
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M   8 Twisters-MR            45.83      45.11         16  
  4 Stanford, Catherin   8 LBA-MR                 47.21      48.59         15  
  5 Lim, Jessica G       8 Twisters-MR            52.39      49.12         14  
  6 Falcao, Isabella L   8 Twisters-MR            51.46      49.77         13  
  7 Jackson, Anya C      8 Twisters-MR            56.05      49.83        
  8 Milrod, Maya L       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.40      50.58        
  9 Maher, Mary Kate     8 LBA-MR                 53.29      50.90        
 10 Rodriguez, Andrea    8 Twisters-MR            56.27      50.92        
 11 Piantanida, Carlot   8 LIAC-MR                54.21      51.92        
 12 Gutierrez, Stephan   8 RedTails-MR          1:10.09      53.62        
 13 Morisi, Kiani B      8 LIAC-MR                55.01      55.15        
 14 Fernandez, Samanth   7 Twisters-MR            53.82      55.76        
 15 Yanza, Ayleen        8 Twisters-MR            55.08      56.43        
 16 Carabasu, Helen N    8 Twisters-MR            59.85      57.42        
 17 Coloma, Victoria     8 BBSC-MR              1:02.28      59.72        
 18 Youssef, Lara S      8 Twisters-MR          1:18.17      59.74        
 19 Brown, Alana E       8 LIAC-MR                59.57    1:00.08        
 20 McQuade, Claire      8 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:00.29        
 21 Knight, Caitlin C    8 LIAC-MR              1:02.43    1:01.71        
 22 Afif, Sarah          7 BASC-MR              1:04.90    1:01.73        
 23 Ulhar, Hailey        8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:01.74        
 24 Carroll, Victoria    8 LIAC-MR              1:08.13    1:02.32        
 25 Dolan, Mary          8 WISC-MR                59.30    1:03.42        
 26 Galiatsatos, Chris   8 BBSC-MR              1:07.05    1:04.50        
 27 Ramon, Amy           8 LBA-MR               1:06.17    1:06.08        
 28 Creagh, Shannon M    7 BBSC-MR              1:20.99    1:08.61        
 29 Hult, Maya           8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:09.58        
 30 Fitzgerald, Fiona    8 LBA-MR               1:05.00    1:10.19        
 31 Casalaina, Livia     7 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:12.63        
 32 Gillam, Isabella     7 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:12.85        
 33 Waszczyszak, Dorot   6 Twisters-MR          1:16.67    1:13.13        
 34 Devoti, Julia T      7 WISC-MR                59.70    1:26.61        
 35 Chigounis, Sophia    7 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:39.97        
 -- D'Andrea, Grace      7 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Zembrzycki, Shanno   8 HAA-MR                 50.00         DQ        
 -- White, Shantae K     8 BCSC-MD                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milrod, Maya L       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.29      35.83         20  
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M   8 Twisters-MR            41.87      39.23         17  
  3 Youssef, Lara S      8 Twisters-MR            46.69      39.35         16  
  4 Gregorace, Sophia    8 LIAC-MR                41.12      40.80         15  
  5 Stanford, Catherin   8 LBA-MR                 42.76      41.38         14  
  6 Wang, Kathryn        8 Unattached             39.71      41.62         13  
  7 Yanza, Ayleen        8 Twisters-MR            44.29      43.88        
  8 Morisi, Kiani B      8 LIAC-MR                54.30      46.50        
  9 Walker, Reynise B    8 Sailfish-MR            48.40      46.72        
 10 Piantanida, Carlot   8 LIAC-MR                51.26      47.25        
 11 Maher, Mary Kate     8 LBA-MR                 54.79      47.35        
 12 Coloma, Victoria     8 BBSC-MR              1:03.74      48.73        
 13 Rodriguez, Andrea    8 Twisters-MR            55.04      49.12        
 14 Shamailov, Alexis    8 BASC-MR              1:10.00      50.88        
 15 Gutierrez, Stephan   8 RedTails-MR            58.98      51.27        
 16 Afif, Sarah          7 BASC-MR              1:12.20      53.38        
 17 Galiatsatos, Chris   8 BBSC-MR                53.24      54.69        
 18 Fernandez, Samanth   7 Twisters-MR            55.10      54.71        
 19 Carroll, Victoria    8 LIAC-MR                56.28      55.34        
 20 Brown, Alana E       8 LIAC-MR                56.72      55.41        
 21 Hill, Arissa         8 Sailfish-MR          1:03.24      55.69        
 22 Jackson, Anya C      8 Twisters-MR          1:18.28      56.80        
 23 Suzana, Arlene       8 RedTails-MR          1:15.09      58.48        
 24 Lim, Jessica G       8 Twisters-MR          1:11.84      58.86        
 25 Knight, Caitlin C    8 LIAC-MR              1:04.40      59.51        
 26 Freedman, Elisabet   8 BBSC-MR              1:10.99    1:00.58        
 27 Ramon, Amy           8 LBA-MR                 58.63    1:02.74        
 28 Creagh, Shannon M    7 BBSC-MR              1:15.99    1:07.84        
 29 White, Shantae K     8 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:13.29        
 30 Devoti, Julia T      7 WISC-MR                59.80    1:33.23        
 -- Sozio, Sofia         8 BBSC-MR              1:15.99         DQ        
 -- Falcao, Isabella L   8 Twisters-MR            50.63         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia    8 LIAC-MR              1:24.55    1:24.65         20  
                  41.01     1:24.65 (43.64)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M   8 Twisters-MR          1:25.17    1:26.77         17  
                  41.61     1:26.77 (45.16)                                        
  3 Milrod, Maya L       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.35    1:26.98         16  
                  41.71     1:26.98 (45.27)                                        
  4 Wang, Kathryn        8 Unattached           1:20.20    1:27.86         15  
                  42.28     1:27.86 (45.58)                                        
  5 Stanford, Catherin   8 LBA-MR               1:31.58    1:29.95         14  
                  41.00     1:29.95 (48.95)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Andrea    8 Twisters-MR          1:56.62    1:37.35         13  
                  46.73     1:37.35 (50.62)                                        
  7 Falcao, Isabella L   8 Twisters-MR          1:39.02    1:37.37        
                  46.85     1:37.37 (50.52)                                        
  8 Maher, Mary Kate     8 LBA-MR               1:46.10    1:38.72        
                  47.88     1:38.72 (50.84)                                        
  9 Shamailov, Alexis    8 BASC-MR              1:54.61    1:39.12        
                  45.35     1:39.12 (53.77)                                        
 10 Youssef, Lara S      8 Twisters-MR          2:25.24    1:39.35        
                  40.81     1:39.35 (58.54)                                        
 11 Walker, Reynise B    8 Sailfish-MR          1:40.06    1:39.47        
                  43.48     1:39.47 (55.99)                                        
 12 Yanza, Ayleen        8 Twisters-MR          1:31.77    1:40.17        
                  47.64     1:40.17 (52.53)                                        
 13 Piantanida, Carlot   8 LIAC-MR              1:49.31    1:42.02        
                  47.28     1:42.02 (54.74)                                        
 14 Gutierrez, Stephan   8 RedTails-MR          2:01.90    1:42.16        
                  51.57     1:42.16 (50.59)                                        
 15 Coloma, Victoria     8 BBSC-MR              1:53.04    1:42.66        
                  48.01     1:42.66 (54.65)                                        
 16 Lim, Jessica G       8 Twisters-MR          1:51.44    1:43.13        
                  52.17     1:43.13 (50.96)                                        
 17 Galiatsatos, Chris   8 BBSC-MR              1:49.62    1:43.37        
                  48.81     1:43.37 (54.56)                                        
 18 Morisi, Kiani B      8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:43.88        
                  48.30     1:43.88 (55.58)                                        
 19 Afif, Sarah          7 BASC-MR              2:33.00    1:46.82        
                  50.05     1:46.82 (56.77)                                        
 20 Hill, Arissa         8 Sailfish-MR          1:59.62    1:46.86        
                  49.87     1:46.86 (56.99)                                        
 21 Brown, Alana E       8 LIAC-MR              1:52.85    1:51.19        
                  53.47     1:51.19 (57.72)                                        
 22 Ramon, Amy           8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:51.31        
                  50.96   1:51.31 (1:00.35)                                        
 23 Carroll, Victoria    8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:51.32        
                  50.92   1:51.32 (1:00.40)                                        
 24 Jackson, Anya C      8 Twisters-MR          2:09.41    1:52.48        
                  54.41     1:52.48 (58.07)                                        
 25 Knight, Caitlin C    8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:55.89        
                  50.90   1:55.89 (1:04.99)                                        
 26 Freedman, Elisabet   8 BBSC-MR              2:15.99    2:04.78        
                  55.52   2:04.78 (1:09.26)                                        
 27 Creagh, Shannon M    7 BBSC-MR              2:30.99    2:14.79        
                1:06.95   2:14.79 (1:07.84)                                        
 28 Ulhar, Hailey        8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:22.65        
                1:10.07   2:22.65 (1:12.58)                                        
 29 Devoti, Julia T      7 WISC-MR              2:01.30    2:33.63        
                1:10.65   2:33.63 (1:22.98)                                        
 -- Fernandez, Samanth   7 Twisters-MR          1:51.39         DQ        
                  49.75          DQ (56.98)                                        
 -- Sozio, Sofia         8 BBSC-MR              2:30.99         DQ        
                1:05.04        DQ (1:17.47)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                36.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun      10 Sailfish-MR            28.45      28.53 ZQ      20  
  2 Zezula, Katarzyna   10 Twisters-MR            31.33      30.18 ZQ      17  
  3 Levin, Emma         10 LBA-MR                 30.34      30.72 ZQ      16  
  4 Hartigan, Maddie R  10 Empire-MR              33.22      30.93 ZQ      15  
  5 Soo, Nicole         10 Twisters-MR            31.47      31.19 JO      14  
  6 Kavanagh, Ellie     10 LBA-MR                 32.11      31.38 JO      13  
  7 Meirowitz, Debra R  10 LIAC-MR                31.86      31.49 JO     
  8 Fisher, Jocelyn      9 Sachem-MR              32.77      32.29 SILV   
  9 Liang, Emily        10 BBSC-MR                32.40      32.35 SILV   
 10 Souza, Monique      10 BBSC-MR                32.84      32.37 SILV   
 11 Guglielmo, Jessica  10 LIAC-MR                34.67      32.51 SILV   
 12 Davi, Julia         10 WISC-MR                32.76      32.61 SILV   
 13 McDermott, Annie E  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.69      32.73 SILV   
 14 Yuen, Kalie         10 LIAC-MR                32.33      32.74 SILV   
 15 Palazzo, Gianna M   10 HAA-MR                 33.07      32.84 SILV   
 16 Lee, Katherine A    10 BBSC-MR                33.55      32.86 SILV   
 17 Heaney, Cara G      10 LIAC-MR                33.11      33.08 SILV   
 18 Fong, Samantha       9 Twisters-MR            32.67      33.29 SILV   
 19 Swiatowski, Nicole  10 Twisters-MR            33.43      33.32 SILV   
 20 Townsend, Dayna P    9 NFS-MR                 32.67      33.33 SILV   
 21 Waller, Brooke       9 LBA-MR                 34.98      33.35 SILV   
 22 Grier, Mary Mckenz  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.29      33.37 SILV   
 23 Starzyk, Suzanne     9 Twisters-MR            33.24      33.52 SILV   
 24 Amar, Kate M         9 Empire-MR              33.86      33.90 SILV   
 25 Lennon, Joanna M     9 LIAC-MR                33.56      34.12 SILV   
 26 Cleary, Hannah M    10 Empire-MR              34.99      34.19 SILV   
 27 Curran, Olivia N    10 Empire-MR              35.48      34.49 SILV   
 28 Feigin, Alexandra    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.71      34.67 SILV   
 29 Tillman, Victoria    9 Sailfish-MR            33.97      34.72 SILV   
 29 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   10 Twisters-MR            34.74      34.72 SILV   
 31 Fagan, Meredith     10 LBA-MR                 35.80      34.88 SILV   
 32 Rivera, Hannah       9 Twisters-MR            35.91      35.03 SILV   
 33 Pikulik, Danielle    9 HAA-MR                 35.37      35.43 SILV   
 34 Renz, Machara        9 LBA-MR                 40.52      35.45 SILV   
 35 Warner, Breanna A    9 NFS-MR                 36.48      35.54 SILV   
 36 Pence, Emily A       9 Silver Streaks-MR      33.66      35.62 SILV   
 37 Johnson, Lauryn M    9 LIAC-MR                34.45      35.76 SILV   
 38 Cohen, Danielle V    9 LIAC-MR                34.01      35.77 SILV   
 39 Gallagher, Erin M   10 BBSC-MR                37.44      35.89 SILV   
 40 Skarren, Kaley       9 LBA-MR                 35.45      36.04 SILV   
 41 Mercaldo, Kathryn   10 BBSC-MR                37.26      36.21        
 42 Higgins, Ayanna I   10 NFS-MR                 39.09      36.24        
 43 McKevitt, Katelyn   10 WISC-MR                36.67      36.25        
 44 Messinger, Elena C  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.06      36.48        
 45 Ruvolo, Mikaela R   10 LIAC-MR                36.40      36.77        
 46 Hummel, Danielle F   9 HAA-MR                 37.78      36.87        
 47 Kreuscher, Camryn    9 HAA-MR                 37.38      37.08        
 48 Criollo, Ashley K    9 Twisters-MR            41.36      37.13        
 48 DiMarinis, Hannah   10 BBSC-MR                36.42      37.13        
 50 Perry, Jada J        9 NFS-MR                 38.66      37.39        
 51 Kilgallen, Kristen  10 LIAC-MR                36.80      37.62        
 52 Dunn, Josephine L   10 WISC-MR                35.36      37.86        
 53 Bogart, Claire O     9 Empire-MR              37.47      37.98        
 54 Duverge, Ariana A   10 Twisters-MR            38.64      38.06        
 55 Tillmann, Valentin   9 Empire-MR              39.30      38.07        
 56 Sukhov, Kamila       9 LIAC-MR                36.82      38.34        
 57 Shepard, Morgan      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.23      38.55        
 58 Dolan, Colleen E    10 WISC-MR                37.95      38.73        
 59 Rojas, Alice E       9 RedTails-MR            39.38      38.85        
 60 Martinez, Marisa C  10 LIAC-MR                35.78      38.88        
 61 Lizzio, Katlyn R     9 BBSC-MR                40.12      39.14        
 62 Casey, Emma P       10 HAA-MR                 44.17      39.30        
 63 Citarella, Jaclyn    9 WISC-MR                38.32      39.32        
 64 Ehert, Jessia       10 LBA-MR                 50.00      39.36        
 65 Carbone, Madeline    9 WISC-MR                38.47      39.40        
 66 Kortright, Amber M  10 WISC-MR                38.47      39.51        
 67 Pusateri, Jillian    9 LIAC-MR                37.39      39.68        
 68 Kirkland, Tiffany    9 LIAC-MR                37.94      40.00        
 69 Bosch, Jillian V     9 WISC-MR                39.10      40.54        
 69 Paz, Cris            9 Empire-MR              36.93      40.54        
 71 Willard, Daisy       9 LBA-MR                 39.39      40.56        
 72 Armetta, Shelby L   10 WISC-MR                40.79      40.69        
 73 Giovanniello, Kirs   9 LIAC-MR                40.67      40.75        
 74 Demieri, Emily      10 WISC-MR                39.60      40.91        
 75 Dolan, Caroline     10 LBA-MR                 45.00      41.16        
 76 Williams, Melody A  10 BBSC-MR                39.88      41.17        
 77 Kavanagh, Anna       9 LBA-MR                 43.18      41.19        
 78 D'Andrea, Gabriell   9 LBA-MR                 43.56      41.21        
 79 Carpenter, Paige     9 LBA-MR                 40.38      41.41        
 80 Power, Grace         9 LBA-MR                 51.33      41.56        
 81 Gibson, Grace M      9 LBA-MR                 45.00      41.62        
 82 Healy, Ciara M       9 WISC-MR                41.23      41.75        
 83 Bannon, Dylan       10 LBA-MR                 48.19      41.84        
 84 McGuire, Helen       9 LBA-MR                 37.47      41.96        
 85 Ambrosio, Monserra   9 RedTails-MR            41.99      42.38        
 86 Zahariev, Tiffany    9 Twisters-MR            43.24      42.45        
 87 Skakandi, Meghan    10 HAA-MR                 46.12      42.70        
 88 Salvato, Katelyn     9 LBA-MR                 46.96      42.75        
 89 Hoge, Maggie M       9 WISC-MR                49.90      42.82        
 90 Siegel, Carly       10 LBA-MR                 41.73      42.95        
 91 McNamara, Maggie P   9 LIAC-MR                45.74      43.00        
 92 Techera, Lucia      10 LBA-MR                 40.80      43.52        
 93 Gaspar, Simona A    10 RedTails-MR            44.33      44.20        
 94 Farrell, Katherine   9 LBA-MR                 42.45      44.21        
 95 White, Stephanie A  10 BCSC-MD                49.55      45.18        
 96 Merritt, Deirdre     9 WISC-MR                49.90      45.34        
 97 Faria, Rachel R      9 Twisters-MR            44.31      50.17        
 98 Dilsner-Lopez, Mal  10 LBA-MR                 55.41      51.57        
 99 Rodriguez, Sophia   10 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      53.55        
100 Stennett- Neris, D   9 RedTails-MR            55.09      54.28        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:11.49  JO
              1:20.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun      10 Sailfish-MR          1:02.96    1:02.32 ZQ      17  
                  29.58     1:02.32 (32.74)                                        
  2 Polanco, Kayla M    10 Twisters-MR          1:02.51    1:03.11 ZQ      16  
                  30.27     1:03.11 (32.84)                                        
  3 Lemischak, Allison  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.49    1:05.48 ZQ      15  
                  31.26     1:05.48 (34.22)                                        
  4 Hartigan, Maddie R  10 Empire-MR            1:07.08    1:05.56 ZQ      14  
                  31.44     1:05.56 (34.12)                                        
  5 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  10 Twisters-MR          1:04.07    1:05.57 ZQ      13  
                  32.20     1:05.57 (33.37)                                        
  6 Smith, Jazmine K    10 Empire-MR            1:04.76    1:07.04 ZQ     
                  32.58     1:07.04 (34.46)                                        
  7 Zezula, Katarzyna   10 Twisters-MR          1:13.31    1:07.47 ZQ     
                  31.94     1:07.47 (35.53)                                        
  8 Meirowitz, Debra R  10 LIAC-MR              1:08.87    1:08.40 JO     
                  32.83     1:08.40 (35.57)                                        
  9 Liang, Emily        10 BBSC-MR              1:09.36    1:08.58 JO     
                  33.07     1:08.58 (35.51)                                        
 10 Jackson, Allison M  10 Twisters-MR          1:10.97    1:08.70 JO     
                  31.78     1:08.70 (36.92)                                        
 11 Levin, Emma         10 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:10.54 JO     
                  33.29     1:10.54 (37.25)                                        
 12 Kavanagh, Ellie     10 LBA-MR               1:12.76    1:10.77 JO     
                  33.45     1:10.77 (37.32)                                        
 13 Chu, Annie          10 Twisters-MR          1:12.30    1:10.98 JO     
                  34.24     1:10.98 (36.74)                                        
 14 Souza, Monique      10 BBSC-MR              1:13.00    1:11.03 JO     
                  34.86     1:11.03 (36.17)                                        
 15 Davi, Julia         10 WISC-MR              1:12.69    1:11.68 SILV   
                  34.26     1:11.68 (37.42)                                        
 16 Heaney, Cara G      10 LIAC-MR              1:12.12    1:11.79 SILV   
                  34.26     1:11.79 (37.53)                                        
 17 Starzyk, Suzanne     9 Twisters-MR          1:16.57    1:11.90 SILV   
                  34.51     1:11.90 (37.39)                                        
 18 Swiatowski, Nicole  10 Twisters-MR          1:13.22    1:12.18 SILV   
                  34.81     1:12.18 (37.37)                                        
 19 Nasiadka, Teresa    10 Twisters-MR          1:12.45    1:12.33 SILV   
                  34.60     1:12.33 (37.73)                                        
 20 McNulty, Joanna M   10 LIAC-MR              1:14.71    1:13.18 SILV   
                  35.67     1:13.18 (37.51)                                        
 21 DePhillips, Michae  10 LIAC-MR              1:13.39    1:13.52 SILV   
                  35.99     1:13.52 (37.53)                                        
 22 Guglielmo, Jessica  10 LIAC-MR              1:14.40    1:13.66 SILV   
                  36.17     1:13.66 (37.49)                                        
 23 Waller, Brooke       9 LBA-MR               1:16.43    1:13.79 SILV   
                  36.31     1:13.79 (37.48)                                        
 24 Fong, Samantha       9 Twisters-MR          1:13.12    1:14.27 SILV   
                  35.90     1:14.27 (38.37)                                        
 25 Yuen, Kalie         10 LIAC-MR              1:13.51    1:14.76 SILV   
                  35.37     1:14.76 (39.39)                                        
 26 Cohen, Danielle V    9 LIAC-MR              1:15.26    1:14.80 SILV   
                  36.74     1:14.80 (38.06)                                        
 27 Vitale, Serafina    10 LBA-MR               1:13.32    1:15.14 SILV   
                  35.30     1:15.14 (39.84)                                        
 28 Rivera, Hannah       9 Twisters-MR          1:17.13    1:15.44 SILV   
                  36.67     1:15.44 (38.77)                                        
 29 Amar, Kate M         9 Empire-MR            1:13.38    1:15.45 SILV   
                  36.09     1:15.45 (39.36)                                        
 30 Tillman, Victoria    9 Sailfish-MR          1:28.04    1:15.90 SILV   
                  35.78     1:15.90 (40.12)                                        
 31 Cleary, Hannah M    10 Empire-MR            1:14.38    1:16.01 SILV   
                  36.60     1:16.01 (39.41)                                        
 32 Burns, Julia        10 LBA-MR               1:14.07    1:16.50 SILV   
                  36.34     1:16.50 (40.16)                                        
 33 Townsend, Dayna P    9 NFS-MR               1:14.29    1:17.00 SILV   
                  35.78     1:17.00 (41.22)                                        
 34 Darling, Lauren A    9 LIAC-MR              1:14.93    1:17.22 SILV   
                  37.76     1:17.22 (39.46)                                        
 35 Ebratt, Emily M     10 Empire-MR            1:18.97    1:17.60 SILV   
                  37.41     1:17.60 (40.19)                                        
 36 Dominger, Alexa N    9 HAA-MR               1:24.47    1:18.16 SILV   
                  37.77     1:18.16 (40.39)                                        
 37 Martinez, Marisa C  10 LIAC-MR              1:17.46    1:18.38 SILV   
                  38.78     1:18.38 (39.60)                                        
 38 Weiss, Emily N       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.64    1:18.44 SILV   
                  37.23     1:18.44 (41.21)                                        
 39 Ye, Camellia         9 LIAC-MR              1:16.91    1:18.53 SILV   
                  37.88     1:18.53 (40.65)                                        
 40 Goldstein, Claire   10 Empire-MR            1:26.40    1:19.27 SILV   
                  36.81     1:19.27 (42.46)                                        
 41 Lee, Katherine A    10 BBSC-MR              1:15.32    1:19.48 SILV   
                  36.53     1:19.48 (42.95)                                        
 42 Curran, Olivia N    10 Empire-MR            1:17.19    1:19.73 SILV   
                  38.32     1:19.73 (41.41)                                        
 43 Skarren, Kaley       9 LBA-MR               1:18.87    1:19.81 SILV   
                  37.63     1:19.81 (42.18)                                        
 44 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   10 Twisters-MR          1:16.49    1:20.12 SILV   
                  39.22     1:20.12 (40.90)                                        
 45 Messinger, Elena C  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.13    1:20.25 SILV   
                  37.95     1:20.25 (42.30)                                        
 46 Fried, Lexi N       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:20.47 SILV   
                  37.38     1:20.47 (43.09)                                        
 47 Criollo, Ashley K    9 Twisters-MR          1:25.49    1:20.62        
                  38.60     1:20.62 (42.02)                                        
 48 Johnson, Lauryn M    9 LIAC-MR              1:20.02    1:20.64        
                  38.94     1:20.64 (41.70)                                        
 49 Feigin, Alexandra    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.32    1:20.89        
                  37.56     1:20.89 (43.33)                                        
 50 McKevitt, Katelyn   10 WISC-MR              1:23.14    1:20.96        
                  37.82     1:20.96 (43.14)                                        
 51 McDonnell, Emily     9 LBA-MR               1:19.10    1:21.16        
                  38.55     1:21.16 (42.61)                                        
 52 Ruvolo, Mikaela R   10 LIAC-MR              1:21.10    1:21.48        
                  40.29     1:21.48 (41.19)                                        
 53 Gallagher, Erin M   10 BBSC-MR              1:23.27    1:22.46        
                  38.58     1:22.46 (43.88)                                        
 54 Bennett, Betsey I    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.78    1:22.98        
                  38.77     1:22.98 (44.21)                                        
 55 Warner, Breanna A    9 NFS-MR               1:23.11    1:23.30        
                  38.76     1:23.30 (44.54)                                        
 56 Pikulik, Danielle    9 HAA-MR               1:21.95    1:23.51        
                  39.03     1:23.51 (44.48)                                        
 57 Howard, D'Asia S    10 NFS-MR               1:21.10    1:23.58        
                  39.38     1:23.58 (44.20)                                        
 58 Kilgallen, Kristen  10 LIAC-MR              1:20.51    1:23.72        
                  40.43     1:23.72 (43.29)                                        
 59 Dunn, Josephine L   10 WISC-MR              1:19.44    1:23.87        
                  39.33     1:23.87 (44.54)                                        
 60 Perry, Jada J        9 NFS-MR               1:33.21    1:24.79        
 61 Sheinberg, Faith     9 LBA-MR               1:19.70    1:24.84        
                  40.55     1:24.84 (44.29)                                        
 62 Tillmann, Valentin   9 Empire-MR            1:34.67    1:25.12        
                  38.99     1:25.12 (46.13)                                        
 62 Kreuscher, Camryn    9 HAA-MR               1:27.19    1:25.12        
                  40.42     1:25.12 (44.70)                                        
 64 Leopizzi, Michela    9 Empire-MR            1:25.98    1:25.38        
                  40.02     1:25.38 (45.36)                                        
 65 Shepard, Morgan      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.78    1:26.86        
                  40.59     1:26.86 (46.27)                                        
 66 Dolan, Colleen E    10 WISC-MR              1:32.79    1:26.87        
                  40.36     1:26.87 (46.51)                                        
 67 Schwartz, Alyssa B   9 Empire-MR            1:29.55    1:27.10        
                  40.14     1:27.10 (46.96)                                        
 68 Pusateri, Jillian    9 LIAC-MR              1:22.95    1:27.37        
                  40.31     1:27.37 (47.06)                                        
 69 Rojas, Alice E       9 RedTails-MR          1:27.72    1:27.54        
                  41.82     1:27.54 (45.72)                                        
 70 Heinz, Amanda        9 WISC-MR              1:48.89    1:27.89        
                  40.69     1:27.89 (47.20)                                        
 71 Paz, Cris            9 Empire-MR            1:29.79    1:28.14        
                  41.30     1:28.14 (46.84)                                        
 72 Ogiste, Jasmine S   10 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:29.59        
                  40.36     1:29.59 (49.23)                                        
 73 Lizzio, Katlyn R     9 BBSC-MR              1:28.50    1:29.70        
                  41.85     1:29.70 (47.85)                                        
 74 Carpenter, Paige     9 LBA-MR               1:35.92    1:30.26        
 75 Manessis, Katerina   9 Empire-MR            1:34.56    1:30.54        
                  41.48     1:30.54 (49.06)                                        
 76 Willard, Daisy       9 LBA-MR               1:36.56    1:32.10        
                  41.38     1:32.10 (50.72)                                        
 77 Demieri, Emily      10 WISC-MR              1:32.95    1:32.31        
                  42.63     1:32.31 (49.68)                                        
 78 Droesch, Elizabeth   9 WISC-MR              1:34.07    1:32.35        
                  44.93     1:32.35 (47.42)                                        
 79 Kavanagh, Anna       9 LBA-MR               1:37.06    1:32.46        
                  46.00     1:32.46 (46.46)                                        
 80 VanManen, Hannah     9 LIAC-MR              1:25.89    1:33.49        
 81 Ainapudi, Visesha   10 HAA-MR               1:31.03    1:33.59        
                  44.62     1:33.59 (48.97)                                        
 82 Duong, Patricia M    9 LIAC-MR              1:33.29    1:33.69        
                  45.91     1:33.69 (47.78)                                        
 83 Giovanniello, Kirs   9 LIAC-MR              1:31.27    1:34.70         20  
                  44.39     1:34.70 (50.31)                                        
 84 Kirkland, Tiffany    9 LIAC-MR              1:29.28    1:34.73        
                  42.12     1:34.73 (52.61)                                        
 85 Dolan, Caroline     10 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:35.08        
                  44.50     1:35.08 (50.58)                                        
 86 McIver, Biance W     9 Empire-MR            1:46.33    1:35.12        
                  42.98     1:35.12 (52.14)                                        
 87 Harkins, Hannah      9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:35.41        
                  41.02     1:35.41 (54.39)                                        
 88 Siegel, Carly       10 LBA-MR               1:34.61    1:35.60        
                  47.06     1:35.60 (48.54)                                        
 89 Ambrosio, Monserra   9 RedTails-MR          1:39.03    1:36.00        
                  42.45     1:36.00 (53.55)                                        
 90 Power, Grace         9 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:36.80        
                  42.92     1:36.80 (53.88)                                        
 91 Gibson, Grace M      9 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:37.06        
                  46.33     1:37.06 (50.73)                                        
 92 Merritt, Deirdre     9 WISC-MR              1:58.90    1:39.15        
                  46.43     1:39.15 (52.72)                                        
 93 McNamara, Maggie P   9 LIAC-MR              1:41.65    1:39.98        
                  45.59     1:39.98 (54.39)                                        
 94 Salvato, Katelyn     9 LBA-MR               1:45.43    1:42.76        
                  46.88     1:42.76 (55.88)                                        
 95 Farrell, Katherine   9 LBA-MR               1:39.98    1:43.94        
                  46.25     1:43.94 (57.69)                                        
 96 Gaspar, Simona A    10 RedTails-MR          1:47.65    1:45.66        
                  47.45     1:45.66 (58.21)                                        
 97 Canner, Jillian      9 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:46.46        
                  44.50   1:46.46 (1:01.96)                                        
 98 White, Stephanie A  10 BCSC-MD              1:57.97    1:47.52        
                  48.60     1:47.52 (58.92)                                        
 99 Hoge, Maggie M       9 WISC-MR              1:56.70    1:50.04        
                  50.44     1:50.04 (59.60)                                        
100 Rodriguez, Sophia   10 RedTails-MR          2:15.09    2:03.10        
101 Stennett- Neris, D   9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:21.98        
                  59.23   2:21.98 (1:22.75)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    10 Twisters-MR            33.65      32.35 ZQ      20  
  2 Johnson, Shaun      10 Sailfish-MR            35.72      32.95 ZQ      17  
  3 Smith, Jazmine K    10 Empire-MR              32.90      33.37 ZQ      16  
  4 Starzyk, Suzanne     9 Twisters-MR            36.15      35.19 ZQ      15  
  5 Soo, Nicole         10 Twisters-MR            39.84      35.44 ZQ      14  
  6 Vleck, Sydney M     10 Empire-MR              36.75      36.03 ZQ      13  
  7 Lemischak, Allison  10 Silver Streaks-MR      35.50      36.25 ZQ     
  8 Silveira, Luiza E    9 Twisters-MR            38.94      36.70 JO     
  9 Swiatowski, Nicole  10 Twisters-MR            38.68      37.10 JO     
 10 Kavanagh, Ellie     10 LBA-MR                 39.21      37.19 JO     
 11 Lennon, Joanna M     9 LIAC-MR                38.37      37.20 JO     
 12 Yuen, Kalie         10 LIAC-MR                37.97      37.80 SILV   
 13 Levin, Emma         10 LBA-MR                 36.94      37.85 SILV   
 14 Tillman, Victoria    9 Sailfish-MR            41.15      38.02 SILV   
 15 Nasiadka, Teresa    10 Twisters-MR            38.76      38.41 SILV   
 16 Waller, Brooke       9 LBA-MR                 39.29      38.42 SILV   
 17 Fong, Samantha       9 Twisters-MR            43.38      38.67 SILV   
 18 Guglielmo, Jessica  10 LIAC-MR                38.99      38.75 SILV   
 19 Grier, Mary Mckenz  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.96      38.77 SILV   
 20 Fried, Lexi N       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.78      38.81 SILV   
 21 Souza, Monique      10 BBSC-MR                39.85      38.87 SILV   
 22 Fisher, Jocelyn      9 Sachem-MR              38.41      39.05 SILV   
 23 Cleary, Hannah M    10 Empire-MR              40.81      39.12 SILV   
 24 McNulty, Joanna M   10 LIAC-MR                39.02      39.15 SILV   
 25 Ye, Camellia         9 LIAC-MR                40.34      39.18 SILV   
 26 Vitale, Serafina    10 LBA-MR                 40.11      39.50 SILV   
 27 Meirowitz, Debra R  10 LIAC-MR                40.95      39.61 SILV   
 28 McDermott, Annie E  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.46      39.62 SILV   
 29 Johnson, Lauryn M    9 LIAC-MR                42.94      39.78 SILV   
 30 Townsend, Dayna P    9 NFS-MR                 40.98      40.01 SILV   
 31 Burns, Julia        10 LBA-MR                 39.57      40.34 SILV   
 32 Dominger, Alexa N    9 HAA-MR                 40.66      40.56 SILV   
 33 DePhillips, Michae  10 LIAC-MR                40.98      40.57 SILV   
 34 Pence, Emily A       9 Silver Streaks-MR      40.67      40.96 SILV   
 35 McDonnell, Emily     9 LBA-MR                 40.42      41.04 SILV   
 36 Ebratt, Emily M     10 Empire-MR              40.09      41.10 SILV   
 37 Dunn, Josephine L   10 WISC-MR                43.03      41.34 SILV   
 38 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   10 Twisters-MR            42.03      41.37 SILV   
 39 Goldstein, Claire   10 Empire-MR              44.77      41.56 SILV   
 39 Amar, Kate M         9 Empire-MR              41.77      41.56 SILV   
 41 Ruvolo, Mikaela R   10 LIAC-MR                42.90      41.57 SILV   
 42 Bennett, Betsey I    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.79      41.59 SILV   
 43 Kilgallen, Kristen  10 LIAC-MR                42.49      41.61 SILV   
 44 Cohen, Danielle V    9 LIAC-MR                42.92      41.80 SILV   
 45 Pikulik, Danielle    9 HAA-MR                 42.32      41.87 SILV   
 46 Heinz, Amanda        9 WISC-MR                45.17      41.89 SILV   
 47 Messinger, Elena C  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.73      42.10 SILV   
 48 Shepard, Morgan      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.56      42.59 SILV   
 49 Leopizzi, Michela    9 Empire-MR              44.45      42.73 SILV   
 50 Zahariev, Tiffany    9 Twisters-MR            47.95      42.75 SILV   
 51 Skarren, Kaley       9 LBA-MR                 40.38      42.80 SILV   
 52 Tillmann, Valentin   9 Empire-MR              44.80      43.02 SILV   
 53 Gallagher, Erin M   10 BBSC-MR                45.49      43.21 SILV   
 54 Darling, Lauren A    9 LIAC-MR                43.29      43.61 SILV   
 55 Pusateri, Jillian    9 LIAC-MR                42.71      43.92        
 56 Feigin, Alexandra    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.34      44.34        
 57 Rojas, Alice E       9 RedTails-MR            49.19      44.36        
 58 Gibson, Grace M      9 LBA-MR                 50.00      44.68        
 59 Perry, Jada J        9 NFS-MR                 44.69      44.73        
 60 McKevitt, Katelyn   10 WISC-MR                45.57      44.74        
 61 Criollo, Ashley K    9 Twisters-MR            46.73      45.26        
 62 Dolan, Colleen E    10 WISC-MR                46.06      45.40        
 63 Curran, Olivia N    10 Empire-MR              44.50      45.42        
 63 Sheinberg, Faith     9 LBA-MR                 45.84      45.42        
 65 Manessis, Katerina   9 Empire-MR              47.65      45.53        
 66 Warner, Breanna A    9 NFS-MR                 46.69      45.56        
 67 Droesch, Elizabeth   9 WISC-MR                50.34      45.58        
 68 Kirkland, Tiffany    9 LIAC-MR                48.80      45.98        
 69 Howard, D'Asia S    10 NFS-MR                 46.78      46.16        
 70 Demieri, Emily      10 WISC-MR                48.25      46.35        
 71 Kavanagh, Anna       9 LBA-MR                 57.81      46.79        
 72 Lizzio, Katlyn R     9 BBSC-MR                47.89      46.81        
 73 Techera, Lucia      10 LBA-MR                 47.09      46.92        
 74 Carpenter, Paige     9 LBA-MR                 49.29      47.35        
 75 Siegel, Carly       10 LBA-MR                 54.46      47.47        
 75 Kreuscher, Camryn    9 HAA-MR                 55.99      47.47        
 77 Giovanniello, Kirs   9 LIAC-MR                48.32      48.18        
 78 Dolan, Caroline     10 LBA-MR                 50.00      48.73        
 79 McNamara, Maggie P   9 LIAC-MR                48.97      48.78        
 80 Ambrosio, Monserra   9 RedTails-MR            48.97      48.79        
 81 Gaspar, Simona A    10 RedTails-MR            53.36      49.73        
 82 Willard, Daisy       9 LBA-MR                 51.18      50.09        
 83 Armetta, Shelby L   10 WISC-MR                48.76      50.22        
 84 Hoge, Maggie M       9 WISC-MR                55.90      50.43        
 85 Ogiste, Jasmine S   10 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      51.76        
 86 Power, Grace         9 LBA-MR                 55.20      52.17        
 87 Salvato, Katelyn     9 LBA-MR                 54.31      53.43        
 88 Ainapudi, Visesha   10 HAA-MR                 50.35      54.38        
 89 Merritt, Deirdre     9 WISC-MR                54.50      54.74        
 90 Canner, Jillian      9 LBA-MR               1:01.12      54.92        
 91 Brattoli, Ava I      9 Empire-MR              50.73      55.10        
 92 Faria, Rachel R      9 Twisters-MR            47.60      57.97        
 93 Stennett- Neris, D   9 RedTails-MR          1:05.09    1:00.55        
 94 White, Stephanie A  10 BCSC-MD                57.52    1:01.35        
 95 Rodriguez, Sophia   10 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:10.73        
 -- Schwartz, Alyssa B   9 Empire-MR              52.70         DQ        
 -- Paz, Cris            9 Empire-MR              46.13         DQ        
 -- Duong, Patricia M    9 LIAC-MR                46.09         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:39.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    10 Twisters-MR          1:11.03    1:11.91 ZQ      20  
                  34.73     1:11.91 (37.18)                                        
  2 Smith, Jazmine K    10 Empire-MR            1:12.06    1:14.19 ZQ      17  
                  36.71     1:14.19 (37.48)                                        
  3 Johnson, Shaun      10 Sailfish-MR          1:19.08    1:14.51 ZQ      16  
                  35.47     1:14.51 (39.04)                                        
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  10 Twisters-MR          1:13.99    1:15.26 ZQ      15  
                  36.85     1:15.26 (38.41)                                        
  5 Vleck, Sydney M     10 Empire-MR            1:18.13    1:16.96 ZQ      14  
                  37.60     1:16.96 (39.36)                                        
  6 Hartigan, Maddie R  10 Empire-MR            1:22.36    1:17.24 ZQ      13  
                  37.44     1:17.24 (39.80)                                        
  7 Chu, Annie          10 Twisters-MR          1:17.61    1:18.29 JO     
                  37.81     1:18.29 (40.48)                                        
  8 Silveira, Luiza E    9 Twisters-MR          1:19.95    1:19.27 JO     
                  38.25     1:19.27 (41.02)                                        
  9 Palazzo, Gianna M   10 HAA-MR               1:25.82    1:19.64 JO     
                  38.60     1:19.64 (41.04)                                        
 10 Starzyk, Suzanne     9 Twisters-MR          1:24.07    1:20.17 JO     
                  38.47     1:20.17 (41.70)                                        
 11 Swiatowski, Nicole  10 Twisters-MR          1:22.75    1:21.24 JO     
                  40.20     1:21.24 (41.04)                                        
 12 Kavanagh, Ellie     10 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:21.34 JO     
                  39.40     1:21.34 (41.94)                                        
 13 Jackson, Allison M  10 Twisters-MR          1:24.91    1:21.49 JO     
                  39.21     1:21.49 (42.28)                                        
 14 Fong, Samantha       9 Twisters-MR          1:25.86    1:22.63 SILV   
                  40.19     1:22.63 (42.44)                                        
 15 Thom, Miriam        10 Twisters-MR          1:20.59    1:22.74 SILV   
                  39.35     1:22.74 (43.39)                                        
 16 Yuen, Kalie         10 LIAC-MR              1:25.40    1:22.92 SILV   
                  39.10     1:22.92 (43.82)                                        
 17 Fisher, Jocelyn      9 Sachem-MR            1:26.69    1:23.63 SILV   
                  40.29     1:23.63 (43.34)                                        
 18 Nasiadka, Teresa    10 Twisters-MR          1:26.09    1:23.67 SILV   
                  40.72     1:23.67 (42.95)                                        
 19 Souza, Monique      10 BBSC-MR              1:28.49    1:23.93 SILV   
 20 McDermott, Annie E  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.73    1:24.17 SILV   
 21 Ye, Camellia         9 LIAC-MR              1:25.31    1:24.22 SILV   
                  41.28     1:24.22 (42.94)                                        
 22 Meirowitz, Debra R  10 LIAC-MR              1:26.72    1:24.59 SILV   
                  41.50     1:24.59 (43.09)                                        
 23 Waller, Brooke       9 LBA-MR               1:35.00    1:26.25 SILV   
                  42.64     1:26.25 (43.61)                                        
 24 Rivera, Hannah       9 Twisters-MR          1:33.30    1:26.51 SILV   
                  43.00     1:26.51 (43.51)                                        
 25 Skarren, Kaley       9 LBA-MR               1:35.00    1:26.87 SILV   
                  42.80     1:26.87 (44.07)                                        
 26 Cleary, Hannah M    10 Empire-MR            1:26.16    1:27.28 SILV   
                  42.13     1:27.28 (45.15)                                        
 27 DePhillips, Michae  10 LIAC-MR              1:31.32    1:27.48 SILV   
                  42.51     1:27.48 (44.97)                                        
 28 Grier, Mary Mckenz  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.64    1:28.04 SILV   
                  43.76     1:28.04 (44.28)                                        
 29 Lee, Katherine A    10 BBSC-MR              1:29.99    1:28.08 SILV   
                  41.99     1:28.08 (46.09)                                        
 30 Darling, Lauren A    9 LIAC-MR              1:37.12    1:28.20 SILV   
                  43.39     1:28.20 (44.81)                                        
 30 Davi, Julia         10 WISC-MR              1:26.91    1:28.20 SILV   
                  42.16     1:28.20 (46.04)                                        
 32 Cohen, Danielle V    9 LIAC-MR              1:31.18    1:28.37 SILV   
 33 Fried, Lexi N       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.63    1:28.61 SILV   
                  43.95     1:28.61 (44.66)                                        
 34 Ebratt, Emily M     10 Empire-MR            1:27.88    1:29.17 SILV   
                  43.06     1:29.17 (46.11)                                        
 35 Bennett, Betsey I    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.46    1:30.00 SILV   
                  43.19     1:30.00 (46.81)                                        
 36 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   10 Twisters-MR          1:30.69    1:30.02 SILV   
                  43.61     1:30.02 (46.41)                                        
 37 Amar, Kate M         9 Empire-MR            1:28.24    1:30.09 SILV   
                  42.68     1:30.09 (47.41)                                        
 38 Dunn, Josephine L   10 WISC-MR              1:29.67    1:30.29 SILV   
                  43.84     1:30.29 (46.45)                                        
 39 Messinger, Elena C  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.50    1:31.81 SILV   
                  44.54     1:31.81 (47.27)                                        
 40 Citarella, Jaclyn    9 WISC-MR              1:38.65    1:32.71 SILV   
                  43.94     1:32.71 (48.77)                                        
 41 Curran, Olivia N    10 Empire-MR            1:32.58    1:34.81 SILV   
                  47.04     1:34.81 (47.77)                                        
 42 Goldstein, Claire   10 Empire-MR            1:43.56    1:35.21 SILV   
                  45.59     1:35.21 (49.62)                                        
 43 Sukhov, Kamila       9 LIAC-MR              1:32.19    1:35.42 SILV   
                  47.44     1:35.42 (47.98)                                        
 44 Manessis, Katerina   9 Empire-MR            1:41.37    1:35.43 SILV   
                  44.83     1:35.43 (50.60)                                        
 45 Shepard, Morgan      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.87    1:35.64 SILV   
                  46.01     1:35.64 (49.63)                                        
 46 Bogart, Claire O     9 Empire-MR            1:40.27    1:35.93 SILV   
                  45.38     1:35.93 (50.55)                                        
 47 Leopizzi, Michela    9 Empire-MR            1:37.12    1:36.24 SILV   
                  46.92     1:36.24 (49.32)                                        
 48 Rojas, Alice E       9 RedTails-MR          1:50.73    1:36.63 SILV   
                  47.42     1:36.63 (49.21)                                        
 49 Tillmann, Valentin   9 Empire-MR            1:44.85    1:38.10 SILV   
                  46.99     1:38.10 (51.11)                                        
 50 Mercaldo, Kathryn   10 BBSC-MR              1:43.83    1:38.21 SILV   
                  47.19     1:38.21 (51.02)                                        
 51 Kirkland, Tiffany    9 LIAC-MR              1:41.96    1:38.30 SILV   
                  48.34     1:38.30 (49.96)                                        
 52 Demieri, Emily      10 WISC-MR              1:47.94    1:38.44 SILV   
                  45.46     1:38.44 (52.98)                                        
 53 Paz, Cris            9 Empire-MR            1:45.91    1:39.33        
                  47.88     1:39.33 (51.45)                                        
 54 McGuire, Helen       9 LBA-MR               1:45.60    1:39.67        
 55 McKevitt, Katelyn   10 WISC-MR              1:37.37    1:39.75        
                  47.06     1:39.75 (52.69)                                        
 56 Giovanniello, Kirs   9 LIAC-MR              1:44.36    1:39.76        
                  49.94     1:39.76 (49.82)                                        
 57 McIver, Biance W     9 Empire-MR            1:49.60    1:40.52        
                  48.04     1:40.52 (52.48)                                        
 58 Duong, Patricia M    9 LIAC-MR              1:36.43    1:41.72        
 58 Zahariev, Tiffany    9 Twisters-MR          1:43.31    1:41.72        
 60 Ehert, Jessia       10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:41.86        
                  48.36     1:41.86 (53.50)                                        
 61 Warner, Breanna A    9 NFS-MR               1:38.83    1:42.36        
                  49.41     1:42.36 (52.95)                                        
 62 McNamara, Maggie P   9 LIAC-MR              1:46.74    1:43.11        
                  50.53     1:43.11 (52.58)                                        
 63 Schwartz, Alyssa B   9 Empire-MR            1:57.01    1:44.99        
                  50.62     1:44.99 (54.37)                                        
 64 Ralph, Katie        10 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:48.28        
                  52.32     1:48.28 (55.96)                                        
 65 Gaspar, Simona A    10 RedTails-MR          2:06.54    1:50.98        
                  52.65     1:50.98 (58.33)                                        
 66 Power, Grace         9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:52.98        
                  51.24   1:52.98 (1:01.74)                                        
 67 White, Stephanie A  10 BCSC-MD              2:12.49    2:07.66        
                  59.70   2:07.66 (1:07.96)                                        
 68 Stennett- Neris, D   9 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    2:26.03        
                1:10.00   2:26.03 (1:16.03)                                        
 -- Ambrosio, Monserra   9 RedTails-MR          2:08.95         DQ        
                  50.36          DQ (56.09)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                49.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemischak, Allison  10 Silver Streaks-MR      38.65      38.54 ZQ      20  
  2 Zezula, Katarzyna   10 Twisters-MR            38.78      38.67 ZQ      17  
  3 Hartigan, Maddie R  10 Empire-MR              41.16      39.38 ZQ      16  
  4 Soo, Nicole         10 Twisters-MR            38.24      40.01 ZQ      15  
  5 Vleck, Sydney M     10 Empire-MR              39.65      40.36 ZQ      14  
  6 Starzyk, Suzanne     9 Twisters-MR            43.49      40.81 ZQ      13  
  7 Guglielmo, Jessica  10 LIAC-MR                42.01      42.19 JO     
  8 Fried, Lexi N       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.67      42.82 JO     
  9 Tillman, Victoria    9 Sailfish-MR            44.34      43.05 SILV   
 10 McNulty, Joanna M   10 LIAC-MR                43.15      43.37 SILV   
 11 Nasiadka, Teresa    10 Twisters-MR            43.96      43.64 SILV   
 12 DePhillips, Michae  10 LIAC-MR                44.01      43.73 SILV   
 13 Townsend, Dayna P    9 NFS-MR                 44.53      43.74 SILV   
 14 Yuen, Kalie         10 LIAC-MR                44.79      44.37 SILV   
 15 Pikulik, Danielle    9 HAA-MR                 47.87      44.55 SILV   
 16 Bennett, Betsey I    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.12      44.96 SILV   
 17 Lennon, Joanna M     9 LIAC-MR                48.19      45.02 SILV   
 18 Cohen, Danielle V    9 LIAC-MR                50.16      45.17 SILV   
 19 Ruvolo, Mikaela R   10 LIAC-MR                45.61      45.49 SILV   
 20 Meirowitz, Debra R  10 LIAC-MR                45.93      45.63 SILV   
 21 Kilgallen, Kristen  10 LIAC-MR                47.41      45.76 SILV   
 22 Cleary, Hannah M    10 Empire-MR              48.58      46.18 SILV   
 23 Darling, Lauren A    9 LIAC-MR                44.70      46.52 SILV   
 24 Kortright, Amber M  10 WISC-MR                49.79      46.75 SILV   
 25 Shepard, Morgan      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.01      46.85 SILV   
 26 Swiatowski, Nicole  10 Twisters-MR            47.88      46.94 SILV   
 27 Goldstein, Claire   10 Empire-MR              49.73      47.00 SILV   
 28 Dunn, Josephine L   10 WISC-MR                47.72      47.02 SILV   
 29 Dominger, Alexa N    9 HAA-MR                 50.77      47.18 SILV   
 30 McDonnell, Emily     9 LBA-MR                 50.43      47.33 SILV   
 31 Waller, Brooke       9 LBA-MR                 48.03      47.44 SILV   
 32 Perry, Jada J        9 NFS-MR                 47.83      47.50 SILV   
 33 Ebratt, Emily M     10 Empire-MR              45.81      47.53 SILV   
 34 Lizzio, Katlyn R     9 BBSC-MR                46.58      47.57 SILV   
 35 DiMarinis, Hannah   10 BBSC-MR                47.47      47.64 SILV   
 36 Pence, Emily A       9 Silver Streaks-MR      45.92      47.69 SILV   
 37 Armetta, Shelby L   10 WISC-MR                48.55      47.72 SILV   
 38 Pusateri, Jillian    9 LIAC-MR                47.92      48.06 SILV   
 39 Gallagher, Erin M   10 BBSC-MR                49.60      48.09 SILV   
 40 VanManen, Hannah     9 LIAC-MR                47.41      48.10 SILV   
 41 Feigin, Alexandra    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.17      48.30 SILV   
 42 Duong, Patricia M    9 LIAC-MR                46.70      48.57 SILV   
 43 Johnson, Lauryn M    9 LIAC-MR                49.76      48.99 SILV   
 44 Renz, Machara        9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      49.03 SILV   
 45 Criollo, Ashley K    9 Twisters-MR            52.11      49.12 SILV   
 46 Carpenter, Paige     9 LBA-MR                 51.00      49.17 SILV   
 47 Techera, Lucia      10 LBA-MR                 49.80      49.88        
 48 D'Andrea, Gabriell   9 LBA-MR                 57.03      49.89        
 49 Bosch, Jillian V     9 WISC-MR              1:01.36      50.06        
 50 Skakandi, Meghan    10 HAA-MR                 53.78      50.11        
 51 Kavanagh, Anna       9 LBA-MR                 52.80      50.54        
 52 Hummel, Danielle F   9 HAA-MR                 51.68      50.68        
 53 Heinz, Amanda        9 WISC-MR                49.68      50.75        
 54 Kreuscher, Camryn    9 HAA-MR                 55.00      50.94        
 55 Dolan, Colleen E    10 WISC-MR                50.89      51.76        
 56 Casey, Emma P       10 HAA-MR                 50.00      52.10        
 57 Siegel, Carly       10 LBA-MR                 52.48      52.15        
 58 Rojas, Alice E       9 RedTails-MR            57.18      52.41        
 59 Williams, Melody A  10 BBSC-MR                51.23      53.45        
 60 Healy, Ciara M       9 WISC-MR                52.80      53.57        
 61 Skarren, Kaley       9 LBA-MR                 56.34      54.09        
 62 Giovanniello, Kirs   9 LIAC-MR                56.23      54.27        
 63 Dolan, Caroline     10 LBA-MR                 55.00      54.59        
 64 McKevitt, Katelyn   10 WISC-MR                51.74      54.76        
 65 Stennett- Neris, D   9 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      54.79        
 66 Gibson, Grace M      9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      55.55        
 67 McIver, Biance W     9 Empire-MR              53.40      56.07        
 68 Merritt, Deirdre     9 WISC-MR                59.90      56.24        
 69 Hoge, Maggie M       9 WISC-MR                56.90      56.37        
 70 Duverge, Ariana A   10 Twisters-MR            49.99      56.85        
 71 Zahariev, Tiffany    9 Twisters-MR            53.91      57.39        
 72 Schwartz, Alyssa B   9 Empire-MR              56.74      57.40        
 73 Paz, Cris            9 Empire-MR              59.70      57.50        
 74 Gaspar, Simona A    10 RedTails-MR          1:15.09      57.84        
 75 Bogart, Claire O     9 Empire-MR              58.12      58.33        
 76 Ralph, Katie        10 LBA-MR               1:11.58      58.77        
 77 Power, Grace         9 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:01.61        
 78 McGuire, Helen       9 LBA-MR               1:01.00    1:02.05        
 79 Willard, Daisy       9 LBA-MR               1:09.77    1:03.84        
 80 Salvato, Katelyn     9 LBA-MR               1:11.41    1:04.27        
 81 Dilsner-Lopez, Mal  10 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:06.29        
 -- Faria, Rachel R      9 Twisters-MR            51.27         DQ        
 -- Bannon, Dylan       10 LBA-MR               1:09.70         DQ        
 -- Fagan, Meredith     10 LBA-MR               1:13.48         DQ        
 -- Farrell, Katherine   9 LBA-MR                 58.91         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:33.99  JO
              1:50.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  10 Twisters-MR          1:21.93    1:20.53 ZQ      20  
                  38.51     1:20.53 (42.02)                                        
  2 Hartigan, Maddie R  10 Empire-MR            1:22.52    1:22.71 ZQ      17  
                  39.57     1:22.71 (43.14)                                        
  3 Soo, Nicole         10 Twisters-MR          1:27.82    1:25.81 ZQ      16  
                  40.68     1:25.81 (45.13)                                        
  4 Zezula, Katarzyna   10 Twisters-MR          1:27.83    1:25.89 ZQ      15  
                  38.75     1:25.89 (47.14)                                        
  5 Johnson, Shaun      10 Sailfish-MR          1:30.26    1:26.12 ZQ      14  
                  39.62     1:26.12 (46.50)                                        
  6 Vleck, Sydney M     10 Empire-MR            1:26.41    1:26.49 ZQ      13  
                  41.10     1:26.49 (45.39)                                        
  7 Liang, Emily        10 BBSC-MR              1:29.50    1:27.97 ZQ     
                  41.81     1:27.97 (46.16)                                        
  8 Fisher, Jocelyn      9 Sachem-MR            1:29.82    1:31.19 ZQ     
                  42.74     1:31.19 (48.45)                                        
  9 Jackson, Allison M  10 Twisters-MR          1:32.24    1:31.44 ZQ     
                  42.52     1:31.44 (48.92)                                        
 10 Nasiadka, Teresa    10 Twisters-MR          1:36.82    1:31.60 ZQ     
                  43.06     1:31.60 (48.54)                                        
 11 Silveira, Luiza E    9 Twisters-MR          1:33.57    1:32.02 JO     
                  43.37     1:32.02 (48.65)                                        
 12 Starzyk, Suzanne     9 Twisters-MR          1:36.15    1:32.29 JO     
                  43.77     1:32.29 (48.52)                                        
 13 Heaney, Cara G      10 LIAC-MR              1:35.42    1:32.44 JO     
                  42.66     1:32.44 (49.78)                                        
 14 Chu, Annie          10 Twisters-MR          1:34.51    1:33.10 JO     
                  44.35     1:33.10 (48.75)                                        
 15 McNulty, Joanna M   10 LIAC-MR              1:32.18    1:33.39 JO     
                  45.26     1:33.39 (48.13)                                        
 16 Weiss, Emily N       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.78    1:34.78 SILV   
                  44.77     1:34.78 (50.01)                                        
 17 Townsend, Dayna P    9 NFS-MR               1:38.55    1:36.25 SILV   
                  46.27     1:36.25 (49.98)                                        
 18 Dunn, Josephine L   10 WISC-MR              1:44.22    1:36.93 SILV   
                  45.62     1:36.93 (51.31)                                        
 19 Fried, Lexi N       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.68    1:37.02 SILV   
                  44.20     1:37.02 (52.82)                                        
 20 Darling, Lauren A    9 LIAC-MR              1:39.57    1:37.16 SILV   
                  47.45     1:37.16 (49.71)                                        
 21 Lennon, Joanna M     9 LIAC-MR              1:50.43    1:37.20 SILV   
                  46.24     1:37.20 (50.96)                                        
 22 Rivera, Hannah       9 Twisters-MR          1:41.68    1:37.50 SILV   
                  47.77     1:37.50 (49.73)                                        
 23 Shepard, Morgan      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.55    1:39.00 SILV   
                  46.39     1:39.00 (52.61)                                        
 24 Ruvolo, Mikaela R   10 LIAC-MR              1:39.98    1:39.05 SILV   
                  48.82     1:39.05 (50.23)                                        
 25 Bennett, Betsey I    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.30    1:40.03 SILV   
                  45.97     1:40.03 (54.06)                                        
 26 Martinez, Marisa C  10 LIAC-MR              1:43.72    1:40.08 SILV   
                  48.86     1:40.08 (51.22)                                        
 27 Smith, Jazmine K    10 Empire-MR            1:35.42    1:40.28 SILV   
                  47.88     1:40.28 (52.40)                                        
 28 McDonnell, Emily     9 LBA-MR               1:50.79    1:40.51 SILV   
                  48.75     1:40.51 (51.76)                                        
 29 McDermott, Annie E  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.78    1:40.92 SILV   
                  48.52     1:40.92 (52.40)                                        
 30 Criollo, Ashley K    9 Twisters-MR          1:49.07    1:41.21 SILV   
                  49.39     1:41.21 (51.82)                                        
 31 Goldstein, Claire   10 Empire-MR            1:51.85    1:41.53 SILV   
                  46.19     1:41.53 (55.34)                                        
 32 Vitale, Serafina    10 LBA-MR               1:38.00    1:41.57 SILV   
                  48.25     1:41.57 (53.32)                                        
 33 Heinz, Amanda        9 WISC-MR              2:10.50    1:42.17 SILV   
                  48.51     1:42.17 (53.66)                                        
 34 Davi, Julia         10 WISC-MR              1:39.99    1:42.20 SILV   
                  49.51     1:42.20 (52.69)                                        
 35 Lizzio, Katlyn R     9 BBSC-MR              1:42.12    1:42.26 SILV   
                  48.42     1:42.26 (53.84)                                        
 36 VanManen, Hannah     9 LIAC-MR              1:45.73    1:43.74 SILV   
                  49.53     1:43.74 (54.21)                                        
 37 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   10 Twisters-MR          1:43.79    1:44.73 SILV   
                  50.91     1:44.73 (53.82)                                        
 38 Johnson, Lauryn M    9 LIAC-MR              1:51.83    1:44.86 SILV   
                  49.02     1:44.86 (55.84)                                        
 39 Duong, Patricia M    9 LIAC-MR              1:41.14    1:45.40 SILV   
                  51.39     1:45.40 (54.01)                                        
 40 Pence, Emily A       9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.61    1:45.60 SILV   
                  49.22     1:45.60 (56.38)                                        
 41 Pusateri, Jillian    9 LIAC-MR              1:43.24    1:46.07 SILV   
                  50.98     1:46.07 (55.09)                                        
 42 Kavanagh, Anna       9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:46.49 SILV   
                  50.99     1:46.49 (55.50)                                        
 43 Techera, Lucia      10 LBA-MR               1:47.46    1:48.97 SILV   
                  51.75     1:48.97 (57.22)                                        
 44 Carpenter, Paige     9 LBA-MR               1:47.16    1:49.09 SILV   
                  50.97     1:49.09 (58.12)                                        
 45 Armetta, Shelby L   10 WISC-MR              1:32.60    1:50.96        
                  50.70   1:50.96 (1:00.26)                                        
 46 Lee, Katherine A    10 BBSC-MR              1:45.99    1:51.85        
                  52.12     1:51.85 (59.73)                                        
 47 McKevitt, Katelyn   10 WISC-MR              1:55.15    1:57.88        
                  56.09   1:57.88 (1:01.79)                                        
 48 Giovanniello, Kirs   9 LIAC-MR              1:56.86    1:58.97        
                  56.21   1:58.97 (1:02.76)                                        
 49 McIver, Biance W     9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:59.22        
                  57.26   1:59.22 (1:01.96)                                        
 50 Stennett- Neris, D   9 RedTails-MR               NT    1:59.37        
                  54.81   1:59.37 (1:04.56)                                        
 51 Leopizzi, Michela    9 Empire-MR            2:10.76    2:00.61        
                  57.77   2:00.61 (1:02.84)                                        
 52 Zahariev, Tiffany    9 Twisters-MR          1:44.36    2:02.98        
                  56.51   2:02.98 (1:06.47)                                        
 53 Brattoli, Ava I      9 Empire-MR            2:04.20    2:04.71        
                  58.37   2:04.71 (1:06.34)                                        
 54 Farrell, Katherine   9 LBA-MR               2:17.94    2:06.20        
                  58.34   2:06.20 (1:07.86)                                        
 -- Droesch, Elizabeth   9 WISC-MR              1:52.30         DQ        
                  57.38        DQ (1:01.75)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                36.59  JO
                44.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    10 Twisters-MR            32.25      31.26 ZQ      20  
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  10 Twisters-MR            33.64      33.05 ZQ      17  
  3 Lemischak, Allison  10 Silver Streaks-MR      33.53      33.06 ZQ      16  
  4 Hartigan, Maddie R  10 Empire-MR              32.60      33.52 ZQ      15  
  5 Levin, Emma         10 LBA-MR                 33.58      33.96 ZQ      14  
  6 Yuen, Kalie         10 LIAC-MR                35.81      34.01 ZQ      13  
  7 Zezula, Katarzyna   10 Twisters-MR            35.57      35.54 JO     
  8 Chu, Annie          10 Twisters-MR            36.35      35.71 JO     
  9 Meirowitz, Debra R  10 LIAC-MR                35.29      36.27 JO     
 10 Fong, Samantha       9 Twisters-MR            36.88      36.35 JO     
 11 Vleck, Sydney M     10 Empire-MR              37.33      36.47 JO     
 12 Lee, Katherine A    10 BBSC-MR                37.43      36.52 JO     
 13 Swiatowski, Nicole  10 Twisters-MR            39.40      36.93 SILV   
 14 Liang, Emily        10 BBSC-MR                37.45      37.02 SILV   
 15 Soo, Nicole         10 Twisters-MR            37.66      37.07 SILV   
 16 Souza, Monique      10 BBSC-MR                37.11      37.31 SILV   
 17 Messinger, Elena C  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.10      37.41 SILV   
 18 DePhillips, Michae  10 LIAC-MR                37.56      37.43 SILV   
 19 Silveira, Luiza E    9 Twisters-MR            36.59      37.50 SILV   
 20 Jackson, Allison M  10 Twisters-MR            40.25      37.89 SILV   
 21 Guglielmo, Jessica  10 LIAC-MR                38.05      38.03 SILV   
 22 McDermott, Annie E  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.29      38.67 SILV   
 23 Kavanagh, Ellie     10 LBA-MR                 42.75      38.86 SILV   
 24 Cleary, Hannah M    10 Empire-MR              39.30      39.17 SILV   
 25 Martinez, Marisa C  10 LIAC-MR                44.91      39.61 SILV   
 26 Waller, Brooke       9 LBA-MR                 46.49      39.72 SILV   
 27 Cohen, Danielle V    9 LIAC-MR                41.67      39.75 SILV   
 28 Amar, Kate M         9 Empire-MR              39.57      40.10 SILV   
 29 Burns, Julia        10 LBA-MR                 46.60      40.12 SILV   
 30 Lennon, Joanna M     9 LIAC-MR                38.55      40.23 SILV   
 31 Fisher, Jocelyn      9 Sachem-MR              39.64      41.01 SILV   
 32 Ye, Camellia         9 LIAC-MR                41.19      41.14 SILV   
 33 Weiss, Emily N       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.61      41.58 SILV   
 34 Davi, Julia         10 WISC-MR                41.73      41.75 SILV   
 35 Dominger, Alexa N    9 HAA-MR                 42.04      42.05 SILV   
 36 Ebratt, Emily M     10 Empire-MR              43.33      42.15 SILV   
 37 Warner, Breanna A    9 NFS-MR                 46.65      42.20 SILV   
 38 Heaney, Cara G      10 LIAC-MR                41.41      42.59 SILV   
 39 Rivera, Hannah       9 Twisters-MR            43.78      42.88 SILV   
 40 Kilgallen, Kristen  10 LIAC-MR                42.97      43.00 SILV   
 41 Pence, Emily A       9 Silver Streaks-MR      41.69      43.04 SILV   
 42 Perry, Jada J        9 NFS-MR                 46.92      43.69 SILV   
 43 Gallagher, Erin M   10 BBSC-MR                44.94      43.83 SILV   
 44 Pikulik, Danielle    9 HAA-MR                 46.17      44.48 SILV   
 45 Tillmann, Valentin   9 Empire-MR              48.16      44.84 SILV   
 46 Tillman, Victoria    9 Sailfish-MR            45.93      44.88 SILV   
 47 Curran, Olivia N    10 Empire-MR              42.53      45.38        
 48 Manessis, Katerina   9 Empire-MR              51.89      45.41        
 49 VanManen, Hannah     9 LIAC-MR                46.78      45.51        
 50 Feigin, Alexandra    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.81      45.98        
 51 Sheinberg, Faith     9 LBA-MR                 56.76      47.10        
 52 Rojas, Alice E       9 RedTails-MR            55.09      47.34        
 53 Kreuscher, Camryn    9 HAA-MR                 50.00      47.58        
 54 Howard, D'Asia S    10 NFS-MR                 46.04      47.93        
 55 Demieri, Emily      10 WISC-MR                49.66      49.15        
 56 Paz, Cris            9 Empire-MR              48.64      49.77        
 57 Schwartz, Alyssa B   9 Empire-MR              53.34      49.81        
 57 Armetta, Shelby L   10 WISC-MR                48.82      49.81        
 59 Skarren, Kaley       9 LBA-MR               1:02.23      49.91        
 60 Salvato, Katelyn     9 LBA-MR                 55.47      51.27        
 61 Techera, Lucia      10 LBA-MR                 47.62      51.36        
 62 Siegel, Carly       10 LBA-MR                 50.13      51.48        
 63 Kirkland, Tiffany    9 LIAC-MR                55.71      51.59        
 64 McIver, Biance W     9 Empire-MR              53.10      53.14        
 65 Gibson, Grace M      9 LBA-MR                 55.00      53.65        
 66 Harkins, Hannah      9 LBA-MR                 55.00      54.34        
 67 Zahariev, Tiffany    9 Twisters-MR            53.32      54.79        
 68 McNamara, Maggie P   9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      55.24        
 69 Gaspar, Simona A    10 RedTails-MR          1:10.09      55.47        
 70 Ambrosio, Monserra   9 RedTails-MR          1:00.48      58.47        
 71 Droesch, Elizabeth   9 WISC-MR                59.90      58.75        
 -- Canner, Jillian      9 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Farrell, Katherine   9 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Ainapudi, Visesha   10 HAA-MR                 51.48         DQ        
 -- White, Stephanie A  10 BCSC-MD                   NT         DQ        
 -- Power, Grace         9 LBA-MR                 55.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.09  JO
              1:39.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    10 Twisters-MR          1:13.77    1:13.05 ZQ      20  
                  34.07     1:13.05 (38.98)                                        
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  10 Twisters-MR          1:14.28    1:15.04 ZQ      17  
                  35.00     1:15.04 (40.04)                                        
  3 Johnson, Shaun      10 Sailfish-MR          1:25.59    1:15.97 ZQ      16  
                  33.85     1:15.97 (42.12)                                        
  4 Lemischak, Allison  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.93    1:19.85 ZQ      15  
                  36.70     1:19.85 (43.15)                                        
  5 Levin, Emma         10 LBA-MR               1:21.22    1:20.22 ZQ      14  
                  36.62     1:20.22 (43.60)                                        
  6 Chu, Annie          10 Twisters-MR          1:20.62    1:21.31 ZQ      13  
                  37.64     1:21.31 (43.67)                                        
  7 Liang, Emily        10 BBSC-MR              1:24.14    1:21.82 ZQ     
                  39.13     1:21.82 (42.69)                                        
  8 Smith, Jazmine K    10 Empire-MR            1:32.85    1:22.38 JO     
                  37.34     1:22.38 (45.04)                                        
  9 McNulty, Joanna M   10 LIAC-MR              1:31.26    1:22.82 JO     
                  41.19     1:22.82 (41.63)                                        
 10 Silveira, Luiza E    9 Twisters-MR          1:24.40    1:23.62 JO     
                  39.31     1:23.62 (44.31)                                        
 11 Martinez, Marisa C  10 LIAC-MR              1:40.41    1:25.77 JO     
                  39.92     1:25.77 (45.85)                                        
 12 DePhillips, Michae  10 LIAC-MR              1:27.79    1:27.95 SILV   
                  41.73     1:27.95 (46.22)                                        
 13 Dominger, Alexa N    9 HAA-MR               1:36.57    1:28.60 SILV   
                  42.39     1:28.60 (46.21)                                        
 14 Amar, Kate M         9 Empire-MR            1:32.31    1:29.84 SILV   
                  41.69     1:29.84 (48.15)                                        
 15 Ye, Camellia         9 LIAC-MR              1:35.53    1:30.78 SILV   
                  42.50     1:30.78 (48.28)                                        
 16 McDonnell, Emily     9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:33.06 SILV   
                  40.99     1:33.06 (52.07)                                        
 17 Jackson, Allison M  10 Twisters-MR          1:41.47    1:33.26 SILV   
                  41.59     1:33.26 (51.67)                                        
 18 Rivera, Hannah       9 Twisters-MR          1:37.90    1:34.94 SILV   
                  43.44     1:34.94 (51.50)                                        
 19 Heaney, Cara G      10 LIAC-MR              1:44.71    1:37.33 SILV   
                  43.32     1:37.33 (54.01)                                        
 20 Ebratt, Emily M     10 Empire-MR            1:56.85    1:42.67        
                  45.90     1:42.67 (56.77)                                        
 21 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   10 Twisters-MR          1:34.51    1:42.82        
                  48.44     1:42.82 (54.38)                                        
 22 Heinz, Amanda        9 WISC-MR              2:10.50    1:43.58        
                  46.12     1:43.58 (57.46)                                        
 23 VanManen, Hannah     9 LIAC-MR              1:52.33    1:46.02        
                  48.49     1:46.02 (57.53)                                        
 24 Leopizzi, Michela    9 Empire-MR            1:46.85    1:53.01        
                  49.88   1:53.01 (1:03.13)                                        
 25 Manessis, Katerina   9 Empire-MR            1:51.89    1:55.73        
                  49.67   1:55.73 (1:06.06)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:30.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    10 Twisters-MR          1:09.15    1:09.79 ZQ      20  
                  33.31     1:09.79 (36.48)                                        
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  10 Twisters-MR          1:12.97    1:12.98 ZQ      17  
                  34.65     1:12.98 (38.33)                                        
  3 Lemischak, Allison  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.25    1:14.89 ZQ      16  
                  34.85     1:14.89 (40.04)                                        
  4 Smith, Jazmine K    10 Empire-MR            1:16.83    1:16.54 ZQ      15  
                  34.72     1:16.54 (41.82)                                        
  5 Vleck, Sydney M     10 Empire-MR            1:17.91    1:16.91 ZQ      14  
                  36.35     1:16.91 (40.56)                                        
  6 Soo, Nicole         10 Twisters-MR          1:19.60    1:18.16 JO      13  
                  36.54     1:18.16 (41.62)                                        
  7 Liang, Emily        10 BBSC-MR              1:19.99    1:18.39 JO     
                  36.59     1:18.39 (41.80)                                        
  8 Zezula, Katarzyna   10 Twisters-MR          1:18.57    1:18.61 JO     
                  36.28     1:18.61 (42.33)                                        
  9 Silveira, Luiza E    9 Twisters-MR          1:20.83    1:19.20 JO     
                  38.10     1:19.20 (41.10)                                        
 10 Levin, Emma         10 LBA-MR               1:17.71    1:19.74 JO     
                  36.58     1:19.74 (43.16)                                        
 11 Palazzo, Gianna M   10 HAA-MR               1:21.55    1:20.35 JO     
                  36.00     1:20.35 (44.35)                                        
 12 Guglielmo, Jessica  10 LIAC-MR              1:21.02    1:20.53 JO     
                  38.01     1:20.53 (42.52)                                        
 13 Chu, Annie          10 Twisters-MR          1:21.21    1:20.75 JO     
                  37.01     1:20.75 (43.74)                                        
 14 Fong, Samantha       9 Twisters-MR          1:21.23    1:21.42 SILV   
                  37.58     1:21.42 (43.84)                                        
 15 Kavanagh, Ellie     10 LBA-MR               1:29.53    1:22.18 SILV   
                  39.51     1:22.18 (42.67)                                        
 16 Jackson, Allison M  10 Twisters-MR          1:20.14    1:22.48 SILV   
                  38.22     1:22.48 (44.26)                                        
 16 McNulty, Joanna M   10 LIAC-MR              1:22.30    1:22.48 SILV   
                  38.11     1:22.48 (44.37)                                        
 18 Fisher, Jocelyn      9 Sachem-MR            1:25.40    1:22.58 SILV   
                  38.90     1:22.58 (43.68)                                        
 19 Lennon, Joanna M     9 LIAC-MR              1:31.93    1:23.09 SILV   
                  39.06     1:23.09 (44.03)                                        
 20 Nasiadka, Teresa    10 Twisters-MR          1:22.36    1:23.26 SILV   
                  39.32     1:23.26 (43.94)                                        
 21 Tillman, Victoria    9 Sailfish-MR          1:31.34    1:23.35 SILV   
                  39.33     1:23.35 (44.02)                                        
 22 Heaney, Cara G      10 LIAC-MR              1:25.12    1:23.61 SILV   
                  41.36     1:23.61 (42.25)                                        
 23 McDermott, Annie E  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.78    1:24.83 SILV   
                  39.60     1:24.83 (45.23)                                        
 24 Ye, Camellia         9 LIAC-MR              1:25.55    1:25.22 SILV   
                  40.37     1:25.22 (44.85)                                        
 25 Davi, Julia         10 WISC-MR              1:33.30    1:25.70 SILV   
                  41.19     1:25.70 (44.51)                                        
 26 Lee, Katherine A    10 BBSC-MR              1:25.99    1:27.06 SILV   
                  39.14     1:27.06 (47.92)                                        
 27 Fried, Lexi N       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.78    1:27.40 SILV   
                  40.89     1:27.40 (46.51)                                        
 28 Darling, Lauren A    9 LIAC-MR              1:26.37    1:27.53 SILV   
                  43.90     1:27.53 (43.63)                                        
 29 Dominger, Alexa N    9 HAA-MR               1:36.31    1:27.65 SILV   
                  41.48     1:27.65 (46.17)                                        
 30 McDonnell, Emily     9 LBA-MR               1:37.87    1:28.05 SILV   
                  41.09     1:28.05 (46.96)                                        
 31 Grier, Mary Mckenz  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.37    1:28.59 SILV   
                  40.38     1:28.59 (48.21)                                        
 32 Pence, Emily A       9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.49    1:28.78 SILV   
                  41.93     1:28.78 (46.85)                                        
 33 Dunn, Josephine L   10 WISC-MR              1:31.24    1:29.17 SILV   
                  42.10     1:29.17 (47.07)                                        
 34 Martinez, Marisa C  10 LIAC-MR              1:33.48    1:29.20 SILV   
                  42.59     1:29.20 (46.61)                                        
 35 Johnson, Lauryn M    9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:29.36 SILV   
                  41.27     1:29.36 (48.09)                                        
 36 Heinz, Amanda        9 WISC-MR              1:55.20    1:30.84        
 37 Gallagher, Erin M   10 BBSC-MR              1:37.72    1:31.47        
                  43.61     1:31.47 (47.86)                                        
 38 Bennett, Betsey I    9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:31.75        
                  44.01     1:31.75 (47.74)                                        
 39 Pikulik, Danielle    9 HAA-MR               1:31.69    1:31.99        
                  46.18     1:31.99 (45.81)                                        
 40 Ruvolo, Mikaela R   10 LIAC-MR              1:30.37    1:32.00        
                  45.63     1:32.00 (46.37)                                        
 41 Kilgallen, Kristen  10 LIAC-MR              1:32.75    1:32.74        
                  43.29     1:32.74 (49.45)                                        
 42 Goldstein, Claire   10 Empire-MR            1:46.36    1:32.86        
                  43.25     1:32.86 (49.61)                                        
 43 Perry, Jada J        9 NFS-MR               1:33.45    1:33.31        
                  43.77     1:33.31 (49.54)                                        
 44 Feigin, Alexandra    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.37    1:33.84        
                  47.12     1:33.84 (46.72)                                        
 45 Kortright, Amber M  10 WISC-MR              2:01.10    1:34.02        
                  46.97     1:34.02 (47.05)                                        
 46 Hummel, Danielle F   9 HAA-MR               1:37.78    1:34.32        
                  44.52     1:34.32 (49.80)                                        
 47 Tillmann, Valentin   9 Empire-MR            1:42.22    1:34.69        
                  45.38     1:34.69 (49.31)                                        
 48 Messinger, Elena C  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.78    1:34.80        
                  42.25     1:34.80 (52.55)                                        
 49 Mercaldo, Kathryn   10 BBSC-MR              1:43.71    1:34.82        
                  46.28     1:34.82 (48.54)                                        
 50 Citarella, Jaclyn    9 WISC-MR              1:44.87    1:35.56        
                  44.32     1:35.56 (51.24)                                        
 51 Carbone, Madeline    9 WISC-MR              1:43.10    1:35.86        
                  44.68     1:35.86 (51.18)                                        
 52 DiMarinis, Hannah   10 BBSC-MR              1:55.99    1:35.92        
                  47.04     1:35.92 (48.88)                                        
 53 D'Andrea, Gabriell   9 LBA-MR               2:17.68    1:37.30        
                  48.42     1:37.30 (48.88)                                        
 54 Sukhov, Kamila       9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:38.73        
                  47.65     1:38.73 (51.08)                                        
 55 VanManen, Hannah     9 LIAC-MR              1:38.37    1:38.84        
                  46.57     1:38.84 (52.27)                                        
 56 Lizzio, Katlyn R     9 BBSC-MR              1:39.99    1:39.44        
                  50.17     1:39.44 (49.27)                                        
 57 Demieri, Emily      10 WISC-MR              1:42.23    1:39.47        
                  44.67     1:39.47 (54.80)                                        
 58 Bosch, Jillian V     9 WISC-MR              1:57.16    1:39.67        
                  46.50     1:39.67 (53.17)                                        
 59 Leopizzi, Michela    9 Empire-MR            1:42.95    1:39.79        
                  44.78     1:39.79 (55.01)                                        
 60 Kreuscher, Camryn    9 HAA-MR               1:59.65    1:40.73        
                  47.58     1:40.73 (53.15)                                        
 61 McIver, Biance W     9 Empire-MR            1:48.65    1:40.92        
                  48.67     1:40.92 (52.25)                                        
 62 Duong, Patricia M    9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:42.40        
                  48.46     1:42.40 (53.94)                                        
 63 Healy, Ciara M       9 WISC-MR              2:02.10    1:43.78        
                  50.20     1:43.78 (53.58)                                        
 64 Gibson, Grace M      9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:44.26        
                  47.75     1:44.26 (56.51)                                        
 65 Siegel, Carly       10 LBA-MR               1:49.77    1:44.40        
                  50.23     1:44.40 (54.17)                                        
 66 Manessis, Katerina   9 Empire-MR            1:43.43    1:44.64        
                  46.88     1:44.64 (57.76)                                        
 67 Carpenter, Paige     9 LBA-MR               1:51.52    1:45.01        
                  52.14     1:45.01 (52.87)                                        
 68 Kirkland, Tiffany    9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:45.91        
                  50.09     1:45.91 (55.82)                                        
 69 Techera, Lucia      10 LBA-MR               1:45.76    1:45.95        
                  50.54     1:45.95 (55.41)                                        
 70 Dolan, Caroline     10 LBA-MR               2:10.00    1:46.32        
                  52.32     1:46.32 (54.00)                                        
 71 Zahariev, Tiffany    9 Twisters-MR          1:55.10    1:46.57        
                  49.28     1:46.57 (57.29)                                        
 72 Schwartz, Alyssa B   9 Empire-MR            2:06.77    1:46.76        
                  55.01     1:46.76 (51.75)                                        
 73 Bannon, Dylan       10 LBA-MR               2:07.44    1:46.94        
                  48.23     1:46.94 (58.71)                                        
 74 McNamara, Maggie P   9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:47.54        
                  49.91     1:47.54 (57.63)                                        
 75 Kavanagh, Anna       9 LBA-MR               1:52.65    1:47.99        
                  58.10     1:47.99 (49.89)                                        
 76 Hoge, Maggie M       9 WISC-MR              2:10.30    1:51.43        
                  53.06     1:51.43 (58.37)                                        
 77 Farrell, Katherine   9 LBA-MR               1:57.50    1:53.21        
                  52.04   1:53.21 (1:01.17)                                        
 78 Salvato, Katelyn     9 LBA-MR               2:02.26    1:53.97        
                  51.36   1:53.97 (1:02.61)                                        
 79 Willard, Daisy       9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:55.30        
                  48.61   1:55.30 (1:06.69)                                        
 -- Criollo, Ashley K    9 Twisters-MR          1:38.95         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  48.81          DQ (46.47)                                        
 -- Pusateri, Jillian    9 LIAC-MR              1:33.31         DQ        
                  46.68          DQ (50.90)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:35.99  JO
              2:53.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    10 Twisters-MR          2:15.45    2:15.47 ZQ      20  
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  10 Twisters-MR          2:24.74    2:20.35 ZQ      17  
  3 Zezula, Katarzyna   10 Twisters-MR          2:30.07    2:20.45 ZQ      16  
  4 Hartigan, Maddie R  10 Empire-MR            2:24.41    2:23.35 ZQ      15  
  5 Liang, Emily        10 BBSC-MR              2:30.30    2:26.23 ZQ      14  
  6 Smith, Jazmine K    10 Empire-MR            2:25.70    2:26.58 ZQ      13  
  7 Meirowitz, Debra R  10 LIAC-MR              2:28.29    2:29.49 JO     
  8 Vleck, Sydney M     10 Empire-MR            2:25.67    2:30.68 JO     
  9 Lemischak, Allison  10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.18    2:31.44 JO     
 10 Levin, Emma         10 LBA-MR               2:31.46    2:31.73 JO     
 11 Thom, Miriam        10 Twisters-MR          2:32.59    2:31.86 JO     
 12 Jackson, Allison M  10 Twisters-MR          2:43.31    2:31.93 JO     
 13 Silveira, Luiza E    9 Twisters-MR          2:53.75    2:32.73 JO     
 14 Nasiadka, Teresa    10 Twisters-MR          2:37.12    2:32.95 JO     
 15 Chu, Annie          10 Twisters-MR          2:38.29    2:33.73 JO     
 16 McNulty, Joanna M   10 LIAC-MR              2:36.65    2:34.04 JO     
 17 Heaney, Cara G      10 LIAC-MR              2:36.80    2:35.53 JO     
 18 Kavanagh, Ellie     10 LBA-MR               3:02.12    2:35.68 JO     
 19 Guglielmo, Jessica  10 LIAC-MR              2:44.76    2:36.26 SILV   
 20 Soo, Nicole         10 Twisters-MR          2:41.23    2:36.29 SILV   
 21 Cohen, Danielle V    9 LIAC-MR              2:38.82    2:37.09 SILV   
 22 Milrod, Maya L       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:39.27    2:37.33 SILV   
 23 Fong, Samantha       9 Twisters-MR          2:40.72    2:37.45 SILV   
 24 Swiatowski, Nicole  10 Twisters-MR          2:37.77    2:39.30 SILV   
 25 DePhillips, Michae  10 LIAC-MR              2:37.97    2:39.51 SILV   
 26 Rivera, Hannah       9 Twisters-MR          2:44.91    2:40.06 SILV   
 27 Darling, Lauren A    9 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:40.65 SILV   
 28 Cleary, Hannah M    10 Empire-MR            2:39.91    2:41.91 SILV   
 29 Lennon, Joanna M     9 LIAC-MR              2:51.55    2:43.08 SILV   
 30 Amar, Kate M         9 Empire-MR            2:41.86    2:43.14 SILV   
 31 Yuen, Kalie         10 LIAC-MR              2:43.74    2:43.27 SILV   
 32 Martinez, Marisa C  10 LIAC-MR              2:45.65    2:43.66 SILV   
 33 McDermott, Annie E  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:46.40    2:44.16 SILV   
 34 Rodriguez, Emily M   8 Twisters-MR          2:38.74    2:45.67 SILV   
 35 Starzyk, Suzanne     9 Twisters-MR          2:42.35    2:46.22 SILV   
 36 Burns, Julia        10 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:47.67 SILV   
 37 Townsend, Dayna P    9 NFS-MR               2:57.00    2:48.09 SILV   
 38 Gregorace, Sophia    8 LIAC-MR              2:47.66    2:48.53 SILV   
 39 Weiss, Emily N       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.20    2:49.25 SILV   
 40 Ebratt, Emily M     10 Empire-MR            2:43.33    2:49.73 SILV   
 41 Ye, Camellia         9 LIAC-MR              2:50.25    2:49.96 SILV   
 42 Criollo, Ashley K    9 Twisters-MR          3:12.32    2:50.25 SILV   
 43 Pence, Emily A       9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:57.43    2:50.57 SILV   
 44 Curran, Olivia N    10 Empire-MR            2:50.33    2:51.39 SILV   
 45 Falcao, Isabella L   8 Twisters-MR          2:54.23    2:51.93 SILV   
 46 Skarren, Kaley       9 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:52.15 SILV   
 47 Posen, Adena N      10 LIAC-MR              2:53.56    2:52.75 SILV   
 48 Ruvolo, Mikaela R   10 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:52.82 SILV   
 49 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   10 Twisters-MR          2:38.92    2:54.22        
 50 Duverge, Ariana A   10 Twisters-MR               NT    2:57.58        
 51 Sheinberg, Faith     9 LBA-MR               3:15.41    3:00.17        
 52 Leopizzi, Michela    9 Empire-MR            3:05.96    3:00.22        
 53 Goldstein, Claire   10 Empire-MR            2:49.00    3:01.73        
 54 Pusateri, Jillian    9 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:03.27        
 55 Sukhov, Kamila       9 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:07.22        
 56 Lim, Jessica G       8 Twisters-MR          2:59.09    3:09.06        
 57 Manessis, Katerina   9 Empire-MR            3:02.52    3:14.40        
 58 Paz, Cris            9 Empire-MR            2:45.00    3:17.18        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:55.99  JO
              3:17.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    10 Twisters-MR          2:28.39    2:29.28 ZQ      20  
                  33.96     1:12.62 (38.66)     1:54.38 (41.76)     2:29.28 (34.90)
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  10 Twisters-MR          2:35.46    2:36.54 ZQ      17  
                  34.57   2:01.33 (1:26.76)     2:36.79 (35.46)         2:36.54 ( )
  3 Hartigan, Maddie R  10 Empire-MR            2:43.67    2:41.38 ZQ      16  
                  33.66     1:16.12 (42.46)     2:04.49 (48.37)     2:41.38 (36.89)
  4 Lemischak, Allison  10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.67    2:44.55 ZQ      15  
                  35.38     1:15.62 (40.24)     2:05.27 (49.65)     2:44.55 (39.28)
  5 Liang, Emily        10 BBSC-MR              2:51.59    2:45.78 ZQ      14  
                  38.64     1:19.26 (40.62)     2:08.03 (48.77)     2:45.78 (37.75)
  6 Vleck, Sydney M     10 Empire-MR            2:46.09    2:47.29 ZQ      13  
                  39.47     1:21.30 (41.83)     2:10.27 (48.97)     2:47.29 (37.02)
  7 Zezula, Katarzyna   10 Twisters-MR          2:52.90    2:47.32 ZQ     
                  36.86     1:21.43 (44.57)     2:09.36 (47.93)     2:47.32 (37.96)
  8 Guglielmo, Jessica  10 LIAC-MR              2:57.04    2:47.53 ZQ     
                  39.18     1:22.69 (43.51)     2:10.62 (47.93)     2:47.53 (36.91)
  9 Levin, Emma         10 LBA-MR               2:50.43    2:48.28 ZQ     
                  35.69     1:19.06 (43.37)     2:10.02 (50.96)     2:48.28 (38.26)
 10 Smith, Jazmine K    10 Empire-MR            2:57.86    2:48.74 ZQ     
                  38.63     1:16.95 (38.32)     2:11.99 (55.04)     2:48.74 (36.75)
 11 Silveira, Luiza E    9 Twisters-MR          3:03.58    2:49.05 JO     
                  37.48     1:20.09 (42.61)     2:09.30 (49.21)     2:49.05 (39.75)
 12 Thom, Miriam        10 Twisters-MR          2:59.87    2:49.39 JO     
                  37.40     1:21.13 (43.73)     2:10.01 (48.88)     2:49.39 (39.38)
 13 Fong, Samantha       9 Twisters-MR          3:16.47    2:51.24 JO     
                  37.55     1:20.36 (42.81)     2:11.08 (50.72)     2:51.24 (40.16)
 14 Chu, Annie          10 Twisters-MR          2:51.82    2:51.47 JO     
                  39.15     1:22.37 (43.22)     2:13.32 (50.95)     2:51.47 (38.15)
 15 Soo, Nicole         10 Twisters-MR          2:57.31    2:52.38 JO     
                  41.28     1:25.30 (44.02)     2:14.52 (49.22)     2:52.38 (37.86)
 16 Meirowitz, Debra R  10 LIAC-MR              2:53.46    2:53.18 JO     
                  37.84     1:23.67 (45.83)     2:15.79 (52.12)     2:53.18 (37.39)
 17 McNulty, Joanna M   10 LIAC-MR              2:54.85    2:53.78 JO     
                  41.33     1:24.26 (42.93)     2:14.77 (50.51)     2:53.78 (39.01)
 18 Jackson, Allison M  10 Twisters-MR          3:05.96    2:55.37 JO     
                  41.10     1:26.68 (45.58)     2:18.16 (51.48)     2:55.37 (37.21)
 19 Heaney, Cara G      10 LIAC-MR              3:11.95    2:55.46 JO     
                  41.68     1:25.19 (43.51)     2:16.50 (51.31)     2:55.46 (38.96)
 20 DePhillips, Michae  10 LIAC-MR              3:04.73    2:56.08 SILV   
                  41.24     1:27.63 (46.39)     2:17.23 (49.60)     2:56.08 (38.85)
 21 Yuen, Kalie         10 LIAC-MR              3:02.52    2:57.60 SILV   
                  37.47     1:22.34 (44.87)     2:16.75 (54.41)     2:57.60 (40.85)
 22 Ye, Camellia         9 LIAC-MR              3:07.25    2:58.09 SILV   
                  41.57     1:24.99 (43.42)     2:16.06 (51.07)     2:58.09 (42.03)
 23 Cleary, Hannah M    10 Empire-MR            3:06.30    2:59.34 SILV   
                  41.21     1:26.30 (45.09)     2:18.55 (52.25)     2:59.34 (40.79)
 24 Cohen, Danielle V    9 LIAC-MR              3:11.72    2:59.43 SILV   
                  40.88     1:29.18 (48.30)     2:18.76 (49.58)     2:59.43 (40.67)
 25 Swiatowski, Nicole  10 Twisters-MR          2:59.04    3:00.79 SILV   
                  41.09     1:24.82 (43.73)     2:21.91 (57.09)     3:00.79 (38.88)
 25 McDermott, Annie E  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:11.94    3:00.79 SILV   
                  40.15     1:26.43 (46.28)     2:19.82 (53.39)     3:00.79 (40.97)
 27 Starzyk, Suzanne     9 Twisters-MR          3:03.12    3:02.49 SILV   
                  43.10     1:27.75 (44.65)     2:21.51 (53.76)     3:02.49 (40.98)
 28 Gregorace, Sophia    8 LIAC-MR              3:06.07    3:02.83 SILV   
                  42.61     1:28.91 (46.30)     2:20.21 (51.30)     3:02.83 (42.62)
 29 Milrod, Maya L       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:08.91    3:04.76 SILV   
                  38.00     1:30.11 (52.11)     2:26.51 (56.40)     3:04.76 (38.25)
 30 Posen, Adena N      10 LIAC-MR              3:11.39    3:04.86 SILV   
                  41.62     1:30.05 (48.43)     2:20.15 (50.10)     3:04.86 (44.71)
 31 Pence, Emily A       9 Silver Streaks-MR    3:18.11    3:06.44 SILV   
                  44.73     1:32.63 (47.90)     2:28.04 (55.41)     3:06.44 (38.40)
 32 Lennon, Joanna M     9 LIAC-MR              3:14.56    3:06.61 SILV   
                  44.30     1:31.73 (47.43)     2:26.92 (55.19)     3:06.61 (39.69)
 33 Weiss, Emily N       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:06.78    3:07.10 SILV   
                  44.03     1:32.95 (48.92)     2:25.63 (52.68)     3:07.10 (41.47)
 34 Ebratt, Emily M     10 Empire-MR            3:11.90    3:07.16 SILV   
                  41.36     1:30.07 (48.71)     2:23.98 (53.91)     3:07.16 (43.18)
 35 Lee, Katherine A    10 BBSC-MR              3:24.23    3:07.46 SILV   
                  39.85     1:26.87 (47.02)     2:25.84 (58.97)     3:07.46 (41.62)
 36 Amar, Kate M         9 Empire-MR            3:08.31    3:11.15 SILV   
                  44.29     1:32.84 (48.55)     2:31.07 (58.23)     3:11.15 (40.08)
 37 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   10 Twisters-MR          3:07.59    3:11.73 SILV   
                  48.34     1:36.76 (48.42)     2:30.92 (54.16)     3:11.73 (40.81)
 38 Davi, Julia         10 WISC-MR              3:09.92    3:11.79 SILV   
                  43.74     1:32.60 (48.86)     2:30.41 (57.81)     3:11.79 (41.38)
 39 Curran, Olivia N    10 Empire-MR            3:36.33    3:21.19        
                  44.67     1:37.29 (52.62)   2:37.59 (1:00.30)     3:21.19 (43.60)
 40 Bosch, Jillian V     9 WISC-MR              3:38.50    3:23.54        
                  47.66     1:38.63 (50.97)     2:36.81 (58.18)     3:23.54 (46.73)
 41 Falcao, Isabella L   8 Twisters-MR          3:09.07    3:24.46        
                  47.97     1:40.69 (52.72)   2:41.13 (1:00.44)     3:24.46 (43.33)
 42 Demieri, Emily      10 WISC-MR              3:49.90    3:29.22        
                  50.51     1:39.13 (48.62)   2:43.06 (1:03.93)     3:29.22 (46.16)
 43 Goldstein, Claire   10 Empire-MR            3:35.94    3:29.33        
                  44.35     1:40.91 (56.56)     2:40.13 (59.22)     3:29.33 (49.20)
 44 Leopizzi, Michela    9 Empire-MR            3:42.49    3:32.47        
                  51.69     1:40.28 (48.59)   2:48.24 (1:07.96)     3:32.47 (44.23)
 45 McKevitt, Katelyn   10 WISC-MR              3:26.80    3:34.48        
                  54.54     1:46.01 (51.47)   2:51.54 (1:05.53)     3:34.48 (42.94)
 46 Paz, Cris            9 Empire-MR            3:44.79    3:37.63        
                  50.21     1:43.50 (53.29)   2:49.41 (1:05.91)     3:37.63 (48.22)
 -- Manessis, Katerina   9 Empire-MR            3:57.18         DQ        
                  52.30     1:51.76 (59.46)   2:58.69 (1:06.93)          DQ (50.41)
 -- Rivera, Hannah       9 Twisters-MR          3:18.97         DQ        
                  44.84     1:31.29 (46.45)     2:24.41 (53.12)          DQ (38.25)
 -- Duverge, Ariana A   10 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
                  48.84     1:45.75 (56.91)   2:55.04 (1:09.29)          DQ (48.42)
 -- Carbone, Madeline    9 WISC-MR              3:39.50         DQ        
                  45.25     1:34.81 (49.56)   2:37.88 (1:03.07)          DQ (46.32)
 -- Nasiadka, Teresa    10 Twisters-MR          2:58.35         DQ        
                  41.86     1:24.57 (42.71)     2:14.95 (50.38)          DQ (38.44)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:00.94    2:00.33        
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 10        2) Zezula, Katarzyna 10           
     3) Jackson, Allison M 10           4) Polanco, Kayla M 10            
                  30.18     1:01.27 (31.09)     1:31.84 (30.57)     2:00.33 (28.49)
  2 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:59.58    2:09.51        
     1) Levin, Emma 10                  2) Burns, Julia 10                
     3) Kavanagh, Ellie 10              4) Vitale, Serafina 10            
                  30.77     1:02.34 (31.57)     1:36.09 (33.75)     2:09.51 (33.42)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:09.06    2:09.86        
     1) Chu, Annie 10                   2) Nasiadka, Teresa 10            
     3) Fong, Samantha 9                4) Soo, Nicole 10                 
                  32.99     1:06.76 (33.77)     1:39.59 (32.83)     2:09.86 (30.27)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              2:12.94    2:11.19        
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 8            2) Swiatowski, Nicole 10          
     3) Starzyk, Suzanne 9              4) Silveira, Luiza E 9            
                  33.94     1:07.06 (33.12)     1:39.36 (32.30)     2:11.19 (31.83)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:11.01    2:11.59        
     1) Yuen, Kalie 10                  2) Lennon, Joanna M 9             
     3) Heaney, Cara G 10               4) Meirowitz, Debra R 10          
                  32.93     1:06.61 (33.68)     1:39.52 (32.91)     2:11.59 (32.07)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:16.20    2:16.35        
     1) Cohen, Danielle V 9             2) Johnson, Lauryn M 9            
     3) McNulty, Joanna M 10            4) DePhillips, Michaela C 10      
                  34.74     1:09.94 (35.20)     1:42.39 (32.45)     2:16.35 (33.96)
  7 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:30.00    2:17.53        
     1) Waller, Brooke 9                2) Skarren, Kaley 9               
     3) Stanford, Catherine M 8         4) McDonnell, Emily 9             
                  34.77     1:08.16 (33.39)     1:45.97 (37.81)     2:17.53 (31.56)
  8 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:24.88    2:18.06        
     1) Townsend, Dayna P 9             2) Warner, Breanna A 9            
     3) Howard, D'Asia S 10             4) Perry, Jada J 9                
                  34.06     1:10.38 (36.32)     1:46.25 (35.87)     2:18.06 (31.81)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:20.84    2:18.53        
     1) Darling, Lauren A 9             2) Martinez, Marisa C 10          
     3) Gregorace, Sophia R 8           4) Guglielmo, Jessica 10          
                  34.31     1:12.84 (38.53)     1:45.49 (32.65)     2:18.53 (33.04)
 10 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          2:13.24    2:20.76        
     1) Milrod, Maya L 8                2) Weiss, Emily N 9               
     3) Feigin, Alexandra M 9           4) McDermott, Annie E 10          
                  33.55     1:10.64 (37.09)     1:45.79 (35.15)     2:20.76 (34.97)
 11 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:22.74    2:21.39        
     1) Dunn, Josephine L 10            2) Dolan, Colleen E 10            
     3) McKevitt, Katelyn C 10          4) Davi, Julia 10                 
                  31.94     1:09.14 (37.20)     1:45.29 (36.15)     2:21.39 (36.10)
 12 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'D'              2:18.52    2:26.03        
     1) Falcao, Isabella L 8            2) Rodriguez, Andrea I 8          
     3) Gonciarz, Zuzanna L 10          4) Rivera, Hannah 9               
                  37.00     1:15.19 (38.19)     1:50.19 (35.00)     2:26.03 (35.84)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:25.39    2:27.31        
     1) Ruvolo, Mikaela R 10            2) Ye, Camellia 9                 
     3) VanManen, Hannah 9              4) Kilgallen, Kristen M 10        
                  36.63     1:11.62 (34.99)     1:58.37 (46.75)     2:27.31 (28.94)
 14 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        3:30.09    2:29.06        
     1) Gaspar, Simona A 10             2) Orris- Maitland, Alicia T 7    
     3) Stennett- Neris, Dakota 9       4) Ambrosio, Monserrat V 9        
                  44.55     1:33.94 (49.39)     1:49.80 (15.86)     2:29.06 (39.26)
 15 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'F'              2:41.74    2:32.77        
     1) Fernandez, Samantha 7           2) Jackson, Anya C 8              
     3) Faria, Rachel R 9               4) Zahariev, Tiffany 9            
 16 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                2:34.34    2:38.71        
     1) Carbone, Madeline V 9           2) Heinz, Amanda 9                
     3) Kortright, Amber M 10           4) Citarella, Jaclyn 9            
                  42.15     1:23.62 (41.47)     2:06.50 (42.88)     2:38.71 (32.21)
 17 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:40.09    2:49.09        
     1) Ogiste, Jasmine S 10            2) Suzana, Arlene 8               
     3) Gutierrez, Stephanie 8          4) Rojas, Alice E 9               
                  39.45     1:22.57 (43.12)     1:38.46 (15.89)   2:49.09 (1:10.63)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'E'              2:25.12         DQ        
     1) Criollo, Ashley K 9             2) Yanza, Ayleen 8                
     3) Lim, Jessica G 8                4) Youssef, Lara S 8              
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:14.36    2:17.39        
     1) Jackson, Allison M 10           2) Polanco, Kayla M 10            
     3) Thom, Miriam 10                 4) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 10       
                  35.43     1:12.47 (37.04)     1:45.40 (32.93)     2:17.39 (31.99)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:22.07    2:25.80        
     1) Chu, Annie 10                   2) Soo, Nicole 10                 
     3) Silveira, Luiza E 9             4) Zezula, Katarzyna 10           
                  38.65     1:17.70 (39.05)     1:54.78 (37.08)     2:25.80 (31.02)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:28.12    2:27.13        
     1) Lennon, Joanna M 9              2) Guglielmo, Jessica 10          
     3) Yuen, Kalie 10                  4) Meirowitz, Debra R 10          
                  38.30     1:20.73 (42.43)     1:55.86 (35.13)     2:27.13 (31.27)
  4 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:13.14    2:29.98        
     1) Waller, Brooke 9                2) Kavanagh, Ellie 10             
     3) Levin, Emma 10                  4) Skarren, Kaley 9               
                  38.73     1:21.57 (42.84)     1:55.15 (33.58)     2:29.98 (34.83)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              2:31.65    2:33.11        
     1) Starzyk, Suzanne 9              2) Rodriguez, Emily M 8           
     3) Swiatowski, Nicole 10           4) Nasiadka, Teresa 10            
                  37.21     1:19.94 (42.73)     2:01.13 (41.19)     2:33.11 (31.98)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:32.41    2:33.88        
     1) McNulty, Joanna M 10            2) DePhillips, Michaela C 10      
     3) Gregorace, Sophia R 8           4) Heaney, Cara G 10              
                  37.95     1:22.01 (44.06)     2:02.09 (40.08)     2:33.88 (31.79)
  7 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          2:28.07    2:34.16        
     1) McDermott, Annie E 10           2) Fried, Lexi N 10               
     3) Milrod, Maya L 8                4) Grier, Mary Mckenzie 10        
                  40.31     1:24.83 (44.52)     2:01.42 (36.59)     2:34.16 (32.74)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:38.93    2:38.56        
     1) Ye, Camellia 9                  2) Darling, Lauren A 9            
     3) Kilgallen, Kristen M 10         4) Cohen, Danielle V 9            
                  39.13     1:24.18 (45.05)     2:04.26 (40.08)     2:38.56 (34.30)
  9 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'D'              2:41.46    2:39.56        
     1) Falcao, Isabella L 8            2) Rivera, Hannah 9               
     3) Youssef, Lara S 8               4) Gonciarz, Zuzanna L 10         
                  38.70     1:25.75 (47.05)     2:06.28 (40.53)     2:39.56 (33.28)
 10 Haa Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:45.71    2:40.43        
     1) Dominger, Alexa N 9             2) Pikulik, Danielle A 9          
     3) Palazzo, Gianna M 10            4) Kreuscher, Camryn M 9          
                  40.39     1:31.39 (51.00)     2:03.36 (31.97)     2:40.43 (37.07)
 11 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'          2:39.39    2:40.85        
     1) Shepard, Morgan 9               2) Bennett, Betsey I 9            
     3) Messinger, Elena C 10           4) Feigin, Alexandra M 9          
                  46.63     1:27.10 (40.47)     2:07.16 (40.06)     2:40.85 (33.69)
 12 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:46.26    2:44.59        
     1) Citarella, Jaclyn 9             2) Dunn, Josephine L 10           
     3) Carbone, Madeline V 9           4) Davi, Julia 10                 
                  44.58     1:30.71 (46.13)     2:15.71 (45.00)     2:44.59 (28.88)
 13 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:45.00    2:47.45        
     1) Gibson, Grace M 9               2) Stanford, Catherine M 8        
     3) McDonnell, Emily 9              4) Maher, Mary Kate 8             
                  45.50     1:33.76 (48.26)     2:11.60 (37.84)     2:47.45 (35.85)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:44.83    2:49.00        
     1) Pusateri, Jillian G 9           2) Johnson, Lauryn M 9            
     3) Martinez, Marisa C 10           4) Sukhov, Kamila 9               
                  44.61     1:32.93 (48.32)     2:12.12 (39.19)     2:49.00 (36.88)
 15 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:51.74    2:54.06        
     1) Warner, Breanna A 9             2) Townsend, Dayna P 9            
     3) Howard, D'Asia S 10             4) Perry, Jada J 9                
                  48.20     1:33.06 (44.86)     2:16.51 (43.45)     2:54.06 (37.55)
 16 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                2:55.32    2:57.65        
     1) Bosch, Jillian V 9              2) Armetta, Shelby L 10           
     3) Heinz, Amanda 9                 4) McKevitt, Katelyn C 10         
                  53.33     1:37.71 (44.38)     2:21.04 (43.33)     2:57.65 (36.61)
 17 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'C'                3:04.15    3:02.09        
     1) Dolan, Colleen E 10             2) Merritt, Deirdre 9             
     3) Demieri, Emily 10               4) Kortright, Amber M 10          
                  45.78     1:31.87 (46.09)     2:20.15 (48.28)     3:02.09 (41.94)
 18 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'E'              2:49.57    3:02.78        
     1) Rodriguez, Andrea I 8           2) Lim, Jessica G 8               
     3) Yanza, Ayleen 8                 4) Fernandez, Samantha 7          
                  44.94     1:40.16 (55.22)     2:23.82 (43.66)     3:02.78 (38.96)
 19 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        3:17.64    3:08.78        
     1) Gutierrez, Stephanie 8          2) Stennett- Neris, Dakota 9      
     3) Rojas, Alice E 9                4) Suzana, Arlene 8               
                  46.43     1:42.40 (55.97)     2:27.94 (45.54)     3:08.78 (40.84)
 20 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        4:20.09    3:51.73        
     1) Portoviejo, Neyda X 8           2) Gaspar, Simona A 10            
     3) Ambrosio, Monserrat V 9         4) Rodriguez, Sophia M 10         
                1:03.53     1:59.90 (56.37)     2:15.60 (15.70)   3:51.73 (1:36.13)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.59  JO
                31.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D     12 BASC-MR                26.60      26.46 ZQ      20  
  2 Jia, Kaity          12 Twisters-MR            27.88      27.07 ZQ      17  
  3 Faust, Christina E  12 Sailfish-MR            27.68      27.82 ZQ      16  
  4 Koehler, Sierra M   11 WISC-MR                27.69      27.83 ZQ      15  
  5 Aroesty, Maggie     11 LBA-MR                 27.98      28.15 JO      14  
  6 Rodriguez, Tina G   12 Twisters-MR            28.83      28.21 JO      13  
  7 Parkinson, Brianna  11 Silver Streaks-MR      28.58      28.63 SILV   
  8 Wozny, Victoria     12 Twisters-MR            29.69      28.75 SILV   
  9 Monderer, Liana     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.97      29.01 SILV   
 10 Aufort, Kate E      12 WISC-MR                28.79      29.06 SILV   
 11 Farrell, Caroline   11 LBA-MR                 28.95      29.18 SILV   
 12 Howard, Brianna     12 NFS-MR                 29.52      29.20 SILV   
 13 Hanlon, Kelly A     11 Empire-MR              29.40      29.24 SILV   
 14 Longo, Caroline     11 LBA-MR                 28.77      29.42 SILV   
 15 Smerechniak, Jilli  11 WISC-MR                30.16      29.44 SILV   
 16 Myszkowski, Victor  11 Twisters-MR            29.80      29.56 SILV   
 17 Frascati, Nicole M  12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.17      29.68 SILV   
 18 Mamone, Julia A     12 Twisters-MR            30.07      29.74 SILV   
 19 Hyndman, Nia S      12 NFS-MR                 28.49      29.93 SILV   
 20 Chase, Samantha     11 LBA-MR                 29.93      30.02 SILV   
 21 Crocker, Carolyn    12 LBA-MR                 31.40      30.17 SILV   
 22 Garvey, Olivia A    11 LIAC-MR                31.15      30.18 SILV   
 23 Giuliani, Jessica   12 BBSC-MR                29.89      30.19 SILV   
 24 Antoine, Lucia      12 Sailfish-MR            29.67      30.22 SILV   
 25 Kilgallen, Catheri  12 LIAC-MR                29.85      30.28 SILV   
 26 Penavic, Ana R      12 HAA-MR                 31.00      30.62 SILV   
 27 Solis, Gabriela     11 LBA-MR                 30.54      30.73 SILV   
 28 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  11 LIAC-MR                31.18      30.82 SILV   
 29 Young, Nathalie H   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.04      30.90 SILV   
 30 Hartigan, Kiely U   12 Empire-MR              30.46      31.02 SILV   
 31 Harrington, Brooke  11 LBA-MR                 30.84      31.03 SILV   
 32 Truter, Samantha N  11 NFS-MR                 31.00      31.07 SILV   
 33 Koumas, Erica N     12 LIAC-MR                31.66      31.08 SILV   
 34 Ripp, Belle A       11 Sachem-MR              32.42      31.16 SILV   
 35 Williams, Shannon   12 WISC-MR                31.85      31.27 SILV   
 36 Esposito, Julia D   12 HAA-MR                 32.61      31.33 SILV   
 37 Jano, Antalya       12 Twisters-MR            32.10      31.37 SILV   
 38 Ye, Mabel           12 WISC-MR                31.95      31.40 SILV   
 39 Lesiczka, Olivia    12 Twisters-MR            33.19      31.64 SILV   
 40 Sherpa, Alison T    12 Twisters-MR            31.86      31.67 SILV   
 41 Hanaq, Lachhab      12 Twisters-MR            34.51      31.75 SILV   
 42 Allen, Peri E       11 HAA-MR                 32.86      31.88 SILV   
 43 Tetuan, Kimberly N  12 LIAC-MR                32.81      31.98 SILV   
 44 Stevens, Jenna      11 LBA-MR                 32.33      32.11        
 45 Gallego, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR                32.71      32.14        
 46 Lara, Tiffany       11 BASC-MR                31.08      32.20        
 47 Maroney, Shannon    12 LBA-MR                 32.94      32.29        
 48 Plansker, Olivia M  11 LIAC-MR                32.11      32.31        
 49 Yamout, Nadine      11 Twisters-MR            34.89      32.35        
 50 Hou, Julia          12 Twisters-MR            31.50      32.37        
 51 Antonawich, Kathry  11 WISC-MR                31.56      32.47        
 52 Brickman, Natalie   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.09      32.60        
 53 Manigbas, Celine B  12 LIAC-MR                33.34      32.73        
 54 Guida, Emily L      11 BBSC-MR                32.39      32.97        
 55 Darling, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR                33.15      33.02        
 56 Solano, Lisnette A  11 RedTails-MR            33.08      33.37        
 57 Ksendzovsky, Nicol  12 BASC-MR                34.32      33.45        
 58 Pinzon, Sarah A     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.75      33.51        
 59 Pon, Stephanie H    12 Empire-MR              32.29      33.69        
 60 Diaz, Analyysia J   12 NFS-MR                 33.98      33.72        
 61 Rivera, Nathaly     12 LBA-MR                 38.61      33.78        
 62 Encarnacion, Nicol  11 RedTails-MR            34.31      33.79        
 63 Benneche, Hannah R  11 WISC-MR                35.51      33.84        
 64 Fleischer, Lindsay  11 HAA-MR                 34.92      34.26        
 65 Bradley, Katie A    12 WISC-MR                35.03      34.38        
 66 Bush, Alexis J      11 LIAC-MR                33.77      34.39        
 67 Gabriel, Tara N     11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.33      34.41        
 68 Biktyakova, Sabina  11 BASC-MR                32.00      34.63        
 68 Batista, Marletty   11 RedTails-MR            35.02      34.63        
 70 Salem, Marissa      12 LBA-MR                 35.07      34.81        
 71 Cummings, Jordyn D  11 WISC-MR                34.73      34.83        
 72 Holston, Kai A      11 NFS-MR                 34.27      34.85        
 73 Antoniuk, Sandra m  11 LIAC-MR                35.13      34.88        
 74 Siegel, Blaine      11 LBA-MR                 34.11      34.95        
 75 Olivier, Cherise    12 NFS-MR                 34.43      35.05        
 76 Shapiro, Samantha   12 BBSC-MR                35.10      35.15        
 77 Jones, Kayla        11 LBA-MR                 42.20      35.17        
 78 Davison, Dara G     12 LIAC-MR                34.58      35.29        
 79 Prahl, Lizzie J     11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.65      35.34        
 80 Friedman, Melissa   11 HAA-MR                 34.93      35.36        
 81 Romano, Nicole P    12 Empire-MR              34.87      35.42        
 82 Davis-MacFarlane,   11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.14      35.90        
 83 Tucker, Alina S     11 BBSC-MR                38.62      36.33        
 84 Copeland, Marissa   12 Empire-MR              37.35      36.60        
 84 Tesser, Hayley R    11 LIAC-MR                38.21      36.60        
 86 Vayner, Michelle    12 BBSC-MR                35.99      36.72        
 87 Umansky, Alexandra  11 BASC-MR                38.82      36.84        
 88 Spallone, Carly N   11 LIAC-MR                36.09      36.88        
 89 Clemente, Elena J   12 RedTails-MR            39.42      37.15        
 90 Dolan, Grace E      11 LBA-MR                 45.00      38.05        
 91 Lucero, Kimberly    11 RedTails-MR            37.78      38.65        
 92 Lam, Elsa           12 Twisters-MR            40.09      38.70        
 92 Culkin, Shannon M   11 WISC-MR                35.14      38.70        
 94 Ali-Griffith, Nadi  12 BCSC-MD                   NT      39.83        
 95 Rodriguez, Marisa   11 Empire-MR              42.78      40.69        
 96 Simas, Laura A      11 WISC-MR                40.92      41.95        
 97 Allen, Sophie       11 LBA-MR               1:00.70      41.97        
 98 Portoviejo, Salma   12 RedTails-MR            45.09      43.18        
 99 Friedman, Valerie   11 HAA-MR                 42.58      44.61        
100 Ahearn, Kailey      11 LBA-MR                 55.16      45.05        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:10.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D     12 BASC-MR                58.24      57.78 ZQ      20  
                  27.94       57.78 (29.84)                                        
  2 Faust, Christina E  12 Sailfish-MR            59.16      59.88 ZQ      17  
                  29.11       59.88 (30.77)                                        
  3 Almeida, Gabriela   12 Twisters-MR            59.97    1:00.17 ZQ      16  
                  29.12     1:00.17 (31.05)                                        
  4 Jia, Kaity          12 Twisters-MR          1:00.76    1:00.18 ZQ      15  
                  28.86     1:00.18 (31.32)                                        
  5 Aroesty, Maggie     11 LBA-MR                 59.97    1:00.82 JO      14  
                  29.23     1:00.82 (31.59)                                        
  6 Koehler, Sierra M   11 WISC-MR              1:01.97    1:01.19 JO      13  
                  29.64     1:01.19 (31.55)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Tina G   12 Twisters-MR          1:01.74    1:01.37 JO     
                  29.90     1:01.37 (31.47)                                        
  8 Falcao, Nicole      11 Twisters-MR          1:02.77    1:02.22 SILV   
                  30.01     1:02.22 (32.21)                                        
  9 Hummel, Christina   11 HAA-MR               1:04.40    1:03.09 SILV   
                  30.23     1:03.09 (32.86)                                        
 10 Farrell, Caroline   11 LBA-MR               1:03.20    1:03.11 SILV   
                  30.21     1:03.11 (32.90)                                        
 11 Aufort, Kate E      12 WISC-MR              1:02.84    1:03.21 SILV   
                  30.51     1:03.21 (32.70)                                        
 12 Tutone, Marisa A    12 Sachem-MR            1:04.30    1:03.61 SILV   
                  30.74     1:03.61 (32.87)                                        
 13 Longo, Caroline     11 LBA-MR               1:01.40    1:03.83 SILV   
                  30.64     1:03.83 (33.19)                                        
 14 Giordano, Leta K    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.10    1:04.16 SILV   
                  31.11     1:04.16 (33.05)                                        
 15 Hanlon, Kelly A     11 Empire-MR            1:05.41    1:04.20 SILV   
                  30.73     1:04.20 (33.47)                                        
 16 Howard, Brianna     12 NFS-MR               1:04.61    1:04.50 SILV   
                  30.93     1:04.50 (33.57)                                        
 17 Parkinson, Brianna  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.92    1:04.84 SILV   
                  31.26     1:04.84 (33.58)                                        
 18 Chase, Samantha     11 LBA-MR               1:05.74    1:05.02 SILV   
                  31.27     1:05.02 (33.75)                                        
 19 Giuliani, Jessica   12 BBSC-MR              1:06.59    1:05.46 SILV   
                  16.22     1:05.46 (49.24)                                        
 20 Crocker, Carolyn    12 LBA-MR               1:08.29    1:05.52 SILV   
                  31.59     1:05.52 (33.93)                                        
 21 Sodi, Allegra T     12 LIAC-MR              1:05.98    1:05.64 SILV   
                  31.63     1:05.64 (34.01)                                        
 22 Mamone, Julia A     12 Twisters-MR          1:06.46    1:06.00 SILV   
                  31.64     1:06.00 (34.36)                                        
 23 Smerechniak, Jilli  11 WISC-MR              1:05.01    1:06.11 SILV   
                  30.31     1:06.11 (35.80)                                        
 24 Hartigan, Kiely U   12 Empire-MR            1:05.23    1:06.14 SILV   
                  31.75     1:06.14 (34.39)                                        
 25 Solis, Gabriela     11 LBA-MR               1:06.07    1:06.15 SILV   
                  31.68     1:06.15 (34.47)                                        
 26 Miller, Tahlia N    11 Twisters-MR          1:05.05    1:06.17 SILV   
                  32.49     1:06.17 (33.68)                                        
 27 Kilgallen, Catheri  12 LIAC-MR              1:06.15    1:06.42 SILV   
                  32.30     1:06.42 (34.12)                                        
 28 Monderer, Liana     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.58    1:06.51 SILV   
                  32.55     1:06.51 (33.96)                                        
 29 Cho, Jessica J      12 Empire-MR            1:05.31    1:06.61 SILV   
                  31.41     1:06.61 (35.20)                                        
 30 Harrington, Brooke  11 LBA-MR               1:08.17    1:06.95 SILV   
                  32.50     1:06.95 (34.45)                                        
 31 Pusateri, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              1:06.33    1:07.33 SILV   
                  32.37     1:07.33 (34.96)                                        
 32 Ye, Mabel           12 WISC-MR              1:09.66    1:07.76 SILV   
                  33.02     1:07.76 (34.74)                                        
 33 Jano, Antalya       12 Twisters-MR          1:17.85    1:07.80 SILV   
                  32.66     1:07.80 (35.14)                                        
 34 Fennell, Emily A    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.20    1:07.86 SILV   
                  32.41     1:07.86 (35.45)                                        
 35 Hanaq, Lachhab      12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:07.93 SILV   
                  32.84     1:07.93 (35.09)                                        
 36 Hosking, Amy E      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.60    1:07.97 SILV   
                  32.35     1:07.97 (35.62)                                        
 37 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  11 LIAC-MR              1:06.54    1:07.98 SILV   
                  32.50     1:07.98 (35.48)                                        
 38 Williams, Shannon   12 WISC-MR              1:08.58    1:08.13 SILV   
                  33.11     1:08.13 (35.02)                                        
 39 Agostino, Amanda L  12 LIAC-MR              1:08.61    1:08.35 SILV   
                  32.99     1:08.35 (35.36)                                        
 40 Young, Nathalie H   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.51    1:08.38 SILV   
                  32.82     1:08.38 (35.56)                                        
 41 Tetuan, Kimberly N  12 LIAC-MR              1:08.24    1:08.44 SILV   
                  32.58     1:08.44 (35.86)                                        
 42 Koumas, Erica N     12 LIAC-MR              1:08.17    1:08.64 SILV   
                  32.67     1:08.64 (35.97)                                        
 43 Baldassare, Brooke  12 WISC-MR              1:07.15    1:08.73 SILV   
                  32.36     1:08.73 (36.37)                                        
 44 Lara, Tiffany       11 BASC-MR              1:07.72    1:08.98 SILV   
                  33.43     1:08.98 (35.55)                                        
 45 Truter, Samantha N  11 NFS-MR               1:08.04    1:09.08 SILV   
                  33.97     1:09.08 (35.11)                                        
 46 Ploch, Megan C      11 Empire-MR            1:12.24    1:09.63 SILV   
                  32.89     1:09.63 (36.74)                                        
 47 Antonawich, Kathry  11 WISC-MR              1:12.61    1:09.72 SILV   
                  34.20     1:09.72 (35.52)                                        
 48 Gallego, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR              1:10.24    1:09.86 SILV   
                  34.41     1:09.86 (35.45)                                        
 49 Penavic, Ana R      12 HAA-MR               1:09.52    1:10.00 SILV   
                  33.47     1:10.00 (36.53)                                        
 50 Lesiczka, Olivia    12 Twisters-MR          1:18.92    1:10.29 SILV   
                  34.30     1:10.29 (35.99)                                        
 51 Manigbas, Celine B  12 LIAC-MR              1:10.62    1:10.33 SILV   
                  33.89     1:10.33 (36.44)                                        
 52 Maroney, Shannon    12 LBA-MR               1:13.61    1:10.59        
                  34.02     1:10.59 (36.57)                                        
 53 Munn, Caroline B    11 LIAC-MR              1:10.31    1:10.62        
                  34.24     1:10.62 (36.38)                                        
 54 Hyndman, Nia S      12 NFS-MR               1:09.62    1:10.93        
                  33.74     1:10.93 (37.19)                                        
 55 Sherpa, Alison T    12 Twisters-MR          1:08.50    1:10.94        
                  32.90     1:10.94 (38.04)                                        
 56 Brickman, Natalie   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.46    1:11.02        
                  34.14     1:11.02 (36.88)                                        
 57 Hou, Julia          12 Twisters-MR          1:07.12    1:11.08        
                  33.44     1:11.08 (37.64)                                        
 58 Stevens, Jenna      11 LBA-MR               1:11.44    1:11.31        
                  34.28     1:11.31 (37.03)                                        
 59 Pon, Stephanie H    12 Empire-MR            1:09.68    1:11.46        
                  34.15     1:11.46 (37.31)                                        
 60 Ripp, Belle A       11 Sachem-MR            1:11.63    1:11.89        
                  34.61     1:11.89 (37.28)                                        
 61 Plansker, Olivia M  11 LIAC-MR              1:10.70    1:11.94        
                  34.50     1:11.94 (37.44)                                        
 62 Macaluso, Sophia    11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.92    1:12.28        
                  34.53     1:12.28 (37.75)                                        
 63 Darling, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR              1:11.93    1:12.29        
                  34.47     1:12.29 (37.82)                                        
 64 Nieves, Daniella M  12 WISC-MR              1:10.30    1:12.42        
                  33.99     1:12.42 (38.43)                                        
 65 Haberman, Anais L   12 WISC-MR              1:12.83    1:12.50        
                  34.64     1:12.50 (37.86)                                        
 66 Guida, Emily L      11 BBSC-MR              1:12.93    1:12.53        
                  35.31     1:12.53 (37.22)                                        
 67 Sasso, JoJo T       11 Empire-MR            1:15.70    1:12.54        
                  34.98     1:12.54 (37.56)                                        
 68 Yamout, Nadine      11 Twisters-MR          1:15.78    1:12.63        
                  35.06     1:12.63 (37.57)                                        
 69 Kiesel, Issy S      12 Empire-MR            1:12.19    1:12.65        
                  34.04     1:12.65 (38.61)                                        
 70 Waller, Brittany    12 LBA-MR               1:12.64    1:13.28        
                  35.04     1:13.28 (38.24)                                        
 71 Ksendzovsky, Nicol  12 BASC-MR              1:15.69    1:13.78        
                  35.20     1:13.78 (38.58)                                        
 72 Virgona, Katie P    12 LIAC-MR              1:15.40    1:13.94        
                  34.76     1:13.94 (39.18)                                        
 73 Bush, Alexis J      11 LIAC-MR              1:14.22    1:14.14        
                  36.20     1:14.14 (37.94)                                        
 74 Benneche, Hannah R  11 WISC-MR              1:20.84    1:14.94        
                  35.20     1:14.94 (39.74)                                        
 75 Solano, Lisnette A  11 RedTails-MR          1:14.84    1:15.35        
                  36.16     1:15.35 (39.19)                                        
 76 Hidalgo, Mia N      12 Twisters-MR          1:15.68    1:15.70        
                  35.79     1:15.70 (39.91)                                        
 77 Gabriel, Tara N     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.76    1:15.86        
                  35.81     1:15.86 (40.05)                                        
 78 Olivier, Cherise    12 NFS-MR               1:19.21    1:16.25        
                  36.61     1:16.25 (39.64)                                        
 79 Antoniuk, Sandra m  11 LIAC-MR              1:16.77    1:16.73        
                  36.70     1:16.73 (40.03)                                        
 79 Salem, Marissa      12 LBA-MR               1:14.81    1:16.73        
                  16.16   1:16.73 (1:00.57)                                        
 81 Bradley, Katie A    12 WISC-MR              1:16.70    1:17.00        
                  36.56     1:17.00 (40.44)                                        
 82 Davison, Dara G     12 LIAC-MR              1:20.38    1:17.36        
                  36.52     1:17.36 (40.84)                                        
 83 Romano, Nicole P    12 Empire-MR            1:16.67    1:17.62        
                  37.03     1:17.62 (40.59)                                        
 84 Diaz, Analyysia J   12 NFS-MR               1:17.88    1:17.64        
                  36.08     1:17.64 (41.56)                                        
 85 Encarnacion, Nicol  11 RedTails-MR          1:16.08    1:17.77        
                  36.27     1:17.77 (41.50)                                        
 86 Batista, Marletty   11 RedTails-MR          1:17.23    1:18.56        
                  37.66     1:18.56 (40.90)                                        
 87 Biktyakova, Sabina  11 BASC-MR              1:20.00    1:18.70        
                  35.93     1:18.70 (42.77)                                        
 88 Siegel, Blaine      11 LBA-MR               1:16.99    1:18.84        
                  37.53     1:18.84 (41.31)                                        
 89 Holston, Kai A      11 NFS-MR               1:22.12    1:19.16        
                  37.79     1:19.16 (41.37)                                        
 90 Stark, Kaylin M     12 LIAC-MR              1:27.00    1:19.70        
                  38.22     1:19.70 (41.48)                                        
 91 Spallone, Carly N   11 LIAC-MR              1:17.06    1:20.09        
                  16.92   1:20.09 (1:03.17)                                        
 92 Copeland, Marissa   12 Empire-MR            1:26.77    1:20.18        
                  37.33     1:20.18 (42.85)                                        
 93 Friedman, Melissa   11 HAA-MR               1:18.62    1:20.44        
                  36.54     1:20.44 (43.90)                                        
 94 Lauria, Melissa N   11 HAA-MR               1:26.12    1:21.03        
                  39.48     1:21.03 (41.55)                                        
 95 Meade, Emma M       11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:21.28        
                  38.83     1:21.28 (42.45)                                        
 96 Shapiro, Samantha   12 BBSC-MR              1:20.34    1:21.36        
                  37.24     1:21.36 (44.12)                                        
 97 Finkelstein, Eva M  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.96    1:22.02        
                  38.71     1:22.02 (43.31)                                        
 98 Cummings, Jordyn D  11 WISC-MR              1:23.65    1:22.49        
                  38.14     1:22.49 (44.35)                                        
 99 Culkin, Shannon M   11 WISC-MR              1:22.08    1:23.47        
                  37.77     1:23.47 (45.70)                                        
100 Davis-MacFarlane,   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.61    1:24.18        
                  38.34     1:24.18 (45.84)                                        
101 Clemente, Elena J   12 RedTails-MR          1:33.73    1:24.25        
                  39.53     1:24.25 (44.72)                                        
102 Tucker, Alina S     11 BBSC-MR              1:29.49    1:25.28        
                  40.49     1:25.28 (44.79)                                        
103 Umansky, Alexandra  11 BASC-MR              1:28.31    1:25.33        
                  38.08     1:25.33 (47.25)                                        
104 Dolan, Grace E      11 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:26.30        
                  40.83     1:26.30 (45.47)                                        
105 Rooney, Siobhan N   11 Empire-MR            1:24.40    1:27.21        
                  40.44     1:27.21 (46.77)                                        
106 Derby, Daniella N   11 BBSC-MR              1:26.71    1:28.08        
                  17.09   1:28.08 (1:10.99)                                        
107 Walsh, Meghan C     11 Empire-MR            1:32.28    1:30.43        
                  15.69   1:30.43 (1:14.74)                                        
108 Lucero, Kimberly    11 RedTails-MR          1:46.43    1:31.19        
                  42.10     1:31.19 (49.09)                                        
109 Varone, Nicole      11 HAA-MR               1:34.18    1:31.55        
                  43.25     1:31.55 (48.30)                                        
110 Rodriguez, Marisa   11 Empire-MR            1:36.92    1:33.61        
                  43.90     1:33.61 (49.71)                                        
111 Ali-Griffith, Nadi  12 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:35.18        
                  42.47     1:35.18 (52.71)                                        
112 Friedman, Valerie   11 HAA-MR               1:33.48    1:37.26        
                  44.57     1:37.26 (52.69)                                        
113 Simas, Laura A      11 WISC-MR              1:55.79    1:37.99        
                  43.67     1:37.99 (54.32)                                        
114 Kerrigan, Megan M   11 WISC-MR              2:10.40    1:40.79        
                  46.64     1:40.79 (54.15)                                        
115 Portoviejo, Salma   12 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:45.27        
                  46.97     1:45.27 (58.30)                                        
116 Grossman, Alison M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.34    1:54.64        
                  51.94   1:54.64 (1:02.70)                                        
 -- Andrews, Mika K     11 Empire-MR            1:16.36         DQ        
                  35.38          DQ (38.77)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:29.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie     11 LBA-MR               2:09.45    2:09.62 ZQ      20  
                  29.47     1:02.46 (32.99)     1:36.59 (34.13)     2:09.62 (33.03)
  2 Almeida, Gabriela   12 Twisters-MR          2:07.30    2:11.37 ZQ      17  
                  29.28     1:01.91 (32.63)     1:37.61 (35.70)     2:11.37 (33.76)
  3 Jia, Kaity          12 Twisters-MR          2:13.85    2:12.69 JO      16  
                  29.36     1:02.65 (33.29)     1:37.41 (34.76)     2:12.69 (35.28)
  4 Rodriguez, Tina G   12 Twisters-MR          2:13.49    2:14.84 SILV    15  
                  30.47     1:05.00 (34.53)     1:40.75 (35.75)     2:14.84 (34.09)
  5 Farrell, Caroline   11 LBA-MR               2:15.91    2:15.80 SILV    14  
                  30.78     1:05.66 (34.88)     1:41.08 (35.42)     2:15.80 (34.72)
  6 Longo, Caroline     11 LBA-MR               2:12.50    2:15.93 SILV    13  
                  30.46     1:04.63 (34.17)     1:40.57 (35.94)     2:15.93 (35.36)
  7 Tutone, Marisa A    12 Sachem-MR            2:25.00    2:16.40 SILV   
                  30.96     1:06.12 (35.16)     1:41.30 (35.18)     2:16.40 (35.10)
  8 Falcao, Nicole      11 Twisters-MR          2:17.82    2:16.95 SILV   
                  30.77     1:05.49 (34.72)     1:41.40 (35.91)     2:16.95 (35.55)
  9 Hartigan, Kiely U   12 Empire-MR            2:20.92    2:19.54 SILV   
                  31.97     1:07.79 (35.82)     1:44.10 (36.31)     2:19.54 (35.44)
 10 Crocker, Carolyn    12 LBA-MR               2:25.72    2:20.38 SILV   
                  31.83     1:07.22 (35.39)     1:43.87 (36.65)     2:20.38 (36.51)
 11 Weiss, Jessica M    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.79    2:20.62 SILV   
                  31.97     1:08.16 (36.19)     1:45.03 (36.87)     2:20.62 (35.59)
 12 Sodi, Allegra T     12 LIAC-MR              2:18.07    2:20.69 SILV   
                  32.45     1:08.05 (35.60)     1:45.02 (36.97)     2:20.69 (35.67)
 13 Chase, Samantha     11 LBA-MR               2:20.24    2:22.15 SILV   
                  32.13     1:08.03 (35.90)     1:45.21 (37.18)     2:22.15 (36.94)
 14 Starzyk, Stephany   11 Twisters-MR          2:18.95    2:22.78 SILV   
                  31.92     1:08.52 (36.60)     1:46.73 (38.21)     2:22.78 (36.05)
 15 Hanlon, Kelly A     11 Empire-MR            2:25.97    2:22.80 SILV   
                  32.03     1:09.46 (37.43)     1:47.88 (38.42)     2:22.80 (34.92)
 16 Mamone, Julia A     12 Twisters-MR          2:46.04    2:23.01 SILV   
                  31.67     1:07.75 (36.08)     1:45.37 (37.62)     2:23.01 (37.64)
 17 Myszkowski, Victor  11 Twisters-MR          2:25.82    2:23.71 SILV   
                  31.59     1:08.25 (36.66)     1:46.69 (38.44)     2:23.71 (37.02)
 18 Giuliani, Jessica   12 BBSC-MR              2:26.59    2:23.90 SILV   
                  31.63     1:08.30 (36.67)     1:47.53 (39.23)     2:23.90 (36.37)
 19 Pusateri, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              2:23.58    2:23.92 SILV   
                  32.83     1:09.46 (36.63)     1:47.43 (37.97)     2:23.92 (36.49)
 20 Solis, Gabriela     11 LBA-MR               2:23.07    2:23.95 SILV   
                  32.05     1:08.57 (36.52)     1:46.45 (37.88)     2:23.95 (37.50)
 21 Harrington, Brooke  11 LBA-MR               2:26.65    2:24.22 SILV   
                  32.68     1:09.70 (37.02)     1:48.17 (38.47)     2:24.22 (36.05)
 22 Truter, Samantha N  11 NFS-MR               2:31.74    2:24.66 SILV   
                  32.97     1:09.33 (36.36)     1:48.03 (38.70)     2:24.66 (36.63)
 23 Kilgallen, Catheri  12 LIAC-MR              2:25.17    2:25.00 SILV   
                  33.17     1:10.38 (37.21)     1:48.09 (37.71)     2:25.00 (36.91)
 24 Hanaq, Lachhab      12 Twisters-MR          2:39.07    2:26.13 SILV   
                  33.28     1:10.64 (37.36)     1:48.24 (37.60)     2:26.13 (37.89)
 25 Hosking, Amy E      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:31.36    2:26.39 SILV   
                  32.47     1:09.46 (36.99)     1:48.42 (38.96)     2:26.39 (37.97)
 26 Agostino, Amanda L  12 LIAC-MR              2:23.72    2:27.13 SILV   
                  33.70     1:11.21 (37.51)     1:49.85 (38.64)     2:27.13 (37.28)
 27 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  11 LIAC-MR              2:28.76    2:27.47 SILV   
                  32.70     1:09.86 (37.16)     1:49.11 (39.25)     2:27.47 (38.36)
 28 Miller, Tahlia N    11 Twisters-MR          2:18.95    2:27.73 SILV   
                  34.35     1:11.94 (37.59)     1:50.54 (38.60)     2:27.73 (37.19)
 29 Frascati, Nicole M  12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.81    2:28.16 SILV   
                  32.57     1:11.56 (38.99)     1:51.79 (40.23)     2:28.16 (36.37)
 30 Dovell, Frances M   11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.11    2:28.19 SILV   
                  32.58     1:09.67 (37.09)     1:48.62 (38.95)     2:28.19 (39.57)
 31 Koumas, Erica N     12 LIAC-MR              2:32.87    2:28.82 SILV   
                  33.41     1:11.98 (38.57)     1:51.06 (39.08)     2:28.82 (37.76)
 32 Cho, Jessica J      12 Empire-MR            2:20.53    2:28.85 SILV   
                  32.99     1:10.56 (37.57)     1:49.53 (38.97)     2:28.85 (39.32)
 33 Tetuan, Kimberly N  12 LIAC-MR              2:29.53    2:29.76 SILV   
                  34.16     1:12.98 (38.82)     1:52.08 (39.10)     2:29.76 (37.68)
 34 Garvey, Olivia A    11 LIAC-MR              2:32.90    2:29.85 SILV   
                  33.75     1:11.78 (38.03)     1:51.02 (39.24)     2:29.85 (38.83)
 35 Fennell, Emily A    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    2:30.07        
                  32.63     1:10.76 (38.13)     1:50.59 (39.83)     2:30.07 (39.48)
 36 Gallego, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR              2:34.18    2:32.01        
                  34.87     1:13.37 (38.50)     1:53.51 (40.14)     2:32.01 (38.50)
 37 Howard, Brianna     12 NFS-MR               2:34.61    2:32.03        
                  33.57     1:10.54 (36.97)     1:50.77 (40.23)     2:32.03 (41.26)
 38 Guida, Emily L      11 BBSC-MR              2:38.59    2:32.54        
                  35.25     1:13.78 (38.53)     1:53.00 (39.22)     2:32.54 (39.54)
 39 Jano, Antalya       12 Twisters-MR          2:46.55    2:33.11        
                  32.57     1:11.12 (38.55)     1:52.40 (41.28)     2:33.11 (40.71)
 40 Bush, Alexis J      11 LIAC-MR              2:33.95    2:35.60        
                  35.54     1:15.51 (39.97)     1:55.82 (40.31)     2:35.60 (39.78)
 41 Pon, Stephanie H    12 Empire-MR            2:30.71    2:35.87        
                  34.55     1:13.51 (38.96)     1:54.86 (41.35)     2:35.87 (41.01)
 42 Munn, Caroline B    11 LIAC-MR              2:33.39    2:35.92        
                  35.01     1:14.29 (39.28)     1:55.33 (41.04)     2:35.92 (40.59)
 43 Macaluso, Sophia    11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.07    2:36.45        
                  34.59     1:14.99 (40.40)     1:56.35 (41.36)     2:36.45 (40.10)
 44 Sasso, JoJo T       11 Empire-MR            2:42.47    2:36.58        
                  34.41     1:14.68 (40.27)     1:56.56 (41.88)     2:36.58 (40.02)
 45 Yi, Morgan          11 LIAC-MR              2:38.83    2:38.34        
                  34.43     1:15.58 (41.15)     1:58.23 (42.65)     2:38.34 (40.11)
 46 Ploch, Megan C      11 Empire-MR            2:39.24    2:39.31        
                  35.02     1:15.64 (40.62)     1:57.85 (42.21)     2:39.31 (41.46)
 47 Plansker, Olivia M  11 LIAC-MR              2:34.96    2:39.54        
                  36.17     1:16.62 (40.45)     1:58.52 (41.90)     2:39.54 (41.02)
 48 Andrews, Mika K     11 Empire-MR            2:40.83    2:40.21        
                  35.71     1:16.92 (41.21)     1:59.18 (42.26)     2:40.21 (41.03)
 49 Siegel, Blaine      11 LBA-MR               2:44.41    2:42.36        
                  34.97     1:16.20 (41.23)     2:00.03 (43.83)     2:42.36 (42.33)
 50 Darling, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR              2:42.82    2:44.54        
                  35.95     1:17.97 (42.02)     2:01.59 (43.62)     2:44.54 (42.95)
 51 Hyndman, Nia S      12 NFS-MR               2:37.17    2:45.40        
                  34.82     1:16.25 (41.43)   2:45.40 (1:29.15)                    
 52 Romano, Nicole P    12 Empire-MR            2:48.39    2:46.30        
                  36.42     1:18.67 (42.25)     2:02.57 (43.90)     2:46.30 (43.73)
 53 Copeland, Marissa   12 Empire-MR            3:00.25    3:02.75        
                  37.67     1:23.51 (45.84)     2:13.47 (49.96)     3:02.75 (49.28)
 54 Friedman, Valerie   11 HAA-MR               2:45.00    3:28.92        
                  43.48     1:36.93 (53.45)     2:32.79 (55.86)     3:28.92 (56.13)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                38.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D     12 BASC-MR                29.73      29.28 ZQ      20  
  2 Faust, Christina E  12 Sailfish-MR            30.79      31.56 ZQ      17  
  3 Jia, Kaity          12 Twisters-MR            32.13      31.97 ZQ      16  
  4 Monderer, Liana     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.62      32.09 ZQ      15  
  5 Smerechniak, Jilli  11 WISC-MR                33.49      32.17 ZQ      14  
  6 Rodriguez, Tina G   12 Twisters-MR            32.31      32.51 ZQ      13  
  7 Almeida, Gabriela   12 Twisters-MR            31.58      32.69 ZQ     
  8 Wozny, Victoria     12 Twisters-MR            34.35      33.05 JO     
  9 Longo, Caroline     11 LBA-MR                 33.36      33.29 JO     
 10 Sodi, Allegra T     12 LIAC-MR                35.03      33.46 SILV   
 11 Pikulik, Nicole     12 HAA-MR                 33.55      33.77 SILV   
 12 Hummel, Christina   11 HAA-MR                 35.15      33.88 SILV   
 13 Farrell, Caroline   11 LBA-MR                 33.33      33.91 SILV   
 14 Tutone, Marisa A    12 Sachem-MR              34.97      34.05 SILV   
 15 Mamone, Julia A     12 Twisters-MR            35.98      34.17 SILV   
 16 Antonawich, Kathry  11 WISC-MR                35.66      34.22 SILV   
 17 Myszkowski, Victor  11 Twisters-MR            34.83      34.29 SILV   
 18 Young, Nathalie H   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.66      34.38 SILV   
 19 Koumas, Erica N     12 LIAC-MR                35.92      34.50 SILV   
 20 Crocker, Carolyn    12 LBA-MR                 37.22      35.14 SILV   
 21 Sherpa, Alison T    12 Twisters-MR            35.07      35.18 SILV   
 22 Giuliani, Jessica   12 BBSC-MR                35.65      35.23 SILV   
 23 Garvey, Olivia A    11 LIAC-MR                35.70      35.28 SILV   
 24 Fennell, Emily A    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.15      35.30 SILV   
 25 Hanlon, Kelly A     11 Empire-MR              35.15      35.37 SILV   
 26 Dovell, Frances M   11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.85      35.56 SILV   
 27 Ye, Mabel           12 WISC-MR                38.08      35.61 SILV   
 28 Solis, Gabriela     11 LBA-MR                 36.68      35.70 SILV   
 29 Parkinson, Brianna  11 Silver Streaks-MR      35.41      35.93 SILV   
 30 Allen, Peri E       11 HAA-MR                 40.00      36.05 SILV   
 31 Ripp, Belle A       11 Sachem-MR              38.25      36.29 SILV   
 32 Hou, Julia          12 Twisters-MR            39.76      36.50 SILV   
 33 Nieves, Daniella M  12 WISC-MR                36.31      36.53 SILV   
 34 Hong, Donna D       12 HAA-MR                 37.27      36.55 SILV   
 35 Chase, Samantha     11 LBA-MR                 36.95      36.61 SILV   
 36 Frascati, Nicole M  12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.30      36.78 SILV   
 37 Hanaq, Lachhab      12 Twisters-MR            37.84      36.80 SILV   
 38 Lara, Tiffany       11 BASC-MR                37.45      37.12 SILV   
 39 Harrington, Brooke  11 LBA-MR                 37.81      37.34 SILV   
 40 Munn, Caroline B    11 LIAC-MR                38.15      37.46 SILV   
 41 Manigbas, Celine B  12 LIAC-MR                37.80      37.56 SILV   
 42 Maroney, Shannon    12 LBA-MR                 38.07      37.62 SILV   
 43 Diaz, Analyysia J   12 NFS-MR                 37.00      37.87 SILV   
 44 Stevens, Jenna      11 LBA-MR                 38.37      37.90 SILV   
 45 Gallego, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR                38.52      38.07 SILV   
 46 Lesiczka, Olivia    12 Twisters-MR            39.67      38.15 SILV   
 47 Tetuan, Kimberly N  12 LIAC-MR                39.14      38.37 SILV   
 48 Andrews, Mika K     11 Empire-MR              40.03      38.60        
 49 Romano, Nicole P    12 Empire-MR              39.50      38.70        
 50 Hidalgo, Mia N      12 Twisters-MR            38.25      38.73        
 51 Bush, Alexis J      11 LIAC-MR                39.48      38.81        
 52 Williams, Shannon   12 WISC-MR                38.00      38.84        
 53 Virgona, Katie P    12 LIAC-MR                41.38      39.17        
 54 Ksendzovsky, Nicol  12 BASC-MR                41.75      39.28        
 55 Burns, Emily        11 LBA-MR                 38.75      39.33        
 56 Sasso, JoJo T       11 Empire-MR              39.02      39.42        
 57 Friedman, Melissa   11 HAA-MR                 39.82      39.56        
 58 Fleischer, Lindsay  11 HAA-MR                 43.00      39.57        
 59 Lucero, Kimberly    11 RedTails-MR            45.94      39.69        
 60 Encarnacion, Nicol  11 RedTails-MR            41.96      39.87        
 61 Yamout, Nadine      11 Twisters-MR            40.75      39.96        
 62 Benneche, Hannah R  11 WISC-MR                42.09      40.12        
 63 Jano, Antalya       12 Twisters-MR            37.83      40.15        
 64 Solano, Lisnette A  11 RedTails-MR            40.68      40.20        
 65 Cummings, Jordyn D  11 WISC-MR                42.00      40.30        
 66 Rivera, Nathaly     12 LBA-MR                 47.54      40.43        
 67 Batista, Marletty   11 RedTails-MR            39.96      40.47        
 68 Prahl, Lizzie J     11 Silver Streaks-MR      43.17      40.52        
 69 Biktyakova, Sabina  11 BASC-MR                42.00      40.77        
 70 Haberman, Anais L   12 WISC-MR                42.12      41.07        
 71 Culkin, Shannon M   11 WISC-MR                40.52      41.39        
 72 Gabriel, Tara N     11 Silver Streaks-MR      43.51      41.52        
 73 McCabe, Danielle M  11 HAA-MR                 45.00      41.71        
 74 Meade, Emma M       11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      41.74        
 75 Siegel, Blaine      11 LBA-MR                 43.02      41.94        
 76 Pinzon, Sarah A     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.62      42.37        
 77 Umansky, Alexandra  11 BASC-MR                47.19      42.53        
 78 Shapiro, Samantha   12 BBSC-MR                44.87      42.74        
 79 Davison, Dara G     12 LIAC-MR                42.39      43.39        
 80 Antoniuk, Sandra m  11 LIAC-MR                43.63      43.51        
 81 Davis-MacFarlane,   11 Silver Streaks-MR      48.50      44.37        
 82 Spallone, Carly N   11 LIAC-MR                45.45      44.47        
 83 Stark, Kaylin M     12 LIAC-MR                45.11      44.60        
 84 Varone, Nicole      11 HAA-MR                 45.00      44.69        
 85 Finkelstein, Eva M  12 Silver Streaks-MR      44.74      46.14        
 86 Rooney, Siobhan N   11 Empire-MR              44.62      46.15        
 87 Rodriguez, Marisa   11 Empire-MR              46.20      46.28        
 88 Dolan, Grace E      11 LBA-MR                 46.00      46.84        
 89 Walsh, Meghan C     11 Empire-MR              48.50      47.28        
 90 Simas, Laura A      11 WISC-MR                43.41      47.50        
 91 Derby, Daniella N   11 BBSC-MR                47.91      47.78        
 92 Blom, Ashley A      12 BBSC-MR                49.42      48.74        
 93 Clemente, Elena J   12 RedTails-MR            49.91      48.79        
 94 Ahearn, Kailey      11 LBA-MR                 55.00      51.25        
 95 Portoviejo, Salma   12 RedTails-MR            55.09      52.02        
 96 Allen, Sophie       11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      52.07        
 97 Grossman, Alison M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      54.28        
 98 Friedman, Valerie   11 HAA-MR                 55.32      55.42        
 99 Kerrigan, Megan M   11 WISC-MR              1:21.10      56.66        
100 Ali-Griffith, Nadi  12 BCSC-MD                   NT      56.93        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:11.09  JO
              1:23.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D     12 BASC-MR              1:03.47    1:02.96 ZQ      20  
                  30.49     1:02.96 (32.47)                                        
  2 Faust, Christina E  12 Sailfish-MR          1:07.23    1:08.03 ZQ      17  
                  33.42     1:08.03 (34.61)                                        
  3 Monderer, Liana     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.23    1:09.48 ZQ      16  
                  33.61     1:09.48 (35.87)                                        
  4 Longo, Caroline     11 LBA-MR               1:09.65    1:09.59 JO      15  
                  33.09     1:09.59 (36.50)                                        
  5 Almeida, Gabriela   12 Twisters-MR          1:09.99    1:09.71 JO      14  
                  34.00     1:09.71 (35.71)                                        
  6 Smerechniak, Jilli  11 WISC-MR              1:12.74    1:09.80 JO      13  
                  33.12     1:09.80 (36.68)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Tina G   12 Twisters-MR          1:10.64    1:09.93 JO     
                  34.30     1:09.93 (35.63)                                        
  8 Pikulik, Nicole     12 HAA-MR               1:10.71    1:10.72 JO     
                  34.44     1:10.72 (36.28)                                        
  9 Farrell, Caroline   11 LBA-MR               1:11.11    1:10.98 JO     
                  34.65     1:10.98 (36.33)                                        
 10 Tutone, Marisa A    12 Sachem-MR            1:12.69    1:11.79 SILV   
                  34.96     1:11.79 (36.83)                                        
 11 Mamone, Julia A     12 Twisters-MR          1:15.96    1:12.06 SILV   
                  35.44     1:12.06 (36.62)                                        
 12 Sodi, Allegra T     12 LIAC-MR              1:14.16    1:12.56 SILV   
                  35.42     1:12.56 (37.14)                                        
 13 Weiss, Jessica M    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.67    1:12.57 SILV   
                  35.00     1:12.57 (37.57)                                        
 14 Young, Nathalie H   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.14    1:13.82 SILV   
                  36.39     1:13.82 (37.43)                                        
 15 Koumas, Erica N     12 LIAC-MR              1:16.04    1:14.02 SILV   
                  35.52     1:14.02 (38.50)                                        
 16 Kilgallen, Catheri  12 LIAC-MR              1:14.36    1:14.41 SILV   
                  37.04     1:14.41 (37.37)                                        
 17 Falcao, Nicole      11 Twisters-MR          1:16.67    1:15.39 SILV   
                  35.99     1:15.39 (39.40)                                        
 18 Ploch, Megan C      11 Empire-MR            1:19.13    1:16.58 SILV   
                  36.96     1:16.58 (39.62)                                        
 19 Garvey, Olivia A    11 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:16.71 SILV   
                  38.39     1:16.71 (38.32)                                        
 20 Solis, Gabriela     11 LBA-MR               1:21.55    1:16.89 SILV   
                  37.14     1:16.89 (39.75)                                        
 21 Hanlon, Kelly A     11 Empire-MR            1:19.43    1:16.98 SILV   
                  36.74     1:16.98 (40.24)                                        
 22 Sherpa, Alison T    12 Twisters-MR          1:16.81    1:17.06 SILV   
                  37.50     1:17.06 (39.56)                                        
 23 Agostino, Amanda L  12 LIAC-MR              1:18.28    1:17.22 SILV   
                  38.09     1:17.22 (39.13)                                        
 24 Antonawich, Kathry  11 WISC-MR              1:16.98    1:17.27 SILV   
                  37.43     1:17.27 (39.84)                                        
 25 Allen, Peri E       11 HAA-MR               1:22.66    1:17.71 SILV   
                  37.29     1:17.71 (40.42)                                        
 26 Crocker, Carolyn    12 LBA-MR               1:19.69    1:17.77 SILV   
                  37.96     1:17.77 (39.81)                                        
 27 Pon, Stephanie H    12 Empire-MR            1:17.73    1:17.96 SILV   
                  37.73     1:17.96 (40.23)                                        
 28 Hosking, Amy E      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.78    1:18.45 SILV   
                  38.63     1:18.45 (39.82)                                        
 29 Lara, Tiffany       11 BASC-MR              1:18.57    1:19.04 SILV   
                  38.88     1:19.04 (40.16)                                        
 30 Waller, Brittany    12 LBA-MR               1:20.63    1:19.20 SILV   
                  38.37     1:19.20 (40.83)                                        
 31 Ripp, Belle A       11 Sachem-MR            1:19.72    1:19.72 SILV   
                  38.65     1:19.72 (41.07)                                        
 32 Gallego, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR              1:20.16    1:19.73 SILV   
                  39.36     1:19.73 (40.37)                                        
 33 Maroney, Shannon    12 LBA-MR               1:22.73    1:19.90 SILV   
                  38.81     1:19.90 (41.09)                                        
 34 Williams, Shannon   12 WISC-MR              1:21.92    1:20.89 SILV   
                  39.74     1:20.89 (41.15)                                        
 35 Hartigan, Kiely U   12 Empire-MR            1:23.85    1:21.46 SILV   
                  40.09     1:21.46 (41.37)                                        
 36 Tetuan, Kimberly N  12 LIAC-MR              1:21.94    1:21.76 SILV   
                  39.68     1:21.76 (42.08)                                        
 37 Sasso, JoJo T       11 Empire-MR            1:23.14    1:21.89 SILV   
                  38.48     1:21.89 (43.41)                                        
 38 Guida, Emily L      11 BBSC-MR              1:22.76    1:22.53 SILV   
                  40.28     1:22.53 (42.25)                                        
 39 Stevens, Jenna      11 LBA-MR               1:23.26    1:22.95 SILV   
                  40.30     1:22.95 (42.65)                                        
 40 Antoine, Lucia      12 Sailfish-MR          1:24.83    1:23.10 SILV   
                  39.89     1:23.10 (43.21)                                        
 41 Macaluso, Sophia    11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.90    1:23.37 SILV   
                  40.20     1:23.37 (43.17)                                        
 42 Ksendzovsky, Nicol  12 BASC-MR              1:28.89    1:24.14        
                  40.92     1:24.14 (43.22)                                        
 43 Kiesel, Issy S      12 Empire-MR            1:25.39    1:24.38        
                  41.00     1:24.38 (43.38)                                        
 44 Jano, Antalya       12 Twisters-MR          1:29.88    1:24.45        
                  41.25     1:24.45 (43.20)                                        
 45 Baldassare, Brooke  12 WISC-MR              1:25.22    1:24.62        
                  41.81     1:24.62 (42.81)                                        
 46 Romano, Nicole P    12 Empire-MR            1:28.72    1:25.49        
                  41.42     1:25.49 (44.07)                                        
 47 Friedman, Melissa   11 HAA-MR               1:31.21    1:25.64        
                  41.02     1:25.64 (44.62)                                        
 48 Plansker, Olivia M  11 LIAC-MR              1:27.91    1:26.49        
                  42.21     1:26.49 (44.28)                                        
 49 Lucero, Kimberly    11 RedTails-MR          1:27.87    1:27.28        
                  41.40     1:27.28 (45.88)                                        
 50 Diaz, Analyysia J   12 NFS-MR               1:26.67    1:28.19        
 51 Virgona, Katie P    12 LIAC-MR              1:28.60    1:28.42        
                  43.48     1:28.42 (44.94)                                        
 52 Biktyakova, Sabina  11 BASC-MR              1:34.00    1:29.09        
                  42.50     1:29.09 (46.59)                                        
 53 Culkin, Shannon M   11 WISC-MR              1:36.80    1:30.01        
                  43.00     1:30.01 (47.01)                                        
 54 Bradley, Katie A    12 WISC-MR              1:20.43    1:30.38        
                  43.58     1:30.38 (46.80)                                        
 55 Lam, Elsa           12 Twisters-MR          1:44.19    1:30.70        
                  42.11     1:30.70 (48.59)                                        
 56 Umansky, Alexandra  11 BASC-MR              1:44.72    1:32.42        
                  44.27     1:32.42 (48.15)                                        
 57 Antoniuk, Sandra m  11 LIAC-MR              1:35.74    1:33.32        
                  44.98     1:33.32 (48.34)                                        
 58 Tesser, Hayley R    11 LIAC-MR              1:38.16    1:33.90        
                  44.61     1:33.90 (49.29)                                        
 59 Vayner, Michelle    12 BBSC-MR              1:35.99    1:37.88        
                  46.38     1:37.88 (51.50)                                        
 60 Walsh, Meghan C     11 Empire-MR            1:43.00    1:39.81        
                  47.43     1:39.81 (52.38)                                        
 61 Rooney, Siobhan N   11 Empire-MR            1:33.40    1:42.49        
                  49.59     1:42.49 (52.90)                                        
 62 Rodriguez, Marisa   11 Empire-MR            1:43.38    1:43.48        
                  49.05     1:43.48 (54.43)                                        
 63 Jones, Kayla        11 LBA-MR               1:55.38    1:44.61        
                  48.86     1:44.61 (55.75)                                        
 64 Simas, Laura A      11 WISC-MR              2:23.30    1:50.72        
                  51.78     1:50.72 (58.94)                                        
 65 Friedman, Valerie   11 HAA-MR               1:59.21    1:54.23        
                  55.64     1:54.23 (58.59)                                        
 66 Portoviejo, Salma   12 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    1:56.13        
                  54.72   1:56.13 (1:01.41)                                        
 67 Kerrigan, Megan M   11 WISC-MR              1:47.00    1:59.70        
                  54.32   1:59.70 (1:05.38)                                        
 68 Ali-Griffith, Nadi  12 BCSC-MD                   NT    2:03.47        
                  56.53   2:03.47 (1:06.94)                                        
 -- Shapiro, Samantha   12 BBSC-MR              1:37.10         DQ        
                  46.90          DQ (50.58)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                43.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie     11 LBA-MR                 33.86      33.38 ZQ      20  
  2 Jia, Kaity          12 Twisters-MR            35.00      34.26 ZQ      17  
  3 Ye, Mabel           12 WISC-MR                36.69      35.54 ZQ      16  
  4 Pusateri, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR                36.23      35.78 ZQ      15  
  5 Myszkowski, Victor  11 Twisters-MR            36.51      35.92 ZQ      14  
  6 Weiss, Jessica M    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.29      36.34 ZQ      13  
  7 Sodi, Allegra T     12 LIAC-MR                38.01      36.71 JO     
  8 Hosking, Amy E      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.24      37.12 JO     
  9 Kilgallen, Catheri  12 LIAC-MR                37.69      37.63 SILV   
 10 Agostino, Amanda L  12 LIAC-MR                37.25      37.66 SILV   
 11 Koehler, Sierra M   11 WISC-MR                38.29      37.67 SILV   
 12 Wozny, Victoria     12 Twisters-MR            41.37      37.94 SILV   
 13 Pikulik, Nicole     12 HAA-MR                 37.82      37.96 SILV   
 14 Parkinson, Brianna  11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.14      38.21 SILV   
 15 Aufort, Kate E      12 WISC-MR                38.98      38.22 SILV   
 16 Chase, Samantha     11 LBA-MR                 39.11      38.40 SILV   
 17 Solano, Lisnette A  11 RedTails-MR            37.85      38.81 SILV   
 18 Koumas, Erica N     12 LIAC-MR                40.37      39.49 SILV   
 19 Baldassare, Brooke  12 WISC-MR                38.03      39.53 SILV   
 19 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  11 LIAC-MR                38.26      39.53 SILV   
 21 Waller, Brittany    12 LBA-MR                 38.98      39.56 SILV   
 22 Tutone, Marisa A    12 Sachem-MR              38.51      39.76 SILV   
 23 Brickman, Natalie   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.64      39.99 SILV   
 24 Pon, Stephanie H    12 Empire-MR              39.64      40.11 SILV   
 25 Ksendzovsky, Nicol  12 BASC-MR                41.57      40.14 SILV   
 26 Monderer, Liana     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.98      40.25 SILV   
 27 Lesiczka, Olivia    12 Twisters-MR            42.31      40.75 SILV   
 28 Miller, Tahlia N    11 Twisters-MR            40.01      40.82 SILV   
 29 Penavic, Ana R      12 HAA-MR                 41.42      40.83 SILV   
 29 Olivier, Cherise    12 NFS-MR                 40.46      40.83 SILV   
 31 Hanaq, Lachhab      12 Twisters-MR            44.52      40.91 SILV   
 32 Gallego, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR                40.23      40.97 SILV   
 33 Frascati, Nicole M  12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.13      41.19 SILV   
 34 Hyndman, Nia S      12 NFS-MR                 41.49      41.41 SILV   
 35 Pinzon, Sarah A     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.74      42.08 SILV   
 36 Ploch, Megan C      11 Empire-MR              42.82      42.43 SILV   
 37 Antonawich, Kathry  11 WISC-MR                41.32      43.38 SILV   
 38 Salem, Marissa      12 LBA-MR                 44.53      43.80        
 39 Encarnacion, Nicol  11 RedTails-MR            42.44      43.84        
 40 Bush, Alexis J      11 LIAC-MR                44.19      43.90        
 41 Friedman, Melissa   11 HAA-MR                 45.31      44.20        
 42 Cummings, Jordyn D  11 WISC-MR                46.91      44.27        
 43 Umansky, Alexandra  11 BASC-MR                47.24      44.35        
 44 Kiesel, Issy S      12 Empire-MR              44.39      44.38        
 45 Siegel, Blaine      11 LBA-MR                 46.69      44.72        
 46 Yamout, Nadine      11 Twisters-MR            45.60      44.85        
 47 Batista, Marletty   11 RedTails-MR            43.86      45.03        
 48 Dovell, Frances M   11 Silver Streaks-MR      44.80      45.09        
 49 Esposito, Julia D   12 HAA-MR                 45.56      45.14        
 50 Biktyakova, Sabina  11 BASC-MR                48.00      45.30        
 51 Copeland, Marissa   12 Empire-MR              44.74      45.66        
 52 Gabriel, Tara N     11 Silver Streaks-MR      48.76      45.99        
 53 Jones, Kayla        11 LBA-MR                 49.53      46.29        
 54 Sasso, JoJo T       11 Empire-MR              46.10      47.30        
 55 Benneche, Hannah R  11 WISC-MR                48.37      47.41        
 56 Darling, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR                47.04      47.58        
 57 Tucker, Alina S     11 BBSC-MR                50.96      47.64        
 58 Antoniuk, Sandra m  11 LIAC-MR                46.08      48.23        
 59 Rivera, Nathaly     12 LBA-MR               1:05.06      48.29        
 60 Dolan, Grace E      11 LBA-MR                 55.00      49.39        
 61 Culkin, Shannon M   11 WISC-MR                47.88      49.41        
 62 Lam, Elsa           12 Twisters-MR            52.42      49.55        
 63 Clemente, Elena J   12 RedTails-MR            49.23      51.39        
 64 Prahl, Lizzie J     11 Silver Streaks-MR      54.74      53.07        
 65 Tesser, Hayley R    11 LIAC-MR                52.49      54.04        
 66 Simas, Laura A      11 WISC-MR              1:00.39      55.11        
 67 Lucero, Kimberly    11 RedTails-MR            56.79      55.27        
 68 Allen, Sophie       11 LBA-MR               1:12.96      55.55        
 69 Friedman, Valerie   11 HAA-MR                 51.52      57.79        
 70 Kerrigan, Megan M   11 WISC-MR              1:22.30      57.89        
 71 Rodriguez, Marisa   11 Empire-MR            1:10.90    1:02.20        
 -- Fleischer, Lindsay  11 HAA-MR                 46.00         DQ        
 -- Davison, Dara G     12 LIAC-MR                52.93         DQ        
 -- Spallone, Carly N   11 LIAC-MR                44.86         DQ        
 -- Walsh, Meghan C     11 Empire-MR              49.34         DQ        
 -- Davis-MacFarlane,   11 Silver Streaks-MR      48.08         DQ        
 -- Ahearn, Kailey      11 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:33.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie     11 LBA-MR               1:14.64    1:13.14 ZQ      20  
                  35.07     1:13.14 (38.07)                                        
  2 Jia, Kaity          12 Twisters-MR          1:16.72    1:16.12 ZQ      17  
                  35.32     1:16.12 (40.80)                                        
  3 Ye, Mabel           12 WISC-MR              1:18.88    1:17.99 ZQ      16  
                  36.95     1:17.99 (41.04)                                        
  4 Myszkowski, Victor  11 Twisters-MR          1:21.75    1:18.46 ZQ      15  
                  37.20     1:18.46 (41.26)                                        
  5 Koehler, Sierra M   11 WISC-MR              1:22.43    1:20.10 JO      14  
                  38.32     1:20.10 (41.78)                                        
  6 Pusateri, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              1:21.19    1:20.13 JO      13  
                  38.27     1:20.13 (41.86)                                        
  7 Hosking, Amy E      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.02    1:20.80 SILV   
                  37.93     1:20.80 (42.87)                                        
  8 Sodi, Allegra T     12 LIAC-MR              1:21.99    1:21.30 SILV   
                  39.09     1:21.30 (42.21)                                        
  9 Pikulik, Nicole     12 HAA-MR               1:22.97    1:21.42 SILV   
                  39.30     1:21.42 (42.12)                                        
 10 Giordano, Leta K    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.56    1:21.53 SILV   
                  38.30     1:21.53 (43.23)                                        
 11 Agostino, Amanda L  12 LIAC-MR              1:21.60    1:21.69 SILV   
                  39.94     1:21.69 (41.75)                                        
 12 Hong, Donna D       12 HAA-MR               1:23.72    1:22.14 SILV   
                  39.19     1:22.14 (42.95)                                        
 13 Cho, Jessica J      12 Empire-MR            1:20.29    1:22.45 SILV   
                  39.72     1:22.45 (42.73)                                        
 14 Falcao, Nicole      11 Twisters-MR          1:22.84    1:22.60 SILV   
                  39.79     1:22.60 (42.81)                                        
 15 Kilgallen, Catheri  12 LIAC-MR              1:22.09    1:22.78 SILV   
                  39.70     1:22.78 (43.08)                                        
 16 Ripp, Belle A       11 Sachem-MR            1:24.65    1:23.95 SILV   
                  39.66     1:23.95 (44.29)                                        
 17 Aufort, Kate E      12 WISC-MR              1:27.35    1:24.20 SILV   
                  39.60     1:24.20 (44.60)                                        
 18 Longo, Caroline     11 LBA-MR               1:40.13    1:24.29 SILV   
                  39.78     1:24.29 (44.51)                                        
 19 Ksendzovsky, Nicol  12 BASC-MR              1:31.45    1:24.48 SILV   
                  40.37     1:24.48 (44.11)                                        
 20 Waller, Brittany    12 LBA-MR               1:26.67    1:24.92 SILV   
                  40.49     1:24.92 (44.43)                                        
 21 Hummel, Christina   11 HAA-MR               1:26.06    1:25.04 SILV   
                  40.38     1:25.04 (44.66)                                        
 22 Wozny, Victoria     12 Twisters-MR          1:28.19    1:25.38 SILV   
                  40.31     1:25.38 (45.07)                                        
 23 Baldassare, Brooke  12 WISC-MR              1:23.60    1:25.47 SILV   
                  40.27     1:25.47 (45.20)                                        
 24 Tutone, Marisa A    12 Sachem-MR            1:26.27    1:25.57 SILV   
                  40.14     1:25.57 (45.43)                                        
 25 Solano, Lisnette A  11 RedTails-MR          1:24.64    1:26.00 SILV   
                  39.71     1:26.00 (46.29)                                        
 26 Chase, Samantha     11 LBA-MR               1:26.18    1:26.22 SILV   
                  40.32     1:26.22 (45.90)                                        
 27 Howard, Brianna     12 NFS-MR               1:28.32    1:26.35 SILV   
                  40.31     1:26.35 (46.04)                                        
 28 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  11 LIAC-MR              1:27.93    1:26.51 SILV   
                  40.10     1:26.51 (46.41)                                        
 29 Williams, Shannon   12 WISC-MR              1:28.41    1:26.59 SILV   
                  40.92     1:26.59 (45.67)                                        
 30 Brickman, Natalie   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.76    1:26.83 SILV   
                  40.78     1:26.83 (46.05)                                        
 31 Miller, Tahlia N    11 Twisters-MR          1:28.35    1:28.01 SILV   
                  42.00     1:28.01 (46.01)                                        
 32 Penavic, Ana R      12 HAA-MR               1:29.80    1:28.43 SILV   
                  41.70     1:28.43 (46.73)                                        
 33 Ploch, Megan C      11 Empire-MR            1:33.85    1:28.80 SILV   
                  42.83     1:28.80 (45.97)                                        
 34 Pon, Stephanie H    12 Empire-MR            1:28.85    1:29.04 SILV   
                  41.88     1:29.04 (47.16)                                        
 35 Gallego, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR              1:30.97    1:29.77 SILV   
                  43.57     1:29.77 (46.20)                                        
 36 Macaluso, Sophia    11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.99    1:29.84 SILV   
                  42.24     1:29.84 (47.60)                                        
 37 Mamone, Julia A     12 Twisters-MR          1:34.93    1:30.09 SILV   
                  44.26     1:30.09 (45.83)                                        
 38 Olivier, Cherise    12 NFS-MR               1:32.81    1:30.19 SILV   
                  42.63     1:30.19 (47.56)                                        
 39 Lesiczka, Olivia    12 Twisters-MR          1:31.69    1:30.37 SILV   
                  42.24     1:30.37 (48.13)                                        
 40 Hyndman, Nia S      12 NFS-MR               1:30.13    1:30.89 SILV   
                  42.25     1:30.89 (48.64)                                        
 41 Antonawich, Kathry  11 WISC-MR              1:32.87    1:31.95 SILV   
                  43.86     1:31.95 (48.09)                                        
 42 Frascati, Nicole M  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.89    1:32.52 SILV   
                  43.13     1:32.52 (49.39)                                        
 43 Biktyakova, Sabina  11 BASC-MR              1:38.00    1:32.94 SILV   
                  43.56     1:32.94 (49.38)                                        
 44 Bradley, Katie A    12 WISC-MR              1:36.63    1:33.00 SILV   
                  44.78     1:33.00 (48.22)                                        
 45 Hartigan, Kiely U   12 Empire-MR            1:38.51    1:33.89        
                  44.24     1:33.89 (49.65)                                        
 46 Dovell, Frances M   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.03    1:34.08        
                  45.14     1:34.08 (48.94)                                        
 47 Garvey, Olivia A    11 LIAC-MR              1:36.49    1:34.60        
                  44.82     1:34.60 (49.78)                                        
 48 Salem, Marissa      12 LBA-MR               1:34.67    1:36.27        
                  45.43     1:36.27 (50.84)                                        
 49 Kiesel, Issy S      12 Empire-MR            1:39.35    1:36.84        
                  44.77     1:36.84 (52.07)                                        
 50 Copeland, Marissa   12 Empire-MR            1:43.32    1:37.15        
 51 Spallone, Carly N   11 LIAC-MR              1:35.01    1:39.67        
                  46.49     1:39.67 (53.18)                                        
 52 Friedman, Melissa   11 HAA-MR               1:42.70    1:39.75        
                  47.34     1:39.75 (52.41)                                        
 53 Benneche, Hannah R  11 WISC-MR              1:48.04    1:40.14        
                  47.56     1:40.14 (52.58)                                        
 54 Umansky, Alexandra  11 BASC-MR              1:39.97    1:40.76        
                  46.02     1:40.76 (54.74)                                        
 55 Davis-MacFarlane,   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:58.11    1:41.88        
                  49.55     1:41.88 (52.33)                                        
 56 Burns, Emily        11 LBA-MR               1:43.50    1:43.24        
                  51.42     1:43.24 (51.82)                                        
 57 Blom, Ashley A      12 BBSC-MR              1:56.95    1:44.22        
                  48.42     1:44.22 (55.80)                                        
 58 Culkin, Shannon M   11 WISC-MR              1:47.66    1:44.87        
                  48.66     1:44.87 (56.21)                                        
 59 Dolan, Grace E      11 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:46.44        
                  49.15     1:46.44 (57.29)                                        
 60 Derby, Daniella N   11 BBSC-MR              1:50.91    1:50.57        
                  52.59     1:50.57 (57.98)                                        
 61 Guida, Emily L      11 BBSC-MR              2:00.99    1:51.98        
                  50.44   1:51.98 (1:01.54)                                        
 62 Grossman, Alison M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:02.97    1:52.56        
                  53.80     1:52.56 (58.76)                                        
 63 Prahl, Lizzie J     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:57.36    1:52.84        
                  53.27     1:52.84 (59.57)                                        
 64 Varone, Nicole      11 HAA-MR               1:52.92    1:53.40        
                  54.73     1:53.40 (58.67)                                        
 65 Clemente, Elena J   12 RedTails-MR          1:50.23    1:53.53        
                  52.26   1:53.53 (1:01.27)                                        
 66 Friedman, Valerie   11 HAA-MR               1:57.93    2:03.74        
                  56.14   2:03.74 (1:07.60)                                        
 -- Stark, Kaylin M     12 LIAC-MR              1:49.41         DQ        
                  50.45          DQ (58.02)                                        
 -- Plansker, Olivia M  11 LIAC-MR              1:37.98         DQ        
      False start
                  46.52          DQ (51.85)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                36.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D     12 BASC-MR                28.45      28.56 ZQ      20  
  2 Almeida, Gabriela   12 Twisters-MR            29.85      30.98 JO      17  
  3 Aroesty, Maggie     11 LBA-MR                 30.73      31.15 JO      16  
  4 Koehler, Sierra M   11 WISC-MR                32.40      31.35 JO      15  
  5 Giuliani, Jessica   12 BBSC-MR                31.88      31.52 JO      14  
  6 Giordano, Leta K    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.30      31.66 SILV    13  
  7 Dovell, Frances M   11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.29      32.02 SILV   
  8 Nieves, Daniella M  12 WISC-MR                32.37      32.05 SILV   
  9 Monderer, Liana     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.53      32.29 SILV   
 10 Faust, Christina E  12 Sailfish-MR            32.31      32.37 SILV   
 11 Farrell, Caroline   11 LBA-MR                 31.92      32.84 SILV   
 12 Miller, Tahlia N    11 Twisters-MR            33.94      33.03 SILV   
 13 Hanaq, Lachhab      12 Twisters-MR            35.12      33.04 SILV   
 14 Hanlon, Kelly A     11 Empire-MR              33.54      33.08 SILV   
 15 Koumas, Erica N     12 LIAC-MR                33.37      33.16 SILV   
 16 Parkinson, Brianna  11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.89      33.37 SILV   
 17 Rodriguez, Tina G   12 Twisters-MR            33.08      33.38 SILV   
 18 Hyndman, Nia S      12 NFS-MR                 34.75      33.46 SILV   
 19 Hou, Julia          12 Twisters-MR            35.35      33.66 SILV   
 20 Aufort, Kate E      12 WISC-MR                32.85      33.67 SILV   
 21 Falcao, Nicole      11 Twisters-MR            33.88      33.75 SILV   
 22 Cho, Jessica J      12 Empire-MR              34.35      33.83 SILV   
 23 Garvey, Olivia A    11 LIAC-MR                34.32      33.96 SILV   
 24 Smerechniak, Jilli  11 WISC-MR                34.42      34.01 SILV   
 25 Harrington, Brooke  11 LBA-MR                 33.95      34.17 SILV   
 26 Manigbas, Celine B  12 LIAC-MR                34.53      34.22 SILV   
 27 Macaluso, Sophia    11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.45      34.29 SILV   
 28 Sherpa, Alison T    12 Twisters-MR            34.26      34.47 SILV   
 29 Pusateri, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR                34.31      34.56 SILV   
 30 Truter, Samantha N  11 NFS-MR                 33.98      34.60 SILV   
 31 Allen, Peri E       11 HAA-MR                 36.26      34.63 SILV   
 32 Kilgallen, Catheri  12 LIAC-MR                35.17      34.75 SILV   
 33 Young, Nathalie H   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.55      34.77 SILV   
 34 Fennell, Emily A    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.78      34.86 SILV   
 35 Howard, Brianna     12 NFS-MR                 34.94      34.88 SILV   
 36 Myszkowski, Victor  11 Twisters-MR            35.68      34.97 SILV   
 37 Wozny, Victoria     12 Twisters-MR            35.85      35.18 SILV   
 37 Crocker, Carolyn    12 LBA-MR                 38.00      35.18 SILV   
 39 Solis, Gabriela     11 LBA-MR                 35.28      35.24 SILV   
 40 Agostino, Amanda L  12 LIAC-MR                34.76      35.32 SILV   
 41 Hartigan, Kiely U   12 Empire-MR              36.13      35.86 SILV   
 42 Gabriel, Tara N     11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.73      36.47 SILV   
 43 Jano, Antalya       12 Twisters-MR            41.12      36.89        
 44 Maroney, Shannon    12 LBA-MR                 37.57      36.99        
 45 Andrews, Mika K     11 Empire-MR              36.97      37.01        
 46 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  11 LIAC-MR                36.93      37.06        
 47 Hong, Donna D       12 HAA-MR                 36.52      37.09        
 48 Bush, Alexis J      11 LIAC-MR                41.11      37.17        
 48 Frascati, Nicole M  12 Silver Streaks-MR      38.79      37.17        
 50 Brickman, Natalie   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.29      37.33        
 51 Yamout, Nadine      11 Twisters-MR            38.67      37.50        
 52 Lara, Tiffany       11 BASC-MR                40.09      37.61        
 53 Guida, Emily L      11 BBSC-MR                36.95      38.02        
 53 Penavic, Ana R      12 HAA-MR                 36.49      38.02        
 55 Waller, Brittany    12 LBA-MR                 38.71      38.15        
 56 Pon, Stephanie H    12 Empire-MR              39.18      38.32        
 56 Haberman, Anais L   12 WISC-MR                38.36      38.32        
 58 Virgona, Katie P    12 LIAC-MR                40.90      38.52        
 59 Ploch, Megan C      11 Empire-MR              39.66      38.56        
 60 Hosking, Amy E      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.00      38.69        
 61 Rivera, Nathaly     12 LBA-MR                 55.00      38.71        
 62 Stevens, Jenna      11 LBA-MR                 38.27      38.93        
 63 Hidalgo, Mia N      12 Twisters-MR            42.10      39.12        
 64 Plansker, Olivia M  11 LIAC-MR                40.25      39.50        
 65 Sasso, JoJo T       11 Empire-MR              39.90      39.60        
 66 Encarnacion, Nicol  11 RedTails-MR            42.44      39.74        
 67 Tetuan, Kimberly N  12 LIAC-MR                40.19      39.82        
 68 Munn, Caroline B    11 LIAC-MR                43.00      40.00        
 69 McCabe, Danielle M  11 HAA-MR                 48.30      40.07        
 70 Romano, Nicole P    12 Empire-MR              43.20      40.98        
 71 Meade, Emma M       11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      41.77        
 72 Salem, Marissa      12 LBA-MR                 40.60      42.14        
 73 Davison, Dara G     12 LIAC-MR                42.22      42.38        
 74 Burns, Emily        11 LBA-MR                 42.77      42.47        
 75 Batista, Marletty   11 RedTails-MR            41.27      42.61        
 75 Darling, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR                40.48      42.61        
 77 Rooney, Siobhan N   11 Empire-MR              44.01      42.73        
 78 Siegel, Blaine      11 LBA-MR                 44.52      43.08        
 79 Antoniuk, Sandra m  11 LIAC-MR                45.00      43.15        
 80 Kiesel, Issy S      12 Empire-MR              44.02      43.61        
 81 Copeland, Marissa   12 Empire-MR              45.86      44.04        
 82 Shapiro, Samantha   12 BBSC-MR                43.80      44.06        
 83 Cummings, Jordyn D  11 WISC-MR                41.81      44.45        
 84 Lucero, Kimberly    11 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      45.61        
 85 Walsh, Meghan C     11 Empire-MR              49.90      46.22        
 86 Prahl, Lizzie J     11 Silver Streaks-MR      46.57      47.36        
 87 Rodriguez, Marisa   11 Empire-MR              54.41      49.87        
 88 Finkelstein, Eva M  12 Silver Streaks-MR      48.30      50.16        
 89 Ahearn, Kailey      11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      51.53        
 90 Tucker, Alina S     11 BBSC-MR                55.99      57.77        
 91 Portoviejo, Salma   12 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      57.87        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:28.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D     12 BASC-MR              1:04.46    1:03.80 ZQ      20  
                  29.35     1:03.80 (34.45)                                        
  2 Almeida, Gabriela   12 Twisters-MR          1:06.54    1:08.25 ZQ      17  
                  31.83     1:08.25 (36.42)                                        
  3 Nieves, Daniella M  12 WISC-MR              1:13.26    1:11.15 JO      16  
                  33.05     1:11.15 (38.10)                                        
  4 Hou, Julia          12 Twisters-MR          1:15.00    1:14.88 SILV    15  
                  34.18     1:14.88 (40.70)                                        
  5 Miller, Tahlia N    11 Twisters-MR          1:17.89    1:16.18 SILV    14  
                  35.31     1:16.18 (40.87)                                        
  6 Giuliani, Jessica   12 BBSC-MR              1:14.77    1:16.30 SILV    13  
                  36.04     1:16.30 (40.26)                                        
  7 Falcao, Nicole      11 Twisters-MR          1:34.97    1:17.40 SILV   
                  35.53     1:17.40 (41.87)                                        
  8 Dovell, Frances M   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.11    1:17.42 SILV   
                  35.26     1:17.42 (42.16)                                        
  9 Harrington, Brooke  11 LBA-MR               1:17.22    1:17.68 SILV   
                  35.76     1:17.68 (41.92)                                        
 10 Macaluso, Sophia    11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.13    1:17.87 SILV   
                  34.52     1:17.87 (43.35)                                        
 11 Hartigan, Kiely U   12 Empire-MR            1:18.32    1:17.94 SILV   
                  36.41     1:17.94 (41.53)                                        
 12 Manigbas, Celine B  12 LIAC-MR              1:20.11    1:18.49 SILV   
                  36.29     1:18.49 (42.20)                                        
 13 Andrews, Mika K     11 Empire-MR            1:23.98    1:19.12 SILV   
                  37.90     1:19.12 (41.22)                                        
 14 Pusateri, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              1:21.25    1:19.56 SILV   
                  38.00     1:19.56 (41.56)                                        
 15 Howard, Brianna     12 NFS-MR               1:23.30    1:19.63 SILV   
                  35.73     1:19.63 (43.90)                                        
 16 Hanlon, Kelly A     11 Empire-MR            1:17.40    1:19.65 SILV   
                  35.91     1:19.65 (43.74)                                        
 17 Truter, Samantha N  11 NFS-MR               1:22.72    1:22.28 SILV   
                  38.10     1:22.28 (44.18)                                        
 18 Antoine, Lucia      12 Sailfish-MR          1:30.09    1:23.77 SILV   
                  38.89     1:23.77 (44.88)                                        
 19 Maroney, Shannon    12 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:24.51 SILV   
                  38.56     1:24.51 (45.95)                                        
 19 Penavic, Ana R      12 HAA-MR               1:28.09    1:24.51 SILV   
                  37.73     1:24.51 (46.78)                                        
 21 Brickman, Natalie   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.99    1:24.85 SILV   
                  39.60     1:24.85 (45.25)                                        
 22 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  11 LIAC-MR              1:26.02    1:25.68 SILV   
                  38.36     1:25.68 (47.32)                                        
 23 Ploch, Megan C      11 Empire-MR            1:34.99    1:28.60        
                  39.74     1:28.60 (48.86)                                        
 24 Tetuan, Kimberly N  12 LIAC-MR              1:32.39    1:29.02        
                  40.53     1:29.02 (48.49)                                        
 25 Baldassare, Brooke  12 WISC-MR              1:30.30    1:32.31        
                  42.20     1:32.31 (50.11)                                        
 26 Romano, Nicole P    12 Empire-MR            1:40.29    1:32.59        
                  42.36     1:32.59 (50.23)                                        
 27 Sasso, JoJo T       11 Empire-MR            1:31.96    1:34.04        
                  41.77     1:34.04 (52.27)                                        
 28 Rooney, Siobhan N   11 Empire-MR            1:51.49    1:44.94        
                  47.71     1:44.94 (57.23)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.69  ZQ
              1:11.29  JO
              1:20.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie     11 LBA-MR               1:06.84    1:06.51 ZQ      20  
                  31.55     1:06.51 (34.96)                                        
  2 Jia, Kaity          12 Twisters-MR          1:10.57    1:09.07 ZQ      17  
                  32.16     1:09.07 (36.91)                                        
  3 Faust, Christina E  12 Sailfish-MR          1:11.10    1:10.03 ZQ      16  
                  32.40     1:10.03 (37.63)                                        
  4 Koehler, Sierra M   11 WISC-MR              1:10.56    1:10.12 ZQ      15  
                  32.25     1:10.12 (37.87)                                        
  5 Weiss, Jessica M    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.42    1:10.23 ZQ      14  
                  33.71     1:10.23 (36.52)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Tina G   12 Twisters-MR          1:12.87    1:10.90 JO      13  
                  32.80     1:10.90 (38.10)                                        
  7 Almeida, Gabriela   12 Twisters-MR          1:10.24    1:11.05 JO     
                  32.24     1:11.05 (38.81)                                        
  8 Farrell, Caroline   11 LBA-MR               1:12.43    1:11.79 SILV   
                  33.47     1:11.79 (38.32)                                        
  9 Pikulik, Nicole     12 HAA-MR               1:12.01    1:12.23 SILV   
                  33.77     1:12.23 (38.46)                                        
 10 Falcao, Nicole      11 Twisters-MR          1:14.77    1:12.36 SILV   
                  34.32     1:12.36 (38.04)                                        
 11 Longo, Caroline     11 LBA-MR               1:11.22    1:12.92 SILV   
                  33.51     1:12.92 (39.41)                                        
 12 Myszkowski, Victor  11 Twisters-MR          1:13.74    1:12.97 SILV   
                  36.25     1:12.97 (36.72)                                        
 13 Sodi, Allegra T     12 LIAC-MR              1:14.05    1:13.13 SILV   
                  34.40     1:13.13 (38.73)                                        
 14 Aufort, Kate E      12 WISC-MR              1:15.33    1:13.53 SILV   
                  33.88     1:13.53 (39.65)                                        
 15 Ye, Mabel           12 WISC-MR              1:17.09    1:13.77 SILV   
                  36.12     1:13.77 (37.65)                                        
 16 Tutone, Marisa A    12 Sachem-MR            1:16.49    1:13.84 SILV   
                  33.93     1:13.84 (39.91)                                        
 17 Chase, Samantha     11 LBA-MR               1:14.89    1:14.24 SILV   
                  34.07     1:14.24 (40.17)                                        
 18 Wozny, Victoria     12 Twisters-MR          1:18.38    1:14.29 SILV   
                  33.65     1:14.29 (40.64)                                        
 19 Pusateri, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              1:16.33    1:15.20 SILV   
                  36.05     1:15.20 (39.15)                                        
 20 Howard, Brianna     12 NFS-MR               1:20.17    1:15.43 SILV   
                  36.09     1:15.43 (39.34)                                        
 21 Mamone, Julia A     12 Twisters-MR          1:35.68    1:15.62 SILV   
                  43.32     1:15.62 (32.30)                                        
 22 Miller, Tahlia N    11 Twisters-MR          1:19.92    1:15.77 SILV   
                  36.12     1:15.77 (39.65)                                        
 23 Solis, Gabriela     11 LBA-MR               1:17.28    1:15.92 SILV   
                  35.28     1:15.92 (40.64)                                        
 24 Smerechniak, Jilli  11 WISC-MR              1:15.84    1:16.21 SILV   
                  33.22     1:16.21 (42.99)                                        
 25 Agostino, Amanda L  12 LIAC-MR              1:15.14    1:16.26 SILV   
                  36.20     1:16.26 (40.06)                                        
 26 Parkinson, Brianna  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.33    1:16.57 SILV   
                  36.51     1:16.57 (40.06)                                        
 27 Giuliani, Jessica   12 BBSC-MR              1:18.67    1:16.79 SILV   
                  34.39     1:16.79 (42.40)                                        
 28 Manigbas, Celine B  12 LIAC-MR              1:18.45    1:16.95 SILV   
                  35.33     1:16.95 (41.62)                                        
 29 Hosking, Amy E      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.62    1:17.40 SILV   
                  37.18     1:17.40 (40.22)                                        
 30 Hou, Julia          12 Twisters-MR          1:24.46    1:17.48 SILV   
                  36.89     1:17.48 (40.59)                                        
 31 Harrington, Brooke  11 LBA-MR               1:18.43    1:17.88 SILV   
                  37.25     1:17.88 (40.63)                                        
 32 Hyndman, Nia S      12 NFS-MR               1:19.10    1:18.40 SILV   
                  36.37     1:18.40 (42.03)                                        
 33 Crocker, Carolyn    12 LBA-MR               1:19.61    1:18.52 SILV   
                  35.69     1:18.52 (42.83)                                        
 34 Dovell, Frances M   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.99    1:18.54 SILV   
                  34.96     1:18.54 (43.58)                                        
 35 Frascati, Nicole M  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.93    1:18.72 SILV   
                  37.06     1:18.72 (41.66)                                        
 36 Nieves, Daniella M  12 WISC-MR              1:19.52    1:18.84 SILV   
                  35.59     1:18.84 (43.25)                                        
 37 Macaluso, Sophia    11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.39    1:18.87 SILV   
                  36.82     1:18.87 (42.05)                                        
 38 Garvey, Olivia A    11 LIAC-MR              1:19.90    1:19.51 SILV   
                  36.10     1:19.51 (43.41)                                        
 39 Ripp, Belle A       11 Sachem-MR            1:22.62    1:20.01 SILV   
                  39.11     1:20.01 (40.90)                                        
 40 Lara, Tiffany       11 BASC-MR              1:25.81    1:20.02 SILV   
                  39.52     1:20.02 (40.50)                                        
 41 Esposito, Julia D   12 HAA-MR               1:23.57    1:20.67 SILV   
                  38.75     1:20.67 (41.92)                                        
 42 Waller, Brittany    12 LBA-MR               1:20.32    1:20.86        
                  38.13     1:20.86 (42.73)                                        
 43 Lesiczka, Olivia    12 Twisters-MR          1:26.74    1:20.89        
                  41.89     1:20.89 (39.00)                                        
 44 Andrews, Mika K     11 Empire-MR            1:27.48    1:21.45        
                  38.69     1:21.45 (42.76)                                        
 45 Williams, Shannon   12 WISC-MR              1:22.13    1:21.70        
                  37.49     1:21.70 (44.21)                                        
 46 Yamout, Nadine      11 Twisters-MR          1:26.55    1:21.99        
                  41.89     1:21.99 (40.10)                                        
 47 Kiesel, Issy S      12 Empire-MR            1:28.97    1:22.30        
                  36.64     1:22.30 (45.66)                                        
 48 Solano, Lisnette A  11 RedTails-MR          1:23.57    1:22.34        
                  37.64     1:22.34 (44.70)                                        
 49 Gabriel, Tara N     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.92    1:22.50        
 50 Stevens, Jenna      11 LBA-MR               1:24.28    1:22.53        
                  34.77     1:22.53 (47.76)                                        
 51 Pinzon, Sarah A     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.71    1:22.73        
                  38.51     1:22.73 (44.22)                                        
 52 Truter, Samantha N  11 NFS-MR               1:21.06    1:22.86        
                  38.06     1:22.86 (44.80)                                        
 53 Virgona, Katie P    12 LIAC-MR              1:36.47    1:22.87        
 54 Jano, Antalya       12 Twisters-MR          1:31.27    1:23.40        
 55 Bush, Alexis J      11 LIAC-MR              1:24.67    1:24.54        
                  37.52     1:24.54 (47.02)                                        
 56 Plansker, Olivia M  11 LIAC-MR              1:26.99    1:24.70        
                  39.80     1:24.70 (44.90)                                        
 57 Benneche, Hannah R  11 WISC-MR              1:31.40    1:26.03        
 58 Encarnacion, Nicol  11 RedTails-MR          1:38.95    1:26.35        
                  42.21     1:26.35 (44.14)                                        
 59 Salem, Marissa      12 LBA-MR               1:26.19    1:27.17        
                  41.87     1:27.17 (45.30)                                        
 60 Siegel, Blaine      11 LBA-MR               1:30.80    1:27.22        
 61 Guida, Emily L      11 BBSC-MR              1:27.89    1:27.31        
                  38.45     1:27.31 (48.86)                                        
 62 Darling, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR              1:29.47    1:27.54        
                  42.99     1:27.54 (44.55)                                        
 63 Diaz, Analyysia J   12 NFS-MR                    NT    1:27.89        
                  44.74     1:27.89 (43.15)                                        
 64 Olivier, Cherise    12 NFS-MR                    NT    1:28.40        
                  40.55     1:28.40 (47.85)                                        
 65 Spallone, Carly N   11 LIAC-MR              1:35.82    1:29.26        
                  34.17     1:29.26 (55.09)                                        
 66 Cummings, Jordyn D  11 WISC-MR              1:30.21    1:29.48        
 67 Vayner, Michelle    12 BBSC-MR              1:25.99    1:29.50        
                  43.74     1:29.50 (45.76)                                        
 68 Fleischer, Lindsay  11 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:29.78        
 69 Batista, Marletty   11 RedTails-MR          1:34.40    1:29.90        
 70 Bradley, Katie A    12 WISC-MR              1:30.20    1:30.33        
                  42.39     1:30.33 (47.94)                                        
 71 Copeland, Marissa   12 Empire-MR            1:34.53    1:31.72        
 71 Davison, Dara G     12 LIAC-MR              1:30.70    1:31.72        
 73 Prahl, Lizzie J     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.27    1:32.59        
                  46.53     1:32.59 (46.06)                                        
 74 Stark, Kaylin M     12 LIAC-MR              1:46.74    1:32.70        
                  47.65     1:32.70 (45.05)                                        
 75 Rooney, Siobhan N   11 Empire-MR            1:33.30    1:33.33        
 76 Davis-MacFarlane,   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.16    1:33.98        
                  43.04     1:33.98 (50.94)                                        
 77 Holston, Kai A      11 NFS-MR               1:34.93    1:34.80        
 78 Shapiro, Samantha   12 BBSC-MR              1:37.41    1:34.85        
                  45.52     1:34.85 (49.33)                                        
 79 Walsh, Meghan C     11 Empire-MR            1:38.13    1:36.98        
                  42.87     1:36.98 (54.11)                                        
 80 Clemente, Elena J   12 RedTails-MR          1:46.66    1:37.21        
                  44.37     1:37.21 (52.84)                                        
 81 Dolan, Grace E      11 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:38.55        
                  50.08     1:38.55 (48.47)                                        
 -- Young, Nathalie H   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.78         DQ        
                  36.20          DQ (42.50)                                        
 -- Hanaq, Lachhab      12 Twisters-MR          1:28.95         DQ        
                  40.16          DQ (37.00)                                        
 -- Sherpa, Alison T    12 Twisters-MR          1:18.95         DQ        
                  35.65          DQ (43.75)                                        
 -- Tucker, Alina S     11 BBSC-MR              1:59.99         DQ        
                  47.88          DQ (50.67)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  ZQ
              2:31.49  JO
              2:52.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie     11 LBA-MR               2:24.13    2:25.77 ZQ      20  
                  32.11     1:10.23 (38.12)     1:51.48 (41.25)     2:25.77 (34.29)
  2 Jia, Kaity          12 Twisters-MR          2:28.35    2:28.37 ZQ      17  
                  33.97     1:10.77 (36.80)     1:54.49 (43.72)     2:28.37 (33.88)
  3 Koehler, Sierra M   11 WISC-MR              2:34.80    2:29.59 ZQ      16  
                  33.63     1:11.22 (37.59)     1:56.04 (44.82)     2:29.59 (33.55)
  4 Weiss, Jessica M    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.32    2:31.00 JO      15  
                  33.34     1:12.22 (38.88)     1:55.27 (43.05)     2:31.00 (35.73)
  5 Almeida, Gabriela   12 Twisters-MR          2:29.32    2:32.77 SILV    14  
                  32.66     1:11.94 (39.28)     1:58.53 (46.59)     2:32.77 (34.24)
  6 Faust, Christina E  12 Sailfish-MR          2:30.75    2:33.07 SILV    13  
                  33.78     1:12.52 (38.74)     1:59.56 (47.04)     2:33.07 (33.51)
  7 Rodriguez, Tina G   12 Twisters-MR          2:32.67    2:33.44 SILV   
                  34.80     1:12.93 (38.13)     2:00.59 (47.66)     2:33.44 (32.85)
  8 Longo, Caroline     11 LBA-MR               2:33.04    2:33.52 SILV   
                  34.67     1:12.96 (38.29)     1:59.24 (46.28)     2:33.52 (34.28)
  9 Farrell, Caroline   11 LBA-MR               2:35.04    2:35.12 SILV   
                  36.33     1:14.19 (37.86)     2:00.91 (46.72)     2:35.12 (34.21)
 10 Cho, Jessica J      12 Empire-MR            2:37.56    2:37.24 SILV   
                  33.43     1:13.68 (40.25)     2:00.92 (47.24)     2:37.24 (36.32)
 11 Sodi, Allegra T     12 LIAC-MR              2:36.30    2:37.33 SILV   
                  35.93     1:17.87 (41.94)     2:01.57 (43.70)     2:37.33 (35.76)
 12 Agostino, Amanda L  12 LIAC-MR              2:36.87    2:37.47 SILV   
                  36.35     1:16.98 (40.63)     2:01.93 (44.95)     2:37.47 (35.54)
 13 Falcao, Nicole      11 Twisters-MR          2:42.42    2:38.61 SILV   
                  34.31     1:15.29 (40.98)     2:02.50 (47.21)     2:38.61 (36.11)
 14 Kilgallen, Catheri  12 LIAC-MR              2:40.13    2:40.18 SILV   
                  38.50                             2:05.85 ( )     2:40.18 (34.33)
 15 Mamone, Julia A     12 Twisters-MR          2:44.62    2:40.84 SILV   
                  36.24     1:15.62 (39.38)     2:04.97 (49.35)     2:40.84 (35.87)
 16 Koumas, Erica N     12 LIAC-MR              2:46.50    2:42.29 SILV   
                  35.47     1:14.99 (39.52)     2:03.39 (48.40)     2:42.29 (38.90)
 17 Pusateri, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              2:42.31    2:42.58 SILV   
                  37.27     1:21.95 (44.68)     2:07.20 (45.25)     2:42.58 (35.38)
 18 Starzyk, Stephany   11 Twisters-MR          2:52.31    2:42.63 SILV   
                  36.23     1:16.53 (40.30)     2:05.54 (49.01)     2:42.63 (37.09)
 19 Chase, Samantha     11 LBA-MR               2:44.14    2:42.64 SILV   
                  35.44     1:17.23 (41.79)     2:05.30 (48.07)     2:42.64 (37.34)
 20 Hanlon, Kelly A     11 Empire-MR            2:55.92    2:44.02 SILV   
                  33.73     1:16.81 (43.08)     2:08.05 (51.24)     2:44.02 (35.97)
 21 Fennell, Emily A    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:47.67    2:44.43 SILV   
                  36.67     1:18.10 (41.43)     2:07.14 (49.04)     2:44.43 (37.29)
 22 Sherpa, Alison T    12 Twisters-MR          2:48.25    2:44.99 SILV   
                  35.25     1:16.99 (41.74)     2:08.06 (51.07)     2:44.99 (36.93)
 23 Garvey, Olivia A    11 LIAC-MR              2:54.62    2:45.54 SILV   
                  36.62     1:17.44 (40.82)     2:09.59 (52.15)     2:45.54 (35.95)
 24 Harrington, Brooke  11 LBA-MR               2:48.34    2:45.82 SILV   
                  37.04     1:18.97 (41.93)     2:09.86 (50.89)     2:45.82 (35.96)
 25 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  11 LIAC-MR              2:50.01    2:46.05 SILV   
                  37.31     1:21.93 (44.62)     2:08.77 (46.84)     2:46.05 (37.28)
 26 Crocker, Carolyn    12 LBA-MR               2:58.24    2:47.27 SILV   
                  36.79     1:17.66 (40.87)     2:10.78 (53.12)     2:47.27 (36.49)
 27 Hartigan, Kiely U   12 Empire-MR            2:45.02    2:47.41 SILV   
                  37.08     1:21.11 (44.03)     2:12.32 (51.21)     2:47.41 (35.09)
 28 Manigbas, Celine B  12 LIAC-MR              2:54.18    2:48.27 SILV   
                  35.35     1:18.49 (43.14)     2:09.82 (51.33)     2:48.27 (38.45)
 29 Tetuan, Kimberly N  12 LIAC-MR              2:51.22    2:48.48 SILV   
                  41.18     1:23.37 (42.19)     2:12.44 (49.07)     2:48.48 (36.04)
 30 Macaluso, Sophia    11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:47.15    2:48.55 SILV   
                  35.14     1:19.64 (44.50)     2:08.76 (49.12)     2:48.55 (39.79)
 31 Solis, Gabriela     11 LBA-MR               2:45.91    2:48.69 SILV   
                  36.99     1:19.99 (43.00)     2:11.27 (51.28)     2:48.69 (37.42)
 32 Hosking, Amy E      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:03.82    2:49.04 SILV   
                  39.32     1:22.22 (42.90)     2:09.63 (47.41)     2:49.04 (39.41)
 33 Pon, Stephanie H    12 Empire-MR            2:50.78    2:49.33 SILV   
                  38.45     1:20.20 (41.75)     2:08.56 (48.36)     2:49.33 (40.77)
 34 Yi, Morgan          11 LIAC-MR              2:53.72    2:51.09 SILV   
                  39.22     1:23.33 (44.11)     2:12.16 (48.83)     2:51.09 (38.93)
 35 Dovell, Frances M   11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:51.53    2:51.12 SILV   
                                1:19.18 ( )     2:12.08 (52.90)     2:51.12 (39.04)
 36 Frascati, Nicole M  12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:54.91    2:51.54 SILV   
                  39.00     1:24.11 (45.11)     2:14.72 (50.61)     2:51.54 (36.82)
 37 Ploch, Megan C      11 Empire-MR            2:52.66    2:51.59 SILV   
                  40.27                             2:12.78 ( )     2:51.59 (38.81)
 38 Williams, Shannon   12 WISC-MR              3:07.57    2:53.59        
                  42.00     1:25.80 (43.80)     2:15.64 (49.84)     2:53.59 (37.95)
 39 Andrews, Mika K     11 Empire-MR            3:00.53    2:53.91        
                  37.92     1:22.62 (44.70)     2:14.75 (52.13)     2:53.91 (39.16)
 40 Gallego, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR              2:57.25    2:54.56        
                  40.88     1:24.47 (43.59)     2:16.37 (51.90)     2:54.56 (38.19)
 41 Munn, Caroline B    11 LIAC-MR              2:59.70    2:57.52        
                  42.61     1:27.11 (44.50)     2:17.31 (50.20)     2:57.52 (40.21)
 42 Sasso, JoJo T       11 Empire-MR            3:01.20    2:59.77        
                  40.94     1:25.97 (45.03)     2:19.46 (53.49)     2:59.77 (40.31)
 43 Bush, Alexis J      11 LIAC-MR              3:03.76    3:00.65        
                  40.21     1:27.30 (47.09)     2:21.78 (54.48)     3:00.65 (38.87)
 44 Romano, Nicole P    12 Empire-MR            3:01.17    3:00.92        
                  43.13     1:28.16 (45.03)     2:18.42 (50.26)     3:00.92 (42.50)
 45 Plansker, Olivia M  11 LIAC-MR              3:09.99    3:03.85        
                  43.01     1:31.38 (48.37)     2:24.31 (52.93)     3:03.85 (39.54)
 46 Friedman, Melissa   11 HAA-MR               3:12.51    3:10.79        
                  40.77     1:29.64 (48.87)     2:26.88 (57.24)     3:10.79 (43.91)
 47 Siegel, Blaine      11 LBA-MR               3:15.07    3:11.09        
                  43.70     1:31.19 (47.49)     2:28.34 (57.15)     3:11.09 (42.75)
 48 Copeland, Marissa   12 Empire-MR            3:30.35    3:20.83        
                  46.33     1:35.88 (49.55)     2:33.56 (57.68)     3:20.83 (47.27)
 49 Cummings, Jordyn D  11 WISC-MR              3:14.45    3:21.50        
                  45.50     1:37.47 (51.97)     2:35.10 (57.63)     3:21.50 (46.40)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:53.39    1:50.38        
     1) Jia, Kaity 12                   2) Falcao, Nicole 11              
     3) Rodriguez, Tina G 12            4) Almeida, Gabriela 12           
                  28.44       55.21 (26.77)     1:22.81 (27.60)     1:50.38 (27.57)
  2 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:54.28    1:55.98        
     1) Chase, Samantha 11              2) Farrell, Caroline 11           
     3) Longo, Caroline 11              4) Aroesty, Maggie 11             
                  29.67       59.11 (29.44)     1:27.89 (28.78)     1:55.98 (28.09)
  3 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:57.25    1:56.47        
     1) Aufort, Kate E 12               2) Baldassare, Brooke F 12        
     3) Smerechniak, Jillian K 11       4) Koehler, Sierra M 11           
                  29.01       59.08 (30.07)     1:29.02 (29.94)     1:56.47 (27.45)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:58.43    1:58.09        
     1) Wozny, Victoria 12              2) Myszkowski, Victoria 11        
     3) Miller, Tahlia N 11             4) Mamone, Julia A 12             
                  29.12       58.99 (29.87)     1:28.70 (29.71)     1:58.09 (29.39)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:02.08    1:59.82        
     1) Kilgallen, Catherine P 12       2) Garvey, Olivia A 11            
     3) Agostino, Amanda L 12           4) Pusateri, Julia M 12           
                  30.20       59.39 (29.19)     1:30.36 (30.97)     1:59.82 (29.46)
  6 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          1:53.91    2:01.44        
     1) Weiss, Jessica M 12             2) Hosking, Amy E 12              
     3) Monderer, Liana 12              4) Young, Nathalie H 12           
                  29.95       59.83 (29.88)     1:31.19 (31.36)     2:01.44 (30.25)
  7 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:25.00    2:02.96        
     1) Harrington, Brooke 11           2) Maroney, Shannon 12            
     3) Crocker, Carolyn 12             4) Solis, Gabriela 11             
                  31.00     1:02.46 (31.46)     1:33.12 (30.66)     2:02.96 (29.84)
  8 Haa Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:06.86    2:04.93        
     1) Pikulik, Nicole 12              2) Allen, Peri E 11               
     3) Esposito, Julia D 12            4) Penavic, Ana R 12              
                  30.29     1:02.99 (32.70)     1:33.64 (30.65)     2:04.93 (31.29)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:05.29    2:05.44        
     1) Sodi, Allegra T 12              2) Koumas, Erica N 12             
     3) Manigbas, Celine B 12           4) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 11    
                  30.32     1:02.45 (32.13)     1:33.98 (31.53)     2:05.44 (31.46)
 10 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:02.20    2:06.42        
     1) Hyndman, Nia S 12               2) Howard, Brianna 12             
     3) Truter, Samantha N 11           4) Diaz, Analyysia J 12           
                  31.62     1:06.91 (35.29)     1:35.69 (28.78)     2:06.42 (30.73)
 11 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:03.05    2:07.02        
     1) Lara, Krystal D 12              2) Lara, Tiffany 11               
     3) Ksendzovsky, Nicole 12          4) Yoon, Michelle 12              
                  31.70     1:06.62 (34.92)     1:39.97 (33.35)     2:07.02 (27.05)
 12 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              2:08.51    2:07.39        
     1) Sherpa, Alison T 12             2) Hanaq, Lachhab 12              
     3) Hou, Julia 12                   4) Jano, Antalya 12               
                  32.44     1:04.06 (31.62)     1:35.47 (31.41)     2:07.39 (31.92)
 13 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                2:06.59    2:08.21        
     1) Antonawich, Kathryn E 11        2) Ye, Mabel 12                   
     3) Williams, Shannon 12            4) Luquer, Cameron 12             
                  31.58     1:06.08 (34.50)     1:37.71 (31.63)     2:08.21 (30.50)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:08.80    2:09.88        
     1) Plansker, Olivia M 11           2) Darling, Samantha N 11         
     3) Bush, Alexis J 11               4) Gallego, Samantha E 11         
                  31.99     1:04.25 (32.26)     1:37.81 (33.56)     2:09.88 (32.07)
 15 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:20.09    2:20.10        
     1) Encarnacion, Nicole 11          2) Batista, Marletty L 11         
     3) Lucero, Kimberly 11             4) Solano, Lisnette A 11          
                  33.32     1:10.41 (37.09)     1:47.63 (37.22)     2:20.10 (32.47)
 -- West Islip Swim Club-MR  'C'                2:15.45         DQ        
     1) Haberman, Anais L 12            2) Culkin, Shannon M 11           
     3) Cummings, Jordyn D 11           4) Nieves, Daniella M 12          
                  38.94     1:19.84 (40.90)     1:52.75 (32.91)          DQ (34.74)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:06.02    2:06.61        
     1) Rodriguez, Tina G 12            2) Jia, Kaity 12                  
     3) Almeida, Gabriela 12            4) Falcao, Nicole 11              
                  42.06     1:13.49 (31.43)     1:41.73 (28.24)     2:06.61 (24.88)
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:10.24    2:08.05        
     1) Smerechniak, Jillian K 11       2) Ye, Mabel 12                   
     3) Nieves, Daniella M 12           4) Koehler, Sierra M 11           
                  43.91     1:16.02 (32.11)     2:08.05 (52.03)                    
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:51.63    2:08.17        
     1) Farrell, Caroline 11            2) Aroesty, Maggie 11             
     3) Harrington, Brooke 11           4) Longo, Caroline 11             
                  41.85     1:15.05 (33.20)     2:08.17 (53.12)                    
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:13.70    2:12.60        
     1) Mamone, Julia A 12              2) Myszkowski, Victoria 11        
     3) Miller, Tahlia N 11             4) Wozny, Victoria 12             
                  45.15   2:12.60 (1:27.45)                                        
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:14.80    2:12.96        
     1) Sodi, Allegra T 12              2) Pusateri, Julia M 12           
     3) Koumas, Erica N 12              4) Kilgallen, Catherine P 12      
                  44.69     1:18.55 (33.86)     2:12.96 (54.41)                    
  6 Haa Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:19.00    2:16.05        
     1) Hummel, Christina D 11          2) Hong, Donna D 12               
     3) Allen, Peri E 11                4) Penavic, Ana R 12              
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:18.35    2:18.15        
     1) Garvey, Olivia A 11             2) Agostino, Amanda L 12          
     3) Kryger, Lauren P 11             4) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 11    
                  48.24     1:22.16 (33.92)     2:18.15 (55.99)                    
  8 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                2:16.82    2:18.20        
     1) Antonawich, Kathryn E 11        2) Baldassare, Brooke F 12        
     3) Williams, Shannon 12            4) Aufort, Kate E 12              
                  49.92     1:22.73 (32.81)     2:18.20 (55.47)                    
  9 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:18.17    2:18.75        
     1) Ksendzovsky, Nicole 12          2) Yoon, Michelle 12              
     3) Lara, Krystal D 12              4) Lara, Tiffany 11               
                  51.71     1:20.49 (28.78)     2:18.75 (58.26)                    
 10 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:30.00    2:19.23        
     1) Solis, Gabriela 11              2) Waller, Brittany 12            
     3) Chase, Samantha 11              4) Crocker, Carolyn 12            
 11 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:21.31    2:19.95        
     1) Dovell, Frances M 11            2) Frascati, Nicole M 12          
     3) Macaluso, Sophia 11             4) Parkinson, Brianna G 11        
 12 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              2:25.00    2:22.60        
     1) Sherpa, Alison T 12             2) Hidalgo, Mia N 12              
     3) Hou, Julia 12                   4) Hanaq, Lachhab 12              
 13 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:22.37    2:24.35        
     1) Howard, Brianna 12              2) Olivier, Cherise 12            
     3) Truter, Samantha N 11           4) Hyndman, Nia S 12              
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:23.64    2:27.88        
     1) Munn, Caroline B 11             2) Gallego, Samantha E 11         
     3) Manigbas, Celine B 12           4) Plansker, Olivia M 11          
 15 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:36.46    2:34.98        
     1) Lucero, Kimberly 11             2) Solano, Lisnette A 11          
     3) Encarnacion, Nicole 11          4) Batista, Marletty L 11         
 16 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'C'                2:34.98    2:40.70        
     1) Culkin, Shannon M 11            2) Benneche, Hannah R 11          
     3) Haberman, Anais L 12            4) Cummings, Jordyn D 11          
 17 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'B'            2:51.55    2:43.20        
     1) Prahl, Lizzie J 11              2) Davis-MacFarlane, Kate R 11    
     3) Gabriel, Tara N 11              4) Finkelstein, Eva M 12          
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.79  ZQ
                26.99  JO
                29.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poleway, Caroline   13 Empire-MR              24.82      25.72 ZQ      20  
  2 Joseph, Megan P     14 HAA-MR                 26.28      25.97 ZQ      17  
  3 Papsco, Nicole J    14 HAA-MR                 26.10      26.12 ZQ      16  
  4 Vega, Briana J      13 Twisters-MR            26.11      26.14 ZQ      15  
  5 Dominger, Jacqueli  13 HAA-MR                 26.56      26.18 ZQ      14  
  6 Connor, Deirdre A   14 HAA-MR                 25.93      26.45 ZQ      13  
  7 Cannon, Kellie A    14 LBA-MR                 26.44      26.74 ZQ     
  8 Kaneko, Stacy C     13 Empire-MR              27.09      26.90 JO     
  9 Rubiano, Alexandra  14 Twisters-MR            26.48      26.98 JO     
 10 Lee, Anna           13 Twisters-MR            27.52      27.04 SILV   
 11 Hartigan, Kaitlin   14 Empire-MR              25.68      27.05 SILV   
 12 Wicker, Kelly C     14 Empire-MR              27.01      27.40 SILV   
 13 Johnson, Sydni A    13 Sailfish-MR            27.10      27.45 SILV   
 14 Siegel, Sophie H    13 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.63      27.85 SILV   
 15 Elwyn, Kitty K      13 Empire-MR              27.41      27.95 SILV   
 16 Nicpon, Catherine   14 LBA-MR                 27.61      28.12 SILV   
 17 Phang, Yee C        13 Twisters-MR            27.37      28.27 SILV   
 18 Distelhurst, Lea M  14 Silver Streaks-MR      27.40      28.29 SILV   
 19 Olazabal, Gabriell  14 LBA-MR                 27.76      28.35 SILV   
 20 Alton, Erin         14 LBA-MR                 27.93      28.42 SILV   
 21 Bamba, Katrina M    14 LIAC-MR                28.62      28.45 SILV   
 22 Cruz, Brigitti S    14 Twisters-MR            27.89      28.50 SILV   
 23 Raciti, Krista M    13 Empire-MR              27.21      28.55 SILV   
 24 Crespo, Sarah M     13 BBSC-MR                28.68      28.57 SILV   
 25 Wilson, Tori P      13 NFS-MR                 28.04      28.58 SILV   
 26 Kaefer, Jaimie A    13 BBSC-MR                28.49      28.67 SILV   
 27 Johnson, Anna B     13 Sailfish-MR            28.63      28.93 SILV   
 28 Ambrosio, Wendy J   13 RedTails-MR            28.42      28.98 SILV   
 29 Lizzio, Corinne M   14 BBSC-MR                28.38      28.99 SILV   
 29 Silipigni, Carolyn  13 Empire-MR              27.91      28.99 SILV   
 31 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  13 LIAC-MR                28.62      29.01 SILV   
 32 Messinger, Melanie  13 BBSC-MR                28.99      29.12 SILV   
 33 Meringolo, Phoebe   14 WISC-MR                28.74      29.14 SILV   
 34 Crosby, Amanda      14 WISC-MR                29.18      29.21 SILV   
 35 Sarett, Lara        14 HAA-MR                 28.72      29.30 SILV   
 36 Butler, Niamh       14 Silver Streaks-MR      28.79      29.48 SILV   
 37 Basso, Sierra K     13 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.54      29.49 SILV   
 38 Cammarosano, Danie  13 LBA-MR                 29.22      29.50 SILV   
 39 Kallansrude, Kaitl  14 BBSC-MR                29.30      29.54 SILV   
 40 Lipton, Jessica R   13 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.48      29.55 SILV   
 41 Lee, Nicole E       13 BBSC-MR                30.32      29.74 SILV   
 42 Kaplan, Brooke M    13 LIAC-MR                29.22      29.83        
 43 Gatti, Julia M      14 HAA-MR                 29.44      29.84        
 44 Buchanan, Marissa   14 NFS-MR                 30.60      30.14        
 45 Howlin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR                 31.00      30.41        
 46 Germano, Caroline   13 LIAC-MR                30.70      30.54        
 47 Lawler, Caitlin M   14 BBSC-MR                30.42      30.57        
 48 Barclay, Skye M     13 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.61      30.75        
 49 Hernandez, Cindy N  14 Twisters-MR            36.01      30.90        
 49 Kilgallen, Kayla    13 LBA-MR                 34.89      30.90        
 51 Mc Carthy, Shannon  14 BBSC-MR                29.95      30.91        
 51 Bailey, Kerry Ann   14 NFS-MR                 30.42      30.91        
 53 Chase, Christina    14 LBA-MR                 30.59      30.92        
 54 Jolley, Jasmine L   14 Twisters-MR            29.92      31.11        
 55 Gruber, Jacqueline  14 LBA-MR                 31.74      31.12        
 56 Doveala, Jane-e E   13 HAA-MR                 30.31      31.24        
 57 Nava, Kim           14 Sailfish-MR            29.39      31.25        
 58 Lewis, Kiara        14 Twisters-MR            32.69      31.26        
 59 Magued Sobhy, Mira  14 Twisters-MR            30.36      31.27        
 60 Pierini, Stephanie  14 HAA-MR                 31.42      31.28        
 61 Hall, Kaila N       14 NFS-MR                 27.35      31.32        
 62 Gharnit, Cassandra  13 BBSC-MR                30.44      31.42        
 63 Prince, Hannah R    14 Silver Streaks-MR      30.69      31.61        
 64 Simas, Nicole M     14 WISC-MR                30.93      31.85        
 65 Young, Nia C        13 RedTails-MR            31.63      31.86        
 66 Lana, Rachel E      13 LIAC-MR                32.20      31.99        
 67 Martin, Kelly J     14 Empire-MR              31.26      32.06        
 68 Watson, Kia A       14 Twisters-MR            30.69      32.12        
 69 Armetta, Kelly L    13 WISC-MR                32.97      32.35        
 70 Simas, Maria N      13 WISC-MR                35.64      32.46        
 71 Tricamo, Laurie     13 HAA-MR                 32.16      32.47        
 72 Arias, Ashley R     13 RedTails-MR            32.83      32.55        
 73 Desio, Claire M     13 HAA-MR                 32.07      32.61        
 74 Shaiman, Samantha   14 BBSC-MR                31.40      32.72        
 75 Alexander, Hayley   14 Empire-MR              30.29      32.77        
 76 Maley, Sarah J      14 LIAC-MR                32.05      33.44        
 77 Brant, Eliza N      13 HAA-MR                 34.00      33.53        
 78 Russo, Deana        13 Sachem-MR              32.36      33.73        
 79 Devlin, Molly G     13 BBSC-MR                33.85      34.36        
 80 Stern, Emma F       13 LIAC-MR                34.78      34.87        
 81 Donovan, Jane A     14 BBSC-MR                33.88      35.45        
 82 Canner, Brianne     13 LBA-MR                 39.19      36.40        
 -- Leon, Pamela G      13 LIAC-MR                30.78         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.19  ZQ
                58.49  JO
              1:05.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poleway, Caroline   13 Empire-MR              53.42      55.07 ZQ      20  
                  26.35       55.07 (28.72)                                        
  2 Dominger, Jacqueli  13 HAA-MR                 55.63      55.75 ZQ      17  
                  27.11       55.75 (28.64)                                        
  3 Connor, Deirdre A   14 HAA-MR                 55.41      55.76 ZQ      16  
                  26.97       55.76 (28.79)                                        
  4 Papsco, Nicole J    14 HAA-MR                 56.29      55.91 ZQ      15  
                  27.16       55.91 (28.75)                                        
  5 Joseph, Megan P     14 HAA-MR                 57.68      56.23 ZQ      14  
                  27.19       56.23 (29.04)                                        
  6 Oceguera, Mariajos  14 Sailfish-MR            56.34      56.32 ZQ      13  
                  27.17       56.32 (29.15)                                        
  7 Ruiz, Vanessa D     13 Sailfish-MR            56.62      56.88 ZQ     
                  27.25       56.88 (29.63)                                        
  8 Lee, Anna           13 Twisters-MR            58.79      57.57 ZQ     
                  27.83       57.57 (29.74)                                        
  9 Vega, Briana J      13 Twisters-MR            57.83      57.69 ZQ     
                  27.62       57.69 (30.07)                                        
 10 Cannon, Kellie A    14 LBA-MR                 56.64      58.36 JO     
                  28.50       58.36 (29.86)                                        
 11 WU, Samantha        13 Twisters-MR          1:00.12      58.62 SILV   
                  28.35       58.62 (30.27)                                        
 12 Hartigan, Kaitlin   14 Empire-MR              55.16      59.01 SILV   
                  27.65       59.01 (31.36)                                        
 13 Elwyn, Kitty K      13 Empire-MR            1:00.10    1:00.13 SILV   
                  29.12     1:00.13 (31.01)                                        
 14 Alton, Erin         14 LBA-MR               1:00.80    1:00.53 SILV   
                  29.15     1:00.53 (31.38)                                        
 15 Messinger, Melanie  13 BBSC-MR              1:03.48    1:01.17 SILV   
                  29.44     1:01.17 (31.73)                                        
 16 Johnson, Sydni A    13 Sailfish-MR          1:00.60    1:01.26 SILV   
                  29.62     1:01.26 (31.64)                                        
 17 Nicpon, Catherine   14 LBA-MR                 59.63    1:01.45 SILV   
                  29.27     1:01.45 (32.18)                                        
 18 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  13 LIAC-MR              1:01.58    1:01.61 SILV   
                  29.82     1:01.61 (31.79)                                        
 18 Vogel, Nia C        14 Empire-MR            1:00.46    1:01.61 SILV   
                  29.07     1:01.61 (32.54)                                        
 20 Bamba, Katrina M    14 LIAC-MR              1:01.56    1:01.70 SILV   
                  29.32     1:01.70 (32.38)                                        
 21 Wicker, Kelly C     14 Empire-MR              59.09    1:01.83 SILV   
                  29.64     1:01.83 (32.19)                                        
 22 Catarinacchio, Jes  13 Empire-MR              59.85    1:01.97 SILV   
                  29.66     1:01.97 (32.31)                                        
 23 Feinblatt, Carly H  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.94    1:02.09 SILV   
                  29.61     1:02.09 (32.48)                                        
 24 Raciti, Krista M    13 Empire-MR            1:01.02    1:02.10 SILV   
                  29.43     1:02.10 (32.67)                                        
 25 Wilson, Tori P      13 NFS-MR               1:02.33    1:02.31 SILV   
                  29.56     1:02.31 (32.75)                                        
 26 Sarett, Lara        14 HAA-MR               1:00.76    1:02.42 SILV   
                  29.80     1:02.42 (32.62)                                        
 27 Kaefer, Jaimie A    13 BBSC-MR              1:03.96    1:02.68 SILV   
                  30.25     1:02.68 (32.43)                                        
 28 Silipigni, Carolyn  13 Empire-MR            1:00.76    1:02.71 SILV   
                  30.17     1:02.71 (32.54)                                        
 29 Crespo, Sarah M     13 BBSC-MR              1:04.25    1:03.27 SILV   
                  30.68     1:03.27 (32.59)                                        
 30 Cammarosano, Danie  13 LBA-MR               1:03.52    1:03.43 SILV   
                  30.50     1:03.43 (32.93)                                        
 31 Johnson, Anna B     13 Sailfish-MR          1:05.27    1:03.66 SILV   
                  30.41     1:03.66 (33.25)                                        
 32 Kallansrude, Kaitl  14 BBSC-MR              1:05.99    1:03.84 SILV   
                  30.90     1:03.84 (32.94)                                        
 33 Crosby, Amanda      14 WISC-MR              1:03.84    1:04.06 SILV   
                  30.76     1:04.06 (33.30)                                        
 34 Ambrosio, Wendy J   13 RedTails-MR          1:01.37    1:04.47 SILV   
                  30.39     1:04.47 (34.08)                                        
 35 Lizzio, Corinne M   14 BBSC-MR              1:02.96    1:04.53 SILV   
                  30.68     1:04.53 (33.85)                                        
 36 Lipton, Jessica R   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.90    1:04.65 SILV   
                  30.94     1:04.65 (33.71)                                        
 37 Sandoval, Lizbeth   13 Sailfish-MR          1:04.69    1:05.03 SILV   
                  31.04     1:05.03 (33.99)                                        
 38 Meringolo, Phoebe   14 WISC-MR              1:04.11    1:05.11        
                  30.62     1:05.11 (34.49)                                        
 39 Basso, Sierra K     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.37    1:05.25        
                  30.72     1:05.25 (34.53)                                        
 40 Harrington, Morgan  13 LBA-MR               1:02.32    1:05.45        
                  30.89     1:05.45 (34.56)                                        
 41 Barclay, Skye M     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.71    1:05.80        
                  30.88     1:05.80 (34.92)                                        
 42 Chase, Christina    14 LBA-MR               1:06.28    1:05.84        
                  31.82     1:05.84 (34.02)                                        
 43 Lee, Nicole E       13 BBSC-MR              1:07.47    1:06.41        
                  31.24     1:06.41 (35.17)                                        
 44 Butler, Niamh       14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.25    1:06.42        
                  31.72     1:06.42 (34.70)                                        
 45 Jolley, Jasmine L   14 Twisters-MR          1:09.69    1:06.50        
                  31.46     1:06.50 (35.04)                                        
 46 Leon, Pamela G      13 LIAC-MR              1:06.42    1:07.12        
                  32.16     1:07.12 (34.96)                                        
 47 Lawler, Caitlin M   14 BBSC-MR              1:06.61    1:07.69        
                  32.47     1:07.69 (35.22)                                        
 48 Mc Carthy, Shannon  14 BBSC-MR              1:07.36    1:07.96        
                  32.44     1:07.96 (35.52)                                        
 49 Kilgallen, Kayla    13 LBA-MR               1:08.61    1:08.13        
                  32.27     1:08.13 (35.86)                                        
 50 Buchanan, Marissa   14 NFS-MR               1:06.07    1:08.17        
                  32.24     1:08.17 (35.93)                                        
 51 Bailey, Kerry Ann   14 NFS-MR               1:06.40    1:08.66        
                  32.53     1:08.66 (36.13)                                        
 52 Mannle, Kathryn     13 LBA-MR               1:08.94    1:08.69        
                  32.93     1:08.69 (35.76)                                        
 53 Germano, Caroline   13 LIAC-MR              1:06.19    1:09.18        
                  32.68     1:09.18 (36.50)                                        
 54 Gharnit, Cassandra  13 BBSC-MR              1:09.28    1:09.20        
                  32.49     1:09.20 (36.71)                                        
 55 Martin, Kelly J     14 Empire-MR            1:07.34    1:09.34        
                  32.76     1:09.34 (36.58)                                        
 56 Gruber, Jacqueline  14 LBA-MR               1:09.93    1:09.36        
                  32.56     1:09.36 (36.80)                                        
 57 Doveala, Jane-e E   13 HAA-MR               1:05.27    1:09.64        
                  34.03     1:09.64 (35.61)                                        
 58 Hernandez, Cindy N  14 Twisters-MR          1:20.93    1:09.79        
                  33.34     1:09.79 (36.45)                                        
 59 Lewis, Kiara        14 Twisters-MR          1:15.88    1:10.52        
                  32.86     1:10.52 (37.66)                                        
 60 Watson, Kia A       14 Twisters-MR          1:09.32    1:10.97        
                  33.63     1:10.97 (37.34)                                        
 61 Tricamo, Laurie     13 HAA-MR               1:11.33    1:11.14        
                  33.96     1:11.14 (37.18)                                        
 62 Shaiman, Samantha   14 BBSC-MR              1:12.56    1:11.31        
                  34.16     1:11.31 (37.15)                                        
 63 Prince, Hannah R    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.46    1:11.38        
                  33.94     1:11.38 (37.44)                                        
 64 Simas, Nicole M     14 WISC-MR              1:10.26    1:11.71        
                  33.91     1:11.71 (37.80)                                        
 65 Maley, Sarah J      14 LIAC-MR              1:09.37    1:12.17        
                  34.39     1:12.17 (37.78)                                        
 66 Hall, Kaila N       14 NFS-MR               1:12.73    1:12.24        
                  33.98     1:12.24 (38.26)                                        
 67 Simas, Maria N      13 WISC-MR              1:15.74    1:12.59        
                  34.33     1:12.59 (38.26)                                        
 68 Pierini, Stephanie  14 HAA-MR               1:09.87    1:12.68        
                  33.76     1:12.68 (38.92)                                        
 69 Brant, Eliza N      13 HAA-MR               1:14.00    1:15.13        
                  35.54     1:15.13 (39.59)                                        
 70 Devlin, Molly G     13 BBSC-MR              1:16.41    1:15.66        
                  36.25     1:15.66 (39.41)                                        
 71 Arias, Ashley R     13 RedTails-MR          1:14.40    1:16.31        
                  36.12     1:16.31 (40.19)                                        
 72 Russo, Deana        13 Sachem-MR            1:13.13    1:16.33        
                  35.57     1:16.33 (40.76)                                        
 73 Victor, Shaneka V   14 BCSC-MD              1:10.11    1:17.81        
                  34.85     1:17.81 (42.96)                                        
 74 Stern, Emma F       13 LIAC-MR              1:14.31    1:18.68        
                  37.20     1:18.68 (41.48)                                        
 75 Canner, Brianne     13 LBA-MR               1:31.66    1:19.28        
                  37.59     1:19.28 (41.69)                                        
 76 Donovan, Jane A     14 BBSC-MR              1:19.18    1:21.90        
                  37.67     1:21.90 (44.23)                                        
 77 Young, Nia C        13 RedTails-MR          1:19.59    1:22.55        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.49  ZQ
              2:07.99  JO
              2:20.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J    14 HAA-MR               1:58.94    1:58.93 ZQ      20  
                  27.58       57.92 (30.34)     1:28.86 (30.94)     1:58.93 (30.07)
  2 Dominger, Jacqueli  13 HAA-MR               2:00.06    2:00.30 ZQ      17  
                  28.20       58.40 (30.20)     1:29.32 (30.92)     2:00.30 (30.98)
  3 Poleway, Caroline   13 Empire-MR            1:56.40    2:02.28 ZQ      16  
                  28.00       58.74 (30.74)     1:29.92 (31.18)     2:02.28 (32.36)
  4 Oceguera, Mariajos  14 Sailfish-MR          2:02.63    2:03.15 ZQ      15  
                  28.54     1:00.00 (31.46)     1:31.95 (31.95)     2:03.15 (31.20)
  5 Cannon, Kellie A    14 LBA-MR               2:00.15    2:06.90 JO      14  
                  29.73     1:02.04 (32.31)     1:34.79 (32.75)     2:06.90 (32.11)
  6 WU, Samantha        13 Twisters-MR          2:08.49    2:06.96 JO      13  
                  29.62     1:01.57 (31.95)     1:35.33 (33.76)     2:06.96 (31.63)
  7 Ruiz, Vanessa D     13 Sailfish-MR          2:03.52    2:08.27 SILV   
                  29.09     1:01.42 (32.33)     1:35.10 (33.68)     2:08.27 (33.17)
  8 Trzeciak, Veronica  13 LIAC-MR              2:06.23    2:08.90 SILV   
                  29.74     1:01.02 (31.28)     1:34.58 (33.56)     2:08.90 (34.32)
  9 Hartigan, Kaitlin   14 Empire-MR            1:59.47    2:10.58 SILV   
                  28.96     1:02.45 (33.49)     1:36.29 (33.84)     2:10.58 (34.29)
 10 Elwyn, Kitty K      13 Empire-MR            2:12.47    2:11.12 SILV   
                  30.71     1:04.25 (33.54)     1:38.28 (34.03)     2:11.12 (32.84)
 11 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  13 LIAC-MR              2:11.66    2:11.93 SILV   
                  31.06     1:04.59 (33.53)     1:38.42 (33.83)     2:11.93 (33.51)
 12 Cruz, Brigitti S    14 Twisters-MR          2:11.48    2:12.19 SILV   
                  30.63     1:04.70 (34.07)     1:38.96 (34.26)     2:12.19 (33.23)
 13 Bamba, Katrina M    14 LIAC-MR              2:10.70    2:12.21 SILV   
                  30.70     1:04.37 (33.67)     1:38.32 (33.95)     2:12.21 (33.89)
 14 Catarinacchio, Jes  13 Empire-MR            2:10.65    2:12.98 SILV   
                  30.58     1:04.54 (33.96)     1:39.05 (34.51)     2:12.98 (33.93)
 15 Phang, Yee C        13 Twisters-MR          2:10.22    2:13.08 SILV   
                  30.30     1:04.28 (33.98)     1:39.58 (35.30)     2:13.08 (33.50)
 16 Distelhurst, Lea M  14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:13.03    2:13.25 SILV   
                  29.38     1:02.60 (33.22)     1:37.69 (35.09)     2:13.25 (35.56)
 17 Alton, Erin         14 LBA-MR               2:12.39    2:13.27 SILV   
                  30.04     1:04.53 (34.49)     1:39.10 (34.57)     2:13.27 (34.17)
 18 Vogel, Nia C        14 Empire-MR            2:11.18    2:14.51 SILV   
                  30.45     1:04.86 (34.41)     1:39.81 (34.95)     2:14.51 (34.70)
 19 Messinger, Melanie  13 BBSC-MR              2:19.66    2:15.09 SILV   
                  30.52     1:05.33 (34.81)     1:41.46 (36.13)     2:15.09 (33.63)
 20 Kaefer, Jaimie A    13 BBSC-MR              2:15.99    2:15.38 SILV   
                  31.95     1:05.73 (33.78)     1:41.61 (35.88)     2:15.38 (33.77)
 21 Johnson, Sydni A    13 Sailfish-MR          2:13.91    2:15.73 SILV   
                  30.54     1:05.60 (35.06)     1:40.79 (35.19)     2:15.73 (34.94)
 22 Feinblatt, Carly H  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.66    2:16.24 SILV   
                  30.40     1:04.47 (34.07)     1:40.46 (35.99)     2:16.24 (35.78)
 23 Atkin, Taylor K     13 Empire-MR            2:32.14    2:17.73 SILV   
                  30.97     1:07.06 (36.09)     1:42.75 (35.69)     2:17.73 (34.98)
 24 Cammarosano, Danie  13 LBA-MR               2:16.19    2:18.36 SILV   
                  31.40     1:06.87 (35.47)     1:43.35 (36.48)     2:18.36 (35.01)
 25 Villani, Claire M   14 LIAC-MR              2:15.26    2:19.18 SILV   
                  32.31     1:07.81 (35.50)     1:43.65 (35.84)     2:19.18 (35.53)
 26 Silipigni, Carolyn  13 Empire-MR            2:14.89    2:19.66 SILV   
                  31.54     1:06.68 (35.14)     1:43.25 (36.57)     2:19.66 (36.41)
 27 Ambrosio, Wendy J   13 RedTails-MR          2:16.25    2:19.79 SILV   
                  31.51     1:07.04 (35.53)     1:43.90 (36.86)     2:19.79 (35.89)
 28 Crosby, Amanda      14 WISC-MR              2:29.19    2:20.48 SILV   
                  32.05     1:08.04 (35.99)     1:45.06 (37.02)     2:20.48 (35.42)
 29 Kallansrude, Kaitl  14 BBSC-MR              2:19.99    2:21.03        
                  32.48     1:07.98 (35.50)     1:45.07 (37.09)     2:21.03 (35.96)
 30 Chase, Christina    14 LBA-MR               2:22.91    2:21.47        
                  32.82     1:08.19 (35.37)     1:44.83 (36.64)     2:21.47 (36.64)
 31 Sarett, Lara        14 HAA-MR               2:09.00    2:23.09        
                  32.89     1:08.67 (35.78)     1:46.43 (37.76)     2:23.09 (36.66)
 32 Johnson, Anna B     13 Sailfish-MR          2:19.12    2:23.30        
                  32.40     1:08.82 (36.42)     1:46.46 (37.64)     2:23.30 (36.84)
 33 Lee, Nicole E       13 BBSC-MR              2:26.24    2:23.44        
                  32.53     1:09.61 (37.08)     1:46.88 (37.27)     2:23.44 (36.56)
 34 Lawler, Caitlin M   14 BBSC-MR              2:23.78    2:23.98        
                  34.05     1:11.09 (37.04)     1:48.50 (37.41)     2:23.98 (35.48)
 35 Crespo, Sarah M     13 BBSC-MR              2:30.19    2:24.10        
                  31.89     1:08.85 (36.96)     1:47.02 (38.17)     2:24.10 (37.08)
 36 Lizzio, Corinne M   14 BBSC-MR              2:21.01    2:24.65        
                  32.80     1:09.32 (36.52)     1:48.15 (38.83)     2:24.65 (36.50)
 37 Meringolo, Phoebe   14 WISC-MR              2:22.52    2:25.09        
                  31.81     1:08.25 (36.44)     1:47.22 (38.97)     2:25.09 (37.87)
 38 Germano, Caroline   13 LIAC-MR              2:23.44    2:25.64        
                  33.41     1:10.70 (37.29)     1:48.94 (38.24)     2:25.64 (36.70)
 39 Jolley, Jasmine L   14 Twisters-MR          2:24.58    2:25.67        
                  33.58     1:10.81 (37.23)     1:49.05 (38.24)     2:25.67 (36.62)
 40 Wilson, Tori P      13 NFS-MR               2:23.81    2:26.52        
                  31.05     1:08.08 (37.03)     1:47.83 (39.75)     2:26.52 (38.69)
 41 O'Meara, Sappha E   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.90    2:26.62        
                  33.31     1:10.33 (37.02)     1:49.09 (38.76)     2:26.62 (37.53)
 42 Leon, Pamela G      13 LIAC-MR              2:24.93    2:28.36        
                  34.52     1:12.34 (37.82)     1:50.71 (38.37)     2:28.36 (37.65)
 43 Lana, Rachel E      13 LIAC-MR              2:29.14    2:30.23        
                  34.32     1:12.53 (38.21)     1:51.87 (39.34)     2:30.23 (38.36)
 44 Gruber, Jacqueline  14 LBA-MR               2:30.52    2:31.53        
                  33.04     1:11.99 (38.95)     1:52.44 (40.45)     2:31.53 (39.09)
 45 Bailey, Kerry Ann   14 NFS-MR               2:28.96    2:31.70        
                  33.46     1:11.14 (37.68)     1:51.50 (40.36)     2:31.70 (40.20)
 46 Maley, Sarah J      14 LIAC-MR              2:24.73    2:32.07        
                  34.95     1:13.46 (38.51)     1:53.05 (39.59)     2:32.07 (39.02)
 47 Hernandez, Cindy N  14 Twisters-MR          2:53.41    2:33.75        
                  34.21     1:13.72 (39.51)     1:54.19 (40.47)     2:33.75 (39.56)
 48 Shaiman, Samantha   14 BBSC-MR              2:38.46    2:34.70        
                  35.45     1:15.43 (39.98)     1:55.89 (40.46)     2:34.70 (38.81)
 49 Martin, Kelly J     14 Empire-MR            2:31.51    2:35.42        
                  35.37     1:15.69 (40.32)     1:56.20 (40.51)     2:35.42 (39.22)
 50 Tricamo, Laurie     13 HAA-MR               2:37.84    2:36.74        
                  34.70     1:15.03 (40.33)     1:56.60 (41.57)     2:36.74 (40.14)
 51 Simas, Nicole M     14 WISC-MR              2:41.60    2:37.76        
                  35.58     1:15.61 (40.03)     1:58.11 (42.50)     2:37.76 (39.65)
 52 Pierini, Stephanie  14 HAA-MR               2:25.00    2:37.90        
                  34.60     1:15.26 (40.66)     1:58.49 (43.23)     2:37.90 (39.41)
 53 Armetta, Kelly L    13 WISC-MR              2:29.40    2:39.48        
                  34.78     1:14.71 (39.93)     1:57.00 (42.29)     2:39.48 (42.48)
 54 Brzezinski, Lauren  13 BBSC-MR              2:35.99    2:40.02        
                  35.07     1:16.09 (41.02)     1:59.11 (43.02)     2:40.02 (40.91)
 55 Simas, Maria N      13 WISC-MR              2:45.64    2:41.37        
                  36.00     1:17.13 (41.13)     1:59.88 (42.75)     2:41.37 (41.49)
 56 Lewis, Kiara        14 Twisters-MR          2:54.22    2:42.14        
                  34.01     1:14.96 (40.95)     1:59.42 (44.46)     2:42.14 (42.72)
 57 DiMarinis, Brooke   14 BBSC-MR              2:43.23    2:42.63        
                  36.33     1:18.12 (41.79)     2:01.96 (43.84)     2:42.63 (40.67)
 58 Arias, Ashley R     13 RedTails-MR          2:35.09    2:54.96        
                  35.66     1:18.40 (42.74)     2:07.05 (48.65)     2:54.96 (47.91)
 59 Devlin, Molly G     13 BBSC-MR              2:55.99    2:55.51        
                  39.28     1:23.65 (44.37)     2:10.54 (46.89)     2:55.51 (44.97)
 60 Stern, Emma F       13 LIAC-MR              2:48.86    2:58.62        
                  39.98     1:24.69 (44.71)     2:11.91 (47.22)     2:58.62 (46.71)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.99  ZQ
              5:35.99  JO
              6:00.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J    14 HAA-MR               5:10.69    5:10.37 ZQ      20  
                  27.74       58.12 (30.38)     1:29.23 (31.11)     2:00.63 (31.40)
        2:32.34 (31.71)     3:03.94 (31.60)     3:35.61 (31.67)     4:07.65 (32.04)
        4:39.57 (31.92)     5:10.37 (30.80)                                        
  2 Dominger, Jacqueli  13 HAA-MR               5:23.03    5:11.52 ZQ      17  
                  28.26       58.99 (30.73)     1:30.37 (31.38)     2:01.80 (31.43)
        2:33.55 (31.75)     3:05.21 (31.66)     3:36.89 (31.68)     4:08.67 (31.78)
        4:40.40 (31.73)     5:11.52 (31.12)                                        
  3 Cannon, Kellie A    14 LBA-MR               5:18.60    5:24.63 ZQ      16  
                  28.89     1:00.87 (31.98)     1:33.98 (33.11)     2:07.60 (33.62)
        2:40.88 (33.28)     3:14.09 (33.21)     3:46.67 (32.58)     4:19.85 (33.18)
        4:52.33 (32.48)     5:24.63 (32.30)                                        
  4 Poleway, Caroline   13 Empire-MR            5:23.27    5:26.25 ZQ      15  
                  28.71     1:00.59 (31.88)     1:33.82 (33.23)     2:07.16 (33.34)
        2:40.72 (33.56)     3:14.03 (33.31)     3:47.19 (33.16)     4:20.46 (33.27)
        4:53.72 (33.26)     5:26.25 (32.53)                                        
  5 Oceguera, Mariajos  14 Sailfish-MR          5:33.32    5:26.68 ZQ      14  
                  28.93     1:00.94 (32.01)     1:33.71 (32.77)     2:07.14 (33.43)
        2:40.76 (33.62)     3:14.38 (33.62)     3:47.94 (33.56)     4:21.60 (33.66)
        4:54.97 (33.37)     5:26.68 (31.71)                                        
  6 Rubiano, Alexandra  14 Twisters-MR          5:33.47    5:34.56 JO      13  
                  28.49     1:00.31 (31.82)     1:34.09 (33.78)     2:08.29 (34.20)
        2:42.97 (34.68)     3:17.43 (34.46)     3:52.52 (35.09)     4:27.33 (34.81)
        5:01.61 (34.28)     5:34.56 (32.95)                                        
  7 Hartigan, Kaitlin   14 Empire-MR            5:27.20    5:35.02 JO     
                  28.56     1:00.87 (32.31)     1:35.00 (34.13)     2:09.64 (34.64)
        2:44.20 (34.56)     3:19.16 (34.96)     3:54.13 (34.97)     4:28.37 (34.24)
        5:02.53 (34.16)     5:35.02 (32.49)                                        
  8 WU, Samantha        13 Twisters-MR          5:46.37    5:39.64 SILV   
                  29.52     1:02.04 (32.52)     1:35.64 (33.60)     2:10.06 (34.42)
        2:45.18 (35.12)     3:20.45 (35.27)     3:55.89 (35.44)     4:31.60 (35.71)
        5:06.46 (34.86)     5:39.64 (33.18)                                        
  9 Lee, Anna           13 Twisters-MR          5:43.41    5:39.65 SILV   
                  28.47     1:00.12 (31.65)     1:33.83 (33.71)     2:08.28 (34.45)
        2:43.10 (34.82)     3:18.39 (35.29)     3:54.18 (35.79)     4:29.76 (35.58)
        5:04.94 (35.18)     5:39.65 (34.71)                                        
 10 Kaneko, Stacy C     13 Empire-MR            5:40.06    5:44.28 SILV   
                  29.45     1:02.50 (33.05)     1:37.29 (34.79)     2:12.04 (34.75)
        2:47.61 (35.57)     3:23.62 (36.01)     3:59.93 (36.31)     4:35.71 (35.78)
        5:10.23 (34.52)     5:44.28 (34.05)                                        
 11 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  13 LIAC-MR              5:55.88    5:44.96 SILV   
                  30.49     1:03.89 (33.40)     1:38.07 (34.18)     2:12.85 (34.78)
        2:47.97 (35.12)     3:23.58 (35.61)     3:58.84 (35.26)     4:34.50 (35.66)
        5:10.15 (35.65)     5:44.96 (34.81)                                        
 12 Catarinacchio, Jes  13 Empire-MR            5:46.36    5:46.11 SILV   
                  29.99     1:04.20 (34.21)     1:38.96 (34.76)     2:14.22 (35.26)
        2:49.81 (35.59)     3:25.15 (35.34)     4:00.93 (35.78)     4:36.75 (35.82)
        5:12.20 (35.45)     5:46.11 (33.91)                                        
 13 Najarian, Eleni M   13 Empire-MR            5:45.11    5:46.21 SILV   
                  30.19     1:03.77 (33.58)     1:38.66 (34.89)     2:14.10 (35.44)
        2:49.42 (35.32)     3:24.92 (35.50)     4:00.74 (35.82)     4:36.50 (35.76)
        5:11.82 (35.32)     5:46.21 (34.39)                                        
 14 Bamba, Katrina M    14 LIAC-MR              5:47.73    5:46.89 SILV   
                  30.67     1:04.56 (33.89)     1:39.25 (34.69)     2:14.33 (35.08)
        2:49.52 (35.19)     3:24.73 (35.21)     4:00.49 (35.76)     4:36.26 (35.77)
        5:12.05 (35.79)     5:46.89 (34.84)                                        
 15 Cruz, Brigitti S    14 Twisters-MR          5:48.17    5:47.71 SILV   
                  30.29     1:03.88 (33.59)     1:38.55 (34.67)     2:13.71 (35.16)
        2:49.27 (35.56)     3:25.07 (35.80)     4:00.88 (35.81)     4:36.58 (35.70)
        5:12.34 (35.76)     5:47.71 (35.37)                                        
 16 Vega, Briana J      13 Twisters-MR          5:55.49    5:49.06 SILV   
                  29.01     1:03.00 (33.99)     1:38.06 (35.06)     2:13.72 (35.66)
        2:49.48 (35.76)     3:26.04 (36.56)     4:02.26 (36.22)     4:38.73 (36.47)
        5:15.00 (36.27)     5:49.06 (34.06)                                        
 17 Harrington, Morgan  13 LBA-MR               5:53.90    5:54.35 SILV   
                  30.40     1:04.32 (33.92)     1:39.83 (35.51)     2:16.02 (36.19)
        2:52.19 (36.17)     3:29.01 (36.82)     4:05.93 (36.92)     4:42.78 (36.85)
        5:19.05 (36.27)     5:54.35 (35.30)                                        
 18 Phang, Yee C        13 Twisters-MR          5:55.98    5:55.06 SILV   
                  30.35     1:05.19 (34.84)     1:41.22 (36.03)     2:17.54 (36.32)
        2:53.69 (36.15)     3:30.21 (36.52)     4:06.87 (36.66)     4:43.40 (36.53)
        5:19.78 (36.38)     5:55.06 (35.28)                                        
 19 Ruiz, Vanessa D     13 Sailfish-MR          6:01.22    5:55.39 SILV   
                  30.51     1:05.08 (34.57)     1:40.67 (35.59)     2:16.59 (35.92)
        2:53.17 (36.58)     3:30.45 (37.28)     4:07.61 (37.16)     4:44.85 (37.24)
        5:21.48 (36.63)     5:55.39 (33.91)                                        
 20 Kaplan, Brooke M    13 LIAC-MR              6:08.61    5:55.67 SILV   
                  30.74     1:04.98 (34.24)     1:40.52 (35.54)     2:16.70 (36.18)
        2:52.96 (36.26)     3:29.55 (36.59)     4:06.57 (37.02)     4:43.35 (36.78)
        5:20.44 (37.09)     5:55.67 (35.23)                                        
 21 Trzeciak, Veronica  13 LIAC-MR              5:50.15    5:58.10 SILV   
                  30.28     1:03.67 (33.39)     1:38.89 (35.22)     2:14.91 (36.02)
        2:51.27 (36.36)     3:28.28 (37.01)     4:05.42 (37.14)     4:43.64 (38.22)
        5:21.19 (37.55)     5:58.10 (36.91)                                        
 22 Cammarosano, Danie  13 LBA-MR               6:03.14    6:02.24        
                  30.53     1:05.24 (34.71)     1:41.04 (35.80)     2:17.78 (36.74)
        2:54.89 (37.11)     3:31.97 (37.08)     4:09.86 (37.89)     4:47.99 (38.13)
        5:25.80 (37.81)     6:02.24 (36.44)                                        
 23 Feinblatt, Carly H  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:00.35    6:03.21        
                  30.57     1:05.36 (34.79)     1:41.86 (36.50)     2:18.78 (36.92)
        2:56.15 (37.37)     3:33.90 (37.75)     4:11.56 (37.66)     4:49.20 (37.64)
        5:26.80 (37.60)     6:03.21 (36.41)                                        
 24 Barclay, Skye M     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:01.76    6:12.74        
                  32.16     1:07.63 (35.47)     1:45.13 (37.50)     2:23.77 (38.64)
        3:01.21 (37.44)     3:40.00 (38.79)     4:19.16 (39.16)     4:57.68 (38.52)
        5:36.47 (38.79)     6:12.74 (36.27)                                        
 25 Villani, Claire M   14 LIAC-MR              6:20.41    6:15.79        
                  32.70     1:08.78 (36.08)     1:47.02 (38.24)     2:25.29 (38.27)
        3:03.74 (38.45)     3:42.48 (38.74)     4:20.94 (38.46)     4:59.94 (39.00)
        5:38.58 (38.64)     6:15.79 (37.21)                                        
 26 O'Meara, Sappha E   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:08.57    6:19.83        
                  33.42     1:11.05 (37.63)     1:50.71 (39.66)     2:29.95 (39.24)
        3:08.60 (38.65)     3:48.13 (39.53)     4:27.38 (39.25)     5:05.78 (38.40)
        5:44.25 (38.47)     6:19.83 (35.58)                                        
 27 Jolley, Jasmine L   14 Twisters-MR               NT    6:21.66        
                  32.43     1:08.88 (36.45)     1:46.70 (37.82)     2:25.90 (39.20)
        3:05.85 (39.95)     3:45.43 (39.58)     4:26.01 (40.58)     5:05.33 (39.32)
        5:43.92 (38.59)     6:21.66 (37.74)                                        
 28 Sandoval, Lizbeth   13 Sailfish-MR          6:21.66    6:22.13        
                  31.56     1:08.36 (36.80)     1:47.19 (38.83)     2:26.95 (39.76)
        3:06.88 (39.93)     3:47.16 (40.28)     4:27.62 (40.46)     5:07.65 (40.03)
        5:46.07 (38.42)     6:22.13 (36.06)                                        
 29 Gruber, Jacqueline  14 LBA-MR               6:25.53    6:22.14        
                  32.10     1:09.82 (37.72)     1:49.48 (39.66)     2:28.86 (39.38)
        3:08.29 (39.43)     3:48.12 (39.83)     4:27.63 (39.51)     5:06.51 (38.88)
        5:45.58 (39.07)     6:22.14 (36.56)                                        
 30 Maley, Sarah J      14 LIAC-MR              6:17.47    6:24.88        
                  34.02     1:12.09 (38.07)     1:50.32 (38.23)     2:29.01 (38.69)
        3:08.23 (39.22)     3:47.71 (39.48)     4:26.99 (39.28)     5:06.82 (39.83)
        5:46.09 (39.27)     6:24.88 (38.79)                                        
 31 Butler, Niamh       14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:44.11    6:31.66        
                  32.35     1:09.63 (37.28)     1:49.08 (39.45)     2:29.03 (39.95)
        3:10.07 (41.04)     3:51.21 (41.14)     4:32.33 (41.12)     5:13.57 (41.24)
        5:54.61 (41.04)     6:31.66 (37.05)                                        
 32 Papale, Taylor O    14 BCSC-MD                   NT    6:40.56        
                  33.17     1:12.48 (39.31)     1:52.97 (40.49)     2:34.43 (41.46)
        3:16.68 (42.25)     4:00.17 (43.49)     4:43.70 (43.53)     5:24.74 (41.04)
        6:04.20 (39.46)     6:40.56 (36.36)                                        
 33 Newton, Morgan R    14 BCSC-MD                   NT    7:16.42        
                  35.52     1:16.27 (40.75)     1:59.95 (43.68)     2:44.74 (44.79)
        3:29.89 (45.15)     4:15.29 (45.40)     5:01.61 (46.32)     5:48.10 (46.49)
        6:33.09 (44.99)     7:16.42 (43.33)                                        
 34 Victor, Shaneka V   14 BCSC-MD                   NT    7:52.31        
                  37.04     1:22.82 (45.78)     2:10.07 (47.25)     2:58.45 (48.38)
                                4:38.67 ( )     5:29.55 (50.88)     6:18.18 (48.63)
        7:06.35 (48.17)     7:52.31 (45.96)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:17.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueli  13 HAA-MR               1:05.04    1:05.12 ZQ      20  
                  32.01     1:05.12 (33.11)                                        
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra  14 Twisters-MR          1:03.09    1:05.14 ZQ      17  
                  31.21     1:05.14 (33.93)                                        
  3 Connor, Deirdre A   14 HAA-MR               1:05.85    1:05.74 ZQ      16  
                  32.14     1:05.74 (33.60)                                        
  4 Cruz, Brigitti S    14 Twisters-MR          1:05.93    1:06.81 SILV    15  
                  32.82     1:06.81 (33.99)                                        
  5 Messinger, Melanie  13 BBSC-MR              1:06.29    1:07.05 SILV    14  
                  32.46     1:07.05 (34.59)                                        
  6 Bamba, Katrina M    14 LIAC-MR              1:03.77    1:07.15 SILV    13  
                  32.53     1:07.15 (34.62)                                        
  7 Cannon, Kellie A    14 LBA-MR               1:04.87    1:07.20 SILV   
                  33.46     1:07.20 (33.74)                                        
  8 Hartigan, Kaitlin   14 Empire-MR            1:05.19    1:07.56 SILV   
                  33.04     1:07.56 (34.52)                                        
  9 Najarian, Eleni M   13 Empire-MR            1:05.26    1:07.58 SILV   
                  32.71     1:07.58 (34.87)                                        
 10 WU, Samantha        13 Twisters-MR          1:08.75    1:07.68 SILV   
                  33.00     1:07.68 (34.68)                                        
 11 Distelhurst, Lea M  14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.53    1:07.75 SILV   
                  33.16     1:07.75 (34.59)                                        
 12 Wicker, Kelly C     14 Empire-MR            1:03.30    1:07.91 SILV   
                  33.28     1:07.91 (34.63)                                        
 13 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  13 LIAC-MR              1:08.57    1:08.72 SILV   
                  33.85     1:08.72 (34.87)                                        
 14 Olazabal, Gabriell  14 LBA-MR               1:07.33    1:08.77 SILV   
                  33.29     1:08.77 (35.48)                                        
 15 Joseph, Megan P     14 HAA-MR               1:10.37    1:10.33 SILV   
                  33.86     1:10.33 (36.47)                                        
 16 Harrington, Morgan  13 LBA-MR               1:08.84    1:10.79 SILV   
                  33.83     1:10.79 (36.96)                                        
 17 Kaplan, Brooke M    13 LIAC-MR              1:11.82    1:11.21 SILV   
                  34.82     1:11.21 (36.39)                                        
 18 Barclay, Skye M     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.39    1:11.23 SILV   
                  34.32     1:11.23 (36.91)                                        
 19 Trzeciak, Veronica  13 LIAC-MR              1:11.78    1:12.09 SILV   
                  34.88     1:12.09 (37.21)                                        
 20 Sandoval, Lizbeth   13 Sailfish-MR          1:11.82    1:12.71 SILV   
                  35.14     1:12.71 (37.57)                                        
 21 Cammarosano, Danie  13 LBA-MR               1:11.99    1:12.73 SILV   
                  35.24     1:12.73 (37.49)                                        
 22 Alton, Erin         14 LBA-MR               1:10.41    1:13.55 SILV   
                  35.40     1:13.55 (38.15)                                        
 23 Butler, Niamh       14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.84    1:13.60 SILV   
                  35.78     1:13.60 (37.82)                                        
 24 Kaefer, Jaimie A    13 BBSC-MR              1:12.62    1:14.00 SILV   
                  36.72     1:14.00 (37.28)                                        
 25 Gatti, Julia M      14 HAA-MR               1:14.76    1:14.11 SILV   
                  36.97     1:14.11 (37.14)                                        
 26 Basso, Sierra K     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.56    1:14.58 SILV   
                  36.67     1:14.58 (37.91)                                        
 27 Germano, Caroline   13 LIAC-MR              1:13.25    1:14.70 SILV   
                  36.90     1:14.70 (37.80)                                        
 28 Magued Sobhy, Mira  14 Twisters-MR          1:15.59    1:15.48 SILV   
                  36.77     1:15.48 (38.71)                                        
 29 Ruiz, Vanessa D     13 Sailfish-MR          1:16.03    1:15.63 SILV   
                  37.16     1:15.63 (38.47)                                        
 30 Crespo, Sarah M     13 BBSC-MR              1:17.06    1:15.79 SILV   
                  37.09     1:15.79 (38.70)                                        
 31 Ambrosio, Wendy J   13 RedTails-MR          1:13.00    1:16.20 SILV   
                  36.85     1:16.20 (39.35)                                        
 32 Alexander, Hayley   14 Empire-MR            1:14.30    1:16.50 SILV   
                  37.26     1:16.50 (39.24)                                        
 33 Mannle, Kathryn     13 LBA-MR               1:18.79    1:16.95 SILV   
                  37.68     1:16.95 (39.27)                                        
 34 Lee, Nicole E       13 BBSC-MR              1:14.97    1:17.15 SILV   
 35 Wilson, Tori P      13 NFS-MR               1:19.13    1:18.45        
                  37.65     1:18.45 (40.80)                                        
 36 Meringolo, Phoebe   14 WISC-MR              1:17.52    1:19.01        
                  38.62     1:19.01 (40.39)                                        
 37 Gruber, Jacqueline  14 LBA-MR               1:17.44    1:19.28        
                  39.09     1:19.28 (40.19)                                        
 38 Johnson, Anna B     13 Sailfish-MR          1:17.97    1:19.34        
                  38.17     1:19.34 (41.17)                                        
 39 Buchanan, Marissa   14 NFS-MR               1:17.72    1:19.70        
                  37.44     1:19.70 (42.26)                                        
 40 Armetta, Kelly L    13 WISC-MR              1:19.04    1:20.43        
                  38.62     1:20.43 (41.81)                                        
 41 Lana, Rachel E      13 LIAC-MR              1:19.53    1:21.01        
                  39.83     1:21.01 (41.18)                                        
 42 Lawler, Caitlin M   14 BBSC-MR              1:22.29    1:21.87        
                  40.78     1:21.87 (41.09)                                        
 43 Jolley, Jasmine L   14 Twisters-MR          1:18.21    1:22.41        
                  40.23     1:22.41 (42.18)                                        
 44 Brzezinski, Lauren  13 BBSC-MR              1:30.99    1:22.63        
                  38.66     1:22.63 (43.97)                                        
 45 Maley, Sarah J      14 LIAC-MR              1:18.29    1:23.04        
                  40.64     1:23.04 (42.40)                                        
 46 Pierini, Stephanie  14 HAA-MR               1:20.56    1:24.34        
                  41.14     1:24.34 (43.20)                                        
 47 Watson, Kia A       14 Twisters-MR          1:21.74    1:24.52        
                  40.99     1:24.52 (43.53)                                        
 48 Prince, Hannah R    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.00    1:25.67        
                  41.91     1:25.67 (43.76)                                        
 49 Tricamo, Laurie     13 HAA-MR               1:26.61    1:25.79        
                  41.28     1:25.79 (44.51)                                        
 50 Victor, Shaneka V   14 BCSC-MD              1:28.64    1:25.84        
                  42.21     1:25.84 (43.63)                                        
 51 Brant, Eliza N      13 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:28.42        
                  41.86     1:28.42 (46.56)                                        
 52 Simas, Maria N      13 WISC-MR              1:30.20    1:30.33        
                  44.90     1:30.33 (45.43)                                        
 53 Arias, Ashley R     13 RedTails-MR          1:35.09    1:32.52        
                  46.15     1:32.52 (46.37)                                        
 54 Stern, Emma F       13 LIAC-MR              1:30.64    1:35.17        
                  46.13     1:35.17 (49.04)                                        
 55 Devlin, Molly G     13 BBSC-MR              1:34.92    1:42.99        
                  47.28     1:42.99 (55.71)                                        
 -- Hernandez, Cindy N  14 Twisters-MR          1:41.54         DQ        
                  43.75          DQ (44.96)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:46.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oceguera, Mariajos  14 Sailfish-MR          2:17.07    2:16.39 ZQ      20  
                  32.31     1:07.37 (35.06)     1:43.00 (35.63)     2:16.39 (33.39)
  2 Cannon, Kellie A    14 LBA-MR               2:16.05    2:19.67 ZQ      17  
                  33.57     1:08.99 (35.42)     1:44.84 (35.85)     2:19.67 (34.83)
  3 Cruz, Brigitti S    14 Twisters-MR          2:20.79    2:20.59 ZQ      16  
                  32.61     1:07.73 (35.12)     1:44.73 (37.00)     2:20.59 (35.86)
  4 Rubiano, Alexandra  14 Twisters-MR          2:17.08    2:20.81 ZQ      15  
                  32.26     1:08.27 (36.01)     1:45.04 (36.77)     2:20.81 (35.77)
  5 Bamba, Katrina M    14 LIAC-MR              2:17.07    2:21.98 JO      14  
                  33.66     1:08.96 (35.30)     1:45.84 (36.88)     2:21.98 (36.14)
  6 Wicker, Kelly C     14 Empire-MR            2:24.20    2:27.09 SILV    13  
                  34.05     1:10.65 (36.60)   2:27.09 (1:16.44)                    
  7 Johnson, Sydni A    13 Sailfish-MR          2:30.78    2:29.19 SILV   
                  33.76     1:10.38 (36.62)     1:49.11 (38.73)     2:29.19 (40.08)
  8 Nicpon, Catherine   14 LBA-MR               2:41.85    2:29.96 SILV   
                  33.31     1:09.66 (36.35)     1:48.15 (38.49)     2:29.96 (41.81)
  9 Distelhurst, Lea M  14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.83    2:30.23 SILV   
                  34.74     1:11.85 (37.11)     1:51.25 (39.40)     2:30.23 (38.98)
 10 Olazabal, Gabriell  14 LBA-MR               2:26.69    2:30.73 SILV   
                  34.55     1:13.12 (38.57)     1:52.44 (39.32)     2:30.73 (38.29)
 11 Harrington, Morgan  13 LBA-MR               2:29.65    2:31.71 SILV   
                  34.83     1:13.08 (38.25)     1:52.41 (39.33)     2:31.71 (39.30)
 12 Messinger, Melanie  13 BBSC-MR              2:38.99    2:32.13 SILV   
                  35.35     1:14.25 (38.90)     1:55.31 (41.06)     2:32.13 (36.82)
 13 Barclay, Skye M     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:31.61    2:33.25 SILV   
                  35.44     1:14.60 (39.16)     1:54.55 (39.95)     2:33.25 (38.70)
 14 Basso, Sierra K     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:31.00    2:33.87 SILV   
                  36.94     1:16.42 (39.48)     1:55.67 (39.25)     2:33.87 (38.20)
 15 Kaefer, Jaimie A    13 BBSC-MR              2:29.99    2:34.34 SILV   
                  38.06     1:16.53 (38.47)     1:55.71 (39.18)     2:34.34 (38.63)
 16 Cammarosano, Danie  13 LBA-MR               2:36.46    2:34.52 SILV   
                  35.73     1:14.56 (38.83)     1:55.32 (40.76)     2:34.52 (39.20)
 17 Alton, Erin         14 LBA-MR               2:33.99    2:34.66 SILV   
                  36.21     1:15.36 (39.15)     1:55.20 (39.84)     2:34.66 (39.46)
 18 Butler, Niamh       14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:40.17    2:37.87 SILV   
                  35.87     1:15.21 (39.34)     1:57.11 (41.90)     2:37.87 (40.76)
 19 Sandoval, Lizbeth   13 Sailfish-MR          2:37.29    2:39.66 SILV   
                  36.85     1:17.50 (40.65)     1:59.81 (42.31)     2:39.66 (39.85)
 20 Lee, Nicole E       13 BBSC-MR              2:39.43    2:41.62 SILV   
                  36.93     1:17.64 (40.71)     1:59.92 (42.28)     2:41.62 (41.70)
 21 Mannle, Kathryn     13 LBA-MR               2:49.25    2:43.32 SILV   
                  38.78     1:20.06 (41.28)     2:02.25 (42.19)     2:43.32 (41.07)
 22 Gruber, Jacqueline  14 LBA-MR               2:47.23    2:43.45 SILV   
                  37.97     1:19.14 (41.17)     2:02.27 (43.13)     2:43.45 (41.18)
 23 Crespo, Sarah M     13 BBSC-MR              2:46.99    2:43.51 SILV   
                  37.81     1:19.20 (41.39)     2:02.72 (43.52)     2:43.51 (40.79)
 24 Alexander, Hayley   14 Empire-MR            2:37.14    2:44.88 SILV   
                  38.48     1:20.35 (41.87)     2:03.08 (42.73)     2:44.88 (41.80)
 25 Johnson, Anna B     13 Sailfish-MR          2:51.62    2:45.78 SILV   
                  37.88     1:20.13 (42.25)     2:04.22 (44.09)     2:45.78 (41.56)
 26 Ruiz, Vanessa D     13 Sailfish-MR          2:45.32    2:47.04        
                  39.06     1:21.37 (42.31)     2:04.84 (43.47)     2:47.04 (42.20)
 27 Magued Sobhy, Mira  14 Twisters-MR          2:39.95    2:47.05        
                  38.48                             2:04.65 ( )     2:47.05 (42.40)
 28 Leon, Pamela G      13 LIAC-MR              2:57.07    2:47.48        
                  39.69     1:22.18 (42.49)     2:07.43 (45.25)     2:47.48 (40.05)
 29 Nava, Kim           14 Sailfish-MR          2:49.47    2:48.57        
                  39.00     1:22.05 (43.05)     2:06.31 (44.26)     2:48.57 (42.26)
 30 Jolley, Jasmine L   14 Twisters-MR          2:48.46    2:49.11        
                  39.96     1:23.09 (43.13)     2:06.83 (43.74)     2:49.11 (42.28)
 31 Armetta, Kelly L    13 WISC-MR              2:53.79    2:50.88        
                  38.75     1:21.71 (42.96)     2:06.92 (45.21)     2:50.88 (43.96)
 32 Lana, Rachel E      13 LIAC-MR              2:52.00    2:50.97        
                  41.19     1:24.27 (43.08)     2:08.78 (44.51)     2:50.97 (42.19)
 33 Mc Carthy, Shannon  14 BBSC-MR              2:42.46    2:51.26        
                  39.73     1:22.67 (42.94)     2:07.56 (44.89)     2:51.26 (43.70)
 34 Meringolo, Phoebe   14 WISC-MR              3:01.10    2:51.67        
                  39.79     1:23.08 (43.29)     2:08.09 (45.01)     2:51.67 (43.58)
 35 Wilson, Tori P      13 NFS-MR               2:55.72    2:52.38        
                  39.56     1:23.23 (43.67)     2:09.30 (46.07)     2:52.38 (43.08)
 36 Buchanan, Marissa   14 NFS-MR               2:59.03    2:52.90        
                  38.64     1:23.36 (44.72)     2:10.17 (46.81)     2:52.90 (42.73)
 37 Hall, Kaila N       14 NFS-MR                    NT    3:08.93        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:25.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J    14 HAA-MR               1:08.33    1:07.02 ZQ      20  
                  31.68     1:07.02 (35.34)                                        
  2 Lee, Anna           13 Twisters-MR          1:09.50    1:09.52 ZQ      17  
                  32.40     1:09.52 (37.12)                                        
  3 Phang, Yee C        13 Twisters-MR          1:13.38    1:13.74 ZQ      16  
                  34.71     1:13.74 (39.03)                                        
  4 Ruiz, Vanessa D     13 Sailfish-MR          1:16.28    1:16.23 JO      15  
                  36.44     1:16.23 (39.79)                                        
  5 Joseph, Megan P     14 HAA-MR               1:19.22    1:16.26 JO      14  
                  36.14     1:16.26 (40.12)                                        
  6 Sarett, Lara        14 HAA-MR               1:14.32    1:16.79 SILV    13  
                  36.43     1:16.79 (40.36)                                        
  7 Connor, Deirdre A   14 HAA-MR               1:19.16    1:17.25 SILV   
                  36.06     1:17.25 (41.19)                                        
  8 Vogel, Nia C        14 Empire-MR            1:18.32    1:17.64 SILV   
                  36.50     1:17.64 (41.14)                                        
  9 Oceguera, Mariajos  14 Sailfish-MR          1:18.72    1:18.11 SILV   
                  36.90     1:18.11 (41.21)                                        
 10 Kallansrude, Kaitl  14 BBSC-MR              1:18.84    1:19.53 SILV   
                  37.50     1:19.53 (42.03)                                        
 11 Kaneko, Stacy C     13 Empire-MR            1:22.10    1:19.80 SILV   
                  37.73     1:19.80 (42.07)                                        
 12 Vega, Briana J      13 Twisters-MR          1:18.32    1:20.13 SILV   
                  37.66     1:20.13 (42.47)                                        
 13 Raciti, Krista M    13 Empire-MR            1:13.88    1:20.37 SILV   
                  38.09     1:20.37 (42.28)                                        
 14 WU, Samantha        13 Twisters-MR          1:26.00    1:20.38 SILV   
                  38.24     1:20.38 (42.14)                                        
 15 Catarinacchio, Jes  13 Empire-MR            1:20.09    1:21.14 SILV   
                  37.97     1:21.14 (43.17)                                        
 16 Crosby, Amanda      14 WISC-MR              1:21.61    1:21.54 SILV   
                  39.16     1:21.54 (42.38)                                        
 17 Armetta, Kelly L    13 WISC-MR              1:22.85    1:22.93 SILV   
                  39.52     1:22.93 (43.41)                                        
 18 Distelhurst, Lea M  14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.10    1:24.09 SILV   
                  39.31     1:24.09 (44.78)                                        
 19 Hartigan, Kaitlin   14 Empire-MR            1:23.00    1:24.57 SILV   
                  39.64     1:24.57 (44.93)                                        
 20 Chase, Christina    14 LBA-MR               1:26.59    1:24.80 SILV   
                  39.98     1:24.80 (44.82)                                        
 21 Sandoval, Lizbeth   13 Sailfish-MR          1:23.48    1:24.89 SILV   
                  39.90     1:24.89 (44.99)                                        
 22 Kaplan, Brooke M    13 LIAC-MR              1:20.88    1:25.18 SILV   
                  40.53     1:25.18 (44.65)                                        
 23 Ambrosio, Wendy J   13 RedTails-MR          1:21.00    1:25.54 SILV   
                  40.09     1:25.54 (45.45)                                        
 24 Lewis, Kiara        14 Twisters-MR          1:25.81    1:26.32        
                  40.28     1:26.32 (46.04)                                        
 25 Kilgallen, Kayla    13 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:26.42        
                  40.17     1:26.42 (46.25)                                        
 26 Simas, Nicole M     14 WISC-MR              1:28.04    1:26.80        
                  41.88     1:26.80 (44.92)                                        
 27 Martin, Kelly J     14 Empire-MR            1:29.13    1:27.64        
                  41.68     1:27.64 (45.96)                                        
 28 Howlin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               1:31.99    1:27.94        
                  40.31     1:27.94 (47.63)                                        
 29 Magued Sobhy, Mira  14 Twisters-MR          1:27.43    1:28.35        
                  40.87     1:28.35 (47.48)                                        
 30 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  13 LIAC-MR              1:26.41    1:28.73        
                  41.40     1:28.73 (47.33)                                        
 31 Desio, Claire M     13 HAA-MR               1:28.52    1:29.03        
                  42.51     1:29.03 (46.52)                                        
 32 Doveala, Jane-e E   13 HAA-MR               1:26.91    1:29.09        
                  42.15     1:29.09 (46.94)                                        
 33 Shaiman, Samantha   14 BBSC-MR              1:30.89    1:30.67        
                  43.03     1:30.67 (47.64)                                        
 34 Arias, Ashley R     13 RedTails-MR          1:45.08    1:31.78        
                  43.12     1:31.78 (48.66)                                        
 35 Mannle, Kathryn     13 LBA-MR               1:30.01    1:31.95        
                  44.08     1:31.95 (47.87)                                        
 36 Maley, Sarah J      14 LIAC-MR              1:32.91    1:32.38        
                  44.22     1:32.38 (48.16)                                        
 37 Lana, Rachel E      13 LIAC-MR              1:35.05    1:32.53        
                  44.50     1:32.53 (48.03)                                        
 38 Gharnit, Cassandra  13 BBSC-MR              1:27.92    1:33.08        
                  41.67     1:33.08 (51.41)                                        
 39 Hernandez, Cindy N  14 Twisters-MR          1:46.18    1:33.20        
                  43.92     1:33.20 (49.28)                                        
 40 Prince, Hannah R    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.98    1:34.16        
                  44.24     1:34.16 (49.92)                                        
 41 Brant, Eliza N      13 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:34.39        
                  44.75     1:34.39 (49.64)                                        
 42 Alexander, Hayley   14 Empire-MR            1:28.91    1:34.66        
                  44.43     1:34.66 (50.23)                                        
 43 Pierini, Stephanie  14 HAA-MR               1:33.44    1:35.16        
                  44.21     1:35.16 (50.95)                                        
 44 Bailey, Kerry Ann   14 NFS-MR               1:34.78    1:35.40        
                  45.66     1:35.40 (49.74)                                        
 45 Tricamo, Laurie     13 HAA-MR               1:35.78    1:36.29        
                  46.29     1:36.29 (50.00)                                        
 46 Devlin, Molly G     13 BBSC-MR              1:39.39    1:36.91        
                  45.65     1:36.91 (51.26)                                        
 47 Donovan, Jane A     14 BBSC-MR              1:35.75    1:39.48        
                  47.56     1:39.48 (51.92)                                        
 48 Simas, Maria N      13 WISC-MR              1:37.18    1:40.48        
                  47.00     1:40.48 (53.48)                                        
 49 Stern, Emma F       13 LIAC-MR              1:35.39    1:41.14        
                  47.02     1:41.14 (54.12)                                        
 50 Russo, Deana        13 Sachem-MR            1:42.18    1:42.90        
                  46.91     1:42.90 (55.99)                                        
 51 Canner, Brianne     13 LBA-MR               1:57.24    1:47.08        
                  50.09     1:47.08 (56.99)                                        
 -- Nava, Kim           14 Sailfish-MR          1:26.14         DQ        
                  41.01          DQ (47.17)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              3:00.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J    14 HAA-MR               2:24.41    2:25.78 ZQ      20  
                  33.09     1:10.01 (36.92)     1:48.43 (38.42)     2:25.78 (37.35)
  2 Lee, Anna           13 Twisters-MR          2:31.15    2:32.48 ZQ      17  
                  33.67     1:11.91 (38.24)     1:52.01 (40.10)     2:32.48 (40.47)
  3 Phang, Yee C        13 Twisters-MR          2:39.34    2:37.78 ZQ      16  
                  35.46     1:15.45 (39.99)     1:56.55 (41.10)     2:37.78 (41.23)
  4 Sarett, Lara        14 HAA-MR               2:42.40    2:43.42 SILV    15  
                  35.52     1:15.99 (40.47)     1:59.93 (43.94)     2:43.42 (43.49)
  5 Crosby, Amanda      14 WISC-MR              2:54.13    2:52.37 SILV    14  
                  39.00     1:22.24 (43.24)     2:07.61 (45.37)     2:52.37 (44.76)
  6 Kallansrude, Kaitl  14 BBSC-MR              2:54.99    2:53.85 SILV    13  
                  39.16     1:23.62 (44.46)     2:09.49 (45.87)     2:53.85 (44.36)
  7 Kaneko, Stacy C     13 Empire-MR            2:54.10    2:54.39 SILV   
                  39.35     1:24.20 (44.85)     2:09.86 (45.66)     2:54.39 (44.53)
  8 Armetta, Kelly L    13 WISC-MR              2:59.75    2:57.83 SILV   
                  39.19     1:23.35 (44.16)     2:10.31 (46.96)     2:57.83 (47.52)
  9 Raciti, Krista M    13 Empire-MR            2:47.71    3:01.34        
                  38.74     1:24.64 (45.90)     2:12.89 (48.25)     3:01.34 (48.45)
 10 Feinblatt, Carly H  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:59.12    3:01.48        
                  40.48     1:26.38 (45.90)     2:14.06 (47.68)     3:01.48 (47.42)
 11 Kaplan, Brooke M    13 LIAC-MR              2:53.36    3:02.67        
                  41.48     1:27.70 (46.22)     2:16.10 (48.40)     3:02.67 (46.57)
 12 Desio, Claire M     13 HAA-MR               3:07.33    3:03.79        
                  41.94     1:28.62 (46.68)     2:16.59 (47.97)     3:03.79 (47.20)
 13 Kilgallen, Kayla    13 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:04.07        
                  42.95     1:29.39 (46.44)     2:16.69 (47.30)     3:04.07 (47.38)
 14 Chase, Christina    14 LBA-MR               3:00.77    3:05.58        
                  41.37     1:27.53 (46.16)     2:15.85 (48.32)     3:05.58 (49.73)
 15 Doveala, Jane-e E   13 HAA-MR               3:09.41    3:05.76        
                  43.89     1:30.54 (46.65)     2:17.87 (47.33)     3:05.76 (47.89)
 16 Lewis, Kiara        14 Twisters-MR          3:06.41    3:06.31        
                  39.41     1:27.05 (47.64)     2:17.47 (50.42)     3:06.31 (48.84)
 17 Mannle, Kathryn     13 LBA-MR               3:07.27    3:06.45        
                  43.76     1:30.46 (46.70)     2:18.64 (48.18)     3:06.45 (47.81)
 18 Nava, Kim           14 Sailfish-MR          3:14.22    3:12.69        
                  41.50     1:29.81 (48.31)     2:20.58 (50.77)     3:12.69 (52.11)
 19 Shaiman, Samantha   14 BBSC-MR              3:13.55    3:15.50        
                  44.44     1:35.26 (50.82)     2:26.67 (51.41)     3:15.50 (48.83)
 20 DiMarinis, Brooke   14 BBSC-MR              3:15.94    3:15.85        
                  43.39     1:33.25 (49.86)     2:24.91 (51.66)     3:15.85 (50.94)
 21 Maley, Sarah J      14 LIAC-MR              3:16.54    3:19.79        
                  46.14     1:36.79 (50.65)     2:29.15 (52.36)     3:19.79 (50.64)
 22 Tricamo, Laurie     13 HAA-MR               3:10.00    3:19.80        
                  44.42     1:35.79 (51.37)     2:27.37 (51.58)     3:19.80 (52.43)
 23 Brant, Eliza N      13 HAA-MR               3:20.00    3:24.25        
                  43.97     1:36.18 (52.21)     2:30.82 (54.64)     3:24.25 (53.43)
 24 Stern, Emma F       13 LIAC-MR              3:22.00    3:32.02        
                  47.03     1:41.19 (54.16)     2:36.68 (55.49)     3:32.02 (55.34)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:13.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueli  13 HAA-MR               1:01.39    1:01.11 ZQ      20  
                  28.58     1:01.11 (32.53)                                        
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra  14 Twisters-MR          1:01.40    1:02.09 ZQ      17  
                  29.08     1:02.09 (33.01)                                        
  3 Connor, Deirdre A   14 HAA-MR               1:04.15    1:03.32 ZQ      16  
                  29.52     1:03.32 (33.80)                                        
  4 Cannon, Kellie A    14 LBA-MR               1:04.44    1:03.97 ZQ      15  
                  30.51     1:03.97 (33.46)                                        
  5 Lee, Anna           13 Twisters-MR          1:04.00    1:04.41 ZQ      14  
                  29.97     1:04.41 (34.44)                                        
  6 Oceguera, Mariajos  14 Sailfish-MR          1:04.10    1:04.70 ZQ      13  
                  30.08     1:04.70 (34.62)                                        
  7 Olazabal, Gabriell  14 LBA-MR               1:03.55    1:04.82 ZQ     
                  30.01     1:04.82 (34.81)                                        
  8 Poleway, Caroline   13 Empire-MR            1:00.36    1:04.93 ZQ     
                  30.61     1:04.93 (34.32)                                        
  9 Harrington, Morgan  13 LBA-MR               1:06.22    1:06.82 SILV   
                  31.41     1:06.82 (35.41)                                        
 10 Phang, Yee C        13 Twisters-MR          1:05.71    1:07.03 SILV   
                  31.31     1:07.03 (35.72)                                        
 11 Vogel, Nia C        14 Empire-MR            1:06.58    1:07.57 SILV   
                  31.66     1:07.57 (35.91)                                        
 12 Wicker, Kelly C     14 Empire-MR            1:03.58    1:07.59 SILV   
                  30.96     1:07.59 (36.63)                                        
 13 Catarinacchio, Jes  13 Empire-MR            1:05.45    1:08.28 SILV   
                  31.76     1:08.28 (36.52)                                        
 14 Cruz, Brigitti S    14 Twisters-MR          1:08.01    1:08.83 SILV   
                  31.72     1:08.83 (37.11)                                        
 15 Kaneko, Stacy C     13 Empire-MR            1:06.79    1:09.29 SILV   
                  31.91     1:09.29 (37.38)                                        
 16 Silipigni, Carolyn  13 Empire-MR            1:08.21    1:11.05 SILV   
                  32.87     1:11.05 (38.18)                                        
 17 Elwyn, Kitty K      13 Empire-MR            1:11.32    1:11.59 SILV   
                  32.87     1:11.59 (38.72)                                        
 18 Lawler, Caitlin M   14 BBSC-MR              1:11.64    1:11.69 SILV   
                  34.18     1:11.69 (37.51)                                        
 19 Basso, Sierra K     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.36    1:11.71 SILV   
                  34.41     1:11.71 (37.30)                                        
 20 Vega, Briana J      13 Twisters-MR          1:13.80    1:11.72 SILV   
                  32.77     1:11.72 (38.95)                                        
 21 Villani, Claire M   14 LIAC-MR              1:07.54    1:12.45 SILV   
                  33.73     1:12.45 (38.72)                                        
 22 Johnson, Anna B     13 Sailfish-MR          1:17.01    1:13.09 SILV   
                  34.23     1:13.09 (38.86)                                        
 23 Johnson, Sydni A    13 Sailfish-MR          1:10.29    1:13.17 SILV   
                  33.38     1:13.17 (39.79)                                        
 24 Lizzio, Corinne M   14 BBSC-MR              1:13.63    1:15.16        
                  35.06     1:15.16 (40.10)                                        
 25 Barclay, Skye M     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.64    1:15.54        
                  33.86     1:15.54 (41.68)                                        
 26 Raciti, Krista M    13 Empire-MR            1:15.54    1:16.40        
                  34.02     1:16.40 (42.38)                                        
 27 Martin, Kelly J     14 Empire-MR            1:16.07    1:16.85        
                  33.92     1:16.85 (42.93)                                        
 28 Papale, Taylor O    14 BCSC-MD              1:14.27    1:17.45        
                  34.80     1:17.45 (42.65)                                        
 29 Najarian, Eleni M   13 Empire-MR            1:12.78    1:17.49        
                  35.48     1:17.49 (42.01)                                        
 30 Atkin, Taylor K     13 Empire-MR            1:20.15    1:17.81        
                  34.40     1:17.81 (43.41)                                        
 31 Sandoval, Lizbeth   13 Sailfish-MR          1:21.23    1:17.89        
                  35.94     1:17.89 (41.95)                                        
 32 Gatti, Julia M      14 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:18.20        
                  34.92     1:18.20 (43.28)                                        
 33 Leon, Pamela G      13 LIAC-MR              1:19.53    1:18.45        
                  36.35     1:18.45 (42.10)                                        
 34 Buchanan, Marissa   14 NFS-MR               1:19.75    1:18.47        
                  34.11     1:18.47 (44.36)                                        
 35 Kilgallen, Kayla    13 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:19.04        
                  36.44     1:19.04 (42.60)                                        
 36 Ambrosio, Wendy J   13 RedTails-MR          1:15.57    1:20.46        
                  35.56     1:20.46 (44.90)                                        
 37 Butler, Niamh       14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.05    1:20.55        
                  36.78     1:20.55 (43.77)                                        
 38 Newton, Morgan R    14 BCSC-MD              1:18.07    1:20.65        
                  36.38     1:20.65 (44.27)                                        
 39 Desio, Claire M     13 HAA-MR               1:23.01    1:20.80        
                  37.42     1:20.80 (43.38)                                        
 40 Magued Sobhy, Mira  14 Twisters-MR          1:22.97    1:21.06        
                  36.48     1:21.06 (44.58)                                        
 41 Germano, Caroline   13 LIAC-MR              1:21.03    1:22.04        
                  37.80     1:22.04 (44.24)                                        
 42 Alexander, Hayley   14 Empire-MR            1:16.51    1:22.26        
                  37.27     1:22.26 (44.99)                                        
 43 Nava, Kim           14 Sailfish-MR          1:28.04    1:22.40        
                  38.59     1:22.40 (43.81)                                        
 44 Hernandez, Cindy N  14 Twisters-MR          1:22.16    1:23.15        
                  38.23     1:23.15 (44.92)                                        
 45 Gruber, Jacqueline  14 LBA-MR               1:24.70    1:23.26        
                  36.51     1:23.26 (46.75)                                        
 46 O'Meara, Sappha E   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.23    1:23.35        
                  39.06     1:23.35 (44.29)                                        
 47 Jolley, Jasmine L   14 Twisters-MR          1:24.34    1:23.95        
                  38.89     1:23.95 (45.06)                                        
 48 Prince, Hannah R    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.13    1:28.41        
                  39.83     1:28.41 (48.58)                                        
 49 Bailey, Kerry Ann   14 NFS-MR               1:34.00    1:30.66        
                  40.62     1:30.66 (50.04)                                        
 50 Doveala, Jane-e E   13 HAA-MR               1:22.39    1:31.90        
                  42.65     1:31.90 (49.25)                                        
 51 Pierini, Stephanie  14 HAA-MR               1:20.00    1:34.25        
                  40.39     1:34.25 (53.86)                                        
 -- Sarett, Lara        14 HAA-MR               1:09.59         DQ        
                  33.56          DQ (38.69)                                        
 -- Brant, Eliza N      13 HAA-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
                  42.38          DQ (53.11)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:30.99  JO
              2:40.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueli  13 HAA-MR               2:14.29    2:11.33 ZQ      20  
                  29.64     1:02.42 (32.78)     1:36.56 (34.14)     2:11.33 (34.77)
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra  14 Twisters-MR          2:16.23    2:16.52 ZQ      17  
                  29.27     1:03.11 (33.84)     1:40.00 (36.89)     2:16.52 (36.52)
  3 Harrington, Morgan  13 LBA-MR               2:23.56    2:25.12 ZQ      16  
                  32.05     1:08.45 (36.40)     1:46.77 (38.32)     2:25.12 (38.35)
  4 Phang, Yee C        13 Twisters-MR          2:28.42    2:26.61 JO      15  
                  33.28     1:10.94 (37.66)     1:49.84 (38.90)     2:26.61 (36.77)
  5 Poleway, Caroline   13 Empire-MR            2:22.22    2:29.89 JO      14  
                  31.56     1:09.37 (37.81)     1:49.48 (40.11)     2:29.89 (40.41)
  6 Catarinacchio, Jes  13 Empire-MR            2:27.47    2:30.15 JO      13  
                  32.67     1:10.87 (38.20)     1:50.52 (39.65)     2:30.15 (39.63)
  7 Olazabal, Gabriell  14 LBA-MR               2:22.66    2:31.59 SILV   
                  31.18     1:08.04 (36.86)     1:48.49 (40.45)     2:31.59 (43.10)
  8 Cruz, Brigitti S    14 Twisters-MR          2:33.73    2:34.20 SILV   
                  32.62     1:10.64 (38.02)     1:51.91 (41.27)     2:34.20 (42.29)
  9 Vogel, Nia C        14 Empire-MR            2:30.24    2:34.24 SILV   
                  32.66     1:11.76 (39.10)     1:52.43 (40.67)     2:34.24 (41.81)
 10 Lipton, Jessica R   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.77    2:35.01 SILV   
                  33.36     1:12.79 (39.43)     1:54.06 (41.27)     2:35.01 (40.95)
 11 Kaneko, Stacy C     13 Empire-MR            2:34.15    2:35.12 SILV   
                  32.76     1:11.56 (38.80)     1:53.94 (42.38)     2:35.12 (41.18)
 12 Silipigni, Carolyn  13 Empire-MR            2:34.45    2:39.38 SILV   
                  34.48     1:15.66 (41.18)     1:58.23 (42.57)     2:39.38 (41.15)
 13 Lawler, Caitlin M   14 BBSC-MR              2:45.99    2:40.44 SILV   
                  37.55     1:18.62 (41.07)     2:00.54 (41.92)     2:40.44 (39.90)
 14 Elwyn, Kitty K      13 Empire-MR            2:47.03    2:51.98        
                  34.90     1:18.68 (43.78)     2:06.13 (47.45)     2:51.98 (45.85)
 15 Kaplan, Brooke M    13 LIAC-MR              3:15.61    2:58.30        
                  37.66     1:22.82 (45.16)     2:11.20 (48.38)     2:58.30 (47.10)
 16 O'Meara, Sappha E   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:10.00    3:01.18        
                  39.57     1:26.30 (46.73)     2:14.65 (48.35)     3:01.18 (46.53)
 17 Lizzio, Corinne M   14 BBSC-MR              2:56.84    3:01.33        
                  37.63     1:23.77 (46.14)     2:13.66 (49.89)     3:01.33 (47.67)
 18 Germano, Caroline   13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:02.13        
                  40.00     1:25.35 (45.35)     2:15.25 (49.90)     3:02.13 (46.88)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  JO
              2:45.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J    14 HAA-MR               2:11.97    2:11.77 ZQ      20  
                  29.20     1:04.84 (35.64)     1:41.59 (36.75)     2:11.77 (30.18)
  2 Connor, Deirdre A   14 HAA-MR               2:23.60    2:18.90 ZQ      17  
                  29.60     1:04.24 (34.64)     1:47.17 (42.93)     2:18.90 (31.73)
  3 Lee, Anna           13 Twisters-MR          2:20.66    2:19.40 ZQ      16  
                  30.15     1:06.41 (36.26)     1:46.55 (40.14)     2:19.40 (32.85)
  4 Oceguera, Mariajos  14 Sailfish-MR          2:19.90    2:20.58 ZQ      15  
                  29.61     1:05.56 (35.95)     1:49.26 (43.70)     2:20.58 (31.32)
  5 Rubiano, Alexandra  14 Twisters-MR          2:17.70    2:20.87 ZQ      14  
                  29.37     1:05.44 (36.07)     1:48.02 (42.58)     2:20.87 (32.85)
  6 Poleway, Caroline   13 Empire-MR            2:22.61    2:24.91 SILV    13  
                  30.77     1:06.33 (35.56)     1:52.83 (46.50)     2:24.91 (32.08)
  7 Joseph, Megan P     14 HAA-MR               2:33.75    2:25.26 SILV   
                  32.95     1:10.57 (37.62)     1:53.44 (42.87)     2:25.26 (31.82)
  8 Kaneko, Stacy C     13 Empire-MR            2:22.31    2:25.49 SILV   
                  31.25     1:08.56 (37.31)     1:53.39 (44.83)     2:25.49 (32.10)
  9 Bamba, Katrina M    14 LIAC-MR              2:24.15    2:26.79 SILV   
                  32.57     1:08.71 (36.14)     1:52.85 (44.14)     2:26.79 (33.94)
 10 Hartigan, Kaitlin   14 Empire-MR            2:22.18    2:27.58 SILV   
                  31.23     1:08.11 (36.88)     1:55.02 (46.91)     2:27.58 (32.56)
 11 Vogel, Nia C        14 Empire-MR            2:24.52    2:28.42 SILV   
                  31.40     1:09.63 (38.23)     1:53.40 (43.77)     2:28.42 (35.02)
 12 WU, Samantha        13 Twisters-MR          2:27.16    2:28.60 SILV   
                  32.20     1:09.37 (37.17)     1:55.12 (45.75)     2:28.60 (33.48)
 13 Olazabal, Gabriell  14 LBA-MR               2:27.95    2:28.66 SILV   
                  29.96     1:08.15 (38.19)     1:55.59 (47.44)     2:28.66 (33.07)
 14 Vega, Briana J      13 Twisters-MR          2:31.20    2:30.41 SILV   
                  32.18     1:11.57 (39.39)     1:56.54 (44.97)     2:30.41 (33.87)
 15 Harrington, Morgan  13 LBA-MR               2:28.91    2:30.77 SILV   
                  30.94     1:08.93 (37.99)     1:56.27 (47.34)     2:30.77 (34.50)
 16 Catarinacchio, Jes  13 Empire-MR            2:25.39    2:30.92 SILV   
                  31.88     1:11.04 (39.16)     1:57.02 (45.98)     2:30.92 (33.90)
 17 Ruiz, Vanessa D     13 Sailfish-MR          2:28.51    2:31.53 SILV   
                  32.90     1:11.56 (38.66)     1:58.26 (46.70)     2:31.53 (33.27)
 18 Raciti, Krista M    13 Empire-MR            2:33.25    2:31.57 SILV   
                  32.33     1:10.57 (38.24)     1:56.84 (46.27)     2:31.57 (34.73)
 19 Trzeciak, Veronica  13 LIAC-MR              2:31.91    2:31.74 SILV   
                  31.40     1:09.87 (38.47)     1:57.95 (48.08)     2:31.74 (33.79)
 20 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  13 LIAC-MR              2:31.55    2:32.34 SILV   
                  35.55     1:11.76 (36.21)     1:59.18 (47.42)     2:32.34 (33.16)
 21 Kaefer, Jaimie A    13 BBSC-MR              2:34.21    2:33.54 SILV   
                  34.42     1:13.34 (38.92)     2:00.20 (46.86)     2:33.54 (33.34)
 22 Elwyn, Kitty K      13 Empire-MR            2:31.71    2:33.86 SILV   
                  31.56     1:11.42 (39.86)     2:00.05 (48.63)     2:33.86 (33.81)
 23 Cammarosano, Danie  13 LBA-MR               2:36.01    2:34.52 SILV   
                  34.11     1:13.18 (39.07)     1:59.84 (46.66)     2:34.52 (34.68)
 24 Johnson, Sydni A    13 Sailfish-MR          2:36.47    2:34.56 SILV   
                  32.23     1:09.83 (37.60)     1:59.86 (50.03)     2:34.56 (34.70)
 25 Wicker, Kelly C     14 Empire-MR            2:30.88    2:35.37 SILV   
                  31.61     1:09.36 (37.75)     1:58.89 (49.53)     2:35.37 (36.48)
 26 Basso, Sierra K     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.00    2:35.89 SILV   
                  33.71     1:14.09 (40.38)     2:01.23 (47.14)     2:35.89 (34.66)
 27 Alton, Erin         14 LBA-MR               2:33.53    2:36.22 SILV   
                  34.26     1:12.33 (38.07)     2:02.16 (49.83)     2:36.22 (34.06)
 28 Kaplan, Brooke M    13 LIAC-MR              2:33.57    2:36.81 SILV   
                  36.21     1:14.68 (38.47)     2:01.68 (47.00)     2:36.81 (35.13)
 29 Distelhurst, Lea M  14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.82    2:36.99 SILV   
                  34.27     1:12.95 (38.68)     2:00.66 (47.71)     2:36.99 (36.33)
 30 Silipigni, Carolyn  13 Empire-MR            2:32.69    2:37.12 SILV   
                  33.28     1:13.09 (39.81)     2:00.99 (47.90)     2:37.12 (36.13)
 31 Messinger, Melanie  13 BBSC-MR              2:55.99    2:37.24 SILV   
                  35.67     1:12.21 (36.54)     2:02.09 (49.88)     2:37.24 (35.15)
 32 Villani, Claire M   14 LIAC-MR              2:32.08    2:38.00 SILV   
                  35.04     1:13.93 (38.89)     2:03.16 (49.23)     2:38.00 (34.84)
 33 Kallansrude, Kaitl  14 BBSC-MR              2:42.14    2:38.06 SILV   
                  35.60     1:17.94 (42.34)     2:03.71 (45.77)     2:38.06 (34.35)
 34 Butler, Niamh       14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:40.33    2:39.13 SILV   
                  36.19     1:16.26 (40.07)     2:02.55 (46.29)     2:39.13 (36.58)
 35 Crosby, Amanda      14 WISC-MR              2:45.13    2:39.18 SILV   
                  35.08     1:17.20 (42.12)     2:03.94 (46.74)     2:39.18 (35.24)
 36 Ambrosio, Wendy J   13 RedTails-MR          2:37.04    2:40.22 SILV   
                  36.29     1:17.69 (41.40)     2:05.05 (47.36)     2:40.22 (35.17)
 37 Sandoval, Lizbeth   13 Sailfish-MR          2:37.85    2:40.98 SILV   
                  35.15     1:14.29 (39.14)     2:03.60 (49.31)     2:40.98 (37.38)
 38 Barclay, Skye M     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.37    2:41.34 SILV   
                  35.34     1:15.70 (40.36)     2:05.35 (49.65)     2:41.34 (35.99)
 39 Najarian, Eleni M   13 Empire-MR            2:32.54    2:41.39 SILV   
                  36.64     1:15.36 (38.72)     2:06.31 (50.95)     2:41.39 (35.08)
 40 Feinblatt, Carly H  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.07    2:42.90 SILV   
                  36.76     1:20.44 (43.68)     2:06.78 (46.34)     2:42.90 (36.12)
 41 Atkin, Taylor K     13 Empire-MR            2:49.70    2:43.33 SILV   
                  35.51     1:17.60 (42.09)     2:08.54 (50.94)     2:43.33 (34.79)
 42 Lizzio, Corinne M   14 BBSC-MR              2:39.51    2:43.91 SILV   
                  33.07     1:17.03 (43.96)     2:06.24 (49.21)     2:43.91 (37.67)
 43 Kilgallen, Kayla    13 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:45.16 SILV   
                  36.62     1:20.01 (43.39)     2:07.79 (47.78)     2:45.16 (37.37)
 44 Mannle, Kathryn     13 LBA-MR               2:51.58    2:45.20 SILV   
                  38.22     1:18.56 (40.34)     2:08.37 (49.81)     2:45.20 (36.83)
 45 Lee, Nicole E       13 BBSC-MR              2:48.53    2:47.33        
                  35.39     1:15.54 (40.15)     2:08.44 (52.90)     2:47.33 (38.89)
 46 Magued Sobhy, Mira  14 Twisters-MR          2:46.83    2:47.96        
                  36.05     1:18.43 (42.38)     2:09.35 (50.92)     2:47.96 (38.61)
 47 Leon, Pamela G      13 LIAC-MR              2:48.05    2:48.10        
                  36.26     1:19.59 (43.33)     2:11.71 (52.12)     2:48.10 (36.39)
 48 Martin, Kelly J     14 Empire-MR            2:40.73    2:48.40        
                  33.79     1:18.19 (44.40)     2:10.74 (52.55)     2:48.40 (37.66)
 49 Alexander, Hayley   14 Empire-MR            2:40.75    2:49.19        
                  36.44     1:18.54 (42.10)     2:09.28 (50.74)     2:49.19 (39.91)
 50 Meringolo, Phoebe   14 WISC-MR              2:43.72    2:49.96        
                  37.64     1:22.30 (44.66)     2:10.14 (47.84)     2:49.96 (39.82)
 51 Doveala, Jane-e E   13 HAA-MR               2:49.46    2:51.00        
                  39.02     1:23.14 (44.12)     2:11.56 (48.42)     2:51.00 (39.44)
 52 Chase, Christina    14 LBA-MR               2:51.38    2:52.59        
                  39.47     1:24.72 (45.25)     2:13.69 (48.97)     2:52.59 (38.90)
 53 Nava, Kim           14 Sailfish-MR          2:43.38    2:52.86        
                  35.71     1:18.57 (42.86)     2:11.07 (52.50)     2:52.86 (41.79)
 54 Shaiman, Samantha   14 BBSC-MR              2:54.92    2:53.39        
                  39.70     1:24.68 (44.98)     2:14.95 (50.27)     2:53.39 (38.44)
 55 Hernandez, Cindy N  14 Twisters-MR          3:07.84    2:57.15        
                  38.52     1:25.16 (46.64)     2:16.99 (51.83)     2:57.15 (40.16)
 56 Watson, Kia A       14 Twisters-MR          2:46.10    2:58.21        
                  38.56     1:26.00 (47.44)     2:18.42 (52.42)     2:58.21 (39.79)
 57 Prince, Hannah R    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:54.04    2:58.40        
                  38.06     1:23.98 (45.92)     2:17.44 (53.46)     2:58.40 (40.96)
 58 Lana, Rachel E      13 LIAC-MR              2:55.13    2:58.46        
                  40.36     1:25.98 (45.62)     2:21.62 (55.64)     2:58.46 (36.84)
 59 DiMarinis, Brooke   14 BBSC-MR              3:04.92    3:05.62        
                  42.26     1:32.61 (50.35)     2:24.83 (52.22)     3:05.62 (40.79)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:06.99  JO
              5:34.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J    14 HAA-MR               4:38.72    4:34.62 ZQ      20  
                  29.94     1:04.69 (34.75)     1:41.10 (36.41)     2:17.62 (36.52)
        2:54.52 (36.90)     3:31.57 (37.05)     4:03.86 (32.29)     4:34.62 (30.76)
  2 Oceguera, Mariajos  14 Sailfish-MR          5:19.45    4:53.76 ZQ      17  
                  30.83     1:07.03 (36.20)     1:43.53 (36.50)     2:20.22 (36.69)
        3:03.87 (43.65)     3:47.65 (43.78)     4:21.10 (33.45)     4:53.76 (32.66)
  3 Lee, Anna           13 Twisters-MR          5:08.04    4:57.78 ZQ      16  
                  30.74     1:06.18 (35.44)     1:46.17 (39.99)     2:26.19 (40.02)
        3:07.68 (41.49)     3:49.37 (41.69)     4:23.81 (34.44)     4:57.78 (33.97)
  4 Rubiano, Alexandra  14 Twisters-MR          4:52.75    5:01.60 JO      15  
                  31.10     1:06.53 (35.43)     1:45.60 (39.07)     2:25.92 (40.32)
        3:07.31 (41.39)     3:51.72 (44.41)     4:27.44 (35.72)     5:01.60 (34.16)
  5 Poleway, Caroline   13 Empire-MR            4:59.75    5:02.88 JO      14  
                  30.84     1:07.07 (36.23)     1:46.39 (39.32)     2:23.96 (37.57)
        3:11.11 (47.15)     3:57.53 (46.42)     4:30.62 (33.09)     5:02.88 (32.26)
  6 Cannon, Kellie A    14 LBA-MR               4:54.17    5:02.99 JO      13  
                  32.43     1:09.82 (37.39)     1:49.19 (39.37)     2:26.84 (37.65)
        3:12.19 (45.35)     3:57.13 (44.94)     4:30.34 (33.21)     5:02.99 (32.65)
  7 Hartigan, Kaitlin   14 Empire-MR            5:07.59    5:03.83 JO     
                  31.73     1:10.34 (38.61)     1:48.77 (38.43)     2:26.84 (38.07)
        3:12.94 (46.10)     3:58.77 (45.83)     4:31.75 (32.98)     5:03.83 (32.08)
  8 Kaneko, Stacy C     13 Empire-MR            5:05.22    5:05.15 JO     
                  31.43     1:08.78 (37.35)     1:48.37 (39.59)     2:26.90 (38.53)
        3:12.73 (45.83)     3:58.51 (45.78)     4:31.33 (32.82)     5:05.15 (33.82)
  9 Phang, Yee C        13 Twisters-MR          5:08.20    5:05.17 JO     
                  32.93     1:11.63 (38.70)     1:51.11 (39.48)     2:30.84 (39.73)
        3:12.19 (41.35)     3:54.09 (41.90)     4:30.81 (36.72)     5:05.17 (34.36)
 10 WU, Samantha        13 Twisters-MR          5:15.86    5:08.88 SILV   
                  32.21     1:12.02 (39.81)     1:51.25 (39.23)     2:29.59 (38.34)
        3:14.16 (44.57)     3:59.52 (45.36)     4:34.57 (35.05)     5:08.88 (34.31)
 11 Catarinacchio, Jes  13 Empire-MR            5:11.55    5:12.04 SILV   
                  32.51     1:10.51 (38.00)     1:51.30 (40.79)     2:30.91 (39.61)
        3:16.75 (45.84)     4:02.91 (46.16)     4:38.13 (35.22)     5:12.04 (33.91)
 12 Cruz, Brigitti S    14 Twisters-MR          5:11.76    5:12.53 SILV   
                  32.33     1:09.45 (37.12)     1:49.64 (40.19)     2:28.24 (38.60)
        3:14.88 (46.64)     4:02.19 (47.31)     4:37.89 (35.70)     5:12.53 (34.64)
 13 Olazabal, Gabriell  14 LBA-MR               5:15.64    5:17.06 SILV   
                  30.28     1:05.81 (35.53)     1:47.80 (41.99)     2:28.75 (40.95)
        3:17.26 (48.51)     4:05.98 (48.72)     4:42.01 (36.03)     5:17.06 (35.05)
 14 Najarian, Eleni M   13 Empire-MR            5:25.65    5:24.19 SILV   
                  34.29     1:16.45 (42.16)     1:55.03 (38.58)     2:32.09 (37.06)
        3:22.24 (50.15)     4:12.10 (49.86)     4:48.05 (35.95)     5:24.19 (36.14)
 15 Butler, Niamh       14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:59.11    5:36.98        
                  35.32     1:19.28 (43.96)   2:43.52 (1:24.24)     3:30.87 (47.35)
        4:18.28 (47.41)                             4:57.99 ( )     5:36.98 (38.99)
 16 Ruiz, Vanessa D     13 Sailfish-MR          5:28.56    5:37.31        
                  32.95     1:12.70 (39.75)     1:58.64 (45.94)     2:42.60 (43.96)
        3:29.27 (46.67)     4:16.58 (47.31)     4:57.31 (40.73)     5:37.31 (40.00)
 17 O'Meara, Sappha E   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:34.61    5:39.66        
                  38.70     1:24.04 (45.34)     2:09.09 (45.05)     2:54.52 (45.43)
        3:38.28 (43.76)     4:21.95 (43.67)     5:01.38 (39.43)     5:39.66 (38.28)
 18 Barclay, Skye M     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:29.00    5:41.02        
                  35.55     1:19.05 (43.50)     2:01.25 (42.20)     2:42.87 (41.62)
        3:33.13 (50.26)     4:24.19 (51.06)     5:01.58 (37.39)     5:41.02 (39.44)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:53.46    3:49.02        
     1) Vega, Briana J 13               2) WU, Samantha 13                
     3) Lee, Anna 13                    4) Rubiano, Alexandra K 14        
                  27.20       57.57 (57.57)     1:24.91 (27.34)     1:55.28 (57.71)
                            2:52.28 (57.00)     3:19.27 (26.99)     3:49.02 (56.74)
  2 New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish-MR  'A'          3:55.45    3:55.30        
     1) Oceguera, Mariajose 14          2) Johnson, Sydni A 13            
     3) Johnson, Anna B 13              4) Ruiz, Vanessa D 13             
                  27.15       57.01 (57.01)     1:24.35 (27.34)     1:55.65 (58.64)
        2:24.60 (28.95)   2:58.03 (1:02.38)     3:25.03 (27.00)     3:55.30 (57.27)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 3:05.32    4:03.74        
     1) Olazabal, Gabriella 14          2) Nicpon, Catherine 14           
     3) Alton, Erin 14                  4) Cannon, Kellie A 14            
                  29.02   1:01.07 (1:01.07)     1:30.46 (29.39)   2:03.15 (1:02.08)
        2:32.54 (29.39)   3:05.15 (1:02.00)     3:33.29 (28.14)     4:03.74 (58.59)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:04.07    4:10.87        
     1) Fitzpatrick, Aileen P 13        2) Germano, Caroline P 13         
     3) Bamba, Katrina M 14             4) Kaplan, Brooke M 13            
                  29.60   1:01.10 (1:01.10)     1:32.49 (31.39)   2:07.66 (1:06.56)
        2:36.49 (28.83)   3:08.48 (1:00.82)     3:37.72 (29.24)   4:10.87 (1:02.39)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:19.42    4:17.41        
     1) Cruz, Brigitti S 14             2) Magued Sobhy, Mira S 14        
     3) Jolley, Jasmine L 14            4) Phang, Yee C 13                
                  29.12   1:00.88 (1:00.88)     1:29.43 (28.55)   2:00.96 (1:00.08)
        2:32.96 (32.00)   3:09.33 (1:08.37)     3:40.91 (31.58)   4:17.41 (1:08.08)
  6 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          4:01.07    4:20.36        
     1) Siegel, Sophie H 13             2) Lipton, Jessica R 13           
     3) Feinblatt, Carly H 13           4) Barclay, Skye M 13             
                  29.62   1:02.59 (1:02.59)     1:34.40 (31.81)   2:10.70 (1:08.11)
        2:42.63 (31.93)   3:19.12 (1:08.42)     3:47.95 (28.83)   4:20.36 (1:01.24)
  7 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 4:00.00    4:22.84        
     1) Cammarosano, Danielle 13        2) Chase, Christina 14            
     3) Kilgallen, Kayla 13             4) Harrington, Morgan 13          
                  30.88   1:04.71 (1:04.71)     1:36.42 (31.71)   2:11.40 (1:06.69)
        2:42.87 (31.47)   3:19.25 (1:07.85)     3:49.27 (30.02)   4:22.84 (1:03.59)
  8 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                4:10.09    4:30.62        
     1) Simas, Nicole M 14              2) Meringolo, Phoebe 14           
     3) Crosby, Amanda 14               4) Armetta, Kelly L 13            
                  30.99   1:05.52 (1:05.52)     1:38.30 (32.78)   2:16.08 (1:10.56)
        2:49.19 (33.11)   3:27.03 (1:10.95)     3:56.69 (29.66)   4:30.62 (1:03.59)
  9 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 4:27.05    4:31.59        
     1) Wilson, Tori P 13               2) Buchanan, Marissa L 14         
     3) Bailey, Kerry Ann 14            4) Arevalo, Stephanie M 13        
                  32.73   1:08.26 (1:08.26)                       2:19.69 (1:11.43)
        2:51.21 (31.52)   3:27.03 (1:07.34)     3:56.83 (29.80)   4:31.59 (1:04.56)
 10 Haa Swim Club-MR  'A'                       4:45.00    4:45.59        
     1) Doveala, Jane-e E 13            2) Tricamo, Laurie 13             
     3)                                 4) Pierini, Stephanie M 14        
                  33.11   1:08.18 (1:08.18)     1:40.80 (32.62)   2:19.13 (1:10.95)
        2:53.71 (34.58)   3:33.97 (1:14.84)     4:07.16 (33.19)   4:45.59 (1:11.62)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:14.66    4:16.88        
     1) Cruz, Brigitti S 14             2) Lee, Anna 13                   
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra K 14         4) Vega, Briana J 13              
                  33.31   1:07.01 (1:07.01)     1:39.32 (32.31)   2:17.45 (1:10.44)
        2:32.58 (15.13)   3:19.02 (1:01.57)     3:46.27 (27.25)     4:16.88 (57.86)
  2 New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish-MR  'A'               NT    4:30.56        
     1) Johnson, Sydni A 13             2) Ruiz, Vanessa D 13             
     3) Oceguera, Mariajose 14          4) Johnson, Anna B 13             
                  33.92   1:08.63 (1:08.63)     1:43.98 (35.35)   2:24.28 (1:15.65)
        2:53.29 (29.01)   3:28.18 (1:03.90)     3:57.80 (29.62)   4:30.56 (1:02.38)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:21.43    4:37.80        
     1) Cannon, Kellie A 14             2) Kilgallen, Kayla 13            
     3) Olazabal, Gabriella 14          4) Alton, Erin 14                 
                  33.61   1:07.83 (1:07.83)     1:46.03 (38.20)   2:31.31 (1:23.48)
        3:01.37 (30.06)   3:36.92 (1:05.61)     4:05.84 (28.92)   4:37.80 (1:00.88)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:31.03    4:40.33        
     1) Bamba, Katrina M 14             2) Kaplan, Brooke M 13            
     3) Trzeciak, Veronica J 13         4) Fitzpatrick, Aileen P 13       
                  32.41   1:06.41 (1:06.41)     1:46.21 (39.80)   2:29.77 (1:23.36)
        3:01.35 (31.58)   3:38.87 (1:09.10)     4:07.89 (29.02)   4:40.33 (1:01.46)
  5 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          4:27.87    4:45.03        
     1) Barclay, Skye M 13              2) O'Meara, Sappha E 13           
     3) Basso, Sierra K 13              4) Feinblatt, Carly H 13          
                  34.16   1:11.24 (1:11.24)     1:48.83 (37.59)   2:29.31 (1:18.07)
        3:02.78 (33.47)   3:41.67 (1:12.36)     4:11.28 (29.61)   4:45.03 (1:03.36)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:47.23    4:47.65        
     1) Magued Sobhy, Mira S 14         2) Lewis, Kiara 14                
     3) Phang, Yee C 13                 4) WU, Samantha 13                
                  37.28   1:17.66 (1:17.66)     1:56.61 (38.95)   2:42.86 (1:25.20)
        3:12.95 (30.09)   3:48.60 (1:05.74)     4:16.53 (27.93)     4:47.65 (59.05)
  7 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 4:45.00    5:00.09        
     1) Gruber, Jacqueline R 14         2) Chase, Christina 14            
     3) Harrington, Morgan 13           4) Cammarosano, Danielle 13       
                  39.39   1:20.67 (1:20.67)     1:37.27 (16.60)   2:46.13 (1:25.46)
        3:17.65 (31.52)   3:54.90 (1:08.77)     4:24.85 (29.95)   5:00.09 (1:05.19)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:56.00    5:06.69        
     1) Lana, Rachel E 13               2) Germano, Caroline P 13         
     3) Villani, Claire M 14            4) Leon, Pamela G 13              
                  39.69   1:21.48 (1:21.48)     2:01.75 (40.27)   2:46.04 (1:24.56)
        3:19.44 (33.40)   3:58.11 (1:12.07)     4:30.48 (32.37)   5:06.69 (1:08.58)
  9 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 5:07.40    5:26.33        
     1) Wilson, Tori P 13               2) Hall, Kaila N 14               
     3) Buchanan, Marissa L 14          4) Bailey, Kerry Ann 14           
                  38.62   1:26.86 (1:26.86)     2:03.63 (36.77)   2:54.90 (1:28.04)
        3:28.95 (34.05)   4:15.25 (1:20.35)     4:48.60 (33.35)   5:26.33 (1:11.08)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.89  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                26.59  JO
                27.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Lauren E    17 Empire-MR              25.15      25.72 METS    20  
  2 Brady, Megan        16 LBA-MR                 25.09      26.09 ZQ      17  
  3 Kwok, Joyce B       16 Twisters-MR            25.38      26.13 ZQ      16  
  4 Miller, Nikki F     17 Empire-MR              25.78      26.28 ZQ      15  
  5 Haruki, Yuria       17 Twisters-MR            25.54      26.30 JO      14  
  6 Fischer, Sarah G    17 Empire-MR              24.91      26.78 SILV    13  
  7 Goodwin, Lindsey A  16 BASC-MR                26.32      26.79 SILV   
  8 Sorenson-Graham, D  16 NFS-MR                 27.18      26.94 SILV   
  9 Suzuka, Shieri      16 Empire-MR              25.30      26.96 SILV   
 10 Calderoni, Erin P   17 Empire-MR              24.71      27.01 SILV   
 11 Morgano, Rachel     17 WISC-MR                26.71      27.04 SILV   
 12 Nash, Jennifer      15 LBA-MR                 26.56      27.07 SILV   
 13 Connor, Megan M     16 HAA-MR                 27.00      27.09 SILV   
 14 Caparelli, Olivia   16 Empire-MR              25.05      27.18 SILV   
 15 Winkler, Erika L    16 LIAC-MR                26.79      27.22 SILV   
 16 Horton-Gee, Benta   16 BCSC-MD                26.66      27.26 SILV   
 17 Smith, Caryn A      17 LIAC-MR                25.51      27.28 SILV   
 18 Olivieri, Maya L    17 Empire-MR              24.97      27.29 SILV   
 19 Rodriguez, Natalia  16 RedTails-MR            28.08      27.71 SILV   
 20 Kranis, Genna R     15 LIAC-MR                27.20      27.77 SILV   
 21 Browne, Sophie L    17 Empire-MR              25.82      27.78 SILV   
 22 Gibbons, Nicolette  15 LIAC-MR                27.14      27.80 SILV   
 23 Fleischer, Jillian  15 HAA-MR                 27.62      27.88 SILV   
 24 Leary, Tanita A     15 Empire-MR              25.68      27.90 SILV   
 25 Wilcox, Vanessa L   16 NFS-MR                 27.69      27.96 SILV   
 26 Becerra, Lauren M   16 Empire-MR              27.65      27.97 SILV   
 27 Smith, Mollie M     16 Empire-MR              26.86      28.02        
 28 Greco, Sarah G      15 LIAC-MR                26.98      28.05        
 29 Gambo, Elizabeth L  17 BBSC-MR                27.99      28.08        
 30 Dans, Miesha K      17 BBSC-MR                28.71      28.20        
 30 Newton, Morgan R    14 BCSC-MD                27.27      28.20        
 32 Sanders, Kyle M     16 LIAC-MR                27.15      28.29        
 33 Chang, Elizabeth    16 LIAC-MR                27.53      28.34        
 34 Pak, Julie          16 LIAC-MR                28.27      28.52        
 35 Lane, Kristin M     15 Empire-MR              27.16      28.59        
 36 Pereira, Ellyshia   17 LIAC-MR                28.02      28.72        
 37 Galiatsatos, Diana  15 BBSC-MR                28.54      28.74        
 38 Ouldibbat, Laila    16 Sailfish-MR            28.61      28.76        
 38 Zollo, Gabrielle N  15 WISC-MR                29.54      28.76        
 40 Rodriguez, Haley H  15 Empire-MR              29.22      28.89        
 41 DiPreta, Stephanie  17 LIAC-MR                28.27      28.94        
 42 Ferguson, Mara H    17 Silver Streaks-MR      27.35      29.05        
 43 Wisell, Catherine   17 Empire-MR              28.79      29.10        
 44 Pruitt, Maya L      16 Twisters-MR            30.64      29.11        
 45 O'Connor, Ann       16 BASC-MR                27.84      29.15        
 46 Hughes-Monasterio,  15 Twisters-MR            28.16      29.17        
 47 Deziel, Blaire M    18 Silver Streaks-MR      28.94      29.18        
 48 Dowd, Brenna        15 Sachem-MR              28.49      29.20        
 48 Rush, Meaghan C     15 LIAC-MR                27.83      29.20        
 50 Barrett, Janae J    15 Twisters-MR            28.51      29.22        
 51 Greff, Christie R   15 BBSC-MR                28.47      29.23        
 52 Ebratt, Nicole E    15 Empire-MR              28.78      29.24        
 53 Blackburn, Margare  18 Empire-MR              30.52      29.31        
 54 Dreiss, Danielle M  15 BBSC-MR                29.32      29.32        
 55 Feinblatt, Carly H  13 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.99      29.41        
 56 Myszkowski, Olivia  17 Twisters-MR            28.03      29.47        
 57 Schmidt, Jessica P  15 BBSC-MR                29.16      29.54        
 58 Gruber, Alexandra   15 LBA-MR                 27.52      29.67        
 59 Sanguinetti, Whitn  17 Sailfish-MR            29.37      29.73        
 60 Ricketts, Amelia S  15 LIAC-MR                29.79      29.75        
 61 Papale, Taylor O    14 BCSC-MD                28.28      29.82        
 62 Alessi, Jess L      17 Sachem-MR              29.06      29.85        
 63 Karcher, Rebecca E  17 BBSC-MR                30.09      30.04        
 64 Uppal, Jaya         15 Silver Streaks-MR      29.61      30.08        
 65 Schefer, Allison M  16 LIAC-MR                29.46      30.12        
 66 Kessler, Danielle   16 BBSC-MR                29.62      30.27        
 67 Diffley, Jaclyn E   16 Empire-MR              30.02      30.33        
 68 McKenly, Jackie D   17 Silver Streaks-MR      29.44      30.34        
 69 Cameron, Katie L    15 Sachem-MR              31.00      30.43        
 70 Latini, Allison B   15 BBSC-MR                33.37      30.44        
 71 Doveala, Emily A    15 HAA-MR                 29.61      30.60        
 71 Kearns, Bridget M   15 LBA-MR                 30.47      30.60        
 73 Schneider, Amanda   17 Sachem-MR              29.96      30.66        
 74 Latino, Danielle E  16 Empire-MR              28.02      30.69        
 75 Kearns, Emily R     17 LBA-MR                 30.65      30.77        
 76 Tellez, Ivanna D    17 Twisters-MR            30.81      30.95        
 77 Nienaltow, Kate K   17 Silver Streaks-MR      30.42      31.70        
 78 Mason, Stephanie A  16 NFS-MR                 31.64      31.72        
 79 Sanchez, Keyko      15 RedTails-MR            33.44      31.83        
 80 Victor, Shaneka V   14 BCSC-MD                31.92      32.37        
 81 Chiocco, Casey L    16 BBSC-MR                31.85      32.56        
 82 Perez, Susana M     16 RedTails-MR            32.35      32.69        
 83 Bailey, Ashley A    15 NFS-MR                 31.99      33.36        
 84 Bardolf, Deirdre L  16 BBSC-MR                32.59      33.86        
 85 Damm, Jesse K       12 HAA-MR                 34.61      34.56        
 86 Hicks, Alexandra N  12 HAA-MR                 37.58      34.77        
 87 Magued Sobhy, Rita  16 Twisters-MR            33.11      35.62        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                25.89  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                26.59  JO
                27.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Basso, Sierra K           13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      29.12        
  2 McDermott, Annie E        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      32.30        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                56.09  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                57.79  JO
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Meara, Sappha E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:06.85        
                  32.08     1:06.85 (34.77)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.09  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                57.79  JO
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       16 Twisters-MR            54.82      54.83 METS    20  
                  26.51       54.83 (28.32)                                        
  2 Brady, Megan        16 LBA-MR                 54.21      55.68 METS    17  
                  27.16       55.68 (28.52)                                        
  3 Bailey, Lauren E    17 Empire-MR              54.08      56.20 ZQ      16  
                  26.99       56.20 (29.21)                                        
  4 Haruki, Yuria       17 Twisters-MR            54.84      56.22 ZQ      15  
                  27.38       56.22 (28.84)                                        
  5 Joseph, Megan P     14 HAA-MR                 57.68      56.32 ZQ      14  
                  27.01       56.32 (29.31)                                        
  6 Fischer, Sarah G    17 Empire-MR              54.04      57.12 ZQ      13  
                  27.50       57.12 (29.62)                                        
  7 Senken, Natasha L   16 LIAC-MR                59.57      58.38 SILV   
                  27.88       58.38 (30.50)                                        
  8 Miller, Nikki F     17 Empire-MR              57.80      58.53 SILV   
                  27.89       58.53 (30.64)                                        
  9 Calderoni, Erin P   17 Empire-MR              54.47      58.68 SILV   
                  27.69       58.68 (30.99)                                        
 10 Goodwin, Lindsey A  16 BASC-MR                56.65      58.80 SILV   
                  28.26       58.80 (30.54)                                        
 11 Winkler, Erika L    16 LIAC-MR                58.20      58.81 SILV   
                  28.58       58.81 (30.23)                                        
 12 Smith, Caryn A      17 LIAC-MR                55.34      58.84 SILV   
                  28.07       58.84 (30.77)                                        
 13 Sorenson-Graham, D  16 NFS-MR                 58.90      59.02 SILV   
                  28.39       59.02 (30.63)                                        
 14 Morgano, Rachel     17 WISC-MR                59.07      59.25 SILV   
                  28.44       59.25 (30.81)                                        
 15 Olivieri, Maya L    17 Empire-MR              54.03      59.28 SILV   
                  28.41       59.28 (30.87)                                        
 16 Smith, Mollie M     16 Empire-MR              57.67      59.49 SILV   
                  28.81       59.49 (30.68)                                        
 17 Horton-Gee, Benta   16 BCSC-MD                58.49      59.56 SILV   
                  28.68       59.56 (30.88)                                        
 18 Suzuka, Shieri      16 Empire-MR              55.03      59.69 SILV   
                  28.39       59.69 (31.30)                                        
 19 Kranis, Genna R     15 LIAC-MR                58.61      59.72 SILV   
                  29.25       59.72 (30.47)                                        
 20 Connor, Megan M     16 HAA-MR                 59.05      59.86 SILV   
                  28.77       59.86 (31.09)                                        
 21 Nash, Jennifer      15 LBA-MR                 57.55    1:00.03 SILV   
                  28.71     1:00.03 (31.32)                                        
 22 Browne, Sophie L    17 Empire-MR              56.60    1:00.49 SILV   
                  29.01     1:00.49 (31.48)                                        
 23 Caparelli, Olivia   16 Empire-MR              54.45    1:00.64 SILV   
                  28.42     1:00.64 (32.22)                                        
 24 Rodriguez, Natalia  16 RedTails-MR            58.09    1:00.67 SILV   
                  29.08     1:00.67 (31.59)                                        
 25 Dans, Miesha K      17 BBSC-MR              1:02.92    1:01.21 SILV   
                  29.29     1:01.21 (31.92)                                        
 26 Fleischer, Jillian  15 HAA-MR               1:00.82    1:01.24 SILV   
                  28.91     1:01.24 (32.33)                                        
 27 Sanders, Kyle M     16 LIAC-MR                58.86    1:01.31 SILV   
                  29.23     1:01.31 (32.08)                                        
 28 DiPreta, Stephanie  17 LIAC-MR                59.38    1:01.37 SILV   
                  29.39     1:01.37 (31.98)                                        
 29 Becerra, Lauren M   16 Empire-MR            1:00.00    1:01.41 SILV   
                  29.39     1:01.41 (32.02)                                        
 30 Dreiss, Danielle M  15 BBSC-MR              1:02.90    1:01.43 SILV   
                  29.54     1:01.43 (31.89)                                        
 31 Gibbons, Nicolette  15 LIAC-MR                58.85    1:01.66 SILV   
                  29.38     1:01.66 (32.28)                                        
 32 Fici, Ann           15 HAA-MR                 59.25    1:01.77 SILV   
                  29.77     1:01.77 (32.00)                                        
 33 Pak, Julie          16 LIAC-MR              1:00.53    1:01.88 SILV   
                  29.70     1:01.88 (32.18)                                        
 34 Dowd, Brenna        15 Sachem-MR            1:01.50    1:02.01 SILV   
                  30.36     1:02.01 (31.65)                                        
 35 O'Connor, Ann       16 BASC-MR              1:00.68    1:02.36 SILV   
                  29.77     1:02.36 (32.59)                                        
 36 Greco, Sarah G      15 LIAC-MR                59.81    1:02.54 SILV   
                  29.58     1:02.54 (32.96)                                        
 37 Galiatsatos, Diana  15 BBSC-MR              1:02.55    1:02.69        
                  30.52     1:02.69 (32.17)                                        
 38 Weinreb, Halley D   15 Empire-MR            1:03.00    1:02.79        
                  29.75     1:02.79 (33.04)                                        
 39 Wilcox, Vanessa L   16 NFS-MR               1:00.90    1:02.80        
                  30.09     1:02.80 (32.71)                                        
 40 Wisell, Catherine   17 Empire-MR            1:01.15    1:02.85        
                  30.07     1:02.85 (32.78)                                        
 41 Rodriguez, Haley H  15 Empire-MR            1:04.70    1:03.08        
                  30.26     1:03.08 (32.82)                                        
 42 Lane, Kristin M     15 Empire-MR              58.11    1:03.11        
                  30.40     1:03.11 (32.71)                                        
 43 Ricketts, Amelia S  15 LIAC-MR              1:02.26    1:03.23        
                  30.53     1:03.23 (32.70)                                        
 44 Schefer, Allison M  16 LIAC-MR              1:02.01    1:03.26        
                  31.20     1:03.26 (32.06)                                        
 45 Zollo, Gabrielle N  15 WISC-MR              1:03.29    1:03.30        
                  30.18     1:03.30 (33.12)                                        
 46 Newton, Morgan R    14 BCSC-MD              1:01.76    1:03.46        
                  28.67     1:03.46 (34.79)                                        
 47 Greff, Christie R   15 BBSC-MR              1:01.94    1:03.82        
                  31.08     1:03.82 (32.74)                                        
 47 Gruber, Alexandra   15 LBA-MR               1:01.94    1:03.82        
                  30.58     1:03.82 (33.24)                                        
 49 Pereira, Ellyshia   17 LIAC-MR              1:01.51    1:03.90        
                  29.61     1:03.90 (34.29)                                        
 50 Schmidt, Jessica P  15 BBSC-MR              1:03.23    1:04.12        
                  30.40     1:04.12 (33.72)                                        
 51 Ferguson, Mara H    17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.86    1:04.24        
                  30.43     1:04.24 (33.81)                                        
 52 Barrett, Janae J    15 Twisters-MR          1:03.10    1:04.26        
                  30.49     1:04.26 (33.77)                                        
 53 Exposito, Sarah M   17 LIAC-MR              1:02.47    1:04.27        
                  30.55     1:04.27 (33.72)                                        
 54 Myszkowski, Olivia  17 Twisters-MR          1:02.66    1:04.35        
                  30.59     1:04.35 (33.76)                                        
 55 Pruitt, Maya L      16 Twisters-MR          1:06.90    1:04.50        
                  30.93     1:04.50 (33.57)                                        
 56 Schneider, Amanda   17 Sachem-MR            1:04.07    1:04.65        
                  31.14     1:04.65 (33.51)                                        
 56 Zoll, Christina M   16 BBSC-MR              1:04.34    1:04.65        
                  31.21     1:04.65 (33.44)                                        
 58 Kessler, Danielle   16 BBSC-MR              1:03.26    1:04.86        
                  31.25     1:04.86 (33.61)                                        
 59 Antonucci, Mary     16 Sachem-MR            1:02.21    1:05.11        
                  31.42     1:05.11 (33.69)                                        
 60 Doveala, Emily A    15 HAA-MR               1:04.00    1:05.33        
                  30.77     1:05.33 (34.56)                                        
 60 Blackburn, Margare  18 Empire-MR            1:09.85    1:05.33        
                  30.34     1:05.33 (34.99)                                        
 62 Schools, Sierra L   16 BBSC-MR              1:00.80    1:05.60        
                  30.70     1:05.60 (34.90)                                        
 63 Kearns, Emily R     17 LBA-MR               1:06.14    1:06.12        
                  31.61     1:06.12 (34.51)                                        
 64 Papale, Taylor O    14 BCSC-MD              1:03.82    1:06.85        
                  31.85     1:06.85 (35.00)                                        
 65 Latini, Allison B   15 BBSC-MR              1:12.29    1:07.35        
                  32.19     1:07.35 (35.16)                                        
 66 Sanguinetti, Whitn  17 Sailfish-MR          1:06.25    1:07.54        
                  32.40     1:07.54 (35.14)                                        
 67 Uppal, Jaya         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.66    1:07.84        
                  31.32     1:07.84 (36.52)                                        
 68 Cameron, Katie L    15 Sachem-MR            1:10.33    1:08.16        
                  32.79     1:08.16 (35.37)                                        
 69 Sanchez, Keyko      15 RedTails-MR          1:13.11    1:08.22        
                  32.45     1:08.22 (35.77)                                        
 70 Kearns, Bridget M   15 LBA-MR               1:06.40    1:08.49        
                  31.98     1:08.49 (36.51)                                        
 71 Tellez, Ivanna D    17 Twisters-MR          1:06.47    1:08.71        
                  33.65     1:08.71 (35.06)                                        
 72 Simas, Nicole M     14 WISC-MR              1:10.26    1:10.51        
                  33.91     1:10.51 (36.60)                                        
 73 McKenly, Jackie D   17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.04    1:11.01        
                  33.65     1:11.01 (37.36)                                        
 74 Nienaltow, Kate K   17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.95    1:11.33        
                  33.72     1:11.33 (37.61)                                        
 75 Desio, Claire M     13 HAA-MR               1:09.68    1:11.54        
                  34.54     1:11.54 (37.00)                                        
 76 Perez, Susana M     16 RedTails-MR          1:13.58    1:11.97        
                  33.00     1:11.97 (38.97)                                        
 77 Chiocco, Casey L    16 BBSC-MR              1:11.04    1:12.00        
                  33.88     1:12.00 (38.12)                                        
 78 Bailey, Ashley A    15 NFS-MR               1:11.58    1:13.12        
                  34.44     1:13.12 (38.68)                                        
 79 Bardolf, Deirdre L  16 BBSC-MR              1:11.91    1:13.88        
                  35.54     1:13.88 (38.34)                                        
 80 Kazama, Mei         16 Twisters-MR          1:12.31    1:16.49        
                  36.68     1:16.49 (39.81)                                        
 81 Victor, Shaneka V   14 BCSC-MD              1:10.11    1:17.78        
                  34.76     1:17.78 (43.02)                                        
 82 Damm, Jesse K       12 HAA-MR               1:16.89    1:18.55        
                  36.64     1:18.55 (41.91)                                        
 83 Magued Sobhy, Rita  16 Twisters-MR          1:14.78    1:23.18        
                  38.30     1:23.18 (44.88)                                        
 -- Hughes-Monasterio,  15 Twisters-MR          1:01.90         DQ        
                  29.91          DQ (33.29)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:00.99  METS
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:04.49  JO
              2:14.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haruki, Yuria       17 Twisters-MR          1:58.89    2:01.15 ZQ      20  
                  28.31       58.33 (30.02)     1:29.63 (31.30)     2:01.15 (31.52)
  2 Fischer, Sarah G    17 Empire-MR            1:57.73    2:03.07 JO      17  
                  29.45     1:01.11 (31.66)     1:32.27 (31.16)     2:03.07 (30.80)
  3 Winkler, Erika L    16 LIAC-MR              2:03.91    2:03.44 JO      16  
                  29.02     1:00.25 (31.23)     1:32.29 (32.04)     2:03.44 (31.15)
  4 Bailey, Lauren E    17 Empire-MR            1:58.07    2:03.74 JO      15  
                  29.38     1:01.19 (31.81)     1:32.52 (31.33)     2:03.74 (31.22)
  5 Calderoni, Erin P   17 Empire-MR            1:55.58    2:05.44 SILV    14  
                  29.53     1:01.41 (31.88)     1:33.27 (31.86)     2:05.44 (32.17)
  6 Olivieri, Maya L    17 Empire-MR            1:57.97    2:05.63 SILV    13  
                  29.30     1:01.86 (32.56)     1:34.61 (32.75)     2:05.63 (31.02)
  7 Smith, Mollie M     16 Empire-MR            1:58.88    2:06.18 SILV   
                  29.50     1:01.57 (32.07)     1:33.93 (32.36)     2:06.18 (32.25)
  8 Senken, Natasha L   16 LIAC-MR              2:05.67    2:06.71 SILV   
                  29.40     1:01.44 (32.04)     1:34.21 (32.77)     2:06.71 (32.50)
  9 Kranis, Genna R     15 LIAC-MR              2:05.53    2:08.57 SILV   
                  29.94     1:02.00 (32.06)     1:34.97 (32.97)     2:08.57 (33.60)
 10 Goodwin, Lindsey A  16 BASC-MR              2:03.70    2:09.33 SILV   
                  30.32     1:03.56 (33.24)     1:36.83 (33.27)     2:09.33 (32.50)
 11 Connor, Megan M     16 HAA-MR               2:08.53    2:09.64 SILV   
                  29.95     1:02.78 (32.83)     1:36.53 (33.75)     2:09.64 (33.11)
 12 Chang, Elizabeth    16 LIAC-MR              2:01.54    2:10.30 SILV   
                  29.48     1:01.64 (32.16)     1:35.57 (33.93)     2:10.30 (34.73)
 13 DiPreta, Stephanie  17 LIAC-MR              2:06.16    2:10.43 SILV   
                  29.77     1:02.12 (32.35)     1:36.10 (33.98)     2:10.43 (34.33)
 14 Caparelli, Olivia   16 Empire-MR            2:04.55    2:11.75 SILV   
                  30.26     1:03.62 (33.36)     1:37.19 (33.57)     2:11.75 (34.56)
 15 Becerra, Lauren M   16 Empire-MR            2:10.00    2:12.17 SILV   
                  30.76     1:04.27 (33.51)     1:38.83 (34.56)     2:12.17 (33.34)
 16 Sanders, Kyle M     16 LIAC-MR              2:05.51    2:12.45 SILV   
                  30.39     1:04.08 (33.69)     1:38.92 (34.84)     2:12.45 (33.53)
 17 Aliprantis, Alexa   17 LIAC-MR              2:05.49    2:12.57 SILV   
                  29.74     1:02.71 (32.97)     1:37.42 (34.71)     2:12.57 (35.15)
 18 Wisell, Catherine   17 Empire-MR            2:11.09    2:12.88 SILV   
                  31.04     1:04.69 (33.65)     1:39.03 (34.34)     2:12.88 (33.85)
 19 Leary, Tanita A     15 Empire-MR            2:02.06    2:13.01 SILV   
                  30.22     1:03.69 (33.47)     1:38.22 (34.53)     2:13.01 (34.79)
 20 Lane, Kristin M     15 Empire-MR            2:00.69    2:13.17 SILV   
                  30.74     1:04.15 (33.41)     1:38.76 (34.61)     2:13.17 (34.41)
 21 Nash, Jennifer      15 LBA-MR               2:06.81    2:13.19 SILV   
                  29.95     1:03.70 (33.75)     1:38.83 (35.13)     2:13.19 (34.36)
 22 Dreiss, Danielle M  15 BBSC-MR              2:14.71    2:13.69 SILV   
                  31.41     1:05.32 (33.91)     1:40.40 (35.08)     2:13.69 (33.29)
 23 Dowd, Brenna        15 Sachem-MR            2:13.11    2:14.14 SILV   
                  31.32     1:05.87 (34.55)     1:40.75 (34.88)     2:14.14 (33.39)
 24 Fleischer, Jillian  15 HAA-MR               2:13.07    2:14.34 SILV   
                  29.75     1:03.23 (33.48)     1:39.02 (35.79)     2:14.34 (35.32)
 25 Araujo, Sara A      18 Empire-MR            2:01.74    2:14.51 SILV   
                  31.42     1:05.00 (33.58)     1:39.89 (34.89)     2:14.51 (34.62)
 26 Ricketts, Amelia S  15 LIAC-MR              2:15.80    2:15.40        
                  31.09     1:05.19 (34.10)     1:40.18 (34.99)     2:15.40 (35.22)
 27 Schefer, Allison M  16 LIAC-MR              2:13.11    2:15.47        
                  31.58     1:05.19 (33.61)     1:40.00 (34.81)     2:15.47 (35.47)
 28 Greco, Sarah G      15 LIAC-MR              2:10.82    2:15.75        
                  30.39     1:04.69 (34.30)     1:40.43 (35.74)     2:15.75 (35.32)
 29 Sorenson-Graham, D  16 NFS-MR               2:16.30    2:16.56        
                  30.91     1:05.20 (34.29)     1:40.86 (35.66)     2:16.56 (35.70)
 30 Ouldibbat, Laila    16 Sailfish-MR          2:19.43    2:18.08        
                  31.36     1:06.31 (34.95)     1:42.45 (36.14)     2:18.08 (35.63)
 31 Rodriguez, Haley H  15 Empire-MR            2:21.62    2:19.62        
                  30.55     1:06.00 (35.45)     1:43.56 (37.56)     2:19.62 (36.06)
 32 Kessler, Danielle   16 BBSC-MR              2:16.68    2:21.03        
                  31.65     1:06.63 (34.98)     1:44.49 (37.86)     2:21.03 (36.54)
 33 Tellez, Ivanna D    17 Twisters-MR          2:19.46    2:21.47        
                  32.70     1:08.17 (35.47)     1:44.98 (36.81)     2:21.47 (36.49)
 34 Zollo, Gabrielle N  15 WISC-MR              2:29.30    2:21.51        
                  32.02     1:08.91 (36.89)     1:46.39 (37.48)     2:21.51 (35.12)
 35 Ferguson, Mara H    17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:21.16    2:21.82        
                  31.67     1:07.96 (36.29)     1:45.84 (37.88)     2:21.82 (35.98)
 36 Barrett, Janae J    15 Twisters-MR          2:20.15    2:21.84        
                  31.58     1:07.62 (36.04)     1:46.13 (38.51)     2:21.84 (35.71)
 37 Hughes-Monasterio,  15 Twisters-MR          2:16.79    2:21.89        
                  31.70     1:07.27 (35.57)     1:44.91 (37.64)     2:21.89 (36.98)
 38 Schmidt, Jessica P  15 BBSC-MR              2:21.64    2:22.37        
                  32.67     1:09.28 (36.61)     1:46.52 (37.24)     2:22.37 (35.85)
 39 Dans, Miesha K      17 BBSC-MR              2:20.02    2:22.53        
                  32.24     1:08.28 (36.04)     1:45.62 (37.34)     2:22.53 (36.91)
 40 Myszkowski, Olivia  17 Twisters-MR          2:20.00    2:22.74        
                  31.63     1:07.82 (36.19)     1:46.06 (38.24)     2:22.74 (36.68)
 41 Kearns, Emily R     17 LBA-MR               2:20.69    2:24.73        
                  32.66     1:09.28 (36.62)     1:47.13 (37.85)     2:24.73 (37.60)
 42 Diffley, Jaclyn E   16 Empire-MR            2:25.76    2:27.46        
                  32.88     1:11.55 (38.67)     1:49.25 (37.70)     2:27.46 (38.21)
 43 Latini, Allison B   15 BBSC-MR              2:45.50    2:27.59        
                  33.38     1:11.43 (38.05)     1:50.02 (38.59)     2:27.59 (37.57)
 44 Cameron, Katie L    15 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:29.06        
                  33.82     1:13.05 (39.23)     1:52.56 (39.51)     2:29.06 (36.50)
 45 Kearns, Bridget M   15 LBA-MR               2:25.56    2:29.88        
                  33.50     1:12.86 (39.36)     1:52.45 (39.59)     2:29.88 (37.43)
 46 Blackburn, Margare  18 Empire-MR            2:30.05    2:30.57        
                  32.41     1:09.98 (37.57)     1:50.67 (40.69)     2:30.57 (39.90)
 47 Karcher, Rebecca E  17 BBSC-MR              2:23.53    2:32.15        
                  32.63     1:10.47 (37.84)     1:51.78 (41.31)     2:32.15 (40.37)
 48 Desio, Claire M     13 HAA-MR               2:27.99    2:32.77        
                  35.82     1:14.87 (39.05)     1:55.34 (40.47)     2:32.77 (37.43)
 49 Chiocco, Casey L    16 BBSC-MR              2:30.99    2:36.80        
                  35.78     1:15.38 (39.60)     1:56.70 (41.32)     2:36.80 (40.10)
 50 Perez, Susana M     16 RedTails-MR          2:45.04    2:39.73        
                  34.18     1:13.17 (38.99)     1:56.52 (43.35)     2:39.73 (43.21)
 51 Bardolf, Deirdre L  16 BBSC-MR              2:46.18    2:39.99        
                  36.01     1:16.35 (40.34)     1:58.47 (42.12)     2:39.99 (41.52)
 52 Bailey, Ashley A    15 NFS-MR               2:38.97    2:46.43        
                  35.92     1:17.46 (41.54)     2:02.09 (44.63)     2:46.43 (44.34)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:16.99  METS
              5:27.99  ZQ
              5:31.99  JO
              5:49.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moody, Bridget M    16 LIAC-MR              5:19.02    5:19.01 ZQ      20  
                  28.49       59.37 (30.88)     1:31.47 (32.10)     2:03.92 (32.45)
        2:36.76 (32.84)     3:09.15 (32.39)     3:41.61 (32.46)     4:14.31 (32.70)
        4:47.39 (33.08)     5:19.01 (31.62)                                        
  2 Brady, Megan        16 LBA-MR               5:15.51    5:24.57 ZQ      17  
                  28.71     1:00.29 (31.58)     1:32.62 (32.33)     2:05.18 (32.56)
        2:37.92 (32.74)     3:10.46 (32.54)     3:43.42 (32.96)     4:17.37 (33.95)
        4:51.11 (33.74)     5:24.57 (33.46)                                        
  3 Smith, Mollie M     16 Empire-MR            5:17.81    5:26.80 ZQ      16  
                  29.75     1:01.50 (31.75)     1:33.79 (32.29)     2:06.73 (32.94)
        2:39.94 (33.21)     3:13.28 (33.34)     3:46.99 (33.71)     4:20.53 (33.54)
        4:53.71 (33.18)     5:26.80 (33.09)                                        
  4 Senken, Natasha L   16 LIAC-MR              5:31.92    5:29.00 JO      15  
                  29.51     1:01.80 (32.29)     1:34.82 (33.02)     2:07.63 (32.81)
        2:40.69 (33.06)     3:13.79 (33.10)     3:47.80 (34.01)     4:21.78 (33.98)
        4:55.64 (33.86)     5:29.00 (33.36)                                        
  5 Kwok, Joyce B       16 Twisters-MR          5:22.60    5:30.71 JO      14  
                  28.23       59.26 (31.03)     1:31.07 (31.81)     2:03.33 (32.26)
        2:35.98 (32.65)     3:09.14 (33.16)     3:43.90 (34.76)     4:20.37 (36.47)
        4:57.02 (36.65)     5:30.71 (33.69)                                        
  6 Winkler, Erika L    16 LIAC-MR              5:19.33    5:32.89 SILV    13  
                  29.68     1:01.97 (32.29)     1:35.17 (33.20)     2:08.90 (33.73)
        2:42.66 (33.76)     3:16.80 (34.14)     3:50.98 (34.18)     4:25.43 (34.45)
        4:59.42 (33.99)     5:32.89 (33.47)                                        
  7 Lane, Kristin M     15 Empire-MR            5:18.83    5:36.62 SILV   
                  30.60     1:03.84 (33.24)     1:37.79 (33.95)     2:11.74 (33.95)
        2:46.00 (34.26)     3:20.15 (34.15)     3:54.12 (33.97)     4:28.14 (34.02)
        5:02.67 (34.53)     5:36.62 (33.95)                                        
  8 Chang, Elizabeth    16 LIAC-MR              5:23.63    5:36.80 SILV   
                  29.95     1:02.30 (32.35)     1:36.80 (34.50)     2:11.52 (34.72)
        2:46.38 (34.86)     3:21.99 (35.61)     3:57.18 (35.19)     4:30.42 (33.24)
        5:03.98 (33.56)     5:36.80 (32.82)                                        
  9 Connor, Megan M     16 HAA-MR               5:40.33    5:39.67 SILV   
                  29.34     1:01.64 (32.30)     1:35.61 (33.97)     2:10.07 (34.46)
        2:44.95 (34.88)     3:20.51 (35.56)     3:56.63 (36.12)     4:31.86 (35.23)
        5:06.91 (35.05)     5:39.67 (32.76)                                        
 10 Aliprantis, Alexa   17 LIAC-MR              6:00.74    5:40.26 SILV   
                  29.02     1:01.04 (32.02)     1:34.68 (33.64)     2:08.70 (34.02)
        2:43.43 (34.73)     3:18.79 (35.36)     3:54.18 (35.39)     4:29.72 (35.54)
        5:05.30 (35.58)     5:40.26 (34.96)                                        
 11 Nash, Jennifer      15 LBA-MR               5:40.72    5:41.36 SILV   
                  30.05     1:03.85 (33.80)     1:38.61 (34.76)     2:13.50 (34.89)
        2:48.57 (35.07)     3:23.89 (35.32)     3:59.36 (35.47)     4:33.84 (34.48)
        5:08.61 (34.77)     5:41.36 (32.75)                                        
 12 Kranis, Genna R     15 LIAC-MR              5:34.26    5:41.69 SILV   
                  30.29     1:02.88 (32.59)     1:36.61 (33.73)     2:11.00 (34.39)
        2:46.01 (35.01)     3:21.76 (35.75)     3:56.81 (35.05)     4:32.44 (35.63)
        5:07.80 (35.36)     5:41.69 (33.89)                                        
 13 DiPreta, Stephanie  17 LIAC-MR              5:32.62    5:44.87 SILV   
                  30.75     1:04.29 (33.54)     1:38.28 (33.99)     2:12.92 (34.64)
        2:47.98 (35.06)     3:23.53 (35.55)     3:58.75 (35.22)     4:34.15 (35.40)
        5:10.12 (35.97)     5:44.87 (34.75)                                        
 14 Becerra, Lauren M   16 Empire-MR            5:36.79    5:45.43 SILV   
                  29.88     1:03.44 (33.56)     1:37.90 (34.46)     2:13.10 (35.20)
        2:48.66 (35.56)     3:24.08 (35.42)     3:59.85 (35.77)     4:35.36 (35.51)
        5:10.78 (35.42)     5:45.43 (34.65)                                        
 15 Latino, Danielle E  16 Empire-MR            5:38.09    5:50.17        
                  30.45     1:05.20 (34.75)     1:40.79 (35.59)     2:16.42 (35.63)
        2:52.18 (35.76)     3:27.99 (35.81)     4:03.80 (35.81)     4:39.72 (35.92)
        5:15.76 (36.04)     5:50.17 (34.41)                                        
 16 Fleischer, Jillian  15 HAA-MR               6:14.41    5:50.40        
                  29.63     1:03.61 (33.98)     1:39.48 (35.87)     2:15.51 (36.03)
        2:51.82 (36.31)     3:28.05 (36.23)     4:04.75 (36.70)     4:41.21 (36.46)
        5:16.34 (35.13)     5:50.40 (34.06)                                        
 17 Bouzarouata, Sarah  17 Twisters-MR          5:30.49    5:52.85        
                  29.81     1:02.91 (33.10)     1:37.73 (34.82)     2:13.49 (35.76)
        2:49.78 (36.29)     3:26.42 (36.64)     4:03.26 (36.84)     4:39.93 (36.67)
        5:16.85 (36.92)     5:52.85 (36.00)                                        
 18 Polanco, Kayla M    10 Twisters-MR          5:53.98    5:53.98        
                  31.77     1:06.83 (35.06)     1:43.54 (36.71)     2:19.66 (36.12)
        2:55.84 (36.18)     3:31.95 (36.11)     4:08.09 (36.14)     4:44.04 (35.95)
        5:19.74 (35.70)     5:53.98 (34.24)                                        
 19 Dowd, Brenna        15 Sachem-MR            5:56.22    5:55.47        
                  31.35     1:06.77 (35.42)     1:43.27 (36.50)     2:19.80 (36.53)
        2:56.67 (36.87)     3:32.93 (36.26)     4:09.43 (36.50)     4:45.98 (36.55)
        5:21.91 (35.93)     5:55.47 (33.56)                                        
 20 Faust, Christina E  12 Sailfish-MR          6:01.22    5:58.96        
                  30.25     1:04.66 (34.41)     1:40.26 (35.60)     2:17.73 (37.47)
        2:54.26 (36.53)     3:31.77 (37.51)     4:10.03 (38.26)     4:46.91 (36.88)
        5:23.96 (37.05)     5:58.96 (35.00)                                        
 21 Horton-Gee, Benta   16 BCSC-MD              6:02.18    5:59.02        
                  30.25     1:04.55 (34.30)     1:41.94 (37.39)     2:18.98 (37.04)
        2:56.16 (37.18)     3:33.15 (36.99)     4:10.49 (37.34)     4:47.07 (36.58)
        5:23.80 (36.73)     5:59.02 (35.22)                                        
 22 Ricketts, Amelia S  15 LIAC-MR              5:57.88    6:00.98        
                  32.14     1:07.06 (34.92)     1:42.84 (35.78)     2:18.76 (35.92)
        2:55.31 (36.55)     3:31.88 (36.57)     4:08.65 (36.77)     4:46.16 (37.51)
        5:23.41 (37.25)     6:00.98 (37.57)                                        
 23 Schefer, Allison M  16 LIAC-MR              6:00.22    6:07.76        
                  32.59     1:06.73 (34.14)     1:42.67 (35.94)     2:19.68 (37.01)
        2:57.11 (37.43)     3:35.00 (37.89)     4:13.30 (38.30)     4:51.95 (38.65)
        5:30.59 (38.64)     6:07.76 (37.17)                                        
 24 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  10 Twisters-MR          6:07.58    6:08.92        
                  31.66     1:08.55 (36.89)     1:45.93 (37.38)     2:23.89 (37.96)
        3:01.10 (37.21)     3:39.91 (38.81)     4:18.16 (38.25)     4:55.62 (37.46)
        5:33.85 (38.23)     6:08.92 (35.07)                                        
 25 Schneider, Amanda   17 Sachem-MR            6:07.15    6:10.17        
                  31.78     1:06.46 (34.68)     1:43.08 (36.62)     2:20.07 (36.99)
        2:57.30 (37.23)     3:35.03 (37.73)     4:13.41 (38.38)     4:52.30 (38.89)
        5:31.54 (39.24)     6:10.17 (38.63)                                        
 26 Myszkowski, Olivia  17 Twisters-MR          6:12.00    6:16.81        
                  31.40     1:07.69 (36.29)     1:45.71 (38.02)     2:24.09 (38.38)
        3:03.24 (39.15)     3:42.66 (39.42)     4:22.42 (39.76)     5:02.31 (39.89)
        5:41.09 (38.78)     6:16.81 (35.72)                                        
 27 Gruber, Alexandra   15 LBA-MR               6:04.57    6:17.47        
                  32.00     1:07.91 (35.91)     1:46.22 (38.31)     2:25.03 (38.81)
        3:03.99 (38.96)     3:43.24 (39.25)     4:21.87 (38.63)     5:00.98 (39.11)
        5:40.05 (39.07)     6:17.47 (37.42)                                        
 28 Deziel, Blaire M    18 Silver Streaks-MR    6:10.79    6:24.22        
                  31.90     1:09.02 (37.12)     1:47.44 (38.42)     2:25.93 (38.49)
        3:04.95 (39.02)     3:45.08 (40.13)     4:25.71 (40.63)     5:05.69 (39.98)
        5:45.36 (39.67)     6:24.22 (38.86)                                        
 29 Hughes-Monasterio,  15 Twisters-MR          6:20.00    6:26.22        
                  32.00     1:08.21 (36.21)     1:46.31 (38.10)     2:24.88 (38.57)
        3:04.37 (39.49)     3:44.49 (40.12)     4:24.54 (40.05)     5:05.43 (40.89)
        5:46.29 (40.86)     6:26.22 (39.93)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.09  METS
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:06.49  JO
              1:12.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       16 Twisters-MR            58.78      59.62 METS    20  
                  28.83       59.62 (30.79)                                        
  2 Brady, Megan        16 LBA-MR               1:00.46    1:01.50 METS    17  
                  29.88     1:01.50 (31.62)                                        
  3 Siegel, Sophie H    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.08    1:05.21 ZQ      16  
                  31.68     1:05.21 (33.53)                                        
  4 Sanders, Kyle M     16 LIAC-MR              1:02.86    1:05.25 ZQ      15  
                  31.40     1:05.25 (33.85)                                        
  5 Winkler, Erika L    16 LIAC-MR              1:04.20    1:07.03 SILV    14  
                  32.61     1:07.03 (34.42)                                        
  6 Aliprantis, Alexa   17 LIAC-MR              1:06.12    1:07.97 SILV    13  
                  32.69     1:07.97 (35.28)                                        
  7 Pereira, Ellyshia   17 LIAC-MR              1:05.32    1:08.54 SILV   
                  33.26     1:08.54 (35.28)                                        
  8 Wilcox, Vanessa L   16 NFS-MR               1:06.67    1:08.75 SILV   
                  33.22     1:08.75 (35.53)                                        
  9 Gibbons, Nicolette  15 LIAC-MR              1:09.32    1:08.91 SILV   
                  33.86     1:08.91 (35.05)                                        
 10 Araujo, Sara A      18 Empire-MR            1:00.99    1:09.74 SILV   
                  33.90     1:09.74 (35.84)                                        
 11 O'Connor, Ann       16 BASC-MR              1:11.64    1:10.00 SILV   
                  33.09     1:10.00 (36.91)                                        
 12 Senken, Natasha L   16 LIAC-MR              1:09.88    1:10.85 SILV   
                  34.55     1:10.85 (36.30)                                        
 13 Blackburn, Margare  18 Empire-MR            1:12.00    1:11.06 SILV   
                  34.08     1:11.06 (36.98)                                        
 14 Gruber, Alexandra   15 LBA-MR               1:09.97    1:11.11 SILV   
                  34.86     1:11.11 (36.25)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Haley H  15 Empire-MR            1:12.78    1:11.84 SILV   
                  34.63     1:11.84 (37.21)                                        
 16 Hughes-Monasterio,  15 Twisters-MR          1:12.25    1:12.01 SILV   
                  34.83     1:12.01 (37.18)                                        
 17 Ferguson, Mara H    17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.12    1:12.25        
                  35.25     1:12.25 (37.00)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Natalia  16 RedTails-MR          1:10.00    1:12.66        
                  35.51     1:12.66 (37.15)                                        
 19 Deziel, Blaire M    18 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.66    1:12.87        
                  35.84     1:12.87 (37.03)                                        
 20 Greco, Sarah G      15 LIAC-MR              1:09.02    1:13.25        
                  35.41     1:13.25 (37.84)                                        
 21 Alessi, Jess L      17 Sachem-MR            1:09.75    1:13.43        
                  35.55     1:13.43 (37.88)                                        
 22 Galiatsatos, Diana  15 BBSC-MR              1:08.41    1:14.09        
                  36.01     1:14.09 (38.08)                                        
 23 Zollo, Gabrielle N  15 WISC-MR              1:12.85    1:14.20        
                  36.56     1:14.20 (37.64)                                        
 24 Dowd, Brenna        15 Sachem-MR            1:15.53    1:14.26        
                  37.02     1:14.26 (37.24)                                        
 25 Gambo, Elizabeth L  17 BBSC-MR              1:10.75    1:14.87        
                  36.90     1:14.87 (37.97)                                        
 26 Pak, Julie          16 LIAC-MR              1:13.94    1:15.07        
                  36.84     1:15.07 (38.23)                                        
 27 Ricketts, Amelia S  15 LIAC-MR              1:12.97    1:15.75        
                  36.50     1:15.75 (39.25)                                        
 28 Kearns, Emily R     17 LBA-MR               1:13.89    1:15.89        
                  37.38     1:15.89 (38.51)                                        
 29 Sanguinetti, Whitn  17 Sailfish-MR          1:14.26    1:15.94        
                  37.71     1:15.94 (38.23)                                        
 30 Schneider, Amanda   17 Sachem-MR            1:15.84    1:16.08        
                  37.40     1:16.08 (38.68)                                        
 31 Pruitt, Maya L      16 Twisters-MR          1:18.07    1:16.37        
                  37.94     1:16.37 (38.43)                                        
 32 Karcher, Rebecca E  17 BBSC-MR              1:14.54    1:16.39        
                  37.00     1:16.39 (39.39)                                        
 33 Schefer, Allison M  16 LIAC-MR              1:21.18    1:18.16        
                  38.53     1:18.16 (39.63)                                        
 34 Uppal, Jaya         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.52    1:18.52        
                  37.34     1:18.52 (41.18)                                        
 35 Ouldibbat, Laila    16 Sailfish-MR          1:15.01    1:18.69        
                  38.33     1:18.69 (40.36)                                        
 36 Cameron, Katie L    15 Sachem-MR            1:20.60    1:19.91        
                  39.02     1:19.91 (40.89)                                        
 37 Sanchez, Keyko      15 RedTails-MR          1:22.94    1:20.18        
                  38.98     1:20.18 (41.20)                                        
 38 O'Meara, Sappha E   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.18    1:20.61        
                  39.04     1:20.61 (41.57)                                        
 39 Diffley, Jaclyn E   16 Empire-MR            1:18.28    1:21.13        
                  38.69     1:21.13 (42.44)                                        
 40 Damm, Jesse K       12 HAA-MR               1:20.91    1:23.48        
                  40.32     1:23.48 (43.16)                                        
 41 Kearns, Bridget M   15 LBA-MR               1:22.39    1:24.53        
                  40.32     1:24.53 (44.21)                                        
 42 Nienaltow, Kate K   17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.17    1:26.59        
                  42.04     1:26.59 (44.55)                                        
 43 Mason, Stephanie A  16 NFS-MR               1:27.72    1:29.98        
 44 Chiocco, Casey L    16 BBSC-MR              1:29.85    1:30.28        
                  45.26     1:30.28 (45.02)                                        
 45 Bardolf, Deirdre L  16 BBSC-MR              1:34.43    1:38.48        
                  47.36     1:38.48 (51.12)                                        
 -- Hicks, Alexandra N  12 HAA-MR               1:33.12         DQ        
                  43.79          DQ (49.03)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.09  METS
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:22.99  JO
              2:33.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       16 Twisters-MR          2:08.58    2:09.75 METS    20  
                  30.02     1:02.28 (32.26)     1:35.83 (33.55)     2:09.75 (33.92)
  2 Sanders, Kyle M     16 LIAC-MR              2:19.16    2:22.78 JO      17  
                  33.13     1:09.05 (35.92)     1:46.19 (37.14)     2:22.78 (36.59)
  3 Chang, Elizabeth    16 LIAC-MR              2:20.88    2:22.86 JO      16  
                  33.93     1:10.34 (36.41)     1:46.85 (36.51)     2:22.86 (36.01)
  4 Goodwin, Lindsey A  16 BASC-MR              2:21.60    2:25.29 SILV    15  
                  34.57     1:12.10 (37.53)     1:50.02 (37.92)     2:25.29 (35.27)
  5 Senken, Natasha L   16 LIAC-MR              2:26.90    2:25.39 SILV    14  
                  35.24     1:12.01 (36.77)     1:48.89 (36.88)     2:25.39 (36.50)
  6 Smith, Caryn A      17 LIAC-MR              2:19.17    2:25.50 SILV    13  
                  34.31     1:11.76 (37.45)     1:49.43 (37.67)     2:25.50 (36.07)
  7 Araujo, Sara A      18 Empire-MR            2:16.33    2:26.01 SILV   
                  35.62     1:12.59 (36.97)     1:49.90 (37.31)     2:26.01 (36.11)
  8 Olivieri, Maya L    17 Empire-MR            2:19.75    2:27.11 SILV   
                  35.14     1:12.97 (37.83)     1:50.95 (37.98)     2:27.11 (36.16)
  9 DiPreta, Stephanie  17 LIAC-MR              2:26.24    2:30.06 SILV   
                  35.45     1:12.66 (37.21)     1:51.57 (38.91)     2:30.06 (38.49)
 10 Aliprantis, Alexa   17 LIAC-MR              2:24.79    2:30.07 SILV   
                  34.72     1:12.88 (38.16)     1:51.57 (38.69)     2:30.07 (38.50)
 11 Ebratt, Nicole E    15 Empire-MR            2:19.52    2:30.27 SILV   
                  35.34     1:12.61 (37.27)     1:51.33 (38.72)     2:30.27 (38.94)
 12 Kranis, Genna R     15 LIAC-MR              2:27.84    2:30.64 SILV   
                  36.29     1:14.27 (37.98)     1:52.76 (38.49)     2:30.64 (37.88)
 13 O'Connor, Ann       16 BASC-MR              2:26.66    2:30.66 SILV   
                  34.98     1:13.37 (38.39)     1:53.00 (39.63)     2:30.66 (37.66)
 14 Rodriguez, Haley H  15 Empire-MR            2:32.91    2:31.14 SILV   
                  34.68     1:13.38 (38.70)     1:53.04 (39.66)     2:31.14 (38.10)
 15 Longo, Caroline     11 LBA-MR               2:32.53    2:31.42 SILV   
                  33.86     1:12.08 (38.22)     1:51.78 (39.70)     2:31.42 (39.64)
 16 Schools, Sierra L   16 BBSC-MR              2:29.59    2:32.05 SILV   
                  35.85     1:14.71 (38.86)     1:52.98 (38.27)     2:32.05 (39.07)
 17 Smith, Mollie M     16 Empire-MR            2:31.65    2:32.81 SILV   
                  36.99     1:15.05 (38.06)     1:54.39 (39.34)     2:32.81 (38.42)
 18 Zoll, Christina M   16 BBSC-MR              2:31.22    2:33.12 SILV   
                  36.79     1:15.42 (38.63)     1:54.32 (38.90)     2:33.12 (38.80)
 19 Sorenson-Graham, D  16 NFS-MR               2:29.03    2:34.51        
                  36.26     1:14.61 (38.35)     1:55.24 (40.63)     2:34.51 (39.27)
 20 Gruber, Alexandra   15 LBA-MR               2:31.20    2:35.04        
                  37.45     1:16.24 (38.79)     1:55.60 (39.36)     2:35.04 (39.44)
 21 Galiatsatos, Diana  15 BBSC-MR              2:28.00    2:35.25        
                  37.02     1:15.88 (38.86)     1:55.89 (40.01)     2:35.25 (39.36)
 22 Gambo, Elizabeth L  17 BBSC-MR              2:38.70    2:35.32        
                  36.50     1:15.02 (38.52)     1:55.30 (40.28)     2:35.32 (40.02)
 23 Rush, Meaghan C     15 LIAC-MR              2:36.88    2:35.40        
                  35.75     1:14.94 (39.19)     1:56.13 (41.19)     2:35.40 (39.27)
 24 Hughes-Monasterio,  15 Twisters-MR          2:35.53    2:37.38        
                  36.52     1:15.76 (39.24)     1:56.61 (40.85)     2:37.38 (40.77)
 25 Pereira, Ellyshia   17 LIAC-MR              2:23.28    2:37.72        
                  35.40     1:14.48 (39.08)     1:55.87 (41.39)     2:37.72 (41.85)
 26 Fleischer, Jillian  15 HAA-MR               2:34.83    2:37.92        
                  35.50     1:15.63 (40.13)     1:57.12 (41.49)     2:37.92 (40.80)
 27 Deziel, Blaire M    18 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.95    2:38.31        
                  37.30     1:18.68 (41.38)     1:59.74 (41.06)     2:38.31 (38.57)
 28 Ferguson, Mara H    17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.16    2:39.61        
                  36.69     1:16.75 (40.06)     1:58.58 (41.83)     2:39.61 (41.03)
 29 Kearns, Emily R     17 LBA-MR               2:36.97    2:39.95        
                  38.15     1:18.36 (40.21)     1:59.45 (41.09)     2:39.95 (40.50)
 30 Ricketts, Amelia S  15 LIAC-MR              2:35.45    2:40.77        
                  37.31     1:17.38 (40.07)     1:58.65 (41.27)     2:40.77 (42.12)
 31 Doveala, Emily A    15 HAA-MR               2:34.05    2:44.78        
                  36.63     1:18.76 (42.13)     2:02.36 (43.60)     2:44.78 (42.42)
 32 Sanguinetti, Whitn  17 Sailfish-MR          2:52.43    2:45.62        
                  39.27     1:20.63 (41.36)     2:03.53 (42.90)     2:45.62 (42.09)
 33 Ouldibbat, Laila    16 Sailfish-MR          2:45.10    2:47.83        
                  38.98     1:21.52 (42.54)     2:05.07 (43.55)     2:47.83 (42.76)
 34 Sanchez, Keyko      15 RedTails-MR          2:53.10    2:49.97        
                  38.97     1:21.53 (42.56)     2:06.08 (44.55)     2:49.97 (43.89)
 35 Cameron, Katie L    15 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    2:50.88        
                  40.12     1:24.19 (44.07)     2:08.84 (44.65)     2:50.88 (42.04)
 36 Schefer, Allison M  16 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:51.98        
                  38.97     1:23.96 (44.99)     2:08.68 (44.72)     2:51.98 (43.30)
 37 Perez, Susana M     16 RedTails-MR          3:17.14    2:53.59        
                  39.58     1:22.04 (42.46)     2:09.09 (47.05)     2:53.59 (44.50)
 38 Antonucci, Mary     16 Sachem-MR            2:56.46    2:56.66        
                  40.28     1:24.81 (44.53)     2:11.85 (47.04)     2:56.66 (44.81)
 39 Kearns, Bridget M   15 LBA-MR               2:54.83    2:57.15        
                  41.02     1:25.76 (44.74)     2:12.21 (46.45)     2:57.15 (44.94)
 40 McKenly, Jackie D   17 Silver Streaks-MR    3:02.32    3:06.25        
                                1:28.88 ( )   3:06.25 (1:37.37)                    
 -- Blackburn, Margare  18 Empire-MR            2:45.00         DQ        
                  35.69     1:14.91 (39.22)     1:53.46 (38.55)          DQ (43.24)
 
Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Fried, Lexi N             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      42.27        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  METS
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:15.19  JO
              1:22.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Nikki F     17 Empire-MR            1:07.40    1:10.92 METS    20  
                  33.02     1:10.92 (37.90)                                        
  2 Olivieri, Maya L    17 Empire-MR            1:06.16    1:11.80 METS    17  
                  34.21     1:11.80 (37.59)                                        
  3 Fischer, Sarah G    17 Empire-MR            1:05.64    1:13.03 ZQ      16  
                  34.21     1:13.03 (38.82)                                        
  4 Brady, Megan        16 LBA-MR               1:12.61    1:14.27 JO      15  
                  35.10     1:14.27 (39.17)                                        
  5 Aliprantis, Alexa   17 LIAC-MR              1:12.32    1:14.99 JO      14  
                  35.63     1:14.99 (39.36)                                        
  6 O'Meara, Sappha E   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.81    1:15.15 JO      13  
                  35.94     1:15.15 (39.21)                                        
  7 Smith, Caryn A      17 LIAC-MR              1:10.34    1:15.81 SILV   
                  35.11     1:15.81 (40.70)                                        
  8 Nash, Jennifer      15 LBA-MR               1:16.21    1:16.29 SILV   
                  36.01     1:16.29 (40.28)                                        
  9 Morgano, Rachel     17 WISC-MR              1:14.39    1:16.85 SILV   
                  36.10     1:16.85 (40.75)                                        
 10 O'Connor, Ann       16 BASC-MR              1:15.44    1:17.57 SILV   
                  36.20     1:17.57 (41.37)                                        
 11 Caparelli, Olivia   16 Empire-MR            1:12.55    1:17.76 SILV   
                  36.28     1:17.76 (41.48)                                        
 12 Suzuka, Shieri      16 Empire-MR            1:10.17    1:18.15 SILV   
                  37.48     1:18.15 (40.67)                                        
 13 Barrett, Janae J    15 Twisters-MR          1:15.74    1:19.22 SILV   
                  37.62     1:19.22 (41.60)                                        
 14 Myszkowski, Olivia  17 Twisters-MR          1:16.95    1:19.31 SILV   
                  37.53     1:19.31 (41.78)                                        
 15 Ouldibbat, Laila    16 Sailfish-MR          1:20.78    1:19.91 SILV   
                  37.82     1:19.91 (42.09)                                        
 16 Schools, Sierra L   16 BBSC-MR              1:18.10    1:20.34 SILV   
                  37.51     1:20.34 (42.83)                                        
 17 Latino, Danielle E  16 Empire-MR            1:13.48    1:20.48 SILV   
                  37.77     1:20.48 (42.71)                                        
 18 Pak, Julie          16 LIAC-MR              1:16.89    1:20.76 SILV   
                  38.46     1:20.76 (42.30)                                        
 19 Ferguson, Mara H    17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.47    1:20.77 SILV   
                  38.34     1:20.77 (42.43)                                        
 20 Fici, Ann           15 HAA-MR               1:18.59    1:20.99 SILV   
                  38.40     1:20.99 (42.59)                                        
 21 Gibbons, Nicolette  15 LIAC-MR              1:21.01    1:21.49 SILV   
                  38.63     1:21.49 (42.86)                                        
 22 Greff, Christie R   15 BBSC-MR              1:18.55    1:22.85 SILV   
                  39.83     1:22.85 (43.02)                                        
 23 Goodwin, Lindsey A  16 BASC-MR              1:39.00    1:23.04        
                  39.51     1:23.04 (43.53)                                        
 24 Dreiss, Danielle M  15 BBSC-MR              1:24.18    1:23.35        
                  40.21     1:23.35 (43.14)                                        
 25 Newton, Morgan R    14 BCSC-MD              1:18.28    1:23.79        
                  38.77     1:23.79 (45.02)                                        
 26 Zoll, Christina M   16 BBSC-MR              1:27.82    1:23.97        
                  39.81     1:23.97 (44.16)                                        
 27 Gambo, Elizabeth L  17 BBSC-MR              1:29.99    1:24.57        
                  39.88     1:24.57 (44.69)                                        
 28 Ebratt, Nicole E    15 Empire-MR            1:22.51    1:25.09        
                  40.41     1:25.09 (44.68)                                        
 29 Connor, Megan M     16 HAA-MR               1:24.96    1:25.13        
                  39.85     1:25.13 (45.28)                                        
 30 Schefer, Allison M  16 LIAC-MR              1:26.21    1:25.23        
                  40.78     1:25.23 (44.45)                                        
 31 Kearns, Emily R     17 LBA-MR               1:25.15    1:25.32        
 32 Horton-Gee, Benta   16 BCSC-MD              1:25.71    1:25.40        
                  40.74     1:25.40 (44.66)                                        
 33 Weinreb, Halley D   15 Empire-MR           12:10.00    1:25.83        
                  40.03     1:25.83 (45.80)                                        
 34 Rush, Meaghan C     15 LIAC-MR              1:25.69    1:26.28        
                  41.66     1:26.28 (44.62)                                        
 35 Greco, Sarah G      15 LIAC-MR              1:22.05    1:26.36        
                  40.77     1:26.36 (45.59)                                        
 36 Simas, Nicole M     14 WISC-MR              1:28.04    1:26.37        
                  40.55     1:26.37 (45.82)                                        
 37 Chiocco, Casey L    16 BBSC-MR              1:25.05    1:26.68        
                  40.39     1:26.68 (46.29)                                        
 38 Zaccone, Victoria   17 BBSC-MR              1:26.45    1:27.34        
                  41.49     1:27.34 (45.85)                                        
 38 Uppal, Jaya         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.98    1:27.34        
                  39.46     1:27.34 (47.88)                                        
 40 Dowd, Brenna        15 Sachem-MR            1:26.51    1:27.55        
                  41.96     1:27.55 (45.59)                                        
 41 Antonucci, Mary     16 Sachem-MR            1:22.32    1:27.94        
                  40.55     1:27.94 (47.39)                                        
 42 Schneider, Amanda   17 Sachem-MR            1:26.92    1:27.98        
                  41.57     1:27.98 (46.41)                                        
 43 Pruitt, Maya L      16 Twisters-MR          1:32.12    1:28.54        
                  41.79     1:28.54 (46.75)                                        
 44 Zollo, Gabrielle N  15 WISC-MR              1:31.67    1:29.48        
                  43.51     1:29.48 (45.97)                                        
 45 Sanchez, Keyko      15 RedTails-MR          1:33.34    1:30.09        
                  42.15     1:30.09 (47.94)                                        
 46 McKenly, Jackie D   17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.56    1:30.59        
                  41.63     1:30.59 (48.96)                                        
 47 Cameron, Katie L    15 Sachem-MR            1:37.96    1:32.18        
                  43.04     1:32.18 (49.14)                                        
 48 Kazama, Mei         16 Twisters-MR          1:34.16    1:32.19        
                  43.62     1:32.19 (48.57)                                        
 49 Bailey, Ashley A    15 NFS-MR               1:34.00    1:32.64        
                  44.26     1:32.64 (48.38)                                        
 50 Nienaltow, Kate K   17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.79    1:33.90        
                  43.79     1:33.90 (50.11)                                        
 51 Papale, Taylor O    14 BCSC-MD              1:35.24    1:37.32        
                  45.54     1:37.32 (51.78)                                        
 52 Magued Sobhy, Rita  16 Twisters-MR          1:31.04    1:37.82        
                  46.19     1:37.82 (51.63)                                        
 53 Bardolf, Deirdre L  16 BBSC-MR              1:35.87    1:38.69        
                  46.37     1:38.69 (52.32)                                        
 54 Damm, Jesse K       12 HAA-MR               1:34.35    1:39.98        
                  45.05     1:39.98 (54.93)                                        
 55 Simas, Maria N      13 WISC-MR              1:37.18    1:40.47        
                  47.50     1:40.47 (52.97)                                        
 56 Kearns, Bridget M   15 LBA-MR               1:43.74    1:47.62        
                  48.17     1:47.62 (59.45)                                        
 57 Victor, Shaneka V   14 BCSC-MD              1:41.20    1:47.67        
                  48.20     1:47.67 (59.47)                                        
 -- Kessler, Danielle   16 BBSC-MR              1:34.36         DQ        
                  44.22          DQ (49.93)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:36.99  METS
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:54.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olivieri, Maya L    17 Empire-MR            2:26.34    2:34.55 METS    20  
                  34.91     1:13.83 (38.92)     1:53.81 (39.98)     2:34.55 (40.74)
  2 Miller, Nikki F     17 Empire-MR            2:33.89    2:36.22 METS    17  
                  34.61     1:14.70 (40.09)     1:55.58 (40.88)     2:36.22 (40.64)
  3 Brady, Megan        16 LBA-MR               2:34.33    2:36.59 METS    16  
                  35.71     1:15.62 (39.91)     1:56.00 (40.38)     2:36.59 (40.59)
  4 Browne, Sophie L    17 Empire-MR            2:44.38    2:41.02 JO      15  
                  36.57     1:17.56 (40.99)     1:59.35 (41.79)     2:41.02 (41.67)
  5 Smith, Caryn A      17 LIAC-MR              2:47.43    2:45.46 SILV    14  
                  36.18     1:18.17 (41.99)     2:01.96 (43.79)     2:45.46 (43.50)
  6 Caparelli, Olivia   16 Empire-MR            2:41.60    2:45.53 SILV    13  
                  36.78     1:17.87 (41.09)     2:00.40 (42.53)     2:45.53 (45.13)
  7 Aliprantis, Alexa   17 LIAC-MR              2:40.23    2:45.64 SILV   
                  37.39     1:20.47 (43.08)     2:03.40 (42.93)     2:45.64 (42.24)
  8 Suzuka, Shieri      16 Empire-MR            2:32.54    2:46.78 SILV   
                  38.52     1:20.92 (42.40)     2:03.90 (42.98)     2:46.78 (42.88)
  9 O'Meara, Sappha E   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.38    2:46.79 SILV   
                  37.30     1:19.11 (41.81)     2:03.20 (44.09)     2:46.79 (43.59)
 10 Myszkowski, Olivia  17 Twisters-MR          2:45.50    2:47.84 SILV   
                  38.35     1:20.64 (42.29)     2:04.09 (43.45)     2:47.84 (43.75)
 11 Morgano, Rachel     17 WISC-MR              2:44.31    2:49.51 SILV   
                  36.61     1:19.75 (43.14)     2:04.96 (45.21)     2:49.51 (44.55)
 12 Latino, Danielle E  16 Empire-MR            2:38.74    2:50.12 SILV   
                  37.69     1:20.83 (43.14)     2:04.84 (44.01)     2:50.12 (45.28)
 13 Greff, Christie R   15 BBSC-MR              2:47.21    2:53.09 SILV   
                  40.23     1:25.25 (45.02)     2:10.47 (45.22)     2:53.09 (42.62)
 14 Dreiss, Danielle M  15 BBSC-MR              3:00.87    2:54.51 SILV   
                  40.75     1:25.82 (45.07)     2:11.41 (45.59)     2:54.51 (43.10)
 15 O'Connor, Ann       16 BASC-MR              2:44.80    2:54.87 SILV   
                  38.40     1:22.23 (43.83)     2:08.43 (46.20)     2:54.87 (46.44)
 16 Gibbons, Nicolette  15 LIAC-MR              2:54.84    2:55.91        
                  38.93     1:24.04 (45.11)     2:10.24 (46.20)     2:55.91 (45.67)
 17 Christianson, Kels  12 HAA-MR               3:27.87    2:58.69        
                                1:25.89 ( )     2:12.37 (46.48)     2:58.69 (46.32)
 18 Feinblatt, Carly H  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:59.12    3:01.77        
                  41.48     1:26.75 (45.27)     2:14.54 (47.79)     3:01.77 (47.23)
 19 Gruber, Alexandra   15 LBA-MR               3:14.67    3:04.08        
                  44.00     1:27.48 (43.48)     2:15.87 (48.39)     3:04.08 (48.21)
 20 Newton, Morgan R    14 BCSC-MD              3:07.31    3:04.66        
                  42.39     1:23.01 (40.62)     2:12.66 (49.65)     3:04.66 (52.00)
 21 Rush, Meaghan C     15 LIAC-MR              3:11.46    3:09.12        
                  48.06     1:29.07 (41.01)     2:19.27 (50.20)     3:09.12 (49.85)
 22 Doveala, Emily A    15 HAA-MR               3:24.31    3:13.48        
                  46.77     1:32.62 (45.85)     2:23.48 (50.86)     3:13.48 (50.00)
 23 Horton-Gee, Benta   16 BCSC-MD              3:09.75    3:15.90        
                  36.78     1:31.45 (54.67)     2:23.78 (52.33)     3:15.90 (52.12)
 24 Nienaltow, Kate K   17 Silver Streaks-MR    3:17.55    3:17.02        
                  41.28     1:34.29 (53.01)     2:25.73 (51.44)     3:17.02 (51.29)
 25 Papale, Taylor O    14 BCSC-MD                   NT    3:24.64        
                  45.97     1:40.94 (54.97)     2:35.01 (54.07)     3:24.64 (49.63)
 26 Damm, Jesse K       12 HAA-MR               3:39.79    3:25.03        
                  46.11     1:38.98 (52.87)     2:34.60 (55.62)     3:25.03 (50.43)
 27 Bradley, Katie A    12 WISC-MR              3:19.90    3:28.44        
                  42.96     1:40.37 (57.41)     2:35.83 (55.46)     3:28.44 (52.61)
 28 Magued Sobhy, Rita  16 Twisters-MR          3:12.31    3:30.15        
                  41.71     1:41.04 (59.33)     2:35.25 (54.21)     3:30.15 (54.90)
 -- Barrett, Janae J    15 Twisters-MR          2:47.67         DQ        
                  38.98     1:22.74 (43.76)     2:08.57 (45.83)          DQ (44.67)
 
Girls 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Milrod, Maya L             8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      35.36        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:05.49  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lipton, Jessica R         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:09.33 SILV   
                  32.75     1:09.33 (36.58)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:05.49  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       16 Twisters-MR            57.47      59.16 METS    20  
                  27.90       59.16 (31.26)                                        
  2 Bailey, Lauren E    17 Empire-MR              57.59      59.56 METS    17  
                  27.53       59.56 (32.03)                                        
  3 Haruki, Yuria       17 Twisters-MR            59.10    1:00.65 METS    16  
                  28.84     1:00.65 (31.81)                                        
  4 Fischer, Sarah G    17 Empire-MR            1:01.15    1:04.38 ZQ      15  
                  29.73     1:04.38 (34.65)                                        
  5 Browne, Sophie L    17 Empire-MR              59.89    1:04.85 JO      14  
                  29.79     1:04.85 (35.06)                                        
  6 Suzuka, Shieri      16 Empire-MR              59.07    1:05.33 JO      13  
                  29.96     1:05.33 (35.37)                                        
  7 Kranis, Genna R     15 LIAC-MR              1:03.95    1:05.62 SILV   
                  31.37     1:05.62 (34.25)                                        
  8 Leary, Tanita A     15 Empire-MR            1:01.24    1:06.96 SILV   
                  30.47     1:06.96 (36.49)                                        
  9 Smith, Caryn A      17 LIAC-MR              1:06.81    1:07.00 SILV   
                  31.22     1:07.00 (35.78)                                        
 10 Senken, Natasha L   16 LIAC-MR              1:05.07    1:07.21 SILV   
                  30.70     1:07.21 (36.51)                                        
 11 Miller, Nikki F     17 Empire-MR            1:07.02    1:07.69 SILV   
                  30.87     1:07.69 (36.82)                                        
 12 Chang, Elizabeth    16 LIAC-MR              1:03.49    1:07.79 SILV   
                  31.33     1:07.79 (36.46)                                        
 13 Smith, Mollie M     16 Empire-MR            1:05.87    1:07.95 SILV   
                  31.93     1:07.95 (36.02)                                        
 14 Nash, Jennifer      15 LBA-MR               1:03.34    1:07.96 SILV   
                  30.61     1:07.96 (37.35)                                        
 15 Calderoni, Erin P   17 Empire-MR            1:04.24    1:08.29 SILV   
                  31.00     1:08.29 (37.29)                                        
 16 Morgano, Rachel     17 WISC-MR              1:06.62    1:08.41 SILV   
                  31.35     1:08.41 (37.06)                                        
 17 Wilcox, Vanessa L   16 NFS-MR               1:09.37    1:08.50 SILV   
                  31.17     1:08.50 (37.33)                                        
 18 Sorenson-Graham, D  16 NFS-MR               1:09.20    1:08.67 SILV   
                  31.19     1:08.67 (37.48)                                        
 19 Goodwin, Lindsey A  16 BASC-MR              1:05.68    1:08.87 SILV   
                  31.71     1:08.87 (37.16)                                        
 20 Connor, Megan M     16 HAA-MR               1:08.65    1:09.21 SILV   
                  31.12     1:09.21 (38.09)                                        
 21 Araujo, Sara A      18 Empire-MR            1:01.64    1:10.16 SILV   
                  32.45     1:10.16 (37.71)                                        
 22 Dans, Miesha K      17 BBSC-MR              1:06.15    1:10.28 SILV   
                  32.71     1:10.28 (37.57)                                        
 23 Rodriguez, Natalia  16 RedTails-MR          1:05.09    1:10.80 SILV   
                  32.42     1:10.80 (38.38)                                        
 24 Ebratt, Nicole E    15 Empire-MR            1:09.74    1:11.53 SILV   
                  33.50     1:11.53 (38.03)                                        
 25 DiPreta, Stephanie  17 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.56 SILV   
                  33.84     1:11.56 (37.72)                                        
 26 WU, Samantha        13 Twisters-MR          1:10.00    1:11.68        
                  32.31     1:11.68 (39.37)                                        
 27 Greff, Christie R   15 BBSC-MR              1:08.07    1:11.93        
                  33.67     1:11.93 (38.26)                                        
 28 Deziel, Blaire M    18 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.35    1:12.25        
                  33.97     1:12.25 (38.28)                                        
 29 Alessi, Jess L      17 Sachem-MR            1:09.73    1:12.28        
                  33.60     1:12.28 (38.68)                                        
 30 Lane, Kristin M     15 Empire-MR            1:08.26    1:12.31        
                  33.08     1:12.31 (39.23)                                        
 31 Latino, Danielle E  16 Empire-MR            1:06.18    1:12.34        
                  33.11     1:12.34 (39.23)                                        
 32 Rush, Meaghan C     15 LIAC-MR              1:13.79    1:12.68        
                  33.32     1:12.68 (39.36)                                        
 33 Galiatsatos, Diana  15 BBSC-MR              1:11.07    1:13.96        
                  33.58     1:13.96 (40.38)                                        
 34 Horton-Gee, Benta   16 BCSC-MD              1:10.56    1:14.00        
                  33.57     1:14.00 (40.43)                                        
 35 Fleischer, Jillian  15 HAA-MR               1:13.19    1:14.22        
                  33.76     1:14.22 (40.46)                                        
 36 Gambo, Elizabeth L  17 BBSC-MR              1:22.21    1:14.33        
                  32.97     1:14.33 (41.36)                                        
 37 Becerra, Lauren M   16 Empire-MR            1:11.92    1:14.99        
                  34.06     1:14.99 (40.93)                                        
 38 Schneider, Amanda   17 Sachem-MR            1:14.17    1:15.12        
                  34.23     1:15.12 (40.89)                                        
 39 Pereira, Ellyshia   17 LIAC-MR              1:12.13    1:15.31        
                  33.74     1:15.31 (41.57)                                        
 40 Schmidt, Jessica P  15 BBSC-MR              1:15.18    1:15.37        
                  34.61     1:15.37 (40.76)                                        
 41 Wisell, Catherine   17 Empire-MR            1:14.93    1:16.19        
                  34.72     1:16.19 (41.47)                                        
 42 Christianson, Kels  12 HAA-MR               1:27.87    1:16.77        
                  34.67     1:16.77 (42.10)                                        
 43 Tellez, Ivanna D    17 Twisters-MR          1:16.88    1:17.09        
                  35.26     1:17.09 (41.83)                                        
 44 Doveala, Emily A    15 HAA-MR               1:13.25    1:17.81        
                  34.77     1:17.81 (43.04)                                        
 45 Kessler, Danielle   16 BBSC-MR              1:14.26    1:17.94        
                  36.58     1:17.94 (41.36)                                        
 46 Pruitt, Maya L      16 Twisters-MR          1:21.36    1:18.39        
                  35.32     1:18.39 (43.07)                                        
 47 Sanguinetti, Whitn  17 Sailfish-MR          1:11.07    1:21.30        
                  36.50     1:21.30 (44.80)                                        
 48 Papale, Taylor O    14 BCSC-MD              1:14.27    1:22.11        
                  37.00     1:22.11 (45.11)                                        
 49 Newton, Morgan R    14 BCSC-MD              1:18.07    1:22.79        
                  35.95     1:22.79 (46.84)                                        
 49 McKenly, Jackie D   17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.68    1:22.79        
                  37.22     1:22.79 (45.57)                                        
 51 Uppal, Jaya         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.06    1:23.44        
                  38.67     1:23.44 (44.77)                                        
 52 Sanchez, Keyko      15 RedTails-MR          1:25.37    1:23.71        
                  36.98     1:23.71 (46.73)                                        
 53 Latini, Allison B   15 BBSC-MR              1:25.99    1:29.51        
                  40.56     1:29.51 (48.95)                                        
 54 Howlin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               1:30.13    1:30.39        
                  39.18     1:30.39 (51.21)                                        
 55 Mason, Stephanie A  16 NFS-MR               1:37.12    1:30.55        
                  41.15     1:30.55 (49.40)                                        
 56 Perez, Susana M     16 RedTails-MR          1:32.36    1:32.29        
                  39.68     1:32.29 (52.61)                                        
 57 Bailey, Ashley A    15 NFS-MR               1:31.68    1:34.09        
                  42.81     1:34.09 (51.28)                                        
 58 Victor, Shaneka V   14 BCSC-MD              1:35.26    1:41.92        
                  46.50     1:41.92 (55.42)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
              2:24.99  ZQ
              2:29.99  JO
              2:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Lauren E    17 Empire-MR            2:08.39    2:11.90 METS    20  
                  29.60     1:02.51 (32.91)     1:37.17 (34.66)     2:11.90 (34.73)
  2 Haruki, Yuria       17 Twisters-MR          2:10.82    2:12.32 METS    17  
                  29.98     1:03.11 (33.13)     1:37.43 (34.32)     2:12.32 (34.89)
  3 Browne, Sophie L    17 Empire-MR            2:14.21    2:25.58 JO      16  
                  32.25     1:09.05 (36.80)     1:47.33 (38.28)     2:25.58 (38.25)
  4 Chang, Elizabeth    16 LIAC-MR              2:21.75    2:27.43 JO      15  
                  32.17     1:09.84 (37.67)     1:48.50 (38.66)     2:27.43 (38.93)
  5 Araujo, Sara A      18 Empire-MR            2:20.22    2:30.18 SILV    14  
                  33.94     1:10.50 (36.56)     1:50.02 (39.52)     2:30.18 (40.16)
  6 Calderoni, Erin P   17 Empire-MR            2:22.55    2:31.48 SILV    13  
                  32.88     1:10.73 (37.85)     1:50.82 (40.09)     2:31.48 (40.66)
  7 Winkler, Erika L    16 LIAC-MR              2:30.61    2:33.02 SILV   
                  32.93     1:11.09 (38.16)     1:51.65 (40.56)     2:33.02 (41.37)
  8 Exposito, Sarah M   17 LIAC-MR              2:27.15    2:33.65 SILV   
                  33.22     1:11.51 (38.29)     1:52.21 (40.70)     2:33.65 (41.44)
  9 Lane, Kristin M     15 Empire-MR            2:28.15    2:38.92        
                  34.81     1:15.20 (40.39)     1:57.43 (42.23)     2:38.92 (41.49)
 10 Rodriguez, Natalia  16 RedTails-MR          2:25.09    2:41.93        
                  32.80     1:12.18 (39.38)     1:55.49 (43.31)     2:41.93 (46.44)
 11 Latino, Danielle E  16 Empire-MR            2:27.40    2:43.42        
                  33.27     1:15.41 (42.14)     2:00.62 (45.21)     2:43.42 (42.80)
 12 Deziel, Blaire M    18 Silver Streaks-MR    2:40.07    2:44.08        
                  36.12     1:18.27 (42.15)     2:01.92 (43.65)     2:44.08 (42.16)
 13 Becerra, Lauren M   16 Empire-MR            2:35.03    2:45.27        
                  34.49     1:17.19 (42.70)     2:01.12 (43.93)     2:45.27 (44.15)
 14 Wisell, Catherine   17 Empire-MR            2:38.38    2:49.60        
                  36.31     1:18.45 (42.14)     2:03.27 (44.82)     2:49.60 (46.33)
 15 Tellez, Ivanna D    17 Twisters-MR               NT    2:51.89        
                  36.39     1:18.94 (42.55)     2:04.44 (45.50)     2:51.89 (47.45)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:22.09  JO
              2:41.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       16 Twisters-MR          2:11.56    2:14.01 METS    20  
                  28.09     1:01.00 (32.91)     1:42.84 (41.84)     2:14.01 (31.17)
  2 Haruki, Yuria       17 Twisters-MR          2:13.56    2:16.36 METS    17  
                  28.75     1:04.20 (35.45)     1:45.27 (41.07)     2:16.36 (31.09)
  3 Brady, Megan        16 LBA-MR               2:13.26    2:16.65 METS    16  
                  30.08     1:04.78 (34.70)     1:45.44 (40.66)     2:16.65 (31.21)
  4 Bailey, Lauren E    17 Empire-MR            2:13.63    2:16.87 METS    15  
                  28.38     1:03.76 (35.38)     1:46.18 (42.42)     2:16.87 (30.69)
  5 Fischer, Sarah G    17 Empire-MR            2:13.29    2:21.09 JO      14  
                  30.51     1:08.77 (38.26)     1:48.53 (39.76)     2:21.09 (32.56)
  6 Senken, Natasha L   16 LIAC-MR              2:16.86    2:21.16 JO      13  
                  30.94     1:09.06 (38.12)     1:47.92 (38.86)     2:21.16 (33.24)
  7 Winkler, Erika L    16 LIAC-MR              2:20.26    2:22.51 SILV   
                  32.33     1:07.16 (34.83)     1:50.96 (43.80)     2:22.51 (31.55)
  8 Suzuka, Shieri      16 Empire-MR            2:11.50    2:22.54 SILV   
                  30.02     1:05.64 (35.62)     1:49.32 (43.68)     2:22.54 (33.22)
  9 Browne, Sophie L    17 Empire-MR            2:11.47    2:22.66 SILV   
                  30.55     1:06.15 (35.60)     1:49.51 (43.36)     2:22.66 (33.15)
 10 Miller, Nikki F     17 Empire-MR            2:20.32    2:24.42 SILV   
                  30.64     1:08.37 (37.73)     1:50.34 (41.97)     2:24.42 (34.08)
 11 Aliprantis, Alexa   17 LIAC-MR              2:22.71    2:25.09 SILV   
                  31.25     1:09.98 (38.73)     1:53.33 (43.35)     2:25.09 (31.76)
 12 Calderoni, Erin P   17 Empire-MR            2:18.82    2:25.16 SILV   
                  31.82     1:09.25 (37.43)     1:53.58 (44.33)     2:25.16 (31.58)
 13 Nash, Jennifer      15 LBA-MR               2:21.49    2:25.47 SILV   
                  30.78     1:07.47 (36.69)     1:50.65 (43.18)     2:25.47 (34.82)
 14 Connor, Megan M     16 HAA-MR               2:26.59    2:26.11 SILV   
                  30.90     1:08.01 (37.11)     1:53.19 (45.18)     2:26.11 (32.92)
 15 Caparelli, Olivia   16 Empire-MR            2:21.62    2:26.19 SILV   
                  30.95     1:10.16 (39.21)     1:52.42 (42.26)     2:26.19 (33.77)
 16 Chang, Elizabeth    16 LIAC-MR              2:18.22    2:26.30 SILV   
                  31.86     1:09.26 (37.40)     1:51.69 (42.43)     2:26.30 (34.61)
 17 Kranis, Genna R     15 LIAC-MR              2:25.76    2:27.03 SILV   
                  31.21     1:08.22 (37.01)     1:54.03 (45.81)     2:27.03 (33.00)
 18 Smith, Mollie M     16 Empire-MR            2:19.92    2:28.90 SILV   
                  32.25     1:11.13 (38.88)     1:54.78 (43.65)     2:28.90 (34.12)
 19 Latino, Danielle E  16 Empire-MR            2:25.35    2:29.60 SILV   
                  32.18     1:12.69 (40.51)     1:55.34 (42.65)     2:29.60 (34.26)
 20 Fici, Ann           15 HAA-MR               2:26.93    2:29.72 SILV   
                  34.35     1:11.53 (37.18)     1:55.93 (44.40)     2:29.72 (33.79)
 21 Morgano, Rachel     17 WISC-MR              2:25.40    2:30.21 SILV   
                  31.48     1:09.94 (38.46)     1:53.81 (43.87)     2:30.21 (36.40)
 22 Araujo, Sara A      18 Empire-MR            2:24.62    2:30.65 SILV   
                  32.41     1:09.35 (36.94)     1:56.83 (47.48)     2:30.65 (33.82)
 23 Sanders, Kyle M     16 LIAC-MR              2:24.20    2:31.27 SILV   
                  32.24     1:09.38 (37.14)     1:55.52 (46.14)     2:31.27 (35.75)
 24 Gibbons, Nicolette  15 LIAC-MR              2:24.36    2:31.33 SILV   
                  31.47     1:10.82 (39.35)     1:57.71 (46.89)     2:31.33 (33.62)
 25 DiPreta, Stephanie  17 LIAC-MR              2:31.65    2:32.17 SILV   
                  34.47     1:11.99 (37.52)     2:00.07 (48.08)     2:32.17 (32.10)
 26 Horton-Gee, Benta   16 BCSC-MD              2:34.69    2:32.99 SILV   
                  32.21     1:10.22 (38.01)     1:58.01 (47.79)     2:32.99 (34.98)
 27 Greff, Christie R   15 BBSC-MR              2:29.29    2:34.07 SILV   
                  33.78     1:15.08 (41.30)     1:59.20 (44.12)     2:34.07 (34.87)
 28 Wilcox, Vanessa L   16 NFS-MR               2:34.33    2:34.08 SILV   
                  32.07     1:10.35 (38.28)     1:57.25 (46.90)     2:34.08 (36.83)
 29 Exposito, Sarah M   17 LIAC-MR              2:31.25    2:34.21 SILV   
                  32.43     1:11.49 (39.06)     1:58.52 (47.03)     2:34.21 (35.69)
 30 Becerra, Lauren M   16 Empire-MR            2:27.12    2:34.66 SILV   
                  33.79     1:13.15 (39.36)     1:59.13 (45.98)     2:34.66 (35.53)
 31 Ebratt, Nicole E    15 Empire-MR            2:27.04    2:35.03 SILV   
                  33.48     1:12.83 (39.35)     1:58.93 (46.10)     2:35.03 (36.10)
 32 Pak, Julie          16 LIAC-MR              2:29.81    2:35.45 SILV   
                  33.81     1:15.36 (41.55)     2:01.76 (46.40)     2:35.45 (33.69)
 33 Weinreb, Halley D   15 Empire-MR            2:30.00    2:35.89 SILV   
                  32.48     1:12.95 (40.47)     1:58.94 (45.99)     2:35.89 (36.95)
 34 Dreiss, Danielle M  15 BBSC-MR              2:38.48    2:35.99 SILV   
                  34.22     1:16.88 (42.66)     2:01.44 (44.56)     2:35.99 (34.55)
 35 Dowd, Brenna        15 Sachem-MR            2:37.95    2:36.27 SILV   
                  35.75     1:15.52 (39.77)     2:02.74 (47.22)     2:36.27 (33.53)
 36 Rush, Meaghan C     15 LIAC-MR              2:35.22    2:36.47 SILV   
                  32.45     1:13.04 (40.59)     2:01.82 (48.78)     2:36.47 (34.65)
 37 Ouldibbat, Laila    16 Sailfish-MR          2:37.89    2:36.66 SILV   
                  35.07     1:18.07 (43.00)     2:01.57 (43.50)     2:36.66 (35.09)
 38 Wisell, Catherine   17 Empire-MR            2:34.48    2:36.92 SILV   
                  34.99     1:15.57 (40.58)     2:02.58 (47.01)     2:36.92 (34.34)
 39 Galiatsatos, Diana  15 BBSC-MR              2:32.32    2:37.84 SILV   
                  33.17     1:13.35 (40.18)     2:03.08 (49.73)     2:37.84 (34.76)
 40 Fleischer, Jillian  15 HAA-MR               2:37.24    2:37.93 SILV   
                  33.71     1:14.05 (40.34)     2:02.53 (48.48)     2:37.93 (35.40)
 41 Doveala, Emily A    15 HAA-MR               2:37.07    2:38.18 SILV   
                  34.57     1:13.21 (38.64)     2:02.11 (48.90)     2:38.18 (36.07)
 42 Barrett, Janae J    15 Twisters-MR          2:34.50    2:38.71 SILV   
                  34.96     1:15.41 (40.45)     2:01.52 (46.11)     2:38.71 (37.19)
 43 Greco, Sarah G      15 LIAC-MR              2:33.40    2:38.92 SILV   
                  34.56     1:14.25 (39.69)     2:02.75 (48.50)     2:38.92 (36.17)
 44 Rodriguez, Haley H  15 Empire-MR            2:39.96    2:39.41 SILV   
                  34.34     1:15.05 (40.71)     2:03.52 (48.47)     2:39.41 (35.89)
 45 Lane, Kristin M     15 Empire-MR            2:23.04    2:39.67 SILV   
                  35.90     1:15.50 (39.60)     2:05.28 (49.78)     2:39.67 (34.39)
 46 Gruber, Alexandra   15 LBA-MR               2:32.74    2:40.29 SILV   
                  35.05     1:14.17 (39.12)     2:03.13 (48.96)     2:40.29 (37.16)
 47 Myszkowski, Olivia  17 Twisters-MR          2:38.93    2:40.77 SILV   
                  35.32     1:16.71 (41.39)     2:02.82 (46.11)     2:40.77 (37.95)
 48 Schneider, Amanda   17 Sachem-MR            2:37.53    2:41.06 SILV   
                  35.62     1:16.03 (40.41)     2:05.65 (49.62)     2:41.06 (35.41)
 49 Deziel, Blaire M    18 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.12    2:41.58        
                  33.73     1:15.78 (42.05)     2:05.85 (50.07)     2:41.58 (35.73)
 50 Zollo, Gabrielle N  15 WISC-MR              2:45.18    2:42.55        
                  33.69     1:15.39 (41.70)     2:05.45 (50.06)     2:42.55 (37.10)
 51 Pereira, Ellyshia   17 LIAC-MR              2:29.74    2:42.86        
                  33.89     1:12.86 (38.97)     2:01.37 (48.51)     2:42.86 (41.49)
 52 Kessler, Danielle   16 BBSC-MR              2:41.06    2:43.31        
                  35.67     1:17.56 (41.89)     2:08.77 (51.21)     2:43.31 (34.54)
 53 Ricketts, Amelia S  15 LIAC-MR              2:44.06    2:47.01        
                  36.80     1:17.23 (40.43)     2:10.46 (53.23)     2:47.01 (36.55)
 54 Blackburn, Margare  18 Empire-MR            2:39.52    2:50.80        
                  34.88     1:16.55 (41.67)     2:09.78 (53.23)     2:50.80 (41.02)
 55 Sanguinetti, Whitn  17 Sailfish-MR          2:45.60    2:51.20        
                  38.83     1:20.63 (41.80)     2:14.42 (53.79)     2:51.20 (36.78)
 56 Uppal, Jaya         15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:49.91    2:51.29        
                  37.49     1:21.68 (44.19)     2:12.21 (50.53)     2:51.29 (39.08)
 57 Nienaltow, Kate K   17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:51.84    2:57.98        
                  39.22     1:25.97 (46.75)     2:15.63 (49.66)     2:57.98 (42.35)
 58 Damm, Jesse K       12 HAA-MR               3:03.43    3:07.96        
                  42.33     1:28.11 (45.78)     2:25.15 (57.04)     3:07.96 (42.81)
 -- Magued Sobhy, Rita  16 Twisters-MR          3:02.09         DQ        
                  43.91     1:34.61 (50.70)     2:29.82 (55.21)                    
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:50.49  METS
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:04.99  JO
              5:32.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       16 Twisters-MR          4:45.31    4:45.24 METS    20  
                  29.15     1:02.30 (33.15)     1:38.32 (36.02)     2:14.69 (36.37)
        2:57.05 (42.36)     3:41.69 (44.64)     4:14.94 (33.25)     4:45.24 (30.30)
  2 Brady, Megan        16 LBA-MR               4:40.76    4:47.08 METS    17  
                  30.15     1:05.83 (35.68)     1:43.14 (37.31)     2:19.49 (36.35)
        3:01.18 (41.69)     3:43.14 (41.96)     4:15.67 (32.53)     4:47.08 (31.41)
  3 Smith, Mollie M     16 Empire-MR            4:51.11    5:04.21 JO      16  
                  32.29     1:09.07 (36.78)     1:49.91 (40.84)     2:29.86 (39.95)
        3:13.61 (43.75)     3:56.95 (43.34)     4:30.92 (33.97)     5:04.21 (33.29)
  4 Nash, Jennifer      15 LBA-MR               4:54.50    5:05.82 SILV    15  
                  32.13     1:10.20 (38.07)     1:49.64 (39.44)     2:27.12 (37.48)
        3:11.32 (44.20)     3:55.53 (44.21)     4:31.88 (36.35)     5:05.82 (33.94)
  5 Fici, Ann           15 HAA-MR               5:12.47    5:12.95 SILV    14  
                  34.01     1:15.65 (41.64)     1:54.70 (39.05)     2:32.43 (37.73)
        3:16.88 (44.45)     4:02.51 (45.63)     4:38.07 (35.56)     5:12.95 (34.88)
  6 Becerra, Lauren M   16 Empire-MR            5:09.78    5:18.44 SILV    13  
                  34.44     1:16.91 (42.47)     1:57.38 (40.47)     2:36.51 (39.13)
        3:21.85 (45.34)     4:07.69 (45.84)     4:43.90 (36.21)     5:18.44 (34.54)
  7 Lane, Kristin M     15 Empire-MR            4:57.01    5:18.99 SILV   
                  34.56     1:14.96 (40.40)     1:55.76 (40.80)     2:35.20 (39.44)
        3:23.41 (48.21)     4:10.56 (47.15)     4:45.26 (34.70)     5:18.99 (33.73)
  8 Bouzarouata, Sarah  17 Twisters-MR          4:51.13    5:22.89 SILV   
                  34.80     1:16.44 (41.64)     1:56.58 (40.14)     2:36.32 (39.74)
        3:23.68 (47.36)     4:10.70 (47.02)     4:47.12 (36.42)     5:22.89 (35.77)
  9 Galiatsatos, Diana  15 BBSC-MR              5:20.60    5:23.09 SILV   
                  33.45     1:12.62 (39.17)     1:53.86 (41.24)     2:33.39 (39.53)
        3:23.97 (50.58)     4:13.35 (49.38)     4:48.41 (35.06)     5:23.09 (34.68)
 10 Myszkowski, Victor  11 Twisters-MR               NT    5:33.13        
                  38.29     1:26.04 (47.75)     2:07.54 (41.50)     2:49.88 (42.34)
        3:33.61 (43.73)     4:18.82 (45.21)     4:56.55 (37.73)     5:33.13 (36.58)
 11 Falcao, Nicole      11 Twisters-MR          5:35.78    5:33.60        
                  38.26     1:22.93 (44.67)     2:06.46 (43.53)     2:48.50 (42.04)
        3:36.29 (47.79)     4:23.26 (46.97)     4:59.53 (36.27)     5:33.60 (34.07)
 12 Deziel, Blaire M    18 Silver Streaks-MR    5:33.88    5:33.76        
                  35.34     1:15.60 (40.26)     1:59.59 (43.99)     2:42.88 (43.29)
        3:30.82 (47.94)     4:20.19 (49.37)     4:57.79 (37.60)     5:33.76 (35.97)
 13 Uppal, Jaya         15 Silver Streaks-MR    6:10.11    5:59.01        
                  36.69     1:21.70 (45.01)     2:07.59 (45.89)     2:53.03 (45.44)
        3:44.04 (51.01)     4:36.78 (52.74)     5:17.53 (40.75)     5:59.01 (41.48)
 -- Latino, Danielle E  16 Empire-MR            4:57.48         DQ        
                  32.87     1:13.11 (40.24)     1:55.89 (42.78)     2:39.94 (44.05)
        3:21.92 (41.98)     4:06.83 (44.91)     4:44.83 (38.00)          DQ (37.48)
 
Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              3:59.99  METS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haa Swim Club-MR  'A'                       3:45.00    3:41.37 METS   
     1) Papsco, Nicole J 14             2) Connor, Deirdre A 14           
     3) Joseph, Megan P 14              4) Dominger, Jacqueline 13        
                  26.80       55.54 (55.54)     1:21.78 (26.24)     1:50.91 (55.37)
        2:17.10 (26.19)     2:46.24 (55.33)     3:12.46 (26.22)     3:41.37 (55.13)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:44.06    3:52.64 METS   
     1) Winkler, Erika L 16             2) Senken, Natasha L 16           
     3) Aliprantis, Alexa N 17          4) Smith, Caryn A 17              
                  28.06       58.45 (58.45)     1:26.46 (28.01)     1:57.30 (58.85)
                            2:55.82 (58.52)     3:22.63 (26.81)     3:52.64 (56.82)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:53.85    4:00.58        
     1) Sanders, Kyle M 16              2) Chang, Elizabeth 16            
     3) Kranis, Genna R 15              4) Gibbons, Nicolette L 15        
                  28.23       58.81 (58.81)     1:27.97 (29.16)   2:00.46 (1:01.65)
        2:29.00 (28.54)   3:00.55 (1:00.09)     3:28.71 (28.16)   4:00.58 (1:00.03)
  4 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 3:36.63    4:10.23        
     1) Nash, Jennifer 15               2) Gruber, Alexandra JO J 15      
     3) Kearns, Emily R 17              4) Brady, Megan 16                
                  28.38       59.22 (59.22)     1:29.91 (30.69)   2:04.25 (1:05.03)
        2:36.63 (32.38)   3:12.83 (1:08.58)     3:39.60 (26.77)     4:10.23 (57.40)
  5 Haa Swim Club-MR  'B'                       4:04.63    4:11.24        
     1) Connor, Megan M 16              2) Fleischer, Jillian E 15        
     3) Sarett, Lara 14                 4) Doveala, Emily A 15            
                  28.70   1:00.25 (1:00.25)     1:29.22 (28.97)   2:02.15 (1:01.90)
        2:33.69 (31.54)   3:09.83 (1:07.68)     3:39.17 (29.34)   4:11.24 (1:01.41)
  6 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            4:12.25    4:13.51        
     1) Ferguson, Mara H 17             2) Butler, Niamh 14               
     3) Deziel, Blaire M 18             4) Distelhurst, Lea M 14          
                  30.50   1:04.40 (1:04.40)     1:34.83 (30.43)   2:08.29 (1:03.89)
        2:37.98 (29.69)   3:12.35 (1:04.06)     3:41.33 (28.98)   4:13.51 (1:01.16)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            3:56.42    4:14.72        
     1) Rush, Meaghan C 15              2) Schefer, Allison M 16          
     3) Ricketts, Amelia S 15           4) Pak, Julie 16                  
                  30.20   1:02.72 (1:02.72)     1:33.74 (31.02)   2:06.67 (1:03.95)
        2:37.29 (30.62)   3:11.58 (1:04.91)     3:41.49 (29.91)   4:14.72 (1:03.14)
  8 Haa Swim Club-MR  'C'                       4:32.32    4:22.31        
     1) Christianson, Kelsey L 12       2) Howlin, Elizabeth N 13         
     3) Desio, Claire M 13              4) Gatti, Julia M 14              
                  29.85   1:02.59 (1:02.59)     1:33.18 (30.59)   2:07.86 (1:05.27)
        2:40.38 (32.52)   3:16.96 (1:09.10)     3:47.74 (30.78)   4:22.31 (1:05.35)
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'             NT    4:22.55        
     1) Ambrosio, Wendy J 13            2) Sanchez, Keyko 15              
     3) Perez, Susana M 16              4) Rodriguez, Natalia 16          
                  30.46   1:03.45 (1:03.45)     1:35.54 (32.09)   2:11.65 (1:08.20)
        2:28.13 (16.48)   3:23.31 (1:11.66)     3:51.40 (28.09)     4:22.55 (59.24)
 10 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:14.13    4:22.78        
     1) Pruitt, Maya L 16               2) Tellez, Ivanna D 17            
     3) Barrett, Janae J 15             4) Magued Sobhy, Rita S 16        
                  30.42   1:04.41 (1:04.41)     1:36.66 (32.25)   2:16.62 (1:12.21)
        2:44.76 (28.14)   3:17.54 (1:00.92)     3:48.93 (31.39)   4:22.78 (1:05.24)
 11 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 4:02.65    4:30.08        
     1) Mason, Stephanie A 16           2) Sorenson-Graham, Dina O 16     
     3) Wilcox, Vanessa L 16            4) Bailey, Ashley A 15            
                  30.41   1:04.85 (1:04.85)     1:39.42 (34.57)   2:18.57 (1:13.72)
        2:34.71 (16.14)   3:29.87 (1:11.30)     3:58.58 (28.71)   4:30.08 (1:00.21)
 12 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'            4:00.99    4:30.80        
     1) Papale, Taylor O 14             2) Victor, Shaneka V 14           
     3) Newton, Morgan R 14             4) Horton-Gee, Benta E 16         
                  31.26   1:11.57 (1:11.57)     1:41.73 (30.16)   2:35.15 (1:23.58)
        2:54.61 (19.46)     3:30.64 (55.49)     3:58.93 (28.29)   4:30.80 (1:00.16)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:42.49         DQ        
     1) Haruki, Yuria 17                2) Myszkowski, Olivia 17          
     3) Hughes-Monasterio, Chelsea 15   4) Kwok, Joyce B 16               
                  27.36       56.33 (56.33)     1:26.28 (29.95)   2:01.41 (1:05.08)
        2:30.99 (29.58)                                                            
 
Girls 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              4:30.99  METS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haa Swim Club-MR  'A'                       4:10.50    4:08.11 METS   
     1) Connor, Deirdre A 14            2) Papsco, Nicole J 14            
     3) Dominger, Jacqueline 13         4) Joseph, Megan P 14             
                  32.04   1:05.27 (1:05.27)     1:36.14 (30.87)   2:11.75 (1:06.48)
        2:40.47 (28.72)   3:12.90 (1:01.15)     3:39.15 (26.25)     4:08.11 (55.21)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:07.19    4:20.97 METS   
     1) Kwok, Joyce B 16                2) Barrett, Janae J 15            
     3) Haruki, Yuria 17                4) Myszkowski, Olivia 17          
                  28.73       59.51 (59.51)     1:14.76 (15.25)   2:17.11 (1:17.60)
        2:44.96 (27.85)     3:17.04 (59.93)     3:46.27 (29.23)   4:20.97 (1:03.93)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:11.83    4:22.79 METS   
     1) Sanders, Kyle M 16              2) Senken, Natasha L 16           
     3) Kranis, Genna R 15              4) Aliprantis, Alexa N 17         
                  32.00   1:05.72 (1:05.72)     1:39.17 (33.45)   2:23.19 (1:17.47)
        2:48.53 (25.34)   3:23.55 (1:00.36)     3:51.30 (27.75)     4:22.79 (59.24)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:20.36    4:27.80 METS   
     1) Winkler, Erika L 16             2) Smith, Caryn A 17              
     3) Chang, Elizabeth 16             4) Gibbons, Nicolette L 15        
                  32.71   1:06.03 (1:06.03)     1:40.52 (34.49)   2:21.83 (1:15.80)
        2:51.88 (30.05)   3:27.52 (1:05.69)     3:43.04 (15.52)   4:27.80 (1:00.28)
  5 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:15.92    4:40.18        
     1) Gruber, Alexandra JO J 15       2) Brady, Megan 16                
     3) Nash, Jennifer 15               4) Kearns, Emily R 17             
                  35.54   1:12.82 (1:12.82)     1:46.97 (34.15)   2:26.13 (1:13.31)
        2:56.92 (30.79)   3:32.94 (1:06.81)     4:04.60 (31.66)   4:40.18 (1:07.24)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:23.88    4:40.66        
     1) Pereira, Nicole V 14            2) Pak, Julie 16                  
     3) Exposito, Sarah M 17            4) DiPreta, Stephanie N 17        
                  33.45   1:09.97 (1:09.97)     1:47.61 (37.64)   2:29.89 (1:19.92)
        2:46.22 (16.33)     3:01.65 (31.76)     3:37.96 (36.31)   4:40.66 (1:39.01)
  7 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            4:38.64    4:52.51        
     1) Butler, Niamh 14                2) Ferguson, Mara H 17            
     3) Deziel, Blaire M 18             4) Distelhurst, Lea M 14          
                  35.34   1:12.76 (1:12.76)     1:50.96 (38.20)   2:34.74 (1:21.98)
        3:08.93 (34.19)   3:48.84 (1:14.10)     4:19.13 (30.29)   4:52.51 (1:03.67)
  8 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 4:45.00    5:03.03        
     1) Wilcox, Vanessa L 16            2) Bailey, Ashley A 15            
     3) Sorenson-Graham, Dina O 16      4) Mason, Stephanie A 16          
                  34.62   1:10.96 (1:10.96)                       2:43.51 (1:32.55)
        3:14.86 (31.35)   3:55.03 (1:11.52)     4:27.06 (32.03)   5:03.03 (1:08.00)
  9 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:47.53    5:08.78        
     1) Pruitt, Maya L 16               2) Magued Sobhy, Rita S 16        
     3) Tellez, Ivanna D 17             4) Hughes-Monasterio, Chelsea 15  
                          1:16.29 (1:16.29)     1:58.91 (42.62)   2:47.48 (1:31.19)
        3:03.36 (15.88)   4:04.23 (1:16.75)     4:34.08 (29.85)   5:08.78 (1:04.55)
 10 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                4:44.40    5:16.81        
     1) Greatsinger, Jillian 13         2) Ye, Mabel 12                   
     3) Nieves, Daniella M 12           4) Slack, Annelise 16             
                  42.05   1:26.88 (1:26.88)     1:45.71 (18.83)     2:07.65 (40.77)
        2:55.08 (47.43)   3:29.51 (1:21.86)     4:10.83 (41.32)   5:16.81 (1:47.30)
 11 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'B'            5:14.90    5:35.40        
     1) Prince, Hannah R 14             2) Uppal, Jaya 15                 
     3) McKenly, Jackie D 17            4) Nienaltow, Kate K 17           
                  41.55   1:25.39 (1:25.39)     2:07.17 (41.78)   2:57.55 (1:32.16)
        3:13.08 (15.53)   4:25.31 (1:27.76)     4:43.50 (18.19)   5:35.40 (1:10.09)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C    8 Twisters-MR            35.73      34.23         20  
  2 Dowd, Mike R         8 Sachem-MR              36.11      35.83         17  
  3 Coogan, Matt c       8 Empire-MR              37.28      37.10         16  
  4 Hoahing, Kyle J      7 NFS-MR                 39.57      37.87         15  
  5 Izower, Xander       8 Twisters-MR            41.82      37.91         14  
  6 Babyak, Christophe   8 Empire-MR              38.64      39.56         13  
  7 Rand, Jack           8 LBA-MR                 39.28      39.98        
  8 Tatum, Malaki T      8 NFS-MR                 45.65      40.93        
  9 Sheinberg, Ryan      8 LBA-MR                 40.68      42.86        
 10 Macio, David         8 Twisters-MR            48.54      43.15        
 11 Ramirez, Damian      8 RedTails-MR            40.00      44.15        
 12 Cornish, Danny       7 LBA-MR                 48.50      45.21        
 13 Maimon, Gary         8 BASC-MR                38.67      46.14        
 14 Gupta, Arjun         8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      49.73        
 15 Ramon, Freddy        6 LBA-MR                 46.48      51.29        
 16 White, Dontae D      8 BCSC-MD                54.01      52.36        
 17 Peetz, Frederick L   8 BASC-MR                39.87      54.13        
 18 Hoey, Ciaran         8 LBA-MR                 55.00      55.96        
 19 Portoviejo, Charle   7 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      58.60        
 20 Auquilla, Luigi G    7 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:06.84        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C    8 Twisters-MR          1:21.24    1:13.85         20  
                  34.88     1:13.85 (38.97)                                        
  2 Morlock, Tristan M   8 HAA-MR               1:19.54    1:15.17         17  
                  36.33     1:15.17 (38.84)                                        
  3 Dowd, Eric B         8 Empire-MR            1:21.00    1:20.43         16  
                  37.19     1:20.43 (43.24)                                        
  4 Coogan, Matt c       8 Empire-MR            1:23.75    1:21.34         15  
                  37.88     1:21.34 (43.46)                                        
  5 Baldassare, Zachar   8 WISC-MR              1:21.04    1:23.65         14  
                  39.36     1:23.65 (44.29)                                        
  6 Dowd, Mike R         8 Sachem-MR            1:25.26    1:23.68         13  
                  38.82     1:23.68 (44.86)                                        
  7 Izower, Xander       8 Twisters-MR          1:29.08    1:25.85        
                  42.24     1:25.85 (43.61)                                        
  8 Meringolo, Eric E    8 WISC-MR              1:28.45    1:26.21        
                  39.88     1:26.21 (46.33)                                        
  9 Pas, Sebastian T     8 Twisters-MR          1:32.56    1:26.57        
                  43.23     1:26.57 (43.34)                                        
 10 Sohn, Daniel P       7 LIAC-MR              1:34.45    1:26.77        
                  41.75     1:26.77 (45.02)                                        
 11 Hoahing, Kyle J      7 NFS-MR               1:27.42    1:26.98        
                  41.24     1:26.98 (45.74)                                        
 12 Kain, Gavin          8 WISC-MR              1:46.70    1:28.02        
 13 Macio, David         8 Twisters-MR          1:48.67    1:31.88        
                  43.78     1:31.88 (48.10)                                        
 14 Sheinberg, Ryan      8 LBA-MR               1:28.77    1:32.22        
                  44.48     1:32.22 (47.74)                                        
 15 Babyak, Christophe   8 Empire-MR            1:36.92    1:32.29        
                  42.58     1:32.29 (49.71)                                        
 16 Sodi, Nicolas M      8 LIAC-MR              1:34.79    1:32.96        
                  43.23     1:32.96 (49.73)                                        
 17 Buckland, Griffin    9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.63    1:33.43        
                  45.85     1:33.43 (47.58)                                        
 18 Tatum, Malaki T      8 NFS-MR               1:44.65    1:34.17        
                  43.06     1:34.17 (51.11)                                        
 19 Rand, Jack           8 LBA-MR               1:30.83    1:34.20        
                  43.03     1:34.20 (51.17)                                        
 20 Waszczyszak, Adam    8 Twisters-MR          1:36.72    1:35.37        
                  44.41     1:35.37 (50.96)                                        
 21 Fehrenbach, Robby    7 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:39.46        
                  44.65     1:39.46 (54.81)                                        
 22 Ramirez, Damian      8 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:40.88        
                  46.70     1:40.88 (54.18)                                        
 23 Stanciu, Robert      8 Twisters-MR          1:43.30    1:46.28        
                  50.66     1:46.28 (55.62)                                        
 24 Zahariev, Kevin K    7 Twisters-MR          1:44.96    1:49.15        
 25 Gupta, Arjun         8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:49.16        
                  53.13     1:49.16 (56.03)                                        
 26 Sanchez, Roger       8 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:50.09        
                  51.15     1:50.09 (58.94)                                        
 27 Maimon, Gary         8 BASC-MR              1:47.81    1:53.27        
                  50.68   1:53.27 (1:02.59)                                        
 28 Peetz, Frederick L   8 BASC-MR              1:39.00    1:59.53        
                  55.57   1:59.53 (1:03.96)                                        
 29 Hoey, Ciaran         8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:59.85        
                  54.24   1:59.85 (1:05.61)                                        
 30 Scarlatos, John W    8 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    2:02.25        
                  54.40   2:02.25 (1:07.85)                                        
 31 White, Dontae D      8 BCSC-MD                   NT    2:07.50        
                  55.11   2:07.50 (1:12.39)                                        
 32 Portoviejo, Charle   7 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:25.81        
 33 Auquilla, Luigi G    7 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:50.36        
                1:15.09   2:50.36 (1:35.27)                                        
 -- Cornish, Danny       7 LBA-MR               1:55.00         DQ        
                  48.18          DQ (55.22)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morlock, Tristan M   8 HAA-MR                 40.09      39.22         20  
  2 Dowd, Eric B         8 Empire-MR              41.52      39.57         17  
  3 Watson, Anthony C    8 Twisters-MR            41.29      39.87         16  
  4 Coogan, Matt c       8 Empire-MR              40.92      41.35         15  
  5 Baldassare, Zachar   8 WISC-MR                42.66      42.21         14  
  6 Pas, Sebastian T     8 Twisters-MR            49.99      44.01         13  
  7 Meringolo, Eric E    8 WISC-MR                46.48      44.41        
  8 Buckland, Griffin    9 Silver Streaks-MR      49.82      44.67        
  9 Waszczyszak, Adam    8 Twisters-MR            48.29      44.93        
 10 Izower, Xander       8 Twisters-MR            47.23      45.56        
 11 Babyak, Christophe   8 Empire-MR              48.05      46.12        
 12 Dowd, Mike R         8 Sachem-MR              46.28      46.87        
 13 Zahariev, Kevin K    7 Twisters-MR            49.30      47.60        
 14 Rand, Jack           8 LBA-MR                 48.43      48.27        
 15 Sodi, Nicolas M      8 LIAC-MR                50.87      48.49        
 16 Macio, David         8 Twisters-MR            55.35      48.55        
 17 Hoahing, Kyle J      7 NFS-MR                 50.87      48.68        
 18 Fisher, Evan E       7 Sachem-MR              51.97      49.58        
 19 Sohn, Daniel P       7 LIAC-MR                48.99      49.63        
 20 Sheinberg, Ryan      8 LBA-MR                 48.89      51.72        
 21 Kain, Gavin          8 WISC-MR                53.49      51.82        
 22 Lapins, Maximilian   7 Twisters-MR            52.99      52.13        
 23 Tatum, Malaki T      8 NFS-MR                 53.86      52.15        
 24 Fehrenbach, Robby    7 HAA-MR                 45.00      52.16        
 25 Gupta, Arjun         8 LBA-MR               1:10.00      52.99        
 26 Maimon, Gary         8 BASC-MR                51.91      53.61        
 27 Stanciu, Robert      8 Twisters-MR            51.60      56.81        
 28 Sanchez, Roger       8 RedTails-MR          1:05.09      57.60        
 29 Gillam, Michael      7 LBA-MR               1:00.00      57.89        
 30 Ramirez, Damian      8 RedTails-MR          1:05.09      59.10        
 31 Hoey, Ciaran         8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      59.72        
 32 Peetz, Frederick L   8 BASC-MR                59.00    1:02.82        
 33 Scarlatos, John W    8 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:04.18        
 34 Auquilla, Luigi G    7 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:07.70        
 35 White, Dontae D      8 BCSC-MD              1:05.18    1:08.77        
 -- Portoviejo, Charle   7 RedTails-MR          1:10.09         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C    8 Twisters-MR            44.42      42.86         20  
  2 Morlock, Tristan M   8 HAA-MR                 50.67      47.38         17  
  3 Baldassare, Zachar   8 WISC-MR                47.55      47.50         16  
  4 Izower, Xander       8 Twisters-MR            55.43      50.09         15  
  5 Meringolo, Eric E    8 WISC-MR                50.53      50.42         14  
  6 Babyak, Christophe   8 Empire-MR              49.19      50.73         13  
  7 Tatum, Malaki T      8 NFS-MR                 58.39      51.48        
  8 Zahariev, Kevin K    7 Twisters-MR          1:02.10      51.79        
  9 Hoahing, Kyle J      7 NFS-MR                 55.82      53.01        
 10 Coogan, Matt c       8 Empire-MR              52.95      54.79        
 11 Fisher, Evan E       7 Sachem-MR            1:08.44      56.22        
 12 Maimon, Gary         8 BASC-MR                55.38      56.48        
 13 Sodi, Nicolas M      8 LIAC-MR              1:00.05      56.74        
 14 Kain, Gavin          8 WISC-MR                54.79      58.34        
 15 Fehrenbach, Robby    7 HAA-MR                 45.00    1:00.35        
 16 Rand, Jack           8 LBA-MR                 59.05    1:01.01        
 17 Macio, David         8 Twisters-MR            54.12    1:01.19        
 18 Sheinberg, Ryan      8 LBA-MR               1:00.76    1:01.62        
 19 Peetz, Frederick L   8 BASC-MR              1:09.31    1:03.33        
 20 Lapins, Maximilian   7 Twisters-MR          1:07.23    1:03.87        
 21 Stanciu, Robert      8 Twisters-MR          1:04.87    1:03.93        
 22 Cornish, Danny       7 LBA-MR               1:09.46    1:04.87        
 23 Portoviejo, Charle   7 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:05.89        
 24 Pas, Sebastian T     8 Twisters-MR          1:25.50    1:09.88        
 -- Hoey, Ciaran         8 LBA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Sohn, Daniel P       7 LIAC-MR                53.23         DQ        
 -- Gillam, Michael      7 LBA-MR               1:14.58         DQ        
 -- Auquilla, Luigi G    7 RedTails-MR          1:30.09         DQ        
 -- Waszczyszak, Adam    8 Twisters-MR            53.93         DQ        
 -- Ramirez, Damian      8 RedTails-MR          1:20.09         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morlock, Tristan M   8 HAA-MR                 38.19      39.12         20  
  2 Coogan, Matt c       8 Empire-MR              40.89      40.21         17  
  3 Watson, Anthony C    8 Twisters-MR          1:05.84      40.91         16  
  4 Dowd, Eric B         8 Empire-MR              42.56      44.01         15  
  5 Baldassare, Zachar   8 WISC-MR                44.58      46.04         14  
  6 Pas, Sebastian T     8 Twisters-MR            55.85      47.83         13  
  7 Izower, Xander       8 Twisters-MR            53.54      50.25        
  8 Meringolo, Eric E    8 WISC-MR                53.23      50.94        
  9 Rand, Jack           8 LBA-MR                 56.31      51.76        
 10 Sheinberg, Ryan      8 LBA-MR                 53.96      51.94        
 11 Babyak, Christophe   8 Empire-MR              55.47      54.48        
 12 Sodi, Nicolas M      8 LIAC-MR              1:08.43      54.79        
 13 Tatum, Malaki T      8 NFS-MR                 57.78      55.79        
 14 Dowd, Mike R         8 Sachem-MR              53.26      55.85        
 15 Ramirez, Damian      8 RedTails-MR          1:10.00      57.66        
 16 Ramon, Freddy        6 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:03.70        
 17 Macio, David         8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:04.84        
 18 Maimon, Gary         8 BASC-MR              1:11.00    1:04.92        
 19 Cornish, Danny       7 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:05.36        
 20 Hoey, Ciaran         8 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:07.05        
 21 Fehrenbach, Robby    7 HAA-MR                 45.00    1:07.94        
 22 Peetz, Frederick L   8 BASC-MR              1:10.00    1:09.63        
 -- Porges, David r      8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morlock, Tristan M   8 HAA-MR               1:26.68    1:26.51         20  
                  39.34     1:26.51 (47.17)                                        
  2 Watson, Anthony C    8 Twisters-MR          1:28.73    1:28.14         17  
                  45.02     1:28.14 (43.12)                                        
  3 Baldassare, Zachar   8 WISC-MR              1:31.93    1:30.95         16  
                  42.56     1:30.95 (48.39)                                        
  4 Dowd, Eric B         8 Empire-MR            1:45.00    1:31.25         15  
                  42.78     1:31.25 (48.47)                                        
  5 Coogan, Matt c       8 Empire-MR            1:31.21    1:32.51         14  
                  41.26     1:32.51 (51.25)                                        
  6 Meringolo, Eric E    8 WISC-MR              1:57.14    1:34.08         13  
                  43.90     1:34.08 (50.18)                                        
  7 Izower, Xander       8 Twisters-MR          1:52.30    1:35.57        
                  44.72     1:35.57 (50.85)                                        
  8 Hoahing, Kyle J      7 NFS-MR               1:38.85    1:37.67        
                  44.76     1:37.67 (52.91)                                        
  9 Babyak, Christophe   8 Empire-MR            2:01.49    1:43.19        
                  51.75     1:43.19 (51.44)                                        
 10 Sodi, Nicolas M      8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:43.79        
                  47.31     1:43.79 (56.48)                                        
 11 Sheinberg, Ryan      8 LBA-MR               1:45.69    1:44.95        
                  49.85     1:44.95 (55.10)                                        
 12 Dowd, Mike R         8 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:50.25        
                  51.30     1:50.25 (58.95)                                        
 13 Rand, Jack           8 LBA-MR               1:51.10    1:50.34        
                  52.18     1:50.34 (58.16)                                        
 14 Ramirez, Damian      8 RedTails-MR          2:30.00    1:56.59        
                  55.82   1:56.59 (1:00.77)                                        
 15 Gupta, Arjun         8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:56.69        
                  54.28   1:56.69 (1:02.41)                                        
 16 Cornish, Danny       7 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:57.86        
                  53.92   1:57.86 (1:03.94)                                        
 17 Maimon, Gary         8 BASC-MR              2:12.00    2:01.62        
                  58.76   2:01.62 (1:02.86)                                        
 18 Peetz, Frederick L   8 BASC-MR              1:49.00    2:04.63        
                  58.97   2:04.63 (1:05.66)                                        
 19 Hoey, Ciaran         8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:12.84        
                1:01.73   2:12.84 (1:11.11)                                        
 20 Porges, David r      8 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    2:13.07        
                  57.92   2:13.07 (1:15.15)                                        
 -- Fehrenbach, Robby    7 HAA-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
                  54.76        DQ (1:03.57)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                36.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F        10 Twisters-MR            29.08      28.96 ZQ      20  
  2 Hawkins, Michael J  10 HAA-MR                 29.04      29.02 ZQ      17  
  3 Lee, Andy            9 Twisters-MR            29.30      29.70 ZQ      16  
  4 Orobinsky, Christo  10 BASC-MR                30.30      30.56 ZQ      15  
  5 French, Devon J     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.10      30.62 ZQ      14  
  6 McClellan, Sean E   10 LIAC-MR                31.82      31.10 JO      13  
  7 Aroesty, Ryan       10 LBA-MR                 31.28      31.77 JO     
  8 Chang, Oscar        10 HAA-MR                 32.05      32.00 SILV   
  9 McNeary, Daniel     10 LIAC-MR                33.88      32.10 SILV   
 10 Hsieh, Dylan        10 BBSC-MR                35.34      32.78 SILV   
 11 Lent, Kieran        10 LBA-MR                 33.58      33.05 SILV   
 12 Morris, Troy        10 LBA-MR                 33.79      33.12 SILV   
 13 Buchen, Julian A    10 LIAC-MR                33.47      33.30 SILV   
 14 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  10 BASC-MR                39.97      33.52 SILV   
 15 Paccione, Sawyer    10 Sailfish-MR            33.10      33.58 SILV   
 16 Rush, Michael E     10 LIAC-MR                35.08      33.73 SILV   
 17 Buchanan, Brian R   10 NFS-MR                 34.91      33.98 SILV   
 18 Ilnickis, Maxwell   10 BASC-MR                34.48      34.15 SILV   
 19 Porges, Dylan R     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.71      34.22 SILV   
 20 Strizhak, Joseph E  10 BASC-MR                35.62      34.31 SILV   
 21 Knight, Derek W     10 LIAC-MR                34.73      34.42 SILV   
 22 Ciriaco, Zachary M   9 LIAC-MR                36.39      34.49 SILV   
 23 Wilson, Daniel S     9 BBSC-MR                34.51      34.53 SILV   
 24 Cato, Tyler R        9 NFS-MR                 34.17      34.63 SILV   
 25 Kelly, James P      11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.04      35.34        
 26 Maidhof, Matthew T  10 HAA-MR                 35.84      35.43 SILV   
 27 Kain, Patrick       10 WISC-MR                35.02      35.44 SILV   
 28 Oganesian, Mel      10 BBSC-MR                37.54      35.48 SILV   
 29 Atay, Deniz          9 Empire-MR              32.88      35.55 SILV   
 30 Vayser, Gabriel     10 BASC-MR                35.88      35.76 SILV   
 31 Zaremba, Dorian     10 BASC-MR                36.02      35.82 SILV   
 32 Germano, George R   10 LIAC-MR                37.20      35.96 SILV   
 33 Dumitriu, Robert    10 LBA-MR                 37.07      35.99 SILV   
 34 Griffin, Spencer H  10 HAA-MR                 35.60      36.19 SILV   
 35 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K   9 Twisters-MR            34.31      36.27        
 36 Gao, Owen Z          9 Twisters-MR            36.08      36.40        
 37 Vosilla, Attilio    10 BBSC-MR                37.01      36.41        
 38 Dhir, Varun         10 LIAC-MR                36.41      36.48        
 39 Boyle, Patrick J    10 LIAC-MR                37.45      36.87        
 40 Brown, Kieran J     10 LIAC-MR                36.32      36.89        
 41 Sanchez, Jacob       9 LBA-MR                 38.66      37.03        
 42 Sasso, Thomas B      9 Empire-MR              41.00      37.04        
 42 Chu, Bryce P        10 Empire-MR              36.33      37.04        
 44 Sanchez, Wanderlei  10 RedTails-MR            39.41      37.05        
 45 Agostino, Vincent    9 LIAC-MR                36.84      37.09        
 46 Fargo, Jordan K     10 BBSC-MR                38.30      37.14        
 47 Faleiro, Lucas      10 Twisters-MR            42.14      37.40        
 48 Phillip, Bryon J     9 NFS-MR                 35.58      37.55        
 49 Hopkins, Tyreikh    10 NFS-MR                 37.48      37.75        
 50 Gorodetsky, Dylan   10 BASC-MR                37.83      37.87        
 51 Abramson, David      9 BASC-MR                49.59      37.91        
 52 Rodriguez, Mateo O  10 Empire-MR              39.23      38.16        
 53 Belsky, Alan        10 BASC-MR                36.26      38.27        
 54 Marzitello, Vincen   9 Sachem-MR              37.16      38.35        
 55 Bonney, Ethan       10 LBA-MR                 37.69      38.41        
 56 McCarthy, Neilly     9 LBA-MR                 39.97      38.64        
 57 Beloten, Zachary P  10 LIAC-MR                39.41      38.82        
 58 Holston, Kazi J      9 NFS-MR                 42.65      39.30        
 59 Wun, James T        10 LIAC-MR                38.38      39.39        
 60 Terzano, David J     9 LBA-MR                 39.10      39.47        
 61 Barrow, Miles A      9 Empire-MR              39.71      39.50        
 62 Casey, Jack H       10 HAA-MR                 37.65      39.84        
 63 Regan, Charlie       9 LBA-MR                 41.82      39.88        
 64 Cornish, Kyle F      9 LBA-MR                 39.17      39.92        
 65 Shklovsky, Nichola   9 BASC-MR                40.55      40.52        
 66 Macio, Joshua        9 Twisters-MR            48.53      41.30        
 67 Dowd, Kyle          10 Sachem-MR              45.47      41.92        
 68 Meade, Ryan          9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      41.95        
 69 Brady, George O      9 Empire-MR              44.31      42.10        
 70 Gutierrez, Christi  10 RedTails-MR            39.96      42.39        
 71 Ambrosio, Jordan     9 RedTails-MR            46.22      42.54        
 72 Toth, Dylan         10 LIAC-MR                44.47      42.55        
 73 Tucker, Chandler J  10 BBSC-MR                42.87      42.65        
 74 Zoll, Max T          9 BBSC-MR                45.34      43.41        
 75 White, Shawn P      10 BCSC-MD                41.18      43.46        
 76 Stoski, Michael      9 LBA-MR                 45.33      44.01        
 77 Guido, Nicky         9 LBA-MR                 44.67      44.91        
 78 Fedorov, Ivan D     10 Empire-MR              46.31      45.70        
 79 Shapiro, David J    10 BBSC-MR                41.32      45.75        
 80 Batista, Jordy E    10 RedTails-MR            43.99      47.02        
 81 Woods, Thomas       10 LBA-MR                 45.00      47.38        
 82 Kuchmar, Shawn       9 BASC-MR                58.90      48.63        
 83 Biesiadecki, Kyle   10 HAA-MR                 45.00      50.21        
 84 Gess, Joseph C      10 BBSC-MR                47.07      51.19        
 85 Baratta, James J    10 LBA-MR                 46.00      51.73        
 86 Chakrabarty, Arghy   9 RedTails-MR            55.09    1:00.32        
 -- Munn, Campbell       9 LIAC-MR                37.83         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:20.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael J  10 HAA-MR               1:03.78    1:03.52 ZQ      20  
                  30.21     1:03.52 (33.31)                                        
  2 Lee, Andy            9 Twisters-MR          1:05.55    1:04.36 ZQ      17  
                  30.93     1:04.36 (33.43)                                        
  3 Orobinsky, Christo  10 BASC-MR              1:07.19    1:05.26 ZQ      16  
                  31.27     1:05.26 (33.99)                                        
  4 Phang, Yik F        10 Twisters-MR          1:06.49    1:05.69 ZQ      15  
                  31.12     1:05.69 (34.57)                                        
  5 McClellan, Sean E   10 LIAC-MR              1:07.01    1:08.40 ZQ      14  
                  32.86     1:08.40 (35.54)                                        
  6 Aroesty, Ryan       10 LBA-MR               1:09.84    1:10.52 JO      13  
                  33.12     1:10.52 (37.40)                                        
  7 Chang, Oscar        10 HAA-MR               1:11.00    1:10.59 JO     
                  34.22     1:10.59 (36.37)                                        
  8 Sztolcman, Christi  10 Twisters-MR          1:14.50    1:10.73 JO     
                  33.28     1:10.73 (37.45)                                        
  9 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  10 BASC-MR              1:13.98    1:12.33 SILV   
                  35.53     1:12.33 (36.80)                                        
 10 Kiesel, Garrett W    9 Empire-MR            1:15.67    1:12.68 SILV   
                  35.09     1:12.68 (37.59)                                        
 11 Vuong, Kenneth      10 Twisters-MR          1:11.46    1:13.38 SILV   
                  34.91     1:13.38 (38.47)                                        
 12 Ilnickis, Maxwell   10 BASC-MR              1:18.27    1:13.78 SILV   
                  35.74     1:13.78 (38.04)                                        
 13 Paccione, Sawyer    10 Sailfish-MR          1:17.38    1:13.91 SILV   
                  36.17     1:13.91 (37.74)                                        
 14 Buchen, Julian A    10 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:14.00 SILV   
                  35.13     1:14.00 (38.87)                                        
 15 Ksendzovsky, Eden   10 BASC-MR              1:20.03    1:14.17 SILV   
                  35.92     1:14.17 (38.25)                                        
 16 Lent, Kieran        10 LBA-MR               1:12.79    1:14.34 SILV   
                  35.21     1:14.34 (39.13)                                        
 17 Wilson, Daniel S     9 BBSC-MR              1:15.94    1:14.50 SILV   
                  35.80     1:14.50 (38.70)                                        
 18 Hsieh, Dylan        10 BBSC-MR              1:16.60    1:14.70 SILV   
                  36.02     1:14.70 (38.68)                                        
 19 McNeary, Daniel     10 LIAC-MR              1:18.13    1:14.73 SILV   
                  36.45     1:14.73 (38.28)                                        
 20 Morris, Troy        10 LBA-MR               1:15.48    1:14.81 SILV   
                  35.98     1:14.81 (38.83)                                        
 21 Angeles, Aaron S    10 HAA-MR               1:17.08    1:15.91 SILV   
                  36.92     1:15.91 (38.99)                                        
 22 Fu-Rubin, Seuss      9 Twisters-MR          1:17.24    1:16.21 SILV   
                  36.96     1:16.21 (39.25)                                        
 23 Rush, Michael E     10 LIAC-MR              1:20.53    1:16.58 SILV   
                  36.91     1:16.58 (39.67)                                        
 24 Maidhof, Matthew T  10 HAA-MR               1:15.22    1:16.59 SILV   
                  38.05     1:16.59 (38.54)                                        
 25 Buchanan, Brian R   10 NFS-MR               1:18.28    1:16.64 SILV   
                  36.23     1:16.64 (40.41)                                        
 25 Cato, Tyler R        9 NFS-MR               1:14.71    1:16.64 SILV   
                  36.63     1:16.64 (40.01)                                        
 27 Strizhak, Joseph E  10 BASC-MR              1:20.37    1:17.02 SILV   
 28 Copeland, Jared S    9 Empire-MR            1:18.22    1:17.19 SILV   
                  36.84     1:17.19 (40.35)                                        
 29 Zaremba, Dorian     10 BASC-MR              1:18.74    1:17.71 SILV   
                  36.72     1:17.71 (40.99)                                        
 30 Vayser, Gabriel     10 BASC-MR              1:19.81    1:17.94 SILV   
                  37.59     1:17.94 (40.35)                                        
 31 Kain, Patrick       10 WISC-MR              1:22.13    1:18.55 SILV   
                  38.32     1:18.55 (40.23)                                        
 32 Sodi, Luca D        10 LIAC-MR              1:18.95    1:18.93 SILV   
                  36.11     1:18.93 (42.82)                                        
 33 Kelly, James P      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.16    1:18.98        
 34 Atay, Deniz          9 Empire-MR            1:18.66    1:19.08 SILV   
                  36.89     1:19.08 (42.19)                                        
 35 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K   9 Twisters-MR          1:19.87    1:19.29 SILV   
                  37.34     1:19.29 (41.95)                                        
 36 Foti, Trevor        10 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:19.63 SILV   
                  37.52     1:19.63 (42.11)                                        
 37 Cushman, Timothy P  10 Empire-MR            1:19.77    1:19.67 SILV   
                  37.82     1:19.67 (41.85)                                        
 38 Dumitriu, Robert    10 LBA-MR               1:24.28    1:20.58        
                  38.74     1:20.58 (41.84)                                        
 39 Agostino, Vincent    9 LIAC-MR              1:18.06    1:20.80        
                  38.79     1:20.80 (42.01)                                        
 40 Chu, Bryce P        10 Empire-MR            1:18.13    1:21.00        
                  37.89     1:21.00 (43.11)                                        
 41 Fargo, Jordan K     10 BBSC-MR              1:26.03    1:21.36        
                  39.28     1:21.36 (42.08)                                        
 42 Sasso, Thomas B      9 Empire-MR            1:31.69    1:22.18        
                  37.86     1:22.18 (44.32)                                        
 43 Boyle, Patrick J    10 LIAC-MR              1:20.15    1:22.26        
 44 Oganesian, Mel      10 BBSC-MR              1:24.48    1:22.51        
                  40.92     1:22.51 (41.59)                                        
 45 Germano, George R   10 LIAC-MR              1:21.03    1:22.95        
 46 Lin, Max L          10 Twisters-MR          1:23.59    1:23.80        
                  40.10     1:23.80 (43.70)                                        
 47 Faleiro, Lucas      10 Twisters-MR          1:33.60    1:24.02        
                  38.08     1:24.02 (45.94)                                        
 48 Dhir, Varun         10 LIAC-MR              1:22.67    1:24.62        
                  39.40     1:24.62 (45.22)                                        
 49 Brown, Kieran J     10 LIAC-MR              1:20.37    1:24.73        
                  40.75     1:24.73 (43.98)                                        
 50 Casey, Jack H       10 HAA-MR               1:26.00    1:24.78        
                  38.52     1:24.78 (46.26)                                        
 51 Sanchez, Wanderlei  10 RedTails-MR          1:27.10    1:25.25        
                  39.39     1:25.25 (45.86)                                        
 52 Vosilla, Attilio    10 BBSC-MR              1:27.38    1:26.29        
                  40.80     1:26.29 (45.49)                                        
 53 Bonney, Ethan       10 LBA-MR               1:25.37    1:27.19        
                  41.17     1:27.19 (46.02)                                        
 54 Terzano, David J     9 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:27.39        
                  41.07     1:27.39 (46.32)                                        
 55 Hopkins, Tyreikh    10 NFS-MR               1:26.79    1:27.63        
                  40.71     1:27.63 (46.92)                                        
 56 Beloten, Zachary P  10 LIAC-MR              1:31.12    1:27.92        
                  40.47     1:27.92 (47.45)                                        
 57 Romano, Michael J    9 Empire-MR            1:35.04    1:28.53        
                  41.13     1:28.53 (47.40)                                        
 58 Sohn, Tyler M        9 LIAC-MR              1:23.75    1:28.77        
                  41.71     1:28.77 (47.06)                                        
 59 Wun, James T        10 LIAC-MR              1:29.57    1:29.26        
                  41.05     1:29.26 (48.21)                                        
 60 Phillip, Bryon J     9 NFS-MR               1:28.41    1:29.45        
                  39.91     1:29.45 (49.54)                                        
 61 Barrow, Miles A      9 Empire-MR            1:32.98    1:29.60        
                  41.55     1:29.60 (48.05)                                        
 62 Macio, Joshua        9 Twisters-MR          1:48.76    1:29.98        
 63 McCarthy, Neilly     9 LBA-MR               1:30.87    1:30.17        
                  41.14     1:30.17 (49.03)                                        
 64 Brady, George O      9 Empire-MR            1:34.34    1:33.52        
                  43.33     1:33.52 (50.19)                                        
 65 White, Shawn P      10 BCSC-MD              1:36.59    1:33.79        
                  42.29     1:33.79 (51.50)                                        
 66 Cornish, Kyle F      9 LBA-MR               1:35.00    1:34.45        
                  44.19     1:34.45 (50.26)                                        
 67 Rodriguez, Mateo O  10 Empire-MR            1:32.73    1:35.59        
                  42.59     1:35.59 (53.00)                                        
 68 Sloane, Adam         9 WISC-MR              1:30.60    1:35.86        
                  43.87     1:35.86 (51.99)                                        
 69 Tucker, Chandler J  10 BBSC-MR              1:33.72    1:36.06        
                  47.44     1:36.06 (48.62)                                        
 70 Gutierrez, Christi  10 RedTails-MR          1:36.15    1:37.56        
                  16.92   1:37.56 (1:20.64)                                        
 71 McGrath, Timmy C     9 Empire-MR            1:33.85    1:37.91        
                  46.45     1:37.91 (51.46)                                        
 72 Ambrosio, Jordan     9 RedTails-MR          1:40.72    1:38.03        
                  46.01     1:38.03 (52.02)                                        
 73 Shklovsky, Nichola   9 BASC-MR              1:30.35    1:38.15        
                  44.14     1:38.15 (54.01)                                        
 74 Shapiro, David J    10 BBSC-MR              1:38.20    1:39.98        
                  45.69     1:39.98 (54.29)                                        
 75 Holston, Kazi J      9 NFS-MR               1:57.89    1:42.91        
                  45.14     1:42.91 (57.77)                                        
 76 Batista, Jordy E    10 RedTails-MR          1:37.34    1:49.71        
                  50.03     1:49.71 (59.68)                                        
 77 Abramson, David      9 BASC-MR              2:02.20    1:53.09        
                  53.73     1:53.09 (59.36)                                        
 78 Woods, Thomas       10 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:56.94        
                  53.51   1:56.94 (1:03.43)                                        
 79 Kuchmar, Shawn       9 BASC-MR              1:49.00    1:57.55        
 80 Gess, Joseph C      10 BBSC-MR              1:40.68    2:00.19        
                  54.69   2:00.19 (1:05.50)                                        
 81 Chakrabarty, Arghy   9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:19.30        
                1:05.91   2:19.30 (1:13.39)                                        
 -- Graca, Antonio       9 HAA-MR               1:54.17         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F        10 Twisters-MR            33.82      31.70 ZQ      20  
  2 Healy, Aidan E      10 WISC-MR                36.33      34.26 ZQ      17  
  3 Hawkins, Michael J  10 HAA-MR                 34.94      34.76 ZQ      16  
  4 Morris, Troy        10 LBA-MR                 39.14      35.63 ZQ      15  
  5 Papsco, Zachary T   10 HAA-MR                 34.91      35.89 ZQ      14  
  6 French, Devon J     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.64      36.12 ZQ      13  
  7 Orobinsky, Christo  10 BASC-MR                39.22      36.45 ZQ     
  8 Chan, Adrian F      10 LIAC-MR                37.50      36.80 JO     
  9 Harrington, Dylan   10 LBA-MR                 37.01      36.90 JO     
 10 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  10 BASC-MR                38.34      37.37 JO     
 11 McNeary, Daniel     10 LIAC-MR                39.18      37.41 JO     
 12 Ksendzovsky, Eden   10 BASC-MR                38.11      37.79 JO     
 13 Kiesel, Garrett W    9 Empire-MR              38.29      37.84 JO     
 14 McClellan, Sean E   10 LIAC-MR                38.55      37.99 JO     
 15 Paccione, Sawyer    10 Sailfish-MR            39.33      38.04 SILV   
 16 Lipton, Evan N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.28      38.61 SILV   
 17 Vuong, Kenneth      10 Twisters-MR            42.56      38.80 SILV   
 18 Lent, Kieran        10 LBA-MR                 40.41      38.96 SILV   
 19 Strizhak, Joseph E  10 BASC-MR                41.31      39.96 SILV   
 20 Vayser, Gabriel     10 BASC-MR                42.33      40.34 SILV   
 21 Chu, Bryce P        10 Empire-MR              40.77      40.62 SILV   
 22 Dumitriu, Robert    10 LBA-MR                 46.34      40.69 SILV   
 23 Agostino, Vincent    9 LIAC-MR                41.00      40.76 SILV   
 24 Sodi, Luca D        10 LIAC-MR                41.35      40.92 SILV   
 25 Ilnickis, Maxwell   10 BASC-MR                43.94      41.05 SILV   
 26 Kain, Patrick       10 WISC-MR                44.51      41.11 SILV   
 27 Foti, Trevor        10 LBA-MR                 46.00      41.41 SILV   
 28 Copeland, Jared S    9 Empire-MR              41.57      41.52 SILV   
 29 Ciriaco, Zachary M   9 LIAC-MR                40.82      41.53 SILV   
 30 Germano, George R   10 LIAC-MR                42.19      41.67 SILV   
 31 Wilson, Daniel S     9 BBSC-MR                43.27      41.69 SILV   
 32 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K   9 Twisters-MR            42.21      41.74 SILV   
 33 Vosilla, Attilio    10 BBSC-MR                47.44      41.87 SILV   
 34 Boyle, Patrick J    10 LIAC-MR                41.45      41.92 SILV   
 35 Porges, Dylan R     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.53      42.25 SILV   
 36 Cushman, Timothy P  10 Empire-MR              43.72      42.82 SILV   
 37 Zaremba, Dorian     10 BASC-MR                43.85      42.86 SILV   
 38 Sanchez, Wanderlei  10 RedTails-MR            46.37      43.31 SILV   
 39 Brown, Kieran J     10 LIAC-MR                41.64      43.45 SILV   
 40 Atay, Deniz          9 Empire-MR              42.86      43.52 SILV   
 41 Rush, Michael E     10 LIAC-MR                45.54      43.56 SILV   
 42 Shklovsky, Nichola   9 BASC-MR                46.33      43.58 SILV   
 43 Buchanan, Brian R   10 NFS-MR                 44.82      44.04        
 44 Bonney, Ethan       10 LBA-MR                 48.04      44.39        
 45 Sasso, Thomas B      9 Empire-MR              47.25      44.58        
 46 Fargo, Jordan K     10 BBSC-MR                47.46      44.80        
 47 Sanchez, Jacob       9 LBA-MR                 55.00      44.83        
 48 Terzano, David J     9 LBA-MR                 50.00      44.89        
 49 Beloten, Zachary P  10 LIAC-MR                45.70      44.97        
 50 Casey, Jack H       10 HAA-MR                 45.36      45.35        
 51 Romano, Michael J    9 Empire-MR              47.43      45.50        
 52 Kelly, James P      11 Silver Streaks-MR      49.61      45.62        
 52 Rodriguez, Mateo O  10 Empire-MR              48.91      45.62        
 54 Faleiro, Lucas      10 Twisters-MR            45.53      46.15        
 55 Barrow, Miles A      9 Empire-MR              46.17      46.37        
 56 Macio, Joshua        9 Twisters-MR            55.93      46.60        
 57 Hopkins, Tyreikh    10 NFS-MR                 45.35      46.76        
 58 Gutierrez, Christi  10 RedTails-MR            48.03      46.89        
 59 Oganesian, Mel      10 BBSC-MR                49.72      47.12        
 60 Sloane, Adam         9 WISC-MR                47.51      47.61        
 61 Fedorov, Ivan D     10 Empire-MR              51.68      48.57        
 62 Shapiro, David J    10 BBSC-MR                51.25      49.11        
 63 Stoski, Michael      9 LBA-MR                 52.44      49.61        
 64 McGrath, Timmy C     9 Empire-MR              50.41      49.68        
 65 Luquer, Ian          9 WISC-MR                49.88      49.79        
 66 Dowd, Kyle          10 Sachem-MR              54.18      50.89        
 67 McCarthy, Neilly     9 LBA-MR                 51.80      51.14        
 68 Phillip, Bryon J     9 NFS-MR                 46.79      51.27        
 69 Bennett, Brandan R   9 Empire-MR              54.96      51.49        
 70 Tucker, Chandler J  10 BBSC-MR                57.89      51.69        
 71 Abramson, David      9 BASC-MR                52.87      53.77        
 72 Kuchmar, Shawn       9 BASC-MR                59.00      54.12        
 73 Ambrosio, Jordan     9 RedTails-MR            53.72      54.16        
 74 Batista, Jordy E    10 RedTails-MR            51.44      55.04        
 75 Brady, George O      9 Empire-MR              59.61      56.54        
 76 Woods, Thomas       10 LBA-MR                 50.00      56.78        
 77 Gess, Joseph C      10 BBSC-MR                57.19    1:03.19        
 78 Chakrabarty, Arghy   9 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:09.10        
 -- Cornish, Kyle F      9 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Baratta, James J    10 LBA-MR                 50.00         DQ        
 -- Wun, James T        10 LIAC-MR                45.04         DQ        
 -- Dhir, Varun         10 LIAC-MR                45.75         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:39.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael J  10 HAA-MR               1:16.27    1:14.38 ZQ      20  
                  36.97     1:14.38 (37.41)                                        
  2 Healy, Aidan E      10 WISC-MR              1:21.60    1:14.88 ZQ      17  
  3 French, Devon J     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.03    1:15.72 ZQ      16  
                  36.75     1:15.72 (38.97)                                        
  4 Orobinsky, Christo  10 BASC-MR              1:20.75    1:16.84 ZQ      15  
                  37.97     1:16.84 (38.87)                                        
  5 Morris, Troy        10 LBA-MR               1:21.10    1:18.73 JO      14  
                  39.09     1:18.73 (39.64)                                        
  6 Chan, Adrian F      10 LIAC-MR              1:22.56    1:19.36 JO      13  
                  37.83     1:19.36 (41.53)                                        
  7 Kiesel, Garrett W    9 Empire-MR            1:20.66    1:20.28 JO     
                  38.80     1:20.28 (41.48)                                        
  8 Fu-Rubin, Seuss      9 Twisters-MR          1:21.51    1:20.41 JO     
                  39.72     1:20.41 (40.69)                                        
  9 McClellan, Sean E   10 LIAC-MR              1:22.80    1:21.65 JO     
                  39.72     1:21.65 (41.93)                                        
 10 Ksendzovsky, Eden   10 BASC-MR              1:24.53    1:21.78 JO     
                  40.35     1:21.78 (41.43)                                        
 11 McNeary, Daniel     10 LIAC-MR              1:25.83    1:23.84 SILV   
                  40.23     1:23.84 (43.61)                                        
 12 Ciriaco, Zachary M   9 LIAC-MR              1:29.98    1:25.17 SILV   
                  41.70     1:25.17 (43.47)                                        
 13 Strizhak, Joseph E  10 BASC-MR              1:29.35    1:25.50 SILV   
                  41.96     1:25.50 (43.54)                                        
 14 Paccione, Sawyer    10 Sailfish-MR          1:29.41    1:25.57 SILV   
                  41.47     1:25.57 (44.10)                                        
 15 Angeles, Aaron S    10 HAA-MR               1:35.00    1:26.08 SILV   
                  42.28     1:26.08 (43.80)                                        
 16 Kain, Patrick       10 WISC-MR              1:30.41    1:26.45 SILV   
                  42.54     1:26.45 (43.91)                                        
 17 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K   9 Twisters-MR          1:33.00    1:28.19 SILV   
                  41.49     1:28.19 (46.70)                                        
 18 Rush, Michael E     10 LIAC-MR              1:36.94    1:31.28 SILV   
                  44.40     1:31.28 (46.88)                                        
 19 Zaremba, Dorian     10 BASC-MR              1:30.31    1:31.71 SILV   
                1:31.71         1:31.71 ( )                                        
 20 Germano, George R   10 LIAC-MR              1:28.28    1:31.85 SILV   
                  43.32     1:31.85 (48.53)                                        
 21 Sanchez, Wanderlei  10 RedTails-MR          1:42.04    1:33.00 SILV   
                  44.96     1:33.00 (48.04)                                        
 22 Brown, Kieran J     10 LIAC-MR              1:32.71    1:33.17 SILV   
                  45.01     1:33.17 (48.16)                                        
 23 Marzitello, Vincen   9 Sachem-MR            1:33.22    1:33.58 SILV   
                  44.84     1:33.58 (48.74)                                        
 24 Dumitriu, Robert    10 LBA-MR               1:51.26    1:33.59 SILV   
                  43.95     1:33.59 (49.64)                                        
 25 Griffin, Spencer H  10 HAA-MR               1:30.46    1:33.60 SILV   
                  45.66     1:33.60 (47.94)                                        
 26 Beloten, Zachary P  10 LIAC-MR              1:39.46    1:34.32 SILV   
                  45.88     1:34.32 (48.44)                                        
 27 Gorodetsky, Dylan   10 BASC-MR              1:38.11    1:35.04 SILV   
                  45.89     1:35.04 (49.15)                                        
 28 Belsky, Alan        10 BASC-MR              1:34.10    1:35.38 SILV   
                  45.14     1:35.38 (50.24)                                        
 29 Sasso, Thomas B      9 Empire-MR            1:42.63    1:35.41 SILV   
                  45.25     1:35.41 (50.16)                                        
 30 Vosilla, Attilio    10 BBSC-MR              1:40.73    1:35.56 SILV   
                  46.52     1:35.56 (49.04)                                        
 31 Atay, Deniz          9 Empire-MR            1:34.32    1:36.46 SILV   
                  46.14     1:36.46 (50.32)                                        
 32 Bonney, Ethan       10 LBA-MR               1:44.29    1:37.51 SILV   
                  47.07     1:37.51 (50.44)                                        
 33 Terzano, David J     9 LBA-MR               1:42.56    1:37.80 SILV   
 34 Wilson, Daniel S     9 BBSC-MR              1:33.56    1:38.62 SILV   
                  48.48     1:38.62 (50.14)                                        
 35 Lin, Max L          10 Twisters-MR          1:41.35    1:39.85        
 36 Fargo, Jordan K     10 BBSC-MR              1:43.12    1:40.25        
                  48.95     1:40.25 (51.30)                                        
 37 Shklovsky, Nichola   9 BASC-MR              1:39.23    1:40.95        
                  48.12     1:40.95 (52.83)                                        
 38 Dhir, Varun         10 LIAC-MR              1:40.02    1:41.33        
                  48.10     1:41.33 (53.23)                                        
 39 Barrow, Miles A      9 Empire-MR            1:38.91    1:43.08        
                  50.25     1:43.08 (52.83)                                        
 40 Gutierrez, Christi  10 RedTails-MR          1:55.17    1:43.61        
                1:43.61         1:43.61 ( )                                        
 41 Romano, Michael J    9 Empire-MR            1:45.55    1:45.00        
                  52.54     1:45.00 (52.46)                                        
 42 Oganesian, Mel      10 BBSC-MR              1:53.12    1:45.73        
                  52.56     1:45.73 (53.17)                                        
 43 Regan, Charlie       9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:46.58        
                  48.99     1:46.58 (57.59)                                        
 44 Toth, Dylan         10 LIAC-MR              2:03.85    1:47.15        
                  51.77     1:47.15 (55.38)                                        
 45 Fedorov, Ivan D     10 Empire-MR            1:50.41    1:48.89        
                1:48.89         1:48.89 ( )                                        
 46 Ambrosio, Jordan     9 RedTails-MR          2:03.06    1:51.38        
                  53.56     1:51.38 (57.82)                                        
 47 Dowd, Kyle          10 Sachem-MR            1:56.47    1:51.65        
                  54.24     1:51.65 (57.41)                                        
 48 White, Shawn P      10 BCSC-MD              2:01.39    1:54.47        
                  53.41   1:54.47 (1:01.06)                                        
 49 Kuchmar, Shawn       9 BASC-MR              1:56.00    1:56.27        
                  55.90   1:56.27 (1:00.37)                                        
 50 Shapiro, David J    10 BBSC-MR              2:03.41    1:56.99        
                  52.82   1:56.99 (1:04.17)                                        
 51 Brady, George O      9 Empire-MR            2:08.96    1:58.44        
                  56.90   1:58.44 (1:01.54)                                        
 52 Guido, Nicky         9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:59.12        
                  54.59   1:59.12 (1:04.53)                                        
 53 Chakrabarty, Arghy   9 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    2:24.15        
                1:08.54   2:24.15 (1:15.61)                                        
 -- Abramson, David      9 BASC-MR              2:11.00         DQ        
 -- Agostino, Vincent    9 LIAC-MR              1:28.73         DQ        
                  42.24          DQ (46.07)                                        
 -- Knight, Derek W     10 LIAC-MR              1:35.04         DQ        
                1:34.68          DQ (15.56)                                        
 -- Woods, Thomas       10 LBA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                  56.62        DQ (1:07.03)                                        
 -- Bennett, Brandan R   9 Empire-MR            2:16.06         DQ        
                  56.77        DQ (1:03.76)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.99  JO
                49.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Zachary T   10 HAA-MR                 39.26      39.37 ZQ      20  
  2 Chan, Adrian F      10 LIAC-MR                39.89      39.53 ZQ      17  
  3 Lent, Kieran        10 LBA-MR                 42.62      41.33 ZQ      16  
  4 Sztolcman, Christi  10 Twisters-MR            42.86      41.70 ZQ      15  
  5 Orobinsky, Christo  10 BASC-MR                43.98      42.10 JO      14  
  6 Chang, Oscar        10 HAA-MR                 44.00      42.39 JO      13  
  7 Harrington, Dylan   10 LBA-MR                 44.95      42.40 JO     
  8 Buchen, Julian A    10 LIAC-MR                44.01      42.47 JO     
  9 Vayser, Gabriel     10 BASC-MR                44.87      42.80 JO     
 10 Cato, Tyler R        9 NFS-MR                 41.92      43.29 JO     
 11 Aroesty, Ryan       10 LBA-MR                 43.72      43.33 JO     
 12 Ksendzovsky, Eden   10 BASC-MR                48.33      43.60 JO     
 13 Angeles, Aaron S    10 HAA-MR                 47.70      43.99 JO     
 14 Lin, Max L          10 Twisters-MR            43.33      44.54 SILV   
 15 Wun, James T        10 LIAC-MR                46.79      45.08 SILV   
 16 Belsky, Alan        10 BASC-MR                45.13      45.66 SILV   
 17 Sodi, Luca D        10 LIAC-MR                50.12      45.71 SILV   
 18 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K   9 Twisters-MR            48.54      45.80 SILV   
 19 Kain, Patrick       10 WISC-MR                47.03      46.03 SILV   
 20 Maidhof, Matthew T  10 HAA-MR                 44.00      46.42 SILV   
 21 Vuong, Kenneth      10 Twisters-MR            46.40      46.48 SILV   
 22 Kelly, James P      11 Silver Streaks-MR      48.86      46.92        
 23 Gao, Owen Z          9 Twisters-MR            50.98      46.95 SILV   
 24 Gorodetsky, Dylan   10 BASC-MR                49.05      47.05 SILV   
 25 Munn, Campbell       9 LIAC-MR                50.42      47.11 SILV   
 26 Ilnickis, Maxwell   10 BASC-MR                52.26      47.12 SILV   
 27 Guido, Nicky         9 LBA-MR                 51.39      47.31 SILV   
 28 Chu, Bryce P        10 Empire-MR              45.20      47.40 SILV   
 29 Romano, Michael J    9 Empire-MR              47.34      47.74 SILV   
 30 Ciriaco, Zachary M   9 LIAC-MR                47.83      47.81 SILV   
 31 Brady, George O      9 Empire-MR              50.03      47.86 SILV   
 32 Casey, Jack H       10 HAA-MR                 50.82      48.06 SILV   
 33 Holston, Kazi J      9 NFS-MR                 51.10      48.25 SILV   
 34 Sanchez, Jacob       9 LBA-MR                 50.53      48.49 SILV   
 35 Faleiro, Lucas      10 Twisters-MR            54.09      49.34 SILV   
 36 Griffin, Spencer H  10 HAA-MR                 47.34      49.43 SILV   
 37 Batista, Jordy E    10 RedTails-MR            50.51      49.92        
 38 Meade, Ryan          9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      50.67        
 39 Kiesel, Garrett W    9 Empire-MR              52.29      51.63        
 40 Shklovsky, Nichola   9 BASC-MR                58.90      51.89        
 41 Biesiadecki, Kyle   10 HAA-MR                 50.00      53.13        
 42 Tucker, Chandler J  10 BBSC-MR                53.72      53.73        
 43 Bennett, Brandan R   9 Empire-MR              54.42      54.16        
 44 Bonney, Ethan       10 LBA-MR               1:01.20      55.31        
 45 Regan, Charlie       9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      55.71        
 46 McCarthy, Neilly     9 LBA-MR                 58.79      56.57        
 47 Woods, Thomas       10 LBA-MR                 55.00      57.25        
 48 Copeland, Jared S    9 Empire-MR              52.52      57.38        
 49 Stoski, Michael      9 LBA-MR                 58.14      58.19        
 50 Abramson, David      9 BASC-MR              1:07.39      58.36        
 51 Dowd, Kyle          10 Sachem-MR            1:02.50    1:00.68        
 52 Fedorov, Ivan D     10 Empire-MR            1:05.68    1:04.59        
 53 Gess, Joseph C      10 BBSC-MR              1:02.87    1:05.47        
 54 Kuchmar, Shawn       9 BASC-MR              1:04.00    1:08.10        
 55 Zoll, Max T          9 BBSC-MR              1:16.74    1:15.80        
 56 Baratta, James J    10 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:39.85        
 -- Macio, Joshua        9 Twisters-MR            52.18         DQ        
 -- Rodriguez, Mateo O  10 Empire-MR            1:16.80         DQ        
 -- Cornish, Kyle F      9 LBA-MR                 59.45         DQ        
 -- White, Shawn P      10 BCSC-MD                   NT         DQ        
 -- Hsieh, Dylan        10 BBSC-MR                42.99         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:35.99  JO
              1:50.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Zachary T   10 HAA-MR               1:24.45    1:23.54 ZQ      20  
                  40.46     1:23.54 (43.08)                                        
  2 Lee, Andy            9 Twisters-MR          1:25.89    1:24.03 ZQ      17  
                  39.94     1:24.03 (44.09)                                        
  3 Chan, Adrian F      10 LIAC-MR              1:30.17    1:27.13 ZQ      16  
                  40.28     1:27.13 (46.85)                                        
  4 Hawkins, Michael J  10 HAA-MR               1:28.66    1:28.65 ZQ      15  
                  41.64     1:28.65 (47.01)                                        
  5 Orobinsky, Christo  10 BASC-MR              1:35.24    1:30.31 ZQ      14  
                  42.03     1:30.31 (48.28)                                        
  6 Lent, Kieran        10 LBA-MR               1:36.83    1:30.63 ZQ      13  
                  42.94     1:30.63 (47.69)                                        
  7 Sztolcman, Christi  10 Twisters-MR          1:39.10    1:31.03 ZQ     
                  43.19     1:31.03 (47.84)                                        
  8 Buchen, Julian A    10 LIAC-MR              1:34.40    1:33.12 ZQ     
                  44.61     1:33.12 (48.51)                                        
  9 Morris, Troy        10 LBA-MR               1:36.70    1:33.23 ZQ     
                  45.44     1:33.23 (47.79)                                        
 10 Lin, Max L          10 Twisters-MR          1:36.38    1:33.38 ZQ     
                  45.31     1:33.38 (48.07)                                        
 11 Angeles, Aaron S    10 HAA-MR               1:34.98    1:33.44 ZQ     
                  43.41     1:33.44 (50.03)                                        
 12 Harrington, Dylan   10 LBA-MR               1:38.35    1:33.68 ZQ     
                  44.61     1:33.68 (49.07)                                        
 13 Chang, Oscar        10 HAA-MR               1:40.42    1:33.74 ZQ     
                  44.71     1:33.74 (49.03)                                        
 14 Aroesty, Ryan       10 LBA-MR               1:37.86    1:33.90 ZQ     
                  42.92     1:33.90 (50.98)                                        
 15 Hsieh, Dylan        10 BBSC-MR              1:34.73    1:34.00 JO     
                  45.32     1:34.00 (48.68)                                        
 16 Cato, Tyler R        9 NFS-MR               1:33.91    1:34.19 JO     
                  44.67     1:34.19 (49.52)                                        
 17 Ksendzovsky, Eden   10 BASC-MR              1:39.91    1:34.21 JO     
                  44.88     1:34.21 (49.33)                                        
 18 McClellan, Sean E   10 LIAC-MR              1:39.79    1:34.23 JO     
                  44.76     1:34.23 (49.47)                                        
 19 Lipton, Evan N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.40    1:34.37 JO     
                  44.41     1:34.37 (49.96)                                        
 20 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  10 BASC-MR              1:37.82    1:34.96 JO     
                  45.99     1:34.96 (48.97)                                        
 21 Strizhak, Joseph E  10 BASC-MR              1:43.79    1:36.67 SILV   
                  45.74     1:36.67 (50.93)                                        
 22 Fu-Rubin, Seuss      9 Twisters-MR          1:47.54    1:36.81 SILV   
                  46.29     1:36.81 (50.52)                                        
 23 McNeary, Daniel     10 LIAC-MR              1:42.93    1:37.28 SILV   
                  45.79     1:37.28 (51.49)                                        
 24 Vayser, Gabriel     10 BASC-MR              1:38.82    1:37.63 SILV   
                  44.82     1:37.63 (52.81)                                        
 25 Maidhof, Matthew T  10 HAA-MR               1:37.34    1:38.48 SILV   
                  47.95     1:38.48 (50.53)                                        
 26 Ciriaco, Zachary M   9 LIAC-MR              1:55.49    1:39.47 SILV   
                  46.62     1:39.47 (52.85)                                        
 27 Kain, Patrick       10 WISC-MR              1:40.28    1:41.07 SILV   
                  47.35     1:41.07 (53.72)                                        
 28 Beloten, Zachary P  10 LIAC-MR              1:49.89    1:41.37 SILV   
                  47.93     1:41.37 (53.44)                                        
 29 Brady, George O      9 Empire-MR            1:50.30    1:42.96 SILV   
                  50.28     1:42.96 (52.68)                                        
 30 Sanchez, Jacob       9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:43.16 SILV   
                  49.49     1:43.16 (53.67)                                        
 31 Chu, Bryce P        10 Empire-MR            1:38.75    1:43.46 SILV   
                  49.24     1:43.46 (54.22)                                        
 32 Romano, Michael J    9 Empire-MR            1:45.49    1:43.91 SILV   
                  49.32     1:43.91 (54.59)                                        
 33 Kiesel, Garrett W    9 Empire-MR            1:53.08    1:44.81 SILV   
                  50.80     1:44.81 (54.01)                                        
 34 Porges, Dylan R     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.69    1:45.27 SILV   
                  50.17     1:45.27 (55.10)                                        
 35 Kelly, James P      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:55.11    1:48.23        
                  49.06     1:48.23 (59.17)                                        
 36 Shklovsky, Nichola   9 BASC-MR              1:51.43    1:55.36        
                  52.33   1:55.36 (1:03.03)                                        
 37 Bonney, Ethan       10 LBA-MR               1:58.21    1:56.40        
                  55.97   1:56.40 (1:00.43)                                        
 38 Fargo, Jordan K     10 BBSC-MR              2:13.35    2:03.26        
                  58.17   2:03.26 (1:05.09)                                        
 39 Stoski, Michael      9 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:05.69        
                  59.02   2:05.69 (1:06.67)                                        
 40 McCarthy, Neilly     9 LBA-MR               2:10.12    2:08.67        
                  59.62   2:08.67 (1:09.05)                                        
 41 Bennett, Brandan R   9 Empire-MR            1:54.52    2:09.13        
                  57.19   2:09.13 (1:11.94)                                        
 42 Kuchmar, Shawn       9 BASC-MR              2:12.00    2:27.96        
                1:11.01   2:27.96 (1:16.95)                                        
 43 Graca, Antonio       9 HAA-MR               2:00.00    2:34.50        
                1:14.73   2:34.50 (1:19.77)                                        
 -- Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K   9 Twisters-MR          1:41.86         DQ        
                  47.23          DQ (51.86)                                        
 -- Abramson, David      9 BASC-MR              2:22.43         DQ        
                1:00.17        DQ (1:06.89)                                        
 -- Faleiro, Lucas      10 Twisters-MR          1:57.04         DQ        
                  51.07          DQ (56.70)                                        
 -- Luquer, Ian          9 WISC-MR              2:03.30         DQ        
                1:01.04        DQ (1:05.73)                                        
 -- Baratta, James J    10 LBA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
                1:36.29                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                36.79  JO
                44.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F        10 Twisters-MR            32.49      31.37 ZQ      20  
  2 Papsco, Zachary T   10 HAA-MR                 31.82      32.36 ZQ      17  
  3 Lee, Andy            9 Twisters-MR            33.53      32.70 ZQ      16  
  4 Healy, Aidan E      10 WISC-MR                35.57      34.64 ZQ      15  
  5 Chan, Adrian F      10 LIAC-MR                35.78      35.12 JO      14  
  6 Aroesty, Ryan       10 LBA-MR                 36.26      35.24 JO      13  
  7 Lipton, Evan N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.39      35.35 JO     
  8 French, Devon J     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.79      35.49 JO     
  9 Harrington, Dylan   10 LBA-MR                 34.66      35.94 JO     
 10 Fu-Rubin, Seuss      9 Twisters-MR            35.86      35.99 JO     
 11 Sztolcman, Christi  10 Twisters-MR            36.62      36.24 JO     
 12 Orobinsky, Christo  10 BASC-MR                36.35      36.28 JO     
 13 Buchen, Julian A    10 LIAC-MR                36.79      36.39 JO     
 14 Copeland, Jared S    9 Empire-MR              38.67      36.95 SILV   
 15 Paccione, Sawyer    10 Sailfish-MR            37.23      37.07 SILV   
 16 Chang, Oscar        10 HAA-MR                 38.00      37.48 SILV   
 17 Porges, Dylan R     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.27      37.54 SILV   
 18 Ciriaco, Zachary M   9 LIAC-MR                38.25      38.32 SILV   
 19 Rush, Michael E     10 LIAC-MR                40.71      38.90 SILV   
 20 Angeles, Aaron S    10 HAA-MR                 40.03      40.17 SILV   
 21 Agostino, Vincent    9 LIAC-MR                41.04      40.74 SILV   
 22 Sodi, Luca D        10 LIAC-MR                39.19      41.13 SILV   
 23 Hsieh, Dylan        10 BBSC-MR                37.99      41.38 SILV   
 24 Atay, Deniz          9 Empire-MR              41.75      41.66 SILV   
 25 Ilnickis, Maxwell   10 BASC-MR                42.52      41.76 SILV   
 26 Vuong, Kenneth      10 Twisters-MR            40.89      41.83 SILV   
 27 Sanchez, Jacob       9 LBA-MR                 42.98      41.89 SILV   
 28 Boyle, Patrick J    10 LIAC-MR                42.73      42.04 SILV   
 29 Dhir, Varun         10 LIAC-MR                43.46      42.80 SILV   
 30 Buchanan, Brian R   10 NFS-MR                 44.90      43.05 SILV   
 31 Brown, Kieran J     10 LIAC-MR                40.80      43.22 SILV   
 32 Wilson, Daniel S     9 BBSC-MR                42.60      43.43 SILV   
 33 Zaremba, Dorian     10 BASC-MR                47.25      43.98 SILV   
 34 Vosilla, Attilio    10 BBSC-MR                46.32      44.82 SILV   
 35 Foti, Trevor        10 LBA-MR                 55.00      45.11        
 36 Wun, James T        10 LIAC-MR                52.83      45.44        
 37 Cornish, Kyle F      9 LBA-MR                 47.11      46.01        
 38 Cato, Tyler R        9 NFS-MR                 45.00      46.19        
 39 Barrow, Miles A      9 Empire-MR            1:01.93      48.07        
 40 Germano, George R   10 LIAC-MR                45.57      48.18        
 41 Dumitriu, Robert    10 LBA-MR                 55.15      48.19        
 42 Oganesian, Mel      10 BBSC-MR                52.37      48.36        
 43 Sanchez, Wanderlei  10 RedTails-MR            54.44      48.52        
 44 Sohn, Tyler M        9 LIAC-MR                52.45      48.57        
 45 Phillip, Bryon J     9 NFS-MR                 48.82      48.78        
 46 Holston, Kazi J      9 NFS-MR                 53.78      50.30        
 47 Lin, Max L          10 Twisters-MR            55.03      51.74        
 48 Luquer, Ian          9 WISC-MR                51.43      53.84        
 49 Sloane, Adam         9 WISC-MR              1:03.15      56.16        
 50 Stoski, Michael      9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      56.29        
 51 Rodriguez, Mateo O  10 Empire-MR              54.84      57.09        
 52 Gutierrez, Christi  10 RedTails-MR            58.48      57.92        
 53 Batista, Jordy E    10 RedTails-MR            55.09    1:00.18        
 54 Shapiro, David J    10 BBSC-MR                57.07    1:00.56        
 55 Woods, Thomas       10 LBA-MR                 55.00    1:01.03        
 56 Fedorov, Ivan D     10 Empire-MR            1:11.37    1:02.77        
 57 McGrath, Timmy C     9 Empire-MR              57.70    1:04.29        
 58 Bennett, Brandan R   9 Empire-MR            1:15.01    1:09.16        
 -- Graca, Antonio       9 HAA-MR                 45.00         DQ        
 -- Gess, Joseph C      10 BBSC-MR              1:07.99         DQ        
 -- Sasso, Thomas B      9 Empire-MR              53.00         DQ        
 -- Tucker, Chandler J  10 BBSC-MR              1:15.99         DQ        
 -- Cushman, Timothy P  10 Empire-MR              51.33         DQ        
 -- Baratta, James J    10 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.99  JO
              1:39.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F        10 Twisters-MR          1:15.80    1:13.00 ZQ      20  
                  33.12     1:13.00 (39.88)                                        
  2 McClellan, Sean E   10 LIAC-MR              1:19.94    1:15.89 ZQ      17  
                  35.76     1:15.89 (40.13)                                        
  3 Lee, Andy            9 Twisters-MR          1:19.90    1:17.99 ZQ      16  
                  35.78     1:17.99 (42.21)                                        
  4 Fu-Rubin, Seuss      9 Twisters-MR          1:21.43    1:19.98 ZQ      15  
                  38.18     1:19.98 (41.80)                                        
  5 Harrington, Dylan   10 LBA-MR               1:18.50    1:20.66 ZQ      14  
                  39.52     1:20.66 (41.14)                                        
  6 Healy, Aidan E      10 WISC-MR              1:28.76    1:21.02 ZQ      13  
                  36.57     1:21.02 (44.45)                                        
  7 Aroesty, Ryan       10 LBA-MR               1:25.66    1:21.47 ZQ     
                  37.29     1:21.47 (44.18)                                        
  8 Buchen, Julian A    10 LIAC-MR              1:25.70    1:24.47 JO     
                  37.67     1:24.47 (46.80)                                        
  9 Porges, Dylan R     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.45    1:28.30 SILV   
 10 Sodi, Luca D        10 LIAC-MR              1:39.27    1:30.08 SILV   
                  41.77     1:30.08 (48.31)                                        
 11 Copeland, Jared S    9 Empire-MR            1:32.77    1:31.43 SILV   
                  42.90     1:31.43 (48.53)                                        
 12 Vuong, Kenneth      10 Twisters-MR          1:51.42    1:32.26 SILV   
                  42.10     1:32.26 (50.16)                                        
 13 Atay, Deniz          9 Empire-MR            1:41.75    1:32.74 SILV   
                  41.33     1:32.74 (51.41)                                        
 14 Ilnickis, Maxwell   10 BASC-MR              1:59.00    1:34.16 SILV   
 15 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  10 BASC-MR              1:35.90    1:36.36 SILV   
                  43.60     1:36.36 (52.76)                                        
 16 Boyle, Patrick J    10 LIAC-MR              1:38.97    1:38.32 SILV   
                  44.32     1:38.32 (54.00)                                        
 17 Kiesel, Garrett W    9 Empire-MR            1:49.45    1:42.80        
                  47.43     1:42.80 (55.37)                                        
 18 Germano, George R   10 LIAC-MR              1:51.91    1:49.44        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:21.99  JO
              1:30.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F        10 Twisters-MR          1:11.10    1:09.57 ZQ      20  
                  31.81     1:09.57 (37.76)                                        
  2 Lee, Andy            9 Twisters-MR          1:12.89    1:12.74 ZQ      17  
                  34.10     1:12.74 (38.64)                                        
  3 Hawkins, Michael J  10 HAA-MR               1:16.01    1:15.63 ZQ      16  
                  35.19     1:15.63 (40.44)                                        
  4 Papsco, Zachary T   10 HAA-MR               1:14.09    1:15.84 ZQ      15  
                  34.67     1:15.84 (41.17)                                        
  5 Orobinsky, Christo  10 BASC-MR              1:19.77    1:16.39 ZQ      14  
                  35.42     1:16.39 (40.97)                                        
  6 Chan, Adrian F      10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:16.51 ZQ      13  
                  35.27     1:16.51 (41.24)                                        
  7 Healy, Aidan E      10 WISC-MR              1:23.85    1:18.26 JO     
                  34.40     1:18.26 (43.86)                                        
  8 French, Devon J     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.43    1:19.76 JO     
                  35.61     1:19.76 (44.15)                                        
  9 Harrington, Dylan   10 LBA-MR               1:17.14    1:20.90 JO     
                  37.38     1:20.90 (43.52)                                        
 10 Morris, Troy        10 LBA-MR               1:22.51    1:21.29 JO     
                  38.39     1:21.29 (42.90)                                        
 11 Fu-Rubin, Seuss      9 Twisters-MR          1:24.04    1:22.51 SILV   
                  37.47     1:22.51 (45.04)                                        
 12 Strizhak, Joseph E  10 BASC-MR              1:18.00    1:23.57 SILV   
                  37.08     1:23.57 (46.49)                                        
 13 McNeary, Daniel     10 LIAC-MR              1:27.77    1:24.28 SILV   
                  40.99     1:24.28 (43.29)                                        
 14 Chang, Oscar        10 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:24.41 SILV   
                  39.39     1:24.41 (45.02)                                        
 15 Hsieh, Dylan        10 BBSC-MR              1:25.99    1:25.16 SILV   
                  39.01     1:25.16 (46.15)                                        
 16 Lent, Kieran        10 LBA-MR               1:35.89    1:25.47 SILV   
                  41.23     1:25.47 (44.24)                                        
 17 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  10 BASC-MR              1:33.72    1:25.49 SILV   
                  41.19     1:25.49 (44.30)                                        
 18 Vuong, Kenneth      10 Twisters-MR          1:27.55    1:25.56 SILV   
                  41.43     1:25.56 (44.13)                                        
 19 Ksendzovsky, Eden   10 BASC-MR              1:29.13    1:25.85 SILV   
                  41.54     1:25.85 (44.31)                                        
 20 Cato, Tyler R        9 NFS-MR               1:27.63    1:25.97 SILV   
                  42.77     1:25.97 (43.20)                                        
 21 Ilnickis, Maxwell   10 BASC-MR              1:30.90    1:26.04 SILV   
                  40.66     1:26.04 (45.38)                                        
 22 Angeles, Aaron S    10 HAA-MR               1:37.57    1:26.17 SILV   
                  41.09     1:26.17 (45.08)                                        
 23 Maidhof, Matthew T  10 HAA-MR               1:28.47    1:26.50 SILV   
                  42.89     1:26.50 (43.61)                                        
 24 Sodi, Luca D        10 LIAC-MR              1:33.77    1:26.59 SILV   
                  41.58     1:26.59 (45.01)                                        
 25 Vayser, Gabriel     10 BASC-MR              1:40.22    1:26.83 SILV   
                  41.70     1:26.83 (45.13)                                        
 26 Paccione, Sawyer    10 Sailfish-MR          1:30.32    1:28.77 SILV   
                  39.25     1:28.77 (49.52)                                        
 27 Atay, Deniz          9 Empire-MR            1:27.34    1:29.27 SILV   
                  42.16     1:29.27 (47.11)                                        
 28 Zaremba, Dorian     10 BASC-MR              1:43.00    1:29.80 SILV   
                  42.34     1:29.80 (47.46)                                        
 29 Lin, Max L          10 Twisters-MR          1:33.62    1:30.29 SILV   
                  46.16     1:30.29 (44.13)                                        
 30 Porges, Dylan R     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.78    1:30.48 SILV   
                  41.36     1:30.48 (49.12)                                        
 31 Gao, Owen Z          9 Twisters-MR          1:33.77    1:30.61        
                  42.95     1:30.61 (47.66)                                        
 32 Gorodetsky, Dylan   10 BASC-MR                   NT    1:30.99        
                  41.15     1:30.99 (49.84)                                        
 33 Wilson, Daniel S     9 BBSC-MR              1:31.00    1:31.22        
                  44.53     1:31.22 (46.69)                                        
 34 Copeland, Jared S    9 Empire-MR            1:45.25    1:31.29        
                  40.75     1:31.29 (50.54)                                        
 35 Sanchez, Jacob       9 LBA-MR               1:45.06    1:32.03        
                  44.65     1:32.03 (47.38)                                        
 36 Boyle, Patrick J    10 LIAC-MR              1:35.46    1:32.05        
                  43.20     1:32.05 (48.85)                                        
 37 Brown, Kieran J     10 LIAC-MR              1:32.31    1:32.30        
                  42.13     1:32.30 (50.17)                                        
 38 Agostino, Vincent    9 LIAC-MR              1:41.67    1:32.54        
                  43.54     1:32.54 (49.00)                                        
 39 Munn, Campbell       9 LIAC-MR              1:36.70    1:32.61        
                  44.14     1:32.61 (48.47)                                        
 40 Knight, Derek W     10 LIAC-MR              1:43.00    1:33.03        
                  42.98     1:33.03 (50.05)                                        
 41 Marzitello, Vincen   9 Sachem-MR            1:37.72    1:33.24        
                  44.02     1:33.24 (49.22)                                        
 42 Vosilla, Attilio    10 BBSC-MR              1:51.97    1:33.70        
                  44.30     1:33.70 (49.40)                                        
 43 Kelly, James P      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.11    1:33.87        
                  45.86     1:33.87 (48.01)                                        
 44 Casey, Jack H       10 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:33.90        
                  44.21     1:33.90 (49.69)                                        
 45 Fargo, Jordan K     10 BBSC-MR              1:47.51    1:34.52        
                  44.10     1:34.52 (50.42)                                        
 46 Oganesian, Mel      10 BBSC-MR              1:55.42    1:34.72        
                  46.18     1:34.72 (48.54)                                        
 47 Terzano, David J     9 LBA-MR               1:44.41    1:35.27        
                  43.73     1:35.27 (51.54)                                        
 48 Dhir, Varun         10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:36.43        
                  44.31     1:36.43 (52.12)                                        
 49 Bonney, Ethan       10 LBA-MR               1:46.89    1:36.71        
                  44.09     1:36.71 (52.62)                                        
 50 Chu, Bryce P        10 Empire-MR            1:34.49    1:37.33        
                  44.83     1:37.33 (52.50)                                        
 51 Beloten, Zachary P  10 LIAC-MR              1:43.46    1:38.85        
                  48.65     1:38.85 (50.20)                                        
 52 Romano, Michael J    9 Empire-MR            1:54.64    1:38.91        
                  47.46     1:38.91 (51.45)                                        
 53 Barrow, Miles A      9 Empire-MR            1:39.00    1:39.71        
                  45.56     1:39.71 (54.15)                                        
 54 Toth, Dylan         10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:41.65        
                  52.13     1:41.65 (49.52)                                        
 55 Cornish, Kyle F      9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:42.75        
                  45.90     1:42.75 (56.85)                                        
 56 Faleiro, Lucas      10 Twisters-MR          1:22.36    1:42.89        
                  49.42     1:42.89 (53.47)                                        
 57 Sasso, Thomas B      9 Empire-MR            1:51.41    1:43.91        
                  51.83     1:43.91 (52.08)                                        
 58 Tucker, Chandler J  10 BBSC-MR              2:25.99    1:44.91        
                  49.89     1:44.91 (55.02)                                        
 59 McCarthy, Neilly     9 LBA-MR               2:00.65    1:48.72        
                  53.46     1:48.72 (55.26)                                        
 60 Batista, Jordy E    10 RedTails-MR          1:54.61    1:51.00        
                  53.79     1:51.00 (57.21)                                        
 61 Rodriguez, Mateo O  10 Empire-MR            2:20.39    1:51.38        
                  49.47   1:51.38 (1:01.91)                                        
 62 Fedorov, Ivan D     10 Empire-MR            2:14.59    1:52.94        
                  53.11     1:52.94 (59.83)                                        
 63 Shapiro, David J    10 BBSC-MR              2:05.34    1:58.47        
                  58.19   1:58.47 (1:00.28)                                        
 64 Gess, Joseph C      10 BBSC-MR              2:39.99    2:15.99        
                1:06.40   2:15.99 (1:09.59)                                        
 -- Wun, James T        10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
 -- Stoski, Michael      9 LBA-MR               1:59.26         DQ        
                  52.31          DQ (56.88)                                        
 -- Rush, Michael E     10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00         DQ        
                  39.16          DQ (44.08)                                        
 -- Baratta, James J    10 LBA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
                1:22.49        DQ (1:21.49)                                        
 -- Zoll, Max T          9 BBSC-MR              2:05.99         DQ        
 -- Dumitriu, Robert    10 LBA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                  45.30          DQ (59.86)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:33.99  JO
              2:53.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy            9 Twisters-MR          2:29.23    2:19.34 ZQ      20  
                  31.70     1:07.41 (35.71)     1:44.74 (37.33)     2:19.34 (34.60)
  2 Hawkins, Michael J  10 HAA-MR               2:22.15    2:19.69 ZQ      17  
                                1:07.96 ( )     1:44.96 (37.00)     2:19.69 (34.73)
  3 McClellan, Sean E   10 LIAC-MR              2:27.74    2:25.79 ZQ      16  
                  32.57     1:09.31 (36.74)     1:47.57 (38.26)     2:25.79 (38.22)
  4 Papsco, Zachary T   10 HAA-MR               2:30.22    2:27.69 ZQ      15  
                  33.29     1:10.51 (37.22)     1:49.25 (38.74)     2:27.69 (38.44)
  5 Aroesty, Ryan       10 LBA-MR               2:27.81    2:28.63 JO      14  
                  35.01     1:14.20 (39.19)     1:53.06 (38.86)     2:28.63 (35.57)
  6 Harrington, Dylan   10 LBA-MR               2:26.51    2:29.85 JO      13  
                  31.63     1:13.57 (41.94)     1:53.58 (40.01)     2:29.85 (36.27)
  7 Phang, Yik F        10 Twisters-MR          2:38.52    2:30.09 JO     
                  31.68     1:10.24 (38.56)     1:51.27 (41.03)     2:30.09 (38.82)
  8 Morris, Troy        10 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:36.34 SILV   
  9 Cato, Tyler R        9 NFS-MR               2:38.25    2:40.00 SILV   
                  31.65     1:18.09 (46.44)     2:00.45 (42.36)     2:40.00 (39.55)
  9 Lent, Kieran        10 LBA-MR               2:39.64    2:40.00 SILV   
                  36.70     1:18.24 (41.54)     1:59.40 (41.16)     2:40.00 (40.60)
 11 Ciriaco, Zachary M   9 LIAC-MR              2:44.18    2:41.54 SILV   
 12 Vuong, Kenneth      10 Twisters-MR          2:41.43    2:42.81 SILV   
 13 Copeland, Jared S    9 Empire-MR            2:45.16    2:44.88 SILV   
 14 McNeary, Daniel     10 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:45.19 SILV   
 15 Morlock, Tristan M   8 HAA-MR               2:52.36    2:45.63 SILV   
 16 Fu-Rubin, Seuss      9 Twisters-MR          2:41.23    2:45.92 SILV   
                  36.76     1:19.49 (42.73)     2:03.22 (43.73)     2:45.92 (42.70)
 17 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K   9 Twisters-MR          2:46.91    2:46.10 SILV   
 18 Watson, Anthony C    8 Twisters-MR          2:54.65    2:49.15 SILV   
 19 Sodi, Luca D        10 LIAC-MR              2:55.68    2:49.32 SILV   
 20 Porges, Dylan R     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.78    2:50.28 SILV   
 21 Chu, Bryce P        10 Empire-MR            2:43.03    2:51.26 SILV   
 22 Cushman, Timothy P  10 Empire-MR            2:44.96    2:52.49 SILV   
 23 Coogan, Matt c       8 Empire-MR            3:00.88    2:55.06        
 24 Atay, Deniz          9 Empire-MR            2:45.00    2:55.47        
 25 Sasso, Thomas B      9 Empire-MR            3:03.69    2:55.91        
 26 Dowd, Mike R         8 Sachem-MR            3:04.42    2:57.57        
 27 Brown, Kieran J     10 LIAC-MR              2:52.33    2:58.69        
 28 Bonney, Ethan       10 LBA-MR               2:58.08    2:59.96        
 29 Germano, George R   10 LIAC-MR              3:00.50    3:02.19        
 30 Meringolo, Eric E    8 WISC-MR              3:01.10    3:03.29        
 31 Barrow, Miles A      9 Empire-MR            3:08.00    3:11.31        
 32 Romano, Michael J    9 Empire-MR            3:10.52    3:12.87        
 33 Sheinberg, Ryan      8 LBA-MR               3:20.00    3:15.13        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:55.99  JO
              3:17.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F        10 Twisters-MR          2:37.41    2:34.00 ZQ      20  
                  32.26     1:14.93 (42.67)     1:57.22 (42.29)     2:34.00 (36.78)
  2 Lee, Andy            9 Twisters-MR          2:40.50    2:35.13 ZQ      17  
                  33.49     1:12.36 (38.87)     1:59.40 (47.04)     2:35.13 (35.73)
  3 Papsco, Zachary T   10 HAA-MR               2:40.54    2:42.45 ZQ      16  
                  34.39     1:15.99 (41.60)     2:03.17 (47.18)     2:42.45 (39.28)
  4 Chan, Adrian F      10 LIAC-MR              3:02.62    2:46.09 JO      15  
                  34.96     1:17.76 (42.80)     2:06.48 (48.72)     2:46.09 (39.61)
  5 McClellan, Sean E   10 LIAC-MR              3:00.29    2:49.86 JO      14  
                  36.83     1:19.95 (43.12)     2:12.37 (52.42)     2:49.86 (37.49)
  6 Aroesty, Ryan       10 LBA-MR               2:56.91    2:51.63 JO      13  
                  36.57     1:23.75 (47.18)     2:14.12 (50.37)     2:51.63 (37.51)
  7 Harrington, Dylan   10 LBA-MR               2:48.24    2:52.03 JO     
                  39.70     1:22.86 (43.16)     2:14.89 (52.03)     2:52.03 (37.14)
  8 Fu-Rubin, Seuss      9 Twisters-MR          3:02.31    2:55.29 JO     
                  38.56     1:22.94 (44.38)     2:16.18 (53.24)     2:55.29 (39.11)
  9 Buchen, Julian A    10 LIAC-MR              3:01.59    2:55.99 JO     
                  38.71     1:26.50 (47.79)     2:18.01 (51.51)     2:55.99 (37.98)
 10 Ciriaco, Zachary M   9 LIAC-MR              2:59.62    2:56.65 SILV   
                  40.10     1:24.81 (44.71)     2:17.93 (53.12)     2:56.65 (38.72)
 11 Sodi, Luca D        10 LIAC-MR              3:10.04    3:04.00 SILV   
                  41.44     1:28.48 (47.04)     2:22.71 (54.23)     3:04.00 (41.29)
 12 Hsieh, Dylan        10 BBSC-MR              3:10.00    3:05.78 SILV   
                  43.63     1:28.34 (44.71)     2:24.93 (56.59)     3:05.78 (40.85)
 13 Boyle, Patrick J    10 LIAC-MR              3:08.45    3:09.86 SILV   
                  41.45     1:30.53 (49.08)     2:27.21 (56.68)     3:09.86 (42.65)
 14 Copeland, Jared S    9 Empire-MR            3:15.25    3:10.78 SILV   
                  40.51     1:26.77 (46.26)   2:29.94 (1:03.17)     3:10.78 (40.84)
 15 Atay, Deniz          9 Empire-MR            3:02.00    3:10.93 SILV   
                  41.83     1:33.34 (51.51)     2:29.08 (55.74)     3:10.93 (41.85)
 16 Agostino, Vincent    9 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:12.06 SILV   
                  43.02     1:33.09 (50.07)     2:28.52 (55.43)     3:12.06 (43.54)
 17 Coogan, Matt c       8 Empire-MR            3:20.01    3:13.28 SILV   
                  42.08     1:30.15 (48.07)   2:31.78 (1:01.63)     3:13.28 (41.50)
 18 Porges, Dylan R     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:21.78    3:13.46 SILV   
                  42.22     1:34.59 (52.37)     2:31.71 (57.12)     3:13.46 (41.75)
 19 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K   9 Twisters-MR          3:12.26    3:15.46 SILV   
                  50.87     1:40.82 (49.95)     2:34.38 (53.56)     3:15.46 (41.08)
 20 Cushman, Timothy P  10 Empire-MR            3:13.00    3:17.88 SILV   
                  44.57     1:36.81 (52.24)     2:36.32 (59.51)     3:17.88 (41.56)
 21 Lin, Max L          10 Twisters-MR          3:22.10    3:22.04        
                  53.06     1:46.17 (53.11)     2:38.10 (51.93)     3:22.04 (43.94)
 22 Germano, George R   10 LIAC-MR              3:24.51    3:23.52        
                  50.67     1:38.83 (48.16)   2:39.36 (1:00.53)     3:23.52 (44.16)
 23 Barrow, Miles A      9 Empire-MR            3:25.14    3:40.33        
                  52.20     1:45.97 (53.77)   2:50.93 (1:04.96)     3:40.33 (49.40)
 -- Vuong, Kenneth      10 Twisters-MR          3:25.63         DQ        
                  41.86     1:29.37 (47.51)     2:24.05 (54.68)          DQ (44.53)
 -- Watson, Anthony C    8 Twisters-MR          3:38.79         DQ        
                  49.63     1:40.29 (50.66)     2:33.78 (53.49)                    
 -- Beloten, Zachary P  10 LIAC-MR              3:25.00         DQ        
                  52.68     1:42.28 (49.60)     2:38.92 (56.64)          DQ (48.67)
 -- Sasso, Thomas B      9 Empire-MR            3:36.98         DQ        
                1:00.99     1:54.50 (53.51)   2:54.59 (1:00.09)          DQ (44.74)
 -- Chu, Bryce P        10 Empire-MR            3:17.73         DQ        
                  49.68     1:36.14 (46.46)     2:33.14 (57.00)          DQ (41.37)
 -- Romano, Michael J    9 Empire-MR            3:39.63         DQ        
                  49.78     1:44.87 (55.09)     2:41.76 (56.89)          DQ (43.91)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:03.47    2:00.89        
     1) Sztolcman, Christian 10         2) Lee, Andy 9                    
     3) Vuong, Kenneth 10               4) Phang, Yik F 10                
                  31.76     1:00.76 (29.00)     1:32.60 (31.84)     2:00.89 (28.29)
  2 Haa Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:07.88    2:05.31        
     1) Hawkins, Michael J 10           2) Papsco, Zachary T 10           
     3) Chang, Oscar 10                 4) O'Malley, Connor M 10          
                  29.35     1:00.73 (31.38)     1:34.56 (33.83)     2:05.31 (30.75)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:08.31    2:06.75        
     1) Harrington, Dylan 10            2) Morris, Troy 10                
     3) Lent, Kieran 10                 4) Aroesty, Ryan 10               
                  31.23     1:04.08 (32.85)     1:36.15 (32.07)     2:06.75 (30.60)
  4 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:17.89    2:08.83        
     1) Orobinsky, Christopher 10       2) Ilnickis, Maxwell 10           
     3) Peetz, Vincent H 10             4) Vaynshteyn, Gabriel 10         
                  32.31     1:07.21 (34.90)     1:39.02 (31.81)     2:08.83 (29.81)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:12.14    2:08.94        
     1) Chan, Adrian F 10               2) McNeary, Daniel 10             
     3) Buchen, Julian A 10             4) McClellan, Sean E 10           
                  30.87     1:03.62 (32.75)     1:37.71 (34.09)     2:08.94 (31.23)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:22.93    2:18.96        
     1) Lin, Max L 10                   2) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 9           
     3) Watson, Anthony C 8             4) Fu-Rubin, Seuss 9              
                  36.90     1:12.84 (35.94)     1:45.02 (32.18)     2:18.96 (33.94)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:20.45    2:21.69        
     1) Ciriaco, Zachary M 9            2) Brown, Kieran J 10             
     3) Rush, Michael E 10              4) Sodi, Luca D 10                
                  34.99     1:08.68 (33.69)     1:46.75 (38.07)     2:21.69 (34.94)
  8 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:22.14    2:26.30        
     1) Cato, Tyler R 9                 2) Buchanan, Brian R 10           
     3) Phillip, Bryon J 9              4) Hopkins, Tyreikh 10            
                  35.41     1:13.72 (38.31)     1:54.41 (40.69)     2:26.30 (31.89)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:26.84    2:28.62        
     1) Dhir, Varun 10                  2) Germano, George R 10           
     3) Agostino, Vincent J 9           4) Boyle, Patrick J 10            
                  37.21     1:12.84 (35.63)     1:51.14 (38.30)     2:28.62 (37.48)
 10 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:20.44    2:28.70        
     1) Kain, Patrick 10                2) Meringolo, Eric E 8            
     3) Baldassare, Zachary L 8         4) Healy, Aidan E 10              
                  40.52     1:26.79 (46.27)     1:53.85 (27.06)     2:28.70 (34.85)
 11 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:48.44    2:30.36        
     1) Gutierrez, Christian 10         2) Ambrosio, Jordan 9             
     3) Ramirez, Damian 8               4) Sanchez, Wanderlei 10          
                  43.27     1:28.43 (45.16)   2:30.36 (1:01.93)                    
 12 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:45.00    2:33.51        
     1) Bonney, Ethan 10                2) Cornish, Kyle F 9              
     3) Sanchez, Jacob 9                4) McCarthy, Neilly 9             
                  38.50     1:15.50 (37.00)     1:54.61 (39.11)     2:33.51 (38.90)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:32.76    2:36.72        
     1) Sohn, Tyler M 9                 2) Sodi, Nicolas M 8              
     3) Beloten, Zachary P 10           4) Wun, James T 10                
                  38.63     1:17.74 (39.11)     1:58.37 (40.63)     2:36.72 (38.35)
 14 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        3:40.09    2:45.93        
     1) Sanchez, Roger 8                2) Portoviejo, Charles W 7        
     3) Chakrabarty, Arghya 9           4) Batista, Jordy E 10            
                  50.12     1:11.15 (21.03)     2:00.80 (49.65)     2:45.93 (45.13)
 15 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              2:43.78    2:47.03        
     1) Pas, Sebastian T 8              2) Macio, Joshua 9                
     3) Waszczyszak, Adam 8             4) Izower, Xander 8               
                  43.78     1:23.67 (39.89)     1:41.20 (17.53)   2:47.03 (1:05.83)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:14.05    2:13.80        
     1) Fu-Rubin, Seuss 9               2) Phang, Yik F 10                
     3) Lee, Andy 9                     4) Sztolcman, Christian 10        
  2 Haa Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:22.71    2:22.80        
     1) Papsco, Zachary T 10            2) Angeles, Aaron S 10            
     3) Hawkins, Michael J 10           4) Chang, Oscar 10                
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:28.19    2:24.38        
     1) Morris, Troy 10                 2) Lent, Kieran 10                
     3) Harrington, Dylan 10            4) Aroesty, Ryan 10               
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:28.48    2:25.57        
     1) McNeary, Daniel 10              2) Chan, Adrian F 10              
     3) McClellan, Sean E 10            4) Buchen, Julian A 10            
  5 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:33.72    2:33.11        
     1) Ilnickis, Maxwell 10            2) Vayser, Gabriel 10             
     3) Vaynshteyn, Gabriel 10          4) Orobinsky, Christopher 10      
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:40.36    2:40.07        
     1) Agostino, Vincent J 9           2) Wun, James T 10                
     3) Ciriaco, Zachary M 9            4) Sodi, Luca D 10                
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:39.82    2:40.67        
     1) Watson, Anthony C 8             2) Lin, Max L 10                  
     3) Vuong, Kenneth 10               4) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 9           
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:44.82    2:43.32        
     1) Boyle, Patrick J 10             2) Toth, Dylan 10                 
     3) Rush, Michael E 10              4) Knight, Derek W 10             
                  42.22     1:28.59 (46.37)     2:07.58 (38.99)     2:43.32 (35.74)
  9 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:43.66    2:44.09        
     1) Baldassare, Zachary L 8         2) Kain, Patrick 10               
     3) Healy, Aidan E 10               4) Meringolo, Eric E 8            
 10 Haa Swim Club-MR  'B'                       2:43.30    2:48.86        
     1) Griffin, Spencer H 10           2) Casey, Jack H 10               
     3) Morlock, Tristan M 8            4) Maidhof, Matthew T 10          
 11 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:47.75    2:50.69        
     1) Hopkins, Tyreikh 10             2) Cato, Tyler R 9                
     3) Buchanan, Brian R 10            4) Phillip, Bryon J 9             
                  46.54     1:03.79 (17.25)   2:13.44 (1:09.65)     2:50.69 (37.25)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:48.48    2:53.28        
     1) Germano, George R 10            2) Beloten, Zachary P 10          
     3) Brown, Kieran J 10              4) Dhir, Varun 10                 
                  52.11     1:31.73 (39.62)     2:15.52 (43.79)     2:53.28 (37.76)
 13 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              3:00.84    3:00.66        
     1) Izower, Xander 8                2) Gao, Owen Z 9                  
     3) Macio, Joshua 9                 4) Faleiro, Lucas 10              
                  46.27     1:04.68 (18.41)   2:21.68 (1:17.00)     3:00.66 (38.98)
 14 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:55.00    3:04.16        
     1) Bonney, Ethan 10                2) Rand, Jack 8                   
     3) Sanchez, Jacob 9                4) McCarthy, Neilly 9             
                  48.51   1:51.51 (1:03.00)     2:25.46 (33.95)     3:04.16 (38.70)
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        3:15.58         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Non-simultaneous kick - breast
     1) Gutierrez, Christian 10         2) Batista, Jordy E 10            
     3) Sanchez, Wanderlei 10           4) Ambrosio, Jordan 9             
                  49.12     1:05.18 (16.06)   2:30.98 (1:25.80)          DQ (42.32)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truter, Dranoel K   12 NFS-MR                 25.64      25.97 ZQ      20  
  2 McCarthy, Michael   12 LBA-MR                 27.18      26.66 ZQ      17  
  3 Adayev, Daniel      12 BASC-MR                27.07      26.93 ZQ      16  
  4 Sampson, Kaz R      12 Empire-MR              27.41      27.11 ZQ      15  
  5 Townsend, Delano R  11 NFS-MR                 28.58      27.43 ZQ      14  
  6 Cannon, Matthew     11 LBA-MR                 29.40      27.82 JO      13  
  7 Simkin, Leo         12 BASC-MR                28.77      27.92 JO     
  8 Uppal, Gaurav       12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.09      28.09 JO     
  9 Hatton, Anthony     12 Twisters-MR            29.53      28.13 JO     
 10 Galeto, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR                28.28      28.66 SILV   
 11 Terzano, Paul A     12 LBA-MR                 29.57      28.82 SILV   
 12 Ferrara, Justin B   12 LIAC-MR                29.26      29.14 SILV   
 13 Woods, Brendan      12 LBA-MR                 29.80      29.19 SILV   
 14 Tatynskiy, Shawn    11 BASC-MR                30.55      29.26 SILV   
 15 Bailey, Nicholas X  12 NFS-MR                 29.19      29.31 SILV   
 16 Hassan, Ibrahen     12 BASC-MR                30.18      29.49 SILV   
 17 Chang, Justin       12 HAA-MR                 28.99      29.71 SILV   
 18 Hobbes, Matthew R   12 WISC-MR                30.62      29.87 SILV   
 19 Cohen, Emanuel S    12 LIAC-MR                30.64      30.09 SILV   
 20 Mutchler, Rick A    12 LIAC-MR                29.95      30.46 SILV   
 21 Sloane, Max D       12 WISC-MR                29.75      30.61 SILV   
 22 Chen, Jonathan      11 LIAC-MR                31.23      30.74 SILV   
 23 Meringolo, Loudon   11 WISC-MR                30.93      30.78 SILV   
 24 Rodriguez, Gus E    11 Empire-MR              29.43      30.82 SILV   
 25 Bulik, Michael      12 LBA-MR                 31.21      30.83 SILV   
 26 Bracey, Devin       12 NFS-MR                 31.51      30.98 SILV   
 27 Silipigni, Robert   11 Empire-MR              32.00      31.03 SILV   
 28 Gonzalez, Edward    12 Twisters-MR            31.45      31.22 SILV   
 29 Wilson, Patrick R   11 BBSC-MR                31.38      31.40 SILV   
 29 Kreuscher, Kyle J   11 HAA-MR                 32.36      31.40 SILV   
 31 McCaffery, Kevin T  12 BBSC-MR                31.02      31.54 SILV   
 31 Illuzzi, Nicholas   12 LIAC-MR                32.33      31.54 SILV   
 33 Hawkins, Raymond P  11 HAA-MR                 31.61      31.63 SILV   
 34 Criollo, John C     12 Twisters-MR            31.33      31.69 SILV   
 35 Morris, Shane       11 LBA-MR                 32.53      31.75 SILV   
 36 Sheinberg, Kyle     11 LBA-MR                 31.43      31.84 SILV   
 37 Afif, John          11 BASC-MR                33.46      31.85 SILV   
 38 Meersand, Andrew    12 LBA-MR                 31.90      32.11        
 39 Ouldibbat, Hamza    11 Sailfish-MR            30.46      32.14        
 40 Lent, Connor        11 LBA-MR                 32.75      32.21        
 41 Villani, David P    11 LIAC-MR                32.45      32.23        
 42 Lai, Michael W      11 WISC-MR                34.41      32.24        
 43 Kaja, Duncan        11 LBA-MR                 45.00      32.38        
 44 Moss, Eric W        11 Empire-MR              33.36      32.41        
 45 Sanchez, Andersson  11 RedTails-MR            34.17      32.87        
 46 Kovel, Eric R       11 BBSC-MR                32.13      33.11        
 47 Lin, Kevin          11 LIAC-MR                32.50      33.16        
 48 Susz, Jackson E     11 Empire-MR              37.08      33.44        
 49 Stapleton, Kevin J  11 LIAC-MR                34.78      33.47        
 50 Wang, Matthew C     12 LIAC-MR                35.77      33.52        
 51 Coyle, Steven L     11 BBSC-MR                32.04      33.53        
 52 Manfre, Jonathan M  11 LIAC-MR                33.02      33.61        
 53 Simas, Michael S    11 WISC-MR                35.67      33.78        
 54 McDonnell, Jack     11 LBA-MR                 32.64      33.83        
 55 Arguedas, Kenneth   11 RedTails-MR            37.27      34.63        
 56 McFarland, Tanner   11 Empire-MR              35.78      34.72        
 57 Evelson, Alex       12 BASC-MR                37.49      34.89        
 58 Cabrera, Nicholas   11 Twisters-MR            35.00      35.66        
 59 Carvey, Austin C    12 RedTails-MR            37.27      35.71        
 60 Mulderrig, Aidan m  12 LIAC-MR                34.36      35.80        
 61 Boldyrew, Peter A   11 LIAC-MR                34.51      35.87        
 62 Roy, Rishabh        11 HAA-MR                 40.00      37.20        
 63 Guzman, Anthony L   12 RedTails-MR            40.41      39.28        
 64 Contreras, Gabriel  12 RedTails-MR            39.16      39.93        
 65 Wang, Calvin        11 RedTails-MR            39.37      39.98        
 66 Szydlowski, Evan J  12 BBSC-MR                40.46      40.72        
 67 Gillam, Sean        11 LBA-MR                 46.62      43.12        
 68 Rabin, Jack         11 LBA-MR                 44.84      44.53        
 69 Chan, Allen         12 LBA-MR                 55.00      45.11        
 70 Lopez, Elliot       11 RedTails-MR            50.09      46.26        
 71 D'Andrea, Michael   11 LBA-MR                 50.00      48.55        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:02.19  JO
              1:10.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrow, Mitchell J  12 Empire-MR              56.02      56.35 ZQ      20  
                  27.32       56.35 (29.03)                                        
  2 Truter, Dranoel K   12 NFS-MR                 56.39      56.48 ZQ      17  
                  27.44       56.48 (29.04)                                        
  3 Adayev, Daniel      12 BASC-MR                58.58      58.58 ZQ      16  
                  28.58       58.58 (30.00)                                        
  4 Manfre, Matthew S   12 LIAC-MR              1:05.44    1:01.11 JO      15  
                  29.37     1:01.11 (31.74)                                        
  5 Cannon, Matthew     11 LBA-MR               1:04.40    1:01.59 JO      14  
                  29.34     1:01.59 (32.25)                                        
  6 Simkin, Leo         12 BASC-MR              1:03.44    1:02.22 SILV    13  
                  30.11     1:02.22 (32.11)                                        
  7 Sampson, Kaz R      12 Empire-MR            1:02.43    1:02.55 SILV   
                  29.00     1:02.55 (33.55)                                        
  8 Galeto, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR              1:02.29    1:02.74 SILV   
                  29.90     1:02.74 (32.84)                                        
  9 Yang, Nathan M      12 LIAC-MR              1:03.14    1:02.77 SILV   
                  30.16     1:02.77 (32.61)                                        
 10 Townsend, Delano R  11 NFS-MR               1:04.15    1:02.96 SILV   
                  29.68     1:02.96 (33.28)                                        
 11 Hatton, Anthony     12 Twisters-MR          1:05.07    1:04.32 SILV   
                  30.64     1:04.32 (33.68)                                        
 12 Kahn, Alec P        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.93    1:04.40 SILV   
                  30.82     1:04.40 (33.58)                                        
 13 Terzano, Paul A     12 LBA-MR               1:08.38    1:04.51 SILV   
                  30.35     1:04.51 (34.16)                                        
 14 Hassan, Ibrahen     12 BASC-MR              1:05.30    1:04.71 SILV   
                  31.07     1:04.71 (33.64)                                        
 15 Uppal, Gaurav       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.39    1:04.91 SILV   
                  30.31     1:04.91 (34.60)                                        
 16 Pedisich, Joe M     12 Sachem-MR            1:04.39    1:04.96 SILV   
                  31.46     1:04.96 (33.50)                                        
 17 Chang, Justin       12 HAA-MR               1:04.30    1:05.07 SILV   
                  31.63     1:05.07 (33.44)                                        
 18 Arena, CJ J         11 LIAC-MR              1:05.51    1:05.11 SILV   
                  31.48     1:05.11 (33.63)                                        
 19 Tatynskiy, Shawn    11 BASC-MR              1:08.59    1:05.14 SILV   
                  31.36     1:05.14 (33.78)                                        
 19 Hobbes, Matthew R   12 WISC-MR              1:07.59    1:05.14 SILV   
                  31.12     1:05.14 (34.02)                                        
 21 Cohen, Emanuel S    12 LIAC-MR              1:07.52    1:05.50 SILV   
                  32.19     1:05.50 (33.31)                                        
 22 Mutchler, Rick A    12 LIAC-MR              1:06.22    1:05.61 SILV   
                  31.91     1:05.61 (33.70)                                        
 23 Bailey, Nicholas X  12 NFS-MR               1:05.03    1:05.69 SILV   
                  30.74     1:05.69 (34.95)                                        
 24 Woods, Brendan      12 LBA-MR               1:08.66    1:05.72 SILV   
                  31.46     1:05.72 (34.26)                                        
 25 Sheinberg, Kyle     11 LBA-MR               1:07.18    1:05.99 SILV   
                  32.03     1:05.99 (33.96)                                        
 26 Rodriguez, Gus E    11 Empire-MR            1:04.63    1:06.12 SILV   
                  31.57     1:06.12 (34.55)                                        
 27 Criollo, John C     12 Twisters-MR          1:07.47    1:06.83 SILV   
                  32.55     1:06.83 (34.28)                                        
 28 Thompson, Solomon   11 Empire-MR            1:03.32    1:06.85 SILV   
                  31.54     1:06.85 (35.31)                                        
 29 Gonzalez, Edward    12 Twisters-MR          1:08.13    1:06.98 SILV   
                  32.50     1:06.98 (34.48)                                        
 30 Morlock, Kyle W     12 HAA-MR               1:08.31    1:07.28 SILV   
                  32.01     1:07.28 (35.27)                                        
 31 Bulik, Michael      12 LBA-MR               1:08.21    1:07.75 SILV   
                  32.42     1:07.75 (35.33)                                        
 32 Afif, John          11 BASC-MR              1:08.87    1:08.21 SILV   
                  32.70     1:08.21 (35.51)                                        
 33 Meringolo, Loudon   11 WISC-MR              1:09.47    1:08.27 SILV   
                  32.57     1:08.27 (35.70)                                        
 34 Bracey, Devin       12 NFS-MR               1:10.04    1:08.49 SILV   
                  32.67     1:08.49 (35.82)                                        
 35 Macaluso, Nicholas  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.50    1:08.53 SILV   
                  32.04     1:08.53 (36.49)                                        
 36 Illuzzi, Nicholas   12 LIAC-MR              1:11.27    1:08.62 SILV   
                  32.91     1:08.62 (35.71)                                        
 37 Silipigni, Robert   11 Empire-MR            1:11.12    1:08.82 SILV   
                  33.28     1:08.82 (35.54)                                        
 38 Wilson, Patrick R   11 BBSC-MR              1:07.98    1:08.88 SILV   
                  32.67     1:08.88 (36.21)                                        
 39 Ouldibbat, Hamza    11 Sailfish-MR          1:08.72    1:09.06 SILV   
                  33.17     1:09.06 (35.89)                                        
 40 McCaffery, Kevin T  12 BBSC-MR              1:10.37    1:09.18 SILV   
                  32.75     1:09.18 (36.43)                                        
 41 Antonucci, Luke     11 Sachem-MR            1:11.53    1:09.19 SILV   
                  33.23     1:09.19 (35.96)                                        
 42 Chen, Jonathan      11 LIAC-MR              1:07.43    1:09.27 SILV   
                  32.81     1:09.27 (36.46)                                        
 43 Hawkins, Raymond P  11 HAA-MR               1:09.41    1:09.42 SILV   
                  33.54     1:09.42 (35.88)                                        
 44 Gayevsky, Mike      11 BASC-MR              1:11.72    1:09.57 SILV   
 45 Lent, Connor        11 LBA-MR               1:10.45    1:09.80 SILV   
                  34.59     1:09.80 (35.21)                                        
 46 McDonnell, Jack     11 LBA-MR               1:11.52    1:10.78        
                  33.50     1:10.78 (37.28)                                        
 47 Villani, David P    11 LIAC-MR              1:10.25    1:11.26        
                  33.38     1:11.26 (37.88)                                        
 48 Kreuscher, Kyle J   11 HAA-MR               1:12.73    1:11.63        
 49 Morris, Shane       11 LBA-MR               1:13.99    1:11.80        
 50 Moss, Eric W        11 Empire-MR            1:14.24    1:12.37        
 51 Kovel, Eric R       11 BBSC-MR              1:11.89    1:13.22        
 52 Wang, Matthew C     12 LIAC-MR              1:16.52    1:13.25        
                  35.64     1:13.25 (37.61)                                        
 53 Lai, Michael W      11 WISC-MR              1:19.84    1:13.70        
                  34.61     1:13.70 (39.09)                                        
 54 Choi, Erjin         12 LIAC-MR              1:15.44    1:13.97        
                  35.59     1:13.97 (38.38)                                        
 55 Coyle, Steven L     11 BBSC-MR              1:13.57    1:14.14        
 56 Dell, Lamar         12 Sailfish-MR          1:14.78    1:15.10        
 57 Lin, Kevin          11 LIAC-MR              1:12.96    1:15.18        
 58 Sanchez, Andersson  11 RedTails-MR          1:18.78    1:15.36        
                  34.51     1:15.36 (40.85)                                        
 59 Susz, Jackson E     11 Empire-MR            1:11.72    1:15.38        
 60 Stapleton, Kevin J  11 LIAC-MR              1:13.69    1:15.89        
 61 Torres, Cristian    11 Sailfish-MR          1:15.40    1:17.19        
                  37.10     1:17.19 (40.09)                                        
 62 Boldyrew, Peter A   11 LIAC-MR              1:17.65    1:18.74        
                  37.37     1:18.74 (41.37)                                        
 63 Bosch, Justin S     12 WISC-MR              1:22.69    1:20.11        
                  37.41     1:20.11 (42.70)                                        
 64 McFarland, Tanner   11 Empire-MR            1:20.13    1:20.26        
                  36.60     1:20.26 (43.66)                                        
 65 Mulderrig, Aidan m  12 LIAC-MR              1:17.17    1:20.60        
                  37.80     1:20.60 (42.80)                                        
 66 McGuire, Vincent    11 LBA-MR               1:26.34    1:22.13        
                  37.61     1:22.13 (44.52)                                        
 67 Simas, Michael S    11 WISC-MR              1:41.88    1:23.04        
                  39.30     1:23.04 (43.74)                                        
 68 Brown, Peter A      11 WISC-MR              1:23.60    1:23.60        
                  38.41     1:23.60 (45.19)                                        
 69 Arguedas, Kenneth   11 RedTails-MR          1:28.20    1:24.00        
                  37.60     1:24.00 (46.40)                                        
 70 Roy, Rishabh        11 HAA-MR               1:35.00    1:25.05        
                  39.82     1:25.05 (45.23)                                        
 71 Guzman, Anthony L   12 RedTails-MR          1:44.52    1:26.45        
                  40.51     1:26.45 (45.94)                                        
 72 Carvey, Austin C    12 RedTails-MR          1:24.61    1:26.58        
                  39.56     1:26.58 (47.02)                                        
 73 Latini, John J      12 BBSC-MR              1:30.99    1:26.98        
                  41.51     1:26.98 (45.47)                                        
 74 Carr, Sean          12 LBA-MR               1:34.01    1:27.83        
                  39.95     1:27.83 (47.88)                                        
 75 Chung, Samuel M     12 LIAC-MR              1:33.31    1:27.84        
                  41.88     1:27.84 (45.96)                                        
 76 Bruzzone, Carl      12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:29.36        
                  38.96     1:29.36 (50.40)                                        
 77 Kornfeld, Myles A   11 Empire-MR            1:32.16    1:30.00        
                  41.73     1:30.00 (48.27)                                        
 78 Evelson, Alex       12 BASC-MR              1:33.37    1:30.13        
                  43.80     1:30.13 (46.33)                                        
 79 Contreras, Gabriel  12 RedTails-MR          1:30.25    1:30.74        
                  40.83     1:30.74 (49.91)                                        
 80 Szydlowski, Evan J  12 BBSC-MR              1:31.45    1:33.80        
                  42.59     1:33.80 (51.21)                                        
 81 Meade, Matthew      11 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:34.15        
                  46.24     1:34.15 (47.91)                                        
 82 Wang, Calvin        11 RedTails-MR          1:32.43    1:36.50        
                  43.85     1:36.50 (52.65)                                        
 83 Lopez, Elliot       11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:43.75        
                  52.12     1:43.75 (51.63)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:15.49  JO
              2:30.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrow, Mitchell J  12 Empire-MR            2:02.02    2:03.90 ZQ      20  
                  27.98       59.34 (31.36)     1:32.09 (32.75)     2:03.90 (31.81)
  2 Truter, Dranoel K   12 NFS-MR               2:09.65    2:08.32 ZQ      17  
                  27.26       58.85 (31.59)     1:34.02 (35.17)     2:08.32 (34.30)
  3 McCarthy, Michael   12 LBA-MR               2:11.50    2:10.42 ZQ      16  
                  29.34     1:02.99 (33.65)     1:37.50 (34.51)     2:10.42 (32.92)
  4 Senken, Pierce F    12 LIAC-MR              2:12.64    2:12.99 JO      15  
                  30.05     1:03.60 (33.55)     1:38.47 (34.87)     2:12.99 (34.52)
  5 Manfre, Matthew S   12 LIAC-MR              2:20.41    2:13.24 JO      14  
                  30.46     1:04.31 (33.85)     1:39.19 (34.88)     2:13.24 (34.05)
  6 Cannon, Matthew     11 LBA-MR               2:21.56    2:15.71 SILV    13  
                  30.29     1:04.77 (34.48)     1:40.84 (36.07)     2:15.71 (34.87)
  7 Kahn, Alec P        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.30    2:18.14 SILV   
                  31.06     1:06.16 (35.10)     1:42.67 (36.51)     2:18.14 (35.47)
  8 Ansehl, William     12 Empire-MR            2:19.02    2:18.94 SILV   
                  30.96     1:06.33 (35.37)     1:43.45 (37.12)     2:18.94 (35.49)
  9 Thompson, Solomon   11 Empire-MR            2:15.07    2:19.05 SILV   
                  32.28     1:08.25 (35.97)     1:45.07 (36.82)     2:19.05 (33.98)
 10 Criollo, John C     12 Twisters-MR          2:23.32    2:19.21 SILV   
                  32.04     1:08.02 (35.98)     1:44.51 (36.49)     2:19.21 (34.70)
 11 Ferrara, Justin B   12 LIAC-MR              2:28.65    2:19.83 SILV   
                  31.40     1:06.16 (34.76)     1:43.20 (37.04)     2:19.83 (36.63)
 12 Sheinberg, Kyle     11 LBA-MR               2:19.40    2:20.88 SILV   
                  32.30     1:08.06 (35.76)     1:45.02 (36.96)     2:20.88 (35.86)
 13 Sampson, Kaz R      12 Empire-MR            2:22.48    2:21.12 SILV   
                  29.38     1:05.15 (35.77)     1:44.53 (39.38)     2:21.12 (36.59)
 14 Rodriguez, Gus E    11 Empire-MR            2:21.70    2:21.17 SILV   
                  31.41     1:08.06 (36.65)     1:45.35 (37.29)     2:21.17 (35.82)
 15 Gonzalez, Edward    12 Twisters-MR          2:25.60    2:22.42 SILV   
                  15.76     1:09.55 (53.79)     1:47.10 (37.55)     2:22.42 (35.32)
 16 Yang, Nathan M      12 LIAC-MR              2:27.45    2:22.58 SILV   
                  31.85     1:07.39 (35.54)     1:45.14 (37.75)     2:22.58 (37.44)
 17 Uppal, Gaurav       12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.39    2:26.01 SILV   
                  30.70     1:08.17 (37.47)     1:47.06 (38.89)     2:26.01 (38.95)
 18 Townsend, Delano R  11 NFS-MR               2:34.13    2:27.04 SILV   
                  32.38     1:10.16 (37.78)     1:49.87 (39.71)     2:27.04 (37.17)
 19 Montesdeoca, Micha  12 Twisters-MR          2:37.85    2:28.40 SILV   
                  32.56     1:10.10 (37.54)     1:50.21 (40.11)     2:28.40 (38.19)
 20 Meersand, Andrew    12 LBA-MR               2:35.00    2:28.86 SILV   
                  33.44     1:10.31 (36.87)     1:49.12 (38.81)     2:28.86 (39.74)
 21 Meringolo, Loudon   11 WISC-MR              2:31.80    2:31.35        
                  33.12     1:11.58 (38.46)     1:51.83 (40.25)     2:31.35 (39.52)
 22 McDonnell, Jack     11 LBA-MR               2:41.11    2:32.15        
                  34.29     1:14.04 (39.75)     1:53.59 (39.55)     2:32.15 (38.56)
 23 Lent, Connor        11 LBA-MR               2:27.51    2:32.17        
                  35.08     1:13.99 (38.91)     1:53.72 (39.73)     2:32.17 (38.45)
 24 Chen, Jonathan      11 LIAC-MR              2:31.31    2:32.27        
                  33.41     1:12.50 (39.09)     1:53.37 (40.87)     2:32.27 (38.90)
 25 Villani, David P    11 LIAC-MR              2:33.25    2:33.73        
                  34.83     1:13.53 (38.70)     1:54.62 (41.09)     2:33.73 (39.11)
 26 Macaluso, Nicholas  11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.09    2:33.86        
                  33.65     1:12.48 (38.83)     1:53.85 (41.37)     2:33.86 (40.01)
 27 Morris, Shane       11 LBA-MR               2:38.79    2:34.88        
                  34.23     1:14.05 (39.82)     1:54.97 (40.92)     2:34.88 (39.91)
 28 Choi, Erjin         12 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:34.99        
                  35.48     1:15.24 (39.76)     1:56.12 (40.88)     2:34.99 (38.87)
 29 Manfre, Jonathan M  11 LIAC-MR              2:38.90    2:39.89        
                  35.30     1:15.20 (39.90)     1:57.57 (42.37)     2:39.89 (42.32)
 30 Susz, Jackson E     11 Empire-MR            2:48.08    2:40.19        
                  35.26     1:15.92 (40.66)     1:57.85 (41.93)     2:40.19 (42.34)
 31 Moss, Eric W        11 Empire-MR            2:52.03    2:40.96        
                  35.40     1:16.29 (40.89)     1:58.66 (42.37)     2:40.96 (42.30)
 32 Stapleton, Kevin J  11 LIAC-MR              2:44.26    2:42.53        
                  36.64     1:18.85 (42.21)     2:01.80 (42.95)     2:42.53 (40.73)
 33 McFarland, Tanner   11 Empire-MR            2:55.83    2:45.01        
                  36.26     1:18.74 (42.48)     2:03.43 (44.69)     2:45.01 (41.58)
 34 Mulderrig, Aidan m  12 LIAC-MR              2:51.33    2:48.54        
                  36.57                             2:04.92 ( )     2:48.54 (43.62)
 35 Robinson, Tristan   12 LIAC-MR              2:47.40    2:49.87        
                  36.90     1:20.11 (43.21)     2:05.55 (45.44)     2:49.87 (44.32)
 36 Cabrera, Nicholas   11 Twisters-MR          2:55.43    2:53.66        
                  36.88     1:20.58 (43.70)     2:07.15 (46.57)     2:53.66 (46.51)
 37 Bosch, Justin S     12 WISC-MR              2:28.90    3:01.25        
                                1:24.40 ( )     2:13.91 (49.51)     3:01.25 (47.34)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adayev, Daniel      12 BASC-MR                29.51      30.13 ZQ      20  
  2 Barrow, Mitchell J  12 Empire-MR              30.06      30.49 ZQ      17  
  3 Simkin, Leo         12 BASC-MR                32.10      31.03 ZQ      16  
  4 Galeto, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR                32.76      31.60 ZQ      15  
  5 Uppal, Gaurav       12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.29      32.24 ZQ      14  
  6 Cannon, Matthew     11 LBA-MR                 35.38      33.15 JO      13  
  7 Sampson, Kaz R      12 Empire-MR              35.41      33.25 JO     
  8 Pedisich, Joe M     12 Sachem-MR              35.26      33.28 JO     
  9 Senken, Pierce F    12 LIAC-MR                33.61      33.30 SILV   
 10 Hatton, Anthony     12 Twisters-MR            29.20      33.44 SILV   
 11 Rodriguez, Gus E    11 Empire-MR              33.49      33.66 SILV   
 12 Morris, Shane       11 LBA-MR                 34.94      33.88 SILV   
 13 Manfre, Matthew S   12 LIAC-MR                35.96      34.03 SILV   
 14 Cohen, Emanuel S    12 LIAC-MR                35.07      34.31 SILV   
 15 Terzano, Paul A     12 LBA-MR                 37.44      34.39 SILV   
 16 Tatynskiy, Shawn    11 BASC-MR                36.61      34.49 SILV   
 17 Montesdeoca, Micha  12 Twisters-MR            35.43      34.60 SILV   
 18 Villani, David P    11 LIAC-MR                34.97      34.95 SILV   
 19 Mutchler, Rick A    12 LIAC-MR                35.36      34.98 SILV   
 20 Ouldibbat, Hamza    11 Sailfish-MR            35.57      35.24 SILV   
 21 Bulik, Michael      12 LBA-MR                 36.80      35.55 SILV   
 22 Silipigni, Robert   11 Empire-MR              38.25      35.60 SILV   
 23 Hobbes, Matthew R   12 WISC-MR                36.51      35.65 SILV   
 24 Woods, Brendan      12 LBA-MR                 37.73      35.91 SILV   
 25 Thompson, Solomon   11 Empire-MR              34.51      36.11 SILV   
 26 Hassan, Ibrahen     12 BASC-MR                37.88      36.29 SILV   
 27 McFarland, Tanner   11 Empire-MR              39.06      36.33 SILV   
 28 Chen, Jonathan      11 LIAC-MR                36.68      36.35 SILV   
 29 Afif, John          11 BASC-MR                38.33      36.39 SILV   
 30 Robinson, Tristan   12 LIAC-MR                37.27      36.46 SILV   
 31 Antonucci, Luke     11 Sachem-MR              39.51      36.73 SILV   
 32 Lai, Michael W      11 WISC-MR                39.19      36.83 SILV   
 33 Gayevsky, Mike      11 BASC-MR                36.94      37.29 SILV   
 34 Wang, Matthew C     12 LIAC-MR                38.90      37.59 SILV   
 35 Wilson, Patrick R   11 BBSC-MR                37.32      37.69 SILV   
 36 McCaffery, Kevin T  12 BBSC-MR                41.56      37.90 SILV   
 37 Lent, Connor        11 LBA-MR                 39.19      38.19 SILV   
 38 Moss, Eric W        11 Empire-MR              39.50      38.28 SILV   
 39 Kovel, Eric R       11 BBSC-MR                38.77      38.29 SILV   
 40 Brown, Peter A      11 WISC-MR                40.41      38.51 SILV   
 41 Gonzalez, Edward    12 Twisters-MR            38.63      38.99 SILV   
 42 Sanchez, Andersson  11 RedTails-MR            39.17      39.06 SILV   
 43 McDonnell, Jack     11 LBA-MR                 43.30      39.41 SILV   
 44 Bosch, Justin S     12 WISC-MR                47.48      39.45 SILV   
 45 Macaluso, Nicholas  11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.81      39.50 SILV   
 46 Illuzzi, Nicholas   12 LIAC-MR                39.40      39.55 SILV   
 47 Mulderrig, Aidan m  12 LIAC-MR                40.57      39.64 SILV   
 48 Simas, Michael S    11 WISC-MR                43.90      40.03 SILV   
 49 Kaja, Duncan        11 LBA-MR                 50.00      40.07 SILV   
 50 Lin, Kevin          11 LIAC-MR                38.78      40.17 SILV   
 51 Meringolo, Loudon   11 WISC-MR                40.87      40.20 SILV   
 52 Coyle, Steven L     11 BBSC-MR                41.64      40.28 SILV   
 53 Boldyrew, Peter A   11 LIAC-MR                41.31      40.52 SILV   
 54 Chung, Samuel M     12 LIAC-MR                42.83      40.71 SILV   
 55 Choi, Erjin         12 LIAC-MR                41.41      41.19 SILV   
 56 Torres, Cristian    11 Sailfish-MR            42.56      41.44 SILV   
 57 Carvey, Austin C    12 RedTails-MR            44.42      41.71        
 58 Roy, Rishabh        11 HAA-MR                 45.00      42.82        
 59 Carr, Sean          12 LBA-MR                 46.36      43.07        
 60 Marshall, John F    11 Empire-MR              44.80      44.33        
 61 Szydlowski, Evan J  12 BBSC-MR                45.99      44.53        
 62 Guzman, Anthony L   12 RedTails-MR            58.32      44.69        
 63 Evelson, Alex       12 BASC-MR                45.85      45.04        
 64 Contreras, Gabriel  12 RedTails-MR            44.04      45.06        
 65 Latini, John J      12 BBSC-MR                55.99      45.47        
 66 Arguedas, Kenneth   11 RedTails-MR            44.53      46.06        
 67 Bruzzone, Carl      12 LBA-MR               1:00.00      46.08        
 68 McGuire, Vincent    11 LBA-MR                 45.32      47.70        
 69 Wang, Calvin        11 RedTails-MR            48.36      49.22        
 70 Kornfeld, Myles A   11 Empire-MR              52.37      50.89        
 71 Lopez, Elliot       11 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      51.23        
 72 Rabin, Jack         11 LBA-MR                 54.13      55.96        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:24.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrow, Mitchell J  12 Empire-MR            1:04.41    1:04.77 ZQ      20  
                  31.43     1:04.77 (33.34)                                        
  2 Adayev, Daniel      12 BASC-MR              1:04.93    1:05.08 ZQ      17  
                  32.04     1:05.08 (33.04)                                        
  3 Simkin, Leo         12 BASC-MR              1:10.09    1:08.85 JO      16  
                  33.02     1:08.85 (35.83)                                        
  4 Senken, Pierce F    12 LIAC-MR              1:09.77    1:10.46 JO      15  
                  34.33     1:10.46 (36.13)                                        
  5 Uppal, Gaurav       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.83    1:10.57 JO      14  
                  33.95     1:10.57 (36.62)                                        
  6 Cannon, Matthew     11 LBA-MR               1:16.84    1:10.88 JO      13  
                  34.54     1:10.88 (36.34)                                        
  7 Pedisich, Joe M     12 Sachem-MR            1:11.13    1:11.70 SILV   
                  34.90     1:11.70 (36.80)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Gus E    11 Empire-MR            1:10.48    1:12.31 SILV   
                  34.91     1:12.31 (37.40)                                        
  9 Yang, Nathan M      12 LIAC-MR              1:16.95    1:12.67 SILV   
                  35.88     1:12.67 (36.79)                                        
 10 Morris, Shane       11 LBA-MR               1:17.48    1:13.72 SILV   
                  35.63     1:13.72 (38.09)                                        
 11 Hatton, Anthony     12 Twisters-MR          1:15.33    1:15.04 SILV   
                  35.63     1:15.04 (39.41)                                        
 12 Montesdeoca, Micha  12 Twisters-MR          1:16.06    1:15.41 SILV   
                  36.39     1:15.41 (39.02)                                        
 13 Hassan, Ibrahen     12 BASC-MR              1:18.00    1:16.21 SILV   
                  38.18     1:16.21 (38.03)                                        
 14 Ouldibbat, Hamza    11 Sailfish-MR          1:19.11    1:17.14 SILV   
                  37.99     1:17.14 (39.15)                                        
 15 Thompson, Solomon   11 Empire-MR            1:14.15    1:17.22 SILV   
                  37.80     1:17.22 (39.42)                                        
 16 Sloane, Max D       12 WISC-MR              1:22.43    1:18.10 SILV   
                  36.86     1:18.10 (41.24)                                        
 17 Silipigni, Robert   11 Empire-MR            1:20.87    1:18.40 SILV   
                  37.04     1:18.40 (41.36)                                        
 18 Arena, CJ J         11 LIAC-MR              1:18.49    1:18.57 SILV   
                  38.81     1:18.57 (39.76)                                        
 19 Bailey, Nicholas X  12 NFS-MR               1:21.62    1:18.96 SILV   
                  39.03     1:18.96 (39.93)                                        
 20 Villani, David P    11 LIAC-MR              1:17.06    1:19.07 SILV   
                  38.18     1:19.07 (40.89)                                        
 21 Robinson, Tristan   12 LIAC-MR              1:19.16    1:19.13 SILV   
                  38.57     1:19.13 (40.56)                                        
 22 Wang, Matthew C     12 LIAC-MR              1:24.09    1:20.54 SILV   
                  38.69     1:20.54 (41.85)                                        
 23 McFarland, Tanner   11 Empire-MR            1:26.14    1:21.42 SILV   
                  38.52     1:21.42 (42.90)                                        
 24 Townsend, Delano R  11 NFS-MR               1:26.49    1:22.08 SILV   
                  38.86     1:22.08 (43.22)                                        
 25 Gonzalez, Edward    12 Twisters-MR          1:22.42    1:22.81 SILV   
                  40.83     1:22.81 (41.98)                                        
 26 Manfre, Jonathan M  11 LIAC-MR              1:19.23    1:23.16 SILV   
                  39.99     1:23.16 (43.17)                                        
 27 Moss, Eric W        11 Empire-MR            1:24.95    1:23.58 SILV   
                  40.36     1:23.58 (43.22)                                        
 28 Lai, Michael W      11 WISC-MR              1:22.46    1:24.30 SILV   
                  40.43     1:24.30 (43.87)                                        
 29 Illuzzi, Nicholas   12 LIAC-MR              1:26.57    1:24.60 SILV   
                  40.78     1:24.60 (43.82)                                        
 30 Sanchez, Andersson  11 RedTails-MR          1:28.42    1:25.17        
                  40.78     1:25.17 (44.39)                                        
 31 Kovel, Eric R       11 BBSC-MR              1:24.12    1:26.04        
                  40.97     1:26.04 (45.07)                                        
 32 Brown, Peter A      11 WISC-MR              1:29.55    1:26.08        
                  41.44     1:26.08 (44.64)                                        
 33 Meringolo, Loudon   11 WISC-MR              1:29.97    1:29.45        
                  43.46     1:29.45 (45.99)                                        
 34 Choi, Erjin         12 LIAC-MR              1:30.69    1:29.50        
                  44.12     1:29.50 (45.38)                                        
 35 Lin, Kevin          11 LIAC-MR              1:30.63    1:31.90        
                  44.03     1:31.90 (47.87)                                        
 36 Guzman, Anthony L   12 RedTails-MR          1:40.69    1:32.59        
                  44.27     1:32.59 (48.32)                                        
 37 Evelson, Alex       12 BASC-MR              1:40.27    1:39.73        
                  48.63     1:39.73 (51.10)                                        
 38 Contreras, Gabriel  12 RedTails-MR          1:36.39    1:40.53        
                  47.85     1:40.53 (52.68)                                        
 39 Arguedas, Kenneth   11 RedTails-MR          1:55.37    1:45.88        
                  49.45     1:45.88 (56.43)                                        
 40 Simas, Michael S    11 WISC-MR              1:59.90    1:48.02        
                1:31.80     1:48.02 (16.22)                                        
 41 Lopez, Elliot       11 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    2:01.56        
 42 Gillam, Sean        11 LBA-MR               2:20.85    2:11.20        
 43 Chan, Allen         12 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:12.52        
                1:00.47   2:12.52 (1:12.05)                                        
 -- Kornfeld, Myles A   11 Empire-MR            1:43.67         DQ        
                  52.82          DQ (58.16)                                        
 -- D'Andrea, Michael   11 LBA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                1:03.26        DQ (1:11.36)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                43.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truter, Dranoel K   12 NFS-MR                 32.93      32.83 ZQ      20  
  2 Simkin, Leo         12 BASC-MR                35.09      34.71 ZQ      17  
  3 Sampson, Kaz R      12 Empire-MR              35.84      35.54 ZQ      16  
  4 Macaluso, Nicholas  11 Silver Streaks-MR      35.43      35.87 ZQ      15  
  5 McCarthy, Michael   12 LBA-MR                 38.85      35.94 ZQ      14  
  6 Kahn, Alec P        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.20      37.36 JO      13  
  7 Illuzzi, Nicholas   12 LIAC-MR                39.08      38.09 SILV   
  8 Meersand, Andrew    12 LBA-MR                 38.87      38.31 SILV   
  9 Chang, Justin       12 HAA-MR                 38.98      38.79 SILV   
 10 Hobbes, Matthew R   12 WISC-MR                39.62      38.97 SILV   
 11 Chen, Jonathan      11 LIAC-MR                38.23      39.18 SILV   
 12 Montesdeoca, Micha  12 Twisters-MR            39.53      39.29 SILV   
 13 Hawkins, Raymond P  11 HAA-MR                 39.00      39.54 SILV   
 14 Bracey, Devin       12 NFS-MR                 41.79      40.30 SILV   
 15 Bulik, Michael      12 LBA-MR                 41.53      40.46 SILV   
 16 Hatton, Anthony     12 Twisters-MR            45.55      40.71 SILV   
 17 Woods, Brendan      12 LBA-MR                 42.72      40.79 SILV   
 18 Susz, Jackson E     11 Empire-MR              43.47      41.27 SILV   
 19 Robinson, Tristan   12 LIAC-MR                42.05      41.35 SILV   
 20 Sloane, Max D       12 WISC-MR                44.05      41.72 SILV   
 21 Wilson, Patrick R   11 BBSC-MR                42.53      41.82 SILV   
 21 Lent, Connor        11 LBA-MR                 43.65      41.82 SILV   
 23 Morlock, Kyle W     12 HAA-MR                 41.57      41.99 SILV   
 24 Lai, Michael W      11 WISC-MR                48.45      42.96 SILV   
 25 McCaffery, Kevin T  12 BBSC-MR                44.49      43.23 SILV   
 26 Kreuscher, Kyle J   11 HAA-MR                 43.32      43.75        
 27 Ferrara, Justin B   12 LIAC-MR                47.84      43.82        
 28 Cabrera, Nicholas   11 Twisters-MR            46.64      43.99        
 29 Mc Carthy, Conor X  12 BBSC-MR                45.88      45.13        
 30 McFarland, Tanner   11 Empire-MR              46.91      45.62        
 31 Kaja, Duncan        11 LBA-MR                 55.00      45.67        
 32 Stapleton, Kevin J  11 LIAC-MR                48.46      45.75        
 33 Torres, Cristian    11 Sailfish-MR            44.75      46.10        
 34 McDonnell, Jack     11 LBA-MR                 46.60      46.31        
 35 Sanchez, Andersson  11 RedTails-MR            50.49      47.11        
 36 Wang, Calvin        11 RedTails-MR            47.63      47.52        
 37 Mulderrig, Aidan m  12 LIAC-MR                50.23      48.15        
 38 Arguedas, Kenneth   11 RedTails-MR            49.86      48.93        
 39 Roy, Rishabh        11 HAA-MR                 45.00      48.95        
 40 Kornfeld, Myles A   11 Empire-MR              51.29      50.82        
 41 Gillam, Sean        11 LBA-MR                 47.56      50.97        
 42 Guzman, Anthony L   12 RedTails-MR            52.70      51.34        
 43 Brown, Peter A      11 WISC-MR                48.90      51.95        
 44 Carvey, Austin C    12 RedTails-MR            57.10      53.06        
 45 Evelson, Alex       12 BASC-MR                57.78      56.89        
 46 Szydlowski, Evan J  12 BBSC-MR              1:00.39      57.81        
 47 Choi, Erjin         12 LIAC-MR                48.00      58.31        
 48 Chan, Allen         12 LBA-MR               1:00.00      58.83        
 -- Simas, Michael S    11 WISC-MR                53.08         DQ        
 -- Mutchler, Rick A    12 LIAC-MR                42.05         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:30.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truter, Dranoel K   12 NFS-MR               1:12.15    1:09.39 ZQ      20  
                  32.73     1:09.39 (36.66)                                        
  2 Simkin, Leo         12 BASC-MR              1:17.04    1:17.31 ZQ      17  
                  37.65     1:17.31 (39.66)                                        
  3 Sampson, Kaz R      12 Empire-MR            1:20.49    1:18.21 ZQ      16  
                  37.38     1:18.21 (40.83)                                        
  4 Yang, Nathan M      12 LIAC-MR              1:20.52    1:18.54 ZQ      15  
                  37.60     1:18.54 (40.94)                                        
  5 Kahn, Alec P        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.02    1:18.95 ZQ      14  
                  37.09     1:18.95 (41.86)                                        
  6 Manfre, Matthew S   12 LIAC-MR              1:20.56    1:19.14 ZQ      13  
                  36.70     1:19.14 (42.44)                                        
  7 Adayev, Daniel      12 BASC-MR              1:17.64    1:19.36 ZQ     
                  37.21     1:19.36 (42.15)                                        
  8 Barrow, Mitchell J  12 Empire-MR            1:21.65    1:21.20 JO     
                  37.74     1:21.20 (43.46)                                        
  9 Macaluso, Nicholas  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.46    1:21.60 SILV   
                  37.79     1:21.60 (43.81)                                        
 10 Uppal, Gaurav       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.00    1:21.73 SILV   
                  38.31     1:21.73 (43.42)                                        
 11 Arena, CJ J         11 LIAC-MR              1:23.17    1:22.71 SILV   
                  39.68     1:22.71 (43.03)                                        
 12 Senken, Pierce F    12 LIAC-MR              1:22.06    1:22.75 SILV   
                  39.05     1:22.75 (43.70)                                        
 13 Meersand, Andrew    12 LBA-MR               1:22.52    1:23.60 SILV   
                  39.44     1:23.60 (44.16)                                        
 14 Montesdeoca, Micha  12 Twisters-MR          1:26.62    1:24.68 SILV   
                  40.09     1:24.68 (44.59)                                        
 15 Illuzzi, Nicholas   12 LIAC-MR              1:28.04    1:24.95 SILV   
                  39.42     1:24.95 (45.53)                                        
 16 Chang, Justin       12 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:25.03 SILV   
                  41.54     1:25.03 (43.49)                                        
 17 Criollo, John C     12 Twisters-MR          1:31.29    1:26.98 SILV   
                  41.07     1:26.98 (45.91)                                        
 18 Hassan, Ibrahen     12 BASC-MR              1:26.76    1:27.12 SILV   
                  42.11     1:27.12 (45.01)                                        
 19 Morlock, Kyle W     12 HAA-MR               1:26.92    1:27.57 SILV   
                  41.50     1:27.57 (46.07)                                        
 20 Pedisich, Joe M     12 Sachem-MR            1:29.70    1:28.28 SILV   
                  41.92     1:28.28 (46.36)                                        
 21 Hawkins, Raymond P  11 HAA-MR               1:28.40    1:28.41 SILV   
                  41.67     1:28.41 (46.74)                                        
 22 Woods, Brendan      12 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:28.91 SILV   
                  41.74     1:28.91 (47.17)                                        
 23 Bulik, Michael      12 LBA-MR               1:31.18    1:29.03 SILV   
                  42.25     1:29.03 (46.78)                                        
 24 Bracey, Devin       12 NFS-MR               1:31.05    1:29.11 SILV   
                  41.86     1:29.11 (47.25)                                        
 25 Kreuscher, Kyle J   11 HAA-MR               1:31.82    1:30.23 SILV   
                  42.16     1:30.23 (48.07)                                        
 26 Chen, Jonathan      11 LIAC-MR              1:27.60    1:30.45 SILV   
                  41.99     1:30.45 (48.46)                                        
 27 Cannon, Matthew     11 LBA-MR               1:40.30    1:30.69 SILV   
                  41.55     1:30.69 (49.14)                                        
 27 Gayevsky, Mike      11 BASC-MR              1:31.19    1:30.69 SILV   
                  42.84     1:30.69 (47.85)                                        
 29 Lai, Michael W      11 WISC-MR              1:35.99    1:31.53        
                  43.68     1:31.53 (47.85)                                        
 30 Lent, Connor        11 LBA-MR               1:36.27    1:32.06        
                  44.39     1:32.06 (47.67)                                        
 31 Rodriguez, Gus E    11 Empire-MR            1:30.66    1:32.42        
                  44.48     1:32.42 (47.94)                                        
 32 Lin, Kevin          11 LIAC-MR              1:37.52    1:32.47        
                  44.46     1:32.47 (48.01)                                        
 33 Marshall, John F    11 Empire-MR            1:29.58    1:33.17        
                  44.27     1:33.17 (48.90)                                        
 34 Susz, Jackson E     11 Empire-MR            1:29.28    1:33.23        
                  43.06     1:33.23 (50.17)                                        
 35 Chung, Samuel M     12 LIAC-MR              1:39.46    1:34.74        
                  45.11     1:34.74 (49.63)                                        
 36 Morris, Shane       11 LBA-MR               1:35.72    1:34.87        
                  44.03     1:34.87 (50.84)                                        
 37 Sheinberg, Kyle     11 LBA-MR               1:31.84    1:35.52        
                  45.63     1:35.52 (49.89)                                        
 38 Dell, Lamar         12 Sailfish-MR          1:40.73    1:39.77        
                  46.02     1:39.77 (53.75)                                        
 39 Coyle, Steven L     11 BBSC-MR              1:45.50    1:40.80        
                  47.36     1:40.80 (53.44)                                        
 40 Kovel, Eric R       11 BBSC-MR              1:55.99    1:42.32        
                  48.20     1:42.32 (54.12)                                        
 41 Stapleton, Kevin J  11 LIAC-MR              1:47.13    1:42.78        
                  48.11     1:42.78 (54.67)                                        
 42 Roy, Rishabh        11 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:44.71        
                  48.08     1:44.71 (56.63)                                        
 43 Brown, Peter A      11 WISC-MR              1:46.90    1:46.74        
                  50.12     1:46.74 (56.62)                                        
 44 Kornfeld, Myles A   11 Empire-MR            1:59.83    1:51.11        
                  53.04     1:51.11 (58.07)                                        
 45 Carr, Sean          12 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:57.07        
                  54.00   1:57.07 (1:03.07)                                        
 46 Evelson, Alex       12 BASC-MR              2:03.64    1:59.49        
                  56.00   1:59.49 (1:03.49)                                        
 -- Meade, Matthew      11 LBA-MR               1:55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.69                                                            
 -- Latini, John J      12 BBSC-MR              2:10.99         DQ        
                  51.94        DQ (1:00.44)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                39.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truter, Dranoel K   12 NFS-MR                 30.54      30.78 JO      20  
  2 Galeto, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR                31.58      30.80 JO      17  
  3 Kahn, Alec P        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.31      31.07 JO      16  
  4 Yang, Nathan M      12 LIAC-MR                31.33      31.25 JO      15  
  5 Terzano, Paul A     12 LBA-MR                 32.00      31.62 JO      14  
  6 Adayev, Daniel      12 BASC-MR                34.97      31.86 JO      13  
  7 Silipigni, Robert   11 Empire-MR              34.27      32.30 SILV   
  8 Tatynskiy, Shawn    11 BASC-MR                34.51      32.76 SILV   
  9 Townsend, Delano R  11 NFS-MR                 35.47      33.01 SILV   
 10 Arena, CJ J         11 LIAC-MR                33.28      33.46 SILV   
 11 Hatton, Anthony     12 Twisters-MR            34.03      33.48 SILV   
 12 Sheinberg, Kyle     11 LBA-MR                 36.49      33.77 SILV   
 13 Senken, Pierce F    12 LIAC-MR                34.16      33.90 SILV   
 14 Chang, Justin       12 HAA-MR                 35.07      34.47 SILV   
 15 Hobbes, Matthew R   12 WISC-MR                35.17      34.48 SILV   
 16 Bailey, Nicholas X  12 NFS-MR                 34.84      34.58 SILV   
 17 Cohen, Emanuel S    12 LIAC-MR                35.00      35.35 SILV   
 18 Stapleton, Kevin J  11 LIAC-MR                35.17      35.41 SILV   
 19 Mutchler, Rick A    12 LIAC-MR                35.80      35.67 SILV   
 20 Afif, John          11 BASC-MR                36.12      35.68 SILV   
 21 Robinson, Tristan   12 LIAC-MR                35.65      35.96 SILV   
 22 Criollo, John C     12 Twisters-MR            35.79      36.07 SILV   
 22 Meringolo, Loudon   11 WISC-MR                36.71      36.07 SILV   
 24 McFarland, Tanner   11 Empire-MR              39.24      36.30 SILV   
 25 Gonzalez, Edward    12 Twisters-MR            38.35      36.43 SILV   
 26 Thompson, Solomon   11 Empire-MR              34.51      36.64 SILV   
 27 Ouldibbat, Hamza    11 Sailfish-MR            36.48      36.86 SILV   
 28 Antonucci, Luke     11 Sachem-MR              38.58      37.23 SILV   
 29 Villani, David P    11 LIAC-MR                41.31      37.63 SILV   
 30 McCaffery, Kevin T  12 BBSC-MR                41.01      37.72 SILV   
 31 Wang, Matthew C     12 LIAC-MR                38.39      37.98 SILV   
 32 Mulderrig, Aidan m  12 LIAC-MR                38.89      38.29 SILV   
 33 Torres, Cristian    11 Sailfish-MR            36.03      38.32 SILV   
 34 Boldyrew, Peter A   11 LIAC-MR                36.03      38.89 SILV   
 35 Kreuscher, Kyle J   11 HAA-MR                 40.56      39.83        
 36 Kaja, Duncan        11 LBA-MR                 55.00      40.06        
 37 Sanchez, Andersson  11 RedTails-MR            41.23      40.27        
 38 Morlock, Kyle W     12 HAA-MR                 37.57      40.56        
 39 McDonnell, Jack     11 LBA-MR                 40.09      40.70        
 40 Meersand, Andrew    12 LBA-MR                 38.26      40.73        
 41 Moss, Eric W        11 Empire-MR              42.59      41.36        
 42 Susz, Jackson E     11 Empire-MR              41.99      42.46        
 43 Dell, Lamar         12 Sailfish-MR            36.37      43.50        
 44 Hawkins, Raymond P  11 HAA-MR                 40.51      43.71        
 45 McGuire, Vincent    11 LBA-MR                 39.48      43.82        
 46 Arguedas, Kenneth   11 RedTails-MR            50.09      44.42        
 47 Guzman, Anthony L   12 RedTails-MR          1:05.09      45.15        
 48 Marshall, John F    11 Empire-MR              45.23      45.43        
 49 Choi, Erjin         12 LIAC-MR                47.32      45.89        
 50 Carvey, Austin C    12 RedTails-MR            44.73      47.82        
 51 Contreras, Gabriel  12 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      50.01        
 52 Wang, Calvin        11 RedTails-MR            50.80      54.04        
 53 Szydlowski, Evan J  12 BBSC-MR                55.99      55.44        
 -- Bruzzone, Carl      12 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:13.49  JO
              1:27.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrow, Mitchell J  12 Empire-MR            1:07.04    1:07.25 ZQ      20  
                  31.27     1:07.25 (35.98)                                        
  2 Yang, Nathan M      12 LIAC-MR              1:09.73    1:08.35 ZQ      17  
                  32.53     1:08.35 (35.82)                                        
  3 Arena, CJ J         11 LIAC-MR              1:11.32    1:09.02 ZQ      16  
                  32.63     1:09.02 (36.39)                                        
  4 Galeto, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR              1:12.16    1:10.09 JO      15  
                  32.74     1:10.09 (37.35)                                        
  5 Terzano, Paul A     12 LBA-MR               1:20.62    1:11.74 JO      14  
                  32.24     1:11.74 (39.50)                                        
  6 Kahn, Alec P        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.45    1:13.93 SILV    13  
                  34.06     1:13.93 (39.87)                                        
  7 Sheinberg, Kyle     11 LBA-MR               1:19.59    1:16.15 SILV   
                  35.69     1:16.15 (40.46)                                        
  8 Ferrara, Justin B   12 LIAC-MR              1:22.01    1:16.17 SILV   
                  34.86     1:16.17 (41.31)                                        
  9 Tatynskiy, Shawn    11 BASC-MR              1:20.59    1:16.37 SILV   
                  34.66     1:16.37 (41.71)                                        
 10 Cohen, Emanuel S    12 LIAC-MR              1:17.11    1:16.41 SILV   
                  37.13     1:16.41 (39.28)                                        
 11 Pedisich, Joe M     12 Sachem-MR            1:19.34    1:16.49 SILV   
                  35.45     1:16.49 (41.04)                                        
 12 Criollo, John C     12 Twisters-MR          1:28.26    1:16.85 SILV   
                  35.91     1:16.85 (40.94)                                        
 13 Senken, Pierce F    12 LIAC-MR              1:14.70    1:17.24 SILV   
                  35.28     1:17.24 (41.96)                                        
 14 Afif, John          11 BASC-MR              1:20.60    1:19.12 SILV   
                  36.64     1:19.12 (42.48)                                        
 15 Silipigni, Robert   11 Empire-MR            1:21.81    1:19.95 SILV   
                  36.77     1:19.95 (43.18)                                        
 16 Bailey, Nicholas X  12 NFS-MR               1:20.13    1:20.42 SILV   
                  35.36     1:20.42 (45.06)                                        
 17 Torres, Cristian    11 Sailfish-MR          1:34.99    1:24.17 SILV   
                  37.61     1:24.17 (46.56)                                        
 18 Townsend, Delano R  11 NFS-MR               1:29.50    1:27.01 SILV   
                  36.42     1:27.01 (50.59)                                        
 19 Thompson, Solomon   11 Empire-MR            1:22.62    1:27.07 SILV   
                  39.37     1:27.07 (47.70)                                        
 20 Morlock, Kyle W     12 HAA-MR               1:31.27    1:29.20        
                  40.90     1:29.20 (48.30)                                        
 21 Boldyrew, Peter A   11 LIAC-MR              1:28.74    1:29.73        
                  40.71     1:29.73 (49.02)                                        
 22 Coyle, Steven L     11 BBSC-MR              1:30.69    1:33.71        
                  42.35     1:33.71 (51.36)                                        
 23 Macaluso, Nicholas  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.59    1:37.01        
                  43.75     1:37.01 (53.26)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:12.29  JO
              1:21.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truter, Dranoel K   12 NFS-MR               1:04.61    1:04.10 ZQ      20  
                  30.61     1:04.10 (33.49)                                        
  2 Barrow, Mitchell J  12 Empire-MR            1:05.96    1:05.14 ZQ      17  
                  29.75     1:05.14 (35.39)                                        
  3 Adayev, Daniel      12 BASC-MR              1:12.02    1:07.90 ZQ      16  
                  31.77     1:07.90 (36.13)                                        
  4 McCarthy, Michael   12 LBA-MR               1:12.68    1:07.98 ZQ      15  
                  31.41     1:07.98 (36.57)                                        
  5 Yang, Nathan M      12 LIAC-MR              1:11.99    1:10.63 JO      14  
                  33.16     1:10.63 (37.47)                                        
  6 Uppal, Gaurav       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.27    1:10.88 JO      13  
                  32.52     1:10.88 (38.36)                                        
  7 Senken, Pierce F    12 LIAC-MR              1:12.47    1:11.48 JO     
                  33.20     1:11.48 (38.28)                                        
  8 Galeto, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR              1:12.71    1:11.54 JO     
                  32.04     1:11.54 (39.50)                                        
  9 Terzano, Paul A     12 LBA-MR               1:13.66    1:12.32 SILV   
                  32.97     1:12.32 (39.35)                                        
 10 Cannon, Matthew     11 LBA-MR               1:18.86    1:12.44 SILV   
                  34.18     1:12.44 (38.26)                                        
 11 Chang, Justin       12 HAA-MR               1:20.00    1:12.60 SILV   
                  34.22     1:12.60 (38.38)                                        
 12 Sampson, Kaz R      12 Empire-MR            1:28.21    1:12.71 SILV   
                  33.55     1:12.71 (39.16)                                        
 13 Arena, CJ J         11 LIAC-MR              1:13.39    1:13.98 SILV   
                  34.92     1:13.98 (39.06)                                        
 14 Criollo, John C     12 Twisters-MR          1:25.26    1:14.10 SILV   
                  35.74     1:14.10 (38.36)                                        
 15 Kahn, Alec P        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.78    1:14.26 SILV   
                  35.41     1:14.26 (38.85)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Gus E    11 Empire-MR            1:17.35    1:14.55 SILV   
                  34.85     1:14.55 (39.70)                                        
 17 Montesdeoca, Micha  12 Twisters-MR          1:18.35    1:14.68 SILV   
                  34.69     1:14.68 (39.99)                                        
 18 Hobbes, Matthew R   12 WISC-MR              1:16.79    1:14.72 SILV   
                  35.08     1:14.72 (39.64)                                        
 19 Pedisich, Joe M     12 Sachem-MR            1:17.26    1:14.97 SILV   
                  34.37     1:14.97 (40.60)                                        
 20 Woods, Brendan      12 LBA-MR               1:17.43    1:15.05 SILV   
                  33.65     1:15.05 (41.40)                                        
 21 Thompson, Solomon   11 Empire-MR            1:15.60    1:16.11 SILV   
                  35.72     1:16.11 (40.39)                                        
 22 Bulik, Michael      12 LBA-MR               1:20.09    1:16.33 SILV   
                  34.98     1:16.33 (41.35)                                        
 23 Hassan, Ibrahen     12 BASC-MR              1:26.78    1:16.56 SILV   
                  38.50     1:16.56 (38.06)                                        
 24 Mutchler, Rick A    12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:17.01 SILV   
                  34.56     1:17.01 (42.45)                                        
 25 Afif, John          11 BASC-MR              1:18.21    1:17.38 SILV   
                  36.61     1:17.38 (40.77)                                        
 26 Sheinberg, Kyle     11 LBA-MR               1:16.98    1:17.39 SILV   
                  35.95     1:17.39 (41.44)                                        
 27 Cohen, Emanuel S    12 LIAC-MR              1:17.21    1:17.40 SILV   
                  35.40     1:17.40 (42.00)                                        
 28 Tatynskiy, Shawn    11 BASC-MR              1:25.09    1:17.41 SILV   
                  34.46     1:17.41 (42.95)                                        
 29 Gonzalez, Edward    12 Twisters-MR          1:24.04    1:18.48 SILV   
                  36.73     1:18.48 (41.75)                                        
 30 Meersand, Andrew    12 LBA-MR               1:19.23    1:18.74 SILV   
                  39.16     1:18.74 (39.58)                                        
 31 Morlock, Kyle W     12 HAA-MR               1:19.63    1:18.91 SILV   
                  36.73     1:18.91 (42.18)                                        
 32 Chen, Jonathan      11 LIAC-MR              1:18.57    1:19.42 SILV   
                  37.03     1:19.42 (42.39)                                        
 33 McCaffery, Kevin T  12 BBSC-MR              1:21.29    1:19.53 SILV   
                  37.47     1:19.53 (42.06)                                        
 34 Macaluso, Nicholas  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.15    1:19.61 SILV   
                  39.00     1:19.61 (40.61)                                        
 35 Ouldibbat, Hamza    11 Sailfish-MR          1:24.87    1:20.11 SILV   
                  36.10     1:20.11 (44.01)                                        
 36 Robinson, Tristan   12 LIAC-MR              1:21.84    1:20.45 SILV   
                  38.21     1:20.45 (42.24)                                        
 37 Wilson, Patrick R   11 BBSC-MR              1:21.21    1:20.97 SILV   
                  38.70     1:20.97 (42.27)                                        
 38 Hawkins, Raymond P  11 HAA-MR               1:19.88    1:21.24 SILV   
                  39.39     1:21.24 (41.85)                                        
 39 Lai, Michael W      11 WISC-MR              1:21.10    1:22.01        
                  38.15     1:22.01 (43.86)                                        
 40 Bracey, Devin       12 NFS-MR               1:27.05    1:22.44        
                  39.21     1:22.44 (43.23)                                        
 41 Meringolo, Loudon   11 WISC-MR              1:23.35    1:22.60        
                  39.92     1:22.60 (42.68)                                        
 42 Kreuscher, Kyle J   11 HAA-MR               1:22.72    1:23.77        
                  40.05     1:23.77 (43.72)                                        
 43 Kovel, Eric R       11 BBSC-MR              1:27.14    1:23.96        
                  38.90     1:23.96 (45.06)                                        
 44 Manfre, Jonathan M  11 LIAC-MR              1:22.21    1:24.40        
                  40.54     1:24.40 (43.86)                                        
 45 Lin, Kevin          11 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:24.57        
                  41.08     1:24.57 (43.49)                                        
 46 Villani, David P    11 LIAC-MR              1:23.18    1:24.75        
                  38.36     1:24.75 (46.39)                                        
 47 Kaja, Duncan        11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:25.28        
                  38.34     1:25.28 (46.94)                                        
 48 Torres, Cristian    11 Sailfish-MR          1:26.29    1:25.64        
                  39.59     1:25.64 (46.05)                                        
 49 Moss, Eric W        11 Empire-MR            1:35.54    1:25.90        
                  40.32     1:25.90 (45.58)                                        
 50 McDonnell, Jack     11 LBA-MR               1:24.03    1:26.40        
                  40.58     1:26.40 (45.82)                                        
 51 Mulderrig, Aidan m  12 LIAC-MR              1:27.53    1:26.58        
                  38.52     1:26.58 (48.06)                                        
 52 Coyle, Steven L     11 BBSC-MR              1:24.77    1:26.82        
                  39.98     1:26.82 (46.84)                                        
 53 Cabrera, Nicholas   11 Twisters-MR          1:24.31    1:27.22        
                  40.18     1:27.22 (47.04)                                        
 54 Susz, Jackson E     11 Empire-MR            1:29.27    1:27.84        
                  42.29     1:27.84 (45.55)                                        
 55 Wang, Matthew C     12 LIAC-MR              1:30.18    1:30.89        
                  38.97     1:30.89 (51.92)                                        
 56 Boldyrew, Peter A   11 LIAC-MR              1:32.74    1:31.40        
                  39.10     1:31.40 (52.30)                                        
 57 Mc Carthy, Conor X  12 BBSC-MR              1:40.16    1:32.10        
                  43.41     1:32.10 (48.69)                                        
 58 Roy, Rishabh        11 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:33.35        
                  43.43     1:33.35 (49.92)                                        
 59 Choi, Erjin         12 LIAC-MR              1:46.75    1:33.41        
                  46.07     1:33.41 (47.34)                                        
 60 Carvey, Austin C    12 RedTails-MR          1:46.03    1:35.04        
                  42.96     1:35.04 (52.08)                                        
 61 Latini, John J      12 BBSC-MR              1:45.99    1:38.65        
                1:38.65         1:38.65 ( )                                        
 62 Contreras, Gabriel  12 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:43.44        
                  44.93     1:43.44 (58.51)                                        
 63 Kornfeld, Myles A   11 Empire-MR            1:49.52    1:43.86        
                  50.33     1:43.86 (53.53)                                        
 64 Wang, Calvin        11 RedTails-MR          1:40.47    1:46.24        
                  53.90     1:46.24 (52.34)                                        
 65 Szydlowski, Evan J  12 BBSC-MR              1:45.99    1:50.28        
                  50.28   1:50.28 (1:00.00)                                        
 -- Rabin, Jack         11 LBA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
 -- D'Andrea, Michael   11 LBA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
                1:04.27        DQ (1:00.45)                                        
 -- Brown, Peter A      11 WISC-MR              1:35.20         DQ        
                  43.22          DQ (52.18)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:32.59  JO
              2:57.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrow, Mitchell J  12 Empire-MR            2:18.48    2:19.30 ZQ      20  
                  30.93     1:05.43 (34.50)     1:48.48 (43.05)     2:19.30 (30.82)
  2 McCarthy, Michael   12 LBA-MR               2:32.98    2:27.77 ZQ      17  
                  30.99     1:10.16 (39.17)     1:55.80 (45.64)     2:27.77 (31.97)
  3 Galeto, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR              2:35.51    2:31.24 JO      16  
                  32.21     1:09.17 (36.96)     1:58.15 (48.98)     2:31.24 (33.09)
  4 Kahn, Alec P        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.14    2:33.24 SILV    15  
                  33.42     1:14.27 (40.85)     1:57.77 (43.50)     2:33.24 (35.47)
  5 Yang, Nathan M      12 LIAC-MR              2:35.64    2:34.72 SILV    14  
                  34.08     1:13.99 (39.91)     1:59.78 (45.79)     2:34.72 (34.94)
  6 Manfre, Matthew S   12 LIAC-MR              2:42.23    2:35.10 SILV    13  
                  36.45     1:17.08 (40.63)     2:00.69 (43.61)     2:35.10 (34.41)
  7 Ansehl, William     12 Empire-MR            2:39.77    2:38.38 SILV   
                  36.20     1:19.31 (43.11)     2:03.68 (44.37)     2:38.38 (34.70)
  8 Uppal, Gaurav       12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.89    2:39.39 SILV   
                  34.96     1:12.52 (37.56)     2:01.35 (48.83)     2:39.39 (38.04)
  9 Sampson, Kaz R      12 Empire-MR            2:47.47    2:40.66 SILV   
                  35.45     1:17.80 (42.35)     2:05.69 (47.89)     2:40.66 (34.97)
 10 Cannon, Matthew     11 LBA-MR               2:45.05    2:42.92 SILV   
                                1:18.66 ( )     2:07.55 (48.89)     2:42.92 (35.37)
 11 Ferrara, Justin B   12 LIAC-MR              2:59.09    2:44.69 SILV   
                  34.72     1:15.35 (40.63)     2:10.11 (54.76)     2:44.69 (34.58)
 12 Montesdeoca, Micha  12 Twisters-MR          2:45.78    2:45.72 SILV   
                  38.02     1:18.10 (40.08)     2:05.64 (47.54)     2:45.72 (40.08)
 13 Sheinberg, Kyle     11 LBA-MR               2:44.20    2:47.72 SILV   
                  35.85     1:18.70 (42.85)     2:11.85 (53.15)     2:47.72 (35.87)
 14 Thompson, Solomon   11 Empire-MR            2:36.25    2:50.00 SILV   
                  39.86     1:21.41 (41.55)     2:13.58 (52.17)     2:50.00 (36.42)
 15 Chen, Jonathan      11 LIAC-MR              2:57.09    2:51.15 SILV   
                  39.29     1:21.60 (42.31)     2:13.23 (51.63)     2:51.15 (37.92)
 16 Gonzalez, Edward    12 Twisters-MR          2:51.19    2:51.59 SILV   
                  39.88     1:23.58 (43.70)     2:15.53 (51.95)     2:51.59 (36.06)
 17 Villani, David P    11 LIAC-MR              2:55.29    2:56.24 SILV   
                  40.20     1:23.52 (43.32)     2:16.91 (53.39)     2:56.24 (39.33)
 18 Hawkins, Raymond P  11 HAA-MR               2:53.51    2:56.73 SILV   
                  42.01     1:25.78 (43.77)     2:16.68 (50.90)     2:56.73 (40.05)
 19 McFarland, Tanner   11 Empire-MR            3:22.81    2:58.58        
                  39.80     1:24.59 (44.79)     2:17.93 (53.34)     2:58.58 (40.65)
 20 Robinson, Tristan   12 LIAC-MR              2:56.06    2:59.54        
                  40.90     1:26.89 (45.99)     2:19.61 (52.72)     2:59.54 (39.93)
 21 Stapleton, Kevin J  11 LIAC-MR              3:07.77    3:01.34        
                  39.09     1:25.18 (46.09)     2:21.27 (56.09)     3:01.34 (40.07)
 22 Moss, Eric W        11 Empire-MR            3:30.78    3:02.13        
                  43.14     1:26.85 (43.71)     2:21.89 (55.04)     3:02.13 (40.24)
 23 McDonnell, Jack     11 LBA-MR               3:29.41    3:04.53        
                  44.91     1:31.97 (47.06)     2:25.19 (53.22)     3:04.53 (39.34)
 24 Coyle, Steven L     11 BBSC-MR              3:17.08    3:05.47        
                  40.13     1:26.84 (46.71)     2:24.52 (57.68)     3:05.47 (40.95)
 25 Cabrera, Nicholas   11 Twisters-MR          3:21.26    3:06.34        
                  40.80     1:29.87 (49.07)     2:23.15 (53.28)     3:06.34 (43.19)
 -- Truter, Dranoel K   12 NFS-MR               2:24.53         DQ        
                  31.66     1:08.85 (37.19)     1:48.26 (39.41)          DQ (33.16)
 -- Criollo, John C     12 Twisters-MR          2:42.09         DQ        
                  36.00     1:17.60 (41.60)     2:03.02 (45.42)          DQ (35.62)
 -- Meersand, Andrew    12 LBA-MR               2:51.62         DQ        
                  40.55     1:26.39 (45.84)     2:13.23 (46.84)          DQ (38.69)
 -- Susz, Jackson E     11 Empire-MR            3:00.93         DQ        
                  39.03     1:27.83 (48.80)     2:18.46 (50.63)          DQ (42.48)
 -- Rodriguez, Gus E    11 Empire-MR            2:44.13         DQ        
                  37.83     1:16.04 (38.21)     2:02.41 (46.37)          DQ (34.42)
 -- Macaluso, Nicholas  11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:53.29         DQ        
                  41.12     1:28.94 (47.82)     2:17.61 (48.67)          DQ (41.04)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:58.25    1:46.10        
     1) Prokopiou, Nicos 11             2) Hobbes, Matthew R 12           
     3) Sloane, Max D 12                4) Galeto, Nicholas 12            
                  29.63       59.08 (29.45)     1:30.93 (31.85)     1:46.10 (15.17)
  2 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:54.92    1:50.31        
     1) Truter, Dranoel K 12            2) Townsend, Delano R 11          
     3) Bailey, Nicholas X 12           4) Bracey, Devin 12               
                  28.48       58.26 (29.78)     1:25.58 (27.32)     1:50.31 (24.73)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:49.68    1:52.99        
     1) Woods, Brendan 12               2) Terzano, Paul A 12             
     3) Cannon, Matthew 11              4) McCarthy, Michael 12           
                  29.94       59.39 (29.45)     1:26.84 (27.45)     1:52.99 (26.15)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:56.99    1:55.40        
     1) Senken, Pierce F 12             2) Mutchler, Rick A 12            
     3) Ferrara, Justin B 12            4) Yang, Nathan M 12              
                  29.20       59.31 (30.11)     1:28.21 (28.90)     1:55.40 (27.19)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:03.86    2:01.97        
     1) Criollo, John C 12              2) Montesdeoca, Michael 12        
     3) Gonzalez, Edward 12             4) Hatton, Anthony 12             
                  32.86     1:02.75 (29.89)     1:34.34 (31.59)     2:01.97 (27.63)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:06.14    2:02.18        
     1) Chen, Jonathan 11               2) Illuzzi, Nicholas D 12         
     3) Arena, CJ J 11                  4) Cohen, Emanuel S 12            
                  31.04     1:02.12 (31.08)     1:32.21 (30.09)     2:02.18 (29.97)
  7 Haa Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:03.92    2:03.06        
     1) Morlock, Kyle W 12              2) Kreuscher, Kyle J 11           
     3) Hawkins, Raymond P 11           4) Chang, Justin 12               
                  31.38     1:02.87 (31.49)     1:34.76 (31.89)     2:03.06 (28.30)
  8 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:30.00    2:04.56        
     1) Sheinberg, Kyle 11              2) Meersand, Andrew 12            
     3) Lent, Connor 11                 4) Bulik, Michael 12              
                  30.23     1:01.96 (31.73)     1:33.90 (31.94)     2:04.56 (30.66)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:11.57    2:13.71        
     1) Lin, Kevin 11                   2) Mulderrig, Aidan m 12          
     3) Manfre, Jonathan M 11           4) Villani, David P 11            
                  33.02     1:08.26 (35.24)     1:41.85 (33.59)     2:13.71 (31.86)
 10 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:26.09    2:23.07        
     1) Arguedas, Kenneth O 11          2) Carvey, Austin C 12            
     3) Contreras, Gabriel 12           4) Sanchez, Andersson 11          
                  35.70     1:10.76 (35.06)     1:50.83 (40.07)     2:23.07 (32.24)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:12.51    2:10.79        
     1) Villani, David P 11             2) Manfre, Matthew S 12           
     3) Yang, Nathan M 12               4) Ferrara, Justin B 12           
                  35.19     1:10.14 (34.95)     1:40.81 (30.67)     2:10.79 (29.98)
  2 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:09.29    2:12.31        
     1) Adayev, Daniel 12               2) Simkin, Leo 12                 
     3) Tatynskiy, Shawn 11             4) Hassan, Ibrahen 12             
                  31.36     1:07.56 (36.20)     1:43.01 (35.45)     2:12.31 (29.30)
  3 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:17.64    2:13.42        
     1) Townsend, Delano R 11           2) Truter, Dranoel K 12           
     3) Bailey, Nicholas X 12           4) Bracey, Devin 12               
                  38.35     1:09.42 (31.07)     1:43.24 (33.82)     2:13.42 (30.18)
  4 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:02.40    2:15.97        
     1) Cannon, Matthew 11              2) Meersand, Andrew 12            
     3) Terzano, Paul A 12              4) Woods, Brendan 12              
                  34.48     1:15.62 (41.14)     1:49.17 (33.55)     2:15.97 (26.80)
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:15.70    2:18.97        
     1) Lai, Michael W 11               2) Hobbes, Matthew R 12           
     3) Galeto, Nicholas 12             4) Meringolo, Loudon 11           
                  37.09     1:16.16 (39.07)     1:47.35 (31.19)     2:18.97 (31.62)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:15.97    2:19.19        
     1) Hatton, Anthony 12              2) Montesdeoca, Michael 12        
     3) Criollo, John C 12              4) Gonzalez, Edward 12            
                  34.18     1:12.34 (38.16)     1:48.10 (35.76)     2:19.19 (31.09)
  7 Haa Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:23.63    2:21.16        
     1) Morlock, Kyle W 12              2) Hawkins, Raymond P 11          
     3) Chang, Justin 12                4) Kreuscher, Kyle J 11           
                  36.50     1:16.14 (39.64)     1:49.82 (33.68)     2:21.16 (31.34)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:16.53    2:21.80        
     1) Cohen, Emanuel S 12             2) Chen, Jonathan 11              
     3) Arena, CJ J 11                  4) Mutchler, Rick A 12            
                  35.74     1:15.87 (40.13)     1:48.85 (32.98)     2:21.80 (32.95)
  9 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:45.00    2:22.28        
     1) Morris, Shane 11                2) Bulik, Michael 12              
     3) Sheinberg, Kyle 11              4) Lent, Connor 11                
 10 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:49.77    2:56.50        
     1) Guzman, Anthony L 12            2) Carvey, Austin C 12            
     3) Sanchez, Andersson 11           4) Arguedas, Kenneth O 11         
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:23.56         DQ        
     1) Choi, Erjin 12                  2) Illuzzi, Nicholas D 12         
     3) Manfre, Jonathan M 11           4) Lin, Kevin 11                  
                  43.19     1:22.42 (39.23)     2:02.06 (39.64)          DQ (32.01)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                25.29  JO
                27.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cato, Camren A      14 NFS-MR                 23.70      23.53 ZQ      20  
  2 Zezula, Mateusz     13 Twisters-MR            24.30      24.28 ZQ      17  
  3 Uszynski, Arthur    14 Twisters-MR            25.04      24.32 ZQ      16  
  4 McFarland, Charlie  13 Empire-MR              25.05      24.51 ZQ      15  
  5 Okhtenberg, Ariel   13 BASC-MR                24.28      24.56 ZQ      14  
  6 Rubenstein, Sam M   14 Empire-MR              26.09      24.67 ZQ      13  
  7 Buckland, Grant A   14 Silver Streaks-MR      25.14      24.73 JO     
  8 WU, Kevin Z         13 Twisters-MR            25.04      24.74 JO     
  9 Vargas, Anthony J   13 RedTails-MR            25.21      25.08 JO     
 10 Huang, Alec H       13 LIAC-MR                24.69      25.11 JO     
 11 Wilson, Andrew J    14 BBSC-MR                25.19      25.14 JO     
 12 Holston, Kamau S    13 NFS-MR                 26.94      25.45 SILV   
 13 Spinella, Conor S   13 LIAC-MR                26.51      25.53 SILV   
 14 Cheng, Dan J        13 Sachem-MR              25.94      25.55 SILV   
 15 Willard, Max        13 LBA-MR                 25.80      25.79 SILV   
 16 Sugarman, Jackson   13 LIAC-MR                25.80      25.80 SILV   
 17 Buissereth, Aaron   14 NFS-MR                 25.90      25.85 SILV   
 18 Frascati, Mike J    15 Silver Streaks-MR      25.76      25.87        
 19 Belozerov, Alex     14 Twisters-MR            26.39      25.92 SILV   
 20 Alvarez, Jeffrey    14 Twisters-MR            25.86      25.94 SILV   
 21 Tillmann, Maxim     14 Empire-MR              25.69      26.13 SILV   
 22 Kropiewnicki, Krzy  14 Twisters-MR            28.29      26.24 SILV   
 23 Giannotti, Michael  13 LIAC-MR                26.92      26.38 SILV   
 24 Lynch, Thomas       13 LBA-MR                 26.51      26.58 SILV   
 25 Cono, Benjamin J    14 HAA-MR                 30.00      26.60 SILV   
 26 Mejia, David        13 LBA-MR                 26.69      26.66 SILV   
 27 Ford, Nkosi         14 RedTails-MR            27.50      26.90 SILV   
 28 Maida, Trevor W     14 HAA-MR                 27.84      26.91 SILV   
 29 Yurman, Eric P      14 BBSC-MR                27.04      26.92 SILV   
 30 Callahan, Mark J    14 Empire-MR              25.97      27.23 SILV   
 31 White, Darrien      13 LBA-MR                 27.50      27.28 SILV   
 32 Dorn, Garry T       14 HAA-MR                 27.73      27.37 SILV   
 33 MacAulay, Patrick   13 Empire-MR              28.04      27.39 SILV   
 34 Law, Richard Y      14 LIAC-MR                28.87      27.40 SILV   
 35 Rotolo, John M      14 LIAC-MR                26.43      27.46 SILV   
 36 Liang, Gary         14 BBSC-MR                27.66      27.64 SILV   
 37 Brown, Jordan J     14 NFS-MR                 28.55      27.67 SILV   
 38 Awon, Saaior K      14 LIAC-MR                27.17      27.70 SILV   
 39 Gorodetsky, Edgar   13 BASC-MR                27.89      27.71 SILV   
 40 Paccione, Mason     13 Sailfish-MR            28.18      27.83        
 41 Masino, Corey J     13 Empire-MR              28.23      27.87        
 42 Encarnacion, Bryan  13 RedTails-MR            28.74      28.03        
 43 Ortega, David A     14 NFS-MR                 29.28      28.05        
 44 Ruggiero, Joseph A  13 Empire-MR              28.36      28.07        
 45 Guglielmo, Joseph   13 LIAC-MR                28.54      28.32        
 46 Sidoti, Daniel J    14 Silver Streaks-MR      28.28      28.33        
 47 Macaluso, James T   13 Silver Streaks-MR      27.14      28.48        
 48 Bielecki, Rafal T   14 Twisters-MR            30.52      28.51        
 49 Tuurmann, Adem      13 BBSC-MR                29.39      28.57        
 50 Atay, Sinan         14 Empire-MR              28.66      28.81        
 51 Hanlon, Kyle A      14 Empire-MR              30.16      29.11        
 52 Barleycorn, Adekem  13 Sailfish-MR            29.24      29.16        
 52 Wong, Aaron         13 Silver Streaks-MR      28.86      29.16        
 54 Linder, Daniel      14 WISC-MR                26.82      29.40        
 55 Szkutnik, KJ J      14 BBSC-MR                30.66      29.54        
 56 Vath, Joe F         13 Sachem-MR              29.71      29.62        
 57 Bischoff, Gregory   13 LIAC-MR                30.21      30.00        
 58 Dodes, Evan F       13 Empire-MR              30.29      30.61        
 59 Heubel, Brian P     14 Silver Streaks-MR      29.75      30.67        
 60 Coyle, Michael L    13 BBSC-MR                30.80      30.93        
 61 Hoey, Shane         13 LBA-MR                 31.78      31.26        
 62 Goralski, Peter J   13 BBSC-MR                30.71      31.55        
 63 Heepe, Phillip C    14 BBSC-MR                32.62      31.66        
 64 Zotto, Nick C       13 WISC-MR                30.90      32.00        
 65 Hollander, Jacob R  13 LBA-MR                 35.00      32.51        
 66 Osmolovsky, Ari     13 BASC-MR                32.52      32.79        
 67 McGuire, Michael    13 LBA-MR                 32.99      32.95        
 68 Clarke, Shaheem A   13 NFS-MR                 36.00      33.60        
 69 Whitford, Toby C    13 RedTails-MR            35.65      33.93        
 70 Klang, Andrew       13 LBA-MR                 45.00      38.69        
 71 Fraktas, Neal       13 LBA-MR                 40.00      48.71        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.59  ZQ
                54.99  JO
              1:01.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cato, Camren A      14 NFS-MR                 51.73      51.46 ZQ      20  
                  24.51       51.46 (26.95)                                        
  2 Lin, Alex           14 Twisters-MR            51.93      52.47 ZQ      17  
                  25.14       52.47 (27.33)                                        
  3 Zezula, Mateusz     13 Twisters-MR            53.47      53.01 ZQ      16  
                  25.92       53.01 (27.09)                                        
  4 Okhtenberg, Ariel   13 BASC-MR                54.09      54.11 ZQ      15  
                  26.08       54.11 (28.03)                                        
  5 Wilson, Andrew J    14 BBSC-MR                54.39      54.18 ZQ      14  
                  26.82       54.18 (27.36)                                        
  6 Rubenstein, Sam M   14 Empire-MR              52.83      54.33 ZQ      13  
                  25.94       54.33 (28.39)                                        
  7 Zhou, Luke K        14 Empire-MR              54.74      54.81 JO     
                  26.39       54.81 (28.42)                                        
  8 Willard, Max        13 LBA-MR                 55.44      54.82 JO     
                  26.79       54.82 (28.03)                                        
  9 Huang, Alec H       13 LIAC-MR                54.27      55.08 SILV   
                  26.68       55.08 (28.40)                                        
 10 McFarland, Charlie  13 Empire-MR              55.66      55.40 SILV   
                  26.44       55.40 (28.96)                                        
 11 Alvarez, Jeffrey    14 Twisters-MR            56.17      55.50 SILV   
                  26.62       55.50 (28.88)                                        
 12 Yang, Andrew        14 Sailfish-MR            56.84      55.85 SILV   
                  26.84       55.85 (29.01)                                        
 13 Christianson, Keit  14 HAA-MR                 58.34      56.01 SILV   
                  26.83       56.01 (29.18)                                        
 14 Vargas, Anthony J   13 RedTails-MR            56.35      56.03 SILV   
                  27.26       56.03 (28.77)                                        
 15 Buissereth, Aaron   14 NFS-MR                 56.29      56.43 SILV   
                  26.59       56.43 (29.84)                                        
 16 Sugarman, Jackson   13 LIAC-MR                56.92      56.47 SILV   
                  27.00       56.47 (29.47)                                        
 17 Cheng, Dan J        13 Sachem-MR              56.87      56.62 SILV   
                  27.03       56.62 (29.59)                                        
 18 Maida, Trevor W     14 HAA-MR                 58.81      56.79 SILV   
                  27.06       56.79 (29.73)                                        
 19 Zabelaj, Bujar      13 Empire-MR              57.76      56.93 SILV   
                  27.53       56.93 (29.40)                                        
 20 Frascati, Mike J    15 Silver Streaks-MR      56.97      56.95        
                  27.50       56.95 (29.45)                                        
 21 Buckland, Grant A   14 Silver Streaks-MR      57.53      57.00 SILV   
                  27.38       57.00 (29.62)                                        
 22 Tillmann, Maxim     14 Empire-MR              56.23      57.76 SILV   
                  27.61       57.76 (30.15)                                        
 23 Holston, Kamau S    13 NFS-MR                 57.86      57.82 SILV   
                  27.84       57.82 (29.98)                                        
 24 Kropiewnicki, Krzy  14 Twisters-MR          1:02.10      58.00 SILV   
                  28.19       58.00 (29.81)                                        
 25 Lynch, Thomas       13 LBA-MR                 58.51      58.22 SILV   
                  28.60       58.22 (29.62)                                        
 26 Giannotti, Michael  13 LIAC-MR                59.90      58.55 SILV   
                  28.09       58.55 (30.46)                                        
 27 MacAulay, Patrick   13 Empire-MR            1:01.20      58.69 SILV   
                  28.29       58.69 (30.40)                                        
 28 Yurman, Eric P      14 BBSC-MR                59.84      59.61 SILV   
                  28.90       59.61 (30.71)                                        
 29 Cono, Benjamin J    14 HAA-MR               1:05.00      59.68 SILV   
                  28.66       59.68 (31.02)                                        
 30 Guo, Andrew         13 Twisters-MR          1:00.41      59.75 SILV   
                  28.52       59.75 (31.23)                                        
 31 Ford, Nkosi         14 RedTails-MR          1:00.93      59.83 SILV   
                  28.24       59.83 (31.59)                                        
 32 Dorn, Garry T       14 HAA-MR               1:00.31      59.87 SILV   
                  28.99       59.87 (30.88)                                        
 33 Liang, Gary         14 BBSC-MR                59.02      59.90 SILV   
                  28.86       59.90 (31.04)                                        
 34 Ruggiero, Joseph A  13 Empire-MR            1:01.53    1:00.40 SILV   
                  29.10     1:00.40 (31.30)                                        
 35 Awon, Saaior K      14 LIAC-MR              1:00.18    1:00.46 SILV   
                  29.42     1:00.46 (31.04)                                        
 36 Masino, Corey J     13 Empire-MR            1:01.40    1:00.50 SILV   
                  29.08     1:00.50 (31.42)                                        
 37 White, Darrien      13 LBA-MR               1:01.79    1:00.60 SILV   
                  28.74     1:00.60 (31.86)                                        
 38 Mejia, David        13 LBA-MR                 59.01    1:00.75 SILV   
                  28.93     1:00.75 (31.82)                                        
 39 Gorodetsky, Edgar   13 BASC-MR              1:00.01    1:01.14 SILV   
                  29.15     1:01.14 (31.99)                                        
 40 Brown, Jordan J     14 NFS-MR                 59.64    1:01.70        
                  28.80     1:01.70 (32.90)                                        
 41 Ortega, David A     14 NFS-MR               1:05.46    1:01.92        
                  29.79     1:01.92 (32.13)                                        
 42 Macaluso, James T   13 Silver Streaks-MR      57.60    1:02.08        
                  29.44     1:02.08 (32.64)                                        
 43 Guglielmo, Joseph   13 LIAC-MR              1:01.40    1:02.20        
                  29.69     1:02.20 (32.51)                                        
 44 Sidoti, Daniel J    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.68    1:03.20        
                  29.92     1:03.20 (33.28)                                        
 45 Tuurmann, Adem      13 BBSC-MR              1:04.37    1:03.49        
                  30.97     1:03.49 (32.52)                                        
 46 Wong, Aaron         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.97    1:03.87        
                  30.83     1:03.87 (33.04)                                        
 47 Szkutnik, KJ J      14 BBSC-MR              1:05.03    1:04.28        
                  31.07     1:04.28 (33.21)                                        
 48 Dodes, Evan F       13 Empire-MR            1:05.53    1:05.47        
                  31.71     1:05.47 (33.76)                                        
 49 Sanchez, Ryan       14 RedTails-MR          1:06.33    1:05.88        
                  32.19     1:05.88 (33.69)                                        
 50 Encarnacion, Bryan  13 RedTails-MR          1:12.82    1:05.95        
                  30.60     1:05.95 (35.35)                                        
 51 Vath, Joe F         13 Sachem-MR            1:05.28    1:06.69        
                  31.96     1:06.69 (34.73)                                        
 52 Zotto, Nick C       13 WISC-MR              1:07.10    1:07.29        
                  32.09     1:07.29 (35.20)                                        
 53 Hoey, Shane         13 LBA-MR               1:08.62    1:07.30        
                  32.69     1:07.30 (34.61)                                        
 54 Goralski, Peter J   13 BBSC-MR              1:06.96    1:07.51        
                  32.54     1:07.51 (34.97)                                        
 55 Heubel, Brian P     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.93    1:07.82        
                  32.57     1:07.82 (35.25)                                        
 56 Linder, Daniel      14 WISC-MR              1:06.41    1:07.93        
                  33.11     1:07.93 (34.82)                                        
 57 Bielecki, Rafal T   14 Twisters-MR          1:11.58    1:08.25        
                  33.85     1:08.25 (34.40)                                        
 58 Coyle, Michael L    13 BBSC-MR              1:10.83    1:08.49        
                  32.65     1:08.49 (35.84)                                        
 59 Hanlon, Kyle A      14 Empire-MR            1:12.49    1:08.87        
                1:08.87         1:08.87 ( )                                        
 60 Heepe, Phillip C    14 BBSC-MR              1:13.75    1:10.34        
                  32.91     1:10.34 (37.43)                                        
 61 Hollander, Jacob R  13 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:10.43        
                  34.11     1:10.43 (36.32)                                        
 62 Osmolovsky, Ari     13 BASC-MR              1:12.84    1:13.28        
                  36.18     1:13.28 (37.10)                                        
 63 Whitford, Toby C    13 RedTails-MR          1:22.49    1:16.64        
                  35.43     1:16.64 (41.21)                                        
 64 McGuire, Michael    13 LBA-MR               1:12.17    1:16.74        
                  35.49     1:16.74 (41.25)                                        
 65 Clarke, Shaheem A   13 NFS-MR               1:35.00    1:18.14        
                  37.86     1:18.14 (40.28)                                        
 66 Klang, Andrew       13 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:35.40        
                  45.25     1:35.40 (50.15)                                        
 -- Uszynski, Arthur    14 Twisters-MR            53.33         DQ        
      False start
                  25.26          DQ (27.85)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  ZQ
              2:00.99  JO
              2:22.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cato, Camren A      14 NFS-MR               1:56.06    1:54.97 ZQ      20  
                  25.48       54.30 (28.82)     1:24.65 (30.35)     1:54.97 (30.32)
  2 Wilson, Andrew J    14 BBSC-MR              1:59.18    1:57.37 ZQ      17  
                  27.46       57.32 (29.86)     1:28.13 (30.81)     1:57.37 (29.24)
  3 Uszynski, Arthur    14 Twisters-MR          1:58.24    1:57.56 ZQ      16  
                  26.99       57.00 (30.01)     1:27.72 (30.72)     1:57.56 (29.84)
  4 Zezula, Mateusz     13 Twisters-MR          1:56.45    1:57.74 ZQ      15  
                  26.90       57.03 (30.13)     1:27.99 (30.96)     1:57.74 (29.75)
  5 Willard, Max        13 LBA-MR               2:02.45    1:57.89 ZQ      14  
                  27.56       57.40 (29.84)     1:28.47 (31.07)     1:57.89 (29.42)
  6 Okhtenberg, Ariel   13 BASC-MR              1:58.75    1:58.51 ZQ      13  
                  27.28       57.62 (30.34)     1:29.12 (31.50)     1:58.51 (29.39)
  7 Rubenstein, Sam M   14 Empire-MR            1:53.88    1:58.70 ZQ     
                  27.71       58.27 (30.56)     1:29.12 (30.85)     1:58.70 (29.58)
  8 Cooper, Ian A       14 Empire-MR            1:54.64    2:00.01 JO     
                  27.88       58.73 (30.85)     1:29.97 (31.24)     2:00.01 (30.04)
  9 Zhou, Luke K        14 Empire-MR            2:02.21    2:00.63 JO     
                  27.14       57.59 (30.45)     1:29.35 (31.76)     2:00.63 (31.28)
 10 Huang, Alec H       13 LIAC-MR              2:03.47    2:02.57 SILV   
                  28.12       59.92 (31.80)     1:32.83 (32.91)     2:02.57 (29.74)
 11 Tillmann, Maxim     14 Empire-MR            2:03.73    2:03.44 SILV   
                  27.73     1:00.24 (32.51)     1:32.74 (32.50)     2:03.44 (30.70)
 12 Vargas, Anthony J   13 RedTails-MR          2:09.09    2:03.47 SILV   
                  28.40       59.66 (31.26)     1:31.73 (32.07)     2:03.47 (31.74)
 13 Yang, Andrew        14 Sailfish-MR          2:07.38    2:06.44 SILV   
                  27.99       58.84 (30.85)     1:31.71 (32.87)     2:06.44 (34.73)
 14 McFarland, Charlie  13 Empire-MR            2:07.93    2:06.83 SILV   
                  27.98     1:00.46 (32.48)     1:34.33 (33.87)     2:06.83 (32.50)
 15 Spinella, Conor S   13 LIAC-MR              2:06.59    2:07.87 SILV   
                  27.96     1:00.48 (32.52)     1:34.80 (34.32)     2:07.87 (33.07)
 16 Sugarman, Jackson   13 LIAC-MR              2:05.23    2:07.98 SILV   
                  29.16     1:01.37 (32.21)     1:34.99 (33.62)     2:07.98 (32.99)
 17 MacAulay, Patrick   13 Empire-MR            2:12.17    2:08.09 SILV   
                  28.67     1:01.80 (33.13)     1:35.43 (33.63)     2:08.09 (32.66)
 18 Law, Richard Y      14 LIAC-MR              2:13.07    2:08.27 SILV   
                  30.22     1:02.93 (32.71)     1:36.41 (33.48)     2:08.27 (31.86)
 19 Buckland, Grant A   14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:16.38    2:09.04 SILV   
                  27.82     1:00.56 (32.74)     1:35.54 (34.98)     2:09.04 (33.50)
 20 Belozerov, Alex     14 Twisters-MR          2:08.02    2:09.96 SILV   
                  29.59     1:03.58 (33.99)     1:38.82 (35.24)     2:09.96 (31.14)
 21 Liang, Gary         14 BBSC-MR              2:09.66    2:10.22 SILV   
                  29.68     1:03.15 (33.47)     1:37.69 (34.54)     2:10.22 (32.53)
 22 Cheng, Dan J        13 Sachem-MR            2:13.55    2:10.82 SILV   
                  29.31     1:04.14 (34.83)     1:38.04 (33.90)     2:10.82 (32.78)
 23 Frascati, Mike J    15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:12.56    2:11.28        
                  30.03     1:03.88 (33.85)     1:38.18 (34.30)     2:11.28 (33.10)
 24 Toth, Austin        14 LIAC-MR              2:10.08    2:11.54 SILV   
                  28.91     1:01.35 (32.44)     1:36.75 (35.40)     2:11.54 (34.79)
 25 Guglielmo, Joseph   13 LIAC-MR              2:14.91    2:11.58 SILV   
                  30.01     1:03.96 (33.95)     1:38.33 (34.37)     2:11.58 (33.25)
 26 Yurman, Eric P      14 BBSC-MR              2:19.66    2:11.63 SILV   
                  30.15     1:04.87 (34.72)     1:39.92 (35.05)     2:11.63 (31.71)
 27 Ruggiero, Joseph A  13 Empire-MR            2:12.70    2:11.86 SILV   
                  30.12     1:03.78 (33.66)     1:37.91 (34.13)     2:11.86 (33.95)
 28 Callahan, Mark J    14 Empire-MR            2:02.64    2:12.78 SILV   
                  29.81     1:03.60 (33.79)     1:38.77 (35.17)     2:12.78 (34.01)
 29 Awon, Saaior K      14 LIAC-MR              2:15.81    2:12.82 SILV   
                  30.40     1:03.98 (33.58)     1:38.83 (34.85)     2:12.82 (33.99)
 30 Kropiewnicki, Krzy  14 Twisters-MR          2:23.55    2:14.65 SILV   
                  29.82     1:03.64 (33.82)     1:38.81 (35.17)     2:14.65 (35.84)
 31 Giannotti, Michael  13 LIAC-MR              2:13.48    2:15.11 SILV   
                  30.47     1:04.87 (34.40)     1:40.82 (35.95)     2:15.11 (34.29)
 32 Masino, Corey J     13 Empire-MR            2:14.76    2:15.40 SILV   
                  30.85     1:05.50 (34.65)     1:41.48 (35.98)     2:15.40 (33.92)
 33 Gorodetsky, Edgar   13 BASC-MR              2:11.19    2:15.66 SILV   
                  29.70     1:04.00 (34.30)     1:40.26 (36.26)     2:15.66 (35.40)
 34 Lynch, Thomas       13 LBA-MR               2:12.02    2:16.20 SILV   
                  30.75     1:06.03 (35.28)     1:41.71 (35.68)     2:16.20 (34.49)
 35 Tuurmann, Adem      13 BBSC-MR              2:16.69    2:16.65 SILV   
                  31.70     1:06.75 (35.05)     1:42.16 (35.41)     2:16.65 (34.49)
 36 Marrone, Matthew J  14 Sailfish-MR          2:14.33    2:18.12 SILV   
                  30.58     1:05.94 (35.36)     1:42.64 (36.70)     2:18.12 (35.48)
 37 Mejia, David        13 LBA-MR               2:15.18    2:20.08 SILV   
                  29.22     1:03.58 (34.36)     1:41.86 (38.28)     2:20.08 (38.22)
 38 Ford, Nkosi         14 RedTails-MR          2:36.30    2:21.26 SILV   
                  29.90     1:05.89 (35.99)     1:42.28 (36.39)     2:21.26 (38.98)
 39 Szkutnik, KJ J      14 BBSC-MR              2:22.46    2:21.31 SILV   
                  31.94     1:06.96 (35.02)     1:44.29 (37.33)     2:21.31 (37.02)
 40 Sidoti, Daniel J    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:17.15    2:21.37 SILV   
                  30.77     1:06.54 (35.77)     1:43.91 (37.37)     2:21.37 (37.46)
 41 Macaluso, James T   13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:21.73    2:22.15        
                  32.15     1:08.39 (36.24)     1:46.07 (37.68)     2:22.15 (36.08)
 42 Vath, Joe F         13 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:22.67        
                  33.98     1:11.52 (37.54)     1:47.33 (35.81)     2:22.67 (35.34)
 43 Dodes, Evan F       13 Empire-MR            2:21.99    2:22.79        
                  32.52     1:09.43 (36.91)     1:46.51 (37.08)     2:22.79 (36.28)
 44 Paccione, Mason     13 Sailfish-MR          2:19.78    2:23.21        
                  32.31     1:08.95 (36.64)     1:46.86 (37.91)     2:23.21 (36.35)
 45 Fici, Vincenzo      13 HAA-MR               2:23.86    2:23.23        
                  31.48     1:07.73 (36.25)     1:45.84 (38.11)     2:23.23 (37.39)
 46 Goralski, Peter J   13 BBSC-MR              2:26.49    2:24.66        
                  32.62     1:10.49 (37.87)     1:48.00 (37.51)     2:24.66 (36.66)
 47 Sanchez, Ryan       14 RedTails-MR          2:33.82    2:24.87        
                  32.92     1:09.68 (36.76)     1:47.61 (37.93)     2:24.87 (37.26)
 48 Wong, Aaron         13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:23.10    2:25.61        
                  32.91     1:10.22 (37.31)     1:48.87 (38.65)     2:25.61 (36.74)
 49 Barleycorn, Adekem  13 Sailfish-MR          2:29.58    2:29.04        
                  32.61     1:10.24 (37.63)     1:50.16 (39.92)     2:29.04 (38.88)
 50 Hoey, Shane         13 LBA-MR               2:40.00    2:29.49        
                  32.87     1:09.66 (36.79)     1:50.66 (41.00)     2:29.49 (38.83)
 51 Pinkhasov, Edward   14 Twisters-MR          2:37.23    2:30.54        
                  29.94     1:06.04 (36.10)     1:48.74 (42.70)     2:30.54 (41.80)
 52 Bischoff, Gregory   13 LIAC-MR              2:37.17    2:32.26        
                  33.89     1:14.16 (40.27)     1:53.92 (39.76)     2:32.26 (38.34)
 53 Porterfield, Travi  13 Sachem-MR            2:44.15    2:34.45        
                  33.59     1:13.90 (40.31)     1:55.35 (41.45)     2:34.45 (39.10)
 54 Coyle, Michael L    13 BBSC-MR              2:34.58    2:36.75        
                  34.53     1:14.41 (39.88)     1:56.29 (41.88)     2:36.75 (40.46)
 55 Osmolovsky, Ari     13 BASC-MR              2:53.28    2:46.98        
                  36.07     1:19.18 (43.11)     2:03.56 (44.38)     2:46.98 (43.42)
 56 Hoey, Aidan         13 LBA-MR               2:50.00    2:49.36        
                  36.88     1:19.23 (42.35)     2:04.07 (44.84)     2:49.36 (45.29)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:22.99  ZQ
              5:24.99  JO
              6:00.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Ian A       14 Empire-MR            5:04.52    5:10.07 ZQ      20  
                  26.93       56.73 (29.80)     1:27.66 (30.93)     1:59.22 (31.56)
        2:30.88 (31.66)     3:02.55 (31.67)     3:34.38 (31.83)     4:06.50 (32.12)
        4:38.93 (32.43)     5:10.07 (31.14)                                        
  2 Zezula, Mateusz     13 Twisters-MR          5:17.82    5:12.22 ZQ      17  
                  27.27       57.38 (30.11)     1:28.76 (31.38)     2:00.37 (31.61)
        2:32.50 (32.13)     3:04.89 (32.39)     3:37.12 (32.23)     4:09.64 (32.52)
        4:41.88 (32.24)     5:12.22 (30.34)                                        
  3 Wilson, Andrew J    14 BBSC-MR              5:43.55    5:13.56 ZQ      16  
                  27.83       58.43 (30.60)     1:30.21 (31.78)     2:02.34 (32.13)
        2:34.16 (31.82)     3:06.90 (32.74)     3:39.20 (32.30)     4:11.70 (32.50)
        4:43.65 (31.95)     5:13.56 (29.91)                                        
  4 Willard, Max        13 LBA-MR               6:15.00    5:17.19 ZQ      15  
                  29.06     1:00.93 (31.87)     1:33.38 (32.45)     2:05.94 (32.56)
        2:38.41 (32.47)     3:10.89 (32.48)     3:43.39 (32.50)     4:15.26 (31.87)
        4:46.82 (31.56)     5:17.19 (30.37)                                        
  5 WU, Kevin Z         13 Twisters-MR          5:20.25    5:19.52 ZQ      14  
                  28.32       59.25 (30.93)     1:31.28 (32.03)     2:03.85 (32.57)
        2:36.61 (32.76)     3:09.21 (32.60)     3:42.09 (32.88)     4:14.96 (32.87)
        4:47.70 (32.74)     5:19.52 (31.82)                                        
  6 Uszynski, Arthur    14 Twisters-MR          5:23.07    5:22.69 ZQ      13  
                  27.52       57.78 (30.26)     1:29.04 (31.26)     2:01.11 (32.07)
        2:34.49 (33.38)     3:08.41 (33.92)     3:42.55 (34.14)     4:16.62 (34.07)
        4:50.71 (34.09)     5:22.69 (31.98)                                        
  7 Zhou, Luke K        14 Empire-MR            5:32.77    5:22.95 ZQ     
                  27.75       59.01 (31.26)     1:31.48 (32.47)     2:05.08 (33.60)
        2:38.11 (33.03)     3:11.21 (33.10)     3:44.78 (33.57)     4:19.09 (34.31)
        4:52.51 (33.42)     5:22.95 (30.44)                                        
  7 Tillmann, Maxim     14 Empire-MR            5:27.45    5:22.95 ZQ     
                  27.62       59.31 (31.69)     1:31.74 (32.43)     2:06.29 (34.55)
        2:39.46 (33.17)     3:14.25 (34.79)     3:47.27 (33.02)     4:21.02 (33.75)
        4:53.11 (32.09)     5:22.95 (29.84)                                        
  9 Cato, Camren A      14 NFS-MR               5:31.99    5:27.17 SILV   
                  26.53       55.99 (29.46)     1:26.77 (30.78)     2:00.08 (33.31)
        2:33.69 (33.61)     3:07.83 (34.14)     3:42.67 (34.84)     4:17.87 (35.20)
        4:53.99 (36.12)     5:27.17 (33.18)                                        
 10 Zabelaj, Bujar      13 Empire-MR            5:23.56    5:35.28 SILV   
                  28.61     1:00.03 (31.42)     1:32.66 (32.63)     2:06.65 (33.99)
        2:41.37 (34.72)     3:16.12 (34.75)     3:51.27 (35.15)     4:26.34 (35.07)
        5:01.83 (35.49)     5:35.28 (33.45)                                        
 11 Law, Richard Y      14 LIAC-MR              5:47.22    5:35.42 SILV   
                  30.36     1:03.82 (33.46)     1:38.46 (34.64)     2:12.41 (33.95)
        2:46.90 (34.49)     3:21.58 (34.68)     3:55.80 (34.22)     4:29.84 (34.04)
        5:03.15 (33.31)     5:35.42 (32.27)                                        
 12 Sugarman, Jackson   13 LIAC-MR              5:43.43    5:38.83 SILV   
                  29.58     1:02.63 (33.05)     1:36.40 (33.77)     2:10.70 (34.30)
        2:45.31 (34.61)     3:20.41 (35.10)     3:55.29 (34.88)     4:31.07 (35.78)
        5:06.79 (35.72)     5:38.83 (32.04)                                        
 13 Alvarez, Jeffrey    14 Twisters-MR          5:37.10    5:39.70 SILV   
                  28.38     1:00.35 (31.97)     1:33.32 (32.97)     2:07.42 (34.10)
        2:42.48 (35.06)     3:18.11 (35.63)     3:53.98 (35.87)     4:29.63 (35.65)
        5:05.16 (35.53)     5:39.70 (34.54)                                        
 14 Guo, Andrew         13 Twisters-MR          5:38.39    5:42.92 SILV   
                  28.85     1:02.33 (33.48)     1:36.71 (34.38)     2:12.13 (35.42)
        2:47.58 (35.45)     3:22.52 (34.94)     3:58.13 (35.61)     4:34.44 (36.31)
        5:09.13 (34.69)     5:42.92 (33.79)                                        
 15 McFarland, Charlie  13 Empire-MR            5:47.25    5:43.18 SILV   
                  29.29     1:02.84 (33.55)     1:38.09 (35.25)     2:13.72 (35.63)
        2:49.14 (35.42)     3:24.10 (34.96)     3:59.43 (35.33)     4:34.45 (35.02)
        5:09.16 (34.71)     5:43.18 (34.02)                                        
 16 Belozerov, Alex     14 Twisters-MR          5:43.82    5:46.93 SILV   
                  28.58     1:01.73 (33.15)     1:36.92 (35.19)     2:12.82 (35.90)
        2:49.05 (36.23)     3:25.13 (36.08)     4:01.19 (36.06)     4:38.05 (36.86)
        5:13.67 (35.62)     5:46.93 (33.26)                                        
 17 Ruggiero, Joseph A  13 Empire-MR            5:51.18    5:47.40 SILV   
                  30.06     1:04.17 (34.11)     1:38.94 (34.77)     2:14.66 (35.72)
        2:50.22 (35.56)     3:25.67 (35.45)     4:01.64 (35.97)     4:37.83 (36.19)
        5:12.98 (35.15)     5:47.40 (34.42)                                        
 18 Liang, Gary         14 BBSC-MR              6:00.22    5:47.79 SILV   
                  29.74     1:03.19 (33.45)     1:38.46 (35.27)     2:14.01 (35.55)
        2:49.52 (35.51)     3:25.29 (35.77)     4:01.74 (36.45)     4:37.61 (35.87)
        5:13.83 (36.22)     5:47.79 (33.96)                                        
 19 Spinella, Conor S   13 LIAC-MR              6:15.19    5:49.89 SILV   
                  28.69     1:02.55 (33.86)     1:38.50 (35.95)     2:15.12 (36.62)
        2:51.24 (36.12)     3:27.47 (36.23)     4:03.82 (36.35)     4:40.47 (36.65)
        5:16.23 (35.76)     5:49.89 (33.66)                                        
 20 Masino, Corey J     13 Empire-MR            6:07.75    5:53.05 SILV   
                  29.52     1:02.84 (33.32)     1:37.61 (34.77)     2:14.54 (36.93)
        2:50.69 (36.15)     3:27.57 (36.88)     4:04.13 (36.56)     4:40.49 (36.36)
        5:17.12 (36.63)     5:53.05 (35.93)                                        
 21 Guglielmo, Joseph   13 LIAC-MR              6:01.97    5:53.94 SILV   
                  30.89     1:05.66 (34.77)     1:41.14 (35.48)     2:17.44 (36.30)
        2:53.44 (36.00)     3:29.79 (36.35)     4:06.13 (36.34)     4:42.73 (36.60)
        5:19.02 (36.29)     5:53.94 (34.92)                                        
 22 Giannotti, Michael  13 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    6:00.97 SILV   
                  30.65     1:04.86 (34.21)     1:40.75 (35.89)     2:17.30 (36.55)
        2:54.65 (37.35)     3:31.80 (37.15)     4:09.44 (37.64)     4:47.42 (37.98)
        5:25.27 (37.85)     6:00.97 (35.70)                                        
 23 Tuurmann, Adem      13 BBSC-MR              5:56.53    6:01.42        
                  31.73     1:06.74 (35.01)     1:43.28 (36.54)     2:20.15 (36.87)
        2:56.84 (36.69)     3:34.48 (37.64)     4:11.38 (36.90)     4:48.31 (36.93)
        5:25.76 (37.45)     6:01.42 (35.66)                                        
 24 Rotolo, John M      14 LIAC-MR              6:16.19    6:01.65        
                  30.62     1:05.14 (34.52)     1:41.21 (36.07)     2:18.05 (36.84)
        2:55.43 (37.38)     3:32.74 (37.31)     4:10.24 (37.50)     4:48.45 (38.21)
        5:25.64 (37.19)     6:01.65 (36.01)                                        
 25 Dodes, Evan F       13 Empire-MR            6:22.13    6:05.22        
                  31.99     1:07.48 (35.49)     1:44.32 (36.84)     2:21.15 (36.83)
        2:58.65 (37.50)     3:35.99 (37.34)     4:14.03 (38.04)     4:52.45 (38.42)
        5:29.68 (37.23)     6:05.22 (35.54)                                        
 26 Frascati, Mike J    15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:56.38    6:07.31        
                  29.59     1:03.15 (33.56)     1:39.09 (35.94)     2:15.91 (36.82)
        2:54.32 (38.41)     3:33.55 (39.23)     4:12.32 (38.77)     4:51.39 (39.07)
        5:30.14 (38.75)     6:07.31 (37.17)                                        
 27 Sidoti, Daniel J    14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:16.47    6:09.12        
                  30.03     1:04.93 (34.90)     1:40.61 (35.68)     2:18.24 (37.63)
        2:56.11 (37.87)     3:34.51 (38.40)     4:13.17 (38.66)     4:53.02 (39.85)
        5:32.39 (39.37)     6:09.12 (36.73)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           14 Twisters-MR            57.12      56.85 ZQ      20  
                  27.34       56.85 (29.51)                                        
  2 WU, Kevin Z         13 Twisters-MR          1:00.54      59.69 ZQ      17  
                  28.97       59.69 (30.72)                                        
  3 Uszynski, Arthur    14 Twisters-MR          1:01.01    1:00.13 ZQ      16  
                  29.49     1:00.13 (30.64)                                        
  4 Belozerov, Alex     14 Twisters-MR          1:02.63    1:02.57 JO      15  
                  30.54     1:02.57 (32.03)                                        
  5 Willard, Max        13 LBA-MR               1:04.95    1:03.71 SILV    14  
                  31.70     1:03.71 (32.01)                                        
  6 Guo, Andrew         13 Twisters-MR          1:07.95    1:04.44 SILV    13  
                  31.74     1:04.44 (32.70)                                        
  7 Buckland, Grant A   14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.04    1:05.59 SILV   
                  31.19     1:05.59 (34.40)                                        
  8 Yurman, Eric P      14 BBSC-MR              1:05.52    1:06.04 SILV   
                  31.97     1:06.04 (34.07)                                        
  9 Frascati, Mike J    15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.77    1:06.92        
                  32.43     1:06.92 (34.49)                                        
 10 Cono, Benjamin J    14 HAA-MR               1:10.00    1:08.82 SILV   
                  33.70     1:08.82 (35.12)                                        
 11 Cheng, Dan J        13 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:08.95 SILV   
                  33.70     1:08.95 (35.25)                                        
 12 Rotolo, John M      14 LIAC-MR              1:08.07    1:09.02 SILV   
                  33.66     1:09.02 (35.36)                                        
 13 Wilson, Andrew J    14 BBSC-MR              1:14.40    1:09.16 SILV   
                  34.01     1:09.16 (35.15)                                        
 14 Tillmann, Maxim     14 Empire-MR            1:09.46    1:09.67 SILV   
                  32.88     1:09.67 (36.79)                                        
 15 Gorodetsky, Edgar   13 BASC-MR              1:09.45    1:10.01 SILV   
                  33.51     1:10.01 (36.50)                                        
 16 Pejovic, David      14 Sailfish-MR          1:12.25    1:10.61 SILV   
 17 Ortega, David A     14 NFS-MR               1:14.80    1:11.08 SILV   
                  33.82     1:11.08 (37.26)                                        
 18 Sanchez, Ryan       14 RedTails-MR          1:11.39    1:11.94 SILV   
                  35.60     1:11.94 (36.34)                                        
 19 White, Darrien      13 LBA-MR               1:11.38    1:12.30 SILV   
                  36.06     1:12.30 (36.24)                                        
 20 Sidoti, Daniel J    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.23    1:12.52 SILV   
                  34.38     1:12.52 (38.14)                                        
 21 Law, Richard Y      14 LIAC-MR              1:15.56    1:12.75 SILV   
                  35.96     1:12.75 (36.79)                                        
 22 Dorn, Garry T       14 HAA-MR               1:11.90    1:12.95 SILV   
                  35.01     1:12.95 (37.94)                                        
 23 Fici, Vincenzo      13 HAA-MR               1:16.86    1:13.50 SILV   
                  36.35     1:13.50 (37.15)                                        
 24 Borger, Keith C     13 Sachem-MR            1:16.40    1:14.84 SILV   
                  36.34     1:14.84 (38.50)                                        
 25 Zoll, Chris J       13 BBSC-MR              1:14.84    1:15.31 SILV   
                  36.28     1:15.31 (39.03)                                        
 26 Barleycorn, Adekem  13 Sailfish-MR          1:14.13    1:15.36 SILV   
                  36.30     1:15.36 (39.06)                                        
 27 Guglielmo, Joseph   13 LIAC-MR              1:15.37    1:15.43 SILV   
                  36.84     1:15.43 (38.59)                                        
 28 MacAulay, Patrick   13 Empire-MR            1:15.32    1:15.48 SILV   
                  36.25     1:15.48 (39.23)                                        
 29 Liang, Gary         14 BBSC-MR              1:17.88    1:15.82 SILV   
                  36.67     1:15.82 (39.15)                                        
 30 Wong, Aaron         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.75    1:15.99 SILV   
                  36.73     1:15.99 (39.26)                                        
 31 Bischoff, Gregory   13 LIAC-MR              1:17.72    1:18.50        
                  37.94     1:18.50 (40.56)                                        
 32 Encarnacion, Bryan  13 RedTails-MR          1:23.31    1:18.55        
                  37.85     1:18.55 (40.70)                                        
 33 Pinkhasov, Edward   14 Twisters-MR          1:24.17    1:19.43        
 34 Linder, Daniel      14 WISC-MR              1:18.91    1:19.90        
                  39.70     1:19.90 (40.20)                                        
 35 Brown, Jordan J     14 NFS-MR               1:17.64    1:20.29        
                  38.33     1:20.29 (41.96)                                        
 36 Heubel, Brian P     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.81    1:21.50        
 37 Porterfield, Travi  13 Sachem-MR            1:22.05    1:21.57        
                  39.69     1:21.57 (41.88)                                        
 38 Whitford, Toby C    13 RedTails-MR          1:29.69    1:23.69        
                  39.05     1:23.69 (44.64)                                        
 39 Hoey, Aidan         13 LBA-MR               1:22.08    1:23.92        
                  40.38     1:23.92 (43.54)                                        
 40 Hanlon, Kyle A      14 Empire-MR            1:26.06    1:25.49        
 -- Osmolovsky, Ari     13 BASC-MR              1:26.00         DQ        
                  42.28          DQ (47.93)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:39.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           14 Twisters-MR          2:05.43    2:05.07 ZQ      20  
                  29.07     1:01.00 (31.93)     1:33.89 (32.89)     2:05.07 (31.18)
  2 Uszynski, Arthur    14 Twisters-MR          2:06.81    2:07.22 ZQ      17  
                  29.77     1:01.95 (32.18)     1:35.03 (33.08)     2:07.22 (32.19)
  3 WU, Kevin Z         13 Twisters-MR          2:12.74    2:11.09 ZQ      16  
                  30.63     1:03.82 (33.19)     1:37.69 (33.87)     2:11.09 (33.40)
  4 Rubenstein, Sam M   14 Empire-MR            2:06.39    2:14.83 ZQ      15  
                  31.18     1:04.97 (33.79)     1:40.18 (35.21)     2:14.83 (34.65)
  5 Zabelaj, Bujar      13 Empire-MR            2:13.92    2:16.01 JO      14  
                  32.49     1:06.40 (33.91)     1:41.23 (34.83)     2:16.01 (34.78)
  6 Christianson, Keit  14 HAA-MR               2:16.22    2:16.53 JO      13  
                  31.64     1:05.48 (33.84)     1:40.97 (35.49)     2:16.53 (35.56)
  7 Belozerov, Alex     14 Twisters-MR          2:19.19    2:18.98 SILV   
                  32.00     1:07.14 (35.14)     1:44.45 (37.31)     2:18.98 (34.53)
  8 Masino, Corey J     13 Empire-MR            2:26.53    2:21.14 SILV   
                  33.49     1:09.23 (35.74)     1:45.59 (36.36)     2:21.14 (35.55)
  9 Willard, Max        13 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:21.79 SILV   
                  33.50     1:09.10 (35.60)     1:45.66 (36.56)     2:21.79 (36.13)
 10 Yurman, Eric P      14 BBSC-MR              2:26.43    2:24.80 SILV   
                  34.19     1:11.68 (37.49)     1:48.72 (37.04)     2:24.80 (36.08)
 11 Tillmann, Maxim     14 Empire-MR            2:28.60    2:26.62 SILV   
                  33.49     1:11.53 (38.04)     1:50.30 (38.77)     2:26.62 (36.32)
 12 Sugarman, Jackson   13 LIAC-MR              2:28.60    2:26.98 SILV   
                  35.80     1:13.66 (37.86)     1:51.85 (38.19)     2:26.98 (35.13)
 13 Frascati, Mike J    15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.26    2:27.51        
                  33.64     1:10.63 (36.99)     1:49.48 (38.85)     2:27.51 (38.03)
 14 Spinella, Conor S   13 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:29.99 SILV   
                  35.01     1:13.28 (38.27)     1:52.64 (39.36)     2:29.99 (37.35)
 15 Yang, Andrew        14 Sailfish-MR          2:36.97    2:33.62 SILV   
                  36.25     1:15.05 (38.80)     1:55.79 (40.74)     2:33.62 (37.83)
 16 Law, Richard Y      14 LIAC-MR              2:33.86    2:33.71 SILV   
                  37.22     1:16.80 (39.58)     1:55.57 (38.77)     2:33.71 (38.14)
 17 Sanchez, Ryan       14 RedTails-MR          2:28.66    2:35.02 SILV   
                  37.17     1:15.92 (38.75)     1:55.83 (39.91)     2:35.02 (39.19)
 18 Paccione, Mason     13 Sailfish-MR          2:35.28    2:35.18 SILV   
                  36.54     1:16.98 (40.44)     1:57.73 (40.75)     2:35.18 (37.45)
 19 Pejovic, David      14 Sailfish-MR          2:35.76    2:36.51 SILV   
                  36.46   2:36.51 (2:00.05)                                        
 20 MacAulay, Patrick   13 Empire-MR            2:39.52    2:37.75 SILV   
                  37.13     1:17.25 (40.12)     1:58.29 (41.04)     2:37.75 (39.46)
 20 Ortega, David A     14 NFS-MR               2:44.55    2:37.75 SILV   
                  36.76     1:17.67 (40.91)     1:59.66 (41.99)     2:37.75 (38.09)
 22 Tuurmann, Adem      13 BBSC-MR              2:40.24    2:37.78 SILV   
                  37.65     1:18.52 (40.87)     1:59.67 (41.15)     2:37.78 (38.11)
 23 Wong, Aaron         13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:50.11    2:38.03 SILV   
                  38.35     1:18.98 (40.63)     1:59.60 (40.62)     2:38.03 (38.43)
 24 Sidoti, Daniel J    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.00    2:38.35 SILV   
                  35.76     1:16.74 (40.98)     1:59.24 (42.50)     2:38.35 (39.11)
 25 Atay, Sinan         14 Empire-MR                 NT    2:44.01        
                  38.33   2:44.01 (2:05.68)                                        
 26 Barleycorn, Adekem  13 Sailfish-MR          2:44.52    2:46.13        
                  38.44     1:20.97 (42.53)     2:04.52 (43.55)     2:46.13 (41.61)
 27 Bischoff, Gregory   13 LIAC-MR              2:46.72    2:48.53        
                  39.86   2:06.80 (1:26.94)     2:48.53 (41.73)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel   13 BASC-MR              1:05.45    1:04.64 ZQ      20  
                  30.23     1:04.64 (34.41)                                        
  2 Cono, Benjamin J    14 HAA-MR               1:06.25    1:05.59 ZQ      17  
                  30.80     1:05.59 (34.79)                                        
  3 Zabelaj, Bujar      13 Empire-MR            1:05.30    1:07.65 ZQ      16  
                  31.55     1:07.65 (36.10)                                        
  4 McFarland, Charlie  13 Empire-MR            1:07.11    1:08.01 ZQ      15  
                  31.80     1:08.01 (36.21)                                        
  5 Christianson, Keit  14 HAA-MR               1:09.31    1:08.36 ZQ      14  
                  33.25     1:08.36 (35.11)                                        
  6 Cato, Camren A      14 NFS-MR               1:09.73    1:09.18 ZQ      13  
                  31.87     1:09.18 (37.31)                                        
  7 Zhou, Luke K        14 Empire-MR            1:05.84    1:09.36 ZQ     
                  32.07     1:09.36 (37.29)                                        
  8 Pejovic, David      14 Sailfish-MR          1:09.01    1:09.76 ZQ     
                  31.48     1:09.76 (38.28)                                        
  9 Vargas, Anthony J   13 RedTails-MR          1:13.72    1:10.12 ZQ     
                  32.47     1:10.12 (37.65)                                        
 10 Buissereth, Aaron   14 NFS-MR               1:09.99    1:10.61 ZQ     
                  33.31     1:10.61 (37.30)                                        
 11 Mejia, David        13 LBA-MR               1:11.87    1:10.63 ZQ     
                  32.74     1:10.63 (37.89)                                        
 12 Alvarez, Jeffrey    14 Twisters-MR          1:10.21    1:10.74 ZQ     
                  33.52     1:10.74 (37.22)                                        
 13 Maida, Trevor W     14 HAA-MR               1:14.64    1:12.80 SILV   
                  34.27     1:12.80 (38.53)                                        
 14 Buckland, Grant A   14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.38    1:13.64 SILV   
                  35.22     1:13.64 (38.42)                                        
 15 Liang, Gary         14 BBSC-MR              1:15.61    1:14.00 SILV   
                  34.70     1:14.00 (39.30)                                        
 16 Huang, Alec H       13 LIAC-MR              1:20.96    1:14.35 SILV   
                  35.16     1:14.35 (39.19)                                        
 17 Guglielmo, Joseph   13 LIAC-MR              1:12.67    1:15.05 SILV   
                  35.29     1:15.05 (39.76)                                        
 18 Guo, Andrew         13 Twisters-MR          1:13.60    1:16.01 SILV   
                  36.26     1:16.01 (39.75)                                        
 19 Dorn, Garry T       14 HAA-MR               1:15.59    1:16.26 SILV   
                  35.64     1:16.26 (40.62)                                        
 20 Ford, Nkosi         14 RedTails-MR          1:20.85    1:16.87 SILV   
                  35.88     1:16.87 (40.99)                                        
 21 Linder, Daniel      14 WISC-MR              1:16.61    1:17.66 SILV   
                  37.98     1:17.66 (39.68)                                        
 22 Lynch, Thomas       13 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:17.81 SILV   
                  36.44     1:17.81 (41.37)                                        
 23 Yang, Andrew        14 Sailfish-MR          1:19.03    1:18.14 SILV   
                  36.91     1:18.14 (41.23)                                        
 24 Law, Richard Y      14 LIAC-MR              1:29.10    1:19.05 SILV   
                  37.95     1:19.05 (41.10)                                        
 25 Macaluso, James T   13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.53    1:19.41 SILV   
                  36.92     1:19.41 (42.49)                                        
 26 Giannotti, Michael  13 LIAC-MR              1:18.27    1:19.45 SILV   
                  37.26     1:19.45 (42.19)                                        
 27 Callahan, Mark J    14 Empire-MR            1:26.11    1:20.28 SILV   
                  37.46     1:20.28 (42.82)                                        
 28 Heubel, Brian P     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.07    1:20.51 SILV   
                  37.46     1:20.51 (43.05)                                        
 28 Ruggiero, Joseph A  13 Empire-MR            1:15.11    1:20.51 SILV   
                  38.71     1:20.51 (41.80)                                        
 30 Awon, Saaior K      14 LIAC-MR              1:21.19    1:20.52 SILV   
                  37.54     1:20.52 (42.98)                                        
 31 Hollander, Jacob R  13 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:20.98 SILV   
                  38.12     1:20.98 (42.86)                                        
 32 Rotolo, John M      14 LIAC-MR              1:18.59    1:21.14 SILV   
                  38.50     1:21.14 (42.64)                                        
 33 White, Darrien      13 LBA-MR               1:24.42    1:21.68 SILV   
                  38.66     1:21.68 (43.02)                                        
 34 Gorodetsky, Edgar   13 BASC-MR              1:26.00    1:22.23 SILV   
                  37.89     1:22.23 (44.34)                                        
 35 Bielecki, Rafal T   14 Twisters-MR          1:33.28    1:23.11 SILV   
                  38.44     1:23.11 (44.67)                                        
 36 Cheng, Dan J        13 Sachem-MR            1:30.24    1:23.36 SILV   
                  39.55     1:23.36 (43.81)                                        
 37 Atay, Sinan         14 Empire-MR            1:21.92    1:23.41 SILV   
                  39.22     1:23.41 (44.19)                                        
 38 Szkutnik, KJ J      14 BBSC-MR              1:24.84    1:24.19        
                  39.49     1:24.19 (44.70)                                        
 39 Encarnacion, Bryan  13 RedTails-MR          1:30.33    1:24.49        
                  39.62     1:24.49 (44.87)                                        
 40 Coyle, Michael L    13 BBSC-MR              1:25.85    1:27.17        
                  41.60     1:27.17 (45.57)                                        
 41 Goralski, Peter J   13 BBSC-MR              1:27.94    1:27.37        
                  40.60     1:27.37 (46.77)                                        
 42 Brown, Jordan J     14 NFS-MR               1:34.36    1:27.76        
                  41.10     1:27.76 (46.66)                                        
 43 Bischoff, Gregory   13 LIAC-MR              1:30.04    1:28.37        
                  42.28     1:28.37 (46.09)                                        
 44 Sanchez, Ryan       14 RedTails-MR          1:26.22    1:28.41        
                  42.49     1:28.41 (45.92)                                        
 44 Hoey, Shane         13 LBA-MR               1:30.03    1:28.41        
                  42.45     1:28.41 (45.96)                                        
 46 Barleycorn, Adekem  13 Sailfish-MR          1:32.78    1:29.35        
                  40.98     1:29.35 (48.37)                                        
 47 Zotto, Nick C       13 WISC-MR              1:29.20    1:30.05        
                  43.12     1:30.05 (46.93)                                        
 48 Dodes, Evan F       13 Empire-MR            1:33.64    1:30.09        
                  42.24     1:30.09 (47.85)                                        
 49 Vath, Joe F         13 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:31.28        
                  42.99     1:31.28 (48.29)                                        
 50 Hanlon, Kyle A      14 Empire-MR            1:43.44    1:32.38        
                  41.99     1:32.38 (50.39)                                        
 51 Osmolovsky, Ari     13 BASC-MR              1:39.00    1:40.66        
                  47.66     1:40.66 (53.00)                                        
 52 Heepe, Phillip C    14 BBSC-MR              1:50.38    1:44.36        
                  48.56     1:44.36 (55.80)                                        
 53 Fraktas, Neal       13 LBA-MR               1:50.00    2:18.09        
                1:02.24   2:18.09 (1:15.85)                                        
 54 Klang, Andrew       13 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:22.70        
                1:01.24   2:22.70 (1:21.46)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.59  ZQ
              2:38.99  JO
              2:57.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           14 Twisters-MR          2:16.72    2:23.10 ZQ      20  
                  31.99     1:08.51 (36.52)     1:46.12 (37.61)     2:23.10 (36.98)
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel   13 BASC-MR              2:23.22    2:23.76 ZQ      17  
                  31.24     1:07.19 (35.95)     1:45.67 (38.48)     2:23.76 (38.09)
  3 Cono, Benjamin J    14 HAA-MR               2:28.58    2:29.19 ZQ      16  
                  31.80     1:09.98 (38.18)     1:49.74 (39.76)     2:29.19 (39.45)
  4 Zhou, Luke K        14 Empire-MR            2:27.41    2:30.54 ZQ      15  
                  32.64     1:10.73 (38.09)     1:51.54 (40.81)     2:30.54 (39.00)
  5 Cato, Camren A      14 NFS-MR               2:41.64    2:33.50 ZQ      14  
                  32.74     1:11.07 (38.33)     1:52.71 (41.64)     2:33.50 (40.79)
  6 Alvarez, Jeffrey    14 Twisters-MR          2:30.81    2:33.95 ZQ      13  
                  33.63     1:12.41 (38.78)     1:53.43 (41.02)     2:33.95 (40.52)
  7 Pejovic, David      14 Sailfish-MR          2:34.46    2:34.31 ZQ     
                  32.60     1:12.54 (39.94)     1:54.68 (42.14)     2:34.31 (39.63)
  8 Buissereth, Aaron   14 NFS-MR               2:34.97    2:34.83 ZQ     
                  33.90     1:11.47 (37.57)     1:52.11 (40.64)     2:34.83 (42.72)
  9 McFarland, Charlie  13 Empire-MR            2:28.01    2:35.45 ZQ     
                  33.46     1:12.66 (39.20)     1:53.99 (41.33)     2:35.45 (41.46)
 10 Liang, Gary         14 BBSC-MR              2:47.18    2:42.34 SILV   
                  36.32     1:16.99 (40.67)     1:59.56 (42.57)     2:42.34 (42.78)
 11 Mejia, David        13 LBA-MR               2:39.16    2:42.41 SILV   
                  35.04     1:15.55 (40.51)     1:59.73 (44.18)     2:42.41 (42.68)
 12 Huang, Alec H       13 LIAC-MR              2:43.26    2:43.74 SILV   
                  37.12     1:18.68 (41.56)     2:01.35 (42.67)     2:43.74 (42.39)
 13 Dorn, Garry T       14 HAA-MR               2:52.35    2:46.76 SILV   
                  36.90     1:19.15 (42.25)     2:02.73 (43.58)     2:46.76 (44.03)
 14 Yang, Andrew        14 Sailfish-MR          2:52.62    2:49.82 SILV   
                  37.98     1:21.62 (43.64)     2:06.17 (44.55)     2:49.82 (43.65)
 15 Linder, Daniel      14 WISC-MR              2:44.37    2:50.42 SILV   
                  38.18     1:22.66 (44.48)     2:06.05 (43.39)     2:50.42 (44.37)
 16 Ruggiero, Joseph A  13 Empire-MR            2:44.05    2:50.56 SILV   
                  39.10     1:21.41 (42.31)     2:05.76 (44.35)     2:50.56 (44.80)
 17 Toth, Austin        14 LIAC-MR              2:48.13    2:50.95 SILV   
                  38.48     1:22.34 (43.86)     2:06.97 (44.63)     2:50.95 (43.98)
 18 Tuurmann, Adem      13 BBSC-MR              2:52.32    2:51.13 SILV   
                  37.44     1:21.98 (44.54)     2:07.46 (45.48)     2:51.13 (43.67)
 19 Law, Richard Y      14 LIAC-MR              2:58.99    2:51.90 SILV   
                  39.18     1:23.92 (44.74)     2:08.04 (44.12)     2:51.90 (43.86)
 20 Marrone, Matthew J  14 Sailfish-MR          3:02.61    2:52.43 SILV   
                  38.43     1:21.71 (43.28)     2:06.53 (44.82)     2:52.43 (45.90)
 21 Awon, Saaior K      14 LIAC-MR              2:55.27    2:54.19 SILV   
                  39.79     1:23.73 (43.94)     2:09.66 (45.93)     2:54.19 (44.53)
 22 Yurman, Eric P      14 BBSC-MR              2:52.32    2:54.85 SILV   
                  39.73     1:25.46 (45.73)     2:12.43 (46.97)     2:54.85 (42.42)
 23 Heubel, Brian P     14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:51.64    2:55.24 SILV   
                  38.93     1:23.64 (44.71)     2:10.58 (46.94)     2:55.24 (44.66)
 24 Giannotti, Michael  13 LIAC-MR              2:51.34    2:55.44 SILV   
                  38.87     1:22.74 (43.87)     2:10.01 (47.27)     2:55.44 (45.43)
 25 White, Darrien      13 LBA-MR               2:58.70    2:55.84 SILV   
                  40.37     1:25.84 (45.47)     2:12.49 (46.65)     2:55.84 (43.35)
 26 Frascati, Mike J    15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:59.11    2:56.38        
                  39.83     1:24.14 (44.31)     2:10.37 (46.23)     2:56.38 (46.01)
 27 Macaluso, James T   13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:16.71    2:57.40 SILV   
                  38.15     1:22.25 (44.10)     2:10.25 (48.00)     2:57.40 (47.15)
 28 Sidoti, Daniel J    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:54.68    2:58.07        
                  39.37     1:24.57 (45.20)     2:11.86 (47.29)     2:58.07 (46.21)
 29 Szkutnik, KJ J      14 BBSC-MR              2:59.44    3:00.38        
                  40.17     1:25.78 (45.61)     2:13.44 (47.66)     3:00.38 (46.94)
 30 Atay, Sinan         14 Empire-MR            2:58.30    3:00.57        
                  39.64     1:25.63 (45.99)     2:13.17 (47.54)     3:00.57 (47.40)
 31 Spinella, Conor S   13 LIAC-MR              3:02.61    3:00.86        
                  39.70     1:26.15 (46.45)     2:14.71 (48.56)     3:00.86 (46.15)
 32 Zoll, Chris J       13 BBSC-MR              3:00.69    3:01.47        
                  39.99     1:25.54 (45.55)     2:12.99 (47.45)     3:01.47 (48.48)
 33 Fici, Vincenzo      13 HAA-MR               3:37.17    3:07.97        
                  41.48     1:29.27 (47.79)     2:17.93 (48.66)     3:07.97 (50.04)
 34 Pinkhasov, Edward   14 Twisters-MR          2:49.08    3:09.38        
                  36.83     1:23.09 (46.26)     2:15.19 (52.10)     3:09.38 (54.19)
 35 Encarnacion, Bryan  13 RedTails-MR          3:10.09    3:09.88        
                  37.89     1:26.41 (48.52)     2:19.90 (53.49)     3:09.88 (49.98)
 36 Hoey, Aidan         13 LBA-MR               3:15.63    3:12.25        
                  43.39     1:32.40 (49.01)     2:21.80 (49.40)     3:12.25 (50.45)
 37 Bischoff, Gregory   13 LIAC-MR              3:12.00    3:15.42        
                  45.11     1:37.03 (51.92)     2:28.29 (51.26)     3:15.42 (47.13)
 38 Barleycorn, Adekem  13 Sailfish-MR          3:04.32    3:18.14        
                  42.61     1:33.47 (50.86)     2:24.77 (51.30)     3:18.14 (53.37)
 39 Osmolovsky, Ari     13 BASC-MR              3:03.00    3:38.38        
                  48.76     1:43.71 (54.95)     2:42.69 (58.98)     3:38.38 (55.69)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:13.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz     13 Twisters-MR            57.23      57.27 ZQ      20  
                  26.56       57.27 (30.71)                                        
  2 WU, Kevin Z         13 Twisters-MR            59.40      58.49 ZQ      17  
                  27.61       58.49 (30.88)                                        
  3 Vargas, Anthony J   13 RedTails-MR          1:03.09    1:01.26 JO      16  
                  28.38     1:01.26 (32.88)                                        
  4 Okhtenberg, Ariel   13 BASC-MR              1:08.29    1:01.56 JO      15  
                  28.56     1:01.56 (33.00)                                        
  5 Alvarez, Jeffrey    14 Twisters-MR          1:04.30    1:01.67 SILV    14  
                  29.18     1:01.67 (32.49)                                        
  6 Cooper, Ian A       14 Empire-MR              58.25    1:02.00 SILV    13  
                  28.55     1:02.00 (33.45)                                        
  7 Kropiewnicki, Krzy  14 Twisters-MR          1:06.52    1:04.42 SILV   
                  29.02     1:04.42 (35.40)                                        
  8 Rubenstein, Sam M   14 Empire-MR            1:00.48    1:04.50 SILV   
                  29.55     1:04.50 (34.95)                                        
  9 Masino, Corey J     13 Empire-MR            1:07.13    1:05.39 SILV   
                  30.82     1:05.39 (34.57)                                        
 10 Belozerov, Alex     14 Twisters-MR          1:08.00    1:06.48 SILV   
                  30.55     1:06.48 (35.93)                                        
 11 Holston, Kamau S    13 NFS-MR               1:10.44    1:06.95 SILV   
                  30.50     1:06.95 (36.45)                                        
 12 Gorodetsky, Edgar   13 BASC-MR              1:07.19    1:07.34 SILV   
                  31.38     1:07.34 (35.96)                                        
 12 Sugarman, Jackson   13 LIAC-MR              1:07.40    1:07.34 SILV   
                  31.56     1:07.34 (35.78)                                        
 14 Guo, Andrew         13 Twisters-MR          1:09.20    1:08.55 SILV   
                  31.57     1:08.55 (36.98)                                        
 15 Pejovic, David      14 Sailfish-MR          1:03.43    1:08.70 SILV   
                  31.03     1:08.70 (37.67)                                        
 16 Cono, Benjamin J    14 HAA-MR               1:10.18    1:10.48 SILV   
                  31.14     1:10.48 (39.34)                                        
 17 Rotolo, John M      14 LIAC-MR              1:10.33    1:11.63 SILV   
                  33.09     1:11.63 (38.54)                                        
 18 Spinella, Conor S   13 LIAC-MR              1:10.90    1:11.93 SILV   
                  32.87     1:11.93 (39.06)                                        
 19 Wilson, Andrew J    14 BBSC-MR              1:24.29    1:12.74 SILV   
                  33.70     1:12.74 (39.04)                                        
 20 Callahan, Mark J    14 Empire-MR            1:08.43    1:12.75 SILV   
                  32.55     1:12.75 (40.20)                                        
 21 Macaluso, James T   13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.95    1:12.79 SILV   
                  33.00     1:12.79 (39.79)                                        
 22 Paccione, Mason     13 Sailfish-MR          1:10.06    1:13.51 SILV   
                  34.49     1:13.51 (39.02)                                        
 23 Vath, Joe F         13 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:15.26        
                  33.93     1:15.26 (41.33)                                        
 24 Szkutnik, KJ J      14 BBSC-MR              1:30.11    1:15.57        
                  35.02     1:15.57 (40.55)                                        
 25 Dodes, Evan F       13 Empire-MR            1:18.86    1:18.62        
                  37.45     1:18.62 (41.17)                                        
 26 Sanchez, Ryan       14 RedTails-MR          1:26.52    1:20.89        
                  35.43     1:20.89 (45.46)                                        
 27 Atay, Sinan         14 Empire-MR            1:19.60    1:21.45        
                  35.83     1:21.45 (45.62)                                        
 28 Hanlon, Kyle A      14 Empire-MR            1:34.63    1:27.27        
                  39.67     1:27.27 (47.60)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:24.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z         13 Twisters-MR          2:13.92    2:10.25 ZQ      20  
                  29.70     1:02.97 (33.27)     1:36.94 (33.97)     2:10.25 (33.31)
  2 Zezula, Mateusz     13 Twisters-MR          2:14.53    2:10.40 ZQ      17  
                  28.99     1:02.34 (33.35)     1:37.45 (35.11)     2:10.40 (32.95)
  3 Zhou, Luke K        14 Empire-MR            2:37.37    2:27.19 SILV    16  
                  31.35     1:08.89 (37.54)     1:48.38 (39.49)     2:27.19 (38.81)
  4 Guo, Andrew         13 Twisters-MR          2:39.78    2:33.69 SILV    15  
                  33.12     1:12.91 (39.79)     1:53.05 (40.14)     2:33.69 (40.64)
  5 Law, Richard Y      14 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:34.80 SILV    14  
                  35.46     1:15.29 (39.83)     1:56.27 (40.98)     2:34.80 (38.53)
  6 Rotolo, John M      14 LIAC-MR              2:47.77    2:42.05         13  
                  34.54     1:15.15 (40.61)     1:57.78 (42.63)     2:42.05 (44.27)
  7 Callahan, Mark J    14 Empire-MR            2:28.19    2:43.58        
                  33.01     1:15.82 (42.81)     1:59.48 (43.66)     2:43.58 (44.10)
  8 Belozerov, Alex     14 Twisters-MR          2:43.00    2:43.89        
                  32.62     1:14.88 (42.26)     2:01.43 (46.55)     2:43.89 (42.46)
  9 Pejovic, David      14 Sailfish-MR          2:48.76    2:44.94        
                  34.43     1:16.39 (41.96)     2:01.21 (44.82)     2:44.94 (43.73)
 10 Spinella, Conor S   13 LIAC-MR              2:43.79    2:48.27        
                  34.18     1:17.10 (42.92)     2:02.92 (45.82)     2:48.27 (45.35)
 11 Holston, Kamau S    13 NFS-MR                    NT    2:49.98        
                  33.67     1:15.28 (41.61)     2:01.81 (46.53)     2:49.98 (48.17)
 12 Paccione, Mason     13 Sailfish-MR          2:55.67    3:02.04        
                  36.77     1:21.01 (44.24)     2:11.34 (50.33)     3:02.04 (50.70)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:14.99  JO
              2:36.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           14 Twisters-MR          2:04.95    2:06.61 ZQ      20  
                  27.97     1:00.33 (32.36)     1:36.44 (36.11)     2:06.61 (30.17)
  2 WU, Kevin Z         13 Twisters-MR          2:10.25    2:09.17 ZQ      17  
                  28.99     1:01.57 (32.58)     1:40.36 (38.79)     2:09.17 (28.81)
  3 Uszynski, Arthur    14 Twisters-MR          2:11.45    2:11.54 ZQ      16  
                  28.67     1:01.48 (32.81)     1:40.67 (39.19)     2:11.54 (30.87)
  4 Zezula, Mateusz     13 Twisters-MR          2:11.29    2:12.43 ZQ      15  
                  27.66     1:02.71 (35.05)     1:42.66 (39.95)     2:12.43 (29.77)
  5 Cooper, Ian A       14 Empire-MR            2:08.23    2:13.24 ZQ      14  
                  28.80     1:02.35 (33.55)     1:41.96 (39.61)     2:13.24 (31.28)
  6 Cato, Camren A      14 NFS-MR               2:18.46    2:15.14 SILV    13  
                  28.33     1:04.09 (35.76)     1:45.65 (41.56)     2:15.14 (29.49)
  7 Alvarez, Jeffrey    14 Twisters-MR          2:14.33    2:15.61 SILV   
                  29.28     1:04.35 (35.07)     1:44.29 (39.94)     2:15.61 (31.32)
  8 Rubenstein, Sam M   14 Empire-MR            2:08.97    2:15.70 SILV   
                  29.40     1:03.55 (34.15)     1:45.22 (41.67)     2:15.70 (30.48)
  9 Zhou, Luke K        14 Empire-MR            2:15.59    2:17.20 SILV   
                  30.14     1:05.94 (35.80)     1:46.10 (40.16)     2:17.20 (31.10)
 10 McFarland, Charlie  13 Empire-MR            2:18.54    2:17.55 SILV   
                  30.79     1:05.60 (34.81)     1:45.21 (39.61)     2:17.55 (32.34)
 11 Willard, Max        13 LBA-MR               2:22.82    2:18.30 SILV   
                  31.85     1:06.24 (34.39)     1:48.96 (42.72)     2:18.30 (29.34)
 12 Wilson, Andrew J    14 BBSC-MR              2:24.00    2:20.28 SILV   
                  31.55     1:08.62 (37.07)     1:50.74 (42.12)     2:20.28 (29.54)
 13 Guo, Andrew         13 Twisters-MR          2:22.89    2:20.86 SILV   
                  31.86     1:06.75 (34.89)     1:48.74 (41.99)     2:20.86 (32.12)
 14 Buissereth, Aaron   14 NFS-MR               2:20.94    2:21.09 SILV   
                  29.17     1:06.74 (37.57)     1:46.49 (39.75)     2:21.09 (34.60)
 15 Buckland, Grant A   14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.67    2:23.81 SILV   
                  29.86     1:06.65 (36.79)     1:51.59 (44.94)     2:23.81 (32.22)
 16 Huang, Alec H       13 LIAC-MR              2:23.61    2:23.87 SILV   
                  31.46     1:07.47 (36.01)     1:52.00 (44.53)     2:23.87 (31.87)
 17 Sugarman, Jackson   13 LIAC-MR              2:26.53    2:25.40 SILV   
                  31.12     1:08.33 (37.21)     1:53.78 (45.45)     2:25.40 (31.62)
 18 Dorn, Garry T       14 HAA-MR               2:31.96    2:25.44 SILV   
                  31.17     1:08.07 (36.90)     1:52.37 (44.30)     2:25.44 (33.07)
 19 Masino, Corey J     13 Empire-MR            2:26.45    2:25.96 SILV   
                  30.47     1:07.21 (36.74)     1:52.14 (44.93)     2:25.96 (33.82)
 20 Liang, Gary         14 BBSC-MR              2:28.82    2:26.27 SILV   
                  32.79     1:12.49 (39.70)     1:53.84 (41.35)     2:26.27 (32.43)
 21 Mejia, David        13 LBA-MR               2:29.17    2:26.99 SILV   
                  33.62     1:13.77 (40.15)     1:52.98 (39.21)     2:26.99 (34.01)
 22 Toth, Austin        14 LIAC-MR              2:24.63    2:27.19 SILV   
                  32.85     1:10.47 (37.62)     1:54.85 (44.38)     2:27.19 (32.34)
 23 Awon, Saaior K      14 LIAC-MR              2:25.72    2:27.25 SILV   
                  32.50     1:09.26 (36.76)     1:53.40 (44.14)     2:27.25 (33.85)
 24 Yang, Andrew        14 Sailfish-MR          2:34.29    2:28.29 SILV   
                  31.06     1:09.56 (38.50)     1:54.32 (44.76)     2:28.29 (33.97)
 25 Tillmann, Maxim     14 Empire-MR            2:29.28    2:29.37 SILV   
                  33.99     1:12.37 (38.38)     1:58.08 (45.71)     2:29.37 (31.29)
 26 Lynch, Thomas       13 LBA-MR               2:40.00    2:30.26 SILV   
                  32.63     1:10.92 (38.29)     1:57.45 (46.53)     2:30.26 (32.81)
 27 Giannotti, Michael  13 LIAC-MR              2:28.43    2:31.21 SILV   
                  32.90     1:11.42 (38.52)     1:55.37 (43.95)     2:31.21 (35.84)
 28 Callahan, Mark J    14 Empire-MR            2:21.83    2:31.23 SILV   
                  32.57     1:11.89 (39.32)     1:57.79 (45.90)     2:31.23 (33.44)
 29 Holston, Kamau S    13 NFS-MR               2:42.90    2:31.84 SILV   
                  30.70     1:09.66 (38.96)     1:57.10 (47.44)     2:31.84 (34.74)
 30 Rotolo, John M      14 LIAC-MR              2:28.27    2:32.49 SILV   
                  32.82     1:11.20 (38.38)     1:57.90 (46.70)     2:32.49 (34.59)
 31 Guglielmo, Joseph   13 LIAC-MR              2:33.60    2:33.03 SILV   
                  36.76     1:16.59 (39.83)     1:58.21 (41.62)     2:33.03 (34.82)
 32 MacAulay, Patrick   13 Empire-MR            2:42.55    2:33.14 SILV   
                  35.87     1:16.33 (40.46)     1:59.91 (43.58)     2:33.14 (33.23)
 33 Borger, Keith C     13 Sachem-MR            2:35.71    2:34.10 SILV   
                  35.66     1:16.83 (41.17)     2:00.31 (43.48)     2:34.10 (33.79)
 34 Ruggiero, Joseph A  13 Empire-MR            2:33.37    2:34.59 SILV   
                  36.09     1:15.15 (39.06)     1:59.61 (44.46)     2:34.59 (34.98)
 35 Marrone, Matthew J  14 Sailfish-MR          2:32.12    2:35.23 SILV   
                  31.96     1:12.72 (40.76)     1:58.81 (46.09)     2:35.23 (36.42)
 36 Tuurmann, Adem      13 BBSC-MR              2:36.65    2:36.25 SILV   
                  34.90     1:15.45 (40.55)     2:00.56 (45.11)     2:36.25 (35.69)
 37 Cheng, Dan J        13 Sachem-MR            2:45.25    2:36.84 SILV   
                  35.93     1:14.65 (38.72)     2:04.00 (49.35)     2:36.84 (32.84)
 38 Ford, Nkosi         14 RedTails-MR               NT    2:37.22        
                  32.82     1:15.42 (42.60)     2:00.60 (45.18)     2:37.22 (36.62)
 39 Paccione, Mason     13 Sailfish-MR          2:36.54    2:37.72        
                  33.23     1:11.52 (38.29)     2:02.19 (50.67)     2:37.72 (35.53)
 40 White, Darrien      13 LBA-MR               2:45.53    2:38.47        
                  34.64     1:14.94 (40.30)     2:04.05 (49.11)     2:38.47 (34.42)
 41 Wong, Aaron         13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:42.61    2:43.01        
                  35.11     1:16.07 (40.96)     2:06.43 (50.36)     2:43.01 (36.58)
 42 Atay, Sinan         14 Empire-MR            2:38.94    2:44.51        
                  37.83     1:19.29 (41.46)     2:08.56 (49.27)     2:44.51 (35.95)
 43 Zoll, Chris J       13 BBSC-MR              2:45.55    2:45.43        
                  38.62     1:20.61 (41.99)     2:08.03 (47.42)     2:45.43 (37.40)
 44 Linder, Daniel      14 WISC-MR              2:46.27    2:49.65        
                  39.54     1:24.43 (44.89)     2:10.36 (45.93)     2:49.65 (39.29)
 45 Porterfield, Travi  13 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:55.56        
                  38.85     1:23.11 (44.26)     2:17.34 (54.23)     2:55.56 (38.22)
 46 Goralski, Peter J   13 BBSC-MR              3:04.44    2:58.28        
                  41.65     1:31.58 (49.93)     2:20.04 (48.46)     2:58.28 (38.24)
 47 Hanlon, Kyle A      14 Empire-MR            3:14.79    2:59.66        
                  37.40     1:22.78 (45.38)     2:18.90 (56.12)     2:59.66 (40.76)
 -- Dodes, Evan F       13 Empire-MR            2:42.43         DQ        
                  36.46     1:17.43 (40.97)     2:06.33 (48.90)          DQ (36.21)
 -- Heubel, Brian P     14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.87         DQ        
                  39.02     1:23.03 (44.01)     2:10.31 (47.28)              DQ ( )
 -- Coyle, Michael L    13 BBSC-MR              2:49.70         DQ        
                  36.97     1:23.60 (46.63)     2:15.12 (51.52)          DQ (40.22)
 -- Vath, Joe F         13 Sachem-MR            3:15.00         DQ        
                  32.83     1:13.19 (40.36)     2:04.39 (51.20)          DQ (34.42)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:50.99  ZQ
              4:54.99  JO
              5:18.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z         13 Twisters-MR          4:42.62    4:33.03 ZQ      20  
                  30.01     1:03.55 (33.54)     1:39.18 (35.63)     2:15.47 (36.29)
        2:53.82 (38.35)     3:33.09 (39.27)     4:02.97 (29.88)     4:33.03 (30.06)
  2 Cooper, Ian A       14 Empire-MR            4:28.08    4:36.24 ZQ      17  
                  28.68     1:02.52 (33.84)     1:37.84 (35.32)     2:10.74 (32.90)
        2:51.91 (41.17)     3:32.69 (40.78)     4:04.62 (31.93)     4:36.24 (31.62)
  3 Zezula, Mateusz     13 Twisters-MR          4:41.09    4:41.65 ZQ      16  
                  28.01     1:01.76 (33.75)     1:38.34 (36.58)     2:14.82 (36.48)
        2:55.21 (40.39)     3:37.44 (42.23)     4:10.05 (32.61)     4:41.65 (31.60)
  4 Uszynski, Arthur    14 Twisters-MR          4:43.95    4:46.15 ZQ      15  
                  30.52     1:07.02 (36.50)     1:43.03 (36.01)     2:17.93 (34.90)
        2:58.48 (40.55)     3:39.62 (41.14)     4:13.67 (34.05)     4:46.15 (32.48)
  5 Zabelaj, Bujar      13 Empire-MR            4:42.45    4:49.74 ZQ      14  
                  29.37     1:04.16 (34.79)     1:41.98 (37.82)     2:19.60 (37.62)
        3:01.61 (42.01)     3:44.50 (42.89)     4:17.55 (33.05)     4:49.74 (32.19)
  6 Cato, Camren A      14 NFS-MR               5:03.19    4:51.18 JO      13  
                  29.07     1:04.99 (35.92)     1:42.83 (37.84)     2:20.93 (38.10)
        3:03.77 (42.84)     3:47.26 (43.49)     4:20.35 (33.09)     4:51.18 (30.83)
  7 Alvarez, Jeffrey    14 Twisters-MR          4:44.04    4:51.91 JO     
                  30.62     1:05.74 (35.12)     1:44.42 (38.68)     2:21.01 (36.59)
        3:01.78 (40.77)     3:43.40 (41.62)     4:18.51 (35.11)     4:51.91 (33.40)
  8 Zhou, Luke K        14 Empire-MR            4:54.39    4:52.72 JO     
                  30.91     1:08.16 (37.25)     1:45.54 (37.38)     2:23.60 (38.06)
        3:04.92 (41.32)     3:46.82 (41.90)     4:20.50 (33.68)     4:52.72 (32.22)
  9 McFarland, Charlie  13 Empire-MR            5:24.01    4:52.73 JO     
                  32.73     1:09.12 (36.39)     1:47.80 (38.68)     2:24.73 (36.93)
        3:05.73 (41.00)     3:46.43 (40.70)     4:20.31 (33.88)     4:52.73 (32.42)
 10 Willard, Max        13 LBA-MR               6:00.00    4:53.51 JO     
                  31.39     1:09.13 (37.74)     1:46.63 (37.50)     2:23.31 (36.68)
        3:07.28 (43.97)     3:50.86 (43.58)     4:23.54 (32.68)     4:53.51 (29.97)
 11 Guo, Andrew         13 Twisters-MR          4:56.25    5:00.91 SILV   
                  32.52     1:12.22 (39.70)     1:48.47 (36.25)     2:25.76 (37.29)
        3:08.47 (42.71)     3:50.37 (41.90)     4:26.52 (36.15)     5:00.91 (34.39)
 12 Belozerov, Alex     14 Twisters-MR          5:02.31    5:07.30 SILV   
                  31.32     1:10.90 (39.58)     1:49.18 (38.28)     2:26.85 (37.67)
        3:12.22 (45.37)     3:57.30 (45.08)     4:34.48 (37.18)     5:07.30 (32.82)
 13 Masino, Corey J     13 Empire-MR            5:15.14    5:11.38 SILV   
                  31.59     1:09.65 (38.06)     1:49.39 (39.74)     2:27.77 (38.38)
        3:12.71 (44.94)     3:59.50 (46.79)     4:36.19 (36.69)     5:11.38 (35.19)
 14 Tillmann, Maxim     14 Empire-MR            5:00.00    5:11.81 SILV   
                  34.67     1:18.05 (43.38)     1:56.35 (38.30)     2:33.06 (36.71)
        3:20.72 (47.66)     4:07.79 (47.07)     4:40.43 (32.64)     5:11.81 (31.38)
 15 Ruggiero, Joseph A  13 Empire-MR            5:23.61    5:22.42        
                  37.57     1:23.44 (45.87)     2:03.21 (39.77)     2:42.54 (39.33)
        3:27.96 (45.42)     4:13.63 (45.67)     4:49.10 (35.47)     5:22.42 (33.32)
 16 Frascati, Mike J    15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:40.11    5:23.07        
                  31.64     1:11.23 (39.59)     1:52.24 (41.01)     2:33.45 (41.21)
        3:22.04 (48.59)     4:11.20 (49.16)     4:48.50 (37.30)     5:23.07 (34.57)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:33.25    3:33.76        
     1) Uszynski, Arthur 14             2) WU, Kevin Z 13                 
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 13              4) Lin, Alex 14                   
                  26.04       54.30 (54.30)     1:19.62 (25.32)     1:47.79 (53.49)
        2:13.06 (25.27)     2:40.81 (53.02)     3:06.22 (25.41)     3:33.76 (52.95)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:49.99    3:46.76        
     1) Sugarman, Jackson 13            2) Law, Richard Y 14              
     3) Spinella, Conor S 13            4) Huang, Alec H 13               
                  27.75       57.63 (57.63)     1:25.89 (28.26)     1:56.82 (59.19)
        2:22.94 (26.12)     2:52.13 (55.31)     3:18.13 (26.00)     3:46.76 (54.63)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:56.30    3:48.96        
     1) Belozerov, Alex 14              2) Kropiewnicki, Krzysztof 14     
     3) Guo, Andrew 13                  4) Alvarez, Jeffrey 14            
                  27.17       56.62 (56.62)     1:24.18 (27.56)     1:54.49 (57.87)
        2:21.79 (27.30)     2:52.89 (58.40)     3:19.22 (26.33)     3:48.96 (56.07)
  4 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 3:43.81    3:49.10        
     1) Buissereth, Aaron M 14          2) Holston, Kamau S 13            
     3) Brown, Jordan J 14              4) Cato, Camren A 14              
                  27.02       56.99 (56.99)     1:25.66 (28.67)     1:55.47 (58.48)
        2:24.73 (29.26)   2:57.41 (1:01.94)     3:21.36 (23.95)     3:49.10 (51.69)
  5 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 3:27.69    3:53.37        
     1) Lynch, Thomas 13                2) White, Darrien 13              
     3) Mejia, David 13                 4) Willard, Max 13                
                  26.63       54.60 (54.60)     1:23.20 (28.60)   1:55.61 (1:01.01)
        2:23.12 (27.51)     2:54.47 (58.86)     3:22.65 (28.18)     3:53.37 (58.90)
  6 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            3:55.89    3:56.15        
     1) Buckland, Grant A 14            2) Sidoti, Daniel J 14            
     3) Macaluso, James T 13            4) Frascati, Mike J 15            
                  26.57       56.58 (56.58)     1:25.60 (29.02)   1:58.76 (1:02.18)
        2:27.31 (28.55)   2:59.93 (1:01.17)     3:26.58 (26.65)     3:56.15 (56.22)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:01.21    4:05.05        
     1) Rotolo, John M 14               2) Guglielmo, Joseph 13           
     3) Awon, Saaior K 14               4) Giannotti, Michael A 13        
                  29.68   1:01.47 (1:01.47)     1:30.73 (29.26)   2:03.51 (1:02.04)
        2:32.75 (29.24)   3:05.32 (1:01.81)     3:33.23 (27.91)     4:05.05 (59.73)
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        4:15.09         DQ        
     1) Sanchez, Ryan 14                2) Ford, Nkosi 14                 
     3) Encarnacion, Bryan 13           4) Vargas, Anthony J 13           
                          1:07.98 (1:07.98)     1:40.79 (32.81)   2:20.49 (1:12.51)
        2:51.80 (31.31)   3:26.35 (1:05.86)     3:54.37 (28.02)          DQ (58.68)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:53.57    3:55.29        
     1) WU, Kevin Z 13                  2) Lin, Alex 14                   
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 13              4) Uszynski, Arthur 14            
                  29.06   1:00.11 (1:00.11)     1:30.68 (30.57)   2:05.31 (1:05.20)
        2:32.05 (26.74)     3:02.90 (57.59)     3:27.83 (24.93)     3:55.29 (52.39)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:22.63    4:17.87        
     1) Belozerov, Alex 14              2) Guo, Andrew 13                 
     3) Alvarez, Jeffrey 14             4) Kropiewnicki, Krzysztof 14     
                  31.00   1:03.68 (1:03.68)     1:38.41 (34.73)   2:17.93 (1:14.25)
        2:46.48 (28.55)   3:20.09 (1:02.16)     3:47.21 (27.12)     4:17.87 (57.78)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:23.16    4:23.57        
     1) Huang, Alec H 13                2) Guglielmo, Joseph 13           
     3) Sugarman, Jackson 13            4) Spinella, Conor S 13           
                  32.92   1:07.29 (1:07.29)     1:41.88 (34.59)   2:21.27 (1:13.98)
        2:51.24 (29.97)   3:27.82 (1:06.55)     3:53.73 (25.91)     4:23.57 (55.75)
  4 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 3:59.94    4:28.32        
                  35.08   1:10.75 (1:10.75)     1:43.26 (32.51)   2:21.56 (1:10.81)
        2:52.87 (31.31)   3:28.86 (1:07.30)     3:57.10 (28.24)     4:28.32 (59.46)
  5 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            4:34.56    4:35.32        
     1) Buckland, Grant A 14            2) Heubel, Brian P 14             
     3) Frascati, Mike J 15             4) Macaluso, James T 13           
                  31.51   1:05.20 (1:05.20)     1:42.29 (37.09)   2:27.00 (1:21.80)
        2:57.00 (30.00)   3:33.65 (1:06.65)     4:02.84 (29.19)   4:35.32 (1:01.67)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:32.60    4:42.05        
     1) Law, Richard Y 14               2) Toth, Austin 14                
     3) Rotolo, John M 14               4) Giannotti, Michael A 13        
                  35.94   1:13.58 (1:13.58)     1:49.86 (36.28)   2:31.64 (1:18.06)
        3:03.98 (32.34)   3:42.49 (1:10.85)     4:10.24 (27.75)     4:42.05 (59.56)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        4:46.09    4:48.57        
     1) Sanchez, Ryan 14                2) Encarnacion, Bryan 13          
     3) Vargas, Anthony J 13            4) Ford, Nkosi 14                 
                  35.00   1:11.47 (1:11.47)     1:53.72 (42.25)   2:44.46 (1:32.99)
        3:02.89 (18.43)   3:46.31 (1:01.85)     4:14.63 (28.32)   4:48.57 (1:02.26)
  8 New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish-MR  'A'               NT    4:53.28        
     1) Barleycorn, Adekemi 13          2) Marrone, Matthew J 14          
     3) Paccione, Mason 13              4) Yang, Andrew 14                
                  34.56   1:21.03 (1:21.03)     1:57.84 (36.81)   2:41.34 (1:20.31)
        3:13.68 (32.34)   3:54.81 (1:13.47)     4:21.92 (27.11)     4:53.28 (58.47)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                23.79  JO
                26.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lipton, Evan N            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      31.36        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                23.79  JO
                26.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Aarron M   17 Empire-MR              21.31      22.42 METS    20  
  2 Middleton, William  17 BASC-MR                21.70      22.47 METS    17  
  3 Dearstyne, Trevor   15 BBSC-MR                23.24      22.71 METS    16  
  4 Wadolowski, Thomas  17 Twisters-MR            22.40      22.79 METS    15  
  5 Gillenwater, Darin  16 Empire-MR              21.81      22.87 METS    14  
  6 Martin-Toussaint,   17 Sailfish-MR            22.50      22.90 METS    13  
  7 Dupres, Abel        18 RedTails-MR            22.58      23.04 METS   
  8 Kolesnik, George    17 BASC-MR                22.50      23.10 METS   
  9 Pagano, Edward S    17 Empire-MR              21.86      23.40 ZQ     
 10 Armellino, Adam     17 LBA-MR                 23.47      23.52 JO     
 11 Theophilidis, Gera  15 BBSC-MR                24.04      23.55 JO     
 11 Choi, Hajin         15 LIAC-MR                23.66      23.55 JO     
 13 Carducci, Matthew   16 Empire-MR              22.63      23.56 JO     
 14 Buckland, Gavin J   16 Empire-MR              23.32      23.72 JO     
 15 Kim, Sean Y         15 LIAC-MR                24.39      23.73 JO     
 16 Graziano, Michael   16 BBSC-MR                24.39      23.76 JO     
 17 Perley, Timothy J   17 Empire-MR              22.40      23.80 SILV   
 18 Meehan, Aidan M     18 BBSC-MR                23.58      23.85 SILV   
 19 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  15 LIAC-MR                23.81      23.87 SILV   
 20 Shanley, Ben M      17 LIAC-MR                23.80      24.05 SILV   
 21 Shannon, Christoph  17 Empire-MR              24.02      24.17 SILV   
 22 Decker, Philip K    15 LIAC-MR                24.39      24.18 SILV   
 23 Martinico, Michael  15 HAA-MR                 25.04      24.25 SILV   
 24 Georgescu, Ronald   16 Twisters-MR            24.34      24.36 SILV   
 25 Anderson, Anthony   16 NFS-MR                 24.42      24.37 SILV   
 26 Byrne, Cameron A    15 Sachem-MR              24.78      24.38 SILV   
 27 Schunk, Andy J      16 Empire-MR              24.19      24.45 SILV   
 27 Johnson, Brinsley   15 Sailfish-MR            24.45      24.45 SILV   
 29 Pak, Richard        15 LIAC-MR                23.80      24.50 SILV   
 30 McFarland, Carter   16 Empire-MR              24.38      24.52 SILV   
 31 Zuo, Vance          16 LIAC-MR                25.22      24.56 SILV   
 32 Bryan, Kareem N     17 NFS-MR                 24.56      24.57 SILV   
 33 Rodriguez, Raoul J  15 Empire-MR              24.18      24.59 SILV   
 34 Wendt, Will D       17 LIAC-MR                24.03      24.60 SILV   
 34 Blackburn, John F   16 Empire-MR              23.77      24.60 SILV   
 34 Mehta, Sivan K      15 Empire-MR              24.31      24.60 SILV   
 37 Macaluso, Christia  15 Silver Streaks-MR      23.97      24.65 SILV   
 38 Doherty, Christoph  17 Twisters-MR            23.40      24.70 SILV   
 39 Mullen, Matthew R   17 WISC-MR                24.76      24.73 SILV   
 40 Carey, Craig        16 LBA-MR                 24.94      24.76 SILV   
 41 Cho, Justin J       15 Empire-MR              24.09      24.77 SILV   
 42 Wong, Eric T        17 Twisters-MR            24.94      24.82 SILV   
 43 Klein, Simon        16 Silver Streaks-MR      24.34      24.85 SILV   
 44 VanManen, Ryan      16 LIAC-MR                25.68      24.92 SILV   
 44 Damm, Eric R        15 HAA-MR                 24.46      24.92 SILV   
 46 O'Meara, James      16 LBA-MR                 25.71      25.05 SILV   
 47 Pon, Greg W         16 Empire-MR              25.42      25.06 SILV   
 48 Henry, Chase C      17 WISC-MR                24.71      25.27 SILV   
 49 Goralski, Sean T    15 BBSC-MR                25.57      25.29 SILV   
 50 Genovese, Timothy   16 LIAC-MR                25.17      25.35 SILV   
 50 Canner, James       15 LBA-MR                 24.94      25.35 SILV   
 52 Folk, Neil P        16 Sachem-MR              25.25      25.43 SILV   
 53 Bryan, Rashaad M    16 NFS-MR                 25.16      25.50 SILV   
 54 Holmes, Bryan       17 NFS-MR                 25.47      25.51 SILV   
 55 Chan, Brendan K     15 LIAC-MR                25.76      25.63 SILV   
 56 Chen, Zhaoyu        16 RedTails-MR            26.82      25.69 SILV   
 57 Maida, Travis M     15 HAA-MR                 26.49      25.73 SILV   
 58 Tutone, Chris L     15 Sachem-MR              26.14      25.79 SILV   
 58 Mejia, Carlos       16 LBA-MR                 25.28      25.79 SILV   
 60 Collins, Patrick E  16 WISC-MR                26.92      25.82 SILV   
 61 Giovanniello, Mich  17 LIAC-MR                26.08      26.26        
 62 Walpole, Ryan       17 BBSC-MR                26.66      26.31        
 63 Gibbons, James      15 HAA-MR                 26.50      26.44        
 64 Soregaroli, Thomas  15 LIAC-MR                26.35      26.45        
 65 Johns, Nicky A      16 LIAC-MR                27.22      26.58        
 66 Bradley, Dexter Jr  16 NFS-MR                 25.78      26.80        
 67 Hlavenka, Thomas J  15 BBSC-MR                27.51      27.26        
 68 Derby, Jonathan M   15 BBSC-MR                27.73      27.49        
 69 Ortega, Alonso G    17 NFS-MR                 28.05      27.62        
 70 Avila, Jon-Anthony  16 Silver Streaks-MR      26.36      27.73        
 71 Gee, Gregory        12 BCSC-MD                28.73      28.91        
 72 Stagg, Christian M  15 Silver Streaks-MR      28.57      29.13        
 73 Prince, Adam        15 Silver Streaks-MR      28.49      29.74        
 74 Velasquez, Javier   15 NFS-MR                 29.00      29.84        
 75 Diaz, Ariel R       16 RedTails-MR            29.42      29.91        
 76 Derby, Andrew S     17 BBSC-MR                28.48      30.47        
 77 Shapiro, Max J      15 BBSC-MR                31.55      30.86        
 78 Butler, Charles     18 LBA-MR                 45.00      40.81        
 -- Wheeler, Justin     16 NFS-MR                 27.61         DQ        
 -- Stypulkowski, Matt  15 Twisters-MR            25.63         DQ        
 -- Clark, Alfred B     16 NFS-MR                 25.00         DQ        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.79  METS
                51.29  ZQ
                52.29  JO
                56.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middleton, William  17 BASC-MR                48.26      49.02 METS    20  
                  23.58       49.02 (25.44)                                        
  2 Lau, Jacky          16 Twisters-MR            49.07      49.32 METS    17  
                  23.76       49.32 (25.56)                                        
  3 Jablonski, Gregory  24 NYAC-MR                50.00      49.69 METS    16  
                  23.46       49.69 (26.23)                                        
  4 Martin-Toussaint,   17 Sailfish-MR            49.40      49.99 METS    15  
                  23.91       49.99 (26.08)                                        
  5 Pagano, Edward S    17 Empire-MR              47.53      50.24 METS    14  
                  24.22       50.24 (26.02)                                        
  6 Bennett, Aarron M   17 Empire-MR              49.25      50.26 METS    13  
                  24.57       50.26 (25.69)                                        
  7 Wadolowski, Thomas  17 Twisters-MR            49.11      50.34 METS   
                  24.31       50.34 (26.03)                                        
  8 Kilgallen, Patrick  16 LBA-MR                 50.14      50.60 METS   
                  24.36       50.60 (26.24)                                        
  9 Dupres, Abel        18 RedTails-MR            49.58      50.64 METS   
                  23.94       50.64 (26.70)                                        
 10 Gillenwater, Darin  16 Empire-MR              48.66      50.88 ZQ     
                  24.62       50.88 (26.26)                                        
 11 Kolesnik, George    17 BASC-MR                49.40      50.93 ZQ     
                  24.39       50.93 (26.54)                                        
 12 Meehan, Aidan M     18 BBSC-MR                50.34      51.18 ZQ     
                  24.66       51.18 (26.52)                                        
 13 Choi, Hajin         15 LIAC-MR                51.57      51.31 JO     
                  24.75       51.31 (26.56)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Raoul J  15 Empire-MR              53.33      51.94 JO     
                  25.50       51.94 (26.44)                                        
 15 Wasner, Evan I      17 Twisters-MR            52.99      52.13 JO     
                  25.28       52.13 (26.85)                                        
 16 Shiraishi, Sora T   16 Empire-MR              50.31      52.26 JO     
                  25.27       52.26 (26.99)                                        
 17 Perley, Timothy J   17 Empire-MR              49.46      52.29 JO     
                  24.94       52.29 (27.35)                                        
 18 Theophilidis, Gera  15 BBSC-MR                52.02      52.40 SILV   
                  24.81       52.40 (27.59)                                        
 19 Shanley, Ben M      17 LIAC-MR                52.44      52.53 SILV   
                  25.75       52.53 (26.78)                                        
 20 Armellino, Adam     17 LBA-MR                 51.50      52.68 SILV   
                  24.70       52.68 (27.98)                                        
 21 Kim, Sean Y         15 LIAC-MR                52.35      53.15 SILV   
                  25.01       53.15 (28.14)                                        
 22 Mehta, Sivan K      15 Empire-MR              52.27      53.24 SILV   
                  26.24       53.24 (27.00)                                        
 23 Byrne, Cameron A    15 Sachem-MR              54.83      53.35 SILV   
                  25.94       53.35 (27.41)                                        
 24 Schunk, Andy J      16 Empire-MR              52.91      53.36 SILV   
                  25.92       53.36 (27.44)                                        
 25 Serafin, Jorge      16 Sailfish-MR            52.76      53.55 SILV   
                  26.47       53.55 (27.08)                                        
 26 O'Meara, James      16 LBA-MR                 54.99      54.09 SILV   
                  26.30       54.09 (27.79)                                        
 27 Stypulkowski, Matt  15 Twisters-MR            56.62      54.14 SILV   
                  25.90       54.14 (28.24)                                        
 28 Canner, James       15 LBA-MR                 54.13      54.16 SILV   
                  25.91       54.16 (28.25)                                        
 29 VanManen, Ryan      16 LIAC-MR                54.13      54.50 SILV   
                  26.16       54.50 (28.34)                                        
 30 Pon, Greg W         16 Empire-MR              54.80      54.53 SILV   
                  26.10       54.53 (28.43)                                        
 31 Wong, Eric T        17 Twisters-MR            54.13      54.54 SILV   
                  26.18       54.54 (28.36)                                        
 32 Elwyn, Chandler D   15 Empire-MR              53.54      54.55 SILV   
                  26.29       54.55 (28.26)                                        
 33 Wendt, Will D       17 LIAC-MR                51.93      54.64 SILV   
                  26.02       54.64 (28.62)                                        
 34 Blackburn, John F   16 Empire-MR              52.11      54.71 SILV   
                  25.71       54.71 (29.00)                                        
 35 Bryan, Kareem N     17 NFS-MR                 53.87      54.87 SILV   
                  26.48       54.87 (28.39)                                        
 36 Martinico, Michael  15 HAA-MR                 57.94      54.93 SILV   
                  26.33       54.93 (28.60)                                        
 37 Macaluso, Christia  15 Silver Streaks-MR      54.70      54.94 SILV   
                  26.23       54.94 (28.71)                                        
 38 Pak, Richard        15 LIAC-MR                54.90      54.96 SILV   
                  26.57       54.96 (28.39)                                        
 39 Folk, Neil P        16 Sachem-MR              55.07      55.15 SILV   
                  26.50       55.15 (28.65)                                        
 40 Mullen, Matthew R   17 WISC-MR                53.34      55.18 SILV   
                  26.56       55.18 (28.62)                                        
 41 Reilly, Dean        17 Twisters-MR            55.00      55.29 SILV   
                  26.58       55.29 (28.71)                                        
 42 McFarland, Carter   16 Empire-MR              52.55      55.33 SILV   
                  26.25       55.33 (29.08)                                        
 43 Genovese, Timothy   16 LIAC-MR                53.77      55.34 SILV   
                  26.55       55.34 (28.79)                                        
 44 Johnson, Brinsley   15 Sailfish-MR            56.00      55.43 SILV   
                  26.20       55.43 (29.23)                                        
 45 Klein, Simon        16 Silver Streaks-MR      55.41      55.76 SILV   
                  26.05       55.76 (29.71)                                        
 46 Giovanniello, Mich  17 LIAC-MR                58.14      55.77 SILV   
                  26.68       55.77 (29.09)                                        
 47 Mejia, Carlos       16 LBA-MR                 54.68      55.82 SILV   
                  26.76       55.82 (29.06)                                        
 48 Holmes, Bryan       17 NFS-MR                 55.97      55.96 SILV   
                  26.65       55.96 (29.31)                                        
 49 Tutone, Chris L     15 Sachem-MR              57.23      56.03 SILV   
                  26.35       56.03 (29.68)                                        
 50 Bryan, Rashaad M    16 NFS-MR                 56.13      56.11 SILV   
                  26.63       56.11 (29.48)                                        
 51 Chan, Brendan K     15 LIAC-MR                56.03      56.25 SILV   
                  27.58       56.25 (28.67)                                        
 52 Clark, Alfred B     16 NFS-MR                 55.84      56.35 SILV   
                  26.60       56.35 (29.75)                                        
 53 Soregaroli, Thomas  15 LIAC-MR                56.52      56.93        
                  27.57       56.93 (29.36)                                        
 54 Vaitoonkiat, Neil   18 Twisters-MR            54.29      57.48        
                  27.37       57.48 (30.11)                                        
 55 Collins, Patrick E  16 WISC-MR                58.33      57.57        
                  27.78       57.57 (29.79)                                        
 56 Romero, Rodrigo     15 Empire-MR              54.57      57.78        
                  27.41       57.78 (30.37)                                        
 57 Catarinacchio, Vin  17 Empire-MR              54.14      57.79        
                  27.59       57.79 (30.20)                                        
 58 Bradley, Dexter Jr  16 NFS-MR                 58.21      57.89        
                  27.70       57.89 (30.19)                                        
 59 Walpole, Ryan       17 BBSC-MR                57.05      58.17        
                  27.79       58.17 (30.38)                                        
 60 Derby, Jonathan M   15 BBSC-MR                59.17      58.36        
                  28.09       58.36 (30.27)                                        
 61 Anderson, Anthony   16 NFS-MR                 55.00      58.51        
                  26.87       58.51 (31.64)                                        
 62 Johns, Nicky A      16 LIAC-MR                59.46      58.54        
                  28.44       58.54 (30.10)                                        
 63 Lynch, Thomas       13 LBA-MR                 58.51      58.94        
                  28.13       58.94 (30.81)                                        
 64 Rice, Timothy J     16 BBSC-MR                58.11      58.96        
                  28.27       58.96 (30.69)                                        
 65 Avila, Jon-Anthony  16 Silver Streaks-MR      57.90    1:00.14        
                  28.70     1:00.14 (31.44)                                        
 66 Chen, Zhaoyu        16 RedTails-MR          1:00.17    1:00.92        
                  27.90     1:00.92 (33.02)                                        
 67 Ortega, Alonso G    17 NFS-MR               1:03.68    1:02.43        
                  29.35     1:02.43 (33.08)                                        
 68 Diaz, Ariel R       16 RedTails-MR          1:05.23    1:04.92        
                  31.32     1:04.92 (33.60)                                        
 69 Gee, Gregory        12 BCSC-MD              1:04.76    1:05.46        
                  30.63     1:05.46 (34.83)                                        
 70 Prince, Adam        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.75    1:06.63        
                  32.01     1:06.63 (34.62)                                        
 71 Derby, Andrew S     17 BBSC-MR              1:03.76    1:07.09        
                  31.40     1:07.09 (35.69)                                        
 72 Shapiro, Max J      15 BBSC-MR              1:11.12    1:09.34        
                  31.30     1:09.34 (38.04)                                        
 73 Mack-Jackson, Benj   8 HAA-MR               1:19.22    1:13.81        
                  34.82     1:13.81 (38.99)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:50.99  METS
              1:53.49  ZQ
              1:54.99  JO
              1:59.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blaney, Miles J     17 Twisters-MR          1:47.82    1:47.94 METS    20  
                  25.18       52.84 (27.66)     1:20.72 (27.88)     1:47.94 (27.22)
  2 Middleton, William  17 BASC-MR              1:47.28    1:49.55 METS    17  
                  25.19       53.37 (28.18)     1:21.41 (28.04)     1:49.55 (28.14)
  3 Lau, Jacky          16 Twisters-MR          1:48.60    1:50.51 METS    16  
                  25.18       52.87 (27.69)     1:21.37 (28.50)     1:50.51 (29.14)
  4 Perley, Timothy J   17 Empire-MR            1:48.85    1:52.46 ZQ      15  
                  25.96       54.39 (28.43)     1:23.17 (28.78)     1:52.46 (29.29)
  5 Kim, Sean Y         15 LIAC-MR              1:52.03    1:52.70 ZQ      14  
                  25.55       53.62 (28.07)     1:23.34 (29.72)     1:52.70 (29.36)
  6 Saccurato, Aaron F  15 Empire-MR            1:53.42    1:53.65 JO      13  
                  26.36       55.54 (29.18)     1:24.85 (29.31)     1:53.65 (28.80)
  7 Mehta, Sivan K      15 Empire-MR            1:54.26    1:53.70 JO     
                  26.83       55.56 (28.73)     1:24.93 (29.37)     1:53.70 (28.77)
  8 Meehan, Aidan M     18 BBSC-MR              1:49.37    1:53.72 JO     
                  26.41       55.17 (28.76)     1:24.57 (29.40)     1:53.72 (29.15)
  9 Dupres, Abel        18 RedTails-MR          1:49.26    1:53.81 JO     
                  26.02       54.26 (28.24)     1:24.16 (29.90)     1:53.81 (29.65)
 10 Bennett, Aarron M   17 Empire-MR            1:50.95    1:54.11 JO     
                  27.37       57.93 (30.56)     1:27.23 (29.30)     1:54.11 (26.88)
 11 Theophilidis, Gera  15 BBSC-MR              1:57.80    1:55.06 SILV   
                  27.13       56.49 (29.36)     1:25.94 (29.45)     1:55.06 (29.12)
 12 Carducci, Matthew   16 Empire-MR            1:50.90    1:55.46 SILV   
                  26.63       56.13 (29.50)     1:25.79 (29.66)     1:55.46 (29.67)
 13 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  15 LIAC-MR              1:53.45    1:55.79 SILV   
                  26.45       55.69 (29.24)     1:25.93 (30.24)     1:55.79 (29.86)
 13 Dearstyne, Trevor   15 BBSC-MR              1:58.15    1:55.79 SILV   
                  27.37       57.23 (29.86)     1:27.61 (30.38)     1:55.79 (28.18)
 15 VanManen, Ryan      16 LIAC-MR              1:56.47    1:56.10 SILV   
                  26.58       55.99 (29.41)     1:26.48 (30.49)     1:56.10 (29.62)
 16 Wadolowski, Thomas  17 Twisters-MR          1:49.40    1:56.58 SILV   
                  24.31       53.52 (29.21)     1:25.16 (31.64)     1:56.58 (31.42)
 17 O'Meara, James      16 LBA-MR               1:57.86    1:56.68 SILV   
                  27.93       57.33 (29.40)     1:26.86 (29.53)     1:56.68 (29.82)
 18 Goralski, Sean T    15 BBSC-MR              1:56.47    1:56.75 SILV   
                  26.92       56.04 (29.12)     1:26.18 (30.14)     1:56.75 (30.57)
 19 Rodriguez, Raoul J  15 Empire-MR            1:49.50    1:57.01 SILV   
                  26.64       55.86 (29.22)     1:26.15 (30.29)     1:57.01 (30.86)
 20 Schunk, Andy J      16 Empire-MR            1:55.71    1:57.56 SILV   
                  28.05       58.06 (30.01)     1:28.09 (30.03)     1:57.56 (29.47)
 21 Shanley, Ben M      17 LIAC-MR              1:54.73    1:57.58 SILV   
                  28.14       57.43 (29.29)     1:28.20 (30.77)     1:57.58 (29.38)
 22 Blackburn, John F   16 Empire-MR            1:53.55    1:57.60 SILV   
                  26.82       56.74 (29.92)     1:26.69 (29.95)     1:57.60 (30.91)
 23 Pagano, Edward S    17 Empire-MR            1:44.13    1:57.77 SILV   
                  26.06       55.88 (29.82)     1:25.17 (29.29)     1:57.77 (32.60)
 24 Wendt, Will D       17 LIAC-MR              1:52.47    1:57.82 SILV   
                  26.79       57.07 (30.28)     1:27.71 (30.64)     1:57.82 (30.11)
 25 Carey, Craig        16 LBA-MR               1:59.29    1:58.29 SILV   
                  27.01       56.41 (29.40)     1:27.45 (31.04)     1:58.29 (30.84)
 26 Erskine, Brendan    17 Twisters-MR          1:55.06    1:58.52 SILV   
                  27.32       57.82 (30.50)     1:28.70 (30.88)     1:58.52 (29.82)
 27 Gillenwater, Darin  16 Empire-MR            1:57.49    1:58.53 SILV   
                  28.35       59.52 (31.17)     1:29.12 (29.60)     1:58.53 (29.41)
 28 Byrne, Cameron A    15 Sachem-MR            2:01.70    1:58.75 SILV   
                  27.26       57.39 (30.13)     1:28.53 (31.14)     1:58.75 (30.22)
 29 McFarland, Carter   16 Empire-MR            1:56.28    1:59.18 SILV   
                  26.97       57.28 (30.31)     1:28.76 (31.48)     1:59.18 (30.42)
 30 Genovese, Timothy   16 LIAC-MR              1:56.13    1:59.76 SILV   
                  27.02       57.01 (29.99)     1:28.50 (31.49)     1:59.76 (31.26)
 31 Decker, Philip K    15 LIAC-MR              2:02.64    1:59.82 SILV   
                  27.46       58.98 (31.52)     1:30.35 (31.37)     1:59.82 (29.47)
 32 Cho, Justin J       15 Empire-MR            1:57.47    1:59.99        
                  27.08       57.44 (30.36)     1:28.42 (30.98)     1:59.99 (31.57)
 33 Elwyn, Chandler D   15 Empire-MR            1:57.79    2:00.25        
                  28.36       58.58 (30.22)     1:29.72 (31.14)     2:00.25 (30.53)
 34 Mullen, Matthew R   17 WISC-MR              1:57.61    2:00.75        
                  26.65       56.55 (29.90)     1:28.29 (31.74)     2:00.75 (32.46)
 35 Catarinacchio, Vin  17 Empire-MR            1:55.17    2:01.23        
                  27.83       58.41 (30.58)     1:29.90 (31.49)     2:01.23 (31.33)
 36 Giovanniello, Mich  17 LIAC-MR              2:04.06    2:01.57        
                  28.16       58.76 (30.60)     1:30.07 (31.31)     2:01.57 (31.50)
 37 Holmes, Bryan       17 NFS-MR               2:03.64    2:01.90        
                  26.93       57.45 (30.52)     1:29.99 (32.54)     2:01.90 (31.91)
 38 Kolesnik, George    17 BASC-MR              1:56.24    2:02.57        
                  26.69       57.23 (30.54)     1:29.06 (31.83)     2:02.57 (33.51)
 39 Georgescu, Ronald   16 Twisters-MR          1:54.72    2:03.21        
                  27.57       58.51 (30.94)     1:30.51 (32.00)     2:03.21 (32.70)
 40 Maida, Travis M     15 HAA-MR               2:05.50    2:03.50        
                  27.79       58.97 (31.18)     1:31.43 (32.46)     2:03.50 (32.07)
 41 Soregaroli, Thomas  15 LIAC-MR              2:00.73    2:03.54        
                  28.80     1:00.39 (31.59)     1:32.42 (32.03)     2:03.54 (31.12)
 42 Klein, Simon        16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:07.70    2:04.42        
                  26.95       58.40 (31.45)     1:31.14 (32.74)     2:04.42 (33.28)
 43 Pon, Bryan E        15 Empire-MR            1:59.78    2:04.58        
                  28.14       58.60 (30.46)     1:31.00 (32.40)     2:04.58 (33.58)
 44 Canner, James       15 LBA-MR               1:56.50    2:04.61        
                  27.48       58.54 (31.06)     1:31.64 (33.10)     2:04.61 (32.97)
 45 Walpole, Ryan       17 BBSC-MR              2:02.23    2:05.47        
                  28.71     1:00.26 (31.55)     1:32.89 (32.63)     2:05.47 (32.58)
 46 Stypulkowski, Matt  15 Twisters-MR          2:07.84    2:05.61        
                  28.83     1:00.88 (32.05)     1:34.20 (33.32)     2:05.61 (31.41)
 47 Johnson, Brinsley   15 Sailfish-MR          2:03.52    2:05.93        
                  29.89     1:02.56 (32.67)     1:35.37 (32.81)     2:05.93 (30.56)
 48 Derby, Jonathan M   15 BBSC-MR              2:07.52    2:06.53        
                  28.64     1:00.30 (31.66)     1:33.31 (33.01)     2:06.53 (33.22)
 49 Mejia, Carlos       16 LBA-MR               2:00.65    2:06.70        
                  28.44     1:00.34 (31.90)     1:32.97 (32.63)     2:06.70 (33.73)
 50 Collins, Patrick E  16 WISC-MR              2:11.69    2:06.84        
                  28.62     1:01.54 (32.92)     1:34.92 (33.38)     2:06.84 (31.92)
 51 Bryan, Kareem N     17 NFS-MR               2:02.78    2:07.80        
                  28.94     1:00.87 (31.93)     1:34.77 (33.90)     2:07.80 (33.03)
 52 Hlavenka, Thomas J  15 BBSC-MR              2:03.89    2:08.06        
                  29.35     1:01.85 (32.50)     1:35.85 (34.00)     2:08.06 (32.21)
 53 Macaluso, Christia  15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:00.15    2:08.15        
                  27.96     1:00.20 (32.24)     1:34.45 (34.25)     2:08.15 (33.70)
 54 Johns, Nicky A      16 LIAC-MR              2:11.87    2:09.56        
                  29.48     1:02.91 (33.43)     1:37.28 (34.37)     2:09.56 (32.28)
 55 Tutone, Chris L     15 Sachem-MR            2:13.91    2:09.97        
                  28.99     1:01.84 (32.85)     1:36.12 (34.28)     2:09.97 (33.85)
 56 Bryan, Rashaad M    16 NFS-MR               2:05.76    2:11.33        
                  29.67     1:02.50 (32.83)     1:37.11 (34.61)     2:11.33 (34.22)
 57 Clark, Alfred B     16 NFS-MR               2:06.52    2:13.89        
                  28.67     1:00.79 (32.12)     1:36.71 (35.92)     2:13.89 (37.18)
 58 Avila, Jon-Anthony  16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:09.15    2:13.99        
                  29.69     1:03.04 (33.35)     1:38.73 (35.69)     2:13.99 (35.26)
 59 Serafin, Jorge      16 Sailfish-MR          2:03.08    2:14.91        
                  30.54     1:04.86 (34.32)     1:40.52 (35.66)     2:14.91 (34.39)
 60 Bradley, Dexter Jr  16 NFS-MR               2:08.88    2:15.33        
                  31.18     1:05.17 (33.99)     1:40.84 (35.67)     2:15.33 (34.49)
 61 Gee, Gregory        12 BCSC-MD              2:31.97    2:21.97        
                  32.23     1:08.45 (36.22)     1:46.46 (38.01)     2:21.97 (35.51)
 62 Diaz, Ariel R       16 RedTails-MR          2:26.24    2:22.01        
                  32.35     1:09.05 (36.70)     1:46.90 (37.85)     2:22.01 (35.11)
 63 Anderson, Anthony   16 NFS-MR               2:18.08    2:23.26        
                  30.04     1:04.81 (34.77)     1:43.21 (38.40)     2:23.26 (40.05)
 64 Velasquez, Javier   15 NFS-MR                    NT    2:28.33        
                  34.24     1:11.06 (36.82)     1:50.53 (39.47)     2:28.33 (37.80)
 65 Derby, Andrew S     17 BBSC-MR              2:26.87    2:32.97        
                  35.17     1:15.34 (40.17)     1:56.25 (40.91)     2:32.97 (36.72)
 66 Shapiro, Max J      15 BBSC-MR              2:40.99    2:41.51        
                  35.76     1:16.79 (41.03)     2:01.04 (44.25)     2:41.51 (40.47)
 67 Mack-Jackson, Benj   8 HAA-MR               3:02.53    2:41.53        
                  37.95     1:19.65 (41.70)     2:01.76 (42.11)     2:41.53 (39.77)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:01.49  METS
              5:09.99  ZQ
              5:16.99  JO
              5:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blaney, Miles J     17 Twisters-MR          4:52.11    4:51.98 METS    20  
                  26.13       54.75 (28.62)     1:23.95 (29.20)     1:53.64 (29.69)
        2:23.44 (29.80)     2:53.35 (29.91)     3:23.33 (29.98)     3:53.40 (30.07)
        4:23.07 (29.67)     4:51.98 (28.91)                                        
  2 Kilgallen, Patrick  16 LBA-MR               4:49.37    4:54.34 METS    17  
                  25.77       54.37 (28.60)     1:23.78 (29.41)     1:53.64 (29.86)
        2:23.55 (29.91)     2:53.33 (29.78)     3:23.37 (30.04)     3:53.74 (30.37)
        4:24.35 (30.61)     4:54.34 (29.99)                                        
  3 Shiraishi, Sora T   16 Empire-MR            4:54.50    4:59.98 METS    16  
                  26.33       55.46 (29.13)     1:26.11 (30.65)     1:57.20 (31.09)
        2:29.01 (31.81)     3:00.39 (31.38)     3:31.80 (31.41)     4:02.74 (30.94)
        4:31.76 (29.02)     4:59.98 (28.22)                                        
  4 Saccurato, Aaron F  15 Empire-MR            4:59.65    5:01.51 ZQ      15  
                  27.06       56.74 (29.68)     1:26.97 (30.23)     1:57.08 (30.11)
        2:27.57 (30.49)     2:58.36 (30.79)     3:29.45 (31.09)     4:00.33 (30.88)
        4:31.28 (30.95)     5:01.51 (30.23)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Raoul J  15 Empire-MR            4:54.73    5:04.27 ZQ      14  
                  26.51       55.16 (28.65)     1:25.08 (29.92)     1:55.67 (30.59)
        2:27.30 (31.63)     2:58.52 (31.22)     3:29.58 (31.06)     4:01.31 (31.73)
        4:32.74 (31.43)     5:04.27 (31.53)                                        
  6 Shannon, Christoph  17 Empire-MR            5:03.54    5:07.69 ZQ      13  
                  27.17       56.83 (29.66)     1:26.94 (30.11)     1:57.45 (30.51)
        2:28.91 (31.46)     3:00.61 (31.70)     3:32.49 (31.88)     4:04.06 (31.57)
        4:36.18 (32.12)     5:07.69 (31.51)                                        
  7 Mehta, Sivan K      15 Empire-MR            5:05.47    5:09.88 ZQ     
                  26.56       56.11 (29.55)     1:27.01 (30.90)     1:58.26 (31.25)
        2:29.99 (31.73)     3:02.00 (32.01)     3:34.35 (32.35)     4:06.96 (32.61)
        4:39.41 (32.45)     5:09.88 (30.47)                                        
  8 Kim, Sean Y         15 LIAC-MR              5:06.74    5:10.36 JO     
                  25.84       55.22 (29.38)     1:25.98 (30.76)     1:57.53 (31.55)
        2:29.39 (31.86)     3:01.20 (31.81)     3:33.88 (32.68)     4:06.18 (32.30)
        4:38.75 (32.57)     5:10.36 (31.61)                                        
  9 Meehan, Aidan M     18 BBSC-MR              5:01.00    5:11.18 JO     
                  27.28       57.53 (30.25)     1:28.37 (30.84)     2:00.18 (31.81)
        2:32.10 (31.92)     3:04.18 (32.08)     3:36.35 (32.17)     4:08.56 (32.21)
        4:40.63 (32.07)     5:11.18 (30.55)                                        
 10 St.Vincent, Tommy   16 Empire-MR            4:59.40    5:11.85 JO     
                  25.78       54.64 (28.86)     1:24.83 (30.19)     1:55.87 (31.04)
        2:27.93 (32.06)     3:01.03 (33.10)     3:34.55 (33.52)     4:07.55 (33.00)
        4:39.87 (32.32)     5:11.85 (31.98)                                        
 11 Buckland, Gavin J   16 Empire-MR            5:11.82    5:11.89 JO     
                  26.98       57.35 (30.37)     1:28.63 (31.28)     2:00.37 (31.74)
        2:32.65 (32.28)     3:05.15 (32.50)     3:37.48 (32.33)     4:09.75 (32.27)
        4:41.77 (32.02)     5:11.89 (30.12)                                        
 12 VanManen, Ryan      16 LIAC-MR              5:09.63    5:11.90 JO     
                  26.71       56.83 (30.12)     1:28.19 (31.36)     1:59.79 (31.60)
        2:31.72 (31.93)     3:04.00 (32.28)     3:36.38 (32.38)     4:08.89 (32.51)
        4:41.21 (32.32)     5:11.90 (30.69)                                        
 13 Goralski, Sean T    15 BBSC-MR              5:10.10    5:12.06 JO     
                  25.96       55.50 (29.54)     1:26.07 (30.57)     1:57.54 (31.47)
        2:29.77 (32.23)     3:01.73 (31.96)     3:34.49 (32.76)     4:07.56 (33.07)
        4:39.87 (32.31)     5:12.06 (32.19)                                        
 14 Catarinacchio, Vin  17 Empire-MR            4:55.51    5:12.10 JO     
                  27.21       57.59 (30.38)     1:29.05 (31.46)     2:00.68 (31.63)
        2:32.11 (31.43)     3:04.03 (31.92)     3:36.61 (32.58)     4:08.57 (31.96)
        4:40.36 (31.79)     5:12.10 (31.74)                                        
 15 O'Meara, James      16 LBA-MR               5:34.12    5:12.43 JO     
                  28.32       59.11 (30.79)     1:31.05 (31.94)     2:02.88 (31.83)
        2:34.93 (32.05)     3:07.21 (32.28)     3:38.72 (31.51)     4:10.61 (31.89)
        4:42.11 (31.50)     5:12.43 (30.32)                                        
 16 Giovanniello, Mich  17 LIAC-MR              5:17.35    5:12.66 JO     
                  27.69       57.71 (30.02)     1:28.55 (30.84)     2:00.11 (31.56)
        2:31.81 (31.70)     3:03.76 (31.95)     3:36.10 (32.34)     4:08.82 (32.72)
        4:41.25 (32.43)     5:12.66 (31.41)                                        
 17 Blackburn, John F   16 Empire-MR            5:07.49    5:14.47 JO     
                  26.77       56.48 (29.71)     1:27.46 (30.98)     1:59.39 (31.93)
        2:31.61 (32.22)     3:04.52 (32.91)     3:37.69 (33.17)     4:10.94 (33.25)
        4:42.04 (31.10)     5:14.47 (32.43)                                        
 18 Choi, Hajin         15 LIAC-MR              4:59.82    5:15.45 JO     
                  27.35       57.98 (30.63)     1:29.33 (31.35)     2:01.80 (32.47)
        2:34.15 (32.35)     3:06.45 (32.30)     3:38.39 (31.94)     4:10.39 (32.00)
        4:43.25 (32.86)     5:15.45 (32.20)                                        
 19 Schunk, Andy J      16 Empire-MR            5:18.60    5:16.76 JO     
                  28.52     1:00.28 (31.76)     1:32.39 (32.11)     2:05.00 (32.61)
        2:37.29 (32.29)     3:09.59 (32.30)     3:41.92 (32.33)     4:14.60 (32.68)
        4:46.66 (32.06)     5:16.76 (30.10)                                        
 20 Pon, Bryan E        15 Empire-MR            5:19.61    5:16.88 JO     
                  28.17       59.80 (31.63)     1:31.82 (32.02)     2:04.35 (32.53)
        2:36.33 (31.98)     3:08.19 (31.86)     3:40.96 (32.77)     4:13.47 (32.51)
        4:45.92 (32.45)     5:16.88 (30.96)                                        
 21 Mitchell, John F    17 Sachem-MR            5:15.37    5:18.19 SILV   
                  26.97       57.30 (30.33)     1:28.41 (31.11)     2:00.48 (32.07)
        2:32.66 (32.18)     3:05.72 (33.06)     3:38.59 (32.87)     4:11.60 (33.01)
        4:45.28 (33.68)     5:18.19 (32.91)                                        
 22 McFarland, Carter   16 Empire-MR            5:13.71    5:18.95 SILV   
                  27.07       57.26 (30.19)     1:29.40 (32.14)     2:01.29 (31.89)
        2:33.63 (32.34)     3:06.55 (32.92)     3:39.98 (33.43)     4:13.20 (33.22)
        4:47.12 (33.92)     5:18.95 (31.83)                                        
 23 Carey, Craig        16 LBA-MR               5:30.00    5:20.21 SILV   
                  27.19       57.60 (30.41)     1:28.93 (31.33)     2:01.64 (32.71)
        2:34.17 (32.53)     3:08.35 (34.18)     3:41.81 (33.46)     4:15.35 (33.54)
        4:48.95 (33.60)     5:20.21 (31.26)                                        
 24 Pon, Greg W         16 Empire-MR            5:26.69    5:24.40 SILV   
                  26.94       58.26 (31.32)     1:31.46 (33.20)     2:04.77 (33.31)
        2:38.07 (33.30)     3:10.55 (32.48)     3:44.70 (34.15)     4:19.02 (34.32)
        4:52.24 (33.22)     5:24.40 (32.16)                                        
 25 Soregaroli, Thomas  15 LIAC-MR              5:20.02    5:25.29        
                  28.58     1:00.65 (32.07)     1:33.73 (33.08)     2:07.27 (33.54)
        2:40.40 (33.13)     3:14.08 (33.68)     3:47.72 (33.64)     4:21.32 (33.60)
        4:54.05 (32.73)     5:25.29 (31.24)                                        
 26 Shanley, Ben M      17 LIAC-MR              5:08.62    5:26.01        
                  26.95       56.86 (29.91)     1:28.06 (31.20)     1:59.65 (31.59)
        2:32.73 (33.08)     3:06.56 (33.83)     3:41.07 (34.51)     4:16.25 (35.18)
        4:51.06 (34.81)     5:26.01 (34.95)                                        
 27 Genovese, Timothy   16 LIAC-MR              5:25.83    5:26.61        
                  27.83       58.90 (31.07)     1:31.13 (32.23)     2:04.25 (33.12)
        2:37.73 (33.48)     3:11.11 (33.38)     3:45.31 (34.20)     4:19.37 (34.06)
        4:53.52 (34.15)     5:26.61 (33.09)                                        
 28 Armellino, Adam     17 LBA-MR               5:45.00    5:27.64        
                  27.06       58.10 (31.04)     1:31.58 (33.48)     2:05.69 (34.11)
        2:39.46 (33.77)     3:12.91 (33.45)     3:47.33 (34.42)     4:22.06 (34.73)
        4:56.96 (34.90)     5:27.64 (30.68)                                        
 29 Cho, Justin J       15 Empire-MR            5:28.04    5:32.51        
                  28.88     1:01.00 (32.12)     1:33.66 (32.66)     2:07.39 (33.73)
        2:41.19 (33.80)     3:15.49 (34.30)     3:50.00 (34.51)     4:24.43 (34.43)
        4:58.78 (34.35)     5:32.51 (33.73)                                        
 30 Holmes, Bryan       17 NFS-MR               5:42.98    5:34.05        
                  28.17       59.87 (31.70)     1:32.85 (32.98)     2:07.03 (34.18)
        2:41.43 (34.40)     3:16.36 (34.93)     3:51.00 (34.64)     4:25.43 (34.43)
        5:00.19 (34.76)     5:34.05 (33.86)                                        
 31 Klein, Simon        16 Silver Streaks-MR    5:50.03    5:44.80        
                  26.78       57.49 (30.71)     1:30.22 (32.73)     2:04.56 (34.34)
        2:39.74 (35.18)     3:15.40 (35.66)     3:52.35 (36.95)     4:29.88 (37.53)
        5:07.65 (37.77)     5:44.80 (37.15)                                        
 32 Loughran, Brendan   16 Sailfish-MR          6:23.87    5:58.17        
                  28.70     1:02.35 (33.65)     1:38.42 (36.07)     2:14.91 (36.49)
        2:51.79 (36.88)     3:28.76 (36.97)     4:06.51 (37.75)     4:43.93 (37.42)
        5:21.27 (37.34)     5:58.17 (36.90)                                        
 33 Wong, Eric T        17 Twisters-MR          5:42.37    6:08.97        
                  27.99     1:01.33 (33.34)     1:37.93 (36.60)     2:16.24 (38.31)
        2:55.72 (39.48)     3:34.77 (39.05)     4:14.58 (39.81)     4:54.82 (40.24)
        5:32.93 (38.11)     6:08.97 (36.04)                                        
 34 Stagg, Christian M  15 Silver Streaks-MR    6:22.12    6:28.37        
                  31.09     1:07.15 (36.06)     1:45.60 (38.45)     2:24.94 (39.34)
        3:05.42 (40.48)     3:46.52 (41.10)     4:28.60 (42.08)     5:10.52 (41.92)
        5:50.82 (40.30)     6:28.37 (37.55)                                        
 35 Gee, Gregory        12 BCSC-MD                   NT    6:44.20        
                  31.48     1:09.41 (37.93)     1:50.16 (40.75)                    
            3:15.43 ( )     3:58.71 (43.28)                                        
            6:06.42 ( )     6:44.20 (37.78)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                57.99  METS
                59.49  ZQ
              1:00.49  JO
              1:05.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middleton, William  17 BASC-MR                52.08      54.76 METS    20  
                  26.88       54.76 (27.88)                                        
  2 Lau, Jacky          16 Twisters-MR            55.55      55.98 METS    17  
                  26.85       55.98 (29.13)                                        
  3 Blaney, Miles J     17 Twisters-MR            58.00      57.94 METS    16  
                  28.27       57.94 (29.67)                                        
  4 Armellino, Adam     17 LBA-MR                 58.06      59.09 ZQ      15  
                  28.53       59.09 (30.56)                                        
  5 Genovese, Timothy   16 LIAC-MR                56.76      59.45 ZQ      14  
                  28.89       59.45 (30.56)                                        
  6 Choi, Hajin         15 LIAC-MR              1:01.51    1:00.15 JO      13  
                  29.38     1:00.15 (30.77)                                        
  7 Wong, Eric T        17 Twisters-MR            59.26    1:00.67 SILV   
                  28.71     1:00.67 (31.96)                                        
  8 Zuo, Vance          16 LIAC-MR              1:01.19    1:00.93 SILV   
                  29.24     1:00.93 (31.69)                                        
  9 Saccurato, Aaron F  15 Empire-MR            1:03.29    1:02.46 SILV   
                  30.82     1:02.46 (31.64)                                        
 10 St.Vincent, Tommy   16 Empire-MR            1:01.85    1:02.70 SILV   
                  30.09     1:02.70 (32.61)                                        
 11 Kolesnik, George    17 BASC-MR                59.81    1:03.00 SILV   
                  29.82     1:03.00 (33.18)                                        
 12 Pak, Richard        15 LIAC-MR              1:02.00    1:03.05 SILV   
                  30.65     1:03.05 (32.40)                                        
 13 Martin-Toussaint,   17 Sailfish-MR          1:02.00    1:03.38 SILV   
                  30.72     1:03.38 (32.66)                                        
 14 Henry, Chase C      17 WISC-MR              1:02.65    1:04.23 SILV   
                  30.92     1:04.23 (33.31)                                        
 15 Soregaroli, Thomas  15 LIAC-MR              1:02.85    1:04.25 SILV   
                  31.29     1:04.25 (32.96)                                        
 16 Derby, Jonathan M   15 BBSC-MR              1:03.99    1:04.52 SILV   
                  31.74     1:04.52 (32.78)                                        
 17 Carey, Craig        16 LBA-MR               1:06.12    1:04.90 SILV   
                  32.09     1:04.90 (32.81)                                        
 18 Mejia, Carlos       16 LBA-MR               1:06.99    1:04.97 SILV   
                  32.06     1:04.97 (32.91)                                        
 19 Tutone, Chris L     15 Sachem-MR            1:05.14    1:05.21 SILV   
                  32.23     1:05.21 (32.98)                                        
 20 VanManen, Ryan      16 LIAC-MR              1:06.50    1:05.26 SILV   
                  32.00     1:05.26 (33.26)                                        
 21 Martinez, George A  17 Twisters-MR          1:00.09    1:06.22        
                  30.07     1:06.22 (36.15)                                        
 22 Klein, Simon        16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.05    1:06.94        
                  31.97     1:06.94 (34.97)                                        
 23 Alton, Shane        17 LBA-MR               1:09.42    1:08.01        
                  33.50     1:08.01 (34.51)                                        
 24 Avila, Jon-Anthony  16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.67    1:08.72        
                  33.17     1:08.72 (35.55)                                        
 25 Stypulkowski, Matt  15 Twisters-MR          1:08.95    1:08.82        
                  33.61     1:08.82 (35.21)                                        
 26 Gibbons, James      15 HAA-MR               1:10.66    1:09.30        
                  33.77     1:09.30 (35.53)                                        
 27 Collins, Patrick E  16 WISC-MR              1:09.00    1:10.23        
                  33.91     1:10.23 (36.32)                                        
 28 Stagg, Christian M  15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.62    1:12.02        
                  34.51     1:12.02 (37.51)                                        
 29 Walpole, Ryan       17 BBSC-MR              1:09.10    1:13.56        
                  36.18     1:13.56 (37.38)                                        
 30 Chen, Zhaoyu        16 RedTails-MR          1:14.25    1:15.35        
                  36.02     1:15.35 (39.33)                                        
 31 Prince, Adam        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.15    1:18.73        
                  38.68     1:18.73 (40.05)                                        
 32 Shapiro, Max J      15 BBSC-MR              1:35.99    1:25.04        
                  41.04     1:25.04 (44.00)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:10.99  JO
              2:20.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middleton, William  17 BASC-MR              1:55.77    2:01.20 METS    20  
  2 Doherty, Christoph  17 Twisters-MR          1:56.74    2:03.90 METS    17  
  3 Wadolowski, Thomas  17 Twisters-MR          2:02.75    2:04.32 METS    16  
  4 Lau, Jacky          16 Twisters-MR          2:08.43    2:05.40 METS    15  
  5 Kim, Sean Y         15 LIAC-MR              2:04.33    2:06.40 ZQ      14  
  6 Rodriguez, Raoul J  15 Empire-MR            2:02.42    2:06.45 ZQ      13  
  7 Kilgallen, Patrick  16 LBA-MR               2:07.11    2:07.33 ZQ     
  7 Dupres, Abel        18 RedTails-MR          2:00.98    2:07.33 ZQ     
  9 Genovese, Timothy   16 LIAC-MR              2:02.69    2:08.09 ZQ     
 10 Pagano, Edward S    17 Empire-MR            2:09.39    2:10.66 JO     
                  31.28     1:04.10 (32.82)     1:36.90 (32.80)     2:10.66 (33.76)
 11 Choi, Hajin         15 LIAC-MR              2:11.74    2:12.17 SILV   
                  30.68     1:04.89 (34.21)     1:38.83 (33.94)     2:12.17 (33.34)
 12 Cho, Justin J       15 Empire-MR            2:12.33    2:12.53 SILV   
                  30.61     1:03.80 (33.19)     1:37.97 (34.17)     2:12.53 (34.56)
 13 Mehta, Sivan K      15 Empire-MR            2:14.09    2:13.09 SILV   
                  31.43     1:05.60 (34.17)     1:40.11 (34.51)     2:13.09 (32.98)
 14 Saccurato, Aaron F  15 Empire-MR            2:14.14    2:13.57 SILV   
                  32.04     1:06.14 (34.10)     1:40.26 (34.12)     2:13.57 (33.31)
 15 Shannon, Christoph  17 Empire-MR            2:11.09    2:14.42 SILV   
                  31.90     1:06.03 (34.13)     1:41.25 (35.22)     2:14.42 (33.17)
 16 Martinez, George A  17 Twisters-MR          2:06.99    2:14.73 SILV   
 17 Meehan, Aidan M     18 BBSC-MR              2:10.89    2:14.82 SILV   
                  32.08     1:06.52 (34.44)     1:40.89 (34.37)     2:14.82 (33.93)
 18 Elwyn, Chandler D   15 Empire-MR            2:11.37    2:15.39 SILV   
                  32.31     1:06.86 (34.55)     1:42.01 (35.15)     2:15.39 (33.38)
 19 Pon, Bryan E        15 Empire-MR            2:10.46    2:16.04 SILV   
                  31.94     1:06.45 (34.51)     1:40.78 (34.33)     2:16.04 (35.26)
 20 Zuo, Vance          16 LIAC-MR              2:12.70    2:16.15 SILV   
                  32.95     1:07.37 (34.42)     1:41.77 (34.40)     2:16.15 (34.38)
 21 Derby, Jonathan M   15 BBSC-MR              2:15.35    2:17.23 SILV   
                  32.16     1:06.50 (34.34)     1:41.59 (35.09)     2:17.23 (35.64)
 22 Schunk, Andy J      16 Empire-MR            2:14.05    2:17.53 SILV   
                  32.44     1:07.39 (34.95)     1:42.05 (34.66)     2:17.53 (35.48)
 23 Folk, Neil P        16 Sachem-MR            2:20.55    2:18.15 SILV   
                  32.44     1:07.53 (35.09)     1:42.96 (35.43)     2:18.15 (35.19)
 24 Wong, Eric T        17 Twisters-MR          2:12.12    2:18.84 SILV   
                  31.40     1:07.48 (36.08)     1:43.96 (36.48)     2:18.84 (34.88)
 25 Soregaroli, Thomas  15 LIAC-MR              2:14.82    2:18.88 SILV   
                  33.01     1:08.42 (35.41)     1:44.21 (35.79)     2:18.88 (34.67)
 26 Henry, Chase C      17 WISC-MR              2:16.00    2:19.07 SILV   
                  31.61     1:07.24 (35.63)     1:43.57 (36.33)     2:19.07 (35.50)
 27 Damm, Eric R        15 HAA-MR               2:16.90    2:20.12 SILV   
                  32.72     1:08.29 (35.57)     1:44.56 (36.27)     2:20.12 (35.56)
 28 Theophilidis, Gera  15 BBSC-MR              2:20.30    2:21.03        
                  32.75     1:08.62 (35.87)     1:46.31 (37.69)     2:21.03 (34.72)
 29 Kolesnik, George    17 BASC-MR              2:13.04    2:21.62        
                  31.70     1:07.44 (35.74)     1:44.97 (37.53)     2:21.62 (36.65)
 30 Martin-Toussaint,   17 Sailfish-MR          2:20.35    2:21.71        
                  32.43     1:07.32 (34.89)     1:43.86 (36.54)     2:21.71 (37.85)
 31 Wasner, Evan I      17 Twisters-MR          2:18.96    2:23.68        
                  35.36     1:12.94 (37.58)     1:49.37 (36.43)     2:23.68 (34.31)
 32 Klein, Simon        16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.17    2:23.72        
                  32.08     1:08.04 (35.96)     1:45.67 (37.63)     2:23.72 (38.05)
 33 Tutone, Chris L     15 Sachem-MR            2:23.79    2:25.93        
                  33.56     1:10.09 (36.53)     1:48.79 (38.70)     2:25.93 (37.14)
 34 Serafin, Jorge      16 Sailfish-MR          2:30.67    2:26.83        
                  34.84     1:12.10 (37.26)     1:49.73 (37.63)     2:26.83 (37.10)
 35 Johns, Nicky A      16 LIAC-MR              2:29.08    2:26.91        
                  33.77     1:10.65 (36.88)     1:49.47 (38.82)     2:26.91 (37.44)
 36 Avila, Jon-Anthony  16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:28.19    2:31.17        
                  34.86     1:13.30 (38.44)     1:52.20 (38.90)     2:31.17 (38.97)
 37 Giovanniello, Mich  17 LIAC-MR              2:31.18    2:31.94        
                  36.70     1:14.92 (38.22)     1:54.17 (39.25)     2:31.94 (37.77)
 38 Gee, Gregory        12 BCSC-MD              3:10.85    3:04.59        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  METS
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:06.49  JO
              1:12.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Brandon     25 HAA-MR                 55.79      59.29 METS    20  
                  27.78       59.29 (31.51)                                        
  2 Perley, Timothy J   17 Empire-MR              57.96    1:04.68 METS    17  
                  30.14     1:04.68 (34.54)                                        
  3 Byrne, Cameron A    15 Sachem-MR            1:06.68    1:05.46 METS    16  
                  30.60     1:05.46 (34.86)                                        
  4 Cho, Justin J       15 Empire-MR            1:04.22    1:06.19 ZQ      15  
                  31.26     1:06.19 (34.93)                                        
  5 Kolesnik, George    17 BASC-MR              1:10.00    1:06.51 SILV    14  
                  31.40     1:06.51 (35.11)                                        
  6 Pon, Bryan E        15 Empire-MR            1:03.26    1:07.67 SILV    13  
                  31.65     1:07.67 (36.02)                                        
  7 Carducci, Matthew   16 Empire-MR            1:07.39    1:07.83 SILV   
                  31.85     1:07.83 (35.98)                                        
  8 Middleton, William  17 BASC-MR              1:05.00    1:08.28 SILV   
                  31.38     1:08.28 (36.90)                                        
  9 Gillenwater, Darin  16 Empire-MR            1:08.10    1:08.77 SILV   
                  32.47     1:08.77 (36.30)                                        
 10 Elwyn, Chandler D   15 Empire-MR            1:05.83    1:09.05 SILV   
                  32.60     1:09.05 (36.45)                                        
 11 Klein, Simon        16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.22    1:09.97 SILV   
                  32.56     1:09.97 (37.41)                                        
 12 Shanley, Ben M      17 LIAC-MR              1:05.83    1:10.18 SILV   
                  32.18     1:10.18 (38.00)                                        
 13 Holmes, Bryan       17 NFS-MR               1:11.23    1:10.59 SILV   
                  32.81     1:10.59 (37.78)                                        
 14 Alton, Shane        17 LBA-MR               1:12.07    1:10.77 SILV   
                  33.67     1:10.77 (37.10)                                        
 15 Buckland, Gavin J   16 Empire-MR            1:04.26    1:10.88 SILV   
                  32.93     1:10.88 (37.95)                                        
 16 VanManen, Ryan      16 LIAC-MR              1:08.47    1:11.65 SILV   
                  33.65     1:11.65 (38.00)                                        
 17 Armellino, Adam     17 LBA-MR               1:08.78    1:12.05 SILV   
                  33.29     1:12.05 (38.76)                                        
 18 Damm, Eric R        15 HAA-MR               1:10.97    1:12.59 SILV   
                  33.92     1:12.59 (38.67)                                        
 19 Chan, Brendan K     15 LIAC-MR              1:10.61    1:13.18        
                  34.66     1:13.18 (38.52)                                        
 20 Pon, Greg W         16 Empire-MR            1:11.33    1:14.08        
                  34.27     1:14.08 (39.81)                                        
 21 Macaluso, Christia  15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.27    1:14.50        
                  34.41     1:14.50 (40.09)                                        
 22 Folk, Neil P        16 Sachem-MR            1:20.17    1:14.56        
                  35.59     1:14.56 (38.97)                                        
 23 Wasner, Evan I      17 Twisters-MR          1:14.64    1:14.72        
                  35.70     1:14.72 (39.02)                                        
 24 Johns, Nicky A      16 LIAC-MR              1:19.23    1:15.55        
                  35.22     1:15.55 (40.33)                                        
 25 Avila, Jon-Anthony  16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.77    1:15.57        
                  35.41     1:15.57 (40.16)                                        
 26 Bennett, Aarron M   17 Empire-MR            1:07.89    1:15.68        
                  33.60     1:15.68 (42.08)                                        
 27 Prince, Adam        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.09    1:16.35        
                  37.16     1:16.35 (39.19)                                        
 28 Chen, Zhaoyu        16 RedTails-MR          1:14.35    1:17.15        
                  36.36     1:17.15 (40.79)                                        
 29 Collins, Patrick E  16 WISC-MR              1:18.61    1:20.46        
                  38.40     1:20.46 (42.06)                                        
 30 Tutone, Chris L     15 Sachem-MR            1:27.40    1:22.09        
                  37.33     1:22.09 (44.76)                                        
 31 Mejia, Carlos       16 LBA-MR               1:17.00    1:22.64        
                  38.05     1:22.64 (44.59)                                        
 32 Diaz, Ariel R       16 RedTails-MR          1:25.79    1:27.37        
                  41.08     1:27.37 (46.29)                                        
 33 Derby, Andrew S     17 BBSC-MR              1:28.60    1:32.69        
                  44.41     1:32.69 (48.28)                                        
 34 Mack-Jackson, Benj   8 HAA-MR               1:31.32    1:34.90        
                  46.44     1:34.90 (48.46)                                        
 35 Gee, Gregory        12 BCSC-MD              1:44.88    1:43.44        
                  48.68     1:43.44 (54.76)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:24.99  METS
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:30.09  JO
              2:40.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
 -- Kahn, Alec P              11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
                  37.15     1:19.10 (41.95)     2:02.13 (43.03)          DQ (43.38)
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:24.99  METS
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:30.09  JO
              2:40.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Christoph  17 Empire-MR            2:14.60    2:20.24 METS    20  
                  32.12     1:07.70 (35.58)     1:44.21 (36.51)     2:20.24 (36.03)
  2 Williamson, John M  35 NYAC-MR              2:12.55    2:24.94 METS    17  
                  32.89     1:09.62 (36.73)     1:47.89 (38.27)     2:24.94 (37.05)
  3 Erskine, Brendan    17 Twisters-MR          2:19.60    2:25.51 ZQ      16  
                  32.89     1:09.62 (36.73)     1:47.39 (37.77)     2:25.51 (38.12)
  4 Pon, Bryan E        15 Empire-MR            2:25.00    2:26.33 ZQ      15  
                  33.56     1:09.96 (36.40)     1:48.36 (38.40)     2:26.33 (37.97)
  5 Buckland, Gavin J   16 Empire-MR            2:26.15    2:29.75 ZQ      14  
                  33.75     1:11.75 (38.00)     1:51.08 (39.33)     2:29.75 (38.67)
  6 St.Vincent, Tommy   16 Empire-MR            2:35.99    2:30.30 SILV    13  
                  33.64     1:11.91 (38.27)     1:50.97 (39.06)     2:30.30 (39.33)
  7 Martinez, George A  17 Twisters-MR          2:32.00    2:30.34 SILV   
                  34.42     1:11.97 (37.55)     1:50.88 (38.91)     2:30.34 (39.46)
  8 Zuo, Vance          16 LIAC-MR              2:33.73    2:30.97 SILV   
                  33.61     1:11.83 (38.22)     1:51.21 (39.38)     2:30.97 (39.76)
  9 Alton, Shane        17 LBA-MR               2:33.78    2:31.36 SILV   
                  34.46     1:12.80 (38.34)     1:52.04 (39.24)     2:31.36 (39.32)
 10 Elwyn, Chandler D   15 Empire-MR            2:26.08    2:31.49 SILV   
                  33.41     1:11.71 (38.30)     1:52.26 (40.55)     2:31.49 (39.23)
 11 Shanley, Ben M      17 LIAC-MR              2:21.86    2:31.59 SILV   
                  33.28     1:10.90 (37.62)     1:51.18 (40.28)     2:31.59 (40.41)
 12 Chan, Brendan K     15 LIAC-MR              2:34.41    2:34.82 SILV   
                  34.17     1:11.97 (37.80)     1:52.78 (40.81)     2:34.82 (42.04)
 13 Damm, Eric R        15 HAA-MR               2:36.62    2:34.96 SILV   
                  33.22     1:12.39 (39.17)     1:53.47 (41.08)     2:34.96 (41.49)
 14 Pon, Greg W         16 Empire-MR            2:36.59    2:38.37 SILV   
                  35.01     1:14.73 (39.72)     1:56.53 (41.80)     2:38.37 (41.84)
 15 Holmes, Bryan       17 NFS-MR               2:39.38    2:40.35 SILV   
                  34.42     1:14.91 (40.49)     1:58.19 (43.28)     2:40.35 (42.16)
 16 Hlavenka, Thomas J  15 BBSC-MR              2:41.16    2:42.93        
                  36.40     1:18.30 (41.90)     2:00.85 (42.55)     2:42.93 (42.08)
 17 Johns, Nicky A      16 LIAC-MR              2:41.09    2:44.69        
                  35.72     1:17.83 (42.11)     2:01.41 (43.58)     2:44.69 (43.28)
 18 Prince, Adam        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.10    2:47.18        
                  37.88     1:21.86 (43.98)     2:05.40 (43.54)     2:47.18 (41.78)
 19 Stagg, Christian M  15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:51.34    2:49.68        
                  38.01     1:21.45 (43.44)     2:06.02 (44.57)     2:49.68 (43.66)
 20 Serafin, Jorge      16 Sailfish-MR          2:58.62    2:49.88        
                  37.26     1:20.41 (43.15)     2:05.53 (45.12)     2:49.88 (44.35)
 21 Mack-Jackson, Benj   8 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:18.25        
                  46.60     1:36.98 (50.38)     2:27.75 (50.77)     3:18.25 (50.50)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                56.09  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                57.99  JO
              1:04.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carducci, Matthew   16 Empire-MR              53.28      54.28 METS    20  
                  25.42       54.28 (28.86)                                        
  2 Wadolowski, Thomas  17 Twisters-MR            53.99      54.34 METS    17  
                  24.82       54.34 (29.52)                                        
  3 Blaney, Miles J     17 Twisters-MR            55.15      54.51 METS    16  
                  25.88       54.51 (28.63)                                        
  4 Dupres, Abel        18 RedTails-MR            54.51      55.77 METS    15  
                  25.82       55.77 (29.95)                                        
  5 Lau, Jacky          16 Twisters-MR            54.90      55.91 METS    14  
                  25.95       55.91 (29.96)                                        
  6 Zuo, Vance          16 LIAC-MR                56.33      56.01 METS    13  
                  26.23       56.01 (29.78)                                        
  7 Bennett, Aarron M   17 Empire-MR              52.42      56.14 ZQ     
                  26.89       56.14 (29.25)                                        
  8 Pagano, Edward S    17 Empire-MR              51.70      56.51 ZQ     
                  26.31       56.51 (30.20)                                        
  9 Schunk, Andy J      16 Empire-MR              54.45      56.71 ZQ     
                  26.97       56.71 (29.74)                                        
 10 St.Vincent, Tommy   16 Empire-MR              55.76      56.83 ZQ     
                  26.86       56.83 (29.97)                                        
 11 Henry, Chase C      17 WISC-MR                55.52      57.03 ZQ     
                  26.68       57.03 (30.35)                                        
 12 Martin-Toussaint,   17 Sailfish-MR            58.18      57.53 JO     
                  27.01       57.53 (30.52)                                        
 13 Mullen, Matthew R   17 WISC-MR                58.18      57.75 JO     
                  26.75       57.75 (31.00)                                        
 14 Goralski, Sean T    15 BBSC-MR                59.24      58.30 SILV   
                  26.94       58.30 (31.36)                                        
 15 Wendt, Will D       17 LIAC-MR                56.15      58.35 SILV   
                  26.97       58.35 (31.38)                                        
 16 Kim, Sean Y         15 LIAC-MR                57.87      58.37 SILV   
                  27.41       58.37 (30.96)                                        
 17 Choi, Hajin         15 LIAC-MR                59.13      58.38 SILV   
                  27.41       58.38 (30.97)                                        
 18 Martinez, George A  17 Twisters-MR            56.64      58.50 SILV   
                  27.61       58.50 (30.89)                                        
 19 Dearstyne, Trevor   15 BBSC-MR                58.71      58.51 SILV   
                  27.61       58.51 (30.90)                                        
 20 Gillenwater, Darin  16 Empire-MR              57.04      58.62 SILV   
                  26.75       58.62 (31.87)                                        
 20 Shannon, Christoph  17 Empire-MR              58.22      58.62 SILV   
                  28.10       58.62 (30.52)                                        
 22 Perley, Timothy J   17 Empire-MR              54.91      58.75 SILV   
                  26.53       58.75 (32.22)                                        
 23 Erskine, Brendan    17 Twisters-MR            57.80      58.92 SILV   
                  27.57       58.92 (31.35)                                        
 24 Saccurato, Aaron F  15 Empire-MR              59.66      59.45 SILV   
                  27.62       59.45 (31.83)                                        
 25 Pak, Richard        15 LIAC-MR                57.00      59.67 SILV   
                  27.87       59.67 (31.80)                                        
 26 Georgescu, Ronald   16 Twisters-MR            57.38      59.73 SILV   
                  28.07       59.73 (31.66)                                        
 27 Rodriguez, Raoul J  15 Empire-MR              59.13      59.75 SILV   
                  28.00       59.75 (31.75)                                        
 28 Meehan, Aidan M     18 BBSC-MR              1:00.08      59.98 SILV   
                  27.78       59.98 (32.20)                                        
 28 O'Meara, James      16 LBA-MR               1:02.00      59.98 SILV   
                  27.85       59.98 (32.13)                                        
 30 Graziano, Michael   16 BBSC-MR              1:00.65    1:00.22 SILV   
                  28.24     1:00.22 (31.98)                                        
 31 Macaluso, Christia  15 Silver Streaks-MR      59.29    1:00.27 SILV   
                  27.35     1:00.27 (32.92)                                        
 32 Kolesnik, George    17 BASC-MR                59.90    1:00.36 SILV   
                  27.59     1:00.36 (32.77)                                        
 33 Chan, Brendan K     15 LIAC-MR              1:00.68    1:00.48 SILV   
                  28.86     1:00.48 (31.62)                                        
 34 Byrne, Cameron A    15 Sachem-MR            1:03.09    1:00.60 SILV   
                  27.63     1:00.60 (32.97)                                        
 35 Wong, Eric T        17 Twisters-MR          1:01.29    1:00.66 SILV   
                  27.64     1:00.66 (33.02)                                        
 36 Buckland, Gavin J   16 Empire-MR              55.54    1:00.68 SILV   
                  27.99     1:00.68 (32.69)                                        
 37 McFarland, Carter   16 Empire-MR              58.45    1:00.84 SILV   
                  27.90     1:00.84 (32.94)                                        
 38 Canner, James       15 LBA-MR                 59.87    1:01.07 SILV   
                  28.38     1:01.07 (32.69)                                        
 39 Alton, Shane        17 LBA-MR               1:00.84    1:01.33 SILV   
                  28.63     1:01.33 (32.70)                                        
 40 Decker, Philip K    15 LIAC-MR              1:02.19    1:01.39 SILV   
                  28.97     1:01.39 (32.42)                                        
 41 Cho, Justin J       15 Empire-MR              57.82    1:01.56 SILV   
                  28.41     1:01.56 (33.15)                                        
 42 Pon, Greg W         16 Empire-MR            1:06.39    1:01.90 SILV   
                  29.12     1:01.90 (32.78)                                        
 43 Blackburn, John F   16 Empire-MR            1:00.51    1:02.00 SILV   
                  27.81     1:02.00 (34.19)                                        
 44 Johnson, Brinsley   15 Sailfish-MR            59.93    1:02.09 SILV   
                  29.54     1:02.09 (32.55)                                        
 45 Mehta, Sivan K      15 Empire-MR            1:03.06    1:02.11 SILV   
                  28.82     1:02.11 (33.29)                                        
 46 Folk, Neil P        16 Sachem-MR            1:01.35    1:02.30 SILV   
                  29.28     1:02.30 (33.02)                                        
 47 Catarinacchio, Vin  17 Empire-MR              57.59    1:02.42 SILV   
                  28.85     1:02.42 (33.57)                                        
 48 Anderson, Anthony   16 NFS-MR               1:01.05    1:02.76 SILV   
                  29.19     1:02.76 (33.57)                                        
 49 Maida, Travis M     15 HAA-MR               1:03.81    1:03.16 SILV   
                  28.73     1:03.16 (34.43)                                        
 50 Damm, Eric R        15 HAA-MR               1:01.76    1:03.37 SILV   
                  29.15     1:03.37 (34.22)                                        
 51 Armellino, Adam     17 LBA-MR               1:00.90    1:03.40 SILV   
                  28.60     1:03.40 (34.80)                                        
 52 Martinico, Michael  15 HAA-MR               1:06.09    1:03.72 SILV   
                  29.10     1:03.72 (34.62)                                        
 53 Bryan, Kareem N     17 NFS-MR               1:02.72    1:03.78 SILV   
                  29.01     1:03.78 (34.77)                                        
 54 Elwyn, Chandler D   15 Empire-MR            1:04.92    1:04.12 SILV   
                  29.35     1:04.12 (34.77)                                        
 55 Clark, Alfred B     16 NFS-MR               1:02.26    1:04.34 SILV   
                  29.73     1:04.34 (34.61)                                        
 56 Pon, Bryan E        15 Empire-MR            1:00.42    1:04.38 SILV   
                  29.44     1:04.38 (34.94)                                        
 57 Bradley, Dexter Jr  16 NFS-MR               1:01.24    1:04.78        
                  30.19     1:04.78 (34.59)                                        
 58 Theophilidis, Gera  15 BBSC-MR              1:07.99    1:05.05        
                  29.90     1:05.05 (35.15)                                        
 59 Serafin, Jorge      16 Sailfish-MR          1:04.27    1:06.56        
                  31.23     1:06.56 (35.33)                                        
 60 Gibbons, James      15 HAA-MR               1:10.95    1:08.09        
                  30.21     1:08.09 (37.88)                                        
 61 Bryan, Rashaad M    16 NFS-MR               1:07.03    1:09.13        
                  32.01     1:09.13 (37.12)                                        
 62 Giovanniello, Mich  17 LIAC-MR              1:07.85    1:10.35        
                  32.35     1:10.35 (38.00)                                        
 63 Chen, Zhaoyu        16 RedTails-MR               NT    1:10.69        
                  30.46     1:10.69 (40.23)                                        
 64 Velasquez, Javier   15 NFS-MR               1:35.00    1:13.58        
                  34.11     1:13.58 (39.47)                                        
 65 Ortega, Alonso G    17 NFS-MR               1:17.70    1:20.00        
                  34.82     1:20.00 (45.18)                                        
 66 Derby, Andrew S     17 BBSC-MR              1:16.98    1:24.40        
                  40.58     1:24.40 (43.82)                                        
 67 Gee, Gregory        12 BCSC-MD              1:39.44    1:26.41        
                  36.87     1:26.41 (49.54)                                        
 68 Wheeler, Justin     16 NFS-MR               1:24.78    1:26.79        
                  37.33     1:26.79 (49.46)                                        
 -- Diaz, Ariel R       16 RedTails-MR          1:28.09         DQ        
                  38.55          DQ (50.95)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                56.09  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                57.99  JO
              1:04.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Porges, Dylan R           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:24.66        
                  40.81     1:24.66 (43.85)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:08.99  METS
              2:12.99  ZQ
              2:12.99  JO
              2:28.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, George A  17 Twisters-MR          2:00.66    2:06.90 METS    20  
                  27.78       59.24 (31.46)     1:32.81 (33.57)     2:06.90 (34.09)
  2 Schunk, Andy J      16 Empire-MR            2:06.21    2:08.06 METS    17  
                  27.86     1:00.95 (33.09)     1:33.36 (32.41)     2:08.06 (34.70)
  3 Henry, Chase C      17 WISC-MR              2:06.48    2:08.08 METS    16  
                  27.18       58.71 (31.53)     1:32.89 (34.18)     2:08.08 (35.19)
  4 Doherty, Christoph  17 Twisters-MR          2:02.47    2:08.35 METS    15  
                  28.36       59.91 (31.55)     1:33.30 (33.39)     2:08.35 (35.05)
  5 Carducci, Matthew   16 Empire-MR            2:04.50    2:08.90 METS    14  
                  28.02     1:00.16 (32.14)     1:32.77 (32.61)     2:08.90 (36.13)
  6 Saccurato, Aaron F  15 Empire-MR            2:06.88    2:09.17 ZQ      13  
                  28.71     1:01.59 (32.88)     1:35.24 (33.65)     2:09.17 (33.93)
  7 Wendt, Will D       17 LIAC-MR              2:06.22    2:10.64 ZQ     
                  29.63     1:04.41 (34.78)     1:37.69 (33.28)     2:10.64 (32.95)
  8 Zuo, Vance          16 LIAC-MR              2:10.17    2:10.81 ZQ     
                  29.37     1:03.13 (33.76)     1:36.54 (33.41)     2:10.81 (34.27)
  9 Pak, Richard        15 LIAC-MR              2:04.00    2:10.88 ZQ     
                  29.06     1:01.97 (32.91)     1:36.66 (34.69)     2:10.88 (34.22)
 10 Shannon, Christoph  17 Empire-MR            2:05.60    2:11.45 ZQ     
                  28.99     1:02.10 (33.11)     1:36.12 (34.02)     2:11.45 (35.33)
 11 Canner, James       15 LBA-MR               2:11.22    2:11.46 ZQ     
                  28.45     1:01.98 (33.53)     1:36.48 (34.50)     2:11.46 (34.98)
 12 McFarland, Carter   16 Empire-MR            2:09.00    2:12.14 ZQ     
                  29.37     1:02.81 (33.44)     1:37.43 (34.62)     2:12.14 (34.71)
 13 Shiraishi, Sora T   16 Empire-MR            2:08.62    2:14.14 SILV   
                  30.79     1:04.69 (33.90)     1:41.45 (36.76)     2:14.14 (32.69)
 14 Alton, Shane        17 LBA-MR               2:13.45    2:14.26 SILV   
                  29.72     1:03.46 (33.74)     1:38.37 (34.91)     2:14.26 (35.89)
 15 Catarinacchio, Vin  17 Empire-MR            2:04.84    2:15.58 SILV   
                  28.95     1:03.50 (34.55)     1:39.40 (35.90)     2:15.58 (36.18)
 16 Mullen, Matthew R   17 WISC-MR              2:13.56    2:18.34 SILV   
                  29.40     1:03.67 (34.27)     1:39.86 (36.19)     2:18.34 (38.48)
 17 O'Meara, James      16 LBA-MR               2:39.06    2:19.07 SILV   
                  30.32     1:05.48 (35.16)     1:41.97 (36.49)     2:19.07 (37.10)
 18 Vaitoonkiat, Neil   18 Twisters-MR          2:15.63    2:23.99 SILV   
                  29.85     1:05.52 (35.67)     1:44.27 (38.75)     2:23.99 (39.72)
 19 Buckland, Gavin J   16 Empire-MR            2:15.00    2:24.27 SILV   
                  31.82     1:08.33 (36.51)     1:48.15 (39.82)     2:24.27 (36.12)
 20 Romero, Rodrigo     15 Empire-MR            2:31.50    2:26.08 SILV   
                  31.38     1:07.98 (36.60)     1:46.20 (38.22)     2:26.08 (39.88)
 21 Blackburn, John F   16 Empire-MR            2:25.77    2:28.73 SILV   
                  31.89     1:08.65 (36.76)     1:47.87 (39.22)     2:28.73 (40.86)
 22 Rice, Timothy J     16 BBSC-MR              2:40.83    2:35.68        
                  32.74     1:12.80 (40.06)     1:56.24 (43.44)     2:35.68 (39.44)
 23 Bradley, Dexter Jr  16 NFS-MR               2:35.52    2:39.40        
                  32.14     1:10.78 (38.64)     1:54.00 (43.22)     2:39.40 (45.40)
 24 Bryan, Kareem N     17 NFS-MR               2:30.46    2:41.68        
                  30.77     1:07.50 (36.73)     1:51.11 (43.61)     2:41.68 (50.57)
 25 Johnson, Brinsley   15 Sailfish-MR          2:34.76    2:42.92        
                  33.44     1:13.82 (40.38)     1:57.43 (43.61)     2:42.92 (45.49)
 26 Anderson, Anthony   16 NFS-MR               2:45.86    2:51.80        
                  32.59     1:12.64 (40.05)     1:59.99 (47.35)     2:51.80 (51.81)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  METS
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:07.99  JO
              2:31.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lau, Jacky          16 Twisters-MR          2:01.62    2:03.11 METS    20  
                  27.19       58.88 (31.69)     1:33.69 (34.81)     2:03.11 (29.42)
  2 Dupres, Abel        18 RedTails-MR          2:02.62    2:06.48 ZQ      17  
                  26.62       58.59 (31.97)     1:37.18 (38.59)     2:06.48 (29.30)
  3 Perley, Timothy J   17 Empire-MR            1:56.56    2:06.98 ZQ      16  
                  26.92       59.86 (32.94)     1:36.98 (37.12)     2:06.98 (30.00)
  4 Doherty, Christoph  17 Twisters-MR          2:00.69    2:07.23 ZQ      15  
                  26.80       57.13 (30.33)     1:37.48 (40.35)     2:07.23 (29.75)
  5 Kilgallen, Patrick  16 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:07.82 ZQ      14  
                  27.95     1:00.30 (32.35)     1:38.92 (38.62)     2:07.82 (28.90)
  6 Wadolowski, Thomas  17 Twisters-MR          2:05.25    2:08.81 SILV    13  
                  26.01       58.24 (32.23)     1:37.96 (39.72)     2:08.81 (30.85)
  7 Bennett, Aarron M   17 Empire-MR            2:02.72    2:08.88 SILV   
                  27.64       59.39 (31.75)     1:39.78 (40.39)     2:08.88 (29.10)
  8 Carducci, Matthew   16 Empire-MR            2:02.46    2:09.33 SILV   
                  26.48       58.50 (32.02)     1:39.42 (40.92)     2:09.33 (29.91)
  9 Kim, Sean Y         15 LIAC-MR              2:07.37    2:09.72 SILV   
                  27.42       59.75 (32.33)     1:38.96 (39.21)     2:09.72 (30.76)
 10 Jablonski, Gregory  24 NYAC-MR              2:10.00    2:09.90 SILV   
                  25.80     1:00.81 (35.01)     1:38.57 (37.76)     2:09.90 (31.33)
 11 Rodriguez, Raoul J  15 Empire-MR            2:12.37    2:10.06 SILV   
                  27.70       59.77 (32.07)     1:40.97 (41.20)     2:10.06 (29.09)
 12 Shannon, Christoph  17 Empire-MR            2:02.62    2:10.25 SILV   
                  27.71     1:02.86 (35.15)     1:41.32 (38.46)     2:10.25 (28.93)
 12 Shiraishi, Sora T   16 Empire-MR            2:03.61    2:10.25 SILV   
                  28.03     1:03.09 (35.06)     1:43.28 (40.19)     2:10.25 (26.97)
 14 Martinez, George A  17 Twisters-MR          2:08.88    2:10.59 SILV   
                  27.43     1:01.03 (33.60)     1:40.21 (39.18)     2:10.59 (30.38)
 15 Cho, Justin J       15 Empire-MR            2:07.35    2:11.56 SILV   
                  28.90     1:01.18 (32.28)     1:40.32 (39.14)     2:11.56 (31.24)
 16 Zuo, Vance          16 LIAC-MR              2:08.47    2:11.75 SILV   
                  27.81     1:01.31 (33.50)     1:41.06 (39.75)     2:11.75 (30.69)
 17 Wendt, Will D       17 LIAC-MR              2:07.00    2:13.01 SILV   
                  28.10     1:02.34 (34.24)     1:42.55 (40.21)     2:13.01 (30.46)
 18 Saccurato, Aaron F  15 Empire-MR            2:12.48    2:13.16 SILV   
                  28.23     1:02.23 (34.00)     1:43.21 (40.98)     2:13.16 (29.95)
 19 Pon, Bryan E        15 Empire-MR            2:11.35    2:13.31 SILV   
                  28.83     1:02.90 (34.07)     1:40.25 (37.35)     2:13.31 (33.06)
 20 Damm, Eric R        15 HAA-MR               2:16.04    2:13.36 SILV   
                  28.64     1:03.18 (34.54)     1:43.07 (39.89)     2:13.36 (30.29)
 21 Gillenwater, Darin  16 Empire-MR            2:16.81    2:13.43 SILV   
                  27.00     1:02.08 (35.08)     1:42.53 (40.45)     2:13.43 (30.90)
 22 Meehan, Aidan M     18 BBSC-MR              2:11.30    2:13.87 SILV   
                  28.29     1:02.55 (34.26)     1:44.25 (41.70)     2:13.87 (29.62)
 23 Pak, Richard        15 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    2:14.05 SILV   
                  28.32     1:03.63 (35.31)     1:43.10 (39.47)     2:14.05 (30.95)
 24 Choi, Hajin         15 LIAC-MR              2:07.63    2:14.10 SILV   
                  28.70     1:03.66 (34.96)     1:43.81 (40.15)     2:14.10 (30.29)
 25 VanManen, Ryan      16 LIAC-MR              2:12.08    2:14.18 SILV   
                  27.98     1:03.32 (35.34)     1:43.26 (39.94)     2:14.18 (30.92)
 26 Byrne, Cameron A    15 Sachem-MR            2:18.33    2:14.65 SILV   
                  28.29     1:04.13 (35.84)     1:43.05 (38.92)     2:14.65 (31.60)
 27 Henry, Chase C      17 WISC-MR              2:10.89    2:14.77 SILV   
                  27.53     1:02.84 (35.31)     1:44.59 (41.75)     2:14.77 (30.18)
 28 Buckland, Gavin J   16 Empire-MR            2:05.84    2:15.68 SILV   
                  28.85     1:04.79 (35.94)     1:45.56 (40.77)     2:15.68 (30.12)
 29 Chan, Brendan K     15 LIAC-MR              2:16.00    2:15.78 SILV   
                  29.34     1:03.11 (33.77)     1:44.42 (41.31)     2:15.78 (31.36)
 30 O'Meara, James      16 LBA-MR               2:15.15    2:16.44 SILV   
                  30.80     1:05.93 (35.13)     1:46.64 (40.71)     2:16.44 (29.80)
 31 Alton, Shane        17 LBA-MR               2:17.67    2:17.13 SILV   
                  29.17     1:06.01 (36.84)     1:45.51 (39.50)     2:17.13 (31.62)
 32 Wong, Eric T        17 Twisters-MR          2:15.66    2:17.27 SILV   
                  27.76     1:01.87 (34.11)     1:45.44 (43.57)     2:17.27 (31.83)
 33 Genovese, Timothy   16 LIAC-MR              2:10.69    2:17.87 SILV   
                  29.78     1:03.12 (33.34)     1:46.20 (43.08)     2:17.87 (31.67)
 34 Mehta, Sivan K      15 Empire-MR            2:16.18    2:17.91 SILV   
                  30.18     1:04.70 (34.52)     1:47.99 (43.29)     2:17.91 (29.92)
 35 Vaitoonkiat, Neil   18 Twisters-MR          2:13.26    2:18.09 SILV   
                  28.45     1:03.80 (35.35)     1:45.22 (41.42)     2:18.09 (32.87)
 36 Pagano, Edward S    17 Empire-MR            2:00.16    2:18.26 SILV   
                  27.45     1:01.14 (33.69)     1:41.85 (40.71)     2:18.26 (36.41)
 37 Pon, Greg W         16 Empire-MR            2:17.81    2:19.03 SILV   
                  28.96     1:06.54 (37.58)     1:47.67 (41.13)     2:19.03 (31.36)
 38 Vargas, Anthony J   13 RedTails-MR          2:10.90    2:19.23 SILV   
                  28.09     1:05.35 (37.26)     1:45.53 (40.18)     2:19.23 (33.70)
 39 Catarinacchio, Vin  17 Empire-MR            2:09.06    2:19.37 SILV   
                  28.77     1:05.00 (36.23)     1:47.99 (42.99)     2:19.37 (31.38)
 40 McFarland, Carter   16 Empire-MR            2:15.81    2:19.55 SILV   
                  28.75     1:05.56 (36.81)     1:49.98 (44.42)     2:19.55 (29.57)
 41 Shanley, Ben M      17 LIAC-MR              2:12.45    2:19.74 SILV   
                  30.40     1:06.95 (36.55)     1:48.70 (41.75)     2:19.74 (31.04)
 42 Stypulkowski, Matt  15 Twisters-MR          2:31.09    2:20.75 SILV   
                  29.55     1:04.44 (34.89)     1:46.96 (42.52)     2:20.75 (33.79)
 43 Blackburn, John F   16 Empire-MR            2:12.28    2:20.85 SILV   
                  29.06     1:04.44 (35.38)     1:49.03 (44.59)     2:20.85 (31.82)
 44 Armellino, Adam     17 LBA-MR               2:16.03    2:21.52 SILV   
                  28.19     1:04.37 (36.18)     1:48.42 (44.05)     2:21.52 (33.10)
 45 Soregaroli, Thomas  15 LIAC-MR              2:18.38    2:21.87 SILV   
                  30.28     1:05.75 (35.47)     1:50.53 (44.78)     2:21.87 (31.34)
 46 Mullen, Matthew R   17 WISC-MR              2:18.59    2:22.31 SILV   
                  28.22     1:06.57 (38.35)     1:51.55 (44.98)     2:22.31 (30.76)
 47 Reilly, Dean        17 Twisters-MR          2:13.00    2:23.13 SILV   
                  28.77     1:07.14 (38.37)     1:49.07 (41.93)     2:23.13 (34.06)
 48 Serafin, Jorge      16 Sailfish-MR          2:20.49    2:23.16 SILV   
                  29.83     1:05.69 (35.86)     1:49.57 (43.88)     2:23.16 (33.59)
 49 Johnson, Brinsley   15 Sailfish-MR          2:24.67    2:23.56 SILV   
                  29.71     1:09.20 (39.49)     1:53.17 (43.97)     2:23.56 (30.39)
 50 Macaluso, Christia  15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:18.37    2:23.61 SILV   
                  27.94     1:07.66 (39.72)     1:50.34 (42.68)     2:23.61 (33.27)
 51 Mejia, Carlos       16 LBA-MR               2:20.18    2:25.27 SILV   
                  31.59     1:06.27 (34.68)     1:52.75 (46.48)     2:25.27 (32.52)
 52 Romero, Rodrigo     15 Empire-MR            2:21.33    2:26.80 SILV   
                  30.25     1:07.75 (37.50)     1:52.88 (45.13)     2:26.80 (33.92)
 53 Derby, Jonathan M   15 BBSC-MR              2:26.48    2:27.21 SILV   
                  35.61     1:09.51 (33.90)     1:52.98 (43.47)     2:27.21 (34.23)
 54 Clark, Alfred B     16 NFS-MR               2:25.18    2:29.19 SILV   
                  29.05     1:07.62 (38.57)     1:52.66 (45.04)     2:29.19 (36.53)
 55 Walpole, Ryan       17 BBSC-MR              2:25.86    2:30.07 SILV   
                  30.86     1:10.47 (39.61)     1:58.43 (47.96)     2:30.07 (31.64)
 56 Giovanniello, Mich  17 LIAC-MR              2:26.67    2:30.22 SILV   
                  32.38     1:13.15 (40.77)     1:59.05 (45.90)     2:30.22 (31.17)
 57 Rice, Timothy J     16 BBSC-MR              2:27.34    2:31.16 SILV   
                  31.71     1:10.67 (38.96)     1:57.98 (47.31)     2:31.16 (33.18)
 58 Bryan, Rashaad M    16 NFS-MR               2:29.27    2:32.00        
                  30.81     1:12.46 (41.65)     1:57.91 (45.45)     2:32.00 (34.09)
 59 Prince, Adam        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.77    2:40.29        
                  34.80     1:19.41 (44.61)     2:02.68 (43.27)     2:40.29 (37.61)
 60 Derby, Andrew S     17 BBSC-MR              2:38.56    2:46.81        
                  35.57     1:19.46 (43.89)     2:09.51 (50.05)     2:46.81 (37.30)
 61 Mack-Jackson, Benj   8 HAA-MR               3:04.64    3:06.11        
                  46.09     1:33.44 (47.35)     2:25.68 (52.24)     3:06.11 (40.43)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:28.99  METS
              4:41.99  ZQ
              4:45.19  JO
              4:54.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Christoph  17 Empire-MR            4:20.41    4:29.16 ZQ      20  
                  27.89       59.90 (32.01)     1:35.84 (35.94)     2:11.35 (35.51)
        2:49.16 (37.81)     3:27.82 (38.66)     3:59.05 (31.23)     4:29.16 (30.11)
  2 Shiraishi, Sora T   16 Empire-MR            4:29.02    4:32.44 ZQ      17  
                  29.05     1:02.28 (33.23)     1:38.72 (36.44)     2:16.16 (37.44)
        2:55.37 (39.21)     3:35.84 (40.47)     4:04.20 (28.36)     4:32.44 (28.24)
  3 Kilgallen, Patrick  16 LBA-MR               5:00.00    4:32.68 ZQ      16  
                  28.53     1:02.28 (33.75)     1:36.85 (34.57)     2:10.52 (33.67)
        2:51.47 (40.95)     3:31.74 (40.27)     4:02.56 (30.82)     4:32.68 (30.12)
  4 St.Vincent, Tommy   16 Empire-MR            4:27.45    4:34.11 ZQ      15  
                  27.02       59.46 (32.44)     1:36.13 (36.67)     2:11.03 (34.90)
        2:51.52 (40.49)     3:32.35 (40.83)     4:03.76 (31.41)     4:34.11 (30.35)
  5 Blaney, Miles J     17 Twisters-MR          4:33.98    4:34.91 ZQ      14  
                  28.39     1:01.25 (32.86)     1:36.65 (35.40)     2:13.06 (36.41)
        2:54.48 (41.42)     3:36.90 (42.42)     4:06.50 (29.60)     4:34.91 (28.41)
  6 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  15 LIAC-MR              4:37.13    4:35.19 ZQ      13  
                  27.99     1:01.09 (33.10)     1:34.89 (33.80)     2:08.81 (33.92)
        2:51.40 (42.59)     3:33.69 (42.29)     4:04.89 (31.20)     4:35.19 (30.30)
  7 Saccurato, Aaron F  15 Empire-MR            4:35.97    4:35.26 ZQ     
                  29.42     1:02.58 (33.16)     1:37.13 (34.55)     2:11.42 (34.29)
        2:53.52 (42.10)     3:35.28 (41.76)     4:05.83 (30.55)     4:35.26 (29.43)
  8 Rodriguez, Raoul J  15 Empire-MR            4:34.76    4:37.20 ZQ     
                  28.24     1:01.66 (33.42)     1:36.86 (35.20)     2:11.25 (34.39)
        2:52.96 (41.71)     3:36.16 (43.20)     4:07.60 (31.44)     4:37.20 (29.60)
  9 Wendt, Will D       17 LIAC-MR              4:32.88    4:37.67 ZQ     
                  29.19     1:03.65 (34.46)     1:37.81 (34.16)     2:11.54 (33.73)
        2:53.30 (41.76)     3:35.70 (42.40)     4:07.11 (31.41)     4:37.67 (30.56)
 10 Pon, Bryan E        15 Empire-MR            4:40.31    4:41.15 ZQ     
                  30.01     1:05.21 (35.20)     1:42.11 (36.90)     2:17.54 (35.43)
        2:56.72 (39.18)     3:36.80 (40.08)     4:09.57 (32.77)     4:41.15 (31.58)
 11 Meehan, Aidan M     18 BBSC-MR              4:53.07    4:41.96 ZQ     
                  29.05     1:02.38 (33.33)     1:39.24 (36.86)     2:15.55 (36.31)
        2:58.34 (42.79)     3:40.21 (41.87)     4:11.93 (31.72)     4:41.96 (30.03)
 12 Catarinacchio, Vin  17 Empire-MR            4:29.07    4:43.41 JO     
                  28.29     1:02.48 (34.19)     1:38.67 (36.19)     2:15.19 (36.52)
        2:58.52 (43.33)     3:41.81 (43.29)     4:12.60 (30.79)     4:43.41 (30.81)
 13 Pon, Greg W         16 Empire-MR            5:08.01    4:46.19 SILV   
                  28.52     1:03.84 (35.32)     1:41.62 (37.78)     2:18.86 (37.24)
        2:58.63 (39.77)     3:40.17 (41.54)     4:13.25 (33.08)     4:46.19 (32.94)
 14 Chan, Brendan K     15 LIAC-MR              4:50.19    4:46.33 SILV   
                  29.53     1:02.36 (32.83)     1:38.14 (35.78)     2:13.36 (35.22)
        2:55.24 (41.88)     3:37.84 (42.60)     4:12.82 (34.98)     4:46.33 (33.51)
 15 Buckland, Gavin J   16 Empire-MR            4:43.80    4:46.41 SILV   
                  29.18     1:04.05 (34.87)     1:41.42 (37.37)     2:20.21 (38.79)
        3:01.16 (40.95)     3:43.05 (41.89)     4:15.95 (32.90)     4:46.41 (30.46)
 16 Blackburn, John F   16 Empire-MR            4:43.11    4:46.59 SILV   
                  29.35     1:04.60 (35.25)     1:41.27 (36.67)     2:17.01 (35.74)
        3:00.03 (43.02)     3:43.57 (43.54)     4:16.17 (32.60)     4:46.59 (30.42)
 17 Cho, Justin J       15 Empire-MR            4:37.67    4:46.88 SILV   
                  29.54     1:03.62 (34.08)     1:41.02 (37.40)     2:18.16 (37.14)
        2:58.09 (39.93)     3:38.56 (40.47)     4:12.54 (33.98)     4:46.88 (34.34)
 18 Mehta, Sivan K      15 Empire-MR            4:52.00    4:47.89 SILV   
                  30.67     1:05.85 (35.18)     1:42.16 (36.31)     2:18.27 (36.11)
        3:02.68 (44.41)     3:45.71 (43.03)     4:17.67 (31.96)     4:47.89 (30.22)
 19 Alton, Shane        17 LBA-MR               4:50.39    4:48.99 SILV   
                  29.78     1:03.89 (34.11)     1:43.18 (39.29)     2:20.84 (37.66)
        3:01.45 (40.61)     3:42.51 (41.06)     4:16.55 (34.04)     4:48.99 (32.44)
 20 McFarland, Carter   16 Empire-MR            4:59.98    4:53.50 SILV   
                  29.91     1:04.58 (34.67)     1:44.17 (39.59)     2:23.42 (39.25)
        3:06.73 (43.31)     3:51.69 (44.96)     4:22.84 (31.15)     4:53.50 (30.66)
 21 Wong, Eric T        17 Twisters-MR          4:59.82    5:06.33        
                  29.21     1:03.45 (34.24)     1:41.81 (38.36)     2:20.10 (38.29)
        3:06.66 (46.56)     3:51.97 (45.31)     4:29.72 (37.75)     5:06.33 (36.61)
 
Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              3:35.99  METS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:16.21    3:24.54 METS   
     1) Blaney, Miles J 17              2) Wadolowski, Thomas 17          
     3) Doherty, Christopher 17         4) Lau, Jacky 16                  
                  24.43       50.55 (50.55)     1:14.04 (23.49)     1:40.41 (49.86)
        1:56.04 (15.63)     2:35.40 (54.99)     2:58.85 (23.45)     3:24.54 (49.14)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:27.51    3:28.64 METS   
     1) Decker, Philip K 15             2) Shanley, Ben M 17              
     3) Kim, Sean Y 15                  4) Choi, Hajin 15                 
                  25.65       53.61 (53.61)     1:18.21 (24.60)     1:45.13 (51.52)
        2:10.07 (24.94)     2:37.80 (52.67)     3:02.05 (24.25)     3:28.64 (50.84)
  3 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                3:29.94    3:35.62 METS   
     1) Middleton, William 17           2) Kolesnik, George 17            
     3) Okhtenberg, Ariel S 13          4) Gorodetsky, Edgar 13           
                  25.93       54.83 (54.83)     1:19.15 (24.32)     1:46.96 (52.13)
        2:15.10 (28.14)   2:47.83 (1:00.87)     3:10.71 (22.88)     3:35.62 (47.79)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:33.66    3:36.13        
     1) Zuo, Vance 16                   2) Wendt, Will D 17               
     3) VanManen, Ryan 16               4) Pak, Richard 15                
                  25.24       52.97 (52.97)     1:17.97 (25.00)     1:46.74 (53.77)
        2:12.39 (25.65)     2:42.14 (55.40)     3:08.12 (25.98)     3:36.13 (53.99)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:29.92    3:36.78        
     1) Erskine, Brendan 17             2) Georgescu, Ronald F 16         
     3) Stypulkowski, Matthew 15        4) Martinez, George A 17          
                  25.47       53.62 (53.62)     1:18.20 (24.58)     1:47.05 (53.43)
        2:12.72 (25.67)     2:41.47 (54.42)     3:07.50 (26.03)     3:36.78 (55.31)
  6 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 3:10.10    3:41.37        
     1) Carey, Craig 16                 2) Alton, Shane 17                
     3) Canner, James 15                4) O'Meara, James 16              
                  25.82       54.04 (54.04)     1:21.44 (27.40)     1:52.01 (57.97)
        2:17.16 (25.15)     2:46.75 (54.74)     3:12.20 (25.45)     3:41.37 (54.62)
  7 New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish-MR  'A'               NT    3:41.52        
     1) Martin-Toussaint, Tim t 17      2) Johnson, Brinsley I 15         
     3) Yang, Andrew 14                 4) Serafin, Jorge 16              
                  25.14       51.88 (51.88)     1:17.43 (25.55)     1:46.76 (54.88)
        2:15.65 (28.89)   2:47.89 (1:01.13)     3:14.06 (26.17)     3:41.52 (53.63)
  8 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 3:36.44    3:45.73        
     1) Holmes, Bryan 17                2) Bryan, Rashaad M 16            
     3) Clark, Alfred B 16              4) Bryan, Kareem N 17             
                  26.48       55.93 (55.93)     1:22.88 (26.95)     1:53.77 (57.84)
        2:21.42 (27.65)     2:52.35 (58.58)     3:17.75 (25.40)     3:45.73 (53.38)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            3:42.19    3:46.41        
     1) Giovanniello, Michael 17        2) Soregaroli, Thomas 15          
     3) Chan, Brendan K 15              4) Genovese, Timothy J 16         
                  27.65       58.46 (58.46)     1:25.60 (27.14)     1:55.75 (57.29)
        2:22.01 (26.26)     2:51.50 (55.75)     3:17.63 (26.13)     3:46.41 (54.91)
 10 Haa Swim Club-MR  'B'                       4:00.00    3:51.68        
     1) Martinico, Michael J 15         2) Dorn, Garry T 14               
     3) Gibbons, James 15               4) Maida, Trevor W 14             
                  27.70       58.96 (58.96)     1:25.99 (27.03)     1:55.21 (56.25)
        2:22.42 (27.21)     2:53.49 (58.28)     3:20.88 (27.39)     3:51.68 (58.19)
 11 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            3:52.55    3:58.21        
     1) Klein, Simon 16                 2) Stagg, Christian M 15          
     3) Avila, Jon-Anthony L 16         4) Macaluso, Christian J 15       
                  26.22       56.60 (56.60)     1:26.10 (29.50)   2:00.24 (1:03.64)
        2:29.19 (28.95)   3:02.68 (1:02.44)     3:27.93 (25.25)     3:58.21 (55.53)
 12 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'B'                      NT    4:02.44        
     1) Anderson, Anthony M 16          2) Ortega, Alonso G 17            
     3) Velasquez, Javier 15            4) Bradley, Dexter Jr. 16         
                  26.66       57.09 (57.09)     1:25.48 (28.39)   1:58.30 (1:01.21)
        2:30.19 (31.89)   3:04.41 (1:06.11)     3:31.85 (27.44)     4:02.44 (58.03)
 -- Haa Swim Club-MR  'A'                       3:30.00         DQ        
     1) Damm, Eric R 15                 2) Modrov, Brandon 25             
     3) Christianson, Keith G 14        4) Maida, Travis M 15             
                  25.38       53.56 (53.56)     1:16.08 (22.52)     1:41.03 (47.47)
        2:06.97 (25.94)     2:36.15 (55.12)     3:01.49 (25.34)          DQ (53.92)
 
Boys 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              3:59.99  METS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:36.21    3:48.80 METS   
     1) Doherty, Christopher 17         2) Lau, Jacky 16                  
     3) Wadolowski, Thomas 17           4) Wasner, Evan I 17              
                  27.30       56.14 (56.14)     1:26.14 (30.00)   1:59.89 (1:03.75)
        2:25.50 (25.61)     2:55.96 (56.07)     3:21.54 (25.58)     3:48.80 (52.84)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:48.71    4:00.34        
     1) Kim, Sean Y 15                  2) Wendt, Will D 17               
     3) Zuo, Vance 16                   4) Choi, Hajin 15                 
                  29.92   1:01.06 (1:01.06)     1:34.22 (33.16)   2:12.83 (1:11.77)
        2:38.82 (25.99)     3:09.46 (56.63)     3:33.68 (24.22)     4:00.34 (50.88)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 3:55.71    4:00.48        
     1) Armellino, Adam 17              2) Alton, Shane 17                
     3) Canner, James 15                4) Kilgallen, Patrick 16          
                  28.84   1:00.42 (1:00.42)     1:33.19 (32.77)   2:10.57 (1:10.15)
        2:37.81 (27.24)     3:10.49 (59.92)     3:34.44 (23.95)     4:00.48 (49.99)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:54.93    4:01.17        
     1) Genovese, Timothy J 16          2) VanManen, Ryan 16              
     3) Pak, Richard 15                 4) Shanley, Ben M 17              
                  28.83       59.16 (59.16)     1:32.01 (32.85)   2:10.24 (1:11.08)
        2:37.46 (27.22)     3:09.07 (58.83)     3:33.79 (24.72)     4:01.17 (52.10)
  5 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                3:55.00    4:01.56        
     1) Middleton, William 17           2) Okhtenberg, Ariel S 13         
     3) Gorodetsky, Edgar 13            4) Kolesnik, George 17            
                  26.71       54.72 (54.72)     1:25.23 (30.51)   2:00.47 (1:05.75)
        2:32.22 (31.75)   3:10.33 (1:09.86)     3:34.14 (23.81)     4:01.56 (51.23)
  6 New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish-MR  'A'          4:34.45    4:12.47        
     1) Serafin, Jorge 16               2) Pejovic, David 14              
     3) Martin-Toussaint, Tim t 17      4) Johnson, Brinsley I 15         
                  31.32   1:04.14 (1:04.14)     1:36.22 (32.08)   2:16.40 (1:12.26)
        2:43.27 (26.87)     3:15.30 (58.90)     3:42.72 (27.42)     4:12.47 (57.17)
  7 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            4:15.67    4:23.91        
     1) Avila, Jon-Anthony L 16         2) Prince, Adam 15                
     3) Macaluso, Christian J 15        4) Klein, Simon 16                
                  34.34   1:10.61 (1:10.61)     1:45.63 (35.02)   2:25.04 (1:14.43)
        2:52.93 (27.89)   3:28.29 (1:03.25)     3:53.87 (25.58)     4:23.91 (55.62)
  8 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                4:14.47    4:25.30        
     1) Collins, Patrick E 16           2) Linder, Daniel 14              
     3) Henry, Chase C 17               4) Mullen, Matthew R 17           
                  34.65   1:12.05 (1:12.05)     1:48.98 (36.93)   2:30.14 (1:18.09)
        2:56.62 (26.48)     3:27.98 (57.84)     3:54.44 (26.46)     4:25.30 (57.32)
 -- Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 4:11.87         DQ        
     1) Bryan, Rashaad M 16             2) Buissereth, Aaron M 14         
     3) Anderson, Anthony M 16          4) Cato, Camren A 14              
                  35.09   1:12.37 (1:12.37)     1:27.97 (15.60)   2:30.32 (1:17.95)
        2:52.12 (21.80)     3:26.68 (56.36)     3:50.62 (23.94)          DQ (52.88)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:50.51         DQ        
     1) Wong, Eric T 17                 2) Stypulkowski, Matthew 15       
     3) Martinez, George A 17           4) Vaitoonkiat, Neil 18           
                  29.20   1:00.86 (1:00.86)     1:34.89 (34.03)   2:13.53 (1:12.67)
        2:39.60 (26.07)     3:10.58 (57.05)     3:35.63 (25.05)          DQ (53.54)