Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
                      Newburgh Sharks, Sanction #: 111207                      
                            Blue and Gold Swim Meet                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 31.81    1/1/1990 MARY KATE HAGGERTY - YMID                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Agnessa Safovich           7 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.57      35.81        
  2 Casey Bice                 8 Express Swimming-MR    37.17      36.08        
  3 Jennifer Reynoso           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.09      36.24        
  4 GraceAnne Iaccino          8 BBSC-MR                39.10      36.89        
  5 Sophia Boccio              8 Express Swimming-MR    37.30      37.47        
  6 Caroline Pennington        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.82      37.52        
  7 Parker Ball                8 MSC-MR                 37.17      38.72        
  8 Marley Lazo-Murphy         8 PATS-MR                40.48      39.59        
  9 Isabella Lopez             8 PATS-MR                40.34      40.49        
 10 Shayla Yozzo               8 NBS-MR                 44.97      41.17        
 11 Lena Wiedholz              8 NBS-MR                 42.59      41.48        
 12 Alexandra Schneider        7 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.72      43.02        
 13 Julia Quezada              7 MSC-MR                 44.63      43.88        
 14 Meghan Wurster             8 NBS-MR                 42.37      44.57        
 15 Theresa Nguyen             8 Cudas-MR               47.65      45.13        
 16 Kaitlyn O'Connell          7 BBSC-MR                47.12      45.50        
 17 Jane McNamara              8 BBSC-MR                45.33      45.85        
 18 Grace MacHugh              8 NBS-MR                 47.60      46.95        
 19 Anika Wiedholz             6 NBS-MR                    NT      47.37        
 20 Andee Medina               8 BBSC-MR                53.36      48.35        
 21 Jenna Bunch                7 NBS-MR                 53.35      50.31        
 22 Grace Williams             8 NBS-MR                 49.28      50.97        
 23 Lily Hodor                 7 SMC-MR                 48.33      51.49        
 24 Hannah Cestaro             8 NBS-MR                 47.46      51.58        
 25 Sabrina Antman             7 PATS-MR                55.93      53.28        
 26 Emily Nacianceno           6 NBS-MR               1:10.20    1:04.96        
 27 Emily Proscia              8 Marlins-MR           1:06.68    1:07.12        
 28 Erin Wagner                8 NBS-MR               1:20.97    1:10.48        
 29 Krista Greco               7 MSC-MR                    NT    1:16.21        
 30 Amanda Johnson             6 MSC-MR                    NT    1:24.16        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:09.29    1/1/1990 MARY KATE HAGGERTY - YMID                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casey Bice                 8 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.76    1:19.46        
                  37.23     1:19.46 (42.23)                                        
  2 Jennifer Reynoso           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.48    1:22.33        
                  38.54     1:22.33 (43.79)                                        
  3 Agnessa Safovich           7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.32    1:23.08        
                  37.52     1:23.08 (45.56)                                        
  4 Caroline Pennington        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.78    1:23.58        
                  39.07     1:23.58 (44.51)                                        
  5 GraceAnne Iaccino          8 BBSC-MR              1:33.69    1:25.25        
                  39.43     1:25.25 (45.82)                                        
  6 Sophia Boccio              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.68    1:28.92        
                  41.35     1:28.92 (47.57)                                        
  7 Parker Ball                8 MSC-MR               1:29.82    1:29.16        
                  40.38     1:29.16 (48.78)                                        
  8 Marley Lazo-Murphy         8 PATS-MR              1:40.29    1:29.41        
                  56.00     1:29.41 (33.41)                                        
  9 Matiana Valdez             8 BBSC-MR              2:10.99    1:32.90        
                  43.07     1:32.90 (49.83)                                        
 10 Isabella Lopez             8 PATS-MR              1:28.12    1:36.01        
                  43.34     1:36.01 (52.67)                                        
 11 Lena Wiedholz              8 NBS-MR               1:46.58    1:38.56        
                  43.86     1:38.56 (54.70)                                        
 12 Meghan Wurster             8 NBS-MR               1:41.04    1:39.03        
                  46.52     1:39.03 (52.51)                                        
 13 Shayla Yozzo               8 NBS-MR               1:39.86    1:41.03        
                  44.95     1:41.03 (56.08)                                        
 14 Alexandra Schneider        7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.28    1:42.49        
                  46.94     1:42.49 (55.55)                                        
 15 Theresa Nguyen             8 Cudas-MR             1:46.77    1:43.74        
                  48.75     1:43.74 (54.99)                                        
 16 Julia Quezada              7 MSC-MR               1:41.87    1:48.40        
                  49.33     1:48.40 (59.07)                                        
 17 Jordyn Doran               8 MSC-MR               1:52.88    1:54.61        
                  52.66   1:54.61 (1:01.95)                                        
 18 Grace Williams             8 NBS-MR               1:56.34    1:55.93        
                  51.12   1:55.93 (1:04.81)                                        
 19 Grace MacHugh              8 NBS-MR               1:49.23    1:59.58        
                1:19.00     1:59.58 (40.58)                                        
 20 Jenna Bunch                7 NBS-MR               2:07.62    2:01.07        
                  56.16   2:01.07 (1:04.91)                                        
 21 Andee Medina               8 BBSC-MR              1:59.44    2:09.81        
                  58.05   2:09.81 (1:11.76)                                        
 22 Emily Nacianceno           6 NBS-MR               2:30.30    2:21.06        
                1:03.92   2:21.06 (1:17.14)                                        
 23 Erin Wagner                8 NBS-MR                    NT    2:35.65        
                1:16.00   2:35.65 (1:19.65)                                        
 -- Anika Wiedholz             6 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                1:21.00          DQ (37.08)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 37.51    1/1/1990 MARY KATE HAGGERTY - YMID                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casey Bice                 8 Express Swimming-MR    44.60      43.45        
  2 Jennifer Reynoso           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.60      43.74        
  3 Caroline Pennington        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.99      44.03        
  4 Agnessa Safovich           7 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.19      44.34        
  5 Parker Ball                8 MSC-MR                 47.27      45.16        
  6 Lena Wiedholz              8 NBS-MR                 51.07      46.19        
  7 Marley Lazo-Murphy         8 PATS-MR                48.11      47.12        
  8 Isabella Lopez             8 PATS-MR                47.84      47.30        
  9 Meghan Wurster             8 NBS-MR                 48.13      47.34        
  9 Theresa Nguyen             8 Cudas-MR               48.65      47.34        
 11 Shayla Yozzo               8 NBS-MR                 47.95      49.48        
 12 Alexandra Schneider        7 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.31      51.48        
 13 Jane McNamara              8 BBSC-MR                59.99      51.67        
 14 Jenna Bunch                7 NBS-MR                 52.01      52.81        
 15 Julia Quezada              7 MSC-MR                 53.18      52.95        
 16 Anika Wiedholz             6 NBS-MR                    NT      53.15        
 17 Grace MacHugh              8 NBS-MR                 54.67      55.34        
 18 Kaitlyn O'Connell          7 BBSC-MR                59.99      56.14        
 19 Sabrina Antman             7 PATS-MR                   NT      56.71        
 20 Grace Williams             8 NBS-MR                 57.57      57.38        
 21 Hannah Cestaro             8 NBS-MR                 59.53      59.70        
 22 Andee Medina               8 BBSC-MR              1:11.35    1:00.45        
 23 Emily Nacianceno           6 NBS-MR                    NT    1:07.35        
 24 Erin Wagner                8 NBS-MR               1:11.18    1:09.06        
 25 Emily Proscia              8 Marlins-MR           1:03.68    1:16.71        
 -- Amanda Johnson             6 MSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- GraceAnne Iaccino          8 BBSC-MR                54.67         DQ        
 -- Sophia Boccio              8 Express Swimming-MR    43.10         DQ        
 -- Krista Greco               7 MSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 40.84    1/1/1988 LAUREN JAEGER - LBA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Agnessa Safovich           7 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.68      48.22        
  2 Jennifer Reynoso           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.42      49.18        
  3 Casey Bice                 8 Express Swimming-MR    51.03      50.33        
  4 Sophia Boccio              8 Express Swimming-MR    53.02      50.43        
  5 Parker Ball                8 MSC-MR                 52.34      52.31        
  6 Caroline Pennington        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.90      55.52        
  7 Theresa Nguyen             8 Cudas-MR               59.35      55.61        
  8 Meghan Wurster             8 NBS-MR                 57.38      56.91        
  9 GraceAnne Iaccino          8 BBSC-MR                55.25      57.14        
 10 Lena Wiedholz              8 NBS-MR                 59.09      57.19        
 11 Marley Lazo-Murphy         8 PATS-MR                55.87      58.23        
 12 Isabella Lopez             8 PATS-MR              1:05.10      58.90        
 13 Alexandra Schneider        7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.56      59.52        
 14 Grace Williams             8 NBS-MR               1:01.70      59.53        
 15 Shayla Yozzo               8 NBS-MR               1:11.06    1:00.65        
 16 Julia Quezada              7 MSC-MR               1:00.12    1:04.14        
 17 Jordyn Doran               8 MSC-MR               1:04.43    1:05.28        
 18 Tola DeLuca                8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:05.61        
 19 Matiana Valdez             8 BBSC-MR                56.98    1:10.31        
 20 Grace MacHugh              8 NBS-MR               1:19.39    1:12.94        
 21 Andee Medina               8 BBSC-MR              1:16.99    1:15.00        
 22 Emily Pytell               8 SMC-MR                    NT    1:21.86        
 -- Emily Nacianceno           6 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Jenna Bunch                7 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Anika Wiedholz             6 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Hannah Cestaro             8 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 36.24    1/6/2001 Ali C Polhill, BGNW Marlins                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Agnessa Safovich           7 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.17      41.38        
  2 Isabella Lopez             8 PATS-MR                46.38      44.53        
  3 Casey Bice                 8 Express Swimming-MR    42.63      44.71        
  4 Sophia Boccio              8 Express Swimming-MR    48.03      45.27        
  5 Jennifer Reynoso           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.31      45.53        
  6 Parker Ball                8 MSC-MR                 44.81      47.16        
  7 Marley Lazo-Murphy         8 PATS-MR                47.53      47.74        
  8 Caroline Pennington        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.39      49.20        
  9 Theresa Nguyen             8 Cudas-MR             1:03.59      49.87        
 10 Meghan Wurster             8 NBS-MR                 59.95      51.96        
 11 Lena Wiedholz              8 NBS-MR                 51.42      52.25        
 12 Matiana Valdez             8 BBSC-MR              1:20.99      53.35        
 13 Grace MacHugh              8 NBS-MR                 57.06      57.06        
 14 Alexandra Schneider        7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.61      59.71        
 15 Jordyn Doran               8 MSC-MR                 57.61    1:02.30        
 16 Grace Williams             8 NBS-MR               1:07.17    1:03.97        
 17 Julia Quezada              7 MSC-MR                 53.82    1:05.27        
 18 Andee Medina               8 BBSC-MR              1:07.82    1:09.06        
 19 Emily Pytell               8 SMC-MR                    NT    1:13.46        
 -- Tola DeLuca                8 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Anika Wiedholz             6 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- GraceAnne Iaccino          8 BBSC-MR                55.55         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:20.94    1/1/1988 YVETTE SMETANA - MSC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Agnessa Safovich           7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.60    1:32.95        
                  41.45     1:32.95 (51.50)                                        
  2 Casey Bice                 8 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.95    1:34.97        
                  44.20     1:34.97 (50.77)                                        
  3 Jennifer Reynoso           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.59    1:35.66        
                  44.17     1:35.66 (51.49)                                        
  4 Parker Ball                8 MSC-MR               1:39.06    1:35.99        
                  45.25     1:35.99 (50.74)                                        
  5 Caroline Pennington        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.14    1:38.65        
                  45.83     1:38.65 (52.82)                                        
  6 Sophia Boccio              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.50    1:40.33        
                  55.00     1:40.33 (45.33)                                        
  7 Marley Lazo-Murphy         8 PATS-MR              1:49.39    1:43.77        
                  47.37     1:43.77 (56.40)                                        
  8 Theresa Nguyen             8 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:46.47        
                  49.68     1:46.47 (56.79)                                        
  9 GraceAnne Iaccino          8 BBSC-MR              2:39.99    1:46.83        
                  50.14     1:46.83 (56.69)                                        
 10 Lena Wiedholz              8 NBS-MR               1:22.50    1:47.59        
                  56.00     1:47.59 (51.59)                                        
 11 Isabella Lopez             8 PATS-MR              1:45.08    1:47.61        
                  47.71     1:47.61 (59.90)                                        
 12 Meghan Wurster             8 NBS-MR               1:49.32    1:48.49        
                  52.36     1:48.49 (56.13)                                        
 13 Shayla Yozzo               8 NBS-MR               2:05.49    1:51.34        
                  50.20   1:51.34 (1:01.14)                                        
 14 Grace MacHugh              8 NBS-MR               2:03.97    1:55.76        
 15 Alexandra Schneider        7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.28    1:56.30        
                  51.98   1:56.30 (1:04.32)                                        
 16 Lily Hodor                 7 SMC-MR               2:04.78    1:57.46        
                  55.35   1:57.46 (1:02.11)                                        
 17 Julia Quezada              7 MSC-MR               1:55.92    1:57.99        
                  56.92   1:57.99 (1:01.07)                                        
 18 Kaitlyn O'Connell          7 BBSC-MR              2:30.99    2:01.59        
                  58.91   2:01.59 (1:02.68)                                        
 19 Jane McNamara              8 BBSC-MR              2:15.99    2:06.86        
                  59.61   2:06.86 (1:07.25)                                        
 20 Andee Medina               8 BBSC-MR              2:30.99    2:14.18        
                1:03.05   2:14.18 (1:11.13)                                        
 -- Anika Wiedholz             6 NBS-MR               2:23.84         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  56.61                                                            
 -- Grace Williams             8 NBS-MR               2:15.17         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:03.51                                                            
 -- Emily Nacianceno           6 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:40.00                                                            
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:04.70    1/1/1990 YMID                                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:12.49    1:12.17        
     1) Caroline Pennington 8           2) Alexandra Schneider 7          
     3) Agnessa Safovich 7              4) Jennifer Reynoso 8             
                  40.44     1:12.17 (31.73)                                        
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    1:24.94        
     1) Jenna Bunch 7                   2) Grace MacHugh 8                
     3) Grace Williams 8                4) Lena Wiedholz 8                
                  45.10     1:24.94 (39.84)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:15.25    1/6/2002 BGC-N. Westchester Marlins                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:21.66    1:23.08        
     1) Jennifer Reynoso 8              2) Alexandra Schneider 7          
     3) Agnessa Safovich 7              4) Caroline Pennington 8          
                  50.76     1:23.08 (32.32)                                        
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    1:33.71        
     1) Grace MacHugh 8                 2) Jenna Bunch 7                  
     3) Grace Williams 8                4) Lena Wiedholz 8                
                  55.12     1:33.71 (38.59)                                        
  3 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'                   NT    1:41.82        
     1) Jane McNamara 8                 2) Kaitlyn O'Connell 7            
     3) GraceAnne Iaccino 8             4) Andee Medina 8                 
                1:02.76     1:41.82 (39.06)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 26.88    1/1/1990 MELISSA LAVERY - YMID                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jocelyn Fisher            10 Sachem-MR              29.00      29.78        
  2 Caroline Jaeger           10 PATS-MR                31.66      31.31        
  3 Roisin Daly               10 VAC-MR                 32.72      31.71        
  4 Queso Quezada             10 PATS-MR                31.98      32.24        
  5 Ariana Lopez              10 PATS-MR                33.58      32.64        
  6 Emily Ahmed                9 Sachem-MR              31.31      32.97        
  7 Natalie Tohill            10 Sachem-MR              33.19      33.31        
  8 Ashley Ayala              10 Marlins-MR             33.77      33.80        
  9 Lily Buckley               9 SMC-MR                 34.35      34.65        
 10 Jessica Whang             10 Express Swimming-MR    33.79      34.77        
 11 Alice Dauchez             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.02      34.96        
 12 Mya Guardino              10 PATS-MR                36.61      35.21        
 13 Kimberly Simpfenderfer    10 MSC-MR                 35.98      35.33        
 14 Diana Bates                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.97      35.94        
 15 Elana Greenberg            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.47      36.09        
 16 Chloe Ng                   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.86      36.12        
 17 Brianna Garofolo           9 SMC-MR                 35.20      36.30        
 18 EllaBlue Jackson           9 MSC-MR                 36.29      36.45        
 19 Sara Jhong                 9 Express Swimming-MR    34.95      36.94        
 20 Danielle Azralon          10 Sachem-MR              36.65      37.26        
 21 Nora Bolster              10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.34      37.30        
 22 Zoe Goodstone             10 Express Swimming-MR    38.18      37.91        
 23 Alexis Hedvat              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.08      38.09        
 24 Meadow Perez              10 Express Swimming-MR    37.74      38.11        
 25 Erin Wolter               10 SMC-MR                 38.81      38.35        
 26 Zoe Katevatis              9 BBSC-MR                38.83      38.63        
 27 Claudia Scala              9 Express Swimming-MR    40.17      38.98        
 28 Lauren Glupe              10 Express Swimming-MR    42.22      40.11        
 29 Taylor Hoffman             9 SMC-MR                 38.37      40.51        
 30 Oliva DuFord               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.53      40.91        
 31 Ava Rios                  10 PATS-MR                   NT      41.10        
 32 Kailen May                 9 SMC-MR                 40.83      41.12        
 33 Christina Galiatsatos      9 BBSC-MR                41.10      41.37        
 34 Emily MacHugh             10 NBS-MR                 32.69      41.60        
 35 Carmel McDermott           9 SMC-MR                 42.69      42.41        
 36 Julieta Antman             9 PATS-MR                45.81      43.22        
 37 Caroline Peters           10 MVA-MR                 43.45      44.69        
 38 Mary Kazibwe               9 SMC-MR                 44.53      44.88        
 39 Morgan Legret              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.39      46.91        
 40 Isabella Minuta            9 NBS-MR                 50.34      52.27        
 41 Rachel Schlusselberg      10 Express Swimming-MR    48.05      52.91        
 42 Ayla Lerner                9 Express Swimming-MR    45.69      53.09        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 58.92    1/1/1990 MELISSA LAVERY - YMID                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clare Bosse               10 NBS-MR               1:07.07    1:05.70        
                  31.53     1:05.70 (34.17)                                        
  2 Jocelyn Fisher            10 Sachem-MR            1:04.53    1:05.90        
                  31.20     1:05.90 (34.70)                                        
  3 Paige Bacigal             10 NBS-MR               1:07.40    1:06.11        
                  31.53     1:06.11 (34.58)                                        
  4 Caroline Jaeger           10 PATS-MR              1:07.89    1:08.46        
                  33.27     1:08.46 (35.19)                                        
  5 Emily Ahmed                9 Sachem-MR            1:09.54    1:08.93        
                  33.01     1:08.93 (35.92)                                        
  6 Queso Quezada             10 PATS-MR              1:13.55    1:11.40        
                  33.80     1:11.40 (37.60)                                        
  7 Ariana Lopez              10 PATS-MR              1:12.29    1:12.93        
                  34.46     1:12.93 (38.47)                                        
  8 Rocket Gougelmann          9 PATS-MR              1:12.88    1:13.53        
                  34.20     1:13.53 (39.33)                                        
  9 Abigail DeBenedictus       9 NBS-MR               1:16.49    1:14.41        
                  35.51     1:14.41 (38.90)                                        
 10 Molly Rosenthal           10 SMC-MR               1:16.45    1:15.35        
                  35.92     1:15.35 (39.43)                                        
 11 Nicole Hughes             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.06    1:15.44        
                  35.25     1:15.44 (40.19)                                        
 12 Lindsey Grotta            10 SMC-MR               1:16.31    1:15.89        
                  35.04     1:15.89 (40.85)                                        
 13 Natalie Tohill            10 Sachem-MR            1:15.23    1:16.03        
                  35.50     1:16.03 (40.53)                                        
 14 Lily Buckley               9 SMC-MR               1:18.17    1:16.69        
                  37.36     1:16.69 (39.33)                                        
 15 Elana Greenberg            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.60    1:17.15        
                  36.91     1:17.15 (40.24)                                        
 16 Alice Dauchez             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.58    1:17.39        
                  36.90     1:17.39 (40.49)                                        
 17 Delia Corridon            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.96    1:18.71        
                  37.55     1:18.71 (41.16)                                        
 18 Jessica Whang             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.09    1:19.24        
                  38.62     1:19.24 (40.62)                                        
 19 Diana Bates                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.52    1:19.25        
                  36.94     1:19.25 (42.31)                                        
 20 Kimberly Simpfenderfer    10 MSC-MR               1:22.03    1:20.49        
                  37.76     1:20.49 (42.73)                                        
 21 Sara Jhong                 9 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.75    1:20.80        
                  37.95     1:20.80 (42.85)                                        
 22 Betsey Bennett            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.15    1:21.31        
                  37.23     1:21.31 (44.08)                                        
 23 Isabelle Surielow         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.83    1:21.39        
                  37.21     1:21.39 (44.18)                                        
 24 Nora Bolster              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.87    1:22.27        
                  38.84     1:22.27 (43.43)                                        
 25 Brianna Garofolo           9 SMC-MR               1:22.73    1:22.42        
                  37.53     1:22.42 (44.89)                                        
 26 Erin Wolter               10 SMC-MR               1:28.23    1:22.79        
                  38.90     1:22.79 (43.89)                                        
 27 Ghelila Raboy              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.60    1:23.35        
                  33.11     1:23.35 (50.24)                                        
 28 Katie Lew                  9 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.12    1:24.09        
                  39.71     1:24.09 (44.38)                                        
 29 Emily Cohen                9 MSC-MR               1:25.24    1:24.39        
                  40.43     1:24.39 (43.96)                                        
 30 Chloe Ng                   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.87    1:24.70        
                  54.00     1:24.70 (30.70)                                        
 31 Adelle Leger               9 MVA-MR                  1.25    1:25.27        
                  40.40     1:25.27 (44.87)                                        
 32 EllaBlue Jackson           9 MSC-MR               1:24.89    1:25.49        
                  40.69     1:25.49 (44.80)                                        
 33 Mighty Gougelmann         10 PATS-MR              1:23.72    1:25.80        
                  40.04     1:25.80 (45.76)                                        
 34 Danielle Azralon          10 Sachem-MR            1:27.34    1:26.01        
                  41.21     1:26.01 (44.80)                                        
 35 Zoe Goodstone             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.06    1:26.40        
                  39.34     1:26.40 (47.06)                                        
 36 Meadow Perez              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.67    1:26.51        
                  41.40     1:26.51 (45.11)                                        
 37 Zoe Katevatis              9 BBSC-MR              1:28.07    1:27.23        
                  41.28     1:27.23 (45.95)                                        
 38 Molly Begley              10 SMC-MR               1:26.89    1:27.38        
                  40.61     1:27.38 (46.77)                                        
 39 Claudia Scala              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.77    1:29.45        
                  40.60     1:29.45 (48.85)                                        
 40 Lauren Glupe              10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:30.82        
                  41.42     1:30.82 (49.40)                                        
 41 Taylor Hoffman             9 SMC-MR               1:42.70    1:31.05        
                  41.79     1:31.05 (49.26)                                        
 42 Christina Galiatsatos      9 BBSC-MR              1:28.36    1:31.08        
                  42.79     1:31.08 (48.29)                                        
 43 Ava Rios                  10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:31.10        
                  42.43     1:31.10 (48.67)                                        
 44 Kailen May                 9 SMC-MR               1:32.72    1:31.15        
                  43.95     1:31.15 (47.20)                                        
 45 Katherine Callahan        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.88    1:32.59        
                  43.37     1:32.59 (49.22)                                        
 46 Emily Taggart             10 NBS-MR               1:31.67    1:32.84        
                  43.25     1:32.84 (49.59)                                        
 47 Emily MacHugh             10 NBS-MR               1:29.69    1:33.84        
                  44.51     1:33.84 (49.33)                                        
 48 Becca Yen                  9 MSC-MR               1:32.26    1:34.15        
                  43.99     1:34.15 (50.16)                                        
 49 Oliva DuFord               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.52    1:34.92        
                  42.85     1:34.92 (52.07)                                        
 50 Carmel McDermott           9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:36.03        
                  46.36     1:36.03 (49.67)                                        
 51 Savannah Donaldson         9 Cudas-MR             1:48.48    1:37.99        
                  45.47     1:37.99 (52.52)                                        
 52 Morgan Legret              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.32    1:40.87        
                1:06.00     1:40.87 (34.87)                                        
 53 Mary Kazibwe               9 SMC-MR               1:49.43    1:45.12        
                  50.07     1:45.12 (55.05)                                        
 54 Natalie Baer               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.86    1:46.88        
                  48.89     1:46.88 (57.99)                                        
 55 Ayla Lerner                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.58    1:54.19        
                  52.91   1:54.19 (1:01.28)                                        
 56 Rachel Schlusselberg      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.81    1:55.22        
                  54.74   1:55.22 (1:00.48)                                        
 57 Isabella Minuta            9 NBS-MR               1:52.97    2:01.74        
                1:02.00     2:01.74 (59.74)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:09.89    1/1/1990 MELISSA LAVERY - YMID                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clare Bosse               10 NBS-MR               1:13.82    1:12.39        
                  34.83     1:12.39 (37.56)                                        
  2 Emily Ahmed                9 Sachem-MR            1:20.10    1:17.19        
                  37.79     1:17.19 (39.40)                                        
  3 Jocelyn Fisher            10 Sachem-MR            1:22.35    1:17.86        
                  37.59     1:17.86 (40.27)                                        
  4 Paige Bacigal             10 NBS-MR               1:19.85    1:19.18        
                  37.92     1:19.18 (41.26)                                        
  5 Queso Quezada             10 PATS-MR              1:21.44    1:21.00        
                  39.79     1:21.00 (41.21)                                        
  6 Roisin Daly               10 VAC-MR               1:25.67    1:23.02        
                  40.45     1:23.02 (42.57)                                        
  7 Kimberly Simpfenderfer    10 MSC-MR               1:27.89    1:23.84        
                  40.78     1:23.84 (43.06)                                        
  8 Alice Dauchez             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.59    1:25.02        
                  41.04     1:25.02 (43.98)                                        
  9 Jessica Whang             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.24    1:25.89        
                  42.21     1:25.89 (43.68)                                        
 10 Ariana Lopez              10 PATS-MR              1:28.61    1:26.30        
                  41.78     1:26.30 (44.52)                                        
 11 Abigail DeBenedictus       9 NBS-MR               1:32.53    1:28.70        
                  42.88     1:28.70 (45.82)                                        
 12 Erin Wolter               10 SMC-MR               1:32.13    1:28.71        
                  42.83     1:28.71 (45.88)                                        
 13 Elana Greenberg            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.91    1:29.26        
                  46.79     1:29.26 (42.47)                                        
 14 Danielle Azralon          10 Sachem-MR            1:44.06    1:30.01        
                  56.00     1:30.01 (34.01)                                        
 15 Lily Buckley               9 SMC-MR               1:30.53    1:30.30        
                  44.41     1:30.30 (45.89)                                        
 16 Natalie Tohill            10 Sachem-MR            1:38.81    1:30.75        
                  43.05     1:30.75 (47.70)                                        
 17 Brianna Garofolo           9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:31.08        
                  41.59     1:31.08 (49.49)                                        
 18 Mya Guardino              10 PATS-MR              1:35.14    1:31.83        
                  42.83     1:31.83 (49.00)                                        
 19 Zoe Goodstone             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.28    1:32.03        
 20 Jamie Forbes              10 NBS-MR               1:35.56    1:32.76        
                  44.45     1:32.76 (48.31)                                        
 21 Alexis Hedvat              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.90    1:33.07        
                  46.15     1:33.07 (46.92)                                        
 22 Nora Bolster              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.79    1:33.10        
                  45.31     1:33.10 (47.79)                                        
 23 Diana Bates                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.35    1:33.85        
                  45.37     1:33.85 (48.48)                                        
 24 Meadow Perez              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.84    1:35.29        
                  47.35     1:35.29 (47.94)                                        
 25 Chloe Ng                   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.76    1:37.00        
                  54.00     1:37.00 (43.00)                                        
 26 Claudia Scala              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.47    1:37.84        
                  46.54     1:37.84 (51.30)                                        
 27 Zoe Katevatis              9 BBSC-MR              1:47.25    1:38.54        
                  57.00     1:38.54 (41.54)                                        
 28 EllaBlue Jackson           9 MSC-MR               1:40.20    1:41.36        
                  49.28     1:41.36 (52.08)                                        
 29 Christina Galiatsatos      9 BBSC-MR              1:43.55    1:41.47        
                  49.20     1:41.47 (52.27)                                        
 30 Kailen May                 9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:43.50        
                  50.43     1:43.50 (53.07)                                        
 31 Julieta Antman             9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:45.76        
                  50.93     1:45.76 (54.83)                                        
 32 Oliva DuFord               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.99    1:46.91        
                  49.87     1:46.91 (57.04)                                        
 33 Lauren Glupe              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.37    1:48.90        
                  54.05     1:48.90 (54.85)                                        
 34 Ayla Lerner                9 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.34    1:55.15        
 35 Morgan Legret              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.65    1:57.76        
                  59.68     1:57.76 (58.08)                                        
 -- Mary Kazibwe               9 SMC-MR               1:51.90         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  55.00          DQ (52.55)                                        
 -- Ava Rios                  10 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  46.00          DQ (50.24)                                        
 -- Sara Jhong                 9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.57         DQ        
                  43.48          DQ (44.86)                                        
 -- Rachel Schlusselberg      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.32         DQ        
                1:00.34        DQ (1:05.42)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 34.11    1/1/1990 MELISSA LEVERY - YMID                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jocelyn Fisher            10 Sachem-MR              37.29      38.89        
  2 Josephine Holman          10 PATS-MR                48.16      39.59        
  3 Paige Bacigal             10 NBS-MR                 41.84      41.98        
  4 Emily Ahmed                9 Sachem-MR              40.47      42.25        
  5 Rocket Gougelmann          9 PATS-MR                41.09      42.60        
  6 Diana Bates                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.37      43.00        
  7 Clare Bosse               10 NBS-MR                 43.29      43.02        
  8 Jessica Whang             10 Express Swimming-MR    42.74      43.19        
  9 Betsey Bennett            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.41      43.70        
 10 Alice Dauchez             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.31      43.95        
 11 Nicole Hughes             10 Express Swimming-MR    45.51      45.05        
 12 Molly Rosenthal           10 SMC-MR                 45.71      45.98        
 13 Delia Corridon            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.72      46.00        
 14 Elana Greenberg            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.84      46.07        
 15 Caroline Jaeger           10 PATS-MR                53.99      46.31        
 16 Kimberly Simpfenderfer    10 MSC-MR                 45.88      46.32        
 17 Queso Quezada             10 PATS-MR                45.70      46.73        
 18 Claudia Scala              9 Express Swimming-MR    47.72      47.19        
 19 Brianna Garofolo           9 SMC-MR                 47.56      47.29        
 20 Ariana Lopez              10 PATS-MR                46.72      47.50        
 21 Abigail DeBenedictus       9 NBS-MR                 46.99      47.69        
 22 Oliva DuFord               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.23      47.89        
 23 Katie Lew                  9 Express Swimming-MR    48.16      47.99        
 24 Lily Buckley               9 SMC-MR                 50.28      48.20        
 25 Zoe Goodstone             10 Express Swimming-MR    49.12      48.90        
 26 Lindsey Grotta            10 SMC-MR                 49.48      49.09        
 27 Kailen May                 9 SMC-MR                 52.78      49.65        
 28 Meadow Perez              10 Express Swimming-MR    49.56      49.67        
 29 Jamie Forbes              10 NBS-MR                 51.62      49.74        
 30 Emily Cohen                9 MSC-MR                 49.90      49.76        
 31 Sara Jhong                 9 Express Swimming-MR    48.71      50.00        
 32 Nora Bolster              10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.90      50.03        
 33 Chloe Ng                   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.15      50.08        
 34 Ghelila Raboy              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.69      50.22        
 35 Danielle Azralon          10 Sachem-MR              47.89      50.23        
 36 Taylor Hoffman             9 SMC-MR                 52.30      50.89        
 37 Natalie Tohill            10 Sachem-MR              52.36      50.95        
 38 Isabelle Surielow         10 Express Swimming-MR    52.94      51.44        
 39 Maggie Walsh               9 SMC-MR                 50.59      51.75        
 40 Adelle Leger               9 MVA-MR                 51.44      51.81        
 41 Sierra DeGeorge           10 PBAC-MR                52.67      51.87        
 42 Becca Yen                  9 MSC-MR                 51.84      51.96        
 43 Ava Rios                  10 PATS-MR                   NT      52.51        
 44 Mighty Gougelmann         10 PATS-MR                50.36      52.83        
 45 Ayla Lerner                9 Express Swimming-MR    54.80      53.76        
 46 Caroline Peters           10 MVA-MR                 52.27      54.04        
 47 Carmel McDermott           9 SMC-MR                 53.91      54.25        
 48 Erin Wolter               10 SMC-MR                 54.30      54.65        
 49 Jenna Volpe               10 MVA-MR                 50.00      55.03        
 50 Katherine Callahan        10 Express Swimming-MR    59.03      55.16        
 51 Gillian Valdez             9 PBAC-MR                59.59      55.39        
 52 Zoe Katevatis              9 BBSC-MR                54.58      55.41        
 53 Devin Muzinic             10 Express Swimming-MR    51.41      55.71        
 54 EllaBlue Jackson           9 MSC-MR                 52.98      55.99        
 55 Molly Begley              10 SMC-MR                 55.66      56.61        
 56 Emily MacHugh             10 NBS-MR                 58.31      58.31        
 57 Savannah Donaldson         9 Cudas-MR             1:05.01      58.81        
 58 Mary Kazibwe               9 SMC-MR                    NT      59.44        
 59 Allison Huang              9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:01.31        
 60 Morgan Legret              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.47    1:02.10        
 61 Lauren Glupe              10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:03.13        
 62 Christina Galiatsatos      9 BBSC-MR                59.29    1:03.53        
 63 Rachel Schlusselberg      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.21    1:05.22        
 64 Emily Taggart             10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:07.22        
 65 Isabella Minuta            9 NBS-MR                    NT    1:14.25        
 -- Natalie Baer               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.52         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 29.78    1/1/1990 MELISSA LAVERY - YMID                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paige Bacigal             10 NBS-MR                 35.60      33.58        
  2 Clare Bosse               10 NBS-MR                 33.67      34.64        
  3 Jocelyn Fisher            10 Sachem-MR              39.64      35.70        
  4 Queso Quezada             10 PATS-MR                35.66      36.10        
  5 Jessica Whang             10 Express Swimming-MR    42.12      38.14        
  6 Sara Jhong                 9 Express Swimming-MR    43.23      39.60        
  7 Lily Buckley               9 SMC-MR                 39.71      39.82        
  8 Chloe Ng                   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.22      39.83        
  9 Molly Rosenthal           10 SMC-MR                 47.13      40.06        
 10 Lindsey Grotta            10 SMC-MR                 52.08      40.67        
 11 Delia Corridon            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.45      40.77        
 12 Isabelle Surielow         10 Express Swimming-MR    44.29      41.05        
 13 Kimberly Simpfenderfer    10 MSC-MR                 42.58      41.18        
 14 Ariana Lopez              10 PATS-MR                41.51      41.41        
 15 Natalie Tohill            10 Sachem-MR              41.70      41.50        
 16 Elana Greenberg            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.51      42.12        
 17 Alice Dauchez             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.71      42.19        
 18 Betsey Bennett            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.98      42.21        
 19 Abigail DeBenedictus       9 NBS-MR                 45.54      42.29        
 20 Brianna Garofolo           9 SMC-MR                 41.78      43.30        
 21 Zoe Goodstone             10 Express Swimming-MR    43.47      43.70        
 22 Diana Bates                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.38      44.01        
 23 Nicole Hughes             10 Express Swimming-MR    44.78      44.54        
 24 Erin Wolter               10 SMC-MR                 43.85      45.03        
 25 Meadow Perez              10 Express Swimming-MR    52.00      45.48        
 26 Zoe Katevatis              9 BBSC-MR                47.52      45.50        
 27 Rocket Gougelmann          9 PATS-MR                44.07      45.80        
 28 Emily Cohen                9 MSC-MR                 42.80      47.49        
 29 Becca Yen                  9 MSC-MR                 49.73      48.06        
 30 Gillian Valdez             9 PBAC-MR                52.74      48.30        
 31 Taylor Hoffman             9 SMC-MR                 46.27      48.78        
 32 Danielle Azralon          10 Sachem-MR              50.00      49.08        
 33 Jamie Forbes              10 NBS-MR                 54.42      49.53        
 34 Kailen May                 9 SMC-MR                 51.16      49.97        
 35 Nora Bolster              10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.47      50.45        
 35 Oliva DuFord               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.08      50.45        
 37 Claudia Scala              9 Express Swimming-MR    50.56      51.19        
 38 Emily Taggart             10 NBS-MR                    NT      51.22        
 39 Molly Begley              10 SMC-MR                 48.46      51.24        
 40 Mary Kazibwe               9 SMC-MR                 49.45      51.53        
 41 Katie Lew                  9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      51.56        
 42 Adelle Leger               9 MVA-MR                 54.88      52.81        
 43 Katherine Callahan        10 Express Swimming-MR    49.96      52.94        
 44 Emily MacHugh             10 NBS-MR                 56.67      53.62        
 45 Christina Galiatsatos      9 BBSC-MR                53.07      54.01        
 46 Maggie Walsh               9 SMC-MR                    NT      54.28        
 47 Sierra DeGeorge           10 PBAC-MR                57.23      54.81        
 48 EllaBlue Jackson           9 MSC-MR                 54.57      55.07        
 49 Lauren Glupe              10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      57.11        
 50 Natalie Baer               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.84      57.66        
 51 Caroline Peters           10 MVA-MR                 56.91      59.64        
 52 Ayla Lerner                9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:01.22        
 53 Morgan Legret              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.75    1:05.65        
 54 Rachel Schlusselberg      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.98    1:11.01        
 -- Ghelila Raboy              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.37         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:31.16    1/6/2002 Becky Malone, NBS  -MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Ahmed                9 Sachem-MR            2:42.89    2:42.21        
                  36.57     1:18.29 (41.72)     2:05.13 (46.84)     2:42.21 (37.08)
  2 Paige Bacigal             10 NBS-MR               2:46.86    2:42.64        
                  36.71     1:16.57 (39.86)     2:07.04 (50.47)     2:42.64 (35.60)
  3 Jocelyn Fisher            10 Sachem-MR            2:48.52    2:44.09        
                  38.30     1:23.39 (45.09)     2:10.17 (46.78)     2:44.09 (33.92)
  4 Clare Bosse               10 NBS-MR               2:56.96    2:47.03        
                  37.81     1:18.09 (40.28)     2:11.50 (53.41)     2:47.03 (35.53)
  5 Roisin Daly               10 VAC-MR               3:06.32    2:51.87        
                  36.28     1:20.84 (44.56)     2:13.61 (52.77)     2:51.87 (38.26)
  6 Queso Quezada             10 PATS-MR              2:56.68    3:01.52        
                  38.23     1:23.64 (45.41)     2:22.37 (58.73)     3:01.52 (39.15)
  7 Abigail DeBenedictus       9 NBS-MR                    NT    3:03.43        
                1:08.00     1:30.09 (22.09)     2:25.16 (55.07)     3:03.43 (38.27)
  8 Alice Dauchez             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:08.40    3:03.98        
                  42.53     1:28.28 (45.75)     2:23.12 (54.84)     3:03.98 (40.86)
  9 Elana Greenberg            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:12.15    3:05.99        
                  53.00     1:32.31 (39.31)     2:25.59 (53.28)     3:05.99 (40.40)
 10 Kimberly Simpfenderfer    10 MSC-MR               4:55.31    3:06.20        
                  41.90     1:29.08 (47.18)     2:22.58 (53.50)     3:06.20 (43.62)
 11 Ariana Lopez              10 PATS-MR              3:06.94    3:09.05        
                  42.53     1:32.41 (49.88)     2:29.30 (56.89)     3:09.05 (39.75)
 12 Sara Jhong                 9 Express Swimming-MR  3:52.52    3:10.45        
                  42.94     1:31.26 (48.32)     2:29.71 (58.45)     3:10.45 (40.74)
 13 Lily Buckley               9 SMC-MR                    NT    3:11.75        
                  43.26     1:31.59 (48.33)     2:26.62 (55.03)     3:11.75 (45.13)
 14 Brianna Garofolo           9 SMC-MR                    NT    3:15.28        
                  46.61     1:35.69 (49.08)     2:31.43 (55.74)     3:15.28 (43.85)
 15 Natalie Tohill            10 Sachem-MR            3:12.56    3:16.24        
                  43.00     1:31.29 (48.29)   3:16.24 (1:44.95)                    
 16 Alexis Hedvat              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:26.18    3:17.18        
                  46.59     1:37.34 (50.75)     2:34.62 (57.28)     3:17.18 (42.56)
 17 Erin Wolter               10 SMC-MR                    NT    3:17.91        
                  46.32     1:34.13 (47.81)   2:34.31 (1:00.18)     3:17.91 (43.60)
 18 Chloe Ng                   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:21.58    3:18.68        
                  42.76     1:35.47 (52.71)     2:33.96 (58.49)     3:18.68 (44.72)
 19 Jamie Forbes              10 NBS-MR                    NT    3:18.76        
                  52.37     1:40.43 (48.06)     2:36.47 (56.04)     3:18.76 (42.29)
 20 Zoe Goodstone             10 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.07    3:19.60        
                  46.31     1:35.03 (48.72)     2:33.87 (58.84)     3:19.60 (45.73)
 21 Meadow Perez              10 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.17    3:23.33        
                  59.00     1:42.76 (43.76)     2:38.90 (56.14)     3:23.33 (44.43)
 22 Nora Bolster              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:28.12    3:24.03        
                  51.26   2:05.00 (1:13.74)     2:41.03 (36.03)     3:24.03 (43.00)
 23 Claudia Scala              9 Express Swimming-MR  3:28.76    3:26.41        
                  50.12   2:04.00 (1:13.88)     2:40.91 (36.91)     3:26.41 (45.50)
 24 Mya Guardino              10 PATS-MR              3:23.53    3:28.56        
                  47.34     1:39.46 (52.12)   2:39.74 (1:00.28)     3:28.56 (48.82)
 25 Zoe Katevatis              9 BBSC-MR              4:49.00    3:37.95        
                1:07.00     1:45.16 (38.16)   2:50.37 (1:05.21)     3:37.95 (47.58)
 26 Taylor Hoffman             9 SMC-MR                    NT    3:40.56        
                  52.79     1:45.10 (52.31)   2:50.79 (1:05.69)     3:40.56 (49.77)
 27 Emily MacHugh             10 NBS-MR                    NT    3:46.08        
                1:04.00     1:52.33 (48.33)   2:53.44 (1:01.11)     3:46.08 (52.64)
 28 EllaBlue Jackson           9 MSC-MR               4:55.32    3:46.28        
                1:07.00     1:52.42 (45.42)   2:56.80 (1:04.38)     3:46.28 (49.48)
 29 Oliva DuFord               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:34.21    3:49.33        
                  53.95     1:53.41 (59.46)     2:52.81 (59.40)     3:49.33 (56.52)
 30 Christina Galiatsatos      9 BBSC-MR              4:40.99    3:49.56        
                  58.13     1:53.66 (55.53)   3:01.98 (1:08.32)     3:49.56 (47.58)
 31 Morgan Legret              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:54.68    4:10.70        
                1:03.02   2:04.38 (1:01.36)   4:11.12 (2:06.74)         4:10.70 ( )
 -- Diana Bates                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:31.21         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  48.48     1:38.16 (49.68)     2:31.03 (52.87)          DQ (44.43)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jocelyn Fisher            10 Sachem-MR            2:31.43    2:24.54        
                  32.41     1:09.06 (36.65)     1:46.89 (37.83)     2:24.54 (37.65)
  2 Emily Ahmed                9 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:26.38        
                  32.87     1:10.01 (37.14)     1:48.95 (38.94)     2:26.38 (37.43)
  3 Queso Quezada             10 PATS-MR              2:34.49    2:35.38        
                  34.36     1:14.69 (40.33)     1:56.43 (41.74)     2:35.38 (38.95)
  4 Ariana Lopez              10 PATS-MR              2:40.88    2:35.91        
                  34.59     1:14.59 (40.00)     1:56.81 (42.22)     2:35.91 (39.10)
  5 Nicole Donnelly            9 SCY-NJ               2:49.01    2:42.70        
                  34.97     1:15.51 (40.54)     1:59.07 (43.56)     2:42.70 (43.63)
  6 Jamie Forbes              10 NBS-MR               3:07.04    2:53.15        
                  38.56     1:22.90 (44.34)     2:08.28 (45.38)     2:53.15 (44.87)
  7 Adelle Leger               9 MVA-MR               3:22.38    3:05.82        
                  41.14     1:29.64 (48.50)     2:20.32 (50.68)     3:05.82 (45.50)
  8 Meghan Wurster             8 NBS-MR               3:34.78    3:35.57        
                  46.79   1:47.48 (1:00.69)     2:44.60 (57.12)     3:35.57 (50.97)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:00.28    1/1/1987 YMID                                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:10.15    2:14.08        
     1) Emily Ahmed 9                   2) Natalie Tohill 10              
     3) Danielle Azralon 10             4) Jocelyn Fisher 10              
                  32.14     1:06.12 (33.98)     1:46.50 (40.38)     2:14.08 (27.58)
  2 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:17.95    2:17.41        
     1) Molly Rosenthal 10              2) Brianna Garofolo 9             
     3) Lily Buckley 9                  4) Lindsey Grotta 10              
                  38.71     1:10.75 (32.04)     1:44.50 (33.75)     2:17.41 (32.91)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:34.59    2:21.66        
     1) Ghelila Raboy 9                 2) Diana Bates 9                  
     3) Nora Bolster 10                 4) Elana Greenberg 9              
                  45.00     1:24.47 (39.47)     1:47.61 (23.14)     2:21.66 (34.05)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                            NT    2:22.33        
     1) Sara Jhong 9                    2) Jessica Whang 10               
     3) Isabelle Surielow 10            4) Nicole Hughes 10               
                  36.14     1:18.92 (42.78)     1:49.06 (30.14)     2:22.33 (33.27)
  5 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:29.31    2:32.28        
     1) EllaBlue Jackson 9              2) Becca Yen 9                    
     3) Emily Cohen 9                   4) Kimberly Simpfenderfer 10      
                  44.25     1:21.11 (36.86)     1:56.39 (35.28)     2:32.28 (35.89)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:21.40         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Betsey Bennett 10               2) Alice Dauchez 10               
     3) Chloe Ng 9                      4) Delia Corridon 10              
                  34.82     1:09.67 (34.85)     1:50.14 (40.47)          DQ (28.92)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:04.91    1/1/1992 YMID                                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:31.39    2:31.93        
     1) Emily Ahmed 9                   2) Jocelyn Fisher 10              
     3) Natalie Tohill 10               4) Danielle Azralon 10            
                  37.46     1:15.23 (37.77)     1:55.53 (40.30)     2:31.93 (36.40)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:41.00    2:39.14        
     1) Elana Greenberg 9               2) Diana Bates 9                  
     3) Chloe Ng 9                      4) Alice Dauchez 10               
                  41.06     1:25.05 (43.99)     2:08.37 (43.32)     2:39.14 (30.77)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:53.02    3:01.36        
     1) Nora Bolster 10                 2) Oliva DuFord 9                 
     3) Alexis Hedvat 9                 4) Morgan Legret 9                
                  43.98     1:32.03 (48.05)     2:15.57 (43.54)     3:01.36 (45.79)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 25.60    1/1/1992 MELISSA LAVERY - YMID                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Freund            11 Sachem-MR              28.48      27.99        
  2 Izzy Ripp                 12 Sachem-MR              28.55      28.31        
  3 Heidi Simpfenderfer       12 MSC-MR                 28.65      28.58        
  4 Emily Tang                11 MSC-MR                 28.69      28.68        
  5 Makayla Pfeifer           12 PBAC-MR                29.33      28.87        
  6 Lauren Siegel             12 PATS-MR                29.03      28.97        
  7 Katelyn Walsh             11 MSC-MR                 29.23      29.22        
  8 Lauren Wolter             12 SMC-MR                 29.52      29.37        
  9 Caroline Jones            12 SMC-MR                 29.25      29.52        
 10 Corinne DeBeauvernet      12 PBAC-MR                30.11      29.57        
 11 Miranda Gonzalez          12 Express Swimming-MR    29.60      29.72        
 12 Leadora Kyin              12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.25      29.79        
 13 Olivia Krug               12 MSC-MR                 29.35      30.00        
 14 Saida Zerouali            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.51      30.05        
 15 Rose Kelly                11 Express Swimming-MR    30.01      30.15        
 16 Jessica Cohen             11 MSC-MR                 30.43      30.18        
 17 Alina Tucker              12 BBSC-MR                31.35      30.21        
 17 Monica Mattei             12 BBSC-MR                30.87      30.21        
 19 Remi Urreta               12 PATS-MR                30.08      30.22        
 19 Ashley Boccio             11 Express Swimming-MR    31.03      30.22        
 21 Cecilia Murray            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.48      30.52        
 22 Hailey Ivey               12 SMC-MR                 31.52      30.59        
 23 Chiara Calov              11 PATS-MR                31.44      30.71        
 24 Monique Souza             11 BBSC-MR                30.66      30.85        
 25 Shabie Achil              12 Express Swimming-MR    30.53      30.89        
 26 Claire Ramirez            12 Sachem-MR              31.31      30.91        
 27 Emily Guida               12 BBSC-MR                30.94      30.93        
 28 Jill Burke                12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.10      30.94        
 29 Desiree Pena              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.01      30.99        
 30 Emily Mei                 12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.83      31.17        
 31 Lily Fauver               12 SMC-MR                 30.71      31.26        
 32 Garrity Kuester           11 Express Swimming-MR    31.42      31.55        
 33 Allyson Kraff             11 Express Swimming-MR    30.80      31.58        
 34 Zahrah Ibrahim            12 Express Swimming-MR    30.68      31.62        
 35 Maggie Habib              12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.72      31.78        
 36 Tara Gabriel              12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.57      32.00        
 37 Emily Szpynda             12 SMC-MR                 33.31      32.31        
 38 Selin Karadeniz           12 MSC-MR                 29.05      32.33        
 38 Sophia Giannelli          12 SMC-MR                 31.95      32.33        
 40 Emily Morris              11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.70      32.34        
 41 Ashley German             12 NBS-MR                 33.17      32.66        
 42 Genevieve Capolongo       12 SMC-MR                 31.99      32.76        
 43 Amanda Puzio              12 Sachem-MR              34.35      32.78        
 44 Mikayla Angel             12 Express Swimming-MR    31.79      32.87        
 45 Allie Vela                11 NBS-MR                 33.88      32.91        
 46 Caitlin Lane              11 SMC-MR                 31.73      33.10        
 47 Pamela Buscema            12 SMC-MR                 32.88      33.14        
 47 Margaret Lachman          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.72      33.14        
 49 Adriana Szpynda           12 SMC-MR                 34.09      33.15        
 50 Julianna Brogan           11 Express Swimming-MR    33.14      33.19        
 51 Bella Hawkins             12 Cudas-MR               33.11      33.37        
 52 Raeann Dong               12 BBSC-MR                33.76      33.53        
 53 Emily Ashikari            11 SMC-MR                 37.37      33.74        
 54 Natasha Lane              12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.44      33.90        
 55 Sarah Lilian              11 SMC-MR                 33.10      33.95        
 56 Erin Mullery              11 Sachem-MR              37.25      34.04        
 57 Skylar Cassenti           12 Sachem-MR              33.97      34.09        
 58 Lizzie Prahl              12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.57      34.23        
 59 Samantha Shapiro          12 BBSC-MR                35.10      34.31        
 60 Jinny Park                11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.58      34.64        
 61 Joann Smith               12 Sachem-MR              34.13      34.65        
 62 Sarah Fitzsimmons         12 PATS-MR                35.53      34.90        
 63 Guilia Schiavi            12 PATS-MR                34.93      35.43        
 64 Bridget McCormack         11 SMC-MR                 34.55      35.72        
 65 Daniella Derby            12 BBSC-MR                36.87      35.89        
 66 Sophie Berman             12 Sachem-MR              37.51      36.21        
 67 Ally Fitzsimmons          12 PATS-MR                38.79      36.41        
 68 Maya Barth                11 PBAC-MR                39.07      36.46        
 69 Amanda Yen                11 MSC-MR                 43.15      36.95        
 70 Eneida Popllo             12 NBS-MR                 35.11      37.34        
 71 Kaitlin Camacho           11 Express Swimming-MR    36.92      37.54        
 72 Molly Siegel              11 SMC-MR                 36.52      37.64        
 73 Julie Compton             11 Express Swimming-MR    38.16      37.73        
 74 Jillian Bunch             11 NBS-MR                 37.39      37.86        
 75 Michelle Diehl            12 Sachem-MR              40.04      37.87        
 76 Katie Siebert             12 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      39.04        
 77 Sophia Peris              11 SMC-MR                 39.41      39.53        
 78 Issy Tooth                11 PATS-MR                   NT      40.88        
 79 Ashley Durma              12 MVA-MR                 44.24      42.52        
 80 Trisha Mukherjee          11 PATS-MR                44.19      43.34        
 81 Victoria Hammond          11 Cudas-MR                  NT      43.85        
 82 Alexandra Angelopoulos    11 PATS-MR                   NT      45.60        
 83 Kaitlyn McCleary          11 BBSC-MR                45.52      46.10        
 84 Hayley Lewis              11 PATS-MR                   NT      57.69        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 55.40    1/1/1992 MELISSA LAVERY - YMID                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Paul             11 Marlins-MR           1:00.33    1:00.17        
                  28.95     1:00.17 (31.22)                                        
  2 Heidi Simpfenderfer       12 MSC-MR               1:00.82    1:00.53        
                  29.26     1:00.53 (31.27)                                        
  3 Jessica Freund            11 Sachem-MR            1:02.22    1:00.88        
                  29.85     1:00.88 (31.03)                                        
  4 Katelyn Walsh             11 MSC-MR               1:01.40    1:02.41        
                  29.58     1:02.41 (32.83)                                        
  5 Lauren Siegel             12 PATS-MR              1:02.72    1:02.76        
                  29.64     1:02.76 (33.12)                                        
  6 Makayla Pfeifer           12 PBAC-MR              1:02.27    1:02.95        
                  30.20     1:02.95 (32.75)                                        
  7 Emily Tang                11 MSC-MR               1:04.95    1:03.37        
                  30.59     1:03.37 (32.78)                                        
  8 Saida Zerouali            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.78    1:04.34        
                  30.51     1:04.34 (33.83)                                        
  9 Izzy Ripp                 12 Sachem-MR            1:02.72    1:04.68        
                  30.24     1:04.68 (34.44)                                        
 10 Cecilia Murray            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.97    1:04.73        
                  30.97     1:04.73 (33.76)                                        
 11 Remi Urreta               12 PATS-MR              1:05.58    1:05.28        
                  31.31     1:05.28 (33.97)                                        
 12 Olivia Krug               12 MSC-MR               1:04.03    1:05.49        
                  30.92     1:05.49 (34.57)                                        
 13 Jessica Cohen             11 MSC-MR               1:04.86    1:05.61        
                  32.09     1:05.61 (33.52)                                        
 14 Caroline Jones            12 SMC-MR               1:04.23    1:05.76        
                  32.58     1:05.76 (33.18)                                        
 15 Katelyn Lerner            12 VAC-MR               1:06.52    1:06.24        
                  32.26     1:06.24 (33.98)                                        
 16 Lauren Wolter             12 SMC-MR               1:06.60    1:06.44        
                  31.95     1:06.44 (34.49)                                        
 17 Aine Daly                 12 VAC-MR               1:06.73    1:06.62        
                  32.48     1:06.62 (34.14)                                        
 18 Hailey Ivey               12 SMC-MR               1:06.29    1:06.68        
                  32.87     1:06.68 (33.81)                                        
 19 Emily Guida               12 BBSC-MR              1:09.62    1:06.84        
                  32.41     1:06.84 (34.43)                                        
 20 Monica Mattei             12 BBSC-MR              1:10.36    1:07.02        
                  32.39     1:07.02 (34.63)                                        
 21 Ashley Boccio             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.66    1:07.26        
                  31.65     1:07.26 (35.61)                                        
 22 Leadora Kyin              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.21    1:07.70        
                  31.50     1:07.70 (36.20)                                        
 23 Lily Fauver               12 SMC-MR               1:08.24    1:07.73        
                  33.17     1:07.73 (34.56)                                        
 24 Rose Kelly                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.62    1:07.86        
                  31.80     1:07.86 (36.06)                                        
 25 Selin Karadeniz           12 MSC-MR               1:09.17    1:07.98        
                  33.53     1:07.98 (34.45)                                        
 26 Desiree Pena              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.82    1:08.12        
                  33.12     1:08.12 (35.00)                                        
 27 Zahrah Ibrahim            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.34    1:08.34        
                  32.67     1:08.34 (35.67)                                        
 28 Alina Tucker              12 BBSC-MR              1:11.16    1:08.61        
                  33.14     1:08.61 (35.47)                                        
 29 Monique Souza             11 BBSC-MR              1:07.97    1:08.74        
                  33.57     1:08.74 (35.17)                                        
 30 Allyson Kraff             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.53    1:08.86        
                  32.93     1:08.86 (35.93)                                        
 31 Jill Burke                12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.29    1:09.65        
                  33.98     1:09.65 (35.67)                                        
 32 Claire Ramirez            12 Sachem-MR            1:33.81    1:09.75        
                  33.36     1:09.75 (36.39)                                        
 33 Maggie Habib              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.45    1:09.92        
                  33.82     1:09.92 (36.10)                                        
 34 Tara Gabriel              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.37    1:10.15        
                  32.93     1:10.15 (37.22)                                        
 35 Shabie Achil              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.69    1:10.38        
                  32.44     1:10.38 (37.94)                                        
 36 Emily Mei                 12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.33    1:11.08        
                  34.04     1:11.08 (37.04)                                        
 37 Emily Morris              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.76    1:11.33        
                  34.21     1:11.33 (37.12)                                        
 38 Margaret Lachman          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.58    1:12.87        
                  35.01     1:12.87 (37.86)                                        
 39 Mikayla Angel             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.19    1:13.46        
                  35.00     1:13.46 (38.46)                                        
 40 Colleen Kane              12 PBAC-MR              1:14.35    1:13.51        
                  35.00     1:13.51 (38.51)                                        
 41 Skylar Cassenti           12 Sachem-MR            1:21.01    1:13.63        
                  43.00     1:13.63 (30.63)                                        
 42 Erin Mullery              11 Sachem-MR            1:20.90    1:13.72        
                  34.99     1:13.72 (38.73)                                        
 43 Caitlin Lane              11 SMC-MR               1:10.98    1:13.73        
                  35.21     1:13.73 (38.52)                                        
 44 Amanda Puzio              12 Sachem-MR            1:14.32    1:14.31        
                  35.15     1:14.31 (39.16)                                        
 45 Julianna Brogan           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.91    1:14.80        
                  35.91     1:14.80 (38.89)                                        
 46 Emily Ashikari            11 SMC-MR               1:19.30    1:14.91        
                  36.44     1:14.91 (38.47)                                        
 47 Garrity Kuester           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.52    1:15.08        
                  34.80     1:15.08 (40.28)                                        
 48 Micah Jumpp               12 PATS-MR              1:19.63    1:15.09        
                  34.79     1:15.09 (40.30)                                        
 49 Natasha Lane              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.86    1:15.13        
                  35.01     1:15.13 (40.12)                                        
 50 Raeann Dong               12 BBSC-MR              1:19.88    1:15.67        
                  36.86     1:15.67 (38.81)                                        
 51 Lizzie Prahl              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.14    1:16.20        
                  36.95     1:16.20 (39.25)                                        
 52 Joann Smith               12 Sachem-MR            1:23.53    1:17.62        
                  35.26     1:17.62 (42.36)                                        
 53 Bridget McCormack         11 SMC-MR               1:17.59    1:18.21        
                  37.22     1:18.21 (40.99)                                        
 54 Guilia Schiavi            12 PATS-MR              1:18.30    1:19.27        
                  37.57     1:19.27 (41.70)                                        
 55 Daniella Derby            12 BBSC-MR              1:18.48    1:19.68        
                  38.61     1:19.68 (41.07)                                        
 56 Morgan Vogel              12 SMC-MR               1:18.32    1:19.74        
                  37.81     1:19.74 (41.93)                                        
 57 Angelika Lyko             11 MVA-MR               1:34.48    1:19.98        
                  37.04     1:19.98 (42.94)                                        
 58 Samantha Shapiro          12 BBSC-MR              1:20.34    1:20.01        
                  37.52     1:20.01 (42.49)                                        
 59 Cassie Halpin             11 PATS-MR              1:23.47    1:20.28        
                  37.48     1:20.28 (42.80)                                        
 60 Michelle Diehl            12 Sachem-MR            1:28.49    1:21.96        
                  39.25     1:21.96 (42.71)                                        
 61 Julie Compton             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.37    1:24.00        
                  39.04     1:24.00 (44.96)                                        
 62 Sophie Berman             12 Sachem-MR            1:23.08    1:25.18        
                  38.83     1:25.18 (46.35)                                        
 63 Eneida Popllo             12 NBS-MR               1:30.50    1:25.37        
                  38.79     1:25.37 (46.58)                                        
 64 Maya Barth                11 PBAC-MR              1:31.50    1:26.61        
                  39.91     1:26.61 (46.70)                                        
 65 Kaitlin Camacho           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.05    1:30.69        
                  41.38     1:30.69 (49.31)                                        
 66 Jillian Bunch             11 NBS-MR               1:27.53    1:31.15        
                  41.11     1:31.15 (50.04)                                        
 67 Katie Siebert             12 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    1:31.26        
                  58.00     1:31.26 (33.26)                                        
 68 Kaitlyn McCleary          11 BBSC-MR              1:49.99    1:42.70        
                  48.02     1:42.70 (54.68)                                        
 -- Emily Weissman            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.73         DQ        
      False start
                  30.50          DQ (32.88)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:01.27    1/1/1997 COREY BERG - MSC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauren Siegel             12 PATS-MR              1:09.78    1:10.50        
                  34.19     1:10.50 (36.31)                                        
  2 Hailey Ivey               12 SMC-MR               1:11.39    1:11.33        
                  35.68     1:11.33 (35.65)                                        
  3 Lauren Wolter             12 SMC-MR               1:12.90    1:12.35        
                  35.54     1:12.35 (36.81)                                        
  4 Saida Zerouali            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.25    1:12.62        
                  35.17     1:12.62 (37.45)                                        
  5 Katelyn Walsh             11 MSC-MR               1:11.70    1:12.78        
                  35.14     1:12.78 (37.64)                                        
  6 Izzy Ripp                 12 Sachem-MR            1:11.14    1:13.03        
                  35.51     1:13.03 (37.52)                                        
  7 Jessica Freund            11 Sachem-MR            1:14.62    1:13.52        
                  36.16     1:13.52 (37.36)                                        
  8 Emily Tang                11 MSC-MR               1:14.49    1:14.13        
                  36.49     1:14.13 (37.64)                                        
  9 Heidi Simpfenderfer       12 MSC-MR               1:14.10    1:14.46        
                  35.96     1:14.46 (38.50)                                        
 10 Lily Fauver               12 SMC-MR               1:17.14    1:15.10        
                  37.30     1:15.10 (37.80)                                        
 11 Emily Weissman            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.82    1:15.45        
                  37.28     1:15.45 (38.17)                                        
 12 Jessica Cohen             11 MSC-MR               1:16.50    1:16.43        
                  37.56     1:16.43 (38.87)                                        
 13 Caroline Jones            12 SMC-MR               1:15.16    1:16.80        
                  38.17     1:16.80 (38.63)                                        
 14 Olivia Krug               12 MSC-MR               1:16.49    1:17.11        
                  37.38     1:17.11 (39.73)                                        
 15 Makayla Pfeifer           12 PBAC-MR              1:25.32    1:17.36        
                  37.24     1:17.36 (40.12)                                        
 16 Rose Kelly                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.19    1:17.78        
                  45.00     1:17.78 (32.78)                                        
 17 Jill Burke                12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.72    1:19.90        
                  39.43     1:19.90 (40.47)                                        
 18 Emily Guida               12 BBSC-MR              1:20.58    1:20.01        
                  38.78     1:20.01 (41.23)                                        
 19 Zahrah Ibrahim            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.22    1:20.27        
                  40.19     1:20.27 (40.08)                                        
 20 Katelyn Lerner            12 VAC-MR               1:15.98    1:20.70        
                  38.92     1:20.70 (41.78)                                        
 21 Garrity Kuester           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.34    1:21.07        
                  38.50     1:21.07 (42.57)                                        
 22 Allyson Kraff             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.12    1:21.16        
                  39.01     1:21.16 (42.15)                                        
 23 Remi Urreta               12 PATS-MR              1:19.13    1:21.44        
                  39.77     1:21.44 (41.67)                                        
 24 Skylar Cassenti           12 Sachem-MR            1:24.57    1:21.88        
                  54.00     1:21.88 (27.88)                                        
 25 Claire Ramirez            12 Sachem-MR            1:25.25    1:22.59        
                  39.92     1:22.59 (42.67)                                        
 26 Shabie Achil              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.04    1:23.16        
                  39.44     1:23.16 (43.72)                                        
 27 Margaret Lachman          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.61    1:23.98        
                  41.73     1:23.98 (42.25)                                        
 28 Maggie Habib              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.02    1:24.11        
                  41.53     1:24.11 (42.58)                                        
 29 Monique Souza             11 BBSC-MR              1:21.55    1:24.22        
                  42.25     1:24.22 (41.97)                                        
 30 Selin Karadeniz           12 MSC-MR               1:23.35    1:24.37        
                  42.11     1:24.37 (42.26)                                        
 30 Emily Morris              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.74    1:24.37        
                  40.65     1:24.37 (43.72)                                        
 32 Alina Tucker              12 BBSC-MR              1:22.98    1:24.47        
                  40.68     1:24.47 (43.79)                                        
 33 Tara Gabriel              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.08    1:24.61        
                  40.35     1:24.61 (44.26)                                        
 34 Ashley German             12 NBS-MR               1:27.26    1:24.62        
                  41.35     1:24.62 (43.27)                                        
 35 Colleen Kane              12 PBAC-MR              1:31.23    1:25.23        
                  41.98     1:25.23 (43.25)                                        
 36 Micah Jumpp               12 PATS-MR              1:38.12    1:25.41        
                  40.20     1:25.41 (45.21)                                        
 37 Allie Vela                11 NBS-MR               1:26.44    1:25.86        
                  40.79     1:25.86 (45.07)                                        
 38 Cecilia Murray            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.77    1:25.96        
                  37.95     1:25.96 (48.01)                                        
 39 Julianna Brogan           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:26.03        
                  41.85     1:26.03 (44.18)                                        
 40 Caitlin Lane              11 SMC-MR               1:21.31    1:26.04        
                  41.93     1:26.04 (44.11)                                        
 41 Guilia Schiavi            12 PATS-MR              1:27.79    1:26.30        
                  42.44     1:26.30 (43.86)                                        
 42 Emily Mei                 12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.83    1:26.36        
                  40.85     1:26.36 (45.51)                                        
 43 Lizzie Prahl              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.90    1:26.37        
                  42.96     1:26.37 (43.41)                                        
 44 Desiree Pena              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.05    1:26.45        
                  42.68     1:26.45 (43.77)                                        
 45 Angelika Lyko             11 MVA-MR               1:29.06    1:26.71        
                  40.82     1:26.71 (45.89)                                        
 46 Amanda Puzio              12 Sachem-MR            1:28.94    1:26.81        
                  42.07     1:26.81 (44.74)                                        
 47 Erin Mullery              11 Sachem-MR            1:29.05    1:27.60        
                  42.81     1:27.60 (44.79)                                        
 48 Mikayla Angel             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.95    1:29.87        
                  56.00     1:29.87 (33.87)                                        
 49 Joann Smith               12 Sachem-MR            1:28.88    1:30.60        
                  44.92     1:30.60 (45.68)                                        
 50 Bridget McCormack         11 SMC-MR               1:30.62    1:30.85        
                  45.34     1:30.85 (45.51)                                        
 51 Sophie Berman             12 Sachem-MR            1:31.59    1:31.22        
                  43.36     1:31.22 (47.86)                                        
 52 Cassie Halpin             11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:31.94        
                  45.30     1:31.94 (46.64)                                        
 53 Raeann Dong               12 BBSC-MR              1:34.37    1:32.16        
                  44.90     1:32.16 (47.26)                                        
 54 Michelle Diehl            12 Sachem-MR            1:37.24    1:32.89        
 55 Morgan Vogel              12 SMC-MR               1:33.36    1:33.20        
                  58.00     1:33.20 (35.20)                                        
 56 Emily Ashikari            11 SMC-MR               1:39.66    1:34.46        
 57 Molly Siegel              11 SMC-MR               1:33.37    1:34.48        
                  46.79     1:34.48 (47.69)                                        
 58 Katie Siebert             12 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    1:35.82        
                  45.90     1:35.82 (49.92)                                        
 59 Samantha Shapiro          12 BBSC-MR              1:37.10    1:36.82        
 60 Jillian Bunch             11 NBS-MR               1:48.64    1:40.66        
                  48.01     1:40.66 (52.65)                                        
 61 Daniella Derby            12 BBSC-MR              1:38.59    1:41.25        
                  47.66     1:41.25 (53.59)                                        
 62 Kaitlin Camacho           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.89    1:43.88        
                  48.70     1:43.88 (55.18)                                        
 63 Eneida Popllo             12 NBS-MR               1:54.44    1:44.32        
                  54.00     1:44.32 (50.32)                                        
 64 Julie Compton             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.58    1:45.61        
 65 Kaitlyn McCleary          11 BBSC-MR              2:15.99    1:56.31        
                  56.88     1:56.31 (59.43)                                        
 -- Ashley Boccio             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.68         DQ        
                  34.62          DQ (36.91)                                        
 -- Monica Mattei             12 BBSC-MR              1:17.80         DQ        
                  35.67          DQ (38.24)                                        
 -- Leadora Kyin              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.89         DQ        
                  37.13          DQ (39.08)                                        
 -- Maya Barth                11 PBAC-MR              1:36.25         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:12.41    1/3/2004 Becky L Malone, NBS  -MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Freund            11 Sachem-MR            1:17.75    1:16.17        
                  36.39     1:16.17 (39.78)                                        
  2 Katelyn Walsh             11 MSC-MR               1:12.54    1:16.62        
                  35.51     1:16.62 (41.11)                                        
  3 Izzy Ripp                 12 Sachem-MR            1:18.83    1:19.60        
                  37.96     1:19.60 (41.64)                                        
  4 Olivia Krug               12 MSC-MR               1:21.28    1:22.15        
                  38.26     1:22.15 (43.89)                                        
  5 Garrity Kuester           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.75    1:22.27        
                  41.51     1:22.27 (40.76)                                        
  6 Saida Zerouali            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.92    1:23.47        
                  39.66     1:23.47 (43.81)                                        
  7 Lauren Siegel             12 PATS-MR              1:23.99    1:23.81        
                  40.63     1:23.81 (43.18)                                        
  8 Hailey Ivey               12 SMC-MR               1:26.81    1:24.52        
                  40.89     1:24.52 (43.63)                                        
  9 Emily Liang               11 BBSC-MR              1:24.08    1:25.05        
                  40.84     1:25.05 (44.21)                                        
 10 Selin Karadeniz           12 MSC-MR               1:26.29    1:25.91        
                  41.30     1:25.91 (44.61)                                        
 11 Heidi Simpfenderfer       12 MSC-MR               1:26.72    1:26.03        
                  39.82     1:26.03 (46.21)                                        
 12 Rose Kelly                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.31    1:26.62        
                  41.42     1:26.62 (45.20)                                        
 13 Margaret Lachman          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.48    1:27.16        
                  42.59     1:27.16 (44.57)                                        
 14 Ashley Boccio             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.64    1:28.18        
                  43.23     1:28.18 (44.95)                                        
 15 Leadora Kyin              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.59    1:28.76        
                  41.69     1:28.76 (47.07)                                        
 16 Jill Burke                12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.23    1:28.84        
                  42.96     1:28.84 (45.88)                                        
 17 Miranda Gonzalez          12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:29.10        
                  41.48     1:29.10 (47.62)                                        
 18 Olivia Leger              12 MVA-MR               1:28.12    1:29.15        
                  41.04     1:29.15 (48.11)                                        
 19 Remi Urreta               12 PATS-MR              1:27.03    1:29.26        
                  43.62     1:29.26 (45.64)                                        
 20 Shabie Achil              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.41    1:29.40        
                  41.47     1:29.40 (47.93)                                        
 20 Lily Fauver               12 SMC-MR               1:28.00    1:29.40        
                  42.77     1:29.40 (46.63)                                        
 22 Monica Mattei             12 BBSC-MR              1:28.76    1:29.69        
                  43.20     1:29.69 (46.49)                                        
 23 Jessica Cohen             11 MSC-MR               1:29.05    1:30.09        
                  43.14     1:30.09 (46.95)                                        
 24 Emily Mei                 12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.03    1:30.16        
                  43.67     1:30.16 (46.49)                                        
 25 Natasha Lane              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.73    1:30.23        
                  42.51     1:30.23 (47.72)                                        
 26 Caroline Jones            12 SMC-MR               1:34.51    1:30.82        
                  43.16     1:30.82 (47.66)                                        
 27 Alina Tucker              12 BBSC-MR              1:30.38    1:31.67        
                  43.65     1:31.67 (48.02)                                        
 28 Mikayla Angel             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.47    1:32.08        
                  45.01     1:32.08 (47.07)                                        
 29 Lauren Wolter             12 SMC-MR               1:33.96    1:32.15        
                  43.21     1:32.15 (48.94)                                        
 30 Desiree Pena              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.54    1:32.33        
                  43.49     1:32.33 (48.84)                                        
 31 Emily Tang                11 MSC-MR               1:31.11    1:33.45        
                  45.14     1:33.45 (48.31)                                        
 32 Maggie Habib              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.46    1:33.99        
                  45.70     1:33.99 (48.29)                                        
 33 Pamela Buscema            12 SMC-MR               1:34.09    1:34.25        
                  45.55     1:34.25 (48.70)                                        
 34 Nadine Salameh            12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:34.82        
                  45.46     1:34.82 (49.36)                                        
 35 Chiara Calov              11 PATS-MR              1:35.99    1:35.09        
                  45.98     1:35.09 (49.11)                                        
 36 Cecilia Murray            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.67    1:35.64        
                  45.62     1:35.64 (50.02)                                        
 37 Tara Gabriel              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.25    1:35.97        
                  45.74     1:35.97 (50.23)                                        
 38 Julianna Brogan           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.24    1:36.41        
                  45.88     1:36.41 (50.53)                                        
 39 Skylar Cassenti           12 Sachem-MR            1:38.89    1:36.69        
                  46.61     1:36.69 (50.08)                                        
 40 Emily Morris              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.10    1:36.83        
                  46.09     1:36.83 (50.74)                                        
 41 Jinny Park                11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.54    1:37.45        
                  44.89     1:37.45 (52.56)                                        
 42 Zahrah Ibrahim            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.80    1:37.60        
                  46.85     1:37.60 (50.75)                                        
 43 Sarah Lilian              11 SMC-MR               1:34.24    1:37.64        
                  47.05     1:37.64 (50.59)                                        
 44 Monique Souza             11 BBSC-MR              1:37.30    1:37.69        
                  47.60     1:37.69 (50.09)                                        
 45 Joann Smith               12 Sachem-MR            1:44.59    1:37.77        
                  46.33     1:37.77 (51.44)                                        
 46 Genevieve Capolongo       12 SMC-MR               1:35.44    1:37.84        
                  46.76     1:37.84 (51.08)                                        
 47 Sarah Fitzsimmons         12 PATS-MR              1:37.98    1:38.52        
                  46.93     1:38.52 (51.59)                                        
 48 Allyson Kraff             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.18    1:38.58        
                  46.79     1:38.58 (51.79)                                        
 49 Caitlin Lane              11 SMC-MR               1:43.01    1:38.65        
                  46.11     1:38.65 (52.54)                                        
 50 Amanda Yen                11 MSC-MR               1:37.24    1:38.75        
                  47.90     1:38.75 (50.85)                                        
 51 Raeann Dong               12 BBSC-MR              1:41.97    1:39.57        
                  41.03     1:39.57 (58.54)                                        
 52 Ashley German             12 NBS-MR               1:45.17    1:39.87        
                  49.12     1:39.87 (50.75)                                        
 53 Claire Ramirez            12 Sachem-MR            1:35.02    1:39.95        
                  45.01     1:39.95 (54.94)                                        
 54 Erin Mullery              11 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:40.29        
                  48.12     1:40.29 (52.17)                                        
 55 Emily Ashikari            11 SMC-MR               1:44.78    1:40.38        
                  47.28     1:40.38 (53.10)                                        
 56 Lizzie Prahl              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.39    1:41.47        
                  49.48     1:41.47 (51.99)                                        
 57 Allie Vela                11 NBS-MR               1:44.76    1:41.76        
                  49.66     1:41.76 (52.10)                                        
 58 Kaitlin Camacho           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.67    1:41.90        
                  47.56     1:41.90 (54.34)                                        
 59 Emily Szpynda             12 SMC-MR               1:41.11    1:42.38        
                  47.57     1:42.38 (54.81)                                        
 60 Katie Siebert             12 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    1:42.89        
                  47.80     1:42.89 (55.09)                                        
 61 Amanda Puzio              12 Sachem-MR            1:45.94    1:43.03        
                  49.03     1:43.03 (54.00)                                        
 62 Bella Hawkins             12 Cudas-MR             1:47.50    1:43.16        
                  47.45     1:43.16 (55.71)                                        
 63 Daniella Derby            12 BBSC-MR              1:42.79    1:44.50        
                  51.18     1:44.50 (53.32)                                        
 64 Bridget McCormack         11 SMC-MR               1:57.66    1:44.58        
                  49.91     1:44.58 (54.67)                                        
 65 Ally Fitzsimmons          12 PATS-MR              1:45.19    1:44.60        
                  48.41     1:44.60 (56.19)                                        
 66 Adriana Szpynda           12 SMC-MR               1:40.90    1:45.24        
                  51.73     1:45.24 (53.51)                                        
 67 Julie Compton             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.76    1:48.00        
                  49.65     1:48.00 (58.35)                                        
 68 Sophia Peris              11 SMC-MR               1:46.21    1:49.18        
                  52.44     1:49.18 (56.74)                                        
 69 Michelle Diehl            12 Sachem-MR            1:53.97    1:49.99        
                  52.16     1:49.99 (57.83)                                        
 70 Trisha Mukherjee          11 PATS-MR              1:46.93    1:50.04        
                  53.29     1:50.04 (56.75)                                        
 71 Molly Siegel              11 SMC-MR               1:43.32    1:50.42        
                  53.22     1:50.42 (57.20)                                        
 72 Sophie Berman             12 Sachem-MR            1:48.34    1:51.53        
                  53.05     1:51.53 (58.48)                                        
 73 Maya Barth                11 PBAC-MR              1:59.17    1:54.58        
                  52.79   1:54.58 (1:01.79)                                        
 74 Samantha Shapiro          12 BBSC-MR              2:29.99    1:55.00        
                  52.44   1:55.00 (1:02.56)                                        
 75 Victoria Hammond          11 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:58.43        
                  58.32   1:58.43 (1:00.11)                                        
 76 Kaitlyn McCleary          11 BBSC-MR              1:58.62    2:00.98        
                  56.81   2:00.98 (1:04.17)                                        
 77 Jillian Bunch             11 NBS-MR                    NT    2:14.25        
                1:02.41   2:14.25 (1:11.84)                                        
 -- Alexandra Angelopoulos    11 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:09.45        DQ (1:18.93)                                        
 -- Issy Tooth                11 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:14.00          DQ (47.32)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:02.45    1/1/1985 TARA VALANTE - BB                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Freund            11 Sachem-MR            1:11.52    1:09.33        
                  33.48     1:09.33 (35.85)                                        
  2 Saida Zerouali            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.51    1:10.82        
                  32.70     1:10.82 (38.12)                                        
  3 Heidi Simpfenderfer       12 MSC-MR               1:11.28    1:10.88        
                  34.12     1:10.88 (36.76)                                        
  4 Katelyn Walsh             11 MSC-MR               1:09.28    1:11.99        
                  32.48     1:11.99 (39.51)                                        
  5 Emily Tang                11 MSC-MR               1:14.84    1:13.72        
                  35.49     1:13.72 (38.23)                                        
  6 Makayla Pfeifer           12 PBAC-MR              1:17.61    1:14.58        
                  34.54     1:14.58 (40.04)                                        
  7 Lauren Siegel             12 PATS-MR              1:22.54    1:15.26        
                  35.97     1:15.26 (39.29)                                        
  8 Leadora Kyin              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.48    1:15.96        
                  36.10     1:15.96 (39.86)                                        
  9 Hailey Ivey               12 SMC-MR               1:15.00    1:16.53        
                  36.68     1:16.53 (39.85)                                        
 10 Jessica Cohen             11 MSC-MR               1:15.96    1:18.09        
                  35.40     1:18.09 (42.69)                                        
 11 Lauren Wolter             12 SMC-MR               1:28.69    1:19.27        
                  35.84     1:19.27 (43.43)                                        
 12 Caroline Jones            12 SMC-MR               1:19.79    1:19.35        
                  37.06     1:19.35 (42.29)                                        
 13 Ashley Boccio             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.74    1:20.24        
                  38.24     1:20.24 (42.00)                                        
 14 Olivia Krug               12 MSC-MR               1:17.73    1:20.45        
                  35.97     1:20.45 (44.48)                                        
 15 Emily Mei                 12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.51    1:21.22        
                  37.80     1:21.22 (43.42)                                        
 15 Monica Mattei             12 BBSC-MR              2:10.99    1:21.22        
                  37.79     1:21.22 (43.43)                                        
 17 Miranda Gonzalez          12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:21.71        
                  38.04     1:21.71 (43.67)                                        
 18 Rose Kelly                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.92    1:21.87        
                  37.22     1:21.87 (44.65)                                        
 19 Izzy Ripp                 12 Sachem-MR            1:17.97    1:21.95        
                  37.47     1:21.95 (44.48)                                        
 20 Tara Gabriel              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.81    1:22.44        
                  38.11     1:22.44 (44.33)                                        
 21 Allyson Kraff             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.47    1:24.47        
                  37.94     1:24.47 (46.53)                                        
 22 Monique Souza             11 BBSC-MR              1:18.81    1:24.52        
                  38.75     1:24.52 (45.77)                                        
 23 Emily Guida               12 BBSC-MR              1:22.21    1:25.21        
                  39.40     1:25.21 (45.81)                                        
 24 Cecilia Murray            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.55    1:25.48        
                  37.48     1:25.48 (48.00)                                        
 25 Jill Burke                12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.23    1:25.52        
                  39.23     1:25.52 (46.29)                                        
 26 Bridget McCormack         11 SMC-MR               1:35.31    1:26.31        
                  43.19     1:26.31 (43.12)                                        
 27 Selin Karadeniz           12 MSC-MR               1:25.69    1:26.37        
                  40.22     1:26.37 (46.15)                                        
 28 Zahrah Ibrahim            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.90    1:26.93        
                  40.77     1:26.93 (46.16)                                        
 29 Desiree Pena              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.85    1:27.43        
                  38.78     1:27.43 (48.65)                                        
 30 Chiara Calov              11 PATS-MR              1:25.86    1:27.46        
                  40.28     1:27.46 (47.18)                                        
 31 Margaret Lachman          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.93    1:27.51        
                  40.78     1:27.51 (46.73)                                        
 32 Emily Morris              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:51.59    1:28.78        
                  39.92     1:28.78 (48.86)                                        
 33 Bella Hawkins             12 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:30.03        
                  39.35     1:30.03 (50.68)                                        
 34 Julianna Brogan           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:30.13        
                  41.22     1:30.13 (48.91)                                        
 35 Alina Tucker              12 BBSC-MR              1:30.27    1:31.14        
                  43.84     1:31.14 (47.30)                                        
 36 Nadine Salameh            12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:32.36        
                  42.29     1:32.36 (50.07)                                        
 37 Natasha Lane              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.37    1:32.73        
                  42.32     1:32.73 (50.41)                                        
 38 Maggie Habib              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.74    1:33.03        
 39 Sophia Giannelli          12 SMC-MR               1:35.58    1:34.58        
                  44.92     1:34.58 (49.66)                                        
 40 Shabie Achil              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.87    1:34.75        
                  44.50     1:34.75 (50.25)                                        
 41 Mikayla Angel             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.72    1:36.07        
                  44.50     1:36.07 (51.57)                                        
 42 Amanda Yen                11 MSC-MR               1:34.58    1:36.12        
                  44.86     1:36.12 (51.26)                                        
 43 Erin Mullery              11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:37.49        
                  46.69     1:37.49 (50.80)                                        
 44 Sarah Fitzsimmons         12 PATS-MR              1:33.53    1:37.62        
                  44.18     1:37.62 (53.44)                                        
 45 Lizzie Prahl              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:53.08    1:37.87        
                  46.33     1:37.87 (51.54)                                        
 46 Garrity Kuester           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.48    1:38.74        
                  44.70     1:38.74 (54.04)                                        
 47 Samantha Shapiro          12 BBSC-MR              1:38.89    1:39.33        
                  44.68     1:39.33 (54.65)                                        
 48 Raeann Dong               12 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:40.74        
                  46.31     1:40.74 (54.43)                                        
 49 Ally Fitzsimmons          12 PATS-MR              2:00.53    1:49.62        
                  50.93     1:49.62 (58.69)                                        
 50 Sophie Berman             12 Sachem-MR            1:47.84    1:49.76        
                  47.59   1:49.76 (1:02.17)                                        
 51 Victoria Hammond          11 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:50.26        
                  52.62     1:50.26 (57.64)                                        
 52 Daniella Derby            12 BBSC-MR              2:02.36    1:57.90        
                  54.86   1:57.90 (1:03.04)                                        
 -- Jinny Park                11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.32         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  42.18          DQ (54.99)                                        
 -- Molly Siegel              11 SMC-MR               1:45.18         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  47.80          DQ (55.70)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:16.51    1/1/1997 COREY BERG - MSC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Freund            11 Sachem-MR            2:40.08    2:28.71        
                  34.10     1:12.69 (38.59)     1:56.16 (43.47)     2:28.71 (32.55)
  2 Katelyn Walsh             11 MSC-MR               2:32.06    2:29.36        
                  33.54     1:10.96 (37.42)     1:54.11 (43.15)     2:29.36 (35.25)
  3 Saida Zerouali            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.18    2:31.89        
                  33.56     1:11.21 (37.65)     1:56.41 (45.20)     2:31.89 (35.48)
  4 Lauren Siegel             12 PATS-MR              2:41.24    2:33.80        
                  34.43     1:12.54 (38.11)     1:58.52 (45.98)     2:33.80 (35.28)
  5 Emily Weissman            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.40    2:34.12        
                  35.31     1:14.57 (39.26)     2:02.55 (47.98)     2:34.12 (31.57)
  6 Heidi Simpfenderfer       12 MSC-MR               2:36.93    2:35.63        
                  35.05   1:36.00 (1:00.95)     2:02.55 (26.55)     2:35.63 (33.08)
  7 Hailey Ivey               12 SMC-MR               2:40.00    2:36.00        
                  36.82     1:14.54 (37.72)     2:01.11 (46.57)     2:36.00 (34.89)
  8 Izzy Ripp                 12 Sachem-MR            2:37.25    2:36.73        
                  37.43     1:15.18 (37.75)     2:00.46 (45.28)     2:36.73 (36.27)
  9 Jessica Cohen             11 MSC-MR               2:44.97    2:40.60        
                  35.28     1:16.20 (40.92)     2:04.96 (48.76)     2:40.60 (35.64)
 10 Olivia Krug               12 MSC-MR               2:36.26    2:40.98        
                  35.49     1:17.52 (42.03)     2:01.91 (44.39)     2:40.98 (39.07)
 11 Emily Tang                11 MSC-MR               2:51.52    2:41.78        
                  35.28     1:14.61 (39.33)     2:06.88 (52.27)     2:41.78 (34.90)
 12 Makayla Pfeifer           12 PBAC-MR              2:35.99    2:42.62        
                  35.85     1:16.27 (40.42)     2:06.30 (50.03)     2:42.62 (36.32)
 13 Ashley Boccio             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.64    2:42.93        
                  37.81     1:18.48 (40.67)     2:07.66 (49.18)     2:42.93 (35.27)
 14 Leadora Kyin              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.44    2:43.22        
                  36.64     1:16.84 (40.20)     2:06.97 (50.13)     2:43.22 (36.25)
 15 Katelyn Lerner            12 VAC-MR               2:42.21    2:44.08        
                  39.81     1:21.19 (41.38)     2:09.44 (48.25)     2:44.08 (34.64)
 16 Cecilia Murray            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.84    2:44.97        
                  38.25     1:19.85 (41.60)     2:09.76 (49.91)     2:44.97 (35.21)
 17 Jill Burke                12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.64    2:45.47        
                  39.35     1:20.16 (40.81)     2:08.44 (48.28)     2:45.47 (37.03)
 18 Lauren Wolter             12 SMC-MR               2:50.83    2:46.80        
                  37.21     1:17.36 (40.15)     2:08.94 (51.58)     2:46.80 (37.86)
 19 Caroline Jones            12 SMC-MR               3:03.44    2:48.07        
                  55.00     1:18.88 (23.88)     2:11.66 (52.78)     2:48.07 (36.41)
 20 Selin Karadeniz           12 MSC-MR               2:52.34    2:49.50        
                  39.44     1:24.55 (45.11)     2:11.93 (47.38)     2:49.50 (37.57)
 21 Monica Mattei             12 BBSC-MR              4:00.99    2:50.02        
                  39.12     1:19.96 (40.84)     2:10.79 (50.83)     2:50.02 (39.23)
 22 Desiree Pena              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.32    2:50.68        
                  47.00     1:23.87 (36.87)     2:15.52 (51.65)     2:50.68 (35.16)
 23 Remi Urreta               12 PATS-MR              3:11.02    2:51.17        
                  40.64     1:25.36 (44.72)     2:13.63 (48.27)     2:51.17 (37.54)
 24 Allyson Kraff             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.19    2:52.97        
                  39.23     1:21.77 (42.54)     2:18.01 (56.24)     2:52.97 (34.96)
 25 Margaret Lachman          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.84    2:53.75        
                  40.97     1:25.73 (44.76)     2:14.30 (48.57)     2:53.75 (39.45)
 26 Zahrah Ibrahim            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.32    2:53.93        
                  40.95     1:23.47 (42.52)     2:16.97 (53.50)     2:53.93 (36.96)
 27 Monique Souza             11 BBSC-MR              2:51.79    2:53.96        
                  38.70     1:25.78 (47.08)     2:17.70 (51.92)     2:53.96 (36.26)
 28 Emily Mei                 12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.79    2:54.31        
                  37.84     1:25.84 (48.00)     2:14.36 (48.52)     2:54.31 (39.95)
 29 Aine Daly                 12 VAC-MR               2:47.42    2:54.33        
                  39.45     1:24.95 (45.50)     2:15.69 (50.74)     2:54.33 (38.64)
 30 Maggie Habib              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:01.90    2:55.25        
                  41.76     1:25.03 (43.27)     2:17.40 (52.37)     2:55.25 (37.85)
 31 Garrity Kuester           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.80    2:55.46        
                  39.93     1:25.62 (45.69)     2:14.33 (48.71)     2:55.46 (41.13)
 32 Alina Tucker              12 BBSC-MR              3:59.99    2:57.13        
                  44.37     1:29.95 (45.58)     2:20.99 (51.04)     2:57.13 (36.14)
 33 Rose Kelly                11 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.19    2:57.23        
                  38.99     1:24.90 (45.91)     2:18.28 (53.38)     2:57.23 (38.95)
 34 Tara Gabriel              12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:02.77    2:59.49        
                  36.87     1:23.19 (46.32)     2:17.56 (54.37)     2:59.49 (41.93)
 35 Ashley German             12 NBS-MR                    NT    2:59.77        
                  42.89     1:27.16 (44.27)     2:21.26 (54.10)     2:59.77 (38.51)
 36 Emily Guida               12 BBSC-MR              3:13.27    3:00.79        
                  38.92     1:23.42 (44.50)     2:20.67 (57.25)     3:00.79 (40.12)
 37 Emily Morris              11 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    3:01.52        
                  40.63     1:24.65 (44.02)     2:19.70 (55.05)     3:01.52 (41.82)
 37 Caitlin Lane              11 SMC-MR                    NT    3:01.52        
                  42.92     1:27.52 (44.60)     2:22.44 (54.92)     3:01.52 (39.08)
 39 Shabie Achil              12 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.57    3:01.60        
                  44.01     1:30.75 (46.74)     2:23.28 (52.53)     3:01.60 (38.32)
 40 Julianna Brogan           11 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.21    3:02.47        
                  40.56     1:27.49 (46.93)     2:21.45 (53.96)     3:02.47 (41.02)
 41 Claire Ramirez            12 Sachem-MR            3:05.21    3:03.84        
                  41.63     1:27.79 (46.16)     2:21.51 (53.72)     3:03.84 (42.33)
 42 Allie Vela                11 NBS-MR                    NT    3:04.28        
                  41.93     1:26.57 (44.64)     2:21.93 (55.36)     3:04.28 (42.35)
 43 Mikayla Angel             12 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.53    3:08.49        
                  44.09     1:32.55 (48.46)     2:26.57 (54.02)     3:08.49 (41.92)
 44 Erin Mullery              11 Sachem-MR            3:17.81    3:09.33        
                  45.20     1:30.54 (45.34)     2:27.93 (57.39)     3:09.33 (41.40)
 45 Lizzie Prahl              12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:26.40    3:10.32        
                                1:33.22 ( )   3:10.32 (1:37.10)                    
 46 Amanda Puzio              12 Sachem-MR            3:28.00    3:13.06        
                  46.29     1:34.78 (48.49)     2:31.80 (57.02)     3:13.06 (41.26)
 47 Angelika Lyko             11 MVA-MR               3:59.04    3:15.11        
                  44.12     1:31.15 (47.03)     2:29.69 (58.54)     3:15.11 (45.42)
 48 Raeann Dong               12 BBSC-MR              4:30.99    3:16.35        
                  55.00     1:35.60 (40.60)     2:33.27 (57.67)     3:16.35 (43.08)
 49 Bridget McCormack         11 SMC-MR                    NT    3:16.78        
                  45.18     1:34.84 (49.66)     2:33.45 (58.61)     3:16.78 (43.33)
 50 Molly Siegel              11 SMC-MR                    NT    3:19.84        
                  49.10   2:45.00 (1:55.90)         2:45.00 ( )     3:19.84 (34.84)
 51 Sophie Berman             12 Sachem-MR            3:17.55    3:24.17        
                  47.76     1:34.49 (46.73)   2:37.69 (1:03.20)     3:24.17 (46.48)
 52 Samantha Shapiro          12 BBSC-MR              4:15.99    3:27.62        
                  48.49     1:38.53 (50.04)   2:42.65 (1:04.12)     3:27.62 (44.97)
 53 Daniella Derby            12 BBSC-MR              3:59.99    3:29.36        
                  55.83     1:49.93 (54.10)     2:47.84 (57.91)     3:29.36 (41.52)
 54 Kaitlin Camacho           11 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.54    3:50.55        
                                1:56.77 ( )   2:57.24 (1:00.47)     3:50.55 (53.31)
 -- Julie Compton             11 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.87         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  52.85   1:53.93 (1:01.08)     2:52.24 (58.31)          DQ (46.41)
 -- Natasha Lane              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.14         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                  40.91   1:44.00 (1:03.09)     2:16.32 (32.32)          DQ (38.91)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:48.03    1/1/1992 YMID                                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:57.12    1:55.03        
     1) Olivia Krug 12                  2) Katelyn Walsh 11               
     3) Heidi Simpfenderfer 12          4) Emily Tang 11                  
                  28.77       58.24 (29.47)     1:26.56 (28.32)     1:55.03 (28.47)
  2 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   1:59.85    1:59.03        
     1) Lauren Wolter 12                2) Hailey Ivey 12                 
     3) Lily Fauver 12                  4) Caroline Jones 12              
                  30.56     1:06.64 (36.08)     1:31.33 (24.69)     1:59.03 (27.70)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:02.95    1:59.49        
     1) Izzy Ripp 12                    2) Amanda Puzio 12                
     3) Claire Ramirez 12               4) Jessica Freund 11              
                  29.13     1:04.22 (35.09)     1:31.71 (27.49)     1:59.49 (27.78)
  4 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'                   NT    2:00.41        
     1) Alina Tucker 12                 2) Monica Mattei 12               
     3) Monique Souza 11                4) Emily Liang 11                 
                  31.02     1:00.66 (29.64)     1:30.84 (30.18)     2:00.41 (29.57)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                            NT    2:00.54        
                  31.15       48.00 (16.85)     1:07.32 (19.32)     2:00.54 (53.22)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:07.56    2:06.45        
     1) Emily Mei 12                    2) Margaret Lachman 12            
     3) Maggie Habib 12                 4) Desiree Pena 11                
                  31.68       49.30 (17.62)     1:36.11 (46.81)     2:06.45 (30.34)
  7 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'B'                   NT    2:17.13        
     1) Emily Guida 12                  2) Raeann Dong 12                 
     3) Samantha Shapiro 12             4) Daniella Derby 12              
                  30.47     1:06.44 (35.97)     1:40.71 (34.27)     2:17.13 (36.42)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:00.17         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Saida Zerouali 11               2) Jill Burke 12                  
     3) Cecilia Murray 12               4) Leadora Kyin 12                
                  30.11     1:01.63 (31.52)     1:32.69 (31.06)          DQ (29.30)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:03.63    1/1/1988 SMW                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:09.78    2:09.17        
     1) Olivia Krug 12                  2) Katelyn Walsh 11               
     3) Heidi Simpfenderfer 12          4) Emily Tang 11                  
                  34.77     1:08.70 (33.93)     1:41.31 (32.61)     2:09.17 (27.86)
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:23.91    2:13.75        
     1) Skylar Cassenti 12              2) Izzy Ripp 12                   
     3) Jessica Freund 11               4) Claire Ramirez 12              
                  35.92     1:12.60 (36.68)     1:43.92 (31.32)     2:13.75 (29.83)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                            NT    2:14.30        
     1) Ashley Boccio 11                2) Garrity Kuester 11             
     3) Rose Kelly 11                   4) Allyson Kraff 11               
                  33.68     1:11.46 (37.78)     1:43.91 (32.45)     2:14.30 (30.39)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:17.32    2:16.34        
     1) Jill Burke 12                   2) Emily Weissman 11              
     3) Saida Zerouali 11               4) Desiree Pena 11                
                  35.02     1:13.86 (38.84)     1:51.87 (38.01)     2:16.34 (24.47)
  5 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'                   NT    2:26.50        
     1) Raeann Dong 12                  2) Alina Tucker 12                
     3) Monique Souza 11                4) Emily Guida 12                 
                  40.52     1:21.40 (40.88)     2:01.87 (40.47)     2:26.50 (24.63)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 23.98    1/1/1989 RICHELLE DE POLD - COLO                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Addy Rutkoske             14 PATS-MR                25.83      26.57        
  2 Kianna Papele             13 Sachem-MR              26.54      26.71        
  3 Polina Safovich           13 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.88      26.77        
  4 Jessica Robert            14 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.75      27.06        
  5 Emmanuelle Palikuca       14 PATS-MR                26.37      27.08        
  6 Maria Abrams              14 SMC-MR                 27.36      27.28        
  7 Sarah Crespo              13 BBSC-MR                27.53      27.36        
  8 Donna Lam                 14 PATS-MR                26.50      27.39        
  9 Cathy Tan                 13 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.42      27.47        
 10 Anna Schaubeck            13 Express Swimming-MR    28.12      27.88        
 11 Alana Donabie             13 PATS-MR                27.90      28.08        
 12 Sarahe Pena               13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.44      28.55        
 13 Grace Lu                  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.30      28.58        
 14 Maya Kumaran              14 PATS-MR                29.75      29.18        
 15 Emily Buitekant           13 PATS-MR                28.65      29.19        
 16 Jessica Giuliani          13 BBSC-MR                28.97      29.23        
 17 Amanda Fung               14 PATS-MR                28.96      29.26        
 18 Samantha Conforti         14 PATS-MR                30.06      29.41        
 19 Jillian Dolce             13 MVA-MR                 29.05      29.48        
 20 MaryKate Keane            14 PATS-MR                29.13      29.56        
 21 Kayla Balling             14 BBSC-MR                29.06      29.72        
 22 Aileen Baker              13 Sachem-MR              31.31      29.74        
 23 Alexa Sager               14 NBS-MR                 30.58      29.87        
 24 Lindsay West              14 SMC-MR                 30.62      30.04        
 25 Sara Everson              13 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.42      30.17        
 26 Yarrow Starbeck           14 NBS-MR                 29.46      30.38        
 27 Rachel Miller             13 NBS-MR                 30.39      30.40        
 28 Kaylee DeBenedictus       13 NBS-MR                 31.73      30.63        
 29 Marissa Lawrence          13 SMC-MR                 36.60      31.46        
 29 Carmen Ballon             14 BBSC-MR                31.02      31.46        
 31 Koree Shay                14 PATS-MR                32.02      31.59        
 32 Piper Habib               14 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.09      32.26        
 33 Nicole Weinhofer          13 Sachem-MR              31.83      32.31        
 34 Alessandra Schiavi        13 PATS-MR                33.09      32.65        
 34 Stephanie Brudermann      14 BBSC-MR                32.88      32.65        
 36 Marissa Calcutti          13 PATS-MR                33.38      32.76        
 37 Jaylan Mcgovern           14 PATS-MR                31.64      32.79        
 38 Aditi Athavale            14 PATS-MR                31.75      32.97        
 39 Lauryn Phadael            14 Express Swimming-MR    32.48      33.12        
 40 Dana Armstrong            13 PATS-MR                34.27      33.53        
 41 Maggie Ann Marino         14 SMC-MR                 34.21      34.17        
 42 Rachel Smith              14 PATS-MR                   NT      35.91        
 43 Lian Tawil                14 MVA-MR                  0.35      36.45        
 44 Sarah Quade               14 MVA-MR                  0.38      36.72        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cathy Tan                 13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.29    2:05.13        
                  28.97     1:00.90 (31.93)     1:33.11 (32.21)     2:05.13 (32.02)
  2 Kaitlyn Troy              14 VAC-MR               2:05.05    2:07.65        
                  29.51     1:01.91 (32.40)     1:35.35 (33.44)     2:07.65 (32.30)
  3 Polina Safovich           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.74    2:10.71        
                  29.36     1:02.76 (33.40)     1:37.11 (34.35)     2:10.71 (33.60)
  4 Erin Carmody              13 VAC-MR               2:12.34    2:11.06        
                  29.72     1:02.79 (33.07)     1:37.30 (34.51)     2:11.06 (33.76)
  5 Grace Lu                  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.57    2:11.36        
                  30.94     1:04.71 (33.77)     1:38.34 (33.63)     2:11.36 (33.02)
  6 Alice Morgan              13 NBS-MR               2:18.02    2:12.34        
                  29.37     1:03.45 (34.08)     1:38.17 (34.72)     2:12.34 (34.17)
  7 Hannah Muller             14 PBAC-MR              2:10.34    2:12.44        
                  29.58     1:02.67 (33.09)     1:37.49 (34.82)     2:12.44 (34.95)
  8 Kianna Papele             13 Sachem-MR            2:18.70    2:15.04        
                  30.12     1:03.46 (33.34)     1:38.84 (35.38)     2:15.04 (36.20)
  9 Alana Donabie             13 PATS-MR              2:20.71    2:16.14        
                  30.54     1:04.55 (34.01)     1:40.31 (35.76)     2:16.14 (35.83)
 10 Clara Baker               14 UNAT-MR              2:14.00    2:16.19        
                  29.92     1:04.19 (34.27)     1:40.68 (36.49)     2:16.19 (35.51)
 11 Samantha Conforti         14 PATS-MR              2:18.29    2:19.09        
                  30.42     1:04.90 (34.48)     1:42.01 (37.11)     2:19.09 (37.08)
 12 Emmanuelle Palikuca       14 PATS-MR              2:15.69    2:19.32        
                  31.29     1:06.05 (34.76)     1:42.34 (36.29)     2:19.32 (36.98)
 13 Jessica Giuliani          13 BBSC-MR              2:21.07    2:20.29        
                  32.26     1:08.42 (36.16)     1:45.62 (37.20)     2:20.29 (34.67)
 14 Rachel Miller             13 NBS-MR                    NT    2:20.35        
                  32.28     1:07.84 (35.56)     1:44.85 (37.01)     2:20.35 (35.50)
 14 Anna Schaubeck            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.34    2:20.35        
                  31.29     1:06.75 (35.46)     1:43.70 (36.95)     2:20.35 (36.65)
 16 Jessica Robert            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.50    2:20.60        
                  30.35     1:05.37 (35.02)     1:42.88 (37.51)     2:20.60 (37.72)
 17 Yarrow Starbeck           14 NBS-MR               2:42.50    2:20.63        
                  32.59     1:07.76 (35.17)     1:44.61 (36.85)     2:20.63 (36.02)
 18 Alexa Sager               14 NBS-MR               2:18.93    2:21.44        
                  32.92     1:08.70 (35.78)     1:45.46 (36.76)     2:21.44 (35.98)
 19 MaryKate Keane            14 PATS-MR              2:22.37    2:21.49        
                  31.24     1:07.30 (36.06)     1:44.46 (37.16)     2:21.49 (37.03)
 20 Isabella Burda            14 UNAT-MR              2:20.24    2:22.67        
                  32.84     1:08.17 (35.33)     1:45.49 (37.32)     2:22.67 (37.18)
 21 Kaylee DeBenedictus       13 NBS-MR               2:30.71    2:23.44        
                  32.69     1:09.14 (36.45)     1:46.93 (37.79)     2:23.44 (36.51)
 22 Sarah Crespo              13 BBSC-MR              2:14.95    2:23.58        
                  31.16     1:06.12 (34.96)     1:44.39 (38.27)     2:23.58 (39.19)
 23 Sarahe Pena               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.70    2:25.78        
                  32.73     1:09.69 (36.96)     1:48.38 (38.69)     2:25.78 (37.40)
 24 Emma Hoarty               14 NBS-MR               2:27.01    2:26.06        
                  33.20     1:10.14 (36.94)     1:48.43 (38.29)     2:26.06 (37.63)
 25 Sara Everson              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.91    2:27.49        
                  33.03     1:10.86 (37.83)   2:17.00 (1:06.14)     2:27.49 (10.49)
 26 Theresa Mattei            13 BBSC-MR              2:28.58    2:33.38        
                  32.80     1:10.70 (37.90)     1:51.43 (40.73)     2:33.38 (41.95)
 27 Lauryn Phadael            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.61    2:35.32        
                  34.75     1:13.60 (38.85)     1:55.03 (41.43)     2:35.32 (40.29)
 28 Nicole Weinhofer          13 Sachem-MR            2:33.77    2:36.34        
                  34.62     1:14.47 (39.85)     1:55.81 (41.34)     2:36.34 (40.53)
 29 Stephanie Brudermann      14 BBSC-MR              2:41.68    2:39.41        
                  36.03     1:16.06 (40.03)     1:58.00 (41.94)     2:39.41 (41.41)
 30 Marissa Calcutti          13 PATS-MR              2:40.54    2:39.95        
                  35.23     1:15.29 (40.06)     1:58.19 (42.90)     2:39.95 (41.76)
 31 Rachel Smith              14 PATS-MR              2:40.00    3:04.06        
                  42.03     1:28.55 (46.52)     2:18.35 (49.80)     3:04.06 (45.71)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:00.92    1/1/1998 COREY BERG - MSC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cathy Tan                 13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.50    1:04.26        
                  31.42     1:04.26 (32.84)                                        
  2 Polina Safovich           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.16    1:05.22        
                  31.52     1:05.22 (33.70)                                        
  3 Kaitlyn Troy              14 VAC-MR               1:04.81    1:07.13        
                  32.54     1:07.13 (34.59)                                        
  4 Erin Carmody              13 VAC-MR               1:08.99    1:08.81        
                  33.80     1:08.81 (35.01)                                        
  5 Caroline Cole             14 Marlins-MR           1:08.01    1:08.85        
                  34.10     1:08.85 (34.75)                                        
  6 Maria Abrams              14 SMC-MR               1:07.01    1:09.29        
                  34.02     1:09.29 (35.27)                                        
  7 Alice Morgan              13 NBS-MR               1:07.09    1:09.65        
                  34.09     1:09.65 (35.56)                                        
  8 Sarah Crespo              13 BBSC-MR              1:10.78    1:09.81        
                  34.06     1:09.81 (35.75)                                        
  9 Kianna Papele             13 Sachem-MR            1:08.78    1:10.05        
                  34.74     1:10.05 (35.31)                                        
 10 Grace Lu                  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.29    1:10.23        
                  34.78     1:10.23 (35.45)                                        
 11 Yarrow Starbeck           14 NBS-MR               1:13.39    1:11.15        
                  34.80     1:11.15 (36.35)                                        
 12 Jessica Robert            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.89    1:11.88        
                  35.07     1:11.88 (36.81)                                        
 13 Kayla Balling             14 BBSC-MR              1:10.19    1:12.06        
                  34.85     1:12.06 (37.21)                                        
 14 Clara Baker               14 UNAT-MR              1:11.80    1:14.09        
                  35.66     1:14.09 (38.43)                                        
 15 Donna Lam                 14 PATS-MR              1:08.12    1:14.27        
                  35.55     1:14.27 (38.72)                                        
 16 Jessica Giuliani          13 BBSC-MR              1:14.28    1:14.58        
                  36.80     1:14.58 (37.78)                                        
 17 Sarahe Pena               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.49    1:14.92        
                  37.48     1:14.92 (37.44)                                        
 18 Nicole Lapinski           13 PBAC-MR              1:11.61    1:15.06        
                  36.26     1:15.06 (38.80)                                        
 19 Emmanuelle Palikuca       14 PATS-MR              1:12.84    1:15.13        
                  36.41     1:15.13 (38.72)                                        
 20 Melissa McMann            14 PATS-MR              1:13.21    1:16.25        
                  36.72     1:16.25 (39.53)                                        
 21 Anna Schaubeck            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.34    1:16.57        
                  37.09     1:16.57 (39.48)                                        
 22 Samantha Conforti         14 PATS-MR              1:17.42    1:17.19        
                  49.00     1:17.19 (28.19)                                        
 23 Alexa Sager               14 NBS-MR               1:19.14    1:17.80        
                  37.97     1:17.80 (39.83)                                        
 24 Koree Shay                14 PATS-MR              1:15.46    1:18.19        
                  39.04     1:18.19 (39.15)                                        
 25 Nicole Weinhofer          13 Sachem-MR            1:17.27    1:19.31        
                  38.99     1:19.31 (40.32)                                        
 26 Katherine Peters          13 MVA-MR               1:17.14    1:19.95        
                  37.99     1:19.95 (41.96)                                        
 27 Sara Everson              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.40    1:20.65        
                  38.61     1:20.65 (42.04)                                        
 28 Kaylee DeBenedictus       13 NBS-MR               1:22.61    1:20.98        
                  40.09     1:20.98 (40.89)                                        
 29 MaryKate Keane            14 PATS-MR              1:16.83    1:21.15        
                  39.03     1:21.15 (42.12)                                        
 30 Aditi Athavale            14 PATS-MR              1:18.61    1:21.39        
                  39.00     1:21.39 (42.39)                                        
 31 Isabella Burda            14 UNAT-MR              1:21.72    1:22.26        
                  40.35     1:22.26 (41.91)                                        
 32 Sami Cole                 13 Marlins-MR           1:26.15    1:24.12        
                  40.97     1:24.12 (43.15)                                        
 33 Sarah Holan               13 PATS-MR              1:24.51    1:26.08        
                  42.89     1:26.08 (43.19)                                        
 34 Theresa Mattei            13 BBSC-MR              1:26.62    1:27.97        
                  43.07     1:27.97 (44.90)                                        
 35 Lauryn Phadael            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.61    1:27.99        
                  43.66     1:27.99 (44.33)                                        
 36 Marissa Calcutti          13 PATS-MR              1:30.63    1:30.23        
                  44.31     1:30.23 (45.92)                                        
 37 Samantha McNamara         13 BBSC-MR              1:27.87    1:30.43        
                  44.37     1:30.43 (46.06)                                        
 38 Rachel Smith              14 PATS-MR              1:25.00    1:30.86        
                  44.13     1:30.86 (46.73)                                        
 39 Stephanie Brudermann      14 BBSC-MR              1:36.66    1:35.90        
                  47.14     1:35.90 (48.76)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:31.44    1/1/1992 JENNIFER HUTTON - YMID                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grace Lu                  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.55    2:37.07        
                  35.21     1:15.43 (40.22)     1:56.34 (40.91)     2:37.07 (40.73)
  2 Lindsay West              14 SMC-MR               2:37.02    2:40.20        
                  36.26     1:17.03 (40.77)     1:59.67 (42.64)     2:40.20 (40.53)
  3 Addy Rutkoske             14 PATS-MR              2:42.62    2:43.98        
                  37.07     1:18.54 (41.47)     2:01.55 (43.01)     2:43.98 (42.43)
  4 Cathy Tan                 13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.47    2:45.31        
                  38.20     1:20.62 (42.42)     2:02.89 (42.27)     2:45.31 (42.42)
  5 Emmanuelle Palikuca       14 PATS-MR              2:42.90    2:47.26        
                  37.97     1:21.04 (43.07)     2:04.88 (43.84)     2:47.26 (42.38)
  6 Amanda Fung               14 PATS-MR              2:41.34    2:47.75        
                  37.82     1:20.31 (42.49)     2:04.58 (44.27)     2:47.75 (43.17)
  7 Kianna Papele             13 Sachem-MR            2:49.04    2:48.08        
                  37.71     1:19.69 (41.98)     2:04.33 (44.64)     2:48.08 (43.75)
  8 Libbie Sudweeks           14 BBSC-MR              2:49.56    2:51.59        
                  38.89     1:23.28 (44.39)     2:07.77 (44.49)     2:51.59 (43.82)
  9 Maria Abrams              14 SMC-MR                    NT    2:52.09        
                  37.78     1:21.32 (43.54)     2:06.92 (45.60)     2:52.09 (45.17)
  9 Polina Safovich           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.68    2:52.09        
                  38.84     1:23.24 (44.40)     2:08.88 (45.64)     2:52.09 (43.21)
 11 Samantha Conforti         14 PATS-MR              2:53.86    2:54.31        
                  39.24     1:23.42 (44.18)     2:09.04 (45.62)     2:54.31 (45.27)
 12 Emma Hoarty               14 NBS-MR               2:55.14    2:54.68        
                  39.35     1:24.57 (45.22)     2:10.06 (45.49)     2:54.68 (44.62)
 13 Anna Schaubeck            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.98    2:56.51        
                  39.36     1:24.45 (45.09)     2:10.35 (45.90)     2:56.51 (46.16)
 14 Alice Morgan              13 NBS-MR                    NT    2:57.92        
                  39.54     1:26.12 (46.58)     2:11.81 (45.69)     2:57.92 (46.11)
 15 Sarahe Pena               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.79    3:00.87        
                  40.04     1:27.06 (47.02)     2:14.48 (47.42)     3:00.87 (46.39)
 16 Lauryn Phadael            14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.27    3:01.05        
                  42.63     1:27.10 (44.47)     2:14.98 (47.88)     3:01.05 (46.07)
 17 Kayla Balling             14 BBSC-MR              2:59.13    3:01.09        
                  42.25     1:28.69 (46.44)     2:16.34 (47.65)     3:01.09 (44.75)
 18 Yarrow Starbeck           14 NBS-MR               3:09.78    3:02.28        
                  42.09     1:27.97 (45.88)     2:15.34 (47.37)     3:02.28 (46.94)
 19 Aditi Athavale            14 PATS-MR              2:59.97    3:03.55        
                  41.43     1:27.49 (46.06)     2:15.32 (47.83)     3:03.55 (48.23)
 20 Maggie Ann Marino         14 SMC-MR               3:07.29    3:06.90        
                  44.84     1:33.20 (48.36)     2:20.94 (47.74)     3:06.90 (45.96)
 21 Alana Donabie             13 PATS-MR              3:16.05    3:06.92        
                  41.47     1:28.38 (46.91)     2:18.38 (50.00)     3:06.92 (48.54)
 22 Jessica Giuliani          13 BBSC-MR                   NT    3:07.06        
                  42.54     1:30.09 (47.55)     2:19.46 (49.37)     3:07.06 (47.60)
 23 Koree Shay                14 PATS-MR              3:08.00    3:07.40        
                  42.93     1:29.47 (46.54)     2:18.22 (48.75)     3:07.40 (49.18)
 24 Dana Armstrong            13 PATS-MR                   NT    3:08.11        
                  44.25     1:31.85 (47.60)     2:20.70 (48.85)     3:08.11 (47.41)
 25 Jessica Robert            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:01.69    3:08.48        
                  42.71     1:29.36 (46.65)     2:19.74 (50.38)     3:08.48 (48.74)
 26 Alessandra Schiavi        13 PATS-MR              3:18.70    3:08.76        
                  41.89     1:29.78 (47.89)     2:20.29 (50.51)     3:08.76 (48.47)
 27 MaryKate Keane            14 PATS-MR              3:04.47    3:12.20        
                  41.68     1:30.99 (49.31)     2:21.89 (50.90)     3:12.20 (50.31)
 28 Sara Everson              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:11.45    3:12.81        
                  43.62     1:32.17 (48.55)     2:23.06 (50.89)     3:12.81 (49.75)
 29 Rachel Miller             13 NBS-MR                    NT    3:14.45        
                  44.65     1:34.29 (49.64)     2:25.05 (50.76)     3:14.45 (49.40)
 30 Carmen Ballon             14 BBSC-MR              4:00.22    3:16.80        
                  45.81     1:37.05 (51.24)     2:27.05 (50.00)     3:16.80 (49.75)
 31 Sarah Crespo              13 BBSC-MR              3:49.99    3:18.17        
                  43.74     1:33.22 (49.48)     2:27.41 (54.19)     3:18.17 (50.76)
 32 Marissa Lawrence          13 SMC-MR                    NT    3:18.48        
                  44.93     1:36.10 (51.17)     2:28.06 (51.96)     3:18.48 (50.42)
 33 Nicole Weinhofer          13 Sachem-MR            3:20.00    3:19.12        
                  45.93     1:36.37 (50.44)     2:28.37 (52.00)     3:19.12 (50.75)
 34 Aileen Baker              13 Sachem-MR            3:20.00    3:19.42        
                  44.83     1:35.01 (50.18)     2:26.25 (51.24)     3:19.42 (53.17)
 35 Piper Habib               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:25.46    3:20.71        
                  46.56     1:38.25 (51.69)     2:31.24 (52.99)     3:20.71 (49.47)
 36 Stephanie Brudermann      14 BBSC-MR              3:26.26    3:25.00        
                  46.61     1:39.79 (53.18)     2:32.33 (52.54)     3:25.00 (52.67)
 37 Jaylan Mcgovern           14 PATS-MR              3:40.64    3:25.30        
                  47.54     1:38.95 (51.41)     2:32.32 (53.37)     3:25.30 (52.98)
 38 Lian Tawil                14 MVA-MR                    NT    3:31.88        
                  46.20     1:42.61 (56.41)     2:37.18 (54.57)     3:31.88 (54.70)
 39 Sarah Quade               14 MVA-MR                    NT    3:43.95        
                  50.00     1:47.98 (57.98)   2:48.02 (1:00.04)     3:43.95 (55.93)
 -- Emily Buitekant           13 PATS-MR              3:11.50         DQ        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 59.07    1/1/1999 ANNIE MANTEY - MSC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polina Safovich           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.73    1:06.19        
                  30.62     1:06.19 (35.57)                                        
  2 Cathy Tan                 13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.91    1:08.23        
                  31.79     1:08.23 (36.44)                                        
  3 Kianna Papele             13 Sachem-MR            1:10.49    1:08.29        
                  32.58     1:08.29 (35.71)                                        
  4 Donna Lam                 14 PATS-MR              1:07.82    1:08.38        
                  30.88     1:08.38 (37.50)                                        
  5 Alice Morgan              13 NBS-MR               1:09.96    1:10.05        
                  32.01     1:10.05 (38.04)                                        
  6 Maria Abrams              14 SMC-MR               1:38.98    1:11.09        
                  32.16     1:11.09 (38.93)                                        
  7 Samantha Conforti         14 PATS-MR              1:10.54    1:11.56        
                  32.84     1:11.56 (38.72)                                        
  8 Emmanuelle Palikuca       14 PATS-MR              1:10.86    1:11.94        
                  33.73     1:11.94 (38.21)                                        
  9 Addy Rutkoske             14 PATS-MR              1:14.00    1:12.59        
                  34.16     1:12.59 (38.43)                                        
 10 Grace Lu                  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.17    1:13.00        
                  34.45     1:13.00 (38.55)                                        
 11 Emily Buitekant           13 PATS-MR              1:10.81    1:13.13        
                  33.58     1:13.13 (39.55)                                        
 12 Alana Donabie             13 PATS-MR              1:09.95    1:13.18        
                  33.12     1:13.18 (40.06)                                        
 13 Anna Schaubeck            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.43    1:13.70        
                  33.50     1:13.70 (40.20)                                        
 14 Jessica Giuliani          13 BBSC-MR              1:11.48    1:15.13        
                  35.10     1:15.13 (40.03)                                        
 15 Kayla Balling             14 BBSC-MR              1:17.99    1:15.73        
                  35.40     1:15.73 (40.33)                                        
 16 Emma Hoarty               14 NBS-MR               1:17.32    1:17.13        
                  35.35     1:17.13 (41.78)                                        
 17 Alexa Sager               14 NBS-MR               1:24.29    1:18.92        
                  38.22     1:18.92 (40.70)                                        
 18 Jillian Dolce             13 MVA-MR               1:21.78    1:21.66        
                  38.02     1:21.66 (43.64)                                        
 19 Kaylee DeBenedictus       13 NBS-MR               1:24.81    1:23.06        
                  38.64     1:23.06 (44.42)                                        
 20 Amanda Fung               14 PATS-MR              1:18.81    1:23.26        
                  37.53     1:23.26 (45.73)                                        
 21 Aileen Baker              13 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:23.79        
                  38.49     1:23.79 (45.30)                                        
 22 Jessica Robert            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.60    1:24.02        
                  37.76     1:24.02 (46.26)                                        
 23 MaryKate Keane            14 PATS-MR              1:25.77    1:24.10        
                  37.61     1:24.10 (46.49)                                        
 24 Yarrow Starbeck           14 NBS-MR               1:29.17    1:24.51        
                  38.74     1:24.51 (45.77)                                        
 25 Sara Everson              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.75    1:24.67        
                  18.40   1:24.67 (1:06.27)                                        
 26 Rachel Miller             13 NBS-MR                    NT    1:24.75        
                  38.50     1:24.75 (46.25)                                        
 27 Marissa Lawrence          13 SMC-MR                    NT    1:25.03        
                  39.10     1:25.03 (45.93)                                        
 28 Marissa Calcutti          13 PATS-MR              1:26.38    1:25.90        
                  36.44     1:25.90 (49.46)                                        
 29 Aditi Athavale            14 PATS-MR              1:26.43    1:26.19        
                  39.99     1:26.19 (46.20)                                        
 29 Sarahe Pena               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.67    1:26.19        
                  38.39     1:26.19 (47.80)                                        
 31 Jaylan Mcgovern           14 PATS-MR              1:23.60    1:27.50        
                  39.02     1:27.50 (48.48)                                        
 32 Dana Armstrong            13 PATS-MR              1:25.78    1:28.50        
                  43.03     1:28.50 (45.47)                                        
 32 Sarah Crespo              13 BBSC-MR              1:25.99    1:28.50        
                  36.53     1:28.50 (51.97)                                        
 34 Nicole Weinhofer          13 Sachem-MR            1:35.15    1:28.66        
                  39.58     1:28.66 (49.08)                                        
 35 Lauryn Phadael            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.93    1:29.18        
                  41.35     1:29.18 (47.83)                                        
 36 Carmen Ballon             14 BBSC-MR              1:45.99    1:33.48        
                  41.91     1:33.48 (51.57)                                        
 37 Rachel Smith              14 PATS-MR                   NT    1:36.32        
                  42.17     1:36.32 (54.15)                                        
 38 Stephanie Brudermann      14 BBSC-MR              1:59.99    1:42.08        
                  47.96     1:42.08 (54.12)                                        
 39 Sarah Quade               14 MVA-MR                    NT    1:45.04        
                  47.19     1:45.04 (57.85)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:11.69    1/1/1989 RICHELLE DE POLD - COLO                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cathy Tan                 13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.47    2:19.53        
                  31.61     1:04.83 (33.22)     1:47.27 (42.44)     2:19.53 (32.26)
  2 Grace Lu                  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.43    2:23.43        
                  33.21     1:11.15 (37.94)     1:50.91 (39.76)     2:23.43 (32.52)
  3 Polina Safovich           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.26    2:25.38        
                  31.86     1:08.42 (36.56)     1:53.41 (44.99)     2:25.38 (31.97)
  4 Kianna Papele             13 Sachem-MR            2:38.14    2:25.80        
                  31.45     1:08.58 (37.13)     1:52.15 (43.57)     2:25.80 (33.65)
  5 Kaitlyn Troy              14 VAC-MR               2:26.71    2:29.87        
                  31.79     1:07.70 (35.91)     1:56.84 (49.14)     2:29.87 (33.03)
  6 Maria Abrams              14 SMC-MR               2:31.02    2:31.28        
                  33.35     1:11.94 (38.59)     1:57.78 (45.84)     2:31.28 (33.50)
  7 Erin Carmody              13 VAC-MR               2:40.02    2:32.55        
                  33.74     1:10.40 (36.66)     1:57.71 (47.31)     2:32.55 (34.84)
  8 Alana Donabie             13 PATS-MR              2:33.30    2:33.76        
                  31.85     1:11.89 (40.04)     1:59.66 (47.77)     2:33.76 (34.10)
  9 Alice Morgan              13 NBS-MR               2:32.06    2:34.39        
                  33.26     1:12.10 (38.84)     2:00.07 (47.97)     2:34.39 (34.32)
 10 Caroline Cole             14 Marlins-MR           2:29.74    2:34.80        
                  36.09     1:15.51 (39.42)     2:00.94 (45.43)     2:34.80 (33.86)
 11 Clara Baker               14 UNAT-MR              2:39.00    2:35.15        
                  31.66     1:11.39 (39.73)     1:58.40 (47.01)     2:35.15 (36.75)
 12 Samantha Conforti         14 PATS-MR              2:37.79    2:35.77        
                  33.02     1:14.61 (41.59)     1:59.87 (45.26)     2:35.77 (35.90)
 13 Donna Lam                 14 PATS-MR              2:27.97    2:36.77        
                  33.68     1:15.55 (41.87)     2:01.04 (45.49)     2:36.77 (35.73)
 14 Jessica Robert            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.02    2:36.78        
                  36.79     1:23.00 (46.21)     2:02.35 (39.35)     2:36.78 (34.43)
 15 Melissa McMann            14 PATS-MR              2:32.31    2:38.16        
                  36.45     1:17.52 (41.07)     2:03.45 (45.93)     2:38.16 (34.71)
 16 Anna Schaubeck            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.78    2:38.33        
                  32.52     1:12.68 (40.16)     2:02.14 (49.46)     2:38.33 (36.19)
 17 Jessica Giuliani          13 BBSC-MR              2:40.34    2:40.58        
                  34.87     1:15.21 (40.34)     2:05.46 (50.25)     2:40.58 (35.12)
 18 Emma Hoarty               14 NBS-MR               2:40.34    2:40.90        
                  35.41     1:17.04 (41.63)     2:03.01 (45.97)     2:40.90 (37.89)
 19 Rachel Miller             13 NBS-MR               2:44.26    2:41.89        
                  37.57     1:17.04 (39.47)     2:07.80 (50.76)     2:41.89 (34.09)
 20 Alexa Sager               14 NBS-MR               2:38.78    2:43.81        
                  36.97     1:19.99 (43.02)     2:07.77 (47.78)     2:43.81 (36.04)
 21 Sarahe Pena               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.22    2:43.87        
                  38.16     1:21.22 (43.06)     2:06.74 (45.52)     2:43.87 (37.13)
 22 Isabella Burda            14 UNAT-MR              2:45.00    2:45.62        
                  33.45     1:20.38 (46.93)     2:10.69 (50.31)     2:45.62 (34.93)
 23 Kaylee DeBenedictus       13 NBS-MR                    NT    2:49.04        
                  36.81     1:21.79 (44.98)     2:12.10 (50.31)     2:49.04 (36.94)
 24 Sara Everson              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.61    2:50.10        
                  36.40     1:20.89 (44.49)     2:13.04 (52.15)     2:50.10 (37.06)
 25 MaryKate Keane            14 PATS-MR              2:40.00    2:50.88        
                  38.98     1:22.89 (43.91)     2:13.42 (50.53)     2:50.88 (37.46)
 26 Lauryn Phadael            14 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.49    2:55.78        
                  42.12     1:27.77 (45.65)     2:19.31 (51.54)     2:55.78 (36.47)
 27 Aditi Athavale            14 PATS-MR              2:48.15    2:56.03        
                  40.44     1:25.83 (45.39)     2:14.58 (48.75)     2:56.03 (41.45)
 28 Sarah Holan               13 PATS-MR              2:55.90    2:56.70        
                  51.00     1:27.78 (36.78)     2:16.14 (48.36)     2:56.70 (40.56)
 29 Sami Cole                 13 Marlins-MR           2:57.97    2:58.16        
                  43.37     1:28.54 (45.17)     2:20.50 (51.96)     2:58.16 (37.66)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:48.13    1/1/1990 YMID                                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:02.03    4:09.06        
     1) Jessica Robert 14               2) Sarahe Pena 13                 
     3) Cathy Tan 13                    4) Polina Safovich 13             
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:15.11    1/1/2000 NBS   A                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:21.98    4:33.61        
     1) Cathy Tan 13                    2) Grace Lu 14                    
     3) Polina Safovich 13              4) Sarahe Pena 13                 
                  31.44   1:04.26 (1:04.26)     1:39.87 (35.61)   2:18.35 (1:14.09)
        2:50.15 (31.80)   3:26.15 (1:07.80)     3:58.29 (32.14)   4:33.61 (1:07.46)
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    4:51.58        
     1) Yarrow Starbeck 14              2) Emma Hoarty 14                 
     3) Alice Morgan 13                 4) Rachel Miller 13               
                  35.90   1:12.86 (1:12.86)     1:50.72 (37.86)   2:34.09 (1:21.23)
        3:05.33 (31.24)   3:45.57 (1:11.48)     4:16.42 (30.85)   4:51.58 (1:06.01)
 
Girls 14 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Troy              14 VAC-MR               5:26.28    5:37.96        
                  29.06     1:01.72 (32.66)     1:35.62 (33.90)     2:10.14 (34.52)
        2:44.52 (34.38)     3:19.32 (34.80)     3:54.53 (35.21)     4:29.40 (34.87)
        5:04.50 (35.10)     5:37.96 (33.46)                                        
  2 Erin Carmody              13 VAC-MR               5:40.00    5:50.16        
                  30.67     1:04.25 (33.58)     1:39.74 (35.49)     2:15.57 (35.83)
        2:51.22 (35.65)     3:27.65 (36.43)     4:04.22 (36.57)     4:40.61 (36.39)
        5:15.43 (34.82)     5:50.16 (34.73)                                        
  3 Heidi Simpfenderfer       12 MSC-MR               6:42.03    5:52.69        
                  30.46     1:04.61 (34.15)     1:39.93 (35.32)     2:16.59 (36.66)
        2:53.32 (36.73)     3:30.00 (36.68)     4:06.71 (36.71)     4:43.45 (36.74)
        5:19.56 (36.11)     5:52.69 (33.13)                                        
  4 Jennifer Paul             11 Marlins-MR           6:20.60    5:55.47        
                  32.25     1:07.81 (35.56)     1:44.83 (37.02)     2:21.93 (37.10)
        2:58.49 (36.56)     3:36.10 (37.61)     4:12.12 (36.02)     4:48.32 (36.20)
        5:23.49 (35.17)     5:55.47 (31.98)                                        
  5 Katelyn Walsh             11 MSC-MR               6:24.16    6:06.67        
                  31.64     1:07.28 (35.64)     1:44.29 (37.01)     2:21.87 (37.58)
        2:59.72 (37.85)     3:37.52 (37.80)     4:15.80 (38.28)     4:53.87 (38.07)
        5:31.64 (37.77)     6:06.67 (35.03)                                        
  6 Kaylee DeBenedictus       13 NBS-MR               7:20.20    6:14.72        
                  33.98     1:10.81 (36.83)     1:47.81 (37.00)     2:25.81 (38.00)
        3:04.22 (38.41)     3:42.68 (38.46)     4:21.30 (38.62)     5:00.20 (38.90)
        5:38.83 (38.63)     6:14.72 (35.89)                                        
  7 Olivia Krug               12 MSC-MR               6:22.86    6:15.80        
                  32.09     1:07.60 (35.51)     1:44.83 (37.23)     2:22.97 (38.14)
        3:01.45 (38.48)     3:39.89 (38.44)     4:18.64 (38.75)     4:57.93 (39.29)
        5:37.43 (39.50)     6:15.80 (38.37)                                        
  8 Sarah Crespo              13 BBSC-MR              6:18.17    6:16.71        
                  29.85     1:03.98 (34.13)     1:41.46 (37.48)     2:20.49 (39.03)
        2:59.42 (38.93)     3:39.42 (40.00)     4:19.98 (40.56)     5:00.91 (40.93)
        5:40.29 (39.38)     6:16.71 (36.42)                                        
  9 Rachel Miller             13 NBS-MR               8:32.12    6:16.72        
                  33.20     1:10.11 (36.91)     1:48.00 (37.89)     2:26.63 (38.63)
        3:04.80 (38.17)     3:43.05 (38.25)     4:21.65 (38.60)     5:00.47 (38.82)
        5:39.20 (38.73)     6:16.72 (37.52)                                        
 10 Makayla Pfeifer           12 PBAC-MR              6:05.38    6:21.96        
                  31.99     1:09.55 (37.56)     1:48.78 (39.23)     2:27.32 (38.54)
        3:07.18 (39.86)     3:46.87 (39.69)     4:26.79 (39.92)     5:06.67 (39.88)
        5:45.41 (38.74)     6:21.96 (36.55)                                        
 11 Alexa Sager               14 NBS-MR               6:17.42    6:22.35        
                  33.86     1:11.44 (37.58)     1:50.18 (38.74)     2:29.60 (39.42)
        3:08.99 (39.39)     3:49.11 (40.12)     4:28.55 (39.44)     5:07.77 (39.22)
        5:46.49 (38.72)     6:22.35 (35.86)                                        
 12 Olivia Leger              12 MVA-MR               6:26.76    6:23.85        
                  31.97     1:08.57 (36.60)     1:47.06 (38.49)     2:26.74 (39.68)
        3:06.77 (40.03)     3:46.59 (39.82)     4:27.02 (40.43)     5:06.78 (39.76)
        5:46.55 (39.77)     6:23.85 (37.30)                                        
 13 Yarrow Starbeck           14 NBS-MR               7:13.13    6:24.46        
                  34.34     1:12.74 (38.40)     1:52.91 (40.17)   3:11.61 (1:18.70)
        3:50.86 (39.25)     4:30.40 (39.54)     5:09.63 (39.23)     5:48.42 (38.79)
        6:04.00 (15.58)     6:24.46 (20.46)                                        
 14 MaryKate Keane            14 PATS-MR              6:26.75    6:25.44        
                  31.42     1:07.87 (36.45)     1:45.85 (37.98)     2:25.83 (39.98)
        3:06.04 (40.21)     3:46.35 (40.31)     4:27.67 (41.32)     5:07.53 (39.86)
        5:46.76 (39.23)     6:25.44 (38.68)                                        
 15 Ashley Boccio             11 Express Swimming-MR  6:35.71    6:26.69        
                  31.86     1:09.30 (37.44)     1:48.38 (39.08)     2:28.43 (40.05)
        3:09.07 (40.64)     3:48.91 (39.84)     4:29.40 (40.49)     5:09.89 (40.49)
        5:49.52 (39.63)     6:26.69 (37.17)                                        
 16 Caroline Jaeger           10 PATS-MR              6:40.00    6:29.46        
                  33.49     1:10.89 (37.40)     1:49.51 (38.62)     2:29.04 (39.53)
        3:09.50 (40.46)     3:49.49 (39.99)     4:30.19 (40.70)     5:11.01 (40.82)
        5:51.05 (40.04)     6:29.46 (38.41)                                        
 17 Allyson Kraff             11 Express Swimming-MR  6:26.01    6:33.78        
                  32.71     1:10.82 (38.11)     1:50.91 (40.09)     2:32.00 (41.09)
        3:13.02 (41.02)     3:53.98 (40.96)     4:33.09 (39.11)     5:14.06 (40.97)
        5:54.37 (40.31)     6:33.78 (39.41)                                        
 18 Paige Bacigal             10 NBS-MR                    NT    6:34.65        
                  34.71     1:13.52 (38.81)     1:54.32 (40.80)     2:34.98 (40.66)
        3:15.52 (40.54)     3:56.11 (40.59)     4:36.05 (39.94)     5:15.89 (39.84)
        5:56.26 (40.37)     6:34.65 (38.39)                                        
 19 Jillian Dolce             13 MVA-MR               6:35.65    6:37.68        
                  34.20     1:12.47 (38.27)     1:53.03 (40.56)     2:33.28 (40.25)
        3:15.48 (42.20)   4:51.00 (1:35.52)         4:51.00 ( )     5:19.69 (28.69)
        6:00.57 (40.88)     6:37.68 (37.11)                                        
 20 Clare Bosse               10 NBS-MR               6:59.48    6:41.13        
                  34.91     1:13.67 (38.76)     1:53.48 (39.81)     2:33.95 (40.47)
        3:15.01 (41.06)     3:56.31 (41.30)     4:38.47 (42.16)     5:20.39 (41.92)
        6:03.31 (42.92)     6:41.13 (37.82)                                        
 21 Zahrah Ibrahim            12 Express Swimming-MR  6:30.88    6:42.88        
                  32.92     1:11.74 (38.82)     1:52.57 (40.83)     2:34.21 (41.64)
        3:15.77 (41.56)     3:57.73 (41.96)     4:40.48 (42.75)     5:23.48 (43.00)
        6:03.96 (40.48)     6:42.88 (38.92)                                        
 22 Chiara Calov              11 PATS-MR              7:06.38    7:01.97        
                  34.63     1:14.17 (39.54)     1:56.30 (42.13)     2:39.76 (43.46)
        3:24.35 (44.59)     4:08.70 (44.35)     4:53.23 (44.53)     5:37.53 (44.30)
        6:21.58 (44.05)     7:01.97 (40.39)                                        
 23 Ashley German             12 NBS-MR                    NT    7:07.53        
                  37.77     1:19.92 (42.15)     2:02.93 (43.01)     2:47.17 (44.24)
        3:31.24 (44.07)     4:15.09 (43.85)     4:59.21 (44.12)     5:43.04 (43.83)
        6:27.54 (44.50)     7:07.53 (39.99)                                        
 24 Rose Kelly                11 Express Swimming-MR  6:48.38    7:12.64        
                  53.00     1:16.10 (23.10)     2:07.00 (50.90)     2:51.00 (44.00)
      4:19.00 (1:28.00)     5:04.00 (45.00)     5:44.78 (40.78)     6:36.00 (51.22)
         6:37.00 (1.00)     7:12.64 (35.64)                                        
 25 Allie Vela                11 NBS-MR               7:48.16    7:42.85        
                  37.51     1:21.58 (44.07)     2:09.75 (48.17)     2:57.91 (48.16)
        3:45.23 (47.32)     4:33.56 (48.33)     5:22.17 (48.61)     6:10.52 (48.35)
        6:58.66 (48.14)     7:42.85 (44.19)                                        
 26 Lian Tawil                14 MVA-MR               7:32.57    7:58.51        
                  38.06     1:24.78 (46.72)     2:14.28 (49.50)     3:04.71 (50.43)
        3:54.44 (49.73)     4:43.77 (49.33)     5:32.28 (48.51)     6:22.39 (50.11)
        7:10.66 (48.27)     7:58.51 (47.85)                                        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 24.17    1/1/1998 BROOKE DAVEY - NBS                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brittany Friese           16 NBS-MR                 24.89      25.06        
  2 Paige Rutkoske            16 PATS-MR                24.46      25.63        
  3 Jessica Reynoso           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.69      26.41        
  4 Blair Wegescheide         17 PATS-MR                26.22      26.72        
  5 Christie Greff            15 BBSC-MR                27.03      27.46        
  6 Corrine Bacigal           17 UNAT-MR                27.91      27.58        
  7 Jasmine Jiang             17 Express Swimming-MR    27.17      27.85        
  8 Libbie Sudweeks           14 BBSC-MR                29.04      27.88        
  9 Kaitlyn Kallansrude       15 BBSC-MR                28.32      28.09        
 10 Jarleen Pena              16 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.12      28.19        
 10 Jessica Schmidt           15 BBSC-MR                28.80      28.19        
 12 Katelyn Bauersachs        16 PBAC-MR                27.62      28.44        
 13 Danielle Dreiss           16 BBSC-MR                28.26      28.49        
 14 Lauren Marsiello          16 BBSC-MR                30.33      29.18        
 15 Diana Galiatsatos         16 BBSC-MR                28.34      29.27        
 16 Danielle Kessler          17 BBSC-MR                29.46      29.49        
 17 Makayla Stepp-Davis       15 NBS-MR                 31.10      30.77        
 18 Emily Liang               11 BBSC-MR                30.30      30.88        
 19 Cecelia Lahiff            15 Cudas-MR               30.48      31.38        
 20 Emily Woodruff            15 NBS-MR                 30.38      31.41        
 21 Saige Gomes               12 PBAC-MR                33.70      33.23        
 22 Nicole Conforti           12 PATS-MR                34.75      33.84        
 23 Emily Pytell               8 SMC-MR                    NT      51.80        
 24 Tola DeLuca                8 PATS-MR              1:05.24      54.86        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 53.12    1/5/2003 Kierstin Koronowicz, NBS -MR                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brittany Friese           16 NBS-MR                 51.66      53.03*       
                  25.97       53.03 (27.06)                                        
  2 Bana Hadid                15 NBS-MR                 55.52      55.35        
                  27.00       55.35 (28.35)                                        
  3 Jessica Reynoso           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.34      56.91        
                  27.47       56.91 (29.44)                                        
  4 Blair Wegescheide         17 PATS-MR                55.05      58.07        
                  28.14       58.07 (29.93)                                        
  5 Emily Hovey               16 NBS-MR               1:01.66      59.11        
                  28.53       59.11 (30.58)                                        
  6 Corrine Bacigal           17 UNAT-MR              1:02.66      59.58        
                  28.78       59.58 (30.80)                                        
  7 Sarah Crespo              13 BBSC-MR                58.38      59.87        
                  27.88       59.87 (31.99)                                        
  8 Sarah Schattschneider     16 SMC-MR                 58.39    1:00.00        
                  28.82     1:00.00 (31.18)                                        
  9 Maria Abrams              14 SMC-MR               1:00.56    1:00.10        
                  28.31     1:00.10 (31.79)                                        
 10 Jasmine Jiang             17 Express Swimming-MR    59.10    1:00.11        
                  29.14     1:00.11 (30.97)                                        
 11 Danielle Dreiss           16 BBSC-MR              1:01.43    1:00.28        
                  29.00     1:00.28 (31.28)                                        
 12 Donna Lam                 14 PATS-MR                59.02    1:00.42        
                  28.81     1:00.42 (31.61)                                        
 13 Katelyn Bauersachs        16 PBAC-MR                59.37    1:00.53        
                  29.18     1:00.53 (31.35)                                        
 14 Christie Greff            15 BBSC-MR                59.13    1:00.76        
                  28.82     1:00.76 (31.94)                                        
 15 Alana Donabie             13 PATS-MR                59.32    1:00.79        
                  28.89     1:00.79 (31.90)                                        
 16 Jarleen Pena              16 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.63    1:00.97        
                  28.76     1:00.97 (32.21)                                        
 17 Elizabeth Ashikari        16 SMC-MR               1:00.36    1:01.02        
                  29.70     1:01.02 (31.32)                                        
 18 Emmanuelle Palikuca       14 PATS-MR                59.64    1:01.65        
                  29.12     1:01.65 (32.53)                                        
 19 Kaitlyn Kallansrude       15 BBSC-MR                59.16    1:02.04        
                  29.99     1:02.04 (32.05)                                        
 20 Elly Wagner               15 NBS-MR               1:02.98    1:02.49        
                  29.93     1:02.49 (32.56)                                        
 21 Danielle Kessler          17 BBSC-MR              1:02.54    1:03.61        
                  30.60     1:03.61 (33.01)                                        
 22 Jessica Schmidt           15 BBSC-MR              1:02.99    1:03.64        
                  30.37     1:03.64 (33.27)                                        
 22 Caroline Cole             14 Marlins-MR           1:00.05    1:03.64        
                  30.26     1:03.64 (33.38)                                        
 24 Lauren Marsiello          16 BBSC-MR              1:05.18    1:04.42        
                  30.64     1:04.42 (33.78)                                        
 25 Diana Galiatsatos         16 BBSC-MR              1:02.55    1:04.54        
                  30.41     1:04.54 (34.13)                                        
 26 Betsy Portch              15 PATS-MR              1:04.53    1:04.69        
                  31.08     1:04.69 (33.61)                                        
 27 Kayla Balling             14 BBSC-MR              1:03.16    1:05.14        
                  31.19     1:05.14 (33.95)                                        
 28 Jaya Uppal                15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.78    1:05.18        
                  31.22     1:05.18 (33.96)                                        
 29 Olivia Leger              12 MVA-MR               1:05.73    1:05.22        
                  31.08     1:05.22 (34.14)                                        
 30 Theresa Mattei            13 BBSC-MR              1:05.48    1:05.32        
                  31.46     1:05.32 (33.86)                                        
 31 Emily Woodruff            15 NBS-MR               1:06.06    1:05.34        
                  31.75     1:05.34 (33.59)                                        
 32 Koree Shay                14 PATS-MR              1:10.70    1:10.13        
                  32.99     1:10.13 (37.14)                                        
 33 Sami Cole                 13 Marlins-MR           1:11.99    1:10.78        
                  34.01     1:10.78 (36.77)                                        
 34 Katherine Peters          13 MVA-MR               1:18.69    1:10.98        
                  33.89     1:10.98 (37.09)                                        
 35 Stephanie Brudermann      14 BBSC-MR              1:13.01    1:13.34        
                  34.59     1:13.34 (38.75)                                        
 36 Rachel Smith              14 PATS-MR              1:18.00    1:19.66        
                  39.50     1:19.66 (40.16)                                        
 37 Samantha McNamara         13 BBSC-MR              1:17.43    1:21.00        
                  37.88     1:21.00 (43.12)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bana Hadid                15 NBS-MR               2:04.76    2:00.37        
                  27.79       58.50 (30.71)     1:29.22 (30.72)     2:00.37 (31.15)
  2 Paige Rutkoske            16 PATS-MR              2:03.62    2:07.26        
                  27.60       47.49 (19.89)     1:32.34 (44.85)     2:07.26 (34.92)
  3 Danielle Dreiss           16 BBSC-MR              2:05.91    2:07.78        
                  29.37     1:01.49 (32.12)     1:34.83 (33.34)     2:07.78 (32.95)
  4 Corrine Bacigal           17 UNAT-MR                   NT    2:08.15        
                  29.42     1:01.84 (32.42)     1:35.64 (33.80)     2:08.15 (32.51)
  5 Emily Hovey               16 NBS-MR                    NT    2:08.16        
                  30.12     1:03.23 (33.11)     1:36.26 (33.03)     2:08.16 (31.90)
  6 Cheyanne Clouse           15 PBAC-MR              2:02.15    2:08.62        
                  28.53     1:00.76 (32.23)     1:34.52 (33.76)     2:08.62 (34.10)
  7 Libbie Sudweeks           14 BBSC-MR              2:14.25    2:13.07        
                  30.75     1:05.05 (34.30)     1:39.30 (34.25)     2:13.07 (33.77)
  8 Danielle Kessler          17 BBSC-MR              2:14.78    2:14.86        
                  31.33     1:05.63 (34.30)     1:40.92 (35.29)     2:14.86 (33.94)
  9 Jessica Schmidt           15 BBSC-MR              2:12.97    2:15.50        
                  31.01     1:05.38 (34.37)     1:41.19 (35.81)     2:15.50 (34.31)
 10 Kaitlyn Kallansrude       15 BBSC-MR              2:15.03    2:17.80        
                  31.54     1:06.13 (34.59)     1:41.86 (35.73)     2:17.80 (35.94)
 11 Elly Wagner               15 NBS-MR               2:20.04    2:17.81        
                  31.07     1:05.83 (34.76)     1:42.11 (36.28)     2:17.81 (35.70)
 12 Makayla Pfeifer           12 PBAC-MR              2:29.24    2:19.97        
                  30.90     1:05.78 (34.88)     1:43.07 (37.29)     2:19.97 (36.90)
 13 Esther Chao               15 PBAC-MR              2:20.43    2:20.11        
                  31.35     1:06.30 (34.95)     1:43.29 (36.99)     2:20.11 (36.82)
 14 Betsy Portch              15 PATS-MR              2:17.48    2:20.32        
                  31.93     1:07.54 (35.61)     1:44.08 (36.54)     2:20.32 (36.24)
 15 Lauren Siegel             12 PATS-MR              2:18.28    2:21.92        
                  32.49     1:07.88 (35.39)     1:43.75 (35.87)     2:21.92 (38.17)
 16 Emily Liang               11 BBSC-MR              2:21.95    2:22.20        
                  33.17     1:08.90 (35.73)     1:45.78 (36.88)     2:22.20 (36.42)
 17 Emily Woodruff            15 NBS-MR               2:25.51    2:24.03        
                  34.72     1:11.56 (36.84)     1:48.99 (37.43)     2:24.03 (35.04)
 18 Olivia Leger              12 MVA-MR               2:21.38    2:24.58        
                  32.34     1:09.10 (36.76)     1:47.26 (38.16)     2:24.58 (37.32)
 19 Emily Guida               12 BBSC-MR              2:29.51    2:28.56        
                  34.21     1:12.20 (37.99)     1:50.32 (38.12)     2:28.56 (38.24)
 20 Maya Kumaran              14 PATS-MR              2:33.92    2:39.32        
                  34.91     1:14.97 (40.06)     1:57.37 (42.40)     2:39.32 (41.95)
 21 Lily Fauver               12 SMC-MR                    NT    2:42.63        
                                1:17.85 ( )     2:01.19 (43.34)     2:42.63 (41.44)
 22 Trisha Mukherjee          11 PATS-MR              4:26.35    3:39.57        
                  48.38     1:44.06 (55.68)   3:09.00 (1:24.94)     3:39.57 (30.57)
 23 Kaitlyn McCleary          11 BBSC-MR              3:53.37    3:44.12        
                  47.06     1:46.48 (59.42)   2:46.92 (1:00.44)     3:44.12 (57.20)
 
Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brittany Friese           16 NBS-MR              17:30.67   17:36.06        
                  28.12       59.12 (31.00)     1:30.28 (31.16)     2:01.16 (30.88)
        2:32.20 (31.04)     3:03.44 (31.24)     3:34.81 (31.37)     4:06.68 (31.87)
        4:38.35 (31.67)     5:10.38 (32.03)     5:42.32 (31.94)     6:14.67 (32.35)
        6:46.70 (32.03)     7:19.18 (32.48)     7:51.56 (32.38)     8:24.14 (32.58)
        8:56.49 (32.35)     9:29.18 (32.69)    10:01.91 (32.73)    10:35.18 (33.27)
       11:07.52 (32.34)    11:39.73 (32.21)    12:13.12 (33.39)    12:47.09 (33.97)
       13:19.49 (32.40)    13:51.05 (31.56)    14:22.78 (31.73)    14:55.83 (33.05)
       15:29.17 (33.34)    16:01.05 (31.88)    16:32.99 (31.94)    17:04.52 (31.53)
       17:36.06 (31.54)
  2 Cheyanne Clouse           15 PBAC-MR             19:50.89   19:56.82        
                  31.00     1:06.00 (35.00)     1:41.69 (35.69)     2:17.99 (36.30)
        2:54.40 (36.41)     3:31.23 (36.83)     4:07.65 (36.42)     4:44.14 (36.49)
        5:20.45 (36.31)     5:57.22 (36.77)     6:33.36 (36.14)     7:09.70 (36.34)
        7:46.50 (36.80)     8:23.07 (36.57)     8:59.38 (36.31)     9:35.79 (36.41)
       10:12.52 (36.73)    10:49.07 (36.55)    11:25.21 (36.14)    12:01.91 (36.70)
       12:38.31 (36.40)    13:14.84 (36.53)    13:51.49 (36.65)    14:28.19 (36.70)
       15:05.42 (37.23)    15:42.16 (36.74)    16:19.44 (37.28)    16:56.64 (37.20)
       17:33.30 (36.66)    18:09.76 (36.46)    18:45.95 (36.19)    19:22.47 (36.52)
       19:56.82 (34.35)
  3 Danielle Kessler          17 BBSC-MR             20:36.11   20:25.33        
                  31.83     1:07.04 (35.21)     1:44.10 (37.06)     2:21.61 (37.51)
        2:58.81 (37.20)     3:35.35 (36.54)     4:12.97 (37.62)     4:50.42 (37.45)
        5:28.17 (37.75)     6:05.95 (37.78)     6:43.60 (37.65)     7:19.74 (36.14)
        7:58.28 (38.54)     8:35.51 (37.23)     9:13.22 (37.71)     9:50.09 (36.87)
       10:27.38 (37.29)    11:04.50 (37.12)    11:40.27 (35.77)    12:18.84 (38.57)
       12:56.94 (38.10)    13:34.90 (37.96)    14:12.25 (37.35)    14:50.48 (38.23)
       15:28.17 (37.69)    16:06.15 (37.98)    16:43.10 (36.95)    17:21.15 (38.05)
       17:58.93 (37.78)    18:36.19 (37.26)    19:13.59 (37.40)    19:50.70 (37.11)
       20:25.33 (34.63)
  4 Bethany Frank             15 VAC-MR                    NT   20:54.88        
                  34.42     1:12.10 (37.68)     1:49.94 (37.84)     2:27.74 (37.80)
        3:05.97 (38.23)     3:43.98 (38.01)     4:21.82 (37.84)     4:59.93 (38.11)
        5:38.73 (38.80)     6:16.21 (37.48)     6:53.95 (37.74)     7:32.14 (38.19)
        8:10.40 (38.26)     8:48.55 (38.15)     9:26.98 (38.43)    10:04.59 (37.61)
       10:42.79 (38.20)    11:21.64 (38.85)    11:59.97 (38.33)    12:38.36 (38.39)
       13:16.75 (38.39)    13:54.84 (38.09)    14:32.91 (38.07)    15:11.64 (38.73)
       15:50.41 (38.77)    16:28.68 (38.27)    17:06.79 (38.11)    17:45.24 (38.45)
       18:23.94 (38.70)    19:02.10 (38.16)    19:40.37 (38.27)    20:18.67 (38.30)
       20:54.88 (36.21)
  5 Alana Donabie             13 PATS-MR             24:22.26   22:02.13        
                  34.27     1:12.37 (38.10)     1:51.65 (39.28)     2:31.48 (39.83)
        3:12.38 (40.90)     3:52.95 (40.57)     4:33.99 (41.04)     5:14.64 (40.65)
        5:55.95 (41.31)     6:36.01 (40.06)     7:17.08 (41.07)     7:58.10 (41.02)
        8:38.71 (40.61)     9:18.96 (40.25)     9:59.38 (40.42)    10:40.00 (40.62)
       11:21.55 (41.55)    12:01.78 (40.23)    12:42.64 (40.86)    13:23.55 (40.91)
       14:04.32 (40.77)    14:44.35 (40.03)    15:24.81 (40.46)    16:06.17 (41.36)
       16:46.12 (39.95)    17:26.90 (40.78)    18:07.68 (40.78)    18:47.88 (40.20)
       19:27.90 (40.02)    20:07.24 (39.34)    20:46.38 (39.14)    21:25.19 (38.81)
       22:02.13 (36.94)
  6 Marissa Calcutti          13 PATS-MR             25:23.00   23:40.61        
                  34.26     1:13.99 (39.73)     1:56.39 (42.40)     2:39.10 (42.71)
      4:04.70 (1:25.60)     4:48.41 (43.71)     5:31.34 (42.93)     6:14.43 (43.09)
        6:57.68 (43.25)     7:40.95 (43.27)     8:24.65 (43.70)     9:08.22 (43.57)
        9:51.34 (43.12)    10:35.26 (43.92)    11:18.84 (43.58)    12:00.63 (41.79)
       12:44.48 (43.85)    13:28.25 (43.77)    14:11.47 (43.22)    14:54.64 (43.17)
       15:38.05 (43.41)    16:21.15 (43.10)    17:03.70 (42.55)    17:47.06 (43.36)
       18:30.88 (43.82)    19:15.46 (44.58)    20:00.06 (44.60)    20:45.91 (45.85)
       21:29.41 (43.50)    22:14.22 (44.81)    22:59.30 (45.08)    23:40.86 (41.56)
           23:40.61 ( )
  7 Katherine Peters          13 MVA-MR                    NT   24:55.28        
                  37.52     1:18.26 (40.74)     1:59.38 (41.12)     2:42.51 (43.13)
        3:26.42 (43.91)     4:09.68 (43.26)     4:53.89 (44.21)     5:38.13 (44.24)
        6:21.85 (43.72)     7:06.02 (44.17)     7:50.73 (44.71)     8:35.18 (44.45)
        9:20.21 (45.03)    10:07.07 (46.86)    10:53.31 (46.24)    11:39.65 (46.34)
       12:26.97 (47.32)    13:13.83 (46.86)    14:00.45 (46.62)    14:47.48 (47.03)
       15:33.94 (46.46)    16:20.42 (46.48)    17:06.86 (46.44)    17:54.46 (47.60)
       18:41.96 (47.50)    19:30.48 (48.52)    20:18.96 (48.48)    21:05.85 (46.89)
       21:54.18 (48.33)    22:41.76 (47.58)    23:28.85 (47.09)    24:15.07 (46.22)
       24:55.28 (40.21)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 59.42    1/1/2000 COREY BERG - MSC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bana Hadid                15 NBS-MR                 58.08    1:00.86        
                  29.76     1:00.86 (31.10)                                        
  2 Emily Hovey               16 NBS-MR                    NT    1:02.34        
                  30.58     1:02.34 (31.76)                                        
  3 Blair Wegescheide         17 PATS-MR                58.14    1:02.38        
                  30.63     1:02.38 (31.75)                                        
  4 Corrine Bacigal           17 UNAT-MR                   NT    1:04.57        
                  31.52     1:04.57 (33.05)                                        
  5 Paige Rutkoske            16 PATS-MR              1:02.98    1:07.84        
                  33.91     1:07.84 (33.93)                                        
  6 Esther Chao               15 PBAC-MR              1:09.88    1:08.21        
                  35.63     1:08.21 (32.58)                                        
  7 Cheyanne Clouse           15 PBAC-MR              1:08.81    1:09.06        
                  33.33     1:09.06 (35.73)                                        
  8 Diana Galiatsatos         16 BBSC-MR              1:08.41    1:11.65        
                  35.01     1:11.65 (36.64)                                        
  9 Libbie Sudweeks           14 BBSC-MR              1:16.32    1:12.07        
                  35.88     1:12.07 (36.19)                                        
 10 Elly Wagner               15 NBS-MR               1:15.77    1:12.60        
                  36.43     1:12.60 (36.17)                                        
 11 Danielle Dreiss           16 BBSC-MR              1:13.62    1:14.28        
                  36.42     1:14.28 (37.86)                                        
 12 Kaitlyn Kallansrude       15 BBSC-MR              1:13.05    1:14.38        
                  36.62     1:14.38 (37.76)                                        
 13 Corinne DeBeauvernet      12 PBAC-MR              1:17.34    1:16.31        
                  37.41     1:16.31 (38.90)                                        
 14 Jessica Schmidt           15 BBSC-MR              1:15.24    1:16.40        
                  37.71     1:16.40 (38.69)                                        
 15 Danielle Kessler          17 BBSC-MR              1:15.54    1:16.42        
                  36.85     1:16.42 (39.57)                                        
 16 Emily Liang               11 BBSC-MR              1:16.95    1:17.26        
                  38.12     1:17.26 (39.14)                                        
 17 Pamela Buscema            12 SMC-MR               1:18.98    1:19.75        
                  39.39     1:19.75 (40.36)                                        
 18 Maya Kumaran              14 PATS-MR              1:20.20    1:20.26        
                  39.19     1:20.26 (41.07)                                        
 19 Emily Woodruff            15 NBS-MR               1:21.30    1:22.76        
                  41.74     1:22.76 (41.02)                                        
 20 Adriana Szpynda           12 SMC-MR                    NT    1:23.62        
                  41.23     1:23.62 (42.39)                                        
 21 Emily Szpynda             12 SMC-MR                    NT    1:24.64        
                  41.33     1:24.64 (43.31)                                        
 22 Remi Urreta               12 PATS-MR              1:19.13    1:24.85        
                  41.28     1:24.85 (43.57)                                        
 23 Josephine Holman          10 PATS-MR              1:30.02    1:26.53        
                  42.47     1:26.53 (44.06)                                        
 24 Guilia Schiavi            12 PATS-MR              1:27.79    1:27.56        
                  42.49     1:27.56 (45.07)                                        
 25 Sophia Giannelli          12 SMC-MR               1:27.84    1:28.70        
                  44.51     1:28.70 (44.19)                                        
 26 Sarah Lilian              11 SMC-MR               1:26.89    1:29.62        
                  44.74     1:29.62 (44.88)                                        
 27 Maggie Walsh               9 SMC-MR               1:39.02    1:35.09        
 28 Claire Ramirez            12 Sachem-MR            1:25.25    1:35.95        
                1:35.95         1:35.95 ( )                                        
 29 Mighty Gougelmann         10 PATS-MR              1:34.95    1:39.51        
                  48.43     1:39.51 (51.08)                                        
 30 Sophia Peris              11 SMC-MR               1:40.03    1:40.97        
                  49.33     1:40.97 (51.64)                                        
 31 Carmel McDermott           9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:47.30        
 32 Savannah Donaldson         9 Cudas-MR                  NT    2:24.94        
                1:07.00   2:24.94 (1:17.94)                                        
 -- Allison Huang              9 PATS-MR              1:46.55         DQ        
                1:47.24          DQ (18.07)                                        
 -- Olivia Leger              12 MVA-MR               1:19.22         DQ        
                  36.78          DQ (38.94)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:03.91    1/1/2000 COREY BERG - MSC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bana Hadid                15 NBS-MR               2:07.58    2:10.90        
                  30.87     1:03.43 (32.56)     1:37.52 (34.09)     2:10.90 (33.38)
  2 Brittany Friese           16 NBS-MR               2:11.79    2:12.33        
                  31.48     1:04.75 (33.27)     1:39.00 (34.25)     2:12.33 (33.33)
  3 Corrine Bacigal           17 UNAT-MR              2:15.88    2:18.42        
                  32.44     1:07.46 (35.02)     1:43.71 (36.25)     2:18.42 (34.71)
  4 Emily Hovey               16 NBS-MR               2:13.44    2:19.40        
                  32.93     1:08.14 (35.21)     1:43.85 (35.71)     2:19.40 (35.55)
  5 Jessica Reynoso           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.08    2:24.09        
                  34.06     1:10.00 (35.94)     1:46.73 (36.73)     2:24.09 (37.36)
  6 Lauren Marsiello          16 BBSC-MR              2:35.02    2:31.83        
                  35.60     1:13.86 (38.26)     1:52.79 (38.93)     2:31.83 (39.04)
  7 Jarleen Pena              16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.73    2:32.75        
                  35.61     1:14.00 (38.39)     1:53.65 (39.65)     2:32.75 (39.10)
  8 Ashley Boccio             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.00    2:34.03        
                  36.46     1:16.15 (39.69)     1:56.02 (39.87)     2:34.03 (38.01)
  9 Katelyn Bauersachs        16 PBAC-MR              2:34.74    2:34.46        
                  36.11     1:16.00 (39.89)     1:56.23 (40.23)     2:34.46 (38.23)
 10 Danielle Dreiss           16 BBSC-MR              2:36.59    2:35.81        
                  37.64     1:17.67 (40.03)     1:57.40 (39.73)     2:35.81 (38.41)
 11 Jasmine Jiang             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.87    2:37.16        
                  36.46     1:15.54 (39.08)     1:56.79 (41.25)     2:37.16 (40.37)
 12 Kayla Balling             14 BBSC-MR              2:33.00    2:37.62        
                  36.36     1:15.89 (39.53)     1:57.50 (41.61)     2:37.62 (40.12)
 13 Olivia Leger              12 MVA-MR                    NT    2:39.56        
                  36.84     1:16.68 (39.84)     1:58.61 (41.93)     2:39.56 (40.95)
 14 Danielle Kessler          17 BBSC-MR              2:24.03    2:41.78        
                  38.86     1:19.99 (41.13)     2:01.64 (41.65)     2:41.78 (40.14)
 15 Melissa McMann            14 PATS-MR              2:37.54    2:41.92        
                  37.62     1:18.90 (41.28)     2:01.23 (42.33)     2:41.92 (40.69)
 16 Caroline Jaeger           10 PATS-MR                   NT    2:46.41        
                  39.53     1:21.60 (42.07)     2:04.78 (43.18)     2:46.41 (41.63)
 17 Emily Woodruff            15 NBS-MR               2:49.95    2:47.45        
                  40.92     1:23.24 (42.32)     2:06.87 (43.63)     2:47.45 (40.58)
 18 Nicole Weinhofer          13 Sachem-MR            2:49.17    2:49.81        
                  39.42     1:22.06 (42.64)     2:06.17 (44.11)     2:49.81 (43.64)
 19 Jaya Uppal                15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:55.66    2:50.72        
                  38.85     1:21.43 (42.58)     2:05.81 (44.38)     2:50.72 (44.91)
 20 Betsy Portch              15 PATS-MR              2:40.78    2:51.78        
                  40.98     1:24.50 (43.52)     2:09.13 (44.63)     2:51.78 (42.65)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:07.06    1/1/1998 ANNIE MANTEY - MSC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christie Greff            15 BBSC-MR              1:15.48    1:17.04        
                  36.13     1:17.04 (40.91)                                        
  2 Makayla Stepp-Davis       15 NBS-MR               1:15.98    1:18.20        
                  37.17     1:18.20 (41.03)                                        
  3 Kaitlyn Kallansrude       15 BBSC-MR              1:15.15    1:19.21        
                  37.60     1:19.21 (41.61)                                        
  4 Elizabeth Ashikari        16 SMC-MR               1:18.92    1:20.49        
                  38.18     1:20.49 (42.31)                                        
  5 Danielle Dreiss           16 BBSC-MR              1:21.42    1:20.90        
                  38.70     1:20.90 (42.20)                                        
  6 Aine Daly                 12 VAC-MR               1:26.37    1:24.51        
                  39.32     1:24.51 (45.19)                                        
  7 Natasha Lane              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.53    1:28.05        
                  42.25     1:28.05 (45.80)                                        
  8 Jessica Schmidt           15 BBSC-MR              1:31.73    1:28.29        
                  41.51     1:28.29 (46.78)                                        
  9 Sarah Holan               13 PATS-MR              1:29.78    1:30.44        
                  43.42     1:30.44 (47.02)                                        
 10 Lily Fauver               12 SMC-MR               1:28.00    1:30.93        
                  44.57     1:30.93 (46.36)                                        
 11 Jessica Whang             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.00    1:32.54        
                  46.14     1:32.54 (46.40)                                        
 12 Danielle Kessler          17 BBSC-MR              1:33.09    1:34.37        
                  45.15     1:34.37 (49.22)                                        
 13 Guilia Schiavi            12 PATS-MR              1:34.74    1:37.53        
                  45.44     1:37.53 (52.09)                                        
 14 Chiara Calov              11 PATS-MR              1:35.99    1:38.64        
                  47.54     1:38.64 (51.10)                                        
 14 Cassie Halpin             11 PATS-MR              1:46.81    1:38.64        
 16 Caroline Jaeger           10 PATS-MR              1:42.56    1:38.81        
                  47.78     1:38.81 (51.03)                                        
 17 Skylar Cassenti           12 Sachem-MR            1:38.89    1:39.27        
                  46.76     1:39.27 (52.51)                                        
 18 Joann Smith               12 Sachem-MR            1:44.59    1:41.78        
                  46.98     1:41.78 (54.80)                                        
 19 Morgan Vogel              12 SMC-MR               1:44.92    1:44.71        
                  50.48     1:44.71 (54.23)                                        
 20 Kailen May                 9 SMC-MR               1:55.06    1:52.01        
                  55.08     1:52.01 (56.93)                                        
 21 Carmel McDermott           9 SMC-MR               1:56.34    1:53.61        
                  54.96     1:53.61 (58.65)                                        
 22 Taylor Hoffman             9 SMC-MR               2:00.29    1:55.56        
                  54.86   1:55.56 (1:00.70)                                        
 23 Kaitlyn McCleary          11 BBSC-MR              1:58.62    2:01.35        
                  56.76   2:01.35 (1:04.59)                                        
 -- Samantha McNamara         13 BBSC-MR              1:37.38         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  45.88          DQ (51.65)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:27.61    1/1/1999 ANNIE MANTEY - MSC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Reynoso           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.52    2:32.78        
                  34.61     1:12.56 (37.95)     1:52.05 (39.49)     2:32.78 (40.73)
  2 Emily Hovey               16 NBS-MR               2:30.65    2:33.91        
                  35.29     1:14.80 (39.51)     1:54.37 (39.57)     2:33.91 (39.54)
  3 Corrine Bacigal           17 UNAT-MR              2:42.73    2:42.46        
                  37.15     1:18.73 (41.58)     2:00.89 (42.16)     2:42.46 (41.57)
  4 Paige Rutkoske            16 PATS-MR              2:39.86    2:43.61        
                  37.22     1:19.04 (41.82)     2:02.00 (42.96)     2:43.61 (41.61)
  5 Christie Greff            15 BBSC-MR              2:43.59    2:45.17        
                  37.30     1:19.70 (42.40)     2:03.20 (43.50)     2:45.17 (41.97)
  6 Makayla Stepp-Davis       15 NBS-MR               2:46.22    2:51.71        
                  38.47     1:21.80 (43.33)     2:07.00 (45.20)     2:51.71 (44.71)
  7 Kaitlyn Kallansrude       15 BBSC-MR              2:52.31    2:52.93        
                  40.77     1:25.19 (44.42)     2:09.79 (44.60)     2:52.93 (43.14)
  8 Danielle Dreiss           16 BBSC-MR              2:53.51    2:54.94        
                  40.29     1:25.48 (45.19)     2:11.07 (45.59)     2:54.94 (43.87)
  9 Betsy Portch              15 PATS-MR              2:50.75    2:57.51        
                  40.12     1:25.78 (45.66)     2:12.47 (46.69)     2:57.51 (45.04)
 10 Emily Liang               11 BBSC-MR              3:39.99    3:00.31        
                  41.74     1:28.04 (46.30)     2:15.05 (47.01)     3:00.31 (45.26)
 11 Elly Wagner               15 NBS-MR               3:29.50    3:04.42        
                  42.34     1:29.21 (46.87)     2:17.19 (47.98)     3:04.42 (47.23)
 12 Lauren Marsiello          16 BBSC-MR              3:59.99    3:06.91        
                  44.08     1:32.81 (48.73)     2:20.48 (47.67)     3:06.91 (46.43)
 13 Nicole Conforti           12 PATS-MR              3:03.44    3:08.42        
                  43.25     1:31.34 (48.09)     2:21.30 (49.96)     3:08.42 (47.12)
 14 Alina Tucker              12 BBSC-MR              3:19.97    3:15.84        
                  44.26     1:34.39 (50.13)     2:26.09 (51.70)     3:15.84 (49.75)
 15 Jasmine Jiang             17 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.45    3:18.18        
                  41.57     1:32.42 (50.85)     2:24.95 (52.53)     3:18.18 (53.23)
 16 Saige Gomes               12 PBAC-MR              3:15.12    3:18.91        
                  43.20     1:35.17 (51.97)     2:28.64 (53.47)     3:18.91 (50.27)
 17 Cecelia Lahiff            15 Cudas-MR                  NT    3:20.98        
                  43.51     1:32.77 (49.26)     2:27.19 (54.42)     3:20.98 (53.79)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 58.52    1/3/2004 Jacquelyn C Klein, VAC  -MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brittany Friese           16 NBS-MR                 57.11      59.00        
                  28.19       59.00 (30.81)                                        
  2 Jessica Reynoso           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.52    1:02.69        
                  29.50     1:02.69 (33.19)                                        
  3 Christie Greff            15 BBSC-MR              1:04.49    1:06.31        
                  31.68     1:06.31 (34.63)                                        
  4 Blair Wegescheide         17 PATS-MR              1:04.90    1:07.29        
                  31.28     1:07.29 (36.01)                                        
  5 Jessica Schmidt           15 BBSC-MR              1:10.20    1:11.16        
                  33.15     1:11.16 (38.01)                                        
  6 Katelyn Bauersachs        16 PBAC-MR              1:10.86    1:11.31        
                  33.78     1:11.31 (37.53)                                        
  7 Diana Galiatsatos         16 BBSC-MR              1:08.60    1:11.45        
                  32.28     1:11.45 (39.17)                                        
  8 Lauren Marsiello          16 BBSC-MR              1:13.14    1:12.06        
                  33.56     1:12.06 (38.50)                                        
  9 Jasmine Jiang             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.68    1:12.12        
                  31.86     1:12.12 (40.26)                                        
 10 Libbie Sudweeks           14 BBSC-MR              1:25.99    1:12.70        
                  33.91     1:12.70 (38.79)                                        
 11 Makayla Stepp-Davis       15 NBS-MR               1:10.68    1:14.58        
                  34.41     1:14.58 (40.17)                                        
 12 Kaitlyn Kallansrude       15 BBSC-MR              1:11.85    1:14.83        
                  35.97     1:14.83 (38.86)                                        
 13 Elly Wagner               15 NBS-MR               1:13.78    1:15.51        
                  34.96     1:15.51 (40.55)                                        
 14 Jarleen Pena              16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.54    1:16.79        
                  33.48     1:16.79 (43.31)                                        
 15 Danielle Kessler          17 BBSC-MR              1:14.26    1:17.05        
                  35.59     1:17.05 (41.46)                                        
 16 Emily Liang               11 BBSC-MR              1:17.25    1:20.62        
                  38.01     1:20.62 (42.61)                                        
 17 Cecelia Lahiff            15 Cudas-MR             1:25.82    1:31.18        
                  37.86     1:31.18 (53.32)                                        
 18 Nicole Conforti           12 PATS-MR              1:26.42    1:33.07        
                  42.58     1:33.07 (50.49)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:09.34    1/4/2004 Jacquelyn C Klein, VAC  -MR                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brittany Friese           16 NBS-MR               2:03.21    2:07.14*       
                  29.86     1:01.74 (31.88)     1:34.81 (33.07)     2:07.14 (32.33)
  2 Bana Hadid                15 NBS-MR                    NT    2:14.07        
                  29.42     1:03.51 (34.09)     1:38.60 (35.09)     2:14.07 (35.47)
  3 Christie Greff            15 BBSC-MR              2:23.30    2:32.18        
                  31.17     1:08.32 (37.15)     1:50.97 (42.65)     2:32.18 (41.21)
  4 Lauren Marsiello          16 BBSC-MR              2:39.88    2:35.77        
                  34.21     1:13.99 (39.78)     1:55.28 (41.29)     2:35.77 (40.49)
  5 Jessica Schmidt           15 BBSC-MR              2:38.48    2:39.48        
                  33.86     1:13.75 (39.89)     1:56.49 (42.74)     2:39.48 (42.99)
  6 Jennifer Paul             11 Marlins-MR           2:50.47    2:42.82        
                  35.10     1:15.93 (40.83)     1:58.50 (42.57)     2:42.82 (44.32)
  7 Diana Galiatsatos         16 BBSC-MR              2:41.83    2:46.53        
                  33.44     1:14.64 (41.20)     1:59.46 (44.82)     2:46.53 (47.07)
  8 Kaitlyn Kallansrude       15 BBSC-MR              2:47.21    2:48.65        
                  35.94     1:19.83 (43.89)     2:04.33 (44.50)     2:48.65 (44.32)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:30.40    1/6/2001 Corey C Berg, MSC  -MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bana Hadid                15 NBS-MR                    NT    4:47.47        
                  29.07     1:02.75 (33.68)     1:38.06 (35.31)     2:12.73 (34.67)
        2:59.50 (46.77)     3:43.78 (44.28)     4:15.53 (31.75)     4:47.47 (31.94)
  2 Corrine Bacigal           17 UNAT-MR                   NT    4:56.49        
                  31.73     1:08.60 (36.87)     1:45.90 (37.30)     2:23.29 (37.39)
        3:06.10 (42.81)     3:49.55 (43.45)     4:23.81 (34.26)     4:56.49 (32.68)
  3 Emily Hovey               16 NBS-MR                    NT    4:58.09        
                  32.06     1:09.95 (37.89)     1:47.12 (37.17)     2:24.78 (37.66)
        3:07.28 (42.50)     3:49.88 (42.60)     4:24.71 (34.83)     4:58.09 (33.38)
  4 Jessica Freund            11 Sachem-MR            6:15.00    5:16.04        
                  34.05     1:12.60 (38.55)     1:55.43 (42.83)     2:36.96 (41.53)
        3:21.17 (44.21)     4:05.91 (44.74)     4:41.37 (35.46)     5:16.04 (34.67)
  5 Alice Morgan              13 NBS-MR               5:29.68    5:23.40        
                  33.30     1:12.12 (38.82)     1:52.54 (40.42)     2:33.66 (41.12)
        3:20.84 (47.18)     4:09.57 (48.73)     4:47.52 (37.95)     5:23.40 (35.88)
  6 Kaitlyn Kallansrude       15 BBSC-MR              5:25.55    5:28.49        
                  35.56     1:16.23 (40.67)     1:57.87 (41.64)     2:41.14 (43.27)
        3:28.13 (46.99)     4:13.36 (45.23)     4:51.82 (38.46)     5:28.49 (36.67)
  7 Lauren Marsiello          16 BBSC-MR              5:27.60    5:28.52        
                  33.80     1:14.10 (40.30)     1:53.82 (39.72)     2:34.20 (40.38)
        3:24.59 (50.39)     4:15.39 (50.80)     4:52.11 (36.72)     5:28.52 (36.41)
  8 Makayla Stepp-Davis       15 NBS-MR               5:24.01    5:29.09        
                  34.77     1:17.22 (42.45)     2:00.06 (42.84)     2:41.64 (41.58)
        3:25.81 (44.17)     4:09.84 (44.03)     4:48.76 (38.92)     5:29.09 (40.33)
  9 Elly Wagner               15 NBS-MR               5:40.79    5:31.18        
                  37.48     1:20.35 (42.87)     2:01.64 (41.29)     2:43.54 (41.90)
        3:31.22 (47.68)     4:18.89 (47.67)     4:55.31 (36.42)     5:31.18 (35.87)
 10 Jessica Schmidt           15 BBSC-MR              5:40.99    5:36.51        
                  34.05     1:14.10 (40.05)     1:56.56 (42.46)     2:39.09 (42.53)
        3:28.75 (49.66)     4:20.86 (52.11)     4:58.87 (38.01)     5:36.51 (37.64)
 11 Emily Woodruff            15 NBS-MR               6:23.87    5:56.36        
                  40.44     1:25.57 (45.13)     2:09.87 (44.30)     2:53.60 (43.73)
        3:46.63 (53.03)     4:41.57 (54.94)     5:19.54 (37.97)     5:56.36 (36.82)
 
Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:37.57    1/1/1994 NBS                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              3:59.62    4:02.85        
     1) Sarah Crespo 13                 2) Libbie Sudweeks 14             
     3) Danielle Dreiss 16              4) Christie Greff 15              
                  29.39   1:02.24 (1:02.24)     1:31.01 (28.77)   2:03.70 (1:01.46)
        2:32.20 (28.50)     3:03.38 (59.68)     3:31.59 (28.21)     4:02.85 (59.47)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:57.68    4:07.59        
     1) Jarleen Pena 16                 2) Sara Everson 13                
     3) Grace Lu 14                     4) Jessica Reynoso 16             
                  29.65   1:02.44 (1:02.44)     1:32.60 (30.16)   2:07.58 (1:05.14)
        2:36.31 (28.73)   3:09.53 (1:01.95)     3:36.74 (27.21)     4:07.59 (58.06)
  3 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'B'              4:05.89    4:11.59        
     1) Kaitlyn Kallansrude 15          2) Diana Galiatsatos 16           
     3) Jessica Schmidt 15              4) Danielle Kessler 17            
                  29.95   1:02.16 (1:02.16)     1:32.60 (30.44)   2:05.51 (1:03.35)
        2:35.17 (29.66)   3:07.98 (1:02.47)     3:26.42 (18.44)   4:11.59 (1:03.61)
 -- Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT         DQ        
      Not enough swimmers
     1)                                 2) Alice Morgan 13                
     3) Emily Hovey 16                  4) Brittany Friese 16             
                  28.70       59.08 (59.08)     1:26.31 (27.23)   2:02.04 (1:02.96)
        2:25.64 (23.60)     2:57.53 (55.49)     3:23.16 (25.63)          DQ (53.15)
 
Girls 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:07.91    1/6/2002 NEWBURGH SHARKS                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'                   NT    4:37.18        
     1) Diana Galiatsatos 16            2) Kaitlyn Kallansrude 15         
     3) Christie Greff 15               4) Danielle Dreiss 16             
                  35.16   1:14.36 (1:14.36)     1:50.17 (35.81)   2:31.63 (1:17.27)
        3:02.32 (30.69)   3:42.66 (1:11.03)     4:05.57 (22.91)     4:37.18 (54.52)
  2 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'B'                   NT    4:48.25        
     1) Kayla Balling 14                2) Theresa Mattei 13              
     3) Jessica Schmidt 15              4) Sarah Crespo 13                
                  35.22   1:12.96 (1:12.96)     1:52.91 (39.95)   2:36.43 (1:23.47)
        3:08.46 (32.03)   3:47.15 (1:10.72)     4:16.08 (28.93)   4:48.25 (1:01.10)
 -- Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT         DQ        
      Not enough swimmers
     1)                                 2) Emily Hovey 16                 
     3) Bana Hadid 15                   4) Brittany Friese 16             
                  31.28   1:04.42 (1:04.42)     1:37.99 (33.57)   2:16.43 (1:12.01)
        2:44.52 (28.09)   3:17.53 (1:01.10)     3:43.21 (25.68)          DQ (53.26)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 31.36    1/1/1996 SIMON HAMMER - MKBC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Justice Carrenard          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.07      33.86        
  2 Tristan Pragnell           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.07      36.32        
  3 Andrew Hyde                8 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.80      38.35        
  4 Derek Llerena              7 Sachem-MR              38.97      38.65        
  5 William Krasnow            8 SMC-MR                 39.29      40.69        
  6 Keagen Halpin              8 Cudas-MR               43.60      40.82        
  7 Joshua Schwartz            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.32      40.95        
  8 Jackson Kahn               8 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.79      41.40        
  9 Andrew Nieves              8 NBS-MR                 56.57      44.47        
 10 Zachary Yasinov            7 Express Swimming-MR    44.00      45.28        
 11 Steve Holan                7 PATS-MR                45.71      45.30        
 12 Christopher Tolis          8 Cudas-MR                  NT      46.13        
 13 Jack Judson                7 MSC-MR                 44.27      46.27        
 14 Dylan Hu                   7 SMC-MR                    NT      47.45        
 15 Ryan Mark                  8 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.16      48.20        
 16 Hunter Jackson             8 PATS-MR                53.74      50.46        
 17 Matthew Hoffman            8 SMC-MR                 51.54      52.37        
 18 Tim Ben-Adi                7 PATS-MR                   NT      57.16        
 19 Kevin Ma                   7 PATS-MR              1:07.51      57.51        
 20 Justin Wagner              8 NBS-MR               1:00.63    1:01.41        
 21 Jonah Wagner               8 NBS-MR               1:24.86    1:02.48        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:08.92    1/1/1996 SIMON HAMMER - MKBC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Justice Carrenard          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.32    1:12.97        
                  33.33     1:12.97 (39.64)                                        
  2 Justin Whang               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.52    1:18.22        
                  37.32     1:18.22 (40.90)                                        
  3 Tristan Pragnell           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.97    1:22.93        
                  36.58     1:22.93 (46.35)                                        
  4 Derek Llerena              7 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:26.08        
                  41.16     1:26.08 (44.92)                                        
  5 Andrew Hyde                8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.97    1:26.34        
                  38.83     1:26.34 (47.51)                                        
  6 Keagen Halpin              8 Cudas-MR             1:49.50    1:26.49        
                  41.00     1:26.49 (45.49)                                        
  7 Joshua Schwartz            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.40    1:32.57        
                  40.73     1:32.57 (51.84)                                        
  8 Jackson Kahn               8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.01    1:34.16        
                  44.75     1:34.16 (49.41)                                        
  9 Jack Judson                7 MSC-MR               1:39.24    1:35.67        
                  44.80     1:35.67 (50.87)                                        
 10 Alex Church                8 SMC-MR                    NT    1:40.18        
                  47.65     1:40.18 (52.53)                                        
 11 Ryan Mark                  8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.43    1:41.09        
                  46.64     1:41.09 (54.45)                                        
 12 Zachary Yasinov            7 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.52    1:46.12        
                  54.00     1:46.12 (52.12)                                        
 13 Christopher Tolis          8 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:47.85        
                  47.96     1:47.85 (59.89)                                        
 14 Andrew Nieves              8 NBS-MR               2:07.30    1:49.99        
                  51.71     1:49.99 (58.28)                                        
 15 Damian Donkor              7 MVA-MR               1:53.86    1:59.39        
                  57.00   1:59.39 (1:02.39)                                        
 16 Hunter Jackson             8 PATS-MR              2:04.51    2:07.77        
                1:06.00   2:07.77 (1:01.77)                                        
 17 Justin Wagner              8 NBS-MR                    NT    2:11.81        
                1:18.00     2:11.81 (53.81)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 36.51    1/1/1998 DANIEL SIMCO - MKBC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Justice Carrenard          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.60      38.17        
  2 Tristan Pragnell           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.29      41.30        
  3 Joshua Schwartz            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.89      46.32        
  4 Derek Llerena              7 Sachem-MR              48.78      46.70        
  5 Andrew Hyde                8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.36      47.58        
  6 Steve Holan                7 PATS-MR                52.00      48.24        
  7 Jackson Kahn               8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.13      49.67        
  8 Keagen Halpin              8 Cudas-MR               58.38      49.93        
  9 Ryan Mark                  8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.65      51.04        
 10 Jack Judson                7 MSC-MR                 51.33      51.52        
 10 William Krasnow            8 SMC-MR                 48.48      51.52        
 12 Andrew Nieves              8 NBS-MR               1:00.09      52.10        
 13 Dylan Hu                   7 SMC-MR                    NT      59.50        
 14 Justin Wagner              8 NBS-MR               1:03.65    1:03.59        
 15 Christopher Tolis          8 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:03.70        
 16 Matthew Hoffman            8 SMC-MR                 57.21    1:04.36        
 17 Tim Ben-Adi                7 PATS-MR              1:01.15    1:04.93        
 18 Kevin Ma                   7 PATS-MR                58.84    1:05.32        
 19 Hunter Jackson             8 PATS-MR                59.95    1:07.12        
 20 Jonah Wagner               8 NBS-MR               1:09.77    1:08.29        
 -- Zachary Yasinov            7 Express Swimming-MR    56.92         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 40.56    1/1/1996 SIMON HAMMER - MKBC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Justin Whang               8 Express Swimming-MR    44.71      45.53        
  2 Justice Carrenard          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.96      45.81        
  3 Tristan Pragnell           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.74      48.37        
  4 Andrew Hyde                8 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.21      50.30        
  5 Ryan Bingham               8 SMC-MR                 53.15      50.69        
  6 Joshua Schwartz            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.28      53.37        
  7 Ryan Mark                  8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.74      54.30        
  8 Jack Judson                7 MSC-MR               1:05.96      59.37        
  9 Jackson Kahn               8 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.65      59.47        
 10 Andrew Nieves              8 NBS-MR                    NT      59.59        
 11 Zachary Yasinov            7 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.44    1:01.43        
 12 Hunter Jackson             8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:03.65        
 13 Kevin Ma                   7 PATS-MR              1:12.41    1:04.59        
 14 Alex Church                8 SMC-MR                    NT    1:06.95        
 15 Keagen Halpin              8 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:15.34        
 -- Damian Donkor              7 MVA-MR               1:11.33         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Jonah Wagner               8 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 33.84    1/1/1998 DANIEL SIMCO - MKBC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Justice Carrenard          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.22      34.82        
  2 Justin Whang               8 Express Swimming-MR    40.63      41.54        
  3 Tristan Pragnell           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.08      42.26        
  4 Andrew Hyde                8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.18      45.45        
  5 Ryan Bingham               8 SMC-MR                 50.50      46.93        
  6 Derek Llerena              7 Sachem-MR              50.38      49.43        
  7 Keagen Halpin              8 Cudas-MR                  NT      58.10        
  8 Joshua Schwartz            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.20      59.32        
  9 Ryan Mark                  8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.47      59.88        
 10 Jack Judson                7 MSC-MR               1:04.60    1:01.33        
 -- Hunter Jackson             8 PATS-MR              1:15.27         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Jackson Kahn               8 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.52         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Damian Donkor              7 MVA-MR               1:15.74         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Christopher Tolis          8 Cudas-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Alex Church                8 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:16.68    1/1/1998 DANIEL SIMCO - MKBC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Justice Carrenard          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.86    1:22.24        
                  38.46     1:22.24 (43.78)                                        
  2 Tristan Pragnell           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.96    1:33.45        
                  41.91     1:33.45 (51.54)                                        
  3 Andrew Hyde                8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.86    1:36.15        
                  45.64     1:36.15 (50.51)                                        
  4 Jackson Kahn               8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.65    1:39.39        
                  46.46     1:39.39 (52.93)                                        
  5 Derek Llerena              7 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:40.30        
                  48.31     1:40.30 (51.99)                                        
  6 Joshua Schwartz            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.36    1:41.78        
                  47.66     1:41.78 (54.12)                                        
  7 William Krasnow            8 SMC-MR               1:45.88    1:46.14        
                  50.35     1:46.14 (55.79)                                        
  8 Steve Holan                7 PATS-MR              1:55.46    1:55.12        
  9 Ryan Mark                  8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.67    1:56.20        
                  57.87     1:56.20 (58.33)                                        
 10 Dylan Hu                   7 SMC-MR                    NT    2:09.93        
                1:01.57   2:09.93 (1:08.36)                                        
 11 Hunter Jackson             8 PATS-MR              2:26.41    2:21.00        
 12 Matthew Hoffman            8 SMC-MR                    NT    2:26.31        
                1:15.00   2:26.31 (1:11.31)                                        
 -- Christopher Tolis          8 Cudas-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                1:16.00                                                            
 -- Andrew Nieves              8 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  52.59              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Jack Judson                7 MSC-MR               2:01.33         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  55.72          DQ (57.26)                                        
 -- Zachary Yasinov            7 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.09         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:13.88                                                            
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:04.52    1/1/1998 MKBC  A                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:09.12         DQ        
      Entered water without permission
     1) Tristan Pragnell 8              2) Joshua Schwartz 8              
     3) Andrew Hyde 8                   4) Justice Carrenard 8            
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:15.13    1/1/1998 MKBC  A                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'                 NT    1:25.22        
     1) Joshua Schwartz 8               2) Ryan Mark 8                    
     3) Jackson Kahn 8                  4) Andrew Hyde 8                  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 27.79    1/1/1985 DARIN VANTASSELL - NBS                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Wen              10 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.65      30.47        
  2 Jason Cruz                10 MSC-MR                 31.21      30.66        
  3 Michael Vardanian         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.99      32.86        
  4 Kai Yamamoto               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.32      33.50        
  5 Robert Reining            10 MSC-MR                 34.14      33.63        
  6 Charlie Hinckley          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.15      33.71        
  7 Amer Hadid                10 NBS-MR                 34.54      34.30        
  8 Ethan Dong                 9 BBSC-MR                36.44      34.90        
  9 Matthew Huang              9 PATS-MR                36.16      35.85        
 10 Thomas Holman             10 PATS-MR                35.97      35.86        
 11 Andrew Ruan               10 MSC-MR                 35.51      36.12        
 12 Diego Urreta               9 PATS-MR                36.93      36.51        
 13 Jonathan Huang            10 PATS-MR                37.16      36.60        
 14 Kevin Crane                9 SMC-MR                 36.93      36.64        
 15 Blake Albanese             9 Cudas-MR               39.56      37.20        
 16 Michael Hyde               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.61      37.43        
 17 Kerry Cassidy              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.11      37.52        
 18 Matthew Kenvin            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.58      39.09        
 19 Alex Xin                  10 MSC-MR                 41.13      39.30        
 20 Cameron McKee              9 PBAC-MR                40.93      39.89        
 21 Ryan Davidoff              9 Express Swimming-MR    41.10      40.29        
 22 Christopher Weber          9 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      40.49        
 23 Michael Doti              10 PBAC-MR                41.35      41.05        
 24 Mundeep Singh              9 BBSC-MR                41.24      41.36        
 25 Daniel Mattei             10 BBSC-MR                44.00      41.39        
 26 David Lyko                 9 MVA-MR                 39.46      41.65        
 27 Gabriel Yozzo              9 NBS-MR                 40.39      41.72        
 28 Rishithrohan Bapatla      10 PATS-MR                45.51      43.09        
 29 William McNamara          10 BBSC-MR                41.14      43.69        
 30 Anthony Etri-Maughan       9 NBS-MR                 43.14      45.36        
 31 John Matthews              9 NBS-MR                 47.02      45.65        
 32 Aiden Kane                 9 PBAC-MR                41.25      46.12        
 33 Max Rothenberg             9 Marlins-MR             47.25      48.15        
 34 Quinn Workman             10 NBS-MR                 52.29      48.58        
 35 Martin Peticco            10 NBS-MR                 50.93      53.27        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 59.75    1/1/1993 TRAVIS FRENCH - MKBC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Wen              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.47    1:07.12        
                  34.32     1:07.12 (32.80)                                        
  2 Jason Cruz                10 MSC-MR               1:09.96    1:07.78        
                  31.94     1:07.78 (35.84)                                        
  3 Michael Vardanian         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.57    1:13.07        
                  35.12     1:13.07 (37.95)                                        
  4 Connor Bingham            10 SMC-MR               1:16.48    1:13.89        
                  34.40     1:13.89 (39.49)                                        
  5 Phillip Volaski           10 PATS-MR              1:16.21    1:15.13        
                  34.71     1:15.13 (40.42)                                        
  6 Thomas Holman             10 PATS-MR              1:16.06    1:15.57        
                  36.56     1:15.57 (39.01)                                        
  7 Kai Yamamoto               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.18    1:15.75        
                  34.53     1:15.75 (41.22)                                        
  8 Robert Reining            10 MSC-MR               1:15.04    1:16.23        
                  36.64     1:16.23 (39.59)                                        
  9 Charlie Hinckley          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.84    1:17.02        
                  35.42     1:17.02 (41.60)                                        
 10 Ethan Dong                 9 BBSC-MR              1:27.66    1:18.67        
                  38.70     1:18.67 (39.97)                                        
 11 Amer Hadid                10 NBS-MR               1:17.44    1:18.77        
                  35.50     1:18.77 (43.27)                                        
 12 Reid Gerken                9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:19.13        
                  36.49     1:19.13 (42.64)                                        
 13 Ajani Isles                9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.59    1:20.73        
                  37.21     1:20.73 (43.52)                                        
 14 William Crainer           10 SMC-MR               1:23.90    1:21.09        
                  39.62     1:21.09 (41.47)                                        
 15 Kevin Crane                9 SMC-MR               1:21.65    1:21.15        
                  39.73     1:21.15 (41.42)                                        
 16 Michael Hyde               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.63    1:21.82        
                  38.98     1:21.82 (42.84)                                        
 17 Matthew Kenvin            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.73    1:22.78        
                  38.08     1:22.78 (44.70)                                        
 18 Blake Albanese             9 Cudas-MR             1:31.68    1:22.84        
 19 Andrew Ruan               10 MSC-MR               1:26.87    1:23.72        
                  38.44     1:23.72 (45.28)                                        
 20 Matthew Huang              9 PATS-MR              1:22.68    1:24.02        
                  40.58     1:24.02 (43.44)                                        
 21 Diego Urreta               9 PATS-MR              1:24.39    1:26.41        
                  40.87     1:26.41 (45.54)                                        
 22 Kerry Cassidy              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.52    1:28.47        
                  40.74     1:28.47 (47.73)                                        
 23 Jordan Edwards-Mayo       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.11    1:29.78        
                  42.18     1:29.78 (47.60)                                        
 24 Alex Xin                  10 MSC-MR               1:35.51    1:30.95        
                  43.38     1:30.95 (47.57)                                        
 25 Christopher Weber          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:32.70        
                  53.00     1:32.70 (39.70)                                        
 26 Sean Dowd                 10 SMC-MR               1:32.34    1:33.96        
                  45.79     1:33.96 (48.17)                                        
 27 Willem Stoll              10 SMC-MR               1:31.37    1:36.44        
                  59.00     1:36.44 (37.44)                                        
 28 Alexander Gagliardi        9 SMC-MR               1:34.15    1:37.69        
                  47.60     1:37.69 (50.09)                                        
 29 Daniel Mattei             10 BBSC-MR              1:36.91    1:38.36        
                  46.43     1:38.36 (51.93)                                        
 30 Mundeep Singh              9 BBSC-MR              1:39.99    1:38.72        
                  45.42     1:38.72 (53.30)                                        
 31 Gabriel Yozzo              9 NBS-MR               1:36.45    1:38.85        
                1:04.00     1:38.85 (34.85)                                        
 32 Anthony Etri-Maughan       9 NBS-MR               1:37.52    1:39.06        
                  46.39     1:39.06 (52.67)                                        
 33 Ryan Davidoff              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.65    1:39.21        
                1:05.00     1:39.21 (34.21)                                        
 34 John Matthews              9 NBS-MR               1:53.25    1:43.06        
                  45.85     1:43.06 (57.21)                                        
 35 Thomas Silecchia          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.88    1:45.82        
                  57.00     1:45.82 (48.82)                                        
 36 Lucas Oblaney             10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:48.79        
                  45.97   1:48.79 (1:02.82)                                        
 37 Quinn Workman             10 NBS-MR               1:53.49    1:52.16        
                  53.43     1:52.16 (58.73)                                        
 38 Harry Leiter              10 PATS-MR                   NT    2:01.07        
                  51.66   2:01.07 (1:09.41)                                        
 39 Brendan Lahiff             9 Cudas-MR             1:59.47    2:01.62        
                  53.91   2:01.62 (1:07.71)                                        
 40 Martin Peticco            10 NBS-MR               2:11.26    2:12.45        
                  58.00   2:12.45 (1:14.45)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:08.24    1/1/2000 DANIEL SIMCO - BGNW                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Wen              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.84    1:18.59        
                1:18.59         1:18.59 ( )                                        
  2 Jason Cruz                10 MSC-MR               1:27.74    1:21.82        
                  39.28     1:21.82 (42.54)                                        
  3 Kai Yamamoto               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.51    1:25.63        
                  41.54     1:25.63 (44.09)                                        
  4 Charlie Hinckley          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.35    1:26.13        
                  42.16     1:26.13 (43.97)                                        
  5 Thomas Holman             10 PATS-MR              1:29.92    1:26.15        
                  42.21     1:26.15 (43.94)                                        
  6 Robert Reining            10 MSC-MR               1:28.54    1:27.42        
                1:27.42         1:27.42 ( )                                        
  7 Amer Hadid                10 NBS-MR               1:30.60    1:29.79        
                  43.64     1:29.79 (46.15)                                        
  8 Jonathan Huang            10 PATS-MR              1:29.61    1:31.33        
                  44.84     1:31.33 (46.49)                                        
  9 Andrew Ruan               10 MSC-MR               1:33.00    1:31.63        
                  44.92     1:31.63 (46.71)                                        
 10 Kevin Crane                9 SMC-MR               1:31.26    1:31.77        
                  46.81     1:31.77 (44.96)                                        
 11 Matthew Huang              9 PATS-MR              1:34.92    1:32.75        
                  46.97     1:32.75 (45.78)                                        
 12 Ethan Dong                 9 BBSC-MR              1:35.21    1:33.03        
                  53.00     1:33.03 (40.03)                                        
 13 Kerry Cassidy              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.21    1:36.25        
                  46.79     1:36.25 (49.46)                                        
 14 Matthew Kenvin            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.11    1:36.53        
                  45.65     1:36.53 (50.88)                                        
 15 Alex Xin                  10 MSC-MR               1:44.38    1:37.39        
                  47.38     1:37.39 (50.01)                                        
 16 Blake Albanese             9 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:38.10        
 17 Michael Doti              10 PBAC-MR              1:36.12    1:38.87        
                  44.71     1:38.87 (54.16)                                        
 18 Diego Urreta               9 PATS-MR              1:49.66    1:39.16        
                  49.56     1:39.16 (49.60)                                        
 19 Ryan Davidoff              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.81    1:43.34        
                  59.00     1:43.34 (44.34)                                        
 20 Christopher Weber          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.32    1:45.46        
                  49.03     1:45.46 (56.43)                                        
 21 William McNamara          10 BBSC-MR              1:41.70    1:45.72        
                  58.00     1:45.72 (47.72)                                        
 22 Rishithrohan Bapatla      10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:53.45        
                  52.66   1:53.45 (1:00.79)                                        
 23 Gabriel Yozzo              9 NBS-MR               1:50.77    1:54.67        
                  57.19     1:54.67 (57.48)                                        
 24 Anthony Etri-Maughan       9 NBS-MR               2:08.93    1:57.86        
                  56.96   1:57.86 (1:00.90)                                        
 25 Aiden Kane                 9 PBAC-MR              1:35.28    1:58.30        
                  57.86   1:58.30 (1:00.44)                                        
 26 David Lyko                 9 MVA-MR               2:20.11    2:00.79        
                  59.27   2:00.79 (1:01.52)                                        
 27 Daniel Mattei             10 BBSC-MR              2:00.31    2:04.12        
                1:01.77   2:04.12 (1:02.35)                                        
 28 Max Rothenberg             9 Marlins-MR           2:07.68    2:06.71        
                1:02.84   2:06.71 (1:03.87)                                        
 -- Michael Hyde               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.32         DQ        
                  58.00          DQ (34.77)                                        
 -- Michael Vardanian         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.76         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  43.78          DQ (46.64)                                        
 -- John Matthews              9 NBS-MR               2:04.27         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  56.81        DQ (1:01.16)                                        
 -- Mundeep Singh              9 BBSC-MR              1:40.99         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  49.11          DQ (57.18)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 35.46    1/1/1986 STEVE HOFFMAN - AG                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jason Cruz                10 MSC-MR                 39.30      39.17        
  2 Nicholas Wen              10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.81      40.09        
  3 Phillip Volaski           10 PATS-MR                41.32      41.53        
  4 Jordan Edwards-Mayo       10 Silver Streaks-MR      46.66      43.36        
  5 Connor Bingham            10 SMC-MR                 44.03      45.21        
  6 Jonathan Huang            10 PATS-MR                43.07      45.26        
  7 Adrian Donkor              9 MVA-MR                 42.40      45.83        
  8 Blake Albanese             9 Cudas-MR               50.60      46.18        
  9 Charlie Hinckley          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.06      47.54        
 10 Michael Hyde               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.41      48.11        
 11 William Crainer           10 SMC-MR                 48.28      48.88        
 12 Kevin Crane                9 SMC-MR                 47.74      49.30        
 13 Thomas Holman             10 PATS-MR                49.46      49.34        
 14 Matthew Kenvin            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.59      49.41        
 15 Ajani Isles                9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.62      49.51        
 16 Robert Reining            10 MSC-MR                 49.92      50.91        
 17 Diego Urreta               9 PATS-MR                52.15      51.28        
 18 Matthew Huang              9 PATS-MR                49.27      51.32        
 19 Andrew Ruan               10 MSC-MR                 52.18      51.71        
 20 Reid Gerken                9 SMC-MR                 51.37      52.17        
 21 Michael Vardanian         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.12      52.33        
 22 Christopher Weber          9 Express Swimming-MR    53.79      52.50        
 23 Ethan Dong                 9 BBSC-MR                57.51      53.90        
 24 Sean Dowd                 10 SMC-MR                 57.20      54.10        
 25 Amer Hadid                10 NBS-MR                 56.53      56.51        
 26 John Matthews              9 NBS-MR                 58.12      58.25        
 27 Alex Xin                  10 MSC-MR                 55.14      58.34        
 28 Alexander Gagliardi        9 SMC-MR                 56.02      58.46        
 29 Daniel Mattei             10 BBSC-MR                57.08      59.29        
 30 Willem Stoll              10 SMC-MR                    NT      59.69        
 31 Kerry Cassidy              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.32    1:01.30        
 32 Gabriel Yozzo              9 NBS-MR               1:00.94    1:02.94        
 33 Lucas Oblaney             10 PATS-MR              1:09.94    1:05.71        
 34 Quinn Workman             10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:05.81        
 35 Salim Tawil               10 MVA-MR               1:06.47    1:10.31        
 36 Anthony Etri-Maughan       9 NBS-MR                    NT    1:10.90        
 37 Martin Peticco            10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:15.01        
 38 Brendan Lahiff             9 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:21.32        
 -- Kai Yamamoto               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.32         DQ        
      False start
 -- Mundeep Singh              9 BBSC-MR                58.93         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ryan Davidoff              9 Express Swimming-MR    53.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Thomas Silecchia          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.29         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Harry Leiter              10 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 30.29    1/1/1996 LOWELL BYERS - MKBC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Wen              10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.49      35.26        
  2 Kai Yamamoto               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.64      37.48        
  3 Jason Cruz                10 MSC-MR                 37.62      37.83        
  4 William Crainer           10 SMC-MR                 40.92      38.95        
  5 Michael Vardanian         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.97      40.27        
  6 Phillip Volaski           10 PATS-MR                39.09      40.30        
  7 Connor Bingham            10 SMC-MR                 44.45      41.36        
  8 Thomas Holman             10 PATS-MR                40.36      41.44        
  9 Charlie Hinckley          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.64      41.71        
 10 Robert Reining            10 MSC-MR                 42.07      41.72        
 11 Adrian Donkor              9 MVA-MR                 38.90      41.93        
 12 Andrew Ruan               10 MSC-MR                 42.61      43.30        
 13 Jonathan Huang            10 PATS-MR                44.28      43.83        
 14 Matthew Huang              9 PATS-MR                43.97      44.45        
 15 Matthew Kenvin            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.50      44.74        
 16 Kevin Crane                9 SMC-MR                 45.75      45.89        
 17 Amer Hadid                10 NBS-MR                 48.41      46.04        
 18 Christopher Weber          9 Express Swimming-MR    42.61      46.12        
 19 Ajani Isles                9 Silver Streaks-MR      48.09      46.53        
 20 Blake Albanese             9 Cudas-MR               53.05      47.16        
 21 Michael Hyde               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.96      47.63        
 22 Jordan Edwards-Mayo       10 Silver Streaks-MR      50.11      48.99        
 23 Reid Gerken                9 SMC-MR                 47.03      49.21        
 24 Ethan Dong                 9 BBSC-MR                48.40      49.53        
 25 Alex Xin                  10 MSC-MR                 55.30      51.38        
 26 Diego Urreta               9 PATS-MR                48.94      51.54        
 27 Willem Stoll              10 SMC-MR                 49.94      51.84        
 28 Mundeep Singh              9 BBSC-MR                52.05      54.01        
 29 Alexander Gagliardi        9 SMC-MR                 59.25      54.26        
 30 Daniel Mattei             10 BBSC-MR                50.96      55.12        
 31 Gabriel Yozzo              9 NBS-MR               1:00.67    1:02.42        
 32 Salim Tawil               10 MVA-MR                    NT    1:04.34        
 33 Quinn Workman             10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:06.12        
 34 Brendan Lahiff             9 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:08.33        
 35 Ryan Davidoff              9 Express Swimming-MR    53.00    1:11.36        
 -- Thomas Silecchia          10 Express Swimming-MR    58.76         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kerry Cassidy              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.68         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:29.03    1/1/2000 DANIEL SIMCO - BGNW                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Wen              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.75    2:38.48        
                  36.44     1:17.97 (41.53)     2:02.39 (44.42)     2:38.48 (36.09)
  2 Jason Cruz                10 MSC-MR               3:03.48    2:48.07        
                  39.87     1:24.09 (44.22)     2:09.95 (45.86)     2:48.07 (38.12)
  3 Kai Yamamoto               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.50    3:00.64        
                  39.37     1:23.39 (44.02)     2:20.53 (57.14)     3:00.64 (40.11)
  4 Thomas Holman             10 PATS-MR              3:05.64    3:00.78        
                  42.47     1:26.51 (44.04)     2:20.82 (54.31)     3:00.78 (39.96)
  5 Robert Reining            10 MSC-MR               3:23.79    3:04.89        
                  43.49     1:27.62 (44.13)     2:23.48 (55.86)     3:04.89 (41.41)
  6 Charlie Hinckley          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:11.46    3:05.62        
                  44.24     1:30.00 (45.76)     2:24.25 (54.25)     3:05.62 (41.37)
  7 Michael Vardanian         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:11.38    3:08.74        
                  43.13     1:29.57 (46.44)   2:29.91 (1:00.34)     3:08.74 (38.83)
  8 Jonathan Huang            10 PATS-MR              3:19.67    3:10.45        
                  45.21     1:35.58 (50.37)     2:27.65 (52.07)     3:10.45 (42.80)
  9 Michael Hyde               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:28.21    3:11.52        
                  55.00     1:32.86 (37.86)     2:28.96 (56.10)     3:11.52 (42.56)
 10 Matthew Huang              9 PATS-MR              3:25.03    3:18.29        
                  45.31     1:36.43 (51.12)     2:34.67 (58.24)     3:18.29 (43.62)
 11 Matthew Kenvin            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:32.56    3:20.11        
                  55.00     1:38.41 (43.41)     2:35.51 (57.10)     3:20.11 (44.60)
 12 Andrew Ruan               10 MSC-MR               3:39.96    3:21.00        
                  46.62     1:35.57 (48.95)   2:37.36 (1:01.79)     3:21.00 (43.64)
 13 Diego Urreta               9 PATS-MR              3:27.61    3:30.30        
                  51.07     1:44.87 (53.80)     2:44.18 (59.31)     3:30.30 (46.12)
 14 Alex Xin                  10 MSC-MR                    NT    3:41.43        
                  52.96     1:45.96 (53.00)   2:52.25 (1:06.29)     3:41.43 (49.18)
 15 David Lyko                 9 MVA-MR                    NT    4:02.64        
                  55.51   1:58.98 (1:03.47)   3:06.59 (1:07.61)     4:02.64 (56.05)
 16 Daniel Mattei             10 BBSC-MR              4:39.99    4:03.66        
                  59.00   2:02.76 (1:03.76)   3:10.92 (1:08.16)     4:03.66 (52.74)
 -- Kevin Crane                9 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  47.79     1:38.41 (50.62)     2:35.82 (57.41)          DQ (42.21)
 -- Blake Albanese             9 Cudas-MR                  NT         DQ        
                  59.00     1:40.40 (41.40)   2:42.25 (1:01.85)          DQ (43.56)
 -- Kerry Cassidy              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:42.11         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  51.32     1:41.48 (50.16)   3:07.00 (1:25.52)          DQ (41.91)
 -- Mundeep Singh              9 BBSC-MR              4:30.99         DQ        
      No touch - fly
                  52.76   1:53.71 (1:00.95)   3:04.59 (1:10.88)          DQ (56.33)
 -- William McNamara          10 BBSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  54.98     1:50.09 (55.11)   2:55.07 (1:04.98)          DQ (51.33)
 -- Ethan Dong                 9 BBSC-MR              4:30.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  51.25     1:41.83 (50.58)   2:43.54 (1:01.71)          DQ (44.67)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jason Cruz                10 MSC-MR               2:30.85    2:29.70        
                  32.85     1:11.72 (38.87)     1:52.71 (40.99)     2:29.70 (36.99)
  2 Amer Hadid                10 NBS-MR               2:51.26    2:49.31        
                  36.93     1:20.84 (43.91)     2:06.71 (45.87)     2:49.31 (42.60)
  3 Andrew Ruan               10 MSC-MR               3:19.80    2:53.06        
                  37.58     1:21.97 (44.39)     2:08.41 (46.44)     2:53.06 (44.65)
  4 Anthony Etri-Maughan       9 NBS-MR                    NT    3:31.72        
                  45.55     1:41.72 (56.17)     2:37.89 (56.17)     3:31.72 (53.83)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:02.44    1/1/1999 BGNW  A                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:23.97    2:10.80        
     1) Reid Gerken 9                   2) Willem Stoll 10                
     3) Kevin Crane 9                   4) Connor Bingham 10              
                  36.46     1:27.47 (51.01)     1:53.70 (26.23)     2:10.80 (17.10)
  2 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:21.99    2:16.12        
     1) Robert Reining 10               2) Alex Xin 10                    
     3) Andrew Ruan 10                  4) Jason Cruz 10                  
                  33.18     1:11.53 (38.35)     1:46.57 (35.04)     2:16.12 (29.55)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:16.06         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Michael Vardanian 10            2) Michael Hyde 9                 
     3) Charlie Hinckley 10             4) Nicholas Wen 10                
                  32.75     1:09.83 (37.08)     1:44.26 (34.43)          DQ (30.11)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:10.87    1/1/2000 BGNW  A                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:45.60    2:43.32        
     1) Alex Xin 10                     2) Andrew Ruan 10                 
     3) Jason Cruz 10                   4) Robert Reining 10              
                  46.09     1:36.93 (50.84)     2:15.95 (39.02)     2:43.32 (27.37)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:35.43         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Charlie Hinckley 10             2) Kai Yamamoto 9                 
     3) Michael Vardanian 10            4) Nicholas Wen 10                
                  39.00     1:22.79 (43.79)     2:06.87 (44.08)          DQ (25.92)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 24.47    1/1/1985 TODD KNAPP - SMW                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 RJ Hutton                 12 PATS-MR                28.48      28.21        
  2 Christian Thomas          12 MSC-MR                 28.51      28.33        
  3 Joshua Lishnevetsky       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.46      28.35        
  4 Joe Monteverde            12 Sachem-MR              27.67      28.48        
  5 Paul Schwartz             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.94      28.59        
  6 Devlin McKenna            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.41      28.64        
  7 John Koster               12 SMC-MR                 29.29      28.69        
  8 Nick Neri                 12 Sachem-MR              31.25      29.04        
  9 Vinny Budke               11 Sachem-MR              29.69      29.26        
 10 Jason Boyko               12 MSC-MR                 29.48      29.40        
 11 Andrew Schmitt            12 SMC-MR                 28.96      29.71        
 12 Zachery Alpay             11 MSC-MR                 31.88      29.79        
 13 Matthew Johnson           12 NBS-MR                 29.98      30.02        
 14 Juan Peticco              12 NBS-MR                 30.27      30.32        
 15 Karan Singh               12 BBSC-MR                31.22      30.66        
 16 Connor Ball               12 MSC-MR                 30.29      30.83        
 17 Eric Kovel                12 BBSC-MR                31.71      31.12        
 18 Michael Baione            11 MSC-MR                 31.54      31.22        
 19 Jordan Fargo              11 BBSC-MR                31.92      31.24        
 20 Steven Coyle              12 BBSC-MR                31.49      31.26        
 20 John Hurley               12 Express Swimming-MR    32.02      31.26        
 22 Tim Cheng                 12 Sachem-MR              30.87      31.39        
 23 TC McCaffrey              11 PATS-MR                32.10      32.46        
 24 Jack Buckley              11 SMC-MR                 32.04      32.70        
 25 Brian Crane               11 SMC-MR                 32.85      32.71        
 26 Matt Keane                11 PATS-MR                33.55      33.12        
 26 Alessandro DeNovellis     11 Silver Streaks-MR      33.35      33.12        
 28 Brandon Vasquez           11 MSC-MR                 32.66      33.16        
 29 Mathias Altman-Kurosaki   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.68      33.25        
 30 Brendan Beutel            11 Sachem-MR              34.03      33.27        
 31 Andrew Hamilton           11 MVA-MR                 33.12      33.67        
 32 Jack Gerken               11 SMC-MR                 32.80      33.76        
 33 James Kelly               11 Silver Streaks-MR      33.82      34.55        
 34 Attilio Vosilla           11 BBSC-MR                33.27      34.78        
 35 Chandler Tucker           11 BBSC-MR                35.77      34.87        
 36 Spencer Lazar             11 Express Swimming-MR    32.32      35.23        
 37 Colin Mark                11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.86      35.46        
 38 Brendan Meyler            11 SMC-MR                 37.11      36.53        
 39 Thomas DeBenedictus       11 NBS-MR                 38.02      36.89        
 40 Derrick Kenan             11 NBS-MR                 37.96      37.23        
 41 Justin Jackson            12 PATS-MR                39.88      38.71        
 42 Adrian Figueroa           11 Cudas-MR               40.59      38.80        
 43 Dylan Fischer             11 Express Swimming-MR    38.61      40.82        
 44 Nathaniel Kingsbury       11 PATS-MR                40.82      41.47        
 45 Jack Workman              11 NBS-MR                    NT      42.95        
 46 Collin Fischer            11 Express Swimming-MR    39.10      44.29        
 47 George Leiter             11 PATS-MR                   NT      49.58        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 52.33    1/1/1985 RODNEY VANTASSELL - NBS                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Wadsworth            12 Marlins-MR           1:00.07      58.49        
                  28.05       58.49 (30.44)                                        
  2 Joshua Lishnevetsky       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.76    1:01.78        
                  29.91     1:01.78 (31.87)                                        
  3 Joshua Zock               12 VAC-MR               1:02.65    1:01.86        
                  30.26     1:01.86 (31.60)                                        
  4 Paul Schwartz             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.98    1:02.00        
                  29.82     1:02.00 (32.18)                                        
  5 Devlin McKenna            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.44    1:02.19        
                  30.81     1:02.19 (31.38)                                        
  6 John Koster               12 SMC-MR               1:03.97    1:02.33        
                  30.16     1:02.33 (32.17)                                        
  7 Joe Monteverde            12 Sachem-MR            1:02.43    1:02.42        
                  30.09     1:02.42 (32.33)                                        
  8 Christian Thomas          12 MSC-MR               1:01.92    1:02.78        
                  29.74     1:02.78 (33.04)                                        
  9 Xavier Garcia             12 VAC-MR               1:04.23    1:02.94        
                  30.34     1:02.94 (32.60)                                        
 10 Vinny Budke               11 Sachem-MR            1:03.80    1:02.98        
                  30.55     1:02.98 (32.43)                                        
 11 RJ Hutton                 12 PATS-MR              1:02.67    1:03.33        
                  30.03     1:03.33 (33.30)                                        
 12 Nick Neri                 12 Sachem-MR            1:04.72    1:04.79        
                  31.03     1:04.79 (33.76)                                        
 13 Eian McKeon               12 PBAC-MR              1:09.96    1:05.42        
                  31.40     1:05.42 (34.02)                                        
 14 Jason Boyko               12 MSC-MR               1:05.92    1:06.17        
                  31.39     1:06.17 (34.78)                                        
 15 John Hurley               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.70    1:06.18        
                  32.52     1:06.18 (33.66)                                        
 16 Zachery Alpay             11 MSC-MR               1:06.98    1:06.42        
                  31.88     1:06.42 (34.54)                                        
 17 Joshua Davila             11 VAC-MR               1:06.73    1:06.45        
                  31.53     1:06.45 (34.92)                                        
 18 Michael Jiang             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.32    1:06.54        
                  31.64     1:06.54 (34.90)                                        
 19 Connor Ball               12 MSC-MR               1:09.28    1:07.25        
                  32.68     1:07.25 (34.57)                                        
 20 Andrew Schmitt            12 SMC-MR               1:06.35    1:07.74        
                  32.03     1:07.74 (35.71)                                        
 21 Tim Cheng                 12 Sachem-MR            1:08.67    1:07.87        
                  31.84     1:07.87 (36.03)                                        
 22 Jordan Fargo              11 BBSC-MR              1:11.51    1:08.79        
                  33.34     1:08.79 (35.45)                                        
 23 Karan Singh               12 BBSC-MR              1:19.99    1:09.01        
                  31.68     1:09.01 (37.33)                                        
 24 Nicholas Skermo           12 VAC-MR               1:17.87    1:09.05        
                  32.90     1:09.05 (36.15)                                        
 25 Steven Coyle              12 BBSC-MR              1:12.04    1:09.39        
                  33.01     1:09.39 (36.38)                                        
 26 TC McCaffrey              11 PATS-MR              1:12.75    1:09.62        
                  33.50     1:09.62 (36.12)                                        
 27 Jack Buckley              11 SMC-MR               1:10.14    1:10.02        
                  33.48     1:10.02 (36.54)                                        
 28 Eric Kovel                12 BBSC-MR              1:10.46    1:10.23        
                  33.73     1:10.23 (36.50)                                        
 29 Brandon Vasquez           11 MSC-MR               1:12.08    1:11.09        
                  33.57     1:11.09 (37.52)                                        
 30 Joseph Weinhofer          12 Sachem-MR            1:09.10    1:11.92        
                  34.14     1:11.92 (37.78)                                        
 31 Matt Keane                11 PATS-MR              1:13.89    1:12.40        
                  34.24     1:12.40 (38.16)                                        
 32 Brian Crane               11 SMC-MR               1:13.17    1:12.74        
                  34.22     1:12.74 (38.52)                                        
 33 Caleb Vreeland            11 MVA-MR               1:17.15    1:13.69        
                  34.91     1:13.69 (38.78)                                        
 34 Mathias Altman-Kurosaki   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.73    1:13.81        
                  35.00     1:13.81 (38.81)                                        
 35 Andrew Hamilton           11 MVA-MR               1:16.13    1:14.10        
                  34.98     1:14.10 (39.12)                                        
 36 Shane Mills               12 Marlins-MR           1:19.75    1:14.46        
                  35.23     1:14.46 (39.23)                                        
 37 Kyle Crosbie              11 Marlins-MR           1:17.94    1:15.27        
                  36.37     1:15.27 (38.90)                                        
 38 Colin Mark                11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.71    1:15.61        
                  36.47     1:15.61 (39.14)                                        
 39 Brendan Beutel            11 Sachem-MR            1:16.12    1:16.19        
                  36.23     1:16.19 (39.96)                                        
 40 Alessandro DeNovellis     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.95    1:16.46        
                  34.79     1:16.46 (41.67)                                        
 41 Attilio Vosilla           11 BBSC-MR              1:19.42    1:17.49        
                  36.60     1:17.49 (40.89)                                        
 42 Billy Thorpe              12 PBAC-MR              1:19.24    1:18.50        
                  36.70     1:18.50 (41.80)                                        
 43 Chandler Tucker           11 BBSC-MR              1:16.79    1:19.11        
                  37.78     1:19.11 (41.33)                                        
 44 Matthew Fairbanks         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.23    1:21.87        
                  38.84     1:21.87 (43.03)                                        
 45 Spencer Lazar             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.45    1:22.65        
                  38.61     1:22.65 (44.04)                                        
 46 Thomas DeBenedictus       11 NBS-MR               1:26.86    1:24.25        
                  38.14     1:24.25 (46.11)                                        
 47 Adrian Figueroa           11 Cudas-MR             1:29.47    1:26.77        
                  41.17     1:26.77 (45.60)                                        
 48 Derrick Kenan             11 NBS-MR               1:31.28    1:28.12        
                  39.83     1:28.12 (48.29)                                        
 49 Justin Jackson            12 PATS-MR              1:47.63    1:29.96        
                  42.44     1:29.96 (47.52)                                        
 50 Nathaniel Kingsbury       11 PATS-MR              1:31.99    1:29.98        
                  42.90     1:29.98 (47.08)                                        
 51 Dylan Fischer             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.15    1:34.18        
                  41.30     1:34.18 (52.88)                                        
 52 Jack Workman              11 NBS-MR               1:38.07    1:41.35        
                  45.60     1:41.35 (55.75)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 58.99    1/1/1985 TODD KNAPP - SMW                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joshua Lishnevetsky       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.57    1:08.01        
                  32.94     1:08.01 (35.07)                                        
  2 Christian Thomas          12 MSC-MR               1:09.54    1:10.40        
                  33.84     1:10.40 (36.56)                                        
  3 Vinny Budke               11 Sachem-MR            1:14.03    1:14.22        
                  36.85     1:14.22 (37.37)                                        
  4 Joe Monteverde            12 Sachem-MR            1:13.90    1:14.24        
                  37.47     1:14.24 (36.77)                                        
  5 Jason Boyko               12 MSC-MR               1:17.15    1:14.26        
                  36.11     1:14.26 (38.15)                                        
  6 John Koster               12 SMC-MR               1:14.49    1:14.94        
                  37.19     1:14.94 (37.75)                                        
  7 Matthew Johnson           12 NBS-MR               1:14.81    1:15.13        
                  35.65     1:15.13 (39.48)                                        
  8 Nick Neri                 12 Sachem-MR            1:19.84    1:15.49        
                  50.00     1:15.49 (25.49)                                        
  9 TC McCaffrey              11 PATS-MR              1:21.13    1:15.78        
                  37.57     1:15.78 (38.21)                                        
 10 Eian McKeon               12 PBAC-MR              1:16.18    1:15.87        
                  37.72     1:15.87 (38.15)                                        
 11 Xavier Garcia             12 VAC-MR               1:16.53    1:16.48        
                  37.74     1:16.48 (38.74)                                        
 12 Juan Peticco              12 NBS-MR               1:16.08    1:16.52        
                  36.68     1:16.52 (39.84)                                        
 13 Joshua Davila             11 VAC-MR               1:19.61    1:16.67        
                  37.58     1:16.67 (39.09)                                        
 14 Brendan Beutel            11 Sachem-MR            1:16.52    1:17.25        
                  37.50     1:17.25 (39.75)                                        
 15 Michael Jiang             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.34    1:17.38        
                  37.26     1:17.38 (40.12)                                        
 16 RJ Hutton                 12 PATS-MR              1:20.27    1:17.53        
                  37.19     1:17.53 (40.34)                                        
 17 Devlin McKenna            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.56    1:17.81        
                  49.00     1:17.81 (28.81)                                        
 18 Tim Cheng                 12 Sachem-MR            1:21.41    1:18.15        
                  38.26     1:18.15 (39.89)                                        
 19 John Hurley               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.53    1:19.44        
                  39.28     1:19.44 (40.16)                                        
 20 Joshua Zock               12 VAC-MR               1:18.01    1:19.45        
                  39.83     1:19.45 (39.62)                                        
 21 Kyle Crosbie              11 Marlins-MR           1:20.51    1:19.51        
                  38.87     1:19.51 (40.64)                                        
 22 Connor Ball               12 MSC-MR               1:29.93    1:19.56        
                  40.00     1:19.56 (39.56)                                        
 23 Brandon Vasquez           11 MSC-MR               1:21.44    1:20.40        
                  39.66     1:20.40 (40.74)                                        
 24 Zachery Alpay             11 MSC-MR               1:23.60    1:21.09        
                  39.39     1:21.09 (41.70)                                        
 25 Andrew Schmitt            12 SMC-MR               1:19.74    1:21.24        
                  40.35     1:21.24 (40.89)                                        
 26 Matt Keane                11 PATS-MR              1:27.51    1:21.80        
                  40.77     1:21.80 (41.03)                                        
 27 Nicholas Skermo           12 VAC-MR               1:30.74    1:22.82        
                  41.20     1:22.82 (41.62)                                        
 28 Karan Singh               12 BBSC-MR              1:39.99    1:23.12        
                  39.14     1:23.12 (43.98)                                        
 29 Jordan Fargo              11 BBSC-MR              1:20.05    1:23.86        
                  41.54     1:23.86 (42.32)                                        
 30 Mathias Altman-Kurosaki   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.34    1:24.00        
                  40.86     1:24.00 (43.14)                                        
 31 Billy Thorpe              12 PBAC-MR              1:29.26    1:24.04        
                  53.00     1:24.04 (31.04)                                        
 32 Steven Coyle              12 BBSC-MR              1:27.97    1:24.39        
                  40.72     1:24.39 (43.67)                                        
 33 Jack Buckley              11 SMC-MR               1:21.14    1:25.19        
                  43.13     1:25.19 (42.06)                                        
 34 Shane Mills               12 Marlins-MR           1:26.57    1:25.21        
                  41.91     1:25.21 (43.30)                                        
 35 Attilio Vosilla           11 BBSC-MR              1:22.51    1:26.62        
                  41.91     1:26.62 (44.71)                                        
 36 Brian Crane               11 SMC-MR               1:25.58    1:27.04        
                  43.47     1:27.04 (43.57)                                        
 37 Spencer Lazar             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.57    1:28.44        
                  44.00     1:28.44 (44.44)                                        
 38 Caleb Vreeland            11 MVA-MR               1:31.49    1:28.84        
                  42.74     1:28.84 (46.10)                                        
 39 Andrew Hamilton           11 MVA-MR               1:32.11    1:30.97        
                  42.51     1:30.97 (48.46)                                        
 40 Alessandro DeNovellis     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.11    1:31.59        
                  43.74     1:31.59 (47.85)                                        
 41 Eric Kovel                12 BBSC-MR              1:24.12    1:33.07        
                  55.00     1:33.07 (38.07)                                        
 42 Adrian Figueroa           11 Cudas-MR             1:52.03    1:39.35        
                  48.94     1:39.35 (50.41)                                        
 43 Dylan Fischer             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.43    1:42.74        
                  46.92     1:42.74 (55.82)                                        
 44 Nathaniel Kingsbury       11 PATS-MR              1:41.27    1:45.89        
                  51.17     1:45.89 (54.72)                                        
 45 Justin Jackson            12 PATS-MR              1:48.72    1:48.95        
                  52.86     1:48.95 (56.09)                                        
 46 Jack Workman              11 NBS-MR                    NT    2:09.32        
                1:03.62   2:09.32 (1:05.70)                                        
 -- Paul Schwartz             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.58         DQ        
                  37.07          DQ (38.76)                                        
 -- Matthew Fairbanks         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.65         DQ        
                  47.01          DQ (47.84)                                        
 -- Chandler Tucker           11 BBSC-MR              1:37.01         DQ        
                  48.35          DQ (50.00)                                        
 -- Derrick Kenan             11 NBS-MR               1:42.50         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:08.31    1/1/2000 JOHN GORSKI - TS-HH                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Hurley               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.30    1:16.93        
                  38.98     1:16.93 (37.95)                                        
  2 RJ Hutton                 12 PATS-MR              1:17.46    1:17.23        
                  37.07     1:17.23 (40.16)                                        
  3 Andrew Schmitt            12 SMC-MR               1:22.58    1:22.35        
                  39.39     1:22.35 (42.96)                                        
  4 Paul Schwartz             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.42    1:23.04        
                  40.08     1:23.04 (42.96)                                        
  5 Jason Boyko               12 MSC-MR               1:27.71    1:23.06        
                  41.21     1:23.06 (41.85)                                        
  6 John Koster               12 SMC-MR               1:24.40    1:23.69        
                  39.92     1:23.69 (43.77)                                        
  7 Nick Neri                 12 Sachem-MR            1:24.06    1:26.47        
                  40.94     1:26.47 (45.53)                                        
  8 Joe Monteverde            12 Sachem-MR            1:42.57    1:26.92        
                  41.02     1:26.92 (45.90)                                        
  9 Juan Peticco              12 NBS-MR               1:35.23    1:27.08        
                  40.63     1:27.08 (46.45)                                        
 10 Joshua Lishnevetsky       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.43    1:27.51        
                  42.48     1:27.51 (45.03)                                        
 11 Vinny Budke               11 Sachem-MR            1:32.01    1:27.53        
                  43.39     1:27.53 (44.14)                                        
 12 Christian Thomas          12 MSC-MR               1:29.19    1:27.71        
                  40.92     1:27.71 (46.79)                                        
 13 Michael Baione            11 MSC-MR               1:32.01    1:28.97        
                  43.91     1:28.97 (45.06)                                        
 14 TC McCaffrey              11 PATS-MR              1:36.14    1:30.65        
                  46.59     1:30.65 (44.06)                                        
 15 Devlin McKenna            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.72    1:30.85        
                  43.88     1:30.85 (46.97)                                        
 16 Matt Keane                11 PATS-MR              1:29.47    1:30.93        
                  42.42     1:30.93 (48.51)                                        
 17 Zachery Alpay             11 MSC-MR               1:30.11    1:31.75        
                  43.72     1:31.75 (48.03)                                        
 18 Colin Mark                11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.34    1:32.30        
                  44.87     1:32.30 (47.43)                                        
 19 Joseph Weinhofer          12 Sachem-MR            1:32.05    1:32.48        
                  44.06     1:32.48 (48.42)                                        
 20 Steven Coyle              12 BBSC-MR              1:32.95    1:34.11        
                  43.59     1:34.11 (50.52)                                        
 21 James Kelly               11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.86    1:35.41        
                  44.32     1:35.41 (51.09)                                        
 22 Connor Ball               12 MSC-MR               1:40.24    1:36.96        
                  47.39     1:36.96 (49.57)                                        
 23 Mathias Altman-Kurosaki   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.41    1:37.23        
                  46.81     1:37.23 (50.42)                                        
 24 Karan Singh               12 BBSC-MR              1:33.25    1:37.72        
                  43.38     1:37.72 (54.34)                                        
 25 Eric Kovel                12 BBSC-MR              1:42.32    1:37.91        
                  46.58     1:37.91 (51.33)                                        
 26 Chandler Tucker           11 BBSC-MR              1:36.92    1:38.10        
                  47.69     1:38.10 (50.41)                                        
 27 Jack Buckley              11 SMC-MR               1:36.52    1:38.13        
                  46.12     1:38.13 (52.01)                                        
 28 Tim Cheng                 12 Sachem-MR            1:39.69    1:38.47        
                  47.73     1:38.47 (50.74)                                        
 29 Spencer Lazar             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.93    1:40.56        
                  48.15     1:40.56 (52.41)                                        
 30 Matthew Johnson           12 NBS-MR               1:39.21    1:41.43        
                  48.13     1:41.43 (53.30)                                        
 31 Brandon Vasquez           11 MSC-MR               1:39.16    1:41.55        
                  49.32     1:41.55 (52.23)                                        
 32 Brendan Beutel            11 Sachem-MR            1:55.23    1:42.27        
                  48.98     1:42.27 (53.29)                                        
 33 Alessandro DeNovellis     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.39    1:42.45        
                  47.55     1:42.45 (54.90)                                        
 34 Jack Gerken               11 SMC-MR               1:42.18    1:43.19        
                  48.01     1:43.19 (55.18)                                        
 35 Andrew Hamilton           11 MVA-MR               1:46.71    1:43.20        
                  47.84     1:43.20 (55.36)                                        
 36 Brendan Meyler            11 SMC-MR               1:46.04    1:45.19        
                  48.63     1:45.19 (56.56)                                        
 37 Collin Fischer            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.32    1:45.91        
                  50.60     1:45.91 (55.31)                                        
 38 Justin Jackson            12 PATS-MR              1:47.27    1:46.79        
                  50.80     1:46.79 (55.99)                                        
 39 Brian Crane               11 SMC-MR               1:45.67    1:47.52        
                  52.01     1:47.52 (55.51)                                        
 40 Jordan Fargo              11 BBSC-MR              2:03.26    1:47.65        
                  51.80     1:47.65 (55.85)                                        
 41 George Leiter             11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:48.56        
 42 Adrian Figueroa           11 Cudas-MR             1:51.87    1:49.26        
                  49.78     1:49.26 (59.48)                                        
 43 Thomas DeBenedictus       11 NBS-MR               1:48.45    1:50.56        
                  52.99     1:50.56 (57.57)                                        
 44 Taylor Filipowski         12 MVA-MR               2:07.00    1:55.31        
                  54.85   1:55.31 (1:00.46)                                        
 45 Derrick Kenan             11 NBS-MR               2:06.35    2:07.74        
                  59.81   2:07.74 (1:07.93)                                        
 -- Dylan Fischer             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.32         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  51.06        DQ (1:04.29)                                        
 -- Attilio Vosilla           11 BBSC-MR              1:58.24         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  49.95          DQ (57.14)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 58.99    1/1/1985 RODNEY VANTASSELL - NBS                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joshua Lishnevetsky       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.01    1:09.13        
                  33.08     1:09.13 (36.05)                                        
  2 Devlin McKenna            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.45    1:09.78        
                  33.36     1:09.78 (36.42)                                        
  3 Jason Boyko               12 MSC-MR               1:07.18    1:10.55        
                  34.06     1:10.55 (36.49)                                        
  4 Christian Thomas          12 MSC-MR               1:11.16    1:11.39        
                  33.24     1:11.39 (38.15)                                        
  5 Vinny Budke               11 Sachem-MR            1:15.96    1:13.07        
                  35.53     1:13.07 (37.54)                                        
  6 John Koster               12 SMC-MR               1:21.73    1:16.08        
                  35.04     1:16.08 (41.04)                                        
  7 Paul Schwartz             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.92    1:16.34        
                  35.37     1:16.34 (40.97)                                        
  8 Michael Baione            11 MSC-MR               1:19.81    1:16.71        
                  38.70     1:16.71 (38.01)                                        
  9 John Hurley               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.45    1:17.37        
                  37.45     1:17.37 (39.92)                                        
 10 RJ Hutton                 12 PATS-MR              1:22.01    1:18.20        
                  35.39     1:18.20 (42.81)                                        
 11 Joseph Weinhofer          12 Sachem-MR            1:20.78    1:21.86        
                  38.41     1:21.86 (43.45)                                        
 12 Jordan Fargo              11 BBSC-MR              1:21.99    1:22.54        
                  38.19     1:22.54 (44.35)                                        
 13 Jack Buckley              11 SMC-MR                    NT    1:24.10        
                  40.24     1:24.10 (43.86)                                        
 14 Mathias Altman-Kurosaki   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.23    1:24.59        
                  38.48     1:24.59 (46.11)                                        
 15 Brendan Beutel            11 Sachem-MR            1:23.24    1:24.67        
                  39.73     1:24.67 (44.94)                                        
 16 Brandon Vasquez           11 MSC-MR               1:25.57    1:27.69        
                  42.36     1:27.69 (45.33)                                        
 17 Tim Cheng                 12 Sachem-MR            1:37.83    1:28.23        
                  40.45     1:28.23 (47.78)                                        
 18 Zachery Alpay             11 MSC-MR               1:32.47    1:29.45        
                  43.49     1:29.45 (45.96)                                        
 19 Colin Mark                11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.79    1:29.53        
                  42.59     1:29.53 (46.94)                                        
 20 Steven Coyle              12 BBSC-MR              1:27.01    1:30.15        
                  41.88     1:30.15 (48.27)                                        
 21 Andrew Schmitt            12 SMC-MR                    NT    1:30.73        
                  41.51     1:30.73 (49.22)                                        
 22 Eric Kovel                12 BBSC-MR              1:25.58    1:31.39        
                  42.01     1:31.39 (49.38)                                        
 23 TC McCaffrey              11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:31.43        
                  42.92     1:31.43 (48.51)                                        
 24 Andrew Hamilton           11 MVA-MR               1:46.71    1:34.10        
                  43.24     1:34.10 (50.86)                                        
 25 James Kelly               11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.11    1:37.71        
                  43.95     1:37.71 (53.76)                                        
 26 Matt Keane                11 PATS-MR              1:35.31    1:39.68        
                  45.88     1:39.68 (53.80)                                        
 27 Adrian Figueroa           11 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:39.81        
                  48.25     1:39.81 (51.56)                                        
 28 Chandler Tucker           11 BBSC-MR              1:59.99    1:40.67        
                  47.96     1:40.67 (52.71)                                        
 29 Spencer Lazar             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.24    1:41.41        
                  45.76     1:41.41 (55.65)                                        
 30 Karan Singh               12 BBSC-MR              1:59.99    1:45.96        
                  45.72   1:45.96 (1:00.24)                                        
 31 Brendan Meyler            11 SMC-MR                    NT    1:46.66        
                  47.39     1:46.66 (59.27)                                        
 32 Attilio Vosilla           11 BBSC-MR              1:39.28    1:51.47        
                  50.07   1:51.47 (1:01.40)                                        
 33 Nathaniel Kingsbury       11 PATS-MR                   NT    2:01.33        
                  55.33   2:01.33 (1:06.00)                                        
 -- Brian Crane               11 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  41.37        DQ (1:01.70)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:12.91    1/6/2002 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joshua Lishnevetsky       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.81    2:31.52        
                  33.40     1:09.60 (36.20)     1:57.54 (47.94)     2:31.52 (33.98)
  2 Christian Thomas          12 MSC-MR               2:32.52    2:33.90        
                  31.38     1:11.81 (40.43)     2:00.20 (48.39)     2:33.90 (33.70)
  3 Paul Schwartz             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.70    2:35.67        
                  35.66     1:16.31 (40.65)     2:02.01 (45.70)     2:35.67 (33.66)
  4 John Hurley               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.35    2:37.75        
                  37.53     1:19.98 (42.45)     2:03.05 (43.07)     2:37.75 (34.70)
  5 John Koster               12 SMC-MR               2:35.71    2:37.89        
                  33.96     1:15.57 (41.61)     2:03.01 (47.44)     2:37.89 (34.88)
  6 RJ Hutton                 12 PATS-MR              2:40.16    2:38.11        
                  36.77     1:17.92 (41.15)     2:03.61 (45.69)     2:38.11 (34.50)
  7 Vinny Budke               11 Sachem-MR            2:41.75    2:38.79        
                  35.81     1:15.27 (39.46)     2:05.82 (50.55)     2:38.79 (32.97)
  8 Devlin McKenna            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.14    2:39.34        
                  34.73     1:17.07 (42.34)     2:07.05 (49.98)     2:39.34 (32.29)
  9 Jason Boyko               12 MSC-MR               2:40.16    2:40.49        
                  34.65     1:16.38 (41.73)     2:04.14 (47.76)     2:40.49 (36.35)
 10 Joshua Davila             11 VAC-MR               2:49.95    2:43.98        
                  37.21     1:16.56 (39.35)     2:09.28 (52.72)     2:43.98 (34.70)
 11 Juan Peticco              12 NBS-MR                    NT    2:45.88        
                  35.78     1:16.09 (40.31)     2:06.90 (50.81)     2:45.88 (38.98)
 12 Zachery Alpay             11 MSC-MR               2:47.05    2:45.98        
                  41.19     1:23.65 (42.46)     2:11.32 (47.67)     2:45.98 (34.66)
 13 TC McCaffrey              11 PATS-MR              3:17.92    2:50.27        
                  41.46     1:23.39 (41.93)     2:13.11 (49.72)     2:50.27 (37.16)
 14 Brandon Vasquez           11 MSC-MR               2:57.17    2:50.75        
                  40.57     1:23.81 (43.24)     2:13.95 (50.14)     2:50.75 (36.80)
 15 Matthew Johnson           12 NBS-MR                    NT    2:51.04        
                  40.58     1:20.73 (40.15)     2:13.16 (52.43)     2:51.04 (37.88)
 16 Steven Coyle              12 BBSC-MR              2:56.68    2:52.39        
                  39.13     1:24.75 (45.62)     2:14.69 (49.94)     2:52.39 (37.70)
 17 Tim Cheng                 12 Sachem-MR            2:56.18    2:55.35        
                  40.79     1:22.14 (41.35)     2:17.15 (55.01)     2:55.35 (38.20)
 18 Eric Kovel                12 BBSC-MR              3:00.56    2:55.40        
                  39.86     1:24.38 (44.52)     2:18.56 (54.18)     2:55.40 (36.84)
 19 Andrew Schmitt            12 SMC-MR                    NT    2:55.81        
                  51.00     1:30.18 (39.18)     2:19.71 (49.53)     2:55.81 (36.10)
 20 Brendan Beutel            11 Sachem-MR            3:00.42    2:55.92        
                  40.01     1:20.32 (40.31)     2:16.11 (55.79)     2:55.92 (39.81)
 21 Matt Keane                11 PATS-MR              3:02.27    2:55.94        
                  43.08     1:25.13 (42.05)     2:16.83 (51.70)     2:55.94 (39.11)
 22 Jordan Fargo              11 BBSC-MR              2:59.32    2:58.44        
                  39.10     1:23.79 (44.69)     2:20.44 (56.65)     2:58.44 (38.00)
 23 Mathias Altman-Kurosaki   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:02.81    2:58.75        
                  40.26     1:27.54 (47.28)     2:19.67 (52.13)     2:58.75 (39.08)
 24 Jack Buckley              11 SMC-MR                    NT    3:00.51        
                  42.99     1:29.41 (46.42)     2:23.95 (54.54)     3:00.51 (36.56)
 25 Caleb Vreeland            11 MVA-MR               3:04.92    3:02.70        
                  41.23     1:30.00 (48.77)     2:23.52 (53.52)     3:02.70 (39.18)
 26 Brian Crane               11 SMC-MR                    NT    3:03.24        
                  41.02     1:25.98 (44.96)     2:23.94 (57.96)     3:03.24 (39.30)
 27 Karan Singh               12 BBSC-MR              3:30.99    3:05.51        
                  42.46     1:30.04 (47.58)     2:23.12 (53.08)     3:05.51 (42.39)
 28 Andrew Hamilton           11 MVA-MR                    NT    3:09.45        
                  50.00     1:31.35 (41.35)     2:26.43 (55.08)     3:09.45 (43.02)
 29 Alessandro DeNovellis     11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:38.11    3:11.17        
                  38.60     1:26.54 (47.94)     2:25.82 (59.28)     3:11.17 (45.35)
 30 Chandler Tucker           11 BBSC-MR              4:15.99    3:13.58        
                  49.00     1:37.60 (48.60)     2:31.90 (54.30)     3:13.58 (41.68)
 31 Attilio Vosilla           11 BBSC-MR              3:59.99    3:15.91        
                  47.99     1:36.20 (48.21)     2:33.80 (57.60)     3:15.91 (42.11)
 32 Matthew Fairbanks         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:08.32    3:20.08        
                  43.88     1:38.43 (54.55)     2:36.05 (57.62)     3:20.08 (44.03)
 33 Thomas DeBenedictus       11 NBS-MR                    NT    3:29.42        
                  53.13     1:44.88 (51.75)     2:44.24 (59.36)     3:29.42 (45.18)
 -- Justin Jackson            12 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                2:01.16   3:05.56 (1:04.40)     4:04.16 (58.60)                    
 -- Joe Monteverde            12 Sachem-MR            2:40.52         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  37.06     1:18.69 (41.63)     2:05.17 (46.48)          DQ (34.57)
 -- Billy Thorpe              12 PBAC-MR              3:35.87         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  49.63     1:34.85 (45.22)   2:36.51 (1:01.66)                    
 -- Colin Mark                11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.93         DQ        
                  41.07     1:25.76 (44.69)     2:18.80 (53.04)          DQ (42.85)
 -- Adrian Figueroa           11 Cudas-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  48.42     1:41.11 (52.69)     2:34.74 (53.63)          DQ (48.49)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:44.72    1/5/2002 BGC-N. Westchester Marlins                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:59.48    1:55.34        
     1) Joe Monteverde 12               2) Nick Neri 12                   
     3) Tim Cheng 12                    4) Vinny Budke 11                 
                  28.14       56.86 (28.72)     1:27.20 (30.34)     1:55.34 (28.14)
  2 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:00.86    1:57.91        
     1) Jason Boyko 12                  2) Zachery Alpay 11               
     3) Christian Thomas 12             4) Brandon Vasquez 11             
                  29.67     1:00.42 (30.75)     1:36.02 (35.60)     1:57.91 (21.89)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:01.03    1:58.33        
     1) Paul Schwartz 11                2) Mathias Altman-Kurosaki 11     
     3) Devlin McKenna 12               4) Joshua Lishnevetsky 12         
                  28.79     1:01.91 (33.12)     1:30.18 (28.27)     1:58.33 (28.15)
  4 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:04.69    2:05.35        
     1) John Koster 12                  2) Brian Crane 11                 
     3) Jack Buckley 11                 4) Andrew Schmitt 12              
                  29.25     1:02.08 (32.83)     1:35.60 (33.52)     2:05.35 (29.75)
  5 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'                   NT    2:08.69        
     1) Attilio Vosilla 11              2) Jordan Fargo 11                
     3) Steven Coyle 12                 4) Eric Kovel 12                  
                  34.62     1:05.90 (31.28)     1:37.71 (31.81)     2:08.69 (30.98)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:56.86    1/6/2002 BGC-N. Westchester Marlins                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:15.20    2:12.57        
     1) Brendan Beutel 11               2) Nick Neri 12                   
     3) Vinny Budke 11                  4) Joe Monteverde 12              
                  35.90     1:14.20 (38.30)     1:45.34 (31.14)     2:12.57 (27.23)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:14.57    2:12.81        
     1) Joshua Lishnevetsky 12          2) Colin Mark 11                  
     3) Devlin McKenna 12               4) Paul Schwartz 11               
                  31.61     1:13.66 (42.05)     1:34.98 (21.32)     2:12.81 (37.83)
  3 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:19.38    2:17.08        
     1) Jason Boyko 12                  2) Zachery Alpay 11               
     3) Christian Thomas 12             4) Brandon Vasquez 11             
                  33.46     1:14.27 (40.81)     1:44.69 (30.42)     2:17.08 (32.39)
  4 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'                   NT    2:29.62        
     1) Eric Kovel 12                   2) Chandler Tucker 11             
     3) Steven Coyle 12                 4) Jordan Fargo 11                
                  37.11     1:20.51 (43.40)     1:57.72 (37.21)     2:29.62 (31.90)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 23.10    1/1/1998 PETER POLITI - NBS                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Quinones      14 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.72      24.90        
  2 Dan Cheng                 14 Sachem-MR              25.05      25.02        
  3 Adem Tuurmann             14 BBSC-MR                26.55      25.79        
  4 Joseph Galante            14 NBS-MR                 26.32      26.09        
  5 Damon May                 13 SMC-MR                 30.21      26.39        
  6 Jahari White              13 Silver Streaks-MR      26.36      26.48        
  7 Aaron Wong                14 Silver Streaks-MR      26.79      26.61        
  8 Nathan Yang               13 Express Swimming-MR    26.48      26.71        
  9 Brian Connors             13 Express Swimming-MR    26.93      26.80        
 10 Jonathan Liu              13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.42      26.88        
 11 John Crafa                13 Express Swimming-MR    26.91      26.95        
 12 Daniel Gutman             13 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.05      27.00        
 13 Joseph Vath, Jr.          14 Sachem-MR              28.36      27.14        
 14 Michael Linarello         13 MSC-MR                 27.36      27.22        
 15 Devin Guardino            13 PATS-MR                27.22      27.33        
 16 Costantino Camerano       14 Express Swimming-MR    27.07      27.42        
 17 Charlie Broe              14 NBS-MR                 28.91      27.65        
 18 Jasper Jurman             13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.44      27.82        
 19 Teddy Vallar              14 SMC-MR                 28.27      27.92        
 20 Bryan Feigel              14 NBS-MR                 30.54      27.95        
 21 Fredrick Cruz             14 MSC-MR                 28.20      28.03        
 22 Darren Ling               14 Express Swimming-MR    28.15      28.10        
 23 Joe Pedisich              13 Sachem-MR              27.80      28.18        
 24 Travis Porterfield        14 Sachem-MR              31.43      28.33        
 25 Christopher Crafa         13 Express Swimming-MR    28.48      28.59        
 26 Max Metcalf               13 SMC-MR                 28.13      28.84        
 27 Scott Fairbanks           13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.80      29.19        
 28 Nicholas Mattone          13 Express Swimming-MR    30.11      30.15        
 29 Athar Khan                13 MSC-MR                 31.34      31.03        
 30 Ryan Earley               13 Express Swimming-MR    30.62      32.19        
 31 Sean Colonnello           13 Sachem-MR              45.35      37.60        
 32 Elliot Ford               14 SMC-MR                 36.44      37.98        
 33 Kyle Cabrera              14 NBS-MR                 38.68      39.88        
 34 Lawrenze Johnson          13 NBS-MR                 41.43      41.59        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Quinones      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.13    1:56.91        
                  26.05       54.73 (28.68)     1:25.62 (30.89)     1:56.91 (31.29)
  2 Evan Boldrin              14 VAC-MR               1:59.12    1:59.88        
                  26.20       55.70 (29.50)     1:27.82 (32.12)     1:59.88 (32.06)
  3 Daniel Muenkel            14 UNAT-MR              2:06.29    1:59.90        
                  27.70       57.65 (29.95)     1:29.10 (31.45)     1:59.90 (30.80)
  4 Thomas Johnson            14 NBS-MR               2:04.18    2:07.01        
                  29.22     1:00.96 (31.74)     1:34.54 (33.58)     2:07.01 (32.47)
  5 Dan Cheng                 14 Sachem-MR            2:03.23    2:08.22        
                  27.13       58.16 (31.03)     1:32.43 (34.27)     2:08.22 (35.79)
  6 Jasper Jurman             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.17    2:08.58        
                  29.39     1:02.11 (32.72)     1:35.56 (33.45)     2:08.58 (33.02)
  7 Aaron Wong                14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:16.72    2:08.69        
                  29.70     1:02.98 (33.28)     1:36.85 (33.87)     2:08.69 (31.84)
  8 Jonathan Liu              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.55    2:08.82        
                  30.56     1:03.87 (33.31)     1:37.45 (33.58)     2:08.82 (31.37)
  9 Brian Connors             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.49    2:08.99        
                  29.26     1:12.00 (42.74)     1:36.70 (24.70)     2:08.99 (32.29)
 10 John Crafa                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.81    2:09.13        
                  30.24     1:02.92 (32.68)     1:36.32 (33.40)     2:09.13 (32.81)
 11 Joe Pedisich              13 Sachem-MR            2:20.00    2:12.46        
                  30.05     1:04.06 (34.01)     1:38.72 (34.66)     2:12.46 (33.74)
 12 Devin Guardino            13 PATS-MR              2:26.96    2:12.57        
                  28.59     1:01.77 (33.18)     1:37.54 (35.77)     2:12.57 (35.03)
 13 Christopher Crafa         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.18    2:12.89        
                  30.03     1:04.03 (34.00)     1:38.78 (34.75)     2:12.89 (34.11)
 14 Nathan Yang               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.28    2:13.35        
                  30.17     1:03.45 (33.28)     1:38.14 (34.69)     2:13.35 (35.21)
 15 Daniel Gutman             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.15    2:13.71        
                  30.20     1:04.56 (34.36)     1:40.32 (35.76)     2:13.71 (33.39)
 16 Keith Borger              14 Sachem-MR            2:12.75    2:15.43        
                  31.10     1:05.88 (34.78)     1:42.20 (36.32)     2:15.43 (33.23)
 17 Travis Porterfield        14 Sachem-MR            2:27.82    2:16.59        
                  30.81     1:05.82 (35.01)     1:42.08 (36.26)     2:16.59 (34.51)
 18 Gaurav Uppal              13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.43    2:17.79        
                  29.97     1:04.62 (34.65)     1:41.26 (36.64)     2:17.79 (36.53)
 19 Fredrick Cruz             14 MSC-MR               2:25.07    2:17.81        
                  30.34     1:04.76 (34.42)     1:41.60 (36.84)     2:17.81 (36.21)
 20 Max Metcalf               13 SMC-MR               2:17.27    2:17.83        
                  29.95     1:04.87 (34.92)     1:41.53 (36.66)     2:17.83 (36.30)
 21 Scott Fairbanks           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.42    2:18.02        
                  30.59     1:05.47 (34.88)     1:42.19 (36.72)     2:18.02 (35.83)
 22 Costantino Camerano       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.21    2:21.70        
                  31.78     1:07.77 (35.99)     1:45.57 (37.80)     2:21.70 (36.13)
 23 Jahari White              13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.89    2:25.32        
                  30.61     1:07.06 (36.45)     1:45.81 (38.75)     2:25.32 (39.51)
 24 Nicholas Mattone          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.67    2:28.17        
                  34.33     1:13.04 (38.71)     1:52.30 (39.26)     2:28.17 (35.87)
 25 Ryan Earley               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.23    2:28.46        
                  49.00     1:14.36 (25.36)     1:53.06 (38.70)     2:28.46 (35.40)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 55.26    1/1/1998 NICHOLAS PAI - MSC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Quinones      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.76    1:01.83        
                  29.97     1:01.83 (31.86)                                        
  2 Evan Boldrin              14 VAC-MR               1:02.11    1:02.41        
                  30.26     1:02.41 (32.15)                                        
  3 Daniel Muenkel            14 UNAT-MR              1:01.73    1:02.54        
                  30.42     1:02.54 (32.12)                                        
  4 Jonathan Liu              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.65    1:06.35        
                  32.53     1:06.35 (33.82)                                        
  5 Jasper Jurman             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.78    1:06.44        
                  32.87     1:06.44 (33.57)                                        
  6 Daniel Gutman             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.06    1:06.87        
                  32.32     1:06.87 (34.55)                                        
  7 Dan Cheng                 14 Sachem-MR            1:05.93    1:07.10        
                  32.63     1:07.10 (34.47)                                        
  8 Christopher Crafa         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.29    1:07.41        
                  32.44     1:07.41 (34.97)                                        
  9 Thomas Johnson            14 NBS-MR               1:07.52    1:08.45        
                  33.84     1:08.45 (34.61)                                        
 10 John Crafa                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.81    1:09.31        
                  34.27     1:09.31 (35.04)                                        
 11 Aaron Wong                14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.52    1:09.55        
                  34.00     1:09.55 (35.55)                                        
 12 Joe Pedisich              13 Sachem-MR            1:08.53    1:09.71        
                  34.01     1:09.71 (35.70)                                        
 13 Scott Fairbanks           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.88    1:11.12        
                  34.32     1:11.12 (36.80)                                        
 14 Joseph Vath, Jr.          14 Sachem-MR            1:12.98    1:11.39        
                  34.83     1:11.39 (36.56)                                        
 15 Gaurav Uppal              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.49    1:11.46        
                  34.48     1:11.46 (36.98)                                        
 16 Jahari White              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.27    1:12.36        
                  35.38     1:12.36 (36.98)                                        
 17 Max Metcalf               13 SMC-MR               1:08.20    1:12.42        
 18 Teddy Vallar              14 SMC-MR               1:12.89    1:12.62        
                  35.82     1:12.62 (36.80)                                        
 19 Nathan Yang               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.76    1:12.91        
                  35.64     1:12.91 (37.27)                                        
 20 Brian Connors             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.02    1:14.67        
                  34.72     1:14.67 (39.95)                                        
 21 Keith Borger              14 Sachem-MR            1:14.61    1:15.18        
                  37.10     1:15.18 (38.08)                                        
 22 Costantino Camerano       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.45    1:15.76        
                  36.78     1:15.76 (38.98)                                        
 23 Michael Kelly             14 SMC-MR               1:13.94    1:16.53        
                  37.67     1:16.53 (38.86)                                        
 24 Travis Porterfield        14 Sachem-MR            1:14.25    1:16.59        
                  37.12     1:16.59 (39.47)                                        
 25 Fredrick Cruz             14 MSC-MR               1:17.67    1:20.00        
                  38.92     1:20.00 (41.08)                                        
 26 Damon May                 13 SMC-MR               1:21.64    1:20.92        
                  39.54     1:20.92 (41.38)                                        
 27 Nicholas Mattone          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.05    1:21.02        
                  59.00     1:21.02 (22.02)                                        
 28 Ryan Earley               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.47    1:22.24        
                  40.72     1:22.24 (41.52)                                        
 29 Lawrenze Johnson          13 NBS-MR               2:08.45    1:58.94        
                  57.77   1:58.94 (1:01.17)                                        
 30 Kyle Cabrera              14 NBS-MR               1:57.77    2:05.84        
                1:00.08   2:05.84 (1:05.76)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:17.44    1/5/2002 Brad E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Quinones      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.93    2:24.21        
                  31.49     1:08.59 (37.10)     1:46.35 (37.76)     2:24.21 (37.86)
  2 Adem Tuurmann             14 BBSC-MR              2:31.49    2:30.54        
                  33.88     1:11.09 (37.21)     1:50.96 (39.87)     2:30.54 (39.58)
  3 Jonathan Liu              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.14    2:37.38        
                  35.06     1:14.34 (39.28)     1:55.32 (40.98)     2:37.38 (42.06)
  4 John Crafa                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.11    2:37.92        
                  36.41     1:16.48 (40.07)     1:57.08 (40.60)     2:37.92 (40.84)
  5 Daniel Gutman             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.82    2:44.05        
                  36.44     1:18.93 (42.49)     2:03.06 (44.13)     2:44.05 (40.99)
  6 Joseph Galante            14 NBS-MR               2:44.48    2:44.20        
                  36.68     1:18.82 (42.14)     2:01.99 (43.17)     2:44.20 (42.21)
  7 Keith Borger              14 Sachem-MR            2:48.67    2:44.59        
                  37.53     1:20.25 (42.72)     2:04.54 (44.29)     2:44.59 (40.05)
  8 Thomas Johnson            14 NBS-MR               2:37.83    2:45.39        
                  37.56     1:19.04 (41.48)     2:02.95 (43.91)     2:45.39 (42.44)
  9 Dan Cheng                 14 Sachem-MR            3:02.49    2:45.45        
                  37.68     1:19.83 (42.15)     2:02.44 (42.61)     2:45.45 (43.01)
 10 Aaron Wong                14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:06.19    2:45.91        
                  38.86     1:21.17 (42.31)     2:04.22 (43.05)     2:45.91 (41.69)
 11 Fredrick Cruz             14 MSC-MR               3:03.90    2:47.80        
                  37.67     1:19.28 (41.61)     2:03.65 (44.37)     2:47.80 (44.15)
 12 Darren Ling               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.11    2:49.43        
                  37.92     1:21.14 (43.22)     2:05.25 (44.11)     2:49.43 (44.18)
 13 Max Metcalf               13 SMC-MR                    NT    2:50.30        
                  38.81     1:21.45 (42.64)     2:05.42 (43.97)     2:50.30 (44.88)
 14 Bryan Feigel              14 NBS-MR               2:50.68    2:51.08        
                  39.70     1:23.79 (44.09)     2:08.81 (45.02)     2:51.08 (42.27)
 15 Nathan Yang               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.21    2:51.14        
                  39.08     1:22.54 (43.46)     2:07.19 (44.65)     2:51.14 (43.95)
 16 Christopher Crafa         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.22    2:51.85        
                  40.38     1:23.82 (43.44)     2:08.35 (44.53)     2:51.85 (43.50)
 17 Jasper Jurman             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.99    2:53.93        
                  40.09     1:24.67 (44.58)     2:09.61 (44.94)     2:53.93 (44.32)
 18 Joe Pedisich              13 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    2:59.51        
                  38.42     1:23.79 (45.37)     2:11.51 (47.72)     2:59.51 (48.00)
 19 Costantino Camerano       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.15    3:01.37        
                  40.60     1:27.02 (46.42)     2:16.40 (49.38)     3:01.37 (44.97)
 20 Michael Linarello         13 MSC-MR                    NT    3:01.43        
                  40.63     1:26.35 (45.72)     2:15.05 (48.70)     3:01.43 (46.38)
 21 Scott Fairbanks           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.21    3:02.13        
                  41.15     1:27.96 (46.81)     2:15.09 (47.13)     3:02.13 (47.04)
 22 Damon May                 13 SMC-MR                    NT    3:04.85        
                  43.10     1:31.37 (48.27)     2:20.77 (49.40)     3:04.85 (44.08)
 23 Travis Porterfield        14 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:05.56        
                  40.83     1:27.73 (46.90)     2:16.27 (48.54)     3:05.56 (49.29)
 24 Devin Guardino            13 PATS-MR                   NT    3:05.68        
                  43.29     1:31.75 (48.46)     2:20.26 (48.51)     3:05.68 (45.42)
 25 Nicholas Mattone          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.21    3:09.08        
                  44.48     1:33.52 (49.04)     2:21.82 (48.30)     3:09.08 (47.26)
 26 Jahari White              13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:16.11    3:15.86        
                  44.22     1:33.80 (49.58)     2:25.92 (52.12)     3:15.86 (49.94)
 27 Elliot Ford               14 SMC-MR               3:18.48    3:16.66        
                  43.49     1:37.34 (53.85)     2:30.56 (53.22)     3:16.66 (46.10)
 28 Athar Khan                13 MSC-MR               3:37.54    3:24.22        
                  44.86     1:38.67 (53.81)     2:31.18 (52.51)     3:24.22 (53.04)
 29 Brian Connors             13 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.73    3:27.91        
                  44.43     1:36.06 (51.63)     2:33.64 (57.58)     3:27.91 (54.27)
 30 Ryan Earley               13 Express Swimming-MR  3:24.34    3:34.22        
                  50.53     1:46.32 (55.79)     2:41.03 (54.71)     3:34.22 (53.19)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 56.68    1/1/1996 RUSTY LANGAN - MSC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Quinones      14 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.59      59.52        
                  27.73       59.52 (31.79)                                        
  2 Joseph Galante            14 NBS-MR               1:05.19    1:03.96        
                  29.82     1:03.96 (34.14)                                        
  3 Adem Tuurmann             14 BBSC-MR              1:12.05    1:04.25        
                  31.02     1:04.25 (33.23)                                        
  4 Charlie Broe              14 NBS-MR               1:04.36    1:04.65        
                  31.69     1:04.65 (32.96)                                        
  5 John Crafa                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.77    1:05.09        
                  30.16     1:05.09 (34.93)                                        
  6 Brian Connors             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.30    1:05.41        
                  29.95     1:05.41 (35.46)                                        
  7 Jasper Jurman             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.10    1:05.65        
                  30.15     1:05.65 (35.50)                                        
  8 Jonathan Liu              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.75    1:06.50        
                  30.85     1:06.50 (35.65)                                        
  9 Nathan Yang               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.46    1:08.90        
                  32.17     1:08.90 (36.73)                                        
 10 Joseph Vath, Jr.          14 Sachem-MR            1:09.39    1:09.03        
                  31.29     1:09.03 (37.74)                                        
 11 Aaron Wong                14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.53    1:09.18        
                  31.78     1:09.18 (37.40)                                        
 12 Bryan Feigel              14 NBS-MR               1:08.49    1:10.26        
                  33.26     1:10.26 (37.00)                                        
 13 Joe Pedisich              13 Sachem-MR            1:13.10    1:10.57        
                  32.29     1:10.57 (38.28)                                        
 14 Christopher Crafa         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.44    1:11.97        
                  32.32     1:11.97 (39.65)                                        
 15 Darren Ling               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.89    1:12.04        
                  32.91     1:12.04 (39.13)                                        
 16 Keith Borger              14 Sachem-MR            1:10.29    1:12.34        
                  33.63     1:12.34 (38.71)                                        
 17 Dan Cheng                 14 Sachem-MR            1:19.45    1:12.41        
                  32.49     1:12.41 (39.92)                                        
 18 Scott Fairbanks           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.90    1:12.71        
                  34.57     1:12.71 (38.14)                                        
 19 Thomas Johnson            14 NBS-MR               1:11.24    1:14.06        
                  33.98     1:14.06 (40.08)                                        
 20 Michael Linarello         13 MSC-MR               1:15.66    1:14.93        
                  34.65     1:14.93 (40.28)                                        
 21 Max Metcalf               13 SMC-MR               1:11.19    1:14.99        
                  33.76     1:14.99 (41.23)                                        
 22 Daniel Gutman             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.91    1:16.32        
                  34.03     1:16.32 (42.29)                                        
 23 Costantino Camerano       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.96    1:16.40        
                  36.34     1:16.40 (40.06)                                        
 24 Fredrick Cruz             14 MSC-MR               1:19.79    1:16.98        
                  34.85     1:16.98 (42.13)                                        
 25 Athar Khan                13 MSC-MR               1:13.84    1:18.67        
                  35.49     1:18.67 (43.18)                                        
 26 Travis Porterfield        14 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:18.82        
                  35.67     1:18.82 (43.15)                                        
 27 Jahari White              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.13    1:19.96        
                  36.31     1:19.96 (43.65)                                        
 28 Damon May                 13 SMC-MR                    NT    1:23.60        
                  38.94     1:23.60 (44.66)                                        
 29 Ryan Earley               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.34    1:26.33        
                  41.20     1:26.33 (45.13)                                        
 30 Nicholas Mattone          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.11    1:26.63        
                  41.91     1:26.63 (44.72)                                        
 31 Elliot Ford               14 SMC-MR               2:03.45    1:57.43        
                  54.18   1:57.43 (1:03.25)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:03.64    1/1/1995 ERIC MITCHELL - MKBC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Quinones      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.81    2:10.43        
                  27.82     1:02.15 (34.33)     1:39.55 (37.40)     2:10.43 (30.88)
  2 Joseph Galante            14 NBS-MR               2:16.95    2:14.54        
                  29.74     1:02.95 (33.21)     1:43.79 (40.84)     2:14.54 (30.75)
  3 Adem Tuurmann             14 BBSC-MR              2:17.35    2:16.45        
                  29.38     1:06.37 (36.99)     1:45.58 (39.21)     2:16.45 (30.87)
  4 John Crafa                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.89    2:19.06        
                  29.40     1:05.47 (36.07)     1:47.55 (42.08)     2:19.06 (31.51)
  5 Jonathan Liu              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.66    2:19.43        
                  30.54     1:04.96 (34.42)     1:45.05 (40.09)     2:19.43 (34.38)
  6 Evan Boldrin              14 VAC-MR               2:21.36    2:20.34        
                  30.02     1:04.55 (34.53)     1:48.86 (44.31)     2:20.34 (31.48)
  7 Jasper Jurman             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.36    2:24.09        
                  32.33     1:08.31 (35.98)     1:52.72 (44.41)     2:24.09 (31.37)
  8 Thomas Johnson            14 NBS-MR               2:22.82    2:25.20        
                  33.47     1:10.17 (36.70)     1:54.39 (44.22)     2:25.20 (30.81)
  9 Charlie Broe              14 NBS-MR               2:24.48    2:25.55        
                  31.37     1:10.07 (38.70)     1:54.25 (44.18)     2:25.55 (31.30)
 10 Dan Cheng                 14 Sachem-MR            2:26.91    2:25.77        
                  33.57     1:08.53 (34.96)     1:53.39 (44.86)     2:25.77 (32.38)
 11 Daniel Gutman             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.81    2:26.25        
                  33.98     1:10.40 (36.42)     1:53.45 (43.05)     2:26.25 (32.80)
 12 Aaron Wong                14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.97    2:26.35        
                  32.07     1:07.79 (35.72)     1:52.47 (44.68)     2:26.35 (33.88)
 13 Christopher Crafa         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.42    2:27.97        
                  33.21     1:10.91 (37.70)     1:55.50 (44.59)     2:27.97 (32.47)
 14 Devin Guardino            13 PATS-MR              2:27.00    2:30.53        
                  33.16     1:10.44 (37.28)     1:58.69 (48.25)     2:30.53 (31.84)
 15 Keith Borger              14 Sachem-MR            2:29.10    2:30.84        
                  33.02     1:12.67 (39.65)     1:56.47 (43.80)     2:30.84 (34.37)
 16 Max Metcalf               13 SMC-MR               2:26.43    2:31.97        
                  33.42     1:10.47 (37.05)     1:55.50 (45.03)     2:31.97 (36.47)
 17 Joseph Vath, Jr.          14 Sachem-MR            2:52.28    2:33.36        
                  32.46     1:13.31 (40.85)     1:59.89 (46.58)     2:33.36 (33.47)
 18 Joe Pedisich              13 Sachem-MR            2:34.86    2:34.05        
                  32.49     1:10.88 (38.39)     1:59.73 (48.85)     2:34.05 (34.32)
 19 Scott Fairbanks           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.31    2:36.97        
                  34.77     1:12.75 (37.98)     2:01.29 (48.54)     2:36.97 (35.68)
 20 Fredrick Cruz             14 MSC-MR               2:34.10    2:36.98        
                  36.04     1:17.32 (41.28)     2:02.52 (45.20)     2:36.98 (34.46)
 21 Brian Connors             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.11    2:37.46        
                  30.94     1:10.95 (40.01)     2:02.09 (51.14)     2:37.46 (35.37)
 22 Gaurav Uppal              13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.83    2:39.17        
                  34.35     1:13.43 (39.08)     2:02.12 (48.69)     2:39.17 (37.05)
 23 Costantino Camerano       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.67    2:39.81        
                  34.95     1:17.65 (42.70)     2:05.18 (47.53)     2:39.81 (34.63)
 24 Jahari White              13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:42.48    2:47.09        
                  35.69     1:15.98 (40.29)     2:07.93 (51.95)     2:47.09 (39.16)
 25 Ryan Earley               13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.24    2:55.46        
                  40.08     1:24.47 (44.39)     2:19.25 (54.78)     2:55.46 (36.21)
 26 Nicholas Mattone          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.78    2:56.39        
                  39.41     1:26.13 (46.72)     2:15.00 (48.87)     2:56.39 (41.39)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:35.07    1/5/2002 BGC-N. Westchester Marlins                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:01.64    3:53.01        
     1) Jonathan Liu 13                 2) Jasper Jurman 13               
     3) Daniel Gutman 13                4) Christopher Quinones 14        
                  28.81       59.57 (59.57)     1:27.76 (28.19)     1:58.46 (58.89)
        2:27.50 (29.04)   2:59.11 (1:00.65)     3:24.43 (25.32)     3:53.01 (53.90)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                            NT    3:58.02        
     1) Brian Connors 13                2) Christopher Crafa 13           
     3) John Crafa 13                   4) Nathan Yang 13                 
                  27.65       58.35 (58.35)     1:26.42 (28.07)   2:08.20 (1:09.85)
        2:26.51 (18.31)     2:56.67 (48.47)     3:25.76 (29.09)   3:58.02 (1:01.35)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                               NT    3:59.76        
     1) Dan Cheng 14                    2) Joe Pedisich 13                
     3) Keith Borger 14                 4) Joseph Vath, Jr. 14            
                  26.85       55.93 (55.93)     1:24.88 (28.95)   1:57.01 (1:01.08)
        2:26.89 (29.88)   2:59.53 (1:02.52)     3:27.90 (28.37)   3:59.76 (1:00.23)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:00.96    1/1/2000 BGNW  A                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:15.91    4:08.16        
     1) Jasper Jurman 13                2) Jonathan Liu 13                
     3) Christopher Quinones 14         4) Daniel Gutman 13               
                  31.90   1:06.00 (1:06.00)     1:21.47 (15.47)     1:39.54 (33.54)
        2:17.75 (38.21)   2:45.09 (1:05.55)     3:16.56 (31.47)   4:08.16 (1:23.07)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                            NT    4:20.52        
     1) Christopher Crafa 13            2) John Crafa 13                  
     3) Brian Connors 13                4) Nathan Yang 13                 
                  32.21   1:05.70 (1:05.70)     1:39.78 (34.08)   2:08.00 (1:02.30)
        2:18.12 (10.12)     2:47.47 (39.47)     3:21.29 (33.82)   4:20.52 (1:33.05)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:28.17    4:28.09        
     1) Joe Pedisich 13                 2) Keith Borger 14                
     3) Joseph Vath, Jr. 14             4) Dan Cheng 14                   
                  33.04   1:07.80 (1:07.80)     1:39.00 (31.20)     1:43.36 (35.56)
        2:24.32 (40.96)   2:55.29 (1:11.93)     3:31.28 (35.99)   4:28.09 (1:32.80)
 
Boys 14 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adem Tuurmann             14 BBSC-MR              5:45.80    5:23.87        
                  28.71     1:00.57 (31.86)     1:33.43 (32.86)     2:06.76 (33.33)
        2:39.89 (33.13)     3:13.05 (33.16)     3:46.66 (33.61)     4:19.82 (33.16)
        4:52.86 (33.04)     5:23.87 (31.01)                                        
  2 Christian Thomas          12 MSC-MR               6:06.36    5:58.67        
                  30.91     1:07.01 (36.10)     1:43.25 (36.24)     2:20.11 (36.86)
        2:57.16 (37.05)     3:33.91 (36.75)     4:11.28 (37.37)     4:48.55 (37.27)
        5:26.53 (37.98)     5:58.67 (32.14)                                        
  3 Michael Linarello         13 MSC-MR               6:17.69    6:01.12        
                  32.03     1:07.75 (35.72)     1:44.11 (36.36)     2:20.97 (36.86)
        2:58.14 (37.17)     3:35.01 (36.87)     4:12.69 (37.68)     4:49.31 (36.62)
        5:26.97 (37.66)     6:01.12 (34.15)                                        
  4 Fredrick Cruz             14 MSC-MR               6:34.14    6:04.00        
                  29.79     1:04.14 (34.35)     1:41.21 (37.07)     2:18.72 (37.51)
        2:56.45 (37.73)     3:34.17 (37.72)     4:12.08 (37.91)     4:49.63 (37.55)
        5:27.51 (37.88)     6:04.00 (36.49)                                        
  5 Matthew Rodriguez         12 MVA-MR               7:16.84    6:38.47        
                  32.73     1:10.02 (37.29)     1:51.46 (41.44)     2:33.54 (42.08)
        3:16.24 (42.70)     3:58.82 (42.58)     4:39.28 (40.46)     5:21.76 (42.48)
        6:03.00 (41.24)     6:38.47 (35.47)                                        
  6 Juan Peticco              12 NBS-MR               8:31.32    6:38.87        
                  33.52     1:12.35 (38.83)     1:53.60 (41.25)     2:35.47 (41.87)
        3:16.69 (41.22)     3:57.55 (40.86)     4:39.24 (41.69)     5:20.51 (41.27)
        6:01.60 (41.09)     6:38.87 (37.27)                                        
  7 Jordan Fargo              11 BBSC-MR              6:33.69    6:41.83        
                  33.49     1:11.39 (37.90)     1:51.77 (40.38)     2:33.16 (41.39)
        3:14.38 (41.22)     3:55.52 (41.14)     4:38.25 (42.73)     5:20.33 (42.08)
        6:02.22 (41.89)     6:41.83 (39.61)                                        
  8 Matthew Johnson           12 NBS-MR               6:43.76    6:45.82        
                  34.69     1:13.07 (38.38)     1:53.76 (40.69)     2:35.72 (41.96)
        3:17.88 (42.16)     4:00.80 (42.92)     4:43.27 (42.47)     5:25.29 (42.02)
        6:07.07 (41.78)     6:45.82 (38.75)                                        
  9 Danny Collins             13 Marlins-MR           6:49.96    7:06.50        
                  44.00     1:19.00 (35.00)     2:03.00 (44.00)     2:46.00 (43.00)
        3:27.45 (41.45)     4:15.00 (47.55)     4:57.99 (42.99)     5:41.86 (43.87)
        6:26.38 (44.52)     7:06.50 (40.12)                                        
 10 Andrew Hamilton           11 MVA-MR               8:00.00    7:21.22        
                  35.35     1:16.81 (41.46)     2:00.33 (43.52)     2:45.00 (44.67)
        3:30.88 (45.88)     4:17.43 (46.55)     5:03.86 (46.43)     5:51.07 (47.21)
        6:36.94 (45.87)     7:21.22 (44.28)                                        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 21.44    1/1/1990 STEVE SHEEDY - MSC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Koster        16 SMC-MR                 23.58      23.86        
  2 Andrew Wilson             15 BBSC-MR                24.54      24.20        
  3 Arthur Brownsey           18 MVA-MR                 23.56      24.21        
  4 Travis May                15 SMC-MR                 24.45      24.79        
  5 Charles McAuley           15 SMC-MR                 25.43      25.47        
  6 Eric Yurman               15 BBSC-MR                25.74      25.64        
  7 Scott May                 16 SMC-MR                 25.24      26.01        
  8 Gary Liang                15 BBSC-MR                26.66      26.09        
  9 James Mazzarano           20 PATS-MR                26.81      26.89        
 10 Christian Stagg           16 Silver Streaks-MR      28.51      27.21        
 11 Daniel Sidoti             15 Silver Streaks-MR      27.31      27.33        
 12 Phillip Heepe             15 BBSC-MR                27.90      27.42        
 13 KJ Szkutnik               15 BBSC-MR                28.11      28.72        
 14 Max Shapiro               16 BBSC-MR                30.86      29.09        
 15 Juan Ballon               16 BBSC-MR                28.26      29.15        
 16 Dean Knapp                15 Cudas-MR               28.58      29.45        
 17 Michael Jiang             11 Express Swimming-MR    30.30      30.61        
 18 Adrian Donkor              9 MVA-MR                 34.18      35.88        
 19 Ryan Bingham               8 SMC-MR                 38.88      37.43        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 46.99    1/1/1991 ERIK MARCHITELL - NBS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Timothy Bosse             17 NBS-MR                 48.13      49.11        
                  23.53       49.11 (25.58)                                        
  2 Andrew Wilson             15 BBSC-MR                52.01      52.17        
                  25.66       52.17 (26.51)                                        
  3 Gregory Markert           16 SMC-MR                 54.14      53.34        
                  25.99       53.34 (27.35)                                        
  4 Mark Strothenke           17 NBS-MR                 53.60      54.21        
                  25.33       54.21 (28.88)                                        
  5 Daniel Muenkel            14 UNAT-MR                57.35      54.22        
                  25.93       54.22 (28.29)                                        
  6 Travis May                15 SMC-MR                 55.09      54.99        
                  26.14       54.99 (28.85)                                        
  7 David Scholes             15 PATS-MR                56.42      55.41        
                  27.12       55.41 (28.29)                                        
  8 Eric Yurman               15 BBSC-MR                56.76      55.78        
                  26.74       55.78 (29.04)                                        
  9 Adem Tuurmann             14 BBSC-MR                56.44      56.13        
                  27.27       56.13 (28.86)                                        
 10 Scott May                 16 SMC-MR                 56.35      56.89        
                  27.03       56.89 (29.86)                                        
 11 James Mazzarano           20 PATS-MR                58.33      57.60        
                  27.61       57.60 (29.99)                                        
 12 Daniel Sidoti             15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.05      58.80        
                  27.68       58.80 (31.12)                                        
 13 Noah Wagner               15 NBS-MR                 59.73      59.46        
                  28.87       59.46 (30.59)                                        
 14 Christian Stagg           16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.65      59.84        
                  27.86       59.84 (31.98)                                        
 15 Alexander Schuyler        16 NBS-MR               1:00.26    1:01.41        
                  29.24     1:01.41 (32.17)                                        
 16 Juan Ballon               16 BBSC-MR              1:01.97    1:02.38        
                  29.70     1:02.38 (32.68)                                        
 17 Teddy Vallar              14 SMC-MR               1:16.82    1:02.77        
                  53.00      1:02.77 (9.77)                                        
 18 Max Shapiro               16 BBSC-MR              1:09.34    1:03.67        
                  29.87     1:03.67 (33.80)                                        
 19 Michael Kelly             14 SMC-MR               1:06.88    1:05.17        
                  30.85     1:05.17 (34.32)                                        
 20 Damon May                 13 SMC-MR               1:08.20    1:06.88        
                  32.81     1:06.88 (34.07)                                        
 21 Kyle Cabrera              14 NBS-MR               1:24.87    1:23.25        
                  38.81     1:23.25 (44.44)                                        
 22 Lawrenze Johnson          13 NBS-MR               1:35.58    1:35.46        
                  44.65     1:35.46 (50.81)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Wilson             15 BBSC-MR              1:52.09    1:56.03        
                  26.81       56.20 (29.39)     1:26.48 (30.28)     1:56.03 (29.55)
  2 Adem Tuurmann             14 BBSC-MR              2:00.91    2:00.52        
                  28.07       58.66 (30.59)     1:29.76 (31.10)     2:00.52 (30.76)
  3 Gary Liang                15 BBSC-MR              2:07.02    2:04.09        
                  27.66       58.11 (30.45)     1:30.79 (32.68)     2:04.09 (33.30)
  4 Charlie Broe              14 NBS-MR               2:04.71    2:06.14        
                  28.92     1:00.67 (31.75)     1:33.42 (32.75)     2:06.14 (32.72)
  5 Noah Wagner               15 NBS-MR               2:17.37    2:09.04        
                  30.01     1:03.13 (33.12)     1:36.88 (33.75)     2:09.04 (32.16)
  6 Phillip Heepe             15 BBSC-MR              2:12.19    2:09.34        
                  28.83     1:01.41 (32.58)     1:35.63 (34.22)     2:09.34 (33.71)
  7 Eric Yurman               15 BBSC-MR              2:09.47    2:09.73        
                  28.81     1:01.71 (32.90)     1:36.81 (35.10)     2:09.73 (32.92)
  8 Joe Monteverde            12 Sachem-MR            3:00.36    2:18.59        
                  31.05     1:05.90 (34.85)     1:43.20 (37.30)     2:18.59 (35.39)
  9 Joseph Weinhofer          12 Sachem-MR            2:28.13    2:31.64        
                  34.99     1:13.42 (38.43)     1:53.59 (40.17)     2:31.64 (38.05)
 10 Matthew Rodriguez         12 MVA-MR               2:38.52    2:32.81        
                  32.20     1:09.42 (37.22)     1:49.83 (40.41)     2:32.81 (42.98)
 11 Dean Knapp                15 Cudas-MR                  NT    2:43.70        
                  34.38     1:15.88 (41.50)     2:01.22 (45.34)     2:43.70 (42.48)
 12 Jack Gerken               11 SMC-MR               2:50.00    2:44.31        
                  35.20     1:17.06 (41.86)     2:02.83 (45.77)     2:44.31 (41.48)
 13 Adrian Donkor              9 MVA-MR                    NT    2:55.21        
                  36.35     1:20.28 (43.93)   2:55.33 (1:35.05)         2:55.21 ( )
 14 Jonathan Huang            10 PATS-MR              3:42.08    3:01.75        
                  38.48     1:25.34 (46.86)     2:14.23 (48.89)     3:01.75 (47.52)
 15 Taylor Filipowski         12 MVA-MR               3:12.31    3:17.23        
                  42.18     1:33.05 (50.87)     2:27.31 (54.26)     3:17.23 (49.92)
 -- Juan Ballon               16 BBSC-MR              2:18.53    1:44.54        
      Did not finish
                  31.70     1:06.62 (34.92)     1:44.54 (37.92)         1:44.54 ( )
 
Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Timothy Bosse             17 NBS-MR              17:39.32   17:33.05        
                  27.35       57.80 (30.45)     1:29.42 (31.62)     2:01.15 (31.73)
        2:33.13 (31.98)     3:05.00 (31.87)     3:37.34 (32.34)     4:09.86 (32.52)
        4:42.35 (32.49)     5:14.32 (31.97)     5:46.69 (32.37)     6:18.95 (32.26)
        6:51.51 (32.56)     7:23.73 (32.22)     7:55.93 (32.20)     8:28.34 (32.41)
        9:00.99 (32.65)     9:32.96 (31.97)    10:05.08 (32.12)    10:37.03 (31.95)
       11:09.07 (32.04)    11:40.68 (31.61)    12:12.65 (31.97)    12:44.81 (32.16)
       13:16.78 (31.97)    13:48.70 (31.92)    14:20.97 (32.27)    14:53.29 (32.32)
       15:25.48 (32.19)    15:57.66 (32.18)    16:29.64 (31.98)    17:01.52 (31.88)
       17:33.05 (31.53)
  2 Dylan Gillespie           18 VAC-MR              17:59.00   18:15.83        
                  27.54       59.00 (31.46)     1:30.82 (31.82)     2:03.18 (32.36)
        2:36.07 (32.89)     3:08.97 (32.90)     3:41.52 (32.55)     4:14.65 (33.13)
        4:47.81 (33.16)     5:20.89 (33.08)     5:54.36 (33.47)     6:27.49 (33.13)
        7:00.97 (33.48)     7:34.54 (33.57)     8:08.55 (34.01)     8:42.33 (33.78)
        9:15.87 (33.54)     9:50.23 (34.36)    10:24.11 (33.88)    10:58.38 (34.27)
       11:32.12 (33.74)    12:06.00 (33.88)    12:39.69 (33.69)    13:13.40 (33.71)
       13:47.34 (33.94)    14:21.50 (34.16)    14:55.50 (34.00)    15:29.85 (34.35)
       16:03.53 (33.68)    16:37.30 (33.77)    17:10.98 (33.68)    17:44.80 (33.82)
       18:15.83 (31.03)
  3 Richard Wright            17 PATS-MR             17:57.49   18:26.40        
                  27.68       58.29 (30.61)     1:29.49 (31.20)     2:01.47 (31.98)
        2:33.14 (31.67)     3:05.21 (32.07)     3:37.54 (32.33)     4:10.22 (32.68)
        4:43.12 (32.90)     5:16.06 (32.94)     5:49.06 (33.00)     6:23.02 (33.96)
        6:56.54 (33.52)     7:30.04 (33.50)     8:04.13 (34.09)     8:38.92 (34.79)
        9:13.28 (34.36)     9:47.09 (33.81)    10:20.84 (33.75)    10:56.15 (35.31)
       11:30.73 (34.58)    12:05.26 (34.53)    12:39.85 (34.59)    13:15.40 (35.55)
       13:50.85 (35.45)    14:25.79 (34.94)    15:01.03 (35.24)    15:36.11 (35.08)
       16:11.38 (35.27)    16:46.46 (35.08)    17:20.02 (33.56)    17:53.85 (33.83)
       18:26.40 (32.55)
  4 Joseph Galante            14 NBS-MR              19:15.16   18:31.83        
                  29.49     1:02.29 (32.80)     1:36.16 (33.87)     2:10.57 (34.41)
        2:44.20 (33.63)     3:18.24 (34.04)     3:52.25 (34.01)     4:26.25 (34.00)
        5:00.21 (33.96)     5:34.30 (34.09)     6:08.15 (33.85)     6:42.23 (34.08)
        7:16.74 (34.51)     7:50.59 (33.85)     8:24.68 (34.09)     8:58.94 (34.26)
        9:32.68 (33.74)    10:06.47 (33.79)    10:40.53 (34.06)    11:14.42 (33.89)
       11:48.13 (33.71)    12:22.07 (33.94)    12:56.01 (33.94)    13:30.15 (34.14)
       14:03.96 (33.81)    14:37.94 (33.98)    15:11.47 (33.53)    15:45.21 (33.74)
       16:19.10 (33.89)    16:52.98 (33.88)    17:26.87 (33.89)    18:00.28 (33.41)
       18:31.83 (31.55)
  5 Andrew Wilson             15 BBSC-MR             18:12.34   18:43.34        
                  27.98       59.14 (31.16)     1:32.58 (33.44)     2:05.54 (32.96)
        2:39.09 (33.55)     3:12.42 (33.33)     3:45.91 (33.49)     4:19.59 (33.68)
        4:53.07 (33.48)     5:26.80 (33.73)     6:00.96 (34.16)     6:35.33 (34.37)
        7:09.41 (34.08)     7:43.59 (34.18)     8:17.05 (33.46)     8:51.67 (34.62)
        9:25.88 (34.21)    10:00.00 (34.12)    10:33.89 (33.89)    11:08.57 (34.68)
       11:41.96 (33.39)    12:16.92 (34.96)    12:51.77 (34.85)    13:27.06 (35.29)
       14:02.12 (35.06)    14:37.30 (35.18)    15:11.36 (34.06)    15:45.68 (34.32)
       16:22.13 (36.45)    16:58.28 (36.15)    17:34.23 (35.95)    18:10.40 (36.17)
       18:43.34 (32.94)
  6 Charlie Broe              14 NBS-MR              19:49.11   19:22.45        
                  30.28     1:04.20 (33.92)     1:39.34 (35.14)     2:14.40 (35.06)
        2:49.35 (34.95)     3:24.32 (34.97)     3:59.54 (35.22)     4:35.33 (35.79)
        5:10.63 (35.30)     5:46.30 (35.67)     6:21.90 (35.60)     6:57.30 (35.40)
        7:33.57 (36.27)     8:08.92 (35.35)     8:44.18 (35.26)     9:19.44 (35.26)
        9:55.09 (35.65)    10:30.39 (35.30)    11:05.90 (35.51)    11:41.40 (35.50)
       12:17.29 (35.89)    12:52.89 (35.60)    13:28.64 (35.75)    14:04.39 (35.75)
       14:39.91 (35.52)    15:15.73 (35.82)    15:51.89 (36.16)    16:27.14 (35.25)
       17:02.68 (35.54)    17:38.40 (35.72)    18:13.64 (35.24)    18:48.76 (35.12)
       19:22.45 (33.69)
  7 Phillip Heepe             15 BBSC-MR             20:44.70   19:51.31        
                  29.80     1:03.29 (33.49)     1:38.62 (35.33)     2:14.60 (35.98)
        2:50.63 (36.03)     3:26.64 (36.01)     4:03.46 (36.82)     4:40.35 (36.89)
        5:17.50 (37.15)     5:54.86 (37.36)     6:31.34 (36.48)     7:08.07 (36.73)
        7:45.00 (36.93)     8:22.05 (37.05)     8:59.08 (37.03)     9:35.66 (36.58)
       10:11.79 (36.13)    10:47.60 (35.81)    11:23.76 (36.16)    12:00.57 (36.81)
       12:36.92 (36.35)    13:13.65 (36.73)    13:49.43 (35.78)    14:25.83 (36.40)
       15:02.72 (36.89)    15:39.15 (36.43)    16:15.76 (36.61)    16:52.12 (36.36)
       17:29.09 (36.97)    18:06.14 (37.05)    18:42.25 (36.11)    19:17.91 (35.66)
       19:51.31 (33.40)
  8 Bryan Feigel              14 NBS-MR                    NT   20:44.26        
                  31.87     1:07.76 (35.89)     1:44.77 (37.01)     2:21.54 (36.77)
        2:58.78 (37.24)     3:36.29 (37.51)     4:13.54 (37.25)     4:51.40 (37.86)
        5:28.87 (37.47)     6:06.30 (37.43)     6:44.10 (37.80)     7:21.85 (37.75)
        7:59.63 (37.78)     8:37.45 (37.82)     9:15.39 (37.94)     9:53.73 (38.34)
       10:31.73 (38.00)    11:09.35 (37.62)    11:48.32 (38.97)    12:26.45 (38.13)
       13:04.74 (38.29)    13:43.06 (38.32)    14:21.28 (38.22)    15:00.04 (38.76)
       15:38.43 (38.39)    16:16.13 (37.70)    16:54.26 (38.13)    17:32.99 (38.73)
       18:12.34 (39.35)    18:50.42 (38.08)    19:29.62 (39.20)    20:07.88 (38.26)
       20:44.26 (36.38)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 53.22    1/6/2002 Nat L Moore, NBS  -MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arthur Brownsey           18 MVA-MR               1:06.77    1:02.09        
                  30.47     1:02.09 (31.62)                                        
  2 Noah Wagner               15 NBS-MR               1:05.19    1:06.08        
                  32.41     1:06.08 (33.67)                                        
  3 Adem Tuurmann             14 BBSC-MR              1:07.54    1:08.06        
                  33.18     1:08.06 (34.88)                                        
  4 Matthew Rodriguez         12 MVA-MR               1:44.02    1:15.78        
                  36.80     1:15.78 (38.98)                                        
  5 Taylor Filipowski         12 MVA-MR               1:41.80    1:39.64        
                  49.10     1:39.64 (50.54)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:53.81    1/5/2002 Nat L Moore, NBS  -MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Timothy Bosse             17 NBS-MR               1:54.55    2:02.66        
                  28.67       59.40 (30.73)     1:31.42 (32.02)     2:02.66 (31.24)
  2 Gregory Markert           16 SMC-MR                    NT    2:11.00        
                  30.95     1:05.14 (34.19)     1:39.33 (34.19)     2:11.00 (31.67)
  3 Mark Strothenke           17 NBS-MR               1:59.65    2:11.59        
                  29.04     1:01.44 (32.40)     1:36.60 (35.16)     2:11.59 (34.99)
  4 Scott May                 16 SMC-MR               2:15.01    2:17.33        
                  32.85     1:08.51 (35.66)     1:43.84 (35.33)     2:17.33 (33.49)
  5 Eric Yurman               15 BBSC-MR              2:18.71    2:17.47        
                  32.30     1:07.44 (35.14)     1:42.56 (35.12)     2:17.47 (34.91)
  6 Joseph Galante            14 NBS-MR               2:21.09    2:19.31        
                  33.61     1:09.26 (35.65)     1:44.99 (35.73)     2:19.31 (34.32)
  7 Charlie Broe              14 NBS-MR               2:23.53    2:20.59        
                  33.85     1:09.78 (35.93)     1:46.14 (36.36)     2:20.59 (34.45)
  8 Travis May                15 SMC-MR               2:27.44    2:22.11        
                  44.00     1:08.91 (24.91)     1:46.87 (37.96)     2:22.11 (35.24)
  9 David Scholes             15 PATS-MR              2:23.52    2:23.30        
                  34.71     1:12.23 (37.52)     1:47.66 (35.43)     2:23.30 (35.64)
 10 Noah Wagner               15 NBS-MR               2:21.07    2:23.94        
                  35.34     1:11.76 (36.42)     1:48.92 (37.16)     2:23.94 (35.02)
 11 Juan Ballon               16 BBSC-MR              2:31.79    2:25.01        
                  34.22     1:11.36 (37.14)     1:48.16 (36.80)     2:25.01 (36.85)
 12 James Mazzarano           20 PATS-MR              2:24.43    2:25.25        
                  34.64     1:10.96 (36.32)     1:47.99 (37.03)     2:25.25 (37.26)
 13 Andrew Wilson             15 BBSC-MR              2:25.49    2:25.55        
                  33.44     1:10.14 (36.70)     1:48.17 (38.03)     2:25.55 (37.38)
 14 Christian Stagg           16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.10    2:27.97        
                  33.71     1:10.90 (37.19)     1:50.22 (39.32)     2:27.97 (37.75)
 15 Daniel Sidoti             15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.39    2:28.08        
                  33.26     1:11.09 (37.83)     1:51.00 (39.91)     2:28.08 (37.08)
 16 Adem Tuurmann             14 BBSC-MR              2:22.98    2:30.16        
                  34.44     1:12.59 (38.15)     1:51.91 (39.32)     2:30.16 (38.25)
 17 Travis Porterfield        14 Sachem-MR            3:05.65    2:41.25        
                  36.78     1:18.21 (41.43)     2:00.64 (42.43)     2:41.25 (40.61)
 18 Alexander Schuyler        16 NBS-MR               2:48.07    2:44.64        
                  37.56     1:19.51 (41.95)     2:02.48 (42.97)     2:44.64 (42.16)
 19 Joseph Weinhofer          12 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    2:45.68        
                  40.03     1:22.46 (42.43)     2:04.65 (42.19)     2:45.68 (41.03)
 20 Max Shapiro               16 BBSC-MR              3:59.99    2:51.92        
                                                    2:21.00 ( )     2:51.92 (30.92)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 59.76    1/1/1991 ERIK MARCHITELL - NBS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adem Tuurmann             14 BBSC-MR              1:09.53    1:09.26        
                  33.58     1:09.26 (35.68)                                        
  2 Andrew Wilson             15 BBSC-MR              1:10.48    1:09.62        
                  33.20     1:09.62 (36.42)                                        
  3 John Wadsworth            12 Marlins-MR           1:12.59    1:14.11        
                  34.84     1:14.11 (39.27)                                        
  4 KJ Szkutnik               15 BBSC-MR              1:21.04    1:18.06        
                  37.81     1:18.06 (40.25)                                        
  5 Alexander Schuyler        16 NBS-MR               1:23.11    1:24.33        
                  39.84     1:24.33 (44.49)                                        
  6 Nick Neri                 12 Sachem-MR            1:24.06    1:26.97        
                  42.36     1:26.97 (44.61)                                        
  7 Chris Peters              15 MVA-MR               1:22.58    1:27.49        
                  41.20     1:27.49 (46.29)                                        
  8 Colin Mark                11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.11    1:31.40        
                  44.14     1:31.40 (47.26)                                        
  9 Shane Mills               12 Marlins-MR           1:37.19    1:33.34        
                  44.79     1:33.34 (48.55)                                        
 10 Michael Jiang             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.20    1:34.32        
                  43.89     1:34.32 (50.43)                                        
 11 Justin Whang               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.00    1:37.70        
                  46.80     1:37.70 (50.90)                                        
 12 Sean Colonnello           13 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:47.60        
                  50.97     1:47.60 (56.63)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:10.04    1/1/1991 ERIK MARCHITELL - NBS                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charles McAuley           15 SMC-MR               2:26.73    2:32.06        
                  33.47     1:11.84 (38.37)     1:52.98 (41.14)     2:32.06 (39.08)
  2 Andrew Wilson             15 BBSC-MR              2:38.14    2:33.65        
                  34.07     1:12.87 (38.80)     1:53.54 (40.67)     2:33.65 (40.11)
  3 Christopher Koster        16 SMC-MR               2:43.25    2:38.54        
                  34.60     1:14.03 (39.43)     1:56.61 (42.58)     2:38.54 (41.93)
  4 Scott May                 16 SMC-MR               2:48.65    2:40.58        
                  36.02     1:17.09 (41.07)     2:00.95 (43.86)     2:40.58 (39.63)
  5 James Mazzarano           20 PATS-MR              2:37.90    2:40.92        
                  35.68     1:17.55 (41.87)     1:58.00 (40.45)     2:40.92 (42.92)
  6 Gary Liang                15 BBSC-MR              2:42.34    2:41.11        
                  36.13     1:16.23 (40.10)     1:58.89 (42.66)     2:41.11 (42.22)
  7 Travis May                15 SMC-MR                    NT    2:43.97        
                  34.90     1:17.36 (42.46)     2:01.10 (43.74)     2:43.97 (42.87)
  8 Christian Stagg           16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:46.63    2:43.99        
                  35.79     1:16.57 (40.78)     1:59.70 (43.13)     2:43.99 (44.29)
  9 Eric Yurman               15 BBSC-MR              2:45.82    2:48.09        
                  37.35     1:20.73 (43.38)     2:04.86 (44.13)     2:48.09 (43.23)
 10 Daniel Sidoti             15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:51.44    2:53.80        
                  37.29     1:21.87 (44.58)     2:08.17 (46.30)     2:53.80 (45.63)
 11 KJ Szkutnik               15 BBSC-MR              2:58.00    2:54.64        
                  40.90     1:25.47 (44.57)     2:10.90 (45.43)     2:54.64 (43.74)
 12 Phillip Heepe             15 BBSC-MR              3:00.91    2:57.17        
                  39.49     1:25.18 (45.69)     2:11.78 (46.60)     2:57.17 (45.39)
 13 Dean Knapp                15 Cudas-MR                  NT    3:11.44        
                  42.40     1:31.11 (48.71)     2:22.15 (51.04)     3:11.44 (49.29)
 14 Chandler Tucker           11 BBSC-MR              3:38.97    3:26.44        
                  46.79     1:39.83 (53.04)     2:34.23 (54.40)     3:26.44 (52.21)
 15 Adrian Donkor              9 MVA-MR                    NT    3:28.32        
                  47.64     1:39.59 (51.95)     2:33.78 (54.19)     3:28.32 (54.54)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 52.34    1/1/1991 ERIK MARCHITELL - NBS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler Gennarelli          18 MVA-MR                 57.54      57.25        
                  26.44       57.25 (30.81)                                        
  2 Christopher Koster        16 SMC-MR                 58.21      58.05        
                  27.26       58.05 (30.79)                                        
  3 Andrew Wilson             15 BBSC-MR              1:03.38    1:02.17        
                  29.01     1:02.17 (33.16)                                        
  4 Travis May                15 SMC-MR               1:03.90    1:04.66        
                  28.80     1:04.66 (35.86)                                        
  5 Scott May                 16 SMC-MR               1:07.43    1:08.57        
                  30.39     1:08.57 (38.18)                                        
  6 Eric Yurman               15 BBSC-MR              1:06.99    1:08.70        
                  31.77     1:08.70 (36.93)                                        
  7 Gary Liang                15 BBSC-MR              1:10.47    1:09.10        
                  30.80     1:09.10 (38.30)                                        
  8 Teddy Vallar              14 SMC-MR               1:12.87    1:10.22        
                  30.93     1:10.22 (39.29)                                        
  9 Charles McAuley           15 SMC-MR               1:09.81    1:10.80        
                  32.08     1:10.80 (38.72)                                        
 10 Phillip Heepe             15 BBSC-MR              1:29.99    1:11.86        
                  33.60     1:11.86 (38.26)                                        
 11 Christian Stagg           16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.68    1:12.08        
                  32.26     1:12.08 (39.82)                                        
 12 James Mazzarano           20 PATS-MR              1:11.85    1:12.14        
                  34.26     1:12.14 (37.88)                                        
 13 KJ Szkutnik               15 BBSC-MR              1:14.34    1:13.00        
                  34.56     1:13.00 (38.44)                                        
 14 Juan Ballon               16 BBSC-MR              1:25.99    1:13.24        
                  33.76     1:13.24 (39.48)                                        
 15 Daniel Sidoti             15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.69    1:15.24        
                  32.43     1:15.24 (42.81)                                        
 16 Max Shapiro               16 BBSC-MR              1:59.99    1:22.72        
                  36.05     1:22.72 (46.67)                                        
 17 Dean Knapp                15 Cudas-MR             1:33.45    1:28.04        
                  35.77     1:28.04 (52.27)                                        
 18 Michael Jiang             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.54    1:32.12        
                  39.23     1:32.12 (52.89)                                        
 19 Adrian Donkor              9 MVA-MR               1:37.44    1:42.03        
                  43.17     1:42.03 (58.86)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:54.85    1/1/1990 ERIK MARCHITELL                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mathew Hasbrouck          17 NBS-MR               1:56.19    2:05.68        
                  27.24       58.45 (31.21)     1:31.22 (32.77)     2:05.68 (34.46)
  2 Adem Tuurmann             14 BBSC-MR              2:35.64    2:20.02        
                  29.94     1:05.85 (35.91)     1:41.99 (36.14)     2:20.02 (38.03)
  3 Joseph Vath, Jr.          14 Sachem-MR            2:37.09    2:31.17        
                  33.44     1:12.58 (39.14)     1:51.88 (39.30)     2:31.17 (39.29)
  4 John Wadsworth            12 Marlins-MR           3:04.28    2:48.80        
                  34.60     1:18.40 (43.80)     2:05.50 (47.10)     2:48.80 (43.30)
  5 Joseph Weinhofer          12 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:02.20        
                  38.14     1:23.75 (45.61)     2:14.17 (50.42)     3:02.20 (48.03)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:05.80   10/1/1990 ERIK MARCHITELL - NBS                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Mazzarano           20 PATS-MR              5:08.46    5:06.13        
                  33.09     1:10.97 (37.88)     1:50.53 (39.56)     2:30.03 (39.50)
        3:11.83 (41.80)     3:54.62 (42.79)     4:30.78 (36.16)     5:06.13 (35.35)
  1 Mathew Hasbrouck          17 NBS-MR               4:41.20    5:06.13        
                  27.80     1:00.11 (32.31)     1:34.39 (34.28)     2:09.60 (35.21)
        2:49.73 (40.13)     3:31.68 (41.95)     4:04.42 (32.74)   5:06.13 (1:01.71)
  3 Noah Wagner               15 NBS-MR                    NT    5:27.85        
                  34.82     1:17.26 (42.44)     1:57.77 (40.51)     2:36.00 (38.23)
        3:28.70 (52.70)     4:20.23 (51.53)     4:54.16 (33.93)     5:27.85 (33.69)
  4 Vinny Budke               11 Sachem-MR            6:30.00    5:29.50        
                  36.18     1:19.59 (43.41)     2:00.82 (41.23)     2:41.88 (41.06)
        3:30.04 (48.16)     4:19.54 (49.50)     4:55.13 (35.59)     5:29.50 (34.37)
  5 Shane Mills               12 Marlins-MR           7:04.72    6:21.63        
                  43.94     1:38.98 (55.04)     2:25.71 (46.73)     3:14.41 (48.70)
        4:05.01 (50.60)     4:58.37 (53.36)     5:40.84 (42.47)     6:21.63 (40.79)
 
Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:16.73    1/1/1989 WPSC                                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              3:40.55    3:44.79        
     1) Andrew Wilson 15                2) Eric Yurman 15                 
     3) Gary Liang 15                   4) Adem Tuurmann 14               
                  26.45       54.38 (54.38)     1:21.00 (26.62)     1:49.93 (55.55)
        2:17.46 (27.53)     2:48.39 (58.46)     3:15.24 (26.85)     3:44.79 (56.40)
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    3:57.22        
     1) Thomas Johnson 14               2) Bryan Feigel 14                
     3) Charlie Broe 14                 4) Joseph Galante 14              
                  28.97       59.65 (59.65)     1:29.67 (30.02)   2:01.92 (1:02.27)
        2:30.44 (28.52)     3:01.44 (59.52)     3:28.13 (26.69)     3:57.22 (55.78)
  3 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'B'              4:01.59    4:07.93        
     1) Phillip Heepe 15                2) Juan Ballon 16                 
     3) Max Shapiro 16                  4) KJ Szkutnik 15                 
                  28.97   1:00.05 (1:00.05)     1:28.75 (28.70)   2:01.46 (1:01.41)
        2:32.05 (30.59)   3:06.69 (1:05.23)     3:35.78 (29.09)   4:07.93 (1:01.24)
 
Boys 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:39.68    1/1/2000 BGNW  C                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    4:07.62        
     1) Timothy Bosse 17                2) Thomas Johnson 14              
     3) Charlie Broe 14                 4) Joseph Galante 14              
                  27.09       55.89 (55.89)     1:30.93 (35.04)   2:09.78 (1:13.89)
        2:39.39 (29.61)   3:13.28 (1:03.50)     3:39.16 (25.88)     4:07.62 (54.34)
  2 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'                   NT    4:11.41        
     1) Eric Yurman 15                  2) Adem Tuurmann 14               
     3) Andrew Wilson 15                4) Juan Ballon 16                 
                  30.05   1:01.69 (1:01.69)     1:33.92 (32.23)   2:10.31 (1:08.62)
        2:39.07 (28.76)   3:11.52 (1:01.21)     3:39.85 (28.33)     4:11.41 (59.89)
  3 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  4:33.35    4:33.83        
     1) Gaurav Uppal 13                 2) Christian Stagg 16             
     3) Aaron Wong 14                   4) Jahari White 13                
                  34.02   1:11.03 (1:11.03)     1:45.03 (34.00)   2:28.77 (1:17.74)
        2:55.97 (27.20)   3:33.06 (1:04.29)     4:01.30 (28.24)   4:33.83 (1:00.77)