Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
     2011 NCSA Jr National Swimming Championship - 3/15/2011 to 3/19/2011      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                22.99  SNAT 2011 Natl Champ
                23.39  SJRN 2011 Jr Natl Champ
                24.39  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  24.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Margroum, Mackenzie A     15 Northern KY Clip-OH       NT      23.77 Q11    
  2 Malone, Kristin T         14 Shorewood Swim C-WI       NT      23.80 Q11    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.99  SNAT 2011 Natl Champ
                23.39  SJRN 2011 Jr Natl Champ
                24.39  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  24.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vredeveld, Kristen  15 Baylor Swim Club-SE    22.58      22.17 SNAT    20  
  2 Locus, Madeline N   17 First Colony Swi-GU    23.25      22.71 SNAT    17  
  3 Manuel, Simone A    14 First Colony Swi-GU    23.15      22.75 SNAT    16  
  4 Bing, Kaylin S      17 Roseburg Y Swim-OR     22.94      22.80 SNAT    15  
  5 Bootsma, Rachel K   17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    23.00      23.04 SJRN    14  
  6 Acker, Rachael C    17 Unattached-PC          23.24      23.11 SJRN    13  
  7 Sims, Haley E       17 Express Swim Tea-IL    23.40      23.49 Q11     11.5
  7 Bauer, Brooke E     13 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    23.52      23.49 Q11     11.5
B - Final
  9 Speers, Abigail M   16 Machine Aquatics-PV    23.54      23.16 SJRN     9  
 10 Bassett, Katherine  18 Nova of Virginia-VA    23.55      23.26 SJRN     7  
 11 Hu, Janet Y         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     23.54      23.29 SJRN     6  
 12 Van Hout, Aja R     18 Badger Aquatics-WI     23.53      23.32 SJRN     5  
 13 Martin, Ivy J       17 Badger Aquatics-WI     23.73      23.35 SJRN     4  
 14 Buscaglia, Carolin  15 Quest Swimming-VA      23.60      23.54 Q11      3  
 15 Thomas, Caroline S  17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    23.62      23.60 Q11      2  
 16 Votava, Lauren E    17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    23.67      23.61 Q11      1  
C - Final
 17 James, Samantha C   17 New Trier Swim C-IL    23.79      23.55 Q11    
 18 Sorensen, Alexandr  16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    23.80      23.57 Q11    
 19 Friderichs, Jamie   16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    23.87      23.66 Q11    
 20 Arseth, Heather A   17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    23.82      23.68 Q11    
 21 Sims, Gabrielle T   15 Express Swim Tea-IL    23.79      23.69 Q11    
 22 Jones, Kaitlin S    17 Quest Swimming-VA      23.77      23.70 Q11    
 23 Tamblyn, Anne E     16 Club Wolverine-MI      23.87      23.76 Q11    
 24 Ruiz, Natilee E     16 Tri-city Channel-IE    23.85      23.86 Q11    
D - Final
 25 Larson, Nicole M    16 Edina Swim Club-MN     23.89      23.55 Q11    
 26 Margroum, Mackenzi  15 Northern KY Clip-OH    24.03      23.74 Q11    
 26 Bishop, Gabrielle   16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    23.90      23.74 Q11    
 28 Schneider, Mary E   14 Academy Bullets-IL     23.89      23.82 Q11    
 29 Tong, Reia D        17 Rockville Montgo-PV    23.93      23.85 Q11    
 30 Apostalon, Anika J  16 Duke City Aquati-NM    23.92      23.94 Q11    
 30 Tilton, Tessa B     16 Springfield Aqua-AR    23.98      23.94 Q11    
 32 Parcell, Margaret   18 Carter Center Aq-VA    23.89      24.12 Q11    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.99  SNAT 2011 Natl Champ
                23.39  SJRN 2011 Jr Natl Champ
                24.39  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  24.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vredeveld, Kristen A      15 Baylor Swim Club-SE    22.46      22.58 qSNAT  
  2 Bing, Kaylin S            17 Roseburg Y Swim-OR     22.83      22.94 qSNAT  
  3 Bootsma, Rachel K         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    23.01      23.00 qSJRN  
  4 Manuel, Simone A          14 First Colony Swi-GU    22.85      23.15 qSJRN  
  5 Acker, Rachael C          17 Unattached-PC          22.98      23.24 qSJRN  
  6 Locus, Madeline N         17 First Colony Swi-GU    22.76      23.25 qSJRN  
  7 Sims, Haley E             17 Express Swim Tea-IL    23.70      23.40 qQ11   
  8 Bauer, Brooke E           13 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    23.71      23.52 qQ11   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Van Hout, Aja R           18 Badger Aquatics-WI     23.24      23.53 qQ11   
 10 Speers, Abigail M         16 Machine Aquatics-PV    23.77      23.54 qQ11   
 10 Hu, Janet Y               15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     23.30      23.54 qQ11   
 12 Bassett, Katherine P      18 Nova of Virginia-VA    23.50      23.55 qQ11   
 13 Buscaglia, Caroline O     15 Quest Swimming-VA      23.52      23.60 qQ11   
 14 Thomas, Caroline S        17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    23.38      23.62 qQ11   
 15 Votava, Lauren E          17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    23.26      23.67 qQ11   
 16 Martin, Ivy J             17 Badger Aquatics-WI     23.10      23.73 qQ11   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jones, Kaitlin S          17 Quest Swimming-VA      23.83      23.77 qQ11   
 18 James, Samantha C         17 New Trier Swim C-IL    23.75      23.79 qQ11   
 18 Sims, Gabrielle T         15 Express Swim Tea-IL    23.77      23.79 qQ11   
 20 Sorensen, Alexandria N    16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    23.39      23.80 qQ11   
 21 Arseth, Heather A         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    23.44      23.82 qQ11   
 22 Ruiz, Natilee E           16 Tri-city Channel-IE    23.77      23.85 qQ11   
 23 Tamblyn, Anne E           16 Club Wolverine-MI      23.55      23.87 qQ11   
 23 Friderichs, Jamie A       16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    23.47      23.87 qQ11   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Parcell, Margaret         18 Carter Center Aq-VA    24.13      23.89 qQ11   
 25 Larson, Nicole M          16 Edina Swim Club-MN     24.05      23.89 qQ11   
 25 Schneider, Mary E         14 Academy Bullets-IL     23.49      23.89 qQ11   
 28 Bishop, Gabrielle R       16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    23.81      23.90 qQ11   
 29 Apostalon, Anika J        16 Duke City Aquati-NM    23.55      23.92 qQ11   
 30 Tong, Reia D              17 Rockville Montgo-PV    23.81      23.93 qQ11   
 31 Tilton, Tessa B           16 Springfield Aqua-AR    24.09      23.98 qQ11   
 32 Pitman, Arden T           17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    23.50      24.01 qQ11   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Margroum, Mackenzie A     15 Northern KY Clip-OH    23.87      24.03 Q11    
 34 Malone, Kristin T         14 Shorewood Swim C-WI    23.82     J24.03 Q11    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Georges, $ Daniela K      13 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    23.94      24.04 Q11    
 36 Smith, Skylar S           18 First Colony Swi-GU    23.34     J24.04 Q11    
 37 Iverson, Kayla N          17 Quest Swimming-VA      24.49      24.05 Q11    
 38 Gillmore, Jaimee L        16 Episcopal AmberJ-FL    24.13      24.09 Q11    
 39 Sanders, Julia-grace C    15 Columbia River S-OR    23.63      24.14 Q11    
 40 Freyman, Hannah M         17 Peoria Area Wate-IL    24.25      24.15 Q11    
 41 Stoddart, Ashleigh E      17 New Trier Swim C-IL    24.12      24.18 Q11    
 41 Yueh, Chandra Y           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    24.36      24.18 Q11    
 43 Hough, Kendall R          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.03      24.19 Q11    
 44 McIlmail, Corrigan C      14 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.32      24.20 Q11    
 45 Mikota, Julia M           16 Badger Aquatics-WI     23.67      24.21 Q11    
 45 Barron, Maureen T         16 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    23.75      24.21 Q11    
 45 Miller, Jaimie C          15 Dads Club Swim T-GU    23.96      24.21 Q11    
 45 Kuethe, Jennifer B        17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    24.16      24.21 Q11    
 49 Koch, Carolyn A           17 Team Suffolk-MR        24.24      24.22 Q11    
 50 Williams, Lauryl E        17 Spartan Splash S-SC    24.02      24.23 Q11    
 51 Bessire, Suzanne B        18 Highlander Aquat-FL    23.99      24.24 Q11    
 52 Love, Sarah H             16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    23.69      24.25 Q11    
 53 Rommel, Dina J            15 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    23.98      24.26 Q11    
 54 Bellford, Allison E       16 New Berlin Swim-WI     23.55      24.27 Q11    
 54 Hinken, Molly E           16 Northern KY Clip-OH    24.36      24.27 Q11    
 56 Gasior, Michelle          18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    27.63L     24.28 Q11    
 57 Gaffey, Mikaila M         16 Connetquot Swim-MR     23.48      24.29 Q11    
 57 Ryczek, Emily S           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    23.87      24.29 Q11    
 59 Wayner, Darby A           13 Georgia Coastal-GA     24.12      24.31 Q11    
 60 Sagasta, Lindsey M        16 Town of Tonawand-NI    23.62      24.33 Q11    
 61 Gillespie, Allison M      17 West Coast Swimm-CA    24.02      24.34 Q11    
 61 Tixier, Stephanie J       16 Tri-city Channel-IE    24.35      24.34 Q11    
 63 Clark, Haley E            17 Aggie Swim Club-GU     23.38      24.35 Q11    
 63 Molano, Carlie L          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.11      24.35 Q11    
 65 Vincent, Taylor M         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     23.99      24.36 Q11    
 65 Webber, Shelby J          17 West Coast Swimm-CA    23.94      24.36 Q11    
 67 Harper, Holly             17 Virginia Gators-VA     24.47      24.37 Q11    
 67 Janzen, Kiera A           18 Star Swim Team-MN      24.33      24.37 Q11    
 67 Moore, Rachel L           16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    23.35      24.37 Q11    
 70 Ares, Natalya M           16 Rockville Montgo-PV    23.70      24.38 Q11    
 71 Maxstadt, Margaret F      16 Fox Valley Swim-IL     24.35      24.39 Q11    
 71 Slear, Cara E             17 Naval Academy Aq-MD    24.23      24.39 Q11    
 71 Johnson, Taylor M         16 West Coast Swimm-CA    24.21      24.39 Q11    
 74 Tiberino, Alicia M        14 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.60      24.40        
 74 Kamai, Charlotte J        16 North Bay Aquati-PC    24.36      24.40        
 76 Smiddy, Clara M           15 AK Sharks-FG           24.10      24.41        
 76 Forrester, Patricia D     16 Georgia Coastal-GA     24.17      24.41        
 78 Elliott, Erika L          16 Patriot Aquatic-IL     23.96      24.42        
 79 Kreuzberger, Kimberlyn M  16 Marin Pirates-PC       24.18      24.43        
 80 Cook, Katherine M         18 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    23.83      24.44        
 81 Stoehr, Rachel E          17 Lake Forest Swim-IL    24.47      24.45        
 81 Senczyszyn, Samantha K    14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    23.82      24.45        
 83 Porter, Katherine M       18 McMinnville Swim-OR    24.14      24.47        
 83 Sellers, Alexandra K      15 Lakeside Aquatic-NT    24.21      24.47        
 85 Mulquin, Catherine E      15 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.61      24.48        
 86 Blood, Bridget M          16 Cincinnati Marli-OH    24.64      24.49        
 87 Carter, Amber L           17 Harris County Aq-GU    24.08      24.50        
 87 Loper, Madeline M         17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    24.35      24.50        
 89 Vitarius, Jillian E       17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    24.39      24.51        
 90 Roseberry, Natalee A      17 H2okie Aquatics-VA     24.34      24.52        
 90 Marchuk, Megan R          17 New Trier Swim C-IL    24.12      24.52        
 92 Rogers, Katie L           18 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.55      24.53        
 92 Marsh, Jessica R          18 Unattached-CA          24.23      24.53        
 94 Greene, Eva J             17 Machine Aquatics-PV    23.95      24.54        
 94 Tocci, Bianca A           17 Bernal's Gator S-NE    24.16      24.54        
 96 Titley, Allison R         18 Nova of Virginia-VA    24.50      24.55        
 96 Liang, Peggy C            18 Columbia River S-OR    24.20      24.55        
 96 Karetnick, Morgan R       16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    23.89      24.55        
 99 Ustjanauskas, Jessica C   17 West Hartford Aq-CT    24.53      24.56        
100 Patrick, Trudiann D       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.09      24.57        
101 Morgan, Katherine N       17 Nitro Swimming-ST      23.98      24.59        
101 Egress, Emily R           16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    24.34      24.59        
101 Howard, Megan D           18 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.45      24.59        
104 Moffitt, Hellen S         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.11      24.61        
105 Duncan, Abigail L         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    24.44      24.63        
106 Wood, Marisa K            16 Edina Swim Club-MN     24.24      24.64        
106 Melchiorre, Alexis G      17 Coho Swim Club-IL      24.33      24.64        
106 Graesser, Hannah R        15 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.14      24.64        
109 Skenandore, Kayla F       17 Waukesha Express-WI    23.88      24.65        
110 Siehs, Amanda B           15 Menomonee Falls-WI     24.18      24.66        
111 Meng, Alison M            17 Waunakee Rural A-WI    24.33      24.67        
111 Jagdfeld, Abby L          14 Waukesha Express-WI    24.53      24.67        
113 Pesetti, Sydney E         14 Nova of Virginia-VA    24.86      24.68        
113 Carpenter, Lydia          17 Arlington Aquati-PV    24.35      24.68        
113 Reneski, Charlsie E       14 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ    24.29      24.68        
116 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B     16 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.26      24.69        
116 Connolly, Meaghan N       17 First Colony Swi-GU    24.26      24.69        
118 Cummings, Meghan K        17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    24.60      24.70        
119 Olson, Sarah E            16 Unattached-CA          24.28      24.71        
119 Johnson, Rachel E         16 Waukesha Express-WI    24.12      24.71        
119 Davis, Roberta L          17 New Albany Aquat-OH    23.91      24.71        
119 Schroedter, Riley C       16 Maverick Swim Cl-IL    24.33      24.71        
119 Crawford, Jacqueline M    16 Carter Center Aq-VA    24.41      24.71        
124 Jansen, Brittany P        17 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.39      24.72        
124 Plowman, Emily S          15 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    24.35      24.72        
124 Paulson, Emma F           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    24.32      24.72        
127 Hahn, Madison E           16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    24.80      24.73        
127 Hlavin, Mika              16 Lake Forest Swim-IL    24.43      24.73        
127 Molyneux, Caroline G      15 City of Mobile S-SE    24.39      24.73        
130 Craddock, Michelle R      16 Episcopal AmberJ-FL    24.37      24.74        
131 Tomko, Chelsea M          18 Battlefield Area-VA    24.14      24.75        
132 Ogbevoen, Etinosasere J   17 Csp Tideriders-OZ      24.15      24.77        
132 Ontjes, Olivia C          14 New Wave Swim Te-NC    24.20      24.77        
134 Frost, Madeline J         16 Club Wolverine-MI      24.16      24.78        
134 Delisle, Marie-pierre C   14 Unattached-PC          24.75      24.78        
134 Young, Andrea S           16 Columbia River S-OR    24.17      24.78        
137 Kilgore, Mary C           16 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    24.29      24.79        
137 Little, Isabelle J        15 Nova of Virginia-VA    24.47      24.79        
139 Kurtz, Rachael A          17 Wave Aquatics-PN       24.14      24.80        
140 Drill, Sidney I           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.87      24.81        
141 Ferguson, Ashleigh E      16 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.21      24.82        
142 Zilch, Elizabeth A        17 Cincinnati Marli-OH    24.48      24.85        
143 Ferguson, Matty L         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.54      24.86        
144 Dunn, Kelly L             17 West Chicago Sha-IL    24.24      24.88        
144 Wixson, Haleigh A         17 Glen Gators Swim-NI    24.37      24.88        
146 Katis, Jayme C            18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     27.55L     24.89        
147 McCarthy, Shannon P       16 Lakewood Ranch Y-FL    24.16      24.90        
147 Tininenko, Lauren J       17 Northwest Arkans-AR    24.48      24.90        
149 McCotter, Annemarie       16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       27.45L     24.91        
149 Brown, Emily A            16 High Tide Aquati-FL    23.86      24.91        
151 Toback, Gabrielle N       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.47      24.92        
151 Kuhn, Victoria N          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.25      24.92        
153 Boughton, Melissa D       17 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    24.65      24.93        
153 Manning, Margaret J       15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    24.05      24.93        
155 Wilson, Amina C           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.51      24.94        
155 Ho, Victoria I            17 Lake Lytal Light-FG    24.77      24.94        
157 Pfitzer, Leah M           15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    24.03      24.96        
157 Wickham, Haley R          16 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    24.72      24.96        
157 Springman, Hayley R       18 Highlander Aquat-FL    24.20      24.96        
157 Golson, Savanna J         16 Unattached-GU          24.35      24.96        
157 Kenney, Katherine M       17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    24.76      24.96        
162 Perry, Lauren M           17 Syracuse Charger-NI    24.28      24.97        
163 Altmayer, Katherine S     15 Unattached-CA          24.87      24.98        
164 Sliwinski, Samantha K     17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    27.55L     24.99        
165 Blasko, Emily J           18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    24.71      25.00        
166 Scott, Morgan G           17 New Trier Swim C-IL    24.58      25.01        
166 Edsall, Kacy L            17 Carter Center Aq-VA    24.60      25.01        
166 Manchon, Molly L          14 Waukesha Express-WI    24.56      25.01        
169 Zielinski, Kristen A      17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    24.30      25.02        
169 Kaestner, Katie A         16 Bellingham Bay S-PN    24.32      25.02        
171 Lundstrom, Heather M      16 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    24.65      25.05        
172 Hoang, Van-anh T          18 Houston Swim Clu-GU    24.68      25.06        
172 Thorne, Breinne M         13 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    24.22      25.06        
172 Hinkle, Mickayla L        14 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    24.69      25.06        
172 Epstein, Anna E           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.76      25.06        
176 Rist, Konnor E            17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    24.82      25.07        
177 McLean, Shelby D          18 Highlander Aquat-FL    23.91      25.08        
177 Hoang, Thuy-anh T         15 Houston Swim Clu-GU    24.88      25.08        
179 Pepper, Elizabeth         17 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.11      25.09        
180 Sadovnikoff, Fredericka   17 Bernal's Gator S-NE    24.83      25.12        
180 Mitchell, Katelyn R       15 Bernal's Gator S-NE    24.41      25.12        
182 Katter, Heidi E           13 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    24.80      25.13        
182 Prentis, Kei Cze          17 Utica Shelby Swi-MI    24.70      25.13        
182 Overend, Meghan E         18 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.86      25.13        
182 Sykstus, Sarah A          16 St Charles Swim-IL     24.19      25.13        
186 Meyer, Abigail M          15 Unattached-ST          24.84      25.15        
186 Brumbaum, Kayla H         16 Rappahannock Y S-VA       NT      25.15        
188 Loud, Shannon M           16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    24.55      25.18        
189 Artmann, Abby L           14 Nitro Swimming-ST      24.05      25.19        
190 Good, Elizabeth M         16 New Trier Swim C-IL    24.89      25.20        
190 Liu, Claire               16 New Wave Swim Te-NC    24.64      25.20        
192 Holt, Emily G             17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    24.18      25.21        
193 Justis, Susan M           18 Nova of Virginia-VA    24.29      25.22        
194 Hetzer, Nicole M          15 Connetquot Swim-MR     24.81      25.25        
194 Criter, Katherine S       17 Menomonee Falls-WI     24.22      25.25        
196 Jacobsen, Anne D          17 Barrington Swim-IL     24.52      25.27        
197 Brooks, Anna C            16 Waukesha Express-WI    24.69      25.29        
198 Cohen, Mary K             17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    24.63      25.30        
199 Patterson, Monica M       17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    24.55      25.34        
200 Simpson, Khamai L         16 AK Sharks-FG           24.76      25.36        
201 Warhol, Maryelizabeth J   15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    27.96L     25.37        
201 Varisco, Madison K        15 First Colony Swi-GU    24.54      25.37        
203 Hemstreet, Karling        13 Nitro Swimming-ST      24.36      25.41        
203 Speak, Sage L             15 Wave Aquatics-PN       24.19      25.41        
205 Spencer, Evyn R           17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    24.54      25.42        
206 Coulson Moore, Logan      14 Mason Makos Swim-PV    24.80      25.48        
207 Faulkner, Elly A          18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    24.33      25.49        
208 Forman, Caitlyn A         16 Northern KY Clip-OH    27.57L     25.53        
209 Popp, Meagan L            13 St Charles Swim-IL     24.74      25.56        
210 Phillips, Haileigh E      18 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    24.74      25.62        
210 Larsen, Katie E           18 Nova of Virginia-VA    24.87      25.62        
 -- Burke, Rachel A           17 Academy Bullets-IL     23.94         DQ        
 -- Bloom, Ellen T            15 Edina Swim Club-MN     24.86         DQ        
 -- Fosburgh, Caroline W      17 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.76         DQ        
 -- Cooke, Margaret A         15 The Woodlands Sw-GU    24.58         DQ        
 -- Haase, Sarah B            16 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.58         DQ        
 -- Buss, Mackenzie L         16 Shawano Communit-WI    24.22         DQ        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  SNAT 2011 Natl Champ
                51.09  SJRN 2011 Jr Natl Champ
                52.39  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  52.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vredeveld, Kristen  15 Baylor Swim Club-SE    49.11      48.32 SNAT    20  
                  23.23       48.32 (25.09)                                        
  2 Locus, Madeline N   17 First Colony Swi-GU    49.76      48.74 SNAT    17  
                  23.63       48.74 (25.11)                                        
  3 Bootsma, Rachel K   17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    49.56      48.99 SNAT    16  
                  23.76       48.99 (25.23)                                        
  4 Manuel, Simone A    14 First Colony Swi-GU    49.97      49.28 SNAT    15  
                  23.86       49.28 (25.42)                                        
  5 Van Hout, Aja R     18 Badger Aquatics-WI     50.10      49.59 SNAT    14  
                  24.01       49.59 (25.58)                                        
  6 Acker, Rachael C    17 Unattached-PC          50.11      50.09 SNAT    13  
                  24.29       50.09 (25.80)                                        
  7 Leneave, Kelsey A   18 The Woodlands Sw-GU    50.53      50.12 SNAT    12  
                  24.56       50.12 (25.56)                                        
  8 Moore, Rachel L     16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    50.50      50.56 SJRN    11  
                  24.49       50.56 (26.07)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bing, Kaylin S      17 Roseburg Y Swim-OR     50.64      49.92 SNAT     9  
                  23.87       49.92 (26.05)                                        
 10 Schneider, Mary E   14 Academy Bullets-IL     51.17      50.41 SJRN     7  
                  24.28       50.41 (26.13)                                        
 11 Hu, Janet Y         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     50.55      50.43 SJRN     6  
                  24.81       50.43 (25.62)                                        
 12 Jones, Kaitlin S    17 Quest Swimming-VA      50.96      50.73 SJRN     5  
                  24.40       50.73 (26.33)                                        
 13 Sims, Gabrielle T   15 Express Swim Tea-IL    51.04      50.79 SJRN     4  
                  24.50       50.79 (26.29)                                        
 14 James, Samantha C   17 New Trier Swim C-IL    51.17      50.89 SJRN     3  
                  24.05       50.89 (26.84)                                        
 15 Hough, Kendall R    16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     51.16      51.16 Q11      2  
                  24.24       51.16 (26.92)                                        
 16 Titley, Allison R   18 Nova of Virginia-VA    51.03      51.35 Q11      1  
                  24.83       51.35 (26.52)                                        
C - Final
 17 Sims, Haley E       17 Express Swim Tea-IL    51.26      50.47 SJRN   
                  24.32       50.47 (26.15)                                        
 18 Votava, Lauren E    17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    51.19      50.61 SJRN   
                  24.62       50.61 (25.99)                                        
 19 Webber, Shelby J    17 West Coast Swimm-CA    51.18      50.77 SJRN   
                  24.63       50.77 (26.14)                                        
 20 Larson, Nicole M    16 Edina Swim Club-MN     51.40      51.13 Q11    
                  24.43       51.13 (26.70)                                        
 21 Thomas, Caroline S  17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    51.47      51.19 Q11    
                  24.50       51.19 (26.69)                                        
 22 McIlmail, Corrigan  14 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.43      51.35 Q11    
                  24.82       51.35 (26.53)                                        
 23 White, Sarah R      18 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    51.49      51.54 Q11    
                  24.97       51.54 (26.57)                                        
 24 Speers, Abigail M   16 Machine Aquatics-PV    51.42      51.68 Q11    
                  24.42       51.68 (27.26)                                        
D - Final
 25 Buscaglia, Carolin  15 Quest Swimming-VA      51.56      50.75 SJRN   
                  24.31       50.75 (26.44)                                        
 26 Vitarius, Jillian   17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    51.68      51.11 Q11    
                  24.61       51.11 (26.50)                                        
 27 Bishop, Gabrielle   16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    51.55      51.39 Q11    
                  24.92       51.39 (26.47)                                        
 28 Borgersen, Hanne K  17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    51.76      51.45 Q11    
                  25.06       51.45 (26.39)                                        
 29 Bessire, Suzanne B  18 Highlander Aquat-FL    51.54      51.48 Q11    
                  24.66       51.48 (26.82)                                        
 30 Friderichs, Jamie   16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    51.62      51.53 Q11    
                  24.38       51.53 (27.15)                                        
 31 Gillespie, Allison  17 West Coast Swimm-CA    51.77      51.75 Q11    
                  25.03       51.75 (26.72)                                        
 32 Bassett, Katherine  18 Nova of Virginia-VA    51.53      52.19 Q11    
                  24.78       52.19 (27.41)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  SNAT 2011 Natl Champ
                51.09  SJRN 2011 Jr Natl Champ
                52.39  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  52.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vredeveld, Kristen A      15 Baylor Swim Club-SE    48.76      49.11 qSNAT  
                  23.54       49.11 (25.57)                                        
  2 Bootsma, Rachel K         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    50.23      49.56 qSNAT  
                  23.70       49.56 (25.86)                                        
  3 Locus, Madeline N         17 First Colony Swi-GU    49.01      49.76 qSNAT  
                  23.95       49.76 (25.81)                                        
  4 Manuel, Simone A          14 First Colony Swi-GU    49.78      49.97 qSNAT  
                  24.01       49.97 (25.96)                                        
  5 Van Hout, Aja R           18 Badger Aquatics-WI     49.82      50.10 qSNAT  
                  24.28       50.10 (25.82)                                        
  6 Acker, Rachael C          17 Unattached-PC          50.14      50.11 qSNAT  
                  24.29       50.11 (25.82)                                        
  7 Moore, Rachel L           16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    50.25      50.50 qSJRN  
                  24.36       50.50 (26.14)                                        
  8 Leneave, Kelsey A         18 The Woodlands Sw-GU    50.53      50.53 qSJRN  
                  24.56       50.53 (25.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hu, Janet Y               15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     50.31      50.55 qSJRN  
                  24.67       50.55 (25.88)                                        
 10 Bing, Kaylin S            17 Roseburg Y Swim-OR     49.99      50.64 qSJRN  
                  24.24       50.64 (26.40)                                        
 11 Jones, Kaitlin S          17 Quest Swimming-VA      51.20      50.96 qSJRN  
                  24.39       50.96 (26.57)                                        
 12 Titley, Allison R         18 Nova of Virginia-VA    50.99      51.03 qSJRN  
                  24.89       51.03 (26.14)                                        
 13 Sims, Gabrielle T         15 Express Swim Tea-IL    51.08      51.04 qSJRN  
                  24.47       51.04 (26.57)                                        
 14 Hough, Kendall R          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     51.19      51.16 qQ11   
                  24.26       51.16 (26.90)                                        
 15 Schneider, Mary E         14 Academy Bullets-IL     51.11      51.17 qQ11   
                  24.52       51.17 (26.65)                                        
 15 James, Samantha C         17 New Trier Swim C-IL    50.70      51.17 qQ11   
                  24.29       51.17 (26.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Webber, Shelby J          17 West Coast Swimm-CA    51.08      51.18 qQ11   
                  24.88       51.18 (26.30)                                        
 18 Votava, Lauren E          17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    50.21      51.19 qQ11   
                  24.63       51.19 (26.56)                                        
 19 Sims, Haley E             17 Express Swim Tea-IL    51.02      51.26 qQ11   
                  24.60       51.26 (26.66)                                        
 20 Larson, Nicole M          16 Edina Swim Club-MN     50.95      51.40 qQ11   
                  24.18       51.40 (27.22)                                        
 21 Speers, Abigail M         16 Machine Aquatics-PV    51.99      51.42 qQ11   
                  24.41       51.42 (27.01)                                        
 22 McIlmail, Corrigan C      14 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.33      51.43 qQ11   
                  24.65       51.43 (26.78)                                        
 23 Thomas, Caroline S        17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    50.53      51.47 qQ11   
                  24.54       51.47 (26.93)                                        
 24 White, Sarah R            18 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    51.89      51.49 qQ11   
                  24.80       51.49 (26.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bassett, Katherine P      18 Nova of Virginia-VA    52.39      51.53 qQ11   
                  24.72       51.53 (26.81)                                        
 26 Bessire, Suzanne B        18 Highlander Aquat-FL    50.90      51.54 qQ11   
                  24.54       51.54 (27.00)                                        
 27 Bishop, Gabrielle R       16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    51.06      51.55 qQ11   
                  24.63       51.55 (26.92)                                        
 28 Buscaglia, Caroline O     15 Quest Swimming-VA      51.06      51.56 qQ11   
                  24.50       51.56 (27.06)                                        
 29 Haulsee, Alison M         18 Nova of Virginia-VA    51.63      51.58 qQ11   
                  25.27       51.58 (26.31)                                        
 30 Friderichs, Jamie A       16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    50.91      51.62 qQ11   
                  24.52       51.62 (27.10)                                        
 31 Vitarius, Jillian E       17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    51.67      51.68 qQ11   
                  24.88       51.68 (26.80)                                        
 32 Borgersen, Hanne K        17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    51.77      51.76 qQ11   
                  25.31       51.76 (26.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Gillespie, Allison M      17 West Coast Swimm-CA    51.39      51.77 Q11    
                  25.02       51.77 (26.75)                                        
 34 Iverson, Kayla N          17 Quest Swimming-VA      51.85      51.84 Q11    
                  24.79       51.84 (27.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Janzen, Kiera A           18 Star Swim Team-MN      51.46      51.86 Q11    
                  25.03       51.86 (26.83)                                        
 36 Skenandore, Kayla F       17 Waukesha Express-WI    51.48     J51.86 Q11    
                  24.44       51.86 (27.42)                                        
 37 Harper, Holly             17 Virginia Gators-VA     52.21      51.87 Q11    
                  24.58       51.87 (27.29)                                        
 38 Elliott, Erika L          16 Patriot Aquatic-IL     51.46      51.89 Q11    
                  24.81       51.89 (27.08)                                        
 39 Ryczek, Emily S           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.14      51.90 Q11    
                  24.88       51.90 (27.02)                                        
 39 Powers, Jessica M         18 Lakeview Aquatic-MI    52.42      51.90 Q11    
                  25.23       51.90 (26.67)                                        
 41 Bonnema, Erika W          17 Fast Lane Aquati-FL    51.43      51.98 Q11    
                  24.57       51.98 (27.41)                                        
 42 Malone, Kristin T         14 Shorewood Swim C-WI    51.88      51.99 Q11    
                  25.15       51.99 (26.84)                                        
 42 Marsh, Jessica R          18 Unattached-CA          51.44      51.99 Q11    
                  25.25       51.99 (26.74)                                        
 44 Fosburgh, Caroline W      17 Machine Aquatics-PV    51.31      52.00 Q11    
                  25.25       52.00 (26.75)                                        
 45 Belcher, Erica L          17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    52.49      52.01 Q11    
                  24.99       52.01 (27.02)                                        
 46 Tamblyn, Anne E           16 Club Wolverine-MI      51.03      52.04 Q11    
                  24.84       52.04 (27.20)                                        
 47 Ares, Natalya M           16 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.64      52.06 Q11    
                  25.01       52.06 (27.05)                                        
 48 Karetnick, Morgan R       16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    51.92      52.07 Q11    
                  25.25       52.07 (26.82)                                        
 49 Kuethe, Jennifer B        17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    52.01      52.11 Q11    
                  25.22       52.11 (26.89)                                        
 50 Pepper, Elizabeth         17 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.88      52.14 Q11    
                  25.05       52.14 (27.09)                                        
 51 Cummings, Kelsey M        18 West Coast Swimm-CA    59.21L     52.15 Q11    
                  25.56       52.15 (26.59)                                        
 52 Kreuzberger, Kimberlyn M  16 Marin Pirates-PC       51.39      52.22 Q11    
                  24.80       52.22 (27.42)                                        
 53 Freyman, Hannah M         17 Peoria Area Wate-IL    52.25      52.26 Q11    
                  24.84       52.26 (27.42)                                        
 54 Sellers, Alexandra K      15 Lakeside Aquatic-NT    51.96      52.27 Q11    
                  25.28       52.27 (26.99)                                        
 54 Brown, Alaina B           18 Nova of Virginia-VA    51.68      52.27 Q11    
                  25.45       52.27 (26.82)                                        
 56 Kinnear, Kathryn M        16 Issaquah Swim Te-PN    51.33      52.29 Q11    
                  25.06       52.29 (27.23)                                        
 57 Georges, $ Daniela K      13 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    51.85      52.30 Q11    
                  24.91       52.30 (27.39)                                        
 57 Wayner, Darby A           13 Georgia Coastal-GA     52.24      52.30 Q11    
                  25.03       52.30 (27.27)                                        
 59 Duncan, Abigail L         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    52.36      52.32 Q11    
                  25.23       52.32 (27.09)                                        
 59 Smiddy, Clara M           15 AK Sharks-FG           52.06      52.32 Q11    
                  25.23       52.32 (27.09)                                        
 61 Sykstus, Sarah A          16 St Charles Swim-IL     52.10      52.35 Q11    
                  25.32       52.35 (27.03)                                        
 61 Gasior, Michelle          18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    51.95      52.35 Q11    
                  25.32       52.35 (27.03)                                        
 63 Dunn, Kelly L             17 West Chicago Sha-IL    51.89      52.37 Q11    
                  25.09       52.37 (27.28)                                        
 64 Burke, Rachel A           17 Academy Bullets-IL     51.52      52.39 Q11    
                  25.03       52.39 (27.36)                                        
 65 Bauer, Brooke E           13 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    52.43      52.40        
                  24.90       52.40 (27.50)                                        
 65 Bleasdell, Alison M       17 Houston Swim Clu-GU    59.67L     52.40        
                  25.18       52.40 (27.22)                                        
 67 Meng, Alison M            17 Waunakee Rural A-WI    51.72      52.41        
                  25.15       52.41 (27.26)                                        
 68 Stoehr, Rachel E          17 Lake Forest Swim-IL    52.47      52.45        
                  25.40       52.45 (27.05)                                        
 69 Apostalon, Anika J        16 Duke City Aquati-NM    51.37      52.47        
                  25.18       52.47 (27.29)                                        
 69 Margroum, Mackenzie A     15 Northern KY Clip-OH    51.79      52.47        
                  24.88       52.47 (27.59)                                        
 71 Justis, Susan M           18 Nova of Virginia-VA    52.75      52.49        
                  25.21       52.49 (27.28)                                        
 71 Hinken, Molly E           16 Northern KY Clip-OH    52.62      52.49        
                  25.17       52.49 (27.32)                                        
 73 Rogers, Katie L           18 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.27      52.50        
                  25.36       52.50 (27.14)                                        
 73 Ledecky, Kathleen G       13 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.24      52.50        
                  25.62       52.50 (26.88)                                        
 75 Roseberry, Natalee A      17 H2okie Aquatics-VA     53.34      52.51        
                  25.68       52.51 (26.83)                                        
 75 Koch, Carolyn A           17 Team Suffolk-MR        52.39      52.51        
                  25.36       52.51 (27.15)                                        
 77 Love, Sarah H             16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    52.58      52.53        
                  24.94       52.53 (27.59)                                        
 78 Tocci, Bianca A           17 Bernal's Gator S-NE    52.08      52.55        
                  25.42       52.55 (27.13)                                        
 79 Kuhn, Sierra L            16 Verona Aquatic C-WI    52.28      52.56        
                  25.21       52.56 (27.35)                                        
 80 Gray, Nicole A            16 Nova of Virginia-VA    53.39      52.63        
                  25.38       52.63 (27.25)                                        
 80 Mulquin, Catherine E      15 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.09      52.63        
                  25.32       52.63 (27.31)                                        
 80 Arseth, Heather A         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    51.26      52.63        
                  24.75       52.63 (27.88)                                        
 83 Tong, Reia D              17 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.79      52.64        
                  25.04       52.64 (27.60)                                        
 84 Connolly, Meaghan N       17 First Colony Swi-GU    51.96      52.65        
                  25.44       52.65 (27.21)                                        
 85 Algee, Angela J           16 Highlander Aquat-FL    51.93      52.67        
                  25.22       52.67 (27.45)                                        
 86 Brown, Emily A            16 High Tide Aquati-FL    52.18      52.72        
                  25.34       52.72 (27.38)                                        
 87 Greene, Eva J             17 Machine Aquatics-PV    51.15      52.73        
                  24.83       52.73 (27.90)                                        
 88 Manning, Margaret J       15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    59.60L     52.74        
                  25.26       52.74 (27.48)                                        
 89 Sanders, Julia-grace C    15 Columbia River S-OR    51.76      52.75        
                  25.39       52.75 (27.36)                                        
 90 Chang, Nicole M           16 Unattached-CA          52.83      52.77        
                  25.96       52.77 (26.81)                                        
 91 Crawford, Jacqueline M    16 Carter Center Aq-VA    53.32      52.81        
                  25.55       52.81 (27.26)                                        
 92 Ontjes, Olivia C          14 New Wave Swim Te-NC    52.33      52.82        
                  25.23       52.82 (27.59)                                        
 92 Vincent, Taylor M         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.09      52.82        
                  25.42       52.82 (27.40)                                        
 94 Sagasta, Lindsey M        16 Town of Tonawand-NI    51.64      52.83        
                  25.27       52.83 (27.56)                                        
 95 Thompson, Sarah F         17 Wildkit Swimming-IL    52.00      52.84        
                  25.57       52.84 (27.27)                                        
 95 Tiberino, Alicia M        14 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.99      52.84        
                  25.55       52.84 (27.29)                                        
 97 Wozniak, Erika G          17 Georgia Coastal-GA     52.67      52.86        
                  25.64       52.86 (27.22)                                        
 98 Stein, Gretchen A         16 Springfield Aqua-AR    59.65L     52.87        
                  25.81       52.87 (27.06)                                        
 99 Jones, Alexandra N        16 Saint Petersburg-FL    52.59      52.88        
                  25.71       52.88 (27.17)                                        
 99 Ferguson, Ashleigh E      16 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.48      52.88        
                  25.59       52.88 (27.29)                                        
 99 Fineman, Melissa S        16 Marin Pirates-PC       52.65      52.88        
                  25.34       52.88 (27.54)                                        
102 Slear, Cara E             17 Naval Academy Aq-MD    52.86      52.90        
                  25.59       52.90 (27.31)                                        
103 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B     16 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.48      52.91        
                  25.25       52.91 (27.66)                                        
103 Tatlow, Chelsea R         15 Columbia Swim Cl-MV    59.71L     52.91        
                  25.79       52.91 (27.12)                                        
105 Baker, Lauren R           17 Quest Swimming-VA      52.37      52.93        
                  25.86       52.93 (27.07)                                        
106 Martin, Ivy J             17 Badger Aquatics-WI     51.18      52.95        
                  25.11       52.95 (27.84)                                        
107 Molano, Carlie L          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.75      52.96        
                  25.52       52.96 (27.44)                                        
107 Warhol, Maryelizabeth J   15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    59.11L     52.96        
                  25.53       52.96 (27.43)                                        
107 Ustjanauskas, Jessica C   17 West Hartford Aq-CT    51.80      52.96        
                  25.24       52.96 (27.72)                                        
110 Tilton, Tessa B           16 Springfield Aqua-AR    52.50      52.97        
                  25.40       52.97 (27.57)                                        
111 Springman, Hayley R       18 Highlander Aquat-FL    52.34      52.99        
                  25.59       52.99 (27.40)                                        
112 Cook, Katherine M         18 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    51.83      53.01        
                  25.46       53.01 (27.55)                                        
113 Meyer, Abigail M          15 Unattached-ST          52.29      53.04        
                  25.49       53.04 (27.55)                                        
114 Zilch, Elizabeth A        17 Cincinnati Marli-OH    51.83      53.06        
                  25.41       53.06 (27.65)                                        
114 Levere, Jacqueline M      17 Unattached-PC          59.82L     53.06        
                  25.67       53.06 (27.39)                                        
114 Boosalis, Elaine C        17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    53.30      53.06        
                  25.50       53.06 (27.56)                                        
117 McCotter, Annemarie       16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       59.46L     53.07        
                  25.38       53.07 (27.69)                                        
117 Yueh, Chandra Y           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    52.69      53.07        
                  25.34       53.07 (27.73)                                        
119 Harper, Shannon A         16 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.23      53.09        
                  25.45       53.09 (27.64)                                        
120 Gillmore, Jaimee L        16 Episcopal AmberJ-FL    52.37      53.12        
                  25.26       53.12 (27.86)                                        
120 Worrell, Natsuko A        16 Blue Dolfins-FL        53.15      53.12        
                  25.99       53.12 (27.13)                                        
122 Bowers, Savannah C        17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    53.02      53.13        
                  25.62       53.13 (27.51)                                        
123 Varisco, Madison K        15 First Colony Swi-GU    53.12      53.15        
                  25.53       53.15 (27.62)                                        
124 Little, Isabelle J        15 Nova of Virginia-VA    52.96      53.16        
                  25.35       53.16 (27.81)                                        
125 Manchon, Molly L          14 Waukesha Express-WI    59.57L     53.17        
                  25.59       53.17 (27.58)                                        
126 Katis, Jayme C            18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.15      53.21        
                  25.36       53.21 (27.85)                                        
126 Dalesandro, Gia R         15 Fox Valley Swim-IL     51.97      53.21        
                  25.62       53.21 (27.59)                                        
126 Liang, Peggy C            18 Columbia River S-OR    52.08      53.21        
                  25.44       53.21 (27.77)                                        
129 Jagdfeld, Abby L          14 Waukesha Express-WI    52.37      53.22        
                  25.35       53.22 (27.87)                                        
130 Parcell, Margaret         18 Carter Center Aq-VA    52.37      53.23        
                  25.33       53.23 (27.90)                                        
131 Clark, Haley E            17 Aggie Swim Club-GU     51.63      53.25        
                  25.39       53.25 (27.86)                                        
131 Scott, Morgan G           17 New Trier Swim C-IL    52.14      53.25        
                  25.56       53.25 (27.69)                                        
133 Gaffey, Mikaila M         16 Connetquot Swim-MR     51.78      53.26        
                  25.44       53.26 (27.82)                                        
134 Mikota, Julia M           16 Badger Aquatics-WI     52.02      53.31        
                  25.61       53.31 (27.70)                                        
134 Lazor, Anne D             16 Birmingham-Bloom-MI    52.21      53.31        
                  25.66       53.31 (27.65)                                        
136 Kish, Mary K              15 Nova of Virginia-VA    53.05      53.33        
                  25.71       53.33 (27.62)                                        
137 Perry, Lauren M           17 Syracuse Charger-NI    52.79      53.35        
                  25.72       53.35 (27.63)                                        
138 Kuhn, Victoria N          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.84      53.39        
                  25.36       53.39 (28.03)                                        
138 Barron, Maureen T         16 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    52.05      53.39        
                  25.04       53.39 (28.35)                                        
138 Marchuk, Stephanie M      15 New Trier Swim C-IL    51.89      53.39        
                  26.02       53.39 (27.37)                                        
141 Forrester, Patricia D     16 Georgia Coastal-GA     51.25      53.40        
                  25.60       53.40 (27.80)                                        
142 Vitek, Ellyn C            16 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    52.68      53.42        
                  25.41       53.42 (28.01)                                        
143 Rommel, Dina J            15 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    53.24      53.46        
                  25.51       53.46 (27.95)                                        
144 Craddock, Michelle R      16 Episcopal AmberJ-FL    52.80      53.48        
                  26.06       53.48 (27.42)                                        
145 Hlavin, Mika              16 Lake Forest Swim-IL    51.62      53.50        
                  25.37       53.50 (28.13)                                        
146 Olson, Sarah E            16 Unattached-CA          53.26      53.51        
                  25.59       53.51 (27.92)                                        
147 Wanasek, Serena A         16 Waukesha Express-WI    53.38      53.54        
                  25.83       53.54 (27.71)                                        
148 Carter, Amber L           17 Harris County Aq-GU    52.91      53.57        
                  25.36       53.57 (28.21)                                        
148 Haufler, Allison T        17 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.23      53.57        
                  26.02       53.57 (27.55)                                        
150 Miller, Jaimie C          15 Dads Club Swim T-GU    52.91      53.60        
                  25.21       53.60 (28.39)                                        
150 Hahn, Madison E           16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    52.97      53.60        
                  25.72       53.60 (27.88)                                        
152 Boyce, Nicole M           18 Unattached-CA          52.35      53.61        
                  25.95       53.61 (27.66)                                        
153 Paulson, Emma F           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    51.46      53.62        
                  25.37       53.62 (28.25)                                        
154 Melchiorre, Alexis G      17 Coho Swim Club-IL      52.71      53.65        
                  25.73       53.65 (27.92)                                        
155 Bloom, Ellen T            15 Edina Swim Club-MN     51.84      53.67        
                  25.51       53.67 (28.16)                                        
155 Kamai, Charlotte J        16 North Bay Aquati-PC    52.01      53.67        
                  25.51       53.67 (28.16)                                        
157 Williams, Lauryl E        17 Spartan Splash S-SC    53.01      53.69        
                  25.49       53.69 (28.20)                                        
158 Davis, Roberta L          17 New Albany Aquat-OH    52.04      53.70        
                  25.54       53.70 (28.16)                                        
159 Altmayer, Katherine S     15 Unattached-CA          59.86L     53.72        
                  25.97       53.72 (27.75)                                        
160 Kurtz, Rachael A          17 Wave Aquatics-PN       52.22      53.77        
                  25.59       53.77 (28.18)                                        
160 Hess, Madeline M          14 Brandon Sports &-FL    53.18      53.77        
                  25.73       53.77 (28.04)                                        
162 Patterson, Monica M       17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    53.23      53.78        
                  25.85       53.78 (27.93)                                        
163 Maxstadt, Margaret F      16 Fox Valley Swim-IL     53.38      53.82        
                  25.68       53.82 (28.14)                                        
164 Sliwinski, Samantha K     17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    52.92      53.85        
                  25.97       53.85 (27.88)                                        
165 Artmann, Abby L           14 Nitro Swimming-ST      52.87      53.88        
                  25.73       53.88 (28.15)                                        
165 Molyneux, Caroline G      15 City of Mobile S-SE    53.32      53.88        
                  25.60       53.88 (28.28)                                        
167 Jansen, Brittany P        17 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.02      53.89        
                  25.65       53.89 (28.24)                                        
168 Liu, Claire               16 New Wave Swim Te-NC    52.55      53.91        
                  25.77       53.91 (28.14)                                        
169 Tipton, Michelle C        17 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ     59.58L     53.94        
                  25.96       53.94 (27.98)                                        
170 Sadovnikoff, Fredericka   17 Bernal's Gator S-NE    52.38      53.96        
                  25.82       53.96 (28.14)                                        
171 Marchuk, Megan R          17 New Trier Swim C-IL    52.60      53.99        
                  25.48       53.99 (28.51)                                        
172 Lundstrom, Heather M      16 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    53.01      54.00        
                  25.85       54.00 (28.15)                                        
173 Sims, Madeline C          15 Express Swim Tea-IL  1:00.15L     54.01        
                  25.95       54.01 (28.06)                                        
174 Loper, Madeline M         17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    53.36      54.03        
                  25.97       54.03 (28.06)                                        
175 Ho, Victoria I            17 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:00.30L     54.04        
                  25.99       54.04 (28.05)                                        
175 Siehs, Amanda B           15 Menomonee Falls-WI     52.35      54.04        
                  25.75       54.04 (28.29)                                        
175 Rasmus, Claire E          14 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA    52.22      54.04        
                  25.83       54.04 (28.21)                                        
178 Graesser, Hannah R        15 Town of Tonawand-NI    52.98      54.06        
                  26.17       54.06 (27.89)                                        
179 Thorne, Breinne M         13 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    52.95      54.09        
                  26.09       54.09 (28.00)                                        
180 Dawson, Kendall K         13 Fast Lane Aquati-FL    53.35      54.13        
                  26.35       54.13 (27.78)                                        
181 Johnson, Rachel E         16 Waukesha Express-WI    52.53      54.14        
                  25.69       54.14 (28.45)                                        
182 Kenney, Katherine M       17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    53.16      54.15        
                  26.26       54.15 (27.89)                                        
183 Moffitt, Hellen S         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.05      54.16        
                  25.91       54.16 (28.25)                                        
183 Monahan, Bailie C         17 Rappahannock Y S-VA    52.97      54.16        
                  25.90       54.16 (28.26)                                        
185 Senczyszyn, Samantha K    14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    52.68      54.29        
                  25.78       54.29 (28.51)                                        
186 Holt, Emily G             17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    52.91      54.30        
                  25.62       54.30 (28.68)                                        
187 Huttner, Madelyn E        16 Unattached-CA          53.21      54.31        
                  26.33       54.31 (27.98)                                        
188 Leclair, Ashley N         15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    53.06      54.32        
                  25.89       54.32 (28.43)                                        
189 Cooke, Margaret A         15 The Woodlands Sw-GU    52.22      54.34        
                  25.55       54.34 (28.79)                                        
190 Young, Andrea S           16 Columbia River S-OR    53.30      54.36        
                  25.65       54.36 (28.71)                                        
191 Yaeger, Alexandra C       16 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:00.64L     54.40        
                  26.07       54.40 (28.33)                                        
192 Henry, Tennyson C         14 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    52.94      54.41        
                  26.10       54.41 (28.31)                                        
193 Reneski, Charlsie E       14 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ    52.79      54.43        
                  26.07       54.43 (28.36)                                        
194 Good, Elizabeth M         16 New Trier Swim C-IL    53.35      54.45        
                  26.05       54.45 (28.40)                                        
194 Porter, Katherine M       18 McMinnville Swim-OR    53.33      54.45        
                  25.80       54.45 (28.65)                                        
196 Bellford, Allison E       16 New Berlin Swim-WI     53.01      54.47        
                  26.09       54.47 (28.38)                                        
197 Ogbevoen, Etinosasere J   17 Csp Tideriders-OZ      52.95      54.52        
                  25.99       54.52 (28.53)                                        
198 Norris, Cara M            14 Cincinnati Marli-OH    53.20      54.54        
                  26.21       54.54 (28.33)                                        
199 Simpson, Khamai L         16 AK Sharks-FG           59.64L     54.57        
                  16.38       54.57 (38.19)                                        
200 McCarthy, Shannon P       16 Lakewood Ranch Y-FL    53.34      54.69        
                  26.25       54.69 (28.44)                                        
201 Lecoq, Nicole L           18 Issaquah Swim Te-PN    59.87L     54.93        
                  26.11       54.93 (28.82)                                        
202 Speak, Sage L             15 Wave Aquatics-PN       53.22      55.00        
                  26.04       55.00 (28.96)                                        
203 Lynch, Mckenna G          15 Central Iowa Aqu-IA    52.48      55.14        
                  26.47       55.14 (28.67)                                        
204 Licari, Laura A           16 St Charles Swim-IL   1:00.04L     55.61        
                  26.43       55.61 (29.18)                                        
 -- Ruiz, Natilee E           16 Tri-city Channel-IE    51.80         DQ        
                  24.72          DQ (27.43)                                        
 -- Blasko, Emily J           18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    59.45L        DQ        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.29  SNAT 2011 Natl Champ
              1:50.09  SJRN 2011 Jr Natl Champ
              1:53.19  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vredeveld, Kristen  15 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:46.35    1:45.63 SNAT    20  
                  24.45       51.13 (26.68)     1:18.37 (27.24)     1:45.63 (27.26)
  2 Locus, Madeline N   17 First Colony Swi-GU  1:48.30    1:45.96 SNAT    17  
                  24.82       51.70 (26.88)     1:19.23 (27.53)     1:45.96 (26.73)
  3 Bootsma, Rachel K   17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:48.56    1:47.64 SNAT    16  
                  24.83       52.37 (27.54)     1:20.18 (27.81)     1:47.64 (27.46)
  4 Fosburgh, Caroline  17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:48.76    1:48.42 SJRN    15  
                  25.71       53.18 (27.47)     1:21.19 (28.01)     1:48.42 (27.23)
  5 Borgersen, Hanne K  17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:49.14    1:48.59 SJRN    14  
                  25.63       53.44 (27.81)     1:21.39 (27.95)     1:48.59 (27.20)
  6 Haulsee, Alison M   18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:48.32    1:48.64 SJRN    13  
                  25.57       53.02 (27.45)     1:21.04 (28.02)     1:48.64 (27.60)
  7 Nunn, Emma C        17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:49.35    1:51.17 Q11     12  
                  25.94       54.42 (28.48)     1:23.29 (28.87)     1:51.17 (27.88)
  8 Van Hout, Aja R     18 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:48.96    1:51.18 Q11     11  
                  25.89       54.24 (28.35)     1:22.63 (28.39)     1:51.18 (28.55)
B - Final
  9 Leneave, Kelsey A   18 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:49.99    1:48.83 SJRN     9  
                  25.55       53.46 (27.91)     1:21.96 (28.50)     1:48.83 (26.87)
 10 Jones, Kaitlin S    17 Quest Swimming-VA    1:49.60    1:49.10 SJRN     7  
                  25.43       52.94 (27.51)     1:21.06 (28.12)     1:49.10 (28.04)
 11 Chang, Nicole M     16 Unattached-CA        1:49.46    1:49.23 SJRN     6  
                  26.03       53.46 (27.43)     1:21.50 (28.04)     1:49.23 (27.73)
 12 Bessire, Suzanne B  18 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:49.68    1:49.26 SJRN     5  
                  25.81       53.21 (27.40)     1:21.13 (27.92)     1:49.26 (28.13)
 13 Titley, Allison R   18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:49.64    1:49.94 SJRN     4  
                  25.52       53.34 (27.82)     1:21.73 (28.39)     1:49.94 (28.21)
 14 Acker, Rachael C    17 Unattached-PC        1:50.27    1:50.07 SJRN     3  
                  25.79       53.91 (28.12)     1:22.35 (28.44)     1:50.07 (27.72)
 15 Powers, Jessica M   18 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  1:49.44    1:50.35 Q11      2  
                  25.57       53.30 (27.73)     1:21.90 (28.60)     1:50.35 (28.45)
 16 Pepper, Elizabeth   17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:50.17    1:50.83 Q11      1  
                  25.77       53.54 (27.77)     1:22.13 (28.59)     1:50.83 (28.70)
C - Final
 17 Ledecky, Kathleen   13 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:50.38    1:49.01 SJRN   
                  25.60       53.70 (28.10)     1:21.91 (28.21)     1:49.01 (27.10)
 18 James, Samantha C   17 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:51.01    1:49.02 SJRN   
                  25.10       52.41 (27.31)     1:20.17 (27.76)     1:49.02 (28.85)
 19 Sowinski, Katelyn   16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:50.50    1:49.13 SJRN   
                  25.72       53.40 (27.68)     1:21.61 (28.21)     1:49.13 (27.52)
 20 McIlmail, Corrigan  14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:50.80    1:49.21 SJRN   
                  25.23       52.73 (27.50)     1:20.70 (27.97)     1:49.21 (28.51)
 21 Cummings, Kelsey M  18 West Coast Swimm-CA  1:50.70    1:49.99 SJRN   
                  26.05       53.60 (27.55)     1:22.09 (28.49)     1:49.99 (27.90)
 22 Sellers, Alexandra  15 Lakeside Aquatic-NT  1:50.46    1:50.31 Q11    
                  25.34       53.00 (27.66)     1:21.45 (28.45)     1:50.31 (28.86)
 23 Woolbright, Kathry  18 Un-Fl-FL             1:50.35    1:51.50 Q11    
                  26.28       54.38 (28.10)     1:23.17 (28.79)     1:51.50 (28.33)
 24 Votava, Lauren E    17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:50.67    1:52.03 Q11    
                  25.58       53.84 (28.26)     1:22.96 (29.12)     1:52.03 (29.07)
D - Final
 25 Manuel, Simone A    14 First Colony Swi-GU  1:51.30    1:47.33 SNAT   
                  24.98       52.47 (27.49)     1:19.63 (27.16)     1:47.33 (27.70)
 26 Marsh, Jessica R    18 Unattached-CA        1:51.17    1:50.22 Q11    
                  25.86       53.70 (27.84)     1:22.19 (28.49)     1:50.22 (28.03)
 27 Vitarius, Jillian   17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:51.40    1:50.34 Q11    
                  25.00       52.66 (27.66)     1:21.23 (28.57)     1:50.34 (29.11)
 28 Larson, Nicole M    16 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:51.27    1:50.77 Q11    
                  25.43       53.34 (27.91)     1:22.17 (28.83)     1:50.77 (28.60)
 29 Janzen, Kiera A     18 Star Swim Team-MN    1:51.31    1:50.90 Q11    
                  25.56       53.64 (28.08)     1:22.66 (29.02)     1:50.90 (28.24)
 30 Sims, Haley E       17 Express Swim Tea-IL  1:51.01    1:50.99 Q11    
                  25.88       53.82 (27.94)     1:22.40 (28.58)     1:50.99 (28.59)
 31 Stevens, Leah C     14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:51.01    1:51.02 Q11    
                  25.85       53.86 (28.01)     1:22.30 (28.44)     1:51.02 (28.72)
 32 Anderson, Ellen C   16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:51.29    1:51.22 Q11    
                  26.11       53.98 (27.87)     1:22.48 (28.50)     1:51.22 (28.74)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.29  SNAT 2011 Natl Champ
              1:50.09  SJRN 2011 Jr Natl Champ
              1:53.19  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vredeveld, Kristen A      15 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:50.74    1:46.35 qSNAT  
                  24.96       51.61 (26.65)     1:19.06 (27.45)     1:46.35 (27.29)
  2 Locus, Madeline N         17 First Colony Swi-GU  1:48.18    1:48.30 qSJRN  
                  25.97       53.51 (27.54)     1:21.34 (27.83)     1:48.30 (26.96)
  3 Haulsee, Alison M         18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:48.89    1:48.32 qSJRN  
                  25.78       53.13 (27.35)     1:20.82 (27.69)     1:48.32 (27.50)
  4 Bootsma, Rachel K         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:49.20    1:48.56 qSJRN  
                  16.13       52.70 (36.57)     1:21.01 (28.31)     1:48.56 (27.55)
  5 Fosburgh, Caroline W      17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:48.39    1:48.76 qSJRN  
                  25.85       53.07 (27.22)     1:20.96 (27.89)     1:48.76 (27.80)
  6 Van Hout, Aja R           18 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:48.09    1:48.96 qSJRN  
                  25.13       52.29 (27.16)     1:20.64 (28.35)     1:48.96 (28.32)
  7 Borgersen, Hanne K        17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:50.68    1:49.14 qSJRN  
                  25.77       53.55 (27.78)     1:21.58 (28.03)     1:49.14 (27.56)
  8 Nunn, Emma C              17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:51.25    1:49.35 qSJRN  
                  25.54       53.03 (27.49)     1:21.35 (28.32)     1:49.35 (28.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Powers, Jessica M         18 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  1:49.68    1:49.44 qSJRN  
                  25.49       52.83 (27.34)     1:21.10 (28.27)     1:49.44 (28.34)
 10 Chang, Nicole M           16 Unattached-CA        1:49.56    1:49.46 qSJRN  
                  26.19       53.91 (27.72)     1:21.79 (27.88)     1:49.46 (27.67)
 11 Jones, Kaitlin S          17 Quest Swimming-VA    1:48.71    1:49.60 qSJRN  
                  25.45       52.84 (27.39)     1:21.04 (28.20)     1:49.60 (28.56)
 12 Titley, Allison R         18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:49.77    1:49.64 qSJRN  
                  25.46       53.25 (27.79)     1:21.49 (28.24)     1:49.64 (28.15)
 13 Bessire, Suzanne B        18 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:48.48    1:49.68 qSJRN  
                  26.42       53.85 (27.43)     1:21.50 (27.65)     1:49.68 (28.18)
 14 Leneave, Kelsey A         18 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:48.27    1:49.99 qSJRN  
                  25.84       53.90 (28.06)     1:22.71 (28.81)     1:49.99 (27.28)
 15 Pepper, Elizabeth         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:47.91    1:50.17 qQ11   
                  25.67       53.42 (27.75)     1:21.87 (28.45)     1:50.17 (28.30)
 16 Acker, Rachael C          17 Unattached-PC        1:50.51    1:50.27 qQ11   
                  25.42       53.30 (27.88)     1:21.88 (28.58)     1:50.27 (28.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Woolbright, Kathryn A     18 Un-Fl-FL             2:07.64L   1:50.35 qQ11   
                  26.18       53.95 (27.77)     1:22.22 (28.27)     1:50.35 (28.13)
 18 Ledecky, Kathleen G       13 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:48.64    1:50.38 qQ11   
                  25.95       53.97 (28.02)     1:22.66 (28.69)     1:50.38 (27.72)
 19 Sellers, Alexandra K      15 Lakeside Aquatic-NT  1:51.48    1:50.46 qQ11   
                  26.18       54.05 (27.87)     1:22.20 (28.15)     1:50.46 (28.26)
 20 Sowinski, Katelyn E       16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:50.19    1:50.50 qQ11   
                  26.42       54.64 (28.22)     1:22.79 (28.15)     1:50.50 (27.71)
 21 Votava, Lauren E          17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:48.88    1:50.67 qQ11   
                  25.47       53.65 (28.18)     1:22.35 (28.70)     1:50.67 (28.32)
 22 Cummings, Kelsey M        18 West Coast Swimm-CA  1:49.35    1:50.70 qQ11   
                  26.15       54.49 (28.34)     1:22.72 (28.23)     1:50.70 (27.98)
 23 McIlmail, Corrigan C      14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:53.96    1:50.80 qQ11   
                  26.01       53.74 (27.73)     1:22.36 (28.62)     1:50.80 (28.44)
 24 James, Samantha C         17 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:52.34    1:51.01 qQ11   
                  25.65       53.60 (27.95)     1:22.51 (28.91)     1:51.01 (28.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sims, Haley E             17 Express Swim Tea-IL  1:50.02   J1:51.01 qQ11   
                  25.24       53.33 (28.09)     1:21.93 (28.60)     1:51.01 (29.08)
 25 Stevens, Leah C           14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:50.85   J1:51.01 qQ11   
                  26.05       54.05 (28.00)     1:22.26 (28.21)     1:51.01 (28.75)
 27 Marsh, Jessica R          18 Unattached-CA        1:49.62    1:51.17 qQ11   
                  25.97       53.97 (28.00)     1:22.79 (28.82)     1:51.17 (28.38)
 28 Larson, Nicole M          16 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:50.13    1:51.27 qQ11   
                  26.06       54.16 (28.10)     1:22.46 (28.30)     1:51.27 (28.81)
 29 Anderson, Ellen C         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:52.14    1:51.29 qQ11   
                  26.69       55.28 (28.59)     1:23.37 (28.09)     1:51.29 (27.92)
 30 Manuel, Simone A          14 First Colony Swi-GU  1:48.70    1:51.30 qQ11   
                  26.04       54.80 (28.76)     1:23.24 (28.44)     1:51.30 (28.06)
 31 Janzen, Kiera A           18 Star Swim Team-MN    1:49.15    1:51.31 qQ11   
                  25.74       53.84 (28.10)     1:22.83 (28.99)     1:51.31 (28.48)
 32 Vitarius, Jillian E       17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:48.89    1:51.40 qQ11   
                  25.19       52.92 (27.73)     1:21.77 (28.85)     1:51.40 (29.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Ruiz, Natilee E           16 Tri-city Channel-IE  1:51.43    1:51.42 Q11    
                  25.82       53.92 (28.10)     1:22.61 (28.69)     1:51.42 (28.81)
 34 Wozniak, Erika G          17 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:50.86    1:51.51 Q11    
                  26.17       54.47 (28.30)     1:23.26 (28.79)     1:51.51 (28.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Brady, Sharlene T         15 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:51.84    1:51.54 Q11    
                  25.99       53.91 (27.92)     1:22.77 (28.86)     1:51.54 (28.77)
 36 Otto, Courtney L          17 Star Swimming-NI     1:52.53    1:51.57 Q11    
                  26.35       54.77 (28.42)     1:23.36 (28.59)     1:51.57 (28.21)
 36 Webber, Shelby J          17 West Coast Swimm-CA  1:49.64    1:51.57 Q11    
                  25.57       53.59 (28.02)     1:22.24 (28.65)     1:51.57 (29.33)
 38 Ares, Natalya M           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:50.87    1:51.59 Q11    
                  25.96       54.32 (28.36)     1:22.95 (28.63)     1:51.59 (28.64)
 39 Stoehr, Rachel E          17 Lake Forest Swim-IL  1:50.32    1:51.62 Q11    
                  26.08       54.41 (28.33)     1:23.25 (28.84)     1:51.62 (28.37)
 40 Yeager, Erin E            17 First Colony Swi-GU  1:51.60    1:51.64 Q11    
                  26.35       54.44 (28.09)     1:23.18 (28.74)     1:51.64 (28.46)
 41 Tatlow, Chelsea R         15 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  1:54.91    1:51.68 Q11    
                  26.29       54.70 (28.41)     1:23.44 (28.74)     1:51.68 (28.24)
 42 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:49.01    1:51.80 Q11    
                  25.68       53.64 (27.96)     1:22.54 (28.90)     1:51.80 (29.26)
 43 Rogers, Katie L           18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:49.84    1:51.81 Q11    
                  26.04       54.18 (28.14)     1:23.01 (28.83)     1:51.81 (28.80)
 44 Kuethe, Jennifer B        17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  1:52.29    1:51.84 Q11    
                  25.99       53.89 (27.90)     1:22.97 (29.08)     1:51.84 (28.87)
 45 Ryczek, Emily S           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:50.88    1:51.89 Q11    
                  26.82       55.65 (28.83)     1:24.15 (28.50)     1:51.89 (27.74)
 46 Georges, $ Daniela K      13 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:51.54    1:52.02 Q11    
                  25.81       54.21 (28.40)     1:23.45 (29.24)     1:52.02 (28.57)
 47 Hough, Kendall R          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:51.17    1:52.05 Q11    
                  26.61       55.16 (28.55)     1:23.82 (28.66)     1:52.05 (28.23)
 48 Burke, Rachel A           17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:52.30    1:52.06 Q11    
                  25.69       53.54 (27.85)     1:22.48 (28.94)     1:52.06 (29.58)
 49 Marchuk, Stephanie M      15 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:51.47    1:52.11 Q11    
                  26.28       54.71 (28.43)     1:23.55 (28.84)     1:52.11 (28.56)
 50 Bishop, Gabrielle R       16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  1:49.75    1:52.20 Q11    
                  26.05       54.63 (28.58)     1:23.56 (28.93)     1:52.20 (28.64)
 51 Boyles, Ashley D          15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:54.69    1:52.28 Q11    
                  27.06       56.08 (29.02)     1:24.73 (28.65)     1:52.28 (27.55)
 52 Katis, Jayme C            18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:52.05    1:52.31 Q11    
                  25.58       53.65 (28.07)     1:22.66 (29.01)     1:52.31 (29.65)
 53 Koch, Carolyn A           17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:53.36    1:52.32 Q11    
                  27.45       56.49 (29.04)     1:24.92 (28.43)     1:52.32 (27.40)
 53 Algee, Angela J           16 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:50.86    1:52.32 Q11    
                  26.20       54.57 (28.37)     1:23.61 (29.04)     1:52.32 (28.71)
 55 Dickson, Morgan J         16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:50.72    1:52.33 Q11    
                  26.24       54.48 (28.24)     1:23.45 (28.97)     1:52.33 (28.88)
 56 Stoughton, Rebecca L      18 Peoria Area Wate-IL  1:50.61    1:52.36 Q11    
                  26.30       54.50 (28.20)     1:23.44 (28.94)     1:52.36 (28.92)
 57 Pesetti, Sydney E         14 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:52.70    1:52.42 Q11    
                  26.57       55.24 (28.67)     1:23.87 (28.63)     1:52.42 (28.55)
 58 Gray, Nicole A            16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:52.08    1:52.45 Q11    
                  26.45       54.74 (28.29)     1:23.72 (28.98)     1:52.45 (28.73)
 59 Foley, Erin L             17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:51.37    1:52.49 Q11    
                  26.20       54.29 (28.09)     1:23.38 (29.09)     1:52.49 (29.11)
 59 Sheridan, Caitlin M       15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:53.40    1:52.49 Q11    
                  26.75       55.48 (28.73)     1:24.22 (28.74)     1:52.49 (28.27)
 61 Gasior, Michelle          18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:51.12    1:52.52 Q11    
                  26.38       55.09 (28.71)     1:23.88 (28.79)     1:52.52 (28.64)
 62 Skenandore, Kayla F       17 Waukesha Express-WI  1:50.21    1:52.57 Q11    
                  26.00       54.23 (28.23)     1:23.26 (29.03)     1:52.57 (29.31)
 63 Patterson, Courtney R     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:51.85    1:52.58 Q11    
                  16.93       55.20 (38.27)     1:23.78 (28.58)     1:52.58 (28.80)
 64 Harper, Shannon A         16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:51.22    1:52.64 Q11    
                  26.54       55.09 (28.55)     1:24.04 (28.95)     1:52.64 (28.60)
 65 Springman, Hayley R       18 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:51.01    1:52.67 Q11    
                  26.59       55.24 (28.65)     1:23.88 (28.64)     1:52.67 (28.79)
 66 Oliver, Leighanne         18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:53.96    1:52.73 Q11    
                  26.48       54.99 (28.51)     1:23.80 (28.81)     1:52.73 (28.93)
 66 Dunn, Kelly L             17 West Chicago Sha-IL  1:51.82    1:52.73 Q11    
                  26.10       54.90 (28.80)     1:23.52 (28.62)     1:52.73 (29.21)
 68 Kish, Mary K              15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:52.90    1:52.81 Q11    
                  26.45       55.15 (28.70)     1:24.42 (29.27)     1:52.81 (28.39)
 69 Levere, Jacqueline M      17 Unattached-PC        1:51.61    1:52.82 Q11    
                  26.07       54.28 (28.21)     1:23.39 (29.11)     1:52.82 (29.43)
 70 Ehrlich, Marlee A         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:51.51    1:52.87 Q11    
                  26.41       54.73 (28.32)     1:23.83 (29.10)     1:52.87 (29.04)
 71 Hancock, Jordan A         16 First Colony Swi-GU  1:52.44    1:52.88 Q11    
                  26.72       54.96 (28.24)     1:23.75 (28.79)     1:52.88 (29.13)
 72 Korsberg, Ashlee A        16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:53.92    1:52.91 Q11    
                  26.32       54.88 (28.56)     1:23.92 (29.04)     1:52.91 (28.99)
 73 Gray, Lauren E            18 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:51.86    1:52.92 Q11    
                  26.65       55.47 (28.82)     1:24.31 (28.84)     1:52.92 (28.61)
 74 Cuda, Josephine M         16 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:51.48    1:52.93 Q11    
                  26.62       54.99 (28.37)     1:24.04 (29.05)     1:52.93 (28.89)
 75 Warhol, Maryelizabeth J   15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:51.38    1:52.96 Q11    
                  26.30       54.90 (28.60)     1:24.03 (29.13)     1:52.96 (28.93)
 76 Holtzen, Jennifer M       17 Razorback Aquati-AR  1:54.04    1:53.00 Q11    
                  26.74       55.50 (28.76)     1:24.37 (28.87)     1:53.00 (28.63)
 76 Thompson, Sarah F         17 Wildkit Swimming-IL  1:49.41    1:53.00 Q11    
                  26.12       54.38 (28.26)     1:23.36 (28.98)     1:53.00 (29.64)
 78 Treble, Molly M           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.77    1:53.04 Q11    
                  26.29       54.75 (28.46)     1:23.85 (29.10)     1:53.04 (29.19)
 79 Forrester, Patricia D     16 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:51.77    1:53.09 Q11    
                  27.03       55.80 (28.77)     1:24.59 (28.79)     1:53.09 (28.50)
 80 Buscaglia, Caroline O     15 Quest Swimming-VA    1:52.14    1:53.14 Q11    
                  26.19       55.01 (28.82)     1:23.63 (28.62)     1:53.14 (29.51)
 81 Maltby, Elizabeth E       16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:52.09    1:53.19 Q11    
                  26.61       55.10 (28.49)     1:24.17 (29.07)     1:53.19 (29.02)
 82 Lincoln, Cassandra J      16 Unattached-PC        1:52.33    1:53.21        
                  26.67       55.26 (28.59)     1:24.24 (28.98)     1:53.21 (28.97)
 83 Moore, Kelsey E           16 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:53.26    1:53.22        
                  26.47       55.18 (28.71)     1:24.47 (29.29)     1:53.22 (28.75)
 84 Tipton, Michelle C        17 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ   1:50.70    1:53.26        
                  26.49       54.98 (28.49)     1:24.21 (29.23)     1:53.26 (29.05)
 84 Zarriello, Megan T        18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.46    1:53.26        
                  26.93       55.75 (28.82)     1:24.68 (28.93)     1:53.26 (28.58)
 86 Freyman, Hannah M         17 Peoria Area Wate-IL  1:53.75    1:53.27        
                  25.30       53.68 (28.38)     1:23.15 (29.47)     1:53.27 (30.12)
 86 Kuhn, Sierra L            16 Verona Aquatic C-WI  1:51.51    1:53.27        
                  25.92       54.70 (28.78)     1:24.20 (29.50)     1:53.27 (29.07)
 88 Sykstus, Sarah A          16 St Charles Swim-IL   1:54.18    1:53.28        
                  26.46       54.99 (28.53)     1:24.45 (29.46)     1:53.28 (28.83)
 89 Iverson, Kayla N          17 Quest Swimming-VA    1:52.11    1:53.29        
                  26.07       54.85 (28.78)     1:23.89 (29.04)     1:53.29 (29.40)
 90 Thomas, Caroline S        17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:53.50    1:53.30        
                  25.76       54.10 (28.34)     1:23.74 (29.64)     1:53.30 (29.56)
 91 Belcher, Erica L          17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:49.21    1:53.36        
                  26.20       54.27 (28.07)     1:23.55 (29.28)     1:53.36 (29.81)
 92 Finke, Ariel S            14 Saint Petersburg-FL  1:52.24    1:53.39        
                  27.20       55.72 (28.52)     1:24.60 (28.88)     1:53.39 (28.79)
 93 Sims, Gabrielle T         15 Express Swim Tea-IL  1:55.02    1:53.49        
                  26.03       54.83 (28.80)     1:24.60 (29.77)     1:53.49 (28.89)
 94 Drill, Sidney I           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:53.19    1:53.52        
                  26.65       55.09 (28.44)     1:24.17 (29.08)     1:53.52 (29.35)
 95 Friderichs, Jamie A       16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:54.17    1:53.53        
                  25.99       54.60 (28.61)     1:24.22 (29.62)     1:53.53 (29.31)
 96 Wanasek, Serena A         16 Waukesha Express-WI  1:51.89    1:53.74        
                  26.78       56.13 (29.35)     1:25.34 (29.21)     1:53.74 (28.40)
 97 Brown, Alaina B           18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:49.69    1:53.76        
                  26.64       55.21 (28.57)     1:24.59 (29.38)     1:53.76 (29.17)
 98 Moore, Rachel L           16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:47.11    1:53.82        
                  26.66       55.43 (28.77)     1:24.64 (29.21)     1:53.82 (29.18)
 99 Tocci, Bianca A           17 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:53.07    1:53.83        
                  26.31       55.09 (28.78)     1:24.20 (29.11)     1:53.83 (29.63)
100 Wood, Marisa K            16 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:49.69    1:53.85        
                  26.10       54.99 (28.89)     1:24.60 (29.61)     1:53.85 (29.25)
101 Felchak, Mikayla P        18 Unattached-GU        1:54.09    1:53.87        
                  26.28       54.76 (28.48)     1:24.22 (29.46)     1:53.87 (29.65)
102 Bowers, Savannah C        17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  1:52.21    1:53.91        
                  26.67       55.12 (28.45)     1:24.23 (29.11)     1:53.91 (29.68)
103 Albright, Danielle S      16 Tampa YMCA Swimm-FL  1:52.42    1:53.92        
                  26.97       55.57 (28.60)     1:24.72 (29.15)     1:53.92 (29.20)
104 Sagasta, Lindsey M        16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:53.49    1:53.96        
                  26.22       54.60 (28.38)     1:24.15 (29.55)     1:53.96 (29.81)
105 Schlichte, Lindsay M      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:54.10    1:54.00        
                  26.79       55.52 (28.73)     1:24.89 (29.37)     1:54.00 (29.11)
106 Scott, Morgan G           17 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:51.47    1:54.04        
                  26.21       54.82 (28.61)     1:24.33 (29.51)     1:54.04 (29.71)
107 Justis, Susan M           18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:52.24    1:54.14        
                  26.51       55.14 (28.63)     1:24.31 (29.17)     1:54.14 (29.83)
108 Boyle, Allison N          17 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  1:54.73    1:54.15        
                  26.93       56.13 (29.20)     1:25.48 (29.35)     1:54.15 (28.67)
108 Margroum, Mackenzie A     15 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:54.11    1:54.15        
                  26.30       55.80 (29.50)     1:25.10 (29.30)     1:54.15 (29.05)
110 Seidt, Asia M             13 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:53.64    1:54.17        
                  26.82       55.45 (28.63)     1:25.12 (29.67)     1:54.17 (29.05)
111 Jagdfeld, Abby L          14 Waukesha Express-WI  1:52.41    1:54.23        
                  26.84       55.70 (28.86)     1:24.93 (29.23)     1:54.23 (29.30)
112 Ho, Victoria I            17 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:51.71    1:54.24        
                  26.92       55.65 (28.73)     1:25.03 (29.38)     1:54.24 (29.21)
113 Kolanowski, Anna M        15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:54.34    1:54.25        
                  26.66       55.55 (28.89)     1:24.94 (29.39)     1:54.25 (29.31)
114 Chick, Erika H            17 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:51.61    1:54.28        
                  27.03       55.99 (28.96)     1:25.24 (29.25)     1:54.28 (29.04)
115 Arseth, Heather A         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:52.65    1:54.29        
                  26.49       55.35 (28.86)     1:24.97 (29.62)     1:54.29 (29.32)
116 Blaydes, Madison M        15 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:52.74    1:54.37        
                  26.76       55.55 (28.79)     1:24.87 (29.32)     1:54.37 (29.50)
116 Elliott, Danielle N       15 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:52.68    1:54.37        
                  27.15       56.55 (29.40)     1:25.77 (29.22)     1:54.37 (28.60)
118 McGarry, Alyssa G         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:53.19    1:54.38        
                  26.88       55.79 (28.91)     1:25.00 (29.21)     1:54.38 (29.38)
118 Meisel, Madelynn L        15 West Coast Swimm-CA  1:53.78    1:54.38        
                  27.53       56.41 (28.88)     1:25.53 (29.12)     1:54.38 (28.85)
120 Ontjes, Olivia C          14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:53.53    1:54.42        
                  26.45       55.37 (28.92)     1:25.04 (29.67)     1:54.42 (29.38)
121 Cooke, Margaret A         15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:52.09    1:54.48        
                  26.48       56.26 (29.78)     1:25.90 (29.64)     1:54.48 (28.58)
122 Rasmus, Claire E          14 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA  1:54.13    1:54.49        
                  27.45       56.47 (29.02)     1:25.77 (29.30)     1:54.49 (28.72)
123 McCotter, Annemarie       16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:52.94    1:54.55        
                  27.32       56.15 (28.83)     1:25.46 (29.31)     1:54.55 (29.09)
124 Zubar, Kira E             15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:53.39    1:54.64        
                  26.78       55.84 (29.06)     1:25.35 (29.51)     1:54.64 (29.29)
125 Livingston, Madison P     17 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:53.66    1:54.66        
                  27.21       56.07 (28.86)     1:25.54 (29.47)     1:54.66 (29.12)
126 Duggan, Katherine E       14 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:53.45    1:54.67        
                  27.07       56.22 (29.15)     1:25.73 (29.51)     1:54.67 (28.94)
127 Meng, Alison M            17 Waunakee Rural A-WI  1:52.97    1:54.68        
                  26.78       55.82 (29.04)     1:25.29 (29.47)     1:54.68 (29.39)
128 Vitek, Ellyn C            16 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  1:52.47    1:54.69        
                  26.42       54.93 (28.51)     1:24.42 (29.49)     1:54.69 (30.27)
128 Meyer, Abigail M          15 Unattached-ST        2:06.78L   1:54.69        
                  26.52       55.05 (28.53)     1:24.80 (29.75)     1:54.69 (29.89)
130 Baker, Lauren R           17 Quest Swimming-VA    1:52.89    1:54.71        
                  26.92       56.19 (29.27)     1:25.39 (29.20)     1:54.71 (29.32)
131 Manchon, Molly L          14 Waukesha Express-WI  1:52.84    1:54.73        
                  26.77       55.85 (29.08)     1:25.44 (29.59)     1:54.73 (29.29)
132 Lineback, Keenan C        18 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  2:10.05L   1:54.78        
                  26.71       55.89 (29.18)     1:25.43 (29.54)     1:54.78 (29.35)
133 Vanbuskirk, Kacie L       17 Novi Sturgeons-MI    1:51.37    1:54.84        
                  26.88       55.61 (28.73)     1:25.22 (29.61)     1:54.84 (29.62)
134 Marchuk, Megan R          17 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:54.06    1:54.85        
                  26.13       54.37 (28.24)     1:24.22 (29.85)     1:54.85 (30.63)
134 Simpson, Celia R          16 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  2:10.03L   1:54.85        
                  26.91       55.96 (29.05)     1:25.61 (29.65)     1:54.85 (29.24)
136 Jardeleza, Madeleine E    15 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:54.02    1:54.95        
                  26.45       55.14 (28.69)     1:24.83 (29.69)     1:54.95 (30.12)
137 Manning, Lindsay N        16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:52.84    1:54.96        
                  26.87       55.93 (29.06)     1:25.63 (29.70)     1:54.96 (29.33)
138 Martin, Ivy J             17 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:54.52    1:54.99        
                  26.50       56.06 (29.56)     1:26.53 (30.47)     1:54.99 (28.46)
139 Haufler, Allison T        17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:55.19    1:55.07        
                  27.16       56.28 (29.12)     1:25.64 (29.36)     1:55.07 (29.43)
140 Nuszkowski, Danielle A    16 Blue Dolfins-FL      1:54.75    1:55.09        
                  26.87       55.86 (28.99)     1:25.32 (29.46)     1:55.09 (29.77)
141 Costley, Campbell H       15 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:54.52    1:55.10        
                  26.53       55.44 (28.91)     1:25.29 (29.85)     1:55.10 (29.81)
142 Craddock, Michelle R      16 Episcopal AmberJ-FL  1:53.61    1:55.16        
                  26.99       56.33 (29.34)     1:25.97 (29.64)     1:55.16 (29.19)
143 Sanders, Julia-grace C    15 Columbia River S-OR  1:54.94    1:55.19        
                  27.68       56.63 (28.95)     1:25.68 (29.05)     1:55.19 (29.51)
143 Grimes, Ellie T           15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:53.59    1:55.19        
                  27.20       56.15 (28.95)     1:25.66 (29.51)     1:55.19 (29.53)
143 Fineman, Melissa S        16 Marin Pirates-PC     1:53.92    1:55.19        
                  27.15       56.04 (28.89)     1:25.65 (29.61)     1:55.19 (29.54)
143 Kreuzberger, Kimberlyn M  16 Marin Pirates-PC     1:54.83    1:55.19        
                  27.21       56.39 (29.18)     1:25.86 (29.47)     1:55.19 (29.33)
147 Vincent, Taylor M         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:54.38    1:55.29        
                  26.82       56.14 (29.32)     1:25.67 (29.53)     1:55.29 (29.62)
148 Lord, Colleen E           16 First Colony Swi-GU  1:54.13    1:55.31        
                  26.86       56.21 (29.35)     1:25.93 (29.72)     1:55.31 (29.38)
149 Speers, Abigail M         16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:53.99    1:55.32        
                  25.81       54.61 (28.80)     1:24.72 (30.11)     1:55.32 (30.60)
150 Yueh, Chandra Y           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:55.19    1:55.37        
                  26.16       54.98 (28.82)     1:24.76 (29.78)     1:55.37 (30.61)
151 Weisman, Anna M           17 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:53.16    1:55.44        
                  26.15       54.88 (28.73)     1:25.39 (30.51)     1:55.44 (30.05)
152 Manning, Margaret J       15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:53.48    1:55.53        
                  26.74       56.24 (29.50)     1:25.99 (29.75)     1:55.53 (29.54)
153 Fellows, Nikola L         14 Vipers of Albuqu-NM  1:52.46    1:55.56        
                  26.63       55.45 (28.82)     1:25.48 (30.03)     1:55.56 (30.08)
154 Kent, Courtney J          16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:54.48    1:55.60        
                  27.18       56.38 (29.20)     1:26.20 (29.82)     1:55.60 (29.40)
155 Gillespie, Allison M      17 West Coast Swimm-CA  1:51.63    1:55.63        
                  26.94       56.43 (29.49)     1:26.00 (29.57)     1:55.63 (29.63)
156 Brooks, Anna C            16 Waukesha Express-WI  1:54.00    1:55.70        
                  26.64       56.09 (29.45)     1:26.43 (30.34)     1:55.70 (29.27)
157 Monahan, Bailie C         17 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:53.30    1:55.72        
                  26.84       55.91 (29.07)     1:25.86 (29.95)     1:55.72 (29.86)
158 Halmy, Dorothy            13 Waukesha Express-WI  1:53.25    1:55.79        
                  26.81       56.26 (29.45)     1:25.92 (29.66)     1:55.79 (29.87)
159 Lynch, Mckenna G          15 Central Iowa Aqu-IA  1:51.79    1:56.00        
                  26.32       55.84 (29.52)     1:26.08 (30.24)     1:56.00 (29.92)
160 Sims, Madeline C          15 Express Swim Tea-IL  2:07.63L   1:56.05        
                  26.76       55.78 (29.02)     1:25.61 (29.83)     1:56.05 (30.44)
161 McSweeney, Molly Q        17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:52.90    1:56.09        
                  27.02       56.08 (29.06)     1:26.09 (30.01)     1:56.09 (30.00)
162 Altmayer, Katherine S     15 Unattached-CA        2:07.96L   1:56.12        
                  26.58       55.71 (29.13)     1:25.84 (30.13)     1:56.12 (30.28)
163 Ustjanauskas, Jessica C   17 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:53.89    1:56.13        
                  26.26       55.51 (29.25)     1:25.73 (30.22)     1:56.13 (30.40)
163 Paulson, Emma F           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:54.66    1:56.13        
                  26.53       55.56 (29.03)     1:25.92 (30.36)     1:56.13 (30.21)
165 Campbell, Lauren C        17 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  1:54.76    1:56.15        
                  27.32       56.48 (29.16)     1:26.34 (29.86)     1:56.15 (29.81)
166 Schneider, Mary E         14 Academy Bullets-IL   1:53.15    1:56.23        
                  26.75       56.06 (29.31)     1:26.06 (30.00)     1:56.23 (30.17)
167 Jones, Alexandra N        16 Saint Petersburg-FL  1:52.65    1:56.27        
                  26.93       56.25 (29.32)     1:26.18 (29.93)     1:56.27 (30.09)
168 Brottman, Barbra J        15 Coho Swim Club-IL    1:53.52    1:56.28        
                  26.79       55.92 (29.13)     1:26.03 (30.11)     1:56.28 (30.25)
169 Wright, Caitlin N         18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:53.97    1:56.31        
                  26.61       55.50 (28.89)     1:25.88 (30.38)     1:56.31 (30.43)
170 Worrell, Elisabeth C      18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:52.11    1:56.44        
                  26.70       55.93 (29.23)     1:26.48 (30.55)     1:56.44 (29.96)
171 Piper, Jessica R          17 Saint Petersburg-FL  1:51.41    1:56.56        
                  26.68       56.24 (29.56)     1:26.54 (30.30)     1:56.56 (30.02)
172 Henry, Tennyson C         14 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:54.98    1:56.69        
                  26.17       55.63 (29.46)     1:26.34 (30.71)     1:56.69 (30.35)
173 Johnson, Natalie K        15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:53.64    1:56.73        
                  26.74       55.77 (29.03)     1:26.10 (30.33)     1:56.73 (30.63)
174 Zima, Lauren K            17 St Charles Swim-IL   1:54.86    1:56.83        
                  27.07       56.34 (29.27)     1:26.74 (30.40)     1:56.83 (30.09)
175 Kingsley, Megan M         14 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  1:52.19    1:56.85        
                  26.78       56.09 (29.31)     1:26.33 (30.24)     1:56.85 (30.52)
176 Greene, Eva J             17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:53.99    1:57.09        
                  26.58       56.03 (29.45)     1:26.48 (30.45)     1:57.09 (30.61)
177 Patterson, Monica M       17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:52.16    1:57.25        
                  26.97       55.93 (28.96)     1:26.60 (30.67)     1:57.25 (30.65)
178 Mitchell, Katelyn R       15 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:53.36    1:57.29        
                  26.73       56.22 (29.49)     1:26.85 (30.63)     1:57.29 (30.44)
179 Napier, Savannah B        17 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:53.00    1:57.31        
                  27.93       57.49 (29.56)     1:27.46 (29.97)     1:57.31 (29.85)
180 Rogers, Kelly D           16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:53.90    1:57.45        
                  27.03       56.51 (29.48)     1:27.07 (30.56)     1:57.45 (30.38)
181 Hahn, Madison E           16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  1:51.95    1:57.57        
                  26.90       56.44 (29.54)     1:27.21 (30.77)     1:57.57 (30.36)
182 Hess, Madeline M          14 Brandon Sports &-FL  1:53.11    1:57.78        
                  26.43       55.87 (29.44)     1:26.85 (30.98)     1:57.78 (30.93)
183 Finke, Autumn S           16 Saint Petersburg-FL  1:54.95    1:57.86        
                  27.60       57.31 (29.71)     1:27.63 (30.32)     1:57.86 (30.23)
184 Howard, Mary E            18 Csp Tideriders-OZ    1:53.52    1:58.14        
                  27.20       56.66 (29.46)     1:27.27 (30.61)     1:58.14 (30.87)
185 Ritter, Kaleigh A         16 Houston Swim Clu-GU  1:53.91    1:58.22        
                  27.32       57.24 (29.92)     1:27.95 (30.71)     1:58.22 (30.27)
186 Apostalon, Anika J        16 Duke City Aquati-NM  1:55.09    1:58.23        
                  25.75       55.05 (29.30)     1:26.78 (31.73)     1:58.23 (31.45)
187 Alspaugh, Ashley C        17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:54.22    1:58.32        
                  26.66       56.33 (29.67)     1:27.31 (30.98)     1:58.32 (31.01)
188 Leclair, Ashley N         15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:53.19    1:58.56        
                  26.96       56.62 (29.66)     1:27.31 (30.69)     1:58.56 (31.25)
188 Blood, Bridget M          16 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:54.95    1:58.56        
                  27.98       57.83 (29.85)     1:28.34 (30.51)     1:58.56 (30.22)
190 Siehs, Amanda B           15 Menomonee Falls-WI   1:54.54    2:00.05        
                  26.93       56.59 (29.66)     1:28.27 (31.68)     2:00.05 (31.78)
 -- Wolf, Jessica J           16 Waukesha Express-WI  1:53.98         DQ        
 -- Herich, Lauren B          16 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:53.56         DQ        
 -- Blasko, Emily J           18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:53.13         DQ        
 -- Popp, Meagan L            13 St Charles Swim-IL   2:08.63L        DQ        
 -- Faulkner, Elly A          18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:52.60         DQ        
 -- Norris, Cara M            14 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:53.66         DQ        
 -- Boswell, Madison J        15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:51.50         DQ        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:47.79  SNAT 2011 Natl Champ
              4:52.99  SJRN 2011 Jr Natl Champ
              4:59.99  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  4:59.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leneave, Kelsey A   18 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:49.13    4:44.29 SNAT    20  
                  26.20       54.60 (28.40)     1:23.13 (28.53)     1:52.08 (28.95)
        2:21.33 (29.25)     2:50.47 (29.14)     3:19.65 (29.18)     3:48.65 (29.00)
        4:17.58 (28.93)     4:44.29 (26.71)                                        
  2 Chang, Nicole M     16 Unattached-CA        4:48.53    4:45.11 SNAT    17  
                  26.62       55.27 (28.65)     1:23.64 (28.37)     1:52.34 (28.70)
        2:21.28 (28.94)     2:50.27 (28.99)     3:19.17 (28.90)     3:48.03 (28.86)
        4:16.94 (28.91)     4:45.11 (28.17)                                        
  3 Borgersen, Hanne K  17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:47.94    4:45.47 SNAT    16  
                  26.39       55.30 (28.91)     1:24.40 (29.10)     1:53.83 (29.43)
        2:23.12 (29.29)     2:52.31 (29.19)     3:20.95 (28.64)     3:49.86 (28.91)
        4:18.45 (28.59)     4:45.47 (27.02)                                        
  4 Hojan Clark, Kelse  17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  4:47.86    4:45.58 SNAT    15  
                  26.65       55.21 (28.56)     1:24.02 (28.81)     1:53.17 (29.15)
        2:22.02 (28.85)     2:51.19 (29.17)     3:20.19 (29.00)     3:48.86 (28.67)
        4:17.60 (28.74)     4:45.58 (27.98)                                        
  5 Ledecky, Kathleen   13 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:48.76    4:45.63 SNAT    14  
                  26.72       55.93 (29.21)     1:25.07 (29.14)     1:54.29 (29.22)
        2:23.21 (28.92)     2:52.01 (28.80)     3:20.79 (28.78)     3:49.76 (28.97)
        4:18.86 (29.10)     4:45.63 (26.77)                                        
  6 Haulsee, Alison M   18 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:46.71    4:45.77 SNAT    13  
                  26.62       55.20 (28.58)     1:24.24 (29.04)     1:53.49 (29.25)
        2:22.51 (29.02)     2:51.48 (28.97)     3:20.37 (28.89)     3:49.27 (28.90)
        4:17.93 (28.66)     4:45.77 (27.84)                                        
  7 Fosburgh, Caroline  17 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:49.45    4:48.35 SJRN    12  
                  26.39       55.09 (28.70)     1:23.97 (28.88)     1:53.12 (29.15)
        2:22.36 (29.24)     2:51.65 (29.29)     3:20.87 (29.22)     3:50.41 (29.54)
        4:19.72 (29.31)     4:48.35 (28.63)                                        
  8 Van Hout, Aja R     18 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:49.33    4:50.82 SJRN    11  
                  26.50       55.28 (28.78)     1:24.56 (29.28)     1:53.79 (29.23)
        2:23.26 (29.47)     2:52.73 (29.47)     3:22.12 (29.39)     3:51.69 (29.57)
        4:21.50 (29.81)     4:50.82 (29.32)                                        
B - Final
  9 Otto, Courtney L    17 Star Swimming-NI     4:51.24    4:49.94 SJRN     9  
                  27.03       56.28 (29.25)     1:25.94 (29.66)     1:55.42 (29.48)
        2:25.03 (29.61)     2:54.40 (29.37)     3:23.61 (29.21)     3:53.02 (29.41)
        4:21.86 (28.84)     4:49.94 (28.08)                                        
 10 D'Innocenzo, Marga  16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:51.45    4:50.36 SJRN     7  
                  26.82       55.77 (28.95)     1:25.34 (29.57)     1:54.90 (29.56)
        2:24.16 (29.26)     2:53.39 (29.23)     3:22.64 (29.25)     3:52.20 (29.56)
        4:21.69 (29.49)     4:50.36 (28.67)                                        
 11 Woolbright, Kathry  18 Un-Fl-FL             4:51.50    4:50.43 SJRN     6  
                  26.71       55.40 (28.69)     1:24.51 (29.11)     1:53.87 (29.36)
        2:23.19 (29.32)     2:52.78 (29.59)     3:22.39 (29.61)     3:51.85 (29.46)
        4:21.69 (29.84)     4:50.43 (28.74)                                        
 12 Holtzen, Jennifer   17 Razorback Aquati-AR  4:53.55    4:51.21 SJRN     5  
                  27.61       56.82 (29.21)     1:26.19 (29.37)     1:55.56 (29.37)
        2:24.90 (29.34)     2:54.48 (29.58)     3:23.76 (29.28)     3:53.09 (29.33)
        4:22.42 (29.33)     4:51.21 (28.79)                                        
 13 Carner, Amanda D    17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:52.85    4:52.18 SJRN     4  
                  27.03       56.29 (29.26)     1:25.87 (29.58)     1:55.72 (29.85)
        2:25.80 (30.08)     2:55.16 (29.36)     3:24.46 (29.30)     3:54.08 (29.62)
        4:23.62 (29.54)     4:52.18 (28.56)                                        
 14 Pepper, Elizabeth   17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:51.69    4:55.33 Q11      3  
                  26.78       55.56 (28.78)     1:24.98 (29.42)     1:54.84 (29.86)
        2:24.65 (29.81)     2:54.46 (29.81)     3:24.53 (30.07)     3:54.99 (30.46)
        4:25.46 (30.47)     4:55.33 (29.87)                                        
 15 Titley, Allison R   18 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:50.97    4:55.93 Q11      2  
                  26.84       56.08 (29.24)     1:25.49 (29.41)     1:55.17 (29.68)
        2:25.03 (29.86)     2:55.05 (30.02)     3:25.31 (30.26)     3:55.78 (30.47)
        4:26.35 (30.57)     4:55.93 (29.58)                                        
 16 Cummings, Kelsey M  18 West Coast Swimm-CA  4:51.97    5:01.37          1  
                  26.64       56.11 (29.47)     1:26.66 (30.55)     1:57.41 (30.75)
        2:28.41 (31.00)     2:59.26 (30.85)     3:30.09 (30.83)     4:01.28 (31.19)
        4:31.95 (30.67)     5:01.37 (29.42)                                        
C - Final
 17 Marsh, Jessica R    18 Unattached-CA        4:53.87    4:50.15 SJRN   
                  26.95       56.00 (29.05)     1:25.60 (29.60)     1:55.21 (29.61)
        2:24.78 (29.57)     2:54.13 (29.35)     3:23.50 (29.37)     3:52.85 (29.35)
        4:21.90 (29.05)     4:50.15 (28.25)                                        
 18 Sowinski, Katelyn   16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:53.61    4:50.59 SJRN   
                  26.98       55.93 (28.95)     1:25.34 (29.41)     1:54.88 (29.54)
        2:24.30 (29.42)     2:53.68 (29.38)     3:23.18 (29.50)     3:52.75 (29.57)
        4:22.37 (29.62)     4:50.59 (28.22)                                        
 19 Ehrlich, Marlee A   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:53.83    4:53.13 Q11    
                  26.32       55.45 (29.13)     1:24.96 (29.51)     1:54.35 (29.39)
        2:24.24 (29.89)     2:54.15 (29.91)     3:23.77 (29.62)     3:53.59 (29.82)
        4:23.84 (30.25)     4:53.13 (29.29)                                        
 20 Stoehr, Rachel E    17 Lake Forest Swim-IL  4:54.61    4:55.25 Q11    
                  27.14       56.95 (29.81)     1:26.72 (29.77)     1:56.66 (29.94)
        2:26.68 (30.02)     2:56.60 (29.92)     3:26.73 (30.13)     3:56.92 (30.19)
        4:26.78 (29.86)     4:55.25 (28.47)                                        
 21 Foley, Erin L       17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:54.45    4:56.53 Q11    
                  26.38       55.22 (28.84)     1:24.73 (29.51)     1:54.60 (29.87)
        2:24.41 (29.81)     2:54.58 (30.17)     3:24.89 (30.31)     3:55.41 (30.52)
        4:26.14 (30.73)     4:56.53 (30.39)                                        
 22 Hancock, Jordan A   16 First Colony Swi-GU  4:54.18    4:57.65 Q11    
                  27.39       56.81 (29.42)     1:26.75 (29.94)     1:56.67 (29.92)
        2:26.86 (30.19)     2:57.08 (30.22)     3:27.45 (30.37)     3:57.91 (30.46)
        4:28.17 (30.26)     4:57.65 (29.48)                                        
 23 Wozniak, Erika G    17 Georgia Coastal-GA   4:53.79    4:58.45 Q11    
                  26.59       55.49 (28.90)     1:25.23 (29.74)     1:55.42 (30.19)
        2:25.50 (30.08)     2:55.76 (30.26)     3:26.33 (30.57)     3:57.14 (30.81)
        4:28.02 (30.88)     4:58.45 (30.43)                                        
 24 Gray, Lauren E      18 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:53.89    4:59.93 Q11    
                  27.26       56.83 (29.57)     1:27.11 (30.28)     1:57.44 (30.33)
        2:27.86 (30.42)     2:58.37 (30.51)     3:29.03 (30.66)     3:59.61 (30.58)
        4:30.40 (30.79)     4:59.93 (29.53)                                        
D - Final
 25 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin  18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:54.66    4:47.24 SNAT   
                  27.01       55.96 (28.95)     1:25.09 (29.13)     1:54.20 (29.11)
        2:23.26 (29.06)     2:52.22 (28.96)     3:21.13 (28.91)     3:49.91 (28.78)
        4:18.80 (28.89)     4:47.24 (28.44)                                        
 26 Stevens, Leah C     14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:54.93    4:50.17 SJRN   
                  26.78       55.50 (28.72)     1:24.73 (29.23)     1:54.26 (29.53)
        2:23.98 (29.72)     2:53.29 (29.31)     3:22.73 (29.44)     3:52.15 (29.42)
        4:21.22 (29.07)     4:50.17 (28.95)                                        
 27 Wolf, Jessica J     16 Waukesha Express-WI  4:54.67    4:51.84 SJRN   
                  26.68       55.67 (28.99)     1:25.01 (29.34)     1:54.49 (29.48)
        2:24.00 (29.51)     2:53.63 (29.63)     3:23.23 (29.60)     3:53.04 (29.81)
        4:22.75 (29.71)     4:51.84 (29.09)                                        
 28 Anderson, Ellen C   16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:54.87    4:51.90 SJRN   
                  27.09       56.24 (29.15)     1:25.59 (29.35)     1:55.20 (29.61)
        2:24.64 (29.44)     2:54.55 (29.91)     3:24.03 (29.48)     3:54.21 (30.18)
        4:23.44 (29.23)     4:51.90 (28.46)                                        
 29 Dickson, Morgan J   16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   4:55.78    4:52.31 SJRN   
                  26.07       54.77 (28.70)     1:24.10 (29.33)     1:53.44 (29.34)
        2:22.99 (29.55)     2:52.69 (29.70)     3:22.67 (29.98)     3:52.75 (30.08)
        4:22.98 (30.23)     4:52.31 (29.33)                                        
 30 Finke, Ariel S      14 Saint Petersburg-FL  4:55.33    4:52.34 SJRN   
                  27.22       56.05 (28.83)     1:25.36 (29.31)     1:54.73 (29.37)
        2:24.28 (29.55)     2:53.87 (29.59)     3:23.52 (29.65)     3:53.42 (29.90)
        4:23.22 (29.80)     4:52.34 (29.12)                                        
 31 Powers, Jessica M   18 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  4:55.10    4:53.96 Q11    
                  26.09       54.60 (28.51)     1:24.06 (29.46)     1:53.90 (29.84)
        2:23.88 (29.98)     2:53.95 (30.07)     3:24.16 (30.21)     3:54.40 (30.24)
        4:24.55 (30.15)     4:53.96 (29.41)                                        
 32 Rogers, Katie L     18 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:55.95    4:55.83 Q11    
                  27.61       56.71 (29.10)     1:25.93 (29.22)     1:55.33 (29.40)
        2:25.07 (29.74)     2:54.98 (29.91)     3:25.13 (30.15)     3:55.74 (30.61)
        4:26.25 (30.51)     4:55.83 (29.58)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:47.79  SNAT 2011 Natl Champ
              4:52.99  SJRN 2011 Jr Natl Champ
              4:59.99  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  4:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haulsee, Alison M         18 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:48.73    4:46.71 qSNAT  
                  26.66       55.25 (28.59)     1:24.02 (28.77)     1:53.00 (28.98)
        2:22.20 (29.20)     2:51.24 (29.04)     3:20.29 (29.05)     3:49.45 (29.16)
        4:18.49 (29.04)     4:46.71 (28.22)                                        
  2 Hojan Clark, Kelsey M     17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  4:45.74    4:47.86 qSJRN  
                  26.58       54.95 (28.37)     1:23.93 (28.98)     1:53.15 (29.22)
        2:22.28 (29.13)     2:51.44 (29.16)     3:20.74 (29.30)     3:50.01 (29.27)
        4:19.07 (29.06)     4:47.86 (28.79)                                        
  3 Borgersen, Hanne K        17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:49.69    4:47.94 qSJRN  
                  26.41       55.46 (29.05)     1:24.80 (29.34)     1:54.38 (29.58)
        2:23.78 (29.40)     2:53.07 (29.29)     3:22.22 (29.15)     3:51.50 (29.28)
        4:20.27 (28.77)     4:47.94 (27.67)                                        
  4 Chang, Nicole M           16 Unattached-CA        4:45.54    4:48.53 qSJRN  
                  26.88       55.65 (28.77)     1:24.71 (29.06)     1:54.06 (29.35)
        2:23.35 (29.29)     2:52.53 (29.18)     3:21.72 (29.19)     3:51.10 (29.38)
        4:20.38 (29.28)     4:48.53 (28.15)                                        
  5 Ledecky, Kathleen G       13 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:48.11    4:48.76 qSJRN  
                  26.56       55.30 (28.74)     1:24.79 (29.49)     1:54.30 (29.51)
        2:23.71 (29.41)     2:52.94 (29.23)     3:21.97 (29.03)     3:51.07 (29.10)
        4:20.64 (29.57)     4:48.76 (28.12)                                        
  6 Leneave, Kelsey A         18 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:43.48    4:49.13 qSJRN  
                  25.98       54.30 (28.32)     1:23.61 (29.31)     1:53.22 (29.61)
        2:22.89 (29.67)     2:52.57 (29.68)     3:22.27 (29.70)     3:51.71 (29.44)
        4:21.32 (29.61)     4:49.13 (27.81)                                        
  7 Van Hout, Aja R           18 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:49.12    4:49.33 qSJRN  
                  26.39       55.05 (28.66)     1:24.29 (29.24)     1:53.53 (29.24)
        2:22.95 (29.42)     2:52.32 (29.37)     3:21.81 (29.49)     3:51.49 (29.68)
        4:20.79 (29.30)     4:49.33 (28.54)                                        
  8 Fosburgh, Caroline W      17 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:51.51    4:49.45 qSJRN  
                  26.34       54.57 (28.23)     1:23.74 (29.17)     1:53.04 (29.30)
        2:22.69 (29.65)     2:51.89 (29.20)     3:21.25 (29.36)     3:50.66 (29.41)
        4:20.20 (29.54)     4:49.45 (29.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Titley, Allison R         18 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:54.12    4:50.97 qSJRN  
                  26.86       55.92 (29.06)     1:25.32 (29.40)     1:54.63 (29.31)
        2:23.88 (29.25)     2:53.27 (29.39)     3:22.74 (29.47)     3:52.34 (29.60)
        4:22.16 (29.82)     4:50.97 (28.81)                                        
 10 Otto, Courtney L          17 Star Swimming-NI     4:55.62    4:51.24 qSJRN  
                  26.82       55.80 (28.98)     1:25.34 (29.54)     1:55.00 (29.66)
        2:25.15 (30.15)     2:54.85 (29.70)     3:24.32 (29.47)     3:53.50 (29.18)
        4:22.68 (29.18)     4:51.24 (28.56)                                        
 11 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:50.13    4:51.45 qSJRN  
                  26.84       56.42 (29.58)     1:26.12 (29.70)     1:55.86 (29.74)
        2:25.17 (29.31)     2:54.71 (29.54)     3:24.03 (29.32)     3:53.39 (29.36)
        4:22.79 (29.40)     4:51.45 (28.66)                                        
 12 Woolbright, Kathryn A     18 Un-Fl-FL             4:49.56    4:51.50 qSJRN  
                  26.76       55.52 (28.76)     1:24.65 (29.13)     1:53.90 (29.25)
        2:23.23 (29.33)     2:52.79 (29.56)     3:22.54 (29.75)     3:52.40 (29.86)
        4:22.26 (29.86)     4:51.50 (29.24)                                        
 13 Pepper, Elizabeth         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:48.84    4:51.69 qSJRN  
                  27.06       55.83 (28.77)     1:25.02 (29.19)     1:54.44 (29.42)
        2:23.98 (29.54)     2:53.29 (29.31)     3:22.57 (29.28)     3:52.00 (29.43)
        4:21.82 (29.82)     4:51.69 (29.87)                                        
 14 Cummings, Kelsey M        18 West Coast Swimm-CA  4:49.03    4:51.97 qSJRN  
                  27.01       56.04 (29.03)     1:25.59 (29.55)     1:55.62 (30.03)
        2:24.85 (29.23)     2:54.69 (29.84)     3:24.70 (30.01)     3:54.80 (30.10)
        4:23.59 (28.79)     4:51.97 (28.38)                                        
 15 Carner, Amanda D          17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:55.48    4:52.85 qSJRN  
                  26.80       55.52 (28.72)     1:24.79 (29.27)     1:54.32 (29.53)
        2:24.06 (29.74)     2:53.58 (29.52)     3:23.39 (29.81)     3:53.33 (29.94)
        4:23.43 (30.10)     4:52.85 (29.42)                                        
 16 Holtzen, Jennifer M       17 Razorback Aquati-AR  4:48.28    4:53.55 qQ11   
                  27.08       56.09 (29.01)     1:25.48 (29.39)     1:54.99 (29.51)
        2:24.68 (29.69)     2:54.26 (29.58)     3:23.85 (29.59)     3:53.89 (30.04)
        4:23.92 (30.03)     4:53.55 (29.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sowinski, Katelyn E       16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:50.76    4:53.61 qQ11   
                  27.05       56.01 (28.96)     1:25.41 (29.40)     1:54.76 (29.35)
        2:24.33 (29.57)     2:54.04 (29.71)     3:23.76 (29.72)     3:53.69 (29.93)
        4:23.80 (30.11)     4:53.61 (29.81)                                        
 18 Wozniak, Erika G          17 Georgia Coastal-GA   4:56.85    4:53.79 qQ11   
                  26.83       55.76 (28.93)     1:25.04 (29.28)     1:54.78 (29.74)
        2:24.52 (29.74)     2:54.21 (29.69)     3:24.28 (30.07)     3:54.35 (30.07)
        4:24.46 (30.11)     4:53.79 (29.33)                                        
 19 Ehrlich, Marlee A         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:54.42    4:53.83 qQ11   
                  27.03       56.16 (29.13)     1:25.77 (29.61)     1:55.50 (29.73)
        2:25.21 (29.71)     2:55.05 (29.84)     3:24.83 (29.78)     3:54.83 (30.00)
        4:24.72 (29.89)     4:53.83 (29.11)                                        
 20 Marsh, Jessica R          18 Unattached-CA        4:54.20    4:53.87 qQ11   
                  26.87       56.18 (29.31)     1:25.72 (29.54)     1:55.21 (29.49)
        2:24.83 (29.62)     2:54.58 (29.75)     3:24.47 (29.89)     3:54.56 (30.09)
        4:24.54 (29.98)     4:53.87 (29.33)                                        
 21 Gray, Lauren E            18 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:55.22    4:53.89 qQ11   
                  27.04       56.14 (29.10)     1:25.78 (29.64)     1:55.36 (29.58)
        2:25.35 (29.99)     2:55.34 (29.99)     3:25.49 (30.15)     3:55.43 (29.94)
        4:25.28 (29.85)     4:53.89 (28.61)                                        
 22 Hancock, Jordan A         16 First Colony Swi-GU  4:57.27    4:54.18 qQ11   
                  27.46       56.95 (29.49)     1:26.60 (29.65)     1:56.34 (29.74)
        2:25.91 (29.57)     2:55.62 (29.71)     3:25.46 (29.84)     3:55.21 (29.75)
        4:24.96 (29.75)     4:54.18 (29.22)                                        
 23 Foley, Erin L             17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:52.38    4:54.45 qQ11   
                  26.93       55.91 (28.98)     1:25.14 (29.23)     1:54.56 (29.42)
        2:24.40 (29.84)     2:54.56 (30.16)     3:24.75 (30.19)     3:54.80 (30.05)
        4:24.80 (30.00)     4:54.45 (29.65)                                        
 24 Stoehr, Rachel E          17 Lake Forest Swim-IL  4:52.89    4:54.61 qQ11   
                  27.34       56.81 (29.47)     1:26.77 (29.96)     1:56.98 (30.21)
        2:26.91 (29.93)     2:56.67 (29.76)     3:26.72 (30.05)     3:56.41 (29.69)
        4:26.37 (29.96)     4:54.61 (28.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M      18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:48.40    4:54.66 qQ11   
                  27.31       56.37 (29.06)     1:25.59 (29.22)     1:55.04 (29.45)
        2:24.79 (29.75)     2:54.47 (29.68)     3:24.41 (29.94)     3:54.85 (30.44)
        4:25.17 (30.32)     4:54.66 (29.49)                                        
 26 Nunn, Emma C              17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:53.15    4:54.67 qQ11   
                  26.42       55.12 (28.70)     1:24.27 (29.15)     1:54.15 (29.88)
        2:25.00 (30.85)     2:56.03 (31.03)     3:27.12 (31.09)     3:57.58 (30.46)
        4:26.87 (29.29)     4:54.67 (27.80)                                        
 26 Wolf, Jessica J           16 Waukesha Express-WI  4:54.16    4:54.67 qQ11   
                  27.02       56.21 (29.19)     1:26.08 (29.87)     1:55.97 (29.89)
        2:25.86 (29.89)     2:55.90 (30.04)     3:25.92 (30.02)     3:55.92 (30.00)
        4:25.85 (29.93)     4:54.67 (28.82)                                        
 28 Anderson, Ellen C         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:51.06    4:54.87 qQ11   
                  27.64       57.69 (30.05)     1:27.71 (30.02)     1:57.58 (29.87)
        2:27.53 (29.95)     2:57.47 (29.94)     3:27.35 (29.88)     3:57.23 (29.88)
        4:26.37 (29.14)     4:54.87 (28.50)                                        
 29 Stevens, Leah C           14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:52.38    4:54.93 qQ11   
                  26.46       55.28 (28.82)     1:24.60 (29.32)     1:54.38 (29.78)
        2:24.05 (29.67)     2:54.19 (30.14)     3:24.26 (30.07)     3:54.74 (30.48)
        4:25.01 (30.27)     4:54.93 (29.92)                                        
 30 Powers, Jessica M         18 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  4:56.50    4:55.10 qQ11   
                  26.37       54.98 (28.61)     1:24.67 (29.69)     1:54.51 (29.84)
        2:24.59 (30.08)     2:54.92 (30.33)     3:25.18 (30.26)     3:55.45 (30.27)
        4:25.66 (30.21)     4:55.10 (29.44)                                        
 31 Finke, Ariel S            14 Saint Petersburg-FL  4:50.75    4:55.33 qQ11   
                  27.87       57.26 (29.39)     1:26.77 (29.51)     1:56.47 (29.70)
        2:26.33 (29.86)     2:56.14 (29.81)     3:26.07 (29.93)     3:56.01 (29.94)
        4:26.01 (30.00)     4:55.33 (29.32)                                        
 32 Dickson, Morgan J         16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   4:56.08    4:55.78 qQ11   
                                  54.81 ( )     1:24.45 (29.64)     1:54.30 (29.85)
        2:24.21 (29.91)     2:54.95 (30.74)     3:25.40 (30.45)     3:55.72 (30.32)
        4:26.03 (30.31)     4:55.78 (29.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Rogers, Katie L           18 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:51.33    4:55.95 Q11    
                  26.69       55.68 (28.99)     1:24.99 (29.31)     1:54.44 (29.45)
        2:24.34 (29.90)     2:54.20 (29.86)     3:24.69 (30.49)     3:55.18 (30.49)
        4:26.10 (30.92)     4:55.95 (29.85)                                        
 34 Lincoln, Cassandra J      16 Unattached-PC        4:55.20    4:56.09 Q11    
                  27.35       56.74 (29.39)     1:26.48 (29.74)     1:56.38 (29.90)
        2:26.29 (29.91)     2:56.39 (30.10)     3:26.32 (29.93)     3:56.38 (30.06)
        4:26.74 (30.36)     4:56.09 (29.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Jonsson, Annika S         17 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:53.13    4:56.26 Q11    
                  27.37       56.65 (29.28)     1:26.17 (29.52)     1:55.99 (29.82)
        2:25.96 (29.97)     2:56.35 (30.39)     3:26.55 (30.20)     3:56.91 (30.36)
        4:27.01 (30.10)     4:56.26 (29.25)                                        
 36 Maltby, Elizabeth E       16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:58.05    4:56.53 Q11    
                  27.78       57.15 (29.37)     1:26.97 (29.82)     1:56.90 (29.93)
        2:27.03 (30.13)     2:57.20 (30.17)     3:27.42 (30.22)     3:57.61 (30.19)
        4:27.61 (30.00)     4:56.53 (28.92)                                        
 37 Kent, Courtney J          16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:53.50    4:56.75 Q11    
                  27.15       56.36 (29.21)     1:26.31 (29.95)     1:56.38 (30.07)
        2:26.59 (30.21)     2:56.68 (30.09)     3:26.90 (30.22)     3:57.24 (30.34)
        4:27.50 (30.26)     4:56.75 (29.25)                                        
 38 Gray, Nicole A            16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:58.43    4:56.85 Q11    
                  27.23       56.75 (29.52)     1:27.01 (30.26)     1:57.58 (30.57)
        2:27.94 (30.36)     2:58.34 (30.40)     3:28.33 (29.99)     3:58.13 (29.80)
        4:27.94 (29.81)     4:56.85 (28.91)                                        
 39 Jones, Kaitlin S          17 Quest Swimming-VA    4:53.73    4:56.97 Q11    
                  26.28       55.44 (29.16)     1:25.03 (29.59)     1:55.04 (30.01)
        2:24.81 (29.77)     2:55.11 (30.30)     3:25.67 (30.56)     3:56.48 (30.81)
        4:27.09 (30.61)     4:56.97 (29.88)                                        
 40 Boyle, Allison N          17 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  4:59.17    4:57.01 Q11    
                  27.10       56.47 (29.37)     1:26.45 (29.98)     1:56.37 (29.92)
        2:26.55 (30.18)     2:56.95 (30.40)     3:27.07 (30.12)     3:57.27 (30.20)
        4:27.37 (30.10)     4:57.01 (29.64)                                        
 41 Brown, Alaina B           18 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:49.11    4:57.57 Q11    
                  28.05       57.76 (29.71)     1:27.55 (29.79)     1:57.45 (29.90)
        2:27.45 (30.00)     2:57.69 (30.24)     3:27.77 (30.08)     3:58.12 (30.35)
        4:28.19 (30.07)     4:57.57 (29.38)                                        
 42 Zarriello, Megan T        18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:56.56    4:57.67 Q11    
                  27.91       57.46 (29.55)     1:27.37 (29.91)     1:57.42 (30.05)
        2:27.68 (30.26)     2:57.75 (30.07)     3:28.03 (30.28)     3:58.17 (30.14)
        4:28.30 (30.13)     4:57.67 (29.37)                                        
 43 Meyer, Charlotte R        16 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:00.45    4:57.83 Q11    
                  27.32       56.49 (29.17)     1:26.49 (30.00)     1:56.75 (30.26)
        2:26.97 (30.22)     2:57.28 (30.31)     3:27.62 (30.34)     3:58.04 (30.42)
        4:28.38 (30.34)     4:57.83 (29.45)                                        
 44 Schlichte, Lindsay M      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:54.01    4:57.90 Q11    
                  27.13       56.68 (29.55)     1:26.63 (29.95)     1:56.85 (30.22)
        2:27.15 (30.30)     2:57.39 (30.24)     3:27.76 (30.37)     3:58.28 (30.52)
        4:28.58 (30.30)     4:57.90 (29.32)                                        
 44 Treble, Molly M           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:54.46    4:57.90 Q11    
                  27.20       56.59 (29.39)     1:26.36 (29.77)     1:56.04 (29.68)
        2:25.80 (29.76)     2:55.85 (30.05)     3:25.95 (30.10)     3:56.67 (30.72)
        4:27.73 (31.06)     4:57.90 (30.17)                                        
 46 Locus, Madeline N         17 First Colony Swi-GU  4:49.96    4:57.94 Q11    
                  26.24       55.30 (29.06)     1:24.80 (29.50)     1:55.04 (30.24)
        2:25.94 (30.90)     2:56.26 (30.32)     3:26.79 (30.53)     3:57.67 (30.88)
        4:28.47 (30.80)     4:57.94 (29.47)                                        
 47 Korsberg, Ashlee A        16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:58.73    4:58.00 Q11    
                  27.41       57.21 (29.80)     1:27.29 (30.08)     1:57.46 (30.17)
        2:27.63 (30.17)     2:57.81 (30.18)     3:27.78 (29.97)     3:57.89 (30.11)
        4:28.06 (30.17)     4:58.00 (29.94)                                        
 48 Cuda, Josephine M         16 Georgia Coastal-GA   4:30.65L   4:58.11 Q11    
                  26.92       56.54 (29.62)     1:26.78 (30.24)     1:57.21 (30.43)
        2:27.46 (30.25)     2:57.40 (29.94)     3:27.47 (30.07)     3:57.93 (30.46)
        4:28.60 (30.67)     4:58.11 (29.51)                                        
 49 Moore, Kelsey E           16 New Wave Swim Te-NC  4:59.26    4:58.73 Q11    
                  27.31       57.08 (29.77)     1:27.09 (30.01)     1:57.26 (30.17)
        2:27.64 (30.38)     2:57.95 (30.31)     3:28.06 (30.11)     3:58.32 (30.26)
        4:28.79 (30.47)     4:58.73 (29.94)                                        
 50 Dlugopolski, Kayla K      17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  4:57.24    4:59.16 Q11    
                  27.69       57.55 (29.86)     1:27.65 (30.10)     1:57.83 (30.18)
        2:28.03 (30.20)     2:58.41 (30.38)     3:28.77 (30.36)     3:59.37 (30.60)
        4:29.69 (30.32)     4:59.16 (29.47)                                        
 50 Herich, Lauren B          16 Northern KY Clip-OH  4:59.94    4:59.16 Q11    
                  26.65       55.69 (29.04)     1:25.51 (29.82)     1:56.10 (30.59)
        2:26.98 (30.88)     2:57.96 (30.98)     3:29.05 (31.09)     3:59.80 (30.75)
        4:29.74 (29.94)     4:59.16 (29.42)                                        
 52 Marchuk, Stephanie M      15 New Trier Swim C-IL  4:53.85    4:59.18 Q11    
                  26.91       55.96 (29.05)     1:25.83 (29.87)     1:55.95 (30.12)
        2:26.06 (30.11)     2:56.50 (30.44)     3:27.02 (30.52)     3:57.93 (30.91)
        4:28.83 (30.90)     4:59.18 (30.35)                                        
 53 Tipton, Michelle C        17 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ   4:58.48    4:59.19 Q11    
                  27.52       57.53 (30.01)     1:28.22 (30.69)     1:58.62 (30.40)
        2:29.39 (30.77)     2:59.73 (30.34)     3:29.74 (30.01)     4:00.29 (30.55)
        4:30.62 (30.33)     4:59.19 (28.57)                                        
 54 Grimes, Ellie T           15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:58.44    4:59.29 Q11    
                  27.49       56.69 (29.20)     1:26.64 (29.95)     1:56.91 (30.27)
        2:27.62 (30.71)     2:58.12 (30.50)     3:28.94 (30.82)     3:59.54 (30.60)
        4:30.16 (30.62)     4:59.29 (29.13)                                        
 55 Fellows, Nikola L         14 Vipers of Albuqu-NM  5:01.34    4:59.32 Q11    
                  26.74       56.19 (29.45)     1:27.10 (30.91)     1:58.27 (31.17)
        2:29.45 (31.18)     3:00.02 (30.57)     3:30.58 (30.56)     4:01.01 (30.43)
        4:31.16 (30.15)     4:59.32 (28.16)                                        
 56 Oliver, Leighanne         18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  5:01.02    4:59.34 Q11    
                  27.59       57.24 (29.65)     1:27.41 (30.17)     1:57.85 (30.44)
        2:28.07 (30.22)     2:58.18 (30.11)     3:28.59 (30.41)     3:58.88 (30.29)
        4:29.17 (30.29)     4:59.34 (30.17)                                        
 57 Chick, Erika H            17 Dayton Raiders-OH    5:01.21    4:59.40 Q11    
                  27.22       56.58 (29.36)     1:26.53 (29.95)     1:56.65 (30.12)
        2:27.17 (30.52)     2:57.89 (30.72)     3:28.75 (30.86)     3:59.33 (30.58)
        4:29.86 (30.53)     4:59.40 (29.54)                                        
 58 Boswell, Madison J        15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  5:01.62    4:59.61 Q11    
                  27.71       57.66 (29.95)     1:28.27 (30.61)     1:59.12 (30.85)
        2:29.40 (30.28)     2:59.60 (30.20)     3:30.21 (30.61)     4:00.66 (30.45)
        4:30.54 (29.88)     4:59.61 (29.07)                                        
 59 Nuszkowski, Danielle A    16 Blue Dolfins-FL      4:58.71    4:59.94 Q11    
                  27.26       57.19 (29.93)     1:27.60 (30.41)     1:58.17 (30.57)
        2:28.46 (30.29)     2:59.12 (30.66)     3:29.60 (30.48)     4:00.47 (30.87)
        4:30.23 (29.76)     4:59.94 (29.71)                                        
 60 Stoughton, Rebecca L      18 Peoria Area Wate-IL  4:48.40    5:00.03        
                  26.76       55.61 (28.85)     1:25.14 (29.53)     1:55.43 (30.29)
        2:25.98 (30.55)     2:56.67 (30.69)     3:27.63 (30.96)     3:58.65 (31.02)
        4:29.50 (30.85)     5:00.03 (30.53)                                        
 61 Manning, Lindsay N        16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:53.18    5:00.07        
                  27.52       56.99 (29.47)     1:26.87 (29.88)     1:57.38 (30.51)
        2:28.04 (30.66)     2:58.41 (30.37)     3:28.96 (30.55)     3:59.71 (30.75)
        4:30.27 (30.56)     5:00.07 (29.80)                                        
 62 Harper, Shannon A         16 Machine Aquatics-PV  5:00.54    5:00.24        
                  28.11       58.06 (29.95)     1:28.36 (30.30)     1:58.75 (30.39)
        2:29.20 (30.45)     2:59.37 (30.17)     3:29.62 (30.25)     4:00.13 (30.51)
        4:30.46 (30.33)     5:00.24 (29.78)                                        
 63 Bessire, Suzanne B        18 Highlander Aquat-FL  5:00.62    5:00.28        
                  27.53       57.21 (29.68)     1:27.23 (30.02)     1:57.46 (30.23)
        2:27.27 (29.81)     2:57.54 (30.27)     3:28.28 (30.74)     3:58.97 (30.69)
        4:29.92 (30.95)     5:00.28 (30.36)                                        
 64 Duggan, Katherine E       14 Highlander Aquat-FL  4:57.89    5:00.34        
                  27.50       57.40 (29.90)     1:27.88 (30.48)     1:58.24 (30.36)
        2:29.13 (30.89)     2:59.34 (30.21)     3:30.09 (30.75)     4:00.99 (30.90)
        4:30.85 (29.86)     5:00.34 (29.49)                                        
 65 Boyles, Ashley D          15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:54.45    5:00.59        
                  27.25       57.01 (29.76)     1:26.99 (29.98)     1:57.27 (30.28)
        2:27.71 (30.44)     2:58.17 (30.46)     3:29.05 (30.88)     4:00.21 (31.16)
        4:30.50 (30.29)     5:00.59 (30.09)                                        
 66 Zubar, Kira E             15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  4:58.72    5:00.63        
                  27.48       57.09 (29.61)     1:27.33 (30.24)     1:57.87 (30.54)
        2:28.23 (30.36)     2:58.80 (30.57)     3:29.41 (30.61)     4:00.10 (30.69)
        4:30.90 (30.80)     5:00.63 (29.73)                                        
 67 Stein, Gretchen A         16 Springfield Aqua-AR  4:59.28    5:00.78        
                  27.70       57.21 (29.51)     1:27.66 (30.45)     1:58.06 (30.40)
        2:28.23 (30.17)     2:58.77 (30.54)     3:29.43 (30.66)     4:00.16 (30.73)
        4:30.93 (30.77)     5:00.78 (29.85)                                        
 68 Friderichs, Jamie A       16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  4:59.42    5:00.82        
                  26.26       55.62 (29.36)     1:25.74 (30.12)     1:56.47 (30.73)
        2:27.44 (30.97)     2:58.32 (30.88)     3:29.42 (31.10)     4:00.30 (30.88)
        4:30.57 (30.27)     5:00.82 (30.25)                                        
 69 Brzozowski, Sara K        16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  5:01.49    5:00.86        
                  27.52       56.94 (29.42)     1:27.07 (30.13)     1:57.67 (30.60)
        2:28.24 (30.57)     2:59.05 (30.81)     3:29.63 (30.58)     4:00.52 (30.89)
        4:31.24 (30.72)     5:00.86 (29.62)                                        
 70 Smith, Emma B             16 St Charles Swim-IL   4:51.57    5:00.91        
                  27.29       56.91 (29.62)     1:27.05 (30.14)     1:57.41 (30.36)
        2:27.97 (30.56)     2:58.85 (30.88)     3:29.62 (30.77)     4:00.24 (30.62)
        4:30.82 (30.58)     5:00.91 (30.09)                                        
 71 McCotter, Annemarie       16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:58.44    5:00.92        
                  27.67       57.34 (29.67)     1:27.12 (29.78)     1:57.34 (30.22)
        2:27.81 (30.47)     2:58.71 (30.90)     3:29.51 (30.80)     4:00.35 (30.84)
        4:30.94 (30.59)     5:00.92 (29.98)                                        
 72 Simpson, Celia R          16 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  5:01.76    5:01.24        
                  27.67       57.51 (29.84)     1:27.94 (30.43)     1:58.79 (30.85)
        2:29.34 (30.55)     2:59.96 (30.62)     3:30.61 (30.65)     4:01.20 (30.59)
        4:31.83 (30.63)     5:01.24 (29.41)                                        
 73 Francis, Casey L          16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:54.50    5:01.38        
                  27.35       57.27 (29.92)     1:27.78 (30.51)     1:58.46 (30.68)
        2:29.01 (30.55)     2:59.48 (30.47)     3:30.20 (30.72)     4:00.96 (30.76)
        4:31.75 (30.79)     5:01.38 (29.63)                                        
 74 Drill, Sidney I           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:00.31    5:01.70        
                  28.03       57.65 (29.62)     1:27.97 (30.32)     1:58.49 (30.52)
        2:29.55 (31.06)     3:00.25 (30.70)     3:30.87 (30.62)     4:01.76 (30.89)
        4:32.29 (30.53)     5:01.70 (29.41)                                        
 75 Gasior, Michelle          18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:59.00    5:01.73        
                  27.16       56.70 (29.54)     1:26.76 (30.06)     1:57.21 (30.45)
        2:27.98 (30.77)     2:58.87 (30.89)     3:30.05 (31.18)     4:01.45 (31.40)
        4:32.62 (31.17)     5:01.73 (29.11)                                        
 76 Margroum, Mackenzie A     15 Northern KY Clip-OH  5:01.84    5:01.88        
                  25.83       55.26 (29.43)     1:25.83 (30.57)     1:56.93 (31.10)
        2:27.92 (30.99)     2:59.23 (31.31)     3:30.38 (31.15)     4:01.24 (30.86)
        4:31.96 (30.72)     5:01.88 (29.92)                                        
 77 Lineback, Keenan C        18 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  5:01.87    5:02.13        
                  27.67       57.58 (29.91)     1:27.84 (30.26)     1:58.33 (30.49)
        2:29.00 (30.67)     2:59.90 (30.90)     3:30.82 (30.92)     4:01.60 (30.78)
        4:32.16 (30.56)     5:02.13 (29.97)                                        
 78 Springman, Hayley R       18 Highlander Aquat-FL  4:57.72    5:02.35        
                  27.12       57.01 (29.89)     1:27.40 (30.39)     1:57.89 (30.49)
        2:28.60 (30.71)     2:59.31 (30.71)     3:30.16 (30.85)     4:01.07 (30.91)
        4:31.85 (30.78)     5:02.35 (30.50)                                        
 79 Modeas, Sydney E          15 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  5:01.20    5:02.44        
                  27.89       57.70 (29.81)     1:28.17 (30.47)     1:58.31 (30.14)
        2:28.98 (30.67)     2:59.85 (30.87)     3:30.48 (30.63)     4:01.39 (30.91)
        4:32.12 (30.73)     5:02.44 (30.32)                                        
 80 Yeager, Erin E            17 First Colony Swi-GU  4:57.92    5:02.54        
                  27.41       57.06 (29.65)     1:27.75 (30.69)     1:58.56 (30.81)
        2:29.03 (30.47)     2:59.54 (30.51)     3:30.26 (30.72)     4:01.22 (30.96)
        4:32.21 (30.99)     5:02.54 (30.33)                                        
 81 Vanbuskirk, Kacie L       17 Novi Sturgeons-MI    4:58.43    5:02.83        
                  28.22       58.26 (30.04)     1:28.67 (30.41)     1:58.95 (30.28)
        2:29.58 (30.63)     3:00.36 (30.78)     3:30.92 (30.56)     4:01.56 (30.64)
        4:32.51 (30.95)     5:02.83 (30.32)                                        
 82 Burke, Rachel A           17 Academy Bullets-IL   5:02.79    5:03.44        
                  27.59       57.18 (29.59)     1:27.15 (29.97)     1:57.42 (30.27)
        2:28.11 (30.69)     2:58.34 (30.23)     3:29.14 (30.80)     4:00.48 (31.34)
        4:32.16 (31.68)     5:03.44 (31.28)                                        
 83 Thompson, Sarah F         17 Wildkit Swimming-IL  4:55.66    5:03.49        
                  27.65       56.87 (29.22)     1:27.02 (30.15)     1:57.72 (30.70)
        2:28.71 (30.99)     2:59.57 (30.86)     3:30.66 (31.09)     4:01.76 (31.10)
        4:32.91 (31.15)     5:03.49 (30.58)                                        
 84 Weisman, Anna M           17 Dayton Raiders-OH    5:00.91    5:03.54        
                  27.14       56.99 (29.85)     1:27.72 (30.73)     1:59.00 (31.28)
        2:29.85 (30.85)     3:01.26 (31.41)     3:31.98 (30.72)     4:03.50 (31.52)
        4:34.30 (30.80)     5:03.54 (29.24)                                        
 85 Bowers, Savannah C        17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  5:03.04    5:03.61        
                  27.63       57.59 (29.96)     1:27.88 (30.29)     1:58.52 (30.64)
        2:29.44 (30.92)     3:00.28 (30.84)     3:31.45 (31.17)     4:02.38 (30.93)
        4:33.32 (30.94)     5:03.61 (30.29)                                        
 86 Hamilton, Caroline L      15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:59.95    5:03.64        
                  27.93       58.07 (30.14)     1:28.54 (30.47)     1:59.41 (30.87)
        2:30.41 (31.00)     3:01.42 (31.01)     3:32.36 (30.94)     4:03.15 (30.79)
        4:34.00 (30.85)     5:03.64 (29.64)                                        
 87 Meisel, Madelynn L        15 West Coast Swimm-CA  5:00.68    5:03.95        
                  27.41       57.74 (30.33)     1:28.61 (30.87)     1:59.44 (30.83)
        2:30.95 (31.51)     3:01.89 (30.94)     3:33.06 (31.17)     4:04.94 (31.88)
        4:34.70 (29.76)     5:03.95 (29.25)                                        
 88 Rogers, Kelly D           16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:57.39    5:03.97        
                  27.43       57.32 (29.89)     1:28.02 (30.70)     1:58.83 (30.81)
        2:29.40 (30.57)     2:59.72 (30.32)     3:30.99 (31.27)     4:02.34 (31.35)
        4:33.60 (31.26)     5:03.97 (30.37)                                        
 89 Hsu, Connie M             16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  4:56.95    5:04.07        
                  27.68       57.61 (29.93)     1:28.12 (30.51)     1:58.57 (30.45)
        2:29.44 (30.87)     3:00.85 (31.41)     3:32.15 (31.30)     4:03.51 (31.36)
        4:34.71 (31.20)     5:04.07 (29.36)                                        
 90 Blasko, Emily J           18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  4:59.81    5:04.23        
                  27.01       56.46 (29.45)     1:26.70 (30.24)     1:57.56 (30.86)
        2:28.80 (31.24)     3:00.11 (31.31)     3:31.15 (31.04)     4:02.58 (31.43)
        4:33.62 (31.04)     5:04.23 (30.61)                                        
 91 Kish, Mary K              15 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:59.42    5:04.58        
                  27.67       57.89 (30.22)     1:28.71 (30.82)     1:59.55 (30.84)
        2:30.28 (30.73)     3:01.02 (30.74)     3:32.42 (31.40)     4:03.87 (31.45)
        4:34.09 (30.22)     5:04.58 (30.49)                                        
 92 Finke, Autumn S           16 Saint Petersburg-FL  4:56.10    5:04.69        
                  27.84       57.71 (29.87)     1:28.20 (30.49)     1:59.04 (30.84)
        2:30.01 (30.97)     3:01.02 (31.01)     3:31.98 (30.96)     4:03.31 (31.33)
        4:34.55 (31.24)     5:04.69 (30.14)                                        
 93 Albright, Danielle S      16 Tampa YMCA Swimm-FL  5:01.37    5:04.98        
                  27.62       57.44 (29.82)     1:27.90 (30.46)     1:58.82 (30.92)
        2:29.68 (30.86)     3:00.49 (30.81)     3:31.72 (31.23)     4:03.08 (31.36)
        4:34.23 (31.15)     5:04.98 (30.75)                                        
 94 Stelmaszyk, Amy E         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:31.49L   5:05.01        
                  27.93       58.40 (30.47)     1:29.45 (31.05)     2:00.44 (30.99)
        2:31.51 (31.07)     3:02.25 (30.74)     3:33.40 (31.15)     4:04.63 (31.23)
        4:35.47 (30.84)     5:05.01 (29.54)                                        
 95 Levere, Jacqueline M      17 Unattached-PC        4:56.80    5:05.14        
                  27.70       57.30 (29.60)     1:27.50 (30.20)     1:58.17 (30.67)
        2:29.16 (30.99)     3:00.19 (31.03)     3:31.56 (31.37)     4:03.04 (31.48)
        4:34.58 (31.54)     5:05.14 (30.56)                                        
 96 Walker, Elizabeth J       14 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  4:29.86L   5:05.28        
                  27.60       57.84 (30.24)     1:28.34 (30.50)     1:59.16 (30.82)
        2:30.15 (30.99)     3:01.10 (30.95)     3:32.71 (31.61)     4:03.97 (31.26)
        4:35.19 (31.22)     5:05.28 (30.09)                                        
 97 Costley, Campbell H       15 New Trier Swim C-IL  4:59.69    5:05.48        
                  26.73       56.15 (29.42)     1:26.37 (30.22)     1:56.96 (30.59)
        2:27.86 (30.90)     2:59.21 (31.35)     3:30.79 (31.58)     4:02.52 (31.73)
        4:34.44 (31.92)     5:05.48 (31.04)                                        
 98 Ritter, Kaleigh A         16 Houston Swim Clu-GU  4:59.47    5:05.74        
                  27.75       57.93 (30.18)     1:29.01 (31.08)     1:59.90 (30.89)
        2:30.81 (30.91)     3:01.63 (30.82)     3:32.58 (30.95)     4:03.68 (31.10)
        4:35.05 (31.37)     5:05.74 (30.69)                                        
 99 Graves, Giorgie L         17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  4:30.34L   5:06.04        
                  27.02       56.49 (29.47)     1:27.28 (30.79)     1:58.35 (31.07)
        2:29.95 (31.60)     3:01.24 (31.29)     3:32.80 (31.56)     4:04.08 (31.28)
        4:35.37 (31.29)     5:06.04 (30.67)                                        
100 Warren, Frances V         17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:59.78    5:06.09        
                  27.79       57.68 (29.89)     1:28.49 (30.81)     1:59.76 (31.27)
        2:31.21 (31.45)     3:02.18 (30.97)     3:32.89 (30.71)     4:04.27 (31.38)
        4:35.66 (31.39)     5:06.09 (30.43)                                        
101 Bolek, Emily E            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:02.46    5:06.13        
                  28.45       58.89 (30.44)     1:29.68 (30.79)     2:00.53 (30.85)
        2:31.48 (30.95)     3:02.35 (30.87)     3:33.39 (31.04)     4:04.40 (31.01)
        4:35.33 (30.93)     5:06.13 (30.80)                                        
102 Wanasek, Serena A         16 Waukesha Express-WI  4:58.71    5:06.17        
                  27.56       57.68 (30.12)     1:28.06 (30.38)     1:59.14 (31.08)
        2:30.28 (31.14)     3:01.34 (31.06)     3:32.58 (31.24)     4:03.97 (31.39)
        4:35.45 (31.48)     5:06.17 (30.72)                                        
102 Bowden, Bailey A          15 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  4:30.72L   5:06.17        
                  28.47       58.65 (30.18)     1:29.29 (30.64)     1:59.93 (30.64)
        2:30.64 (30.71)     3:01.51 (30.87)     3:32.72 (31.21)     4:04.00 (31.28)
        4:35.70 (31.70)     5:06.17 (30.47)                                        
104 McGarry, Alyssa G         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   5:00.59    5:06.67        
                  27.63       57.54 (29.91)     1:27.88 (30.34)     1:58.61 (30.73)
        2:29.45 (30.84)     3:00.78 (31.33)     3:32.18 (31.40)     4:04.13 (31.95)
        4:35.47 (31.34)     5:06.67 (31.20)                                        
105 McSweeney, Molly Q        17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  5:02.99    5:06.83        
                  27.75       58.16 (30.41)     1:29.22 (31.06)     2:00.47 (31.25)
        2:31.72 (31.25)     3:03.17 (31.45)     3:34.25 (31.08)     4:05.48 (31.23)
        4:36.55 (31.07)     5:06.83 (30.28)                                        
106 Campbell, Lauren C        17 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  5:02.12    5:07.21        
                  28.42       58.83 (30.41)     1:29.56 (30.73)     2:00.65 (31.09)
        2:31.87 (31.22)     3:03.41 (31.54)     3:34.40 (30.99)     4:06.08 (31.68)
        4:37.10 (31.02)     5:07.21 (30.11)                                        
107 Scott, Morgan G           17 New Trier Swim C-IL  5:02.63    5:07.25        
                  26.87       56.33 (29.46)     1:27.05 (30.72)     1:58.37 (31.32)
        2:29.32 (30.95)     3:01.10 (31.78)     3:33.14 (32.04)     4:05.11 (31.97)
        4:36.74 (31.63)     5:07.25 (30.51)                                        
108 Halmy, Dorothy            13 Waukesha Express-WI  5:02.44    5:07.35        
                  28.05       58.78 (30.73)     1:29.51 (30.73)     2:00.30 (30.79)
        2:31.18 (30.88)     3:02.52 (31.34)     3:33.92 (31.40)     4:05.52 (31.60)
        4:37.04 (31.52)     5:07.35 (30.31)                                        
109 Jones, Alexandra N        16 Saint Petersburg-FL  5:01.10    5:08.81        
                  27.55       57.28 (29.73)     1:27.14 (29.86)     1:57.35 (30.21)
        2:28.19 (30.84)     2:59.97 (31.78)     3:32.38 (32.41)     4:05.08 (32.70)
        4:37.55 (32.47)     5:08.81 (31.26)                                        
110 Johnson, Natalie K        15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  4:58.90    5:09.82        
                  27.63       57.33 (29.70)     1:27.97 (30.64)     1:59.26 (31.29)
        2:30.68 (31.42)     3:02.38 (31.70)     3:34.17 (31.79)     4:06.05 (31.88)
        4:38.10 (32.05)     5:09.82 (31.72)                                        
111 Wright, Caitlin N         18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  4:30.09L   5:10.54        
                  27.44       57.48 (30.04)     1:28.38 (30.90)     1:59.66 (31.28)
        2:31.23 (31.57)     3:03.36 (32.13)     3:35.40 (32.04)     4:07.53 (32.13)
        4:39.67 (32.14)     5:10.54 (30.87)                                        
112 Rash, Catherine C         17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:56.73    5:11.44        
                  28.01       58.30 (30.29)     1:29.26 (30.96)     2:00.61 (31.35)
        2:32.28 (31.67)     3:04.40 (32.12)     3:36.34 (31.94)     4:08.16 (31.82)
        4:40.11 (31.95)     5:11.44 (31.33)                                        
113 Viohl, Megan E            16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  5:01.84    5:12.53        
                  28.22       59.10 (30.88)     1:30.63 (31.53)     2:02.54 (31.91)
        2:33.45 (30.91)     3:05.50 (32.05)     3:37.83 (32.33)     4:09.60 (31.77)
        4:41.47 (31.87)     5:12.53 (31.06)                                        
114 Napier, Savannah B        17 Baylor Swim Club-SE  5:01.74    5:12.77        
                  28.58       59.23 (30.65)     1:30.51 (31.28)     2:02.05 (31.54)
        2:33.57 (31.52)     3:05.39 (31.82)     3:37.25 (31.86)     4:09.52 (32.27)
        4:41.62 (32.10)     5:12.77 (31.15)                                        
115 Roller, Julia A           16 Fox Valley Swim-IL   4:58.44    5:13.24        
                  28.30       59.59 (31.29)     1:31.04 (31.45)     2:02.73 (31.69)
        2:34.43 (31.70)     3:06.57 (32.14)     3:38.42 (31.85)     4:10.58 (32.16)
        4:42.26 (31.68)     5:13.24 (30.98)                                        
116 Altmayer, Katherine S     15 Unattached-CA        4:30.78L   5:16.21        
                  28.46       59.34 (30.88)     1:30.61 (31.27)     2:02.43 (31.82)
        2:34.26 (31.83)     3:06.45 (32.19)     3:39.09 (32.64)     4:11.71 (32.62)
        4:44.43 (32.72)     5:16.21 (31.78)                                        
 -- Drummond, Anne M          18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  5:00.83         DQ        
 -- Vredeveld, Kristen A      15 Baylor Swim Club-SE  4:56.05         DQ        
 -- Belcher, Erica L          17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  5:03.07         DQ        
 -- McIlmail, Corrigan C      14 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:01.25         DQ        
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              9:58.89  SNAT 2011 Natl Champ
             10:05.99  SJRN 2011 Jr Natl Champ
             10:15.99  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  10:15.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haulsee, Alison M   18 Nova of Virginia-VA  9:45.28    9:39.30 SNAT    20  
                  26.63       55.22 (28.59)     1:24.26 (29.04)     1:53.38 (29.12)
        2:22.50 (29.12)     2:51.71 (29.21)     3:21.08 (29.37)     3:50.58 (29.50)
        4:19.94 (29.36)     4:49.28 (29.34)     5:18.48 (29.20)     5:47.84 (29.36)
        6:16.99 (29.15)     6:46.10 (29.11)     7:15.13 (29.03)     7:44.13 (29.00)
        8:13.03 (28.90)     8:42.06 (29.03)     9:10.97 (28.91)     9:39.30 (28.33)
  2 Hojan Clark, Kelse  17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  9:54.26    9:41.30 SNAT    17  
                  26.43       54.68 (28.25)     1:23.42 (28.74)     1:52.48 (29.06)
        2:21.52 (29.04)     2:50.55 (29.03)     3:19.72 (29.17)     3:48.94 (29.22)
        4:18.40 (29.46)     4:47.63 (29.23)     5:16.85 (29.22)     5:45.99 (29.14)
        6:15.61 (29.62)     6:45.11 (29.50)     7:14.89 (29.78)     7:44.32 (29.43)
        8:13.76 (29.44)     8:43.05 (29.29)     9:12.53 (29.48)     9:41.30 (28.77)
  3 Leneave, Kelsey A   18 The Woodlands Sw-GU  9:47.41    9:42.34 SNAT    16  
                  26.06       54.70 (28.64)     1:24.01 (29.31)     1:53.31 (29.30)
        2:22.86 (29.55)     2:52.35 (29.49)     3:21.53 (29.18)     3:51.10 (29.57)
        4:20.39 (29.29)     4:49.75 (29.36)     5:19.24 (29.49)     5:48.65 (29.41)
        6:18.21 (29.56)     6:47.65 (29.44)     7:17.26 (29.61)     7:46.60 (29.34)
        8:15.93 (29.33)     8:45.16 (29.23)     9:14.59 (29.43)     9:42.34 (27.75)
  4 Borgersen, Hanne K  17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  9:58.61    9:44.13 SNAT    15  
                  26.64       55.90 (29.26)     1:25.38 (29.48)     1:54.86 (29.48)
        2:24.67 (29.81)     2:54.38 (29.71)     3:24.14 (29.76)     3:53.90 (29.76)
        4:23.88 (29.98)     4:53.66 (29.78)     5:23.35 (29.69)     5:52.57 (29.22)
        6:21.83 (29.26)     6:51.22 (29.39)     7:20.33 (29.11)     7:49.84 (29.51)
        8:18.99 (29.15)     8:47.78 (28.79)     9:16.44 (28.66)     9:44.13 (27.69)
  5 Woolbright, Kathry  18 Un-Fl-FL             9:57.61    9:46.05 SNAT    14  
                  26.87       55.84 (28.97)     1:25.09 (29.25)     1:54.33 (29.24)
        2:23.43 (29.10)     2:52.48 (29.05)     3:21.67 (29.19)     3:51.07 (29.40)
        4:20.47 (29.40)     4:49.95 (29.48)     5:19.39 (29.44)     5:49.12 (29.73)
        6:18.97 (29.85)     6:48.73 (29.76)     7:18.42 (29.69)     7:48.16 (29.74)
        8:17.87 (29.71)     8:47.96 (30.09)     9:17.37 (29.41)     9:46.05 (28.68)
  6 Chang, Nicole M     16 Unattached-CA        9:52.79    9:46.30 SNAT    13  
                  26.65       55.01 (28.36)     1:23.94 (28.93)     1:53.15 (29.21)
        2:22.25 (29.10)     2:51.33 (29.08)     3:20.59 (29.26)     3:49.98 (29.39)
        4:19.61 (29.63)     4:48.96 (29.35)     5:18.14 (29.18)     5:47.84 (29.70)
        6:17.52 (29.68)     6:47.52 (30.00)     7:17.45 (29.93)     7:47.64 (30.19)
        8:17.66 (30.02)     8:47.55 (29.89)     9:17.34 (29.79)     9:46.30 (28.96)
  7 Wolf, Jessica J     16 Waukesha Express-WI  9:55.29    9:46.73 SNAT    12  
                  27.08       56.23 (29.15)     1:25.78 (29.55)     1:55.31 (29.53)
        2:24.92 (29.61)     2:54.46 (29.54)     3:24.00 (29.54)     3:53.51 (29.51)
        4:23.06 (29.55)     4:52.68 (29.62)     5:22.32 (29.64)     5:51.84 (29.52)
        6:21.32 (29.48)     6:50.97 (29.65)     7:20.45 (29.48)     7:49.84 (29.39)
        8:19.56 (29.72)     8:49.00 (29.44)     9:18.52 (29.52)     9:46.73 (28.21)
  8 Cummings, Kelsey M  18 West Coast Swimm-CA  9:57.95    9:46.75 SNAT    11  
                  26.95       56.07 (29.12)     1:25.03 (28.96)     1:53.95 (28.92)
        2:22.94 (28.99)     2:51.92 (28.98)     3:21.12 (29.20)     3:50.45 (29.33)
        4:19.97 (29.52)     4:49.61 (29.64)     5:19.39 (29.78)     5:49.54 (30.15)
        6:19.80 (30.26)     6:50.05 (30.25)     7:20.52 (30.47)     7:50.89 (30.37)
        8:20.85 (29.96)     8:51.19 (30.34)     9:19.33 (28.14)     9:46.75 (27.42)
  9 Holtzen, Jennifer   17 Razorback Aquati-AR  9:55.77    9:47.89 SNAT     9  
                  27.33       56.57 (29.24)     1:26.15 (29.58)     1:55.67 (29.52)
        2:25.30 (29.63)     2:54.69 (29.39)     3:24.34 (29.65)     3:53.94 (29.60)
        4:23.65 (29.71)     4:53.21 (29.56)     5:22.48 (29.27)     5:51.99 (29.51)
        6:21.66 (29.67)     6:51.12 (29.46)     7:20.70 (29.58)     7:50.39 (29.69)
        8:20.10 (29.71)     8:49.84 (29.74)     9:19.27 (29.43)     9:47.89 (28.62)
 10 Otto, Courtney L    17 Star Swimming-NI    10:01.92    9:49.47 SNAT     7  
                  26.54       55.59 (29.05)     1:24.86 (29.27)     1:54.35 (29.49)
        2:23.94 (29.59)     2:53.66 (29.72)     3:23.15 (29.49)     3:52.88 (29.73)
        4:22.63 (29.75)     4:52.39 (29.76)     5:21.72 (29.33)     5:51.25 (29.53)
        6:20.85 (29.60)     6:50.54 (29.69)     7:20.24 (29.70)     7:49.95 (29.71)
        8:19.98 (30.03)     8:50.22 (30.24)     9:20.44 (30.22)     9:49.47 (29.03)
 11 Brown, Alaina B     18 Nova of Virginia-VA  9:47.21    9:50.88 SNAT     6  
                  27.22       56.22 (29.00)     1:25.23 (29.01)     1:54.42 (29.19)
        2:23.85 (29.43)     2:53.30 (29.45)     3:22.93 (29.63)     3:52.76 (29.83)
        4:22.72 (29.96)     4:52.47 (29.75)     5:22.44 (29.97)     5:52.59 (30.15)
        6:22.64 (30.05)     6:52.87 (30.23)     7:22.97 (30.10)     7:52.86 (29.89)
        8:22.74 (29.88)     8:52.65 (29.91)     9:22.09 (29.44)     9:50.88 (28.79)
 12 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin  18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:50.62    9:51.17 SNAT     5  
                  27.22       56.46 (29.24)     1:25.66 (29.20)     1:54.89 (29.23)
        2:24.22 (29.33)     2:53.58 (29.36)     3:23.09 (29.51)     3:52.50 (29.41)
        4:21.92 (29.42)     4:51.31 (29.39)     5:21.00 (29.69)     5:50.68 (29.68)
        6:20.54 (29.86)     6:50.32 (29.78)     7:20.12 (29.80)     7:50.29 (30.17)
        8:20.57 (30.28)     8:51.19 (30.62)     9:21.74 (30.55)     9:51.17 (29.43)
 13 Ledecky, Kathleen   13 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:50.58    9:53.68 SNAT     4  
                  26.11       55.17 (29.06)     1:24.13 (28.96)     1:53.71 (29.58)
        2:23.37 (29.66)     2:52.54 (29.17)     3:22.32 (29.78)     3:51.74 (29.42)
        4:21.86 (30.12)     4:51.98 (30.12)     5:22.08 (30.10)     5:52.42 (30.34)
        6:22.76 (30.34)     6:52.89 (30.13)     7:23.08 (30.19)     7:53.36 (30.28)
        8:23.82 (30.46)     8:54.36 (30.54)     9:24.55 (30.19)     9:53.68 (29.13)
 14 Anderson, Ellen C   16 Rockville Montgo-PV 10:08.49    9:53.90 SNAT     3  
                  27.84       57.64 (29.80)     1:27.64 (30.00)     1:57.52 (29.88)
        2:27.48 (29.96)     2:57.52 (30.04)     3:27.54 (30.02)     3:57.25 (29.71)
        4:26.78 (29.53)     4:56.76 (29.98)     5:26.45 (29.69)     5:56.05 (29.60)
        6:25.91 (29.86)     6:55.49 (29.58)     7:25.30 (29.81)     7:55.52 (30.22)
        8:25.56 (30.04)     8:55.98 (30.42)     9:25.42 (29.44)     9:53.90 (28.48)
 15 Locus, Madeline N   17 First Colony Swi-GU  9:06.18L   9:54.44 SNAT     2  
                  27.49       57.37 (29.88)     1:27.96 (30.59)     1:58.58 (30.62)
        2:28.67 (30.09)     2:58.57 (29.90)     3:28.54 (29.97)     3:58.52 (29.98)
        4:28.90 (30.38)     4:59.31 (30.41)     5:28.94 (29.63)     5:58.61 (29.67)
        6:28.68 (30.07)     6:58.55 (29.87)     7:28.40 (29.85)     7:58.07 (29.67)
        8:27.89 (29.82)     8:57.67 (29.78)     9:26.96 (29.29)     9:54.44 (27.48)
 16 Ehrlich, Marlee A   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    10:05.87    9:55.62 SNAT     1  
                  26.75       56.17 (29.42)     1:25.78 (29.61)     1:55.55 (29.77)
        2:25.26 (29.71)     2:55.09 (29.83)     3:24.91 (29.82)     3:54.79 (29.88)
        4:24.74 (29.95)     4:54.83 (30.09)     5:24.72 (29.89)     5:54.91 (30.19)
        6:24.94 (30.03)     6:55.01 (30.07)     7:25.04 (30.03)     7:55.17 (30.13)
        8:25.54 (30.37)     8:55.83 (30.29)     9:26.18 (30.35)     9:55.62 (29.44)
 17 D'Innocenzo, Marga  16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  9:58.23    9:59.10 SJRN   
                  26.70       55.69 (28.99)     1:25.36 (29.67)     1:55.23 (29.87)
        2:25.17 (29.94)     2:55.11 (29.94)     3:25.28 (30.17)     3:55.62 (30.34)
        4:25.94 (30.32)     4:56.15 (30.21)     5:25.93 (29.78)     5:56.11 (30.18)
        6:26.51 (30.40)     6:56.92 (30.41)     7:27.07 (30.15)     7:57.65 (30.58)
        8:28.29 (30.64)     8:58.62 (30.33)     9:29.36 (30.74)     9:59.10 (29.74)
 18 Treble, Molly M     14 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:04.06    9:59.47 SJRN   
                  27.03       56.66 (29.63)     1:26.40 (29.74)     1:56.23 (29.83)
        2:26.00 (29.77)     2:55.62 (29.62)     3:25.63 (30.01)     3:55.55 (29.92)
        4:25.53 (29.98)     4:55.28 (29.75)     5:24.73 (29.45)     5:54.87 (30.14)
        6:25.17 (30.30)     6:55.93 (30.76)     7:26.49 (30.56)     7:57.41 (30.92)
        8:28.25 (30.84)     8:58.67 (30.42)     9:29.30 (30.63)     9:59.47 (30.17)
 19 Dlugopolski, Kayla  17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  9:59.96    9:59.78 SJRN   
                  27.91       57.47 (29.56)     1:27.54 (30.07)     1:57.80 (30.26)
        2:28.06 (30.26)     2:58.17 (30.11)     3:28.40 (30.23)     3:58.62 (30.22)
        4:28.83 (30.21)     4:59.10 (30.27)     5:29.23 (30.13)     5:59.36 (30.13)
        6:29.59 (30.23)     6:59.92 (30.33)     7:30.29 (30.37)     8:00.60 (30.31)
        8:30.81 (30.21)     9:01.04 (30.23)     9:31.08 (30.04)     9:59.78 (28.70)
 20 Stevens, Leah C     14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  9:59.16   10:00.10 SJRN   
                  26.56       55.69 (29.13)     1:25.17 (29.48)     1:54.66 (29.49)
        2:24.17 (29.51)     2:53.82 (29.65)     3:23.43 (29.61)     3:53.31 (29.88)
        4:23.24 (29.93)     4:53.29 (30.05)     5:23.32 (30.03)     5:53.68 (30.36)
        6:23.99 (30.31)     6:54.56 (30.57)     7:25.43 (30.87)     7:56.60 (31.17)
        8:27.66 (31.06)     8:58.97 (31.31)     9:29.86 (30.89)    10:00.10 (30.24)
 21 Finke, Ariel S      14 Saint Petersburg-FL  9:52.64   10:00.30 SJRN   
                  27.31       56.29 (28.98)     1:25.75 (29.46)     1:55.41 (29.66)
        2:25.16 (29.75)     2:54.96 (29.80)     3:24.93 (29.97)     3:54.91 (29.98)
        4:25.17 (30.26)     4:55.35 (30.18)     5:25.75 (30.40)     5:56.03 (30.28)
        6:26.47 (30.44)     6:57.11 (30.64)     7:27.51 (30.40)     7:58.17 (30.66)
        8:28.82 (30.65)     8:59.41 (30.59)     9:30.18 (30.77)    10:00.30 (30.12)
 22 Powers, Jessica M   18 Lakeview Aquatic-MI 10:08.28   10:00.53 SJRN   
                  26.62       56.14 (29.52)     1:26.08 (29.94)     1:56.22 (30.14)
        2:26.57 (30.35)     2:56.86 (30.29)     3:27.24 (30.38)     3:57.37 (30.13)
        4:27.83 (30.46)     4:58.15 (30.32)     5:28.46 (30.31)     5:58.77 (30.31)
        6:29.12 (30.35)     6:59.45 (30.33)     7:29.98 (30.53)     8:00.41 (30.43)
        8:30.84 (30.43)     9:01.41 (30.57)     9:31.38 (29.97)    10:00.53 (29.15)
 23 Foley, Erin L       17 Crimson Aquatics-NE 10:04.74   10:00.77 SJRN   
                  27.07       55.92 (28.85)     1:25.29 (29.37)     1:54.92 (29.63)
        2:24.64 (29.72)     2:54.53 (29.89)     3:24.59 (30.06)     3:54.71 (30.12)
        4:24.99 (30.28)     4:55.29 (30.30)     5:25.75 (30.46)     5:56.32 (30.57)
        6:26.83 (30.51)     6:57.48 (30.65)     7:28.05 (30.57)     7:58.78 (30.73)
        8:29.47 (30.69)     9:00.32 (30.85)     9:30.77 (30.45)    10:00.77 (30.00)
 24 Hancock, Jordan A   16 First Colony Swi-GU  9:05.70L  10:01.41 SJRN   
                  27.56       57.34 (29.78)     1:27.56 (30.22)     1:57.91 (30.35)
        2:28.16 (30.25)     2:58.31 (30.15)     3:28.43 (30.12)     3:58.80 (30.37)
        4:29.21 (30.41)     4:59.52 (30.31)     5:29.65 (30.13)     5:59.83 (30.18)
        6:30.16 (30.33)     7:00.36 (30.20)     7:30.48 (30.12)     8:00.70 (30.22)
        8:31.08 (30.38)     9:01.47 (30.39)     9:31.89 (30.42)    10:01.41 (29.52)
 25 Jonsson, Annika S   17 Nitro Swimming-ST   10:06.22   10:02.10 SJRN   
                  27.52       56.92 (29.40)     1:26.53 (29.61)     1:56.46 (29.93)
        2:26.81 (30.35)     2:57.07 (30.26)     3:27.28 (30.21)     3:57.43 (30.15)
        4:27.74 (30.31)     4:58.13 (30.39)     5:28.29 (30.16)     5:58.60 (30.31)
        6:28.96 (30.36)     6:59.49 (30.53)     7:30.07 (30.58)     8:00.76 (30.69)
        8:31.55 (30.79)     9:02.44 (30.89)     9:32.72 (30.28)    10:02.10 (29.38)
 26 Gray, Nicole A      16 Nova of Virginia-VA 10:13.49   10:02.80 SJRN   
                  27.69       57.40 (29.71)     1:27.62 (30.22)     1:58.11 (30.49)
        2:28.49 (30.38)     2:58.70 (30.21)     3:28.98 (30.28)     3:59.33 (30.35)
        4:29.63 (30.30)     4:59.91 (30.28)     5:30.21 (30.30)     6:00.60 (30.39)
        6:30.95 (30.35)     7:01.50 (30.55)     7:32.08 (30.58)     8:02.54 (30.46)
        8:33.08 (30.54)     9:03.42 (30.34)     9:33.46 (30.04)    10:02.80 (29.34)
 27 Maltby, Elizabeth   16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA 10:12.25   10:02.86 SJRN   
                  28.12       57.71 (29.59)     1:27.61 (29.90)     1:57.68 (30.07)
        2:28.00 (30.32)     2:58.53 (30.53)     3:28.85 (30.32)     3:59.23 (30.38)
        4:29.72 (30.49)     5:00.23 (30.51)     5:30.70 (30.47)     6:00.97 (30.27)
        6:31.49 (30.52)     7:01.91 (30.42)     7:32.44 (30.53)     8:02.73 (30.29)
        8:33.09 (30.36)     9:03.62 (30.53)     9:33.87 (30.25)    10:02.86 (28.99)
 28 Rogers, Katie L     18 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:58.39   10:02.87 SJRN   
                  27.38       57.13 (29.75)     1:26.83 (29.70)     1:56.88 (30.05)
        2:26.55 (29.67)     2:56.36 (29.81)     3:26.62 (30.26)     3:57.17 (30.55)
        4:27.37 (30.20)     4:57.74 (30.37)     5:28.19 (30.45)     5:58.69 (30.50)
        6:29.31 (30.62)     7:00.15 (30.84)     7:30.81 (30.66)     8:01.52 (30.71)
        8:32.42 (30.90)     9:03.03 (30.61)     9:33.40 (30.37)    10:02.87 (29.47)
 29 Lincoln, Cassandra  16 Unattached-PC       10:05.77   10:02.93 SJRN   
                  27.56       56.84 (29.28)     1:26.30 (29.46)     1:55.89 (29.59)
        2:25.79 (29.90)     2:55.87 (30.08)     3:25.97 (30.10)     3:56.31 (30.34)
        4:26.86 (30.55)     4:57.27 (30.41)     5:27.80 (30.53)     5:58.45 (30.65)
        6:29.08 (30.63)     6:59.85 (30.77)     7:30.51 (30.66)     8:01.07 (30.56)
        8:31.86 (30.79)     9:02.72 (30.86)     9:33.19 (30.47)    10:02.93 (29.74)
 30 Kent, Courtney J    16 Crimson Aquatics-NE 10:08.42   10:03.02 SJRN   
                  27.46       56.96 (29.50)     1:26.86 (29.90)     1:56.94 (30.08)
        2:27.18 (30.24)     2:57.50 (30.32)     3:27.90 (30.40)     3:58.25 (30.35)
        4:28.56 (30.31)     4:58.85 (30.29)     5:29.19 (30.34)     5:59.60 (30.41)
        6:30.13 (30.53)     7:00.60 (30.47)     7:31.08 (30.48)     8:01.72 (30.64)
        8:32.23 (30.51)     9:02.85 (30.62)     9:33.50 (30.65)    10:03.02 (29.52)
 31 Boswell, Madison J  15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA 10:10.72   10:03.06 SJRN   
                  28.07       58.29 (30.22)     1:28.82 (30.53)     1:59.00 (30.18)
        2:28.85 (29.85)     2:59.55 (30.70)     3:30.12 (30.57)     4:00.54 (30.42)
        4:30.83 (30.29)     5:00.87 (30.04)     5:30.89 (30.02)     6:00.97 (30.08)
        6:31.48 (30.51)     7:01.67 (30.19)     7:32.12 (30.45)     8:02.76 (30.64)
        8:33.38 (30.62)     9:04.04 (30.66)     9:33.88 (29.84)    10:03.06 (29.18)
 32 Zarriello, Megan T  18 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:03.05   10:04.16 SJRN   
                  27.48       57.07 (29.59)     1:27.19 (30.12)     1:57.60 (30.41)
        2:28.03 (30.43)     2:58.39 (30.36)     3:28.71 (30.32)     3:59.07 (30.36)
        4:29.70 (30.63)     5:00.23 (30.53)     5:30.67 (30.44)     6:01.02 (30.35)
        6:31.57 (30.55)     7:02.14 (30.57)     7:32.81 (30.67)     8:03.32 (30.51)
        8:33.83 (30.51)     9:04.32 (30.49)     9:34.57 (30.25)    10:04.16 (29.59)
 33 Francis, Casey L    16 Long Island Expr-MR  9:58.95   10:04.56 SJRN   
                  27.10       57.03 (29.93)     1:27.09 (30.06)     1:57.39 (30.30)
        2:27.19 (29.80)     2:57.37 (30.18)     3:27.72 (30.35)     3:58.23 (30.51)
        4:28.52 (30.29)     4:59.00 (30.48)     5:29.38 (30.38)     6:00.12 (30.74)
        6:30.72 (30.60)     7:01.53 (30.81)     7:32.21 (30.68)     8:02.95 (30.74)
        8:33.67 (30.72)     9:04.25 (30.58)     9:35.17 (30.92)    10:04.56 (29.39)
 34 Schlichte, Lindsay  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:57.41   10:05.97 SJRN   
                  27.56       57.59 (30.03)     1:27.82 (30.23)     1:58.37 (30.55)
        2:28.74 (30.37)     2:59.05 (30.31)     3:29.40 (30.35)     3:59.80 (30.40)
        4:30.22 (30.42)     5:00.68 (30.46)     5:31.22 (30.54)     6:01.67 (30.45)
        6:32.19 (30.52)     7:02.58 (30.39)     7:32.93 (30.35)     8:03.56 (30.63)
        8:34.35 (30.79)     9:05.16 (30.81)     9:35.97 (30.81)    10:05.97 (30.00)
 35 Korsberg, Ashlee A  16 Crimson Aquatics-NE 10:14.06   10:06.26 Q11    
                  27.16       56.57 (29.41)     1:26.58 (30.01)     1:56.96 (30.38)
        2:27.24 (30.28)     2:57.67 (30.43)     3:28.07 (30.40)     3:58.59 (30.52)
        4:29.12 (30.53)     4:59.80 (30.68)     5:30.21 (30.41)     6:00.73 (30.52)
        6:31.16 (30.43)     7:01.69 (30.53)     7:32.37 (30.68)     8:03.16 (30.79)
        8:33.71 (30.55)     9:04.76 (31.05)     9:35.84 (31.08)    10:06.26 (30.42)
 36 Ritter, Kaleigh A   16 Houston Swim Clu-GU 10:07.36   10:07.13 Q11    
                  27.64       57.36 (29.72)     1:27.47 (30.11)     1:57.67 (30.20)
        2:28.04 (30.37)     2:58.34 (30.30)     3:28.62 (30.28)     3:59.22 (30.60)
        4:29.93 (30.71)     5:00.60 (30.67)     5:30.71 (30.11)     6:01.68 (30.97)
        6:31.93 (30.25)     7:03.14 (31.21)     7:33.37 (30.23)     8:04.56 (31.19)
        8:35.39 (30.83)     9:06.75 (31.36)     9:37.29 (30.54)    10:07.13 (29.84)
 37 Stoughton, Rebecca  18 Peoria Area Wate-IL  9:56.51   10:07.34 Q11    
                  27.71       57.33 (29.62)     1:26.97 (29.64)     1:56.79 (29.82)
        2:26.57 (29.78)     2:56.44 (29.87)     3:26.69 (30.25)     3:57.07 (30.38)
        4:27.67 (30.60)     4:58.56 (30.89)     5:29.29 (30.73)     6:00.09 (30.80)
        6:30.98 (30.89)     7:02.06 (31.08)     7:33.06 (31.00)     8:04.06 (31.00)
        8:35.03 (30.97)     9:06.13 (31.10)     9:37.09 (30.96)    10:07.34 (30.25)
 38 Dickson, Morgan J   16 Patriot Aquatic-IL  10:02.68   10:07.90 Q11    
                  26.15       55.17 (29.02)     1:25.14 (29.97)     1:55.22 (30.08)
        2:25.56 (30.34)     2:55.82 (30.26)     3:26.28 (30.46)     3:56.76 (30.48)
        4:27.56 (30.80)     4:58.39 (30.83)     5:29.50 (31.11)     6:00.74 (31.24)
        6:31.57 (30.83)     7:02.90 (31.33)     7:34.13 (31.23)     8:05.19 (31.06)
        8:36.19 (31.00)     9:07.06 (30.87)     9:37.91 (30.85)    10:07.90 (29.99)
 39 Wozniak, Erika G    17 Georgia Coastal-GA  10:05.49   10:09.02 Q11    
                  27.18       56.56 (29.38)     1:26.28 (29.72)     1:56.18 (29.90)
        2:26.14 (29.96)     2:56.42 (30.28)     3:26.75 (30.33)     3:57.27 (30.52)
        4:27.89 (30.62)     4:58.42 (30.53)     5:29.11 (30.69)     5:59.99 (30.88)
        6:31.31 (31.32)     7:02.27 (30.96)     7:33.22 (30.95)     8:04.20 (30.98)
        8:35.96 (31.76)     9:07.11 (31.15)     9:38.42 (31.31)    10:09.02 (30.60)
 40 Gray, Lauren E      18 Carter Center Aq-VA 10:02.30   10:09.34 Q11    
                  27.28       56.88 (29.60)     1:27.00 (30.12)     1:57.42 (30.42)
        2:27.97 (30.55)     2:58.48 (30.51)     3:28.95 (30.47)     3:59.64 (30.69)
        4:30.27 (30.63)     5:00.97 (30.70)     5:31.83 (30.86)     6:02.80 (30.97)
        6:33.62 (30.82)     7:04.74 (31.12)     7:35.32 (30.58)     8:06.64 (31.32)
        8:37.31 (30.67)     9:08.46 (31.15)     9:39.56 (31.10)    10:09.34 (29.78)
 41 Oliver, Leighanne   18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ 10:14.55   10:09.62 Q11    
                  27.93       58.05 (30.12)     1:28.68 (30.63)     1:59.58 (30.90)
        2:30.35 (30.77)     3:01.01 (30.66)     3:30.97 (29.96)     4:01.26 (30.29)
        4:31.79 (30.53)     5:02.28 (30.49)     5:32.62 (30.34)     6:03.22 (30.60)
        6:33.97 (30.75)     7:04.79 (30.82)     7:35.88 (31.09)     8:06.97 (31.09)
        8:38.02 (31.05)     9:09.10 (31.08)     9:40.01 (30.91)    10:09.62 (29.61)
 42 Manning, Lindsay N  16 The Woodlands Sw-GU 10:10.75   10:09.64 Q11    
                  27.80       57.29 (29.49)     1:27.38 (30.09)     1:57.81 (30.43)
        2:28.25 (30.44)     2:58.75 (30.50)     3:29.30 (30.55)     3:59.92 (30.62)
        4:30.52 (30.60)     5:01.16 (30.64)     5:31.91 (30.75)     6:02.64 (30.73)
        6:33.70 (31.06)     7:04.53 (30.83)     7:35.27 (30.74)     8:06.02 (30.75)
        8:37.35 (31.33)     9:08.69 (31.34)     9:39.47 (30.78)    10:09.64 (30.17)
 43 Marsh, Jessica R    18 Unattached-CA       10:03.86   10:09.73 Q11    
                  26.89       56.37 (29.48)     1:26.02 (29.65)     1:55.84 (29.82)
        2:25.98 (30.14)     2:56.39 (30.41)     3:26.84 (30.45)     3:57.54 (30.70)
        4:28.48 (30.94)     4:59.42 (30.94)     5:30.46 (31.04)     6:01.42 (30.96)
        6:32.39 (30.97)     7:03.54 (31.15)     7:34.80 (31.26)     8:06.01 (31.21)
        8:37.22 (31.21)     9:08.35 (31.13)     9:39.34 (30.99)    10:09.73 (30.39)
 44 Cuda, Josephine M   16 Georgia Coastal-GA  10:10.66   10:10.90 Q11    
                  27.66       57.39 (29.73)     1:27.24 (29.85)     1:57.26 (30.02)
        2:27.62 (30.36)     2:58.02 (30.40)     3:28.46 (30.44)     3:58.93 (30.47)
        4:29.50 (30.57)     5:00.20 (30.70)     5:31.23 (31.03)     6:02.28 (31.05)
        6:33.29 (31.01)     7:04.48 (31.19)     7:35.73 (31.25)     8:07.02 (31.29)
        8:38.44 (31.42)     9:10.07 (31.63)     9:41.07 (31.00)    10:10.90 (29.83)
 45 Stoehr, Rachel E    17 Lake Forest Swim-IL 10:13.17   10:11.22 Q11    
                  27.24       57.21 (29.97)     1:27.50 (30.29)     1:57.91 (30.41)
        2:28.41 (30.50)     2:58.86 (30.45)     3:29.57 (30.71)     4:00.08 (30.51)
        4:31.01 (30.93)     5:01.53 (30.52)     5:32.43 (30.90)     6:03.43 (31.00)
        6:34.44 (31.01)     7:05.59 (31.15)     7:36.73 (31.14)     8:08.10 (31.37)
        8:39.42 (31.32)     9:10.61 (31.19)     9:41.98 (31.37)    10:11.22 (29.24)
 46 Finke, Autumn S     16 Saint Petersburg-FL 10:10.02   10:11.37 Q11    
                  27.95       58.29 (30.34)     1:28.93 (30.64)     1:59.23 (30.30)
        2:29.81 (30.58)     3:00.46 (30.65)     3:31.35 (30.89)     4:01.95 (30.60)
        4:32.40 (30.45)     5:03.28 (30.88)     5:34.10 (30.82)     6:05.01 (30.91)
        6:36.08 (31.07)     7:06.99 (30.91)     7:37.79 (30.80)     8:08.74 (30.95)
        8:39.54 (30.80)     9:10.53 (30.99)     9:41.46 (30.93)    10:11.37 (29.91)
 47 Zubar, Kira E       15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN 10:05.13   10:11.46 Q11    
                  27.33       56.64 (29.31)     1:26.73 (30.09)     1:57.02 (30.29)
        2:27.49 (30.47)     2:58.33 (30.84)     3:28.85 (30.52)     3:59.91 (31.06)
        4:30.75 (30.84)     5:01.61 (30.86)     5:32.60 (30.99)     6:03.37 (30.77)
        6:34.58 (31.21)     7:05.55 (30.97)     7:36.77 (31.22)     8:07.80 (31.03)
        8:38.98 (31.18)     9:10.07 (31.09)     9:41.09 (31.02)    10:11.46 (30.37)
 48 Blasko, Emily J     18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN 10:12.38   10:11.55 Q11    
                  26.99       56.03 (29.04)     1:26.17 (30.14)     1:56.38 (30.21)
        2:27.08 (30.70)     2:57.63 (30.55)     3:28.30 (30.67)     3:59.10 (30.80)
        4:30.14 (31.04)     5:01.02 (30.88)     5:31.97 (30.95)     6:03.41 (31.44)
        6:34.67 (31.26)     7:05.83 (31.16)     7:37.14 (31.31)     8:08.42 (31.28)
        8:39.53 (31.11)     9:10.68 (31.15)     9:41.82 (31.14)    10:11.55 (29.73)
 49 Smith, Emma B       16 St Charles Swim-IL  10:04.85   10:13.22 Q11    
                  27.41       57.21 (29.80)     1:27.29 (30.08)     1:57.81 (30.52)
        2:28.15 (30.34)     2:58.73 (30.58)     3:29.54 (30.81)     4:00.49 (30.95)
        4:31.32 (30.83)     5:02.16 (30.84)     5:33.33 (31.17)     6:04.42 (31.09)
        6:35.75 (31.33)     7:06.74 (30.99)     7:37.75 (31.01)     8:09.04 (31.29)
        8:40.14 (31.10)     9:11.35 (31.21)     9:42.51 (31.16)    10:13.22 (30.71)
 50 Felchak, Mikayla P  18 Unattached-GU       10:11.99   10:13.66 Q11    
                  26.81       56.32 (29.51)     1:26.76 (30.44)     1:57.44 (30.68)
        2:28.16 (30.72)     2:58.85 (30.69)     3:29.22 (30.37)     4:00.10 (30.88)
        4:31.07 (30.97)     5:01.98 (30.91)     5:32.99 (31.01)     6:04.20 (31.21)
        6:35.42 (31.22)     7:06.77 (31.35)     7:38.41 (31.64)     8:09.67 (31.26)
        8:40.96 (31.29)     9:12.25 (31.29)     9:43.41 (31.16)    10:13.66 (30.25)
 51 Brzozowski, Sara K  16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI 10:12.37   10:14.73 Q11    
                  27.46       56.81 (29.35)     1:26.72 (29.91)     1:57.06 (30.34)
        2:27.70 (30.64)     2:58.27 (30.57)     3:28.89 (30.62)     3:59.99 (31.10)
        4:31.02 (31.03)     5:02.29 (31.27)     5:33.31 (31.02)     6:04.35 (31.04)
        6:35.29 (30.94)     7:06.62 (31.33)     7:37.84 (31.22)     8:09.01 (31.17)
        8:39.93 (30.92)     9:11.11 (31.18)     9:42.29 (31.18)    10:14.73 (32.44)
 52 Levere, Jacqueline  17 Unattached-PC       10:15.84   10:16.49        
                  27.67       57.57 (29.90)     1:27.82 (30.25)     1:58.30 (30.48)
        2:28.57 (30.27)     2:59.36 (30.79)     3:29.91 (30.55)     4:00.96 (31.05)
        4:31.70 (30.74)     5:03.01 (31.31)     5:34.29 (31.28)     6:05.66 (31.37)
        6:36.72 (31.06)     7:08.16 (31.44)     7:39.48 (31.32)     8:10.86 (31.38)
        8:42.40 (31.54)     9:14.13 (31.73)     9:45.37 (31.24)    10:16.49 (31.12)
 53 Grimes, Ellie T     15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY 10:14.94   10:16.71        
                  27.59       57.95 (30.36)     1:28.79 (30.84)     1:59.69 (30.90)
        2:30.64 (30.95)     3:01.61 (30.97)     3:32.45 (30.84)     4:03.46 (31.01)
        4:34.72 (31.26)     5:06.30 (31.58)     5:37.63 (31.33)     6:08.80 (31.17)
        6:39.88 (31.08)     7:10.98 (31.10)     7:42.18 (31.20)     8:13.76 (31.58)
        8:45.05 (31.29)     9:16.27 (31.22)     9:47.31 (31.04)    10:16.71 (29.40)
 54 Elliott, Danielle   15 Patriot Aquatic-IL  10:15.13   10:17.38        
                  28.40       59.08 (30.68)     1:30.00 (30.92)     2:01.17 (31.17)
        2:32.43 (31.26)     3:03.87 (31.44)     3:35.19 (31.32)     4:06.70 (31.51)
        4:38.47 (31.77)     5:09.85 (31.38)     5:41.24 (31.39)     6:12.13 (30.89)
        6:42.82 (30.69)     7:13.74 (30.92)     7:44.73 (30.99)     8:15.78 (31.05)
        8:46.83 (31.05)     9:17.99 (31.16)     9:48.57 (30.58)    10:17.38 (28.81)
 55 Viohl, Megan E      16 Naval Academy Aq-MD 10:08.43   10:19.73        
                  27.99       58.35 (30.36)     1:29.18 (30.83)     1:59.78 (30.60)
        2:30.51 (30.73)     3:01.67 (31.16)     3:32.39 (30.72)     4:03.59 (31.20)
        4:35.33 (31.74)     5:06.28 (30.95)     5:37.29 (31.01)     6:08.19 (30.90)
        6:39.60 (31.41)     7:11.00 (31.40)     7:42.43 (31.43)     8:14.10 (31.67)
        8:46.00 (31.90)     9:17.26 (31.26)     9:48.66 (31.40)    10:19.73 (31.07)
 56 Thompson, Sarah F   17 Wildkit Swimming-IL 10:12.57   10:22.61        
                  27.48       57.45 (29.97)     1:28.12 (30.67)     1:59.06 (30.94)
        2:30.30 (31.24)     3:01.19 (30.89)     3:32.18 (30.99)     4:03.37 (31.19)
        4:34.81 (31.44)     5:06.26 (31.45)     5:38.10 (31.84)     6:09.86 (31.76)
        6:41.69 (31.83)     7:13.28 (31.59)     7:45.06 (31.78)     8:16.90 (31.84)
        8:48.64 (31.74)     9:20.46 (31.82)     9:52.06 (31.60)    10:22.61 (30.55)
 57 Bowden, Bailey A    15 Tampa Bay Commun-FL 10:13.72   10:25.00        
                  28.35       58.66 (30.31)     1:29.70 (31.04)     2:00.65 (30.95)
        2:31.55 (30.90)     3:02.36 (30.81)     3:33.44 (31.08)     4:04.46 (31.02)
        4:35.95 (31.49)     5:07.36 (31.41)     5:38.66 (31.30)     6:10.47 (31.81)
        6:42.17 (31.70)     7:13.90 (31.73)     7:45.77 (31.87)     8:17.75 (31.98)
        8:49.69 (31.94)     9:21.93 (32.24)     9:54.04 (32.11)    10:25.00 (30.96)
 58 McSweeney, Molly Q  17 Crimson Aquatics-NE 10:14.58   10:25.92        
                  27.83       58.13 (30.30)     1:28.99 (30.86)     2:00.04 (31.05)
        2:31.34 (31.30)     3:02.60 (31.26)     3:34.14 (31.54)     4:05.65 (31.51)
        4:37.21 (31.56)     5:09.02 (31.81)     5:40.81 (31.79)     6:12.43 (31.62)
        6:43.79 (31.36)     7:15.57 (31.78)     7:47.52 (31.95)     8:19.37 (31.85)
        8:51.29 (31.92)     9:23.03 (31.74)     9:54.80 (31.77)    10:25.92 (31.12)
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             16:30.59  SNAT 2011 Natl Champ
             16:48.49  SJRN 2011 Jr Natl Champ
             17:12.89  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  17:12.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ledecky, Kathleen   13 Curl Burke Swim-PV  16:20.26   16:07.33 SNAT    20  
                  26.61       55.37 (28.76)     1:24.56 (29.19)     1:53.38 (28.82)
        2:22.23 (28.85)     2:51.50 (29.27)     3:20.51 (29.01)     3:49.61 (29.10)
        4:18.96 (29.35)     4:48.21 (29.25)     5:17.94 (29.73)     5:47.41 (29.47)
        6:17.04 (29.63)     6:46.54 (29.50)     7:16.19 (29.65)     7:45.92 (29.73)
        8:15.36 (29.44)     8:44.87 (29.51)     9:14.66 (29.79)     9:44.06 (29.40)
       10:13.65 (29.59)    10:43.43 (29.78)    11:12.81 (29.38)    11:42.41 (29.60)
       12:11.96 (29.55)    12:41.65 (29.69)    13:11.66 (30.01)    13:41.27 (29.61)
       14:11.02 (29.75)    14:40.78 (29.76)    15:10.24 (29.46)    15:39.43 (29.19)
       16:07.33 (27.90)
  2 Wolf, Jessica J     16 Waukesha Express-WI 16:26.60   16:14.04 SNAT    17  
                  27.05       56.25 (29.20)     1:25.96 (29.71)     1:55.68 (29.72)
        2:25.64 (29.96)     2:55.51 (29.87)     3:25.32 (29.81)     3:55.17 (29.85)
        4:24.96 (29.79)     4:54.88 (29.92)     5:24.56 (29.68)     5:54.24 (29.68)
        6:23.90 (29.66)     6:53.49 (29.59)     7:22.98 (29.49)     7:52.48 (29.50)
        8:22.02 (29.54)     8:51.57 (29.55)     9:20.92 (29.35)     9:50.37 (29.45)
       10:19.84 (29.47)    10:49.38 (29.54)    11:18.89 (29.51)    11:48.48 (29.59)
       12:18.16 (29.68)    12:47.92 (29.76)    13:17.55 (29.63)    13:47.29 (29.74)
       14:17.02 (29.73)    14:46.67 (29.65)    15:16.19 (29.52)    15:45.84 (29.65)
       16:14.04 (28.20)
  3 Leneave, Kelsey A   18 The Woodlands Sw-GU 16:10.79   16:19.38 SNAT    16  
                  26.49       55.17 (28.68)     1:24.54 (29.37)     1:53.98 (29.44)
        2:23.23 (29.25)     2:52.77 (29.54)     3:22.51 (29.74)     3:52.31 (29.80)
        4:22.04 (29.73)     4:51.84 (29.80)     5:21.53 (29.69)     5:51.34 (29.81)
        6:21.36 (30.02)     6:51.22 (29.86)     7:21.04 (29.82)     7:50.80 (29.76)
        8:20.82 (30.02)     8:50.52 (29.70)     9:20.32 (29.80)     9:50.22 (29.90)
       10:20.06 (29.84)    10:49.73 (29.67)    11:19.63 (29.90)    11:49.57 (29.94)
       12:19.49 (29.92)    12:49.52 (30.03)    13:19.63 (30.11)    13:49.85 (30.22)
       14:19.79 (29.94)    14:50.01 (30.22)    15:20.28 (30.27)    15:50.47 (30.19)
       16:19.38 (28.91)
  4 Hojan Clark, Kelse  17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI 16:31.28   16:21.54 SNAT    15  
                  27.59       56.93 (29.34)     1:26.39 (29.46)     1:56.31 (29.92)
        2:26.25 (29.94)     2:55.98 (29.73)     3:25.84 (29.86)     3:55.83 (29.99)
        4:25.72 (29.89)     4:55.46 (29.74)     5:25.27 (29.81)     5:55.12 (29.85)
        6:24.93 (29.81)     6:54.54 (29.61)     7:24.07 (29.53)     7:53.50 (29.43)
        8:23.09 (29.59)     8:52.72 (29.63)     9:22.53 (29.81)     9:52.41 (29.88)
       10:22.16 (29.75)    10:51.95 (29.79)    11:21.86 (29.91)    11:51.84 (29.98)
       12:21.93 (30.09)    12:52.15 (30.22)    13:22.32 (30.17)    13:52.43 (30.11)
       14:22.76 (30.33)    14:52.96 (30.20)    15:22.68 (29.72)    15:52.56 (29.88)
       16:21.54 (28.98)
  5 Haulsee, Alison M   18 Nova of Virginia-VA 16:28.72   16:25.41 SNAT    14  
                  27.30       56.63 (29.33)     1:26.14 (29.51)     1:55.79 (29.65)
        2:25.58 (29.79)     2:55.72 (30.14)     3:25.83 (30.11)     3:55.85 (30.02)
        4:25.93 (30.08)     4:56.01 (30.08)     5:26.25 (30.24)     5:56.35 (30.10)
        6:26.65 (30.30)     6:56.82 (30.17)     7:26.89 (30.07)     7:57.03 (30.14)
        8:27.40 (30.37)     8:57.61 (30.21)     9:27.85 (30.24)     9:58.02 (30.17)
       10:28.36 (30.34)    10:58.44 (30.08)    11:28.45 (30.01)    11:58.66 (30.21)
       12:28.76 (30.10)    12:58.84 (30.08)    13:28.87 (30.03)    13:59.00 (30.13)
       14:28.87 (29.87)    14:58.46 (29.59)    15:27.82 (29.36)    15:56.98 (29.16)
       16:25.41 (28.43)
  6 Chang, Nicole M     16 Unattached-CA       16:26.48   16:26.43 SNAT    13  
                  27.37       56.68 (29.31)     1:26.22 (29.54)     1:55.98 (29.76)
        2:26.01 (30.03)     2:55.89 (29.88)     3:25.99 (30.10)     3:56.00 (30.01)
        4:26.14 (30.14)     4:56.26 (30.12)     5:26.15 (29.89)     5:56.28 (30.13)
        6:26.45 (30.17)     6:56.45 (30.00)     7:26.61 (30.16)     7:56.76 (30.15)
        8:26.85 (30.09)     8:56.84 (29.99)     9:26.97 (30.13)     9:57.06 (30.09)
       10:27.09 (30.03)    10:57.07 (29.98)    11:27.46 (30.39)    11:57.73 (30.27)
       12:27.97 (30.24)    12:58.01 (30.04)    13:28.55 (30.54)    13:58.77 (30.22)
       14:28.99 (30.22)    14:58.91 (29.92)    15:28.64 (29.73)    15:58.09 (29.45)
       16:26.43 (28.34)
  7 Finke, Ariel S      14 Saint Petersburg-FL 16:31.24   16:27.05 SNAT    12  
                  27.36       56.67 (29.31)     1:26.38 (29.71)     1:56.19 (29.81)
        2:26.02 (29.83)     2:55.84 (29.82)     3:25.69 (29.85)     3:55.66 (29.97)
        4:25.54 (29.88)     4:55.39 (29.85)     5:25.37 (29.98)     5:55.33 (29.96)
        6:25.20 (29.87)     6:55.08 (29.88)     7:25.05 (29.97)     7:55.04 (29.99)
        8:25.16 (30.12)     8:55.24 (30.08)     9:25.26 (30.02)     9:55.37 (30.11)
       10:25.42 (30.05)    10:55.69 (30.27)    11:25.98 (30.29)    11:56.18 (30.20)
       12:26.47 (30.29)    12:56.59 (30.12)    13:26.58 (29.99)    13:56.82 (30.24)
       14:27.08 (30.26)    14:57.21 (30.13)    15:27.48 (30.27)    15:57.57 (30.09)
       16:27.05 (29.48)
  8 Stevens, Leah C     14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY 16:47.47   16:28.16 SNAT    11  
                  27.11       56.44 (29.33)     1:26.41 (29.97)     1:56.52 (30.11)
        2:26.79 (30.27)     2:57.27 (30.48)     3:27.35 (30.08)     3:57.78 (30.43)
        4:27.97 (30.19)     4:57.93 (29.96)     5:27.65 (29.72)     5:57.85 (30.20)
        6:27.65 (29.80)     6:57.49 (29.84)     7:27.45 (29.96)     7:57.45 (30.00)
        8:27.53 (30.08)     8:57.53 (30.00)     9:27.59 (30.06)     9:57.38 (29.79)
       10:27.21 (29.83)    10:57.41 (30.20)    11:27.62 (30.21)    11:57.79 (30.17)
       12:27.88 (30.09)    12:58.03 (30.15)    13:28.29 (30.26)    13:58.70 (30.41)
       14:29.32 (30.62)    14:59.81 (30.49)    15:30.10 (30.29)    15:59.72 (29.62)
       16:28.16 (28.44)
  9 Borgersen, Hanne K  17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 16:55.80   16:28.61 SNAT     9  
                  26.95       56.91 (29.96)     1:27.22 (30.31)     1:57.33 (30.11)
        2:27.63 (30.30)     2:58.00 (30.37)     3:28.09 (30.09)     3:58.49 (30.40)
        4:28.58 (30.09)     4:59.07 (30.49)     5:29.51 (30.44)     5:59.63 (30.12)
        6:29.89 (30.26)     6:59.81 (29.92)     7:30.53 (30.72)     8:00.79 (30.26)
        8:29.93 (29.14)     8:59.61 (29.68)     9:29.89 (30.28)     9:59.76 (29.87)
       10:29.50 (29.74)    10:59.44 (29.94)    11:29.42 (29.98)    11:59.79 (30.37)
       12:29.97 (30.18)    13:00.45 (30.48)    13:30.83 (30.38)    14:00.97 (30.14)
       14:31.36 (30.39)    15:01.52 (30.16)    15:31.47 (29.95)    16:00.88 (29.41)
       16:28.61 (27.73)
 10 Holtzen, Jennifer   17 Razorback Aquati-AR 16:25.77   16:28.69 SNAT     7  
                  27.52       56.82 (29.30)     1:26.65 (29.83)     1:56.58 (29.93)
        2:26.45 (29.87)     2:56.41 (29.96)     3:26.41 (30.00)     3:56.33 (29.92)
        4:26.51 (30.18)     4:56.30 (29.79)     5:26.21 (29.91)     5:56.22 (30.01)
        6:26.16 (29.94)     6:56.13 (29.97)     7:26.01 (29.88)     7:55.94 (29.93)
        8:26.10 (30.16)     8:56.15 (30.05)     9:26.41 (30.26)     9:56.43 (30.02)
       10:26.71 (30.28)    10:56.57 (29.86)    11:26.94 (30.37)    11:57.31 (30.37)
       12:27.40 (30.09)    12:57.62 (30.22)    13:28.08 (30.46)    13:58.27 (30.19)
       14:28.51 (30.24)    14:58.72 (30.21)    15:28.97 (30.25)    15:58.89 (29.92)
       16:28.69 (29.80)
 11 Brown, Alaina B     18 Nova of Virginia-VA 16:32.94   16:31.82 SJRN     6  
                  28.01       57.80 (29.79)     1:27.77 (29.97)     1:57.68 (29.91)
        2:27.79 (30.11)     2:57.77 (29.98)     3:27.91 (30.14)     3:57.96 (30.05)
        4:28.01 (30.05)     4:58.16 (30.15)     5:28.12 (29.96)     5:58.14 (30.02)
        6:28.29 (30.15)     6:58.35 (30.06)     7:28.52 (30.17)     7:58.66 (30.14)
        8:28.84 (30.18)     8:58.95 (30.11)     9:29.06 (30.11)     9:59.25 (30.19)
       10:29.43 (30.18)    10:59.83 (30.40)    11:29.98 (30.15)    12:00.25 (30.27)
       12:30.47 (30.22)    13:00.71 (30.24)    13:31.11 (30.40)    14:01.53 (30.42)
       14:31.86 (30.33)    15:02.09 (30.23)    15:32.40 (30.31)    16:02.50 (30.10)
       16:31.82 (29.32)
 12 Woolbright, Kathry  18 Un-Fl-FL            16:49.56   16:34.44 SJRN     5  
                  27.65       57.52 (29.87)     1:27.47 (29.95)     1:57.49 (30.02)
        2:27.84 (30.35)     2:58.00 (30.16)     3:28.33 (30.33)     3:58.31 (29.98)
        4:28.60 (30.29)     4:58.83 (30.23)     5:29.14 (30.31)     5:59.52 (30.38)
        6:29.56 (30.04)     6:59.79 (30.23)     7:30.14 (30.35)     8:00.43 (30.29)
        8:30.82 (30.39)     9:01.28 (30.46)     9:31.73 (30.45)    10:02.15 (30.42)
       10:32.40 (30.25)    11:02.74 (30.34)    11:32.97 (30.23)    12:03.37 (30.40)
       12:33.68 (30.31)    13:03.80 (30.12)    13:33.88 (30.08)    14:04.21 (30.33)
       14:34.75 (30.54)    15:05.01 (30.26)    15:35.08 (30.07)    16:05.07 (29.99)
       16:34.44 (29.37)
 13 Anderson, Ellen C   16 Rockville Montgo-PV 16:46.23   16:36.16 SJRN     4  
                  27.94       58.02 (30.08)     1:28.59 (30.57)     1:59.56 (30.97)
        2:30.07 (30.51)     3:00.47 (30.40)     3:30.94 (30.47)     4:01.31 (30.37)
        4:31.47 (30.16)     5:01.22 (29.75)     5:31.15 (29.93)     6:01.35 (30.20)
        6:31.74 (30.39)     7:02.18 (30.44)     7:32.52 (30.34)     8:02.95 (30.43)
        8:33.45 (30.50)     9:04.09 (30.64)     9:34.55 (30.46)    10:04.81 (30.26)
       10:34.99 (30.18)    11:05.26 (30.27)    11:35.59 (30.33)    12:06.10 (30.51)
       12:36.36 (30.26)    13:07.09 (30.73)    13:37.78 (30.69)    14:08.15 (30.37)
       14:38.32 (30.17)    15:08.23 (29.91)    15:38.14 (29.91)    16:07.62 (29.48)
       16:36.16 (28.54)
 14 D'Innocenzo, Marga  16 Crimson Aquatics-NE 16:40.03   16:39.22 SJRN     3  
                  27.29       57.24 (29.95)     1:27.66 (30.42)     1:58.02 (30.36)
        2:28.41 (30.39)     2:58.92 (30.51)     3:29.41 (30.49)     4:00.15 (30.74)
        4:30.63 (30.48)     5:01.04 (30.41)     5:30.78 (29.74)     6:00.89 (30.11)
        6:30.81 (29.92)     7:01.09 (30.28)     7:31.13 (30.04)     8:01.35 (30.22)
        8:31.61 (30.26)     9:01.86 (30.25)     9:32.18 (30.32)    10:02.53 (30.35)
       10:32.83 (30.30)    11:03.21 (30.38)    11:33.87 (30.66)    12:04.41 (30.54)
       12:35.03 (30.62)    13:05.59 (30.56)    13:36.31 (30.72)    14:07.10 (30.79)
       14:37.79 (30.69)    15:08.11 (30.32)    15:38.77 (30.66)    16:09.03 (30.26)
       16:39.22 (30.19)
 15 Boyle, Allison N    17 Columbia Swim Cl-MV 17:10.53   16:41.79 SJRN     2  
                  27.88       57.80 (29.92)     1:27.63 (29.83)     1:57.48 (29.85)
        2:27.63 (30.15)     2:58.03 (30.40)     3:28.30 (30.27)     3:58.60 (30.30)
        4:29.18 (30.58)     4:59.70 (30.52)     5:30.08 (30.38)     6:00.57 (30.49)
        6:31.09 (30.52)     7:01.82 (30.73)     7:32.39 (30.57)     8:02.75 (30.36)
        8:33.23 (30.48)     9:03.84 (30.61)     9:34.50 (30.66)    10:05.09 (30.59)
       10:35.85 (30.76)    11:06.46 (30.61)    11:36.91 (30.45)    12:07.40 (30.49)
       12:38.19 (30.79)    13:08.72 (30.53)    13:39.19 (30.47)    14:09.89 (30.70)
       14:40.67 (30.78)    15:11.07 (30.40)    15:41.66 (30.59)    16:12.01 (30.35)
       16:41.79 (29.78)
 16 Sowinski, Katelyn   16 Naval Academy Aq-MD 16:53.99   16:43.09 SJRN     1  
                  27.69       57.35 (29.66)     1:27.44 (30.09)     1:57.31 (29.87)
        2:27.08 (29.77)     2:57.09 (30.01)     3:27.30 (30.21)     3:57.52 (30.22)
        4:28.07 (30.55)     4:58.27 (30.20)     5:28.61 (30.34)     5:59.08 (30.47)
        6:29.51 (30.43)     6:59.73 (30.22)     7:30.17 (30.44)     8:00.64 (30.47)
        8:30.94 (30.30)     9:01.39 (30.45)     9:32.24 (30.85)    10:03.04 (30.80)
       10:33.64 (30.60)    11:04.43 (30.79)    11:35.23 (30.80)    12:05.95 (30.72)
       12:36.68 (30.73)    13:07.48 (30.80)    13:38.05 (30.57)    14:08.46 (30.41)
       14:39.33 (30.87)    15:10.41 (31.08)    15:41.33 (30.92)    16:12.12 (30.79)
       16:43.09 (30.97)
 17 Ehrlich, Marlee A   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    16:48.90   16:43.47 SJRN   
                  27.52       56.94 (29.42)     1:26.86 (29.92)     1:56.99 (30.13)
        2:27.04 (30.05)     2:57.25 (30.21)     3:27.47 (30.22)     3:57.70 (30.23)
        4:28.01 (30.31)     4:58.16 (30.15)     5:28.13 (29.97)     5:58.28 (30.15)
        6:28.37 (30.09)     6:58.76 (30.39)     7:28.87 (30.11)     7:59.47 (30.60)
        8:30.18 (30.71)     9:00.95 (30.77)     9:31.38 (30.43)    10:02.14 (30.76)
       10:32.99 (30.85)    11:03.72 (30.73)    11:34.67 (30.95)    12:05.56 (30.89)
       12:36.47 (30.91)    13:07.53 (31.06)    13:38.41 (30.88)    14:09.18 (30.77)
       14:40.48 (31.30)    15:11.68 (31.20)    15:42.74 (31.06)    16:13.68 (30.94)
       16:43.47 (29.79)
 18 Dlugopolski, Kayla  17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI 16:50.48   16:43.58 SJRN   
                  28.07       58.24 (30.17)     1:28.69 (30.45)     1:59.16 (30.47)
        2:29.86 (30.70)     3:00.38 (30.52)     3:31.04 (30.66)     4:01.63 (30.59)
        4:32.30 (30.67)     5:02.94 (30.64)     5:33.69 (30.75)     6:04.17 (30.48)
        6:34.65 (30.48)     7:05.23 (30.58)     7:35.82 (30.59)     8:06.36 (30.54)
        8:36.99 (30.63)     9:07.57 (30.58)     9:38.12 (30.55)    10:08.63 (30.51)
       10:39.11 (30.48)    11:09.77 (30.66)    11:40.63 (30.86)    12:11.21 (30.58)
       12:41.76 (30.55)    13:12.31 (30.55)    13:43.06 (30.75)    14:13.35 (30.29)
       14:43.96 (30.61)    15:14.44 (30.48)    15:44.75 (30.31)    16:14.92 (30.17)
       16:43.58 (28.66)
 19 Foley, Erin L       17 Crimson Aquatics-NE 16:43.55   16:44.67 SJRN   
                  27.51       57.21 (29.70)     1:27.23 (30.02)     1:57.61 (30.38)
        2:27.98 (30.37)     2:58.40 (30.42)     3:28.75 (30.35)     3:59.20 (30.45)
        4:29.62 (30.42)     5:00.07 (30.45)     5:30.52 (30.45)     6:01.11 (30.59)
        6:31.47 (30.36)     7:01.97 (30.50)     7:32.45 (30.48)     8:03.24 (30.79)
        8:33.90 (30.66)     9:04.66 (30.76)     9:35.36 (30.70)    10:06.27 (30.91)
       10:36.96 (30.69)    11:07.59 (30.63)    11:38.18 (30.59)    12:09.02 (30.84)
       12:39.78 (30.76)    13:10.55 (30.77)    13:41.31 (30.76)    14:11.97 (30.66)
       14:42.76 (30.79)    15:13.46 (30.70)    15:44.08 (30.62)    16:14.83 (30.75)
       16:44.67 (29.84)
 20 Lincoln, Cassandra  16 Unattached-PC       16:54.87   16:46.12 SJRN   
                  28.40       58.44 (30.04)     1:28.84 (30.40)     1:59.20 (30.36)
        2:29.69 (30.49)     3:00.10 (30.41)     3:30.36 (30.26)     4:00.99 (30.63)
        4:31.38 (30.39)     5:01.84 (30.46)     5:32.13 (30.29)     6:02.58 (30.45)
        6:33.07 (30.49)     7:03.74 (30.67)     7:34.37 (30.63)     8:05.14 (30.77)
        8:35.55 (30.41)     9:06.09 (30.54)     9:36.60 (30.51)    10:07.15 (30.55)
       10:37.89 (30.74)    11:08.86 (30.97)    11:39.74 (30.88)    12:10.26 (30.52)
       12:40.93 (30.67)    13:11.82 (30.89)    13:42.67 (30.85)    14:13.37 (30.70)
       14:44.30 (30.93)    15:15.09 (30.79)    15:45.75 (30.66)    16:16.44 (30.69)
       16:46.12 (29.68)
 21 Powers, Jessica M   18 Lakeview Aquatic-MI 17:22.71L  16:47.79 SJRN   
                  28.56       59.23 (30.67)     1:30.14 (30.91)     2:01.08 (30.94)
        2:32.19 (31.11)     3:02.69 (30.50)     3:33.34 (30.65)     4:04.09 (30.75)
        4:35.12 (31.03)     5:05.83 (30.71)     5:36.45 (30.62)     6:07.33 (30.88)
        6:38.16 (30.83)     7:08.99 (30.83)     7:39.90 (30.91)     8:10.83 (30.93)
        8:41.46 (30.63)     9:12.12 (30.66)     9:42.83 (30.71)    10:13.51 (30.68)
       10:44.12 (30.61)    11:14.94 (30.82)    11:45.52 (30.58)    12:16.11 (30.59)
       12:46.73 (30.62)    13:17.53 (30.80)    13:47.91 (30.38)    14:18.50 (30.59)
       14:48.72 (30.22)    15:18.89 (30.17)    15:48.84 (29.95)    16:18.77 (29.93)
       16:47.79 (29.02)
 22 Korsberg, Ashlee A  16 Crimson Aquatics-NE 17:00.61   16:48.09 SJRN   
                  27.22       57.23 (30.01)     1:28.02 (30.79)     1:58.94 (30.92)
        2:29.79 (30.85)     3:00.60 (30.81)     3:31.33 (30.73)     4:01.90 (30.57)
        4:32.61 (30.71)     5:03.31 (30.70)     5:33.85 (30.54)     6:04.59 (30.74)
        6:34.91 (30.32)     7:05.40 (30.49)     7:36.26 (30.86)     8:06.85 (30.59)
        8:37.41 (30.56)     9:08.33 (30.92)     9:39.10 (30.77)    10:09.48 (30.38)
       10:39.85 (30.37)    11:10.31 (30.46)    11:40.91 (30.60)    12:11.63 (30.72)
       12:42.07 (30.44)    13:12.73 (30.66)    13:43.41 (30.68)    14:14.17 (30.76)
       14:45.05 (30.88)    15:15.90 (30.85)    15:46.89 (30.99)    16:17.96 (31.07)
       16:48.09 (30.13)
 23 Cummings, Kelsey M  18 West Coast Swimm-CA 16:39.25   16:48.10 SJRN   
                  27.96       58.49 (30.53)     1:28.56 (30.07)     1:58.84 (30.28)
        2:29.10 (30.26)     2:59.55 (30.45)     3:30.42 (30.87)     4:00.94 (30.52)
        4:31.37 (30.43)     5:01.99 (30.62)     5:32.25 (30.26)     6:02.61 (30.36)
        6:33.40 (30.79)     7:04.29 (30.89)     7:35.37 (31.08)     8:06.00 (30.63)
        8:37.06 (31.06)     9:08.00 (30.94)     9:39.05 (31.05)    10:09.82 (30.77)
       10:40.46 (30.64)    11:11.49 (31.03)    11:42.19 (30.70)    12:13.20 (31.01)
       12:44.07 (30.87)    13:15.13 (31.06)    13:46.12 (30.99)    14:17.12 (31.00)
       14:48.08 (30.96)    15:19.25 (31.17)    15:50.27 (31.02)    16:19.58 (29.31)
       16:48.10 (28.52)
 24 Herich, Lauren B    16 Northern KY Clip-OH 17:03.78   16:48.39 SJRN   
                  27.29       56.67 (29.38)     1:26.74 (30.07)     1:57.11 (30.37)
        2:27.76 (30.65)     2:58.55 (30.79)     3:29.05 (30.50)     3:59.78 (30.73)
        4:30.61 (30.83)     5:01.20 (30.59)     5:32.04 (30.84)     6:02.97 (30.93)
        6:33.74 (30.77)     7:04.62 (30.88)     7:35.22 (30.60)     8:06.21 (30.99)
        8:37.11 (30.90)     9:07.76 (30.65)     9:38.43 (30.67)    10:09.62 (31.19)
       10:40.77 (31.15)    11:11.89 (31.12)    11:42.94 (31.05)    12:13.81 (30.87)
       12:44.76 (30.95)    13:16.04 (31.28)    13:47.19 (31.15)    14:18.27 (31.08)
       14:49.37 (31.10)    15:20.16 (30.79)    15:50.24 (30.08)    16:19.68 (29.44)
       16:48.39 (28.71)
 25 Maltby, Elizabeth   16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA 17:03.75   16:49.38 Q11    
                  28.64       59.07 (30.43)     1:29.97 (30.90)     2:00.67 (30.70)
        2:31.40 (30.73)     3:02.09 (30.69)     3:32.78 (30.69)     4:03.38 (30.60)
        4:34.01 (30.63)     5:04.78 (30.77)     5:35.32 (30.54)     6:05.89 (30.57)
        6:36.56 (30.67)     7:07.17 (30.61)     7:37.89 (30.72)     8:08.63 (30.74)
        8:39.29 (30.66)     9:10.02 (30.73)     9:40.82 (30.80)    10:11.51 (30.69)
       10:42.29 (30.78)    11:13.02 (30.73)    11:43.86 (30.84)    12:14.71 (30.85)
       12:45.45 (30.74)    13:16.21 (30.76)    13:47.04 (30.83)    14:17.82 (30.78)
       14:48.72 (30.90)    15:19.45 (30.73)    15:50.18 (30.73)    16:20.54 (30.36)
       16:49.38 (28.84)
 26 Kent, Courtney J    16 Crimson Aquatics-NE 16:48.22   16:49.49 Q11    
                  27.62       57.12 (29.50)     1:27.51 (30.39)     1:57.96 (30.45)
        2:28.55 (30.59)     2:59.30 (30.75)     3:30.05 (30.75)     4:00.83 (30.78)
        4:31.52 (30.69)     5:02.15 (30.63)     5:32.90 (30.75)     6:03.66 (30.76)
        6:34.35 (30.69)     7:05.16 (30.81)     7:35.91 (30.75)     8:06.90 (30.99)
        8:37.85 (30.95)     9:08.70 (30.85)     9:39.62 (30.92)    10:10.46 (30.84)
       10:41.52 (31.06)    11:12.51 (30.99)    11:43.17 (30.66)    12:14.14 (30.97)
       12:45.15 (31.01)    13:15.92 (30.77)    13:46.81 (30.89)    14:17.68 (30.87)
       14:48.43 (30.75)    15:19.24 (30.81)    15:49.76 (30.52)    16:20.13 (30.37)
       16:49.49 (29.36)
 27 Dickson, Morgan J   16 Patriot Aquatic-IL  16:53.64   16:51.63 Q11    
                  27.07       56.72 (29.65)     1:26.97 (30.25)     1:57.68 (30.71)
        2:28.28 (30.60)     2:59.05 (30.77)     3:29.62 (30.57)     4:00.37 (30.75)
        4:31.40 (31.03)     5:02.22 (30.82)     5:33.30 (31.08)     6:04.31 (31.01)
        6:35.41 (31.10)     7:06.33 (30.92)     7:36.83 (30.50)     8:07.93 (31.10)
        8:39.03 (31.10)     9:09.83 (30.80)     9:40.47 (30.64)    10:11.40 (30.93)
       10:42.24 (30.84)    11:13.23 (30.99)    11:44.16 (30.93)    12:15.17 (31.01)
       12:45.78 (30.61)    13:17.02 (31.24)    13:47.82 (30.80)    14:18.81 (30.99)
       14:49.69 (30.88)    15:20.42 (30.73)    15:51.16 (30.74)    16:21.72 (30.56)
       16:51.63 (29.91)
 28 Treble, Molly M     14 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:59.71   16:52.05 Q11    
                  26.91       56.39 (29.48)     1:26.42 (30.03)     1:56.68 (30.26)
        2:26.96 (30.28)     2:57.61 (30.65)     3:28.04 (30.43)     3:58.62 (30.58)
        4:29.06 (30.44)     4:59.52 (30.46)     5:30.19 (30.67)     6:00.29 (30.10)
        6:31.04 (30.75)     7:01.84 (30.80)     7:32.41 (30.57)     8:03.01 (30.60)
        8:33.78 (30.77)     9:04.43 (30.65)     9:35.46 (31.03)    10:06.59 (31.13)
       10:37.63 (31.04)    11:08.83 (31.20)    11:40.49 (31.66)    12:12.09 (31.60)
       12:43.56 (31.47)    13:14.84 (31.28)    13:45.98 (31.14)    14:17.20 (31.22)
       14:48.59 (31.39)    15:19.69 (31.10)    15:50.67 (30.98)    16:21.39 (30.72)
       16:52.05 (30.66)
 29 Schlichte, Lindsay  15 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:44.48   16:52.80 Q11    
                  27.69       57.72 (30.03)     1:28.02 (30.30)     1:58.66 (30.64)
        2:29.42 (30.76)     3:00.34 (30.92)     3:31.13 (30.79)     4:02.13 (31.00)
        4:32.91 (30.78)     5:03.68 (30.77)     5:34.75 (31.07)     6:05.67 (30.92)
        6:36.64 (30.97)     7:07.48 (30.84)     7:38.46 (30.98)     8:09.58 (31.12)
        8:40.32 (30.74)     9:11.22 (30.90)     9:42.08 (30.86)    10:12.89 (30.81)
       10:43.66 (30.77)    11:14.47 (30.81)    11:45.23 (30.76)    12:16.17 (30.94)
       12:47.26 (31.09)    13:18.24 (30.98)    13:49.13 (30.89)    14:20.13 (31.00)
       14:50.99 (30.86)    15:21.95 (30.96)    15:52.67 (30.72)    16:23.18 (30.51)
       16:52.80 (29.62)
 30 Brzozowski, Sara K  16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI 16:58.57   16:53.75 Q11    
                  28.04       58.44 (30.40)     1:29.32 (30.88)     2:00.08 (30.76)
        2:31.05 (30.97)     3:02.04 (30.99)     3:33.07 (31.03)     4:04.06 (30.99)
        4:35.03 (30.97)     5:06.07 (31.04)     5:37.04 (30.97)     6:08.02 (30.98)
        6:38.94 (30.92)     7:09.93 (30.99)     7:40.63 (30.70)     8:11.51 (30.88)
        8:42.27 (30.76)     9:13.11 (30.84)     9:44.03 (30.92)    10:15.08 (31.05)
       10:45.94 (30.86)    11:16.68 (30.74)    11:47.34 (30.66)    12:18.04 (30.70)
       12:48.88 (30.84)    13:19.57 (30.69)    13:50.64 (31.07)    14:21.46 (30.82)
       14:52.12 (30.66)    15:22.86 (30.74)    15:53.72 (30.86)    16:24.43 (30.71)
       16:53.75 (29.32)
 31 Rogers, Katie L     18 Rockville Montgo-PV 16:54.46   16:54.07 Q11    
                  28.22       58.70 (30.48)     1:29.40 (30.70)     1:59.86 (30.46)
        2:30.93 (31.07)     3:01.51 (30.58)     3:32.43 (30.92)     4:03.15 (30.72)
        4:34.13 (30.98)     5:04.79 (30.66)     5:35.70 (30.91)     6:06.49 (30.79)
        6:37.26 (30.77)     7:08.04 (30.78)     7:38.64 (30.60)     8:09.49 (30.85)
        8:40.37 (30.88)     9:11.29 (30.92)     9:42.37 (31.08)    10:13.63 (31.26)
       10:44.40 (30.77)    11:15.34 (30.94)    11:46.38 (31.04)    12:17.19 (30.81)
       12:48.54 (31.35)    13:19.24 (30.70)    13:50.19 (30.95)    14:21.13 (30.94)
       14:52.19 (31.06)    15:22.80 (30.61)    15:53.79 (30.99)    16:24.88 (31.09)
       16:54.07 (29.19)
 32 Zarriello, Megan T  18 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:54.61   16:56.76 Q11    
                  28.41       58.73 (30.32)     1:29.33 (30.60)     2:00.26 (30.93)
        2:31.11 (30.85)     3:01.78 (30.67)     3:32.61 (30.83)     4:03.50 (30.89)
        4:34.41 (30.91)     5:05.39 (30.98)     5:36.16 (30.77)     6:06.81 (30.65)
        6:37.65 (30.84)     7:08.45 (30.80)     7:39.37 (30.92)     8:10.28 (30.91)
        8:41.12 (30.84)     9:12.22 (31.10)     9:43.09 (30.87)    10:14.17 (31.08)
       10:45.02 (30.85)    11:16.05 (31.03)    11:47.03 (30.98)    12:18.11 (31.08)
       12:49.30 (31.19)    13:20.35 (31.05)    13:51.54 (31.19)    14:22.82 (31.28)
       14:54.01 (31.19)    15:25.06 (31.05)    15:55.90 (30.84)    16:26.77 (30.87)
       16:56.76 (29.99)
 33 Duggan, Katherine   14 Highlander Aquat-FL 16:59.53   16:56.91 Q11    
                  27.98       58.69 (30.71)     1:29.72 (31.03)     2:00.57 (30.85)
        2:31.64 (31.07)     3:02.72 (31.08)     3:33.82 (31.10)     4:04.96 (31.14)
        4:36.04 (31.08)     5:07.31 (31.27)     5:38.03 (30.72)     6:09.32 (31.29)
        6:40.15 (30.83)     7:11.15 (31.00)     7:42.22 (31.07)     8:13.18 (30.96)
        8:44.16 (30.98)     9:15.26 (31.10)     9:46.16 (30.90)    10:17.15 (30.99)
       10:48.15 (31.00)    11:19.26 (31.11)    11:50.08 (30.82)    12:20.88 (30.80)
       12:51.54 (30.66)    13:22.24 (30.70)    13:53.25 (31.01)    14:24.01 (30.76)
       14:55.10 (31.09)    15:25.86 (30.76)    15:56.83 (30.97)    16:27.62 (30.79)
       16:56.91 (29.29)
 34 Otto, Courtney L    17 Star Swimming-NI    16:25.46   16:57.36 Q11    
                  27.14       56.47 (29.33)     1:26.52 (30.05)     1:56.76 (30.24)
        2:27.12 (30.36)     2:57.74 (30.62)     3:28.43 (30.69)     3:59.21 (30.78)
        4:30.13 (30.92)     5:01.08 (30.95)     5:31.20 (30.12)     6:02.16 (30.96)
        6:33.05 (30.89)     7:04.14 (31.09)     7:35.43 (31.29)     8:06.46 (31.03)
        8:37.48 (31.02)     9:08.27 (30.79)     9:39.54 (31.27)    10:10.83 (31.29)
       10:42.34 (31.51)    11:13.69 (31.35)    11:45.12 (31.43)    12:16.61 (31.49)
       12:48.10 (31.49)    13:19.35 (31.25)    13:50.52 (31.17)    14:22.21 (31.69)
       14:53.54 (31.33)    15:25.34 (31.80)    15:56.52 (31.18)    16:27.57 (31.05)
       16:57.36 (29.79)
 35 Berman, Rebecca C   17 Novi Sturgeons-MI   17:32.43L  16:58.37 Q11    
                  28.56       58.78 (30.22)     1:29.40 (30.62)     2:00.12 (30.72)
        2:30.87 (30.75)     3:01.65 (30.78)     3:32.27 (30.62)     4:03.04 (30.77)
        4:33.93 (30.89)     5:04.83 (30.90)     5:35.45 (30.62)     6:06.27 (30.82)
        6:37.04 (30.77)     7:07.87 (30.83)     7:38.84 (30.97)     8:09.62 (30.78)
        8:40.48 (30.86)     9:11.24 (30.76)     9:42.33 (31.09)    10:13.29 (30.96)
       10:44.14 (30.85)    11:15.13 (30.99)    11:46.29 (31.16)    12:17.20 (30.91)
       12:48.41 (31.21)    13:19.74 (31.33)    13:50.77 (31.03)    14:22.26 (31.49)
       14:53.46 (31.20)    15:24.95 (31.49)    15:56.07 (31.12)    16:27.56 (31.49)
       16:58.37 (30.81)
 36 Finke, Autumn S     16 Saint Petersburg-FL 16:53.63   16:58.52 Q11    
                  27.73       57.48 (29.75)     1:27.76 (30.28)     1:58.21 (30.45)
        2:28.61 (30.40)     2:59.62 (31.01)     3:30.56 (30.94)     4:01.37 (30.81)
        4:32.51 (31.14)     5:03.36 (30.85)     5:34.58 (31.22)     6:05.53 (30.95)
        6:36.61 (31.08)     7:07.86 (31.25)     7:38.73 (30.87)     8:09.88 (31.15)
        8:41.35 (31.47)     9:12.59 (31.24)     9:43.92 (31.33)    10:15.42 (31.50)
       10:46.65 (31.23)    11:17.90 (31.25)    11:49.07 (31.17)    12:20.14 (31.07)
       12:51.15 (31.01)    13:22.28 (31.13)    13:53.17 (30.89)    14:24.23 (31.06)
       14:55.32 (31.09)    15:26.35 (31.03)    15:57.34 (30.99)    16:28.34 (31.00)
       16:58.52 (30.18)
 37 Francis, Casey L    16 Long Island Expr-MR 16:39.92   16:59.85 Q11    
                  27.75       58.45 (30.70)     1:29.33 (30.88)     2:00.15 (30.82)
        2:31.08 (30.93)     3:01.98 (30.90)     3:32.71 (30.73)     4:03.64 (30.93)
        4:34.67 (31.03)     5:05.56 (30.89)     5:36.26 (30.70)     6:07.21 (30.95)
        6:38.26 (31.05)     7:09.42 (31.16)     7:40.45 (31.03)     8:11.61 (31.16)
        8:42.79 (31.18)     9:13.73 (30.94)     9:45.00 (31.27)    10:16.26 (31.26)
       10:47.35 (31.09)    11:18.70 (31.35)    11:49.76 (31.06)    12:20.78 (31.02)
       12:51.73 (30.95)    13:22.74 (31.01)    13:53.94 (31.20)    14:24.98 (31.04)
       14:56.15 (31.17)    15:27.41 (31.26)    15:58.50 (31.09)    16:29.53 (31.03)
       16:59.85 (30.32)
 38 Walker, Elizabeth   14 Columbia Swim Cl-MV 17:11.84   17:02.28 Q11    
                  28.12       58.59 (30.47)     1:29.31 (30.72)     2:00.17 (30.86)
        2:31.16 (30.99)     3:02.10 (30.94)     3:32.92 (30.82)     4:04.18 (31.26)
        4:35.30 (31.12)     5:06.34 (31.04)     5:37.77 (31.43)     6:09.00 (31.23)
        6:40.18 (31.18)     7:11.42 (31.24)     7:42.64 (31.22)     8:13.76 (31.12)
        8:44.93 (31.17)     9:16.18 (31.25)     9:47.44 (31.26)    10:18.61 (31.17)
       10:49.94 (31.33)    11:20.72 (30.78)    11:51.84 (31.12)    12:23.07 (31.23)
       12:54.39 (31.32)    13:25.47 (31.08)    13:56.52 (31.05)    14:28.07 (31.55)
       14:59.37 (31.30)    15:30.58 (31.21)    16:01.64 (31.06)    16:32.60 (30.96)
       17:02.28 (29.68)
 39 Bowden, Bailey A    15 Tampa Bay Commun-FL 17:18.36L  17:03.02 Q11    
                  29.09     1:00.13 (31.04)     1:31.61 (31.48)     2:03.25 (31.64)
        2:34.82 (31.57)     3:06.57 (31.75)     3:38.42 (31.85)     4:10.34 (31.92)
        4:42.42 (32.08)     5:14.38 (31.96)     5:45.87 (31.49)     6:17.62 (31.75)
        6:49.43 (31.81)     7:21.44 (32.01)     7:53.38 (31.94)     8:25.35 (31.97)
        8:57.33 (31.98)     9:29.56 (32.23)    10:01.90 (32.34)    10:34.01 (32.11)
       11:05.82 (31.81)    11:37.96 (32.14)    12:10.25 (32.29)    12:42.73 (32.48)
       13:15.11 (32.38)    13:47.36 (32.25)    14:19.93 (32.57)    14:52.55 (32.62)
       15:25.13 (32.58)    15:57.60 (32.47)    16:30.09 (32.49)    17:03.02 (32.93)
 40 Grimes, Ellie T     15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY 17:03.64   17:04.33 Q11    
                  27.89       57.98 (30.09)     1:28.89 (30.91)     1:59.93 (31.04)
        2:31.01 (31.08)     3:02.09 (31.08)     3:33.34 (31.25)     4:04.46 (31.12)
        4:35.64 (31.18)     5:07.04 (31.40)     5:38.46 (31.42)     6:09.98 (31.52)
        6:41.34 (31.36)     7:12.81 (31.47)     7:44.22 (31.41)     8:15.35 (31.13)
        8:46.42 (31.07)     9:17.78 (31.36)     9:49.05 (31.27)    10:20.30 (31.25)
       10:51.16 (30.86)    11:22.37 (31.21)    11:53.43 (31.06)    12:24.79 (31.36)
       12:56.27 (31.48)    13:28.06 (31.79)    13:59.53 (31.47)    14:31.03 (31.50)
       15:02.60 (31.57)    15:33.77 (31.17)    16:04.56 (30.79)    16:35.17 (30.61)
       17:04.33 (29.16)
 41 Viohl, Megan E      16 Naval Academy Aq-MD 16:56.02   17:04.61 Q11    
                  28.68       59.83 (31.15)     1:30.28 (30.45)     2:00.95 (30.67)
        2:31.43 (30.48)     3:01.80 (30.37)     3:32.73 (30.93)     4:03.64 (30.91)
        4:34.92 (31.28)     5:06.14 (31.22)     5:37.27 (31.13)     6:08.12 (30.85)
        6:39.44 (31.32)     7:10.88 (31.44)     7:41.80 (30.92)     8:13.32 (31.52)
        8:44.43 (31.11)     9:15.55 (31.12)     9:46.67 (31.12)    10:17.71 (31.04)
       10:48.95 (31.24)    11:20.22 (31.27)    11:51.72 (31.50)    12:23.27 (31.55)
       12:54.36 (31.09)    13:25.66 (31.30)    13:57.34 (31.68)    14:28.54 (31.20)
       15:00.02 (31.48)    15:31.53 (31.51)    16:02.90 (31.37)    16:34.05 (31.15)
       17:04.61 (30.56)
 42 Lineback, Keenan C  18 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC 16:56.25   17:05.13 Q11    
                  27.91       58.18 (30.27)     1:28.89 (30.71)     1:59.76 (30.87)
        2:30.88 (31.12)     3:02.17 (31.29)     3:33.54 (31.37)     4:04.95 (31.41)
        4:36.25 (31.30)     5:07.47 (31.22)     5:38.70 (31.23)     6:09.89 (31.19)
        6:41.12 (31.23)     7:12.49 (31.37)     7:43.78 (31.29)     8:14.94 (31.16)
        8:46.42 (31.48)     9:17.62 (31.20)     9:48.92 (31.30)    10:20.20 (31.28)
       10:51.51 (31.31)    11:22.87 (31.36)    11:54.13 (31.26)    12:25.29 (31.16)
       12:56.54 (31.25)    13:27.65 (31.11)    13:58.94 (31.29)    14:30.20 (31.26)
       15:01.52 (31.32)    15:32.76 (31.24)    16:04.00 (31.24)    16:34.91 (30.91)
       17:05.13 (30.22)
 43 Ritter, Kaleigh A   16 Houston Swim Clu-GU 17:03.11   17:05.18 Q11    
                  28.41       59.15 (30.74)     1:30.12 (30.97)     2:01.46 (31.34)
        2:32.60 (31.14)     3:03.84 (31.24)     3:34.83 (30.99)     4:06.20 (31.37)
        4:37.49 (31.29)     5:08.60 (31.11)     5:39.76 (31.16)     6:10.65 (30.89)
        6:41.44 (30.79)     7:12.49 (31.05)     7:43.55 (31.06)     8:14.92 (31.37)
        8:45.94 (31.02)     9:17.29 (31.35)     9:48.38 (31.09)    10:19.76 (31.38)
       10:50.59 (30.83)    11:21.57 (30.98)    11:53.09 (31.52)    12:24.44 (31.35)
       12:55.83 (31.39)    13:27.37 (31.54)    13:59.07 (31.70)    14:30.59 (31.52)
       15:02.21 (31.62)    15:33.84 (31.63)    16:04.35 (30.51)    16:35.49 (31.14)
       17:05.18 (29.69)
 44 Weigand, Hillary L  18 Lyons Swim Club-IL  17:11.11   17:05.20 Q11    
                  28.41       59.25 (30.84)     1:30.43 (31.18)     2:01.94 (31.51)
        2:33.00 (31.06)     3:04.46 (31.46)     3:36.03 (31.57)     4:07.23 (31.20)
        4:38.74 (31.51)     5:09.97 (31.23)     5:41.44 (31.47)     6:12.72 (31.28)
        6:43.89 (31.17)     7:15.16 (31.27)     7:46.54 (31.38)     8:17.84 (31.30)
        8:49.13 (31.29)     9:20.54 (31.41)     9:51.32 (30.78)    10:22.56 (31.24)
       10:53.89 (31.33)    11:25.06 (31.17)    11:56.13 (31.07)    12:27.38 (31.25)
       12:58.65 (31.27)    13:29.58 (30.93)    14:00.77 (31.19)    14:31.97 (31.20)
       15:03.12 (31.15)    15:34.12 (31.00)    16:04.95 (30.83)    16:35.80 (30.85)
       17:05.20 (29.40)
 45 Davis, Mary Kate K  14 Jersey Wahoos-MA    17:09.39   17:05.43 Q11    
                  28.58       59.07 (30.49)     1:29.93 (30.86)     2:01.25 (31.32)
        2:32.26 (31.01)     3:03.59 (31.33)     3:35.42 (31.83)     4:07.15 (31.73)
        4:38.50 (31.35)     5:09.78 (31.28)     5:41.13 (31.35)     6:11.75 (30.62)
        6:42.93 (31.18)     7:14.32 (31.39)     7:45.66 (31.34)     8:17.29 (31.63)
        8:48.71 (31.42)     9:20.07 (31.36)     9:51.15 (31.08)    10:22.04 (30.89)
       10:53.38 (31.34)    11:24.60 (31.22)    11:55.70 (31.10)    12:26.83 (31.13)
       12:58.06 (31.23)    13:29.60 (31.54)    14:00.63 (31.03)    14:31.60 (30.97)
       15:02.77 (31.17)    15:33.89 (31.12)    16:04.94 (31.05)    16:35.75 (30.81)
       17:05.43 (29.68)
 46 Warren, Frances V   17 Long Island Expr-MR 17:04.01   17:10.13 Q11    
                  28.35       58.60 (30.25)     1:29.39 (30.79)     2:00.51 (31.12)
        2:31.47 (30.96)     3:03.02 (31.55)     3:34.09 (31.07)     4:05.36 (31.27)
        4:36.61 (31.25)     5:08.19 (31.58)     5:39.55 (31.36)     6:11.28 (31.73)
        6:43.28 (32.00)     7:14.99 (31.71)     7:46.75 (31.76)     8:18.11 (31.36)
        8:49.90 (31.79)     9:21.35 (31.45)     9:53.24 (31.89)    10:24.73 (31.49)
       10:56.30 (31.57)    11:28.04 (31.74)    11:59.61 (31.57)    12:31.24 (31.63)
       13:02.94 (31.70)    13:33.92 (30.98)    14:05.56 (31.64)    14:37.10 (31.54)
       15:08.62 (31.52)    15:39.72 (31.10)    16:10.34 (30.62)    16:40.58 (30.24)
       17:10.13 (29.55)
 47 Boswell, Madison J  15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA 16:51.01   17:10.18 Q11    
                  28.38       58.59 (30.21)     1:29.42 (30.83)     2:00.51 (31.09)
        2:31.36 (30.85)     3:02.61 (31.25)     3:33.78 (31.17)     4:05.36 (31.58)
        4:36.87 (31.51)     5:08.42 (31.55)     5:39.87 (31.45)     6:11.15 (31.28)
        6:42.48 (31.33)     7:13.77 (31.29)     7:45.01 (31.24)     8:16.61 (31.60)
        8:48.11 (31.50)     9:19.54 (31.43)     9:51.22 (31.68)    10:22.81 (31.59)
       10:54.51 (31.70)    11:26.05 (31.54)    11:57.53 (31.48)    12:28.87 (31.34)
       13:00.38 (31.51)    13:31.82 (31.44)    14:03.51 (31.69)    14:35.25 (31.74)
       15:06.61 (31.36)    15:37.84 (31.23)    16:08.95 (31.11)    16:39.76 (30.81)
       17:10.18 (30.42)
 48 Marsh, Jessica R    18 Unattached-CA       16:53.07   17:10.98 Q11    
                  27.76       57.84 (30.08)     1:28.60 (30.76)     1:59.63 (31.03)
        2:30.44 (30.81)     3:01.65 (31.21)     3:32.95 (31.30)     4:04.25 (31.30)
        4:35.53 (31.28)     5:07.00 (31.47)     5:38.45 (31.45)     6:09.90 (31.45)
        6:41.09 (31.19)     7:12.74 (31.65)     7:44.36 (31.62)     8:16.17 (31.81)
        8:47.50 (31.33)     9:19.19 (31.69)     9:50.99 (31.80)    10:22.66 (31.67)
       10:54.12 (31.46)    11:25.68 (31.56)    11:56.93 (31.25)    12:28.39 (31.46)
       13:00.14 (31.75)    13:31.61 (31.47)    14:03.28 (31.67)    14:34.87 (31.59)
       15:06.31 (31.44)    15:37.99 (31.68)    16:09.50 (31.51)    16:40.50 (31.00)
       17:10.98 (30.48)
 49 Manning, Lindsay N  16 The Woodlands Sw-GU 16:56.87   17:12.69 Q11    
                  28.29       58.84 (30.55)     1:29.82 (30.98)     2:00.80 (30.98)
        2:32.21 (31.41)     3:03.50 (31.29)     3:35.12 (31.62)     4:06.36 (31.24)
        4:37.84 (31.48)     5:09.46 (31.62)     5:40.83 (31.37)     6:12.51 (31.68)
        6:43.84 (31.33)     7:15.60 (31.76)     7:47.32 (31.72)     8:18.68 (31.36)
        8:50.12 (31.44)     9:21.53 (31.41)     9:53.10 (31.57)    10:24.55 (31.45)
       10:56.22 (31.67)    11:27.67 (31.45)    11:59.30 (31.63)    12:30.76 (31.46)
       13:02.23 (31.47)    13:33.66 (31.43)    14:05.24 (31.58)    14:36.95 (31.71)
       15:08.34 (31.39)    15:39.79 (31.45)    16:11.17 (31.38)    16:42.34 (31.17)
       17:12.69 (30.35)
 50 Modeas, Sydney E    15 Clarence Swim Cl-NI 17:08.94   17:13.04        
                  28.34       58.70 (30.36)     1:29.99 (31.29)     2:01.22 (31.23)
        2:32.92 (31.70)     3:04.63 (31.71)     3:36.29 (31.66)     4:07.92 (31.63)
        4:39.44 (31.52)     5:11.21 (31.77)     5:43.02 (31.81)     6:14.83 (31.81)
        6:46.48 (31.65)     7:18.32 (31.84)     7:49.93 (31.61)     8:22.06 (32.13)
        8:53.97 (31.91)     9:25.19 (31.22)     9:56.41 (31.22)    10:28.05 (31.64)
       10:59.45 (31.40)    11:30.71 (31.26)    12:01.73 (31.02)    12:33.07 (31.34)
       13:04.64 (31.57)    13:35.59 (30.95)    14:06.79 (31.20)    14:38.02 (31.23)
       15:08.99 (30.97)    15:40.18 (31.19)    16:11.24 (31.06)    16:42.34 (31.10)
       17:13.04 (30.70)
 51 Levy, Lauren E      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV  17:08.84   17:15.04        
                  28.95       59.80 (30.85)     1:31.07 (31.27)     2:02.49 (31.42)
        2:33.78 (31.29)     3:05.25 (31.47)     3:36.63 (31.38)     4:07.89 (31.26)
        4:39.38 (31.49)     5:10.87 (31.49)     5:42.19 (31.32)     6:13.71 (31.52)
        6:45.18 (31.47)     7:16.87 (31.69)     7:48.62 (31.75)     8:20.08 (31.46)
        8:51.47 (31.39)     9:23.22 (31.75)     9:54.75 (31.53)    10:26.24 (31.49)
       10:57.66 (31.42)    11:29.15 (31.49)    12:00.79 (31.64)    12:32.33 (31.54)
       13:03.74 (31.41)    13:35.59 (31.85)    14:07.03 (31.44)    14:38.49 (31.46)
       15:10.20 (31.71)    15:41.78 (31.58)    16:13.37 (31.59)    16:44.72 (31.35)
       17:15.04 (30.32)
 52 Thompson, Sarah F   17 Wildkit Swimming-IL 16:53.49   17:16.78        
                  28.05       58.19 (30.14)     1:28.70 (30.51)     1:59.72 (31.02)
        2:31.15 (31.43)     3:02.23 (31.08)     3:33.44 (31.21)     4:05.13 (31.69)
        4:36.74 (31.61)     5:08.27 (31.53)     5:39.86 (31.59)     6:11.68 (31.82)
        6:43.38 (31.70)     7:15.16 (31.78)     7:46.72 (31.56)     8:18.47 (31.75)
        8:50.08 (31.61)     9:21.90 (31.82)     9:53.54 (31.64)    10:24.88 (31.34)
       10:56.59 (31.71)    11:28.20 (31.61)    11:59.90 (31.70)    12:31.50 (31.60)
       13:03.41 (31.91)    13:35.28 (31.87)    14:07.29 (32.01)    14:39.22 (31.93)
       15:11.14 (31.92)    15:42.87 (31.73)    16:14.48 (31.61)    16:45.85 (31.37)
       17:16.78 (30.93)
 53 Rogers, Kelly D     16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY 17:06.83   17:27.05        
                  27.90       58.34 (30.44)     1:29.61 (31.27)     2:01.08 (31.47)
        2:33.05 (31.97)     3:04.53 (31.48)     3:36.13 (31.60)     4:07.74 (31.61)
        4:39.60 (31.86)     5:11.21 (31.61)     5:42.72 (31.51)     6:14.41 (31.69)
        6:46.16 (31.75)     7:18.11 (31.95)     7:50.10 (31.99)     8:22.18 (32.08)
        8:54.41 (32.23)     9:26.62 (32.21)     9:59.19 (32.57)    10:31.65 (32.46)
       11:03.60 (31.95)    11:35.44 (31.84)    12:07.69 (32.25)    12:39.75 (32.06)
       13:11.48 (31.73)    13:43.75 (32.27)    14:15.55 (31.80)    14:47.49 (31.94)
       15:20.12 (32.63)    15:51.75 (31.63)    16:23.55 (31.80)    16:55.51 (31.96)
       17:27.05 (31.54)
 54 Halmy, Dorothy      13 Waukesha Express-WI 17:11.97   17:28.81        
                  27.74       58.38 (30.64)     1:29.39 (31.01)     2:00.35 (30.96)
        2:31.55 (31.20)     3:02.98 (31.43)     3:34.47 (31.49)     4:05.84 (31.37)
        4:37.20 (31.36)     5:08.68 (31.48)     5:40.02 (31.34)     6:11.34 (31.32)
        6:43.33 (31.99)     7:14.96 (31.63)     7:46.70 (31.74)     8:18.85 (32.15)
        8:50.94 (32.09)     9:23.38 (32.44)     9:55.90 (32.52)    10:28.09 (32.19)
       11:00.39 (32.30)    11:33.20 (32.81)    12:05.64 (32.44)    12:37.87 (32.23)
       13:10.39 (32.52)    13:42.82 (32.43)    14:15.57 (32.75)    14:48.22 (32.65)
       15:20.77 (32.55)    15:53.47 (32.70)    16:25.89 (32.42)    16:57.89 (32.00)
       17:28.81 (30.92)
 55 Campbell, Lauren C  17 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC 16:59.45   17:29.07        
                  28.81       59.49 (30.68)     1:30.43 (30.94)     2:01.77 (31.34)
        2:33.16 (31.39)     3:04.88 (31.72)     3:36.50 (31.62)     4:08.34 (31.84)
        4:40.26 (31.92)     5:12.20 (31.94)     5:43.95 (31.75)     6:15.48 (31.53)
        6:47.53 (32.05)     7:19.58 (32.05)     7:51.32 (31.74)     8:23.47 (32.15)
        8:55.50 (32.03)     9:27.52 (32.02)     9:59.77 (32.25)    10:31.92 (32.15)
       11:03.70 (31.78)    11:35.98 (32.28)    12:08.28 (32.30)    12:40.53 (32.25)
       13:12.86 (32.33)    13:44.89 (32.03)    14:17.43 (32.54)    14:49.53 (32.10)
       15:21.45 (31.92)    15:53.77 (32.32)    16:26.14 (32.37)    16:58.06 (31.92)
       17:29.07 (31.01)
 56 Fellows, Nikola L   14 Vipers of Albuqu-NM 17:11.35   17:31.28        
                  27.65       58.30 (30.65)     1:29.47 (31.17)     2:00.89 (31.42)
        2:31.93 (31.04)     3:03.15 (31.22)     3:34.57 (31.42)     4:05.83 (31.26)
        4:37.03 (31.20)     5:08.13 (31.10)     5:40.01 (31.88)     6:12.05 (32.04)
        6:44.34 (32.29)     7:17.28 (32.94)     7:49.68 (32.40)     8:22.18 (32.50)
        8:54.91 (32.73)     9:27.43 (32.52)    10:00.24 (32.81)    10:32.71 (32.47)
       11:04.78 (32.07)    11:37.11 (32.33)    12:09.50 (32.39)    12:41.65 (32.15)
       13:13.98 (32.33)    13:46.28 (32.30)    14:18.84 (32.56)    14:51.69 (32.85)
       15:24.00 (32.31)    15:56.16 (32.16)    16:28.40 (32.24)    17:00.35 (31.95)
       17:31.28 (30.93)
 
Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                58.59  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  58.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bootsma, Rachel K   17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    24.20      24.10 Q11     20  
  2 Vitarius, Jillian   17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    25.66      25.33 Q11     17  
  3 Pitman, Arden T     17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    25.67      25.34 Q11     16  
  4 Bridges, Madison L  16 Vipers of Albuqu-NM    26.02      25.56 Q11     15  
  5 Hu, Janet Y         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     26.12      25.77 Q11     14  
  6 Sims, Gabrielle T   15 Express Swim Tea-IL    25.81      25.78 Q11     13  
  7 Williamson, Ellen   18 Northern KY Clip-OH    25.93      25.80 Q11     12  
  8 Arseth, Heather A   17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    26.17      26.20 Q11     11  
B - Final
  9 Bing, Kaylin S      17 Roseburg Y Swim-OR     26.40      25.88 Q11      9  
 10 Smiddy, Clara M     15 AK Sharks-FG           26.61      26.00 Q11      7  
 11 Ustjanauskas, Jess  17 West Hartford Aq-CT    26.26      26.07 Q11      6  
 12 Forman, Caitlyn A   16 Northern KY Clip-OH    26.33      26.08 Q11      5  
 13 Hahn, Madison E     16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    26.64      26.10 Q11      4  
 14 Tamblyn, Anne E     16 Club Wolverine-MI      26.40      26.27 Q11      3  
 15 Rist, Konnor E      17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    26.46      26.28 Q11      2  
 -- Cooke, Margaret A   15 The Woodlands Sw-GU    26.46         DQ        
C - Final
 17 Hinkle, Mickayla L  14 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    26.66      26.47 Q11    
 18 Dalesandro, Gia R   15 Fox Valley Swim-IL     26.81      26.52 Q11    
 19 Morgan, Katherine   17 Nitro Swimming-ST      26.71      26.54 Q11    
 19 Schneider, Mary E   14 Academy Bullets-IL     26.84      26.54 Q11    
 21 Kuhn, Sierra L      16 Verona Aquatic C-WI    26.81      26.55 Q11    
 22 Kollevoll, Annika   14 Baylor Swim Club-SE    26.79      26.62 Q11    
 23 Moore, Rachel L     16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    26.85      26.67 Q11    
 24 Ares, Natalya M     16 Rockville Montgo-PV    26.69      26.72 Q11    
D - Final
 25 Georges, $ Daniela  13 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    27.05      26.25 Q11    
 26 Sutherland, Jessic  15 New Trier Swim C-IL    26.95      26.43 Q11    
 27 Harper, Holly       17 Virginia Gators-VA     27.05      26.51 Q11    
 28 Moffitt, Hellen S   15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     26.95      26.55 Q11    
 29 Kuhn, Victoria N    17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     26.96      26.61 Q11    
 30 Bootsma, Katherine  18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    26.94      26.82 Q11    
 31 Bessire, Suzanne B  18 Highlander Aquat-FL    27.05      26.85 Q11    
 32 Edsall, Kacy L      17 Carter Center Aq-VA    26.98      26.89 Q11    
 
Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                58.59  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  58.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bootsma, Rachel K         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    51.53      24.20 qQ11   
  2 Vitarius, Jillian E       17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    53.45      25.66 qQ11   
  3 Pitman, Arden T           17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    53.89      25.67 qQ11   
  4 Sims, Gabrielle T         15 Express Swim Tea-IL    55.82      25.81 qQ11   
  5 Williamson, Ellen P       18 Northern KY Clip-OH    54.67      25.93 qQ11   
  6 Bridges, Madison L        16 Vipers of Albuqu-NM    54.37      26.02 qQ11   
  7 Hu, Janet Y               15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.77      26.12 qQ11   
  8 Arseth, Heather A         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.18      26.17 qQ11   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ustjanauskas, Jessica C   17 West Hartford Aq-CT    56.85      26.26 qQ11   
 10 Forman, Caitlyn A         16 Northern KY Clip-OH    54.15      26.33 qQ11   
 11 Tamblyn, Anne E           16 Club Wolverine-MI      56.64      26.40 qQ11   
 11 Bing, Kaylin S            17 Roseburg Y Swim-OR   1:05.09L     26.40 qQ11   
 13 Rist, Konnor E            17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    56.13      26.46 qQ11   
 13 Cooke, Margaret A         15 The Woodlands Sw-GU    55.47      26.46 qQ11   
 15 Smiddy, Clara M           15 AK Sharks-FG           54.32      26.61 qQ11   
 16 Hahn, Madison E           16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    55.37      26.64 qQ11   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hinkle, Mickayla L        14 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    55.65      26.66 qQ11   
 18 Ares, Natalya M           16 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.24      26.69 qQ11   
 19 Manuel, Simone A          14 First Colony Swi-GU    56.19      26.70 qQ11   
 20 Morgan, Katherine N       17 Nitro Swimming-ST      57.12      26.71 qQ11   
 21 Kollevoll, Annika E       14 Baylor Swim Club-SE    57.81      26.79 qQ11   
 22 Kuhn, Sierra L            16 Verona Aquatic C-WI    55.42      26.81 qQ11   
 22 Dalesandro, Gia R         15 Fox Valley Swim-IL     55.84      26.81 qQ11   
 24 Schneider, Mary E         14 Academy Bullets-IL     57.68      26.84 qQ11   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Moore, Rachel L           16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    54.25      26.85 qQ11   
 26 Vredeveld, Kristen A      15 Baylor Swim Club-SE    55.77      26.86 qQ11   
 27 Ferguson, Ashleigh E      16 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.48      26.87 qQ11   
 28 Carner, Amanda D          17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    57.05      26.88 qQ11   
 29 Smith, Skylar S           18 First Colony Swi-GU    57.79      26.94 qQ11   
 29 Bootsma, Katherine J      18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    56.80      26.94 qQ11   
 31 Sutherland, Jessica D     15 New Trier Swim C-IL    57.63      26.95 qQ11   
 31 Moffitt, Hellen S         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.12      26.95 qQ11   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kuhn, Victoria N          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.15      26.96 Q11    
 34 Fineman, Melissa S        16 Marin Pirates-PC       57.16      26.97 Q11    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Edsall, Kacy L            17 Carter Center Aq-VA    57.16      26.98 Q11    
 36 Georges, $ Daniela K      13 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    56.95      27.05 Q11    
 36 Bessire, Suzanne B        18 Highlander Aquat-FL    56.69      27.05 Q11    
 36 Harper, Holly             17 Virginia Gators-VA     56.24      27.05 Q11    
 39 Legg, Hannah G            16 Southern Waters-SE     56.77      27.06 Q11    
 40 Meng, Alison M            17 Waunakee Rural A-WI    55.91      27.09 Q11    
 41 Hazle, Madeline E         16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    57.09      27.10 Q11    
 42 Bishop, Gabrielle R       16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    56.92      27.11 Q11    
 43 Justis, Susan M           18 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.65      27.12 Q11    
 44 Apostalon, Anika J        16 Duke City Aquati-NM    58.54      27.13 Q11    
 44 Meyer, Abigail M          15 Unattached-ST          57.25      27.13 Q11    
 46 Freyman, Hannah M         17 Peoria Area Wate-IL    57.17      27.14 Q11    
 47 Webber, Shelby J          17 West Coast Swimm-CA    56.50      27.19 Q11    
 47 Hough, Kendall R          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.36      27.19 Q11    
 49 Liu, Claire               16 New Wave Swim Te-NC    56.84      27.20 Q11    
 50 Roseberry, Natalee A      17 H2okie Aquatics-VA     57.88      27.21 Q11    
 51 Gillmore, Jaimee L        16 Episcopal AmberJ-FL    57.93      27.22 Q11    
 52 Edsall, Kali R            14 Carter Center Aq-VA    57.98      27.24 Q11    
 52 Li, Kristina R            14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.20      27.24 Q11    
 54 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       16 Three Village Sw-MR    58.30      27.27 Q11    
 54 Ruiz, Natilee E           16 Tri-city Channel-IE    55.75      27.27 Q11    
 54 Clark, Haley E            17 Aggie Swim Club-GU     56.59      27.27 Q11    
 57 Boosalis, Elaine C        17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.04      27.29 Q11    
 57 Peiffer, Hannah M         16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    56.13      27.29 Q11    
 59 James, Samantha C         17 New Trier Swim C-IL    56.02      27.30 Q11    
 60 Yoon, Danielle B          16 Dads Club Swim T-GU    56.63      27.31 Q11    
 60 Toback, Gabrielle N       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.21      27.31 Q11    
 62 Varisco, Madison K        15 First Colony Swi-GU  1:06.68L     27.32 Q11    
 63 Sudarma, Tiffany C        16 Nitro Swimming-ST      56.77      27.33 Q11    
 64 Delisle, Marie-pierre C   14 Unattached-PC          58.33      27.35 Q11    
 64 Holt, Emily G             17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.01      27.35 Q11    
 66 Fairclough, Morgan D      16 New York Sharks-MR     56.37      27.36 Q11    
 67 Wixson, Haleigh A         17 Glen Gators Swim-NI    57.94      27.39 Q11    
 68 Greene, Eva J             17 Machine Aquatics-PV    55.88      27.40 Q11    
 69 Paulson, Emma F           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    56.30      27.41 Q11    
 70 Bloom, Ellen T            15 Edina Swim Club-MN     57.54      27.42 Q11    
 70 Tiberino, Alicia M        14 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.34      27.42 Q11    
 72 Bui, Morgan N             15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.84      27.45 Q11    
 73 Hess, Madeline M          14 Brandon Sports &-FL    57.68      27.49 Q11    
 74 Henry, Tennyson C         14 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    58.58      27.52 Q11    
 75 Heidkamp, Genevieve M     17 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    59.39      27.53 Q11    
 76 Worrell, Elisabeth C      18 Nova of Virginia-VA    56.25      27.54 Q11    
 77 Belcher, Erica L          17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    55.21      27.56 Q11    
 77 Crawford, Jacqueline M    16 Carter Center Aq-VA    57.18      27.56 Q11    
 79 Law, Jennifer J           17 Academy Bullets-IL     57.72      27.58 Q11    
 80 Buss, Mackenzie L         16 Shawano Communit-WI    55.63      27.60 Q11    
 81 Schmitt, Summer J         15 Syracuse Charger-NI    58.35      27.61 Q11    
 82 Tocci, Bianca A           17 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:08.05L     27.69 Q11    
 83 Leung, Alissa             17 Long Island Expr-MR    56.44      27.70 Q11    
 84 Alexander, Bridgette K    14 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI    56.30      27.71 Q11    
 85 Reynolds, Lauren A        16 St Charles Swim-IL     57.90      27.73 Q11    
 85 Maleski, Ellyson J        16 Traverse City Sw-MI    58.09      27.73 Q11    
 87 Golic, Sydney C           16 West Hartford Aq-CT    58.29      27.74 Q11    
 88 Seidt, Asia M             13 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    56.65      27.75 Q11    
 89 Hsu, Connie M             16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    57.39      27.76 Q11    
 90 Wilson, Amina C           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.85      27.77 Q11    
 91 Gargula, Catherine M      17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    58.94      27.80 Q11    
 92 Skorupski, Maya E         16 West Chicago Sha-IL    57.36      27.82 Q11    
 92 Coulson Moore, Logan      14 Mason Makos Swim-PV    58.30      27.82 Q11    
 94 Carlisle, Caroline A      17 New Wave Swim Te-NC    57.33      27.83 Q11    
 95 Dunn, Kelly L             17 West Chicago Sha-IL    57.68      27.84 Q11    
 96 Zilch, Elizabeth A        17 Cincinnati Marli-OH    56.27      27.87 Q11    
 97 Kingsley, Megan M         14 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC    57.15      27.88 Q11    
 97 Wu, Sharon H              16 New Trier Swim C-IL    57.67      27.88 Q11    
 99 Mikota, Julia M           16 Badger Aquatics-WI     57.91      27.89 Q11    
 99 Cooper, Hannah L          17 Dads Club Swim T-GU    58.09      27.89 Q11    
101 Erard, Emily G            13 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.47      27.92 Q11    
101 Neubig, Brooklyn E        16 McMinnville Swim-OR    58.11      27.92 Q11    
101 Forrester, Patricia D     16 Georgia Coastal-GA     58.13      27.92 Q11    
104 Watson, Abby K            14 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    57.46      27.93 Q11    
105 Chody, Elle               15 Patriot Aquatic-IL     58.76      27.95 Q11    
106 Moorhead, Paige C         18 Blue Dolfins-FL        57.65      27.96 Q11    
107 Wood, Marisa K            16 Edina Swim Club-MN     58.26      27.97 Q11    
108 Prentis, Kei Cze          17 Utica Shelby Swi-MI    58.32      27.98 Q11    
109 Frost, Madeline J         16 Club Wolverine-MI      58.09      27.99 Q11    
109 Sellers, Alexandra K      15 Lakeside Aquatic-NT    58.43      27.99 Q11    
111 Kwok, Joyce B             16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.78      28.00 Q11    
112 Reese, Jennifer A         17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    58.40      28.01 Q11    
112 Thomas, Katherine M       17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    58.63      28.01 Q11    
114 Chamberlain, Clare M      18 Shorewood Swim C-WI    57.40      28.04 Q11    
114 Thorne, Breinne M         13 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.33      28.04 Q11    
116 McDermott, Sloane E       16 Academy Bullets-IL     58.16      28.05 Q11    
116 Charles, Ines G           14 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    57.80      28.05 Q11    
116 Brookover, Jaimie Lynn L  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.33      28.05 Q11    
119 Bleasdell, Alison M       17 Houston Swim Clu-GU    58.49      28.06 Q11    
119 Storch, Julie L           16 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA    58.51      28.06 Q11    
121 Bateh, Caroline H         15 Episcopal AmberJ-FL    57.47      28.09 Q11    
122 Gilson, Felicia S         17 Nitro Swimming-ST      57.84      28.10 Q11    
123 Lillioja, Hannah S        15 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    58.05      28.11 Q11    
124 Lord, Colleen E           16 First Colony Swi-GU    58.24      28.15 Q11    
125 Ehly, Jordan M            15 Las Cruces Aquat-NM    58.88      28.16 Q11    
126 Winston, Lindsey J        16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    59.33      28.19 Q11    
126 Sweeney, Carly N          17 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA    57.88      28.19 Q11    
126 Warhol, Maryelizabeth J   15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    56.72      28.19 Q11    
129 Gosselin, Annie K         13 Academy Bullets-IL     58.40      28.21 Q11    
130 Leclair, Ashley N         15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.43      28.22 Q11    
131 Grunewald, Courtney L     16 Edina Swim Club-MN     58.34      28.25 Q11    
132 Gerloff, Mary R           18 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    59.12      28.27 Q11    
133 Tininenko, Lauren J       17 Northwest Arkans-AR    58.30      28.30 Q11    
133 Miller, Jaimie C          15 Dads Club Swim T-GU    59.44      28.30 Q11    
135 Loud, Shannon M           16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    57.95      28.32 Q11    
136 Haynes, Nicole L          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.49      28.34 Q11    
137 Pratt, Carly B            14 The Woodlands Sw-GU    57.75      28.36 Q11    
138 Wu, Abigail J             15 Cincinnati Marli-OH    58.47      28.40 Q11    
138 Baertlein, Elizabeth D    15 Waukesha Express-WI    57.41      28.40 Q11    
140 Day, Lauren N             15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    57.76      28.42 Q11    
140 Tomko, Chelsea M          18 Battlefield Area-VA    59.24      28.42 Q11    
142 Canfield, Katherine L     13 Academy Bullets-IL     58.15      28.43 Q11    
143 Umberger, Madison E       14 Lakeview Aquatic-MI    58.52      28.44 Q11    
144 Brooks, Anna C            16 Waukesha Express-WI    57.54      28.45 Q11    
145 Grender, Holly D          17 Cincinnati Marli-OH    58.33      28.47 Q11    
146 Mitchell, Katelyn R       15 Bernal's Gator S-NE    58.47      28.51 Q11    
147 Short, Jessica R          13 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    58.18      28.54 Q11    
147 Jacobsen, Anne D          17 Barrington Swim-IL     58.33      28.54 Q11    
149 Licari, Laura A           16 St Charles Swim-IL     58.36      28.55 Q11    
150 Morrell, Mariah L         17 Vipers of Albuqu-NM    58.31      28.56 Q11    
151 Buscaglia, Caroline O     15 Quest Swimming-VA      58.29      28.62 Q11    
152 Carnley, Mikayla L        16 High Tide Aquati-FL    58.68      28.63 Q11    
153 Spencer, Evyn R           17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    58.39      28.64 Q11    
154 Alspaugh, Ashley C        17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    57.47      28.69 Q11    
155 Bessette, Dominique A     17 Lake Forest Swim-IL    58.39      28.71 Q11    
156 Pierce, Olivia H          16 Bernal's Gator S-NE    59.35      28.78 Q11    
157 Ridge, Shannon N          16 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.06      28.80 Q11    
158 Duncalf, Kathleen S       16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.62      28.81 Q11    
159 Barron, Maureen T         16 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    59.10      28.85 Q11    
160 Timm-Ballard, Emma M      15 Tri-city Channel-IE    58.58      28.90 Q11    
161 Horikawa, Natsumi L       14 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.90      28.91 Q11    
161 Bagley, Victoria R        17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    59.38      28.91 Q11    
163 Roth, Lucy A              17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    59.46      29.07 Q11    
164 Lehane, Kelley C          14 Academy Bullets-IL     58.37      29.12 Q11    
165 Klatzkin, Alexandra P     15 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.12      29.45 Q11    
 -- Fosburgh, Elizabeth B     16 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.03         DQ        
 -- Tran, Annie T             14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    59.10         DQ        
 -- Carlson, Mary M           16 Dayton Raiders-OH      57.12         DQ        
 -- Katter, Heidi E           13 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.19         DQ        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.79  SNAT 2011 Natl Champ
                56.19  SJRN 2011 Jr Natl Champ
                58.59  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  58.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkman, Madeline R       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR       NT      59.83        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.79  SNAT 2011 Natl Champ
                56.19  SJRN 2011 Jr Natl Champ
                58.59  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  58.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bootsma, Rachel K   17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    51.77      50.76 SNAT    20  
                  24.72       50.76 (26.04)                                        
  2 Vitarius, Jillian   17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    53.85      53.43 SNAT    17  
                  25.85       53.43 (27.58)                                        
  3 Williamson, Ellen   18 Northern KY Clip-OH    54.36      53.57 SNAT    16  
                  26.16       53.57 (27.41)                                        
  4 Pitman, Arden T     17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    54.97      54.28 SNAT    15  
                  26.25       54.28 (28.03)                                        
  5 Vredeveld, Kristen  15 Baylor Swim Club-SE    55.17      54.52 SNAT    14  
                  26.72       54.52 (27.80)                                        
  6 Bridges, Madison L  16 Vipers of Albuqu-NM    54.74      54.64 SNAT    13  
                  26.48       54.64 (28.16)                                        
  7 Hahn, Madison E     16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    54.84      54.83 SNAT    12  
                  26.63       54.83 (28.20)                                        
  8 Moore, Rachel L     16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    55.17      55.54 SNAT    11  
                  27.37       55.54 (28.17)                                        
B - Final
  9 Forman, Caitlyn A   16 Northern KY Clip-OH    55.23      54.82 SNAT     9  
                  26.48       54.82 (28.34)                                        
 10 White, Sarah R      18 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    55.55      54.98 SNAT     7  
                  26.90       54.98 (28.08)                                        
 11 Smiddy, Clara M     15 AK Sharks-FG           55.51      55.22 SNAT     6  
                  27.03       55.22 (28.19)                                        
 12 Hu, Janet Y         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     55.45      55.36 SNAT     5  
                  26.96       55.36 (28.40)                                        
 13 Bing, Kaylin S      17 Roseburg Y Swim-OR     55.55      55.44 SNAT     4  
                  26.86       55.44 (28.58)                                        
 14 Kuhn, Sierra L      16 Verona Aquatic C-WI    56.06      55.63 SNAT     3  
                  27.04       55.63 (28.59)                                        
 15 Belcher, Erica L    17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    56.12      55.94 SJRN     2  
                  27.19       55.94 (28.75)                                        
 16 Dalesandro, Gia R   15 Fox Valley Swim-IL     56.33      56.03 SJRN     1  
                  27.00       56.03 (29.03)                                        
C - Final
 17 Manuel, Simone A    14 First Colony Swi-GU    56.46      54.50 SNAT   
                  26.64       54.50 (27.86)                                        
 18 Cooke, Margaret A   15 The Woodlands Sw-GU    56.37      55.29 SNAT   
                  26.91       55.29 (28.38)                                        
 19 Sims, Gabrielle T   15 Express Swim Tea-IL    56.39      55.90 SJRN   
                  27.06       55.90 (28.84)                                        
 20 Carner, Amanda D    17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    56.38      56.19 SJRN   
                  27.59       56.19 (28.60)                                        
 21 Meyer, Charlotte R  16 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.49      56.24 Q11    
                  27.71       56.24 (28.53)                                        
 22 Alexander, Bridget  14 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI    56.40      56.27 Q11    
                  27.62       56.27 (28.65)                                        
 23 Tatlow, Chelsea R   15 Columbia Swim Cl-MV    56.60      56.34 Q11    
                  27.87       56.34 (28.47)                                        
 24 Justis, Susan M     18 Nova of Virginia-VA    56.39      56.35 Q11    
                  27.23       56.35 (29.12)                                        
D - Final
 25 Harper, Holly       17 Virginia Gators-VA     56.83      56.27 Q11    
                  27.51       56.27 (28.76)                                        
 26 Haynes, Nicole L    18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.79      56.31 Q11    
                  27.47       56.31 (28.84)                                        
 27 James, Samantha C   17 New Trier Swim C-IL    56.74      56.44 Q11    
                  27.50       56.44 (28.94)                                        
 28 Seidt, Asia M       13 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    56.78      56.49 Q11    
                  27.89       56.49 (28.60)                                        
 28 Worrell, Elisabeth  18 Nova of Virginia-VA    56.64      56.49 Q11    
                  27.53       56.49 (28.96)                                        
 30 Freyman, Hannah M   17 Peoria Area Wate-IL    56.69      56.52 Q11    
                  27.08       56.52 (29.44)                                        
 31 Greene, Eva J       17 Machine Aquatics-PV    56.71      56.67 Q11    
                  27.59       56.67 (29.08)                                        
 32 Rist, Konnor E      17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    56.80      56.81 Q11    
                  27.73       56.81 (29.08)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.79  SNAT 2011 Natl Champ
                56.19  SJRN 2011 Jr Natl Champ
                58.59  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  58.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bootsma, Rachel K         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    51.53      51.77 qSNAT  
                  25.20       51.77 (26.57)                                        
  2 Vitarius, Jillian E       17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    53.45      53.85 qSNAT  
                  26.10       53.85 (27.75)                                        
  3 Williamson, Ellen P       18 Northern KY Clip-OH    54.67      54.36 qSNAT  
                  26.40       54.36 (27.96)                                        
  4 Bridges, Madison L        16 Vipers of Albuqu-NM    54.37      54.74 qSNAT  
                  26.35       54.74 (28.39)                                        
  5 Hahn, Madison E           16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    55.37      54.84 qSNAT  
                  26.65       54.84 (28.19)                                        
  6 Pitman, Arden T           17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    53.89      54.97 qSNAT  
                  26.57       54.97 (28.40)                                        
  7 Vredeveld, Kristen A      15 Baylor Swim Club-SE    55.77      55.17 qSNAT  
                  26.95       55.17 (28.22)                                        
  7 Moore, Rachel L           16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    54.25      55.17 qSNAT  
                  26.97       55.17 (28.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Forman, Caitlyn A         16 Northern KY Clip-OH    54.15      55.23 qSNAT  
                  26.46       55.23 (28.77)                                        
 10 Hu, Janet Y               15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.77      55.45 qSNAT  
                  26.90       55.45 (28.55)                                        
 11 Smiddy, Clara M           15 AK Sharks-FG           54.32      55.51 qSNAT  
                  27.50       55.51 (28.01)                                        
 12 White, Sarah R            18 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    55.51      55.55 qSNAT  
                  26.93       55.55 (28.62)                                        
 12 Bing, Kaylin S            17 Roseburg Y Swim-OR   1:05.09L     55.55 qSNAT  
                  26.96       55.55 (28.59)                                        
 14 Kuhn, Sierra L            16 Verona Aquatic C-WI    55.42      56.06 qSJRN  
                  27.29       56.06 (28.77)                                        
 15 Belcher, Erica L          17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    55.21      56.12 qSJRN  
                  27.43       56.12 (28.69)                                        
 16 Dalesandro, Gia R         15 Fox Valley Swim-IL     55.84      56.33 qQ11   
                  27.40       56.33 (28.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cooke, Margaret A         15 The Woodlands Sw-GU    55.47      56.37 qQ11   
                  27.29       56.37 (29.08)                                        
 18 Carner, Amanda D          17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    57.05      56.38 qQ11   
                  27.69       56.38 (28.69)                                        
 19 Justis, Susan M           18 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.65      56.39 qQ11   
                  27.42       56.39 (28.97)                                        
 19 Sims, Gabrielle T         15 Express Swim Tea-IL    55.82      56.39 qQ11   
                  27.42       56.39 (28.97)                                        
 21 Alexander, Bridgette K    14 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI    56.30      56.40 qQ11   
                  27.81       56.40 (28.59)                                        
 22 Manuel, Simone A          14 First Colony Swi-GU    56.19      56.46 qQ11   
                  27.57       56.46 (28.89)                                        
 23 Meyer, Charlotte R        16 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.29      56.49 qQ11   
                  27.66       56.49 (28.83)                                        
 24 Tatlow, Chelsea R         15 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  1:06.61L     56.60 qQ11   
                  28.18       56.60 (28.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Worrell, Elisabeth C      18 Nova of Virginia-VA    56.25      56.64 qQ11   
                  27.59       56.64 (29.05)                                        
 26 Freyman, Hannah M         17 Peoria Area Wate-IL    57.17      56.69 qQ11   
                  27.34       56.69 (29.35)                                        
 27 Greene, Eva J             17 Machine Aquatics-PV    55.88      56.71 qQ11   
                  27.79       56.71 (28.92)                                        
 28 James, Samantha C         17 New Trier Swim C-IL    56.02      56.74 qQ11   
                  27.66       56.74 (29.08)                                        
 29 Seidt, Asia M             13 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    56.65      56.78 qQ11   
                  27.73       56.78 (29.05)                                        
 30 Haynes, Nicole L          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.49      56.79 qQ11   
                  27.48       56.79 (29.31)                                        
 31 Rist, Konnor E            17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    56.13      56.80 qQ11   
                  27.37       56.80 (29.43)                                        
 32 Harper, Holly             17 Virginia Gators-VA     56.24      56.83 qQ11   
                  27.30       56.83 (29.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Hinkle, Mickayla L        14 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    55.65      56.84 Q11    
                  27.54       56.84 (29.30)                                        
 34 Bishop, Gabrielle R       16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    56.92      56.86 Q11    
                  27.30       56.86 (29.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Ferguson, Ashleigh E      16 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.48      56.87 Q11    
                  27.83       56.87 (29.04)                                        
 35 Legg, Hannah G            16 Southern Waters-SE     56.77      56.87 Q11    
                  27.89       56.87 (28.98)                                        
 37 Hazle, Madeline E         16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    57.09      56.91 Q11    
                  27.82       56.91 (29.09)                                        
 37 Hough, Kendall R          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.36      56.91 Q11    
                  27.62       56.91 (29.29)                                        
 39 Li, Kristina R            14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.20      56.96 Q11    
                  27.44       56.96 (29.52)                                        
 40 Moffitt, Hellen S         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.12      56.97 Q11    
                  28.07       56.97 (28.90)                                        
 41 Meng, Alison M            17 Waunakee Rural A-WI    55.91      56.98 Q11    
                  27.79       56.98 (29.19)                                        
 42 Edsall, Kali R            14 Carter Center Aq-VA    57.98      57.00 Q11    
                  27.67       57.00 (29.33)                                        
 43 Warhol, Maryelizabeth J   15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    56.72      57.01 Q11    
                  28.06       57.01 (28.95)                                        
 44 Tamblyn, Anne E           16 Club Wolverine-MI      56.64      57.04 Q11    
                  27.72       57.04 (29.32)                                        
 45 Kinnear, Kathryn M        16 Issaquah Swim Te-PN    55.80      57.07 Q11    
                  27.90       57.07 (29.17)                                        
 46 Schneider, Mary E         14 Academy Bullets-IL     57.68      57.14 Q11    
                  27.48       57.14 (29.66)                                        
 47 Crawford, Jacqueline M    16 Carter Center Aq-VA    57.18      57.15 Q11    
                  28.05       57.15 (29.10)                                        
 47 Sudarma, Tiffany C        16 Nitro Swimming-ST      56.77      57.15 Q11    
                  27.94       57.15 (29.21)                                        
 49 Sutherland, Jessica D     15 New Trier Swim C-IL    57.63      57.21 Q11    
                  27.49       57.21 (29.72)                                        
 50 Webber, Shelby J          17 West Coast Swimm-CA    56.50      57.23 Q11    
                  27.70       57.23 (29.53)                                        
 51 Toback, Gabrielle N       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.21      57.25 Q11    
                  27.64       57.25 (29.61)                                        
 52 Kuhn, Victoria N          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.15      57.26 Q11    
                  27.54       57.26 (29.72)                                        
 53 Clark, Haley E            17 Aggie Swim Club-GU     56.59      57.30 Q11    
                  28.10       57.30 (29.20)                                        
 54 Bootsma, Katherine J      18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    56.80      57.32 Q11    
                  28.11       57.32 (29.21)                                        
 54 Ruiz, Natilee E           16 Tri-city Channel-IE    55.75      57.32 Q11    
                  28.02       57.32 (29.30)                                        
 56 Forrester, Patricia D     16 Georgia Coastal-GA     58.13      57.39 Q11    
                  28.28       57.39 (29.11)                                        
 57 Meyer, Abigail M          15 Unattached-ST          57.25      57.40 Q11    
                  28.01       57.40 (29.39)                                        
 58 Peiffer, Hannah M         16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    56.13      57.41 Q11    
                  27.70       57.41 (29.71)                                        
 59 Gosselin, Annie K         13 Academy Bullets-IL     58.40      57.42 Q11    
                  27.86       57.42 (29.56)                                        
 60 Liu, Claire               16 New Wave Swim Te-NC    56.84      57.46 Q11    
                  27.80       57.46 (29.66)                                        
 61 Leclair, Ashley N         15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.43      57.47 Q11    
                  28.29       57.47 (29.18)                                        
 61 Morgan, Katherine N       17 Nitro Swimming-ST      57.12      57.47 Q11    
                  27.77       57.47 (29.70)                                        
 63 Kingsley, Megan M         14 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC    57.15      57.48 Q11    
                  27.88       57.48 (29.60)                                        
 64 Georges, $ Daniela K      13 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    56.95      57.54 Q11    
                  27.88       57.54 (29.66)                                        
 65 Kollevoll, Annika E       14 Baylor Swim Club-SE    57.81      57.55 Q11    
                  28.24       57.55 (29.31)                                        
 66 Bloom, Ellen T            15 Edina Swim Club-MN     57.54      57.56 Q11    
                  28.18       57.56 (29.38)                                        
 67 Apostalon, Anika J        16 Duke City Aquati-NM    58.54      57.60 Q11    
                  28.13       57.60 (29.47)                                        
 68 Katter, Heidi E           13 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.19      57.62 Q11    
                  27.72       57.62 (29.90)                                        
 68 Ustjanauskas, Jessica C   17 West Hartford Aq-CT    56.85      57.62 Q11    
                  27.67       57.62 (29.95)                                        
 70 Varisco, Madison K        15 First Colony Swi-GU  1:06.68L     57.63 Q11    
                  28.15       57.63 (29.48)                                        
 71 Blaydes, Madison M        15 Patriot Aquatic-IL     58.19      57.65 Q11    
                  28.39       57.65 (29.26)                                        
 72 Edsall, Kacy L            17 Carter Center Aq-VA    57.16      57.72 Q11    
                  27.94       57.72 (29.78)                                        
 73 Karetnick, Morgan R       16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.32      57.74 Q11    
                  28.17       57.74 (29.57)                                        
 74 Buss, Mackenzie L         16 Shawano Communit-WI    55.63      57.76 Q11    
                  28.04       57.76 (29.72)                                        
 75 Merrill, Emma C           14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.95      57.81 Q11    
                  27.70       57.81 (30.11)                                        
 75 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B     16 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.03      57.81 Q11    
                  28.49       57.81 (29.32)                                        
 77 Golic, Sydney C           16 West Hartford Aq-CT    58.29      57.85 Q11    
                  28.31       57.85 (29.54)                                        
 78 Fineman, Melissa S        16 Marin Pirates-PC       57.16      57.88 Q11    
                  27.95       57.88 (29.93)                                        
 79 Delisle, Marie-pierre C   14 Unattached-PC          58.33      57.90 Q11    
                  28.34       57.90 (29.56)                                        
 80 Schmitt, Summer J         15 Syracuse Charger-NI    58.35      57.94 Q11    
                  28.22       57.94 (29.72)                                        
 81 Law, Jennifer J           17 Academy Bullets-IL     57.72      57.98 Q11    
                  28.31       57.98 (29.67)                                        
 82 Fairclough, Morgan D      16 New York Sharks-MR     56.37      58.00 Q11    
                  27.95       58.00 (30.05)                                        
 83 Maleski, Ellyson J        16 Traverse City Sw-MI    58.09      58.03 Q11    
                  27.91       58.03 (30.12)                                        
 84 Paulson, Emma F           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    56.30      58.04 Q11    
                  28.12       58.04 (29.92)                                        
 85 Arseth, Heather A         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.18      58.06 Q11    
                  27.53       58.06 (30.53)                                        
 86 Boosalis, Elaine C        17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.04      58.12 Q11    
                  27.91       58.12 (30.21)                                        
 86 Dunn, Kelly L             17 West Chicago Sha-IL    57.68      58.12 Q11    
                  28.37       58.12 (29.75)                                        
 88 Anderson, Ellen C         16 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.40      58.13 Q11    
                  28.03       58.13 (30.10)                                        
 88 Wozniak, Erika G          17 Georgia Coastal-GA     58.59      58.13 Q11    
                  28.71       58.13 (29.42)                                        
 88 Elliott, Erika L          16 Patriot Aquatic-IL     58.24      58.13 Q11    
                  28.54       58.13 (29.59)                                        
 91 Gray, Nicole A            16 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.45      58.15 Q11    
                  28.41       58.15 (29.74)                                        
 92 Leung, Alissa             17 Long Island Expr-MR    56.44      58.18 Q11    
                  28.10       58.18 (30.08)                                        
 93 Hess, Madeline M          14 Brandon Sports &-FL    57.68      58.23 Q11    
                  28.32       58.23 (29.91)                                        
 94 Thomas, Katherine M       17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    58.63      58.26 Q11    
                  28.72       58.26 (29.54)                                        
 95 Winston, Lindsey J        16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    59.33      58.29 Q11    
                  28.39       58.29 (29.90)                                        
 96 Zilch, Elizabeth A        17 Cincinnati Marli-OH    56.27      58.34 Q11    
                  28.25       58.34 (30.09)                                        
 96 Heidkamp, Genevieve M     17 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    59.39      58.34 Q11    
                  28.24       58.34 (30.10)                                        
 98 Chamberlain, Clare M      18 Shorewood Swim C-WI    57.40      58.39 Q11    
                  28.60       58.39 (29.79)                                        
 99 Cooper, Hannah L          17 Dads Club Swim T-GU    58.09      58.40 Q11    
                  28.38       58.40 (30.02)                                        
100 Sanders, Julia-grace C    15 Columbia River S-OR    58.86      58.41 Q11    
                  28.58       58.41 (29.83)                                        
101 Skorupski, Maya E         16 West Chicago Sha-IL    57.36      58.47 Q11    
                  28.37       58.47 (30.10)                                        
102 Yoon, Danielle B          16 Dads Club Swim T-GU    56.63      58.48 Q11    
                  28.07       58.48 (30.41)                                        
103 Holt, Emily G             17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.01      58.49 Q11    
                  28.17       58.49 (30.32)                                        
104 Wilson, Amina C           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.85      58.51 Q11    
                  28.70       58.51 (29.81)                                        
105 Roseberry, Natalee A      17 H2okie Aquatics-VA     57.88      58.52 Q11    
                  28.26       58.52 (30.26)                                        
105 Prentis, Kei Cze          17 Utica Shelby Swi-MI    58.32      58.52 Q11    
                  28.21       58.52 (30.31)                                        
107 Erard, Emily G            13 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.47      58.63        
                  28.78       58.63 (29.85)                                        
108 McDermott, Sloane E       16 Academy Bullets-IL     58.16      58.67        
                  28.35       58.67 (30.32)                                        
109 Carlisle, Caroline A      17 New Wave Swim Te-NC    57.33      58.73        
                  28.28       58.73 (30.45)                                        
109 Kwok, Joyce B             16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.78      58.73        
                  28.53       58.73 (30.20)                                        
111 Watson, Abby K            14 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    57.46      58.76        
                  28.64       58.76 (30.12)                                        
111 Sellers, Alexandra K      15 Lakeside Aquatic-NT    58.43      58.76        
                  28.93       58.76 (29.83)                                        
113 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       16 Three Village Sw-MR    58.30      58.79        
                  28.39       58.79 (30.40)                                        
113 Lord, Colleen E           16 First Colony Swi-GU    58.24      58.79        
                  28.78       58.79 (30.01)                                        
115 Timm-Ballard, Emma M      15 Tri-city Channel-IE    58.58      58.81        
                  28.78       58.81 (30.03)                                        
116 Bleasdell, Alison M       17 Houston Swim Clu-GU    58.49      58.82        
                  28.62       58.82 (30.20)                                        
117 Gilson, Felicia S         17 Nitro Swimming-ST      57.84      58.83        
                  28.74       58.83 (30.09)                                        
118 Thomas, Caroline S        17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    58.05      58.85        
                  28.87       58.85 (29.98)                                        
119 McLean, Shelby D          18 Highlander Aquat-FL    58.95      58.87        
                  28.02       58.87 (30.85)                                        
119 Charbeneau, Alexandra A   18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.61      58.87        
                  28.87       58.87 (30.00)                                        
121 Brooks, Anna C            16 Waukesha Express-WI    57.54      58.92        
                  28.92       58.92 (30.00)                                        
122 Charles, Ines G           14 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    57.80      58.96        
                  28.79       58.96 (30.17)                                        
123 Mikota, Julia M           16 Badger Aquatics-WI     57.91      58.97        
                  28.57       58.97 (30.40)                                        
124 Umberger, Madison E       14 Lakeview Aquatic-MI    58.52      59.04        
                  28.59       59.04 (30.45)                                        
125 Neubig, Brooklyn E        16 McMinnville Swim-OR    58.11      59.05        
                  28.46       59.05 (30.59)                                        
126 Henry, Tennyson C         14 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    58.58      59.08        
                  28.33       59.08 (30.75)                                        
127 Kuethe, Jennifer B        17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    58.61      59.09        
                  28.82       59.09 (30.27)                                        
128 Horikawa, Natsumi L       14 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.90      59.11        
                  28.71       59.11 (30.40)                                        
129 Pesetti, Sydney E         14 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.94      59.12        
                  28.76       59.12 (30.36)                                        
129 Vitek, Ellyn C            16 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    58.69      59.12        
                  28.62       59.12 (30.50)                                        
131 Moore, Kelsey E           16 New Wave Swim Te-NC    58.65      59.15        
                  28.89       59.15 (30.26)                                        
132 Frost, Madeline J         16 Club Wolverine-MI      58.09      59.18        
                  28.94       59.18 (30.24)                                        
132 Gerloff, Mary R           18 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    59.12      59.18        
                  28.95       59.18 (30.23)                                        
134 Bagley, Victoria R        17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    59.38      59.20        
                  29.15       59.20 (30.05)                                        
134 Moorhead, Paige C         18 Blue Dolfins-FL        57.65      59.20        
                  28.76       59.20 (30.44)                                        
136 Piper, Jessica R          17 Saint Petersburg-FL    55.81      59.22        
                  28.84       59.22 (30.38)                                        
136 Tiberino, Alicia M        14 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.34      59.22        
                  28.88       59.22 (30.34)                                        
138 Jacobsen, Anne D          17 Barrington Swim-IL     58.33      59.23        
                  28.67       59.23 (30.56)                                        
138 Love, Sarah H             16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    58.71      59.23        
                  28.52       59.23 (30.71)                                        
140 Loud, Shannon M           16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    57.95      59.26        
                  28.76       59.26 (30.50)                                        
141 Chody, Elle               15 Patriot Aquatic-IL     58.76      59.28        
                  28.89       59.28 (30.39)                                        
142 Reynolds, Lauren A        16 St Charles Swim-IL     57.90      59.29        
                  29.04       59.29 (30.25)                                        
143 Brookover, Jaimie Lynn L  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.33      59.30        
                  29.14       59.30 (30.16)                                        
144 Armstrong, Rachel A       15 Naval Academy Aq-MD    58.67      59.31        
                  28.98       59.31 (30.33)                                        
145 Huttner, Madelyn E        16 Unattached-CA          58.20      59.33        
                  29.22       59.33 (30.11)                                        
146 Carlson, Mary M           16 Dayton Raiders-OH      57.12      59.35        
                  29.00       59.35 (30.35)                                        
146 Alspaugh, Ashley C        17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    57.06      59.35        
                  28.50       59.35 (30.85)                                        
148 Coulson Moore, Logan      14 Mason Makos Swim-PV    58.30      59.36        
                  28.96       59.36 (30.40)                                        
149 Canfield, Katherine L     13 Academy Bullets-IL     58.15      59.40        
                  28.71       59.40 (30.69)                                        
150 Lanigan, Caitlin E        15 Scout Aquatics-IL      58.54      59.42        
                  28.72       59.42 (30.70)                                        
151 Thorne, Breinne M         13 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.48      59.43        
                  28.82       59.43 (30.61)                                        
152 Bessette, Dominique A     17 Lake Forest Swim-IL    58.39      59.44        
                  28.90       59.44 (30.54)                                        
153 Bateh, Caroline H         15 Episcopal AmberJ-FL    57.47      59.45        
                  28.96       59.45 (30.49)                                        
154 Grunewald, Courtney L     16 Edina Swim Club-MN     58.34      59.46        
                  28.54       59.46 (30.92)                                        
155 Lillioja, Hannah S        15 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    58.05      59.48        
                  28.99       59.48 (30.49)                                        
156 Jardeleza, Madeleine E    15 New Trier Swim C-IL    59.34      59.55        
                  28.84       59.55 (30.71)                                        
157 Kish, Mary K              15 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.77      59.56        
                  29.00       59.56 (30.56)                                        
158 Smith, Emma B             16 St Charles Swim-IL     58.52      59.59        
                  28.91       59.59 (30.68)                                        
159 Breitrick, Pamela A       17 Waukesha Express-WI    58.92      59.62        
                  29.06       59.62 (30.56)                                        
160 Day, Lauren N             15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    57.76      59.72        
                  28.91       59.72 (30.81)                                        
161 Gaffey, Mikaila M         16 Connetquot Swim-MR     58.57      59.74        
                  28.66       59.74 (31.08)                                        
161 Hoang, Thuy-anh T         15 Houston Swim Clu-GU    59.00      59.74        
                  28.55       59.74 (31.19)                                        
161 Wu, Sharon H              16 New Trier Swim C-IL    57.67      59.74        
                  28.58       59.74 (31.16)                                        
164 Mitchell, Katelyn R       15 Bernal's Gator S-NE    58.47      59.76        
                  28.90       59.76 (30.86)                                        
164 Buscaglia, Caroline O     15 Quest Swimming-VA      58.29      59.76        
                  29.21       59.76 (30.55)                                        
166 Reese, Jennifer A         17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    58.40      59.77        
                  28.80       59.77 (30.97)                                        
167 Duncalf, Kathleen S       16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.62      59.81        
                  28.94       59.81 (30.87)                                        
168 Coady, Jennifer J         16 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    59.21      59.86        
                  28.85       59.86 (31.01)                                        
168 Tininenko, Lauren J       17 Northwest Arkans-AR    58.30      59.86        
                  28.87       59.86 (30.99)                                        
170 Morrell, Mariah L         17 Vipers of Albuqu-NM    58.31      59.88        
                  29.08       59.88 (30.80)                                        
170 Ridge, Shannon N          16 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.06      59.88        
                  29.03       59.88 (30.85)                                        
172 Gillmore, Jaimee L        16 Episcopal AmberJ-FL    57.93      59.90        
                  28.74       59.90 (31.16)                                        
173 Stephens, Summer L        17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.54      59.93        
                  28.95       59.93 (30.98)                                        
174 Connolly, Meaghan N       17 First Colony Swi-GU    59.39      59.94        
                  29.19       59.94 (30.75)                                        
175 Springman, Hayley R       18 Highlander Aquat-FL    58.83      59.97        
                  28.92       59.97 (31.05)                                        
176 Hamilton, Caroline L      15 Naval Academy Aq-MD    59.37    1:00.00        
                  29.46     1:00.00 (30.54)                                        
177 Sweeney, Carly N          17 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA    57.88    1:00.02        
                  29.04     1:00.02 (30.98)                                        
177 Wu, Abigail J             15 Cincinnati Marli-OH    58.47    1:00.02        
                  28.95     1:00.02 (31.07)                                        
179 Storch, Julie L           16 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA    58.51    1:00.03        
                  29.19     1:00.03 (30.84)                                        
180 Licari, Laura A           16 St Charles Swim-IL     58.36    1:00.17        
                  29.23     1:00.17 (30.94)                                        
181 Grender, Holly D          17 Cincinnati Marli-OH    58.33    1:00.22        
                  29.56     1:00.22 (30.66)                                        
182 Short, Jessica R          13 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    58.18    1:00.27        
                  29.14     1:00.27 (31.13)                                        
183 Carnley, Mikayla L        16 High Tide Aquati-FL    58.68    1:00.31        
                  29.59     1:00.31 (30.72)                                        
184 Spencer, Evyn R           17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    58.39    1:00.34        
                  29.98     1:00.34 (30.36)                                        
185 Jagdfeld, Abby L          14 Waukesha Express-WI    58.87    1:00.35        
                  29.69     1:00.35 (30.66)                                        
186 Pratt, Carly B            14 The Woodlands Sw-GU    57.75    1:00.38        
                  29.60     1:00.38 (30.78)                                        
187 Lehane, Kelley C          14 Academy Bullets-IL     58.37    1:00.43        
                  29.43     1:00.43 (31.00)                                        
188 Pierce, Olivia H          16 Bernal's Gator S-NE    59.35    1:00.46        
                  29.48     1:00.46 (30.98)                                        
189 Wixson, Haleigh A         17 Glen Gators Swim-NI    57.94    1:00.49        
                  28.76     1:00.49 (31.73)                                        
190 Tomko, Chelsea M          18 Battlefield Area-VA    59.24    1:00.53        
                  28.79     1:00.53 (31.74)                                        
191 Gargula, Catherine M      17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    58.94    1:00.55        
                  29.46     1:00.55 (31.09)                                        
192 Law, Michelle J           15 Academy Bullets-IL     58.71    1:00.60        
                  29.33     1:00.60 (31.27)                                        
193 Manchon, Molly L          14 Waukesha Express-WI    58.88    1:00.70        
                  29.46     1:00.70 (31.24)                                        
194 Baertlein, Elizabeth D    15 Waukesha Express-WI    57.41    1:00.77        
                  29.49     1:00.77 (31.28)                                        
195 Viohl, Megan E            16 Naval Academy Aq-MD    59.32    1:00.96        
                  29.92     1:00.96 (31.04)                                        
196 Klatzkin, Alexandra P     15 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.12    1:01.51        
                  29.37     1:01.51 (32.14)                                        
197 Barron, Maureen T         16 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    59.10    1:01.55        
                  29.64     1:01.55 (31.91)                                        
198 Howard, Mary E            18 Csp Tideriders-OZ      58.91    1:01.80        
                  30.11     1:01.80 (31.69)                                        
199 Campbell, Olivia A        16 Lake Forest Swim-IL    59.29    1:02.77        
                  30.58     1:02.77 (32.19)                                        
 -- Roth, Lucy A              17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    59.46         DQ        
 -- Bui, Morgan N             15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.84         DQ        
                  28.35          DQ (29.77)                                        
 -- Tran, Annie T             14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    59.10         DQ        
 -- Ares, Natalya M           16 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.24         DQ        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:00.09  SNAT 2011 Natl Champ
              2:01.19  SJRN 2011 Jr Natl Champ
              2:05.99  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vitarius, Jillian   17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:55.31    1:54.04 SNAT    20  
                  26.05       54.74 (28.69)     1:24.34 (29.60)     1:54.04 (29.70)
  2 Bridges, Madison L  16 Vipers of Albuqu-NM  1:56.66    1:56.87 SNAT    17  
                  27.33       56.60 (29.27)     1:26.64 (30.04)     1:56.87 (30.23)
  3 Carner, Amanda D    17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:56.72    1:57.59 SNAT    16  
                  27.90       57.51 (29.61)     1:27.68 (30.17)     1:57.59 (29.91)
  4 D'Innocenzo, Marga  16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:58.77    1:57.65 SNAT    15  
                  28.00       57.46 (29.46)     1:28.14 (30.68)     1:57.65 (29.51)
  5 Pitman, Arden T     17 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:57.96    1:57.79 SNAT    14  
                  27.72       57.48 (29.76)     1:27.88 (30.40)     1:57.79 (29.91)
  6 Hu, Janet Y         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:58.79    1:57.97 SNAT    13  
                  27.32       57.75 (30.43)     1:27.95 (30.20)     1:57.97 (30.02)
  7 Belcher, Erica L    17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:58.50    1:58.54 SNAT    12  
                  27.86       57.05 (29.19)     1:27.68 (30.63)     1:58.54 (30.86)
  8 Worrell, Elisabeth  18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:58.87    2:01.11 SJRN    11  
                  28.17       58.61 (30.44)     1:30.12 (31.51)     2:01.11 (30.99)
B - Final
  9 Meyer, Charlotte R  16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:59.73    1:57.65 SNAT     9  
                  28.13       57.76 (29.63)     1:27.78 (30.02)     1:57.65 (29.87)
 10 Justis, Susan M     18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:59.47    1:58.33 SNAT     7  
                  27.98       57.52 (29.54)     1:27.81 (30.29)     1:58.33 (30.52)
 11 Smiddy, Clara M     15 AK Sharks-FG         1:59.57    1:58.72 SNAT     5.5
                  28.43       58.59 (30.16)     1:29.04 (30.45)     1:58.72 (29.68)
 11 James, Samantha C   17 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:59.74    1:58.72 SNAT     5.5
                  28.14       57.78 (29.64)     1:28.08 (30.30)     1:58.72 (30.64)
 13 Manuel, Simone A    14 First Colony Swi-GU  1:59.45    1:58.95 SNAT     4  
                  28.31       58.43 (30.12)     1:28.61 (30.18)     1:58.95 (30.34)
 14 Hojan Clark, Kelse  17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  1:59.71    2:00.29 SJRN     3  
                  29.05       59.36 (30.31)     1:29.91 (30.55)     2:00.29 (30.38)
 15 Cooke, Margaret A   15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:59.98    2:00.59 SJRN     2  
                  28.28       59.17 (30.89)     1:30.09 (30.92)     2:00.59 (30.50)
 16 Brown, Alaina B     18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:00.30    2:01.69 Q11      1  
                  29.11       59.49 (30.38)     1:30.60 (31.11)     2:01.69 (31.09)
C - Final
 17 Kuhn, Sierra L      16 Verona Aquatic C-WI  2:00.65    1:57.86 SNAT   
                  27.05       56.54 (29.49)     1:27.44 (30.90)     1:57.86 (30.42)
 18 Hahn, Madison E     16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  2:00.77    1:58.52 SNAT   
                  27.90       57.47 (29.57)     1:27.88 (30.41)     1:58.52 (30.64)
 19 Warhol, Maryelizab  15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:01.35    1:59.80 SNAT   
                  28.31       57.87 (29.56)     1:28.78 (30.91)     1:59.80 (31.02)
 20 Ruiz, Natilee E     16 Tri-city Channel-IE  2:00.39    1:59.85 SNAT   
                  28.17       57.94 (29.77)     1:28.84 (30.90)     1:59.85 (31.01)
 21 Legg, Hannah G      16 Southern Waters-SE   2:01.22    2:00.08 SNAT   
                  28.22       58.04 (29.82)     1:29.26 (31.22)     2:00.08 (30.82)
 22 Ferguson, Ashleigh  16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:01.52    2:00.27 SJRN   
                  28.33       58.77 (30.44)     1:29.79 (31.02)     2:00.27 (30.48)
 23 Hazle, Madeline E   16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:00.96    2:00.75 SJRN   
                  28.15       58.03 (29.88)     1:29.15 (31.12)     2:00.75 (31.60)
 24 Woolbright, Kathry  18 Un-Fl-FL             2:00.82    2:00.91 SJRN   
                  29.04       59.36 (30.32)     1:30.26 (30.90)     2:00.91 (30.65)
D - Final
 25 Harper, Holly       17 Virginia Gators-VA   2:01.78    2:00.06 SNAT   
                  28.17       57.98 (29.81)     1:29.16 (31.18)     2:00.06 (30.90)
 26 Haynes, Nicole L    18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:01.81    2:00.09 SNAT   
                  28.43       58.29 (29.86)     1:29.12 (30.83)     2:00.09 (30.97)
 27 Edsall, Kali R      14 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:02.53    2:00.76 SJRN   
                  28.46       58.83 (30.37)     1:29.98 (31.15)     2:00.76 (30.78)
 28 Greene, Eva J       17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:02.35    2:01.17 SJRN   
                  28.24       58.65 (30.41)     1:29.71 (31.06)     2:01.17 (31.46)
 29 Davis, Mary Kate K  14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:02.76    2:02.36 Q11    
                  29.28       59.79 (30.51)     1:31.23 (31.44)     2:02.36 (31.13)
 30 Crawford, Jacqueli  16 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:02.17    2:02.46 Q11    
                  28.68       59.04 (30.36)     1:30.59 (31.55)     2:02.46 (31.87)
 31 Charbeneau, Alexan  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:02.58    2:02.59 Q11    
                  29.40     1:00.06 (30.66)     1:31.38 (31.32)     2:02.59 (31.21)
 32 Korsberg, Ashlee A  16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:02.38    2:04.12 Q11    
                  28.96       59.89 (30.93)     1:31.74 (31.85)     2:04.12 (32.38)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:00.09  SNAT 2011 Natl Champ
              2:01.19  SJRN 2011 Jr Natl Champ
              2:05.99  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vitarius, Jillian E       17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:54.55    1:55.31 qSNAT  
                  26.43       55.12 (28.69)     1:24.91 (29.79)     1:55.31 (30.40)
  2 Williamson, Ellen P       18 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:57.09    1:55.74 qSNAT  
                  27.60       56.69 (29.09)     1:26.20 (29.51)     1:55.74 (29.54)
  3 Bridges, Madison L        16 Vipers of Albuqu-NM  1:56.91    1:56.66 qSNAT  
                  27.22       56.34 (29.12)     1:26.37 (30.03)     1:56.66 (30.29)
  4 Carner, Amanda D          17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:02.01    1:56.72 qSNAT  
                                  56.58 ( )     1:26.49 (29.91)     1:56.72 (30.23)
  5 Pitman, Arden T           17 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:06.04    1:57.96 qSNAT  
                  27.61       57.31 (29.70)     1:27.47 (30.16)     1:57.96 (30.49)
  6 Belcher, Erica L          17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:57.18    1:58.50 qSNAT  
                  28.17       57.45 (29.28)     1:27.56 (30.11)     1:58.50 (30.94)
  7 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:58.11    1:58.77 qSNAT  
                  28.61       58.35 (29.74)     1:28.90 (30.55)     1:58.77 (29.87)
  8 Hu, Janet Y               15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:58.97    1:58.79 qSNAT  
                  28.28       58.94 (30.66)     1:29.56 (30.62)     1:58.79 (29.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Worrell, Elisabeth C      18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:56.98    1:58.87 qSNAT  
                  27.84       57.77 (29.93)     1:28.15 (30.38)     1:58.87 (30.72)
 10 Manuel, Simone A          14 First Colony Swi-GU  2:02.99    1:59.45 qSNAT  
                  28.88       59.29 (30.41)     1:29.34 (30.05)     1:59.45 (30.11)
 11 Justis, Susan M           18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:04.11    1:59.47 qSNAT  
                  27.99       57.60 (29.61)     1:28.37 (30.77)     1:59.47 (31.10)
 12 Smiddy, Clara M           15 AK Sharks-FG         1:56.98    1:59.57 qSNAT  
                  28.16       57.84 (29.68)     1:28.54 (30.70)     1:59.57 (31.03)
 13 Hojan Clark, Kelsey M     17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  1:59.34    1:59.71 qSNAT  
                  29.19       59.09 (29.90)     1:29.51 (30.42)     1:59.71 (30.20)
 14 Meyer, Charlotte R        16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:03.96    1:59.73 qSNAT  
                  28.51       58.35 (29.84)     1:28.95 (30.60)     1:59.73 (30.78)
 15 James, Samantha C         17 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:02.72    1:59.74 qSNAT  
                  28.34       58.02 (29.68)     1:28.84 (30.82)     1:59.74 (30.90)
 16 Moore, Rachel L           16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:00.58    1:59.79 qSNAT  
                  28.31       58.81 (30.50)     1:29.35 (30.54)     1:59.79 (30.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cooke, Margaret A         15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:01.45    1:59.98 qSNAT  
                  28.09       58.75 (30.66)     1:29.62 (30.87)     1:59.98 (30.36)
 18 Brown, Alaina B           18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:59.76    2:00.30 qSJRN  
                  29.18       59.11 (29.93)     1:29.84 (30.73)     2:00.30 (30.46)
 19 Ruiz, Natilee E           16 Tri-city Channel-IE  2:00.93    2:00.39 qSJRN  
                  28.82       59.13 (30.31)     1:29.82 (30.69)     2:00.39 (30.57)
 20 Kuhn, Sierra L            16 Verona Aquatic C-WI  1:58.73    2:00.65 qSJRN  
                  28.22       58.50 (30.28)     1:29.81 (31.31)     2:00.65 (30.84)
 21 Hahn, Madison E           16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  1:59.10    2:00.77 qSJRN  
                  28.11       58.69 (30.58)     1:30.04 (31.35)     2:00.77 (30.73)
 22 Woolbright, Kathryn A     18 Un-Fl-FL             2:04.08    2:00.82 qSJRN  
                  29.13       59.25 (30.12)     1:29.96 (30.71)     2:00.82 (30.86)
 23 Hazle, Madeline E         16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:00.53    2:00.96 qSJRN  
                  28.17       58.38 (30.21)     1:29.57 (31.19)     2:00.96 (31.39)
 24 Legg, Hannah G            16 Southern Waters-SE   2:02.54    2:01.22 qQ11   
                  28.17       58.25 (30.08)     1:29.57 (31.32)     2:01.22 (31.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Warhol, Maryelizabeth J   15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:00.86    2:01.35 qQ11   
                  28.69       58.99 (30.30)     1:30.26 (31.27)     2:01.35 (31.09)
 26 Ferguson, Ashleigh E      16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:59.19    2:01.52 qQ11   
                  28.36       58.35 (29.99)     1:29.84 (31.49)     2:01.52 (31.68)
 27 Hough, Kendall R          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:03.77    2:01.55 qQ11   
                  28.74       59.75 (31.01)     1:30.51 (30.76)     2:01.55 (31.04)
 28 Harper, Holly             17 Virginia Gators-VA   2:03.95    2:01.78 qQ11   
                  28.88       59.18 (30.30)     1:30.88 (31.70)     2:01.78 (30.90)
 29 Haynes, Nicole L          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:02.93    2:01.81 qQ11   
                  28.56       58.83 (30.27)     1:29.91 (31.08)     2:01.81 (31.90)
 30 Crawford, Jacqueline M    16 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:05.46    2:02.17 qQ11   
                  28.99       59.42 (30.43)     1:30.65 (31.23)     2:02.17 (31.52)
 31 Freyman, Hannah M         17 Peoria Area Wate-IL  2:04.39    2:02.20 qQ11   
                  28.02       58.53 (30.51)     1:30.18 (31.65)     2:02.20 (32.02)
 32 Greene, Eva J             17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:02.06    2:02.35 qQ11   
                  28.93       59.98 (31.05)     1:31.17 (31.19)     2:02.35 (31.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Korsberg, Ashlee A        16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:05.47    2:02.38 Q11    
                  28.71       59.33 (30.62)     1:30.48 (31.15)     2:02.38 (31.90)
 34 Edsall, Kali R            14 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:04.02    2:02.53 Q11    
                  28.74       59.16 (30.42)     1:30.90 (31.74)     2:02.53 (31.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Charbeneau, Alexandra A   18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:02.96    2:02.58 Q11    
                  28.96       59.69 (30.73)     1:31.07 (31.38)     2:02.58 (31.51)
 36 Davis, Mary Kate K        14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:05.99    2:02.76 Q11    
                  29.38     1:00.21 (30.83)     1:31.47 (31.26)     2:02.76 (31.29)
 37 Anderson, Ellen C         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:02.37    2:02.83 Q11    
                  28.46       59.40 (30.94)     1:31.27 (31.87)     2:02.83 (31.56)
 38 Chamberlain, Clare M      18 Shorewood Swim C-WI  2:03.53    2:02.95 Q11    
                  29.02       59.66 (30.64)     1:31.01 (31.35)     2:02.95 (31.94)
 39 Meyer, Abigail M          15 Unattached-ST        2:21.57L   2:02.97 Q11    
                  28.00       58.37 (30.37)     1:30.40 (32.03)     2:02.97 (32.57)
 40 Kingsley, Megan M         14 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  2:01.84    2:03.05 Q11    
                  28.27       59.29 (31.02)     1:31.34 (32.05)     2:03.05 (31.71)
 41 Katter, Heidi E           13 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:04.43    2:03.16 Q11    
                  29.02       59.41 (30.39)     1:30.78 (31.37)     2:03.16 (32.38)
 42 Delisle, Marie-pierre C   14 Unattached-PC        2:03.36    2:03.23 Q11    
                  28.41       59.05 (30.64)     1:30.80 (31.75)     2:03.23 (32.43)
 43 Hamilton, Caroline L      15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:03.70    2:03.25 Q11    
                  29.29     1:00.64 (31.35)     1:32.30 (31.66)     2:03.25 (30.95)
 44 Hsu, Connie M             16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:03.76    2:03.33 Q11    
                  28.68       59.28 (30.60)     1:31.09 (31.81)     2:03.33 (32.24)
 45 Meng, Alison M            17 Waunakee Rural A-WI  2:02.14    2:03.39 Q11    
                  29.15       59.82 (30.67)     1:31.63 (31.81)     2:03.39 (31.76)
 46 Umberger, Madison E       14 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  2:04.83    2:03.50 Q11    
                  29.19     1:00.62 (31.43)     1:32.27 (31.65)     2:03.50 (31.23)
 47 Seidt, Asia M             13 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:03.25    2:03.60 Q11    
                  28.87       59.43 (30.56)     1:31.26 (31.83)     2:03.60 (32.34)
 48 Hinken, Molly E           16 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:05.62    2:03.78 Q11    
                  29.23     1:00.74 (31.51)     1:32.61 (31.87)     2:03.78 (31.17)
 49 Wozniak, Erika G          17 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:04.88    2:03.80 Q11    
                  29.50     1:00.77 (31.27)     1:32.40 (31.63)     2:03.80 (31.40)
 50 Dalesandro, Gia R         15 Fox Valley Swim-IL   2:01.35    2:03.85 Q11    
                  28.40       59.84 (31.44)     1:32.06 (32.22)     2:03.85 (31.79)
 51 Bootsma, Katherine J      18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:01.86    2:03.87 Q11    
                  28.68       59.75 (31.07)     1:31.54 (31.79)     2:03.87 (32.33)
 52 Forman, Caitlyn A         16 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:54.45    2:03.89 Q11    
                  27.55       57.96 (30.41)     1:30.65 (32.69)     2:03.89 (33.24)
 53 Kish, Mary K              15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:05.65    2:03.92 Q11    
                  29.65     1:00.89 (31.24)     1:32.80 (31.91)     2:03.92 (31.12)
 54 Blaydes, Madison M        15 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:04.54    2:04.02 Q11    
                  29.51     1:00.69 (31.18)     1:32.30 (31.61)     2:04.02 (31.72)
 55 Bagley, Victoria R        17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:24.56L   2:04.04 Q11    
                  29.32       59.86 (30.54)     1:31.65 (31.79)     2:04.04 (32.39)
 56 Gosselin, Annie K         13 Academy Bullets-IL   2:04.86    2:04.07 Q11    
                  28.58       59.69 (31.11)     1:31.68 (31.99)     2:04.07 (32.39)
 57 Kuhn, Victoria N          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:04.56    2:04.13 Q11    
                  28.67       59.70 (31.03)     1:31.72 (32.02)     2:04.13 (32.41)
 58 Bishop, Gabrielle R       16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  2:05.57    2:04.15 Q11    
                  29.26     1:00.70 (31.44)     1:32.23 (31.53)     2:04.15 (31.92)
 59 Alexander, Bridgette K    14 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  2:01.50    2:04.18 Q11    
                  28.67       59.48 (30.81)     1:31.57 (32.09)     2:04.18 (32.61)
 60 Viohl, Megan E            16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:05.20    2:04.23 Q11    
                  29.90     1:01.25 (31.35)     1:33.04 (31.79)     2:04.23 (31.19)
 61 Carlson, Mary M           16 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:24.16L   2:04.25 Q11    
                  29.65     1:01.13 (31.48)     1:32.85 (31.72)     2:04.25 (31.40)
 62 Horikawa, Natsumi L       14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:04.59    2:04.28 Q11    
                  29.70     1:01.01 (31.31)     1:32.57 (31.56)     2:04.28 (31.71)
 63 Breitrick, Pamela A       17 Waukesha Express-WI  2:03.96    2:04.31 Q11    
                  29.03     1:00.53 (31.50)     1:32.60 (32.07)     2:04.31 (31.71)
 64 Bradham, Tera E           17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:01.04    2:04.38 Q11    
                  29.44     1:00.70 (31.26)     1:32.75 (32.05)     2:04.38 (31.63)
 65 Foley, Erin L             17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:05.69    2:04.45 Q11    
                  29.51     1:00.44 (30.93)     1:32.17 (31.73)     2:04.45 (32.28)
 66 Golic, Sydney C           16 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:02.76    2:04.52 Q11    
                  29.15     1:00.21 (31.06)     1:32.43 (32.22)     2:04.52 (32.09)
 67 Zarriello, Megan T        18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.79    2:04.56 Q11    
                  29.86     1:01.18 (31.32)     1:32.89 (31.71)     2:04.56 (31.67)
 68 Erard, Emily G            13 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:06.34    2:04.59 Q11    
                  29.60     1:00.95 (31.35)     1:33.09 (32.14)     2:04.59 (31.50)
 69 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B     16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:04.93    2:04.60 Q11    
                  29.05     1:00.08 (31.03)     1:32.28 (32.20)     2:04.60 (32.32)
 70 Wilson, Amina C           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:05.21    2:04.63 Q11    
                  29.50     1:01.04 (31.54)     1:33.09 (32.05)     2:04.63 (31.54)
 71 Douglas, Bethany P        17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:04.54    2:04.66 Q11    
                  29.18     1:00.41 (31.23)     1:32.56 (32.15)     2:04.66 (32.10)
 72 Hinkle, Mickayla L        14 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:02.06    2:04.71 Q11    
                  28.48       58.96 (30.48)     1:31.41 (32.45)     2:04.71 (33.30)
 73 Baertlein, Elizabeth D    15 Waukesha Express-WI  2:03.53    2:04.83 Q11    
                  29.38     1:01.28 (31.90)     1:33.46 (32.18)     2:04.83 (31.37)
 74 Varisco, Madison K        15 First Colony Swi-GU  2:24.31L   2:04.85 Q11    
                  30.13     1:01.43 (31.30)     1:33.29 (31.86)     2:04.85 (31.56)
 75 Piper, Jessica R          17 Saint Petersburg-FL  1:59.79    2:05.02 Q11    
                  28.86     1:00.23 (31.37)     1:32.79 (32.56)     2:05.02 (32.23)
 76 Leung, Alissa             17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.61    2:05.12 Q11    
                  28.59       59.83 (31.24)     1:32.39 (32.56)     2:05.12 (32.73)
 77 Georges, $ Daniela K      13 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:05.01    2:05.16 Q11    
                  29.59     1:01.46 (31.87)     1:33.65 (32.19)     2:05.16 (31.51)
 78 Bloom, Ellen T            15 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:23.77L   2:05.27 Q11    
                  29.29     1:00.90 (31.61)     1:33.61 (32.71)     2:05.27 (31.66)
 79 Sanders, Julia-grace C    15 Columbia River S-OR  2:05.14    2:05.32 Q11    
                  30.60     1:01.75 (31.15)     1:33.37 (31.62)     2:05.32 (31.95)
 80 Carnley, Mikayla L        16 High Tide Aquati-FL  2:03.60    2:05.37 Q11    
                  29.34     1:00.75 (31.41)     1:33.30 (32.55)     2:05.37 (32.07)
 81 Leclair, Ashley N         15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:04.13    2:05.40 Q11    
                  29.52     1:00.83 (31.31)     1:33.24 (32.41)     2:05.40 (32.16)
 82 Jones, Alexandra N        16 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:03.56    2:05.45 Q11    
                  29.50     1:01.19 (31.69)     1:32.91 (31.72)     2:05.45 (32.54)
 83 Rogers, Kelly D           16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:04.55    2:05.50 Q11    
                  29.46     1:00.83 (31.37)     1:33.52 (32.69)     2:05.50 (31.98)
 84 Moore, Kelsey E           16 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:05.30    2:05.57 Q11    
                  29.40     1:00.81 (31.41)     1:33.49 (32.68)     2:05.57 (32.08)
 85 Duncalf, Kathleen S       16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:03.55    2:05.60 Q11    
                  28.73     1:00.28 (31.55)     1:32.87 (32.59)     2:05.60 (32.73)
 86 Thomas, Caroline S        17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:04.08    2:05.63 Q11    
                  29.64     1:01.17 (31.53)     1:33.35 (32.18)     2:05.63 (32.28)
 87 Armstrong, Rachel A       15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:05.55    2:05.69 Q11    
                  29.81     1:01.66 (31.85)     1:33.84 (32.18)     2:05.69 (31.85)
 88 Swinney, Kaitlyn B        15 First Colony Swi-GU  2:06.68    2:05.72 Q11    
                  30.47     1:01.99 (31.52)     1:33.88 (31.89)     2:05.72 (31.84)
 89 Fairclough, Morgan D      16 New York Sharks-MR   2:06.67    2:05.75 Q11    
                  28.78       59.48 (30.70)     1:32.58 (33.10)     2:05.75 (33.17)
 90 Thomas, Katherine M       17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  2:04.75    2:05.78 Q11    
                  29.50     1:01.07 (31.57)     1:33.58 (32.51)     2:05.78 (32.20)
 91 Yeager, Erin E            17 First Colony Swi-GU  2:05.95    2:05.80 Q11    
                  30.12     1:01.70 (31.58)     1:33.86 (32.16)     2:05.80 (31.94)
 91 Stoughton, Rebecca L      18 Peoria Area Wate-IL  2:03.49    2:05.80 Q11    
                  29.19     1:00.43 (31.24)     1:33.12 (32.69)     2:05.80 (32.68)
 93 Gray, Nicole A            16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:04.18    2:05.87 Q11    
                  28.92       59.99 (31.07)     1:32.92 (32.93)     2:05.87 (32.95)
 94 Vanderweele, Chelsea N    16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:05.98    2:05.89 Q11    
                  29.94     1:01.22 (31.28)     1:33.79 (32.57)     2:05.89 (32.10)
 95 Meisel, Madelynn L        15 West Coast Swimm-CA  2:05.63    2:05.95 Q11    
                  30.15     1:02.00 (31.85)     1:34.36 (32.36)     2:05.95 (31.59)
 96 Mitchell, Katelyn R       15 Bernal's Gator S-NE  2:04.99    2:05.98 Q11    
                  29.01     1:00.43 (31.42)     1:32.87 (32.44)     2:05.98 (33.11)
 97 Carlisle, Caroline A      17 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:04.40    2:06.20        
                  29.47     1:00.98 (31.51)     1:33.66 (32.68)     2:06.20 (32.54)
 98 Roth, Lucy A              17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:05.25    2:06.21        
                  29.37     1:00.52 (31.15)     1:32.87 (32.35)     2:06.21 (33.34)
 98 Lord, Colleen E           16 First Colony Swi-GU  2:24.42L   2:06.21        
                  29.93     1:01.80 (31.87)     1:34.27 (32.47)     2:06.21 (31.94)
100 Chody, Elle               15 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:03.80    2:06.25        
                  29.27     1:00.90 (31.63)     1:33.68 (32.78)     2:06.25 (32.57)
101 Gilson, Felicia S         17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:04.06    2:06.29        
                  29.53     1:01.19 (31.66)     1:33.74 (32.55)     2:06.29 (32.55)
102 Morrell, Mariah L         17 Vipers of Albuqu-NM  2:06.31    2:06.36        
                  29.33     1:01.28 (31.95)     1:33.91 (32.63)     2:06.36 (32.45)
103 Brooks, Anna C            16 Waukesha Express-WI  2:04.23    2:06.39        
                  29.62     1:01.44 (31.82)     1:34.12 (32.68)     2:06.39 (32.27)
104 Moorhead, Paige C         18 Blue Dolfins-FL      2:21.93L   2:06.54        
                  29.26     1:00.80 (31.54)     1:33.84 (33.04)     2:06.54 (32.70)
105 Timm-Ballard, Emma M      15 Tri-city Channel-IE  2:04.45    2:06.55        
                  29.47     1:00.82 (31.35)     1:33.45 (32.63)     2:06.55 (33.10)
106 Grender, Holly D          17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:04.61    2:06.74        
                  30.43     1:02.41 (31.98)     1:34.99 (32.58)     2:06.74 (31.75)
107 Gerloff, Mary R           18 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  2:05.90    2:06.82        
                  29.78     1:01.99 (32.21)     1:34.46 (32.47)     2:06.82 (32.36)
108 Cooper, Hannah L          17 Dads Club Swim T-GU  2:06.97    2:06.83        
                  29.90     1:01.54 (31.64)     1:34.04 (32.50)     2:06.83 (32.79)
109 Pierce, Olivia H          16 Bernal's Gator S-NE  2:24.37L   2:06.97        
                  29.82     1:01.66 (31.84)     1:34.39 (32.73)     2:06.97 (32.58)
110 Tamblyn, Anne E           16 Club Wolverine-MI    2:05.97    2:07.00        
                  29.11     1:01.05 (31.94)     1:33.94 (32.89)     2:07.00 (33.06)
111 Spencer, Evyn R           17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:05.45    2:07.03        
                  30.13     1:01.37 (31.24)     1:34.40 (33.03)     2:07.03 (32.63)
112 Jardeleza, Madeleine E    15 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:05.56    2:07.16        
                  29.50     1:00.97 (31.47)     1:33.86 (32.89)     2:07.16 (33.30)
113 Paulson, Emma F           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:05.40    2:07.19        
                  29.14     1:00.02 (30.88)     1:33.52 (33.50)     2:07.19 (33.67)
114 Sudarma, Tiffany C        16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:02.79    2:07.25        
                  28.61       59.42 (30.81)     1:32.23 (32.81)     2:07.25 (35.02)
115 Watson, Abby K            14 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:06.16    2:07.32        
                  29.56     1:02.01 (32.45)     1:35.15 (33.14)     2:07.32 (32.17)
116 Springman, Hayley R       18 Highlander Aquat-FL  2:06.19    2:07.39        
                  29.85     1:01.80 (31.95)     1:34.42 (32.62)     2:07.39 (32.97)
117 Bessette, Dominique A     17 Lake Forest Swim-IL  2:06.35    2:07.50        
                  29.62     1:01.57 (31.95)     1:34.26 (32.69)     2:07.50 (33.24)
118 Yoon, Danielle B          16 Dads Club Swim T-GU  2:03.66    2:07.59        
                  29.11     1:01.18 (32.07)     1:34.61 (33.43)     2:07.59 (32.98)
119 Pratt, Carly B            14 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:05.73    2:07.62        
                  29.88     1:01.59 (31.71)     1:34.67 (33.08)     2:07.62 (32.95)
120 Law, Michelle J           15 Academy Bullets-IL   2:04.48    2:07.63        
                  29.99     1:01.77 (31.78)     1:34.51 (32.74)     2:07.63 (33.12)
121 Campbell, Lauren C        17 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  2:05.96    2:07.75        
                  30.01     1:02.04 (32.03)     1:34.79 (32.75)     2:07.75 (32.96)
122 Sutherland, Jessica D     15 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:04.95    2:07.87        
                  29.20     1:01.67 (32.47)     1:35.04 (33.37)     2:07.87 (32.83)
123 Santis, Alexa J           16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:24.15L   2:07.94        
                  30.55     1:02.63 (32.08)     1:35.33 (32.70)     2:07.94 (32.61)
124 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:06.88    2:07.96        
                  29.98     1:02.63 (32.65)     1:35.19 (32.56)     2:07.96 (32.77)
125 Toback, Gabrielle N       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.48    2:07.98        
                  29.21     1:00.94 (31.73)     1:34.38 (33.44)     2:07.98 (33.60)
126 Finke, Ariel S            14 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:05.00    2:08.16        
                  30.35     1:02.51 (32.16)     1:35.46 (32.95)     2:08.16 (32.70)
127 Ehrlich, Marlee A         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:06.62    2:08.34        
                  30.13     1:02.59 (32.46)     1:35.45 (32.86)     2:08.34 (32.89)
128 Reese, Jennifer A         17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:23.18L   2:08.36        
                  29.39     1:01.49 (32.10)     1:34.85 (33.36)     2:08.36 (33.51)
129 Soderholm, Chelsea R      16 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:05.96    2:08.43        
                  30.59     1:02.68 (32.09)     1:35.55 (32.87)     2:08.43 (32.88)
130 Thorne, Breinne M         13 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:24.74L   2:08.54        
                  29.86     1:02.51 (32.65)     1:35.98 (33.47)     2:08.54 (32.56)
131 Henry, Tennyson C         14 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:24.99L   2:08.92        
                  29.63     1:02.06 (32.43)     1:35.96 (33.90)     2:08.92 (32.96)
132 Chapko, Nicole M          15 St Charles Swim-IL   2:06.59    2:09.07        
                  30.72     1:02.42 (31.70)     1:35.47 (33.05)     2:09.07 (33.60)
133 Finke, Autumn S           16 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:06.67    2:09.12        
                  30.71     1:02.70 (31.99)     1:35.99 (33.29)     2:09.12 (33.13)
134 Hess, Madeline M          14 Brandon Sports &-FL  2:05.10    2:09.17        
                  29.28     1:01.00 (31.72)     1:34.49 (33.49)     2:09.17 (34.68)
135 Coulson Moore, Logan      14 Mason Makos Swim-PV  2:05.68    2:09.33        
                  29.75     1:01.86 (32.11)     1:35.72 (33.86)     2:09.33 (33.61)
136 Short, Jessica R          13 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:26.31L   2:09.36        
                  29.48     1:01.91 (32.43)     1:35.59 (33.68)     2:09.36 (33.77)
137 Sweeney, Carly N          17 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA  2:06.86    2:09.61        
                  29.88     1:01.58 (31.70)     1:35.31 (33.73)     2:09.61 (34.30)
138 Manchon, Molly L          14 Waukesha Express-WI  2:05.54    2:09.73        
                  30.58     1:02.89 (32.31)     1:36.31 (33.42)     2:09.73 (33.42)
139 Bateh, Caroline H         15 Episcopal AmberJ-FL  2:03.96    2:10.16        
                  30.00     1:02.34 (32.34)     1:36.40 (34.06)     2:10.16 (33.76)
140 Howard, Mary E            18 Csp Tideriders-OZ    2:05.90    2:10.31        
                  30.50     1:02.68 (32.18)     1:36.30 (33.62)     2:10.31 (34.01)
141 Licari, Laura A           16 St Charles Swim-IL   2:05.70    2:12.80        
                  30.39     1:03.61 (33.22)     1:38.38 (34.77)     2:12.80 (34.42)
 -- Vredeveld, Kristen A      15 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:04.62         DQ        
 -- Webber, Shelby J          17 West Coast Swimm-CA  2:05.64         DQ        
 
Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.39  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Duncan, Abigail L   17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    28.00      27.79 Q11     20  
  2 Haase, Sarah B      16 Rockville Montgo-PV    28.42      27.95 Q11     17  
  3 Lazor, Anne D       16 Birmingham-Bloom-MI    29.39      28.78 Q11     16  
  4 Pierce, Natalie L   15 Birmingham-Bloom-MI    29.18      28.87 Q11     15  
  5 Vance, Ashley D     18 Baylor Swim Club-SE    29.40      28.97 Q11     14  
  6 Rainer, Rebecca L   17 Nova of Virginia-VA    29.40      28.99 Q11     12.5
  6 Brumbaum, Kayla H   16 Rappahannock Y S-VA    29.24      28.99 Q11     12.5
  8 Smith, Skylar S     18 First Colony Swi-GU    29.13      29.05 Q11     11  
B - Final
  9 Mizerak, Courtney   16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     29.41      28.98 Q11      9  
 10 Landeck, Romy C     16 First Colony Swi-GU    29.98      29.22 Q11      6.5
 10 Williams, Lauryl E  17 Spartan Splash S-SC    29.82      29.22 Q11      6.5
 12 Gaffey, Mikaila M   16 Connetquot Swim-MR     29.90      29.33 Q11      5  
 13 Senczyszyn, Samant  14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    29.97      29.38 Q11      4  
 14 Coonce, Molly E     17 Academy Bullets-IL     29.71      29.40 Q11      3  
 15 Anderson, Olivia L  13 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    29.67      29.44 Q11      2  
 16 Harris, Sommer D    15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    29.98      29.57 Q11      1  
C - Final
 17 Meinholz, Anna J    17 Waukesha Express-WI    30.15      29.33 Q11    
 18 Ross, Olivia C      16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    30.08      29.57 Q11    
 19 Kaestner, Katie A   16 Bellingham Bay S-PN    30.16      29.72 Q11    
 20 Coughlin, Kathryn   16 Syracuse Charger-NI    30.09      29.96 Q11    
 21 Arnott, Katie       17 New York Sharks-MR     30.14      30.00 Q11    
 22 Slear, Cara E       17 Naval Academy Aq-MD    30.16      30.09 Q11    
 23 Little, Isabelle J  15 Nova of Virginia-VA    30.08      30.18 Q11    
 24 Oliver, Leighanne   18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    30.14      30.26 Q11    
D - Final
 25 Eden, Madeleine N   15 Edina Swim Club-MN     30.20      29.70 Q11    
 26 Criter, Katherine   17 Menomonee Falls-WI     30.17      29.98 Q11    
 27 Boyce, Kylie M      15 Unattached-CA          30.28      30.06 Q11    
 28 Pocisk, Gretchen L  16 Dayton Raiders-OH      30.27      30.12 Q11    
 29 Young, Katie A      17 Carter Center Aq-VA    30.38      30.38 Q11    
 30 Wickham, Haley R    16 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    30.45      30.59 Q11    
 31 Carpenter, Emma K   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       30.44      30.60 Q11    
 32 Faulkner, Elly A    18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    30.34      30.63 Q11    
 
Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.39  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duncan, Abigail L         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:00.81      28.00 qQ11   
  2 Haase, Sarah B            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.44      28.42 qQ11   
  3 Smith, Skylar S           18 First Colony Swi-GU  1:02.17      29.13 qQ11   
  4 Pierce, Natalie L         15 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  1:05.47      29.18 qQ11   
  5 Brumbaum, Kayla H         16 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:03.35      29.24 qQ11   
  6 Mercke, Miranda A         17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:03.02      29.25 qQ11   
  7 Lazor, Anne D             16 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  1:01.84      29.39 qQ11   
  8 Rainer, Rebecca L         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:00.82      29.40 qQ11   
  8 Vance, Ashley D           18 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:02.00      29.40 qQ11   
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Mizerak, Courtney G       16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:04.26      29.41 qQ11   
 11 Anderson, Olivia L        13 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:02.86      29.67 qQ11   
 12 Coonce, Molly E           17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:04.72      29.71 qQ11   
 13 Williams, Lauryl E        17 Spartan Splash S-SC  1:03.71      29.82 qQ11   
 14 Gaffey, Mikaila M         16 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:04.04      29.90 qQ11   
 15 Senczyszyn, Samantha K    14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:03.17      29.97 qQ11   
 16 Harris, Sommer D          15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:05.70      29.98 qQ11   
 16 Landeck, Romy C           16 First Colony Swi-GU  1:02.64      29.98 qQ11   
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Little, Isabelle J        15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:03.96      30.08 qQ11   
 18 Ross, Olivia C            16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:05.16      30.08 qQ11   
 20 Coughlin, Kathryn A       16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:05.29      30.09 qQ11   
 21 Arnott, Katie             17 New York Sharks-MR   1:05.27      30.14 qQ11   
 21 Oliver, Leighanne         18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:04.89      30.14 qQ11   
 23 Meinholz, Anna J          17 Waukesha Express-WI  1:03.46      30.15 qQ11   
 24 Kaestner, Katie A         16 Bellingham Bay S-PN  1:04.43      30.16 qQ11   
 24 Slear, Cara E             17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:04.32      30.16 qQ11   
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Criter, Katherine S       17 Menomonee Falls-WI   1:03.28      30.17 qQ11   
 27 Eden, Madeleine N         15 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:04.25      30.20 qQ11   
 28 Pocisk, Gretchen L        16 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:04.23      30.27 qQ11   
 29 Boyce, Kylie M            15 Unattached-CA        1:04.20      30.28 qQ11   
 30 Faulkner, Elly A          18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:04.02      30.34 qQ11   
 31 Young, Katie A            17 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:04.92      30.38 qQ11   
 32 Carpenter, Emma K         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:06.25      30.44 qQ11   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Wickham, Haley R          16 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  1:04.64      30.45 Q11    
 34 Golic, Sydney C           16 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:03.98      30.47 Q11    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Hempen, Abby K            17 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ   1:04.72      30.53 Q11    
 36 Van Camp, Jenna I         17 Herndon Aquatic-PV   1:05.23      30.54 Q11    
 37 Collins, Elizabeth B      18 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:05.84      30.56 Q11    
 38 Martin, Natalie A         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:04.41      30.58 Q11    
 39 Gillespie, Allison M      17 West Coast Swimm-CA  1:05.14      30.59 Q11    
 39 Drummond, Anne M          18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:04.46      30.59 Q11    
 41 Katter, Heidi E           13 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:05.32      30.62 Q11    
 42 Ehly, Jordan M            15 Las Cruces Aquat-NM  1:05.43      30.63 Q11    
 43 Kaminski, Pauline M       14 Academy Bullets-IL   1:15.57L     30.64 Q11    
 44 Laedtke, Heather A        15 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:04.01      30.65 Q11    
 45 Larsen, Katie E           18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:03.92      30.66 Q11    
 46 Taylor, Courtney N        16 Fox Valley Swim-IL   1:05.53      30.71 Q11    
 46 Speak, Sage L             15 Wave Aquatics-PN     1:05.53      30.71 Q11    
 48 Sellers, Megan K          17 Maverick Swim Cl-IL  1:04.73      30.72 Q11    
 49 Bradham, Tera E           17 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:04.63      30.74 Q11    
 50 Ferguson, Matty L         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:05.68      30.84 Q11    
 51 Popp, Meagan L            13 St Charles Swim-IL   1:06.04      30.85 Q11    
 52 Prorok, Rachel E          15 Maverick Swim Cl-IL  1:05.58      30.86 Q11    
 53 Pak, Gi Sun               18 Academy Bullets-IL   1:07.04      30.87 Q11    
 54 Dowe, Bailey M            17 Team Greenville-SC   1:05.60      30.88 Q11    
 55 Eberwein, Victoria L      15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:04.86      30.91 Q11    
 56 Malone, Brooke Y          14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:05.55      30.93 Q11    
 57 Winkler, Brigitte J       15 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:04.53      30.94 Q11    
 58 Scott, Riley O            13 Marin Pirates-PC     1:05.25      30.97 Q11    
 59 Ostrom, Kathryn M         16 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:05.53      30.98 Q11    
 60 Malone, Kristin T         14 Shorewood Swim C-WI  1:06.66      30.99 Q11    
 61 Emter, Morgan E           16 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:04.78      31.03 Q11    
 62 Hoang, Van-anh T          18 Houston Swim Clu-GU  1:04.56      31.06 Q11    
 63 Sorensen, Alexandria N    16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:06.73      31.09 Q11    
 64 Hazle, Madeline E         16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:05.53      31.10 Q11    
 65 Davis, Megan A            17 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:04.60      31.12 Q11    
 66 Manning, Margaret J       15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:06.15      31.13 Q11    
 67 Morris, Logan M           16 Unattached-CO        1:05.14      31.14 Q11    
 67 Lohman, Kennedy W         13 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:06.39      31.14 Q11    
 69 Donahue, Alexandria M     14 Greater Tampa Sw-FL  1:05.53      31.15 Q11    
 70 Pulaski, Marisa L         15 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:05.16      31.16 Q11    
 71 Golson, Savanna J         16 Unattached-GU        1:14.69L     31.17 Q11    
 72 O'Neil, Colleen M         16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:04.46      31.22 Q11    
 72 Hodges, Ariel C           16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:06.28      31.22 Q11    
 74 Lichtefeld, Madison A     15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:05.53      31.23 Q11    
 75 Goforth, Sara C           17 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:05.40      31.28 Q11    
 76 Munch, Catherine Y        16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:06.31      31.31 Q11    
 76 Chapko, Nicole M          15 St Charles Swim-IL   1:05.33      31.31 Q11    
 78 Worrell, Natsuko A        16 Blue Dolfins-FL      1:16.16L     31.33 Q11    
 78 Pocisk, Lydia C           14 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:04.62      31.33 Q11    
 80 Moeller, Madeleine M      18 Lyons Swim Club-IL   1:06.26      31.34 Q11    
 80 Zhang, Carina Y           16 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:05.97      31.34 Q11    
 80 Lindmoen, Carmen Y        17 Dads Club Swim T-GU  1:06.98      31.34 Q11    
 83 Troncoso, Alessandra S    17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:06.00      31.36 Q11    
 84 Livingston, Madison P     17 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:05.41      31.37 Q11    
 85 Ontjes, Olivia C          14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:05.81      31.40 Q11    
 86 Pavich, Lindsay M         17 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  1:06.23      31.42 Q11    
 86 Walsh, Mackenzie L        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:06.34      31.42 Q11    
 88 Hanson, Diana B           15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:05.96      31.43 Q11    
 89 Dorszewski, Monica N      17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:05.63      31.50 Q11    
 90 Bassman, Samantha J       14 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:06.28      31.51 Q11    
 91 Hatcher, Rebecca L        18 Delta Aquatics-IL    1:06.15      31.54 Q11    
 91 Wulff, Emily J            14 Delta Aquatics-IL    1:04.91      31.54 Q11    
 93 Steagall, Lauren E        17 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:05.96      31.55 Q11    
 94 Campbell, Maryellen       17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:05.36      31.58 Q11    
 95 Erf, Kristin A            15 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:06.13      31.66 Q11    
 96 King, Camorah Q           16 Bellingham Bay S-PN  1:05.94      31.67 Q11    
 97 Tan, Sydney W             14 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:04.63      31.78 Q11    
 98 Hayward, Riley M          15 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:04.56      31.81 Q11    
 99 Greenberg, Peyton A       13 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:05.59      31.87 Q11    
100 Brallier, Sarah E         15 Quest Swimming-VA    1:07.15      31.93 Q11    
101 Winston, Lindsey J        16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:05.00      32.01 Q11    
102 Burns, Briana A           14 Dads Club Swim T-GU  1:06.36      32.04 Q11    
103 Butler, Savannah K        15 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA  1:07.21      32.08 Q11    
104 Balda, Ashley N           16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:06.12      32.10 Q11    
105 Smith, Sara M             17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:15.79L     32.15 Q11    
106 Neilan, Larissa C         14 Battlefield Area-VA  1:07.12      32.16 Q11    
107 Mattar, Hannah F          17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:06.00      32.28 Q11    
108 Wisenbaker, Meaghan K     16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:06.86      32.30 Q11    
109 Gladis, Ashley A          17 St Charles Swim-IL   1:06.30      32.35 Q11    
110 Yost, Rebecca M           18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:14.03S     32.78 Q11    
 -- Blood, Bridget M          16 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:04.02         DQ        
 -- Canty, Rachel N           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:03.68         DQ        
 -- Cohen, Mary K             17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:05.27         DQ        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.19  SNAT 2011 Natl Champ
              1:04.29  SJRN 2011 Jr Natl Champ
              1:06.39  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Duncan, Abigail L   17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:00.52    1:00.01 SNAT    20  
                  28.46     1:00.01 (31.55)                                        
  2 Haase, Sarah B      16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.37    1:00.83 SNAT    17  
                  28.59     1:00.83 (32.24)                                        
  3 Smith, Skylar S     18 First Colony Swi-GU  1:02.37    1:01.09 SNAT    16  
                  28.73     1:01.09 (32.36)                                        
  4 Rainer, Rebecca L   17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:01.43    1:01.44 SNAT    15  
                  29.24     1:01.44 (32.20)                                        
  5 Landeck, Romy C     16 First Colony Swi-GU  1:02.99    1:01.93 SNAT    14  
                  29.51     1:01.93 (32.42)                                        
  6 Canty, Rachel N     17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:01.75    1:02.11 SNAT    13  
                  29.41     1:02.11 (32.70)                                        
  7 Carnes, Blair M     16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:03.14    1:02.58 SNAT    12  
                  29.90     1:02.58 (32.68)                                        
  8 Mizerak, Courtney   16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:03.20    1:02.94 SNAT    11  
                  29.41     1:02.94 (33.53)                                        
B - Final
  9 Van Hout, Aja R     18 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:03.45    1:02.54 SNAT     9  
                  29.64     1:02.54 (32.90)                                        
 10 Brumbaum, Kayla H   16 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:03.47    1:02.63 SNAT     7  
                  29.10     1:02.63 (33.53)                                        
 11 Mercke, Miranda A   17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:03.73    1:02.80 SNAT     6  
                  29.48     1:02.80 (33.32)                                        
 12 Lazor, Anne D       16 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  1:03.76    1:02.86 SNAT     5  
                  29.94     1:02.86 (32.92)                                        
 13 Vance, Ashley D     18 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:03.71    1:03.16 SNAT     4  
                  29.64     1:03.16 (33.52)                                        
 14 Boyce, Kylie M      15 Unattached-CA        1:04.01    1:03.52 SJRN     3  
                  30.65     1:03.52 (32.87)                                        
 15 Meinholz, Anna J    17 Waukesha Express-WI  1:03.53    1:03.90 SJRN     2  
                  30.03     1:03.90 (33.87)                                        
 16 Williams, Lauryl E  17 Spartan Splash S-SC  1:03.93    1:04.38 Q11      1  
                  29.52     1:04.38 (34.86)                                        
C - Final
 17 Eden, Madeleine N   15 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:04.28    1:03.64 SJRN   
                  29.76     1:03.64 (33.88)                                        
 18 Pierce, Natalie L   15 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  1:04.18    1:03.65 SJRN   
                  29.72     1:03.65 (33.93)                                        
 19 Ross, Olivia C      16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:04.35    1:03.73 SJRN   
                  30.25     1:03.73 (33.48)                                        
 20 Drummond, Anne M    18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:04.41    1:03.98 SJRN   
                  30.35     1:03.98 (33.63)                                        
 21 Young, Katie A      17 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:04.33    1:04.43 Q11    
                  30.74     1:04.43 (33.69)                                        
 22 Coonce, Molly E     17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:04.39    1:04.59 Q11    
                  30.64     1:04.59 (33.95)                                        
 23 Boyle, Allison N    17 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  1:04.12    1:04.60 Q11    
                  30.44     1:04.60 (34.16)                                        
 24 Kaminski, Pauline   14 Academy Bullets-IL   1:04.49    1:04.65 Q11    
                  30.60     1:04.65 (34.05)                                        
D - Final
 25 Chan, Olivia        16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.89    1:03.05 SNAT   
                  29.58     1:03.05 (33.47)                                        
 26 Senczyszyn, Samant  14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:04.88    1:03.42 SJRN   
                  29.66     1:03.42 (33.76)                                        
 27 Katter, Heidi E     13 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:05.12    1:03.63 SJRN   
                  29.82     1:03.63 (33.81)                                        
 28 Martin, Natalie A   17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:04.50    1:04.20 SJRN   
                  30.34     1:04.20 (33.86)                                        
 29 Anderson, Olivia L  13 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:04.95    1:04.21 SJRN   
                  29.91     1:04.21 (34.30)                                        
 30 Oliver, Leighanne   18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:04.56    1:04.23 SJRN   
                  30.46     1:04.23 (33.77)                                        
 31 Pulaski, Marisa L   15 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:05.10    1:05.19 Q11    
                  31.00     1:05.19 (34.19)                                        
 32 Larsen, Katie E     18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:04.95    1:05.70 Q11    
                  30.70     1:05.70 (35.00)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.19  SNAT 2011 Natl Champ
              1:04.29  SJRN 2011 Jr Natl Champ
              1:06.39  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duncan, Abigail L         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:00.81    1:00.52 qSNAT  
                  28.49     1:00.52 (32.03)                                        
  2 Haase, Sarah B            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.44    1:01.37 qSNAT  
                  28.51     1:01.37 (32.86)                                        
  3 Rainer, Rebecca L         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:00.82    1:01.43 qSNAT  
                  29.30     1:01.43 (32.13)                                        
  4 Canty, Rachel N           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:03.68    1:01.75 qSNAT  
                  29.33     1:01.75 (32.42)                                        
  5 Smith, Skylar S           18 First Colony Swi-GU  1:02.17    1:02.37 qSNAT  
                  29.33     1:02.37 (33.04)                                        
  6 Landeck, Romy C           16 First Colony Swi-GU  1:02.64    1:02.99 qSNAT  
                  30.05     1:02.99 (32.94)                                        
  7 Carnes, Blair M           16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:02.82    1:03.14 qSNAT  
                  30.04     1:03.14 (33.10)                                        
  8 Mizerak, Courtney G       16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:04.26    1:03.20 qSJRN  
                  29.24     1:03.20 (33.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Van Hout, Aja R           18 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:04.78    1:03.45 qSJRN  
                  30.26     1:03.45 (33.19)                                        
 10 Brumbaum, Kayla H         16 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:03.35    1:03.47 qSJRN  
                  29.51     1:03.47 (33.96)                                        
 11 Meinholz, Anna J          17 Waukesha Express-WI  1:03.46    1:03.53 qSJRN  
                  29.97     1:03.53 (33.56)                                        
 12 Vance, Ashley D           18 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:02.00    1:03.71 qSJRN  
                  29.94     1:03.71 (33.77)                                        
 13 Mercke, Miranda A         17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:03.02    1:03.73 qSJRN  
                  29.61     1:03.73 (34.12)                                        
 14 Lazor, Anne D             16 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  1:01.84    1:03.76 qSJRN  
                  30.41     1:03.76 (33.35)                                        
 15 Williams, Lauryl E        17 Spartan Splash S-SC  1:03.71    1:03.93 qSJRN  
                  29.68     1:03.93 (34.25)                                        
 16 Boyce, Kylie M            15 Unattached-CA        1:04.20    1:04.01 qSJRN  
                  30.70     1:04.01 (33.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Boyle, Allison N          17 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  1:14.89L   1:04.12 qSJRN  
                  30.53     1:04.12 (33.59)                                        
 18 Pierce, Natalie L         15 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  1:05.47    1:04.18 qSJRN  
                  29.97     1:04.18 (34.21)                                        
 19 Eden, Madeleine N         15 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:04.25    1:04.28 qSJRN  
                  30.02     1:04.28 (34.26)                                        
 20 Young, Katie A            17 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:04.92    1:04.33 qQ11   
                  30.63     1:04.33 (33.70)                                        
 21 Ross, Olivia C            16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:05.16    1:04.35 qQ11   
                  30.36     1:04.35 (33.99)                                        
 22 Coonce, Molly E           17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:04.72    1:04.39 qQ11   
                  30.17     1:04.39 (34.22)                                        
 23 Drummond, Anne M          18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:04.46    1:04.41 qQ11   
                  30.60     1:04.41 (33.81)                                        
 24 Kaminski, Pauline M       14 Academy Bullets-IL   1:15.57L   1:04.49 qQ11   
                  30.26     1:04.49 (34.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Martin, Natalie A         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:04.41    1:04.50 qQ11   
                  30.45     1:04.50 (34.05)                                        
 26 Oliver, Leighanne         18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:04.89    1:04.56 qQ11   
                  30.38     1:04.56 (34.18)                                        
 27 Senczyszyn, Samantha K    14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:03.17    1:04.88 qQ11   
                  30.26     1:04.88 (34.62)                                        
 28 Chan, Olivia              16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.21    1:04.89 qQ11   
                  30.56     1:04.89 (34.33)                                        
 29 Larsen, Katie E           18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:03.92    1:04.95 qQ11   
                  30.69     1:04.95 (34.26)                                        
 29 Anderson, Olivia L        13 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:02.86    1:04.95 qQ11   
                  30.36     1:04.95 (34.59)                                        
 31 Pulaski, Marisa L         15 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:05.16    1:05.10 qQ11   
                  30.98     1:05.10 (34.12)                                        
 32 Katter, Heidi E           13 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:05.32    1:05.12 qQ11   
                  31.18     1:05.12 (33.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Coughlin, Kathryn A       16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:05.29    1:05.26 Q11    
                  30.29     1:05.26 (34.97)                                        
 34 Little, Isabelle J        15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:03.96    1:05.30 Q11    
                  30.61     1:05.30 (34.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Hempen, Abby K            17 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ   1:04.72    1:05.31 Q11    
                  30.70     1:05.31 (34.61)                                        
 36 Collins, Elizabeth B      18 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:05.84    1:05.33 Q11    
                  31.02     1:05.33 (34.31)                                        
 37 Pocisk, Gretchen L        16 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:04.23    1:05.36 Q11    
                  30.97     1:05.36 (34.39)                                        
 38 Hanson, Diana B           15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:05.96    1:05.38 Q11    
                  31.26     1:05.38 (34.12)                                        
 39 Kaestner, Katie A         16 Bellingham Bay S-PN  1:04.43    1:05.48 Q11    
                  30.25     1:05.48 (35.23)                                        
 40 Golic, Sydney C           16 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:03.98    1:05.49 Q11    
                  30.88     1:05.49 (34.61)                                        
 41 Livingston, Madison P     17 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:05.41    1:05.52 Q11    
                  31.02     1:05.52 (34.50)                                        
 42 Chapko, Nicole M          15 St Charles Swim-IL   1:05.33    1:05.57 Q11    
                  31.13     1:05.57 (34.44)                                        
 43 Hodges, Ariel C           16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:06.28    1:05.62 Q11    
                  31.10     1:05.62 (34.52)                                        
 43 Arnott, Katie             17 New York Sharks-MR   1:05.27    1:05.62 Q11    
                  30.44     1:05.62 (35.18)                                        
 45 Popp, Meagan L            13 St Charles Swim-IL   1:06.04    1:05.66 Q11    
                  30.98     1:05.66 (34.68)                                        
 46 Bradham, Tera E           17 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:04.63    1:05.67 Q11    
                  31.03     1:05.67 (34.64)                                        
 47 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:04.63    1:05.72 Q11    
                  31.29     1:05.72 (34.43)                                        
 48 Emter, Morgan E           16 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:04.78    1:05.76 Q11    
                  31.31     1:05.76 (34.45)                                        
 48 Hazle, Madeline E         16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:05.53    1:05.76 Q11    
                  30.81     1:05.76 (34.95)                                        
 50 Karetnick, Morgan R       16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:05.15    1:05.78 Q11    
                  31.50     1:05.78 (34.28)                                        
 50 Winkler, Brigitte J       15 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:04.53    1:05.78 Q11    
                  30.73     1:05.78 (35.05)                                        
 50 Gaffey, Mikaila M         16 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:04.04    1:05.78 Q11    
                  30.89     1:05.78 (34.89)                                        
 53 Hoang, Van-anh T          18 Houston Swim Clu-GU  1:04.56    1:05.79 Q11    
                  31.24     1:05.79 (34.55)                                        
 54 Laedtke, Heather A        15 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:04.01    1:05.83 Q11    
                  30.81     1:05.83 (35.02)                                        
 55 Slear, Cara E             17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:04.32    1:05.96 Q11    
                  31.31     1:05.96 (34.65)                                        
 56 Faulkner, Elly A          18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:04.02    1:06.02 Q11    
                  30.68     1:06.02 (35.34)                                        
 57 Ostrom, Kathryn M         16 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:05.53    1:06.03 Q11    
                  31.47     1:06.03 (34.56)                                        
 58 Harris, Sommer D          15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:05.70    1:06.04 Q11    
                  31.14     1:06.04 (34.90)                                        
 59 Wayner, Darby A           13 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:07.04    1:06.07 Q11    
                  31.56     1:06.07 (34.51)                                        
 59 Davis, Megan A            17 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:04.60    1:06.07 Q11    
                  31.65     1:06.07 (34.42)                                        
 61 Pak, Gi Sun               18 Academy Bullets-IL   1:07.04    1:06.08 Q11    
                  31.46     1:06.08 (34.62)                                        
 62 Greenberg, Peyton A       13 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:05.59    1:06.12 Q11    
                  31.48     1:06.12 (34.64)                                        
 62 Goforth, Sara C           17 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:05.40    1:06.12 Q11    
                  31.27     1:06.12 (34.85)                                        
 64 Criter, Katherine S       17 Menomonee Falls-WI   1:03.28    1:06.13 Q11    
                  30.70     1:06.13 (35.43)                                        
 65 Sellers, Megan K          17 Maverick Swim Cl-IL  1:04.73    1:06.14 Q11    
                  30.60     1:06.14 (35.54)                                        
 65 Scott, Riley O            13 Marin Pirates-PC     1:05.25    1:06.14 Q11    
                  31.40     1:06.14 (34.74)                                        
 65 Cohen, Mary K             17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:05.27    1:06.14 Q11    
                  31.35     1:06.14 (34.79)                                        
 68 Munch, Catherine Y        16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:06.31    1:06.20 Q11    
                  31.27     1:06.20 (34.93)                                        
 69 Pocisk, Lydia C           14 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:04.62    1:06.27 Q11    
                  31.40     1:06.27 (34.87)                                        
 70 Moeller, Madeleine M      18 Lyons Swim Club-IL   1:06.26    1:06.29 Q11    
                  30.94     1:06.29 (35.35)                                        
 71 Blood, Bridget M          16 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:04.02    1:06.30 Q11    
                  30.73     1:06.30 (35.57)                                        
 72 Ehly, Jordan M            15 Las Cruces Aquat-NM  1:05.43    1:06.35 Q11    
                  31.04     1:06.35 (35.31)                                        
 73 Ontjes, Olivia C          14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:05.81    1:06.37 Q11    
                  31.50     1:06.37 (34.87)                                        
 74 Tan, Sydney W             14 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:04.63    1:06.38 Q11    
                  31.37     1:06.38 (35.01)                                        
 75 Van Camp, Jenna I         17 Herndon Aquatic-PV   1:05.23    1:06.43        
                  31.03     1:06.43 (35.40)                                        
 76 O'Neil, Colleen M         16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:04.46    1:06.50        
                  31.67     1:06.50 (34.83)                                        
 77 Dowe, Bailey M            17 Team Greenville-SC   1:05.60    1:06.51        
                  31.13     1:06.51 (35.38)                                        
 78 Carpenter, Emma K         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:06.25    1:06.52        
                  31.08     1:06.52 (35.44)                                        
 79 Walsh, Mackenzie L        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:06.34    1:06.56        
                  31.60     1:06.56 (34.96)                                        
 80 Gillespie, Allison M      17 West Coast Swimm-CA  1:05.14    1:06.61        
                  31.61     1:06.61 (35.00)                                        
 81 Lohman, Kennedy W         13 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:06.39    1:06.80        
                  31.57     1:06.80 (35.23)                                        
 82 Smith, Emma B             16 St Charles Swim-IL   1:04.42    1:06.81        
                  31.38     1:06.81 (35.43)                                        
 83 Hatcher, Rebecca L        18 Delta Aquatics-IL    1:06.15    1:06.83        
                  31.20     1:06.83 (35.63)                                        
 83 Morris, Logan M           16 Unattached-CO        1:05.14    1:06.83        
                  31.64     1:06.83 (35.19)                                        
 85 Bassman, Samantha J       14 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:05.64    1:06.88        
                  31.37     1:06.88 (35.51)                                        
 86 Malone, Brooke Y          14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:05.55    1:06.90        
                  31.46     1:06.90 (35.44)                                        
 87 Neilan, Larissa C         14 Battlefield Area-VA  1:07.12    1:06.94        
                  31.43     1:06.94 (35.51)                                        
 87 Troncoso, Alessandra S    17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:06.00    1:06.94        
                  31.51     1:06.94 (35.43)                                        
 89 Brallier, Sarah E         15 Quest Swimming-VA    1:07.15    1:06.96        
                  32.15     1:06.96 (34.81)                                        
 90 Wickham, Haley R          16 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  1:04.64    1:06.98        
                  31.15     1:06.98 (35.83)                                        
 91 Eberwein, Victoria L      15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:04.86    1:07.04        
                  31.81     1:07.04 (35.23)                                        
 92 Speak, Sage L             15 Wave Aquatics-PN     1:05.53    1:07.07        
                  31.55     1:07.07 (35.52)                                        
 93 Donahue, Alexandria M     14 Greater Tampa Sw-FL  1:05.53    1:07.17        
                  31.72     1:07.17 (35.45)                                        
 94 Ferguson, Matty L         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:05.68    1:07.19        
                  31.36     1:07.19 (35.83)                                        
 95 Dorszewski, Monica N      17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:05.63    1:07.20        
                  32.02     1:07.20 (35.18)                                        
 96 Taylor, Courtney N        16 Fox Valley Swim-IL   1:05.53    1:07.23        
                  31.32     1:07.23 (35.91)                                        
 97 Erf, Kristin A            15 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:06.13    1:07.27        
                  32.24     1:07.27 (35.03)                                        
 98 Lichtefeld, Madison A     15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:05.53    1:07.32        
                  31.76     1:07.32 (35.56)                                        
 99 Worrell, Natsuko A        16 Blue Dolfins-FL      1:16.16L   1:07.37        
                  31.93     1:07.37 (35.44)                                        
100 Wulff, Emily J            14 Delta Aquatics-IL    1:04.91    1:07.40        
                  31.71     1:07.40 (35.69)                                        
101 Prorok, Rachel E          15 Maverick Swim Cl-IL  1:05.58    1:07.42        
                  31.67     1:07.42 (35.75)                                        
102 Smith, Sara M             17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:15.79L   1:07.54        
                  32.06     1:07.54 (35.48)                                        
103 King, Camorah Q           16 Bellingham Bay S-PN  1:05.94    1:07.59        
                  31.53     1:07.59 (36.06)                                        
104 Ragsdale, Shelbi L        16 Lakeside Aquatic-NT  1:06.89    1:07.60        
                  31.75     1:07.60 (35.85)                                        
105 Hayward, Riley M          15 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:04.56    1:07.64        
                  31.83     1:07.64 (35.81)                                        
106 Steagall, Lauren E        17 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:05.96    1:07.66        
                  31.76     1:07.66 (35.90)                                        
107 Winston, Lindsey J        16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:05.00    1:07.67        
                  32.16     1:07.67 (35.51)                                        
108 Meier, Mallory G          17 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:07.26    1:07.79        
                  32.09     1:07.79 (35.70)                                        
109 Campbell, Maryellen       17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:05.36    1:07.94        
                  31.74     1:07.94 (36.20)                                        
110 Young, Andrea S           16 Columbia River S-OR  1:06.64    1:07.96        
                  31.88     1:07.96 (36.08)                                        
111 Malone, Kristin T         14 Shorewood Swim C-WI  1:06.66    1:07.99        
                  32.43     1:07.99 (35.56)                                        
112 Huttner, Madelyn E        16 Unattached-CA        1:05.25    1:08.11        
                  31.72     1:08.11 (36.39)                                        
113 Haller, Paige K           17 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:07.09    1:08.16        
                  32.14     1:08.16 (36.02)                                        
114 Zhang, Carina Y           16 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:05.97    1:08.23        
                  31.88     1:08.23 (36.35)                                        
114 Yost, Rebecca M           18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:14.03S   1:08.23        
                  32.10     1:08.23 (36.13)                                        
116 Manning, Margaret J       15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:06.15    1:08.28        
                  32.08     1:08.28 (36.20)                                        
117 Balda, Ashley N           16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:06.12    1:08.33        
                  32.02     1:08.33 (36.31)                                        
118 Sorensen, Alexandria N    16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:06.73    1:08.42        
                  31.93     1:08.42 (36.49)                                        
119 Pavich, Lindsay M         17 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  1:06.23    1:08.51        
                  31.85     1:08.51 (36.66)                                        
120 Chase, Sophie E           16 Mason Makos Swim-PV  1:05.89    1:08.66        
                  32.06     1:08.66 (36.60)                                        
121 Golson, Savanna J         16 Unattached-GU        1:14.69L   1:08.73        
                  32.34     1:08.73 (36.39)                                        
122 Thompson, Lauren K        14 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:06.64    1:08.87        
                  31.97     1:08.87 (36.90)                                        
123 Lindmoen, Carmen Y        17 Dads Club Swim T-GU  1:06.98    1:08.95        
                  32.36     1:08.95 (36.59)                                        
124 Alexander, Bridgette K    14 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  1:06.95    1:08.97        
                  32.34     1:08.97 (36.63)                                        
125 Merrill, Emma C           14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:07.31    1:09.15        
                  32.15     1:09.15 (37.00)                                        
126 Butler, Savannah K        15 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA  1:07.21    1:09.23        
                  32.34     1:09.23 (36.89)                                        
127 Brown, Emily A            16 High Tide Aquati-FL  1:06.80    1:09.36        
                  32.75     1:09.36 (36.61)                                        
128 Gladis, Ashley A          17 St Charles Swim-IL   1:06.30    1:09.56        
                  32.49     1:09.56 (37.07)                                        
129 Burns, Briana A           14 Dads Club Swim T-GU  1:06.36    1:10.10        
                  32.72     1:10.10 (37.38)                                        
 -- Wisenbaker, Meaghan K     16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:06.86         DQ        
 -- Mattar, Hannah F          17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:06.00         DQ        
                  31.93          DQ (35.10)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.69  SNAT 2011 Natl Champ
              2:17.99  SJRN 2011 Jr Natl Champ
              2:23.29  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rainer, Rebecca L   17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:10.80    2:09.99 SNAT    20  
                  29.92     1:02.93 (33.01)     1:36.24 (33.31)     2:09.99 (33.75)
  2 Duncan, Abigail L   17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:12.04    2:11.35 SNAT    17  
                  29.45     1:02.68 (33.23)     1:36.40 (33.72)     2:11.35 (34.95)
  3 Haase, Sarah B      16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:14.38    2:12.08 SNAT    16  
                  29.74     1:03.60 (33.86)     1:37.57 (33.97)     2:12.08 (34.51)
  4 Carnes, Blair M     16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:10.99    2:12.17 SNAT    15  
                  30.38     1:03.61 (33.23)     1:37.51 (33.90)     2:12.17 (34.66)
  5 Landeck, Romy C     16 First Colony Swi-GU  2:14.26    2:12.56 SNAT    14  
                  30.33     1:03.70 (33.37)     1:37.62 (33.92)     2:12.56 (34.94)
  6 Canty, Rachel N     17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:15.12    2:14.41 SNAT    13  
                  30.39     1:04.37 (33.98)     1:39.03 (34.66)     2:14.41 (35.38)
  7 Lazor, Anne D       16 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  2:15.95    2:14.46 SNAT    12  
                  29.89     1:04.20 (34.31)     1:39.40 (35.20)     2:14.46 (35.06)
  8 Boyce, Kylie M      15 Unattached-CA        2:17.46    2:17.95 SJRN    11  
                  30.66     1:04.97 (34.31)     1:41.12 (36.15)     2:17.95 (36.83)
B - Final
  9 Smith, Skylar S     18 First Colony Swi-GU  2:17.62    2:15.17 SNAT     9  
                  29.81     1:03.56 (33.75)     1:38.89 (35.33)     2:15.17 (36.28)
 10 Popp, Meagan L      13 St Charles Swim-IL   2:17.74    2:16.71 SJRN     7  
                  31.08     1:05.54 (34.46)     1:41.01 (35.47)     2:16.71 (35.70)
 11 Little, Isabelle J  15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:17.80    2:17.27 SJRN     6  
                  30.40     1:04.73 (34.33)     1:40.25 (35.52)     2:17.27 (37.02)
 12 Blood, Bridget M    16 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:19.49    2:17.61 SJRN     5  
                  30.85     1:05.46 (34.61)     1:41.36 (35.90)     2:17.61 (36.25)
 13 Mizerak, Courtney   16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:17.74    2:17.77 SJRN     4  
                  29.72     1:04.46 (34.74)     1:40.40 (35.94)     2:17.77 (37.37)
 14 Brumbaum, Kayla H   16 Rappahannock Y S-VA  2:19.18    2:17.78 SJRN     3  
                  31.01     1:05.29 (34.28)     1:40.87 (35.58)     2:17.78 (36.91)
 15 Eden, Madeleine N   15 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:18.89    2:19.14 Q11      2  
                  30.81     1:05.44 (34.63)     1:42.01 (36.57)     2:19.14 (37.13)
 16 Greenberg, Peyton   13 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:19.36    2:19.74 Q11      1  
                  31.38     1:06.33 (34.95)     1:42.78 (36.45)     2:19.74 (36.96)
C - Final
 17 Scott, Riley O      13 Marin Pirates-PC     2:19.67    2:17.30 SJRN   
                  30.98     1:06.08 (35.10)     1:41.42 (35.34)     2:17.30 (35.88)
 18 Chapko, Nicole M    15 St Charles Swim-IL   2:20.10    2:18.20 Q11    
                  31.38     1:05.63 (34.25)     1:41.26 (35.63)     2:18.20 (36.94)
 19 Chan, Olivia        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.68    2:18.72 Q11    
                  31.06     1:05.81 (34.75)     1:41.65 (35.84)     2:18.72 (37.07)
 20 Emter, Morgan E     16 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:20.15    2:19.55 Q11    
                  32.04     1:06.98 (34.94)     1:43.03 (36.05)     2:19.55 (36.52)
 21 Dula, Teresa M      18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:19.95    2:21.24 Q11    
                  32.88     1:08.42 (35.54)     1:44.59 (36.17)     2:21.24 (36.65)
 22 Carlson, Mary M     16 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:20.13    2:21.57 Q11    
                  31.60     1:07.49 (35.89)     1:44.24 (36.75)     2:21.57 (37.33)
 23 Davis, Megan A      17 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:19.78    2:22.19 Q11    
                  32.37     1:08.08 (35.71)     1:44.74 (36.66)     2:22.19 (37.45)
 -- Martin, Natalie A   17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:19.60         DQ        
                  32.06     1:07.15 (35.09)     1:42.70 (35.55)          DQ (35.47)
D - Final
 25 Meinholz, Anna J    17 Waukesha Express-WI  2:20.80    2:17.29 SJRN   
                  31.18     1:05.76 (34.58)     1:40.99 (35.23)     2:17.29 (36.30)
 26 Ross, Olivia C      16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:20.56    2:17.86 SJRN   
                  30.38     1:05.15 (34.77)     1:41.26 (36.11)     2:17.86 (36.60)
 27 Collins, Elizabeth  18 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:20.32    2:18.23 Q11    
                  31.86     1:07.20 (35.34)     1:42.73 (35.53)     2:18.23 (35.50)
 28 Tan, Sydney W       14 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:20.81    2:18.86 Q11    
                  31.17     1:06.08 (34.91)     1:42.12 (36.04)     2:18.86 (36.74)
 29 Young, Katie A      17 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:20.79    2:19.26 Q11    
                  31.14     1:05.85 (34.71)     1:42.03 (36.18)     2:19.26 (37.23)
 30 Coonce, Molly E     17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:20.41    2:19.42 Q11    
                  31.59     1:07.14 (35.55)     1:43.01 (35.87)     2:19.42 (36.41)
 31 Golic, Sydney C     16 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:20.68    2:19.48 Q11    
                  31.63     1:07.00 (35.37)     1:43.33 (36.33)     2:19.48 (36.15)
 32 Larsen, Katie E     18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:20.86    2:19.71 Q11    
                  31.59     1:06.71 (35.12)     1:43.46 (36.75)     2:19.71 (36.25)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.69  SNAT 2011 Natl Champ
              2:17.99  SJRN 2011 Jr Natl Champ
              2:23.29  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rainer, Rebecca L         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:11.54    2:10.80 qSNAT  
                  30.03     1:03.14 (33.11)     1:36.64 (33.50)     2:10.80 (34.16)
  2 Carnes, Blair M           16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:13.34    2:10.99 qSNAT  
                  30.23     1:03.20 (32.97)     1:37.03 (33.83)     2:10.99 (33.96)
  3 Duncan, Abigail L         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:10.75    2:12.04 qSNAT  
                  29.42     1:02.86 (33.44)     1:37.55 (34.69)     2:12.04 (34.49)
  4 Landeck, Romy C           16 First Colony Swi-GU  2:12.35    2:14.26 qSNAT  
                  30.87     1:04.83 (33.96)     1:39.24 (34.41)     2:14.26 (35.02)
  5 Haase, Sarah B            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:14.33    2:14.38 qSNAT  
                  30.18     1:04.18 (34.00)     1:38.66 (34.48)     2:14.38 (35.72)
  6 Canty, Rachel N           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:18.61    2:15.12 qSNAT  
                  30.98     1:05.19 (34.21)     1:39.60 (34.41)     2:15.12 (35.52)
  7 Lazor, Anne D             16 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  2:14.22    2:15.95 qSNAT  
                  30.48     1:05.00 (34.52)     1:40.47 (35.47)     2:15.95 (35.48)
  8 Boyce, Kylie M            15 Unattached-CA        2:23.15    2:17.46 qSJRN  
                  31.37     1:05.52 (34.15)     1:40.91 (35.39)     2:17.46 (36.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Skylar S           18 First Colony Swi-GU  2:15.73    2:17.62 qSJRN  
                  30.24     1:04.96 (34.72)     1:41.11 (36.15)     2:17.62 (36.51)
 10 Mizerak, Courtney G       16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:21.47    2:17.74 qSJRN  
                  30.39     1:05.30 (34.91)     1:41.01 (35.71)     2:17.74 (36.73)
 10 Popp, Meagan L            13 St Charles Swim-IL   2:19.82    2:17.74 qSJRN  
                  31.56     1:06.19 (34.63)     1:41.63 (35.44)     2:17.74 (36.11)
 12 Little, Isabelle J        15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:20.80    2:17.80 qSJRN  
                  30.72     1:05.36 (34.64)     1:41.02 (35.66)     2:17.80 (36.78)
 13 Vance, Ashley D           18 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:17.11    2:18.54 qQ11   
                  30.90     1:05.91 (35.01)     1:41.80 (35.89)     2:18.54 (36.74)
 14 Eden, Madeleine N         15 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:18.83    2:18.89 qQ11   
                  30.92     1:05.69 (34.77)     1:42.07 (36.38)     2:18.89 (36.82)
 15 Brumbaum, Kayla H         16 Rappahannock Y S-VA  2:17.87    2:19.18 qQ11   
                  30.56     1:05.18 (34.62)     1:41.30 (36.12)     2:19.18 (37.88)
 16 Greenberg, Peyton A       13 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:22.23    2:19.36 qQ11   
                  31.87     1:07.10 (35.23)     1:43.08 (35.98)     2:19.36 (36.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Blood, Bridget M          16 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:23.22    2:19.49 qQ11   
                  31.53     1:06.48 (34.95)     1:42.67 (36.19)     2:19.49 (36.82)
 18 Martin, Natalie A         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:18.30    2:19.60 qQ11   
                  31.37     1:06.25 (34.88)     1:42.31 (36.06)     2:19.60 (37.29)
 19 Scott, Riley O            13 Marin Pirates-PC     2:20.02    2:19.67 qQ11   
                  31.86     1:07.67 (35.81)     1:43.45 (35.78)     2:19.67 (36.22)
 20 Chan, Olivia              16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.81    2:19.68 qQ11   
                  31.57     1:06.46 (34.89)     1:42.45 (35.99)     2:19.68 (37.23)
 21 Davis, Megan A            17 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:23.67    2:19.78 qQ11   
                  31.98     1:07.11 (35.13)     1:43.19 (36.08)     2:19.78 (36.59)
 22 Dula, Teresa M            18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:21.60    2:19.95 qQ11   
                  32.68     1:07.70 (35.02)     1:43.67 (35.97)     2:19.95 (36.28)
 23 Chapko, Nicole M          15 St Charles Swim-IL   2:21.25    2:20.10 qQ11   
                  31.97     1:07.02 (35.05)     1:43.13 (36.11)     2:20.10 (36.97)
 24 Carlson, Mary M           16 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:22.26    2:20.13 qQ11   
                  31.92     1:07.60 (35.68)     1:43.80 (36.20)     2:20.13 (36.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Emter, Morgan E           16 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:22.21    2:20.15 qQ11   
                  32.14     1:07.41 (35.27)     1:43.99 (36.58)     2:20.15 (36.16)
 26 Collins, Elizabeth B      18 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:20.16    2:20.32 qQ11   
                  32.35     1:07.29 (34.94)     1:43.53 (36.24)     2:20.32 (36.79)
 27 Coonce, Molly E           17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:21.54    2:20.41 qQ11   
                  31.73     1:07.29 (35.56)     1:43.55 (36.26)     2:20.41 (36.86)
 28 Ross, Olivia C            16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:22.60    2:20.56 qQ11   
                  31.48     1:06.41 (34.93)     1:43.91 (37.50)     2:20.56 (36.65)
 29 Drummond, Anne M          18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:17.10    2:20.66 qQ11   
                  31.43     1:06.44 (35.01)     1:43.15 (36.71)     2:20.66 (37.51)
 30 Golic, Sydney C           16 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:20.87    2:20.68 qQ11   
                  31.88     1:07.58 (35.70)     1:43.98 (36.40)     2:20.68 (36.70)
 31 Young, Katie A            17 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:20.83    2:20.79 qQ11   
                  32.53     1:08.03 (35.50)     1:44.08 (36.05)     2:20.79 (36.71)
 32 Meinholz, Anna J          17 Waukesha Express-WI  2:17.76    2:20.80 qQ11   
                  31.19     1:06.41 (35.22)     1:43.21 (36.80)     2:20.80 (37.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Tan, Sydney W             14 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:19.25    2:20.81 Q11    
                  31.77     1:07.41 (35.64)     1:44.16 (36.75)     2:20.81 (36.65)
 34 Larsen, Katie E           18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:17.18    2:20.86 Q11    
                  31.61     1:06.83 (35.22)     1:43.76 (36.93)     2:20.86 (37.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Pulaski, Marisa L         15 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:17.99    2:20.87 Q11    
                  31.48     1:06.58 (35.10)     1:42.79 (36.21)     2:20.87 (38.08)
 36 Mattar, Hannah F          17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:21.27    2:20.94 Q11    
                  32.41     1:07.72 (35.31)     1:44.11 (36.39)     2:20.94 (36.83)
 37 Harris, Sommer D          15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:23.74    2:20.97 Q11    
                  31.70     1:07.12 (35.42)     1:44.18 (37.06)     2:20.97 (36.79)
 38 Brallier, Sarah E         15 Quest Swimming-VA    2:21.82    2:21.17 Q11    
                  32.37     1:07.90 (35.53)     1:44.57 (36.67)     2:21.17 (36.60)
 39 Kuhn, Sierra L            16 Verona Aquatic C-WI  2:25.02    2:21.23 Q11    
                  32.04     1:08.27 (36.23)     1:44.89 (36.62)     2:21.23 (36.34)
 39 Smith, Emma B             16 St Charles Swim-IL   2:23.22    2:21.23 Q11    
                  31.68     1:07.15 (35.47)     1:44.18 (37.03)     2:21.23 (37.05)
 41 Hazle, Madeline E         16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:19.35    2:21.29 Q11    
                  31.27     1:06.81 (35.54)     1:43.59 (36.78)     2:21.29 (37.70)
 42 Ehly, Jordan M            15 Las Cruces Aquat-NM  2:22.39    2:21.32 Q11    
                  31.57     1:07.07 (35.50)     1:43.91 (36.84)     2:21.32 (37.41)
 43 Slear, Cara E             17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:19.38    2:21.34 Q11    
                  31.09     1:06.47 (35.38)     1:43.56 (37.09)     2:21.34 (37.78)
 44 Pak, Gi Sun               18 Academy Bullets-IL   2:23.12    2:21.38 Q11    
                  31.87     1:07.27 (35.40)     1:43.72 (36.45)     2:21.38 (37.66)
 45 Boyle, Allison N          17 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  2:24.93    2:21.44 Q11    
                  32.37     1:08.28 (35.91)     1:44.58 (36.30)     2:21.44 (36.86)
 45 Livingston, Madison P     17 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:21.47    2:21.44 Q11    
                  31.45     1:06.54 (35.09)     1:43.38 (36.84)     2:21.44 (38.06)
 47 Pocisk, Gretchen L        16 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:23.52    2:21.50 Q11    
                  31.97     1:07.57 (35.60)     1:43.86 (36.29)     2:21.50 (37.64)
 48 Breitrick, Pamela A       17 Waukesha Express-WI  2:21.93    2:21.66 Q11    
                  32.55     1:08.28 (35.73)     1:44.86 (36.58)     2:21.66 (36.80)
 49 Holtzen, Jennifer M       17 Razorback Aquati-AR  2:22.40    2:21.71 Q11    
                  32.70     1:08.90 (36.20)     1:45.26 (36.36)     2:21.71 (36.45)
 50 Arnott, Katie             17 New York Sharks-MR   2:21.63    2:21.75 Q11    
                  30.99     1:06.68 (35.69)     1:44.02 (37.34)     2:21.75 (37.73)
 51 Hempen, Abby K            17 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ   2:21.76    2:21.79 Q11    
                  32.01     1:08.86 (36.85)     1:44.79 (35.93)     2:21.79 (37.00)
 52 Ontjes, Olivia C          14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:21.93    2:21.84 Q11    
 53 Ragsdale, Shelbi L        16 Lakeside Aquatic-NT  2:25.91    2:22.13 Q11    
                  32.23     1:08.29 (36.06)     1:45.25 (36.96)     2:22.13 (36.88)
 54 Smith, Sara M             17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:20.75    2:22.16 Q11    
                  32.19     1:07.77 (35.58)     1:44.72 (36.95)     2:22.16 (37.44)
 55 Carpenter, Emma K         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:22.77    2:22.17 Q11    
                  31.83     1:07.40 (35.57)     1:44.33 (36.93)     2:22.17 (37.84)
 56 Dowe, Bailey M            17 Team Greenville-SC   2:21.10    2:22.18 Q11    
 57 O'Neil, Colleen M         16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:22.76    2:22.40 Q11    
                  32.32     1:07.88 (35.56)     1:44.66 (36.78)     2:22.40 (37.74)
 58 Hanson, Diana B           15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:22.93    2:22.51 Q11    
                  32.29     1:08.54 (36.25)     1:45.53 (36.99)     2:22.51 (36.98)
 59 Lohman, Kennedy W         13 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:24.22    2:22.52 Q11    
                  31.89     1:07.68 (35.79)     1:44.93 (37.25)     2:22.52 (37.59)
 60 Kaminski, Pauline M       14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:21.17    2:22.56 Q11    
                  32.15     1:08.15 (36.00)     1:45.02 (36.87)     2:22.56 (37.54)
 61 Oliver, Leighanne         18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:22.01    2:23.17 Q11    
                  32.67     1:08.54 (35.87)     1:45.93 (37.39)     2:23.17 (37.24)
 62 Laedtke, Heather A        15 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:21.89    2:23.19 Q11    
                  32.10     1:08.89 (36.79)     1:45.43 (36.54)     2:23.19 (37.76)
 63 Faulkner, Elly A          18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:24.55    2:23.20 Q11    
                  32.73     1:08.09 (35.36)     1:46.15 (38.06)     2:23.20 (37.05)
 64 Speak, Sage L             15 Wave Aquatics-PN     2:22.75    2:23.37        
                  31.89     1:07.97 (36.08)     1:45.55 (37.58)     2:23.37 (37.82)
 65 Winston, Lindsey J        16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:22.26    2:23.39        
                  32.38     1:07.88 (35.50)     1:44.87 (36.99)     2:23.39 (38.52)
 66 Munch, Catherine Y        16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:25.05    2:23.51        
                  33.35     1:09.01 (35.66)     1:45.83 (36.82)     2:23.51 (37.68)
 67 Wayner, Darby A           13 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:25.27    2:23.77        
                  32.28     1:08.66 (36.38)     1:46.24 (37.58)     2:23.77 (37.53)
 68 Chamberlain, Clare M      18 Shorewood Swim C-WI  2:21.47    2:23.80        
                  31.80     1:08.01 (36.21)     1:45.52 (37.51)     2:23.80 (38.28)
 69 Katter, Heidi E           13 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:21.76    2:23.94        
                  30.86     1:06.73 (35.87)     1:45.16 (38.43)     2:23.94 (38.78)
 70 Neilan, Larissa C         14 Battlefield Area-VA  2:22.73    2:24.14        
                  32.00     1:08.36 (36.36)     1:45.89 (37.53)     2:24.14 (38.25)
 71 Anderson, Olivia L        13 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:22.85    2:24.22        
                  31.78     1:07.99 (36.21)     1:46.12 (38.13)     2:24.22 (38.10)
 72 Bassman, Samantha J       14 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:21.13    2:24.32        
                  31.78     1:08.35 (36.57)     1:46.26 (37.91)     2:24.32 (38.06)
 73 Walsh, Mackenzie L        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:22.96    2:24.39        
                  32.74     1:09.41 (36.67)     1:46.60 (37.19)     2:24.39 (37.79)
 74 Eberwein, Victoria L      15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:19.98    2:24.40        
                  32.16     1:09.13 (36.97)     1:46.76 (37.63)     2:24.40 (37.64)
 75 Gaffey, Mikaila M         16 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:24.50    2:24.42        
                  31.16     1:07.12 (35.96)     1:45.18 (38.06)     2:24.42 (39.24)
 76 Hoang, Van-anh T          18 Houston Swim Clu-GU  2:18.88    2:24.50        
                  31.47     1:07.43 (35.96)     1:45.30 (37.87)     2:24.50 (39.20)
 77 Goforth, Sara C           17 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:22.75    2:24.51        
                  32.84     1:09.35 (36.51)     1:46.87 (37.52)     2:24.51 (37.64)
 78 Pierce, Natalie L         15 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  2:24.16    2:24.52        
                  30.88     1:07.16 (36.28)     1:45.16 (38.00)     2:24.52 (39.36)
 79 Taylor, Courtney N        16 Fox Valley Swim-IL   2:23.24    2:24.54        
                  31.89     1:08.02 (36.13)     1:45.87 (37.85)     2:24.54 (38.67)
 80 Kaestner, Katie A         16 Bellingham Bay S-PN  2:26.11    2:24.63        
                  34.25     1:10.88 (36.63)     1:47.92 (37.04)     2:24.63 (36.71)
 81 Sellers, Megan K          17 Maverick Swim Cl-IL  2:22.04    2:24.84        
                  31.40     1:07.93 (36.53)     1:45.99 (38.06)     2:24.84 (38.85)
 82 Williams, Lauryl E        17 Spartan Splash S-SC  2:24.85    2:24.86        
                  31.98     1:09.33 (37.35)     1:47.02 (37.69)     2:24.86 (37.84)
 83 Douglas, Bethany P        17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:23.81    2:24.88        
                  32.59     1:08.79 (36.20)     1:46.40 (37.61)     2:24.88 (38.48)
 84 Dorszewski, Monica N      17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:24.52    2:24.99        
                  32.86     1:09.15 (36.29)     1:46.58 (37.43)     2:24.99 (38.41)
 85 Hodges, Ariel C           16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:23.51    2:25.15        
                  32.71     1:09.40 (36.69)     1:47.10 (37.70)     2:25.15 (38.05)
 86 Cohen, Mary K             17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:25.98    2:25.19        
                  31.97     1:07.98 (36.01)     1:45.93 (37.95)     2:25.19 (39.26)
 86 Worrell, Natsuko A        16 Blue Dolfins-FL      2:23.98    2:25.19        
                  32.41     1:08.51 (36.10)     1:46.06 (37.55)     2:25.19 (39.13)
 88 Brooks, Anna C            16 Waukesha Express-WI  2:18.72    2:25.24        
                  32.65     1:09.17 (36.52)     1:47.36 (38.19)     2:25.24 (37.88)
 89 Hatcher, Rebecca L        18 Delta Aquatics-IL    2:25.62    2:25.73        
                  32.52     1:08.77 (36.25)     1:46.57 (37.80)     2:25.73 (39.16)
 90 Lichtefeld, Madison A     15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:24.55    2:25.93        
                  32.27     1:08.82 (36.55)     1:46.93 (38.11)     2:25.93 (39.00)
 91 Senczyszyn, Samantha K    14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:19.80    2:25.94        
                  31.72     1:08.36 (36.64)     1:46.95 (38.59)     2:25.94 (38.99)
 92 Erf, Kristin A            15 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:25.23    2:26.10        
                  33.42     1:10.95 (37.53)     1:48.85 (37.90)     2:26.10 (37.25)
 93 Swinney, Kaitlyn B        15 First Colony Swi-GU  2:21.51    2:26.47        
 94 Brown, Emily A            16 High Tide Aquati-FL  2:24.87    2:26.60        
                  32.40     1:10.22 (37.82)     1:47.70 (37.48)     2:26.60 (38.90)
 95 Drabot, Katherine G       13 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:23.81    2:26.93        
                  32.83     1:09.75 (36.92)     1:47.85 (38.10)     2:26.93 (39.08)
 96 Berkman, Madeline R       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:24.27    2:26.94        
                  32.61     1:08.89 (36.28)     1:47.03 (38.14)     2:26.94 (39.91)
 97 Malone, Brooke Y          14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:22.36    2:26.98        
                  33.09     1:10.87 (37.78)     1:49.34 (38.47)     2:26.98 (37.64)
 98 Stello, Ellen F           16 Shorewood Swim C-WI  2:25.85    2:27.13        
                  34.80     1:11.76 (36.96)     1:48.92 (37.16)     2:27.13 (38.21)
 99 Haller, Paige K           17 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:23.14    2:27.15        
                  32.73     1:10.01 (37.28)     1:48.28 (38.27)     2:27.15 (38.87)
100 Zhang, Carina Y           16 Bernal's Gator S-NE  2:22.55    2:27.21        
                  32.01     1:08.97 (36.96)     1:47.99 (39.02)     2:27.21 (39.22)
101 Pavich, Lindsay M         17 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  2:26.04    2:27.58        
                  32.05     1:08.77 (36.72)     1:47.76 (38.99)     2:27.58 (39.82)
102 Steagall, Lauren E        17 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:25.30    2:28.26        
                  33.31     1:10.90 (37.59)     1:48.92 (38.02)     2:28.26 (39.34)
103 Huttner, Madelyn E        16 Unattached-CA        2:24.46    2:28.86        
                  33.21     1:10.88 (37.67)     1:49.89 (39.01)     2:28.86 (38.97)
104 Butler, Savannah K        15 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA  2:22.86    2:28.92        
                  33.88     1:11.68 (37.80)     1:49.96 (38.28)     2:28.92 (38.96)
105 Donahue, Alexandria M     14 Greater Tampa Sw-FL  2:25.45    2:29.18        
                  33.20     1:11.32 (38.12)     1:50.52 (39.20)     2:29.18 (38.66)
106 Morris, Logan M           16 Unattached-CO        2:25.42    2:29.26        
                  33.38     1:10.64 (37.26)     1:49.74 (39.10)     2:29.26 (39.52)
107 Pocisk, Lydia C           14 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:20.52    2:29.37        
                  32.69     1:09.41 (36.72)     1:48.51 (39.10)     2:29.37 (40.86)
108 Hayward, Riley M          15 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:24.72    2:29.61        
                  33.12     1:11.05 (37.93)     1:50.15 (39.10)     2:29.61 (39.46)
109 Moeller, Madeleine M      18 Lyons Swim Club-IL   2:26.20    2:30.03        
                  32.53     1:10.14 (37.61)     1:49.79 (39.65)     2:30.03 (40.24)
110 Troncoso, Alessandra S    17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:25.17    2:30.10        
                  32.53     1:10.34 (37.81)     1:50.17 (39.83)     2:30.10 (39.93)
111 King, Camorah Q           16 Bellingham Bay S-PN  2:25.97    2:30.33        
                  33.82     1:11.49 (37.67)     1:50.35 (38.86)     2:30.33 (39.98)
112 Vandersluis, Hannah N     16 North Palm Beach-FG  2:23.25    2:30.86        
                  33.26     1:11.24 (37.98)     1:51.02 (39.78)     2:30.86 (39.84)
 -- Meier, Mallory G          17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:26.13         DQ        
 -- Carlisle, Caroline A      17 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:24.88         DQ        
 -- Nunn, Emma C              17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:19.69         DQ        
 -- Winkler, Brigitte J       15 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:23.93         DQ        
 -- Thompson, Lauren K        14 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:22.64         DQ        
                  32.63     1:09.17 (36.54)     1:46.62 (37.45)          DQ (38.34)
 
Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.99  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bootsma, Rachel K   17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    24.37      24.04 Q11     20  
  2 Schneider, Mary E   14 Academy Bullets-IL     25.11      24.40 Q11     16.5
  2 Hu, Janet Y         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.68      24.40 Q11     16.5
  4 Kinnear, Kathryn M  16 Issaquah Swim Te-PN    25.02      24.72 Q11     15  
  5 Smith, Skylar S     18 First Colony Swi-GU    24.77      24.83 Q11     14  
  6 Sims, Haley E       17 Express Swim Tea-IL    25.19      24.87 Q11     13  
  7 Sorensen, Alexandr  16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    25.00      24.97 Q11     12  
  8 Vance, Ashley D     18 Baylor Swim Club-SE    25.14      25.25 Q11     11  
B - Final
  9 Sims, Gabrielle T   15 Express Swim Tea-IL    25.32      24.76 Q11      9  
 10 Larson, Nicole M    16 Edina Swim Club-MN     25.32      24.96 Q11      7  
 11 Iverson, Kayla N    17 Quest Swimming-VA      25.26      25.04 Q11      6  
 12 Ustjanauskas, Jess  17 West Hartford Aq-CT    25.38      25.15 Q11      4.5
 12 Merrill, Emma C     14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     25.43      25.15 Q11      4.5
 14 Skenandore, Kayla   17 Waukesha Express-WI    25.46      25.23 Q11      3  
 15 Fineman, Melissa S  16 Marin Pirates-PC       25.27      25.32 Q11      2  
 16 Acker, Rachael C    17 Unattached-PC          25.46      25.57 Q11      1  
C - Final
 17 Algee, Angela J     16 Highlander Aquat-FL    25.51      25.13 Q11    
 18 Locus, Madeline N   17 First Colony Swi-GU    25.55      25.14 Q11    
 19 Karetnick, Morgan   16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.46      25.15 Q11    
 20 Holt, Emily G       17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    25.53      25.28 Q11    
 21 Kuhn, Sierra L      16 Verona Aquatic C-WI    25.51      25.37 Q11    
 22 Cummings, Meghan K  17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    25.63      25.40 Q11    
 23 Schmitt, Summer J   15 Syracuse Charger-NI    25.69      25.51 Q11    
 24 Lundstrom, Heather  16 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    25.67      25.70 Q11    
D - Final
 25 Bing, Kaylin S      17 Roseburg Y Swim-OR     25.78      24.93 Q11    
 26 Sanders, Julia-gra  15 Columbia River S-OR    25.70      25.30 Q11    
 27 Harper, Holly       17 Virginia Gators-VA     25.82      25.41 Q11    
 28 Monahan, Bailie C   17 Rappahannock Y S-VA    25.76      25.46 Q11    
 29 Meng, Alison M      17 Waunakee Rural A-WI    25.79      25.62 Q11    
 30 Stephens, Summer L  17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    25.73      25.64 Q11    
 31 Clark, Haley E      17 Aggie Swim Club-GU     25.86      25.68 Q11    
 32 Hinkle, Mickayla L  14 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    25.86      25.79 Q11    
 
Women 50 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
                57.99  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Skenandore, Kayla F       17 Waukesha Express-WI       NT      25.22 Q11    
  2 Acker, Rachael C          17 Unattached-PC             NT      25.44 Q11    
  3 Karetnick, Morgan R       16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR       NT      25.47 Q11    
 
Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.99  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bootsma, Rachel K         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    52.73      24.37 qQ11   
  2 Hu, Janet Y               15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.54      24.68 qQ11   
  3 Smith, Skylar S           18 First Colony Swi-GU    56.66      24.77 qQ11   
  4 Sorensen, Alexandria N    16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    56.60      25.00 qQ11   
  5 Kinnear, Kathryn M        16 Issaquah Swim Te-PN    53.95      25.02 qQ11   
  6 Schneider, Mary E         14 Academy Bullets-IL     56.94      25.11 qQ11   
  7 Vance, Ashley D           18 Baylor Swim Club-SE    58.19      25.14 qQ11   
  8 Sims, Haley E             17 Express Swim Tea-IL    53.83      25.19 qQ11   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Iverson, Kayla N          17 Quest Swimming-VA      54.93      25.26 qQ11   
 10 Fineman, Melissa S        16 Marin Pirates-PC       56.81      25.27 qQ11   
 11 Sims, Gabrielle T         15 Express Swim Tea-IL    56.44      25.32 qQ11   
 11 Larson, Nicole M          16 Edina Swim Club-MN     56.61      25.32 qQ11   
 13 Ustjanauskas, Jessica C   17 West Hartford Aq-CT    56.31      25.38 qQ11   
 14 Merrill, Emma C           14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.01      25.43 qQ11   
 15 Skenandore, Kayla F       17 Waukesha Express-WI    55.47      25.46 qQ11   
 16 Acker, Rachael C          17 Unattached-PC          56.00     J25.46 qQ11   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Karetnick, Morgan R       16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.37     J25.46 qQ11   
 18 Kuhn, Sierra L            16 Verona Aquatic C-WI    54.62      25.51 qQ11   
 18 Algee, Angela J           16 Highlander Aquat-FL    55.21      25.51 qQ11   
 20 Holt, Emily G             17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    55.55      25.53 qQ11   
 21 Locus, Madeline N         17 First Colony Swi-GU  1:05.60L     25.55 qQ11   
 22 Cummings, Meghan K        17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.19      25.63 qQ11   
 23 Lundstrom, Heather M      16 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    56.08      25.67 qQ11   
 24 Schmitt, Summer J         15 Syracuse Charger-NI    56.75      25.69 qQ11   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sanders, Julia-grace C    15 Columbia River S-OR    55.50      25.70 qQ11   
 26 Stephens, Summer L        17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    55.72      25.73 qQ11   
 27 Monahan, Bailie C         17 Rappahannock Y S-VA    55.68      25.76 qQ11   
 28 Bing, Kaylin S            17 Roseburg Y Swim-OR     58.35      25.78 qQ11   
 29 Meng, Alison M            17 Waunakee Rural A-WI    55.92      25.79 qQ11   
 30 Harper, Holly             17 Virginia Gators-VA     56.74      25.82 qQ11   
 31 Clark, Haley E            17 Aggie Swim Club-GU     56.15      25.86 qQ11   
 31 Hinkle, Mickayla L        14 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    56.37      25.86 qQ11   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Law, Jennifer J           17 Academy Bullets-IL     56.63      25.87 Q11    
 34 Edsall, Kacy L            17 Carter Center Aq-VA    57.55      25.88 Q11    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Vitarius, Jillian E       17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    57.34     J25.88 Q11    
 36 Love, Sarah H             16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    56.49      25.89 Q11    
 37 Moffitt, Hellen S         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     55.55      25.90 Q11    
 37 Mercke, Miranda A         17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.03      25.90 Q11    
 39 Dalesandro, Gia R         15 Fox Valley Swim-IL     58.87      25.91 Q11    
 40 Moore, Rachel L           16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    53.32      25.92 Q11    
 41 Sykstus, Sarah A          16 St Charles Swim-IL     56.66      25.93 Q11    
 41 Heidkamp, Genevieve M     17 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    55.70      25.93 Q11    
 43 McIlmail, Corrigan C      14 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.60      25.95 Q11    
 44 Pfitzer, Leah M           15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    56.20      25.97 Q11    
 45 Coonce, Molly E           17 Academy Bullets-IL     55.91      25.98 Q11    
 46 Manuel, Simone A          14 First Colony Swi-GU    57.11      25.99 Q11    
 47 James, Samantha C         17 New Trier Swim C-IL    57.14      26.02 Q11    
 47 Haufler, Allison T        17 Machine Aquatics-PV    56.01      26.02 Q11    
 49 Georges, $ Daniela K      13 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    57.49      26.04 Q11    
 49 Ares, Natalya M           16 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.31      26.04 Q11    
 51 Arseth, Heather A         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.33      26.05 Q11    
 52 Scott, Melissa J          17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    57.61      26.06 Q11    
 53 Delisle, Marie-pierre C   14 Unattached-PC          57.72      26.08 Q11    
 53 Rogers, Katie L           18 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.63      26.08 Q11    
 55 Young, Andrea S           16 Columbia River S-OR    57.65      26.12 Q11    
 56 Duncan, Abigail L         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    56.86      26.13 Q11    
 57 Howard, Megan D           18 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.72      26.14 Q11    
 58 Harper, Hannah L          15 Virginia Gators-VA     57.03      26.15 Q11    
 59 Patrick, Trudiann D       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.80      26.16 Q11    
 59 Buscaglia, Caroline O     15 Quest Swimming-VA      55.82      26.16 Q11    
 61 Kingsley, Megan M         14 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC    56.18      26.18 Q11    
 62 Epstein, Anna E           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.70      26.21 Q11    
 63 Gasior, Michelle          18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    56.20      26.22 Q11    
 64 Carter, Amber L           17 Harris County Aq-GU    55.91      26.23 Q11    
 65 Davis, Roberta L          17 New Albany Aquat-OH    57.82      26.26 Q11    
 65 Martin, Ivy J             17 Badger Aquatics-WI     57.63      26.26 Q11    
 65 Boosalis, Elaine C        17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.91      26.26 Q11    
 68 Criter, Katherine S       17 Menomonee Falls-WI     58.04      26.27 Q11    
 68 Bleasdell, Alison M       17 Houston Swim Clu-GU    57.98      26.27 Q11    
 70 Hsu, Connie M             16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    55.73      26.28 Q11    
 71 Sudarma, Tiffany C        16 Nitro Swimming-ST      57.94      26.30 Q11    
 71 Wayner, Darby A           13 Georgia Coastal-GA     57.68      26.30 Q11    
 71 Ferguson, Ashleigh E      16 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.33      26.30 Q11    
 74 McCotter, Annemarie       16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       56.39      26.31 Q11    
 74 Stein, Gretchen A         16 Springfield Aqua-AR    56.70      26.31 Q11    
 76 Votava, Lauren E          17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    55.50      26.33 Q11    
 77 Mulquin, Catherine E      15 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.83      26.35 Q11    
 77 Summa, Athena             16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    56.94      26.35 Q11    
 77 Yaeger, Alexandra C       16 Edina Swim Club-MN     56.28      26.35 Q11    
 80 Hoang, Thuy-anh T         15 Houston Swim Clu-GU    56.73      26.37 Q11    
 80 Kenney, Katherine M       17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    56.97      26.37 Q11    
 82 Gargula, Catherine M      17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    57.18      26.38 Q11    
 83 Katter, Heidi E           13 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.14      26.45 Q11    
 84 Forrester, Patricia D     16 Georgia Coastal-GA     55.06      26.47 Q11    
 85 Berkman, Madeline R       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.82      26.50 Q11    
 86 Graves, Giorgie L         17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  1:05.05L     26.52 Q11    
 87 Eden, Madeleine N         15 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:04.05L     26.53 Q11    
 87 Liang, Peggy C            18 Columbia River S-OR    58.90      26.53 Q11    
 89 Ng, Selina K              16 Team Suffolk-MR        57.07      26.54 Q11    
 90 Douglas, Bethany P        17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    57.10      26.55 Q11    
 90 Rainer, Rebecca L         17 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.68      26.55 Q11    
 92 Friderichs, Jamie A       16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    57.13      26.58 Q11    
 93 Bessire, Suzanne B        18 Highlander Aquat-FL    56.96      26.59 Q11    
 93 Wood, Marisa K            16 Edina Swim Club-MN     57.95      26.59 Q11    
 95 Garbarino, Krysta A       17 New Wave Swim Te-NC    57.11      26.60 Q11    
 96 Jones, Kaitlin S          17 Quest Swimming-VA      57.15      26.61 Q11    
 96 Good, Elizabeth M         16 New Trier Swim C-IL    57.13      26.61 Q11    
 98 Cooper, Hannah L          17 Dads Club Swim T-GU    56.04      26.63 Q11    
 98 Kollevoll, Annika E       14 Baylor Swim Club-SE    57.06      26.63 Q11    
100 Thorne, Breinne M         13 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.64      26.65 Q11    
100 Varisco, Madison K        15 First Colony Swi-GU  1:05.01L     26.65 Q11    
102 Watkins, Darielle I       17 West Coast Swimm-CA    58.63      26.66 Q11    
103 Roller, Julia A           16 Fox Valley Swim-IL     56.80      26.70 Q11    
103 Zebker, Molly S           16 Unattached-PC          57.47      26.70 Q11    
105 Tixier, Stephanie J       16 Tri-city Channel-IE    58.11      26.71 Q11    
105 Taylor, Corinne M         16 Anderson Swim Cl-SC    57.21      26.71 Q11    
107 Lucas, Haley L            16 Menomonee Falls-WI     57.65      26.73 Q11    
107 Swarts, Rachel M          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.42      26.73 Q11    
109 Criscuolo, Holly M        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.89      26.74 Q11    
110 Horsman, Victoria L       14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.87      26.76 Q11    
111 Simpson, Celia R          16 YMCA Westside Si-AZ    56.34      26.79 Q11    
111 Kuethe, Jennifer B        17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    57.61      26.79 Q11    
113 Tipton, Michelle C        17 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ     58.06      26.84 Q11    
114 Finnigan, Alicia J        13 First Colony Swi-GU  1:05.11L     26.86 Q11    
115 Tixier, Christine V       18 Tri-city Channel-IE    57.64      26.87 Q11    
116 Wisenbaker, Meaghan K     16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    57.85      26.88 Q11    
117 Tatlow, Chelsea R         15 Columbia Swim Cl-MV    57.45      26.89 Q11    
118 Katsafanas, Katelyn J     17 Academy Bullets-IL     57.99      26.90 Q11    
118 Ford, Alexandra C         15 Unattached-GU          58.96      26.90 Q11    
120 Craddock, Michelle R      16 Episcopal AmberJ-FL    57.75      26.92 Q11    
121 Warren, Frances V         17 Long Island Expr-MR    56.59      26.93 Q11    
122 Burke, Rachel A           17 Academy Bullets-IL     57.94      26.97 Q11    
123 Rash, Catherine C         17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    57.13      26.98 Q11    
124 Danin, Kylie L            14 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.96      27.00 Q11    
125 Lindmoen, Carmen Y        17 Dads Club Swim T-GU    57.52      27.01 Q11    
126 Hlavin, Mika              16 Lake Forest Swim-IL    57.39      27.03 Q11    
126 Hatcher, Rebecca L        18 Delta Aquatics-IL      56.65      27.03 Q11    
126 Maleski, Ellyson J        16 Traverse City Sw-MI    58.88      27.03 Q11    
126 Pietrantonio, Frances S   16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.49      27.03 Q11    
130 Grunewald, Courtney L     16 Edina Swim Club-MN     58.63      27.06 Q11    
131 Zielinski, Kristen A      17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    58.30      27.08 Q11    
132 Tran, Annie T             14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    57.17      27.09 Q11    
132 Sadovnikoff, Fredericka   17 Bernal's Gator S-NE    58.73      27.09 Q11    
134 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B     16 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.13      27.10 Q11    
135 Boughton, Melissa D       17 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    57.93      27.11 Q11    
135 Ragsdale, Shelbi L        16 Lakeside Aquatic-NT    57.84      27.11 Q11    
137 Torabi, Sydney T          16 Nitro Swimming-ST      58.50      27.13 Q11    
138 Zima, Lauren K            17 St Charles Swim-IL     56.88      27.17 Q11    
139 Clark, Caroline R         15 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.49      27.19 Q11    
140 Quentin, Asia M           14 First Colony Swi-GU    58.08      27.20 Q11    
140 Tocci, Bianca A           17 Bernal's Gator S-NE    57.38      27.20 Q11    
142 Kwok, Joyce B             16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.19      27.21 Q11    
142 Caldwell, Lauren M        17 Star Swimming-NI       57.97      27.21 Q11    
144 Gelb, Elizabeth R         17 Club Wolverine-MI      57.81      27.22 Q11    
144 Gillmore, Jaimee L        16 Episcopal AmberJ-FL    58.68      27.22 Q11    
146 Klatzkin, Alexandra P     15 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.32      27.23 Q11    
147 Soderholm, Chelsea R      16 Badger Aquatics-WI     57.78      27.24 Q11    
148 Goodwin, Kelsey B         18 Bernal's Gator S-NE    57.46      27.26 Q11    
148 Lomicka, Jennifer A       17 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.55      27.26 Q11    
150 Lulley, Shannon T         16 Team Suffolk-MR        57.46      27.27 Q11    
151 Ramirez, Laura A          16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    57.45      27.28 Q11    
152 Cuda, Josephine M         16 Georgia Coastal-GA     57.35      27.29 Q11    
153 Ehly, Jordan M            15 Las Cruces Aquat-NM    57.37      27.37 Q11    
154 Overend, Meghan E         18 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.85      27.39 Q11    
154 Pesetti, Sydney E         14 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.98      27.39 Q11    
156 Dula, Teresa M            18 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.96      27.43 Q11    
157 Phillips, Haileigh E      18 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    57.92      27.44 Q11    
158 Obeck, Brooke A           18 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.34      27.47 Q11    
158 Warhol, Maryelizabeth J   15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    57.10      27.47 Q11    
160 Lillioja, Hannah S        15 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    57.97      27.48 Q11    
161 Bolek, Emily E            17 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.51      27.51 Q11    
162 Terpenny, Haley L         15 H2okie Aquatics-VA     57.72      27.54 Q11    
162 Lynch, Mckenna G          15 Central Iowa Aqu-IA    57.96      27.54 Q11    
164 Liggett, Jane P           16 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    57.92      27.55 Q11    
165 Pocisk, Lydia C           14 Dayton Raiders-OH      57.94      27.60 Q11    
166 Digregorio, Teresa J      17 Edina Swim Club-MN     57.74      27.65 Q11    
167 Rice, Haley A             16 Town of Tonawand-NI    57.31      27.73 Q11    
168 Gallagher, Holly E        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       57.39      27.77 Q11    
169 Albright, Danielle S      16 Tampa YMCA Swimm-FL    58.51      27.88 Q11    
170 Baldwin, Peyton E         13 Coast Guard Blue-VA    58.25      27.90 Q11    
171 Strohmeyer, Meghan E      18 Dayton Raiders-OH      58.77      27.95 Q11    
172 Hemstreet, Karling        13 Nitro Swimming-ST      58.69      27.98 Q11    
173 Vinyard, Hannah G         15 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ  1:06.12L     28.25 Q11    
174 Lynch, Mary E             17 Cincinnati Marli-OH    57.77      28.39 Q11    
175 Jardeleza, Maria E        13 New Trier Swim C-IL    57.92      28.62 Q11    
 -- Williamson, Ellen P       18 Northern KY Clip-OH    53.96         DQ        
 -- Forman, Caitlyn A         16 Northern KY Clip-OH    57.91         DQ        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  SNAT 2011 Natl Champ
                55.59  SJRN 2011 Jr Natl Champ
                57.99  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bootsma, Rachel K   17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    53.43      52.64 SNAT    20  
                  24.75       52.64 (27.89)                                        
  2 Algee, Angela J     16 Highlander Aquat-FL    54.97      53.97 SNAT    17  
                  25.32       53.97 (28.65)                                        
  3 Kinnear, Kathryn M  16 Issaquah Swim Te-PN    54.07      54.13 SNAT    16  
                  24.98       54.13 (29.15)                                        
  4 Sims, Haley E       17 Express Swim Tea-IL    54.62      54.36 SNAT    15  
                  25.39       54.36 (28.97)                                        
  5 Hu, Janet Y         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.36      54.54 SNAT    14  
                  25.52       54.54 (29.02)                                        
  6 Williamson, Ellen   18 Northern KY Clip-OH    54.42      54.65 SNAT    13  
                  25.89       54.65 (28.76)                                        
  7 White, Sarah R      18 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    54.82      54.66 SNAT    12  
                  25.71       54.66 (28.95)                                        
  8 Moore, Rachel L     16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    54.79      54.95 SNAT    11  
                  25.83       54.95 (29.12)                                        
B - Final
  9 Larson, Nicole M    16 Edina Swim Club-MN     55.26      54.76 SNAT     9  
                  25.62       54.76 (29.14)                                        
 10 Sims, Gabrielle T   15 Express Swim Tea-IL    55.15      55.03 SJRN     7  
                  25.41       55.03 (29.62)                                        
 11 Karetnick, Morgan   16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.50      55.10 SJRN     6  
                  25.74       55.10 (29.36)                                        
 12 Iverson, Kayla N    17 Quest Swimming-VA      55.00      55.49 SJRN     4.5
                  25.49       55.49 (30.00)                                        
 12 Sykstus, Sarah A    16 St Charles Swim-IL     55.60      55.49 SJRN     4.5
                  25.99       55.49 (29.50)                                        
 14 Kingsley, Megan M   14 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC    55.65      55.76 Q11      3  
                  26.02       55.76 (29.74)                                        
 15 Acker, Rachael C    17 Unattached-PC          55.50      55.88 Q11      2  
                  26.32       55.88 (29.56)                                        
 16 Nunn, Emma C        17 Nova of Virginia-VA    55.63      56.67 Q11      1  
                  26.60       56.67 (30.07)                                        
C - Final
 17 Leneave, Kelsey A   18 The Woodlands Sw-GU    55.82      54.66 SNAT   
                  25.64       54.66 (29.02)                                        
 18 Skenandore, Kayla   17 Waukesha Express-WI    55.69      55.35 SJRN   
                  25.92       55.35 (29.43)                                        
 19 Ares, Natalya M     16 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.76      55.47 SJRN   
                  25.68       55.47 (29.79)                                        
 20 Haufler, Allison T  17 Machine Aquatics-PV    55.89      55.70 Q11    
                  26.06       55.70 (29.64)                                        
 21 Haulsee, Alison M   18 Nova of Virginia-VA    55.67      55.96 Q11    
                  26.41       55.96 (29.55)                                        
 22 Holt, Emily G       17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    55.93      56.02 Q11    
                  26.03       56.02 (29.99)                                        
 23 Ustjanauskas, Jess  17 West Hartford Aq-CT    55.70      56.38 Q11    
                  26.16       56.38 (30.22)                                        
 24 Stephens, Summer L  17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    55.73      56.79 Q11    
                  26.23       56.79 (30.56)                                        
D - Final
 25 Vance, Ashley D     18 Baylor Swim Club-SE    56.03      54.62 SNAT   
                  25.61       54.62 (29.01)                                        
 26 Manuel, Simone A    14 First Colony Swi-GU    56.02      55.41 SJRN   
                  25.96       55.41 (29.45)                                        
 27 Votava, Lauren E    17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    56.05      55.79 Q11    
                  26.11       55.79 (29.68)                                        
 28 Smith, Skylar S     18 First Colony Swi-GU    56.09      55.91 Q11    
                  25.58       55.91 (30.33)                                        
 29 Sanders, Julia-gra  15 Columbia River S-OR    56.04      56.00 Q11    
                  26.31       56.00 (29.69)                                        
 30 Lundstrom, Heather  16 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    56.13      56.03 Q11    
                  26.62       56.03 (29.41)                                        
 31 Chan, Olivia        16 Long Island Expr-MR    56.09      56.20 Q11    
                  26.10       56.20 (30.10)                                        
 32 Pepper, Elizabeth   17 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.01      56.41 Q11    
                  26.47       56.41 (29.94)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  SNAT 2011 Natl Champ
                55.59  SJRN 2011 Jr Natl Champ
                57.99  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bootsma, Rachel K         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    52.73      53.43 qSNAT  
                  25.21       53.43 (28.22)                                        
  2 Kinnear, Kathryn M        16 Issaquah Swim Te-PN    53.95      54.07 qSNAT  
                  25.26       54.07 (28.81)                                        
  3 Hu, Janet Y               15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.54      54.36 qSNAT  
                  25.65       54.36 (28.71)                                        
  4 Williamson, Ellen P       18 Northern KY Clip-OH    53.96      54.42 qSNAT  
                  25.83       54.42 (28.59)                                        
  5 Sims, Haley E             17 Express Swim Tea-IL    53.83      54.62 qSNAT  
                  25.27       54.62 (29.35)                                        
  6 Moore, Rachel L           16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    53.32      54.79 qSNAT  
                  25.97       54.79 (28.82)                                        
  7 White, Sarah R            18 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    55.06      54.82 qSNAT  
                  25.86       54.82 (28.96)                                        
  8 Algee, Angela J           16 Highlander Aquat-FL    55.21      54.97 qSNAT  
                  25.63       54.97 (29.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Iverson, Kayla N          17 Quest Swimming-VA      54.93      55.00 qSJRN  
                  25.58       55.00 (29.42)                                        
 10 Sims, Gabrielle T         15 Express Swim Tea-IL    56.44      55.15 qSJRN  
                  25.90       55.15 (29.25)                                        
 11 Larson, Nicole M          16 Edina Swim Club-MN     56.61      55.26 qSJRN  
                  25.59       55.26 (29.67)                                        
 12 Acker, Rachael C          17 Unattached-PC          56.00      55.50 qSJRN  
                  26.27       55.50 (29.23)                                        
 12 Karetnick, Morgan R       16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.37      55.50 qSJRN  
                  25.88       55.50 (29.62)                                        
 14 Sykstus, Sarah A          16 St Charles Swim-IL     56.66      55.60 qQ11   
                  26.44       55.60 (29.16)                                        
 15 Nunn, Emma C              17 Nova of Virginia-VA    55.90      55.63 qQ11   
                  26.31       55.63 (29.32)                                        
 16 Kingsley, Megan M         14 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC    56.18      55.65 qQ11   
                  26.07       55.65 (29.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Haulsee, Alison M         18 Nova of Virginia-VA    55.45      55.67 qQ11   
                  26.40       55.67 (29.27)                                        
 18 Skenandore, Kayla F       17 Waukesha Express-WI    55.47      55.69 qQ11   
                  25.42       55.69 (30.27)                                        
 19 Ustjanauskas, Jessica C   17 West Hartford Aq-CT    56.31      55.70 qQ11   
                  26.06       55.70 (29.64)                                        
 20 Stephens, Summer L        17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    55.72      55.73 qQ11   
                  26.00       55.73 (29.73)                                        
 21 Ares, Natalya M           16 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.31      55.76 qQ11   
                  25.82       55.76 (29.94)                                        
 22 Leneave, Kelsey A         18 The Woodlands Sw-GU    56.30      55.82 qQ11   
                  26.41       55.82 (29.41)                                        
 23 Haufler, Allison T        17 Machine Aquatics-PV    56.01      55.89 qQ11   
                  26.26       55.89 (29.63)                                        
 24 Holt, Emily G             17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    55.55      55.93 qQ11   
                  26.43       55.93 (29.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Otto, Courtney L          17 Star Swimming-NI       55.43      55.98 qQ11   
                  26.21       55.98 (29.77)                                        
 26 Pepper, Elizabeth         17 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.66      56.01 qQ11   
                  26.32       56.01 (29.69)                                        
 27 Manuel, Simone A          14 First Colony Swi-GU    57.11      56.02 qQ11   
                  27.00       56.02 (29.02)                                        
 28 Vance, Ashley D           18 Baylor Swim Club-SE    58.19      56.03 qQ11   
                  26.28       56.03 (29.75)                                        
 29 Sanders, Julia-grace C    15 Columbia River S-OR    55.50      56.04 qQ11   
                  26.09       56.04 (29.95)                                        
 30 Votava, Lauren E          17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    55.50      56.05 qQ11   
                  25.93       56.05 (30.12)                                        
 31 Chan, Olivia              16 Long Island Expr-MR    56.79      56.09 qQ11   
                  26.25       56.09 (29.84)                                        
 31 Smith, Skylar S           18 First Colony Swi-GU    56.66      56.09 qQ11   
                  26.13       56.09 (29.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Lundstrom, Heather M      16 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    56.08      56.13 Q11    
                  26.23       56.13 (29.90)                                        
 34 Kuhn, Sierra L            16 Verona Aquatic C-WI    54.62      56.14 Q11    
                  26.48       56.14 (29.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Moffitt, Hellen S         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     55.55      56.15 Q11    
                  26.41       56.15 (29.74)                                        
 36 Tatlow, Chelsea R         15 Columbia Swim Cl-MV    57.45      56.17 Q11    
                  26.70       56.17 (29.47)                                        
 37 Scott, Melissa J          17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    57.61      56.19 Q11    
                  26.59       56.19 (29.60)                                        
 38 Schneider, Mary E         14 Academy Bullets-IL     56.94      56.20 Q11    
                  25.80       56.20 (30.40)                                        
 39 Harper, Holly             17 Virginia Gators-VA     56.74      56.22 Q11    
                  26.31       56.22 (29.91)                                        
 40 McIlmail, Corrigan C      14 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.60      56.26 Q11    
                  26.26       56.26 (30.00)                                        
 41 Cooper, Hannah L          17 Dads Club Swim T-GU    56.04      56.30 Q11    
                  26.71       56.30 (29.59)                                        
 42 Harper, Hannah L          15 Virginia Gators-VA     57.03      56.46 Q11    
                  26.55       56.46 (29.91)                                        
 42 James, Samantha C         17 New Trier Swim C-IL    57.14      56.46 Q11    
                  26.15       56.46 (30.31)                                        
 42 Clark, Haley E            17 Aggie Swim Club-GU     56.15      56.46 Q11    
                  26.89       56.46 (29.57)                                        
 45 Schmitt, Summer J         15 Syracuse Charger-NI    56.75      56.47 Q11    
                  26.45       56.47 (30.02)                                        
 45 Love, Sarah H             16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    56.49      56.47 Q11    
                  26.42       56.47 (30.05)                                        
 47 Bleasdell, Alison M       17 Houston Swim Clu-GU    57.98      56.48 Q11    
                  26.38       56.48 (30.10)                                        
 48 Law, Jennifer J           17 Academy Bullets-IL     56.63      56.57 Q11    
                  26.42       56.57 (30.15)                                        
 49 Gasior, Michelle          18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    56.20      56.59 Q11    
                  26.64       56.59 (29.95)                                        
 50 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:04.20L     56.62 Q11    
                  26.85       56.62 (29.77)                                        
 50 Bing, Kaylin S            17 Roseburg Y Swim-OR     58.35      56.62 Q11    
                  26.10       56.62 (30.52)                                        
 52 Delisle, Marie-pierre C   14 Unattached-PC          57.72      56.63 Q11    
                  26.71       56.63 (29.92)                                        
 53 Duncan, Abigail L         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    56.86      56.69 Q11    
                  26.61       56.69 (30.08)                                        
 54 Georges, $ Daniela K      13 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    57.49      56.70 Q11    
                  26.39       56.70 (30.31)                                        
 55 Heidkamp, Genevieve M     17 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    55.70      56.73 Q11    
                  26.14       56.73 (30.59)                                        
 56 Tixier, Stephanie J       16 Tri-city Channel-IE    58.11      56.76 Q11    
                  26.30       56.76 (30.46)                                        
 57 Coonce, Molly E           17 Academy Bullets-IL     55.91      56.84 Q11    
                  26.85       56.84 (29.99)                                        
 58 Monahan, Bailie C         17 Rappahannock Y S-VA    55.68      56.85 Q11    
                  26.53       56.85 (30.32)                                        
 59 Hinkle, Mickayla L        14 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    56.37      56.88 Q11    
                  26.50       56.88 (30.38)                                        
 59 Buscaglia, Caroline O     15 Quest Swimming-VA      55.82      56.88 Q11    
                  26.23       56.88 (30.65)                                        
 61 Watkins, Darielle I       17 West Coast Swimm-CA    58.63      56.89 Q11    
                  27.06       56.89 (29.83)                                        
 62 Yaeger, Alexandra C       16 Edina Swim Club-MN     56.28      56.90 Q11    
                  26.84       56.90 (30.06)                                        
 63 Patrick, Trudiann D       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.80      56.91 Q11    
                  27.34       56.91 (29.57)                                        
 64 Hancock, Jordan A         16 First Colony Swi-GU    56.75      56.92 Q11    
                  27.07       56.92 (29.85)                                        
 65 Titley, Allison R         18 Nova of Virginia-VA    56.59      56.93 Q11    
                  27.17       56.93 (29.76)                                        
 66 Dalesandro, Gia R         15 Fox Valley Swim-IL     58.87      56.96 Q11    
                  26.40       56.96 (30.56)                                        
 67 Simpson, Celia R          16 YMCA Westside Si-AZ    56.34      56.99 Q11    
                  26.96       56.99 (30.03)                                        
 68 Meng, Alison M            17 Waunakee Rural A-WI    55.92      57.01 Q11    
                  26.47       57.01 (30.54)                                        
 68 Ng, Selina K              16 Team Suffolk-MR        57.07      57.01 Q11    
                  27.06       57.01 (29.95)                                        
 68 Kwok, Joyce B             16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.19      57.01 Q11    
                  26.78       57.01 (30.23)                                        
 71 Sudarma, Tiffany C        16 Nitro Swimming-ST      57.94      57.06 Q11    
                  26.64       57.06 (30.42)                                        
 72 Kenney, Katherine M       17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    56.97      57.07 Q11    
                  26.61       57.07 (30.46)                                        
 73 Forrester, Patricia D     16 Georgia Coastal-GA     55.06      57.08 Q11    
                  27.32       57.08 (29.76)                                        
 73 Worrell, Elisabeth C      18 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.75      57.08 Q11    
                  26.95       57.08 (30.13)                                        
 75 McCotter, Annemarie       16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       56.39      57.13 Q11    
                  26.54       57.13 (30.59)                                        
 76 Woolbright, Kathryn A     18 Un-Fl-FL               57.95      57.15 Q11    
                  27.27       57.15 (29.88)                                        
 77 Douglas, Bethany P        17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    57.10      57.19 Q11    
                  27.20       57.19 (29.99)                                        
 78 Pietrantonio, Frances S   16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.49      57.25 Q11    
                  26.87       57.25 (30.38)                                        
 79 Boosalis, Elaine C        17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.91      57.30 Q11    
                  26.83       57.30 (30.47)                                        
 80 Warren, Frances V         17 Long Island Expr-MR    56.59      57.32 Q11    
                  26.90       57.32 (30.42)                                        
 81 Bessire, Suzanne B        18 Highlander Aquat-FL    56.96      57.37 Q11    
                  26.69       57.37 (30.68)                                        
 82 Katsafanas, Katelyn J     17 Academy Bullets-IL     57.99      57.40 Q11    
                  26.87       57.40 (30.53)                                        
 83 Quentin, Asia M           14 First Colony Swi-GU    58.08      57.42 Q11    
                  27.07       57.42 (30.35)                                        
 83 Katter, Heidi E           13 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.14      57.42 Q11    
                  26.20       57.42 (31.22)                                        
 85 Brady, Sharlene T         15 Northern KY Clip-OH    57.81      57.44 Q11    
                  26.83       57.44 (30.61)                                        
 86 Varisco, Madison K        15 First Colony Swi-GU  1:05.01L     57.46 Q11    
                  27.13       57.46 (30.33)                                        
 86 Sowinski, Katelyn E       16 Naval Academy Aq-MD    56.08      57.46 Q11    
                  27.47       57.46 (29.99)                                        
 88 Cummings, Meghan K        17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.19      57.48 Q11    
                  26.17       57.48 (31.31)                                        
 88 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B     16 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.13      57.48 Q11    
                  27.77       57.48 (29.71)                                        
 90 Bishop, Gabrielle R       16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    56.62      57.49 Q11    
                  26.95       57.49 (30.54)                                        
 90 Tixier, Christine V       18 Tri-city Channel-IE    57.64      57.49 Q11    
                  27.09       57.49 (30.40)                                        
 92 Lazor, Anne D             16 Birmingham-Bloom-MI    57.30      57.50 Q11    
                  26.77       57.50 (30.73)                                        
 92 Fineman, Melissa S        16 Marin Pirates-PC       56.81      57.50 Q11    
                  26.87       57.50 (30.63)                                        
 94 Ehly, Jordan M            15 Las Cruces Aquat-NM    57.37      57.52 Q11    
                  26.90       57.52 (30.62)                                        
 95 Hoang, Thuy-anh T         15 Houston Swim Clu-GU    56.73      57.54 Q11    
                  26.71       57.54 (30.83)                                        
 96 Warhol, Maryelizabeth J   15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    57.10      57.58 Q11    
                  26.96       57.58 (30.62)                                        
 97 Finnigan, Alicia J        13 First Colony Swi-GU  1:05.11L     57.62 Q11    
                  26.98       57.62 (30.64)                                        
 98 Summa, Athena             16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    56.94      57.69 Q11    
                  26.43       57.69 (31.26)                                        
 98 Zebker, Molly S           16 Unattached-PC          57.47      57.69 Q11    
                  26.79       57.69 (30.90)                                        
100 Pfitzer, Leah M           15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    56.20      57.72 Q11    
                  26.60       57.72 (31.12)                                        
101 Vitarius, Jillian E       17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    57.34      57.73 Q11    
                  26.56       57.73 (31.17)                                        
101 Merrill, Emma C           14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.01      57.73 Q11    
                  26.56       57.73 (31.17)                                        
103 Belcher, Erica L          17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    56.16      57.76 Q11    
                  27.25       57.76 (30.51)                                        
104 Gallagher, Holly E        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       57.39      57.78 Q11    
                  27.42       57.78 (30.36)                                        
105 Carter, Amber L           17 Harris County Aq-GU    55.91      57.79 Q11    
                  27.08       57.79 (30.71)                                        
106 Blankenburg, Alexandra L  15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:06.02L     57.80 Q11    
                  27.42       57.80 (30.38)                                        
107 Arseth, Heather A         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.33      57.81 Q11    
                  26.75       57.81 (31.06)                                        
108 Stein, Gretchen A         16 Springfield Aqua-AR    56.70      57.83 Q11    
                  27.20       57.83 (30.63)                                        
109 Sorensen, Alexandria N    16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    56.60      57.86 Q11    
                  27.39       57.86 (30.47)                                        
110 Horsman, Victoria L       14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.87      57.89 Q11    
                  26.91       57.89 (30.98)                                        
111 Liang, Peggy C            18 Columbia River S-OR    58.90      57.90 Q11    
                  26.65       57.90 (31.25)                                        
112 Legg, Hannah G            16 Southern Waters-SE     58.71      57.91 Q11    
                  27.55       57.91 (30.36)                                        
113 Hsu, Connie M             16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    55.73      57.93 Q11    
                  27.48       57.93 (30.45)                                        
114 Clark, Caroline R         15 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.49      57.94 Q11    
                  27.64       57.94 (30.30)                                        
115 Yoon, Danielle B          16 Dads Club Swim T-GU    57.09      57.95 Q11    
                  26.80       57.95 (31.15)                                        
115 Graves, Giorgie L         17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  1:05.05L     57.95 Q11    
                  26.92       57.95 (31.03)                                        
117 Howard, Megan D           18 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.72      57.98 Q11    
                  26.89       57.98 (31.09)                                        
118 Zielinski, Kristen A      17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    58.30      58.00        
                  26.69       58.00 (31.31)                                        
118 Rogers, Katie L           18 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.63      58.00        
                  26.93       58.00 (31.07)                                        
120 Lomicka, Jennifer A       17 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.55      58.02        
                  27.30       58.02 (30.72)                                        
120 Zima, Lauren K            17 St Charles Swim-IL     56.88      58.02        
                  27.91       58.02 (30.11)                                        
122 Hatcher, Rebecca L        18 Delta Aquatics-IL      56.65      58.06        
                  27.24       58.06 (30.82)                                        
123 Rist, Konnor E            17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    56.85      58.16        
                  27.05       58.16 (31.11)                                        
124 McLean, Shelby D          18 Highlander Aquat-FL    58.25      58.17        
                  26.81       58.17 (31.36)                                        
125 Cuda, Josephine M         16 Georgia Coastal-GA     57.35      58.18        
                  27.46       58.18 (30.72)                                        
125 Lucas, Haley L            16 Menomonee Falls-WI     57.65      58.18        
                  27.47       58.18 (30.71)                                        
125 Young, Andrea S           16 Columbia River S-OR    57.65      58.18        
                  26.86       58.18 (31.32)                                        
128 Garbarino, Krysta A       17 New Wave Swim Te-NC    57.11      58.19        
                  27.59       58.19 (30.60)                                        
128 Jones, Kaitlin S          17 Quest Swimming-VA      57.15      58.19        
                  26.77       58.19 (31.42)                                        
130 Kuethe, Jennifer B        17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    57.61      58.21        
                  27.42       58.21 (30.79)                                        
131 Mulquin, Catherine E      15 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.83      58.22        
                  26.75       58.22 (31.47)                                        
132 Wayner, Darby A           13 Georgia Coastal-GA     57.68      58.24        
                  27.51       58.24 (30.73)                                        
133 Criscuolo, Holly M        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.89      58.26        
                  27.29       58.26 (30.97)                                        
134 Burke, Rachel A           17 Academy Bullets-IL     57.94      58.28        
                  27.22       58.28 (31.06)                                        
135 Taylor, Corinne M         16 Anderson Swim Cl-SC    57.21      58.33        
                  26.84       58.33 (31.49)                                        
136 Danin, Kylie L            14 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.96      58.35        
                  27.19       58.35 (31.16)                                        
136 Bolek, Emily E            17 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.51      58.35        
                  27.86       58.35 (30.49)                                        
138 Goodwin, Kelsey B         18 Bernal's Gator S-NE    57.46      58.36        
                  27.06       58.36 (31.30)                                        
139 Ford, Alexandra C         15 Unattached-GU          58.96      58.37        
                  27.22       58.37 (31.15)                                        
140 Epstein, Anna E           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.70      58.39        
                  27.26       58.39 (31.13)                                        
141 Tocci, Bianca A           17 Bernal's Gator S-NE    57.38      58.42        
                  27.30       58.42 (31.12)                                        
142 Ferguson, Ashleigh E      16 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.33      58.43        
                  27.25       58.43 (31.18)                                        
142 Berkman, Madeline R       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.82      58.43        
                  27.44       58.43 (30.99)                                        
144 Wood, Marisa K            16 Edina Swim Club-MN     57.95      58.48        
                  27.22       58.48 (31.26)                                        
144 Harper, Shannon A         16 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.13      58.48        
                  27.29       58.48 (31.19)                                        
146 Kollevoll, Annika E       14 Baylor Swim Club-SE    57.06      58.51        
                  27.70       58.51 (30.81)                                        
146 Soderholm, Chelsea R      16 Badger Aquatics-WI     57.78      58.51        
                  27.70       58.51 (30.81)                                        
148 Good, Elizabeth M         16 New Trier Swim C-IL    57.13      58.52        
                  27.46       58.52 (31.06)                                        
148 Rommel, Dina J            15 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    58.78      58.52        
                  27.89       58.52 (30.63)                                        
150 Rash, Catherine C         17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    57.13      58.55        
                  27.74       58.55 (30.81)                                        
151 Artmann, Abby L           14 Nitro Swimming-ST      57.12      58.57        
                  27.67       58.57 (30.90)                                        
152 Swarts, Rachel M          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.42      58.58        
                  27.12       58.58 (31.46)                                        
153 Boughton, Melissa D       17 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    57.93      58.59        
                  27.48       58.59 (31.11)                                        
154 Norris, Cara M            14 Cincinnati Marli-OH    56.92      58.61        
                  27.40       58.61 (31.21)                                        
154 Mizerak, Courtney G       16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.98      58.61        
                  27.50       58.61 (31.11)                                        
154 Rice, Haley A             16 Town of Tonawand-NI    57.31      58.61        
                  28.18       58.61 (30.43)                                        
157 Thorne, Breinne M         13 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.64      58.64        
                  27.29       58.64 (31.35)                                        
158 Baldwin, Peyton E         13 Coast Guard Blue-VA    58.25      58.65        
                  27.84       58.65 (30.81)                                        
159 Overend, Meghan E         18 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.65      58.67        
                  27.15       58.67 (31.52)                                        
160 Gibson, Veronica M        17 Wildkit Swimming-IL    58.55      58.68        
                  27.69       58.68 (30.99)                                        
161 Roller, Julia A           16 Fox Valley Swim-IL     56.80      58.76        
                  26.80       58.76 (31.96)                                        
161 Pesetti, Sydney E         14 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.98      58.76        
                  27.35       58.76 (31.41)                                        
161 Obeck, Brooke A           18 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.34      58.76        
                  27.77       58.76 (30.99)                                        
164 Boswell, Madison J        15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    57.10      58.77        
                  27.73       58.77 (31.04)                                        
165 Alexander, Bridgette K    14 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI    58.47      58.79        
                  15.29       58.79 (43.50)                                        
166 Edsall, Kacy L            17 Carter Center Aq-VA    57.55      58.81        
                  27.20       58.81 (31.61)                                        
167 Craddock, Michelle R      16 Episcopal AmberJ-FL    57.75      58.82        
                  27.84       58.82 (30.98)                                        
168 Lulley, Shannon T         16 Team Suffolk-MR        57.46      58.89        
                  28.31       58.89 (30.58)                                        
169 Yeager, Erin E            17 First Colony Swi-GU    58.96      58.90        
                  28.42       58.90 (30.48)                                        
170 Liggett, Jane P           16 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    57.92      58.94        
                  27.56       58.94 (31.38)                                        
171 Davis, Roberta L          17 New Albany Aquat-OH    57.82      59.08        
                  26.69       59.08 (32.39)                                        
171 Gillmore, Jaimee L        16 Episcopal AmberJ-FL    58.68      59.08        
                  27.73       59.08 (31.35)                                        
173 Simpson, Khamai L         16 AK Sharks-FG         1:05.65L     59.09        
                  27.24       59.09 (31.85)                                        
174 Gelb, Elizabeth R         17 Club Wolverine-MI      57.81      59.10        
                  27.51       59.10 (31.59)                                        
175 Lillioja, Hannah S        15 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    57.97      59.11        
                  27.51       59.11 (31.60)                                        
176 Friderichs, Jamie A       16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    57.13      59.12        
                  27.40       59.12 (31.72)                                        
177 Gray, Lauren E            18 Carter Center Aq-VA    58.54      59.18        
                  28.13       59.18 (31.05)                                        
178 Cook, Katherine M         18 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    58.24      59.19        
                  27.35       59.19 (31.84)                                        
179 Elliott, Danielle N       15 Patriot Aquatic-IL     58.17      59.21        
                  27.88       59.21 (31.33)                                        
180 Eden, Madeleine N         15 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:04.05L     59.23        
                  27.61       59.23 (31.62)                                        
181 Kolanowski, Anna M        15 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.98      59.31        
                  27.56       59.31 (31.75)                                        
182 Stelmaszyk, Amy E         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.53      59.33        
                  27.75       59.33 (31.58)                                        
182 Bessette, Dominique A     17 Lake Forest Swim-IL    58.20      59.33        
                  27.58       59.33 (31.75)                                        
184 Tipton, Michelle C        17 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ     58.06      59.37        
                  27.92       59.37 (31.45)                                        
185 Digregorio, Teresa J      17 Edina Swim Club-MN     57.74      59.40        
                  27.93       59.40 (31.47)                                        
186 Terpenny, Haley L         15 H2okie Aquatics-VA     57.72      59.42        
                  28.03       59.42 (31.39)                                        
187 Maleski, Ellyson J        16 Traverse City Sw-MI    58.88      59.51        
                  27.64       59.51 (31.87)                                        
188 Hlavin, Mika              16 Lake Forest Swim-IL    57.39      59.55        
                  27.83       59.55 (31.72)                                        
189 Swinney, Kaitlyn B        15 First Colony Swi-GU    58.56      59.57        
                  27.87       59.57 (31.70)                                        
189 Hetzer, Nicole M          15 Connetquot Swim-MR     58.68      59.57        
                  27.81       59.57 (31.76)                                        
191 Chick, Erika H            17 Dayton Raiders-OH      58.90      59.59        
                  28.21       59.59 (31.38)                                        
192 Grunewald, Courtney L     16 Edina Swim Club-MN     58.63      59.65        
                  28.04       59.65 (31.61)                                        
193 Caldwell, Lauren M        17 Star Swimming-NI       57.97      59.68        
                  27.74       59.68 (31.94)                                        
194 Martin, Ivy J             17 Badger Aquatics-WI     57.63      59.70        
                  27.92       59.70 (31.78)                                        
195 Lindmoen, Carmen Y        17 Dads Club Swim T-GU    57.52      59.74        
                  27.72       59.74 (32.02)                                        
196 Hemstreet, Karling        13 Nitro Swimming-ST      58.69      59.82        
                  27.79       59.82 (32.03)                                        
197 Ramirez, Laura A          16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    57.45      59.83        
                  28.03       59.83 (31.80)                                        
197 Torabi, Sydney T          16 Nitro Swimming-ST      58.50      59.83        
                  27.74       59.83 (32.09)                                        
199 Jacobsen, Anne D          17 Barrington Swim-IL     58.99      59.86        
                  28.00       59.86 (31.86)                                        
200 Phillips, Haileigh E      18 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    57.92      59.88        
                  27.91       59.88 (31.97)                                        
201 Bauer, Brooke E           13 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    58.66      59.97        
                  27.32       59.97 (32.65)                                        
202 Strohmeyer, Meghan E      18 Dayton Raiders-OH      58.77    1:00.07        
                  28.25     1:00.07 (31.82)                                        
203 Blasko, Emily J           18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.23    1:00.11        
                  27.97     1:00.11 (32.14)                                        
204 Vinyard, Hannah G         15 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ  1:06.12L   1:00.12        
                  28.09     1:00.12 (32.03)                                        
205 Reese, Jennifer A         17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    58.90    1:00.18        
                  27.79     1:00.18 (32.39)                                        
206 Criter, Katherine S       17 Menomonee Falls-WI     58.04    1:00.23        
                  27.39     1:00.23 (32.84)                                        
207 Buss, Mackenzie L         16 Shawano Communit-WI    58.10L   1:00.71        
                  28.22     1:00.71 (32.49)                                        
208 Arnott, Katie             17 New York Sharks-MR     58.91    1:00.72        
                  28.53     1:00.72 (32.19)                                        
209 Klatzkin, Alexandra P     15 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.32    1:00.89        
                  28.12     1:00.89 (32.77)                                        
210 Wisenbaker, Meaghan K     16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    57.85    1:01.10        
                  28.11     1:01.10 (32.99)                                        
211 Dula, Teresa M            18 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.96    1:01.17        
                  29.04     1:01.17 (32.13)                                        
212 Wilson, Merrill E         15 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    55.69    1:01.19        
                  28.52     1:01.19 (32.67)                                        
213 Gargula, Catherine M      17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    57.18    1:01.31        
                  27.54     1:01.31 (33.77)                                        
214 Lynch, Mary E             17 Cincinnati Marli-OH    57.77    1:01.62        
                  28.53     1:01.62 (33.09)                                        
215 Pocisk, Lydia C           14 Dayton Raiders-OH      57.94    1:01.68        
                  29.22     1:01.68 (32.46)                                        
216 Jardeleza, Maria E        13 New Trier Swim C-IL    57.92    1:03.63        
                  28.86     1:03.63 (34.77)                                        
 -- Tran, Annie T             14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    57.17         DQ        
 -- Forman, Caitlyn A         16 Northern KY Clip-OH    57.91         DQ        
 -- Rainer, Rebecca L         17 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.68         DQ        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:00.69  SNAT 2011 Natl Champ
              2:02.49  SJRN 2011 Jr Natl Champ
              2:06.39  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bootsma, Rachel K   17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:57.07    1:55.95 SNAT    20  
                  25.97       55.43 (29.46)     1:25.38 (29.95)     1:55.95 (30.57)
  2 Haulsee, Alison M   18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:56.89    1:57.54 SNAT    17  
                  26.76       56.75 (29.99)     1:27.10 (30.35)     1:57.54 (30.44)
  3 Nunn, Emma C        17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:56.65    1:57.67 SNAT    16  
                  26.52       56.96 (30.44)     1:27.65 (30.69)     1:57.67 (30.02)
  4 Pepper, Elizabeth   17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:59.78    1:58.58 SNAT    15  
                  26.73       56.26 (29.53)     1:26.80 (30.54)     1:58.58 (31.78)
  5 Rainer, Rebecca L   17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:58.29    1:58.64 SNAT    14  
                  27.12       57.22 (30.10)     1:27.93 (30.71)     1:58.64 (30.71)
  6 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin  18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:59.39    1:59.17 SNAT    13  
                  27.63       57.59 (29.96)     1:28.03 (30.44)     1:59.17 (31.14)
  7 Otto, Courtney L    17 Star Swimming-NI     1:59.15    1:59.70 SNAT    12  
                  26.85       56.81 (29.96)     1:27.99 (31.18)     1:59.70 (31.71)
  8 Leneave, Kelsey A   18 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:59.55    1:59.79 SNAT    11  
                  26.48       57.02 (30.54)     1:28.55 (31.53)     1:59.79 (31.24)
B - Final
  9 Forrester, Patrici  16 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:00.52    1:59.20 SNAT     9  
                  27.58       57.94 (30.36)     1:28.83 (30.89)     1:59.20 (30.37)
 10 White, Sarah R      18 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  2:00.25    1:59.22 SNAT     7  
                  27.13       57.18 (30.05)     1:27.92 (30.74)     1:59.22 (31.30)
 11 Hsu, Connie M       16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:00.56    1:59.37 SNAT     6  
                  27.22       57.96 (30.74)     1:28.56 (30.60)     1:59.37 (30.81)
 12 Carner, Amanda D    17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:59.89    1:59.92 SNAT     5  
                  27.20       57.47 (30.27)     1:28.53 (31.06)     1:59.92 (31.39)
 13 Sowinski, Katelyn   16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:00.14    2:00.24 SNAT     4  
                  27.61       57.95 (30.34)     1:29.35 (31.40)     2:00.24 (30.89)
 14 Scott, Melissa J    17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:00.06    2:00.40 SNAT     3  
                  27.65       57.59 (29.94)     1:28.60 (31.01)     2:00.40 (31.80)
 15 Moore, Rachel L     16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:00.13    2:00.42 SNAT     2  
                  27.10       57.57 (30.47)     1:28.57 (31.00)     2:00.42 (31.85)
 16 Titley, Allison R   18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:00.50    2:00.87 SJRN     1  
                  27.49       57.78 (30.29)     1:29.24 (31.46)     2:00.87 (31.63)
C - Final
 17 D'Innocenzo, Marga  16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:00.56    1:59.16 SNAT   
                  27.33       57.83 (30.50)     1:28.70 (30.87)     1:59.16 (30.46)
 18 Brady, Sharlene T   15 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:01.52    1:59.98 SNAT   
                  26.91       56.83 (29.92)     1:28.25 (31.42)     1:59.98 (31.73)
 19 Skenandore, Kayla   17 Waukesha Express-WI  2:01.44    2:00.20 SNAT   
                  26.67       57.32 (30.65)     1:28.23 (30.91)     2:00.20 (31.97)
 20 Iverson, Kayla N    17 Quest Swimming-VA    2:00.97    2:00.27 SNAT   
                  26.91       57.26 (30.35)     1:28.61 (31.35)     2:00.27 (31.66)
 21 Stephens, Summer L  17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:00.73    2:00.74 SJRN   
                  26.78       57.09 (30.31)     1:28.67 (31.58)     2:00.74 (32.07)
 22 Jonsson, Annika S   17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:01.42    2:01.20 SJRN   
                  27.35       57.85 (30.50)     1:29.09 (31.24)     2:01.20 (32.11)
 23 Gray, Lauren E      18 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:01.61    2:01.22 SJRN   
                  27.63       58.52 (30.89)     1:29.94 (31.42)     2:01.22 (31.28)
 24 Larson, Nicole M    16 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:01.05    2:01.34 SJRN   
                  26.51       55.96 (29.45)     1:27.70 (31.74)     2:01.34 (33.64)
D - Final
 25 Algee, Angela J     16 Highlander Aquat-FL  2:02.17    1:59.57 SNAT   
                  26.36       56.53 (30.17)     1:27.68 (31.15)     1:59.57 (31.89)
 26 Kingsley, Megan M   14 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  2:01.83    1:59.94 SNAT   
                  26.67       56.78 (30.11)     1:27.87 (31.09)     1:59.94 (32.07)
 27 Cummings, Kelsey M  18 West Coast Swimm-CA  2:02.22    2:00.09 SNAT   
                  27.76       58.01 (30.25)     1:29.07 (31.06)     2:00.09 (31.02)
 28 Sims, Haley E       17 Express Swim Tea-IL  2:01.73    2:00.51 SNAT   
                  27.13       58.36 (31.23)     1:28.95 (30.59)     2:00.51 (31.56)
 29 Haufler, Allison T  17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:01.83    2:01.19 SJRN   
                  27.16       57.71 (30.55)     1:29.02 (31.31)     2:01.19 (32.17)
 30 Simpson, Celia R    16 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  2:02.11    2:01.59 SJRN   
                  27.67       58.58 (30.91)     1:29.85 (31.27)     2:01.59 (31.74)
 31 Kinnear, Kathryn M  16 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  2:02.31    2:01.87 SJRN   
                  26.73       57.65 (30.92)     1:29.87 (32.22)     2:01.87 (32.00)
 32 Eden, Madeleine N   15 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:02.23    2:03.76 Q11    
                  26.99       58.26 (31.27)     1:30.95 (32.69)     2:03.76 (32.81)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:00.69  SNAT 2011 Natl Champ
              2:02.49  SJRN 2011 Jr Natl Champ
              2:06.39  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nunn, Emma C              17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:57.81    1:56.65 qSNAT  
                  26.81       56.39 (29.58)     1:26.77 (30.38)     1:56.65 (29.88)
  2 Haulsee, Alison M         18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:57.10    1:56.89 qSNAT  
                  26.39       55.96 (29.57)     1:26.31 (30.35)     1:56.89 (30.58)
  3 Bootsma, Rachel K         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:58.23    1:57.07 qSNAT  
                  26.04       55.91 (29.87)     1:26.75 (30.84)     1:57.07 (30.32)
  4 Rainer, Rebecca L         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:59.23    1:58.29 qSNAT  
                  27.13       57.18 (30.05)     1:27.56 (30.38)     1:58.29 (30.73)
  5 Otto, Courtney L          17 Star Swimming-NI     1:59.52    1:59.15 qSNAT  
                  26.87       57.24 (30.37)     1:28.00 (30.76)     1:59.15 (31.15)
  6 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M      18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:59.22    1:59.39 qSNAT  
                  27.53       57.68 (30.15)     1:28.24 (30.56)     1:59.39 (31.15)
  7 Leneave, Kelsey A         18 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:03.51    1:59.55 qSNAT  
                  26.62       56.97 (30.35)     1:28.01 (31.04)     1:59.55 (31.54)
  8 Pepper, Elizabeth         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.48    1:59.78 qSNAT  
                  27.40       57.52 (30.12)     1:28.21 (30.69)     1:59.78 (31.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carner, Amanda D          17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:02.49    1:59.89 qSNAT  
                  27.01       57.57 (30.56)     1:28.66 (31.09)     1:59.89 (31.23)
 10 Scott, Melissa J          17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:01.23    2:00.06 qSNAT  
                  28.03       58.33 (30.30)     1:28.68 (30.35)     2:00.06 (31.38)
 11 Moore, Rachel L           16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:57.61    2:00.13 qSNAT  
                  27.66       58.04 (30.38)     1:29.39 (31.35)     2:00.13 (30.74)
 12 Sowinski, Katelyn E       16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:00.39    2:00.14 qSNAT  
                  27.66       58.10 (30.44)     1:29.16 (31.06)     2:00.14 (30.98)
 13 White, Sarah R            18 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  2:00.58    2:00.25 qSNAT  
                  26.80       56.73 (29.93)     1:27.98 (31.25)     2:00.25 (32.27)
 14 Titley, Allison R         18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:59.26    2:00.50 qSNAT  
                  27.47       57.80 (30.33)     1:29.16 (31.36)     2:00.50 (31.34)
 15 Forrester, Patricia D     16 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:58.81    2:00.52 qSNAT  
                  27.57       58.04 (30.47)     1:29.13 (31.09)     2:00.52 (31.39)
 16 Hsu, Connie M             16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:00.77    2:00.56 qSNAT  
                  26.97       57.55 (30.58)     1:28.73 (31.18)     2:00.56 (31.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:59.77   J2:00.56 qSNAT  
                  27.36       57.84 (30.48)     1:29.24 (31.40)     2:00.56 (31.32)
 18 Stephens, Summer L        17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:01.25    2:00.73 qSJRN  
                  26.52       56.56 (30.04)     1:28.90 (32.34)     2:00.73 (31.83)
 18 Smith, Skylar S           18 First Colony Swi-GU  2:03.24    2:00.73 qSJRN  
                  26.55       56.93 (30.38)     1:28.40 (31.47)     2:00.73 (32.33)
 20 Iverson, Kayla N          17 Quest Swimming-VA    1:59.24    2:00.97 qSJRN  
                  26.79       56.88 (30.09)     1:29.40 (32.52)     2:00.97 (31.57)
 21 Larson, Nicole M          16 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:05.73    2:01.05 qSJRN  
                  27.47       57.69 (30.22)     1:28.66 (30.97)     2:01.05 (32.39)
 22 Jonsson, Annika S         17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:03.08    2:01.42 qSJRN  
                  27.73       58.23 (30.50)     1:29.40 (31.17)     2:01.42 (32.02)
 23 Skenandore, Kayla F       17 Waukesha Express-WI  2:00.21    2:01.44 qSJRN  
                  27.10       57.88 (30.78)     1:29.12 (31.24)     2:01.44 (32.32)
 24 Brady, Sharlene T         15 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:03.14    2:01.52 qSJRN  
                  27.47       57.81 (30.34)     1:29.13 (31.32)     2:01.52 (32.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gray, Lauren E            18 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:01.81    2:01.61 qSJRN  
                  28.07       59.21 (31.14)     1:30.67 (31.46)     2:01.61 (30.94)
 26 Sims, Haley E             17 Express Swim Tea-IL  2:00.02    2:01.73 qSJRN  
                  26.94       57.50 (30.56)     1:29.17 (31.67)     2:01.73 (32.56)
 27 Haufler, Allison T        17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:01.74    2:01.83 qSJRN  
                  27.29       57.65 (30.36)     1:28.97 (31.32)     2:01.83 (32.86)
 27 Kingsley, Megan M         14 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  2:00.07    2:01.83 qSJRN  
                  27.08       57.70 (30.62)     1:29.44 (31.74)     2:01.83 (32.39)
 29 Simpson, Celia R          16 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  2:04.19    2:02.11 qSJRN  
                  27.68       58.37 (30.69)     1:29.76 (31.39)     2:02.11 (32.35)
 30 Algee, Angela J           16 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:59.51    2:02.17 qSJRN  
                  26.92       57.27 (30.35)     1:29.13 (31.86)     2:02.17 (33.04)
 31 Cummings, Kelsey M        18 West Coast Swimm-CA  2:05.05    2:02.22 qSJRN  
                  28.49       59.50 (31.01)     1:30.68 (31.18)     2:02.22 (31.54)
 32 Eden, Madeleine N         15 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:04.74    2:02.23 qSJRN  
                  27.67       58.75 (31.08)     1:30.27 (31.52)     2:02.23 (31.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kinnear, Kathryn M        16 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  2:00.34    2:02.31 SJRN   
                  26.60       57.59 (30.99)     1:29.85 (32.26)     2:02.31 (32.46)
 34 Gasior, Michelle          18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:04.16    2:02.84 Q11    
                  27.79       58.47 (30.68)     1:30.10 (31.63)     2:02.84 (32.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Bolek, Emily E            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:06.94    2:02.85 Q11    
                  28.30       59.20 (30.90)     1:30.28 (31.08)     2:02.85 (32.57)
 36 Gallagher, Holly E        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:02.99    2:02.97 Q11    
                  27.80       58.60 (30.80)     1:30.34 (31.74)     2:02.97 (32.63)
 37 Baker, Lauren R           17 Quest Swimming-VA    2:04.55    2:03.11 Q11    
                  28.20       59.37 (31.17)     1:30.98 (31.61)     2:03.11 (32.13)
 38 Lineback, Keenan C        18 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  2:05.27    2:03.17 Q11    
                  28.01       58.83 (30.82)     1:30.71 (31.88)     2:03.17 (32.46)
 39 Rash, Catherine C         17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:03.81    2:03.18 Q11    
                  27.77       59.08 (31.31)     1:31.39 (32.31)     2:03.18 (31.79)
 40 Bleasdell, Alison M       17 Houston Swim Clu-GU  2:04.72    2:03.28 Q11    
                  26.94       57.25 (30.31)     1:29.07 (31.82)     2:03.28 (34.21)
 41 Kuhn, Sierra L            16 Verona Aquatic C-WI  2:01.40    2:03.33 Q11    
                  26.95       58.10 (31.15)     1:30.43 (32.33)     2:03.33 (32.90)
 42 Warren, Frances V         17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.45    2:03.69 Q11    
                  27.69       58.68 (30.99)     1:31.20 (32.52)     2:03.69 (32.49)
 43 Zima, Lauren K            17 St Charles Swim-IL   2:03.89    2:03.84 Q11    
                  28.09       59.14 (31.05)     1:31.73 (32.59)     2:03.84 (32.11)
 44 Hojan Clark, Kelsey M     17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  2:01.30    2:04.00 Q11    
                  28.31       59.91 (31.60)     1:32.09 (32.18)     2:04.00 (31.91)
 45 Yaeger, Alexandra C       16 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:04.40    2:04.02 Q11    
                  27.74       58.94 (31.20)     1:30.94 (32.00)     2:04.02 (33.08)
 46 Karetnick, Morgan R       16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:04.88    2:04.14 Q11    
                  27.01       57.68 (30.67)     1:29.96 (32.28)     2:04.14 (34.18)
 47 Bessire, Suzanne B        18 Highlander Aquat-FL  2:02.94    2:04.17 Q11    
                  28.29       59.19 (30.90)     1:31.08 (31.89)     2:04.17 (33.09)
 48 Stein, Gretchen A         16 Springfield Aqua-AR  2:04.49    2:04.19 Q11    
                  28.74     1:00.74 (32.00)     1:32.31 (31.57)     2:04.19 (31.88)
 49 Sykstus, Sarah A          16 St Charles Swim-IL   2:23.19L   2:04.23 Q11    
                  28.07       59.01 (30.94)     1:31.76 (32.75)     2:04.23 (32.47)
 50 Quentin, Asia M           14 First Colony Swi-GU  2:05.82    2:04.35 Q11    
                  28.30       59.45 (31.15)     1:31.74 (32.29)     2:04.35 (32.61)
 51 Swinney, Kaitlyn B        15 First Colony Swi-GU  2:05.40    2:04.38 Q11    
                  28.61     1:00.14 (31.53)     1:32.24 (32.10)     2:04.38 (32.14)
 52 Boosalis, Elaine C        17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:07.22    2:04.56 Q11    
                  27.78       58.86 (31.08)     1:31.26 (32.40)     2:04.56 (33.30)
 53 Summa, Athena             16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:05.91    2:04.60 Q11    
                  27.79       58.84 (31.05)     1:31.11 (32.27)     2:04.60 (33.49)
 54 Ares, Natalya M           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:22.87L   2:04.78 Q11    
                  27.69       58.99 (31.30)     1:31.10 (32.11)     2:04.78 (33.68)
 55 Francis, Casey L          16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:06.00    2:04.87 Q11    
                  27.74       59.46 (31.72)     1:32.04 (32.58)     2:04.87 (32.83)
 56 Worrell, Elisabeth C      18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:01.83    2:04.90 Q11    
                  27.75       59.39 (31.64)     1:32.23 (32.84)     2:04.90 (32.67)
 57 Blankenburg, Alexandra L  15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:06.04    2:04.95 Q11    
                  28.62     1:00.13 (31.51)     1:32.96 (32.83)     2:04.95 (31.99)
 58 Yoon, Danielle B          16 Dads Club Swim T-GU  2:03.52    2:05.00 Q11    
                  27.78       58.89 (31.11)     1:31.33 (32.44)     2:05.00 (33.67)
 59 Harper, Hannah L          15 Virginia Gators-VA   2:04.83    2:05.03 Q11    
                  28.50       59.70 (31.20)     1:31.33 (31.63)     2:05.03 (33.70)
 59 Boswell, Madison J        15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:03.89    2:05.03 Q11    
                  28.38       59.67 (31.29)     1:32.15 (32.48)     2:05.03 (32.88)
 61 Ustjanauskas, Jessica C   17 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:04.01    2:05.13 Q11    
                  27.49       58.65 (31.16)     1:31.70 (33.05)     2:05.13 (33.43)
 62 Sheridan, Caitlin M       15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:05.22    2:05.23 Q11    
                  27.75       59.07 (31.32)     1:32.02 (32.95)     2:05.23 (33.21)
 63 McCotter, Annemarie       16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:01.30    2:05.26 Q11    
                  29.09       59.86 (30.77)     1:32.02 (32.16)     2:05.26 (33.24)
 64 Douglas, Bethany P        17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:05.82    2:05.27 Q11    
                  28.07       59.78 (31.71)     1:32.10 (32.32)     2:05.27 (33.17)
 65 Delisle, Marie-pierre C   14 Unattached-PC        2:03.35    2:05.36 Q11    
                  28.07       59.65 (31.58)     1:32.52 (32.87)     2:05.36 (32.84)
 66 Korsberg, Ashlee A        16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:06.49    2:05.39 Q11    
                  28.78       59.66 (30.88)     1:32.36 (32.70)     2:05.39 (33.03)
 67 Pietrantonio, Frances S   16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:08.18    2:05.42 Q11    
                  28.06       59.64 (31.58)     1:31.79 (32.15)     2:05.42 (33.63)
 68 Watkins, Darielle I       17 West Coast Swimm-CA  2:21.34L   2:05.45 Q11    
                  27.56       59.32 (31.76)     1:32.02 (32.70)     2:05.45 (33.43)
 69 Pesetti, Sydney E         14 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:04.88    2:05.49 Q11    
                  27.87       59.27 (31.40)     1:31.87 (32.60)     2:05.49 (33.62)
 70 Stelmaszyk, Amy E         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:22.97L   2:05.60 Q11    
                  28.63     1:00.76 (32.13)     1:33.80 (33.04)     2:05.60 (31.80)
 71 Baldwin, Peyton E         13 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:05.69    2:05.63 Q11    
                  28.79     1:00.19 (31.40)     1:32.65 (32.46)     2:05.63 (32.98)
 72 Obeck, Brooke A           18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:02.64    2:05.68 Q11    
                  27.90       59.15 (31.25)     1:31.47 (32.32)     2:05.68 (34.21)
 73 Woolbright, Kathryn A     18 Un-Fl-FL             2:05.11    2:05.86 Q11    
                  28.64     1:00.04 (31.40)     1:32.66 (32.62)     2:05.86 (33.20)
 74 Lundstrom, Heather M      16 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:05.70    2:05.99 Q11    
                  27.58       58.96 (31.38)     1:32.94 (33.98)     2:05.99 (33.05)
 75 Chan, Olivia              16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:06.33    2:06.03 Q11    
                  28.04       59.48 (31.44)     1:32.17 (32.69)     2:06.03 (33.86)
 76 Hodges, Ariel C           16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:25.33L   2:06.10 Q11    
                  28.64     1:00.73 (32.09)     1:33.39 (32.66)     2:06.10 (32.71)
 76 Walker, Elizabeth J       14 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  2:06.05    2:06.10 Q11    
                  28.57     1:00.44 (31.87)     1:33.17 (32.73)     2:06.10 (32.93)
 78 Yeager, Erin E            17 First Colony Swi-GU  2:23.94L   2:06.13 Q11    
                  28.41     1:00.32 (31.91)     1:33.93 (33.61)     2:06.13 (32.20)
 79 Kuethe, Jennifer B        17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  2:08.03    2:06.18 Q11    
                  28.28       59.86 (31.58)     1:32.73 (32.87)     2:06.18 (33.45)
 80 Horsman, Victoria L       14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:07.70    2:06.24 Q11    
                  28.30     1:00.43 (32.13)     1:32.86 (32.43)     2:06.24 (33.38)
 81 Finnigan, Alicia J        13 First Colony Swi-GU  2:20.82L   2:06.33 Q11    
                  28.32     1:00.79 (32.47)     1:33.76 (32.97)     2:06.33 (32.57)
 82 Clark, Caroline R         15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:05.75    2:06.43        
                  28.16     1:00.19 (32.03)     1:33.21 (33.02)     2:06.43 (33.22)
 83 Terpenny, Haley L         15 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:05.33    2:06.47        
                  28.16       59.78 (31.62)     1:32.71 (32.93)     2:06.47 (33.76)
 83 Heidkamp, Genevieve M     17 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  2:04.91    2:06.47        
                  27.59       58.97 (31.38)     1:32.13 (33.16)     2:06.47 (34.34)
 85 Gelb, Elizabeth R         17 Club Wolverine-MI    2:06.62    2:06.48        
                  28.31     1:00.33 (32.02)     1:33.03 (32.70)     2:06.48 (33.45)
 85 Lomicka, Jennifer A       17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:05.60    2:06.48        
                  28.52     1:00.69 (32.17)     1:33.37 (32.68)     2:06.48 (33.11)
 87 Wright, Caitlin N         18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:22.76L   2:06.51        
                  28.30     1:00.18 (31.88)     1:33.31 (33.13)     2:06.51 (33.20)
 88 Breitrick, Pamela A       17 Waukesha Express-WI  2:06.54    2:06.54        
                  28.36     1:00.41 (32.05)     1:33.30 (32.89)     2:06.54 (33.24)
 89 Fosburgh, Caroline W      17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:05.58    2:06.58        
                  27.85       59.72 (31.87)     1:32.65 (32.93)     2:06.58 (33.93)
 89 Chick, Erika H            17 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:05.49    2:06.58        
                                1:00.18 ( )     1:33.10 (32.92)     2:06.58 (33.48)
 91 Rice, Haley A             16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:05.53    2:06.74        
                  27.94     1:00.01 (32.07)     1:32.03 (32.02)     2:06.74 (34.71)
 92 Carnes, Blair M           16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:06.47    2:06.77        
                  29.22     1:01.05 (31.83)     1:33.56 (32.51)     2:06.77 (33.21)
 93 Strohmeyer, Meghan E      18 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:04.77    2:06.82        
                  28.64       59.91 (31.27)     1:32.88 (32.97)     2:06.82 (33.94)
 94 Kolanowski, Anna M        15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:05.93    2:06.83        
                  28.26     1:00.31 (32.05)     1:33.34 (33.03)     2:06.83 (33.49)
 94 Holtzen, Jennifer M       17 Razorback Aquati-AR  2:25.10L   2:06.83        
                  29.02     1:01.17 (32.15)     1:33.91 (32.74)     2:06.83 (32.92)
 96 Roller, Julia A           16 Fox Valley Swim-IL   2:04.50    2:06.87        
                  27.83     1:00.31 (32.48)     1:33.58 (33.27)     2:06.87 (33.29)
 97 Ford, Alexandra C         15 Unattached-GU        2:22.96L   2:06.90        
                  28.88       59.68 (30.80)     1:33.81 (34.13)     2:06.90 (33.09)
 97 Patterson, Courtney R     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:04.98    2:06.90        
                  27.60       58.92 (31.32)     1:32.24 (33.32)     2:06.90 (34.66)
 99 Gibson, Veronica M        17 Wildkit Swimming-IL  2:23.01L   2:06.94        
                  29.21     1:01.85 (32.64)     1:34.16 (32.31)     2:06.94 (32.78)
100 Buscaglia, Caroline O     15 Quest Swimming-VA    2:05.21    2:06.95        
                  27.52       59.26 (31.74)     1:32.21 (32.95)     2:06.95 (34.74)
101 Marchuk, Stephanie M      15 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:05.36    2:07.07        
                  28.00       59.88 (31.88)     1:33.42 (33.54)     2:07.07 (33.65)
101 Tocci, Bianca A           17 Bernal's Gator S-NE  2:05.86    2:07.07        
                  28.03       59.49 (31.46)     1:32.20 (32.71)     2:07.07 (34.87)
103 Sims, Gabrielle T         15 Express Swim Tea-IL  2:25.51L   2:07.09        
                  27.87     1:00.15 (32.28)     1:33.94 (33.79)     2:07.09 (33.15)
104 Stello, Ellen F           16 Shorewood Swim C-WI  2:06.98    2:07.14        
                  29.26     1:01.00 (31.74)     1:33.92 (32.92)     2:07.14 (33.22)
105 Belcher, Erica L          17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:03.99    2:07.16        
                  28.52     1:00.11 (31.59)     1:33.09 (32.98)     2:07.16 (34.07)
106 Zebker, Molly S           16 Unattached-PC        2:05.40    2:07.21        
                  28.12       59.79 (31.67)     1:34.17 (34.38)     2:07.21 (33.04)
107 Patrick, Trudiann D       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.29    2:07.22        
                  28.44     1:01.16 (32.72)     1:35.01 (33.85)     2:07.22 (32.21)
108 Halmy, Dorothy            13 Waukesha Express-WI  2:05.84    2:07.45        
                  28.70     1:01.06 (32.36)     1:33.80 (32.74)     2:07.45 (33.65)
109 Cooper, Hannah L          17 Dads Club Swim T-GU  2:07.85    2:07.52        
                  28.47     1:00.43 (31.96)     1:33.78 (33.35)     2:07.52 (33.74)
110 Campbell, Lauren C        17 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  2:05.90    2:07.53        
                  28.64     1:00.52 (31.88)     1:33.53 (33.01)     2:07.53 (34.00)
111 Lincoln, Cassandra J      16 Unattached-PC        2:07.81    2:07.76        
                  28.67     1:00.90 (32.23)     1:33.87 (32.97)     2:07.76 (33.89)
112 Peiffer, Hannah M         16 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:06.10    2:07.80        
                  27.91       59.91 (32.00)     1:33.27 (33.36)     2:07.80 (34.53)
113 Swarts, Rachel M          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:26.07L   2:07.85        
                  28.50     1:01.03 (32.53)     1:33.90 (32.87)     2:07.85 (33.95)
114 Monahan, Bailie C         17 Rappahannock Y S-VA  2:04.33    2:07.87        
                  28.45     1:00.56 (32.11)     1:33.50 (32.94)     2:07.87 (34.37)
115 Hall, Bailey M            15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:23.00L   2:07.92        
                  29.81     1:02.41 (32.60)     1:35.48 (33.07)     2:07.92 (32.44)
116 Ng, Selina K              16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.01    2:07.94        
                  27.42       59.50 (32.08)     1:32.80 (33.30)     2:07.94 (35.14)
117 Holt, Emily G             17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:03.86    2:08.11        
                  27.04       58.29 (31.25)     1:32.33 (34.04)     2:08.11 (35.78)
118 Stevens, Leah C           14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:05.22    2:08.20        
                  27.87       59.61 (31.74)     1:33.56 (33.95)     2:08.20 (34.64)
119 Torabi, Sydney T          16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:03.59    2:08.23        
                  28.07     1:00.70 (32.63)     1:34.48 (33.78)     2:08.23 (33.75)
120 Taylor, Corinne M         16 Anderson Swim Cl-SC  2:22.19L   2:08.39        
                  28.17     1:00.19 (32.02)     1:33.47 (33.28)     2:08.39 (34.92)
121 Berman, Rebecca C         17 Novi Sturgeons-MI    2:26.01L   2:08.75        
                  28.65     1:00.99 (32.34)     1:34.85 (33.86)     2:08.75 (33.90)
122 Reese, Jennifer A         17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:08.18    2:09.21        
                  28.20     1:00.60 (32.40)     1:34.70 (34.10)     2:09.21 (34.51)
123 Graves, Giorgie L         17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  2:25.03L   2:09.68        
                  27.58       59.29 (31.71)     1:33.76 (34.47)     2:09.68 (35.92)
124 Wilson, Merrill E         15 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  2:00.52    2:09.75        
                  28.67     1:01.51 (32.84)     1:35.49 (33.98)     2:09.75 (34.26)
125 Foley, Erin L             17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:25.54L   2:09.85        
                  16.17     1:00.94 (44.77)     1:35.03 (34.09)     2:09.85 (34.82)
126 Goodwin, Kelsey B         18 Bernal's Gator S-NE  2:07.91    2:09.90        
                  28.85     1:01.31 (32.46)     1:35.37 (34.06)     2:09.90 (34.53)
127 Garbarino, Krysta A       17 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:06.79    2:10.22        
                  29.48     1:00.68 (31.20)     1:33.73 (33.05)     2:10.22 (36.49)
128 Katsafanas, Katelyn J     17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:08.25    2:10.42        
                  27.23       58.53 (31.30)     1:32.50 (33.97)     2:10.42 (37.92)
129 Dula, Teresa M            18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:05.27    2:10.68        
                  29.06     1:01.71 (32.65)     1:35.86 (34.15)     2:10.68 (34.82)
130 Tran, Annie T             14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:04.17    2:11.19        
                  29.06     1:01.72 (32.66)     1:35.39 (33.67)     2:11.19 (35.80)
131 Vinyard, Hannah G         15 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ  2:22.25L   2:11.65        
                  29.44     1:02.54 (33.10)     1:36.50 (33.96)     2:11.65 (35.15)
132 Soderholm, Chelsea R      16 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:07.73    2:11.85        
                  29.21     1:02.63 (33.42)     1:37.06 (34.43)     2:11.85 (34.79)
133 Davis, Mary Kate K        14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:07.60    2:11.98        
                  29.61     1:02.68 (33.07)     1:37.15 (34.47)     2:11.98 (34.83)
134 Sudarma, Tiffany C        16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:03.46    2:12.23        
                  29.05     1:03.23 (34.18)     1:37.33 (34.10)     2:12.23 (34.90)
135 Sims, Madeline C          15 Express Swim Tea-IL  2:25.34L   2:12.93        
                  28.99     1:02.50 (33.51)     1:37.46 (34.96)     2:12.93 (35.47)
 -- Norris, Cara M            14 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:06.28         DQ        
 -- Hinkle, Mickayla L        14 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:07.59         DQ        
                  29.17     1:02.34 (33.17)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.79  SNAT 2011 Natl Champ
              2:03.49  SJRN 2011 Jr Natl Champ
              2:08.49  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bootsma, Rachel K   17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:59.87    1:58.16 SNAT    20  
                  25.32       53.20 (27.88)     1:28.75 (35.55)     1:58.16 (29.41)
  2 Haase, Sarah B      16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:00.91    1:59.91 SNAT    17  
                  26.07       57.38 (31.31)     1:31.29 (33.91)     1:59.91 (28.62)
  3 Rainer, Rebecca L   17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:00.89    2:00.77 SNAT    16  
                  26.77       58.22 (31.45)     1:31.91 (33.69)     2:00.77 (28.86)
  4 Williamson, Ellen   18 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:02.20    2:00.84 SNAT    15  
                  25.96       56.04 (30.08)     1:32.64 (36.60)     2:00.84 (28.20)
  5 White, Sarah R      18 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  2:03.54    2:01.61 SNAT    14  
                  26.25       56.04 (29.79)     1:32.69 (36.65)     2:01.61 (28.92)
  6 Duncan, Abigail L   17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:03.14    2:01.80 SJRN    13  
                  26.39       57.62 (31.23)     1:32.34 (34.72)     2:01.80 (29.46)
  7 Sims, Haley E       17 Express Swim Tea-IL  2:02.33    2:02.58 SJRN    12  
                  26.19       56.77 (30.58)     1:33.31 (36.54)     2:02.58 (29.27)
  8 Nunn, Emma C        17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:03.30    2:04.53 Q11     11  
                  26.68       58.64 (31.96)     1:35.87 (37.23)     2:04.53 (28.66)
B - Final
  9 Van Hout, Aja R     18 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:03.95    2:00.84 SNAT     9  
                  26.54       56.96 (30.42)     1:32.75 (35.79)     2:00.84 (28.09)
 10 Carner, Amanda D    17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:03.83    2:02.33 SJRN     7  
                  26.90       56.52 (29.62)     1:33.55 (37.03)     2:02.33 (28.78)
 11 Jonsson, Annika S   17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:04.12    2:02.38 SJRN     6  
                  27.13       57.77 (30.64)     1:33.88 (36.11)     2:02.38 (28.50)
 12 Lazor, Anne D       16 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  2:04.09    2:03.45 SJRN     5  
                  26.55       57.96 (31.41)     1:33.77 (35.81)     2:03.45 (29.68)
 13 Kuhn, Sierra L      16 Verona Aquatic C-WI  2:04.22    2:03.86 Q11      4  
                  26.29       56.71 (30.42)     1:34.29 (37.58)     2:03.86 (29.57)
 14 D'Innocenzo, Marga  16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:03.93    2:04.34 Q11      3  
                  27.12       57.79 (30.67)     1:35.41 (37.62)     2:04.34 (28.93)
 15 Stephens, Summer L  17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:03.62    2:05.12 Q11      2  
                  26.54       58.34 (31.80)     1:35.44 (37.10)     2:05.12 (29.68)
 -- Woolbright, Kathry  18 Un-Fl-FL             2:05.87   X2:08.86        
                  27.25       59.81 (32.56)     1:38.74 (38.93)     2:08.86 (30.12)
C - Final
 17 Smith, Skylar S     18 First Colony Swi-GU  2:04.35    2:00.65 SNAT   
                  25.84       56.80 (30.96)     1:32.17 (35.37)     2:00.65 (28.48)
 18 Meyer, Charlotte R  16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:04.42    2:01.67 SNAT   
                  26.42       56.31 (29.89)     1:33.08 (36.77)     2:01.67 (28.59)
 19 Smiddy, Clara M     15 AK Sharks-FG         2:04.47    2:02.26 SJRN   
                  27.66       57.31 (29.65)     1:33.74 (36.43)     2:02.26 (28.52)
 20 Smith, Emma B       16 St Charles Swim-IL   2:04.93    2:02.82 SJRN   
                  26.95       57.09 (30.14)     1:33.10 (36.01)     2:02.82 (29.72)
 21 Hazle, Madeline E   16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:04.41    2:04.41 Q11    
                  26.84       57.55 (30.71)     1:34.26 (36.71)     2:04.41 (30.15)
 22 Blood, Bridget M    16 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:04.38    2:04.52 Q11    
                  27.76       59.52 (31.76)     1:34.90 (35.38)     2:04.52 (29.62)
 23 Carnes, Blair M     16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:04.92    2:05.86 Q11    
                  28.20     1:00.63 (32.43)     1:35.26 (34.63)     2:05.86 (30.60)
 -- Fosburgh, Caroline  17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:04.84         DQ        
                  27.10       58.94 (31.84)     1:35.00 (36.06)          DQ (28.93)
D - Final
 25 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin  18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:04.95    2:02.38 SJRN   
                  26.81       56.72 (29.91)     1:33.79 (37.07)     2:02.38 (28.59)
 26 Landeck, Romy C     16 First Colony Swi-GU  2:05.42    2:02.61 SJRN   
                  27.01       59.50 (32.49)     1:34.40 (34.90)     2:02.61 (28.21)
 27 Larson, Nicole M    16 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:05.85    2:03.32 SJRN   
                  26.44       56.33 (29.89)     1:34.07 (37.74)     2:03.32 (29.25)
 28 Belcher, Erica L    17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:05.25    2:04.47 Q11    
                  26.85       57.10 (30.25)     1:35.14 (38.04)     2:04.47 (29.33)
 29 Wayner, Darby A     13 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:05.73    2:05.98 Q11    
                  26.79       58.48 (31.69)     1:36.23 (37.75)     2:05.98 (29.75)
 30 Worrell, Elisabeth  18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:05.23    2:06.23 Q11    
                  27.14       57.65 (30.51)     1:36.61 (38.96)     2:06.23 (29.62)
 31 Ragsdale, Shelbi L  16 Lakeside Aquatic-NT  2:05.86    2:06.31 Q11    
                  27.08       58.71 (31.63)     1:36.00 (37.29)     2:06.31 (30.31)
 32 Douglas, Bethany P  17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:05.86    2:06.75 Q11    
                  27.30       59.68 (32.38)     1:36.90 (37.22)     2:06.75 (29.85)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.79  SNAT 2011 Natl Champ
              2:03.49  SJRN 2011 Jr Natl Champ
              2:08.49  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bootsma, Rachel K         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:00.82    1:59.87 qSNAT  
                  25.72       53.81 (28.09)     1:30.46 (36.65)     1:59.87 (29.41)
  2 Rainer, Rebecca L         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:02.58    2:00.89 qSNAT  
                  26.53       57.80 (31.27)     1:31.77 (33.97)     2:00.89 (29.12)
  3 Haase, Sarah B            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:59.97    2:00.91 qSNAT  
                  26.15       57.18 (31.03)     1:31.54 (34.36)     2:00.91 (29.37)
  4 Williamson, Ellen P       18 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:59.51    2:02.20 qSJRN  
                  26.42       56.37 (29.95)     1:32.92 (36.55)     2:02.20 (29.28)
  5 Sims, Haley E             17 Express Swim Tea-IL  2:01.27    2:02.33 qSJRN  
                  25.85       56.54 (30.69)     1:33.23 (36.69)     2:02.33 (29.10)
  6 Duncan, Abigail L         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:01.38    2:03.14 qSJRN  
                  26.74       57.89 (31.15)     1:33.23 (35.34)     2:03.14 (29.91)
  7 Nunn, Emma C              17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:05.13    2:03.30 qSJRN  
                  26.94       58.29 (31.35)     1:35.30 (37.01)     2:03.30 (28.00)
  8 White, Sarah R            18 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  2:03.70    2:03.54 qQ11   
                  26.53       56.60 (30.07)     1:34.08 (37.48)     2:03.54 (29.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stephens, Summer L        17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:01.94    2:03.62 qQ11   
                  26.15       58.08 (31.93)     1:34.70 (36.62)     2:03.62 (28.92)
 10 Carner, Amanda D          17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:03.84    2:03.83 qQ11   
                  27.31       57.52 (30.21)     1:34.74 (37.22)     2:03.83 (29.09)
 11 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:02.02    2:03.93 qQ11   
                  26.73       57.41 (30.68)     1:35.48 (38.07)     2:03.93 (28.45)
 12 Van Hout, Aja R           18 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:00.12    2:03.95 qQ11   
                  26.72       57.38 (30.66)     1:34.92 (37.54)     2:03.95 (29.03)
 13 Lazor, Anne D             16 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  2:03.68    2:04.09 qQ11   
                  26.87       58.78 (31.91)     1:34.48 (35.70)     2:04.09 (29.61)
 14 Jonsson, Annika S         17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:02.00    2:04.12 qQ11   
                  26.91       57.24 (30.33)     1:34.41 (37.17)     2:04.12 (29.71)
 15 Kuhn, Sierra L            16 Verona Aquatic C-WI  2:02.72    2:04.22 qQ11   
                  26.95       57.22 (30.27)     1:34.19 (36.97)     2:04.22 (30.03)
 16 Otto, Courtney L          17 Star Swimming-NI     2:01.29    2:04.29 qQ11   
                  26.71       58.59 (31.88)     1:35.35 (36.76)     2:04.29 (28.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Skylar S           18 First Colony Swi-GU  2:00.44    2:04.35 qQ11   
                  26.31       58.06 (31.75)     1:34.83 (36.77)     2:04.35 (29.52)
 18 Blood, Bridget M          16 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:03.49    2:04.38 qQ11   
                  27.91       59.78 (31.87)     1:34.70 (34.92)     2:04.38 (29.68)
 19 Hazle, Madeline E         16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:02.19    2:04.41 qQ11   
                  27.24       57.76 (30.52)     1:34.16 (36.40)     2:04.41 (30.25)
 20 Meyer, Charlotte R        16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:02.81    2:04.42 qQ11   
                  27.15       57.62 (30.47)     1:35.38 (37.76)     2:04.42 (29.04)
 21 Haulsee, Alison M         18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:06.68    2:04.47 qQ11   
                  26.72       58.31 (31.59)     1:36.42 (38.11)     2:04.47 (28.05)
 21 Smiddy, Clara M           15 AK Sharks-FG         2:01.30    2:04.47 qQ11   
                  27.75       57.48 (29.73)     1:34.94 (37.46)     2:04.47 (29.53)
 23 Vance, Ashley D           18 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:00.90    2:04.84 qQ11   
                  26.46       58.73 (32.27)     1:34.82 (36.09)     2:04.84 (30.02)
 23 Fosburgh, Caroline W      17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:04.64    2:04.84 qQ11   
                  27.16       59.43 (32.27)     1:36.15 (36.72)     2:04.84 (28.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Carnes, Blair M           16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:06.44    2:04.92 qQ11   
                  28.36     1:00.94 (32.58)     1:34.94 (34.00)     2:04.92 (29.98)
 26 Smith, Emma B             16 St Charles Swim-IL   2:02.98    2:04.93 qQ11   
                  27.47       58.58 (31.11)     1:35.20 (36.62)     2:04.93 (29.73)
 27 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M      18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:01.38    2:04.95 qQ11   
                  27.10       57.66 (30.56)     1:35.79 (38.13)     2:04.95 (29.16)
 28 Brown, Alaina B           18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:04.50    2:05.04 qQ11   
                  27.44       58.34 (30.90)     1:36.94 (38.60)     2:05.04 (28.10)
 29 Leneave, Kelsey A         18 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:00.51    2:05.05 qQ11   
                  26.73       59.00 (32.27)     1:35.29 (36.29)     2:05.05 (29.76)
 30 Worrell, Elisabeth C      18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:03.96    2:05.23 qQ11   
                  27.43       57.44 (30.01)     1:35.83 (38.39)     2:05.23 (29.40)
 31 Belcher, Erica L          17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:02.31    2:05.25 qQ11   
                  27.17       57.08 (29.91)     1:35.61 (38.53)     2:05.25 (29.64)
 32 Landeck, Romy C           16 First Colony Swi-GU  2:03.02    2:05.42 qQ11   
                  27.24       59.35 (32.11)     1:35.43 (36.08)     2:05.42 (29.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Titley, Allison R         18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:06.34    2:05.56 Q11    
                  26.98       58.83 (31.85)     1:37.14 (38.31)     2:05.56 (28.42)
 34 Wayner, Darby A           13 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:05.42    2:05.73 Q11    
                  26.59       58.59 (32.00)     1:36.70 (38.11)     2:05.73 (29.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Larson, Nicole M          16 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:04.86    2:05.85 Q11    
                  26.62       57.42 (30.80)     1:36.42 (39.00)     2:05.85 (29.43)
 36 Tatlow, Chelsea R         15 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  2:27.33L  J2:05.85 Q11    
                  27.21       57.89 (30.68)     1:36.26 (38.37)     2:05.85 (29.59)
 37 Douglas, Bethany P        17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:07.66    2:05.86 Q11    
                  27.27       58.89 (31.62)     1:36.00 (37.11)     2:05.86 (29.86)
 37 Ragsdale, Shelbi L        16 Lakeside Aquatic-NT  2:06.68    2:05.86 Q11    
                  27.53       59.57 (32.04)     1:36.19 (36.62)     2:05.86 (29.67)
 39 Woolbright, Kathryn A     18 Un-Fl-FL             2:08.48    2:05.87 Q11    
                  27.76       58.75 (30.99)     1:36.73 (37.98)     2:05.87 (29.14)
 40 Scott, Melissa J          17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:06.85    2:05.94 Q11    
                  27.84       59.47 (31.63)     1:37.16 (37.69)     2:05.94 (28.78)
 41 Vredeveld, Kristen A      15 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:04.66   J2:05.94 Q11    
                  26.72       57.34 (30.62)     1:37.33 (39.99)     2:05.94 (28.61)
 42 Chan, Olivia              16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.11    2:05.98 Q11    
                  26.77       59.03 (32.26)     1:36.04 (37.01)     2:05.98 (29.94)
 43 Eden, Madeleine N         15 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:03.56    2:06.05 Q11    
                  27.15     1:00.21 (33.06)     1:36.69 (36.48)     2:06.05 (29.36)
 44 Hsu, Connie M             16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:04.37    2:06.06 Q11    
                  27.23       57.93 (30.70)     1:35.94 (38.01)     2:06.06 (30.12)
 45 Boosalis, Elaine C        17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:07.70    2:06.10 Q11    
                  27.30       58.97 (31.67)     1:36.77 (37.80)     2:06.10 (29.33)
 46 Ruiz, Natilee E           16 Tri-city Channel-IE  2:26.20L   2:06.28 Q11    
                  27.48       58.40 (30.92)     1:37.23 (38.83)     2:06.28 (29.05)
 47 Jones, Kaitlin S          17 Quest Swimming-VA    2:07.82    2:06.33 Q11    
                  26.80       58.43 (31.63)     1:37.03 (38.60)     2:06.33 (29.30)
 48 Canty, Rachel N           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:05.82    2:06.53 Q11    
                  27.67     1:00.52 (32.85)     1:36.31 (35.79)     2:06.53 (30.22)
 49 Slear, Cara E             17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:06.31    2:06.55 Q11    
                  27.46     1:01.25 (33.79)     1:37.13 (35.88)     2:06.55 (29.42)
 49 Carlson, Mary M           16 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:03.02    2:06.55 Q11    
                  27.65       59.41 (31.76)     1:36.12 (36.71)     2:06.55 (30.43)
 51 Chapko, Nicole M          15 St Charles Swim-IL   2:05.19    2:06.61 Q11    
                  27.92     1:00.35 (32.43)     1:36.77 (36.42)     2:06.61 (29.84)
 52 Hinken, Molly E           16 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:09.50    2:06.71 Q11    
                  27.48       58.82 (31.34)     1:36.98 (38.16)     2:06.71 (29.73)
 52 Golic, Sydney C           16 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:05.94    2:06.71 Q11    
                  27.64       59.07 (31.43)     1:36.61 (37.54)     2:06.71 (30.10)
 54 Katis, Jayme C            18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:07.61    2:06.74 Q11    
                  27.91       59.81 (31.90)     1:37.37 (37.56)     2:06.74 (29.37)
 55 Algee, Angela J           16 Highlander Aquat-FL  2:02.51    2:06.79 Q11    
                  26.40       57.86 (31.46)     1:36.98 (39.12)     2:06.79 (29.81)
 56 Stoughton, Rebecca L      18 Peoria Area Wate-IL  2:07.34    2:06.92 Q11    
                  27.60       59.58 (31.98)     1:38.05 (38.47)     2:06.92 (28.87)
 57 Larsen, Katie E           18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:08.05    2:06.98 Q11    
                  27.71     1:00.28 (32.57)     1:37.02 (36.74)     2:06.98 (29.96)
 58 Faulkner, Elly A          18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:07.83    2:07.01 Q11    
                  28.75     1:00.92 (32.17)     1:37.23 (36.31)     2:07.01 (29.78)
 59 Georges, $ Daniela K      13 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:09.16    2:07.06 Q11    
                  26.71       58.12 (31.41)     1:37.66 (39.54)     2:07.06 (29.40)
 60 Bleasdell, Alison M       17 Houston Swim Clu-GU  2:06.88    2:07.18 Q11    
                  26.97       57.76 (30.79)     1:36.69 (38.93)     2:07.18 (30.49)
 61 Bradham, Tera E           17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:04.12    2:07.19 Q11    
                  27.79       59.44 (31.65)     1:36.74 (37.30)     2:07.19 (30.45)
 62 Bandman, Casey E          17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:07.35    2:07.21 Q11    
                  28.07     1:00.25 (32.18)     1:37.33 (37.08)     2:07.21 (29.88)
 63 O'Neil, Colleen M         16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:08.65    2:07.22 Q11    
                  28.51     1:00.25 (31.74)     1:36.23 (35.98)     2:07.22 (30.99)
 64 Mizerak, Courtney G       16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:07.16    2:07.29 Q11    
                  27.39     1:00.46 (33.07)     1:36.27 (35.81)     2:07.29 (31.02)
 65 Popp, Meagan L            13 St Charles Swim-IL   2:08.41    2:07.46 Q11    
                  28.10     1:00.72 (32.62)     1:37.25 (36.53)     2:07.46 (30.21)
 66 Harper, Holly             17 Virginia Gators-VA   2:07.22    2:07.52 Q11    
                  27.33       58.86 (31.53)     1:36.99 (38.13)     2:07.52 (30.53)
 67 Napier, Savannah B        17 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:05.54    2:07.57 Q11    
                  28.97     1:01.67 (32.70)     1:37.97 (36.30)     2:07.57 (29.60)
 68 Francis, Casey L          16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:06.88    2:07.66 Q11    
                  28.00       59.82 (31.82)     1:38.38 (38.56)     2:07.66 (29.28)
 69 Ehly, Jordan M            15 Las Cruces Aquat-NM  2:08.18    2:07.67 Q11    
                  27.38       59.38 (32.00)     1:36.92 (37.54)     2:07.67 (30.75)
 70 Martin, Natalie A         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:07.54    2:07.69 Q11    
                  28.65     1:01.27 (32.62)     1:37.38 (36.11)     2:07.69 (30.31)
 71 Swinney, Kaitlyn B        15 First Colony Swi-GU  2:08.36    2:07.79 Q11    
                  28.04     1:00.31 (32.27)     1:38.15 (37.84)     2:07.79 (29.64)
 72 Burke, Rachel A           17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:08.10    2:07.82 Q11    
                  27.74       59.54 (31.80)     1:38.26 (38.72)     2:07.82 (29.56)
 73 Stevens, Leah C           14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:05.77    2:07.88 Q11    
                  28.13     1:00.43 (32.30)     1:37.98 (37.55)     2:07.88 (29.90)
 74 Merrill, Emma C           14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:08.11    2:07.91 Q11    
                  27.53       59.82 (32.29)     1:37.35 (37.53)     2:07.91 (30.56)
 74 Sheridan, Caitlin M       15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:07.90    2:07.91 Q11    
                  27.48     1:00.32 (32.84)     1:38.40 (38.08)     2:07.91 (29.51)
 76 Webber, Shelby J          17 West Coast Swimm-CA  2:03.56    2:07.93 Q11    
                  27.53       59.18 (31.65)     1:37.37 (38.19)     2:07.93 (30.56)
 77 Katter, Heidi E           13 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:06.91    2:07.98 Q11    
                  26.91       58.21 (31.30)     1:36.54 (38.33)     2:07.98 (31.44)
 77 Stein, Gretchen A         16 Springfield Aqua-AR  2:06.21    2:07.98 Q11    
                  27.58     1:00.36 (32.78)     1:38.89 (38.53)     2:07.98 (29.09)
 79 Dula, Teresa M            18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:09.14    2:08.01 Q11    
                  27.84     1:00.88 (33.04)     1:37.56 (36.68)     2:08.01 (30.45)
 80 Gray, Nicole A            16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:08.49    2:08.09 Q11    
                  27.50       59.00 (31.50)     1:38.62 (39.62)     2:08.09 (29.47)
 80 Felchak, Mikayla P        18 Unattached-GU        2:06.41    2:08.09 Q11    
                  27.69       59.91 (32.22)     1:38.28 (38.37)     2:08.09 (29.81)
 82 Winston, Lindsey J        16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:07.50    2:08.13 Q11    
                  28.40     1:00.20 (31.80)     1:37.72 (37.52)     2:08.13 (30.41)
 83 Hlavin, Mika              16 Lake Forest Swim-IL  2:05.75    2:08.22 Q11    
                  27.25       59.50 (32.25)     1:38.36 (38.86)     2:08.22 (29.86)
 84 Zebker, Molly S           16 Unattached-PC        2:08.94    2:08.23 Q11    
                  27.61     1:00.47 (32.86)     1:38.14 (37.67)     2:08.23 (30.09)
 85 Kingsley, Megan M         14 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  2:03.82    2:08.27 Q11    
                  26.73       58.30 (31.57)     1:37.31 (39.01)     2:08.27 (30.96)
 86 Lineback, Keenan C        18 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  2:08.13    2:08.33 Q11    
                  28.35     1:00.46 (32.11)     1:38.48 (38.02)     2:08.33 (29.85)
 87 Arnott, Katie             17 New York Sharks-MR   2:06.68    2:08.36 Q11    
                  27.83     1:00.98 (33.15)     1:37.87 (36.89)     2:08.36 (30.49)
 88 Brottman, Barbra J        15 Coho Swim Club-IL    2:09.66    2:08.55        
                  28.48     1:01.22 (32.74)     1:38.94 (37.72)     2:08.55 (29.61)
 89 Coonce, Molly E           17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:08.13    2:08.58        
                  26.88     1:00.32 (33.44)     1:37.68 (37.36)     2:08.58 (30.90)
 90 Yoon, Danielle B          16 Dads Club Swim T-GU  2:05.23    2:08.60        
                  27.70       59.89 (32.19)     1:38.17 (38.28)     2:08.60 (30.43)
 91 Laedtke, Heather A        15 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:06.11    2:08.70        
                  27.56     1:01.00 (33.44)     1:38.46 (37.46)     2:08.70 (30.24)
 92 Kish, Mary K              15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:06.77    2:08.77        
                  28.45     1:00.35 (31.90)     1:39.92 (39.57)     2:08.77 (28.85)
 93 Bootsma, Katherine J      18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:06.69    2:08.80        
                  28.02       59.40 (31.38)     1:38.15 (38.75)     2:08.80 (30.65)
 94 Chamberlain, Clare M      18 Shorewood Swim C-WI  2:07.81    2:08.82        
                  28.17       58.95 (30.78)     1:37.21 (38.26)     2:08.82 (31.61)
 95 Taylor, Courtney N        16 Fox Valley Swim-IL   2:07.02    2:08.83        
                  27.85     1:00.62 (32.77)     1:38.14 (37.52)     2:08.83 (30.69)
 96 Clark, Caroline R         15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:09.29    2:08.84        
                  28.66     1:00.79 (32.13)     1:39.27 (38.48)     2:08.84 (29.57)
 97 Pepper, Elizabeth         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:05.05    2:08.89        
                  27.17       58.69 (31.52)     1:39.48 (40.79)     2:08.89 (29.41)
 98 Peiffer, Hannah M         16 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:04.21    2:08.95        
                  27.91       59.13 (31.22)     1:38.80 (39.67)     2:08.95 (30.15)
 99 Sykstus, Sarah A          16 St Charles Swim-IL   2:05.94    2:08.96        
                  27.46       59.93 (32.47)     1:39.21 (39.28)     2:08.96 (29.75)
100 Moore, Rachel L           16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:03.92    2:08.97        
                  27.61       58.63 (31.02)     1:39.07 (40.44)     2:08.97 (29.90)
100 Brady, Sharlene T         15 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:06.82    2:08.97        
                  27.75     1:01.25 (33.50)     1:39.34 (38.09)     2:08.97 (29.63)
100 Dalesandro, Gia R         15 Fox Valley Swim-IL   2:07.66    2:08.97        
                  27.03       58.19 (31.16)     1:38.59 (40.40)     2:08.97 (30.38)
103 Summa, Athena             16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:06.61    2:09.00        
                  27.15       59.60 (32.45)     1:38.22 (38.62)     2:09.00 (30.78)
104 Ontjes, Olivia C          14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:07.36    2:09.01        
                  28.11     1:01.66 (33.55)     1:38.92 (37.26)     2:09.01 (30.09)
104 Levere, Jacqueline M      17 Unattached-PC        2:28.28L   2:09.01        
                  28.29     1:02.01 (33.72)     1:39.40 (37.39)     2:09.01 (29.61)
106 Delisle, Marie-pierre C   14 Unattached-PC        2:07.92    2:09.08        
                  27.56       58.60 (31.04)     1:39.34 (40.74)     2:09.08 (29.74)
107 Rasmus, Claire E          14 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA  2:09.13    2:09.17        
                  28.78     1:00.82 (32.04)     1:39.50 (38.68)     2:09.17 (29.67)
108 Yaeger, Alexandra C       16 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:25.36L   2:09.23        
                  26.81       58.71 (31.90)     1:38.76 (40.05)     2:09.23 (30.47)
109 Boyce, Kylie M            15 Unattached-CA        2:08.91    2:09.37        
                  27.84     1:01.68 (33.84)     1:38.28 (36.60)     2:09.37 (31.09)
110 Tan, Sydney W             14 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:06.90    2:09.38        
                  28.53     1:01.69 (33.16)     1:38.59 (36.90)     2:09.38 (30.79)
111 Hahn, Madison E           16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  2:08.12    2:09.40        
                  28.77       59.70 (30.93)     1:39.94 (40.24)     2:09.40 (29.46)
112 Lomicka, Jennifer A       17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:09.80    2:09.42        
                  28.40     1:01.96 (33.56)     1:39.91 (37.95)     2:09.42 (29.51)
113 Phillips, Haileigh E      18 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  2:07.11    2:09.44        
                  27.86       59.94 (32.08)     1:39.38 (39.44)     2:09.44 (30.06)
114 Hinkle, Mickayla L        14 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:07.34    2:09.47        
                  27.83       59.24 (31.41)     1:38.63 (39.39)     2:09.47 (30.84)
115 Prentis, Kei Cze          17 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  2:08.90    2:09.50        
                  28.51     1:01.48 (32.97)     1:39.78 (38.30)     2:09.50 (29.72)
116 Ross, Olivia C            16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:09.81    2:09.51        
                  28.39     1:02.28 (33.89)     1:37.80 (35.52)     2:09.51 (31.71)
117 Barley, Victoria B        15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:06.19    2:09.52        
                  28.45     1:01.02 (32.57)     1:39.29 (38.27)     2:09.52 (30.23)
118 Grimes, Ellie T           15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:24.65L   2:09.58        
                  29.41     1:03.19 (33.78)     1:39.88 (36.69)     2:09.58 (29.70)
119 Breitrick, Pamela A       17 Waukesha Express-WI  2:06.92    2:09.60        
                  28.01     1:00.33 (32.32)     1:38.63 (38.30)     2:09.60 (30.97)
120 Law, Jennifer J           17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:05.51    2:09.65        
                  27.03       59.40 (32.37)     1:38.40 (39.00)     2:09.65 (31.25)
121 Brooks, Anna C            16 Waukesha Express-WI  2:03.97    2:09.68        
                  29.78     1:02.56 (32.78)     1:40.10 (37.54)     2:09.68 (29.58)
122 Senczyszyn, Samantha K    14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:08.57    2:09.71        
                  28.08     1:01.83 (33.75)     1:38.08 (36.25)     2:09.71 (31.63)
123 Rist, Konnor E            17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:25.42L   2:09.72        
                  27.95       59.42 (31.47)     1:40.50 (41.08)     2:09.72 (29.22)
124 Jones, Alexandra N        16 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:05.61    2:09.73        
                  28.54     1:02.33 (33.79)     1:39.55 (37.22)     2:09.73 (30.18)
125 Karetnick, Morgan R       16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:05.56    2:09.78        
                  26.64       59.21 (32.57)     1:38.26 (39.05)     2:09.78 (31.52)
126 Meinholz, Anna J          17 Waukesha Express-WI  2:08.02    2:09.79        
                  28.61     1:02.23 (33.62)     1:38.21 (35.98)     2:09.79 (31.58)
127 Sagasta, Lindsey M        16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:09.80    2:09.82        
                  28.68     1:01.73 (33.05)     1:40.37 (38.64)     2:09.82 (29.45)
128 Wozniak, Erika G          17 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:07.67    2:09.83        
                  27.97     1:00.01 (32.04)     1:40.06 (40.05)     2:09.83 (29.77)
129 Worrell, Natsuko A        16 Blue Dolfins-FL      2:07.88    2:09.86        
                  28.35     1:01.72 (33.37)     1:39.63 (37.91)     2:09.86 (30.23)
130 Torabi, Sydney T          16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:07.90    2:09.93        
                  27.89     1:01.00 (33.11)     1:39.88 (38.88)     2:09.93 (30.05)
131 Drabot, Katherine G       13 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:06.61    2:09.99        
                  28.54     1:01.27 (32.73)     1:39.14 (37.87)     2:09.99 (30.85)
132 Livingston, Madison P     17 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:06.80    2:10.00        
                  28.26     1:01.90 (33.64)     1:39.15 (37.25)     2:10.00 (30.85)
133 Alexander, Bridgette K    14 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  2:05.98    2:10.01        
                  28.68       59.64 (30.96)     1:39.29 (39.65)     2:10.01 (30.72)
133 Monahan, Bailie C         17 Rappahannock Y S-VA  2:07.49    2:10.01        
                  27.13       59.84 (32.71)     1:39.32 (39.48)     2:10.01 (30.69)
135 Coady, Jennifer J         16 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  2:06.76    2:10.09        
                  28.04     1:00.39 (32.35)     1:39.20 (38.81)     2:10.09 (30.89)
136 Legg, Hannah G            16 Southern Waters-SE   2:07.89    2:10.13        
                  27.91       59.31 (31.40)     1:38.98 (39.67)     2:10.13 (31.15)
137 Armstrong, Rachel A       15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:08.91    2:10.14        
                  29.03     1:00.98 (31.95)     1:39.73 (38.75)     2:10.14 (30.41)
138 Cuda, Josephine M         16 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:27.42L   2:10.23        
                  27.93     1:00.93 (33.00)     1:41.00 (40.07)     2:10.23 (29.23)
139 Hodges, Ariel C           16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:25.94L   2:10.24        
                  28.58     1:01.81 (33.23)     1:39.97 (38.16)     2:10.24 (30.27)
140 Emter, Morgan E           16 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:08.11    2:10.30        
                  29.46     1:03.03 (33.57)     1:39.13 (36.10)     2:10.30 (31.17)
141 Artmann, Abby L           14 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:08.01    2:10.33        
                  28.22     1:01.28 (33.06)     1:40.59 (39.31)     2:10.33 (29.74)
142 Hempen, Abby K            17 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ   2:08.15    2:10.44        
                  28.52     1:02.92 (34.40)     1:39.60 (36.68)     2:10.44 (30.84)
143 Justis, Susan M           18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:08.10    2:10.51        
                  28.44     1:00.16 (31.72)     1:39.85 (39.69)     2:10.51 (30.66)
144 Mattar, Hannah F          17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:08.72    2:10.58        
                  28.33     1:02.12 (33.79)     1:39.70 (37.58)     2:10.58 (30.88)
145 Grunewald, Courtney L     16 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:08.35    2:10.67        
                  28.18     1:00.66 (32.48)     1:40.36 (39.70)     2:10.67 (30.31)
146 Edsall, Kali R            14 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:09.39    2:10.68        
                  28.72     1:00.04 (31.32)     1:41.01 (40.97)     2:10.68 (29.67)
147 Patrick, Trudiann D       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.91    2:10.69        
                  27.88     1:03.14 (35.26)     1:40.69 (37.55)     2:10.69 (30.00)
148 Seidt, Asia M             13 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:09.80    2:10.77        
                  28.87     1:01.00 (32.13)     1:40.78 (39.78)     2:10.77 (29.99)
149 Katsafanas, Katelyn J     17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:09.95    2:10.81        
                  27.61       59.18 (31.57)     1:39.84 (40.66)     2:10.81 (30.97)
150 Gosselin, Annie K         13 Academy Bullets-IL   2:29.03L   2:10.82        
                  28.92     1:00.54 (31.62)     1:39.12 (38.58)     2:10.82 (31.70)
151 Kaminski, Pauline M       14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:08.28    2:10.85        
                  29.05     1:02.64 (33.59)     1:40.09 (37.45)     2:10.85 (30.76)
152 Hanson, Diana B           15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:08.87    2:10.89        
                  28.85     1:02.69 (33.84)     1:40.19 (37.50)     2:10.89 (30.70)
153 Gaffey, Mikaila M         16 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:06.96    2:11.07        
                  28.42     1:01.53 (33.11)     1:40.07 (38.54)     2:11.07 (31.00)
154 Norris, Cara M            14 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:08.04    2:11.12        
                  28.55     1:01.71 (33.16)     1:41.27 (39.56)     2:11.12 (29.85)
155 Hove, Victoria J          17 Panama City Swim-SE  2:07.00    2:11.17        
                  28.66     1:01.36 (32.70)     1:40.19 (38.83)     2:11.17 (30.98)
156 Scott, Riley O            13 Marin Pirates-PC     2:08.39    2:11.19        
                  29.62     1:04.79 (35.17)     1:40.86 (36.07)     2:11.19 (30.33)
157 Rash, Catherine C         17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:08.91    2:11.20        
                  27.83     1:01.95 (34.12)     1:41.10 (39.15)     2:11.20 (30.10)
158 Huttner, Madelyn E        16 Unattached-CA        2:06.91    2:11.26        
                  28.07     1:00.99 (32.92)     1:39.47 (38.48)     2:11.26 (31.79)
158 Goforth, Sara C           17 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:09.09    2:11.26        
                  28.78     1:02.43 (33.65)     1:40.56 (38.13)     2:11.26 (30.70)
160 Walsh, Mackenzie L        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:09.20    2:11.31        
                  29.10     1:03.31 (34.21)     1:40.95 (37.64)     2:11.31 (30.36)
161 Bloom, Ellen T            15 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:08.31    2:11.38        
                  27.79     1:00.81 (33.02)     1:41.19 (40.38)     2:11.38 (30.19)
162 Berkman, Madeline R       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:07.05    2:11.44        
                  27.94     1:00.46 (32.52)     1:39.30 (38.84)     2:11.44 (32.14)
163 Haller, Paige K           17 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:07.96    2:11.49        
                  28.36     1:02.56 (34.20)     1:40.71 (38.15)     2:11.49 (30.78)
164 Wu, Abigail J             15 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:09.75    2:11.50        
                  29.22     1:02.09 (32.87)     1:41.10 (39.01)     2:11.50 (30.40)
165 Graesser, Hannah R        15 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:09.65    2:11.51        
                  28.16     1:02.17 (34.01)     1:40.33 (38.16)     2:11.51 (31.18)
166 Manning, Margaret J       15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:06.17    2:11.53        
                  29.13     1:02.16 (33.03)     1:40.89 (38.73)     2:11.53 (30.64)
167 Reneski, Charlsie E       14 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ  2:09.09    2:11.77        
                  29.30     1:02.53 (33.23)     1:42.15 (39.62)     2:11.77 (29.62)
168 Sims, Madeline C          15 Express Swim Tea-IL  2:24.53L   2:11.82        
                  28.35     1:02.05 (33.70)     1:41.33 (39.28)     2:11.82 (30.49)
169 Law, Michelle J           15 Academy Bullets-IL   2:09.79    2:11.86        
                  28.74     1:01.09 (32.35)     1:40.75 (39.66)     2:11.86 (31.11)
170 Holtzen, Jennifer M       17 Razorback Aquati-AR  2:04.82    2:11.97        
                  29.10     1:02.65 (33.55)     1:40.81 (38.16)     2:11.97 (31.16)
171 Young, Katie A            17 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:08.75    2:11.99        
                  29.48     1:03.76 (34.28)     1:40.55 (36.79)     2:11.99 (31.44)
172 Piper, Jessica R          17 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:02.81    2:12.00        
                  28.69     1:01.03 (32.34)     1:41.73 (40.70)     2:12.00 (30.27)
173 Zubar, Kira E             15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:08.85    2:12.02        
                  28.83     1:02.70 (33.87)     1:42.58 (39.88)     2:12.02 (29.44)
173 Pietrantonio, Frances S   16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:07.30    2:12.02        
                  27.93     1:01.22 (33.29)     1:40.68 (39.46)     2:12.02 (31.34)
175 Leung, Alissa             17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.81    2:12.07        
                  28.74     1:00.37 (31.63)     1:39.64 (39.27)     2:12.07 (32.43)
175 Pocisk, Gretchen L        16 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:08.65    2:12.07        
                  29.30     1:04.07 (34.77)     1:41.01 (36.94)     2:12.07 (31.06)
177 Davis, Megan A            17 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:07.03    2:12.15        
                  29.64     1:04.28 (34.64)     1:41.27 (36.99)     2:12.15 (30.88)
178 Short, Jessica R          13 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:09.01    2:12.48        
                  29.24     1:01.51 (32.27)     1:41.62 (40.11)     2:12.48 (30.86)
179 Pratt, Carly B            14 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:09.56    2:12.53        
                  29.51     1:02.15 (32.64)     1:43.02 (40.87)     2:12.53 (29.51)
180 Boyles, Ashley D          15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:06.14    2:12.60        
                  28.58     1:02.50 (33.92)     1:41.38 (38.88)     2:12.60 (31.22)
181 Carpenter, Emma K         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:27.04L   2:12.65        
                  28.87     1:04.45 (35.58)     1:41.64 (37.19)     2:12.65 (31.01)
182 Bessette, Dominique A     17 Lake Forest Swim-IL  2:08.46    2:12.76        
                  28.76     1:02.30 (33.54)     1:43.21 (40.91)     2:12.76 (29.55)
183 Costley, Campbell H       15 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:09.28    2:12.78        
                  28.03     1:00.70 (32.67)     1:42.34 (41.64)     2:12.78 (30.44)
184 Pavich, Lindsay M         17 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  2:08.60    2:12.84        
                  28.72     1:02.95 (34.23)     1:40.59 (37.64)     2:12.84 (32.25)
185 Harper, Hannah L          15 Virginia Gators-VA   2:29.15L   2:12.94        
                  28.04     1:01.88 (33.84)     1:42.34 (40.46)     2:12.94 (30.60)
186 Conklin, Caroline R       17 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:07.34    2:13.01        
                  28.37     1:01.12 (32.75)     1:41.12 (40.00)     2:13.01 (31.89)
187 Campbell, Olivia A        16 Lake Forest Swim-IL  2:07.65    2:13.26        
                  28.58     1:03.07 (34.49)     1:41.67 (38.60)     2:13.26 (31.59)
188 Caldwell, Lauren M        17 Star Swimming-NI     2:09.39    2:13.35        
                  28.18     1:01.86 (33.68)     1:41.83 (39.97)     2:13.35 (31.52)
189 Hetzer, Nicole M          15 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:06.60    2:13.39        
                  28.19     1:02.26 (34.07)     1:42.65 (40.39)     2:13.39 (30.74)
190 Eberwein, Victoria L      15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:07.19    2:13.40        
                  29.68     1:04.54 (34.86)     1:43.15 (38.61)     2:13.40 (30.25)
191 Roth, Lucy A              17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:07.64    2:13.44        
                  29.37     1:01.21 (31.84)     1:40.90 (39.69)     2:13.44 (32.54)
192 Pulaski, Marisa L         15 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:09.23    2:14.03        
                  30.50     1:03.22 (32.72)     1:41.38 (38.16)     2:14.03 (32.65)
193 Lichtefeld, Madison A     15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:09.12    2:14.36        
                  28.61     1:02.89 (34.28)     1:42.09 (39.20)     2:14.36 (32.27)
194 Thompson, Lauren K        14 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:07.77    2:14.66        
                  30.03     1:03.96 (33.93)     1:42.53 (38.57)     2:14.66 (32.13)
195 Moorhead, Paige C         18 Blue Dolfins-FL      2:09.21    2:14.69        
                  29.03     1:02.12 (33.09)     1:43.62 (41.50)     2:14.69 (31.07)
196 Thorne, Breinne M         13 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:09.76    2:15.05        
                  28.72     1:02.54 (33.82)     1:44.55 (42.01)     2:15.05 (30.50)
196 Cook, Katherine M         18 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  2:28.16L   2:15.05        
                  27.76     1:02.38 (34.62)     1:43.45 (41.07)     2:15.05 (31.60)
198 Greenberg, Peyton A       13 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:09.34    2:15.62        
                  29.50     1:07.33 (37.83)     1:44.12 (36.79)     2:15.62 (31.50)
199 Sweeney, Carly N          17 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA  2:09.97    2:15.97        
                  28.94     1:01.81 (32.87)     1:43.78 (41.97)     2:15.97 (32.19)
199 Kurtz, Rachael A          17 Wave Aquatics-PN     2:09.15    2:15.97        
                  28.38     1:02.65 (34.27)     1:44.80 (42.15)     2:15.97 (31.17)
201 Fairclough, Morgan D      16 New York Sharks-MR   2:09.28    2:16.32        
                  29.28     1:02.72 (33.44)     1:43.83 (41.11)     2:16.32 (32.49)
202 Meier, Mallory G          17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:26.09L   2:17.31        
                  29.06     1:02.65 (33.59)     1:43.68 (41.03)     2:17.31 (33.63)
203 Lynch, Mary E             17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:08.82    2:19.28        
                  29.16     1:05.08 (35.92)     1:46.69 (41.61)     2:19.28 (32.59)
204 Pocisk, Lydia C           14 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:09.85    2:21.63        
                  30.37     1:07.93 (37.56)     1:47.95 (40.02)     2:21.63 (33.68)
 -- Drummond, Anne M          18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:07.22         DQ        
 -- Sanders, Julia-grace C    15 Columbia River S-OR  2:07.27         DQ        
 -- Korsberg, Ashlee A        16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:06.00         DQ        
                  27.80       58.93 (31.13)     1:36.60 (37.67)          DQ (29.23)
 -- Connolly, Meaghan N       17 First Colony Swi-GU  2:09.06         DQ        
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:19.79  SNAT 2011 Natl Champ
              4:20.79  SJRN 2011 Jr Natl Champ
              4:29.99  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  4:29.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rainer, Rebecca L   17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:12.31    4:11.39 SNAT    20  
                  27.15       57.41 (30.26)     1:30.34 (32.93)     2:02.96 (32.62)
        2:37.10 (34.14)     3:11.60 (34.50)     3:41.61 (30.01)     4:11.39 (29.78)
  2 Carner, Amanda D    17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:15.56    4:13.82 SNAT    17  
                  27.20       57.97 (30.77)     1:29.55 (31.58)     2:01.41 (31.86)
        2:38.84 (37.43)     3:16.43 (37.59)     3:45.51 (29.08)     4:13.82 (28.31)
  3 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin  18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:16.09    4:14.63 SNAT    16  
                  27.92       58.21 (30.29)     1:29.79 (31.58)     2:01.51 (31.72)
        2:38.99 (37.48)     3:16.63 (37.64)     3:46.14 (29.51)     4:14.63 (28.49)
  4 Van Hout, Aja R     18 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:16.26    4:16.28 SNAT    15  
                  27.35       59.60 (32.25)     1:32.84 (33.24)     2:04.68 (31.84)
        2:41.39 (36.71)     3:18.42 (37.03)     3:48.10 (29.68)     4:16.28 (28.18)
  5 Otto, Courtney L    17 Star Swimming-NI     4:18.07    4:16.64 SNAT    14  
                  26.65       57.25 (30.60)     1:30.49 (33.24)     2:03.28 (32.79)
        2:40.35 (37.07)     3:17.28 (36.93)     3:47.74 (30.46)     4:16.64 (28.90)
  6 Stephens, Summer L  17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:18.14    4:18.82 SNAT    13  
                  26.67       57.34 (30.67)     1:31.06 (33.72)     2:04.05 (32.99)
        2:41.44 (37.39)     3:19.29 (37.85)     3:49.83 (30.54)     4:18.82 (28.99)
  7 Nunn, Emma C        17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:17.98    4:19.07 SNAT    12  
                  27.30       58.33 (31.03)     1:32.38 (34.05)     2:06.42 (34.04)
        2:44.18 (37.76)     3:22.37 (38.19)     3:51.61 (29.24)     4:19.07 (27.46)
  8 D'Innocenzo, Marga  16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:15.26    4:19.74 SNAT    11  
                  27.03       57.15 (30.12)     1:29.31 (32.16)     2:01.41 (32.10)
        2:40.17 (38.76)     3:20.40 (40.23)     3:50.62 (30.22)     4:19.74 (29.12)
B - Final
  9 Smith, Skylar S     18 First Colony Swi-GU  4:18.55    4:15.43 SNAT     9  
                  26.42       57.39 (30.97)     1:30.32 (32.93)     2:03.35 (33.03)
        2:39.65 (36.30)     3:16.87 (37.22)     3:46.94 (30.07)     4:15.43 (28.49)
 10 Meyer, Charlotte R  16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:20.62    4:15.96 SNAT     7  
                  27.13       58.02 (30.89)     1:29.60 (31.58)     2:00.23 (30.63)
        2:37.96 (37.73)     3:16.90 (38.94)     3:47.03 (30.13)     4:15.96 (28.93)
 11 Landeck, Romy C     16 First Colony Swi-GU  4:20.53    4:16.15 SNAT     6  
                  27.75       58.84 (31.09)     1:32.84 (34.00)     2:06.24 (33.40)
        2:42.36 (36.12)     3:17.26 (34.90)     3:47.01 (29.75)     4:16.15 (29.14)
 12 Kuhn, Sierra L      16 Verona Aquatic C-WI  4:20.29    4:20.04 SJRN     5  
                  26.89       58.51 (31.62)     1:31.40 (32.89)     2:03.36 (31.96)
        2:40.55 (37.19)     3:19.06 (38.51)     3:50.24 (31.18)     4:20.04 (29.80)
 13 Drummond, Anne M    18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:21.35    4:22.09 Q11      4  
                  27.48       59.47 (31.99)     1:33.67 (34.20)     2:07.80 (34.13)
        2:44.03 (36.23)     3:21.01 (36.98)     3:52.02 (31.01)     4:22.09 (30.07)
 14 Carnes, Blair M     16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:20.36    4:23.08 Q11      3  
                  28.77     1:01.44 (32.67)     1:35.98 (34.54)     2:10.43 (34.45)
        2:45.76 (35.33)     3:21.61 (35.85)     3:52.85 (31.24)     4:23.08 (30.23)
 15 Woolbright, Kathry  18 Un-Fl-FL             4:19.80    4:24.30 Q11      2  
                  28.71     1:00.74 (32.03)     1:33.85 (33.11)     2:06.32 (32.47)
        2:45.45 (39.13)     3:24.66 (39.21)     3:55.03 (30.37)     4:24.30 (29.27)
 16 Haulsee, Alison M   18 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:18.55    4:26.91 Q11      1  
                  27.42       58.71 (31.29)     1:33.03 (34.32)     2:06.08 (33.05)
        2:46.01 (39.93)     3:27.37 (41.36)     3:57.78 (30.41)     4:26.91 (29.13)
C - Final
 17 Jonsson, Annika S   17 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:21.44    4:16.98 SNAT   
                  27.75       58.51 (30.76)     1:30.74 (32.23)     2:03.13 (32.39)
        2:40.41 (37.28)     3:18.16 (37.75)     3:48.09 (29.93)     4:16.98 (28.89)
 18 Holtzen, Jennifer   17 Razorback Aquati-AR  4:21.63    4:19.47 SNAT   
                  28.81     1:00.67 (31.86)     1:34.23 (33.56)     2:07.05 (32.82)
        2:43.66 (36.61)     3:20.32 (36.66)     3:50.46 (30.14)     4:19.47 (29.01)
 19 Smith, Emma B       16 St Charles Swim-IL   4:22.24    4:19.82 SJRN   
                  27.76       59.01 (31.25)     1:32.04 (33.03)     2:04.72 (32.68)
        2:41.66 (36.94)     3:19.40 (37.74)     3:49.89 (30.49)     4:19.82 (29.93)
 20 Smiddy, Clara M     15 AK Sharks-FG         4:23.32    4:19.83 SJRN   
                  27.85       59.68 (31.83)     1:31.32 (31.64)     2:02.16 (30.84)
        2:39.79 (37.63)     3:18.93 (39.14)     3:49.71 (30.78)     4:19.83 (30.12)
 21 Hazle, Madeline E   16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  4:22.01    4:21.63 Q11    
                  27.15       58.73 (31.58)     1:31.27 (32.54)     2:03.65 (32.38)
        2:41.05 (37.40)     3:19.30 (38.25)     3:50.91 (31.61)     4:21.63 (30.72)
 22 Eden, Madeleine N   15 Edina Swim Club-MN   4:21.64    4:22.71 Q11    
                  27.92       59.61 (31.69)     1:34.40 (34.79)     2:08.70 (34.30)
        2:45.10 (36.40)     3:22.27 (37.17)     3:53.44 (31.17)     4:22.71 (29.27)
 23 Lineback, Keenan C  18 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  4:23.01    4:23.37 Q11    
                  27.84       59.08 (31.24)     1:32.20 (33.12)     2:05.24 (33.04)
        2:43.61 (38.37)     3:22.24 (38.63)     3:53.22 (30.98)     4:23.37 (30.15)
 24 Hsu, Connie M       16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  4:22.43    4:24.23 Q11    
                  27.29       58.57 (31.28)     1:31.68 (33.11)     2:04.87 (33.19)
        2:44.12 (39.25)     3:23.90 (39.78)     3:54.93 (31.03)     4:24.23 (29.30)
D - Final
 25 Brady, Sharlene T   15 Northern KY Clip-OH  4:24.33    4:19.38 SNAT   
                  27.25       58.34 (31.09)     1:31.83 (33.49)     2:04.52 (32.69)
        2:41.88 (37.36)     3:19.64 (37.76)     3:49.76 (30.12)     4:19.38 (29.62)
 26 Lazor, Anne D       16 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  4:23.36    4:20.59 SJRN   
                  27.46       59.52 (32.06)     1:33.59 (34.07)     2:07.66 (34.07)
        2:43.01 (35.35)     3:19.40 (36.39)     3:50.66 (31.26)     4:20.59 (29.93)
 27 Korsberg, Ashlee A  16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:24.70    4:22.08 Q11    
                  27.89       59.15 (31.26)     1:32.21 (33.06)     2:05.54 (33.33)
        2:43.13 (37.59)     3:22.18 (39.05)     3:52.55 (30.37)     4:22.08 (29.53)
 28 Larson, Nicole M    16 Edina Swim Club-MN   4:23.86    4:22.48 Q11    
                  27.43       57.93 (30.50)     1:31.58 (33.65)     2:05.68 (34.10)
        2:43.84 (38.16)     3:22.71 (38.87)     3:52.82 (30.11)     4:22.48 (29.66)
 29 Kingsley, Megan M   14 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  4:25.29    4:22.76 Q11    
                  27.03       57.68 (30.65)     1:30.24 (32.56)     2:02.34 (32.10)
        2:41.51 (39.17)     3:20.98 (39.47)     3:52.59 (31.61)     4:22.76 (30.17)
 30 Scott, Melissa J    17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:23.91    4:24.38 Q11    
                  28.48       59.73 (31.25)     1:32.99 (33.26)     2:06.41 (33.42)
        2:45.31 (38.90)     3:24.34 (39.03)     3:54.36 (30.02)     4:24.38 (30.02)
 31 Hinken, Molly E     16 Northern KY Clip-OH  4:24.42    4:25.33 Q11    
                  27.98       59.99 (32.01)     1:33.62 (33.63)     2:06.50 (32.88)
        2:45.12 (38.62)     3:24.09 (38.97)     3:55.36 (31.27)     4:25.33 (29.97)
 32 Swinney, Kaitlyn B  15 First Colony Swi-GU  4:25.57    4:26.28 Q11    
                  28.12     1:00.15 (32.03)     1:33.60 (33.45)     2:06.48 (32.88)
        2:45.27 (38.79)     3:24.38 (39.11)     3:55.70 (31.32)     4:26.28 (30.58)
 
Women 400 Yard IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
              4:19.79  SNAT 2011 Natl Champ
              4:20.79  SJRN 2011 Jr Natl Champ
              4:29.99  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  4:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Swinney, Kaitlyn B        15 First Colony Swi-GU       NT    4:25.66 Q11    
                  28.33       59.85 (31.52)     1:33.92 (34.07)     2:07.23 (33.31)
        2:45.49 (38.26)     3:24.06 (38.57)     3:55.25 (31.19)     4:25.66 (30.41)
  2 Larsen, Katie E           18 Nova of Virginia-VA       NT    4:33.87        
                  28.55     1:01.51 (32.96)     1:37.09 (35.58)     2:12.40 (35.31)
        2:50.88 (38.48)     3:30.31 (39.43)     4:02.71 (32.40)     4:33.87 (31.16)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:19.79  SNAT 2011 Natl Champ
              4:20.79  SJRN 2011 Jr Natl Champ
              4:29.99  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  4:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rainer, Rebecca L         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:10.21    4:12.31 qSNAT  
                  27.40       58.13 (30.73)     1:30.85 (32.72)     2:03.65 (32.80)
        2:38.26 (34.61)     3:12.98 (34.72)     3:42.85 (29.87)     4:12.31 (29.46)
  2 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:15.78    4:15.26 qSNAT  
                  27.62       58.12 (30.50)     1:30.19 (32.07)     2:01.64 (31.45)
        2:38.93 (37.29)     3:16.71 (37.78)     3:46.44 (29.73)     4:15.26 (28.82)
  3 Carner, Amanda D          17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:19.03    4:15.56 qSNAT  
                  27.22       58.40 (31.18)     1:30.05 (31.65)     2:01.83 (31.78)
        2:39.61 (37.78)     3:17.72 (38.11)     3:47.00 (29.28)     4:15.56 (28.56)
  4 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M      18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:13.51    4:16.09 qSNAT  
                  27.89       58.36 (30.47)     1:29.81 (31.45)     2:01.23 (31.42)
        2:38.81 (37.58)     3:16.95 (38.14)     3:47.10 (30.15)     4:16.09 (28.99)
  5 Van Hout, Aja R           18 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:14.86    4:16.26 qSNAT  
                  27.15       58.54 (31.39)     1:31.28 (32.74)     2:02.79 (31.51)
        2:39.87 (37.08)     3:16.94 (37.07)     3:47.10 (30.16)     4:16.26 (29.16)
  6 Bootsma, Rachel K         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  4:18.25    4:16.45 qSNAT  
                  26.86       57.43 (30.57)     1:29.30 (31.87)     2:01.17 (31.87)
        2:39.19 (38.02)     3:17.34 (38.15)     3:47.70 (30.36)     4:16.45 (28.75)
  7 Nunn, Emma C              17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:19.99    4:17.98 qSNAT  
                  27.02       57.42 (30.40)     1:30.85 (33.43)     2:04.56 (33.71)
        2:42.04 (37.48)     3:20.74 (38.70)     3:50.08 (29.34)     4:17.98 (27.90)
  8 Otto, Courtney L          17 Star Swimming-NI     4:14.75    4:18.07 qSNAT  
                  27.06       57.57 (30.51)     1:30.65 (33.08)     2:03.42 (32.77)
        2:40.97 (37.55)     3:18.70 (37.73)     3:49.09 (30.39)     4:18.07 (28.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stephens, Summer L        17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:19.61    4:18.14 qSNAT  
                  27.20       57.66 (30.46)     1:31.33 (33.67)     2:04.21 (32.88)
        2:41.28 (37.07)     3:18.86 (37.58)     3:49.11 (30.25)     4:18.14 (29.03)
 10 Haulsee, Alison M         18 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:21.18    4:18.55 qSNAT  
                  27.39       58.06 (30.67)     1:31.17 (33.11)     2:03.53 (32.36)
        2:42.31 (38.78)     3:21.45 (39.14)     3:50.50 (29.05)     4:18.55 (28.05)
 10 Smith, Skylar S           18 First Colony Swi-GU  4:26.32    4:18.55 qSNAT  
                  26.80       57.94 (31.14)     1:31.07 (33.13)     2:03.56 (32.49)
        2:40.55 (36.99)     3:18.35 (37.80)     3:49.20 (30.85)     4:18.55 (29.35)
 12 Woolbright, Kathryn A     18 Un-Fl-FL             4:27.31    4:19.80 qSJRN  
                  28.30       59.93 (31.63)     1:32.15 (32.22)     2:03.08 (30.93)
        2:41.67 (38.59)     3:20.37 (38.70)     3:50.45 (30.08)     4:19.80 (29.35)
 13 Kuhn, Sierra L            16 Verona Aquatic C-WI  4:19.36    4:20.29 qSJRN  
                  26.72       58.72 (32.00)     1:31.53 (32.81)     2:03.69 (32.16)
        2:41.29 (37.60)     3:19.53 (38.24)     3:50.63 (31.10)     4:20.29 (29.66)
 14 Carnes, Blair M           16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:23.72    4:20.36 qSJRN  
                  28.51     1:00.04 (31.53)     1:33.80 (33.76)     2:07.77 (33.97)
        2:42.96 (35.19)     3:18.34 (35.38)     3:49.85 (31.51)     4:20.36 (30.51)
 15 Landeck, Romy C           16 First Colony Swi-GU  4:24.62    4:20.53 qSJRN  
                  27.71       59.47 (31.76)     1:33.39 (33.92)     2:07.13 (33.74)
        2:43.45 (36.32)     3:19.93 (36.48)     3:50.56 (30.63)     4:20.53 (29.97)
 16 Meyer, Charlotte R        16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:20.37    4:20.62 qSJRN  
                  27.40       58.92 (31.52)     1:30.66 (31.74)     2:02.49 (31.83)
        2:41.05 (38.56)     3:20.35 (39.30)     3:50.84 (30.49)     4:20.62 (29.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Drummond, Anne M          18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:21.73    4:21.35 qQ11   
                  27.66       59.35 (31.69)     1:33.53 (34.18)     2:07.40 (33.87)
        2:43.65 (36.25)     3:20.54 (36.89)     3:51.41 (30.87)     4:21.35 (29.94)
 18 Jonsson, Annika S         17 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:21.68    4:21.44 qQ11   
                  27.87       59.25 (31.38)     1:32.38 (33.13)     2:05.43 (33.05)
        2:43.66 (38.23)     3:22.10 (38.44)     3:52.51 (30.41)     4:21.44 (28.93)
 19 Holtzen, Jennifer M       17 Razorback Aquati-AR  4:22.35    4:21.63 qQ11   
                  28.81     1:00.95 (32.14)     1:34.45 (33.50)     2:07.35 (32.90)
        2:44.44 (37.09)     3:22.15 (37.71)     3:52.07 (29.92)     4:21.63 (29.56)
 20 Eden, Madeleine N         15 Edina Swim Club-MN   4:22.80    4:21.64 qQ11   
                  27.38       58.53 (31.15)     1:32.68 (34.15)     2:06.44 (33.76)
        2:43.51 (37.07)     3:21.65 (38.14)     3:52.52 (30.87)     4:21.64 (29.12)
 21 Hazle, Madeline E         16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  4:19.68    4:22.01 qQ11   
                  26.88       57.98 (31.10)     1:30.51 (32.53)     2:02.69 (32.18)
        2:40.40 (37.71)     3:19.24 (38.84)     3:51.23 (31.99)     4:22.01 (30.78)
 22 Smith, Emma B             16 St Charles Swim-IL   4:24.67    4:22.24 qQ11   
                  28.18     1:00.13 (31.95)     1:32.91 (32.78)     2:05.69 (32.78)
        2:42.92 (37.23)     3:20.86 (37.94)     3:51.79 (30.93)     4:22.24 (30.45)
 23 Hsu, Connie M             16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  4:22.25    4:22.43 qQ11   
                  27.44       58.47 (31.03)     1:31.04 (32.57)     2:03.85 (32.81)
        2:43.18 (39.33)     3:22.71 (39.53)     3:53.33 (30.62)     4:22.43 (29.10)
 24 Lineback, Keenan C        18 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  4:25.30    4:23.01 qQ11   
                  28.11       59.61 (31.50)     1:32.72 (33.11)     2:05.56 (32.84)
        2:43.39 (37.83)     3:22.29 (38.90)     3:53.16 (30.87)     4:23.01 (29.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Duncan, Abigail L         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  4:23.11    4:23.26 qQ11   
                  27.74       58.79 (31.05)     1:33.46 (34.67)     2:07.63 (34.17)
        2:44.12 (36.49)     3:20.71 (36.59)     3:52.68 (31.97)     4:23.26 (30.58)
 26 Smiddy, Clara M           15 AK Sharks-FG         4:18.08    4:23.32 qQ11   
                  28.04       59.70 (31.66)     1:31.72 (32.02)     2:03.54 (31.82)
        2:42.32 (38.78)     3:21.57 (39.25)     3:52.83 (31.26)     4:23.32 (30.49)
 27 Lazor, Anne D             16 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  4:27.25    4:23.36 qQ11   
                  28.04     1:00.30 (32.26)     1:35.17 (34.87)     2:09.36 (34.19)
        2:45.16 (35.80)     3:21.68 (36.52)     3:53.22 (31.54)     4:23.36 (30.14)
 28 Larson, Nicole M          16 Edina Swim Club-MN   4:29.27    4:23.86 qQ11   
                  27.75       58.99 (31.24)     1:32.91 (33.92)     2:06.66 (33.75)
        2:45.07 (38.41)     3:24.11 (39.04)     3:54.05 (29.94)     4:23.86 (29.81)
 29 Scott, Melissa J          17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:25.42    4:23.91 qQ11   
                  28.44       59.98 (31.54)     1:32.83 (32.85)     2:05.26 (32.43)
        2:44.05 (38.79)     3:23.19 (39.14)     3:53.64 (30.45)     4:23.91 (30.27)
 30 Brady, Sharlene T         15 Northern KY Clip-OH  4:23.50    4:24.33 qQ11   
                  27.27       58.09 (30.82)     1:31.72 (33.63)     2:04.93 (33.21)
        2:42.91 (37.98)     3:22.34 (39.43)     3:53.61 (31.27)     4:24.33 (30.72)
 31 Hinken, Molly E           16 Northern KY Clip-OH  4:27.87    4:24.42 qQ11   
                  28.04       59.84 (31.80)     1:33.99 (34.15)     2:06.78 (32.79)
        2:44.97 (38.19)     3:24.28 (39.31)     3:55.20 (30.92)     4:24.42 (29.22)
 32 Korsberg, Ashlee A        16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:24.73    4:24.70 qQ11   
                  27.99       59.80 (31.81)     1:32.33 (32.53)     2:04.76 (32.43)
        2:43.53 (38.77)     3:23.23 (39.70)     3:54.31 (31.08)     4:24.70 (30.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kingsley, Megan M         14 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  4:20.78    4:25.29 Q11    
                  27.23       58.32 (31.09)     1:31.69 (33.37)     2:04.35 (32.66)
        2:43.58 (39.23)     3:23.25 (39.67)     3:55.21 (31.96)     4:25.29 (30.08)
 34 Kinnear, Kathryn M        16 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  4:24.36    4:25.41 Q11    
                  26.92       58.10 (31.18)     1:31.61 (33.51)     2:03.99 (32.38)
        2:44.54 (40.55)     3:24.83 (40.29)     3:55.79 (30.96)     4:25.41 (29.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Swinney, Kaitlyn B        15 First Colony Swi-GU  5:05.07L   4:25.57 Q11    
                  28.35     1:00.04 (31.69)     1:33.96 (33.92)     2:06.94 (32.98)
        2:45.36 (38.42)     3:24.37 (39.01)     3:55.58 (31.21)     4:25.57 (29.99)
 36 Larsen, Katie E           18 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:28.89   J4:25.57 Q11    
                  28.33     1:01.10 (32.77)     1:35.41 (34.31)     2:08.85 (33.44)
        2:46.68 (37.83)     3:24.46 (37.78)     3:55.57 (31.11)     4:25.57 (30.00)
 37 Douglas, Bethany P        17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:26.79    4:25.62 Q11    
                  27.49       58.35 (30.86)     1:32.63 (34.28)     2:05.61 (32.98)
        2:44.43 (38.82)     3:23.50 (39.07)     3:55.23 (31.73)     4:25.62 (30.39)
 38 Carlson, Mary M           16 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:26.69    4:25.79 Q11    
                  28.98     1:01.27 (32.29)     1:35.17 (33.90)     2:08.03 (32.86)
        2:46.02 (37.99)     3:23.94 (37.92)     3:55.64 (31.70)     4:25.79 (30.15)
 39 Popp, Meagan L            13 St Charles Swim-IL   4:59.78L   4:26.12 Q11    
                  28.18     1:00.46 (32.28)     1:34.79 (34.33)     2:09.59 (34.80)
        2:46.39 (36.80)     3:24.12 (37.73)     3:55.62 (31.50)     4:26.12 (30.50)
 40 Francis, Casey L          16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:22.12    4:26.31 Q11    
                  28.26     1:00.61 (32.35)     1:34.21 (33.60)     2:07.32 (33.11)
        2:46.15 (38.83)     3:25.42 (39.27)     3:56.48 (31.06)     4:26.31 (29.83)
 41 Breitrick, Pamela A       17 Waukesha Express-WI  4:28.91    4:26.43 Q11    
                  28.14     1:00.23 (32.09)     1:34.25 (34.02)     2:07.93 (33.68)
        2:45.71 (37.78)     3:24.36 (38.65)     3:55.84 (31.48)     4:26.43 (30.59)
 42 Ragsdale, Shelbi L        16 Lakeside Aquatic-NT  4:28.31    4:26.54 Q11    
                  28.47     1:01.41 (32.94)     1:35.45 (34.04)     2:09.72 (34.27)
        2:46.83 (37.11)     3:24.11 (37.28)     3:55.99 (31.88)     4:26.54 (30.55)
 43 Wolf, Jessica J           16 Waukesha Express-WI  4:26.82    4:26.61 Q11    
                  29.04     1:01.58 (32.54)     1:36.49 (34.91)     2:11.08 (34.59)
        2:49.78 (38.70)     3:28.60 (38.82)     3:57.99 (29.39)     4:26.61 (28.62)
 44 Golic, Sydney C           16 West Hartford Aq-CT  4:28.43    4:26.82 Q11    
                  28.04     1:00.45 (32.41)     1:34.30 (33.85)     2:07.27 (32.97)
        2:45.89 (38.62)     3:24.33 (38.44)     3:56.02 (31.69)     4:26.82 (30.80)
 45 Kish, Mary K              15 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:28.46    4:27.15 Q11    
                  29.45     1:03.11 (33.66)     1:37.02 (33.91)     2:09.83 (32.81)
        2:49.41 (39.58)     3:28.75 (39.34)     3:58.51 (29.76)     4:27.15 (28.64)
 46 Yoon, Danielle B          16 Dads Club Swim T-GU  4:27.19    4:27.21 Q11    
                  27.86       59.52 (31.66)     1:33.29 (33.77)     2:07.62 (34.33)
        2:45.98 (38.36)     3:24.93 (38.95)     3:56.50 (31.57)     4:27.21 (30.71)
 47 Legg, Hannah G            16 Southern Waters-SE   4:31.06    4:27.30 Q11    
                  28.22       59.78 (31.56)     1:32.66 (32.88)     2:05.27 (32.61)
        2:44.84 (39.57)     3:24.73 (39.89)     3:56.92 (32.19)     4:27.30 (30.38)
 48 Belcher, Erica L          17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:19.66    4:27.34 Q11    
                  17.49     1:00.14 (42.65)     1:32.73 (32.59)     2:05.12 (32.39)
        2:45.08 (39.96)     3:25.57 (40.49)     3:57.02 (31.45)     4:27.34 (30.32)
 49 Gray, Lauren E            18 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:26.31    4:27.38 Q11    
                  28.23     1:00.04 (31.81)     1:36.12 (36.08)     2:11.12 (35.00)
        2:50.84 (39.72)     3:30.21 (39.37)     3:59.49 (29.28)     4:27.38 (27.89)
 50 Wayner, Darby A           13 Georgia Coastal-GA   4:27.99    4:27.42 Q11    
                  27.90     1:00.34 (32.44)     1:33.81 (33.47)     2:07.57 (33.76)
        2:46.73 (39.16)     3:26.38 (39.65)     3:57.15 (30.77)     4:27.42 (30.27)
 51 Ledecky, Kathleen G       13 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:21.69    4:27.47 Q11    
                  28.71     1:01.35 (32.64)     1:36.81 (35.46)     2:11.16 (34.35)
        2:49.97 (38.81)     3:28.88 (38.91)     3:58.57 (29.69)     4:27.47 (28.90)
 52 Boosalis, Elaine C        17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  4:28.91    4:27.54 Q11    
                  28.37     1:00.35 (31.98)     1:35.25 (34.90)     2:09.46 (34.21)
        2:47.72 (38.26)     3:27.03 (39.31)     3:57.55 (30.52)     4:27.54 (29.99)
 53 Hodges, Ariel C           16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  5:03.44L   4:27.67 Q11    
                  28.79     1:01.43 (32.64)     1:35.63 (34.20)     2:09.69 (34.06)
        2:47.63 (37.94)     3:26.07 (38.44)     3:57.72 (31.65)     4:27.67 (29.95)
 54 Chamberlain, Clare M      18 Shorewood Swim C-WI  4:31.89    4:27.75 Q11    
                  28.52     1:00.85 (32.33)     1:33.36 (32.51)     2:06.21 (32.85)
        2:43.90 (37.69)     3:23.90 (40.00)     3:56.58 (32.68)     4:27.75 (31.17)
 55 Bleasdell, Alison M       17 Houston Swim Clu-GU  4:26.40    4:27.81 Q11    
                  27.08       57.94 (30.86)     1:30.61 (32.67)     2:03.40 (32.79)
        2:43.56 (40.16)     3:24.83 (41.27)     3:56.28 (31.45)     4:27.81 (31.53)
 56 Stoughton, Rebecca L      18 Peoria Area Wate-IL  4:21.89    4:27.84 Q11    
                  27.83     1:00.15 (32.32)     1:33.10 (32.95)     2:06.80 (33.70)
        2:47.04 (40.24)     3:27.10 (40.06)     3:57.96 (30.86)     4:27.84 (29.88)
 57 Chan, Olivia              16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:25.41    4:27.98 Q11    
                  27.84     1:00.13 (32.29)     1:34.44 (34.31)     2:09.39 (34.95)
        2:46.77 (37.38)     3:25.61 (38.84)     3:57.20 (31.59)     4:27.98 (30.78)
 58 Sykstus, Sarah A          16 St Charles Swim-IL   4:34.06    4:28.10 Q11    
                  27.98       59.83 (31.85)     1:34.08 (34.25)     2:07.38 (33.30)
        2:47.44 (40.06)     3:27.00 (39.56)     3:57.79 (30.79)     4:28.10 (30.31)
 59 Summa, Athena             16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:25.53    4:28.16 Q11    
                  27.86       59.80 (31.94)     1:33.82 (34.02)     2:07.70 (33.88)
        2:47.22 (39.52)     3:27.06 (39.84)     3:58.24 (31.18)     4:28.16 (29.92)
 60 Patterson, Courtney R     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:32.65    4:28.50 Q11    
                  28.64     1:00.94 (32.30)     1:35.64 (34.70)     2:09.83 (34.19)
        2:48.88 (39.05)     3:28.25 (39.37)     3:58.76 (30.51)     4:28.50 (29.74)
 61 Napier, Savannah B        17 Baylor Swim Club-SE  4:28.90    4:28.68 Q11    
                  29.71     1:03.11 (33.40)     1:37.48 (34.37)     2:11.19 (33.71)
        2:48.77 (37.58)     3:27.17 (38.40)     3:58.59 (31.42)     4:28.68 (30.09)
 62 Worrell, Elisabeth C      18 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:16.67    4:28.76 Q11    
                  28.55     1:01.05 (32.50)     1:34.90 (33.85)     2:08.39 (33.49)
        2:48.38 (39.99)     3:28.04 (39.66)     3:58.89 (30.85)     4:28.76 (29.87)
 63 Baker, Madison L          15 Quest Swimming-VA    4:28.23    4:29.22 Q11    
                  28.19       59.90 (31.71)     1:35.67 (35.77)     2:10.80 (35.13)
        2:48.94 (38.14)     3:28.32 (39.38)     3:59.03 (30.71)     4:29.22 (30.19)
 64 Justis, Susan M           18 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:25.54    4:29.31 Q11    
                  28.62     1:01.15 (32.53)     1:34.24 (33.09)     2:07.03 (32.79)
        2:46.76 (39.73)     3:27.45 (40.69)     3:58.79 (31.34)     4:29.31 (30.52)
 65 Walker, Elizabeth J       14 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  4:32.66    4:29.42 Q11    
                  28.83     1:01.83 (33.00)     1:35.57 (33.74)     2:08.96 (33.39)
        2:49.62 (40.66)     3:29.09 (39.47)     3:59.71 (30.62)     4:29.42 (29.71)
 66 Young, Katie A            17 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:29.95    4:29.45 Q11    
                  29.22     1:02.02 (32.80)     1:37.09 (35.07)     2:11.84 (34.75)
        2:49.15 (37.31)     3:27.03 (37.88)     3:58.54 (31.51)     4:29.45 (30.91)
 67 Mizerak, Courtney G       16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:33.23    4:29.92 Q11    
                  27.93     1:00.35 (32.42)     1:35.78 (35.43)     2:10.43 (34.65)
        2:48.20 (37.77)     3:26.39 (38.19)     3:58.87 (32.48)     4:29.92 (31.05)
 68 Maltby, Elizabeth E       16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:33.33    4:30.02        
                  29.38     1:02.45 (33.07)     1:36.71 (34.26)     2:10.42 (33.71)
        2:50.82 (40.40)     3:30.90 (40.08)     4:01.05 (30.15)     4:30.02 (28.97)
 69 Chapko, Nicole M          15 St Charles Swim-IL   4:31.13    4:30.22        
                  28.48     1:00.90 (32.42)     1:35.35 (34.45)     2:09.57 (34.22)
        2:47.60 (38.03)     3:26.82 (39.22)     3:58.63 (31.81)     4:30.22 (31.59)
 70 Smith, Sara M             17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:33.94    4:30.36        
                  28.33     1:00.72 (32.39)     1:36.21 (35.49)     2:11.66 (35.45)
        2:48.50 (36.84)     3:26.02 (37.52)     3:58.62 (32.60)     4:30.36 (31.74)
 71 Mattar, Hannah F          17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:30.43    4:30.45        
                  29.49     1:02.28 (32.79)     1:37.03 (34.75)     2:12.09 (35.06)
        2:48.78 (36.69)     3:26.24 (37.46)     3:59.05 (32.81)     4:30.45 (31.40)
 72 Blankenburg, Alexandra L  15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  5:12.53L   4:30.57        
                  28.93     1:00.88 (31.95)     1:36.01 (35.13)     2:09.87 (33.86)
        2:50.02 (40.15)     3:30.55 (40.53)     4:01.45 (30.90)     4:30.57 (29.12)
 73 Gray, Nicole A            16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:29.73    4:30.59        
                  29.55     1:03.19 (33.64)     1:37.73 (34.54)     2:11.71 (33.98)
        2:51.25 (39.54)     3:31.38 (40.13)     4:01.82 (30.44)     4:30.59 (28.77)
 74 Torabi, Sydney T          16 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:24.41    4:30.87        
                  28.29     1:00.87 (32.58)     1:35.96 (35.09)     2:10.62 (34.66)
        2:50.05 (39.43)     3:29.70 (39.65)     4:00.72 (31.02)     4:30.87 (30.15)
 75 Hamilton, Caroline L      15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:28.48    4:30.97        
                  29.45     1:02.17 (32.72)     1:36.78 (34.61)     2:10.81 (34.03)
        2:51.65 (40.84)     3:31.20 (39.55)     4:01.86 (30.66)     4:30.97 (29.11)
 76 Delisle, Marie-pierre C   14 Unattached-PC        4:28.82    4:31.10        
                  27.75       59.94 (32.19)     1:32.97 (33.03)     2:05.62 (32.65)
        2:47.72 (42.10)     3:29.33 (41.61)     4:00.68 (31.35)     4:31.10 (30.42)
 77 Artmann, Abby L           14 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:26.38    4:31.15        
                  28.69     1:00.88 (32.19)     1:35.09 (34.21)     2:08.86 (33.77)
        2:47.87 (39.01)     3:27.36 (39.49)     3:59.25 (31.89)     4:31.15 (31.90)
 78 Clark, Caroline R         15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:32.34    4:31.19        
                  28.77     1:01.36 (32.59)     1:35.56 (34.20)     2:08.99 (33.43)
        2:49.32 (40.33)     3:29.72 (40.40)     4:00.95 (31.23)     4:31.19 (30.24)
 79 Sheridan, Caitlin M       15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:33.23    4:31.23        
                  29.38     1:01.36 (31.98)     1:36.11 (34.75)     2:09.69 (33.58)
        2:49.85 (40.16)     3:30.14 (40.29)     4:01.54 (31.40)     4:31.23 (29.69)
 80 Harper, Holly             17 Virginia Gators-VA   4:32.73    4:31.45        
                  27.66       59.80 (32.14)     1:33.54 (33.74)     2:07.27 (33.73)
        2:47.15 (39.88)     3:27.89 (40.74)     4:00.84 (32.95)     4:31.45 (30.61)
 81 Brooks, Anna C            16 Waukesha Express-WI  4:24.12    4:31.49        
                  29.13     1:02.86 (33.73)     1:37.42 (34.56)     2:11.75 (34.33)
        2:50.27 (38.52)     3:29.74 (39.47)     4:01.51 (31.77)     4:31.49 (29.98)
 82 Tan, Sydney W             14 Nitro Swimming-ST    5:05.97L   4:31.57        
                  28.32     1:02.62 (34.30)     1:36.87 (34.25)     2:10.89 (34.02)
        2:48.02 (37.13)     3:26.28 (38.26)     3:59.33 (33.05)     4:31.57 (32.24)
 83 Slear, Cara E             17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:27.22    4:31.76        
                  28.37     1:00.83 (32.46)     1:36.34 (35.51)     2:11.49 (35.15)
        2:49.07 (37.58)     3:27.83 (38.76)     4:00.61 (32.78)     4:31.76 (31.15)
 84 Zarriello, Megan T        18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:32.43    4:31.79        
                  29.43     1:02.40 (32.97)     1:36.15 (33.75)     2:09.55 (33.40)
        2:51.18 (41.63)     3:31.85 (40.67)     4:02.58 (30.73)     4:31.79 (29.21)
 85 Finke, Ariel S            14 Saint Petersburg-FL  4:25.04    4:31.91        
                  30.19     1:03.93 (33.74)     1:38.42 (34.49)     2:12.50 (34.08)
        2:52.13 (39.63)     3:31.90 (39.77)     4:02.47 (30.57)     4:31.91 (29.44)
 86 Moorhead, Paige C         18 Blue Dolfins-FL      5:10.36L   4:31.98        
                  29.10     1:02.79 (33.69)     1:36.34 (33.55)     2:10.22 (33.88)
        2:49.85 (39.63)     3:30.39 (40.54)     4:01.36 (30.97)     4:31.98 (30.62)
 86 Rash, Catherine C         17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:30.15    4:31.98        
                  27.93       59.74 (31.81)     1:35.13 (35.39)     2:09.81 (34.68)
        2:49.45 (39.64)     3:29.29 (39.84)     4:01.26 (31.97)     4:31.98 (30.72)
 88 Yaeger, Alexandra C       16 Edina Swim Club-MN   5:08.28L   4:32.27        
                  28.43     1:00.82 (32.39)     1:36.14 (35.32)     2:09.80 (33.66)
        2:50.05 (40.25)     3:30.68 (40.63)     4:01.79 (31.11)     4:32.27 (30.48)
 89 Campbell, Lauren C        17 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  4:29.47    4:32.44        
                  29.14     1:01.48 (32.34)     1:36.25 (34.77)     2:09.90 (33.65)
        2:50.02 (40.12)     3:30.99 (40.97)     4:02.46 (31.47)     4:32.44 (29.98)
 90 Taylor, Courtney N        16 Fox Valley Swim-IL   4:33.62    4:32.52        
                  29.05     1:02.06 (33.01)     1:36.44 (34.38)     2:10.59 (34.15)
        2:49.14 (38.55)     3:28.58 (39.44)     4:01.25 (32.67)     4:32.52 (31.27)
 91 Grimes, Ellie T           15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:31.09    4:32.82        
                  29.90     1:04.47 (34.57)     1:39.19 (34.72)     2:13.74 (34.55)
        2:53.86 (40.12)     3:32.64 (38.78)     4:03.86 (31.22)     4:32.82 (28.96)
 92 Eberwein, Victoria L      15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:28.02    4:32.85        
                  29.43     1:03.43 (34.00)     1:38.96 (35.53)     2:13.53 (34.57)
        2:51.86 (38.33)     3:30.36 (38.50)     4:01.96 (31.60)     4:32.85 (30.89)
 93 Kaminski, Pauline M       14 Academy Bullets-IL   4:34.52    4:32.86        
                  28.90     1:02.14 (33.24)     1:38.15 (36.01)     2:13.18 (35.03)
        2:50.80 (37.62)     3:29.47 (38.67)     4:01.90 (32.43)     4:32.86 (30.96)
 94 Warren, Frances V         17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:27.08    4:33.07        
                  27.21       57.94 (30.73)     1:32.63 (34.69)     2:07.23 (34.60)
        2:47.25 (40.02)     3:30.19 (42.94)     4:02.10 (31.91)     4:33.07 (30.97)
 95 Coady, Jennifer J         16 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  4:33.84    4:33.10        
                  28.85     1:02.21 (33.36)     1:36.43 (34.22)     2:10.72 (34.29)
        2:49.72 (39.00)     3:29.72 (40.00)     4:01.97 (32.25)     4:33.10 (31.13)
 96 Dula, Teresa M            18 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:30.58    4:33.12        
                  29.62     1:03.61 (33.99)     1:39.98 (36.37)     2:15.55 (35.57)
        2:53.25 (37.70)     3:31.21 (37.96)     4:02.68 (31.47)     4:33.12 (30.44)
 97 McSweeney, Molly Q        17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:31.02    4:33.21        
                  29.12     1:02.73 (33.61)     1:37.24 (34.51)     2:11.53 (34.29)
        2:51.94 (40.41)     3:32.79 (40.85)     4:03.84 (31.05)     4:33.21 (29.37)
 98 Finnigan, Alicia J        13 First Colony Swi-GU  5:10.97L   4:33.24        
                  28.94     1:01.31 (32.37)     1:36.18 (34.87)     2:10.15 (33.97)
        2:50.98 (40.83)     3:32.11 (41.13)     4:03.02 (30.91)     4:33.24 (30.22)
 99 Brottman, Barbra J        15 Coho Swim Club-IL    4:29.60    4:33.41        
                  28.90     1:02.15 (33.25)     1:37.30 (35.15)     2:12.56 (35.26)
        2:52.34 (39.78)     3:32.81 (40.47)     4:03.44 (30.63)     4:33.41 (29.97)
100 Harris, Sommer D          15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:31.86    4:33.51        
                  28.72     1:01.45 (32.73)     1:36.27 (34.82)     2:10.80 (34.53)
        2:50.39 (39.59)     3:30.05 (39.66)     4:02.47 (32.42)     4:33.51 (31.04)
100 Haller, Paige K           17 Edina Swim Club-MN   4:30.02    4:33.51        
                  27.94     1:00.63 (32.69)     1:36.71 (36.08)     2:13.47 (36.76)
        2:50.67 (37.20)     3:30.05 (39.38)     4:02.36 (32.31)     4:33.51 (31.15)
102 Pulaski, Marisa L         15 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:32.01    4:33.57        
                  30.15     1:04.91 (34.76)     1:38.71 (33.80)     2:13.10 (34.39)
        2:50.98 (37.88)     3:29.95 (38.97)     4:01.98 (32.03)     4:33.57 (31.59)
103 Edsall, Kali R            14 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:34.59    4:33.87        
                  28.85     1:02.31 (33.46)     1:34.74 (32.43)     2:07.49 (32.75)
        2:50.37 (42.88)     3:32.76 (42.39)     4:03.35 (30.59)     4:33.87 (30.52)
104 Hlavin, Mika              16 Lake Forest Swim-IL  4:29.85    4:34.03        
                  27.92     1:00.24 (32.32)     1:34.39 (34.15)     2:09.17 (34.78)
        2:48.99 (39.82)     3:30.41 (41.42)     4:02.20 (31.79)     4:34.03 (31.83)
105 Fellows, Nikola L         14 Vipers of Albuqu-NM  4:30.13    4:34.27        
                  29.88     1:04.34 (34.46)     1:39.26 (34.92)     2:14.16 (34.90)
        2:54.33 (40.17)     3:34.74 (40.41)     4:05.70 (30.96)     4:34.27 (28.57)
106 Stello, Ellen F           16 Shorewood Swim C-WI  4:28.62    4:34.31        
                  29.10     1:00.98 (31.88)     1:35.94 (34.96)     2:11.08 (35.14)
        2:50.79 (39.71)     3:30.76 (39.97)     4:02.67 (31.91)     4:34.31 (31.64)
107 Brzozowski, Sara K        16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  4:33.70    4:34.32        
                  29.32     1:02.99 (33.67)     1:38.87 (35.88)     2:14.39 (35.52)
        2:53.83 (39.44)     3:33.53 (39.70)     4:04.35 (30.82)     4:34.32 (29.97)
108 Zebker, Molly S           16 Unattached-PC        4:34.84    4:34.50        
                  28.03     1:00.33 (32.30)     1:35.82 (35.49)     2:10.88 (35.06)
        2:51.20 (40.32)     3:30.63 (39.43)     4:03.50 (32.87)     4:34.50 (31.00)
109 Berman, Rebecca C         17 Novi Sturgeons-MI    5:09.20L   4:34.64        
                  29.38     1:02.11 (32.73)     1:37.83 (35.72)     2:12.65 (34.82)
        2:52.64 (39.99)     3:32.95 (40.31)     4:04.29 (31.34)     4:34.64 (30.35)
110 Campbell, Olivia A        16 Lake Forest Swim-IL  4:30.52    4:34.87        
                  27.77     1:00.34 (32.57)     1:35.81 (35.47)     2:11.19 (35.38)
        2:50.96 (39.77)     3:30.07 (39.11)     4:02.93 (32.86)     4:34.87 (31.94)
111 Rogers, Kelly D           16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:32.22    4:34.91        
                  29.93     1:04.23 (34.30)     1:36.71 (32.48)     2:09.61 (32.90)
        2:52.50 (42.89)     3:34.67 (42.17)     4:05.26 (30.59)     4:34.91 (29.65)
112 Arnott, Katie             17 New York Sharks-MR   4:31.86    4:34.98        
                  28.55     1:01.22 (32.67)     1:36.91 (35.69)     2:12.50 (35.59)
        2:50.89 (38.39)     3:30.38 (39.49)     4:03.67 (33.29)     4:34.98 (31.31)
113 Gelb, Elizabeth R         17 Club Wolverine-MI    4:33.64    4:35.26        
                  28.80     1:01.38 (32.58)     1:36.59 (35.21)     2:11.42 (34.83)
        2:51.29 (39.87)     3:31.77 (40.48)     4:03.95 (32.18)     4:35.26 (31.31)
114 Piper, Jessica R          17 Saint Petersburg-FL  4:24.00    4:35.30        
                  29.05     1:02.90 (33.85)     1:37.24 (34.34)     2:10.80 (33.56)
        2:52.13 (41.33)     3:33.58 (41.45)     4:04.48 (30.90)     4:35.30 (30.82)
115 Katter, Heidi E           13 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  4:33.06    4:35.39        
                  28.05     1:01.22 (33.17)     1:36.06 (34.84)     2:11.52 (35.46)
        2:50.02 (38.50)     3:30.35 (40.33)     4:03.64 (33.29)     4:35.39 (31.75)
116 Bandman, Casey E          17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:32.27    4:35.59        
                  28.82     1:01.89 (33.07)     1:36.61 (34.72)     2:10.80 (34.19)
        2:50.33 (39.53)     3:30.82 (40.49)     4:03.44 (32.62)     4:35.59 (32.15)
117 Pietrantonio, Frances S   16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:31.42    4:35.65        
                  28.21       59.94 (31.73)     1:34.41 (34.47)     2:09.76 (35.35)
        2:49.61 (39.85)     3:30.86 (41.25)     4:03.40 (32.54)     4:35.65 (32.25)
118 Carpenter, Emma K         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:32.83    4:35.76        
                  29.76     1:02.67 (32.91)     1:38.89 (36.22)     2:15.15 (36.26)
        2:52.54 (37.39)     3:31.21 (38.67)     4:03.90 (32.69)     4:35.76 (31.86)
119 Greenberg, Peyton A       13 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:34.50    4:35.89        
                  29.25     1:02.06 (32.81)     1:39.11 (37.05)     2:15.51 (36.40)
        2:53.18 (37.67)     3:32.42 (39.24)     4:05.09 (32.67)     4:35.89 (30.80)
120 Norris, Cara M            14 Cincinnati Marli-OH  4:29.08    4:36.47        
                  28.61     1:01.79 (33.18)     1:37.45 (35.66)     2:12.27 (34.82)
        2:53.16 (40.89)     3:34.06 (40.90)     4:05.58 (31.52)     4:36.47 (30.89)
121 Roller, Julia A           16 Fox Valley Swim-IL   4:28.50    4:36.50        
                  28.81     1:02.40 (33.59)     1:38.80 (36.40)     2:14.49 (35.69)
        2:53.39 (38.90)     3:33.88 (40.49)     4:05.73 (31.85)     4:36.50 (30.77)
122 Gibson, Veronica M        17 Wildkit Swimming-IL  4:34.77    4:36.53        
                  29.21     1:01.38 (32.17)     1:38.71 (37.33)     2:15.46 (36.75)
        2:54.22 (38.76)     3:33.38 (39.16)     4:05.42 (32.04)     4:36.53 (31.11)
123 Foley, Erin L             17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:33.77    4:36.58        
                  28.67     1:02.05 (33.38)     1:35.70 (33.65)     2:08.85 (33.15)
        2:52.07 (43.22)     3:35.70 (43.63)     4:06.59 (30.89)     4:36.58 (29.99)
124 Lomicka, Jennifer A       17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:30.34    4:36.89        
                  29.26     1:02.19 (32.93)     1:37.87 (35.68)     2:13.94 (36.07)
        2:53.46 (39.52)     3:33.11 (39.65)     4:05.17 (32.06)     4:36.89 (31.72)
125 Collins, Elizabeth B      18 Arlington Aquati-PV  4:33.90    4:37.43        
                  31.03     1:05.59 (34.56)     1:41.78 (36.19)     2:17.22 (35.44)
        2:55.26 (38.04)     3:32.93 (37.67)     4:05.87 (32.94)     4:37.43 (31.56)
126 Drabot, Katherine G       13 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  4:30.57    4:37.48        
                  29.23     1:02.88 (33.65)     1:37.74 (34.86)     2:12.98 (35.24)
        2:51.84 (38.86)     3:31.90 (40.06)     4:05.48 (33.58)     4:37.48 (32.00)
127 Gallagher, Holly E        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:34.98    4:37.54        
                  28.94     1:02.13 (33.19)     1:37.39 (35.26)     2:12.26 (34.87)
        2:53.59 (41.33)     3:35.68 (42.09)     4:06.56 (30.88)     4:37.54 (30.98)
128 Vanbuskirk, Kacie L       17 Novi Sturgeons-MI    5:12.87L   4:37.82        
                  29.27     1:02.47 (33.20)     1:37.78 (35.31)     2:13.05 (35.27)
        2:53.52 (40.47)     3:34.41 (40.89)     4:06.83 (32.42)     4:37.82 (30.99)
129 Carlisle, Caroline A      17 New Wave Swim Te-NC  4:31.31    4:38.41        
                  29.18     1:02.39 (33.21)     1:37.93 (35.54)     2:12.62 (34.69)
        2:52.16 (39.54)     3:32.49 (40.33)     4:05.99 (33.50)     4:38.41 (32.42)
130 Charbeneau, Alexandra A   18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:33.24    4:38.67        
                  29.61     1:04.16 (34.55)     1:37.46 (33.30)     2:10.24 (32.78)
        2:52.96 (42.72)     3:35.91 (42.95)     4:07.95 (32.04)     4:38.67 (30.72)
131 Goforth, Sara C           17 H2okie Aquatics-VA   4:34.36    4:39.11        
                  29.51     1:03.48 (33.97)     1:40.18 (36.70)     2:15.78 (35.60)
        2:54.64 (38.86)     3:34.22 (39.58)     4:07.41 (33.19)     4:39.11 (31.70)
132 Terpenny, Haley L         15 H2okie Aquatics-VA   4:34.26    4:39.43        
                  29.19     1:02.12 (32.93)     1:38.34 (36.22)     2:13.80 (35.46)
        2:54.66 (40.86)     3:35.75 (41.09)     4:08.63 (32.88)     4:39.43 (30.80)
133 Baker, Lauren R           17 Quest Swimming-VA    4:33.58    4:39.95        
                  29.47     1:02.93 (33.46)     1:39.49 (36.56)     2:15.03 (35.54)
        2:56.97 (41.94)     3:38.89 (41.92)     4:10.34 (31.45)     4:39.95 (29.61)
134 Hall, Bailey M            15 Nova of Virginia-VA  5:13.15L   4:39.97        
                  30.17     1:03.31 (33.14)     1:39.05 (35.74)     2:14.34 (35.29)
        2:55.97 (41.63)     3:37.93 (41.96)     4:09.78 (31.85)     4:39.97 (30.19)
135 Boyce, Kylie M            15 Unattached-CA        4:31.02    4:43.13        
                  29.18     1:03.32 (34.14)     1:41.30 (37.98)     2:18.99 (37.69)
        2:57.38 (38.39)     3:36.05 (38.67)     4:10.40 (34.35)     4:43.13 (32.73)
136 Levy, Lauren E            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   5:13.68L   4:43.43        
                  30.64     1:05.03 (34.39)     1:40.73 (35.70)     2:16.29 (35.56)
        2:58.14 (41.85)     3:39.89 (41.75)     4:12.21 (32.32)     4:43.43 (31.22)
 -- Herich, Lauren B          16 Northern KY Clip-OH  4:32.49         DQ        
 -- Hojan Clark, Kelsey M     17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  4:18.49         DQ        
 -- O'Neil, Colleen M         16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  4:30.02         DQ        
 -- Algee, Angela J           16 Highlander Aquat-FL  4:29.12         DQ        
 -- Thompson, Lauren K        14 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:29.07         DQ        
 -- Titley, Allison R         18 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:27.10         DQ        
 -- Winston, Lindsey J        16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:25.63         DQ        
 -- Stevens, Leah C           14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:22.44         DQ        
 -- Canty, Rachel N           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:28.79         DQ        
 -- Pepper, Elizabeth         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:25.63         DQ        
 -- Vance, Ashley D           18 Baylor Swim Club-SE  4:21.83         DQ        
 -- Brown, Alaina B           18 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:21.52         DQ        
 -- Boswell, Madison J        15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:29.26         DQ        
 -- Stein, Gretchen A         16 Springfield Aqua-AR  4:30.17         DQ        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              3:32.09  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  3:32.09
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquajets Swim Team-MN  'A'                  3:25.31    1:32.27 Q11     40  
     1) Arseth, Heather A 17            2) Duncan, Abigail L 17           
     3) Yueh, Chandra Y 17              4) Bootsma, Rachel K 17           
                  23.60       47.02 (23.42)     1:10.09 (23.07)     1:32.27 (22.18)
  2 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU  'A'        3:24.61    1:32.46 Q11     34  
     1) Manuel, Simone A 14             2) Smith, Skylar S 18             
     3) Connolly, Meaghan N 17          4) Locus, Madeline N 17           
                  22.86       46.21 (23.35)     1:10.06 (23.85)     1:32.46 (22.40)
  3 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                3:26.85    1:33.75 Q11     32  
     1) Hu, Janet Y 15                  2) Molano, Carlie L 16            
     3) Vincent, Taylor M 15            4) Hough, Kendall R 16            
                  23.21       47.14 (23.93)     1:10.74 (23.60)     1:33.75 (23.01)
  4 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                    3:27.72    1:33.80 Q11     30  
     1) Vredeveld, Kristen A 15         2) Vance, Ashley D 18             
     3) Peiffer, Hannah M 16            4) Pitman, Arden T 17             
                  22.51       46.10 (23.59)     1:10.51 (24.41)     1:33.80 (23.29)
  5 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'A'                  3:27.18    1:33.90 Q11     28  
     1) Thomas, Caroline S 17           2) Bauer, Brooke E 13             
     3) Love, Sarah H 16                4) Gasior, Michelle 18            
                  23.52       46.46 (22.94)     1:10.22 (23.76)     1:33.90 (23.68)
  6 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      3:28.24    1:34.57 Q11     26  
     1) Tong, Reia D 17                 2) Ferguson, Ashleigh E 16        
     3) Meyer, Charlotte R 16           4) Pepper, Elizabeth 17           
                  23.82       47.10 (23.28)     1:10.76 (23.66)     1:34.57 (23.81)
  7 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:26.19    1:34.64 Q11     24  
     1) Ares, Natalya M 16              2) Haase, Sarah B 16              
     3) McIlmail, Corrigan C 14         4) Ryczek, Emily S 17             
                  24.06       47.54 (23.48)     1:10.96 (23.42)     1:34.64 (23.68)
  8 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'             3:29.50    1:35.07 Q11     22  
     1) Sorensen, Alexandria N 16       2) Leneave, Kelsey A 18           
     3) Cooke, Margaret A 15            4) Pratt, Carly B 14              
                  23.87       47.18 (23.31)     1:10.77 (23.59)     1:35.07 (24.30)
  9 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'A'           3:29.13    1:35.15 Q11     18  
     1) Burke, Rachel A 17              2) Schneider, Mary E 14           
     3) Coonce, Molly E 17              4) Kaminski, Pauline M 14         
                  24.02       46.97 (22.95)     1:10.95 (23.98)     1:35.15 (24.20)
 10 Edina Swim Club-MN  'A'                     3:29.72    1:35.31 Q11     14  
     1) Larson, Nicole M 16             2) Bloom, Ellen T 15              
     3) Eden, Madeleine N 15            4) Wood, Marisa K 16              
                  23.60       47.37 (23.77)     1:11.96 (24.59)     1:35.31 (23.35)
 11 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                      3:26.48    1:35.53 Q11     12  
     1) Jones, Kaitlin S 17             2) Iverson, Kayla N 17            
     3) Baker, Lauren R 17              4) Buscaglia, Caroline O 15       
                  23.70       47.21 (23.51)     1:11.53 (24.32)     1:35.53 (24.00)
 12 Badger Aquatics Club-WI  'A'                3:27.10    1:35.56 Q11     10  
     1) Martin, Ivy J 17                2) Mikota, Julia M 16             
     3) Soderholm, Chelsea R 16         4) Van Hout, Aja R 18             
                  23.60       47.60 (24.00)     1:12.73 (25.13)     1:35.56 (22.83)
 13 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'A'                 3:30.16    1:36.00 Q11      8  
     1) Stoddart, Ashleigh E 17         2) James, Samantha C 17           
     3) Costley, Campbell H 15          4) Marchuk, Megan R 17            
                  24.37       47.77 (23.40)     1:12.19 (24.42)     1:36.00 (23.81)
 14 Northern KY Clippers Swimming-OH  'A'       3:26.45    1:36.11 Q11      6  
     1) Margroum, Mackenzie A 15        2) Brady, Sharlene T 15           
     3) Forman, Caitlyn A 16            4) Hinken, Molly E 16             
                  23.99       48.38 (24.39)     1:12.48 (24.10)     1:36.11 (23.63)
 15 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'A'      3:27.05    1:36.15 Q11      4  
     1) Justis, Susan M 18              2) Titley, Allison R 18           
     3) Haulsee, Alison M 18            4) Bassett, Katherine P 18        
                  24.22       48.62 (24.40)     1:12.80 (24.18)     1:36.15 (23.35)
 16 West Coast Swimming-CA  'A'                 3:29.19    1:36.18 Q11      2  
     1) Webber, Shelby J 17             2) Watkins, Darielle I 17         
     3) Johnson, Taylor M 16            4) Gillespie, Allison M 17        
                  24.19       48.67 (24.48)     1:12.24 (23.57)     1:36.18 (23.94)
 17 Tampa Bay Community Aquatics-FL  'A'        3:28.34    1:36.52 Q11    
     1) Kuethe, Jennifer B 17           2) Grace, Courtney A 18           
     3) Piche, Kylie C 17               4) Cook, Katherine M 18           
                  24.07       48.53 (24.46)     1:12.72 (24.19)     1:36.52 (23.80)
 18 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'A'          3:28.14    1:36.54 Q11    
     1) Skenandore, Kayla F 17          2) Johnson, Rachel E 16           
     3) Jagdfeld, Abby L 14             4) Manchon, Molly L 14            
                  24.05       48.03 (23.98)     1:12.33 (24.30)     1:36.54 (24.21)
 19 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'              3:32.05    1:36.66 Q11    
     1) Parcell, Margaret 18            2) Edsall, Kacy L 17              
     3) Edsall, Kali R 14               4) Crawford, Jacqueline M 16      
                  24.06       48.43 (24.37)     1:12.75 (24.32)     1:36.66 (23.91)
 20 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'           3:31.01    1:36.74 Q11    
     1) White, Sarah R 18               2) Zielinski, Kristen A 17        
     3) Bowers, Savannah C 17           4) Bishop, Gabrielle R 16         
                  23.96       48.67 (24.71)     1:13.23 (24.56)     1:36.74 (23.51)
 21 North Bay Aquatics-PC  'A'                  3:31.18    1:36.88 Q11    
     1) Rosen, Elizabeth P 17           2) Kamai, Charlotte J 16          
     3) Winkler, Brigitte J 15          4) Livingston, Madison P 17       
                  24.44       48.46 (24.02)     1:12.76 (24.30)     1:36.88 (24.12)
 22 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:29.29    1:36.89 Q11    
     1) Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 16        2) Fosburgh, Caroline W 17        
     3) Greene, Eva J 17                4) Speers, Abigail M 16           
                  24.92       49.01 (24.09)     1:13.69 (24.68)     1:36.89 (23.20)
 23 Blue Tide Aquatics-GU  'A'                  3:30.44    1:36.91 Q11    
     1) Vitarius, Jillian E 17          2) Pfitzer, Leah M 15             
     3) Hazle, Madeline E 16            4) Friderichs, Jamie A 16         
                  24.33       49.13 (24.80)     1:13.29 (24.16)     1:36.91 (23.62)
 24 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ  'A'                  3:29.82    1:36.97 Q11    
     1) Votava, Lauren E 17             2) Stout, Jordan M 13             
     3) Henry, Tennyson C 14            4) Spencer, Evyn R 17             
                  23.50       47.53 (24.03)     1:12.02 (24.49)     1:36.97 (24.95)
 25 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'            3:30.75    1:37.01 Q11    
     1) Tocci, Bianca A 17              2) Sadovnikoff, Fredericka M 17   
     3) Mitchell, Katelyn R 15          4) Avila, Julimar C 14            
                  24.40       48.39 (23.99)     1:12.72 (24.33)     1:37.01 (24.29)
 26 Westmont Swim Club-IL  'A'                  3:29.89    1:37.06 Q11    
     1) Wickham, Haley R 16             2) Vitek, Ellyn C 16              
     3) Heidkamp, Genevieve M 17        4) Barron, Maureen T 16           
                  24.68       48.50 (23.82)     1:13.11 (24.61)     1:37.06 (23.95)
 27 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'B'                  3:30.87    1:37.40 Q11    
     1) Holt, Emily G 17                2) Faulkner, Elly A 18            
     3) Stephens, Summer L 17           4) Seidt, Asia M 13               
                  24.43       49.25 (24.82)     1:13.46 (24.21)     1:37.40 (23.94)
 28 Aquajets Swim Team-MN  'B'                  3:30.97    1:37.59 Q11    
     1) Boosalis, Elaine C 17           2) Paulson, Emma F 15             
     3) Cummings, Meghan K 17           4) Zubar, Kira E 15               
                  24.79       48.83 (24.04)     1:12.87 (24.04)     1:37.59 (24.72)
 29 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       3:31.34    1:37.62 Q11    
     1) Epstein, Aleza D 15             2) Graesser, Hannah R 15          
     3) Anthone, Rebecca E 15           4) Sagasta, Lindsey M 16          
                  24.73       49.27 (24.54)     1:13.46 (24.19)     1:37.62 (24.16)
 30 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'B'           3:31.50    1:37.66 Q11    
     1) Egress, Emily R 16              2) Phillips, Haileigh E 18        
     3) Plowman, Emily S 15             4) Loper, Madeline M 17           
                  24.70       49.66 (24.96)     1:13.66 (24.00)     1:37.66 (24.00)
 31 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                3:29.98    1:37.70 Q11    
     1) Merrill, Emma C 14              2) Katis, Jayme C 18              
     3) Kuhn, Victoria N 17             4) Moffitt, Hellen S 15           
                  25.03       49.26 (24.23)     1:13.54 (24.28)     1:37.70 (24.16)
 32 Highlander Aquatic Club-FL  'A'             3:29.22    1:37.83 Q11    
     1) Bessire, Suzanne B 18           2) McLean, Shelby D 18            
     3) Algee, Angela J 16              4) Springman, Hayley R 18         
                  24.43       48.92 (24.49)     1:13.37 (24.45)     1:37.83 (24.46)
 33 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:59.76L   1:37.89 Q11    
     1) Patrick, Trudiann D 15          2) Toback, Gabrielle N 15         
     3) Danin, Kylie L 14               4) Treble, Molly M 14             
                  24.13       48.33 (24.20)     1:13.40 (25.07)     1:37.89 (24.49)
 34 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                    3:31.50    1:37.98 Q11    
     1) Melanson, Brenna C 16           2) Cohen, Mary K 17               
     3) Patterson, Monica M 17          4) Moore, Rachel L 16             
                  24.53       49.70 (25.17)     1:14.21 (24.51)     1:37.98 (23.77)
 35 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'B'                 3:31.94    1:38.02 Q11    
     1) Scott, Morgan G 17              2) Good, Elizabeth M 16           
     3) Marchuk, Stephanie M 15         4) Conklin, Caroline R 17         
                  24.75       48.93 (24.18)     1:13.24 (24.31)     1:38.02 (24.78)
 36 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'B'      3:31.79    1:38.03 Q11    
     1) Little, Isabelle J 15           2) Gray, Nicole A 16              
     3) Pesetti, Sydney E 14            4) Kish, Mary K 15                
                  24.60       48.82 (24.22)     1:13.29 (24.47)     1:38.03 (24.74)
 37 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU  'B'        3:28.72    1:38.31 Q11    
     1) Yeager, Erin E 17               2) Landeck, Romy C 16             
     3) Hancock, Jordan A 16            4) Varisco, Madison K 15          
                  24.66       48.81 (24.15)     1:13.78 (24.97)     1:38.31 (24.53)
 38 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'A'                3:30.73    1:38.34 Q11    
     1) Elliott, Erika L 16             2) Dickson, Morgan J 16           
     3) Elliott, Danielle N 15          4) Blaydes, Madison M 15          
                  24.45       48.94 (24.49)     1:13.80 (24.86)     1:38.34 (24.54)
 39 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'A'                3:30.46    1:38.36 Q11    
     1) Sykstus, Sarah A 16             2) Smith, Emma B 16               
     3) Chapko, Nicole M 15             4) Popp, Meagan L 13              
                  24.28       48.89 (24.61)     1:13.40 (24.51)     1:38.36 (24.96)
 40 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'B'                    3:31.87    1:38.59 Q11    
     1) D'Innocenzo, Margaret L 16      2) Belcher, Erica L 17            
     3) McSweeney, Molly Q 17           4) Foley, Erin L 17               
                  24.46       49.33 (24.87)     1:13.74 (24.41)     1:38.59 (24.85)
 41 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'A'                3:31.08    1:38.71 Q11    
     1) Dalesandro, Gia R 15            2) Taylor, Courtney N 16          
     3) Maxstadt, Margaret F 16         4) Roller, Julia A 16             
                  24.97       49.64 (24.67)     1:14.47 (24.83)     1:38.71 (24.24)
 42 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'        3:29.64    1:38.83 Q11    
     1) Wayner, Darby A 13              2) Cuda, Josephine M 16           
     3) Wozniak, Erika G 17             4) Forrester, Patricia D 16       
                  24.55       49.63 (25.08)     1:14.61 (24.98)     1:38.83 (24.22)
 43 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    3:31.11    1:38.86 Q11    
     1) Howard, Megan D 18              2) Jansen, Brittany P 17          
     3) Overend, Meghan E 18            4) Harper, Shannon A 16           
                  24.44       48.91 (24.47)     1:13.95 (25.04)     1:38.86 (24.91)
 44 Houston Swim Club-GU  'A'                   3:31.50    1:39.59 Q11    
     1) Bleasdell, Alison M 17          2) Hoang, Van-anh T 18            
     3) Nation, Natalie A 16            4) Lawrence, Meredith C 15        
                  24.65       49.66 (25.01)     1:14.72 (25.06)     1:39.59 (24.87)
 45 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'B'          3:31.23    1:39.61 Q11    
     1) Wanasek, Serena A 16            2) Meinholz, Anna J 17            
     3) Brooks, Anna C 16               4) Halmy, Dorothy 13              
                  24.57       49.52 (24.95)     1:14.70 (25.18)     1:39.61 (24.91)
 46 Cincinnati Marlins-OH  'A'                  3:31.55    1:39.78 Q11    
     1) Wu, Abigail J 15                2) Grender, Holly D 17            
     3) Blood, Bridget M 16             4) Zilch, Elizabeth A 17          
                  26.02       50.93 (24.91)     1:15.48 (24.55)     1:39.78 (24.30)
 47 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                  3:30.12    1:40.21 Q11    
     1) Liu, Claire 16                  2) Ontjes, Olivia C 14            
     3) Moore, Kelsey E 16              4) Steagall, Lauren E 17          
                  24.95       49.20 (24.25)     1:13.91 (24.71)     1:40.21 (26.30)
 48 Oakland Live Y'Ers-MI  'A'                  3:31.63    1:40.60 Q11    
     1) Schaefer, Molly N 18            2) Scott, Melissa J 17            
     3) Hodges, Ariel C 16              4) Blankenburg, Alexandra L 15    
                  24.58       49.61 (25.03)     1:14.83 (25.22)     1:40.60 (25.77)
 49 Westmont Swim Club-IL  'B'                  3:59.43L   1:40.75 Q11    
     1) Coady, Jennifer J 16            2) Worthington, Kristen K 16      
     3) Lillioja, Hannah S 15           4) Pavich, Lindsay M 17           
                  25.30       50.26 (24.96)     1:15.82 (25.56)     1:40.75 (24.93)
 50 Poseidon Swimming Inc-VA  'A'               3:30.68    1:41.26 Q11    
     1) Winston, Lindsey J 16           2) Maltby, Elizabeth E 16         
     3) Gargula, Catherine M 17         4) Boswell, Madison J 15          
                  25.29       50.34 (25.05)     1:15.72 (25.38)     1:41.26 (25.54)
 51 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ  'B'                  3:31.06    1:42.89 Q11    
     1) Reinker, Madison A 17           2) Watson, Abby K 14              
     3) Ninneman, Bianca K 17           4) Henry, Cecelia C 16            
                  25.23       50.79 (25.56)     1:18.38 (27.59)     1:42.89 (24.51)
 -- Marin Pirates-PC  'A'                       3:28.82         DQ        
     1) Raukar, Cali V 13               2) Fineman, Melissa S 16          
     3) Lee, Alexis E 17                4) Kreuzberger, Kimberlyn M 16    
                  24.75       48.72 (23.97)     1:12.69 (23.97)          DQ (23.56)
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              3:28.39  SNAT 2011 Natl Champ
              3:32.09  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  3:32.09
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU  'A'        3:24.61    3:20.50 SNAT    40  
     1) Manuel, Simone A 14             2) Smith, Skylar S 18             
     3) Landeck, Romy C 16              4) Locus, Madeline N 17           
                  23.53       49.08 (49.08)     1:13.19 (24.11)     1:40.03 (50.95)
        2:04.76 (24.73)     2:31.75 (51.72)     2:55.33 (23.58)     3:20.50 (48.75)
  2 Aquajets Swim Team-MN  'A'                  3:25.31    3:23.88 SNAT    34  
     1) Arseth, Heather A 17            2) Duncan, Abigail L 17           
     3) Boosalis, Elaine C 17           4) Bootsma, Rachel K 17           
                  24.63       51.83 (51.83)     1:15.93 (24.10)     1:42.92 (51.09)
        2:07.43 (24.51)     2:35.31 (52.39)     2:58.30 (22.99)     3:23.88 (48.57)
  3 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                3:26.85    3:24.06 SNAT    32  
     1) Hu, Janet Y 15                  2) Ledecky, Kathleen G 13         
     3) Hough, Kendall R 16             4) Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M 18        
                  24.56       50.11 (50.11)     1:15.03 (24.92)     1:42.16 (52.05)
        2:05.89 (23.73)     2:32.65 (50.49)     2:57.47 (24.82)     3:24.06 (51.41)
  4 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                      3:26.48    3:25.18 SNAT    30  
     1) Buscaglia, Caroline O 15        2) Iverson, Kayla N 17            
     3) Baker, Lauren R 17              4) Jones, Kaitlin S 17            
                  24.33       51.16 (51.16)     1:15.13 (23.97)     1:42.35 (51.19)
        2:07.25 (24.90)     2:34.74 (52.39)     2:58.49 (23.75)     3:25.18 (50.44)
  5 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      3:28.24    3:25.22 SNAT    28  
     1) Pepper, Elizabeth 17            2) Rogers, Katie L 18             
     3) Meyer, Charlotte R 16           4) Haase, Sarah B 16              
                  24.93       51.71 (51.71)     1:16.56 (24.85)     1:44.01 (52.30)
        2:08.43 (24.42)     2:35.18 (51.17)     2:59.21 (24.03)     3:25.22 (50.04)
  6 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:26.19    3:25.35 SNAT    26  
     1) McIlmail, Corrigan C 14         2) Ryczek, Emily S 17             
     3) Ares, Natalya M 16              4) Tong, Reia D 17                
                  24.67       51.11 (51.11)     1:15.35 (24.24)     1:42.05 (50.94)
        2:06.17 (24.12)     2:33.24 (51.19)     2:57.82 (24.58)     3:25.35 (52.11)
  7 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'A'                  3:27.18    3:26.19 SNAT    24  
     1) Thomas, Caroline S 17           2) Bauer, Brooke E 13             
     3) Love, Sarah H 16                4) Gasior, Michelle 18            
                  24.27       50.55 (50.55)     1:14.94 (24.39)     1:42.79 (52.24)
        2:01.06 (18.27)     2:34.61 (51.82)     2:59.33 (24.72)     3:26.19 (51.58)
  8 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                    3:31.37    3:26.42 SNAT    22  
     1) Vredeveld, Kristen A 15         2) Vance, Ashley D 18             
     3) Peiffer, Hannah M 16            4) Pitman, Arden T 17             
                  24.03       49.67 (49.67)     1:14.41 (24.74)     1:41.63 (51.96)
        2:06.64 (25.01)     2:35.43 (53.80)     2:59.35 (23.92)     3:26.42 (50.99)
  9 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'A'           3:29.13    3:26.72 SNAT    18  
     1) Schneider, Mary E 14            2) Burke, Rachel A 17             
     3) Kaminski, Pauline M 14          4) Coonce, Molly E 17             
                  24.35       50.60 (50.60)     1:15.05 (24.45)     1:41.87 (51.27)
        2:07.10 (25.23)     2:34.50 (52.63)     2:59.14 (24.64)     3:26.72 (52.22)
 10 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'A'      3:27.05    3:26.79 SNAT    14  
     1) Titley, Allison R 18            2) Haulsee, Alison M 18           
     3) Justis, Susan M 18              4) Nunn, Emma C 17                
                  25.20       51.94 (51.94)     1:16.82 (24.88)     1:43.65 (51.71)
        2:07.65 (24.00)     2:34.85 (51.20)     2:50.22 (15.37)     3:26.79 (51.94)
 11 West Coast Swimming-CA  'A'                 3:29.19    3:26.92 SNAT    12  
     1) Webber, Shelby J 17             2) Gillespie, Allison M 17        
     3) Watkins, Darielle I 17          4) Cummings, Kelsey M 18          
                  24.68       50.95 (50.95)     1:15.81 (24.86)     1:43.12 (52.17)
        2:08.00 (24.88)     2:35.37 (52.25)     3:00.17 (24.80)     3:26.92 (51.55)
 12 Edina Swim Club-MN  'A'                     3:29.72    3:27.23 SNAT    10  
     1) Eden, Madeleine N 15            2) Larson, Nicole M 16            
     3) Bloom, Ellen T 15               4) Wood, Marisa K 16              
                  25.83       53.14 (53.14)     1:17.30 (24.16)     1:44.03 (50.89)
        2:08.43 (24.40)     2:36.33 (52.30)     3:00.54 (24.21)     3:27.23 (50.90)
 13 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:28.38    3:27.48 SNAT     8  
     1) Speers, Abigail M 16            2) Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 16       
     3) Greene, Eva J 17                4) Fosburgh, Caroline W 17        
                  24.59       52.08 (52.08)     1:16.53 (24.45)     1:44.05 (51.97)
        2:08.46 (24.41)     2:36.35 (52.30)     3:00.90 (24.55)     3:27.48 (51.13)
 14 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'A'                 3:30.16    3:28.39 SNAT     6  
     1) Scott, Morgan G 17              2) Marchuk, Megan R 17            
     3) Marchuk, Stephanie M 15         4) James, Samantha C 17           
                  25.64       53.21 (53.21)     1:17.89 (24.68)     1:45.57 (52.36)
        2:10.42 (24.85)     2:37.72 (52.15)     3:01.58 (23.86)     3:28.39 (50.67)
 15 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'           3:31.01    3:28.48 Q11      4  
     1) White, Sarah R 18               2) Bowers, Savannah C 17          
     3) Zielinski, Kristen A 17         4) Bishop, Gabrielle R 16         
                  24.75       51.20 (51.20)     1:16.43 (25.23)     1:44.01 (52.81)
        2:09.42 (25.41)     2:37.39 (53.38)     3:01.75 (24.36)     3:28.48 (51.09)
 16 Northern KY Clippers Swimming-OH  'A'       3:26.45    3:28.60 Q11      2  
     1) Margroum, Mackenzie A 15        2) Brady, Sharlene T 15           
     3) Hinken, Molly E 16              4) Herich, Lauren B 16            
                  24.68       51.69 (51.69)     1:16.52 (24.83)     1:43.63 (51.94)
        2:08.55 (24.92)     2:36.71 (53.08)     3:01.19 (24.48)     3:28.60 (51.89)
 17 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU  'B'        3:28.72    3:28.90 Q11    
     1) Yeager, Erin E 17               2) Hancock, Jordan A 16           
     3) Connolly, Meaghan N 17          4) Varisco, Madison K 15          
                  25.61       52.41 (52.41)     1:17.63 (25.22)     1:44.78 (52.37)
        2:09.69 (24.91)     2:36.65 (51.87)     3:01.62 (24.97)     3:28.90 (52.25)
 18 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'             3:29.50    3:29.01 Q11    
     1) Sorensen, Alexandria N 16       2) Manning, Lindsay N 16          
     3) Cooke, Margaret A 15            4) Leneave, Kelsey A 18           
                  24.82       52.28 (52.28)     1:18.22 (25.94)     1:46.17 (53.89)
        2:10.94 (24.77)     2:38.93 (52.76)     3:03.12 (24.19)     3:29.01 (50.08)
 19 Badger Aquatics Club-WI  'A'                3:27.10    3:29.18 Q11    
     1) Van Hout, Aja R 18              2) Mikota, Julia M 16             
     3) Soderholm, Chelsea R 16         4) Martin, Ivy J 17               
                  24.72       51.58 (51.58)     1:16.10 (24.52)     1:43.30 (51.72)
        2:09.34 (26.04)     2:37.83 (54.53)     3:02.11 (24.28)     3:29.18 (51.35)
 20 Marin Pirates-PC  'A'                       3:28.82    3:29.31 Q11    
     1) Lee, Alexis E 17                2) Raukar, Cali V 13              
     3) Fineman, Melissa S 16           4) Kreuzberger, Kimberlyn M 16    
                  25.31       53.29 (53.29)     1:18.38 (25.09)     1:46.62 (53.33)
        2:03.10 (16.48)     2:23.53 (36.91)     2:38.35 (14.82)   3:29.31 (1:05.78)
 21 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                    3:31.50    3:29.94 Q11    
     1) Melanson, Brenna C 16           2) D'Innocenzo, Margaret L 16     
     3) Belcher, Erica L 17             4) Moore, Rachel L 16             
                  25.23       52.96 (52.96)     1:18.18 (25.22)     1:45.76 (52.80)
        2:11.09 (25.33)     2:38.98 (53.22)     3:03.73 (24.75)     3:29.94 (50.96)
 22 Blue Tide Aquatics-GU  'A'                  3:30.44    3:30.11 Q11    
     1) Vitarius, Jillian E 17          2) Friderichs, Jamie A 16         
     3) Day, Lauren N 15                4) Hazle, Madeline E 16           
                  24.84       51.73 (51.73)     1:16.23 (24.50)     1:43.71 (51.98)
        2:09.17 (25.46)     2:37.22 (53.51)     3:02.49 (25.27)     3:30.11 (52.89)
 23 Highlander Aquatic Club-FL  'A'             3:29.22    3:30.28 Q11    
     1) Bessire, Suzanne B 18           2) Algee, Angela J 16             
     3) Springman, Hayley R 18          4) McLean, Shelby D 18            
                  24.98       51.82 (51.82)     1:16.74 (24.92)     1:43.51 (51.69)
        2:08.65 (25.14)     2:36.39 (52.88)     3:01.97 (25.58)     3:30.28 (53.89)
 24 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'A'          3:28.14    3:30.51 Q11    
     1) Skenandore, Kayla F 17          2) Jagdfeld, Abby L 14            
     3) Manchon, Molly L 14             4) Wanasek, Serena A 16           
                  25.41       53.12 (53.12)     1:18.23 (25.11)     1:45.85 (52.73)
        2:11.15 (25.30)     2:38.46 (52.61)     3:03.40 (24.94)     3:30.51 (52.05)
 25 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'A'                3:30.73    3:30.55 Q11    
     1) Elliott, Erika L 16             2) Dickson, Morgan J 16           
     3) Elliott, Danielle N 15          4) Blaydes, Madison M 15          
                  24.91       52.11 (52.11)     1:17.09 (24.98)     1:44.49 (52.38)
        2:10.23 (25.74)     2:38.18 (53.69)     3:03.12 (24.94)     3:30.55 (52.37)
 26 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                3:29.98    3:30.61 Q11    
     1) Katis, Jayme C 18               2) Li, Kristina R 14              
     3) Molano, Carlie L 16             4) Vincent, Taylor M 15           
                  25.23       52.56 (52.56)     1:18.32 (25.76)     1:46.42 (53.86)
        2:11.46 (25.04)     2:38.94 (52.52)     3:03.73 (24.79)     3:30.61 (51.67)
 27 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'            3:30.75    3:30.70 Q11    
     1) Tocci, Bianca A 17              2) Sadovnikoff, Fredericka M 17   
     3) Mitchell, Katelyn R 15          4) Avila, Julimar C 14            
                  25.24       52.65 (52.65)     1:17.70 (25.05)     1:45.24 (52.59)
        2:10.42 (25.18)     2:38.52 (53.28)     3:03.35 (24.83)     3:30.70 (52.18)
 28 North Bay Aquatics-PC  'A'                  3:31.18    3:30.71 Q11    
     1) Winkler, Brigitte J 15          2) Rosen, Elizabeth P 17          
     3) Kamai, Charlotte J 16           4) Livingston, Madison P 17       
                  25.65       53.21 (53.21)     1:18.31 (25.10)     1:45.42 (52.21)
        2:10.34 (24.92)     2:37.83 (52.41)     3:03.10 (25.27)     3:30.71 (52.88)
 29 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'B'      3:31.79    3:30.76 Q11    
     1) Larsen, Katie E 18              2) Pesetti, Sydney E 14           
     3) Gray, Nicole A 16               4) Kish, Mary K 15                
                  25.92       53.54 (53.54)     1:18.53 (24.99)     1:46.06 (52.52)
        2:01.10 (15.04)     2:38.22 (52.16)     3:03.39 (25.17)     3:30.76 (52.54)
 30 Tampa Bay Community Aquatics-FL  'A'        3:28.34    3:30.99 Q11    
     1) Kuethe, Jennifer B 17           2) Grace, Courtney A 18           
     3) Piche, Kylie C 17               4) Cook, Katherine M 18           
                  24.97       51.42 (51.42)     1:16.88 (25.46)     1:44.66 (53.24)
        2:10.02 (25.36)     2:38.37 (53.71)     3:03.37 (25.00)     3:30.99 (52.62)
 31 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ  'A'                  3:29.82    3:31.25 Q11    
     1) Votava, Lauren E 17             2) Reinker, Madison A 17          
     3) Stout, Jordan M 13              4) Spencer, Evyn R 17             
                  24.60       51.35 (51.35)     1:16.62 (25.27)     1:44.47 (53.12)
        2:09.24 (24.77)     2:36.90 (52.43)     3:02.61 (25.71)     3:31.25 (54.35)
 32 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'              3:32.05    3:31.37 Q11    
     1) Parcell, Margaret 18            2) Crawford, Jacqueline M 16      
     3) Gray, Lauren E 18               4) Edsall, Kali R 14              
                  25.20       52.37 (52.37)     1:17.74 (25.37)     1:45.10 (52.73)
        2:10.18 (25.08)     2:37.60 (52.50)     3:03.05 (25.45)     3:31.37 (53.77)
 33 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'        3:29.64    3:31.48 Q11    
     1) Wayner, Darby A 13              2) Cuda, Josephine M 16           
     3) Wozniak, Erika G 17             4) Forrester, Patricia D 16       
                  25.31       52.63 (52.63)     1:18.17 (25.54)     1:45.46 (52.83)
        2:11.11 (25.65)     2:38.49 (53.03)     3:03.73 (25.24)     3:31.48 (52.99)
 34 Westmont Swim Club-IL  'A'                  3:29.89    3:32.05 Q11    
     1) Heidkamp, Genevieve M 17        2) Vitek, Ellyn C 16              
     3) Coady, Jennifer J 16            4) Barron, Maureen T 16           
                  25.33       53.41 (53.41)     1:18.19 (24.78)     1:45.68 (52.27)
        2:11.03 (25.35)     2:39.45 (53.77)     3:03.93 (24.48)     3:32.05 (52.60)
 35 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'A'                3:30.46    3:32.14        
     1) Sykstus, Sarah A 16             2) Popp, Meagan L 13              
     3) Chapko, Nicole M 15             4) Smith, Emma B 16               
                  25.26       52.49 (52.49)     1:18.08 (25.59)     1:45.25 (52.76)
        2:10.74 (25.49)     2:38.93 (53.68)     3:03.89 (24.96)     3:32.14 (53.21)
 36 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       3:31.34    3:32.35        
     1) Graesser, Hannah R 15           2) Oakey, Marissa A 17            
     3) Anthone, Rebecca E 15           4) Sagasta, Lindsey M 16          
                  25.46       53.03 (53.03)     1:18.08 (25.05)     1:46.04 (53.01)
        2:11.16 (25.12)     2:39.62 (53.58)     3:04.73 (25.11)     3:32.35 (52.73)
 37 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'B'                  3:30.87    3:32.52        
     1) Holt, Emily G 17                2) Mercke, Miranda A 17           
     3) Leclair, Ashley N 15            4) Stephens, Summer L 17          
                  25.49       53.28 (53.28)     1:18.58 (25.30)     1:46.70 (53.42)
        2:12.07 (25.37)     2:39.78 (53.08)     3:04.81 (25.03)     3:32.52 (52.74)
 38 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                  3:30.12    3:32.65        
     1) Ontjes, Olivia C 14             2) Moore, Kelsey E 16             
     3) Liu, Claire 16                  4) Garbarino, Krysta A 17         
                  25.01       52.43 (52.43)     1:17.63 (25.20)     1:45.07 (52.64)
        2:09.95 (24.88)     2:37.65 (52.58)     3:03.68 (26.03)     3:32.65 (55.00)
 39 Aquajets Swim Team-MN  'B'                  3:30.97    3:33.17        
     1) Yueh, Chandra Y 17              2) Paulson, Emma F 15             
     3) Thorne, Breinne M 13            4) Zubar, Kira E 15               
                  25.34       52.88 (52.88)     1:17.69 (24.81)     1:45.69 (52.81)
        2:10.88 (25.19)     2:39.18 (53.49)     3:05.07 (25.89)     3:33.17 (53.99)
 40 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'B'                 3:31.94    3:33.22        
     1) Stoddart, Ashleigh E 17         2) Good, Elizabeth M 16           
     3) Jardeleza, Madeleine E 15       4) Costley, Campbell H 15         
                  25.53       53.45 (53.45)     1:18.81 (25.36)     1:47.36 (53.91)
        2:12.76 (25.40)     2:40.38 (53.02)     3:05.27 (24.89)     3:33.22 (52.84)
 41 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    3:31.95    3:34.07        
     1) Harper, Shannon A 16            2) Howard, Megan D 18             
     3) Jansen, Brittany P 17           4) Haufler, Allison T 17          
                  25.87       53.63 (53.63)     1:18.91 (25.28)     1:47.18 (53.55)
        2:12.07 (24.89)     2:39.97 (52.79)     2:55.94 (15.97)     3:34.07 (54.10)
 42 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'A'                3:31.08    3:34.11        
     1) Taylor, Courtney N 16           2) Maxstadt, Margaret F 16        
     3) Dalesandro, Gia R 15            4) Roller, Julia A 16             
                  25.50       53.98 (53.98)     1:19.19 (25.21)     1:47.08 (53.10)
        2:11.93 (24.85)     2:39.75 (52.67)     3:05.29 (25.54)     3:34.11 (54.36)
 43 Houston Swim Club-GU  'A'                   3:31.50    3:34.57        
     1) Hoang, Van-anh T 18             2) Lawrence, Meredith C 15        
     3) Nation, Natalie A 16            4) Bleasdell, Alison M 17         
                  25.70       53.89 (53.89)     1:19.51 (25.62)     1:48.56 (54.67)
        2:14.33 (25.77)     2:42.43 (53.87)     2:57.76 (15.33)     3:34.57 (52.14)
 44 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'B'          3:31.23    3:35.16        
     1) Johnson, Rachel E 16            2) Meinholz, Anna J 17            
     3) Halmy, Dorothy 13               4) Brooks, Anna C 16              
                  25.33       53.29 (53.29)     1:19.06 (25.77)     1:47.14 (53.85)
        2:13.18 (26.04)     2:41.28 (54.14)     3:07.01 (25.73)     3:35.16 (53.88)
 45 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:59.76L   3:35.66        
     1) Treble, Molly M 14              2) Toback, Gabrielle N 15         
     3) Patrick, Trudiann D 15          4) Danin, Kylie L 14              
                  26.42       54.79 (54.79)     1:19.65 (24.86)     1:47.76 (52.97)
        2:13.24 (25.48)     2:41.59 (53.83)     3:07.12 (25.53)     3:35.66 (54.07)
 46 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'B'           3:31.50    3:35.69        
     1) Loper, Madeline M 17            2) Loud, Shannon M 16             
     3) Hahn, Madison E 16              4) Phillips, Haileigh E 18        
                  25.73       54.34 (54.34)     1:19.80 (25.46)     1:48.36 (54.02)
        2:14.03 (25.67)     2:41.96 (53.60)     3:07.98 (26.02)     3:35.69 (53.73)
 47 Cincinnati Marlins-OH  'A'                  3:31.68L   3:36.37        
     1) Blood, Bridget M 16             2) Grender, Holly D 17            
     3) Norris, Cara M 14               4) Zilch, Elizabeth A 17          
                  25.81       54.01 (54.01)     1:19.71 (25.70)     1:48.10 (54.09)
        2:14.86 (26.76)     2:43.81 (55.71)     3:08.79 (24.98)     3:36.37 (52.56)
 48 Oakland Live Y'Ers-MI  'A'                  3:31.63    3:36.46        
     1) Schaefer, Molly N 18            2) Scott, Melissa J 17            
     3) Hodges, Ariel C 16              4) Blankenburg, Alexandra L 15    
                  25.29       53.41 (53.41)     1:19.47 (26.06)     1:47.28 (53.87)
        2:13.48 (26.20)     2:41.91 (54.63)     3:08.24 (26.33)     3:36.46 (54.55)
 49 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'B'                    3:31.87    3:36.79        
     1) Korsberg, Ashlee A 16           2) Sheridan, Caitlin M 15         
     3) McSweeney, Molly Q 17           4) Patterson, Monica M 17         
                  25.94       53.88 (53.88)     1:19.97 (26.09)     1:48.90 (55.02)
        2:14.68 (25.78)     2:42.78 (53.88)     3:08.36 (25.58)     3:36.79 (54.01)
 50 Poseidon Swimming Inc-VA  'A'               3:30.68    3:38.63        
     1) Gargula, Catherine M 17         2) Maltby, Elizabeth E 16         
     3) Drummond, Anne M 18             4) Ross, Olivia C 16              
                  26.52       55.48 (55.48)     1:21.29 (25.81)     1:48.97 (53.49)
        2:15.23 (26.26)     2:44.51 (55.54)     3:10.40 (25.89)     3:38.63 (54.12)
 51 Westmont Swim Club-IL  'B'                  3:30.94    3:39.88        
     1) Worthington, Kristen K 16       2) Wickham, Haley R 16            
     3) Lillioja, Hannah S 15           4) Pavich, Lindsay M 17           
                  26.12       54.40 (54.40)     1:19.77 (25.37)     1:49.15 (54.75)
        2:15.51 (26.36)     2:44.16 (55.01)     3:10.42 (26.26)     3:39.88 (55.72)
 52 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ  'B'                  3:31.06    3:41.55        
     1) Henry, Tennyson C 14            2) Henry, Cecelia C 16            
     3) Ninneman, Bianca K 17           4) Watson, Abby K 14              
                  25.68       53.44 (53.44)     1:20.27 (26.83)     1:49.41 (55.97)
        2:16.10 (26.69)     2:45.65 (56.24)     3:12.05 (26.40)     3:41.55 (55.90)
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              7:25.49  SNAT 2011 Natl Champ
              7:40.79  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  7:40.79
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'A'      7:19.30    7:17.36 SNAT    40  
     1) Haulsee, Alison M 18            2) Brown, Alaina B 18             
     3) Justis, Susan M 18              4) Titley, Allison R 18           
                  25.66       53.20 (53.20)   1:20.99 (1:20.99)   1:48.88 (1:48.88)
        2:14.36 (25.48)     2:42.04 (53.16)   3:10.26 (1:21.38)   3:38.39 (1:49.51)
        3:52.83 (14.44)     4:30.60 (52.21)   4:59.36 (1:20.97)   5:28.97 (1:50.58)
        5:53.55 (24.58)     6:21.17 (52.20)   6:49.45 (1:20.48)   7:17.36 (1:48.39)
  2 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU  'A'        7:18.30    7:18.31 SNAT    34  
     1) Smith, Skylar S 18              2) Manuel, Simone A 14            
     3) Yeager, Erin E 17               4) Locus, Madeline N 17           
                  26.20       53.89 (53.89)   1:22.28 (1:22.28)   1:50.53 (1:50.53)
        2:16.02 (25.49)     2:44.61 (54.08)   3:13.26 (1:22.73)   3:41.59 (1:51.06)
        4:07.48 (25.89)     4:35.50 (53.91)   5:04.15 (1:22.56)   5:32.01 (1:50.42)
        5:56.96 (24.95)     6:23.94 (51.93)   6:51.79 (1:19.78)   7:18.31 (1:46.30)
  3 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                7:27.27    7:19.38 SNAT    32  
     1) Hu, Janet Y 15                  2) Ledecky, Kathleen G 13         
     3) Hough, Kendall R 16             4) Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M 18        
                  25.59       52.75 (52.75)   1:21.55 (1:21.55)   1:49.68 (1:49.68)
        2:14.72 (25.04)     2:42.87 (53.19)   3:10.92 (1:21.24)   3:39.09 (1:49.41)
        3:58.12 (19.03)     4:32.63 (53.54)   5:01.53 (1:22.44)   5:30.18 (1:51.09)
        5:55.86 (25.68)     6:23.97 (53.79)   6:51.74 (1:21.56)   7:19.38 (1:49.20)
  4 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      7:19.50    7:21.88 SNAT    30  
     1) Ares, Natalya M 16              2) McIlmail, Corrigan C 14        
     3) Ryczek, Emily S 17              4) Pepper, Elizabeth 17           
                  25.71       53.76 (53.76)   1:22.27 (1:22.27)   1:51.01 (1:51.01)
        2:15.57 (24.56)     2:43.19 (52.18)   3:12.08 (1:21.07)   3:41.11 (1:50.10)
        4:06.22 (25.11)     4:34.34 (53.23)   5:03.53 (1:22.42)   5:33.22 (1:52.11)
        5:57.75 (24.53)     6:25.15 (51.93)   6:53.30 (1:20.08)   7:21.88 (1:48.66)
  5 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                      7:22.76    7:21.99 SNAT    28  
     1) Jones, Kaitlin S 17             2) Iverson, Kayla N 17            
     3) Baker, Lauren R 17              4) Buscaglia, Caroline O 15       
                  25.51       52.82 (52.82)   1:20.82 (1:20.82)   1:48.88 (1:48.88)
        2:13.63 (24.75)     2:41.38 (52.50)   3:10.13 (1:21.25)   3:39.02 (1:50.14)
        4:04.07 (25.05)     4:32.57 (53.55)   5:02.31 (1:23.29)   5:31.77 (1:52.75)
        5:56.00 (24.23)     6:23.77 (52.00)   6:52.72 (1:20.95)   7:21.99 (1:50.22)
  6 Highlander Aquatic Club-FL  'A'             7:23.80    7:25.64 Q11     26  
     1) Springman, Hayley R 18          2) Algee, Angela J 16             
     3) Bessire, Suzanne B 18           4) Duggan, Katherine E 14         
                  26.22       54.39 (54.39)   1:22.77 (1:22.77)   1:51.13 (1:51.13)
        2:16.53 (25.40)     2:44.51 (53.38)   3:13.58 (1:22.45)   3:42.56 (1:51.43)
        4:07.76 (25.20)     4:34.88 (52.32)   5:03.02 (1:20.46)   5:32.10 (1:49.54)
        5:58.12 (26.02)     6:26.46 (54.36)   6:56.09 (1:23.99)   7:25.64 (1:53.54)
  7 Aquajets Swim Team-MN  'A'                  7:28.37    7:26.14 Q11     24  
     1) Arseth, Heather A 17            2) Boosalis, Elaine C 17          
     3) Zubar, Kira E 15                4) Bootsma, Rachel K 17           
                  25.94       54.49 (54.49)   1:23.03 (1:23.03)   1:52.75 (1:52.75)
        2:18.25 (25.50)     2:46.55 (53.80)   3:15.82 (1:23.07)   3:45.39 (1:52.64)
        4:11.41 (26.02)     4:39.91 (54.52)   5:09.63 (1:24.24)   5:38.81 (1:53.42)
        6:02.53 (23.72)     6:30.19 (51.38)   6:58.19 (1:19.38)   7:26.14 (1:47.33)
  8 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'        7:28.49    7:27.65 Q11     22  
     1) Forrester, Patricia D 16        2) Wayner, Darby A 13             
     3) Cuda, Josephine M 16            4) Wozniak, Erika G 17            
                  26.77       55.27 (55.27)   1:24.06 (1:24.06)   1:52.39 (1:52.39)
        2:17.93 (25.54)     2:46.42 (54.03)   3:15.44 (1:23.05)   3:44.80 (1:52.41)
        4:10.76 (25.96)     4:38.98 (54.18)   5:07.78 (1:22.98)   5:36.48 (1:51.68)
        6:02.42 (25.94)     6:30.85 (54.37)   6:59.57 (1:23.09)   7:27.65 (1:51.17)
  9 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'           7:26.16    7:27.85 Q11     18  
     1) Bowers, Savannah C 17           2) White, Sarah R 18              
     3) Hahn, Madison E 16              4) Bishop, Gabrielle R 16         
                  26.38       54.61 (54.61)   1:23.28 (1:23.28)   1:52.52 (1:52.52)
        2:17.40 (24.88)     2:45.39 (52.87)   3:14.16 (1:21.64)   3:43.09 (1:50.57)
        4:08.79 (25.70)     4:37.53 (54.44)   5:07.38 (1:24.29)   5:36.98 (1:53.89)
        6:01.99 (25.01)     6:30.08 (53.10)   6:58.89 (1:21.91)   7:27.85 (1:50.87)
 10 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    7:28.52    7:28.40 Q11     14  
     1) Harper, Shannon A 16            2) Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 16       
     3) Speers, Abigail M 16            4) Fosburgh, Caroline W 17        
                  25.99       54.14 (54.14)   1:23.18 (1:23.18)   1:52.46 (1:52.46)
        2:07.59 (15.13)     2:45.97 (53.51)   3:16.06 (1:23.60)   3:46.46 (1:54.00)
        4:11.61 (25.15)     4:40.55 (54.09)   5:10.34 (1:23.88)   5:40.26 (1:53.80)
        6:05.21 (24.95)     6:32.47 (52.21)   7:00.47 (1:20.21)   7:28.40 (1:48.14)
 11 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                    7:16.70    7:28.42 Q11     12  
     1) D'Innocenzo, Margaret L 16      2) Foley, Erin L 17               
     3) Belcher, Erica L 17             4) Moore, Rachel L 16             
                  25.77       53.65 (53.65)   1:22.51 (1:22.51)   1:51.01 (1:51.01)
        2:16.18 (25.17)     2:44.20 (53.19)   3:13.11 (1:22.10)   3:42.23 (1:51.22)
        4:07.37 (25.14)     4:35.42 (53.19)   5:04.77 (1:22.54)   5:34.41 (1:52.18)
        6:00.08 (25.67)     6:29.48 (55.07)   6:59.20 (1:24.79)   7:28.42 (1:54.01)
 12 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'A'          7:27.57    7:28.82 Q11     10  
     1) Skenandore, Kayla F 17          2) Wolf, Jessica J 16             
     3) Jagdfeld, Abby L 14             4) Wanasek, Serena A 16           
                  25.86       54.10 (54.10)   1:22.64 (1:22.64)   1:51.39 (1:51.39)
        2:17.64 (26.25)     2:46.36 (54.97)   3:15.04 (1:23.65)   3:43.86 (1:52.47)
        3:59.06 (15.20)     4:37.86 (54.00)   5:07.14 (1:23.28)   5:36.73 (1:52.87)
        6:02.25 (25.52)     6:31.25 (54.52)   7:00.44 (1:23.71)   7:28.82 (1:52.09)
 13 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'A'                  7:26.74    7:28.90 Q11      8  
     1) Faulkner, Elly A 18             2) Gasior, Michelle 18            
     3) Stephens, Summer L 17           4) Stevens, Leah C 14             
                  26.10       54.55 (54.55)   1:23.52 (1:23.52)   1:52.61 (1:52.61)
        2:18.08 (25.47)     2:46.54 (53.93)   3:15.03 (1:22.42)   3:43.67 (1:51.06)
        3:59.92 (16.25)     4:38.22 (54.55)   5:08.20 (1:24.53)   5:37.52 (1:53.85)
        5:52.21 (14.69)     6:30.97 (53.45)   6:59.56 (1:22.04)   7:28.90 (1:51.38)
 14 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'B'      7:28.68    7:29.13 Q11      6  
     1) Gray, Nicole A 16               2) Kish, Mary K 15                
     3) Pesetti, Sydney E 14            4) Nunn, Emma C 17                
                  26.19       54.58 (54.58)   1:23.97 (1:23.97)   1:53.31 (1:53.31)
        2:09.88 (16.57)     2:47.83 (54.52)   3:17.42 (1:24.11)   3:47.02 (1:53.71)
        4:12.86 (25.84)     4:41.07 (54.05)   5:10.02 (1:23.00)   5:39.13 (1:52.11)
        6:04.04 (24.91)     6:32.09 (52.96)   7:00.76 (1:21.63)   7:29.13 (1:50.00)
 15 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'             7:27.72    7:30.45 Q11      4  
     1) Manning, Lindsay N 16           2) Leneave, Kelsey A 18           
     3) Rash, Catherine C 17            4) Cooke, Margaret A 15           
                  26.50       54.91 (54.91)   1:24.12 (1:24.12)   1:52.93 (1:52.93)
        2:18.17 (25.24)     2:46.39 (53.46)   3:15.40 (1:22.47)   3:42.53 (1:49.60)
        4:08.34 (25.81)     4:37.09 (54.56)   5:06.66 (1:24.13)   5:36.20 (1:53.67)
        6:02.05 (25.85)     6:31.23 (55.03)   7:01.18 (1:24.98)   7:30.45 (1:54.25)
 16 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                    7:38.79    7:31.69 Q11      2  
     1) Vredeveld, Kristen A 15         2) Napier, Savannah B 17          
     3) Peiffer, Hannah M 16            4) Pitman, Arden T 17             
                  25.07       51.73 (51.73)   1:19.73 (1:19.73)   1:47.57 (1:47.57)
        2:13.94 (26.37)     2:43.13 (55.56)   3:12.80 (1:25.23)   3:42.49 (1:54.92)
        4:08.31 (25.82)     4:37.94 (55.45)   5:08.91 (1:26.42)   5:39.24 (1:56.75)
        6:04.64 (25.40)     6:33.27 (54.03)   7:02.42 (1:23.18)   7:31.69 (1:52.45)
 17 Northern KY Clippers Swimming-OH  'A'       7:30.18    7:31.83 Q11    
     1) Williamson, Ellen P 18          2) Brady, Sharlene T 15           
     3) Hinken, Molly E 16              4) Margroum, Mackenzie A 15       
                  25.93       54.45 (54.45)   1:23.51 (1:23.51)   1:51.89 (1:51.89)
        2:17.87 (25.98)     2:46.60 (54.71)   3:16.10 (1:24.21)   3:45.70 (1:53.81)
        4:11.41 (25.71)     4:39.77 (54.07)   5:09.40 (1:23.70)   5:38.40 (1:52.70)
        6:04.01 (25.61)     6:32.92 (54.52)   7:02.44 (1:24.04)   7:31.83 (1:53.43)
 18 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      7:30.94    7:32.15 Q11    
     1) Rogers, Katie L 18              2) Anderson, Ellen C 16           
     3) Drill, Sidney I 17              4) Mulquin, Catherine E 15        
                  25.86       53.85 (53.85)   1:22.77 (1:22.77)   1:51.10 (1:51.10)
        2:17.04 (25.94)     2:45.40 (54.30)   3:13.78 (1:22.68)   3:42.20 (1:51.10)
        4:08.29 (26.09)     4:37.00 (54.80)   5:06.55 (1:24.35)   5:35.77 (1:53.57)
        6:01.15 (25.38)     6:30.40 (54.63)   7:01.28 (1:25.51)   7:32.15 (1:56.38)
 19 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU  'B'        7:29.83    7:32.61 Q11    
     1) Landeck, Romy C 16              2) Hancock, Jordan A 16           
     3) Varisco, Madison K 15           4) Connolly, Meaghan N 17         
                  26.47       54.77 (54.77)   1:23.75 (1:23.75)   1:52.58 (1:52.58)
        2:18.61 (26.03)     2:46.54 (53.96)   3:15.10 (1:22.52)   3:44.06 (1:51.48)
        4:10.58 (26.52)     4:39.28 (55.22)   5:09.06 (1:25.00)   5:38.45 (1:54.39)
        6:04.53 (26.08)     6:33.91 (55.46)   7:03.86 (1:25.41)   7:32.61 (1:54.16)
 20 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                       7:28.01    7:33.07 Q11    
     1) Ehrlich, Marlee A 16            2) Patterson, Courtney R 16       
     3) Gallagher, Holly E 18           4) McCotter, Annemarie 16         
                  26.05       54.31 (54.31)   1:23.29 (1:23.29)   1:52.16 (1:52.16)
        2:18.07 (25.91)     2:46.05 (53.89)   3:14.96 (1:22.80)   3:44.05 (1:51.89)
        4:10.29 (26.24)     4:39.45 (55.40)   5:09.42 (1:25.37)   5:39.16 (1:55.11)
        6:04.83 (25.67)     6:33.31 (54.15)   7:02.90 (1:23.74)   7:33.07 (1:53.91)
 21 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'A'                7:32.51    7:33.56 Q11    
     1) Dickson, Morgan J 16            2) Elliott, Erika L 16            
     3) Elliott, Danielle N 15          4) Blaydes, Madison M 15          
                  25.86       53.94 (53.94)   1:23.00 (1:23.00)   1:51.76 (1:51.76)
        2:17.01 (25.25)     2:45.58 (53.82)   3:15.31 (1:23.55)   3:45.59 (1:53.83)
        4:11.93 (26.34)     4:40.74 (55.15)   5:09.94 (1:24.35)   5:38.73 (1:53.14)
        6:04.89 (26.16)     6:33.84 (55.11)   7:03.62 (1:24.89)   7:33.56 (1:54.83)
 21 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                7:31.43    7:33.56 Q11    
     1) Haynes, Nicole L 18             2) Katis, Jayme C 18              
     3) Vincent, Taylor M 15            4) McGarry, Alyssa G 16           
                  26.59       55.58 (55.58)   1:25.73 (1:25.73)   1:56.17 (1:56.17)
        2:21.17 (25.00)     2:49.26 (53.09)   3:18.34 (1:22.17)   3:47.43 (1:51.26)
        4:13.10 (25.67)     4:41.54 (54.11)   5:10.77 (1:23.34)   5:40.63 (1:53.20)
        6:06.62 (25.99)     6:35.23 (54.60)   7:04.50 (1:23.87)   7:33.56 (1:52.93)
 23 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'A'                7:37.22    7:34.61 Q11    
     1) Popp, Meagan L 13               2) Smith, Emma B 16               
     3) Chapko, Nicole M 15             4) Sykstus, Sarah A 16            
                  26.28       54.57 (54.57)   1:23.68 (1:23.68)   1:52.75 (1:52.75)
        2:07.40 (14.65)     2:47.70 (54.95)   3:17.69 (1:24.94)   3:48.06 (1:55.31)
        4:13.99 (25.93)     4:42.49 (54.43)   5:12.32 (1:24.26)   5:42.75 (1:54.69)
        5:57.36 (14.61)     6:36.46 (53.71)   7:05.89 (1:23.14)   7:34.61 (1:51.86)
 24 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'           7:34.12    7:34.93 Q11    
     1) Barley, Victoria B 15           2) Warhol, Maryelizabeth J 15     
     3) Carner, Amanda D 17             4) Summa, Athena 16               
                  26.44       55.35 (55.35)   1:25.13 (1:25.13)   1:55.22 (1:55.22)
        2:21.56 (26.34)     2:50.52 (55.30)   3:20.16 (1:24.94)   3:49.22 (1:54.00)
        4:14.75 (25.53)     4:43.09 (53.87)   5:11.96 (1:22.74)   5:40.42 (1:51.20)
        6:06.59 (26.17)     6:35.53 (55.11)   7:05.24 (1:24.82)   7:34.93 (1:54.51)
 25 Blue Tide Aquatics-GU  'A'                  7:31.02    7:35.01 Q11    
     1) Hazle, Madeline E 16            2) Friderichs, Jamie A 16         
     3) Vitarius, Jillian E 17          4) Alspaugh, Ashley C 17          
                  26.09       54.93 (54.93)   1:24.67 (1:24.67)   1:55.02 (1:55.02)
        2:09.29 (14.27)     2:48.26 (53.24)   3:17.97 (1:22.95)   3:48.10 (1:53.08)
        4:03.16 (15.06)     4:40.26 (52.16)   5:08.96 (1:20.86)   5:38.45 (1:50.35)
        6:04.07 (25.62)     6:33.00 (54.55)   7:03.75 (1:25.30)   7:35.01 (1:56.56)
 26 Edina Swim Club-MN  'A'                     7:28.68    7:35.76 Q11    
     1) Bloom, Ellen T 15               2) Eden, Madeleine N 15           
     3) Yaeger, Alexandra C 16          4) Larson, Nicole M 16            
                  26.77       55.65 (55.65)   1:25.61 (1:25.61)   1:56.00 (1:56.00)
        2:21.98 (25.98)     2:50.45 (54.45)   3:19.36 (1:23.36)   3:47.77 (1:51.77)
        4:02.08 (14.31)     4:44.37 (56.60)   5:14.32 (1:26.55)   5:54.02 (2:06.25)
        6:09.18 (15.16)     6:36.50 (42.48)   7:05.81 (1:11.79)   7:35.76 (1:41.74)
 27 Columbia Swim Club-MV  'A'                  8:40.89L   7:35.93 Q11    
     1) Walker, Elizabeth J 14          2) Tatlow, Chelsea R 15           
     3) French, Natalie E 15            4) Boyle, Allison N 17            
                  27.02       56.05 (56.05)   1:26.00 (1:26.00)   1:55.84 (1:55.84)
        2:11.96 (16.12)     2:49.34 (53.50)   3:18.27 (1:22.43)   3:46.65 (1:50.81)
        4:13.58 (26.93)     4:42.78 (56.13)   5:12.91 (1:26.26)   5:43.15 (1:56.50)
        6:09.48 (26.33)     6:38.25 (55.10)   7:07.42 (1:24.27)   7:35.93 (1:52.78)
 28 Poseidon Swimming Inc-VA  'A'               7:37.65    7:35.96 Q11    
     1) Drummond, Anne M 18             2) Maltby, Elizabeth E 16         
     3) Boswell, Madison J 15           4) Winston, Lindsey J 16          
                  26.35       55.03 (55.03)   1:24.57 (1:24.57)   1:53.92 (1:53.92)
        2:21.24 (27.32)     2:50.90 (56.98)   3:20.45 (1:26.53)   3:49.19 (1:55.27)
        4:15.04 (25.85)     4:43.65 (54.46)   5:13.58 (1:24.39)   5:43.75 (1:54.56)
        6:09.79 (26.04)     6:38.26 (54.51)   7:07.13 (1:23.38)   7:35.96 (1:52.21)
 29 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'              7:38.37    7:36.68 Q11    
     1) Parcell, Margaret 18            2) Crawford, Jacqueline M 16      
     3) Edsall, Kali R 14               4) Gray, Lauren E 18              
                  26.77       56.07 (56.07)   1:25.21 (1:25.21)   1:54.65 (1:54.65)
        2:20.84 (26.19)     2:49.84 (55.19)   3:19.44 (1:24.79)   3:48.47 (1:53.82)
        4:14.59 (26.12)     4:44.88 (56.41)   5:14.65 (1:26.18)   5:44.72 (1:56.25)
        6:10.52 (25.80)     6:39.35 (54.63)   7:08.19 (1:23.47)   7:36.68 (1:51.96)
 30 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            7:34.13    7:36.89 Q11    
     1) Treble, Molly M 14              2) Schlichte, Lindsay M 15        
     3) Zarriello, Megan T 18           4) Danin, Kylie L 14              
                  25.99       54.25 (54.25)   1:23.00 (1:23.00)   1:51.61 (1:51.61)
        2:17.86 (26.25)     2:47.06 (55.45)   3:16.81 (1:25.20)   3:46.32 (1:54.71)
        4:13.26 (26.94)     4:42.40 (56.08)   5:11.93 (1:25.61)   5:41.00 (1:54.68)
        6:06.88 (25.88)     6:35.82 (54.82)   7:06.12 (1:25.12)   7:36.89 (1:55.89)
 31 Elmbrook Swim Club-WI  'A'                  7:32.88    7:37.68 Q11    
     1) Brzozowski, Sara K 16           2) Theis, Kelly A 18              
     3) Dlugopolski, Kayla K 17         4) Hojan Clark, Kelsey M 17       
                  26.78       55.59 (55.59)   1:25.07 (1:25.07)   1:54.27 (1:54.27)
        2:20.60 (26.33)     2:50.22 (55.95)   3:20.47 (1:26.20)   3:50.19 (1:55.92)
        4:16.87 (26.68)     4:46.08 (55.89)   5:15.96 (1:25.77)   5:45.53 (1:55.34)
        6:00.43 (14.90)     6:40.42 (54.89)   7:09.09 (1:23.56)   7:37.68 (1:52.15)
 32 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'A'                 7:29.80    7:37.98 Q11    
     1) Marchuk, Stephanie M 15         2) Scott, Morgan G 17             
     3) Marchuk, Megan R 17             4) James, Samantha C 17           
                  26.75       55.73 (55.73)   1:25.44 (1:25.44)   1:54.90 (1:54.90)
        2:20.37 (25.47)     2:49.19 (54.29)   3:19.48 (1:24.58)   3:49.66 (1:54.76)
        4:04.74 (15.08)     4:43.69 (54.03)   5:13.72 (1:24.06)   5:44.65 (1:54.99)
        6:09.19 (24.54)     6:37.48 (52.83)   7:07.68 (1:23.03)   7:37.98 (1:53.33)
 33 Oakland Live Y'Ers-MI  'A'                  7:40.25    7:39.67 Q11    
     1) Schaefer, Molly N 18            2) Scott, Melissa J 17            
     3) Hodges, Ariel C 16              4) Blankenburg, Alexandra L 15    
                  25.88       54.66 (54.66)   1:24.96 (1:24.96)   1:56.21 (1:56.21)
        2:12.19 (15.98)     2:52.33 (56.12)   3:20.80 (1:24.59)   3:49.16 (1:52.95)
        4:15.58 (26.42)     4:44.53 (55.37)   5:14.34 (1:25.18)   5:43.91 (1:54.75)
        6:10.98 (27.07)     6:40.40 (56.49)   7:10.28 (1:26.37)   7:39.67 (1:55.76)
 34 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'B'                    7:32.38    7:40.30 Q11    
     1) Korsberg, Ashlee A 16           2) McSweeney, Molly Q 17          
     3) Sheridan, Caitlin M 15          4) Patterson, Monica M 17         
                  26.30       55.25 (55.25)   1:25.34 (1:25.34)   1:55.56 (1:55.56)
        2:21.56 (26.00)     2:50.69 (55.13)   3:21.05 (1:25.49)   3:50.38 (1:54.82)
        4:05.46 (15.08)     4:45.31 (54.93)   5:15.32 (1:24.94)   5:44.91 (1:54.53)
        6:02.38 (17.47)     6:40.05 (55.14)   7:10.30 (1:25.39)   7:40.30 (1:55.39)
 35 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'          7:37.09    7:40.47 Q11    
     1) Slear, Cara E 17                2) Hamilton, Caroline L 15        
     3) Viohl, Megan E 16               4) Sowinski, Katelyn E 16         
                  26.58       55.76 (55.76)   1:25.97 (1:25.97)   1:56.05 (1:56.05)
        2:22.65 (26.60)     2:51.62 (55.57)   3:21.32 (1:25.27)   3:50.55 (1:54.50)
        4:16.82 (26.27)     4:46.45 (55.90)   5:17.50 (1:26.95)   5:48.18 (1:57.63)
        6:14.09 (25.91)     6:42.69 (54.51)   7:11.68 (1:23.50)   7:40.47 (1:52.29)
 36 Westmont Swim Club-IL  'A'                  7:37.18    7:40.50 Q11    
     1) Coady, Jennifer J 16            2) Vitek, Ellyn C 16              
     3) Worthington, Kristen K 16       4) Heidkamp, Genevieve M 17       
                  26.17       55.19 (55.19)   1:25.76 (1:25.76)   1:55.96 (1:55.96)
        2:21.12 (25.16)     2:49.53 (53.57)   3:19.46 (1:23.50)   3:49.77 (1:53.81)
        4:15.76 (25.99)     4:44.51 (54.74)   5:14.16 (1:24.39)   5:43.99 (1:54.22)
        6:09.78 (25.79)     6:39.51 (55.52)   7:10.53 (1:26.54)   7:40.50 (1:56.51)
 37 Cincinnati Marlins-OH  'A'                  7:39.03    7:41.39        
     1) Zilch, Elizabeth A 17           2) Grender, Holly D 17            
     3) Norris, Cara M 14               4) Blood, Bridget M 16            
                  26.40       55.14 (55.14)   1:25.32 (1:25.32)   1:55.58 (1:55.58)
        2:10.80 (15.22)     2:51.58 (56.00)   3:21.81 (1:26.23)   3:51.88 (1:56.30)
        4:18.32 (26.44)     4:47.75 (55.87)   5:17.75 (1:25.87)   5:47.72 (1:55.84)
        6:13.56 (25.84)     6:42.39 (54.67)   7:12.17 (1:24.45)   7:41.39 (1:53.67)
 38 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'            7:34.20    7:41.46        
     1) Avila, Julimar C 14             2) Mitchell, Katelyn R 15         
     3) Pierce, Olivia H 16             4) Tocci, Bianca A 17             
                  26.46       56.13 (56.13)   1:26.06 (1:26.06)   1:55.62 (1:55.62)
        2:21.75 (26.13)     2:51.30 (55.68)   3:21.50 (1:25.88)   3:51.02 (1:55.40)
        4:17.68 (26.66)     4:47.41 (56.39)   5:17.83 (1:26.81)   5:48.59 (1:57.57)
        6:04.51 (15.92)     6:42.65 (54.06)   7:12.22 (1:23.63)   7:41.46 (1:52.87)
 39 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ  'A'                  7:33.64    7:42.00        
     1) Stout, Jordan M 13              2) Henry, Tennyson C 14           
     3) Votava, Lauren E 17             4) Reinker, Madison A 17          
                  26.01       55.35 (55.35)   1:25.86 (1:25.86)   1:56.56 (1:56.56)
        2:22.83 (26.27)     2:52.79 (56.23)   3:23.84 (1:27.28)   3:53.95 (1:57.39)
        4:19.60 (25.65)     4:48.35 (54.40)   5:18.08 (1:24.13)   5:47.88 (1:53.93)
        6:14.01 (26.13)     6:42.87 (54.99)   7:12.54 (1:24.66)   7:42.00 (1:54.12)
 40 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                      7:40.04    7:42.19        
     1) Bradham, Tera E 17              2) Jonsson, Annika S 17           
     3) Artmann, Abby L 14              4) Hemstreet, Karling 13          
                  26.68       55.80 (55.80)   1:26.58 (1:26.58)   1:57.13 (1:57.13)
        2:23.46 (26.33)     2:52.04 (54.91)   3:20.75 (1:23.62)   3:48.95 (1:51.82)
        4:15.33 (26.38)     4:44.98 (56.03)   5:15.02 (1:26.07)   5:44.66 (1:55.71)
        6:11.40 (26.74)     6:41.50 (56.84)   7:11.76 (1:27.10)   7:42.19 (1:57.53)
 41 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'B'                  7:33.92    7:42.62        
     1) Grimes, Ellie T 15              2) Leclair, Ashley N 15           
     3) Seidt, Asia M 13                4) Rogers, Kelly D 16             
                  26.74       55.47 (55.47)   1:24.88 (1:24.88)   1:54.22 (1:54.22)
        2:20.97 (26.75)     2:51.19 (56.97)   3:22.18 (1:27.96)   3:53.11 (1:58.89)
        4:18.90 (25.79)     4:47.34 (54.23)   5:17.50 (1:24.39)   5:47.61 (1:54.50)
        6:04.48 (16.87)     6:42.70 (55.09)   7:12.79 (1:25.18)   7:42.62 (1:55.01)
 42 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                  7:38.83    7:43.00        
     1) Moore, Kelsey E 16              2) Ontjes, Olivia C 14            
     3) Carlisle, Caroline A 17         4) Liu, Claire 16                 
                  26.28       55.00 (55.00)   1:24.12 (1:24.12)   1:53.10 (1:53.10)
        2:18.61 (25.51)     2:47.43 (54.33)   3:17.53 (1:24.43)   3:47.47 (1:54.37)
        4:04.00 (16.53)     4:43.75 (56.28)   5:14.76 (1:27.29)   5:45.87 (1:58.40)
        6:12.00 (26.13)     6:41.65 (55.78)   7:11.91 (1:26.04)   7:43.00 (1:57.13)
 43 Marin Pirates-PC  'A'                       7:35.40    7:44.57        
     1) Fineman, Melissa S 16           2) Raukar, Cali V 13              
     3) Lee, Alexis E 17                4) Kreuzberger, Kimberlyn M 16    
                  26.60       55.48 (55.48)   1:25.04 (1:25.04)   1:55.34 (1:55.34)
        2:11.18 (15.84)     2:50.86 (55.52)   3:21.62 (1:26.28)   3:52.86 (1:57.52)
        4:18.70 (25.84)     4:47.88 (55.02)   5:18.67 (1:25.81)   5:49.95 (1:57.09)
        6:14.83 (24.88)     6:43.36 (53.41)   7:13.28 (1:23.33)   7:44.57 (1:54.62)
 44 Dayton Raiders-OH  'A'                      7:38.31    7:44.77        
     1) Carlson, Mary M 16              2) Pulaski, Marisa L 15           
     3) Weisman, Anna M 17              4) Chick, Erika H 17              
                  26.93       56.54 (56.54)   1:26.82 (1:26.82)   1:57.14 (1:57.14)
        2:23.54 (26.40)     2:53.44 (56.30)   3:24.31 (1:27.17)   3:55.47 (1:58.33)
        4:21.12 (25.65)     4:50.30 (54.83)   5:20.73 (1:25.26)   5:49.79 (1:54.32)
        6:15.91 (26.12)     6:44.84 (55.05)   7:15.05 (1:25.26)   7:44.77 (1:54.98)
 45 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       8:39.73L   7:45.29        
     1) Oakey, Marissa A 17             2) Anthone, Rebecca E 15          
     3) Battaglia, Clare A 16           4) Sagasta, Lindsey M 16          
                  26.39       55.67 (55.67)   1:25.41 (1:25.41)   1:55.49 (1:55.49)
        2:21.63 (26.14)     2:51.18 (55.69)   3:21.65 (1:26.16)   3:51.78 (1:56.29)
        4:18.20 (26.42)     4:47.78 (56.00)   5:18.71 (1:26.93)   5:49.52 (1:57.74)
        6:15.20 (25.68)     6:44.33 (54.81)   7:14.81 (1:25.29)   7:45.29 (1:55.77)
 46 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'B'           7:38.82    7:45.76        
     1) Loud, Shannon M 16              2) Zielinski, Kristen A 17        
     3) Egress, Emily R 16              4) Loper, Madeline M 17           
                  26.75       56.13 (56.13)   1:26.47 (1:26.47)   1:56.50 (1:56.50)
        2:22.56 (26.06)     2:51.59 (55.09)   3:22.00 (1:25.50)   3:52.46 (1:55.96)
        4:18.32 (25.86)     4:48.14 (55.68)   5:18.72 (1:26.26)   5:49.18 (1:56.72)
        6:15.49 (26.31)     6:45.26 (56.08)   7:15.60 (1:26.42)   7:45.76 (1:56.58)
 47 Aquajets Swim Team-MN  'B'                  7:39.45    7:45.88        
     1) Bagley, Victoria R 17           2) Paulson, Emma F 15             
     3) Thorne, Breinne M 13            4) Yueh, Chandra Y 17             
                  26.81       55.90 (55.90)   1:26.32 (1:26.32)   1:56.59 (1:56.59)
        2:11.64 (15.05)     2:50.95 (54.36)   3:21.26 (1:24.67)   3:51.82 (1:55.23)
        4:18.11 (26.29)     4:48.80 (56.98)   5:20.18 (1:28.36)   5:50.60 (1:58.78)
        6:16.11 (25.51)     6:45.31 (54.71)   7:15.39 (1:24.79)   7:45.88 (1:55.28)
 48 Tampa Bay Community Aquatics-FL  'A'        7:32.87    7:47.45        
     1) Cook, Katherine M 18            2) Kuethe, Jennifer B 17          
     3) Graves, Giorgie L 17            4) Wilson, Merrill E 15           
                  26.18       54.94 (54.94)   1:24.90 (1:24.90)   1:55.19 (1:55.19)
        2:22.00 (26.81)     2:51.86 (56.67)   3:21.34 (1:26.15)   3:50.42 (1:55.23)
        4:17.09 (26.67)     4:46.14 (55.72)   5:15.99 (1:25.57)   5:46.67 (1:56.25)
        6:13.88 (27.21)     6:44.59 (57.92)   7:16.32 (1:29.65)   7:47.45 (2:00.78)
 49 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'B'          7:37.66    7:47.46        
     1) Manchon, Molly L 14             2) Halmy, Dorothy 13              
     3) Johnson, Rachel E 16            4) Brooks, Anna C 16              
                  26.64       55.28 (55.28)   1:25.06 (1:25.06)   1:54.57 (1:54.57)
        2:21.30 (26.73)     2:51.17 (56.60)   3:20.82 (1:26.25)   3:50.48 (1:55.91)
        4:17.66 (27.18)     4:47.91 (57.43)   5:18.86 (1:28.38)   5:49.48 (1:59.00)
        6:16.18 (26.70)     6:46.24 (56.76)   7:17.27 (1:27.79)   7:47.46 (1:57.98)
 50 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'B'             7:38.07    7:47.95        
     1) Boyles, Ashley D 15             2) Pratt, Carly B 14              
     3) Sorensen, Alexandria N 16       4) Eberwein, Victoria L 15        
                  26.41       55.23 (55.23)   1:23.84 (1:23.84)   1:52.06 (1:52.06)
        2:06.63 (14.57)     2:49.36 (57.30)   3:20.26 (1:28.20)   3:50.93 (1:58.87)
        4:18.09 (27.16)     4:48.25 (57.32)   5:19.41 (1:28.48)   5:51.65 (2:00.72)
        6:18.00 (26.35)     6:47.47 (55.82)   7:18.05 (1:26.40)   7:47.95 (1:56.30)
 51 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'B'                 7:40.53    7:48.80        
     1) Stoddart, Ashleigh E 17         2) Jardeleza, Madeleine E 15      
     3) Good, Elizabeth M 16            4) Costley, Campbell H 15         
                  27.26       55.90 (55.90)   1:26.92 (1:26.92)   1:58.03 (1:58.03)
        2:12.12 (14.09)     2:54.00 (55.97)   3:24.75 (1:26.72)   3:55.50 (1:57.47)
        4:21.71 (26.21)     4:51.52 (56.02)   5:22.60 (1:27.10)   5:53.75 (1:58.25)
        6:18.97 (25.22)     6:47.75 (54.00)   7:18.21 (1:24.46)   7:48.80 (1:55.05)
 52 Houston Swim Club-GU  'A'                   7:40.78    7:53.60        
     1) Bleasdell, Alison M 17          2) Smith, Hunter C 18             
     3) Ritter, Kaleigh A 16            4) Lawrence, Meredith C 15        
                  26.35       55.35 (55.35)   1:25.68 (1:25.68)   1:56.10 (1:56.10)
        2:22.83 (26.73)     2:52.69 (56.59)   3:23.12 (1:27.02)   3:54.28 (1:58.18)
        4:21.33 (27.05)     4:51.58 (57.30)   5:22.30 (1:28.02)   5:53.02 (1:58.74)
        6:20.00 (26.98)     6:50.19 (57.17)   7:22.17 (1:29.15)   7:53.60 (2:00.58)
 53 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'B'                8:44.72L   8:00.77        
     1) Zima, Lauren K 17               2) Shanel, Ashley H 17            
     3) Gladis, Ashley A 17             4) Licari, Laura A 16             
                  26.85       56.28 (56.28)   1:26.70 (1:26.70)   1:56.99 (1:56.99)
        2:11.68 (14.69)     2:52.52 (55.53)   3:22.78 (1:25.79)   3:53.58 (1:56.59)
        4:11.47 (17.89)     4:51.52 (57.94)   5:24.77 (1:31.19)   5:58.76 (2:05.18)
        6:26.10 (27.34)     6:56.52 (57.76)   7:28.95 (1:30.19)   8:00.77 (2:02.01)
 -- West Coast Swimming-CA  'A'                 7:24.40         DQ        
     1) Webber, Shelby J 17             2) Gillespie, Allison M 17        
     3) Meisel, Madelynn L 15           4) Cummings, Kelsey M 18          
                  25.71       53.36 (53.36)   1:21.77 (1:21.77)   1:50.63 (1:50.63)
        2:16.62 (25.99)     2:45.36 (54.73)   3:14.94 (1:24.31)   3:44.05 (1:53.42)
        4:09.55 (25.50)     4:38.28 (54.23)   5:08.59 (1:24.54)   5:38.65 (1:54.60)
        6:03.93 (25.28)     6:31.92 (53.27)   7:00.10 (1:21.45)        DQ (1:49.21)
 -- Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'A'           7:35.83         DQ        
     1) Burke, Rachel A 17              2) Schneider, Mary E 14           
     3) Kaminski, Pauline M 14          4) Katsafanas, Katelyn J 17       
                  25.85       53.99 (53.99)   1:22.50 (1:22.50)   1:51.66 (1:51.66)
        2:16.40 (24.74)     2:45.58 (53.92)   3:15.21 (1:23.55)   3:45.09 (1:53.43)
        4:11.60 (26.51)     4:40.73 (55.64)   5:10.81 (1:25.72)   5:41.12 (1:56.03)
        6:06.68 (25.56)     6:35.49 (54.37)   7:05.83 (1:24.71)        DQ (1:55.91)
 
Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              3:55.09  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  3:55.09
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquajets Swim Team-MN  'A'                  3:41.10    1:39.15 Q11     40  
     1) Bootsma, Rachel K 17            2) Duncan, Abigail L 17           
     3) Arseth, Heather A 17            4) Paulson, Emma F 15             
                  24.02       51.37 (27.35)     1:15.77 (24.40)     1:39.15 (23.38)
  2 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU  'A'        3:44.12    1:42.42 Q11     34  
     1) Manuel, Simone A 14             2) Landeck, Romy C 16             
     3) Smith, Skylar S 18              4) Locus, Madeline N 17           
                  26.17       55.30 (29.13)     1:19.66 (24.36)     1:42.42 (22.76)
  3 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                    3:49.78    1:43.02 Q11     31  
     1) Pitman, Arden T 17              2) Vance, Ashley D 18             
     3) Peiffer, Hannah M 16            4) Vredeveld, Kristen A 15        
                  25.85       54.51 (28.66)     1:20.72 (26.21)     1:43.02 (22.30)
  3 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'A'      3:43.41    1:43.02 Q11     31  
     1) Worrell, Elisabeth C 18         2) Rainer, Rebecca L 17           
     3) Haulsee, Alison M 18            4) Bassett, Katherine P 18        
                  26.90       55.09 (28.19)     1:19.92 (24.83)     1:43.02 (23.10)
  5 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                3:47.06    1:43.42 Q11     28  
     1) Hu, Janet Y 15                  2) Mizerak, Courtney G 16         
     3) Moffitt, Hellen S 15            4) Vincent, Taylor M 15           
                  25.91       54.05 (28.14)     1:19.69 (25.64)     1:43.42 (23.73)
  6 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:42.37    1:43.49 Q11     26  
     1) Ferguson, Ashleigh E 16         2) Haase, Sarah B 16              
     3) Ares, Natalya M 16              4) Ryczek, Emily S 17             
                  26.58       54.27 (27.69)     1:19.74 (25.47)     1:43.49 (23.75)
  7 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                3:48.41    1:43.65 Q11     24  
     1) Kuhn, Victoria N 17             2) Canty, Rachel N 17             
     3) Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M 18         4) Hough, Kendall R 16            
                  26.41       54.98 (28.57)     1:20.43 (25.45)     1:43.65 (23.22)
  8 Northern KY Clippers Swimming-OH  'A'       3:52.69    1:43.75 Q11     22  
     1) Forman, Caitlyn A 16            2) Hinken, Molly E 16             
     3) Williamson, Ellen P 18          4) Margroum, Mackenzie A 15       
                  25.68       55.75 (30.07)     1:19.93 (24.18)     1:43.75 (23.82)
  9 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'A'           3:49.40    1:44.21 Q11     18  
     1) Schneider, Mary E 14            2) Coonce, Molly E 17             
     3) Law, Jennifer J 17              4) Burke, Rachel A 17             
                  26.47       55.48 (29.01)     1:20.91 (25.43)     1:44.21 (23.30)
 10 Aquajets Swim Team-MN  'B'                  3:49.54    1:44.24 Q11     14  
     1) Bootsma, Katherine J 18         2) Anderson, Olivia L 13          
     3) Cummings, Meghan K 17           4) Yueh, Chandra Y 17             
                  27.16       55.97 (28.81)     1:21.08 (25.11)     1:44.24 (23.16)
 11 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'A'                  3:45.23    1:44.74 Q11     12  
     1) Seidt, Asia M 13                2) Mercke, Miranda A 17           
     3) Holt, Emily G 17                4) Thomas, Caroline S 17          
                  26.96       42.03 (15.07)       56.18 (14.15)     1:44.74 (48.56)
 12 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'             3:53.45    1:44.94 Q11     10  
     1) Cooke, Margaret A 15            2) Eberwein, Victoria L 15        
     3) Leneave, Kelsey A 18            4) Sorensen, Alexandria N 16      
                  26.03       56.59 (30.56)     1:21.34 (24.75)     1:44.94 (23.60)
 13 Edina Swim Club-MN  'A'                     3:48.78    1:45.05 Q11      8  
     1) Eden, Madeleine N 15            2) Laedtke, Heather A 15          
     3) Larson, Nicole M 16             4) Bloom, Ellen T 15              
                  27.56       57.22 (29.66)     1:21.55 (24.33)     1:45.05 (23.50)
 14 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'A'          3:45.76    1:45.15 Q11      6  
     1) Brooks, Anna C 16               2) Meinholz, Anna J 17            
     3) Skenandore, Kayla F 17          4) Johnson, Rachel E 16           
                  27.95       56.68 (28.73)     1:21.52 (24.84)     1:45.15 (23.63)
 15 West Coast Swimming-CA  'A'                 3:53.54    1:45.18 Q11      4  
     1) Webber, Shelby J 17             2) Gillespie, Allison M 17        
     3) Watkins, Darielle I 17          4) Johnson, Taylor M 16           
                  26.23       55.27 (29.04)     1:21.59 (26.32)     1:45.18 (23.59)
 16 Blue Tide Aquatics-GU  'A'                  3:46.09    1:45.42 Q11      2  
     1) Vitarius, Jillian E 17          2) Hazle, Madeline E 16           
     3) Pfitzer, Leah M 15              4) Friderichs, Jamie A 16         
                  25.50       56.29 (30.79)     1:21.96 (25.67)     1:45.42 (23.46)
 17 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'              3:52.02    1:45.64 Q11    
     1) Crawford, Jacqueline M 16       2) Young, Katie A 17              
     3) Edsall, Kacy L 17               4) Parcell, Margaret 18           
                  26.75       56.16 (29.41)     1:22.12 (25.96)     1:45.64 (23.52)
 18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                    3:47.03    1:45.80 Q11    
     1) Belcher, Erica L 17             2) Cohen, Mary K 17               
     3) Moore, Rachel L 16              4) Melanson, Brenna C 16          
                  26.51       56.70 (30.19)     1:21.92 (25.22)     1:45.80 (23.88)
 19 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'A'                3:53.43    1:45.81 Q11    
     1) Dalesandro, Gia R 15            2) Taylor, Courtney N 16          
     3) Roller, Julia A 16              4) Maxstadt, Margaret F 16        
                  26.48       56.36 (29.88)     1:22.13 (25.77)     1:45.81 (23.68)
 20 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'B'                  3:48.17    1:45.95 Q11    
     1) Leclair, Ashley N 15            2) Faulkner, Elly A 18            
     3) Stephens, Summer L 17           4) Love, Sarah H 16               
                  27.13       56.92 (29.79)     1:22.33 (25.41)     1:45.95 (23.62)
 21 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'B'      3:47.93    1:45.98 Q11    
     1) Justis, Susan M 18              2) Little, Isabelle J 15          
     3) Titley, Allison R 18            4) Brown, Alaina B 18             
                  26.58       55.88 (29.30)     1:21.82 (25.94)     1:45.98 (24.16)
 22 Badger Aquatics Club-WI  'A'                3:51.65    1:46.01 Q11    
     1) Mikota, Julia M 16              2) Van Hout, Aja R 18             
     3) Soderholm, Chelsea R 16         4) Martin, Ivy J 17               
                  27.52       56.71 (29.19)     1:22.72 (26.01)     1:46.01 (23.29)
 23 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'A'                 3:51.93    1:46.46 Q11    
     1) Sutherland, Jessica D 15        2) Hayward, Riley M 15            
     3) James, Samantha C 17            4) Marchuk, Megan R 17            
                  26.54       57.55 (31.01)     1:22.68 (25.13)     1:46.46 (23.78)
 24 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:49.20    1:46.47 Q11    
     1) Greene, Eva J 17                2) Troncoso, Alessandra S 17      
     3) Haufler, Allison T 17           4) Speers, Abigail M 16           
                  27.07       57.33 (30.26)     1:22.81 (25.48)     1:46.47 (23.66)
 25 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                      3:51.57    1:46.61 Q11    
     1) Iverson, Kayla N 17             2) Brallier, Sarah E 15           
     3) Buscaglia, Caroline O 15        4) Jones, Kaitlin S 17            
                  27.25       58.27 (31.02)     1:23.48 (25.21)     1:46.61 (23.13)
 26 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          3:54.11    1:46.73 Q11    
     1) Duncalf, Kathleen S 16          2) Berkman, Madeline R 17         
     3) Karetnick, Morgan R 16          4) Anastasiou, Elle 16            
                  27.49       57.93 (30.44)     1:22.37 (24.44)     1:46.73 (24.36)
 27 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'           3:52.66    1:46.75 Q11    
     1) Hahn, Madison E 16              2) Zielinski, Kristen A 17        
     3) White, Sarah R 18               4) Bishop, Gabrielle R 16         
                  26.35       58.26 (31.91)     1:23.52 (25.26)     1:46.75 (23.23)
 28 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                      3:52.28    1:46.82 Q11    
     1) Morgan, Katherine N 17          2) Bradham, Tera E 17             
     3) Sudarma, Tiffany C 16           4) Artmann, Abby L 14             
                  26.78       56.55 (29.77)     1:22.58 (26.03)     1:46.82 (24.24)
 29 Westmont Swim Club-IL  'A'                  3:52.97    1:47.21 Q11    
     1) Vitek, Ellyn C 16               2) Pavich, Lindsay M 17           
     3) Heidkamp, Genevieve M 17        4) Barron, Maureen T 16           
                  27.64       57.90 (30.26)     1:23.29 (25.39)     1:47.21 (23.92)
 30 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'A'                3:50.28    1:47.49 Q11    
     1) Reynolds, Lauren A 16           2) Chapko, Nicole M 15            
     3) Sykstus, Sarah A 16             4) Smith, Emma B 16               
                  27.48       58.02 (30.54)     1:23.16 (25.14)     1:47.49 (24.33)
 31 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'B'           3:54.49    1:47.52 Q11    
     1) Gosselin, Annie K 13            2) Pak, Gi Sun 18                 
     3) Katsafanas, Katelyn J 17        4) Kaminski, Pauline M 14         
                  27.48       57.47 (29.99)     1:23.23 (25.76)     1:47.52 (24.29)
 32 Marin Pirates-PC  'A'                       3:53.17    1:47.62 Q11    
     1) Raukar, Cali V 13               2) Scott, Riley O 13              
     3) Fineman, Melissa S 16           4) Kreuzberger, Kimberlyn M 16    
                  27.58       58.13 (30.55)     1:23.40 (25.27)     1:47.62 (24.22)
 33 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                  3:54.35    1:47.65 Q11    
     1) Liu, Claire 16                  2) Steagall, Lauren E 17          
     3) Garbarino, Krysta A 17          4) Ontjes, Olivia C 14            
                  26.98       57.36 (30.38)     1:23.92 (26.56)     1:47.65 (23.73)
 34 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'A'                 3:53.79    1:47.86 Q11    
     1) McDonald, Janelle R 17          2) O'Neil, Colleen M 16           
     3) Kenney, Katherine M 17          4) Sliwinski, Samantha K 17       
                  28.07       58.41 (30.34)     1:23.79 (25.38)     1:47.86 (24.07)
 35 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      3:51.72    1:47.95 Q11    
     1) Meyer, Charlotte R 16           2) Tong, Reia D 17                
     3) Epstein, Anna E 17              4) Pepper, Elizabeth 17           
                  27.08       57.66 (30.58)     1:23.78 (26.12)     1:47.95 (24.17)
 36 Highlander Aquatic Club-FL  'A'             3:54.76    1:48.31 Q11    
     1) McLean, Shelby D 18             2) Bessire, Suzanne B 18          
     3) Algee, Angela J 16              4) Springman, Hayley R 18         
                  27.44       58.15 (30.71)     1:23.85 (25.70)     1:48.31 (24.46)
 37 Houston Swim Club-GU  'A'                   3:53.43    1:48.43 Q11    
     1) Hoang, Thuy-anh T 15            2) Hoang, Van-anh T 18            
     3) Bleasdell, Alison M 17          4) Nation, Natalie A 16           
                  27.48       57.50 (30.02)     1:23.38 (25.88)     1:48.43 (25.05)
 37 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'A'                3:54.75    1:48.43 Q11    
     1) Blaydes, Madison M 15           2) Dorszewski, Monica N 17        
     3) Dickson, Morgan J 16            4) Elliott, Erika L 16            
                  27.56       58.04 (30.48)     1:24.93 (26.89)     1:48.43 (23.50)
 39 Dads Club Swim Team-GU  'A'                 3:51.94    1:48.47 Q11    
     1) Yoon, Danielle B 16             2) Burns, Briana A 14             
     3) Cooper, Hannah L 17             4) Miller, Jaimie C 15            
                  27.16       58.57 (31.41)     1:24.43 (25.86)     1:48.47 (24.04)
 40 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                       3:54.10    1:48.49 Q11    
     1) Brookover, Jaimie Lynn L 16     2) Carpenter, Emma K 17           
     3) McCotter, Annemarie 16          4) Patterson, Courtney R 16       
                  27.92       58.13 (30.21)     1:23.97 (25.84)     1:48.49 (24.52)
 41 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                   3:55.07    1:48.51 Q11    
     1) Perry, Rachel A 15              2) Coughlin, Kathryn A 16         
     3) Schmitt, Summer J 15            4) Perry, Lauren M 17             
                  28.28       58.78 (30.50)     1:23.94 (25.16)     1:48.51 (24.57)
 42 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'           3:52.50    1:48.52 Q11    
     1) Warhol, Maryelizabeth J 15      2) Barley, Victoria B 15          
     3) Summa, Athena 16                4) Carner, Amanda D 17            
                  27.61       58.53 (30.92)     1:24.46 (25.93)     1:48.52 (24.06)
 43 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:54.52    1:48.61 Q11    
     1) Leung, Alissa 17                2) Chan, Olivia 16                
     3) Warren, Frances V 17            4) Francis, Casey L 16            
                  27.74       57.29 (29.55)     1:23.96 (26.67)     1:48.61 (24.65)
 44 Oakland Live Y'Ers-MI  'A'                  3:54.26    1:48.67 Q11    
     1) Charles, Ines G 14              2) Hodges, Ariel C 16             
     3) Scott, Melissa J 17             4) Schaefer, Molly N 18           
                  27.84       58.23 (30.39)     1:23.90 (25.67)     1:48.67 (24.77)
 45 Edina Swim Club-MN  'B'                     3:53.21    1:48.79 Q11    
     1) Grunewald, Courtney L 16        2) Ostrom, Kathryn M 16           
     3) Yaeger, Alexandra C 16          4) Haller, Paige K 17             
                  28.02       57.97 (29.95)     1:24.00 (26.03)     1:48.79 (24.79)
 45 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'B'                 3:54.47    1:48.79 Q11    
     1) Wu, Sharon H 16                 2) Conklin, Caroline R 17         
     3) Good, Elizabeth M 16            4) Stoddart, Ashleigh E 17        
                  27.69       58.83 (31.14)     1:24.94 (26.11)     1:48.79 (23.85)
 47 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'B'                3:54.32    1:48.84 Q11    
     1) Licari, Laura A 16              2) Popp, Meagan L 13              
     3) Zima, Lauren K 17               4) Gladis, Ashley A 17            
                  27.92       57.49 (29.57)     1:23.88 (26.39)     1:48.84 (24.96)
 48 Menomonee Falls Swim Club-WI  'A'           3:54.97    1:48.85 Q11    
     1) Buchholz, Elizabeth M 15        2) Criter, Katherine S 17         
     3) Lucas, Haley L 16               4) Siehs, Amanda B 15             
                  28.63       58.52 (29.89)     1:24.56 (26.04)     1:48.85 (24.29)
 49 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'            3:53.98    1:48.92 Q11    
     1) Mitchell, Katelyn R 15          2) Zhang, Carina Y 16             
     3) Goodwin, Kelsey B 18            4) Tocci, Bianca A 17             
                  28.21       59.27 (31.06)     1:25.09 (25.82)     1:48.92 (23.83)
 50 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       4:27.28L   1:49.09 Q11    
     1) Battaglia, Clare A 16           2) Watroba, Marissa N 16          
     3) Rice, Haley A 16                4) Sagasta, Lindsey M 16          
                  27.52       58.18 (30.66)     1:25.10 (26.92)     1:49.09 (23.99)
 51 Poseidon Swimming Inc-VA  'A'               3:50.03    1:49.10 Q11    
     1) Gargula, Catherine M 17         2) Drummond, Anne M 18            
     3) Boswell, Madison J 15           4) Maltby, Elizabeth E 16         
                  27.77       57.82 (30.05)     1:24.26 (26.44)     1:49.10 (24.84)
 52 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    3:52.78    1:49.17 Q11    
     1) Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 16        2) Munch, Catherine Y 16          
     3) Harper, Shannon A 16            4) Fosburgh, Caroline W 17        
                  27.83       58.21 (30.38)     1:25.10 (26.89)     1:49.17 (24.07)
 53 Dayton Raiders-OH  'A'                      3:53.93    1:49.25 Q11    
     1) Carlson, Mary M 16              2) Pocisk, Gretchen L 16          
     3) Weisman, Anna M 17              4) Pocisk, Lydia C 14             
                  27.49       57.39 (29.90)     1:24.08 (26.69)     1:49.25 (25.17)
 54 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU  'B'        3:49.81    1:49.32 Q11    
     1) Lord, Colleen E 16              2) Swinney, Kaitlyn B 15          
     3) Hancock, Jordan A 16            4) Connolly, Meaghan N 17         
                  28.05       59.16 (31.11)     1:25.21 (26.05)     1:49.32 (24.11)
 55 Tampa Bay Community Aquatics-FL  'A'        3:52.40    1:49.43 Q11    
     1) Kuethe, Jennifer B 17           2) Smith, Annika B 13             
     3) Cook, Katherine M 18            4) Grace, Courtney A 18           
                  27.45       58.14 (30.69)     1:24.88 (26.74)     1:49.43 (24.55)
 56 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ  'A'                  3:53.72    1:49.72 Q11    
     1) Henry, Tennyson C 14            2) Ninneman, Bianca K 17          
     3) Stout, Jordan M 13              4) Votava, Lauren E 17            
                  27.39       59.67 (32.28)     1:26.26 (26.59)     1:49.72 (23.46)
 57 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'B'                    3:54.35    1:50.23 Q11    
     1) D'Innocenzo, Margaret L 16      2) Douglas, Bethany P 17          
     3) Korsberg, Ashlee A 16           4) Patterson, Monica M 17         
                  27.17       58.56 (31.39)     1:25.02 (26.46)     1:50.23 (25.21)
 58 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'B'             3:53.24    1:50.37 Q11    
     1) Pratt, Carly B 14               2) Rash, Catherine C 17           
     3) Ramirez, Laura A 16             4) Reese, Jennifer A 17           
                  27.77       58.40 (30.63)     1:25.38 (26.98)     1:50.37 (24.99)
 59 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                      3:53.77    1:50.39 Q11    
     1) Gilson, Felicia S 17            2) Tan, Sydney W 14               
     3) Hemstreet, Karling 13           4) Kiser, Hannah M 17             
                  28.35       59.31 (30.96)     1:25.91 (26.60)     1:50.39 (24.48)
 60 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  'A'                    3:54.41    1:50.42 Q11    
     1) Short, Jessica R 13             2) Senczyszyn, Samantha K 14      
     3) Keshemberg, Natalie S 13        4) Drabot, Katherine G 13         
                  28.30       57.67 (29.37)     1:25.22 (27.55)     1:50.42 (25.20)
 61 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       4:29.77L   1:50.65 Q11    
     1) Graesser, Hannah R 15           2) Federiconi, Leia E 17          
     3) Epstein, Aleza D 15             4) Anthone, Rebecca E 15          
                  29.03       59.88 (30.85)     1:26.12 (26.24)     1:50.65 (24.53)
 62 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'B'          3:53.74    1:50.96 Q11    
     1) Baertlein, Elizabeth D 15       2) Breitrick, Pamela A 17         
     3) Jagdfeld, Abby L 14             4) Manchon, Molly L 14            
                  28.40       59.65 (31.25)     1:26.18 (26.53)     1:50.96 (24.78)
 63 Northern KY Clippers Swimming-OH  'B'       4:29.85L   1:51.05 Q11    
     1) Meier, Mallory G 17             2) Vennefron, Lauren E 18         
     3) Brady, Sharlene T 15            4) Herich, Lauren B 16            
                  28.61     1:01.03 (32.42)     1:26.75 (25.72)     1:51.05 (24.30)
 64 Tampa Bay Community Aquatics-FL  'B'        3:55.09    1:52.20 Q11    
     1) Graves, Giorgie L 17            2) Hall, Lauren E 16              
     3) Wilson, Merrill E 15            4) Piche, Kylie C 17              
                  28.42       59.60 (31.18)     1:27.66 (28.06)     1:52.20 (24.54)
 65 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ  'B'                  3:54.36    1:52.71 Q11    
     1) Watson, Abby K 14               2) Spencer, Evyn R 17             
     3) Henry, Cecelia C 16             4) Reinker, Madison A 17          
                  27.57     1:00.86 (33.29)     1:28.40 (27.54)     1:52.71 (24.31)
 66 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'B'                       3:55.09    1:55.06 Q11    
     1) Charbeneau, Alexandra A 18      2) Stelmaszyk, Amy E 17           
     3) Gallagher, Holly E 18           4) Ehrlich, Marlee A 16           
                  28.55     1:03.03 (34.48)     1:30.23 (27.20)     1:55.06 (24.83)
 -- Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'        3:54.17         DQ        
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              3:50.39  SNAT 2011 Natl Champ
              3:55.09  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  3:55.09
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquajets Swim Team-MN  'A'                  3:41.10    3:39.21 SNAT    40  
     1) Bootsma, Rachel K 17            2) Duncan, Abigail L 17           
     3) Boosalis, Elaine C 17           4) Arseth, Heather A 17           
                  25.10       51.66 (51.66)     1:19.45 (27.79)     1:51.56 (59.90)
        2:17.37 (25.81)     2:48.63 (57.07)     3:12.56 (23.93)     3:39.21 (50.58)
  2 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU  'A'        3:44.12    3:40.94 SNAT    34  
     1) Manuel, Simone A 14             2) Landeck, Romy C 16             
     3) Smith, Skylar S 18              4) Locus, Madeline N 17           
                  26.92       55.19 (55.19)     1:24.41 (29.22)   1:57.15 (1:01.96)
        2:22.04 (24.89)     2:51.97 (54.82)     3:15.41 (23.44)     3:40.94 (48.97)
  3 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'A'      3:43.41    3:41.96 SNAT    32  
     1) Justis, Susan M 18              2) Rainer, Rebecca L 17           
     3) Nunn, Emma C 17                 4) Titley, Allison R 18           
                  27.04       55.68 (55.68)     1:24.25 (28.57)   1:56.51 (1:00.83)
        2:22.14 (25.63)     2:51.43 (54.92)     3:15.66 (24.23)     3:41.96 (50.53)
  4 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                    3:45.77    3:43.85 SNAT    30  
     1) Pitman, Arden T 17              2) Vance, Ashley D 18             
     3) Kollevoll, Annika E 14          4) Vredeveld, Kristen A 15        
                  26.44       54.46 (54.46)     1:23.85 (29.39)   1:58.04 (1:03.58)
        2:24.27 (26.23)     2:55.12 (57.08)     3:18.13 (23.01)     3:43.85 (48.73)
  5 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                3:47.06    3:44.18 SNAT    28  
     1) Hu, Janet Y 15                  2) Canty, Rachel N 17             
     3) Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M 18         4) Hough, Kendall R 16            
                  27.19       55.79 (55.79)     1:10.55 (14.76)   1:57.25 (1:01.46)
        2:23.05 (25.80)     2:53.12 (55.87)     3:16.80 (23.68)     3:44.18 (51.06)
  6 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:42.37    3:44.52 SNAT    26  
     1) Meyer, Charlotte R 16           2) Haase, Sarah B 16              
     3) Ares, Natalya M 16              4) McIlmail, Corrigan C 14        
                  27.45       56.24 (56.24)     1:25.04 (28.80)   1:58.34 (1:02.10)
        2:23.72 (25.38)     2:53.88 (55.54)     3:17.93 (24.05)     3:44.52 (50.64)
  7 Edina Swim Club-MN  'A'                     3:48.78    3:45.84 SNAT    24  
     1) Bloom, Ellen T 15               2) Eden, Madeleine N 15           
     3) Larson, Nicole M 16             4) Wood, Marisa K 16              
                  27.58       57.03 (57.03)     1:26.75 (29.72)   2:01.24 (1:04.21)
        2:26.30 (25.06)     2:55.20 (53.96)     3:19.28 (24.08)     3:45.84 (50.64)
  8 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                3:48.32    3:46.63 SNAT    22  
     1) Haynes, Nicole L 18             2) Mizerak, Courtney G 16         
     3) Moffitt, Hellen S 15            4) Vincent, Taylor M 15           
                  27.31       56.64 (56.64)     1:25.66 (29.02)   1:59.55 (1:02.91)
        2:25.27 (25.72)     2:55.31 (55.76)     3:19.61 (24.30)     3:46.63 (51.32)
  9 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'B'      3:47.93    3:47.15 SNAT    18  
     1) Worrell, Elisabeth C 18         2) Carnes, Blair M 16             
     3) Haulsee, Alison M 18            4) Bassett, Katherine P 18        
                  27.52       56.86 (56.86)     1:26.48 (29.62)   1:59.41 (1:02.55)
        2:25.56 (26.15)     2:55.30 (55.89)     3:20.04 (24.74)     3:47.15 (51.85)
 10 Blue Tide Aquatics-GU  'A'                  3:46.09    3:47.78 SNAT    14  
     1) Vitarius, Jillian E 17          2) Hazle, Madeline E 16           
     3) Pfitzer, Leah M 15              4) Friderichs, Jamie A 16         
                  25.90       53.55 (53.55)     1:23.41 (29.86)   1:58.67 (1:05.12)
        2:24.79 (26.12)     2:56.05 (57.38)     3:20.43 (24.38)     3:47.78 (51.73)
 11 Aquajets Swim Team-MN  'B'                  3:49.49    3:48.13 SNAT    12  
     1) Bootsma, Katherine J 18         2) Katter, Heidi E 13             
     3) Cummings, Meghan K 17           4) Yueh, Chandra Y 17             
                  27.30       56.36 (56.36)     1:25.94 (29.58)   1:59.99 (1:03.63)
        2:25.91 (25.92)     2:56.56 (56.57)     3:20.79 (24.23)     3:48.13 (51.57)
 12 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'B'                  3:48.17    3:48.69 SNAT    10  
     1) Seidt, Asia M 13                2) Greenberg, Peyton A 13         
     3) Holt, Emily G 17                4) Gasior, Michelle 18            
                  27.56       56.23 (56.23)     1:27.52 (31.29)   2:01.81 (1:05.58)
        2:26.87 (25.06)     2:57.36 (55.55)     3:22.08 (24.72)     3:48.69 (51.33)
 13 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'A'                  3:45.23    3:48.94 SNAT     8  
     1) Rist, Konnor E 17               2) Faulkner, Elly A 18            
     3) Stephens, Summer L 17           4) Thomas, Caroline S 17          
                  27.24       56.80 (56.80)     1:27.17 (30.37)   2:02.09 (1:05.29)
        2:27.94 (25.85)     2:58.44 (56.35)     3:22.16 (23.72)     3:48.94 (50.50)
 14 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                    3:47.49    3:49.61 SNAT     6  
     1) Belcher, Erica L 17             2) Cohen, Mary K 17               
     3) Moore, Rachel L 16              4) Melanson, Brenna C 16          
                  27.58       56.76 (56.76)     1:27.15 (30.39)   2:02.23 (1:05.47)
        2:27.90 (25.67)     2:57.14 (54.91)     3:21.85 (24.71)     3:49.61 (52.47)
 15 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'A'           3:49.40    3:49.82 SNAT     4  
     1) Schneider, Mary E 14            2) Coonce, Molly E 17             
     3) Law, Jennifer J 17              4) Burke, Rachel A 17             
                  27.22       57.03 (57.03)     1:26.74 (29.71)   2:01.71 (1:04.68)
        2:27.71 (26.00)     2:58.24 (56.53)     3:22.50 (24.26)     3:49.82 (51.58)
 16 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'A'          3:45.76    3:51.35 Q11      2  
     1) Breitrick, Pamela A 17          2) Meinholz, Anna J 17            
     3) Skenandore, Kayla F 17          4) Jagdfeld, Abby L 14            
                  28.33       59.44 (59.44)     1:29.03 (29.59)   2:03.33 (1:03.89)
        2:28.65 (25.32)     2:59.28 (55.95)     3:23.84 (24.56)     3:51.35 (52.07)
 17 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    3:52.78    3:51.43 Q11    
     1) Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 16        2) Troncoso, Alessandra S 17      
     3) Howard, Megan D 18              4) Fosburgh, Caroline W 17        
                  28.27       57.81 (57.81)     1:28.23 (30.42)   2:02.80 (1:04.99)
        2:29.32 (26.52)     3:00.09 (57.29)     3:24.91 (24.82)     3:51.43 (51.34)
 18 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                      3:52.59    3:51.52 Q11    
     1) Morgan, Katherine N 17          2) Bradham, Tera E 17             
     3) Sudarma, Tiffany C 16           4) Jonsson, Annika S 17           
                  27.58       56.94 (56.94)     1:12.84 (15.90)     1:27.75 (30.81)
        2:01.94 (34.19)   2:27.83 (1:00.08)     3:24.50 (56.67)   3:51.52 (1:23.69)
 19 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:49.88    3:51.65 Q11    
     1) Greene, Eva J 17                2) Munch, Catherine Y 16          
     3) Haufler, Allison T 17           4) Speers, Abigail M 16           
                  27.89       57.47 (57.47)     1:28.74 (31.27)   2:04.12 (1:06.65)
        2:29.86 (25.74)     3:00.52 (56.40)     3:24.59 (24.07)     3:51.65 (51.13)
 20 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'             3:53.45    3:51.90 Q11    
     1) Cooke, Margaret A 15            2) Eberwein, Victoria L 15        
     3) Leneave, Kelsey A 18            4) Sorensen, Alexandria N 16      
                  27.28       56.13 (56.13)     1:28.06 (31.93)   2:03.46 (1:07.33)
        2:29.58 (26.12)     2:59.51 (56.05)     3:24.43 (24.92)     3:51.90 (52.39)
 21 Northern KY Clippers Swimming-OH  'A'       3:52.69    3:52.55 Q11    
     1) Forman, Caitlyn A 16            2) Meier, Mallory G 17            
     3) Williamson, Ellen P 18          4) Margroum, Mackenzie A 15       
                  27.21       56.69 (56.69)     1:28.70 (32.01)   2:05.82 (1:09.13)
        2:31.27 (25.45)     3:00.56 (54.74)     3:25.25 (24.69)     3:52.55 (51.99)
 22 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:54.52    3:52.99 Q11    
     1) Leung, Alissa 17                2) Chan, Olivia 16                
     3) Warren, Frances V 17            4) Francis, Casey L 16            
                  27.79       57.81 (57.81)     1:27.58 (29.77)   2:01.94 (1:04.13)
        2:28.62 (26.68)     2:59.09 (57.15)     3:24.72 (25.63)     3:52.99 (53.90)
 23 Cincinnati Marlins-OH  'A'                  3:52.95    3:53.04 Q11    
     1) Zilch, Elizabeth A 17           2) Emter, Morgan E 16             
     3) Norris, Cara M 14               4) Blood, Bridget M 16            
                  28.38       58.32 (58.32)     1:13.40 (15.08)     1:29.08 (30.76)
        2:03.08 (34.00)   3:01.09 (1:32.01)     3:25.77 (24.68)     3:53.04 (51.95)
 24 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU  'B'        3:49.81    3:53.13 Q11    
     1) Varisco, Madison K 15           2) Swinney, Kaitlyn B 15          
     3) Hancock, Jordan A 16            4) Connolly, Meaghan N 17         
                  27.41       56.59 (56.59)     1:28.66 (32.07)   2:04.29 (1:07.70)
        2:30.59 (26.30)     3:00.44 (56.15)     3:25.76 (25.32)     3:53.13 (52.69)
 25 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      3:51.72    3:53.27 Q11    
     1) Ferguson, Ashleigh E 16         2) Smith, Sara M 17               
     3) Pepper, Elizabeth 17            4) Ryczek, Emily S 17             
                  28.01       57.03 (57.03)     1:28.73 (31.70)   2:04.23 (1:07.20)
        2:30.56 (26.33)     3:01.09 (56.86)     3:26.17 (25.08)     3:53.27 (52.18)
 26 Columbia Swim Club-MV  'A'                  4:29.76L   3:53.65 Q11    
     1) Tatlow, Chelsea R 15            2) Boyle, Allison N 17            
     3) Walker, Elizabeth J 14          4) French, Natalie E 15           
                  28.18       56.54 (56.54)     1:11.18 (14.64)     1:26.47 (29.93)
        2:00.45 (33.98)   2:27.48 (1:01.01)     2:58.57 (31.09)   3:53.65 (1:26.17)
 27 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'              3:52.02    3:53.66 Q11    
     1) Crawford, Jacqueline M 16       2) Young, Katie A 17              
     3) Edsall, Kacy L 17               4) Parcell, Margaret 18           
                  28.18       57.23 (57.23)     1:28.41 (31.18)   2:03.29 (1:06.06)
        2:29.69 (26.40)     3:01.26 (57.97)     3:26.32 (25.06)     3:53.66 (52.40)
 28 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'           3:51.75    3:53.79 Q11    
     1) Hahn, Madison E 16              2) Zielinski, Kristen A 17        
     3) White, Sarah R 18               4) Bishop, Gabrielle R 16         
                  27.33       56.53 (56.53)     1:28.89 (32.36)   2:06.97 (1:10.44)
        2:32.70 (25.73)     3:02.66 (55.69)     3:26.94 (24.28)     3:53.79 (51.13)
 29 Oakland Live Y'Ers-MI  'A'                  3:54.26    3:53.96 Q11    
     1) Charles, Ines G 14              2) Hodges, Ariel C 16             
     3) Scott, Melissa J 17             4) Schaefer, Molly N 18           
                  28.61       58.93 (58.93)     1:30.09 (31.16)   2:05.19 (1:06.26)
        2:31.64 (26.45)     3:01.06 (55.87)     3:25.92 (24.86)     3:53.96 (52.90)
 30 Marin Pirates-PC  'A'                       3:53.17    3:54.39 Q11    
     1) Raukar, Cali V 13               2) Scott, Riley O 13              
     3) Fineman, Melissa S 16           4) Kreuzberger, Kimberlyn M 16    
                  28.65       58.33 (58.33)     1:29.79 (31.46)   2:05.40 (1:07.07)
        2:31.26 (25.86)     3:01.86 (56.46)     3:16.32 (14.46)     3:54.39 (52.53)
 31 West Coast Swimming-CA  'A'                 3:53.54    3:55.01 Q11    
     1) Webber, Shelby J 17             2) Gillespie, Allison M 17        
     3) Watkins, Darielle I 17          4) Johnson, Taylor M 16           
                  28.60       58.58 (58.58)     1:29.88 (31.30)   2:05.19 (1:06.61)
        2:32.15 (26.96)     3:02.54 (57.35)     3:26.99 (24.45)     3:55.01 (52.47)
 32 Badger Aquatics Club-WI  'A'                3:51.65    3:55.08 Q11    
     1) Mikota, Julia M 16              2) Van Hout, Aja R 18             
     3) Soderholm, Chelsea R 16         4) Martin, Ivy J 17               
                  28.79       59.53 (59.53)     1:29.74 (30.21)   2:04.16 (1:04.63)
        2:31.56 (27.40)     3:02.61 (58.45)     3:17.77 (15.16)     3:55.08 (52.47)
 33 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'A'                 3:53.79    3:55.20        
     1) McDonald, Janelle R 17          2) O'Neil, Colleen M 16           
     3) Kenney, Katherine M 17          4) Sliwinski, Samantha K 17       
                  28.93       59.59 (59.59)     1:30.70 (31.11)   2:31.72 (1:32.13)
        3:01.99 (30.27)                             3:27.32 ( )         3:55.20 ( )
 34 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'           3:52.50    3:55.42        
     1) Carner, Amanda D 17             2) Barley, Victoria B 15          
     3) Summa, Athena 16                4) Warhol, Maryelizabeth J 15     
                  27.60       56.19 (56.19)     1:27.67 (31.48)   2:04.76 (1:08.57)
        2:31.68 (26.92)     3:03.06 (58.30)     3:28.13 (25.07)     3:55.42 (52.36)
 35 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'        3:54.17    3:55.49        
     1) Wozniak, Erika G 17             2) Wayner, Darby A 13             
     3) Forrester, Patricia D 16        4) Cuda, Josephine M 16           
                  29.44       59.73 (59.73)     1:31.73 (32.00)   2:06.68 (1:06.95)
        2:33.17 (26.49)     3:03.00 (56.32)     3:28.31 (25.31)     3:55.49 (52.49)
 36 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'B'           3:54.49    3:55.65        
     1) Gosselin, Annie K 13            2) Pak, Gi Sun 18                 
     3) Katsafanas, Katelyn J 17        4) Kaminski, Pauline M 14         
                  27.96       58.13 (58.13)     1:28.72 (30.59)   2:03.90 (1:05.77)
        2:30.63 (26.73)     3:01.57 (57.67)     3:27.41 (25.84)     3:55.65 (54.08)
 37 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'A'                3:54.75    3:55.73        
     1) Blaydes, Madison M 15           2) Dorszewski, Monica N 17        
     3) Elliott, Danielle N 15          4) Elliott, Erika L 16            
                  28.12       57.50 (57.50)     1:28.55 (31.05)   2:04.61 (1:07.11)
        2:32.08 (27.47)     3:03.89 (59.28)     3:28.54 (24.65)     3:55.73 (51.84)
 38 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                  3:54.35    3:56.04        
     1) Liu, Claire 16                  2) Ontjes, Olivia C 14            
     3) Garbarino, Krysta A 17          4) Moore, Kelsey E 16             
                  28.29       58.14 (58.14)     1:29.65 (31.51)   2:05.38 (1:07.24)
        2:31.94 (26.56)     3:02.57 (57.19)     3:28.12 (25.55)     3:56.04 (53.47)
 39 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'B'                 3:54.47    3:56.19        
     1) Jardeleza, Madeleine E 15       2) Lucenti, Kara M 14             
     3) Marchuk, Stephanie M 15         4) Marchuk, Megan R 17            
                  28.70       59.36 (59.36)     1:30.50 (31.14)   2:06.44 (1:07.08)
        2:32.65 (26.21)     3:02.92 (56.48)     3:27.68 (24.76)     3:56.19 (53.27)
 40 Poseidon Swimming Inc-VA  'A'               3:50.03    3:56.37        
     1) Gargula, Catherine M 17         2) Ross, Olivia C 16              
     3) Boswell, Madison J 15           4) Maltby, Elizabeth E 16         
                  29.15       59.89 (59.89)     1:30.09 (30.20)   2:04.71 (1:04.82)
        2:31.86 (27.15)     3:03.19 (58.48)     3:28.67 (25.48)     3:56.37 (53.18)
 41 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'A'                3:50.28    3:56.56        
     1) Reynolds, Lauren A 16           2) Popp, Meagan L 13              
     3) Sykstus, Sarah A 16             4) Smith, Emma B 16               
                  28.98       59.35 (59.35)     1:30.86 (31.51)   2:05.80 (1:06.45)
        2:32.06 (26.26)     3:02.20 (56.40)     3:27.87 (25.67)     3:56.56 (54.36)
 42 Dayton Raiders-OH  'A'                      3:53.93    3:57.60        
     1) Carlson, Mary M 16              2) Pocisk, Gretchen L 16          
     3) Chick, Erika H 17               4) Weisman, Anna M 17             
                  28.60       58.61 (58.61)     1:29.37 (30.76)   2:04.27 (1:05.66)
        2:31.63 (27.36)     3:03.55 (59.28)     3:29.16 (25.61)     3:57.60 (54.05)
 43 Dads Club Swim Team-GU  'A'                 3:51.94    3:57.83        
     1) Yoon, Danielle B 16             2) Lindmoen, Carmen Y 17          
     3) Cooper, Hannah L 17             4) Miller, Jaimie C 15            
                  27.92       58.31 (58.31)     1:30.09 (31.78)   2:06.89 (1:08.58)
        2:33.66 (26.77)     3:03.91 (57.02)     3:29.15 (25.24)     3:57.83 (53.92)
 44 Westmont Swim Club-IL  'B'                  3:52.97    3:57.84        
     1) Vitek, Ellyn C 16               2) Wickham, Haley R 16            
     3) Heidkamp, Genevieve M 17        4) Barron, Maureen T 16           
                  28.23       57.82 (57.82)     1:29.01 (31.19)   2:05.76 (1:07.94)
                            3:04.27 (58.51)     3:29.39 (25.12)     3:57.84 (53.57)
 45 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                   3:55.07    3:58.07        
     1) Perry, Rachel A 15              2) Coughlin, Kathryn A 16         
     3) Schmitt, Summer J 15            4) Perry, Lauren M 17             
                  29.53   1:00.42 (1:00.42)     1:30.79 (30.37)   2:06.53 (1:06.11)
        2:33.10 (26.57)     3:04.63 (58.10)     3:30.12 (25.49)     3:58.07 (53.44)
 46 Northern KY Clippers Swimming-OH  'B'       4:29.85L   3:58.69        
     1) Hinken, Molly E 16              2) Vennefron, Lauren E 18         
     3) Brady, Sharlene T 15            4) Herich, Lauren B 16            
                  28.45       58.82 (58.82)     1:13.11 (14.29)     1:31.44 (32.62)
        2:08.43 (36.99)   2:34.57 (1:03.13)     3:30.23 (55.66)   3:58.69 (1:24.12)
 47 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'A'                3:53.43    3:58.77        
     1) Dalesandro, Gia R 15            2) Taylor, Courtney N 16          
     3) Roller, Julia A 16              4) Maxstadt, Margaret F 16        
                  27.96       57.42 (57.42)     1:28.52 (31.10)   2:04.77 (1:07.35)
        2:32.17 (27.40)     3:03.84 (59.07)     3:29.78 (25.94)     3:58.77 (54.93)
 48 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'            3:53.98    3:58.98        
     1) Mitchell, Katelyn R 15          2) Zhang, Carina Y 16             
     3) Goodwin, Kelsey B 18            4) Tocci, Bianca A 17             
                  29.03   1:00.67 (1:00.67)     1:32.53 (31.86)   2:08.65 (1:07.98)
        2:35.23 (26.58)     3:06.97 (58.32)     3:31.71 (24.74)     3:58.98 (52.01)
 49 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'B'                3:54.32    3:59.47        
     1) Chapko, Nicole M 15             2) Zima, Lauren K 17              
     3) Shanel, Ashley H 17             4)                                
                  29.51   1:00.69 (1:00.69)     1:17.31 (16.62)     1:32.14 (31.45)
        2:07.34 (35.20)   3:05.13 (1:32.99)     3:30.89 (25.76)     3:59.47 (54.34)
 50 Houston Swim Club-GU  'A'                   3:53.43    3:59.63        
     1) Smith, Hunter C 18              2) Hoang, Van-anh T 18            
     3) Bleasdell, Alison M 17          4) Nation, Natalie A 16           
                  30.27   1:02.71 (1:02.71)     1:33.80 (31.09)   2:09.86 (1:07.15)
        2:35.81 (25.95)     3:06.53 (56.67)     3:32.16 (25.63)     3:59.63 (53.10)
 50 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       4:30.77L   3:59.63        
     1) Battaglia, Clare A 16           2) Federiconi, Leia E 17          
     3) Rice, Haley A 16                4) Sagasta, Lindsey M 16          
                  28.48       59.17 (59.17)     1:31.16 (31.99)   2:07.15 (1:07.98)
        2:34.68 (27.53)     3:05.39 (58.24)     3:31.12 (25.73)     3:59.63 (54.24)
 52 Westmont Swim Club-IL  'A'                  3:53.35    3:59.89        
     1) Coady, Jennifer J 16            2) Pavich, Lindsay M 17           
     3) Lillioja, Hannah S 15           4) Worthington, Kristen K 16      
                  28.75       59.49 (59.49)     1:30.80 (31.31)   2:07.81 (1:08.32)
        2:34.99 (27.18)     3:06.46 (58.65)     3:31.93 (25.47)     3:59.89 (53.43)
 53 Edina Swim Club-MN  'B'                     3:53.21    4:00.40        
     1) Grunewald, Courtney L 16        2) Laedtke, Heather A 15          
     3) Yaeger, Alexandra C 16          4) Haller, Paige K 17             
                  28.86       59.51 (59.51)     1:31.56 (32.05)   2:07.48 (1:07.97)
        2:33.50 (26.02)     3:03.56 (56.08)     3:29.89 (26.33)     4:00.40 (56.84)
 54 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ  'A'                  3:53.72    4:00.63        
     1) Watson, Abby K 14               2) Ninneman, Bianca K 17          
     3) Stout, Jordan M 13              4) Votava, Lauren E 17            
                  29.02       59.37 (59.37)     1:32.40 (33.03)   2:10.84 (1:11.47)
        2:37.75 (26.91)     3:09.61 (58.77)     3:34.28 (24.67)     4:00.63 (51.02)
 55 Menomonee Falls Swim Club-WI  'A'           3:54.97    4:01.20        
     1) Buchholz, Elizabeth M 15        2) Criter, Katherine S 17         
     3) Lucas, Haley L 16               4) Siehs, Amanda B 15             
                  29.98   1:01.57 (1:01.57)     1:32.39 (30.82)   2:08.88 (1:07.31)
        2:36.33 (27.45)     3:07.73 (58.85)     3:23.42 (15.69)     4:01.20 (53.47)
 56 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                      3:53.77    4:01.95        
     1) Gilson, Felicia S 17            2) Tan, Sydney W 14               
     3) Hemstreet, Karling 13           4) Kiser, Hannah M 17             
                  29.17       59.37 (59.37)     1:31.07 (31.70)   2:06.50 (1:07.13)
        2:34.18 (27.68)   3:08.55 (1:02.05)     3:33.52 (24.97)     4:01.95 (53.40)
 57 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  'A'                    3:54.41    4:03.34        
     1) Short, Jessica R 13             2) Senczyszyn, Samantha K 14      
     3) Keshemberg, Natalie S 13        4) Drabot, Katherine G 13         
                  29.45   1:00.98 (1:00.98)     1:31.13 (30.15)   2:07.13 (1:06.15)
        2:35.06 (27.93)   3:08.20 (1:01.07)     3:34.40 (26.20)     4:03.34 (55.14)
 58 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'B'             3:53.24    4:04.39        
     1) Pratt, Carly B 14               2) Rash, Catherine C 17           
     3) Ramirez, Laura A 16             4) Boyles, Ashley D 15            
                  29.16       59.94 (59.94)     1:32.09 (32.15)   2:09.68 (1:09.74)
        2:37.01 (27.33)     3:09.39 (59.71)     3:35.58 (26.19)     4:04.39 (55.00)
 59 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'B'                    3:54.99    4:04.80        
     1) Korsberg, Ashlee A 16           2) Douglas, Bethany P 17          
     3) Sheridan, Caitlin M 15          4) Patterson, Monica M 17         
                  29.18       59.59 (59.59)     1:32.30 (32.71)   2:09.44 (1:09.85)
        2:37.42 (27.98)   3:09.56 (1:00.12)     3:24.24 (14.68)     4:04.80 (55.24)
 60 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       4:29.78L   4:04.95        
     1) Graesser, Hannah R 15           2) Watroba, Marissa N 16          
     3) Epstein, Aleza D 15             4) Anthone, Rebecca E 15          
                  31.68   1:03.84 (1:03.84)     1:35.20 (31.36)   2:11.23 (1:07.39)
        2:38.31 (27.08)     3:10.10 (58.87)     3:36.21 (26.11)     4:04.95 (54.85)
 61 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'B'          3:53.74    4:04.99        
     1) Baertlein, Elizabeth D 15       2) Brooks, Anna C 16              
     3) Johnson, Rachel E 16            4) Manchon, Molly L 14            
                  29.46   1:00.44 (1:00.44)     1:33.39 (32.95)   2:10.21 (1:09.77)
        2:39.22 (29.01)   3:12.23 (1:02.02)     3:37.55 (25.32)     4:04.99 (52.76)
 62 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                       3:54.10    4:05.08        
     1) Brookover, Jaimie Lynn L 16     2) Carpenter, Emma K 17           
     3) Gallagher, Holly E 18           4) McCotter, Annemarie 16         
                  29.34       59.61 (59.61)     1:31.60 (31.99)   2:09.48 (1:09.87)
        2:37.29 (27.81)     3:09.03 (59.55)     3:35.84 (26.81)     4:05.08 (56.05)
 63 Tampa Bay Community Aquatics-FL  'B'        3:55.09    4:05.80        
     1) Grace, Courtney A 18            2) Smith, Annika B 13             
     3) Wilson, Merrill E 15            4) Piche, Kylie C 17              
                  28.85   1:00.24 (1:00.24)     1:32.79 (32.55)   2:11.39 (1:11.15)
        2:39.50 (28.11)   3:11.93 (1:00.54)     3:37.83 (25.90)     4:05.80 (53.87)
 64 Parkway Swim Club-OZ  'A'                   4:30.79L   4:05.96        
     1) Etter, Cecelia M 16             2) Stadermann, Amanda C 16        
     3) Lundstrom, Heather M 16         4) Doerner, Emily J 18            
                  28.97   1:00.25 (1:00.25)     1:34.61 (34.36)   2:13.73 (1:13.48)
        2:40.60 (26.87)     3:11.49 (57.76)     3:37.49 (26.00)     4:05.96 (54.47)
 65 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ  'B'                  3:54.36    4:12.07        
     1) Spencer, Evyn R 17              2) Henry, Cecelia C 16            
     3) Reinker, Madison A 17           4) Henry, Tennyson C 14           
                  29.63   1:00.10 (1:00.10)     1:34.56 (34.46)   2:14.30 (1:14.20)
        2:43.46 (29.16)   3:18.01 (1:03.71)     3:43.49 (25.48)     4:12.07 (54.06)
 -- Tampa Bay Community Aquatics-FL  'A'        3:52.40         DQ        
     1) Kuethe, Jennifer B 17           2) Hall, Lauren E 16              
     3) Graves, Giorgie L 17            4) Cook, Katherine M 18           
                  29.06   1:00.13 (1:00.13)     1:31.58 (31.45)   2:08.86 (1:08.73)
        2:36.34 (27.48)   3:12.49 (1:03.63)     3:33.22 (20.73)          DQ (49.36)
 -- Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          3:54.11         DQ        
     1) Berkman, Madeline R 17          2) Karetnick, Morgan R 16         
     3) Duncalf, Kathleen S 16          4) Anastasiou, Elle 16            
                  28.79       59.83 (59.83)     1:32.16 (32.33)   2:09.48 (1:09.65)
        2:37.91 (28.43)   3:10.63 (1:01.15)     3:36.17 (25.54)          DQ (54.60)
 -- New Trier Swim Club-IL  'A'                 3:51.93         DQ        
     1) Sutherland, Jessica D 15        2) Hayward, Riley M 15            
     3) Good, Elizabeth M 16            4) James, Samantha C 17           
                  28.23       59.07 (59.07)     1:30.57 (31.50)   2:07.06 (1:07.99)
        2:33.99 (26.93)     3:05.81 (58.75)     3:29.69 (23.88)          DQ (50.57)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                20.29  SNAT 2011 Natl Champ
                20.89  SJRN 2011 Jr Natl Champ
                21.69  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  21.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wong, Stanley       17 New York Sharks-MR     20.74      20.29 SNAT    20  
  2 Youngquist, Clay A  18 Lakeview Aquatic-MI    20.73      20.33 SJRN    17  
  3 Wimmer, Stephen L   18 New Trier Swim C-IL    20.79      20.44 SJRN    16  
  4 Margritier, Matthe  18 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    20.90      20.56 SJRN    15  
  5 Conger, John P      16 Rockville Montgo-PV    20.69      20.61 SJRN    14  
  6 Curby, Matthew N    18 Blue Dolfins-FL        20.68      20.68 SJRN    13  
  7 Fiala, Christopher  18 Machine Aquatics-PV    20.85      20.70 SJRN    12  
  8 Cooper, Tripp G     18 The Woodlands Sw-GU    20.97      20.85 SJRN    11  
B - Final
  9 Clifton, Cannon J   16 Unattached-GU          21.14      20.86 SJRN     9  
 10 Makuta, Ryan J      17 La Mirada Armada-CA    21.00      20.91 Q11      7  
 11 Germanis, John W    18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.22      21.02 Q11      6  
 12 Duggan, Sean M      16 Highlander Aquat-FL    21.09      21.05 Q11      5  
 13 Jarrett, Chase V    17 North Bay Aquati-PC    21.18      21.06 Q11      4  
 14 Sullivan, Sean M    17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.25      21.08 Q11      3  
 15 Hyde, Cameron C     17 Edina Swim Club-MN     21.22      21.20 Q11      2  
 16 Donatelli, Brian C  18 Lyons Swim Club-IL     21.25      21.36 Q11      1  
C - Final
 17 Alfonso, Alexander  17 New Albany Aquat-OH    21.28      20.96 Q11    
 18 Grodecki, Jonathan  16 New Trier Swim C-IL    21.32      21.00 Q11    
 19 Reed, Michael J     18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    21.33      21.06 Q11    
 20 Gean, Richard P     18 Northwest Arkans-AR    21.28      21.16 Q11    
 21 Cooper, Thomas L    15 Triton Swimming-KY     21.29      21.23 Q11    
 22 Munch, Richard W    17 Machine Aquatics-PV    21.29      21.25 Q11    
 22 Lauri, Travis A     18 Mason Makos Swim-PV    21.32      21.25 Q11    
 24 Rothschild, Brian   17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.30      21.38 Q11    
D - Final
 25 Whitcomb, Daniel R  16 New Trier Swim C-IL    21.44      20.99 Q11    
 26 Hashemi, Cyrus      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.42      21.05 Q11    
 27 Allphin, Mitchell   17 Missouri State A-MV    21.38      21.06 Q11    
 28 Dunne, Ryan C       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.33      21.07 Q11    
 29 Zito, Damon J       17 Palatine Park Di-IL    21.40      21.09 Q11    
 30 Perrot, Cabell D    18 Arlington Aquati-PV    21.42      21.15 Q11    
 31 Glanda, Justin R    18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    21.37      21.42 Q11    
 31 Smith, Joshua D     16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    21.39      21.42 Q11    
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                20.29  SNAT 2011 Natl Champ
                20.89  SJRN 2011 Jr Natl Champ
                21.69  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  21.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Reed, Michael J           18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL       NT      21.05 Q11    
  2 Dunne, Ryan C             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV        NT      21.24 Q11    
  3 Jenkins, Preston R        16 Georgia Coastal-GA        NT      21.36 Q11    
  4 Mackrel, Julian A         16 Northern Dutches-MR       NT      21.48 Q11    
  5 Coor, Wil A               16 Nova of Virginia-VA       NT      21.49 Q11    
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                20.29  SNAT 2011 Natl Champ
                20.89  SJRN 2011 Jr Natl Champ
                21.69  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  21.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curby, Matthew N          18 Blue Dolfins-FL        20.43      20.68 qSJRN  
  2 Conger, John P            16 Rockville Montgo-PV    20.45      20.69 qSJRN  
  3 Youngquist, Clay A        18 Lakeview Aquatic-MI    20.45      20.73 qSJRN  
  4 Wong, Stanley             17 New York Sharks-MR     20.33      20.74 qSJRN  
  5 Wimmer, Stephen L         18 New Trier Swim C-IL    20.60      20.79 qSJRN  
  6 Fiala, Christopher J      18 Machine Aquatics-PV    21.10      20.85 qSJRN  
  7 Margritier, Matthew R     18 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    20.38      20.90 qQ11   
  8 Cooper, Tripp G           18 The Woodlands Sw-GU    21.01      20.97 qQ11   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Makuta, Ryan J            17 La Mirada Armada-CA    20.78      21.00 qQ11   
 10 Duggan, Sean M            16 Highlander Aquat-FL    20.76      21.09 qQ11   
 11 Clifton, Cannon J         16 Unattached-GU          20.54      21.14 qQ11   
 12 Jarrett, Chase V          17 North Bay Aquati-PC    21.17      21.18 qQ11   
 13 Germanis, John W          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.08      21.22 qQ11   
 13 Hyde, Cameron C           17 Edina Swim Club-MN     20.61      21.22 qQ11   
 15 Donatelli, Brian C        18 Lyons Swim Club-IL     21.15      21.25 qQ11   
 15 Sullivan, Sean M          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.12      21.25 qQ11   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alfonso, Alexander I      17 New Albany Aquat-OH    21.19      21.28 qQ11   
 17 Gean, Richard P           18 Northwest Arkans-AR    20.83      21.28 qQ11   
 19 Munch, Richard W          17 Machine Aquatics-PV    21.29      21.29 qQ11   
 19 Cooper, Thomas L          15 Triton Swimming-KY     20.83      21.29 qQ11   
 21 Rothschild, Brian J       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.35      21.30 qQ11   
 22 Lauri, Travis A           18 Mason Makos Swim-PV    20.91      21.32 qQ11   
 22 Grodecki, Jonathan M      16 New Trier Swim C-IL    20.67      21.32 qQ11   
 24 Reed, Michael J           18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    21.02      21.33 qQ11   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dunne, Ryan C             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.36     J21.33 qQ11   
 26 Glanda, Justin R          18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    21.27      21.37 qQ11   
 27 Allphin, Mitchell T       17 Missouri State A-MV    21.21      21.38 qQ11   
 28 Smith, Joshua D           16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    21.51      21.39 qQ11   
 29 Zito, Damon J             17 Palatine Park Di-IL    21.61      21.40 qQ11   
 30 Perrot, Cabell D          18 Arlington Aquati-PV    21.04      21.42 qQ11   
 30 Hashemi, Cyrus            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.02      21.42 qQ11   
 32 Whitcomb, Daniel R        16 New Trier Swim C-IL    21.71      21.44 qQ11   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Jenkins, Preston R        16 Georgia Coastal-GA     21.34      21.46 Q11    
 34 Mackrel, Julian A         16 Northern Dutches-MR    21.56     J21.46 Q11    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Coor, Wil A               16 Nova of Virginia-VA    21.58     J21.46 Q11    
 36 Kaisrlik, Justin E        17 Fast Lane Aquati-FL    21.39     J21.46 Q11    
 37 Funk, Steyn R             17 Highlander Aquat-FL    21.36      21.49 Q11    
 37 McFall, Ryan W            18 Springfield Aqua-AR    20.72      21.49 Q11    
 39 Brinck, Per-niklas M      18 Springfield Aqua-AR    21.47      21.50 Q11    
 40 Hitt, Albert K            17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    21.44      21.51 Q11    
 40 Puchi, Cole W             18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    21.31      21.51 Q11    
 42 Pinfold, Brett D          15 First Colony Swi-GU    22.02      21.54 Q11    
 42 Lockman, Matthew R        15 Virginia Gators-VA     21.66      21.54 Q11    
 42 Baumgartner, Joseph E     18 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ    21.21      21.54 Q11    
 42 Wood, Alexander S         16 Spartan Splash S-SC    21.62      21.54 Q11    
 46 Breger, Christopher R     18 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    21.33      21.56 Q11    
 47 Cordes, Kevin W           17 Fox Valley Swim-IL     21.09      21.57 Q11    
 47 Stephens, Thomas S        18 Nova of Virginia-VA    21.23      21.57 Q11    
 49 Ringquist, Austin P       18 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    20.99      21.58 Q11    
 49 Sansoucie, Andrew J       16 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ     21.30      21.58 Q11    
 51 Johnston, Bradley M       16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.65      21.59 Q11    
 52 Lane, Seth H              17 Fox Valley Wave-WI     21.07      21.60 Q11    
 53 Guillory, Clarence P      16 Houston Swim Clu-GU    21.71      21.62 Q11    
 53 O'Hara, Paul F            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.34      21.62 Q11    
 55 Tyler, Ned J              18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    21.65      21.65 Q11    
 55 Schwab, Kevin P           17 Cincinnati Marli-OH    21.57      21.65 Q11    
 57 Fox-Moles, Michael J      18 Stafford Aquatic-VA    21.53      21.67 Q11    
 58 Debaugh, Jonathan G       17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    21.72      21.68 Q11    
 58 Bole, Sandy A             16 North Bay Aquati-PC    21.14      21.68 Q11    
 60 Pash, Patrick T           17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    21.54      21.69 Q11    
 60 Smith, Derrick C          18 Georgia Coastal-GA     21.26      21.69 Q11    
 60 Olmsted, Wesley C         14 High Tide Aquati-FL    21.42      21.69 Q11    
 63 Sweeney, David M          17 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA    21.52      21.72        
 63 Bratsos, Andrew J         18 Fox Valley Swim-IL     22.03      21.72        
 63 Burnley, Jesse W          15 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    21.56      21.72        
 66 Marsh, Andrew C           16 Town of Tonawand-NI    21.61      21.73        
 66 Rowe, Michael R           18 Bakersfield Swim-CC    24.44L     21.73        
 68 Powell, Buckley T         16 Dayton Raiders-OH      21.97      21.76        
 68 Hughes, Devyn J           16 Dekalb Aquatics-GA     22.08      21.76        
 70 Errichiello, Vincent M    18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    21.63      21.79        
 71 Hartman, Bryce T          17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    21.46      21.80        
 72 Covert, Michael K         18 Quest Swimming-VA      21.59      21.82        
 73 Hudspith, Michael D       17 Unattached-CA          22.18      21.83        
 73 Pleil-Pino, Gabriel A     18 Vipers of Albuqu-NM    21.34      21.83        
 75 Latimer, Morgan B         17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    21.77      21.84        
 76 Habacivch, Brian J        16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    21.42      21.85        
 77 Lassley, Logan H          18 Wichita Aqua Sho-MV    21.14      21.86        
 77 Chauvin, Matthew M        17 McMinnville Swim-OR    21.96      21.86        
 77 Mlynarski, Karol          15 Un_il-IL               21.63      21.86        
 80 Degidio, Evan J           17 Episcopal AmberJ-FL    21.46      21.87        
 80 Waite, Dean G             16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    21.77      21.87        
 82 Snyder, Nels A            16 New Trier Swim C-IL    21.61      21.88        
 83 Persson, Torbjorn A       18 Central Florida-FL     21.29      21.90        
 83 Olson, Patrick J          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       21.91      21.90        
 83 Renfro, Christian J       18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    21.89      21.90        
 86 Bing, Johnathan N         17 Roseburg Y Swim-OR     21.65      21.91        
 87 Hovey, Maverick P         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    21.63      21.92        
 88 Stacklin, Adam J          15 Fox Valley Swim-IL     21.29      21.93        
 88 Yao, Kaisen               16 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA    21.34      21.93        
 90 Ehlers, Blake W           18 Episcopal AmberJ-FL    21.75      21.94        
 91 Niemantsverdriet, Brett   18 Warner Robins Aq-GA    21.51      21.98        
 92 Snow, Luke H              16 Missouri State A-MV    21.74      22.00        
 92 Hutchinson, Alexander E   17 Cincinnati Marli-OH    21.25      22.00        
 94 Widdowson, Neal W         16 Coastal Aquatics-MD    24.52L     22.01        
 94 Hasemann, Nicholas J      15 Bartlett Electri-IL    21.78      22.01        
 96 Krause, Joseph M          15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    21.51      22.03        
 96 Rhinehart, Sean E         17 Rockville Montgo-PV    21.61      22.03        
 98 Scott, Konner M           17 Un_il-IL               21.41      22.04        
 99 Koken, Matt J             16 SEMS-MN                25.16L     22.08        
 99 Kuriga, Lucas A           17 Waukesha Express-WI    24.75L     22.08        
101 Edmunds, Ryan A           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    21.58      22.09        
102 Osiecki, Matthew T        18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.59      22.10        
103 Knight, David C           17 North Palm Beach-FG    21.97      22.11        
104 Kowalsky, Austin J        16 Long Island Aqua-MR    21.46      22.12        
104 Werner, Josh D            17 Waukesha Express-WI    22.10      22.12        
104 Patteson, Austin C        17 Mason Makos Swim-PV    21.85      22.12        
107 Pretorius, Jeandre J      17 Highlander Aquat-FL    22.03      22.13        
107 Quackenbush, Parker L     18 Highlander Aquat-FL    21.59      22.13        
107 Andrews, Carl R           17 Episcopal AmberJ-FL    21.64      22.13        
110 Hickey, James T           16 Dayton Raiders-OH      22.17      22.15        
110 Macnair, Michael C        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     22.11      22.15        
110 Irish, Trevor R           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    21.69      22.15        
113 Leighton, Alex C          17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    21.59      22.16        
114 Donovan, John J           18 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    21.52      22.17        
115 Gutierrez, Jose M         18 Cincinnati Marli-OH    21.95      22.18        
115 Sears, Aaron P            17 Fox Valley Wave-WI     21.87      22.18        
115 Camper, Michael W         17 Rappahannock Y S-VA    22.01      22.18        
118 Skinner, Samuel J         16 New Trier Swim C-IL    21.65      22.21        
119 Winder, Alan R            17 North Bay Aquati-PC    21.69      22.23        
120 Schoeff, Jacob D          18 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA    22.16      22.26        
121 McCaffrey, Devin R        16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    25.08L     22.27        
122 Mitchell, Max A           18 Dekalb Aquatics-GA     21.66      22.28        
123 Harrington, Brian E       17 Episcopal AmberJ-FL    21.62      22.29        
124 Quallen, Joshua D         16 Dayton Raiders-OH      21.64      22.31        
125 Yuhas, Charles C          16 Zenith Aquatic P-CA    21.46      22.32        
125 Groneck, Tyler D          17 Cincinnati Marli-OH    22.08      22.32        
127 Carey, Jack T             15 New York Sharks-MR     21.63      22.33        
127 Pomeroy, Aaron R          17 Badger Aquatics-WI     21.66      22.33        
129 Najarian, Alexander A     16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    21.56      22.36        
129 Cole, Andrew R            16 Dayton Raiders-OH      22.16      22.36        
131 Pfohl, Erik J             17 Aqua Gems-MR           21.43      22.38        
132 Bessler, Nicholas R       17 Academy Bullets-IL     21.96      22.40        
133 Reithel, Christopher G    17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    21.69      22.42        
134 Lynn, Garret C            16 Tidewater Aquati-VA    21.80      22.52        
135 Errichiello, Peter A      16 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    22.17      22.54        
136 Montes De Oca, Alejandro  15 Battlefield Area-VA    21.94      22.59        
137 Mayberry, Scott T         14 The Woodlands Sw-GU    22.17      22.60        
138 Snow, Jack H              16 Missouri State A-MV    21.60      22.62        
139 Lyons, John-michael B     15 Houston Swim Clu-GU    21.55      22.71        
140 Otruba, Lucas W           16 Carter Center Aq-VA    22.13      22.72        
141 Franken, Patrick T        16 Badger Aquatics-WI     22.15      22.74        
142 Riess, Patrick S          16 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA    22.07      22.75        
143 Mangan, Jack F            15 New Trier Swim C-IL    21.92      22.81        
144 Fauls, Thomas H           15 Nova of Virginia-VA    25.27L     22.83        
144 Avdic, Dzevad             16 Un_il-IL               22.07      22.83        
146 Tao, David A              15 New Trier Swim C-IL    22.11      22.98        
147 Wong, Christopher R       17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    21.74      23.21        
148 Duplechain, Hayden M      17 Aggie Swim Club-GU     22.12      23.53        
149 Coombs, Jason S           16 Blue Dolfins-FL        21.74      23.73        
 -- Ekstrom, Jonathan         17 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.06         DQ        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                44.49  SNAT 2011 Natl Champ
                45.89  SJRN 2011 Jr Natl Champ
                47.09  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  47.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Youngquist, Clay A  18 Lakeview Aquatic-MI    45.09      43.74 SNAT    20  
                  20.97       43.74 (22.77)                                        
  2 Curby, Matthew N    18 Blue Dolfins-FL        45.30      44.49 SNAT    17  
                  21.71       44.49 (22.78)                                        
  3 Duggan, Sean M      16 Highlander Aquat-FL    45.43      44.52 SJRN    16  
                  21.67       44.52 (22.85)                                        
  4 Umbach, Gray S      16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    44.74      44.80 SJRN    15  
                  21.57       44.80 (23.23)                                        
  5 Stephens, Thomas S  18 Nova of Virginia-VA    44.79      44.90 SJRN    14  
                  21.75       44.90 (23.15)                                        
  6 Margritier, Matthe  18 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    45.71      45.03 SJRN    13  
                  21.45       45.03 (23.58)                                        
  7 Clifton, Cannon J   16 Unattached-GU          45.64      45.20 SJRN    12  
                  21.29       45.20 (23.91)                                        
  8 Glanda, Justin R    18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    45.78      45.62 SJRN    11  
                  21.99       45.62 (23.63)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wimmer, Stephen L   18 New Trier Swim C-IL    45.98      45.26 SJRN     9  
                  21.75       45.26 (23.51)                                        
 10 Cooper, Tripp G     18 The Woodlands Sw-GU    46.13      45.71 SJRN     7  
                  21.76       45.71 (23.95)                                        
 11 Makuta, Ryan J      17 La Mirada Armada-CA    45.84      45.77 SJRN     6  
                  21.88       45.77 (23.89)                                        
 12 Puchi, Cole W       18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    46.02      46.02 Q11      5  
                  21.95       46.02 (24.07)                                        
 13 Bole, Sandy A       16 North Bay Aquati-PC    45.95      46.12 Q11      4  
                  22.08       46.12 (24.04)                                        
 14 Funk, Steyn R       17 Highlander Aquat-FL    46.11      46.16 Q11      3  
                  22.25       46.16 (23.91)                                        
 15 Germanis, John W    18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     46.15      46.20 Q11      2  
                  22.04       46.20 (24.16)                                        
 16 Baumgartner, Josep  18 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ    46.04      46.48 Q11      1  
                  22.31       46.48 (24.17)                                        
C - Final
 17 Fiala, Christopher  18 Machine Aquatics-PV    46.19      45.83 SJRN   
                  22.15       45.83 (23.68)                                        
 18 Brinck, Per-niklas  18 Springfield Aqua-AR    46.29      46.01 Q11    
                  21.99       46.01 (24.02)                                        
 19 Dunne, Ryan C       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     46.22      46.05 Q11    
                  22.13       46.05 (23.92)                                        
 20 Smith, Joshua D     16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    46.51      46.12 Q11    
                  21.99       46.12 (24.13)                                        
 21 Scott, Konner M     17 Un_il-IL               46.32      46.24 Q11    
                  22.23       46.24 (24.01)                                        
 22 Alfonso, Alexander  17 New Albany Aquat-OH    46.25      46.33 Q11    
                  22.21       46.33 (24.12)                                        
 23 Jenkins, Preston R  16 Georgia Coastal-GA     46.44      46.34 Q11    
                  22.57       46.34 (23.77)                                        
 24 Bessler, Nicholas   17 Academy Bullets-IL     46.41      46.87 Q11    
                  22.61       46.87 (24.26)                                        
D - Final
 25 Reed, Michael J     18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    46.58      46.08 Q11    
                  21.87       46.08 (24.21)                                        
 26 Osiecki, Matthew T  18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     46.63      46.45 Q11    
                  22.21       46.45 (24.24)                                        
 27 Gastrock, Benjamin  18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    46.75      46.65 Q11    
                  22.71       46.65 (23.94)                                        
 28 Hashemi, Cyrus      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     46.52      46.68 Q11    
                  22.18       46.68 (24.50)                                        
 29 Gean, Richard P     18 Northwest Arkans-AR    46.67      46.71 Q11    
                  22.18       46.71 (24.53)                                        
 30 Zito, Damon J       17 Palatine Park Di-IL    46.63      46.73 Q11    
                  22.34       46.73 (24.39)                                        
 31 Coombs, Jason S     16 Blue Dolfins-FL        46.57      46.86 Q11    
                  22.49       46.86 (24.37)                                        
 32 Petrone, Joseph N   15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       46.63      46.89 Q11    
                  22.42       46.89 (24.47)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                44.49  SNAT 2011 Natl Champ
                45.89  SJRN 2011 Jr Natl Champ
                47.09  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  47.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Umbach, Gray S            16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    45.68      44.74 qSJRN  
                  21.50       44.74 (23.24)                                        
  2 Stephens, Thomas S        18 Nova of Virginia-VA    45.50      44.79 qSJRN  
                  21.66       44.79 (23.13)                                        
  3 Youngquist, Clay A        18 Lakeview Aquatic-MI    44.52      45.09 qSJRN  
                  21.60       45.09 (23.49)                                        
  4 Curby, Matthew N          18 Blue Dolfins-FL        44.74      45.30 qSJRN  
                  22.23       45.30 (23.07)                                        
  5 Duggan, Sean M            16 Highlander Aquat-FL    45.17      45.43 qSJRN  
                  22.15       45.43 (23.28)                                        
  6 Clifton, Cannon J         16 Unattached-GU          45.01      45.64 qSJRN  
                  21.89       45.64 (23.75)                                        
  7 Margritier, Matthew R     18 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    44.73      45.71 qSJRN  
                  21.62       45.71 (24.09)                                        
  8 Glanda, Justin R          18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    46.08      45.78 qSJRN  
                  22.00       45.78 (23.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Makuta, Ryan J            17 La Mirada Armada-CA    45.65      45.84 qSJRN  
                  22.16       45.84 (23.68)                                        
 10 Bole, Sandy A             16 North Bay Aquati-PC    45.43      45.95 qQ11   
                  22.23       45.95 (23.72)                                        
 11 Wimmer, Stephen L         18 New Trier Swim C-IL    45.18      45.98 qQ11   
                  22.07       45.98 (23.91)                                        
 12 Puchi, Cole W             18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    45.92      46.02 qQ11   
                  22.61       46.02 (23.41)                                        
 13 Baumgartner, Joseph E     18 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ    45.80      46.04 qQ11   
                  21.98       46.04 (24.06)                                        
 14 Funk, Steyn R             17 Highlander Aquat-FL    45.62      46.11 qQ11   
                  22.27       46.11 (23.84)                                        
 15 Cooper, Tripp G           18 The Woodlands Sw-GU    46.03      46.13 qQ11   
                  21.94       46.13 (24.19)                                        
 16 Germanis, John W          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     46.34      46.15 qQ11   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fiala, Christopher J      18 Machine Aquatics-PV    46.06      46.19 qQ11   
                  22.15       46.19 (24.04)                                        
 18 Dunne, Ryan C             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     46.65      46.22 qQ11   
                  22.29       46.22 (23.93)                                        
 19 Alfonso, Alexander I      17 New Albany Aquat-OH    45.90      46.25 qQ11   
                  22.44       46.25 (23.81)                                        
 20 Brinck, Per-niklas M      18 Springfield Aqua-AR    45.24      46.29 qQ11   
                  22.16       46.29 (24.13)                                        
 21 Scott, Konner M           17 Un_il-IL               45.99      46.32 qQ11   
                  22.18       46.32 (24.14)                                        
 22 Bessler, Nicholas R       17 Academy Bullets-IL     47.48      46.41 qQ11   
                  22.42       46.41 (23.99)                                        
 23 Jenkins, Preston R        16 Georgia Coastal-GA     46.33      46.44 qQ11   
                  22.55       46.44 (23.89)                                        
 24 Smith, Joshua D           16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    46.58      46.51 qQ11   
                  22.16       46.51 (24.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hashemi, Cyrus            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.99L     46.52 qQ11   
                  22.33       46.52 (24.19)                                        
 26 Coombs, Jason S           16 Blue Dolfins-FL        46.19      46.57 qQ11   
                  22.25       46.57 (24.32)                                        
 27 Reed, Michael J           18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    46.07      46.58 qQ11   
                  22.01       46.58 (24.57)                                        
 28 Petrone, Joseph N         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       47.62      46.63 qQ11   
                  22.50       46.63 (24.13)                                        
 28 Osiecki, Matthew T        18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     47.08      46.63 qQ11   
                  22.36       46.63 (24.27)                                        
 28 Zito, Damon J             17 Palatine Park Di-IL    46.09      46.63 qQ11   
                  22.38       46.63 (24.25)                                        
 31 Gean, Richard P           18 Northwest Arkans-AR    46.21      46.67 qQ11   
                  22.32       46.67 (24.35)                                        
 32 Wong, Stanley             17 New York Sharks-MR     46.91      46.75 qQ11   
                  22.10       46.75 (24.65)                                        
 32 Gastrock, Benjamin M      18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    47.24      46.75 qQ11   
                  22.74       46.75 (24.01)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 Cooper, Thomas L          15 Triton Swimming-KY     46.58      46.84 Q11    
                  22.44       46.84 (24.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Wong, Christopher R       17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    46.48      46.85 Q11    
                  22.57       46.85 (24.28)                                        
 36 Dieter, Christopher J     16 St Charles Swim-IL     46.60     J46.85 Q11    
 37 Sterling, Spencer L       17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    46.61      46.86 Q11    
                  22.76       46.86 (24.10)                                        
 37 Coor, Wil A               16 Nova of Virginia-VA    47.06      46.86 Q11    
                  22.58       46.86 (24.28)                                        
 39 Hudspith, Michael D       17 Unattached-CA          46.81      46.87 Q11    
                  22.80       46.87 (24.07)                                        
 40 Hauss, Michael A          17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    46.75      46.88 Q11    
                  22.80       46.88 (24.08)                                        
 40 Mackrel, Julian A         16 Northern Dutches-MR    47.16      46.88 Q11    
                  22.36       46.88 (24.52)                                        
 42 Lauri, Travis A           18 Mason Makos Swim-PV    46.75      46.90 Q11    
                  22.64       46.90 (24.26)                                        
 42 Bull, Adam H              16 City of Richards-NT    54.88L     46.90 Q11    
                  23.21       46.90 (23.69)                                        
 44 Burnley, Jesse W          15 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    46.72      46.92 Q11    
                  22.65       46.92 (24.27)                                        
 45 Perrot, Cabell D          18 Arlington Aquati-PV    46.46      47.00 Q11    
                  22.06       47.00 (24.94)                                        
 45 Schwab, Kevin P           17 Cincinnati Marli-OH    47.08      47.00 Q11    
                  22.38       47.00 (24.62)                                        
 47 Stewart, Tynan L          16 YMCA Hub Fins-MS       46.39      47.01 Q11    
                  22.96       47.01 (24.05)                                        
 48 Pash, Patrick T           17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    47.08      47.04 Q11    
                  22.37       47.04 (24.67)                                        
 48 Sweeney, David M          17 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA    46.17      47.04 Q11    
                  22.59       47.04 (24.45)                                        
 50 Mitchell, Max A           18 Dekalb Aquatics-GA     47.24      47.08 Q11    
                  22.97       47.08 (24.11)                                        
 51 Salzman, Adam J           17 Patriot Aquatic-IL     47.43      47.10        
                  22.72       47.10 (24.38)                                        
 52 Groome, Eegan T           18 First Colony Swi-GU    54.94L     47.11        
                  22.92       47.11 (24.19)                                        
 53 O'Hara, Paul F            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     46.98      47.13        
                  22.20       47.13 (24.93)                                        
 53 Oh, Jun                   17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    47.69      47.13        
                  22.83       47.13 (24.30)                                        
 55 Seliskar, Stephen M       16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     47.35      47.19        
                  22.63       47.19 (24.56)                                        
 55 Donatelli, Brian C        18 Lyons Swim Club-IL     46.58      47.19        
                  22.36       47.19 (24.83)                                        
 57 Whitcomb, Daniel R        16 New Trier Swim C-IL    46.60      47.20        
                  22.37       47.20 (24.83)                                        
 57 Sullivan, Sean M          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     47.40      47.20        
                  22.25       47.20 (24.95)                                        
 57 Lockman, Matthew R        15 Virginia Gators-VA     47.36      47.20        
                  22.46       47.20 (24.74)                                        
 60 Marsh, Andrew C           16 Town of Tonawand-NI    46.44      47.21        
                  22.63       47.21 (24.58)                                        
 61 Irish, Trevor R           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    47.02      47.23        
                  22.64       47.23 (24.59)                                        
 61 Winder, Alan R            17 North Bay Aquati-PC    46.68      47.23        
 63 Quackenbush, Parker L     18 Highlander Aquat-FL    46.66      47.24        
                  22.90       47.24 (24.34)                                        
 64 Schwartz, Colin S         18 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    46.80      47.26        
 65 Rothschild, Brian J       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     47.17      47.27        
                  22.21       47.27 (25.06)                                        
 66 Hovey, Maverick P         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    47.06      47.29        
                  22.87       47.29 (24.42)                                        
 67 Alters, Mitchell T        17 Canton City Scho-LE    46.82      47.31        
                  22.81       47.31 (24.50)                                        
 68 Camper, Michael W         17 Rappahannock Y S-VA    47.61      47.33        
                  22.87       47.33 (24.46)                                        
 69 Hunt, Kevin P             17 Nova of Virginia-VA    47.53      47.35        
                  22.61       47.35 (24.74)                                        
 70 Gutierrez, Jose M         18 Cincinnati Marli-OH    46.62      47.44        
                  22.69       47.44 (24.75)                                        
 70 Pleil-Pino, Gabriel A     18 Vipers of Albuqu-NM    46.83      47.44        
                  22.81       47.44 (24.63)                                        
 72 Grodecki, Jonathan M      16 New Trier Swim C-IL    45.17      47.45        
                  22.30       47.45 (25.15)                                        
 73 Boutte', Adejia P         16 Dekalb Aquatics-GA     47.28      47.49        
                  22.87       47.49 (24.62)                                        
 74 Bing, Johnathan N         17 Roseburg Y Swim-OR     47.45      47.50        
                  23.02       47.50 (24.48)                                        
 75 Allphin, Mitchell T       17 Missouri State A-MV    46.96      47.51        
                  22.51       47.51 (25.00)                                        
 76 Stacklin, Adam J          15 Fox Valley Swim-IL     46.72      47.53        
                  22.49       47.53 (25.04)                                        
 77 Ehlers, Blake W           18 Episcopal AmberJ-FL    46.71      47.56        
                  22.57       47.56 (24.99)                                        
 78 Snow, Luke H              16 Missouri State A-MV    46.67      47.57        
                  22.77       47.57 (24.80)                                        
 79 Renfro, Christian J       18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    46.77      47.59        
                  22.66       47.59 (24.93)                                        
 80 Bratsos, Andrew J         18 Fox Valley Swim-IL     53.54L     47.60        
                  22.75       47.60 (24.85)                                        
 80 Krause, Joseph M          15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    46.93      47.60        
                  22.49       47.60 (25.11)                                        
 82 Harrington, Brian E       17 Episcopal AmberJ-FL    47.08      47.64        
                  22.64       47.64 (25.00)                                        
 83 Feher, Sean F             17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    46.84      47.65        
                  23.01       47.65 (24.64)                                        
 84 Guillory, Clarence P      16 Houston Swim Clu-GU    46.95      47.70        
                  22.97       47.70 (24.73)                                        
 85 Worrell, Takashi T        18 Blue Dolfins-FL        47.36      47.71        
                  23.22       47.71 (24.49)                                        
 86 Rhinehart, Sean E         17 Rockville Montgo-PV    47.33      47.74        
                  22.97       47.74 (24.77)                                        
 87 Jarrett, Chase V          17 North Bay Aquati-PC    46.73      47.76        
                  22.90       47.76 (24.86)                                        
 88 Mlynarski, Karol          15 Un_il-IL               47.47      47.79        
                  22.90       47.79 (24.89)                                        
 89 Fox-Moles, Michael J      18 Stafford Aquatic-VA    47.88      47.80        
                  23.02       47.80 (24.78)                                        
 90 Arnold, Logan R           18 Unattached-ND          47.65      47.85        
                  22.88       47.85 (24.97)                                        
 91 Hitt, Albert K            17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    47.39      47.88        
                  22.73       47.88 (25.15)                                        
 91 Olmsted, Wesley C         14 High Tide Aquati-FL    47.24      47.88        
                  22.69       47.88 (25.19)                                        
 93 Mitchell, Samuel E        17 Dayton Raiders-OH      47.92      47.90        
                  22.72       47.90 (25.18)                                        
 94 Snyder, Nels A            16 New Trier Swim C-IL    54.85L     47.91        
                  22.45       47.91 (25.46)                                        
 95 Tyler, Ned J              18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    47.52      47.92        
                  23.32       47.92 (24.60)                                        
 96 Errichiello, Vincent M    18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    47.29      47.93        
                  22.84       47.93 (25.09)                                        
 96 Hasemann, Nicholas J      15 Bartlett Electri-IL    47.47      47.93        
                  23.30       47.93 (24.63)                                        
 96 Rowe, Michael R           18 Bakersfield Swim-CC    47.79      47.93        
 99 Habacivch, Brian J        16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    46.93      47.94        
                  22.75       47.94 (25.19)                                        
100 Natal, Douglas R          17 Machine Aquatics-PV    48.02      47.95        
                  23.13       47.95 (24.82)                                        
101 Cunningham, Ryan A        17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    47.63      47.98        
                  23.34       47.98 (24.64)                                        
101 Skinner, Samuel J         16 New Trier Swim C-IL    47.04      47.98        
                  22.94       47.98 (25.04)                                        
101 Persson, Torbjorn A       18 Central Florida-FL     47.43      47.98        
                  23.09       47.98 (24.89)                                        
104 Grimmett-Norris, Christo  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     47.90      48.01        
                  22.96       48.01 (25.05)                                        
105 Leighton, Alex C          17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    47.46      48.02        
                  22.90       48.02 (25.12)                                        
106 Wood, Alexander S         16 Spartan Splash S-SC    54.00L     48.04        
                  22.94       48.04 (25.10)                                        
106 Hartman, Bryce T          17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    48.07      48.04        
                  23.07       48.04 (24.97)                                        
108 Carey, Jack T             15 New York Sharks-MR     47.04      48.06        
                  22.92       48.06 (25.14)                                        
108 Kowalsky, Austin J        16 Long Island Aqua-MR    47.04      48.06        
                  22.57       48.06 (25.49)                                        
110 Pohlmann, Jack T          17 Dayton Raiders-OH      47.60      48.07        
                  22.92       48.07 (25.15)                                        
110 Cline, Bradley K          16 North Bay Aquati-PC    47.78      48.07        
                  23.50       48.07 (24.57)                                        
112 Yuhas, Charles C          16 Zenith Aquatic P-CA    46.99      48.10        
                  22.97       48.10 (25.13)                                        
113 McKenzie, John T          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     47.88      48.13        
                  23.24       48.13 (24.89)                                        
114 Lane, Seth H              17 Fox Valley Wave-WI     47.09      48.20        
                  23.24       48.20 (24.96)                                        
114 Franken, Patrick T        16 Badger Aquatics-WI     47.60      48.20        
                  23.06       48.20 (25.14)                                        
114 Lassley, Logan H          18 Wichita Aqua Sho-MV    46.70      48.20        
                  22.75       48.20 (25.45)                                        
114 Waite, Dean G             16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    46.94      48.20        
                  23.26       48.20 (24.94)                                        
118 Alentado, Jason P         16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    48.05      48.22        
                  23.06       48.22 (25.16)                                        
119 Sears, Aaron P            17 Fox Valley Wave-WI     47.22      48.26        
                  23.35       48.26 (24.91)                                        
120 Lucas, Noah K             15 Edina Swim Club-MN     47.39      48.32        
                  23.30       48.32 (25.02)                                        
121 Ruddy, Jason P            18 Marist Swim Club-MR    47.96      48.38        
                  23.05       48.38 (25.33)                                        
122 Huft, Erick W             15 Edina Swim Club-MN     54.77L     48.43        
                  23.57       48.43 (24.86)                                        
122 Petersen, Nicholas C      15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    47.81      48.43        
                  23.29       48.43 (25.14)                                        
124 Ostrowski, Sebastian      17 Hornet Age Group-IL    47.73      48.45        
                  22.88       48.45 (25.57)                                        
125 Smith, Derrick C          18 Georgia Coastal-GA     47.73      48.47        
                  22.97       48.47 (25.50)                                        
126 Jager, Conner P           18 Fox Valley Swim-IL     47.21      48.61        
                  23.14       48.61 (25.47)                                        
127 Kuriga, Lucas A           17 Waukesha Express-WI    46.99      48.69        
                  23.36       48.69 (25.33)                                        
128 Briggs, Logan G           17 Issaquah Swim Te-PN    47.83      48.70        
                  23.26       48.70 (25.44)                                        
129 Lynn, Garret C            16 Tidewater Aquati-VA    47.62      48.71        
                  23.09       48.71 (25.62)                                        
129 Chauvin, Matthew M        17 McMinnville Swim-OR    47.85      48.71        
                  23.21       48.71 (25.50)                                        
131 Blaney, Miles J           17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    47.65      48.72        
                  23.66       48.72 (25.06)                                        
132 Patteson, Austin C        17 Mason Makos Swim-PV    48.07      48.75        
                  23.12       48.75 (25.63)                                        
133 Schoeff, Jacob D          18 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA    48.02      48.79        
                  23.42       48.79 (25.37)                                        
134 Najarian, Alexander A     16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    48.07      48.85        
                  22.90       48.85 (25.95)                                        
135 Pfohl, Erik J             17 Aqua Gems-MR           47.32      49.15        
                  23.24       49.15 (25.91)                                        
136 Riess, Patrick S          16 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA    47.79      49.37        
                  23.92       49.37 (25.45)                                        
137 Stettner, Zachary T       17 Edina Swim Club-MN     54.86L     49.67        
                  24.03       49.67 (25.64)                                        
 -- Lohman, Connor R          15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    47.81         DQ        
 -- Johnson, Robert E         17 Long Island Expr-MR    46.67         DQ        
 -- Debaugh, Jonathan G       17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    47.44         DQ        
 -- Cordes, Kevin W           17 Fox Valley Swim-IL     46.96        DFS        
                  22.94                                                            
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:38.09  SNAT 2011 Natl Champ
              1:40.69  SJRN 2011 Jr Natl Champ
              1:43.09  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:43.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Youngquist, Clay A  18 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  1:38.13    1:35.61 SNAT    20  
                  22.13       46.31 (24.18)     1:10.84 (24.53)     1:35.61 (24.77)
  2 Stephens, Thomas S  18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:38.39    1:36.96 SNAT    17  
                  22.56       47.00 (24.44)     1:11.89 (24.89)     1:36.96 (25.07)
  3 Curby, Matthew N    18 Blue Dolfins-FL      1:38.75    1:37.51 SNAT    16  
                  22.53       46.85 (24.32)     1:11.89 (25.04)     1:37.51 (25.62)
  4 Thomson, Daniel A   17 Hinsdale Swim Cl-IL  1:38.81    1:37.81 SNAT    15  
                  23.24       48.12 (24.88)     1:12.93 (24.81)     1:37.81 (24.88)
  5 Clifton, Cannon J   16 Unattached-GU        1:39.03    1:37.99 SNAT    14  
                  22.75       47.26 (24.51)     1:12.13 (24.87)     1:37.99 (25.86)
  6 Duggan, Sean M      16 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:39.04    1:38.94 SJRN    13  
                  22.64       47.51 (24.87)     1:13.36 (25.85)     1:38.94 (25.58)
  7 Glanda, Justin R    18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:39.88    1:39.11 SJRN    12  
                  22.67       47.41 (24.74)     1:13.34 (25.93)     1:39.11 (25.77)
  8 Makuta, Ryan J      17 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:39.59    1:39.39 SJRN    11  
                  22.71       47.72 (25.01)     1:13.27 (25.55)     1:39.39 (26.12)
B - Final
  9 Ritter, Jacob S     18 Houston Swim Clu-GU  1:39.94    1:38.36 SJRN     9  
                  23.26       48.54 (25.28)     1:13.71 (25.17)     1:38.36 (24.65)
 10 Margritier, Matthe  18 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  1:39.93    1:38.47 SJRN     7  
                  22.44       47.48 (25.04)     1:12.84 (25.36)     1:38.47 (25.63)
 11 Malone, Reed H      15 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:40.50    1:38.54 SJRN     6  
                  23.15       48.29 (25.14)     1:13.64 (25.35)     1:38.54 (24.90)
 12 Wong, Christopher   17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:40.17    1:39.71 SJRN     5  
                  23.70       49.25 (25.55)     1:14.35 (25.10)     1:39.71 (25.36)
 13 Groome, Eegan T     18 First Colony Swi-GU  1:39.91    1:39.90 SJRN     4  
                  23.45       48.78 (25.33)     1:14.23 (25.45)     1:39.90 (25.67)
 14 Hauss, Michael A    17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:40.47    1:40.03 SJRN     3  
                  23.05       48.03 (24.98)     1:13.91 (25.88)     1:40.03 (26.12)
 15 Wimmer, Stephen L   18 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:40.29    1:40.34 SJRN     2  
                  22.92       48.09 (25.17)     1:13.87 (25.78)     1:40.34 (26.47)
 16 Jenkins, Preston R  16 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:40.04    1:42.22 Q11      1  
                  23.63       48.99 (25.36)     1:15.00 (26.01)     1:42.22 (27.22)
C - Final
 17 Kaisrlik, Justin E  17 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  1:41.05    1:38.12 SJRN   
                  22.92       47.86 (24.94)     1:13.34 (25.48)     1:38.12 (24.78)
 18 Ringquist, Austin   18 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  1:40.95    1:39.00 SJRN   
                  23.05       47.69 (24.64)     1:13.03 (25.34)     1:39.00 (25.97)
 19 Dieter, Christophe  16 St Charles Swim-IL   1:40.91    1:39.88 SJRN   
                  23.67       49.21 (25.54)     1:14.94 (25.73)     1:39.88 (24.94)
 20 Latimer, Morgan B   17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:41.11    1:40.06 SJRN   
                  23.89       48.97 (25.08)     1:14.68 (25.71)     1:40.06 (25.38)
 21 Petrone, Joseph N   15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:41.00    1:40.11 SJRN   
                  23.54       49.09 (25.55)     1:15.04 (25.95)     1:40.11 (25.07)
 22 Hinshaw, Adam J     17 Unattached-PC        1:40.55    1:40.22 SJRN   
                  23.88       49.38 (25.50)     1:15.18 (25.80)     1:40.22 (25.04)
 23 Renfro, Christian   18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:40.69    1:40.34 SJRN   
                  23.40       48.93 (25.53)     1:14.60 (25.67)     1:40.34 (25.74)
 24 Bole, Sandy A       16 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:40.64    1:40.36 SJRN   
                  23.37       48.79 (25.42)     1:14.55 (25.76)     1:40.36 (25.81)
D - Final
 25 Hudspith, Michael   17 Unattached-CA        1:41.36    1:39.70 SJRN   
                  23.01       48.26 (25.25)     1:14.01 (25.75)     1:39.70 (25.69)
 26 Grodecki, Jonathan  16 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:41.36    1:39.87 SJRN   
                  23.30       48.51 (25.21)     1:14.15 (25.64)     1:39.87 (25.72)
 27 Sweeney, David M    17 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA  1:41.16    1:40.08 SJRN   
                  22.96       48.24 (25.28)     1:14.31 (26.07)     1:40.08 (25.77)
 28 Egan, Liam C        14 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:41.33    1:40.17 SJRN   
                  23.58       48.76 (25.18)     1:14.37 (25.61)     1:40.17 (25.80)
 29 Gutierrez, Jose M   18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:41.40    1:40.60 SJRN   
                  23.82       49.28 (25.46)     1:14.96 (25.68)     1:40.60 (25.64)
 30 Covert, Michael K   18 Quest Swimming-VA    1:41.27    1:40.65 SJRN   
                  23.42       49.04 (25.62)     1:14.94 (25.90)     1:40.65 (25.71)
 31 Vivadelli, Christi  17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:41.12    1:41.17 Q11    
                  23.58       49.12 (25.54)     1:15.42 (26.30)     1:41.17 (25.75)
 32 Criss, Austin H     17 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:41.29    1:41.37 Q11    
                  23.83       49.51 (25.68)     1:15.51 (26.00)     1:41.37 (25.86)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:38.09  SNAT 2011 Natl Champ
              1:40.69  SJRN 2011 Jr Natl Champ
              1:43.09  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:43.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Youngquist, Clay A        18 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  1:35.34    1:38.13 qSJRN  
                  22.48       47.11 (24.63)     1:12.95 (25.84)     1:38.13 (25.18)
  2 Stephens, Thomas S        18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:37.20    1:38.39 qSJRN  
                  22.95       48.04 (25.09)     1:13.23 (25.19)     1:38.39 (25.16)
  3 Curby, Matthew N          18 Blue Dolfins-FL      1:39.12    1:38.75 qSJRN  
                  23.08       48.62 (25.54)     1:13.87 (25.25)     1:38.75 (24.88)
  4 Thomson, Daniel A         17 Hinsdale Swim Cl-IL  1:37.56    1:38.81 qSJRN  
                  23.05       47.75 (24.70)     1:13.38 (25.63)     1:38.81 (25.43)
  5 Clifton, Cannon J         16 Unattached-GU        1:38.03    1:39.03 qSJRN  
                  23.21       47.93 (24.72)     1:13.01 (25.08)     1:39.03 (26.02)
  6 Duggan, Sean M            16 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:39.20    1:39.04 qSJRN  
                  22.63       47.52 (24.89)     1:13.22 (25.70)     1:39.04 (25.82)
  7 Makuta, Ryan J            17 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:40.63    1:39.59 qSJRN  
                  23.00       48.41 (25.41)     1:13.78 (25.37)     1:39.59 (25.81)
  8 Glanda, Justin R          18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:38.63    1:39.88 qSJRN  
                  22.92       48.24 (25.32)     1:14.23 (25.99)     1:39.88 (25.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Groome, Eegan T           18 First Colony Swi-GU  1:41.09    1:39.91 qSJRN  
                  23.92       49.24 (25.32)     1:14.63 (25.39)     1:39.91 (25.28)
 10 Margritier, Matthew R     18 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  1:39.67    1:39.93 qSJRN  
                  22.85       47.82 (24.97)     1:13.40 (25.58)     1:39.93 (26.53)
 11 Ritter, Jacob S           18 Houston Swim Clu-GU  1:38.70    1:39.94 qSJRN  
                  23.45       49.37 (25.92)     1:14.99 (25.62)     1:39.94 (24.95)
 12 Jenkins, Preston R        16 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:40.90    1:40.04 qSJRN  
                  23.54       48.89 (25.35)     1:14.62 (25.73)     1:40.04 (25.42)
 13 Wong, Christopher R       17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:38.98    1:40.17 qSJRN  
                  23.62       49.16 (25.54)     1:14.63 (25.47)     1:40.17 (25.54)
 14 Deblasio, Matthew M       17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:40.61    1:40.26 qSJRN  
                  23.62       49.60 (25.98)     1:15.40 (25.80)     1:40.26 (24.86)
 15 Wimmer, Stephen L         18 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:40.19    1:40.29 qSJRN  
                  23.24       48.38 (25.14)     1:13.96 (25.58)     1:40.29 (26.33)
 16 Hauss, Michael A          17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:39.72    1:40.47 qSJRN  
                  23.47       48.92 (25.45)     1:14.54 (25.62)     1:40.47 (25.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Malone, Reed H            15 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:42.30    1:40.50 qSJRN  
                  23.88       49.23 (25.35)     1:15.15 (25.92)     1:40.50 (25.35)
 18 Hinshaw, Adam J           17 Unattached-PC        1:37.70    1:40.55 qSJRN  
                  23.70       49.20 (25.50)     1:15.14 (25.94)     1:40.55 (25.41)
 19 Conger, John P            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:37.05    1:40.59 qSJRN  
                  23.56       49.35 (25.79)     1:15.41 (26.06)     1:40.59 (25.18)
 20 Bole, Sandy A             16 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:39.54    1:40.64 qSJRN  
                  23.71       49.05 (25.34)     1:15.02 (25.97)     1:40.64 (25.62)
 21 Renfro, Christian J       18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:41.46    1:40.69 qSJRN  
                  23.43       48.95 (25.52)     1:14.71 (25.76)     1:40.69 (25.98)
 22 Dieter, Christopher J     16 St Charles Swim-IL   1:40.63    1:40.91 qQ11   
                  23.83       49.36 (25.53)     1:15.19 (25.83)     1:40.91 (25.72)
 23 Ringquist, Austin P       18 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  1:40.61    1:40.95 qQ11   
                  23.49       49.02 (25.53)     1:15.07 (26.05)     1:40.95 (25.88)
 24 Petrone, Joseph N         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:40.64    1:41.00 qQ11   
                  23.57       49.40 (25.83)     1:15.55 (26.15)     1:41.00 (25.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kaisrlik, Justin E        17 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  1:38.73    1:41.05 qQ11   
                  23.20       48.70 (25.50)     1:14.71 (26.01)     1:41.05 (26.34)
 26 Latimer, Morgan B         17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:40.89    1:41.11 qQ11   
                  23.99       49.49 (25.50)     1:15.34 (25.85)     1:41.11 (25.77)
 27 Vivadelli, Christian C    17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:41.99    1:41.12 qQ11   
                  23.33       48.86 (25.53)     1:15.11 (26.25)     1:41.12 (26.01)
 28 Powell, James G           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:41.66    1:41.15 qQ11   
                  23.75       49.24 (25.49)     1:15.21 (25.97)     1:41.15 (25.94)
 29 Sweeney, David M          17 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA  1:40.37    1:41.16 qQ11   
                  23.59       49.54 (25.95)     1:15.53 (25.99)     1:41.16 (25.63)
 30 Covert, Michael K         18 Quest Swimming-VA    1:42.33    1:41.27 qQ11   
                  23.65       49.45 (25.80)     1:15.51 (26.06)     1:41.27 (25.76)
 31 Criss, Austin H           17 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:41.39    1:41.29 qQ11   
                  23.79       49.44 (25.65)     1:15.38 (25.94)     1:41.29 (25.91)
 32 Egan, Liam C              14 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:42.68    1:41.33 qQ11   
                  24.14       49.52 (25.38)     1:15.26 (25.74)     1:41.33 (26.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Hudspith, Michael D       17 Unattached-CA        1:40.71    1:41.36 Q11    
                  23.64       49.29 (25.65)     1:15.41 (26.12)     1:41.36 (25.95)
 33 Grodecki, Jonathan M      16 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:42.95    1:41.36 Q11    
                  23.90       50.11 (26.21)     1:15.85 (25.74)     1:41.36 (25.51)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 35 Jones, Jordan S           17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:39.29    1:41.39 Q11    
                  23.99       49.82 (25.83)     1:15.60 (25.78)     1:41.39 (25.79)
 36 Gutierrez, Jose M         18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:40.24    1:41.40 Q11    
                  23.63       49.10 (25.47)     1:15.14 (26.04)     1:41.40 (26.26)
 37 Bull, Adam H              16 City of Richards-NT  1:42.99    1:41.42 Q11    
                  24.20       50.20 (26.00)     1:16.08 (25.88)     1:41.42 (25.34)
 38 Scott, Konner M           17 Un_il-IL             1:40.51    1:41.55 Q11    
                  23.91       49.79 (25.88)     1:15.94 (26.15)     1:41.55 (25.61)
 38 Hashemi, Cyrus            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:40.35    1:41.55 Q11    
                  23.78       49.74 (25.96)     1:15.90 (26.16)     1:41.55 (25.65)
 40 Burnley, Jesse W          15 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:42.28    1:41.65 Q11    
                  23.45       49.30 (25.85)     1:15.58 (26.28)     1:41.65 (26.07)
 41 Dunne, Ryan C             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:41.32    1:41.68 Q11    
                  24.08       50.19 (26.11)     1:16.34 (26.15)     1:41.68 (25.34)
 42 Baumgartner, Joseph E     18 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ  1:42.01    1:41.70 Q11    
                  23.52       49.21 (25.69)     1:15.42 (26.21)     1:41.70 (26.28)
 43 Oh, Jun                   17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:40.41    1:41.77 Q11    
                  23.55       48.44 (24.89)     1:14.51 (26.07)     1:41.77 (27.26)
 44 Osterhage, Raymond A      17 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:39.83    1:41.81 Q11    
                  23.73       49.41 (25.68)     1:15.77 (26.36)     1:41.81 (26.04)
 45 Quackenbush, Parker L     18 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:44.23    1:41.83 Q11    
                  23.47       49.47 (26.00)     1:15.59 (26.12)     1:41.83 (26.24)
 46 Funk, Steyn R             17 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:39.86    1:41.84 Q11    
                  23.70       49.16 (25.46)     1:15.40 (26.24)     1:41.84 (26.44)
 47 Bradley, Kevin J          16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:41.47    1:41.85 Q11    
                  23.96       49.86 (25.90)     1:15.78 (25.92)     1:41.85 (26.07)
 48 Cline, Bradley K          16 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:42.36    1:41.87 Q11    
                  23.85       49.78 (25.93)     1:15.87 (26.09)     1:41.87 (26.00)
 49 Camper, Michael W         17 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:41.22    1:41.92 Q11    
                  23.79       49.92 (26.13)     1:16.13 (26.21)     1:41.92 (25.79)
 49 Jager, Conner P           18 Fox Valley Swim-IL   1:41.80    1:41.92 Q11    
                  23.59       49.17 (25.58)     1:15.31 (26.14)     1:41.92 (26.61)
 51 Otruba, Lucas W           16 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:43.04    1:41.97 Q11    
                  23.90       49.85 (25.95)     1:15.91 (26.06)     1:41.97 (26.06)
 52 Mackrel, Julian A         16 Northern Dutches-MR  1:42.74    1:41.98 Q11    
                  23.16       49.03 (25.87)     1:15.68 (26.65)     1:41.98 (26.30)
 53 Angjeli, Edwin            18 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:42.79    1:41.99 Q11    
                  24.08       50.31 (26.23)     1:16.49 (26.18)     1:41.99 (25.50)
 54 Oswald, William E         17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:39.63    1:42.07 Q11    
                  23.43       49.23 (25.80)     1:15.62 (26.39)     1:42.07 (26.45)
 55 Kuwahara, Ryota           16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:43.32    1:42.19 Q11    
                  23.92       49.72 (25.80)     1:16.00 (26.28)     1:42.19 (26.19)
 56 Bailey, John J            17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:42.12    1:42.21 Q11    
                  23.99       49.58 (25.59)     1:15.84 (26.26)     1:42.21 (26.37)
 57 Fentress, Rodney B        17 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:56.36L   1:42.26 Q11    
                  24.60       50.31 (25.71)     1:16.16 (25.85)     1:42.26 (26.10)
 58 Rothschild, Brian J       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:44.05    1:42.28 Q11    
                  23.89       50.02 (26.13)     1:16.03 (26.01)     1:42.28 (26.25)
 59 Zito, Damon J             17 Palatine Park Di-IL  1:40.61    1:42.29 Q11    
                  23.72       50.10 (26.38)     1:15.75 (25.65)     1:42.29 (26.54)
 60 Pinfold, Brett D          15 First Colony Swi-GU  1:41.73    1:42.33 Q11    
                  23.75       49.53 (25.78)     1:15.97 (26.44)     1:42.33 (26.36)
 61 Mangan, Jack F            15 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:43.00    1:42.36 Q11    
                  24.25       50.28 (26.03)     1:15.84 (25.56)     1:42.36 (26.52)
 61 Gastrock, Benjamin M      18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:41.91    1:42.36 Q11    
                  24.53       50.66 (26.13)     1:16.86 (26.20)     1:42.36 (25.50)
 63 Umbach, Gray S            16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:39.20    1:42.39 Q11    
                  23.98       49.71 (25.73)     1:15.68 (25.97)     1:42.39 (26.71)
 64 Quallen, Joshua D         16 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:40.78    1:42.40 Q11    
                  24.01       49.47 (25.46)     1:15.66 (26.19)     1:42.40 (26.74)
 65 Natal, Douglas R          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:41.63    1:42.45 Q11    
                  24.39       50.48 (26.09)     1:16.50 (26.02)     1:42.45 (25.95)
 66 Schwab, Kevin P           17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:56.93L   1:42.48 Q11    
                  23.56       49.51 (25.95)     1:15.99 (26.48)     1:42.48 (26.49)
 67 Puchi, Cole W             18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:41.13    1:42.53 Q11    
                  24.07       49.98 (25.91)     1:16.15 (26.17)     1:42.53 (26.38)
 68 Cunningham, Ryan A        17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:43.08    1:42.54 Q11    
                  23.87       49.53 (25.66)     1:16.01 (26.48)     1:42.54 (26.53)
 69 Stewart, Tynan L          16 YMCA Hub Fins-MS     1:41.52    1:42.55 Q11    
                  23.62       49.79 (26.17)     1:16.46 (26.67)     1:42.55 (26.09)
 70 Smith, Joshua D           16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:41.88    1:42.59 Q11    
                  23.48       49.83 (26.35)     1:16.60 (26.77)     1:42.59 (25.99)
 71 Debaugh, Jonathan G       17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:41.06    1:42.69 Q11    
                  24.12       49.80 (25.68)     1:16.39 (26.59)     1:42.69 (26.30)
 72 Worrell, Takashi T        18 Blue Dolfins-FL      1:42.10    1:42.70 Q11    
                  24.65       51.09 (26.44)     1:17.38 (26.29)     1:42.70 (25.32)
 72 Stettner, Zachary T       17 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:40.65    1:42.70 Q11    
                  23.77       49.33 (25.56)     1:15.82 (26.49)     1:42.70 (26.88)
 74 Crowder, Macon W          17 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:42.20    1:42.72 Q11    
                  23.54       49.33 (25.79)     1:15.77 (26.44)     1:42.72 (26.95)
 75 Castro-Abrams, Kenneth L  15 Marin Pirates-PC     1:43.97    1:42.75 Q11    
                  24.09       50.28 (26.19)     1:16.55 (26.27)     1:42.75 (26.20)
 76 Lehane, Sean M            16 Academy Bullets-IL   1:42.36    1:42.78 Q11    
                  24.04       50.57 (26.53)     1:16.71 (26.14)     1:42.78 (26.07)
 77 Clarke, Taegan M          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:42.40    1:42.84 Q11    
                  24.38       50.19 (25.81)     1:16.65 (26.46)     1:42.84 (26.19)
 78 Nicely, William E         16 Quest Swimming-VA    1:43.07    1:42.86 Q11    
                  24.45       50.61 (26.16)     1:16.84 (26.23)     1:42.86 (26.02)
 79 Feher, Sean F             17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:41.32    1:42.89 Q11    
                  23.58       49.28 (25.70)     1:15.83 (26.55)     1:42.89 (27.06)
 80 Hasemann, Nicholas J      15 Bartlett Electri-IL  1:41.68    1:42.91 Q11    
                  24.32       50.61 (26.29)     1:17.12 (26.51)     1:42.91 (25.79)
 81 Pash, Patrick T           17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:57.69L   1:42.95 Q11    
                  23.46       49.16 (25.70)     1:15.96 (26.80)     1:42.95 (26.99)
 82 McDonald, Connor A        18 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  1:39.64    1:42.99 Q11    
                  23.75       49.50 (25.75)     1:16.15 (26.65)     1:42.99 (26.84)
 83 Marc, Antoine             16 First Colony Swi-GU  1:45.03    1:43.02 Q11    
                  24.25       50.50 (26.25)     1:17.14 (26.64)     1:43.02 (25.88)
 84 Vega, Patrick J           15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:41.85    1:43.04 Q11    
                  24.06       50.05 (25.99)     1:16.68 (26.63)     1:43.04 (26.36)
 85 Siar, Jacob A             16 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:41.84    1:43.13        
                  23.98       50.08 (26.10)     1:16.77 (26.69)     1:43.13 (26.36)
 86 Evansnolan, Max B         18 Waukesha Express-WI  1:44.33    1:43.24        
                  24.17       50.47 (26.30)     1:17.11 (26.64)     1:43.24 (26.13)
 87 Elliott, Matthew D        18 Peoria Area Wate-IL  1:41.47    1:43.26        
                  23.80       50.10 (26.30)     1:16.35 (26.25)     1:43.26 (26.91)
 88 Coombs, Jason S           16 Blue Dolfins-FL      1:40.57    1:43.33        
                  23.76       50.21 (26.45)     1:17.40 (27.19)     1:43.33 (25.93)
 89 Davison, Richard F        17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:44.40    1:43.34        
                  24.91       50.46 (25.55)     1:16.96 (26.50)     1:43.34 (26.38)
 89 Cooper, Thomas L          15 Triton Swimming-KY   1:43.55    1:43.34        
                  23.19       48.12 (24.93)     1:15.53 (27.41)     1:43.34 (27.81)
 91 Winder, Alan R            17 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:41.82    1:43.45        
                  23.82       49.84 (26.02)     1:16.15 (26.31)     1:43.45 (27.30)
 92 Kilkenny, Andrew W        18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:41.47    1:43.54        
                  24.07       50.00 (25.93)     1:16.64 (26.64)     1:43.54 (26.90)
 93 Hovey, Maverick P         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:40.97    1:43.56        
                  23.94       49.89 (25.95)     1:16.61 (26.72)     1:43.56 (26.95)
 94 Smith, Clayton J          18 Ywca Flying Fish-IL  1:41.39    1:43.60        
                  24.69       50.65 (25.96)     1:16.93 (26.28)     1:43.60 (26.67)
 95 Irish, Trevor R           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:44.87    1:43.61        
                  24.02       50.33 (26.31)     1:17.13 (26.80)     1:43.61 (26.48)
 96 Webb, Christopher G       17 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  1:55.36L   1:43.62        
                  24.17       50.11 (25.94)     1:17.15 (27.04)     1:43.62 (26.47)
 97 Briggs, Logan G           17 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  1:41.99    1:43.69        
                  23.97       49.85 (25.88)     1:16.54 (26.69)     1:43.69 (27.15)
 98 McHugh, Robert S          15 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:44.25    1:43.72        
                  23.99       50.25 (26.26)     1:17.21 (26.96)     1:43.72 (26.51)
 99 Butz, Kevin S             17 Fox Valley Swim-IL   1:41.11    1:43.74        
                  23.72       49.93 (26.21)     1:16.84 (26.91)     1:43.74 (26.90)
 99 Boyd, Jack P              15 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  1:41.27    1:43.74        
                  23.71       49.91 (26.20)     1:16.93 (27.02)     1:43.74 (26.81)
101 Mlynarski, Karol          15 Un_il-IL             1:42.05    1:43.84        
                  23.92       50.47 (26.55)     1:16.77 (26.30)     1:43.84 (27.07)
102 Coor, Wil A               16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:43.08    1:43.85        
                  24.44       51.05 (26.61)     1:17.54 (26.49)     1:43.85 (26.31)
103 Carroll, Kevin V          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:44.77    1:43.88        
                  24.22       50.86 (26.64)     1:17.42 (26.56)     1:43.88 (26.46)
104 Hunt, Kevin P             17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:42.54    1:43.94        
                  24.50       50.66 (26.16)     1:17.20 (26.54)     1:43.94 (26.74)
105 Lucas, Noah K             15 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:41.15    1:43.97        
                  24.17       50.73 (26.56)     1:17.13 (26.40)     1:43.97 (26.84)
106 Haines, Harrison M        15 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:43.39    1:44.00        
                  23.98       50.09 (26.11)     1:17.27 (27.18)     1:44.00 (26.73)
107 Snow, Luke H              16 Missouri State A-MV  1:40.62    1:44.06        
                  23.68       49.85 (26.17)     1:16.68 (26.83)     1:44.06 (27.38)
107 Killeen, Nicholas E       17 Ywca Flying Fish-IL  1:40.50    1:44.06        
                  24.93       51.25 (26.32)     1:17.47 (26.22)     1:44.06 (26.59)
109 Seliskar, Stephen M       16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:43.28    1:44.16        
                  23.68       49.97 (26.29)     1:17.02 (27.05)     1:44.16 (27.14)
110 Huft, Erick W             15 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:57.65L   1:44.19        
                  24.33       50.86 (26.53)     1:17.92 (27.06)     1:44.19 (26.27)
111 Gibson, Matthew W         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:44.86    1:44.20        
                  24.39       50.59 (26.20)     1:17.18 (26.59)     1:44.20 (27.02)
112 Sterling, Spencer L       17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:42.12    1:44.23        
                  24.71       50.77 (26.06)     1:17.43 (26.66)     1:44.23 (26.80)
113 Burton, Jerry N           17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  1:42.82    1:44.38        
                  23.90       49.81 (25.91)     1:16.71 (26.90)     1:44.38 (27.67)
114 Ortiz, Pablo D            18 Team Greenville-SC   1:44.15    1:44.42        
                  24.30       50.77 (26.47)     1:17.55 (26.78)     1:44.42 (26.87)
115 Denning, John M           15 Tidewater Aquati-VA  1:43.09    1:44.53        
                  23.80       49.81 (26.01)     1:17.18 (27.37)     1:44.53 (27.35)
116 Thomas, Dexter W          17 Razorback Aquati-AR  1:43.64    1:44.56        
                  24.10       50.44 (26.34)     1:17.53 (27.09)     1:44.56 (27.03)
117 Harrington, Brian E       17 Episcopal AmberJ-FL  1:43.21    1:44.66        
                  24.42       50.86 (26.44)     1:17.79 (26.93)     1:44.66 (26.87)
118 Patrum, William D         16 Star Swimming-NI     1:59.85L   1:44.68        
                  24.68       51.21 (26.53)     1:17.66 (26.45)     1:44.68 (27.02)
119 Sears, Aaron P            17 Fox Valley Wave-WI   1:42.84    1:44.75        
                  24.43       50.93 (26.50)     1:17.74 (26.81)     1:44.75 (27.01)
120 Condon, Shane P           15 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:44.89    1:44.78        
                  23.81       50.14 (26.33)     1:17.46 (27.32)     1:44.78 (27.32)
121 Welch, Brady A            14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:44.00    1:44.81        
                  24.22       50.66 (26.44)     1:17.80 (27.14)     1:44.81 (27.01)
122 Debenedetto, Anthony M    16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:44.56    1:44.82        
                  24.29       50.63 (26.34)     1:17.81 (27.18)     1:44.82 (27.01)
123 Dutton, Matthew T         16 Unattached-MR        1:44.77    1:44.87        
                  24.69       51.47 (26.78)     1:18.58 (27.11)     1:44.87 (26.29)
124 Marlow, Garin J           18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:58.06L   1:45.20        
                  24.47       51.05 (26.58)     1:18.29 (27.24)     1:45.20 (26.91)
125 Fowler, Tyler B           16 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  1:57.09L   1:45.22        
                  24.52       50.71 (26.19)     1:18.02 (27.31)     1:45.22 (27.20)
126 McKenzie, John T          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:42.80    1:45.35        
                  24.84       51.32 (26.48)     1:18.44 (27.12)     1:45.35 (26.91)
127 Blaney, Miles J           17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:42.94    1:45.39        
                  24.06       50.11 (26.05)     1:17.72 (27.61)     1:45.39 (27.67)
128 Durand, Kyle R            15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:44.63    1:45.46        
                  24.87       51.62 (26.75)     1:18.75 (27.13)     1:45.46 (26.71)
129 Olmsted, Wesley C         14 High Tide Aquati-FL  1:42.95    1:45.47        
                  24.46       50.95 (26.49)     1:18.03 (27.08)     1:45.47 (27.44)
130 Alters, Mitchell T        17 Canton City Scho-LE  1:39.62    1:45.48        
                  24.13       50.51 (26.38)     1:17.87 (27.36)     1:45.48 (27.61)
131 Krause, Joseph M          15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:42.81    1:45.51        
                  24.21       50.92 (26.71)     1:18.01 (27.09)     1:45.51 (27.50)
132 Bing, Johnathan N         17 Roseburg Y Swim-OR   1:42.21    1:45.55        
                  23.92       50.13 (26.21)     1:17.65 (27.52)     1:45.55 (27.90)
133 Pollard, Kevin C          16 Southern Waters-SE   1:45.07    1:45.58        
                  24.62       50.69 (26.07)     1:17.76 (27.07)     1:45.58 (27.82)
134 Rowe, Michael R           18 Bakersfield Swim-CC  1:45.03    1:45.59        
                  24.10       50.03 (25.93)     1:17.31 (27.28)     1:45.59 (28.28)
134 Kuriga, Lucas A           17 Waukesha Express-WI  1:42.30    1:45.59        
                  23.98       50.16 (26.18)     1:17.75 (27.59)     1:45.59 (27.84)
136 Davenport, Daeton S       17 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:43.22    1:45.61        
                  24.56       51.54 (26.98)     1:19.17 (27.63)     1:45.61 (26.44)
137 Grimmett-Norris, Christo  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:42.25    1:45.74        
                  23.92       50.11 (26.19)     1:17.68 (27.57)     1:45.74 (28.06)
138 Paryzek, Zachary A        16 Unattached-VA        1:44.73    1:45.75        
                  23.90       49.88 (25.98)     1:17.62 (27.74)     1:45.75 (28.13)
139 Mulcare, Patrick J        14 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:44.00    1:45.79        
                  24.06       50.65 (26.59)     1:18.19 (27.54)     1:45.79 (27.60)
140 Widdowson, Neal W         16 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:43.29    1:45.91        
                  24.78       51.56 (26.78)     1:19.07 (27.51)     1:45.91 (26.84)
141 Simpson, Kyle A           16 Tnt Swimming, In-SE  1:44.95    1:46.04        
                  24.76       51.32 (26.56)     1:18.70 (27.38)     1:46.04 (27.34)
142 Dewlen, Elliot R          16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:42.03    1:46.16        
                  24.04       50.53 (26.49)     1:18.26 (27.73)     1:46.16 (27.90)
143 Downard, Conner M         16 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:43.72    1:46.19        
                  24.22       50.88 (26.66)     1:18.64 (27.76)     1:46.19 (27.55)
144 Boutte', Adejia P         16 Dekalb Aquatics-GA   1:44.84    1:46.29        
                  24.25       51.29 (27.04)     1:18.74 (27.45)     1:46.29 (27.55)
145 Carey, Jack T             15 New York Sharks-MR   1:45.02    1:46.38        
                  24.12       50.81 (26.69)     1:18.60 (27.79)     1:46.38 (27.78)
146 Chauvin, Matthew M        17 McMinnville Swim-OR  1:42.58    1:46.39        
                  24.54       51.38 (26.84)     1:18.83 (27.45)     1:46.39 (27.56)
147 Davis, Nicholas C         15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:59.41L   1:46.62        
                  25.51       52.49 (26.98)     1:19.88 (27.39)     1:46.62 (26.74)
148 Howells, Nathan B         15 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:44.90    1:46.69        
                  24.67       52.03 (27.36)     1:19.86 (27.83)     1:46.69 (26.83)
149 Schwartz, Colin S         18 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:43.83    1:46.70        
                  24.48       51.25 (26.77)     1:19.09 (27.84)     1:46.70 (27.61)
150 Duszynski, Andrew M       17 Star Swimming-NI     1:44.16    1:46.71        
                  24.74       51.94 (27.20)     1:19.03 (27.09)     1:46.71 (27.68)
150 Listerman, Steffen A      17 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:44.83    1:46.71        
                  25.11       52.01 (26.90)     1:18.88 (26.87)     1:46.71 (27.83)
152 Franken, Patrick T        16 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:42.67    1:46.92        
                  25.01       52.10 (27.09)     1:19.90 (27.80)     1:46.92 (27.02)
153 Potratz, Noah C           17 Waukesha Express-WI  1:43.73    1:47.05        
                  24.48       51.56 (27.08)     1:19.61 (28.05)     1:47.05 (27.44)
154 Skinner, Samuel J         16 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:59.38L   1:47.28        
                  24.88       51.99 (27.11)     1:19.72 (27.73)     1:47.28 (27.56)
155 Corey, Alexi              17 New York Sharks-MR   1:43.16    1:47.45        
                  24.67       51.68 (27.01)     1:19.61 (27.93)     1:47.45 (27.84)
156 Finke, Ryan D             17 Waukesha Express-WI  1:42.97    1:47.49        
                  24.41       50.77 (26.36)     1:18.49 (27.72)     1:47.49 (29.00)
157 Lane, Seth H              17 Fox Valley Wave-WI   1:43.90    1:47.66        
                  24.47       51.39 (26.92)     1:19.50 (28.11)     1:47.66 (28.16)
158 Connors, Nicholas         17 Tri-city Channel-IE  1:44.13    1:47.80        
                  24.54       51.47 (26.93)     1:19.42 (27.95)     1:47.80 (28.38)
159 Germanis, John W          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:42.73    1:48.32        
                  25.16       53.22 (28.06)     1:20.89 (27.67)     1:48.32 (27.43)
160 Burns, Owen J             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:40.37    1:48.36        
                  24.98       52.12 (27.14)     1:20.14 (28.02)     1:48.36 (28.22)
161 Ehlers, Blake W           18 Episcopal AmberJ-FL  1:56.95L   1:48.59        
                  24.53       51.33 (26.80)     1:19.10 (27.77)     1:48.59 (29.49)
162 Davidson, Jacob B         16 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:44.36    1:48.66        
                  25.19       52.88 (27.69)     1:21.11 (28.23)     1:48.66 (27.55)
163 Leiferman, Raymond J      17 Verona Aquatic C-WI  1:44.42    1:49.68        
                  25.16       52.89 (27.73)     1:21.30 (28.41)     1:49.68 (28.38)
164 Telford, Dylan C          16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:43.90    1:49.86        
                  24.56       51.75 (27.19)     1:20.79 (29.04)     1:49.86 (29.07)
 -- Guevara, Mickey M         16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:44.55         DQ        
                  32.47                                                            
 -- Mayberry, Scott T         14 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:44.25         DQ        
 -- Decker, Ian S             18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:41.18         DQ        
 -- Manganiello, Austin R     17 AK Sharks-FG         1:42.62         DQ        
 -- Goertemiller, Clifford F  15 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:41.85         DQ        
 -- Lennon, Michael J         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:43.43         DQ        
 -- Cordes, Kevin W           17 Fox Valley Swim-IL   1:43.84         DQ        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:25.29  SNAT 2011 Natl Champ
              4:33.69  SJRN 2011 Jr Natl Champ
              4:39.59  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  4:39.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomson, Daniel A   17 Hinsdale Swim Cl-IL  4:25.51    4:21.98 SNAT    20  
                  24.06       50.38 (26.32)     1:16.61 (26.23)     1:43.33 (26.72)
        2:10.06 (26.73)     2:36.49 (26.43)     3:03.41 (26.92)     3:30.02 (26.61)
        3:56.54 (26.52)     4:21.98 (25.44)                                        
  2 Hinshaw, Adam J     17 Unattached-PC        4:28.01    4:22.36 SNAT    17  
                  24.41       50.51 (26.10)     1:17.02 (26.51)     1:43.57 (26.55)
        2:10.46 (26.89)     2:37.33 (26.87)     3:04.15 (26.82)     3:30.91 (26.76)
        3:57.39 (26.48)     4:22.36 (24.97)                                        
  3 Kaisrlik, Justin E  17 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  4:25.68    4:25.74 SJRN    16  
                  23.95       50.12 (26.17)     1:16.95 (26.83)     1:43.70 (26.75)
        2:10.56 (26.86)     2:37.69 (27.13)     3:05.07 (27.38)     3:32.24 (27.17)
        3:59.36 (27.12)     4:25.74 (26.38)                                        
  4 Powell, James G     16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:28.22    4:25.84 SJRN    15  
                  24.60       50.76 (26.16)     1:17.68 (26.92)     1:44.50 (26.82)
        2:11.29 (26.79)     2:38.42 (27.13)     3:05.42 (27.00)     3:32.62 (27.20)
        3:59.82 (27.20)     4:25.84 (26.02)                                        
  5 Groome, Eegan T     18 First Colony Swi-GU  4:26.29    4:26.28 SJRN    14  
                  24.17       50.12 (25.95)     1:16.22 (26.10)     1:42.85 (26.63)
        2:09.53 (26.68)     2:36.67 (27.14)     3:04.20 (27.53)     3:32.02 (27.82)
        3:59.64 (27.62)     4:26.28 (26.64)                                        
  6 Funk, Steyn R       17 Highlander Aquat-FL  4:27.35    4:26.67 SJRN    13  
                  24.14       50.58 (26.44)     1:17.33 (26.75)     1:44.38 (27.05)
        2:11.67 (27.29)     2:39.18 (27.51)     3:05.71 (26.53)     3:32.67 (26.96)
        4:00.04 (27.37)     4:26.67 (26.63)                                        
  7 Fentress, Rodney B  17 Coastal Aquatics-MD  4:28.02    4:29.77 SJRN    12  
                  24.92       51.11 (26.19)     1:17.85 (26.74)     1:44.88 (27.03)
        2:12.04 (27.16)     2:39.50 (27.46)     3:07.13 (27.63)     3:34.80 (27.67)
        4:02.70 (27.90)     4:29.77 (27.07)                                        
  8 Stephens, Thomas S  18 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:24.78    4:34.56 Q11     11  
                  24.13       50.78 (26.65)     1:17.70 (26.92)     1:45.20 (27.50)
        2:13.23 (28.03)     2:41.46 (28.23)     3:09.99 (28.53)     3:38.73 (28.74)
        4:07.17 (28.44)     4:34.56 (27.39)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ritter, Jacob S     18 Houston Swim Clu-GU  4:30.82    4:24.69 SNAT     9  
                  24.14       50.67 (26.53)     1:17.76 (27.09)     1:45.19 (27.43)
        2:12.44 (27.25)     2:39.53 (27.09)     3:06.23 (26.70)     3:33.16 (26.93)
        3:59.52 (26.36)     4:24.69 (25.17)                                        
 10 Malone, Reed H      15 New Trier Swim C-IL  4:28.34    4:25.60 SJRN     7  
                  24.45       51.19 (26.74)     1:18.02 (26.83)     1:45.38 (27.36)
        2:12.33 (26.95)     2:39.46 (27.13)     3:06.44 (26.98)     3:33.39 (26.95)
        3:59.99 (26.60)     4:25.60 (25.61)                                        
 11 Jones, Jordan S     17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  4:28.84    4:26.04 SJRN     6  
                  24.18       50.73 (26.55)     1:17.82 (27.09)     1:44.97 (27.15)
        2:12.05 (27.08)     2:39.02 (26.97)     3:06.08 (27.06)     3:33.23 (27.15)
        4:00.03 (26.80)     4:26.04 (26.01)                                        
 12 Petrone, Joseph N   15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:28.29    4:26.09 SJRN     5  
                  24.27       50.92 (26.65)     1:18.42 (27.50)     1:45.78 (27.36)
        2:13.16 (27.38)     2:40.44 (27.28)     3:06.98 (26.54)     3:33.63 (26.65)
        4:00.45 (26.82)     4:26.09 (25.64)                                        
 13 Vivadelli, Christi  17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:29.26    4:31.73 SJRN     4  
                  24.91       52.01 (27.10)     1:19.51 (27.50)     1:47.28 (27.77)
        2:14.96 (27.68)     2:42.65 (27.69)     3:10.34 (27.69)     3:38.09 (27.75)
        4:05.29 (27.20)     4:31.73 (26.44)                                        
 14 Smith, Clayton J    18 Ywca Flying Fish-IL  4:32.04    4:32.76 SJRN     3  
                  24.94       51.76 (26.82)     1:19.01 (27.25)     1:46.37 (27.36)
        2:13.78 (27.41)     2:41.50 (27.72)     3:09.28 (27.78)     3:37.55 (28.27)
        4:05.42 (27.87)     4:32.76 (27.34)                                        
 15 Osterhage, Raymond  17 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:28.85    4:33.82 Q11      2  
                  24.41       50.99 (26.58)     1:18.48 (27.49)     1:46.11 (27.63)
        2:13.85 (27.74)     2:41.72 (27.87)     3:09.78 (28.06)     3:38.07 (28.29)
        4:06.30 (28.23)     4:33.82 (27.52)                                        
 16 Bailey, John J      17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:31.59    4:34.95 Q11      1  
                  24.90       52.13 (27.23)     1:19.43 (27.30)     1:46.86 (27.43)
        2:14.45 (27.59)     2:41.95 (27.50)     3:09.98 (28.03)     3:38.53 (28.55)
        4:07.01 (28.48)     4:34.95 (27.94)                                        
C - Final
 17 Webb, Christopher   17 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  4:32.21    4:28.16 SJRN   
                  24.38       50.70 (26.32)     1:17.57 (26.87)     1:44.98 (27.41)
        2:12.33 (27.35)     2:39.96 (27.63)     3:07.78 (27.82)     3:35.09 (27.31)
        4:02.18 (27.09)     4:28.16 (25.98)                                        
 18 Bull, Adam H        16 City of Richards-NT  4:33.00    4:29.40 SJRN   
                  25.09       52.03 (26.94)     1:19.36 (27.33)     1:46.79 (27.43)
        2:13.98 (27.19)     2:40.99 (27.01)     3:08.20 (27.21)     3:35.67 (27.47)
        4:03.22 (27.55)     4:29.40 (26.18)                                        
 19 Makuta, Ryan J      17 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:33.34    4:32.13 SJRN   
                  24.35       51.38 (27.03)     1:18.66 (27.28)     1:46.30 (27.64)
        2:14.19 (27.89)     2:41.41 (27.22)     3:09.16 (27.75)     3:37.01 (27.85)
        4:04.88 (27.87)     4:32.13 (27.25)                                        
 20 McHugh, Robert S    15 Baylor Swim Club-SE  4:33.55    4:32.93 SJRN   
                  24.77       52.07 (27.30)     1:19.33 (27.26)     1:46.76 (27.43)
        2:14.53 (27.77)     2:42.32 (27.79)     3:10.26 (27.94)     3:38.10 (27.84)
        4:06.06 (27.96)     4:32.93 (26.87)                                        
 21 Oh, Jun             17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:32.22    4:33.37 SJRN   
                  24.24       50.27 (26.03)     1:17.03 (26.76)     1:44.24 (27.21)
        2:12.06 (27.82)     2:40.06 (28.00)     3:08.59 (28.53)     3:37.16 (28.57)
        4:05.34 (28.18)     4:33.37 (28.03)                                        
 22 Glander, Mitchell   16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  4:32.81    4:34.68 Q11    
                  24.67       51.34 (26.67)     1:18.41 (27.07)     1:45.98 (27.57)
        2:13.95 (27.97)     2:42.19 (28.24)     3:10.62 (28.43)     3:39.00 (28.38)
        4:07.59 (28.59)     4:34.68 (27.09)                                        
 23 Otruba, Lucas W     16 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:33.40    4:35.27 Q11    
                  24.58       51.64 (27.06)     1:19.51 (27.87)     1:47.26 (27.75)
        2:14.92 (27.66)     2:42.84 (27.92)     3:11.19 (28.35)     3:39.61 (28.42)
        4:07.95 (28.34)     4:35.27 (27.32)                                        
 24 Debaugh, Jonathan   17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:33.71    4:37.33 Q11    
                  25.00       51.99 (26.99)     1:19.97 (27.98)     1:48.01 (28.04)
        2:15.85 (27.84)     2:43.85 (28.00)     3:12.23 (28.38)     3:40.86 (28.63)
        4:09.56 (28.70)     4:37.33 (27.77)                                        
D - Final
 25 Graviss, Daniel E   17 First Colony Swi-GU  4:34.00    4:30.43 SJRN   
                  24.81       51.70 (26.89)     1:18.98 (27.28)     1:46.71 (27.73)
        2:14.55 (27.84)     2:41.74 (27.19)     3:09.41 (27.67)     3:36.86 (27.45)
        4:04.04 (27.18)     4:30.43 (26.39)                                        
 26 Sweeney, David M    17 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA  4:34.12    4:30.87 SJRN   
                  24.12       51.01 (26.89)     1:18.44 (27.43)     1:46.02 (27.58)
        2:13.78 (27.76)     2:41.65 (27.87)     3:09.30 (27.65)     3:37.20 (27.90)
        4:04.76 (27.56)     4:30.87 (26.11)                                        
 27 Lennon, Michael J   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:33.97    4:30.97 SJRN   
                  24.75       51.75 (27.00)     1:19.35 (27.60)     1:46.98 (27.63)
        2:14.46 (27.48)     2:41.85 (27.39)     3:09.61 (27.76)     3:37.57 (27.96)
        4:05.41 (27.84)     4:30.97 (25.56)                                        
 28 Murphy, Sean P      18 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:33.78    4:32.07 SJRN   
                  24.94       52.30 (27.36)     1:19.69 (27.39)     1:47.33 (27.64)
        2:14.82 (27.49)     2:42.60 (27.78)     3:10.27 (27.67)     3:37.87 (27.60)
        4:05.48 (27.61)     4:32.07 (26.59)                                        
 29 Bradley, Kevin J    16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:33.89    4:33.53 SJRN   
                  24.59       51.51 (26.92)     1:18.88 (27.37)     1:46.63 (27.75)
        2:14.48 (27.85)     2:42.29 (27.81)     3:10.22 (27.93)     3:38.66 (28.44)
        4:06.28 (27.62)     4:33.53 (27.25)                                        
 30 Hudspith, Michael   17 Unattached-CA        4:33.98    4:34.31 Q11    
                  24.20       51.06 (26.86)     1:18.59 (27.53)     1:46.25 (27.66)
        2:14.07 (27.82)     2:42.00 (27.93)     3:09.78 (27.78)     3:37.80 (28.02)
        4:06.36 (28.56)     4:34.31 (27.95)                                        
 31 Butz, Kevin S       17 Fox Valley Swim-IL   4:33.97    4:35.09 Q11    
                  24.41       51.07 (26.66)     1:18.59 (27.52)     1:46.51 (27.92)
        2:14.55 (28.04)     2:42.60 (28.05)     3:10.52 (27.92)     3:38.80 (28.28)
        4:07.07 (28.27)     4:35.09 (28.02)                                        
 32 Goertemiller, Clif  15 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:34.31    4:37.50 Q11    
                  24.81       51.78 (26.97)     1:19.40 (27.62)     1:47.60 (28.20)
        2:15.79 (28.19)     2:44.14 (28.35)     3:12.67 (28.53)     3:41.17 (28.50)
        4:09.69 (28.52)     4:37.50 (27.81)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:25.29  SNAT 2011 Natl Champ
              4:33.69  SJRN 2011 Jr Natl Champ
              4:39.59  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  4:39.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stephens, Thomas S        18 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:30.23    4:24.78 qSNAT  
                  23.85       49.65 (25.80)     1:16.03 (26.38)     1:43.12 (27.09)
        2:10.45 (27.33)     2:37.52 (27.07)     3:04.51 (26.99)     3:31.73 (27.22)
        3:58.53 (26.80)     4:24.78 (26.25)                                        
  2 Thomson, Daniel A         17 Hinsdale Swim Cl-IL  4:21.04    4:25.51 qSJRN  
                  24.50       50.99 (26.49)     1:17.99 (27.00)     1:44.95 (26.96)
        2:12.17 (27.22)     2:38.88 (26.71)     3:05.65 (26.77)     3:32.56 (26.91)
        3:59.36 (26.80)     4:25.51 (26.15)                                        
  3 Kaisrlik, Justin E        17 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  4:23.94    4:25.68 qSJRN  
                  24.00       50.56 (26.56)     1:17.36 (26.80)     1:44.38 (27.02)
        2:11.41 (27.03)     2:38.01 (26.60)     3:04.98 (26.97)     3:32.35 (27.37)
        3:59.44 (27.09)     4:25.68 (26.24)                                        
  4 Groome, Eegan T           18 First Colony Swi-GU  4:24.35    4:26.29 qSJRN  
                  24.96       51.47 (26.51)     1:18.09 (26.62)     1:45.33 (27.24)
        2:12.35 (27.02)     2:39.28 (26.93)     3:06.06 (26.78)     3:33.06 (27.00)
        4:00.14 (27.08)     4:26.29 (26.15)                                        
  5 Funk, Steyn R             17 Highlander Aquat-FL  4:28.83    4:27.35 qSJRN  
                  24.36       50.79 (26.43)     1:17.69 (26.90)     1:44.99 (27.30)
        2:12.25 (27.26)     2:39.42 (27.17)     3:06.37 (26.95)     3:33.87 (27.50)
        4:00.93 (27.06)     4:27.35 (26.42)                                        
  6 Hinshaw, Adam J           17 Unattached-PC        4:22.27    4:28.01 qSJRN  
                  25.21       52.01 (26.80)     1:18.95 (26.94)     1:46.38 (27.43)
        2:13.74 (27.36)     2:40.91 (27.17)     3:08.04 (27.13)     3:35.06 (27.02)
        4:02.10 (27.04)     4:28.01 (25.91)                                        
  7 Fentress, Rodney B        17 Coastal Aquatics-MD  4:32.40    4:28.02 qSJRN  
                  25.28       51.77 (26.49)     1:18.82 (27.05)     1:45.80 (26.98)
        2:12.90 (27.10)     2:40.10 (27.20)     3:07.28 (27.18)     3:34.42 (27.14)
        4:01.66 (27.24)     4:28.02 (26.36)                                        
  8 Powell, James G           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:29.12    4:28.22 qSJRN  
                  24.70       51.05 (26.35)     1:17.82 (26.77)     1:44.76 (26.94)
        2:11.95 (27.19)     2:39.36 (27.41)     3:06.78 (27.42)     3:34.38 (27.60)
        4:01.66 (27.28)     4:28.22 (26.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Petrone, Joseph N         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:32.92    4:28.29 qSJRN  
                  24.69       51.61 (26.92)     1:19.00 (27.39)     1:46.61 (27.61)
        2:14.25 (27.64)     2:41.93 (27.68)     3:09.19 (27.26)     3:35.76 (26.57)
        4:02.34 (26.58)     4:28.29 (25.95)                                        
 10 Malone, Reed H            15 New Trier Swim C-IL  4:28.94    4:28.34 qSJRN  
                  24.52       51.36 (26.84)     1:18.25 (26.89)     1:45.32 (27.07)
        2:12.24 (26.92)     2:39.52 (27.28)     3:06.69 (27.17)     3:34.13 (27.44)
        4:01.81 (27.68)     4:28.34 (26.53)                                        
 11 Jones, Jordan S           17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  4:24.54    4:28.84 qSJRN  
                  24.16       50.88 (26.72)     1:17.93 (27.05)     1:45.18 (27.25)
        2:12.27 (27.09)     2:39.28 (27.01)     3:06.72 (27.44)     3:34.22 (27.50)
        4:01.85 (27.63)     4:28.84 (26.99)                                        
 12 Osterhage, Raymond A      17 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:31.78    4:28.85 qSJRN  
                  24.48       51.44 (26.96)     1:19.11 (27.67)     1:46.61 (27.50)
        2:14.07 (27.46)     2:41.40 (27.33)     3:08.50 (27.10)     3:35.58 (27.08)
        4:02.31 (26.73)     4:28.85 (26.54)                                        
 13 Vivadelli, Christian C    17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:32.63    4:29.26 qSJRN  
                  24.42       50.98 (26.56)     1:18.13 (27.15)     1:45.42 (27.29)
        2:12.83 (27.41)     2:40.32 (27.49)     3:08.04 (27.72)     3:35.48 (27.44)
        4:02.62 (27.14)     4:29.26 (26.64)                                        
 14 Ritter, Jacob S           18 Houston Swim Clu-GU  4:27.22    4:30.82 qSJRN  
                  24.42       51.24 (26.82)     1:18.58 (27.34)     1:46.10 (27.52)
        2:13.48 (27.38)     2:40.66 (27.18)     3:08.09 (27.43)     3:35.64 (27.55)
        4:03.46 (27.82)     4:30.82 (27.36)                                        
 15 Bailey, John J            17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:31.27    4:31.59 qSJRN  
                  24.73       51.30 (26.57)     1:18.27 (26.97)     1:45.78 (27.51)
        2:12.99 (27.21)     2:40.44 (27.45)     3:08.28 (27.84)     3:36.25 (27.97)
        4:04.16 (27.91)     4:31.59 (27.43)                                        
 16 Smith, Clayton J          18 Ywca Flying Fish-IL  4:28.90    4:32.04 qSJRN  
                  25.39       52.44 (27.05)     1:19.78 (27.34)     1:47.08 (27.30)
        2:14.58 (27.50)     2:42.34 (27.76)     3:09.79 (27.45)     3:37.44 (27.65)
        4:05.01 (27.57)     4:32.04 (27.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Webb, Christopher G       17 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  4:30.97    4:32.21 qSJRN  
                  24.68       51.44 (26.76)     1:19.10 (27.66)     1:46.76 (27.66)
        2:14.35 (27.59)     2:41.97 (27.62)     3:09.68 (27.71)     3:37.30 (27.62)
        4:05.19 (27.89)     4:32.21 (27.02)                                        
 18 Oh, Jun                   17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:34.11    4:32.22 qSJRN  
                  25.08       52.26 (27.18)     1:19.72 (27.46)     1:47.14 (27.42)
        2:14.68 (27.54)     2:42.16 (27.48)     3:10.19 (28.03)     3:37.91 (27.72)
        4:05.34 (27.43)     4:32.22 (26.88)                                        
 19 Glander, Mitchell R       16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  4:33.94    4:32.81 qSJRN  
                  24.78       51.60 (26.82)     1:19.01 (27.41)     1:46.62 (27.61)
        2:14.41 (27.79)     2:42.30 (27.89)     3:10.25 (27.95)     3:38.13 (27.88)
        4:05.94 (27.81)     4:32.81 (26.87)                                        
 20 Bull, Adam H              16 City of Richards-NT  4:42.35    4:33.00 qSJRN  
                  25.41       52.92 (27.51)     1:20.16 (27.24)     1:47.57 (27.41)
        2:14.95 (27.38)     2:42.71 (27.76)     3:10.42 (27.71)     3:38.32 (27.90)
        4:05.98 (27.66)     4:33.00 (27.02)                                        
 21 Makuta, Ryan J            17 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:37.12    4:33.34 qSJRN  
                  24.16       51.25 (27.09)     1:19.10 (27.85)     1:47.43 (28.33)
        2:15.86 (28.43)     2:42.99 (27.13)     3:10.68 (27.69)     3:38.70 (28.02)
        4:06.33 (27.63)     4:33.34 (27.01)                                        
 22 Otruba, Lucas W           16 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:38.99    4:33.40 qSJRN  
                  24.22       51.10 (26.88)     1:18.82 (27.72)     1:46.94 (28.12)
        2:14.77 (27.83)     2:42.44 (27.67)     3:10.56 (28.12)     3:38.73 (28.17)
        4:06.87 (28.14)     4:33.40 (26.53)                                        
 23 McHugh, Robert S          15 Baylor Swim Club-SE  4:34.35    4:33.55 qSJRN  
                  25.08       52.22 (27.14)     1:19.25 (27.03)     1:46.87 (27.62)
        2:14.51 (27.64)     2:42.40 (27.89)     3:10.33 (27.93)     3:38.48 (28.15)
        4:06.38 (27.90)     4:33.55 (27.17)                                        
 24 Debaugh, Jonathan G       17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:33.79    4:33.71 qQ11   
                  24.99       52.07 (27.08)     1:20.04 (27.97)     1:47.56 (27.52)
        2:15.47 (27.91)     2:43.35 (27.88)     3:11.21 (27.86)     3:39.43 (28.22)
        4:07.10 (27.67)     4:33.71 (26.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Murphy, Sean P            18 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:31.33    4:33.78 qQ11   
                  25.19       52.37 (27.18)     1:19.95 (27.58)     1:47.51 (27.56)
        2:15.10 (27.59)     2:42.93 (27.83)     3:10.30 (27.37)     3:38.41 (28.11)
        4:06.34 (27.93)     4:33.78 (27.44)                                        
 26 Bradley, Kevin J          16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:33.32    4:33.89 qQ11   
                  24.88       52.27 (27.39)     1:20.24 (27.97)     1:48.51 (28.27)
        2:16.50 (27.99)     2:44.68 (28.18)     3:12.48 (27.80)     3:40.04 (27.56)
        4:07.49 (27.45)     4:33.89 (26.40)                                        
 27 Butz, Kevin S             17 Fox Valley Swim-IL   4:29.52    4:33.97 qQ11   
                  24.10       50.50 (26.40)     1:17.57 (27.07)     1:45.58 (28.01)
        2:13.55 (27.97)     2:41.62 (28.07)     3:09.71 (28.09)     3:38.17 (28.46)
        4:06.47 (28.30)     4:33.97 (27.50)                                        
 27 Lennon, Michael J         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:36.01    4:33.97 qQ11   
                  24.86       51.85 (26.99)     1:19.31 (27.46)     1:47.16 (27.85)
        2:15.11 (27.95)     2:43.16 (28.05)     3:11.19 (28.03)     3:39.42 (28.23)
        4:07.59 (28.17)     4:33.97 (26.38)                                        
 29 Hudspith, Michael D       17 Unattached-CA        4:36.97    4:33.98 qQ11   
                  24.19       51.13 (26.94)     1:18.63 (27.50)     1:46.63 (28.00)
        2:14.30 (27.67)     2:42.22 (27.92)     3:09.96 (27.74)     3:38.63 (28.67)
        4:07.15 (28.52)     4:33.98 (26.83)                                        
 30 Graviss, Daniel E         17 First Colony Swi-GU  4:35.86    4:34.00 qQ11   
                  24.54       51.26 (26.72)     1:18.62 (27.36)     1:46.73 (28.11)
        2:14.92 (28.19)     2:43.00 (28.08)     3:10.97 (27.97)     3:39.23 (28.26)
        4:07.76 (28.53)     4:34.00 (26.24)                                        
 31 Sweeney, David M          17 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA  4:32.59    4:34.12 qQ11   
                  25.56       52.44 (26.88)     1:20.34 (27.90)     1:48.11 (27.77)
        2:16.14 (28.03)     2:44.00 (27.86)     3:11.83 (27.83)     3:39.58 (27.75)
        4:07.38 (27.80)     4:34.12 (26.74)                                        
 32 Goertemiller, Clifford F  15 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:33.87    4:34.31 qQ11   
                  24.61       51.32 (26.71)     1:18.82 (27.50)     1:46.47 (27.65)
        2:14.22 (27.75)     2:42.40 (28.18)     3:10.72 (28.32)     3:39.01 (28.29)
        4:07.03 (28.02)     4:34.31 (27.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Camper, Michael W         17 Rappahannock Y S-VA  4:35.30    4:34.46 Q11    
                  24.27       51.04 (26.77)     1:18.85 (27.81)     1:46.83 (27.98)
        2:14.95 (28.12)     2:42.64 (27.69)     3:10.86 (28.22)     3:39.17 (28.31)
        4:07.26 (28.09)     4:34.46 (27.20)                                        
 34 Ratcliff, Kurtis M        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:31.65    4:35.12 Q11    
                  24.13       50.56 (26.43)     1:17.70 (27.14)     1:45.52 (27.82)
        2:13.53 (28.01)     2:41.48 (27.95)     3:10.25 (28.77)     3:38.66 (28.41)
        4:07.30 (28.64)     4:35.12 (27.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Boyd, Jack P              15 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  4:30.85    4:35.41 Q11    
                  23.83       50.36 (26.53)     1:17.83 (27.47)     1:45.52 (27.69)
        2:13.73 (28.21)     2:42.11 (28.38)     3:10.54 (28.43)     3:38.95 (28.41)
        4:07.40 (28.45)     4:35.41 (28.01)                                        
 36 Haines, Harrison M        15 Bernal's Gator S-NE  4:39.30    4:35.54 Q11    
                  24.89       51.84 (26.95)     1:19.89 (28.05)     1:48.21 (28.32)
        2:16.36 (28.15)     2:44.45 (28.09)     3:12.27 (27.82)     3:40.32 (28.05)
        4:08.48 (28.16)     4:35.54 (27.06)                                        
 37 Egan, Liam C              14 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:31.44    4:35.56 Q11    
                  24.84       51.75 (26.91)     1:18.91 (27.16)     1:46.39 (27.48)
        2:14.21 (27.82)     2:42.31 (28.10)     3:10.55 (28.24)     3:39.02 (28.47)
        4:07.61 (28.59)     4:35.56 (27.95)                                        
 38 Leasure, Robert W         16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:36.76    4:35.58 Q11    
                  25.37       52.81 (27.44)     1:20.61 (27.80)     1:48.67 (28.06)
        2:16.65 (27.98)     2:44.60 (27.95)     3:12.47 (27.87)     3:40.45 (27.98)
        4:08.30 (27.85)     4:35.58 (27.28)                                        
 39 Nicely, William E         16 Quest Swimming-VA    4:38.06    4:35.87 Q11    
                  25.18       52.75 (27.57)     1:20.63 (27.88)     1:48.49 (27.86)
        2:16.34 (27.85)     2:44.24 (27.90)     3:12.45 (28.21)     3:40.72 (28.27)
        4:08.74 (28.02)     4:35.87 (27.13)                                        
 40 Latimer, Morgan B         17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:31.70    4:35.89 Q11    
                  24.67       51.70 (27.03)     1:19.36 (27.66)     1:47.34 (27.98)
        2:14.98 (27.64)     2:42.79 (27.81)     3:11.05 (28.26)     3:39.26 (28.21)
        4:07.94 (28.68)     4:35.89 (27.95)                                        
 41 Malone, Davis J           18 Scout Aquatics-IL    4:35.49    4:35.99 Q11    
                  24.92       52.08 (27.16)     1:19.92 (27.84)     1:48.12 (28.20)
        2:16.34 (28.22)     2:44.13 (27.79)     3:12.32 (28.19)     3:40.53 (28.21)
        4:08.33 (27.80)     4:35.99 (27.66)                                        
 42 Dewlen, Elliot R          16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:32.39    4:36.36 Q11    
                  25.47       53.39 (27.92)     1:21.42 (28.03)     1:49.44 (28.02)
        2:17.27 (27.83)     2:45.00 (27.73)     3:13.08 (28.08)     3:41.32 (28.24)
        4:09.33 (28.01)     4:36.36 (27.03)                                        
 43 Worrell, Takashi T        18 Blue Dolfins-FL      4:33.12    4:36.41 Q11    
                  25.12       52.57 (27.45)     1:20.26 (27.69)     1:47.90 (27.64)
        2:15.68 (27.78)     2:43.72 (28.04)     3:12.01 (28.29)     3:41.29 (29.28)
        4:09.34 (28.05)     4:36.41 (27.07)                                        
 44 Anderson, Joshua D        17 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:36.35    4:36.53 Q11    
                  25.54       52.77 (27.23)     1:20.46 (27.69)     1:48.62 (28.16)
        2:16.80 (28.18)     2:44.79 (27.99)     3:13.01 (28.22)     3:41.72 (28.71)
        4:10.06 (28.34)     4:36.53 (26.47)                                        
 45 Duggan, Sean M            16 Highlander Aquat-FL  4:31.14    4:36.55 Q11    
                  24.18       51.05 (26.87)     1:18.18 (27.13)     1:45.67 (27.49)
        2:13.76 (28.09)     2:41.88 (28.12)     3:10.41 (28.53)     3:39.31 (28.90)
        4:08.43 (29.12)     4:36.55 (28.12)                                        
 46 Oswald, William E         17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  4:36.91    4:36.67 Q11    
                  24.06       51.03 (26.97)     1:18.96 (27.93)     1:47.15 (28.19)
        2:15.48 (28.33)     2:43.77 (28.29)     3:12.45 (28.68)     3:41.36 (28.91)
        4:10.27 (28.91)     4:36.67 (26.40)                                        
 47 Decker, Ian S             18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:32.28    4:36.73 Q11    
                  25.30       52.51 (27.21)     1:20.50 (27.99)     1:48.74 (28.24)
        2:16.32 (27.58)     2:44.11 (27.79)     3:12.37 (28.26)     3:40.98 (28.61)
        4:09.37 (28.39)     4:36.73 (27.36)                                        
 48 Quallen, Joshua D         16 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:33.45    4:36.77 Q11    
                  25.10       51.84 (26.74)     1:19.47 (27.63)     1:47.30 (27.83)
        2:15.03 (27.73)     2:43.31 (28.28)     3:11.72 (28.41)     3:40.37 (28.65)
        4:09.27 (28.90)     4:36.77 (27.50)                                        
 49 Stewart, Tynan L          16 YMCA Hub Fins-MS     4:35.33    4:36.82 Q11    
                  25.12       52.37 (27.25)     1:20.17 (27.80)     1:48.31 (28.14)
        2:16.33 (28.02)     2:44.52 (28.19)     3:12.96 (28.44)     3:41.40 (28.44)
        4:09.49 (28.09)     4:36.82 (27.33)                                        
 50 Zito, Damon J             17 Palatine Park Di-IL  4:38.51    4:36.96 Q11    
                  24.20       50.99 (26.79)     1:18.49 (27.50)     1:46.38 (27.89)
        2:14.82 (28.44)     2:43.57 (28.75)     3:12.15 (28.58)     3:40.91 (28.76)
        4:09.49 (28.58)     4:36.96 (27.47)                                        
 51 Gutierrez, Jose M         18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  4:34.72    4:37.51 Q11    
                  25.42       53.33 (27.91)     1:21.20 (27.87)     1:49.52 (28.32)
        2:17.91 (28.39)     2:46.64 (28.73)     3:14.89 (28.25)     3:43.14 (28.25)
        4:10.63 (27.49)     4:37.51 (26.88)                                        
 52 Marc, Antoine             16 First Colony Swi-GU  4:40.15    4:37.53 Q11    
                  25.50       53.03 (27.53)     1:20.95 (27.92)     1:49.34 (28.39)
        2:17.75 (28.41)     2:46.15 (28.40)     3:14.37 (28.22)     3:42.51 (28.14)
        4:10.54 (28.03)     4:37.53 (26.99)                                        
 53 Patrum, William D         16 Star Swimming-NI     4:10.82L   4:37.54 Q11    
                  25.10       52.00 (26.90)     1:19.73 (27.73)     1:48.29 (28.56)
        2:16.41 (28.12)     2:45.11 (28.70)     3:13.31 (28.20)     3:41.86 (28.55)
        4:10.10 (28.24)     4:37.54 (27.44)                                        
 54 Durand, Kyle R            15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:38.79    4:37.66 Q11    
                  25.35       53.06 (27.71)     1:21.16 (28.10)     1:49.41 (28.25)
        2:17.58 (28.17)     2:45.63 (28.05)     3:13.67 (28.04)     3:41.71 (28.04)
        4:09.80 (28.09)     4:37.66 (27.86)                                        
 55 Mayfield, Cory K          17 Unattached-CA        4:36.04    4:37.69 Q11    
                  25.63       53.27 (27.64)     1:21.04 (27.77)     1:49.26 (28.22)
        2:17.53 (28.27)     2:45.58 (28.05)     3:13.74 (28.16)     3:41.98 (28.24)
        4:10.29 (28.31)     4:37.69 (27.40)                                        
 56 Evansnolan, Max B         18 Waukesha Express-WI  4:38.86    4:37.77 Q11    
                  24.60       52.10 (27.50)     1:19.83 (27.73)     1:47.73 (27.90)
        2:15.99 (28.26)     2:44.28 (28.29)     3:12.91 (28.63)     3:41.36 (28.45)
        4:10.01 (28.65)     4:37.77 (27.76)                                        
 57 Marlow, Garin J           18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  4:40.77    4:37.92 Q11    
                  25.37       53.64 (28.27)     1:21.90 (28.26)     1:50.38 (28.48)
        2:18.63 (28.25)     2:46.79 (28.16)     3:14.73 (27.94)     3:42.76 (28.03)
        4:10.80 (28.04)     4:37.92 (27.12)                                        
 58 Wong, Christopher R       17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:32.45    4:38.00 Q11    
                  25.31       52.60 (27.29)     1:20.54 (27.94)     1:48.74 (28.20)
        2:16.86 (28.12)     2:45.11 (28.25)     3:13.29 (28.18)     3:41.74 (28.45)
        4:10.22 (28.48)     4:38.00 (27.78)                                        
 59 Mattson, Andrew J         16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:43.98    4:38.02 Q11    
                  26.21       54.12 (27.91)     1:22.26 (28.14)     1:50.28 (28.02)
        2:18.28 (28.00)     2:46.09 (27.81)     3:14.16 (28.07)     3:42.25 (28.09)
        4:10.41 (28.16)     4:38.02 (27.61)                                        
 60 Bennett, James D          18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:44.13    4:38.06 Q11    
                  26.09       53.95 (27.86)     1:22.59 (28.64)     1:50.65 (28.06)
        2:19.12 (28.47)     2:47.50 (28.38)     3:15.08 (27.58)     3:43.14 (28.06)
        4:11.21 (28.07)     4:38.06 (26.85)                                        
 61 Zoldork, Anthony P        16 VACS-VA              4:43.91    4:38.19 Q11    
                  25.51       53.01 (27.50)     1:20.94 (27.93)     1:49.05 (28.11)
        2:17.11 (28.06)     2:45.38 (28.27)     3:13.92 (28.54)     3:42.30 (28.38)
        4:10.69 (28.39)     4:38.19 (27.50)                                        
 62 Fowler, Tyler B           16 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  4:29.99    4:38.29 Q11    
                  25.77       53.49 (27.72)     1:21.19 (27.70)     1:49.11 (27.92)
        2:17.06 (27.95)     2:45.39 (28.33)     3:13.79 (28.40)     3:42.17 (28.38)
        4:10.75 (28.58)     4:38.29 (27.54)                                        
 63 Vega, Patrick J           15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  4:36.73    4:38.32 Q11    
                  24.80       52.28 (27.48)     1:20.31 (28.03)     1:48.38 (28.07)
        2:16.69 (28.31)     2:44.71 (28.02)     3:13.01 (28.30)     3:41.59 (28.58)
        4:10.04 (28.45)     4:38.32 (28.28)                                        
 64 Hashemi, Cyrus            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:32.84    4:38.41 Q11    
                  24.87       51.89 (27.02)     1:19.54 (27.65)     1:47.37 (27.83)
        2:15.27 (27.90)     2:43.23 (27.96)     3:11.87 (28.64)     3:40.85 (28.98)
        4:10.05 (29.20)     4:38.41 (28.36)                                        
 65 Lichtenberg, Kyle R       15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:41.53    4:38.57 Q11    
                  25.88       53.72 (27.84)     1:21.87 (28.15)     1:50.20 (28.33)
        2:18.47 (28.27)     2:46.68 (28.21)     3:14.78 (28.10)     3:43.01 (28.23)
        4:11.11 (28.10)     4:38.57 (27.46)                                        
 66 Scott, Konner M           17 Un_il-IL             4:40.87    4:38.72 Q11    
                  24.73       52.35 (27.62)     1:20.72 (28.37)     1:48.91 (28.19)
        2:17.32 (28.41)     2:45.79 (28.47)     3:14.62 (28.83)     3:43.06 (28.44)
        4:11.63 (28.57)     4:38.72 (27.09)                                        
 67 Huft, Erick W             15 Edina Swim Club-MN   4:40.59    4:38.74 Q11    
                  24.96       52.79 (27.83)     1:20.87 (28.08)     1:49.40 (28.53)
        2:17.73 (28.33)     2:46.39 (28.66)     3:15.02 (28.63)     3:43.59 (28.57)
        4:11.63 (28.04)     4:38.74 (27.11)                                        
 68 Alters, Mitchell T        17 Canton City Scho-LE  4:35.42    4:38.87 Q11    
                  24.47       51.48 (27.01)     1:18.98 (27.50)     1:46.98 (28.00)
        2:15.13 (28.15)     2:43.56 (28.43)     3:12.45 (28.89)     3:41.38 (28.93)
        4:10.43 (29.05)     4:38.87 (28.44)                                        
 69 Siar, Jacob A             16 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:38.19    4:39.01 Q11    
                  25.07       52.27 (27.20)     1:20.66 (28.39)     1:49.32 (28.66)
        2:18.16 (28.84)     2:46.55 (28.39)     3:14.88 (28.33)     3:43.34 (28.46)
        4:11.68 (28.34)     4:39.01 (27.33)                                        
 70 Pokornowski, Alec J       18 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:37.43    4:39.06 Q11    
                  24.42       51.41 (26.99)     1:19.45 (28.04)     1:47.75 (28.30)
        2:16.13 (28.38)     2:44.53 (28.40)     3:13.34 (28.81)     3:42.12 (28.78)
        4:10.95 (28.83)     4:39.06 (28.11)                                        
 71 Potratz, Noah C           17 Waukesha Express-WI  4:37.59    4:39.07 Q11    
                  24.85       52.36 (27.51)     1:20.57 (28.21)     1:48.61 (28.04)
        2:17.01 (28.40)     2:45.68 (28.67)     3:14.61 (28.93)     3:43.47 (28.86)
        4:11.90 (28.43)     4:39.07 (27.17)                                        
 72 Davenport, Daeton S       17 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:35.13    4:39.40 Q11    
                  25.52       53.18 (27.66)     1:21.21 (28.03)     1:49.64 (28.43)
        2:18.09 (28.45)     2:46.42 (28.33)     3:15.00 (28.58)     3:44.08 (29.08)
        4:12.37 (28.29)     4:39.40 (27.03)                                        
 73 Lucas, Noah K             15 Edina Swim Club-MN   4:35.80    4:40.12        
                  24.68       51.79 (27.11)     1:19.77 (27.98)     1:48.07 (28.30)
        2:16.53 (28.46)     2:45.15 (28.62)     3:13.87 (28.72)     3:42.65 (28.78)
        4:11.70 (29.05)     4:40.12 (28.42)                                        
 74 Heinemann, Erik L         18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.16    4:40.43        
                  25.06       52.66 (27.60)     1:20.71 (28.05)     1:49.04 (28.33)
        2:17.65 (28.61)     2:46.45 (28.80)     3:15.21 (28.76)     3:44.20 (28.99)
        4:12.97 (28.77)     4:40.43 (27.46)                                        
 75 Crowder, Macon W          17 New Wave Swim Te-NC  4:39.60    4:40.49        
                  25.42       52.85 (27.43)     1:20.92 (28.07)     1:49.49 (28.57)
        2:18.01 (28.52)     2:46.30 (28.29)     3:14.62 (28.32)     3:43.59 (28.97)
        4:12.58 (28.99)     4:40.49 (27.91)                                        
 76 Downard, Conner M         16 Northern KY Clip-OH  4:32.08    4:40.74        
                  24.32       51.11 (26.79)     1:18.86 (27.75)     1:47.24 (28.38)
        2:15.86 (28.62)     2:44.68 (28.82)     3:13.59 (28.91)     3:42.93 (29.34)
        4:12.15 (29.22)     4:40.74 (28.59)                                        
 77 Burton, Jerry N           17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  4:37.94    4:40.75        
                  24.95       51.72 (26.77)     1:19.41 (27.69)     1:47.86 (28.45)
        2:16.53 (28.67)     2:45.22 (28.69)     3:14.14 (28.92)     3:43.26 (29.12)
        4:12.58 (29.32)     4:40.75 (28.17)                                        
 78 Hunt, Kevin P             17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:41.08    4:40.98        
                  24.89       52.45 (27.56)     1:20.62 (28.17)     1:48.98 (28.36)
        2:17.51 (28.53)     2:45.96 (28.45)     3:14.84 (28.88)     3:43.72 (28.88)
        4:12.58 (28.86)     4:40.98 (28.40)                                        
 79 Nyaradi, John C           18 Bend Swim Club-OR    4:39.95    4:41.11        
                  25.40       53.58 (28.18)     1:21.84 (28.26)     1:50.29 (28.45)
        2:18.83 (28.54)     2:47.48 (28.65)     3:15.89 (28.41)     3:44.76 (28.87)
        4:13.11 (28.35)     4:41.11 (28.00)                                        
 80 Mlynarski, Karol          15 Un_il-IL             4:41.65    4:41.23        
                  25.15       53.20 (28.05)     1:21.66 (28.46)     1:50.16 (28.50)
        2:19.18 (29.02)     2:48.19 (29.01)     3:17.15 (28.96)     3:46.12 (28.97)
        4:14.96 (28.84)     4:41.23 (26.27)                                        
 81 Jager, Conner P           18 Fox Valley Swim-IL   4:36.52    4:41.29        
                  25.11       52.27 (27.16)     1:20.10 (27.83)     1:48.34 (28.24)
        2:16.90 (28.56)     2:45.81 (28.91)     3:14.87 (29.06)     3:44.20 (29.33)
        4:13.21 (29.01)     4:41.29 (28.08)                                        
 82 Grimmett-Norris, Christo  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:40.96    4:41.31        
                  25.35       53.21 (27.86)     1:21.88 (28.67)     1:50.96 (29.08)
        2:19.55 (28.59)     2:47.78 (28.23)     3:16.30 (28.52)     3:44.92 (28.62)
        4:13.54 (28.62)     4:41.31 (27.77)                                        
 83 Vingan, Isaac             16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:42.05    4:42.08        
                  25.72       53.21 (27.49)     1:21.48 (28.27)     1:50.05 (28.57)
        2:18.76 (28.71)     2:47.62 (28.86)     3:16.26 (28.64)     3:45.06 (28.80)
        4:14.18 (29.12)     4:42.08 (27.90)                                        
 84 Hrabchak, Matthew R       14 Bernal's Gator S-NE  4:42.99    4:42.13        
                  25.48       53.79 (28.31)     1:22.27 (28.48)     1:51.03 (28.76)
        2:20.09 (29.06)     2:49.03 (28.94)     3:17.98 (28.95)     3:46.65 (28.67)
        4:15.09 (28.44)     4:42.13 (27.04)                                        
 85 Davidson, Jacob B         16 Edina Swim Club-MN   4:42.26    4:42.35        
                  25.71       53.06 (27.35)     1:20.80 (27.74)     1:48.68 (27.88)
        2:16.96 (28.28)     2:45.61 (28.65)     3:14.67 (29.06)     3:44.43 (29.76)
        4:13.91 (29.48)     4:42.35 (28.44)                                        
 86 Briggs, Logan G           17 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  4:37.88    4:42.39        
                  24.89       52.22 (27.33)     1:20.21 (27.99)     1:48.20 (27.99)
        2:16.86 (28.66)     2:45.92 (29.06)     3:14.99 (29.07)     3:44.22 (29.23)
        4:13.76 (29.54)     4:42.39 (28.63)                                        
 87 Madden, Michael C         16 City of Mobile S-SE  4:42.16    4:42.40        
                  25.14       52.88 (27.74)     1:21.32 (28.44)     1:50.12 (28.80)
        2:19.05 (28.93)     2:48.08 (29.03)     3:17.20 (29.12)     3:46.23 (29.03)
        4:14.99 (28.76)     4:42.40 (27.41)                                        
 88 Smith, Arthur T           15 Highlander Aquat-FL  4:42.30    4:42.41        
                  25.35       53.09 (27.74)     1:21.29 (28.20)     1:50.10 (28.81)
        2:19.10 (29.00)     2:48.04 (28.94)     3:17.21 (29.17)     3:46.37 (29.16)
        4:15.08 (28.71)     4:42.41 (27.33)                                        
 89 Dieter, Christopher J     16 St Charles Swim-IL   4:40.40    4:42.45        
                  25.27       53.14 (27.87)     1:21.66 (28.52)     1:50.67 (29.01)
        2:19.61 (28.94)     2:48.51 (28.90)     3:17.51 (29.00)     3:46.61 (29.10)
        4:14.75 (28.14)     4:42.45 (27.70)                                        
 90 Grumhaus, Peter D         16 Scout Aquatics-IL    4:37.23    4:42.53        
                  25.13       52.81 (27.68)     1:21.24 (28.43)     1:49.93 (28.69)
        2:18.81 (28.88)     2:47.55 (28.74)     3:16.58 (29.03)     3:45.58 (29.00)
        4:14.29 (28.71)     4:42.53 (28.24)                                        
 91 Kerner, Travis E          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:44.35    4:42.55        
                  25.86       53.27 (27.41)     1:21.09 (27.82)     1:49.12 (28.03)
        2:17.62 (28.50)     2:46.47 (28.85)     3:15.43 (28.96)     3:44.80 (29.37)
        4:14.05 (29.25)     4:42.55 (28.50)                                        
 92 Lake, Dylan P             17 Charger Aquatics-NM  4:35.18    4:42.61        
                  25.18       52.82 (27.64)     1:20.94 (28.12)     1:49.45 (28.51)
        2:17.89 (28.44)     2:46.84 (28.95)     3:15.74 (28.90)     3:44.92 (29.18)
        4:14.26 (29.34)     4:42.61 (28.35)                                        
 93 Cline, Bradley K          16 North Bay Aquati-PC  4:39.22    4:42.66        
                  24.84       51.82 (26.98)     1:19.82 (28.00)     1:48.49 (28.67)
        2:17.52 (29.03)     2:46.64 (29.12)     3:15.72 (29.08)     3:45.32 (29.60)
        4:14.52 (29.20)     4:42.66 (28.14)                                        
 94 Owen, Robert G            15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:42.48    4:42.73        
                  25.42       53.79 (28.37)     1:22.61 (28.82)     1:51.56 (28.95)
        2:20.42 (28.86)     2:49.37 (28.95)     3:18.17 (28.80)     3:46.96 (28.79)
        4:15.32 (28.36)     4:42.73 (27.41)                                        
 95 Hauss, Michael A          17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:32.37    4:42.80        
                  25.87       53.94 (28.07)     1:22.55 (28.61)     1:51.32 (28.77)
        2:20.07 (28.75)     2:48.88 (28.81)     3:17.11 (28.23)     3:45.74 (28.63)
        4:14.45 (28.71)     4:42.80 (28.35)                                        
 96 Downey, Adrien P          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:41.42    4:42.93        
                  26.04       53.95 (27.91)     1:22.40 (28.45)     1:50.94 (28.54)
        2:19.45 (28.51)     2:48.19 (28.74)     3:16.90 (28.71)     3:45.91 (29.01)
        4:14.88 (28.97)     4:42.93 (28.05)                                        
 97 Grimes, Ben M             17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:40.09    4:43.02        
                  25.90       54.17 (28.27)     1:22.67 (28.50)     1:51.43 (28.76)
        2:20.36 (28.93)     2:49.11 (28.75)     3:17.87 (28.76)     3:46.59 (28.72)
        4:15.27 (28.68)     4:43.02 (27.75)                                        
 98 Bott, Francis J           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:41.28    4:43.08        
                  25.81       53.70 (27.89)     1:22.40 (28.70)     1:51.58 (29.18)
        2:20.58 (29.00)     2:49.35 (28.77)     3:18.26 (28.91)     3:47.17 (28.91)
        4:15.93 (28.76)     4:43.08 (27.15)                                        
 99 Finke, Ryan D             17 Waukesha Express-WI  4:41.38    4:43.16        
                  25.48       53.83 (28.35)     1:22.66 (28.83)     1:51.95 (29.29)
        2:20.59 (28.64)     2:49.24 (28.65)     3:17.62 (28.38)     3:46.05 (28.43)
        4:14.85 (28.80)     4:43.16 (28.31)                                        
100 Robichaud, James A        18 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:39.63    4:43.25        
                  25.64       53.54 (27.90)     1:21.63 (28.09)     1:50.42 (28.79)
        2:19.17 (28.75)     2:47.75 (28.58)     3:16.56 (28.81)     3:45.41 (28.85)
        4:14.59 (29.18)     4:43.25 (28.66)                                        
101 Garriott, Cole S          17 Northern KY Clip-OH  4:40.64    4:43.26        
                  25.97       53.56 (27.59)     1:21.70 (28.14)     1:50.57 (28.87)
        2:18.80 (28.23)     2:47.75 (28.95)     3:16.58 (28.83)     3:45.77 (29.19)
        4:14.94 (29.17)     4:43.26 (28.32)                                        
102 Bond, Nathaniel S         16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:40.21    4:43.62        
                  25.85       53.70 (27.85)     1:22.15 (28.45)     1:50.93 (28.78)
        2:19.62 (28.69)     2:48.04 (28.42)     3:16.96 (28.92)     3:45.99 (29.03)
        4:15.15 (29.16)     4:43.62 (28.47)                                        
103 Davis, Nicholas C         15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  4:39.17    4:43.66        
                  25.11       52.82 (27.71)     1:21.29 (28.47)     1:49.91 (28.62)
        2:18.96 (29.05)     2:47.80 (28.84)     3:17.00 (29.20)     3:46.42 (29.42)
        4:15.51 (29.09)     4:43.66 (28.15)                                        
104 Stettner, Zachary T       17 Edina Swim Club-MN   4:38.68    4:44.49        
                  18.88       53.27 (34.39)     1:21.71 (28.44)     1:50.48 (28.77)
        2:19.36 (28.88)     2:48.22 (28.86)     3:17.27 (29.05)     3:46.43 (29.16)
        4:15.71 (29.28)     4:44.49 (28.78)                                        
105 Paryzek, Zachary A        16 Unattached-VA        4:41.52    4:45.03        
                  25.57       53.56 (27.99)     1:22.60 (29.04)     1:51.98 (29.38)
        2:21.68 (29.70)     2:50.49 (28.81)     3:19.07 (28.58)     3:47.59 (28.52)
        4:16.60 (29.01)     4:45.03 (28.43)                                        
106 Mayberry, Scott T         14 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:36.30    4:45.13        
                  25.75       53.77 (28.02)     1:22.29 (28.52)     1:50.97 (28.68)
        2:20.00 (29.03)     2:49.11 (29.11)     3:18.37 (29.26)     3:47.85 (29.48)
        4:17.17 (29.32)     4:45.13 (27.96)                                        
107 Bryant, Calvin J          15 Saint Petersburg-FL  4:40.17    4:45.21        
                  25.61       53.63 (28.02)     1:22.27 (28.64)     1:51.26 (28.99)
        2:20.34 (29.08)     2:49.40 (29.06)     3:18.51 (29.11)     3:47.83 (29.32)
        4:16.82 (28.99)     4:45.21 (28.39)                                        
108 Denning, John M           15 Tidewater Aquati-VA  4:35.99    4:45.49        
                  25.19       52.97 (27.78)     1:21.46 (28.49)     1:50.33 (28.87)
        2:19.11 (28.78)     2:48.02 (28.91)     3:17.09 (29.07)     3:46.72 (29.63)
        4:16.49 (29.77)     4:45.49 (29.00)                                        
109 Skinner, Samuel J         16 New Trier Swim C-IL  4:38.32    4:45.72        
                  24.75       52.51 (27.76)     1:21.11 (28.60)     1:49.96 (28.85)
        2:19.34 (29.38)     2:48.98 (29.64)     3:18.63 (29.65)     3:48.36 (29.73)
        4:18.31 (29.95)     4:45.72 (27.41)                                        
110 Telford, Dylan C          16 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:38.13    4:45.77        
                  25.32       52.63 (27.31)     1:20.64 (28.01)     1:49.39 (28.75)
        2:18.35 (28.96)     2:47.72 (29.37)     3:17.08 (29.36)     3:47.05 (29.97)
        4:17.10 (30.05)     4:45.77 (28.67)                                        
111 Feher, Sean F             17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  4:42.74    4:45.78        
                  25.71       53.86 (28.15)     1:22.34 (28.48)     1:51.21 (28.87)
        2:20.59 (29.38)     2:49.52 (28.93)     3:18.85 (29.33)     3:48.54 (29.69)
        4:17.55 (29.01)     4:45.78 (28.23)                                        
112 Richards, Ryan A          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:43.98    4:45.88        
                  26.35       54.47 (28.12)     1:22.95 (28.48)     1:51.32 (28.37)
        2:20.32 (29.00)     2:49.33 (29.01)     3:18.58 (29.25)     3:47.96 (29.38)
        4:16.99 (29.03)     4:45.88 (28.89)                                        
113 Pursley, Nathan D         17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:43.93    4:46.62        
                  25.54       53.25 (27.71)     1:21.65 (28.40)     1:50.53 (28.88)
        2:19.55 (29.02)     2:48.60 (29.05)     3:18.08 (29.48)     3:48.03 (29.95)
        4:17.90 (29.87)     4:46.62 (28.72)                                        
114 Mendoza, Herbert J        17 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:37.65    4:47.29        
                  25.14       52.97 (27.83)     1:21.79 (28.82)     1:51.29 (29.50)
        2:20.98 (29.69)     2:50.25 (29.27)     3:19.62 (29.37)     3:49.42 (29.80)
        4:18.91 (29.49)     4:47.29 (28.38)                                        
115 Connors, Nicholas         17 Tri-city Channel-IE  4:43.07    4:47.45        
                  25.56       53.73 (28.17)     1:22.44 (28.71)     1:51.77 (29.33)
        2:21.09 (29.32)     2:50.51 (29.42)     3:19.96 (29.45)     3:49.46 (29.50)
        4:18.79 (29.33)     4:47.45 (28.66)                                        
116 Pena, Alexander E         15 Highlander Aquat-FL  4:39.47    4:47.77        
                  25.54       53.49 (27.95)     1:22.23 (28.74)     1:51.48 (29.25)
        2:20.88 (29.40)     2:50.67 (29.79)     3:19.98 (29.31)     3:49.68 (29.70)
        4:18.95 (29.27)     4:47.77 (28.82)                                        
117 Ku, Kevin                 16 Northwest Austin-ST  4:40.37    4:48.04        
                  26.02       54.42 (28.40)     1:23.88 (29.46)     1:53.63 (29.75)
        2:23.31 (29.68)     2:52.60 (29.29)     3:21.99 (29.39)     3:51.23 (29.24)
        4:20.24 (29.01)     4:48.04 (27.80)                                        
118 Tanchick, Matthew T       16 Sea Dragons Swim-NI  4:44.04    4:48.64        
                  25.60       53.83 (28.23)     1:22.51 (28.68)     1:51.48 (28.97)
        2:20.73 (29.25)     2:50.03 (29.30)     3:19.58 (29.55)     3:49.23 (29.65)
        4:19.27 (30.04)     4:48.64 (29.37)                                        
119 Camp, Cory D              15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:42.13    4:49.42        
                  26.18       55.11 (28.93)     1:24.28 (29.17)     1:53.39 (29.11)
        2:23.08 (29.69)     2:52.10 (29.02)     3:21.51 (29.41)     3:51.10 (29.59)
        4:20.40 (29.30)     4:49.42 (29.02)                                        
120 Wysocki, Christopher J    17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:39.58    4:50.41        
                  26.19       54.42 (28.23)     1:23.83 (29.41)     1:52.73 (28.90)
        2:22.22 (29.49)     2:52.15 (29.93)     3:21.23 (29.08)     3:51.27 (30.04)
        4:21.23 (29.96)     4:50.41 (29.18)                                        
121 Hammond, Niklas S         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:38.77    4:50.43        
                  25.86       54.32 (28.46)     1:23.65 (29.33)     1:52.58 (28.93)
        2:22.99 (30.41)     2:53.53 (30.54)     3:24.40 (30.87)     3:52.46 (28.06)
        4:22.35 (29.89)     4:50.43 (28.08)                                        
122 Freund, Jeffrey C         17 Palatine Park Di-IL  4:39.28    4:50.54        
                  26.43       54.96 (28.53)     1:24.36 (29.40)     1:53.91 (29.55)
        2:23.80 (29.89)     2:53.30 (29.50)     3:22.89 (29.59)     3:52.41 (29.52)
        4:22.02 (29.61)     4:50.54 (28.52)                                        
123 Finn, Thomas E            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:37.73    4:51.62        
                  25.43       53.28 (27.85)     1:21.78 (28.50)     1:51.27 (29.49)
        2:20.95 (29.68)     2:50.93 (29.98)     3:20.55 (29.62)     3:51.01 (30.46)
        4:21.46 (30.45)     4:51.62 (30.16)                                        
124 Condon, Shane P           15 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  4:43.48    4:51.74        
                  25.46       53.11 (27.65)     1:21.74 (28.63)     1:51.42 (29.68)
        2:21.65 (30.23)     2:51.58 (29.93)     3:22.09 (30.51)     3:51.12 (29.03)
        4:21.25 (30.13)     4:51.74 (30.49)                                        
125 Morgan, Blake T           16 Ywca Flying Fish-IL  4:42.07    4:52.49        
                  27.24       56.37 (29.13)     1:26.00 (29.63)     1:55.39 (29.39)
        2:24.57 (29.18)     2:54.23 (29.66)     3:23.49 (29.26)     3:53.71 (30.22)
        4:23.38 (29.67)     4:52.49 (29.11)                                        
126 Blaney, Miles J           17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:43.59    4:53.59        
                  25.82       54.45 (28.63)     1:23.99 (29.54)     1:53.62 (29.63)
        2:23.59 (29.97)     2:53.75 (30.16)     3:23.89 (30.14)     3:54.53 (30.64)
        4:24.41 (29.88)     4:53.59 (29.18)                                        
 -- Curley, Michael H         18 Highlander Aquat-FL  4:37.92         DQ        
 -- Glanda, Justin R          18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:32.56         DQ        
 -- Umbach, Gray S            16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:34.28         DQ        
 -- Youngquist, Clay A        18 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  4:19.49         DQ        
 -- Scheid, Michael R         17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:43.94         DQ        
 -- Sullivan, Sean P          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:43.76         DQ        
 -- Mulcare, Patrick J        14 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:38.81         DQ        
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              9:16.89  SNAT 2011 Natl Champ
              9:26.09  SJRN 2011 Jr Natl Champ
              9:39.79  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  9:39.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Michael C         16 City of Mobile S-SE       NT    9:35.82 Q11    
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              9:16.89  SNAT 2011 Natl Champ
              9:26.09  SJRN 2011 Jr Natl Champ
              9:39.79  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  9:39.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomson, Daniel A   17 Hinsdale Swim Cl-IL  8:59.43    8:55.72 SNAT    20  
                  24.00       50.28 (26.28)     1:16.52 (26.24)     1:43.18 (26.66)
        2:10.15 (26.97)     2:37.27 (27.12)     3:04.64 (27.37)     3:31.88 (27.24)
        3:59.54 (27.66)     4:26.96 (27.42)     4:54.04 (27.08)     5:21.09 (27.05)
        5:47.72 (26.63)     6:14.33 (26.61)     6:40.90 (26.57)     7:07.63 (26.73)
        7:34.82 (27.19)     8:01.83 (27.01)     8:29.25 (27.42)     8:55.72 (26.47)
  2 Youngquist, Clay A  18 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  8:58.61    9:05.15 SNAT    17  
                  24.18       50.99 (26.81)     1:16.89 (25.90)     1:43.58 (26.69)
        2:10.59 (27.01)     2:37.60 (27.01)     3:05.01 (27.41)     3:32.33 (27.32)
        4:00.00 (27.67)     4:27.43 (27.43)     4:55.02 (27.59)     5:22.39 (27.37)
        5:49.65 (27.26)     6:18.02 (28.37)     6:46.99 (28.97)     7:15.31 (28.32)
        7:43.61 (28.30)     8:11.78 (28.17)     8:38.12 (26.34)     9:05.15 (27.03)
  3 Groome, Eegan T     18 First Colony Swi-GU  9:24.32    9:05.17 SNAT    16  
                  24.89       51.36 (26.47)     1:18.13 (26.77)     1:45.25 (27.12)
        2:12.41 (27.16)     2:39.63 (27.22)     3:06.79 (27.16)     3:34.01 (27.22)
        4:01.33 (27.32)     4:28.87 (27.54)     4:56.45 (27.58)     5:24.08 (27.63)
        5:51.74 (27.66)     6:19.51 (27.77)     6:47.19 (27.68)     7:14.93 (27.74)
        7:42.74 (27.81)     8:10.83 (28.09)     8:38.77 (27.94)     9:05.17 (26.40)
  4 Hinshaw, Adam J     17 Unattached-PC        9:06.70    9:05.51 SNAT    15  
                  24.80       51.41 (26.61)     1:18.17 (26.76)     1:45.14 (26.97)
        2:12.02 (26.88)     2:39.10 (27.08)     3:06.46 (27.36)     3:33.85 (27.39)
        4:01.25 (27.40)     4:28.73 (27.48)     4:56.23 (27.50)     5:23.81 (27.58)
        5:51.51 (27.70)     6:19.12 (27.61)     6:47.05 (27.93)     7:14.94 (27.89)
        7:42.90 (27.96)     8:11.08 (28.18)     8:38.99 (27.91)     9:05.51 (26.52)
  5 Powell, James G     16 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:14.17    9:07.32 SNAT    14  
                  24.48       51.23 (26.75)     1:18.41 (27.18)     1:45.52 (27.11)
        2:12.89 (27.37)     2:40.39 (27.50)     3:08.03 (27.64)     3:35.61 (27.58)
        4:03.35 (27.74)     4:31.16 (27.81)     4:58.89 (27.73)     5:26.55 (27.66)
        5:54.37 (27.82)     6:22.09 (27.72)     6:49.80 (27.71)     7:17.79 (27.99)
        7:45.22 (27.43)     8:12.62 (27.40)     8:40.32 (27.70)     9:07.32 (27.00)
  6 Ritter, Jacob S     18 Houston Swim Clu-GU  9:16.02    9:08.28 SNAT    13  
                  24.52       51.26 (26.74)     1:18.46 (27.20)     1:45.74 (27.28)
        2:13.01 (27.27)     2:40.53 (27.52)     3:08.12 (27.59)     3:35.74 (27.62)
        4:03.34 (27.60)     4:31.01 (27.67)     4:58.34 (27.33)     5:26.16 (27.82)
        5:53.96 (27.80)     6:22.04 (28.08)     6:49.92 (27.88)     7:18.02 (28.10)
        7:45.90 (27.88)     8:13.81 (27.91)     8:41.65 (27.84)     9:08.28 (26.63)
  7 Funk, Steyn R       17 Highlander Aquat-FL  9:14.56    9:10.15 SNAT    12  
                  24.67       51.45 (26.78)     1:18.62 (27.17)     1:45.87 (27.25)
        2:13.05 (27.18)     2:40.42 (27.37)     3:07.91 (27.49)     3:35.54 (27.63)
        4:03.26 (27.72)     4:31.12 (27.86)     4:58.78 (27.66)     5:26.44 (27.66)
        5:54.26 (27.82)     6:22.28 (28.02)     6:50.37 (28.09)     7:18.58 (28.21)
        7:46.52 (27.94)     8:15.27 (28.75)     8:43.24 (27.97)     9:10.15 (26.91)
  8 Duggan, Sean M      16 Highlander Aquat-FL  9:20.16    9:12.76 SNAT    11  
                  24.23       51.21 (26.98)     1:18.54 (27.33)     1:46.26 (27.72)
        2:13.54 (27.28)     2:41.50 (27.96)     3:09.14 (27.64)     3:36.94 (27.80)
        4:05.03 (28.09)     4:33.23 (28.20)     5:01.44 (28.21)     5:29.86 (28.42)
        5:58.00 (28.14)     6:26.19 (28.19)     6:54.56 (28.37)     7:23.01 (28.45)
        7:50.82 (27.81)     8:19.09 (28.27)     8:46.90 (27.81)     9:12.76 (25.86)
  9 Fowler, Tyler B     16 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  9:14.72    9:14.75 SNAT     9  
                  25.32       52.50 (27.18)     1:20.09 (27.59)     1:48.04 (27.95)
        2:15.63 (27.59)     2:43.54 (27.91)     3:11.58 (28.04)     3:39.62 (28.04)
        4:07.59 (27.97)     4:35.89 (28.30)     5:03.86 (27.97)     5:31.94 (28.08)
        6:00.11 (28.17)     6:28.71 (28.60)     6:57.02 (28.31)     7:25.15 (28.13)
        7:53.06 (27.91)     8:21.09 (28.03)     8:48.78 (27.69)     9:14.75 (25.97)
 10 Latimer, Morgan B   17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  9:17.08    9:14.76 SNAT     7  
                  24.75       51.72 (26.97)     1:19.19 (27.47)     1:46.76 (27.57)
        2:14.60 (27.84)     2:42.35 (27.75)     3:10.01 (27.66)     3:37.85 (27.84)
        4:05.83 (27.98)     4:34.21 (28.38)     5:02.26 (28.05)     5:30.38 (28.12)
        5:58.36 (27.98)     6:26.78 (28.42)     6:55.00 (28.22)     7:23.46 (28.46)
        7:51.95 (28.49)     8:20.45 (28.50)     8:48.59 (28.14)     9:14.76 (26.17)
 11 Lennon, Michael J   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:24.16    9:15.06 SNAT     6  
                  25.15       52.44 (27.29)     1:19.98 (27.54)     1:47.60 (27.62)
        2:15.19 (27.59)     2:42.90 (27.71)     3:10.72 (27.82)     3:38.50 (27.78)
        4:06.40 (27.90)     4:34.27 (27.87)     5:02.20 (27.93)     5:30.01 (27.81)
        5:58.17 (28.16)     6:26.49 (28.32)     6:54.86 (28.37)     7:23.34 (28.48)
        7:51.65 (28.31)     8:20.06 (28.41)     8:48.45 (28.39)     9:15.06 (26.61)
 12 Petrone, Joseph N   15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:21.93    9:15.25 SNAT     5  
                  24.36       50.69 (26.33)     1:18.14 (27.45)     1:45.82 (27.68)
        2:13.32 (27.50)     2:40.86 (27.54)     3:08.68 (27.82)     3:36.35 (27.67)
        4:04.50 (28.15)     4:32.77 (28.27)     5:01.07 (28.30)     5:29.60 (28.53)
        5:58.23 (28.63)     6:26.83 (28.60)     6:55.35 (28.52)     7:24.16 (28.81)
        7:52.95 (28.79)     8:21.00 (28.05)     8:48.45 (27.45)     9:15.25 (26.80)
 13 Bradley, Kevin J    16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  9:20.94    9:16.21 SNAT     4  
                  24.61       51.38 (26.77)     1:18.74 (27.36)     1:46.44 (27.70)
        2:14.21 (27.77)     2:42.10 (27.89)     3:09.98 (27.88)     3:37.98 (28.00)
        4:06.36 (28.38)     4:34.66 (28.30)     5:02.51 (27.85)     5:30.82 (28.31)
        5:59.14 (28.32)     6:27.48 (28.34)     6:56.07 (28.59)     7:24.39 (28.32)
        7:52.62 (28.23)     8:21.33 (28.71)     8:49.20 (27.87)     9:16.21 (27.01)
 14 Vivadelli, Christi  17 Nova of Virginia-VA  9:22.41    9:16.29 SNAT     3  
                  24.82       51.79 (26.97)     1:19.13 (27.34)     1:46.67 (27.54)
        2:14.28 (27.61)     2:41.89 (27.61)     3:09.49 (27.60)     3:37.35 (27.86)
        4:05.30 (27.95)     4:33.42 (28.12)     5:01.38 (27.96)     5:29.47 (28.09)
        5:57.65 (28.18)     6:26.28 (28.63)     6:54.95 (28.67)     7:23.55 (28.60)
        7:52.31 (28.76)     8:20.74 (28.43)     8:48.99 (28.25)     9:16.29 (27.30)
 15 Graviss, Daniel E   17 First Colony Swi-GU  8:29.54L   9:16.97 SJRN     2  
                  25.40       53.31 (27.91)     1:21.23 (27.92)     1:49.45 (28.22)
        2:17.41 (27.96)     2:45.33 (27.92)     3:13.30 (27.97)     3:41.40 (28.10)
        4:09.64 (28.24)     4:37.80 (28.16)     5:05.45 (27.65)     5:33.67 (28.22)
        6:01.75 (28.08)     6:29.73 (27.98)     6:58.09 (28.36)     7:26.33 (28.24)
        7:54.51 (28.18)     8:22.75 (28.24)     8:50.22 (27.47)     9:16.97 (26.75)
 16 Egan, Liam C        14 Crimson Aquatics-NE  9:29.02    9:17.04 SJRN     1  
                  24.95       51.63 (26.68)     1:18.90 (27.27)     1:46.70 (27.80)
        2:14.75 (28.05)     2:42.20 (27.45)     3:10.09 (27.89)     3:38.20 (28.11)
        4:06.22 (28.02)     4:34.43 (28.21)     5:02.27 (27.84)     5:30.50 (28.23)
        5:58.82 (28.32)     6:27.31 (28.49)     6:55.71 (28.40)     7:23.99 (28.28)
        7:52.71 (28.72)     8:21.40 (28.69)     8:49.94 (28.54)     9:17.04 (27.10)
 17 Glander, Mitchell   16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  9:30.25    9:17.55 SJRN   
                  24.70       51.32 (26.62)     1:18.60 (27.28)     1:46.27 (27.67)
        2:13.98 (27.71)     2:41.85 (27.87)     3:09.99 (28.14)     3:38.19 (28.20)
        4:06.52 (28.33)     4:34.96 (28.44)     5:03.34 (28.38)     5:31.59 (28.25)
        5:59.95 (28.36)     6:28.39 (28.44)     6:56.96 (28.57)     7:25.54 (28.58)
        7:54.15 (28.61)     8:22.53 (28.38)     8:50.44 (27.91)     9:17.55 (27.11)
 18 Fentress, Rodney B  17 Coastal Aquatics-MD  9:24.86    9:17.87 SJRN   
                  25.41       52.39 (26.98)     1:19.93 (27.54)     1:47.46 (27.53)
        2:15.13 (27.67)     2:42.66 (27.53)     3:10.32 (27.66)     3:37.96 (27.64)
        4:05.50 (27.54)     4:33.01 (27.51)     5:00.79 (27.78)     5:28.74 (27.95)
        5:56.76 (28.02)     6:25.07 (28.31)     6:53.61 (28.54)     7:22.11 (28.50)
        7:50.97 (28.86)     8:20.14 (29.17)     8:49.21 (29.07)     9:17.87 (28.66)
 19 Murphy, Sean P      18 The Woodlands Sw-GU  9:33.48    9:18.57 SJRN   
                  25.33       52.75 (27.42)     1:20.01 (27.26)     1:47.34 (27.33)
        2:14.84 (27.50)     2:42.52 (27.68)     3:10.04 (27.52)     3:37.75 (27.71)
        4:05.71 (27.96)     4:33.81 (28.10)     5:02.00 (28.19)     5:30.57 (28.57)
        5:59.10 (28.53)     6:27.82 (28.72)     6:56.60 (28.78)     7:25.76 (29.16)
        7:54.19 (28.43)     8:23.07 (28.88)     8:51.69 (28.62)     9:18.57 (26.88)
 20 Lichtenberg, Kyle   15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  9:37.82    9:19.04 SJRN   
                  25.57       53.21 (27.64)     1:21.30 (28.09)     1:49.98 (28.68)
        2:18.57 (28.59)     2:47.19 (28.62)     3:15.64 (28.45)     3:44.15 (28.51)
        4:12.14 (27.99)     4:40.40 (28.26)     5:08.44 (28.04)     5:36.64 (28.20)
        6:04.86 (28.22)     6:32.86 (28.00)     7:00.67 (27.81)     7:28.68 (28.01)
        7:56.49 (27.81)     8:24.25 (27.76)     8:51.89 (27.64)     9:19.04 (27.15)
 21 Boyd, Jack P        15 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  9:38.64    9:19.89 SJRN   
                  24.58       51.83 (27.25)     1:19.58 (27.75)     1:47.52 (27.94)
        2:15.60 (28.08)     2:43.37 (27.77)     3:11.52 (28.15)     3:39.73 (28.21)
        4:08.17 (28.44)     4:36.62 (28.45)     5:04.95 (28.33)     5:33.50 (28.55)
        6:02.26 (28.76)     6:31.05 (28.79)     6:59.77 (28.72)     7:27.90 (28.13)
        7:56.06 (28.16)     8:24.20 (28.14)     8:52.87 (28.67)     9:19.89 (27.02)
 22 Bailey, John J      17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  9:26.64    9:21.17 SJRN   
                  24.98       52.12 (27.14)     1:19.61 (27.49)     1:47.24 (27.63)
        2:15.23 (27.99)     2:43.19 (27.96)     3:11.24 (28.05)     3:39.39 (28.15)
        4:07.56 (28.17)     4:35.72 (28.16)     5:04.18 (28.46)     5:32.59 (28.41)
        6:01.28 (28.69)     6:30.03 (28.75)     6:58.88 (28.85)     7:27.84 (28.96)
        7:56.79 (28.95)     8:25.70 (28.91)     8:54.08 (28.38)     9:21.17 (27.09)
 23 Otruba, Lucas W     16 Carter Center Aq-VA  9:34.73    9:21.34 SJRN   
                  24.75       52.07 (27.32)     1:20.02 (27.95)     1:48.25 (28.23)
        2:16.58 (28.33)     2:44.92 (28.34)     3:13.31 (28.39)     3:41.60 (28.29)
        4:09.94 (28.34)     4:38.46 (28.52)     5:06.81 (28.35)     5:35.39 (28.58)
        6:03.85 (28.46)     6:32.21 (28.36)     7:00.76 (28.55)     7:29.58 (28.82)
        7:57.84 (28.26)     8:26.40 (28.56)     8:54.64 (28.24)     9:21.34 (26.70)
 24 Nicely, William E   16 Quest Swimming-VA    9:27.73    9:21.35 SJRN   
                  25.29       52.72 (27.43)     1:20.24 (27.52)     1:48.07 (27.83)
        2:15.90 (27.83)     2:44.19 (28.29)     3:12.54 (28.35)     3:41.09 (28.55)
        4:09.65 (28.56)     4:38.31 (28.66)     5:06.72 (28.41)     5:35.16 (28.44)
        6:03.70 (28.54)     6:32.32 (28.62)     7:00.96 (28.64)     7:29.56 (28.60)
        7:58.12 (28.56)     8:26.79 (28.67)     8:55.21 (28.42)     9:21.35 (26.14)
 25 Curley, Michael H   18 Highlander Aquat-FL  9:37.04    9:22.04 SJRN   
                  25.43       53.63 (28.20)     1:22.39 (28.76)     1:51.18 (28.79)
        2:19.66 (28.48)     2:48.38 (28.72)     3:16.89 (28.51)     3:45.39 (28.50)
        4:13.78 (28.39)     4:42.30 (28.52)     5:10.96 (28.66)     5:39.17 (28.21)
        6:07.73 (28.56)     6:35.97 (28.24)     7:04.06 (28.09)     7:32.24 (28.18)
        8:00.30 (28.06)     8:28.11 (27.81)     8:55.90 (27.79)     9:22.04 (26.14)
 26 Davis, Nicholas C   15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  8:39.29L   9:22.16 SJRN   
                  25.26       52.83 (27.57)     1:20.84 (28.01)     1:49.11 (28.27)
        2:17.52 (28.41)     2:45.90 (28.38)     3:14.26 (28.36)     3:42.83 (28.57)
        4:11.39 (28.56)     4:39.81 (28.42)     5:08.18 (28.37)     5:36.56 (28.38)
        6:04.92 (28.36)     6:33.37 (28.45)     7:02.01 (28.64)     7:30.41 (28.40)
        7:58.74 (28.33)     8:27.03 (28.29)     8:55.16 (28.13)     9:22.16 (27.00)
 26 Sweeney, David M    17 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA  9:27.72    9:22.16 SJRN   
                  25.25       53.16 (27.91)     1:21.57 (28.41)     1:49.96 (28.39)
        2:18.16 (28.20)     2:46.50 (28.34)     3:14.43 (27.93)     3:41.63 (27.20)
        4:09.84 (28.21)     4:38.74 (28.90)     5:07.18 (28.44)     5:35.23 (28.05)
        6:03.54 (28.31)     6:32.48 (28.94)     7:01.73 (29.25)     7:30.38 (28.65)
        7:58.80 (28.42)     8:26.94 (28.14)     8:55.52 (28.58)     9:22.16 (26.64)
 28 Debaugh, Jonathan   17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  9:27.98    9:22.26 SJRN   
                  25.02       52.25 (27.23)     1:19.83 (27.58)     1:47.85 (28.02)
        2:15.68 (27.83)     2:43.77 (28.09)     3:11.90 (28.13)     3:40.13 (28.23)
        4:08.31 (28.18)     4:36.83 (28.52)     5:05.38 (28.55)     5:34.00 (28.62)
        6:02.56 (28.56)     6:31.73 (29.17)     7:00.64 (28.91)     7:29.44 (28.80)
        7:58.40 (28.96)     8:27.10 (28.70)     8:55.68 (28.58)     9:22.26 (26.58)
 29 Anderson, Joshua D  17 Nitro Swimming-ST    9:32.65    9:22.42 SJRN   
                  25.23       52.97 (27.74)     1:20.86 (27.89)     1:48.77 (27.91)
        2:16.84 (28.07)     2:45.02 (28.18)     3:13.28 (28.26)     3:41.49 (28.21)
        4:09.77 (28.28)     4:38.16 (28.39)     5:06.56 (28.40)     5:35.08 (28.52)
        6:03.70 (28.62)     6:32.43 (28.73)     7:01.24 (28.81)     7:30.38 (29.14)
        7:59.12 (28.74)     8:27.52 (28.40)     8:56.06 (28.54)     9:22.42 (26.36)
 30 Evansnolan, Max B   18 Waukesha Express-WI  9:28.93    9:23.16 SJRN   
                  24.69       52.09 (27.40)     1:20.03 (27.94)     1:48.08 (28.05)
        2:16.29 (28.21)     2:44.40 (28.11)     3:12.55 (28.15)     3:41.33 (28.78)
        4:09.92 (28.59)     4:38.31 (28.39)     5:06.85 (28.54)     5:35.90 (29.05)
        6:04.53 (28.63)     6:33.21 (28.68)     7:01.99 (28.78)     7:30.46 (28.47)
        7:59.12 (28.66)     8:27.44 (28.32)     8:55.76 (28.32)     9:23.16 (27.40)
 31 Mayfield, Cory K    17 Unattached-CA        9:35.89    9:23.37 SJRN   
                  25.58       52.93 (27.35)     1:20.46 (27.53)     1:48.30 (27.84)
        2:16.28 (27.98)     2:44.55 (28.27)     3:12.57 (28.02)     3:40.64 (28.07)
        4:09.14 (28.50)     4:37.16 (28.02)     5:05.68 (28.52)     5:34.20 (28.52)
        6:02.86 (28.66)     6:31.85 (28.99)     7:00.89 (29.04)     7:29.60 (28.71)
        7:58.47 (28.87)     8:27.46 (28.99)     8:56.20 (28.74)     9:23.37 (27.17)
 32 Oh, Jun             17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  9:22.99    9:25.36 SJRN   
                  24.62       51.23 (26.61)     1:18.56 (27.33)     1:46.20 (27.64)
        2:13.83 (27.63)     2:41.51 (27.68)     3:09.53 (28.02)     3:38.17 (28.64)
        4:06.72 (28.55)     4:35.48 (28.76)     5:04.24 (28.76)     5:32.92 (28.68)
        6:02.14 (29.22)     6:31.49 (29.35)     7:00.61 (29.12)     7:29.64 (29.03)
        7:59.01 (29.37)     8:28.34 (29.33)     8:57.37 (29.03)     9:25.36 (27.99)
 33 McHugh, Robert S    15 Baylor Swim Club-SE  9:30.77    9:25.57 SJRN   
                  24.93       52.34 (27.41)     1:20.00 (27.66)     1:47.80 (27.80)
        2:15.90 (28.10)     2:44.15 (28.25)     3:12.52 (28.37)     3:41.10 (28.58)
        4:09.79 (28.69)     4:38.56 (28.77)     5:07.14 (28.58)     5:35.95 (28.81)
        6:04.62 (28.67)     6:33.53 (28.91)     7:02.30 (28.77)     7:31.21 (28.91)
        8:00.21 (29.00)     8:29.05 (28.84)     8:57.79 (28.74)     9:25.57 (27.78)
 34 Osterhage, Raymond  17 Dayton Raiders-OH    9:36.31    9:26.09 SJRN   
                  25.00       52.66 (27.66)     1:21.10 (28.44)     1:49.69 (28.59)
        2:18.27 (28.58)     2:46.88 (28.61)     3:15.50 (28.62)     3:44.08 (28.58)
        4:12.95 (28.87)     4:41.71 (28.76)     5:10.39 (28.68)     5:39.36 (28.97)
        6:07.94 (28.58)     6:36.84 (28.90)     7:05.51 (28.67)     7:34.28 (28.77)
        8:03.11 (28.83)     8:31.87 (28.76)     8:59.71 (27.84)     9:26.09 (26.38)
 35 Bott, Francis J     16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:38.08    9:26.21 Q11    
                  25.62       53.47 (27.85)     1:21.81 (28.34)     1:50.11 (28.30)
        2:18.56 (28.45)     2:47.16 (28.60)     3:15.68 (28.52)     3:44.24 (28.56)
        4:12.71 (28.47)     4:40.88 (28.17)     5:09.43 (28.55)     5:38.02 (28.59)
        6:06.91 (28.89)     6:35.63 (28.72)     7:04.42 (28.79)     7:33.12 (28.70)
        8:01.74 (28.62)     8:30.56 (28.82)     8:59.18 (28.62)     9:26.21 (27.03)
 36 Patrum, William D   16 Star Swimming-NI     9:37.85    9:27.17 Q11    
                  25.21       52.11 (26.90)     1:19.52 (27.41)     1:47.33 (27.81)
        2:15.45 (28.12)     2:43.49 (28.04)     3:11.68 (28.19)     3:40.13 (28.45)
        4:08.54 (28.41)     4:37.15 (28.61)     5:06.01 (28.86)     5:34.68 (28.67)
        6:03.59 (28.91)     6:32.92 (29.33)     7:02.07 (29.15)     7:31.34 (29.27)
        8:00.61 (29.27)     8:29.82 (29.21)     8:59.23 (29.41)     9:27.17 (27.94)
 37 Dewlen, Elliot R    16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  9:32.22    9:27.64 Q11    
                  25.13       52.92 (27.79)     1:20.32 (27.40)     1:47.63 (27.31)
        2:15.15 (27.52)     2:42.89 (27.74)     3:10.68 (27.79)     3:38.59 (27.91)
        4:06.92 (28.33)     4:35.69 (28.77)     5:04.50 (28.81)     5:33.60 (29.10)
        6:03.18 (29.58)     6:32.73 (29.55)     7:02.51 (29.78)     7:32.12 (29.61)
        8:01.45 (29.33)     8:30.83 (29.38)     8:59.93 (29.10)     9:27.64 (27.71)
 38 Potratz, Noah C     17 Waukesha Express-WI  8:39.96L   9:28.29 Q11    
                  25.36       53.11 (27.75)     1:21.63 (28.52)     1:50.24 (28.61)
        2:18.84 (28.60)     2:47.56 (28.72)     3:16.19 (28.63)     3:44.81 (28.62)
        4:13.38 (28.57)     4:42.00 (28.62)     5:10.71 (28.71)     5:39.50 (28.79)
        6:08.28 (28.78)     6:36.95 (28.67)     7:05.55 (28.60)     7:34.73 (29.18)
        8:03.21 (28.48)     8:32.12 (28.91)     9:00.42 (28.30)     9:28.29 (27.87)
 39 Oswald, William E   17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  9:39.47    9:28.78 Q11    
                  25.32       53.59 (28.27)     1:21.70 (28.11)     1:50.65 (28.95)
        2:19.53 (28.88)     2:48.31 (28.78)     3:17.11 (28.80)     3:45.89 (28.78)
        4:14.85 (28.96)     4:44.04 (29.19)     5:12.70 (28.66)     5:41.19 (28.49)
        6:10.03 (28.84)     6:38.95 (28.92)     7:08.28 (29.33)     7:37.06 (28.78)
        8:05.95 (28.89)     8:34.93 (28.98)     9:03.53 (28.60)     9:28.78 (25.25)
 40 Siar, Jacob A       16 Carter Center Aq-VA  9:27.00    9:29.02 Q11    
                  24.54       51.61 (27.07)     1:19.25 (27.64)     1:47.36 (28.11)
        2:15.61 (28.25)     2:43.95 (28.34)     3:12.34 (28.39)     3:40.99 (28.65)
        4:09.91 (28.92)     4:38.79 (28.88)     5:07.66 (28.87)     5:36.62 (28.96)
        6:05.63 (29.01)     6:34.87 (29.24)     7:04.11 (29.24)     7:33.46 (29.35)
        8:02.82 (29.36)     8:32.14 (29.32)     9:01.10 (28.96)     9:29.02 (27.92)
 41 Kerner, Travis E    17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  9:35.54    9:29.18 Q11    
                  25.96       53.60 (27.64)     1:21.59 (27.99)     1:49.72 (28.13)
        2:18.18 (28.46)     2:46.55 (28.37)     3:15.05 (28.50)     3:43.75 (28.70)
        4:12.50 (28.75)     4:41.41 (28.91)     5:10.15 (28.74)     5:39.01 (28.86)
        6:08.01 (29.00)     6:36.83 (28.82)     7:05.75 (28.92)     7:34.81 (29.06)
        8:03.62 (28.81)     8:32.43 (28.81)     9:01.41 (28.98)     9:29.18 (27.77)
 42 Owen, Robert G      15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  9:31.90    9:29.27 Q11    
                  25.21       52.99 (27.78)     1:21.21 (28.22)     1:49.30 (28.09)
        2:17.78 (28.48)     2:46.30 (28.52)     3:14.99 (28.69)     3:43.95 (28.96)
        4:12.84 (28.89)     4:41.49 (28.65)     5:10.06 (28.57)     5:39.13 (29.07)
        6:08.03 (28.90)     6:37.06 (29.03)     7:06.05 (28.99)     7:35.14 (29.09)
        8:04.03 (28.89)     8:32.86 (28.83)     9:01.48 (28.62)     9:29.27 (27.79)
 43 Butz, Kevin S       17 Fox Valley Swim-IL   9:31.96    9:30.26 Q11    
                  24.67       51.80 (27.13)     1:19.26 (27.46)     1:47.11 (27.85)
        2:15.32 (28.21)     2:43.53 (28.21)     3:11.55 (28.02)     3:39.66 (28.11)
        4:07.83 (28.17)     4:36.37 (28.54)     5:05.02 (28.65)     5:33.83 (28.81)
        6:02.93 (29.10)     6:32.39 (29.46)     7:02.20 (29.81)     7:31.85 (29.65)
        8:01.62 (29.77)     8:31.84 (30.22)     9:01.54 (29.70)     9:30.26 (28.72)
 44 Pokornowski, Alec   18 Town of Tonawand-NI  9:35.62    9:30.48 Q11    
                  24.57       51.64 (27.07)     1:19.65 (28.01)     1:47.93 (28.28)
        2:16.24 (28.31)     2:44.76 (28.52)     3:13.54 (28.78)     3:42.37 (28.83)
        4:11.29 (28.92)     4:40.41 (29.12)     5:09.40 (28.99)     5:38.17 (28.77)
        6:07.05 (28.88)     6:35.89 (28.84)     7:05.03 (29.14)     7:34.11 (29.08)
        8:03.29 (29.18)     8:32.51 (29.22)     9:01.73 (29.22)     9:30.48 (28.75)
 45 Welch, Brady A      14 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:38.92    9:31.85 Q11    
                  24.94       52.78 (27.84)     1:21.09 (28.31)     1:49.07 (27.98)
        2:17.83 (28.76)     2:46.87 (29.04)     3:15.87 (29.00)     3:44.89 (29.02)
        4:14.37 (29.48)     4:43.57 (29.20)     5:12.63 (29.06)     5:41.76 (29.13)
        6:11.22 (29.46)     6:39.99 (28.77)     7:09.05 (29.06)     7:38.05 (29.00)
        8:06.94 (28.89)     8:35.93 (28.99)     9:04.71 (28.78)     9:31.85 (27.14)
 46 Vega, Patrick J     15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  8:37.71L   9:32.92 Q11    
                  25.61       53.60 (27.99)     1:21.94 (28.34)     1:50.73 (28.79)
        2:19.55 (28.82)     2:48.67 (29.12)     3:17.34 (28.67)     3:45.97 (28.63)
        4:14.73 (28.76)     4:43.61 (28.88)     5:12.49 (28.88)     5:41.55 (29.06)
        6:10.18 (28.63)     6:39.21 (29.03)     7:08.33 (29.12)     7:37.04 (28.71)
        8:05.80 (28.76)     8:35.29 (29.49)     9:04.63 (29.34)     9:32.92 (28.29)
 47 Bennett, James D    18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:37.61    9:33.02 Q11    
                  25.85       53.97 (28.12)     1:22.69 (28.72)     1:51.55 (28.86)
        2:20.43 (28.88)     2:48.80 (28.37)     3:17.43 (28.63)     3:46.39 (28.96)
        4:15.23 (28.84)     4:44.12 (28.89)     5:13.25 (29.13)     5:42.55 (29.30)
        6:11.90 (29.35)     6:41.09 (29.19)     7:10.54 (29.45)     7:39.42 (28.88)
        8:08.42 (29.00)     8:37.35 (28.93)     9:05.97 (28.62)     9:33.02 (27.05)
 48 Marc, Antoine       16 First Colony Swi-GU  9:35.18    9:33.06 Q11    
                  25.30       52.92 (27.62)     1:21.05 (28.13)     1:49.37 (28.32)
        2:17.71 (28.34)     2:46.25 (28.54)     3:14.84 (28.59)     3:43.67 (28.83)
        4:12.58 (28.91)     4:41.51 (28.93)     5:10.84 (29.33)     5:39.93 (29.09)
        6:09.16 (29.23)     6:38.55 (29.39)     7:07.86 (29.31)     7:37.35 (29.49)
        8:06.84 (29.49)     8:36.05 (29.21)     9:05.04 (28.99)     9:33.06 (28.02)
 49 Huft, Erick W       15 Edina Swim Club-MN   9:39.25    9:33.09 Q11    
                  25.52       53.60 (28.08)     1:22.09 (28.49)     1:51.15 (29.06)
        2:20.27 (29.12)     2:49.39 (29.12)     3:18.47 (29.08)     3:47.63 (29.16)
        4:16.71 (29.08)     4:46.15 (29.44)     5:15.69 (29.54)     5:45.14 (29.45)
        6:14.55 (29.41)     6:43.97 (29.42)     7:13.07 (29.10)     7:42.08 (29.01)
        8:10.85 (28.77)     8:39.25 (28.40)     9:06.87 (27.62)     9:33.09 (26.22)
 50 Haines, Harrison M  15 Bernal's Gator S-NE  9:33.65    9:34.50 Q11    
                  24.79       51.97 (27.18)     1:19.52 (27.55)     1:47.77 (28.25)
        2:16.41 (28.64)     2:44.97 (28.56)     3:13.59 (28.62)     3:42.58 (28.99)
        4:11.62 (29.04)     4:40.77 (29.15)     5:09.98 (29.21)     5:39.59 (29.61)
        6:08.88 (29.29)     6:38.59 (29.71)     7:08.08 (29.49)     7:37.47 (29.39)
        8:07.01 (29.54)     8:36.51 (29.50)     9:05.88 (29.37)     9:34.50 (28.62)
 51 Durand, Kyle R      15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  9:33.51    9:34.87 Q11    
                  25.91       54.53 (28.62)     1:23.19 (28.66)     1:51.90 (28.71)
        2:20.50 (28.60)     2:49.44 (28.94)     3:18.50 (29.06)     3:47.53 (29.03)
        4:16.11 (28.58)     4:44.90 (28.79)     5:14.05 (29.15)     5:43.11 (29.06)
        6:12.10 (28.99)     6:41.25 (29.15)     7:10.43 (29.18)     7:39.71 (29.28)
        8:08.75 (29.04)     8:37.83 (29.08)     9:06.69 (28.86)     9:34.87 (28.18)
 52 Decker, Ian S       18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:28.88    9:35.32 Q11    
                  25.58       52.98 (27.40)     1:20.78 (27.80)     1:48.84 (28.06)
        2:16.92 (28.08)     2:45.33 (28.41)     3:13.92 (28.59)     3:42.94 (29.02)
        4:12.12 (29.18)     4:41.46 (29.34)     5:10.72 (29.26)     5:40.19 (29.47)
        6:09.65 (29.46)     6:39.49 (29.84)     7:09.52 (30.03)     7:39.11 (29.59)
        8:08.42 (29.31)     8:38.38 (29.96)     9:08.24 (29.86)     9:35.32 (27.08)
 53 Nyaradi, John C     18 Bend Swim Club-OR    9:37.99    9:35.69 Q11    
                  25.60       53.59 (27.99)     1:21.81 (28.22)     1:50.45 (28.64)
        2:19.34 (28.89)     2:48.12 (28.78)     3:16.82 (28.70)     3:45.43 (28.61)
        4:13.86 (28.43)     4:42.38 (28.52)     5:10.91 (28.53)     5:39.72 (28.81)
        6:08.85 (29.13)     6:38.18 (29.33)     7:07.09 (28.91)     7:36.84 (29.75)
        8:06.84 (30.00)     8:36.63 (29.79)     9:06.86 (30.23)     9:35.69 (28.83)
 54 Mendoza, Herbert J  17 Nitro Swimming-ST    9:36.37    9:36.09 Q11    
                  24.53       51.63 (27.10)     1:19.46 (27.83)     1:47.43 (27.97)
        2:15.66 (28.23)     2:44.17 (28.51)     3:13.07 (28.90)     3:41.93 (28.86)
        4:11.47 (29.54)     4:40.91 (29.44)     5:10.83 (29.92)     5:40.25 (29.42)
        6:09.83 (29.58)     6:39.93 (30.10)     7:09.55 (29.62)     7:40.16 (30.61)
        8:09.61 (29.45)     8:39.29 (29.68)     9:08.81 (29.52)     9:36.09 (27.28)
 55 Downey, Adrien P    17 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:35.79    9:36.25 Q11    
                  26.22       54.23 (28.01)     1:22.93 (28.70)     1:51.61 (28.68)
        2:20.66 (29.05)     2:49.51 (28.85)     3:18.63 (29.12)     3:47.67 (29.04)
        4:16.92 (29.25)     4:46.24 (29.32)     5:15.36 (29.12)     5:44.60 (29.24)
        6:13.70 (29.10)     6:42.87 (29.17)     7:12.08 (29.21)     7:41.21 (29.13)
        8:10.31 (29.10)     8:39.22 (28.91)     9:07.96 (28.74)     9:36.25 (28.29)
 56 Davidson, Jacob B   16 Edina Swim Club-MN   9:39.23    9:38.47 Q11    
                  25.54       53.18 (27.64)     1:21.67 (28.49)     1:50.56 (28.89)
        2:20.14 (29.58)     2:48.95 (28.81)     3:17.87 (28.92)     3:46.90 (29.03)
        4:16.26 (29.36)     4:45.94 (29.68)     5:15.26 (29.32)     5:44.79 (29.53)
        6:14.69 (29.90)     6:44.10 (29.41)     7:13.37 (29.27)     7:42.37 (29.00)
        8:11.48 (29.11)     8:40.28 (28.80)     9:09.51 (29.23)     9:38.47 (28.96)
 57 Mayberry, Scott T   14 The Woodlands Sw-GU  9:34.17    9:38.85 Q11    
                  26.27       55.10 (28.83)     1:24.05 (28.95)     1:53.36 (29.31)
        2:22.47 (29.11)     2:51.66 (29.19)     3:20.93 (29.27)     3:50.19 (29.26)
        4:19.48 (29.29)     4:48.85 (29.37)     5:18.12 (29.27)     5:47.31 (29.19)
        6:16.67 (29.36)     6:45.94 (29.27)     7:15.20 (29.26)     7:44.57 (29.37)
        8:14.09 (29.52)     8:43.43 (29.34)     9:11.89 (28.46)     9:38.85 (26.96)
 58 Robichaud, James A  18 Naval Academy Aq-MD  9:35.73    9:39.13 Q11    
                  26.37       54.69 (28.32)     1:23.97 (29.28)     1:53.22 (29.25)
        2:22.86 (29.64)     2:51.75 (28.89)     3:20.31 (28.56)     3:48.96 (28.65)
        4:17.92 (28.96)     4:47.01 (29.09)     5:16.00 (28.99)     5:45.05 (29.05)
        6:14.44 (29.39)     6:43.65 (29.21)     7:12.90 (29.25)     7:42.35 (29.45)
        8:11.51 (29.16)     8:41.19 (29.68)     9:10.71 (29.52)     9:39.13 (28.42)
 59 Pursley, Nathan D   17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  9:35.79    9:39.89        
                  25.67       53.81 (28.14)     1:22.50 (28.69)     1:51.48 (28.98)
        2:20.60 (29.12)     2:49.68 (29.08)     3:18.94 (29.26)     3:48.12 (29.18)
        4:17.27 (29.15)     4:46.28 (29.01)     5:15.37 (29.09)     5:44.90 (29.53)
        6:14.25 (29.35)     6:43.69 (29.44)     7:13.20 (29.51)     7:42.67 (29.47)
        8:12.15 (29.48)     8:41.86 (29.71)     9:11.36 (29.50)     9:39.89 (28.53)
 60 Dennis, Scott A     18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:39.15    9:41.15        
                  25.77       53.91 (28.14)     1:22.83 (28.92)     1:51.85 (29.02)
        2:20.85 (29.00)     2:50.26 (29.41)     3:19.42 (29.16)     3:48.61 (29.19)
        4:17.98 (29.37)     4:47.34 (29.36)     5:17.21 (29.87)     5:46.61 (29.40)
        6:16.22 (29.61)     6:46.07 (29.85)     7:15.86 (29.79)     7:45.45 (29.59)
        8:14.62 (29.17)     8:43.80 (29.18)     9:12.93 (29.13)     9:41.15 (28.22)
 61 Camp, Cory D        15 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:35.00    9:42.27        
                  26.31       55.37 (29.06)     1:24.84 (29.47)     1:54.23 (29.39)
        2:23.93 (29.70)     2:52.05 (28.12)     3:21.11 (29.06)     3:50.74 (29.63)
        4:20.07 (29.33)     4:49.02 (28.95)     5:18.98 (29.96)     5:48.64 (29.66)
        6:18.09 (29.45)     6:48.06 (29.97)     7:18.08 (30.02)     7:48.08 (30.00)
        8:16.60 (28.52)     8:45.82 (29.22)     9:14.37 (28.55)     9:42.27 (27.90)
 62 Madden, Michael C   16 City of Mobile S-SE  9:39.07    9:42.56        
                  25.75       54.24 (28.49)     1:23.77 (29.53)     1:53.50 (29.73)
        2:22.60 (29.10)     2:52.00 (29.40)     3:21.48 (29.48)     3:50.69 (29.21)
        4:20.02 (29.33)     4:49.55 (29.53)     5:18.85 (29.30)     5:48.77 (29.92)
        6:18.01 (29.24)     6:47.46 (29.45)     7:17.03 (29.57)     7:46.49 (29.46)
        8:15.69 (29.20)     8:45.03 (29.34)     9:14.26 (29.23)     9:42.56 (28.30)
 63 Crowder, Macon W    17 New Wave Swim Te-NC  9:37.11    9:43.45        
                  25.03       51.99 (26.96)     1:19.99 (28.00)     1:48.05 (28.06)
        2:16.53 (28.48)     2:45.31 (28.78)     3:14.52 (29.21)     3:44.12 (29.60)
        4:13.58 (29.46)     4:43.21 (29.63)     5:12.25 (29.04)     5:41.85 (29.60)
        6:12.13 (30.28)     6:42.90 (30.77)     7:13.31 (30.41)     7:43.35 (30.04)
        8:13.91 (30.56)     8:44.11 (30.20)     9:14.36 (30.25)     9:43.45 (29.09)
 64 Davenport, Daeton   17 Nitro Swimming-ST    8:32.18L   9:45.00        
                  26.03       54.48 (28.45)     1:23.57 (29.09)     1:52.89 (29.32)
        2:21.97 (29.08)     2:51.07 (29.10)     3:20.21 (29.14)     3:49.66 (29.45)
        4:19.12 (29.46)     4:48.80 (29.68)     5:18.78 (29.98)     5:48.28 (29.50)
        6:18.07 (29.79)     6:47.90 (29.83)     7:17.80 (29.90)     7:47.63 (29.83)
        8:17.45 (29.82)     8:47.21 (29.76)     9:16.80 (29.59)     9:45.00 (28.20)
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             15:30.69  SNAT 2011 Natl Champ
             15:51.49  SJRN 2011 Jr Natl Champ
             16:13.69  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  16:13.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomson, Daniel A   17 Hinsdale Swim Cl-IL 15:10.35   14:57.66 SNAT    20  
                  24.91       51.62 (26.71)     1:18.78 (27.16)     1:46.40 (27.62)
        2:13.90 (27.50)     2:41.32 (27.42)     3:08.86 (27.54)     3:36.40 (27.54)
        4:03.85 (27.45)     4:31.08 (27.23)     4:58.46 (27.38)     5:26.09 (27.63)
        5:53.76 (27.67)     6:21.12 (27.36)     6:48.66 (27.54)     7:16.08 (27.42)
        7:43.43 (27.35)     8:11.01 (27.58)     8:38.52 (27.51)     9:06.06 (27.54)
        9:33.35 (27.29)    10:00.80 (27.45)    10:28.02 (27.22)    10:55.26 (27.24)
       11:22.27 (27.01)    11:49.20 (26.93)    12:16.53 (27.33)    12:43.66 (27.13)
       13:10.71 (27.05)    13:38.05 (27.34)    14:04.75 (26.70)    14:31.56 (26.81)
       14:57.66 (26.10)
  2 Hinshaw, Adam J     17 Unattached-PC       15:13.09   15:13.88 SNAT    17  
                  25.18       52.09 (26.91)     1:19.54 (27.45)     1:46.86 (27.32)
        2:14.40 (27.54)     2:41.92 (27.52)     3:09.28 (27.36)     3:36.70 (27.42)
        4:04.26 (27.56)     4:31.71 (27.45)     4:59.07 (27.36)     5:26.50 (27.43)
        5:54.10 (27.60)     6:21.62 (27.52)     6:49.27 (27.65)     7:16.95 (27.68)
        7:44.55 (27.60)     8:12.37 (27.82)     8:40.17 (27.80)     9:08.10 (27.93)
        9:36.02 (27.92)    10:04.15 (28.13)    10:32.08 (27.93)    11:00.23 (28.15)
       11:28.66 (28.43)    11:56.88 (28.22)    12:25.20 (28.32)    12:53.51 (28.31)
       13:21.74 (28.23)    13:50.16 (28.42)    14:18.65 (28.49)    14:46.78 (28.13)
       15:13.88 (27.10)
  3 Powell, James G     16 Rockville Montgo-PV 15:18.06   15:18.70 SNAT    16  
                  24.92       51.94 (27.02)     1:19.53 (27.59)     1:46.93 (27.40)
        2:14.81 (27.88)     2:42.40 (27.59)     3:10.08 (27.68)     3:38.10 (28.02)
        4:06.19 (28.09)     4:34.17 (27.98)     5:02.39 (28.22)     5:30.68 (28.29)
        5:59.00 (28.32)     6:27.23 (28.23)     6:55.20 (27.97)     7:23.31 (28.11)
        7:51.39 (28.08)     8:19.58 (28.19)     8:47.35 (27.77)     9:15.58 (28.23)
        9:43.72 (28.14)    10:11.88 (28.16)    10:40.08 (28.20)    11:08.10 (28.02)
       11:36.20 (28.10)    12:04.26 (28.06)    12:32.16 (27.90)    13:00.14 (27.98)
       13:28.15 (28.01)    13:56.18 (28.03)    14:24.11 (27.93)    14:51.87 (27.76)
       15:18.70 (26.83)
  4 Fentress, Rodney B  17 Coastal Aquatics-MD 15:46.83   15:19.70 SNAT    15  
                  25.96       53.53 (27.57)     1:21.57 (28.04)     1:49.69 (28.12)
        2:17.95 (28.26)     2:46.10 (28.15)     3:14.41 (28.31)     3:42.60 (28.19)
        4:10.78 (28.18)     4:38.79 (28.01)     5:06.82 (28.03)     5:35.04 (28.22)
        6:03.37 (28.33)     6:31.76 (28.39)     6:59.88 (28.12)     7:28.11 (28.23)
        7:56.20 (28.09)     8:24.15 (27.95)     8:51.96 (27.81)     9:19.96 (28.00)
        9:47.81 (27.85)    10:15.67 (27.86)    10:43.55 (27.88)    11:11.53 (27.98)
       11:39.55 (28.02)    12:07.60 (28.05)    12:35.62 (28.02)    13:03.50 (27.88)
       13:31.40 (27.90)    13:59.31 (27.91)    14:26.90 (27.59)    14:54.38 (27.48)
       15:19.70 (25.32)
  5 Smith, Clayton J    18 Ywca Flying Fish-IL 15:29.09   15:21.17 SNAT    13.5
                  25.42       52.88 (27.46)     1:20.76 (27.88)     1:49.15 (28.39)
        2:17.46 (28.31)     2:45.63 (28.17)     3:13.80 (28.17)     3:41.97 (28.17)
        4:10.26 (28.29)     4:38.26 (28.00)     5:06.05 (27.79)     5:33.87 (27.82)
        6:01.86 (27.99)     6:29.83 (27.97)     6:57.78 (27.95)     7:26.04 (28.26)
        7:54.08 (28.04)     8:21.63 (27.55)     8:49.62 (27.99)     9:17.90 (28.28)
        9:45.83 (27.93)    10:14.03 (28.20)    10:42.21 (28.18)    11:10.26 (28.05)
       11:38.65 (28.39)    12:06.63 (27.98)    12:34.99 (28.36)    13:03.36 (28.37)
       13:31.61 (28.25)    13:59.76 (28.15)    14:27.52 (27.76)    14:55.21 (27.69)
       15:21.17 (25.96)
  5 Groome, Eegan T     18 First Colony Swi-GU 15:36.65   15:21.17 SNAT    13.5
                  25.79       53.95 (28.16)     1:22.63 (28.68)     1:51.43 (28.80)
        2:19.96 (28.53)     2:48.18 (28.22)     3:16.30 (28.12)     3:44.35 (28.05)
        4:12.43 (28.08)     4:40.74 (28.31)     5:08.73 (27.99)     5:36.42 (27.69)
        6:04.36 (27.94)     6:31.82 (27.46)     6:59.81 (27.99)     7:27.68 (27.87)
        7:55.56 (27.88)     8:23.49 (27.93)     8:51.29 (27.80)     9:19.07 (27.78)
        9:46.94 (27.87)    10:14.96 (28.02)    10:43.05 (28.09)    11:11.16 (28.11)
       11:39.27 (28.11)    12:07.30 (28.03)    12:35.38 (28.08)    13:03.57 (28.19)
       13:31.94 (28.37)    14:00.18 (28.24)    14:28.21 (28.03)    14:56.14 (27.93)
       15:21.17 (25.03)
  7 Funk, Steyn R       17 Highlander Aquat-FL 15:36.71   15:21.64 SNAT    12  
                  24.74       51.94 (27.20)     1:19.71 (27.77)     1:47.72 (28.01)
        2:15.83 (28.11)     2:43.78 (27.95)     3:11.73 (27.95)     3:39.78 (28.05)
        4:07.88 (28.10)     4:35.80 (27.92)     5:03.42 (27.62)     5:31.21 (27.79)
        5:59.12 (27.91)     6:26.91 (27.79)     6:54.99 (28.08)     7:22.90 (27.91)
        7:51.22 (28.32)     8:19.14 (27.92)     8:47.31 (28.17)     9:15.86 (28.55)
        9:44.29 (28.43)    10:12.45 (28.16)    10:41.14 (28.69)    11:09.53 (28.39)
       11:37.93 (28.40)    12:06.11 (28.18)    12:34.65 (28.54)    13:03.27 (28.62)
       13:31.05 (27.78)    13:59.13 (28.08)    14:27.62 (28.49)    14:55.09 (27.47)
       15:21.64 (26.55)
  8 Malone, Reed H      15 New Trier Swim C-IL 15:52.08   15:27.76 SNAT    11  
                  25.17       53.04 (27.87)     1:20.93 (27.89)     1:49.46 (28.53)
        2:17.35 (27.89)     2:45.80 (28.45)     3:14.12 (28.32)     3:42.18 (28.06)
        4:10.52 (28.34)     4:38.66 (28.14)     5:06.75 (28.09)     5:35.19 (28.44)
        6:03.65 (28.46)     6:31.61 (27.96)     6:59.84 (28.23)     7:28.34 (28.50)
        7:56.38 (28.04)     8:24.21 (27.83)     8:52.46 (28.25)     9:20.77 (28.31)
        9:49.10 (28.33)    10:17.17 (28.07)    10:45.15 (27.98)    11:13.70 (28.55)
       11:41.96 (28.26)    12:10.51 (28.55)    12:38.96 (28.45)    13:07.60 (28.64)
       13:35.93 (28.33)    14:04.24 (28.31)    14:32.64 (28.40)    15:00.80 (28.16)
       15:27.76 (26.96)
  9 Petrone, Joseph N   15 Jersey Wahoos-MA    15:37.24   15:28.15 SNAT     9  
                  24.89       52.10 (27.21)     1:20.01 (27.91)     1:48.01 (28.00)
        2:16.20 (28.19)     2:44.44 (28.24)     3:12.41 (27.97)     3:40.60 (28.19)
        4:08.76 (28.16)     4:36.61 (27.85)     5:04.81 (28.20)     5:33.18 (28.37)
        6:01.55 (28.37)     6:30.13 (28.58)     6:58.58 (28.45)     7:26.93 (28.35)
        7:55.51 (28.58)     8:24.21 (28.70)     8:52.91 (28.70)     9:21.70 (28.79)
        9:50.43 (28.73)    10:19.13 (28.70)    10:47.89 (28.76)    11:16.31 (28.42)
       11:44.58 (28.27)    12:13.01 (28.43)    12:41.23 (28.22)    13:09.49 (28.26)
       13:37.69 (28.20)    14:05.71 (28.02)    14:33.56 (27.85)    15:01.52 (27.96)
       15:28.15 (26.63)
 10 Webb, Christopher   17 YMCA Westside Si-AZ 15:42.40   15:29.10 SNAT     7  
                  25.07       52.40 (27.33)     1:20.76 (28.36)     1:48.86 (28.10)
        2:17.30 (28.44)     2:45.63 (28.33)     3:14.12 (28.49)     3:42.59 (28.47)
        4:10.76 (28.17)     4:38.79 (28.03)     5:06.98 (28.19)     5:35.23 (28.25)
        6:03.62 (28.39)     6:31.91 (28.29)     7:00.43 (28.52)     7:29.32 (28.89)
        7:57.74 (28.42)     8:25.95 (28.21)     8:54.49 (28.54)     9:22.87 (28.38)
        9:51.38 (28.51)    10:19.71 (28.33)    10:48.43 (28.72)    11:16.55 (28.12)
       11:44.73 (28.18)    12:13.12 (28.39)    12:41.72 (28.60)    13:10.21 (28.49)
       13:38.68 (28.47)    14:06.98 (28.30)    14:34.84 (27.86)    15:02.79 (27.95)
       15:29.10 (26.31)
 11 Graviss, Daniel E   17 First Colony Swi-GU 15:51.02   15:29.25 SNAT     6  
                  25.88       53.65 (27.77)     1:21.72 (28.07)     1:49.75 (28.03)
        2:17.78 (28.03)     2:45.93 (28.15)     3:14.08 (28.15)     3:42.52 (28.44)
        4:10.55 (28.03)     4:38.63 (28.08)     5:07.21 (28.58)     5:35.63 (28.42)
        6:03.97 (28.34)     6:32.39 (28.42)     7:00.55 (28.16)     7:29.31 (28.76)
        7:57.61 (28.30)     8:25.93 (28.32)     8:54.07 (28.14)     9:22.42 (28.35)
        9:50.73 (28.31)    10:18.83 (28.10)    10:47.31 (28.48)    11:15.54 (28.23)
       11:43.52 (27.98)    12:12.11 (28.59)    12:40.89 (28.78)    13:09.13 (28.24)
       13:37.27 (28.14)    14:05.85 (28.58)    14:34.43 (28.58)    15:02.59 (28.16)
       15:29.25 (26.66)
 12 Lennon, Michael J   16 Long Island Aqua-MR 15:41.31   15:29.71 SNAT     5  
                  25.27       52.67 (27.40)     1:20.29 (27.62)     1:48.24 (27.95)
        2:16.36 (28.12)     2:44.28 (27.92)     3:12.37 (28.09)     3:40.48 (28.11)
        4:08.70 (28.22)     4:36.83 (28.13)     5:04.96 (28.13)     5:33.45 (28.49)
        6:01.64 (28.19)     6:30.07 (28.43)     6:58.50 (28.43)     7:26.87 (28.37)
        7:55.28 (28.41)     8:23.58 (28.30)     8:51.88 (28.30)     9:20.29 (28.41)
        9:48.89 (28.60)    10:17.45 (28.56)    10:46.06 (28.61)    11:14.62 (28.56)
       11:43.40 (28.78)    12:11.85 (28.45)    12:40.59 (28.74)    13:09.31 (28.72)
       13:38.09 (28.78)    14:07.01 (28.92)    14:35.78 (28.77)    15:03.99 (28.21)
       15:29.71 (25.72)
 13 Ritter, Jacob S     18 Houston Swim Clu-GU 15:31.17   15:29.77 SNAT     4  
                  25.02       52.71 (27.69)     1:20.33 (27.62)     1:48.52 (28.19)
        2:16.70 (28.18)     2:45.11 (28.41)     3:13.40 (28.29)     3:41.74 (28.34)
        4:10.17 (28.43)     4:38.57 (28.40)     5:06.43 (27.86)     5:34.20 (27.77)
        6:02.47 (28.27)     6:30.71 (28.24)     6:59.03 (28.32)     7:27.34 (28.31)
        7:55.70 (28.36)     8:23.94 (28.24)     8:52.18 (28.24)     9:20.31 (28.13)
        9:48.48 (28.17)    10:16.75 (28.27)    10:45.20 (28.45)    11:13.54 (28.34)
       11:42.13 (28.59)    12:10.62 (28.49)    12:39.00 (28.38)    13:07.59 (28.59)
       13:36.34 (28.75)    14:05.12 (28.78)    14:33.86 (28.74)    15:02.27 (28.41)
       15:29.77 (27.50)
 14 Egan, Liam C        14 Crimson Aquatics-NE 15:43.11   15:29.79 SNAT     3  
                  25.26       52.51 (27.25)     1:20.42 (27.91)     1:48.46 (28.04)
        2:16.54 (28.08)     2:44.65 (28.11)     3:12.82 (28.17)     3:41.00 (28.18)
        4:09.24 (28.24)     4:37.26 (28.02)     5:05.23 (27.97)     5:33.21 (27.98)
        6:01.47 (28.26)     6:30.01 (28.54)     6:58.43 (28.42)     7:26.89 (28.46)
        7:55.13 (28.24)     8:23.31 (28.18)     8:51.84 (28.53)     9:20.45 (28.61)
        9:48.99 (28.54)    10:17.58 (28.59)    10:46.37 (28.79)    11:15.02 (28.65)
       11:43.50 (28.48)    12:12.35 (28.85)    12:41.39 (29.04)    13:10.46 (29.07)
       13:39.09 (28.63)    14:07.82 (28.73)    14:35.98 (28.16)    15:04.03 (28.05)
       15:29.79 (25.76)
 15 Vivadelli, Christi  17 Nova of Virginia-VA 15:44.61   15:32.54 SJRN     2  
                  26.03       54.09 (28.06)     1:22.48 (28.39)     1:50.75 (28.27)
        2:19.24 (28.49)     2:47.55 (28.31)     3:15.91 (28.36)     3:44.38 (28.47)
        4:12.72 (28.34)     4:41.15 (28.43)     5:09.58 (28.43)     5:37.92 (28.34)
        6:06.37 (28.45)     6:34.60 (28.23)     7:02.83 (28.23)     7:31.20 (28.37)
        7:59.68 (28.48)     8:28.14 (28.46)     8:56.54 (28.40)     9:25.16 (28.62)
        9:53.38 (28.22)    10:21.64 (28.26)    10:49.79 (28.15)    11:18.22 (28.43)
       11:46.95 (28.73)    12:15.38 (28.43)    12:43.93 (28.55)    13:12.27 (28.34)
       13:40.64 (28.37)    14:09.14 (28.50)    14:37.52 (28.38)    15:05.75 (28.23)
       15:32.54 (26.79)
 16 Bradley, Kevin J    16 Crimson Aquatics-NE 15:56.09   15:34.20 SJRN     1  
                  25.18       52.98 (27.80)     1:20.96 (27.98)     1:49.72 (28.76)
        2:18.25 (28.53)     2:46.82 (28.57)     3:15.35 (28.53)     3:43.86 (28.51)
        4:12.47 (28.61)     4:40.97 (28.50)     5:09.05 (28.08)     5:37.45 (28.40)
        6:06.02 (28.57)     6:34.56 (28.54)     7:02.95 (28.39)     7:31.43 (28.48)
        7:59.85 (28.42)     8:28.64 (28.79)     8:56.99 (28.35)     9:25.60 (28.61)
        9:53.78 (28.18)    10:22.57 (28.79)    10:50.99 (28.42)    11:19.25 (28.26)
       11:47.98 (28.73)    12:16.68 (28.70)    12:45.35 (28.67)    13:13.92 (28.57)
       13:42.74 (28.82)    14:11.07 (28.33)    14:39.52 (28.45)    15:07.60 (28.08)
       15:34.20 (26.60)
 17 Nicely, William E   16 Quest Swimming-VA   15:44.61   15:36.90 SJRN   
                  25.61       53.38 (27.77)     1:21.62 (28.24)     1:50.02 (28.40)
        2:18.55 (28.53)     2:47.14 (28.59)     3:15.81 (28.67)     3:44.45 (28.64)
        4:13.07 (28.62)     4:41.57 (28.50)     5:10.03 (28.46)     5:38.30 (28.27)
        6:06.70 (28.40)     6:34.99 (28.29)     7:03.44 (28.45)     7:31.92 (28.48)
        8:00.44 (28.52)     8:28.97 (28.53)     8:57.60 (28.63)     9:26.22 (28.62)
        9:54.89 (28.67)    10:23.52 (28.63)    10:52.02 (28.50)    11:20.53 (28.51)
       11:49.39 (28.86)    12:18.12 (28.73)    12:46.80 (28.68)    13:15.50 (28.70)
       13:43.99 (28.49)    14:12.75 (28.76)    14:41.64 (28.89)    15:09.91 (28.27)
       15:36.90 (26.99)
 18 Lichtenberg, Kyle   15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI 15:54.78   15:37.74 SJRN   
                  26.05       54.15 (28.10)     1:22.82 (28.67)     1:51.40 (28.58)
        2:20.22 (28.82)     2:49.23 (29.01)     3:18.13 (28.90)     3:47.02 (28.89)
        4:15.97 (28.95)     4:44.91 (28.94)     5:13.85 (28.94)     5:42.66 (28.81)
        6:11.42 (28.76)     6:40.28 (28.86)     7:08.93 (28.65)     7:37.62 (28.69)
        8:06.14 (28.52)     8:34.67 (28.53)     9:03.46 (28.79)     9:31.91 (28.45)
       10:00.24 (28.33)    10:28.54 (28.30)    10:56.97 (28.43)    11:25.14 (28.17)
       11:53.49 (28.35)    12:21.92 (28.43)    12:50.23 (28.31)    13:18.37 (28.14)
       13:46.54 (28.17)    14:14.46 (27.92)    14:42.59 (28.13)    15:10.50 (27.91)
       15:37.74 (27.24)
 19 Fowler, Tyler B     16 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV 15:30.77   15:38.84 SJRN   
                  26.04       53.63 (27.59)     1:21.64 (28.01)     1:49.93 (28.29)
        2:18.51 (28.58)     2:47.04 (28.53)     3:15.60 (28.56)     3:44.26 (28.66)
        4:12.67 (28.41)     4:41.35 (28.68)     5:10.14 (28.79)     5:39.13 (28.99)
        6:07.91 (28.78)     6:36.74 (28.83)     7:05.63 (28.89)     7:34.37 (28.74)
        8:02.96 (28.59)     8:31.52 (28.56)     9:00.38 (28.86)     9:28.92 (28.54)
        9:57.60 (28.68)    10:26.36 (28.76)    10:55.04 (28.68)    11:23.40 (28.36)
       11:52.11 (28.71)    12:20.88 (28.77)    12:49.39 (28.51)    13:18.10 (28.71)
       13:46.86 (28.76)    14:15.35 (28.49)    14:43.99 (28.64)    15:12.06 (28.07)
       15:38.84 (26.78)
 20 Bull, Adam H        16 City of Richards-NT 16:11.57   15:42.36 SJRN   
                  26.94       55.10 (28.16)     1:23.61 (28.51)     1:52.72 (29.11)
        2:21.82 (29.10)     2:51.13 (29.31)     3:20.10 (28.97)     3:49.22 (29.12)
        4:18.13 (28.91)     4:46.84 (28.71)     5:16.15 (29.31)     5:44.63 (28.48)
        6:13.59 (28.96)     6:42.45 (28.86)     7:11.27 (28.82)     7:40.00 (28.73)
        8:08.16 (28.16)     8:36.67 (28.51)     9:04.75 (28.08)     9:33.64 (28.89)
       10:02.04 (28.40)    10:30.48 (28.44)    10:59.06 (28.58)    11:27.62 (28.56)
       11:56.35 (28.73)    12:24.69 (28.34)    12:53.46 (28.77)    13:22.04 (28.58)
       13:50.27 (28.23)    14:18.95 (28.68)    14:47.70 (28.75)    15:15.75 (28.05)
       15:42.36 (26.61)
 21 Glander, Mitchell   16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU 15:58.10   15:45.50 SJRN   
                  25.13       52.62 (27.49)     1:20.73 (28.11)     1:49.11 (28.38)
        2:17.72 (28.61)     2:46.36 (28.64)     3:15.15 (28.79)     3:43.69 (28.54)
        4:12.46 (28.77)     4:41.30 (28.84)     5:10.08 (28.78)     5:38.54 (28.46)
        6:07.22 (28.68)     6:36.42 (29.20)     7:05.52 (29.10)     7:34.42 (28.90)
        8:03.25 (28.83)     8:32.33 (29.08)     9:01.81 (29.48)     9:31.18 (29.37)
       10:00.27 (29.09)    10:28.98 (28.71)    10:57.90 (28.92)    11:27.13 (29.23)
       11:56.64 (29.51)    12:25.66 (29.02)    12:54.82 (29.16)    13:23.59 (28.77)
       13:52.35 (28.76)    14:21.03 (28.68)    14:49.73 (28.70)    15:18.01 (28.28)
       15:45.50 (27.49)
 22 Oh, Jun             17 Crimson Aquatics-NE 15:49.52   15:46.29 SJRN   
                  25.85       54.14 (28.29)     1:22.62 (28.48)     1:51.40 (28.78)
        2:19.96 (28.56)     2:48.54 (28.58)     3:16.83 (28.29)     3:45.67 (28.84)
        4:14.68 (29.01)     4:43.84 (29.16)     5:12.82 (28.98)     5:41.82 (29.00)
        6:10.78 (28.96)     6:39.89 (29.11)     7:09.05 (29.16)     7:38.08 (29.03)
        8:07.52 (29.44)     8:36.55 (29.03)     9:05.68 (29.13)     9:34.57 (28.89)
       10:03.58 (29.01)    10:32.32 (28.74)    11:01.22 (28.90)    11:30.17 (28.95)
       11:58.99 (28.82)    12:28.11 (29.12)    12:57.05 (28.94)    13:25.90 (28.85)
       13:54.86 (28.96)    14:24.11 (29.25)    14:52.87 (28.76)    15:21.22 (28.35)
       15:46.29 (25.07)
 23 Mayfield, Cory K    17 Unattached-CA       15:51.57   15:46.56 SJRN   
                  25.98       54.04 (28.06)     1:22.26 (28.22)     1:50.43 (28.17)
        2:18.73 (28.30)     2:47.01 (28.28)     3:15.31 (28.30)     3:43.85 (28.54)
        4:12.05 (28.20)     4:40.51 (28.46)     5:08.96 (28.45)     5:37.63 (28.67)
        6:06.51 (28.88)     6:35.26 (28.75)     7:04.10 (28.84)     7:33.02 (28.92)
        8:01.91 (28.89)     8:30.97 (29.06)     8:59.78 (28.81)     9:28.72 (28.94)
        9:57.77 (29.05)    10:26.83 (29.06)    10:55.75 (28.92)    11:25.15 (29.40)
       11:54.41 (29.26)    12:23.65 (29.24)    12:52.85 (29.20)    13:22.16 (29.31)
       13:51.54 (29.38)    14:20.78 (29.24)    14:50.47 (29.69)    15:19.66 (29.19)
       15:46.56 (26.90)
 24 Anderson, Joshua D  17 Nitro Swimming-ST   15:33.29   15:47.50 SJRN   
                  25.50       53.19 (27.69)     1:21.16 (27.97)     1:49.41 (28.25)
        2:18.09 (28.68)     2:46.81 (28.72)     3:15.36 (28.55)     3:44.44 (29.08)
        4:13.38 (28.94)     4:42.52 (29.14)     5:10.74 (28.22)     5:39.58 (28.84)
        6:08.52 (28.94)     6:37.52 (29.00)     7:06.33 (28.81)     7:35.35 (29.02)
        8:03.91 (28.56)     8:32.40 (28.49)     9:01.00 (28.60)     9:29.72 (28.72)
        9:58.63 (28.91)    10:27.39 (28.76)    10:56.76 (29.37)    11:26.19 (29.43)
       11:55.76 (29.57)    12:24.33 (28.57)    12:52.97 (28.64)    13:22.64 (29.67)
       13:52.00 (29.36)    14:21.39 (29.39)    14:50.51 (29.12)    15:19.63 (29.12)
       15:47.50 (27.87)
 25 Evansnolan, Max B   18 Waukesha Express-WI 15:43.51   15:48.84 SJRN   
                  24.76       52.69 (27.93)     1:20.70 (28.01)     1:49.30 (28.60)
        2:18.04 (28.74)     2:46.48 (28.44)     3:15.24 (28.76)     3:43.98 (28.74)
        4:12.85 (28.87)     4:41.89 (29.04)     5:10.86 (28.97)     5:39.75 (28.89)
        6:08.75 (29.00)     6:37.80 (29.05)     7:06.77 (28.97)     7:35.87 (29.10)
        8:05.00 (29.13)     8:34.26 (29.26)     9:03.21 (28.95)     9:32.47 (29.26)
       10:01.44 (28.97)    10:30.85 (29.41)    11:00.07 (29.22)    11:28.96 (28.89)
       11:58.70 (29.74)    12:27.55 (28.85)    12:56.62 (29.07)    13:25.61 (28.99)
       13:54.58 (28.97)    14:23.27 (28.69)    14:52.07 (28.80)    15:20.65 (28.58)
       15:48.84 (28.19)
 26 Madden, Michael C   16 City of Mobile S-SE 16:06.60   15:48.86 SJRN   
                  25.55       53.77 (28.22)     1:22.58 (28.81)     1:51.22 (28.64)
        2:20.36 (29.14)     2:49.12 (28.76)     3:18.29 (29.17)     3:47.33 (29.04)
        4:16.43 (29.10)     4:45.78 (29.35)     5:14.92 (29.14)     5:43.83 (28.91)
        6:13.04 (29.21)     6:42.02 (28.98)     7:10.79 (28.77)     7:39.67 (28.88)
        8:08.84 (29.17)     8:37.88 (29.04)     9:06.82 (28.94)     9:35.82 (29.00)
       10:04.50 (28.68)    10:33.11 (28.61)    11:01.86 (28.75)    11:30.67 (28.81)
       11:59.62 (28.95)    12:28.41 (28.79)    12:57.08 (28.67)    13:26.01 (28.93)
       13:54.93 (28.92)    14:23.52 (28.59)    14:52.26 (28.74)    15:21.10 (28.84)
       15:48.86 (27.76)
 27 Sweeney, David M    17 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA 15:59.66   15:49.21 SJRN   
                  25.20       52.93 (27.73)     1:21.71 (28.78)     1:50.38 (28.67)
        2:18.96 (28.58)     2:47.72 (28.76)     3:16.49 (28.77)     3:45.54 (29.05)
        4:14.56 (29.02)     4:43.40 (28.84)     5:12.04 (28.64)     5:40.54 (28.50)
        6:09.39 (28.85)     6:38.73 (29.34)     7:08.25 (29.52)     7:37.62 (29.37)
        8:06.78 (29.16)     8:35.97 (29.19)     9:05.18 (29.21)     9:34.47 (29.29)
       10:04.18 (29.71)    10:33.01 (28.83)    11:02.21 (29.20)    11:31.15 (28.94)
       12:00.46 (29.31)    12:29.41 (28.95)    12:58.36 (28.95)    13:27.33 (28.97)
       13:56.34 (29.01)    14:25.10 (28.76)    14:53.76 (28.66)    15:22.00 (28.24)
       15:49.21 (27.21)
 28 McHugh, Robert S    15 Baylor Swim Club-SE 16:12.25   15:50.28 SJRN   
                  26.04       54.27 (28.23)     1:22.95 (28.68)     1:51.51 (28.56)
        2:20.18 (28.67)     2:48.91 (28.73)     3:17.89 (28.98)     3:46.85 (28.96)
        4:15.92 (29.07)     4:44.71 (28.79)     5:13.48 (28.77)     5:42.39 (28.91)
        6:11.42 (29.03)     6:40.30 (28.88)     7:09.19 (28.89)     7:38.05 (28.86)
        8:07.05 (29.00)     8:36.01 (28.96)     9:04.92 (28.91)     9:34.06 (29.14)
       10:02.92 (28.86)    10:31.88 (28.96)    11:00.86 (28.98)    11:29.91 (29.05)
       11:58.93 (29.02)    12:27.94 (29.01)    12:57.03 (29.09)    13:26.08 (29.05)
       13:55.25 (29.17)    14:24.49 (29.24)    14:53.57 (29.08)    15:22.34 (28.77)
       15:50.28 (27.94)
 29 Pokornowski, Alec   18 Town of Tonawand-NI 16:09.24   15:50.34 SJRN   
                  25.23       52.95 (27.72)     1:21.66 (28.71)     1:50.47 (28.81)
        2:19.09 (28.62)     2:47.93 (28.84)     3:16.78 (28.85)     3:45.68 (28.90)
        4:14.71 (29.03)     4:43.91 (29.20)     5:12.81 (28.90)     5:42.02 (29.21)
        6:11.31 (29.29)     6:40.42 (29.11)     7:09.51 (29.09)     7:38.61 (29.10)
        8:07.55 (28.94)     8:36.33 (28.78)     9:05.05 (28.72)     9:34.07 (29.02)
       10:03.01 (28.94)    10:31.69 (28.68)    11:00.39 (28.70)    11:29.18 (28.79)
       11:58.29 (29.11)    12:27.28 (28.99)    12:56.33 (29.05)    13:25.50 (29.17)
       13:54.57 (29.07)    14:23.86 (29.29)    14:52.91 (29.05)    15:22.07 (29.16)
       15:50.34 (28.27)
 30 Kerner, Travis E    17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA 16:08.38   15:50.59 SJRN   
                  25.90       53.76 (27.86)     1:22.31 (28.55)     1:51.16 (28.85)
        2:20.05 (28.89)     2:49.14 (29.09)     3:18.22 (29.08)     3:46.99 (28.77)
        4:15.97 (28.98)     4:45.18 (29.21)     5:14.28 (29.10)     5:43.40 (29.12)
        6:12.46 (29.06)     6:41.54 (29.08)     7:10.53 (28.99)     7:39.58 (29.05)
        8:08.51 (28.93)     8:37.50 (28.99)     9:06.50 (29.00)     9:35.37 (28.87)
       10:04.27 (28.90)    10:33.29 (29.02)    11:02.17 (28.88)    11:30.88 (28.71)
       11:59.88 (29.00)    12:29.01 (29.13)    12:57.94 (28.93)    13:26.66 (28.72)
       13:55.83 (29.17)    14:24.98 (29.15)    14:54.06 (29.08)    15:23.04 (28.98)
       15:50.59 (27.55)
 31 Goertemiller, Clif  15 Dayton Raiders-OH   15:58.70   15:52.03 Q11    
                  25.26       53.16 (27.90)     1:21.59 (28.43)     1:50.04 (28.45)
        2:18.57 (28.53)     2:47.11 (28.54)     3:15.71 (28.60)     3:44.67 (28.96)
        4:13.46 (28.79)     4:42.37 (28.91)     5:11.51 (29.14)     5:40.76 (29.25)
        6:10.11 (29.35)     6:39.37 (29.26)     7:08.79 (29.42)     7:37.94 (29.15)
        8:07.45 (29.51)     8:36.49 (29.04)     9:05.71 (29.22)     9:35.21 (29.50)
       10:04.60 (29.39)    10:33.98 (29.38)    11:03.02 (29.04)    11:32.32 (29.30)
       12:01.55 (29.23)    12:31.12 (29.57)    13:00.33 (29.21)    13:29.70 (29.37)
       13:59.35 (29.65)    14:28.80 (29.45)    14:57.02 (28.22)    15:25.75 (28.73)
       15:52.03 (26.28)
 32 Davis, Nicholas C   15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ 16:41.67L  15:52.45 Q11    
                  25.44       53.36 (27.92)     1:21.92 (28.56)     1:50.66 (28.74)
        2:19.61 (28.95)     2:48.53 (28.92)     3:17.40 (28.87)     3:46.47 (29.07)
        4:15.49 (29.02)     4:44.56 (29.07)     5:13.58 (29.02)     5:42.65 (29.07)
        6:11.67 (29.02)     6:40.72 (29.05)     7:09.73 (29.01)     7:38.85 (29.12)
        8:07.95 (29.10)     8:37.06 (29.11)     9:06.26 (29.20)     9:35.36 (29.10)
       10:04.55 (29.19)    10:33.87 (29.32)    11:03.24 (29.37)    11:32.48 (29.24)
       12:01.81 (29.33)    12:31.02 (29.21)    13:00.36 (29.34)    13:29.45 (29.09)
       13:58.57 (29.12)    14:27.64 (29.07)    14:56.76 (29.12)    15:25.48 (28.72)
       15:52.45 (26.97)
 33 Decker, Ian S       18 Curl Burke Swim-PV  15:59.58   15:52.84 Q11    
                  25.59       53.31 (27.72)     1:21.76 (28.45)     1:50.19 (28.43)
        2:18.83 (28.64)     2:47.22 (28.39)     3:15.69 (28.47)     3:44.33 (28.64)
        4:13.36 (29.03)     4:42.25 (28.89)     5:11.43 (29.18)     5:40.85 (29.42)
        6:09.97 (29.12)     6:39.06 (29.09)     7:08.16 (29.10)     7:37.58 (29.42)
        8:06.79 (29.21)     8:36.21 (29.42)     9:05.76 (29.55)     9:35.26 (29.50)
       10:04.69 (29.43)    10:34.23 (29.54)    11:03.53 (29.30)    11:32.70 (29.17)
       12:02.02 (29.32)    12:31.66 (29.64)    13:01.53 (29.87)    13:31.37 (29.84)
       14:00.93 (29.56)    14:30.40 (29.47)    14:58.52 (28.12)    15:27.34 (28.82)
       15:52.84 (25.50)
 34 McCauley, William   15 Star Swimming-NI    16:12.99   15:53.97 Q11    
                  24.95       52.72 (27.77)     1:20.77 (28.05)     1:48.93 (28.16)
        2:17.64 (28.71)     2:46.37 (28.73)     3:15.34 (28.97)     3:44.24 (28.90)
        4:13.49 (29.25)     4:42.95 (29.46)     5:11.91 (28.96)     5:41.11 (29.20)
        6:10.37 (29.26)     6:39.81 (29.44)     7:08.89 (29.08)     7:37.99 (29.10)
        8:07.09 (29.10)     8:36.41 (29.32)     9:05.71 (29.30)     9:34.86 (29.15)
       10:03.92 (29.06)    10:33.41 (29.49)    11:02.79 (29.38)    11:32.04 (29.25)
       12:01.41 (29.37)    12:30.75 (29.34)    13:00.01 (29.26)    13:29.48 (29.47)
       13:59.00 (29.52)    14:28.24 (29.24)    14:57.21 (28.97)    15:26.31 (29.10)
       15:53.97 (27.66)
 35 Welch, Brady A      14 Rockville Montgo-PV 16:13.48   15:54.18 Q11    
                  25.03       51.99 (26.96)     1:20.70 (28.71)     1:49.30 (28.60)
        2:18.02 (28.72)     2:46.95 (28.93)     3:16.17 (29.22)     3:45.62 (29.45)
        4:14.64 (29.02)     4:43.73 (29.09)     5:13.18 (29.45)     5:42.49 (29.31)
        6:11.89 (29.40)     6:41.06 (29.17)     7:10.31 (29.25)     7:39.75 (29.44)
        8:08.83 (29.08)     8:38.01 (29.18)     9:07.15 (29.14)     9:36.15 (29.00)
       10:05.23 (29.08)    10:34.00 (28.77)    11:03.08 (29.08)    11:32.37 (29.29)
       12:01.63 (29.26)    12:31.26 (29.63)    13:00.67 (29.41)    13:29.65 (28.98)
       13:59.33 (29.68)    14:28.65 (29.32)    14:57.50 (28.85)    15:26.57 (29.07)
       15:54.18 (27.61)
 36 Bott, Francis J     16 Curl Burke Swim-PV  16:08.40   15:54.62 Q11    
                  26.21       54.54 (28.33)     1:23.53 (28.99)     1:52.54 (29.01)
        2:21.80 (29.26)     2:51.16 (29.36)     3:20.14 (28.98)     3:49.14 (29.00)
        4:18.20 (29.06)     4:47.37 (29.17)     5:16.47 (29.10)     5:45.57 (29.10)
        6:14.99 (29.42)     6:44.23 (29.24)     7:13.31 (29.08)     7:42.70 (29.39)
        8:11.97 (29.27)     8:41.09 (29.12)     9:10.45 (29.36)     9:39.38 (28.93)
       10:08.54 (29.16)    10:37.70 (29.16)    11:06.75 (29.05)    11:35.85 (29.10)
       12:05.06 (29.21)    12:34.09 (29.03)    13:03.46 (29.37)    13:32.47 (29.01)
       14:01.58 (29.11)    14:30.58 (29.00)    14:59.54 (28.96)    15:28.06 (28.52)
       15:54.62 (26.56)
 37 Potratz, Noah C     17 Waukesha Express-WI 16:09.73   15:54.78 Q11    
                  26.22       55.41 (29.19)     1:24.71 (29.30)     1:54.08 (29.37)
        2:23.73 (29.65)     2:52.92 (29.19)     3:22.03 (29.11)     3:51.70 (29.67)
        4:20.98 (29.28)     4:50.80 (29.82)     5:19.98 (29.18)     5:49.08 (29.10)
        6:18.33 (29.25)     6:47.48 (29.15)     7:16.36 (28.88)     7:45.60 (29.24)
        8:14.66 (29.06)     8:43.94 (29.28)     9:13.00 (29.06)     9:41.91 (28.91)
       10:11.00 (29.09)    10:40.18 (29.18)    11:09.22 (29.04)    11:38.32 (29.10)
       12:06.78 (28.46)    12:35.55 (28.77)    13:04.91 (29.36)    13:34.33 (29.42)
       14:02.79 (28.46)    14:31.43 (28.64)    15:00.03 (28.60)    15:27.98 (27.95)
       15:54.78 (26.80)
 38 Malone, Davis J     18 Scout Aquatics-IL   16:06.45   15:55.73 Q11    
                  25.50       54.07 (28.57)     1:22.83 (28.76)     1:51.87 (29.04)
        2:20.93 (29.06)     2:50.02 (29.09)     3:19.22 (29.20)     3:48.49 (29.27)
        4:17.52 (29.03)     4:46.54 (29.02)     5:15.66 (29.12)     5:45.26 (29.60)
        6:14.86 (29.60)     6:44.27 (29.41)     7:13.42 (29.15)     7:42.80 (29.38)
        8:12.19 (29.39)     8:41.51 (29.32)     9:10.89 (29.38)     9:40.20 (29.31)
       10:08.95 (28.75)    10:37.92 (28.97)    11:07.09 (29.17)    11:36.34 (29.25)
       12:05.43 (29.09)    12:34.39 (28.96)    13:03.66 (29.27)    13:33.12 (29.46)
       14:02.05 (28.93)    14:30.98 (28.93)    14:59.93 (28.95)    15:28.09 (28.16)
       15:55.73 (27.64)
 39 Zito, Damon J       17 Palatine Park Di-IL 16:10.74   15:55.91 Q11    
                  25.54       53.97 (28.43)     1:22.85 (28.88)     1:51.67 (28.82)
        2:20.95 (29.28)     2:49.92 (28.97)     3:19.38 (29.46)     3:48.50 (29.12)
        4:17.65 (29.15)     4:46.93 (29.28)     5:16.16 (29.23)     5:45.68 (29.52)
        6:14.99 (29.31)     6:44.25 (29.26)     7:13.86 (29.61)     7:43.46 (29.60)
        8:12.68 (29.22)     8:41.84 (29.16)     9:10.98 (29.14)     9:40.11 (29.13)
       10:09.15 (29.04)    10:37.91 (28.76)    11:06.97 (29.06)    11:36.06 (29.09)
       12:05.59 (29.53)    12:35.03 (29.44)    13:04.59 (29.56)    13:34.18 (29.59)
       14:02.62 (28.44)    14:31.54 (28.92)    15:00.55 (29.01)    15:29.32 (28.77)
       15:55.91 (26.59)
 40 Davidson, Jacob B   16 Edina Swim Club-MN  16:38.54L  15:56.08 Q11    
                  25.35       52.72 (27.37)     1:20.68 (27.96)     1:48.81 (28.13)
        2:17.39 (28.58)     2:46.10 (28.71)     3:14.94 (28.84)     3:43.96 (29.02)
        4:13.00 (29.04)     4:42.48 (29.48)     5:11.75 (29.27)     5:41.53 (29.78)
        6:11.07 (29.54)     6:40.33 (29.26)     7:09.40 (29.07)     7:39.15 (29.75)
        8:08.13 (28.98)     8:37.69 (29.56)     9:07.02 (29.33)     9:36.14 (29.12)
       10:05.45 (29.31)    10:34.72 (29.27)    11:04.24 (29.52)    11:34.14 (29.90)
       12:03.22 (29.08)    12:33.00 (29.78)    13:02.96 (29.96)    13:32.55 (29.59)
       14:02.83 (30.28)    14:32.76 (29.93)    15:01.39 (28.63)    15:29.90 (28.51)
       15:56.08 (26.18)
 41 Dewlen, Elliot R    16 The Woodlands Sw-GU 15:55.87   15:56.96 Q11    
                  25.35       53.15 (27.80)     1:21.63 (28.48)     1:50.10 (28.47)
        2:18.59 (28.49)     2:47.32 (28.73)     3:16.04 (28.72)     3:44.76 (28.72)
        4:13.52 (28.76)     4:42.51 (28.99)     5:11.62 (29.11)     5:40.68 (29.06)
        6:10.09 (29.41)     6:39.68 (29.59)     7:09.19 (29.51)     7:38.86 (29.67)
        8:08.11 (29.25)     8:37.58 (29.47)     9:06.90 (29.32)     9:36.34 (29.44)
       10:06.05 (29.71)    10:35.51 (29.46)    11:05.41 (29.90)    11:34.76 (29.35)
       12:04.09 (29.33)    12:33.63 (29.54)    13:03.47 (29.84)    13:32.96 (29.49)
       14:02.08 (29.12)    14:31.25 (29.17)    15:00.26 (29.01)    15:29.04 (28.78)
       15:56.96 (27.92)
 42 Durand, Kyle R      15 Crimson Aquatics-NE 16:01.50   15:57.61 Q11    
                  26.33       54.83 (28.50)     1:23.88 (29.05)     1:53.33 (29.45)
        2:22.38 (29.05)     2:51.53 (29.15)     3:20.70 (29.17)     3:49.76 (29.06)
        4:18.81 (29.05)     4:47.94 (29.13)     5:17.02 (29.08)     5:46.05 (29.03)
        6:15.38 (29.33)     6:44.60 (29.22)     7:13.84 (29.24)     7:43.10 (29.26)
        8:12.28 (29.18)     8:41.58 (29.30)     9:10.89 (29.31)     9:40.31 (29.42)
       10:09.63 (29.32)    10:39.07 (29.44)    11:08.60 (29.53)    11:38.30 (29.70)
       12:07.28 (28.98)    12:36.49 (29.21)    13:05.54 (29.05)    13:34.57 (29.03)
       14:03.87 (29.30)    14:32.82 (28.95)    15:01.66 (28.84)    15:30.34 (28.68)
       15:57.61 (27.27)
 43 Robichaud, James A  18 Naval Academy Aq-MD 16:02.05   15:58.41 Q11    
                  25.85       53.85 (28.00)     1:22.20 (28.35)     1:50.71 (28.51)
        2:19.47 (28.76)     2:48.56 (29.09)     3:17.72 (29.16)     3:46.64 (28.92)
        4:15.65 (29.01)     4:44.83 (29.18)     5:13.85 (29.02)     5:42.92 (29.07)
        6:12.05 (29.13)     6:41.47 (29.42)     7:10.52 (29.05)     7:39.78 (29.26)
        8:09.08 (29.30)     8:38.32 (29.24)     9:07.64 (29.32)     9:36.91 (29.27)
       10:06.20 (29.29)    10:35.39 (29.19)    11:04.73 (29.34)    11:34.09 (29.36)
       12:03.38 (29.29)    12:32.84 (29.46)    13:02.34 (29.50)    13:32.01 (29.67)
       14:01.39 (29.38)    14:31.04 (29.65)    15:00.70 (29.66)    15:30.20 (29.50)
       15:58.41 (28.21)
 44 Browne, Zachary R   15 Nova of Virginia-VA 16:13.02   15:59.47 Q11    
                  26.58       55.26 (28.68)     1:24.44 (29.18)     1:53.52 (29.08)
        2:22.59 (29.07)     2:51.94 (29.35)     3:21.33 (29.39)     3:50.45 (29.12)
        4:19.87 (29.42)     4:49.34 (29.47)     5:18.97 (29.63)     5:48.25 (29.28)
        6:17.61 (29.36)     6:47.03 (29.42)     7:16.10 (29.07)     7:45.15 (29.05)
        8:14.12 (28.97)     8:43.31 (29.19)     9:12.48 (29.17)     9:41.69 (29.21)
       10:10.99 (29.30)    10:39.70 (28.71)    11:08.56 (28.86)    11:37.77 (29.21)
       12:06.93 (29.16)    12:36.06 (29.13)    13:05.18 (29.12)    13:34.14 (28.96)
       14:03.49 (29.35)    14:32.70 (29.21)    15:01.88 (29.18)    15:31.22 (29.34)
       15:59.47 (28.25)
 45 Bailey, John J      17 Crimson Aquatics-NE 15:47.44   16:00.10 Q11    
                  26.04       54.38 (28.34)     1:22.70 (28.32)     1:51.02 (28.32)
        2:19.34 (28.32)     2:47.46 (28.12)     3:15.86 (28.40)     3:44.61 (28.75)
        4:13.20 (28.59)     4:41.63 (28.43)     5:10.33 (28.70)     5:39.05 (28.72)
        6:08.04 (28.99)     6:37.24 (29.20)     7:06.44 (29.20)     7:35.81 (29.37)
        8:05.22 (29.41)     8:34.78 (29.56)     9:04.36 (29.58)     9:34.08 (29.72)
       10:03.65 (29.57)    10:33.40 (29.75)    11:03.37 (29.97)    11:33.16 (29.79)
       12:03.07 (29.91)    12:33.12 (30.05)    13:02.92 (29.80)    13:32.18 (29.26)
       14:01.99 (29.81)    14:32.15 (30.16)    15:02.10 (29.95)    15:31.24 (29.14)
       16:00.10 (28.86)
 46 Bryant, Calvin J    15 Saint Petersburg-FL 15:56.58   16:03.36 Q11    
                  25.37       53.20 (27.83)     1:21.95 (28.75)     1:50.57 (28.62)
        2:19.33 (28.76)     2:48.06 (28.73)     3:16.97 (28.91)     3:46.00 (29.03)
        4:14.99 (28.99)     4:44.25 (29.26)     5:13.80 (29.55)     5:43.06 (29.26)
        6:12.69 (29.63)     6:42.76 (30.07)     7:12.11 (29.35)     7:42.18 (30.07)
        8:12.01 (29.83)     8:41.90 (29.89)     9:10.97 (29.07)     9:40.62 (29.65)
       10:10.78 (30.16)    10:40.28 (29.50)    11:09.86 (29.58)    11:39.67 (29.81)
       12:09.25 (29.58)    12:38.92 (29.67)    13:08.22 (29.30)    13:37.96 (29.74)
       14:07.53 (29.57)    14:37.06 (29.53)    15:06.24 (29.18)    15:34.80 (28.56)
       16:03.36 (28.56)
 47 Haines, Harrison M  15 Bernal's Gator S-NE 16:09.95   16:04.13 Q11    
                  24.73       52.04 (27.31)     1:20.50 (28.46)     1:49.16 (28.66)
        2:17.81 (28.65)     2:46.57 (28.76)     3:15.51 (28.94)     3:44.34 (28.83)
        4:13.61 (29.27)     4:42.44 (28.83)     5:11.89 (29.45)     5:41.39 (29.50)
        6:10.89 (29.50)     6:40.37 (29.48)     7:09.83 (29.46)     7:39.46 (29.63)
        8:08.67 (29.21)     8:38.01 (29.34)     9:07.41 (29.40)     9:37.04 (29.63)
       10:06.72 (29.68)    10:36.49 (29.77)    11:06.20 (29.71)    11:35.94 (29.74)
       12:05.88 (29.94)    12:35.93 (30.05)    13:05.90 (29.97)    13:35.73 (29.83)
       14:05.84 (30.11)    14:35.74 (29.90)    15:05.72 (29.98)    15:35.61 (29.89)
       16:04.13 (28.52)
 48 Mendoza, Herbert J  17 Nitro Swimming-ST   15:53.32   16:05.29 Q11    
                  25.63       53.54 (27.91)     1:22.29 (28.75)     1:50.82 (28.53)
        2:19.10 (28.28)     2:47.45 (28.35)     3:16.10 (28.65)     3:45.15 (29.05)
        4:14.42 (29.27)     4:43.49 (29.07)     5:12.39 (28.90)     5:41.30 (28.91)
        6:10.79 (29.49)     6:40.58 (29.79)     7:10.37 (29.79)     7:39.50 (29.13)
        8:09.38 (29.88)     8:39.11 (29.73)     9:08.18 (29.07)     9:37.28 (29.10)
       10:07.27 (29.99)    10:37.06 (29.79)    11:07.08 (30.02)    11:36.30 (29.22)
       12:06.82 (30.52)    12:35.46 (28.64)    13:05.76 (30.30)    13:36.12 (30.36)
       14:06.47 (30.35)    14:36.78 (30.31)    15:07.10 (30.32)    15:37.31 (30.21)
       16:05.29 (27.98)
 49 Heinemann, Erik L   18 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:13.33   16:07.34 Q11    
                  25.49       53.48 (27.99)     1:22.05 (28.57)     1:50.68 (28.63)
        2:19.57 (28.89)     2:48.57 (29.00)     3:17.78 (29.21)     3:47.02 (29.24)
        4:16.27 (29.25)     4:45.68 (29.41)     5:15.22 (29.54)     5:44.81 (29.59)
        6:14.60 (29.79)     6:44.34 (29.74)     7:14.16 (29.82)     7:43.79 (29.63)
        8:13.45 (29.66)     8:43.07 (29.62)     9:12.87 (29.80)     9:42.36 (29.49)
       10:11.98 (29.62)    10:41.68 (29.70)    11:11.36 (29.68)    11:40.92 (29.56)
       12:10.59 (29.67)    12:40.22 (29.63)    13:09.92 (29.70)    13:39.84 (29.92)
       14:09.78 (29.94)    14:39.73 (29.95)    15:09.36 (29.63)    15:38.74 (29.38)
       16:07.34 (28.60)
 50 Huft, Erick W       15 Edina Swim Club-MN  16:13.61   16:08.93 Q11    
                  25.72       54.18 (28.46)     1:23.14 (28.96)     1:52.41 (29.27)
        2:21.82 (29.41)     2:51.30 (29.48)     3:20.73 (29.43)     3:50.48 (29.75)
        4:20.09 (29.61)     4:49.66 (29.57)     5:19.32 (29.66)     5:49.06 (29.74)
        6:18.63 (29.57)     6:48.50 (29.87)     7:18.33 (29.83)     7:47.96 (29.63)
        8:17.58 (29.62)     8:47.20 (29.62)     9:16.76 (29.56)     9:46.40 (29.64)
       10:15.86 (29.46)    10:45.37 (29.51)    11:14.78 (29.41)    11:44.56 (29.78)
       12:14.48 (29.92)    12:44.35 (29.87)    13:13.91 (29.56)    13:43.50 (29.59)
       14:12.76 (29.26)    14:42.11 (29.35)    15:11.89 (29.78)    15:41.33 (29.44)
       16:08.93 (27.60)
 51 Vega, Patrick J     15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ 16:41.03L  16:09.00 Q11    
                  25.84       54.12 (28.28)     1:23.01 (28.89)     1:52.12 (29.11)
        2:21.47 (29.35)     2:50.70 (29.23)     3:19.71 (29.01)     3:49.11 (29.40)
        4:17.64 (28.53)     4:46.71 (29.07)     5:15.30 (28.59)     5:43.76 (28.46)
        6:12.47 (28.71)     6:41.34 (28.87)     7:09.98 (28.64)     7:38.67 (28.69)
        8:07.88 (29.21)     8:37.04 (29.16)     9:06.19 (29.15)     9:35.37 (29.18)
       10:04.66 (29.29)    10:34.14 (29.48)    11:04.26 (30.12)    11:34.68 (30.42)
       12:04.85 (30.17)    12:35.13 (30.28)    13:05.78 (30.65)    13:36.10 (30.32)
       14:06.80 (30.70)    14:37.51 (30.71)    15:08.25 (30.74)    15:39.06 (30.81)
       16:09.00 (29.94)
 52 Hrabchak, Matthew   14 Bernal's Gator S-NE 16:04.93   16:09.87 Q11    
                  26.05       54.51 (28.46)     1:23.77 (29.26)     1:53.20 (29.43)
        2:22.35 (29.15)     2:51.69 (29.34)     3:21.09 (29.40)     3:50.41 (29.32)
        4:19.88 (29.47)     4:49.20 (29.32)     5:18.57 (29.37)     5:48.12 (29.55)
        6:17.93 (29.81)     6:47.61 (29.68)     7:17.53 (29.92)     7:47.39 (29.86)
        8:17.63 (30.24)     8:47.73 (30.10)     9:17.52 (29.79)     9:47.32 (29.80)
       10:16.60 (29.28)    10:46.01 (29.41)    11:15.81 (29.80)    11:45.83 (30.02)
       12:15.71 (29.88)    12:45.30 (29.59)    13:14.92 (29.62)    13:44.29 (29.37)
       14:13.96 (29.67)    14:43.43 (29.47)    15:12.92 (29.49)    15:42.03 (29.11)
       16:09.87 (27.84)
 53 Vingan, Isaac       16 Team Suffolk-MR     16:12.31   16:10.46 Q11    
                  25.78       53.68 (27.90)     1:22.04 (28.36)     1:50.67 (28.63)
        2:19.65 (28.98)     2:48.73 (29.08)     3:18.05 (29.32)     3:47.42 (29.37)
        4:16.73 (29.31)     4:46.20 (29.47)     5:15.63 (29.43)     5:45.14 (29.51)
        6:14.64 (29.50)     6:44.18 (29.54)     7:13.66 (29.48)     7:43.39 (29.73)
        8:13.12 (29.73)     8:43.22 (30.10)     9:12.93 (29.71)     9:42.87 (29.94)
       10:13.14 (30.27)    10:43.21 (30.07)    11:13.18 (29.97)    11:43.13 (29.95)
       12:13.13 (30.00)    12:43.32 (30.19)    13:13.46 (30.14)    13:43.85 (30.39)
       14:13.76 (29.91)    14:43.71 (29.95)    15:13.44 (29.73)    15:42.98 (29.54)
       16:10.46 (27.48)
 54 Downey, Adrien P    17 Rockville Montgo-PV 16:07.66   16:10.59 Q11    
                  26.33       54.97 (28.64)     1:24.00 (29.03)     1:53.21 (29.21)
        2:22.47 (29.26)     2:51.73 (29.26)     3:20.85 (29.12)     3:49.93 (29.08)
        4:19.41 (29.48)     4:48.99 (29.58)     5:18.77 (29.78)     5:48.03 (29.26)
        6:17.72 (29.69)     6:47.55 (29.83)     7:17.16 (29.61)     7:47.00 (29.84)
        8:16.54 (29.54)     8:46.08 (29.54)     9:15.61 (29.53)     9:45.33 (29.72)
       10:14.99 (29.66)    10:44.54 (29.55)    11:14.31 (29.77)    11:44.05 (29.74)
       12:13.83 (29.78)    12:43.47 (29.64)    13:13.33 (29.86)    13:43.02 (29.69)
       14:12.78 (29.76)    14:42.49 (29.71)    15:12.29 (29.80)    15:41.92 (29.63)
       16:10.59 (28.67)
 55 Pena, Alexander E   15 Highlander Aquat-FL 16:03.62   16:12.24 Q11    
                  25.81       54.32 (28.51)     1:23.44 (29.12)     1:52.56 (29.12)
        2:21.64 (29.08)     2:50.88 (29.24)     3:20.54 (29.66)     3:49.90 (29.36)
        4:19.65 (29.75)     4:49.29 (29.64)     5:18.35 (29.06)     5:47.57 (29.22)
        6:17.19 (29.62)     6:46.12 (28.93)     7:15.68 (29.56)     7:45.55 (29.87)
        8:15.35 (29.80)     8:45.02 (29.67)     9:14.72 (29.70)     9:44.30 (29.58)
       10:14.77 (30.47)    10:44.16 (29.39)    11:14.27 (30.11)    11:44.72 (30.45)
       12:14.72 (30.00)    12:44.89 (30.17)    13:14.85 (29.96)    13:45.06 (30.21)
       14:15.26 (30.20)    14:44.88 (29.62)    15:14.84 (29.96)    15:44.30 (29.46)
       16:12.24 (27.94)
 56 Paryzek, Zachary A  16 Unattached-VA       16:02.00   16:12.63 Q11    
                  25.90       54.48 (28.58)     1:23.99 (29.51)     1:53.48 (29.49)
        2:23.07 (29.59)     2:52.64 (29.57)     3:22.06 (29.42)     3:51.86 (29.80)
        4:21.47 (29.61)     4:51.39 (29.92)     5:21.06 (29.67)     5:50.99 (29.93)
        6:20.88 (29.89)     6:50.40 (29.52)     7:20.31 (29.91)     7:50.24 (29.93)
        8:19.97 (29.73)     8:49.71 (29.74)     9:19.28 (29.57)     9:49.14 (29.86)
       10:18.58 (29.44)    10:47.86 (29.28)    11:17.52 (29.66)    11:47.49 (29.97)
       12:17.66 (30.17)    12:47.48 (29.82)    13:17.27 (29.79)    13:47.47 (30.20)
       14:17.35 (29.88)    14:47.35 (30.00)    15:16.89 (29.54)    15:46.23 (29.34)
       16:12.63 (26.40)
 57 Richards, Ryan A    16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    16:12.91   16:14.99        
                  26.31       54.85 (28.54)     1:24.13 (29.28)     1:53.52 (29.39)
        2:22.93 (29.41)     2:52.37 (29.44)     3:22.09 (29.72)     3:51.62 (29.53)
        4:21.34 (29.72)     4:50.89 (29.55)     5:20.48 (29.59)     5:50.12 (29.64)
        6:19.81 (29.69)     6:49.69 (29.88)     7:19.55 (29.86)     7:49.37 (29.82)
        8:19.27 (29.90)     8:49.19 (29.92)     9:19.09 (29.90)     9:48.91 (29.82)
       10:18.82 (29.91)    10:48.66 (29.84)    11:18.58 (29.92)    11:48.51 (29.93)
       12:18.43 (29.92)    12:48.18 (29.75)    13:17.89 (29.71)    13:47.58 (29.69)
       14:17.55 (29.97)    14:47.31 (29.76)    15:16.72 (29.41)    15:46.28 (29.56)
       16:14.99 (28.71)
 58 Marc, Antoine       16 First Colony Swi-GU 15:58.83   16:16.05        
                  25.40       53.64 (28.24)     1:22.16 (28.52)     1:50.91 (28.75)
        2:19.56 (28.65)     2:48.08 (28.52)     3:16.96 (28.88)     3:45.93 (28.97)
        4:15.29 (29.36)     4:44.54 (29.25)     5:14.19 (29.65)     5:43.82 (29.63)
        6:13.30 (29.48)     6:43.05 (29.75)     7:12.99 (29.94)     7:42.71 (29.72)
        8:12.59 (29.88)     8:42.71 (30.12)     9:12.97 (30.26)     9:43.06 (30.09)
       10:12.92 (29.86)    10:43.16 (30.24)    11:13.49 (30.33)    11:43.83 (30.34)
       12:14.24 (30.41)    12:44.32 (30.08)    13:14.35 (30.03)    13:45.05 (30.70)
       14:15.70 (30.65)    14:45.90 (30.20)    15:16.28 (30.38)    15:46.48 (30.20)
       16:16.05 (29.57)
 59 Nyaradi, John C     18 Bend Swim Club-OR   16:04.98   16:18.67        
                  26.88       56.07 (29.19)     1:25.37 (29.30)     1:54.72 (29.35)
        2:24.00 (29.28)     2:53.52 (29.52)     3:22.99 (29.47)     3:52.48 (29.49)
        4:21.81 (29.33)     4:51.46 (29.65)     5:21.04 (29.58)     5:50.78 (29.74)
        6:20.10 (29.32)     6:49.85 (29.75)     7:19.49 (29.64)     7:49.64 (30.15)
        8:18.98 (29.34)     8:48.34 (29.36)     9:17.89 (29.55)     9:47.96 (30.07)
       10:18.08 (30.12)    10:47.82 (29.74)    11:18.25 (30.43)    11:48.02 (29.77)
       12:18.09 (30.07)    12:48.01 (29.92)    13:17.92 (29.91)    13:47.94 (30.02)
       14:18.66 (30.72)    14:48.50 (29.84)    15:18.60 (30.10)    15:48.81 (30.21)
       16:18.67 (29.86)
 60 Morgan, Blake T     16 Ywca Flying Fish-IL 16:11.04   16:23.87        
                  27.48       57.09 (29.61)     1:26.86 (29.77)     1:56.87 (30.01)
        2:27.01 (30.14)     2:57.28 (30.27)     3:27.78 (30.50)     3:58.07 (30.29)
        4:28.36 (30.29)     4:58.77 (30.41)     5:28.63 (29.86)     5:58.51 (29.88)
        6:28.85 (30.34)     6:59.00 (30.15)     7:28.65 (29.65)     7:58.60 (29.95)
        8:28.35 (29.75)     8:58.34 (29.99)     9:27.95 (29.61)     9:57.49 (29.54)
       10:27.10 (29.61)    10:56.95 (29.85)    11:27.06 (30.11)    11:56.72 (29.66)
       12:26.75 (30.03)    12:56.76 (30.01)    13:26.53 (29.77)    13:56.44 (29.91)
       14:26.60 (30.16)    14:56.61 (30.01)    15:26.52 (29.91)    15:55.41 (28.89)
       16:23.87 (28.46)
 61 Freund, Jeffrey C   17 Palatine Park Di-IL 16:11.22   16:24.68        
                  26.76       55.35 (28.59)     1:24.73 (29.38)     1:54.14 (29.41)
        2:24.08 (29.94)     2:53.77 (29.69)     3:23.50 (29.73)     3:53.21 (29.71)
        4:22.78 (29.57)     4:52.70 (29.92)     5:22.59 (29.89)     5:52.05 (29.46)
        6:22.06 (30.01)     6:51.88 (29.82)     7:21.92 (30.04)     7:51.93 (30.01)
        8:21.84 (29.91)     8:51.67 (29.83)     9:21.89 (30.22)     9:51.90 (30.01)
       10:21.83 (29.93)    10:51.96 (30.13)    11:22.39 (30.43)    11:52.85 (30.46)
       12:23.24 (30.39)    12:53.47 (30.23)    13:23.89 (30.42)    13:54.27 (30.38)
       14:24.85 (30.58)    14:55.09 (30.24)    15:25.17 (30.08)    15:55.38 (30.21)
       16:24.68 (29.30)
 62 Finn, Thomas E      17 Rockville Montgo-PV 16:12.78   16:24.96        
                  27.32       57.72 (30.40)     1:27.96 (30.24)     1:58.30 (30.34)
        2:28.46 (30.16)     2:58.82 (30.36)     3:27.69 (28.87)     3:56.88 (29.19)
        4:26.17 (29.29)     4:54.97 (28.80)     5:24.18 (29.21)     5:53.34 (29.16)
        6:22.66 (29.32)     6:52.23 (29.57)     7:22.18 (29.95)     7:52.62 (30.44)
        8:22.93 (30.31)     8:52.75 (29.82)     9:23.00 (30.25)     9:53.81 (30.81)
       10:24.18 (30.37)    10:54.70 (30.52)    11:25.51 (30.81)    11:56.06 (30.55)
       12:27.02 (30.96)    12:57.29 (30.27)    13:27.05 (29.76)    13:57.49 (30.44)
       14:27.97 (30.48)    14:57.44 (29.47)    15:27.09 (29.65)    15:54.52 (27.43)
       16:24.96 (30.44)
 
Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                53.09  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  53.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Curley, Michael H   18 Highlander Aquat-FL    23.45      22.79 Q11     20  
  2 Conger, John P      16 Rockville Montgo-PV    23.34      22.85 Q11     17  
  3 Hu, Philip Y        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     23.38      23.09 Q11     16  
  4 Jenkins, Preston R  16 Georgia Coastal-GA     23.42      23.12 Q11     15  
  5 McDonald, Connor A  18 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    23.69      23.23 Q11     14  
  6 Foster, Mitchell F  16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    23.57      23.37 Q11     13  
  7 Marsh, Andrew C     16 Town of Tonawand-NI    23.67      23.48 Q11     12  
  8 Fox-Moles, Michael  18 Stafford Aquatic-VA    23.72      23.58 Q11     11  
B - Final
  9 Covert, Michael K   18 Quest Swimming-VA      24.01      23.22 Q11      9  
 10 Tyrrell, Kyle E     17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.09      23.49 Q11      7  
 11 Brinck, Per-niklas  18 Springfield Aqua-AR    23.82      23.53 Q11      6  
 12 Herrmann, Michael   16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     23.78      23.82 Q11      5  
 13 Siar, Jacob A       16 Carter Center Aq-VA    23.92      23.86 Q11      4  
 14 Dale, Taylor L      16 Carpet Capital A-GA    23.94      23.91 Q11      3  
 15 Bui, Harrison S     16 Houston Swim Clu-GU    23.91      23.97 Q11      2  
 16 Lehane, Sean M      16 Academy Bullets-IL     23.97      24.13 Q11      1  
C - Final
 17 Seliskar, Stephen   16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.23      23.55 Q11    
 18 Haas, Ryan R        17 Northern KY Clip-OH    24.20      23.88 Q11    
 19 Rusiewski, Dennis   16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    24.14      24.00 Q11    
 20 Crabb, James T      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.20      24.08 Q11    
 21 Scheid, Michael R   17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    24.30      24.18 Q11    
 22 Ostrowski, Sebasti  17 Hornet Age Group-IL    24.31      24.19 Q11    
 23 Werner, Josh D      17 Waukesha Express-WI    24.27      24.26 Q11    
 24 Copeland, Taylor B  16 Nova of Virginia-VA    24.30      24.30 Q11    
D - Final
 25 Pinfold, Brett D    15 First Colony Swi-GU    24.34      23.60 Q11    
 26 Fauls, Thomas H     15 Nova of Virginia-VA    24.31      23.94 Q11    
 27 Dezwirek, Jeremie   17 Unattached-PC          24.41      24.01 Q11    
 28 Manganiello, Austi  17 AK Sharks-FG           24.33      24.03 Q11    
 29 Pham, Tyler I       17 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.45      24.04 Q11    
 30 Hitt, Albert K      17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    24.37      24.14 Q11    
 31 Kaliszak, Lucas J   15 Baylor Swim Club-SE    24.39      24.26 Q11    
 32 Walker, Ian M       16 Vipers of Albuqu-NM    24.51      24.74 Q11    
 
Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                53.09  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  53.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conger, John P            16 Rockville Montgo-PV    47.95      23.34 qQ11   
  2 Hu, Philip Y              16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     50.73      23.38 qQ11   
  3 Jenkins, Preston R        16 Georgia Coastal-GA     49.21      23.42 qQ11   
  4 Curley, Michael H         18 Highlander Aquat-FL    49.26      23.45 qQ11   
  5 Foster, Mitchell F        16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    49.35      23.57 qQ11   
  6 Marsh, Andrew C           16 Town of Tonawand-NI    50.96      23.67 qQ11   
  7 McDonald, Connor A        18 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    48.78      23.69 qQ11   
  8 Fox-Moles, Michael J      18 Stafford Aquatic-VA    50.30      23.72 qQ11   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Herrmann, Michael R       16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     51.53      23.78 qQ11   
 10 Brinck, Per-niklas M      18 Springfield Aqua-AR    50.76      23.82 qQ11   
 11 Katis, Charles W          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     50.88      23.84 qQ11   
 12 Bui, Harrison S           16 Houston Swim Clu-GU    51.09      23.91 qQ11   
 13 Siar, Jacob A             16 Carter Center Aq-VA    50.48      23.92 qQ11   
 14 Dale, Taylor L            16 Carpet Capital A-GA    52.10      23.94 qQ11   
 15 Lehane, Sean M            16 Academy Bullets-IL     50.28      23.97 qQ11   
 16 Covert, Michael K         18 Quest Swimming-VA      50.68      24.01 qQ11   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tyrrell, Kyle E           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     50.91      24.09 qQ11   
 18 Rusiewski, Dennis A       16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    52.86      24.14 qQ11   
 19 Crabb, James T            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.57      24.20 qQ11   
 19 Haas, Ryan R              17 Northern KY Clip-OH    50.54      24.20 qQ11   
 21 Seliskar, Stephen M       16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.59      24.23 qQ11   
 22 Werner, Josh D            17 Waukesha Express-WI    52.70      24.27 qQ11   
 23 Scheid, Michael R         17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    50.75      24.30 qQ11   
 23 Copeland, Taylor B        16 Nova of Virginia-VA    52.05      24.30 qQ11   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ostrowski, Sebastian      17 Hornet Age Group-IL    50.21      24.31 qQ11   
 26 Fauls, Thomas H           15 Nova of Virginia-VA    52.82     J24.31 qQ11   
 27 Manganiello, Austin R     17 AK Sharks-FG           50.99      24.33 qQ11   
 28 Pinfold, Brett D          15 First Colony Swi-GU    52.24      24.34 qQ11   
 29 Hitt, Albert K            17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    52.08      24.37 qQ11   
 30 Kaliszak, Lucas J         15 Baylor Swim Club-SE    51.44      24.39 qQ11   
 30 McNamara, Matt J          16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    52.25      24.39 qQ11   
 32 Dezwirek, Jeremie         17 Unattached-PC          51.90      24.41 qQ11   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Mangan, Jack F            15 New Trier Swim C-IL    50.53      24.43 Q11    
 34 Pham, Tyler I             17 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.51      24.45 Q11    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Carroll, Kevin V          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     50.96      24.50 Q11    
 36 Walker, Ian M             16 Vipers of Albuqu-NM    52.77      24.51 Q11    
 37 Olmsted, Wesley C         14 High Tide Aquati-FL  1:01.39L     24.53 Q11    
 37 Switzer, Zachary D        15 Battlefield Area-VA    51.91      24.53 Q11    
 37 Williamson, Maxwell S     16 Northern KY Clip-OH    52.32      24.53 Q11    
 40 Norsten, Gregory R        17 Edina Swim Club-MN     54.06      24.57 Q11    
 40 Burnley, Jesse W          15 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    52.94      24.57 Q11    
 40 Grodecki, Jonathan M      16 New Trier Swim C-IL    52.39      24.57 Q11    
 43 Camper, Michael W         17 Rappahannock Y S-VA    51.15      24.60 Q11    
 44 Quackenbush, Parker L     18 Highlander Aquat-FL    52.34      24.64 Q11    
 45 Hasemann, Nicholas J      15 Bartlett Electri-IL    51.09      24.65 Q11    
 46 Barden, Justin A          16 Battlefield Area-VA    52.69      24.67 Q11    
 47 Carlino, Keith A          15 Marist Swim Club-MR    52.24      24.69 Q11    
 48 Bunning, Bryan J          17 Lake Forest Swim-IL    51.80      24.70 Q11    
 48 Renfro, Christian J       18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    51.99      24.70 Q11    
 48 Amodio, Lucas             18 Devilfish Aquati-MR    52.53      24.70 Q11    
 51 Christian, Michael A      18 Jupiter Dragons-FG     50.99      24.71 Q11    
 52 Smith, Joshua D           16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    51.46      24.74 Q11    
 53 Bitara, Christopher M     15 Aggie Swim Club-GU     52.59      24.75 Q11    
 54 Luong, Hao T              18 Bernal's Gator S-NE    51.85      24.77 Q11    
 55 Jager, Conner P           18 Fox Valley Swim-IL     52.21      24.78 Q11    
 55 Hovey, Maverick P         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    52.79      24.78 Q11    
 55 Harrington, Brian E       17 Episcopal AmberJ-FL    52.41      24.78 Q11    
 58 Bryant, Kristopher A      17 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA    51.44      24.80 Q11    
 58 Castro-Abrams, Kenneth L  15 Marin Pirates-PC       51.54      24.80 Q11    
 60 Lane, Seth H              17 Fox Valley Wave-WI     51.89      24.92 Q11    
 60 Russo, Salvatore J        17 Carter Center Aq-VA    53.17      24.92 Q11    
 62 Cline, Bradley K          16 North Bay Aquati-PC    53.01      24.94 Q11    
 62 Petersen, Nicholas C      15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    51.84      24.94 Q11    
 64 Mackrel, Julian A         16 Northern Dutches-MR    52.67      24.99 Q11    
 65 Phelps, Zachary C         16 H2okie Aquatics-VA     51.93      25.01 Q11    
 66 Krastev, Georgi D         16 Saint Petersburg-FL    51.91      25.02 Q11    
 67 Borgert, Benjamin J       16 High Tide Aquati-FL    52.99      25.03 Q11    
 68 Pohlmann, Henrik M        15 Dayton Raiders-OH      52.78      25.04 Q11    
 69 Criss, Austin H           17 Carter Center Aq-VA    51.67      25.06 Q11    
 70 Guevara, Mickey M         16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    52.63      25.09 Q11    
 71 Kowalsky, Austin J        16 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.81      25.10 Q11    
 71 Yao, Kaisen               16 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA    53.24      25.10 Q11    
 73 Wong, Stanley             17 New York Sharks-MR     53.84      25.14 Q11    
 73 Mulcare, Patrick J        14 Dayton Raiders-OH      52.56      25.14 Q11    
 75 Riess, Patrick S          16 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA    51.94      25.15 Q11    
 75 Niemantsverdriet, Brett   18 Warner Robins Aq-GA    52.81      25.15 Q11    
 77 Errichiello, Peter A      16 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  1:01.34L     25.20 Q11    
 78 Neuendorf, Lance          16 New York Sharks-MR     52.12      25.24 Q11    
 78 Berg, Matthew B           18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    51.60      25.24 Q11    
 80 Hickey, James T           16 Dayton Raiders-OH      52.26      25.28 Q11    
 80 Maquera, David D          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.06      25.28 Q11    
 82 Condon, Shane P           15 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    51.66      25.32 Q11    
 83 Snow, Jack H              16 Missouri State A-MV    53.79      25.33 Q11    
 84 Norman, Thomas E          16 Houston Swim Clu-GU    52.14      25.34 Q11    
 85 Stuewe, Connor R          17 Unattached-PC          52.80      25.37 Q11    
 86 Yu, Kyle M                16 First Colony Swi-GU  1:01.26L     25.40 Q11    
 87 Otruba, Dylan Z           18 Carter Center Aq-VA    53.07      25.42 Q11    
 88 Corey, Alexi              17 New York Sharks-MR   1:01.30L     25.43 Q11    
 88 Hanko, Stephen L          17 Waunakee Rural A-WI    53.72      25.43 Q11    
 88 Carr, Charles M           16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    52.73      25.43 Q11    
 91 Duszynski, Andrew M       17 Star Swimming-NI       52.77      25.51 Q11    
 91 Homans, Henry F           17 Charger Aquatics-NM    54.08      25.51 Q11    
 93 Angjeli, Edwin            18 Bernal's Gator S-NE    53.62      25.53 Q11    
 94 Feher, Sean F             17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    52.09      25.55 Q11    
 95 Copeland, Chase W         18 Nova of Virginia-VA    52.50      25.61 Q11    
 95 Wallace, Mark S           18 Star Swimming-NI     1:00.68L     25.61 Q11    
 97 Clarke, Taegan M          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    52.99      25.62 Q11    
 98 Mitchell, Samuel E        17 Dayton Raiders-OH      52.21      25.64 Q11    
 98 Debenedetto, Anthony M    16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    52.74      25.64 Q11    
100 Dieter, Christopher J     16 St Charles Swim-IL   1:01.25L     25.65 Q11    
101 Listerman, Steffen A      17 Dayton Raiders-OH      53.09      25.75 Q11    
102 Simpson, Kyle A           16 Tnt Swimming, In-SE    52.93      25.76 Q11    
103 Gibson, Matthew W         16 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.28      25.98 Q11    
104 Talley, James A           17 Dekalb Aquatics-GA     52.93      26.13 Q11    
105 Gibson, Andrew S          14 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.81      26.25 Q11    
106 Querciagrossa, Jon L      18 Peoria Area Wate-IL    53.02      26.43 Q11    
107 Hiller, Samuel M          16 Maverick Swim Cl-IL    53.16      26.59 Q11    
 -- Cunningham, Ryan A        17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    52.10         DQ        
 -- Namba, Jared M            16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    51.76         DQ        
 -- Wong, Christopher R       17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    51.19         DQ        
 -- Yeager, Christian P       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.72         DQ        
 -- Whitcomb, Daniel R        16 New Trier Swim C-IL    51.69         DQ        
 -- Blakely, Steven D         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.52L        DQ        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                49.59  SNAT 2011 Natl Champ
                51.39  SJRN 2011 Jr Natl Champ
                53.09  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  53.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Conger, John P      16 Rockville Montgo-PV    49.37      48.40 SNAT    20  
                  23.93       48.40 (24.47)                                        
  2 Umbach, Gray S      16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    49.61      48.82 SNAT    17  
                  24.00       48.82 (24.82)                                        
  3 Curley, Michael H   18 Highlander Aquat-FL    49.86      48.86 SNAT    16  
                  23.58       48.86 (25.28)                                        
  4 Jenkins, Preston R  16 Georgia Coastal-GA     49.35      48.94 SNAT    15  
                  23.89       48.94 (25.05)                                        
  5 Stewart, Tynan L    16 YMCA Hub Fins-MS       50.16      49.03 SNAT    14  
                  23.86       49.03 (25.17)                                        
  6 Ringquist, Austin   18 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    49.96      49.60 SJRN    13  
                  24.21       49.60 (25.39)                                        
  7 Deblasio, Matthew   17 Team Suffolk-MR        50.11      50.12 SJRN    12  
                  24.45       50.12 (25.67)                                        
  8 Putnam, Charles M   18 Machine Aquatics-PV    50.16      50.59 SJRN    11  
                  24.55       50.59 (26.04)                                        
B - Final
  9 Clifton, Cannon J   16 Unattached-GU          50.52      49.76 SJRN     9  
                  23.76       49.76 (26.00)                                        
 10 Curby, Matthew N    18 Blue Dolfins-FL        50.22      50.00 SJRN     7  
                  24.50       50.00 (25.50)                                        
 11 McDonald, Connor A  18 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    50.24      50.05 SJRN     6  
                  24.13       50.05 (25.92)                                        
 12 Tyrrell, Kyle E     17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     50.50      50.07 SJRN     5  
                  24.20       50.07 (25.87)                                        
 13 Foster, Mitchell F  16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    50.29      50.19 SJRN     4  
                  24.31       50.19 (25.88)                                        
 14 Siar, Jacob A       16 Carter Center Aq-VA    50.42      50.20 SJRN     3  
                  24.41       50.20 (25.79)                                        
 15 Covert, Michael K   18 Quest Swimming-VA      50.48      50.35 SJRN     2  
                  24.46       50.35 (25.89)                                        
 16 Fox-Moles, Michael  18 Stafford Aquatic-VA    50.71      50.71 SJRN     1  
                  25.07       50.71 (25.64)                                        
C - Final
 17 Hu, Philip Y        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     50.96      50.50 SJRN   
                  24.73       50.50 (25.77)                                        
 18 Hasemann, Nicholas  15 Bartlett Electri-IL    50.73      50.59 SJRN   
                  24.93       50.59 (25.66)                                        
 19 Mangan, Jack F      15 New Trier Swim C-IL    50.94      50.74 SJRN   
                  24.90       50.74 (25.84)                                        
 20 Herrmann, Michael   16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     50.82      50.75 SJRN   
                  24.29       50.75 (26.46)                                        
 21 Carroll, Kevin V    18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     50.97      50.87 SJRN   
                  24.82       50.87 (26.05)                                        
 22 Camper, Michael W   17 Rappahannock Y S-VA    50.95      51.13 SJRN   
                  24.93       51.13 (26.20)                                        
 23 Lehane, Sean M      16 Academy Bullets-IL     51.04      51.25 SJRN   
                  25.03       51.25 (26.22)                                        
 24 Smith, Joshua D     16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    51.03      51.33 SJRN   
                  24.78       51.33 (26.55)                                        
D - Final
 25 Marsh, Andrew C     16 Town of Tonawand-NI    51.22      50.63 SJRN   
                  24.43       50.63 (26.20)                                        
 26 Namba, Jared M      16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    51.36      50.85 SJRN   
                  24.57       50.85 (26.28)                                        
 27 Dezwirek, Jeremie   17 Unattached-PC          51.30      50.98 SJRN   
                  24.76       50.98 (26.22)                                        
 28 Rusiewski, Dennis   16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    51.37      51.17 SJRN   
                  25.00       51.17 (26.17)                                        
 29 Copeland, Taylor B  16 Nova of Virginia-VA    51.07      51.33 SJRN   
                  24.83       51.33 (26.50)                                        
 30 Pinfold, Brett D    15 First Colony Swi-GU    51.35      51.42 Q11    
                  25.18       51.42 (26.24)                                        
 31 Quackenbush, Parke  18 Highlander Aquat-FL    51.09      51.47 Q11    
                  24.99       51.47 (26.48)                                        
 32 Condon, Shane P     15 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    51.38      52.17 Q11    
                  25.47       52.17 (26.70)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                49.59  SNAT 2011 Natl Champ
                51.39  SJRN 2011 Jr Natl Champ
                53.09  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  53.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jenkins, Preston R        16 Georgia Coastal-GA     49.21      49.35 qSNAT  
                  24.19       49.35 (25.16)                                        
  2 Conger, John P            16 Rockville Montgo-PV    47.95      49.37 qSNAT  
                  24.22       49.37 (25.15)                                        
  3 Umbach, Gray S            16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    48.55      49.61 qSJRN  
                  23.95       49.61 (25.66)                                        
  4 Curley, Michael H         18 Highlander Aquat-FL    49.26      49.86 qSJRN  
                  24.23       49.86 (25.63)                                        
  5 Ringquist, Austin P       18 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    49.99      49.96 qSJRN  
                  24.48       49.96 (25.48)                                        
  6 Deblasio, Matthew M       17 Team Suffolk-MR        49.84      50.11 qSJRN  
                  24.57       50.11 (25.54)                                        
  7 Putnam, Charles M         18 Machine Aquatics-PV    50.71      50.16 qSJRN  
                  24.47       50.16 (25.69)                                        
  7 Stewart, Tynan L          16 YMCA Hub Fins-MS       50.00      50.16 qSJRN  
                  24.47       50.16 (25.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Curby, Matthew N          18 Blue Dolfins-FL        49.07      50.22 qSJRN  
                  24.57       50.22 (25.65)                                        
 10 McDonald, Connor A        18 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    48.78      50.24 qSJRN  
                  24.26       50.24 (25.98)                                        
 11 Foster, Mitchell F        16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    49.35      50.29 qSJRN  
                  24.37       50.29 (25.92)                                        
 12 Siar, Jacob A             16 Carter Center Aq-VA    50.48      50.42 qSJRN  
                  24.60       50.42 (25.82)                                        
 13 Covert, Michael K         18 Quest Swimming-VA      50.68      50.48 qSJRN  
                  24.58       50.48 (25.90)                                        
 14 Tyrrell, Kyle E           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     50.91      50.50 qSJRN  
                  24.69       50.50 (25.81)                                        
 15 Clifton, Cannon J         16 Unattached-GU          49.99      50.52 qSJRN  
                  24.43       50.52 (26.09)                                        
 16 Fox-Moles, Michael J      18 Stafford Aquatic-VA    50.30      50.71 qSJRN  
                  24.76       50.71 (25.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hasemann, Nicholas J      15 Bartlett Electri-IL    51.09      50.73 qSJRN  
                  25.03       50.73 (25.70)                                        
 18 Ekstrom, Jonathan         17 Rockville Montgo-PV    49.88      50.79 qSJRN  
                  24.75       50.79 (26.04)                                        
 19 Herrmann, Michael R       16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     51.53      50.82 qSJRN  
                  24.63       50.82 (26.19)                                        
 20 Mangan, Jack F            15 New Trier Swim C-IL    50.53      50.94 qSJRN  
                  24.65       50.94 (26.29)                                        
 21 Camper, Michael W         17 Rappahannock Y S-VA    51.15      50.95 qSJRN  
                  24.94       50.95 (26.01)                                        
 22 Hu, Philip Y              16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     50.73      50.96 qSJRN  
                  24.41       50.96 (26.55)                                        
 23 Carroll, Kevin V          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     50.96      50.97 qSJRN  
                  24.68       50.97 (26.29)                                        
 24 Smith, Joshua D           16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    51.46      51.03 qSJRN  
                  24.73       51.03 (26.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lehane, Sean M            16 Academy Bullets-IL     50.28      51.04 qSJRN  
                  24.88       51.04 (26.16)                                        
 26 Copeland, Taylor B        16 Nova of Virginia-VA    52.05      51.07 qSJRN  
                  24.58       51.07 (26.49)                                        
 27 Quackenbush, Parker L     18 Highlander Aquat-FL    52.34      51.09 qSJRN  
                  24.92       51.09 (26.17)                                        
 28 Marsh, Andrew C           16 Town of Tonawand-NI    50.96      51.22 qSJRN  
                  24.79       51.22 (26.43)                                        
 29 Dezwirek, Jeremie         17 Unattached-PC          51.90      51.30 qSJRN  
                  24.95       51.30 (26.35)                                        
 30 Pinfold, Brett D          15 First Colony Swi-GU    52.77      51.35 qSJRN  
                  25.17       51.35 (26.18)                                        
 31 Namba, Jared M            16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    51.76      51.36 qSJRN  
                  24.64       51.36 (26.72)                                        
 32 Rusiewski, Dennis A       16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    52.86      51.37 qSJRN  
                  24.93       51.37 (26.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Condon, Shane P           15 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    51.66      51.38 SJRN   
                  25.45       51.38 (25.93)                                        
 34 Luong, Hao T              18 Bernal's Gator S-NE    51.85      51.39 SJRN   
                  24.66       51.39 (26.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Bui, Harrison S           16 Houston Swim Clu-GU    51.09      51.41 Q11    
                  24.50       51.41 (26.91)                                        
 36 Kaliszak, Lucas J         15 Baylor Swim Club-SE    51.44      51.43 Q11    
                  24.98       51.43 (26.45)                                        
 37 Seliskar, Stephen M       16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.59      51.45 Q11    
                  24.87       51.45 (26.58)                                        
 38 Bessler, Nicholas R       17 Academy Bullets-IL     53.09      51.47 Q11    
                  25.09       51.47 (26.38)                                        
 39 Margritier, Matthew R     18 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    52.14      51.48 Q11    
                  24.94       51.48 (26.54)                                        
 40 Cooper, Tripp G           18 The Woodlands Sw-GU    51.51      51.52 Q11    
                  24.77       51.52 (26.75)                                        
 41 Castro-Abrams, Kenneth L  15 Marin Pirates-PC       51.54      51.62 Q11    
                  25.23       51.62 (26.39)                                        
 41 Mackenzie, Brett M        17 Dayton Raiders-OH      50.81      51.62 Q11    
                  25.13       51.62 (26.49)                                        
 43 Scheid, Michael R         17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    50.75      51.64 Q11    
                  24.69       51.64 (26.95)                                        
 44 Sterling, Spencer L       17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    52.93      51.65 Q11    
                  24.79       51.65 (26.86)                                        
 45 Barden, Justin A          16 Battlefield Area-VA    52.69      51.66 Q11    
                  25.13       51.66 (26.53)                                        
 46 Renfro, Christian J       18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    51.99      51.69 Q11    
                  25.55       51.69 (26.14)                                        
 47 McNamara, Matt J          16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    52.25      51.72 Q11    
                  24.96       51.72 (26.76)                                        
 48 Yeager, Christian P       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.72      51.80 Q11    
                  25.31       51.80 (26.49)                                        
 49 Christian, Michael A      18 Jupiter Dragons-FG     50.99      51.81 Q11    
                  25.11       51.81 (26.70)                                        
 50 Ostrowski, Sebastian      17 Hornet Age Group-IL    50.21      51.86 Q11    
                  24.99       51.86 (26.87)                                        
 51 Grodecki, Jonathan M      16 New Trier Swim C-IL    52.39      51.91 Q11    
                  24.96       51.91 (26.95)                                        
 52 Switzer, Zachary D        15 Battlefield Area-VA    51.91      51.92 Q11    
                  25.39       51.92 (26.53)                                        
 53 Burnley, Jesse W          15 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    52.94      51.94 Q11    
                  25.21       51.94 (26.73)                                        
 54 Simpson, Kyle A           16 Tnt Swimming, In-SE    52.93      51.96 Q11    
                  25.37       51.96 (26.59)                                        
 55 Brinck, Per-niklas M      18 Springfield Aqua-AR    50.76      52.00 Q11    
                  25.16       52.00 (26.84)                                        
 56 Cunningham, Ryan A        17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    52.10      52.02 Q11    
                  25.57       52.02 (26.45)                                        
 56 Carlino, Keith A          15 Marist Swim Club-MR    52.24      52.02 Q11    
                  25.61       52.02 (26.41)                                        
 58 Werner, Josh D            17 Waukesha Express-WI    52.70      52.03 Q11    
                  25.45       52.03 (26.58)                                        
 59 Criss, Austin H           17 Carter Center Aq-VA    51.67      52.09 Q11    
                  25.52       52.09 (26.57)                                        
 60 Phelps, Zachary C         16 H2okie Aquatics-VA     51.93      52.10 Q11    
                  25.62       52.10 (26.48)                                        
 60 Norsten, Gregory R        17 Edina Swim Club-MN     54.06      52.10 Q11    
                  25.00       52.10 (27.10)                                        
 62 Otruba, Dylan Z           18 Carter Center Aq-VA    53.07      52.12 Q11    
                  25.55       52.12 (26.57)                                        
 63 Dunne, Ryan C             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     51.63      52.16 Q11    
                  25.26       52.16 (26.90)                                        
 64 Oh, Jun                   17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    52.10      52.18 Q11    
                  25.05       52.18 (27.13)                                        
 65 Haas, Ryan R              17 Northern KY Clip-OH    50.54      52.21 Q11    
                  25.05       52.21 (27.16)                                        
 66 Stuewe, Connor R          17 Unattached-PC          52.80      52.26 Q11    
                  25.35       52.26 (26.91)                                        
 66 Bitara, Christopher M     15 Aggie Swim Club-GU     52.59      52.26 Q11    
                  25.22       52.26 (27.04)                                        
 68 Blakely, Steven D         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.52L     52.30 Q11    
                  25.45       52.30 (26.85)                                        
 69 Copeland, Chase W         18 Nova of Virginia-VA    52.50      52.32 Q11    
                  25.36       52.32 (26.96)                                        
 70 Fauls, Thomas H           15 Nova of Virginia-VA    52.82      52.35 Q11    
                  25.55       52.35 (26.80)                                        
 71 Borgert, Benjamin J       16 High Tide Aquati-FL    52.99      52.40 Q11    
                  25.64       52.40 (26.76)                                        
 72 Hovey, Maverick P         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    52.79      52.42 Q11    
                  25.50       52.42 (26.92)                                        
 73 Olmsted, Wesley C         14 High Tide Aquati-FL  1:01.39L     52.49 Q11    
                  25.40       52.49 (27.09)                                        
 74 Niemantsverdriet, Brett   18 Warner Robins Aq-GA    52.81      52.54 Q11    
                  25.28       52.54 (27.26)                                        
 75 Mackrel, Julian A         16 Northern Dutches-MR    52.67      52.59 Q11    
                  25.83       52.59 (26.76)                                        
 76 Krastev, Georgi D         16 Saint Petersburg-FL    51.91      52.60 Q11    
                  25.52       52.60 (27.08)                                        
 77 Petersen, Nicholas C      15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    51.84      52.65 Q11    
                  25.71       52.65 (26.94)                                        
 78 Russo, Salvatore J        17 Carter Center Aq-VA    53.17      52.67 Q11    
                  25.73       52.67 (26.94)                                        
 79 Williamson, Maxwell S     16 Northern KY Clip-OH    51.52      52.68 Q11    
                  25.46       52.68 (27.22)                                        
 80 Harrington, Brian E       17 Episcopal AmberJ-FL    52.41      52.69 Q11    
                  25.48       52.69 (27.21)                                        
 81 Clarke, Taegan M          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    52.99      52.71 Q11    
                  25.69       52.71 (27.02)                                        
 82 Lauri, Travis A           18 Mason Makos Swim-PV    53.63      52.72 Q11    
                  25.09       52.72 (27.63)                                        
 82 Marks, Jonathan A         18 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    52.73      52.72 Q11    
                  25.96       52.72 (26.76)                                        
 84 Neuendorf, Lance          16 New York Sharks-MR     52.12      52.75 Q11    
                  25.44       52.75 (27.31)                                        
 85 Hitt, Albert K            17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    52.08      52.76 Q11    
                  25.22       52.76 (27.54)                                        
 85 Manganiello, Austin R     17 AK Sharks-FG           50.99      52.76 Q11    
                  25.15       52.76 (27.61)                                        
 87 Jager, Conner P           18 Fox Valley Swim-IL     52.21      52.77 Q11    
                  25.29       52.77 (27.48)                                        
 88 Marlow, Garin J           18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    53.50      52.86 Q11    
                  25.66       52.86 (27.20)                                        
 89 Gibson, Matthew W         16 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.28      52.90 Q11    
                  25.98       52.90 (26.92)                                        
 90 Maquera, David D          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.06      52.91 Q11    
                  25.77       52.91 (27.14)                                        
 91 Lane, Seth H              17 Fox Valley Wave-WI     51.89      52.93 Q11    
                  25.78       52.93 (27.15)                                        
 92 Corey, Alexi              17 New York Sharks-MR     53.61      52.95 Q11    
                  25.78       52.95 (27.17)                                        
 93 Haines, Harrison M        15 Bernal's Gator S-NE    53.50      52.97 Q11    
                  25.87       52.97 (27.10)                                        
 94 Guevara, Mickey M         16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    52.63      52.98 Q11    
                  25.55       52.98 (27.43)                                        
 95 Gean, Richard P           18 Northwest Arkans-AR    53.06      52.99 Q11    
                  25.76       52.99 (27.23)                                        
 96 Montes De Oca, Alejandro  15 Battlefield Area-VA    53.19      53.00 Q11    
                  25.91       53.00 (27.09)                                        
 97 Pham, Tyler I             17 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.51      53.03 Q11    
                  25.55       53.03 (27.48)                                        
 98 Bryant, Kristopher A      17 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA    51.44      53.04 Q11    
                  26.02       53.04 (27.02)                                        
 99 Homans, Henry F           17 Charger Aquatics-NM    54.08      53.06 Q11    
                  25.79       53.06 (27.27)                                        
100 Mitchell, Samuel E        17 Dayton Raiders-OH      52.21      53.07 Q11    
                  25.82       53.07 (27.25)                                        
100 Riess, Patrick S          16 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA    51.94      53.07 Q11    
                  25.65       53.07 (27.42)                                        
102 Bunning, Bryan J          17 Lake Forest Swim-IL    51.80      53.09 Q11    
                  25.72       53.09 (27.37)                                        
103 Dennis, Aaron M           18 Missouri State A-MV    53.33      53.10        
                  25.80       53.10 (27.30)                                        
104 Talley, James A           17 Dekalb Aquatics-GA     52.93      53.11        
                  26.01       53.11 (27.10)                                        
105 Wong, Stanley             17 New York Sharks-MR     53.84      53.20        
                  25.81       53.20 (27.39)                                        
106 Dale, Taylor L            16 Carpet Capital A-GA    52.10      53.21        
                  25.83       53.21 (27.38)                                        
107 Klein, Stephen W          15 Charger Aquatics-NM    53.95      53.23        
                  25.78       53.23 (27.45)                                        
107 Norman, Thomas E          16 Houston Swim Clu-GU    52.14      53.23        
                  25.98       53.23 (27.25)                                        
109 Pohlmann, Henrik M        15 Dayton Raiders-OH      52.78      53.24        
                  25.91       53.24 (27.33)                                        
110 Hunter, Grant T           18 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  1:01.19L     53.25        
                  25.63       53.25 (27.62)                                        
111 Kuwahara, Ryota           16 Patriot Aquatic-IL     53.47      53.27        
                  26.07       53.27 (27.20)                                        
112 Walker, Ian M             16 Vipers of Albuqu-NM    52.77      53.30        
                  25.58       53.30 (27.72)                                        
112 Mulcare, Patrick J        14 Dayton Raiders-OH      52.56      53.30        
                  25.53       53.30 (27.77)                                        
114 Owen, Robert G            15 Crimson Aquatics-NE    53.96      53.31        
                  26.24       53.31 (27.07)                                        
115 Hanko, Stephen L          17 Waunakee Rural A-WI    53.72      53.34        
                  25.93       53.34 (27.41)                                        
116 Kowalsky, Austin J        16 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.81      53.47        
                  25.41       53.47 (28.06)                                        
117 Hickey, James T           16 Dayton Raiders-OH      52.26      53.54        
                  25.92       53.54 (27.62)                                        
118 Pretorius, Jeandre J      17 Highlander Aquat-FL    52.85      53.61        
                  26.22       53.61 (27.39)                                        
119 Duszynski, Andrew M       17 Star Swimming-NI       52.77      53.65        
                  26.08       53.65 (27.57)                                        
119 Snow, Jack H              16 Missouri State A-MV    53.79      53.65        
                  25.99       53.65 (27.66)                                        
121 Wallace, Mark S           18 Star Swimming-NI     1:00.68L     53.69        
                  26.05       53.69 (27.64)                                        
122 Whitcomb, Daniel R        16 New Trier Swim C-IL    51.69      53.74        
                  26.19       53.74 (27.55)                                        
123 Feher, Sean F             17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    52.09      53.79        
                  26.41       53.79 (27.38)                                        
124 Cline, Bradley K          16 North Bay Aquati-PC    53.01      53.83        
                  26.29       53.83 (27.54)                                        
125 Berg, Matthew B           18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    51.60      53.85        
                  26.01       53.85 (27.84)                                        
125 Powell, Buckley T         16 Dayton Raiders-OH      53.53      53.85        
                  25.95       53.85 (27.90)                                        
127 Williams, Chase F         16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    53.52      53.99        
                  26.18       53.99 (27.81)                                        
128 Errichiello, Peter A      16 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  1:01.34L     54.02        
                  25.88       54.02 (28.14)                                        
129 Dieter, Christopher J     16 St Charles Swim-IL   1:01.25L     54.06        
                  26.35       54.06 (27.71)                                        
129 Listerman, Steffen A      17 Dayton Raiders-OH      53.09      54.06        
                  25.51       54.06 (28.55)                                        
131 Grumhaus, Peter D         16 Scout Aquatics-IL      53.30      54.12        
                  26.35       54.12 (27.77)                                        
132 Gibson, Andrew S          14 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.81      54.24        
                  26.61       54.24 (27.63)                                        
133 Denning, John M           15 Tidewater Aquati-VA    53.92      54.25        
                  25.94       54.25 (28.31)                                        
134 Amodio, Lucas             18 Devilfish Aquati-MR    52.53      54.26        
                  25.99       54.26 (28.27)                                        
135 Carr, Charles M           16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    52.73      54.46        
                  26.37       54.46 (28.09)                                        
136 Debenedetto, Anthony M    16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    52.74      54.50        
                  26.29       54.50 (28.21)                                        
137 Fiala, Brandon C          15 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.03      54.71        
                  26.18       54.71 (28.53)                                        
138 Briggs, Logan G           17 Issaquah Swim Te-PN    53.84      55.05        
                  26.78       55.05 (28.27)                                        
139 Arnold, Logan R           18 Unattached-ND          52.87      55.26        
                  27.01       55.26 (28.25)                                        
140 Devroy, Joseph J          17 Kenosha Barracud-WI    52.97      55.36        
                  26.93       55.36 (28.43)                                        
141 Hiller, Samuel M          16 Maverick Swim Cl-IL    53.16      55.39        
                  26.76       55.39 (28.63)                                        
142 Querciagrossa, Jon L      18 Peoria Area Wate-IL    53.02      56.32        
                  26.82       56.32 (29.50)                                        
 -- Powell, James G           16 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.39         DQ        
 -- Puchi, Cole W             18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    52.42         DQ        
                  25.07          DQ (26.60)                                        
 -- Mitchell, Max A           18 Dekalb Aquatics-GA     53.09         DQ        
 -- Vivadelli, Christian C    17 Nova of Virginia-VA    53.77         DQ        
 -- Wong, Christopher R       17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    51.19         DQ        
 -- Crabb, James T            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.57         DQ        
 -- Katis, Charles W          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     50.88         DQ        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:47.89  SNAT 2011 Natl Champ
              1:51.39  SJRN 2011 Jr Natl Champ
              1:54.79  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:54.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Conger, John P      16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:45.90    1:43.44 SNAT    20  
                  24.16       50.13 (25.97)     1:16.55 (26.42)     1:43.44 (26.89)
  2 McDonald, Connor A  18 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  1:46.77    1:45.49 SNAT    17  
                  24.97       51.47 (26.50)     1:18.33 (26.86)     1:45.49 (27.16)
  3 Jenkins, Preston R  16 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:47.69    1:45.52 SNAT    16  
                  24.91       51.58 (26.67)     1:18.89 (27.31)     1:45.52 (26.63)
  4 Siar, Jacob A       16 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:47.49    1:45.77 SNAT    15  
                  25.05       51.81 (26.76)     1:18.93 (27.12)     1:45.77 (26.84)
  5 Stewart, Tynan L    16 YMCA Hub Fins-MS     1:47.79    1:46.02 SNAT    14  
                  24.47       51.08 (26.61)     1:18.43 (27.35)     1:46.02 (27.59)
  6 Covert, Michael K   18 Quest Swimming-VA    1:46.90    1:46.89 SNAT    13  
                  25.07       52.10 (27.03)     1:19.43 (27.33)     1:46.89 (27.46)
  7 Curley, Michael H   18 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:47.86    1:47.97 SJRN    12  
                  25.02       52.37 (27.35)     1:20.50 (28.13)     1:47.97 (27.47)
  8 Yeager, Christian   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:47.28    1:48.07 SJRN    11  
                  25.59       52.65 (27.06)     1:20.20 (27.55)     1:48.07 (27.87)
B - Final
  9 Ringquist, Austin   18 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  1:48.23    1:46.52 SNAT     9  
                  24.81       50.92 (26.11)     1:18.26 (27.34)     1:46.52 (28.26)
 10 Williamson, Maxwel  16 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:48.37    1:47.10 SNAT     7  
                  25.25       52.02 (26.77)     1:19.42 (27.40)     1:47.10 (27.68)
 11 Umbach, Gray S      16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:48.39    1:47.35 SNAT     6  
                  25.19       52.07 (26.88)     1:19.73 (27.66)     1:47.35 (27.62)
 12 Deblasio, Matthew   17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:48.50    1:47.56 SNAT     5  
                  25.71       53.58 (27.87)     1:20.70 (27.12)     1:47.56 (26.86)
 13 Lehane, Sean M      16 Academy Bullets-IL   1:48.35    1:48.92 SJRN     4  
                  25.49       52.68 (27.19)     1:20.54 (27.86)     1:48.92 (28.38)
 14 Powell, James G     16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:48.46    1:49.04 SJRN     3  
                  25.36       52.46 (27.10)     1:20.59 (28.13)     1:49.04 (28.45)
 15 Putnam, Charles M   18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:48.95    1:49.57 SJRN     2  
                  25.34       52.69 (27.35)     1:20.91 (28.22)     1:49.57 (28.66)
 16 Ekstrom, Jonathan   17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:48.88    1:51.18 SJRN     1  
                  26.10       53.75 (27.65)     1:22.60 (28.85)     1:51.18 (28.58)
C - Final
 17 Foster, Mitchell F  16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:49.25    1:48.49 SJRN   
                  25.55       52.83 (27.28)     1:20.83 (28.00)     1:48.49 (27.66)
 18 Curby, Matthew N    18 Blue Dolfins-FL      1:49.65    1:48.88 SJRN   
                  25.85       53.90 (28.05)     1:21.88 (27.98)     1:48.88 (27.00)
 19 Camper, Michael W   17 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:49.28    1:49.05 SJRN   
                  25.75       53.20 (27.45)     1:21.17 (27.97)     1:49.05 (27.88)
 20 Christian, Michael  18 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:49.90    1:49.58 SJRN   
                  25.62       53.06 (27.44)     1:21.42 (28.36)     1:49.58 (28.16)
 21 Vivadelli, Christi  17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:50.03    1:49.83 SJRN   
                  25.92       53.42 (27.50)     1:21.50 (28.08)     1:49.83 (28.33)
 22 Switzer, Zachary D  15 Battlefield Area-VA  1:49.85    1:50.11 SJRN   
                  25.53       53.30 (27.77)     1:21.60 (28.30)     1:50.11 (28.51)
 23 Mangan, Jack F      15 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:49.76    1:50.31 SJRN   
                  26.82       54.71 (27.89)     1:21.86 (27.15)     1:50.31 (28.45)
 24 Copeland, Chase W   18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:49.79    1:50.95 SJRN   
                  26.14       53.89 (27.75)     1:22.40 (28.51)     1:50.95 (28.55)
D - Final
 25 Dezwirek, Jeremie   17 Unattached-PC        1:50.51    1:47.41 SNAT   
                  25.30       52.33 (27.03)     1:19.65 (27.32)     1:47.41 (27.76)
 26 Mulcare, Patrick J  14 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:50.51    1:49.17 SJRN   
                  25.48       52.82 (27.34)     1:20.65 (27.83)     1:49.17 (28.52)
 27 Scheid, Michael R   17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:50.09    1:49.38 SJRN   
                  25.31       52.83 (27.52)     1:20.82 (27.99)     1:49.38 (28.56)
 28 McNamara, Matt J    16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:50.04    1:49.94 SJRN   
                  26.12       53.51 (27.39)     1:21.56 (28.05)     1:49.94 (28.38)
 29 Copeland, Taylor B  16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:50.09    1:50.52 SJRN   
                  26.14       53.92 (27.78)     1:22.06 (28.14)     1:50.52 (28.46)
 30 Leasure, Robert W   16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:50.26    1:51.10 SJRN   
                  26.66       54.80 (28.14)     1:22.99 (28.19)     1:51.10 (28.11)
 31 Condon, Shane P     15 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:50.41    1:51.52 Q11    
                  26.34       54.25 (27.91)     1:22.82 (28.57)     1:51.52 (28.70)
 32 Seliskar, Stephen   16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:50.62    1:51.76 Q11    
                  25.49       53.32 (27.83)     1:22.71 (29.39)     1:51.76 (29.05)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:47.89  SNAT 2011 Natl Champ
              1:51.39  SJRN 2011 Jr Natl Champ
              1:54.79  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:54.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conger, John P            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:43.16    1:45.90 qSNAT  
                  24.88       51.23 (26.35)     1:18.56 (27.33)     1:45.90 (27.34)
  2 McDonald, Connor A        18 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  1:47.39    1:46.77 qSNAT  
                  25.12       51.73 (26.61)     1:18.94 (27.21)     1:46.77 (27.83)
  3 Covert, Michael K         18 Quest Swimming-VA    1:46.39    1:46.90 qSNAT  
                  25.12       51.99 (26.87)     1:19.66 (27.67)     1:46.90 (27.24)
  4 Yeager, Christian P       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:47.91    1:47.28 qSNAT  
                  25.49       51.94 (26.45)     1:19.46 (27.52)     1:47.28 (27.82)
  5 Siar, Jacob A             16 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:48.41    1:47.49 qSNAT  
                  25.27       52.60 (27.33)     1:20.07 (27.47)     1:47.49 (27.42)
  6 Jenkins, Preston R        16 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:45.68    1:47.69 qSNAT  
                  25.56       52.86 (27.30)     1:21.39 (28.53)     1:47.69 (26.30)
  7 Stewart, Tynan L          16 YMCA Hub Fins-MS     1:47.82    1:47.79 qSNAT  
                  25.11       52.17 (27.06)     1:20.08 (27.91)     1:47.79 (27.71)
  8 Curley, Michael H         18 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:47.73    1:47.86 qSNAT  
                  25.73       52.67 (26.94)     1:20.78 (28.11)     1:47.86 (27.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ringquist, Austin P       18 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  1:46.22    1:48.23 qSJRN  
                  25.47       52.48 (27.01)     1:20.48 (28.00)     1:48.23 (27.75)
 10 Lehane, Sean M            16 Academy Bullets-IL   1:51.78    1:48.35 qSJRN  
                  25.53       52.93 (27.40)     1:20.87 (27.94)     1:48.35 (27.48)
 11 Williamson, Maxwell S     16 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:52.35    1:48.37 qSJRN  
                  25.53       52.87 (27.34)     1:20.64 (27.77)     1:48.37 (27.73)
 12 Umbach, Gray S            16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:47.27    1:48.39 qSJRN  
                  25.95       53.73 (27.78)     1:20.98 (27.25)     1:48.39 (27.41)
 13 Powell, James G           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:50.93    1:48.46 qSJRN  
                  26.02       53.79 (27.77)     1:21.38 (27.59)     1:48.46 (27.08)
 14 Deblasio, Matthew M       17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:47.64    1:48.50 qSJRN  
                  25.51       52.79 (27.28)     1:20.82 (28.03)     1:48.50 (27.68)
 15 Ekstrom, Jonathan         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:47.67    1:48.88 qSJRN  
                  26.10       53.62 (27.52)     1:21.65 (28.03)     1:48.88 (27.23)
 16 Putnam, Charles M         18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:48.75    1:48.95 qSJRN  
                  25.29       52.83 (27.54)     1:20.92 (28.09)     1:48.95 (28.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Foster, Mitchell F        16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:49.03    1:49.25 qSJRN  
                  25.38       53.27 (27.89)     1:21.43 (28.16)     1:49.25 (27.82)
 18 Camper, Michael W         17 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:51.72    1:49.28 qSJRN  
                  25.85       53.17 (27.32)     1:21.33 (28.16)     1:49.28 (27.95)
 19 Curby, Matthew N          18 Blue Dolfins-FL      1:54.05    1:49.65 qSJRN  
                  25.67       53.23 (27.56)     1:21.69 (28.46)     1:49.65 (27.96)
 20 Mangan, Jack F            15 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:50.64    1:49.76 qSJRN  
                  26.26       53.67 (27.41)     1:21.19 (27.52)     1:49.76 (28.57)
 21 Copeland, Chase W         18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:51.97    1:49.79 qSJRN  
                  25.90       53.00 (27.10)     1:20.95 (27.95)     1:49.79 (28.84)
 22 Switzer, Zachary D        15 Battlefield Area-VA  1:51.87    1:49.85 qSJRN  
                  25.38       52.74 (27.36)     1:21.05 (28.31)     1:49.85 (28.80)
 23 Christian, Michael A      18 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:51.47    1:49.90 qSJRN  
                  25.42       52.85 (27.43)     1:21.40 (28.55)     1:49.90 (28.50)
 24 Vivadelli, Christian C    17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:49.49    1:50.03 qSJRN  
                  26.26       53.71 (27.45)     1:21.93 (28.22)     1:50.03 (28.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McNamara, Matt J          16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:54.99    1:50.04 qSJRN  
                  25.97       53.38 (27.41)     1:21.33 (27.95)     1:50.04 (28.71)
 26 Scheid, Michael R         17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:49.93    1:50.09 qSJRN  
                  25.11       52.53 (27.42)     1:20.74 (28.21)     1:50.09 (29.35)
 26 Copeland, Taylor B        16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:52.48    1:50.09 qSJRN  
                  25.82       53.39 (27.57)     1:21.19 (27.80)     1:50.09 (28.90)
 28 Criss, Austin H           17 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:53.45    1:50.14 qSJRN  
                  26.38       54.60 (28.22)     1:22.43 (27.83)     1:50.14 (27.71)
 29 Leasure, Robert W         16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:49.71    1:50.26 qSJRN  
                  26.57       54.36 (27.79)     1:22.37 (28.01)     1:50.26 (27.89)
 30 Condon, Shane P           15 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:52.84    1:50.41 qSJRN  
                  26.12       53.95 (27.83)     1:21.99 (28.04)     1:50.41 (28.42)
 31 Mulcare, Patrick J        14 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:51.14    1:50.51 qSJRN  
                  25.43       52.73 (27.30)     1:21.42 (28.69)     1:50.51 (29.09)
 31 Dezwirek, Jeremie         17 Unattached-PC        1:50.63    1:50.51 qSJRN  
                  25.74       53.32 (27.58)     1:21.86 (28.54)     1:50.51 (28.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Seliskar, Stephen M       16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:54.69    1:50.62 SJRN   
                  25.64       53.53 (27.89)     1:21.89 (28.36)     1:50.62 (28.73)
 34 Mackenzie, Brett M        17 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:49.38    1:50.89 SJRN   
                  25.55       53.51 (27.96)     1:22.13 (28.62)     1:50.89 (28.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Hu, Philip Y              16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:52.88    1:50.93 SJRN   
                  25.93       54.01 (28.08)     1:22.19 (28.18)     1:50.93 (28.74)
 36 Oh, Jun                   17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:51.42    1:51.14 SJRN   
                  26.10       54.16 (28.06)     1:22.63 (28.47)     1:51.14 (28.51)
 37 Castro-Abrams, Kenneth L  15 Marin Pirates-PC     1:50.90    1:51.20 SJRN   
                  25.79       53.00 (27.21)     1:21.90 (28.90)     1:51.20 (29.30)
 38 Quallen, Joshua D         16 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:51.77    1:51.21 SJRN   
                  26.22       54.47 (28.25)     1:22.78 (28.31)     1:51.21 (28.43)
 39 Blakely, Steven D         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:54.54    1:51.31 SJRN   
                  26.45       54.31 (27.86)     1:22.82 (28.51)     1:51.31 (28.49)
 40 Namba, Jared M            16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:53.26    1:51.56 Q11    
                  25.74       53.22 (27.48)     1:21.72 (28.50)     1:51.56 (29.84)
 41 Barden, Justin A          16 Battlefield Area-VA  1:54.30    1:51.71 Q11    
                  25.93       53.64 (27.71)     1:22.34 (28.70)     1:51.71 (29.37)
 42 Marlow, Garin J           18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:54.42    1:51.74 Q11    
                  26.35       54.21 (27.86)     1:22.87 (28.66)     1:51.74 (28.87)
 43 Smith, Joshua D           16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:51.10    1:51.77 Q11    
                  26.25       54.29 (28.04)     1:23.05 (28.76)     1:51.77 (28.72)
 44 Carroll, Kevin V          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:55.51    1:51.78 Q11    
                  25.83       53.57 (27.74)     1:22.27 (28.70)     1:51.78 (29.51)
 45 Phelps, Zachary C         16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:54.97    1:52.02 Q11    
                  26.15       54.25 (28.10)     1:23.35 (29.10)     1:52.02 (28.67)
 46 Fox-Moles, Michael J      18 Stafford Aquatic-VA  1:51.96    1:52.10 Q11    
                  26.78       54.84 (28.06)     1:23.54 (28.70)     1:52.10 (28.56)
 47 Russo, Salvatore J        17 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:54.43    1:52.14 Q11    
                  26.07       54.02 (27.95)     1:22.97 (28.95)     1:52.14 (29.17)
 48 Hickey, James T           16 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:53.44    1:52.31 Q11    
                  26.53       54.77 (28.24)     1:23.81 (29.04)     1:52.31 (28.50)
 49 Tyrrell, Kyle E           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:52.71    1:52.32 Q11    
                  27.26       55.96 (28.70)     1:24.69 (28.73)     1:52.32 (27.63)
 49 Stuewe, Connor R          17 Unattached-PC        1:54.07    1:52.32 Q11    
                  26.18       54.69 (28.51)     1:23.47 (28.78)     1:52.32 (28.85)
 51 Owen, Robert G            15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:54.04    1:52.36 Q11    
                  26.61       54.69 (28.08)     1:23.76 (29.07)     1:52.36 (28.60)
 52 Graviss, Daniel E         17 First Colony Swi-GU  1:54.12    1:52.38 Q11    
 53 Luong, Hao T              18 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:51.88    1:52.50 Q11    
                  25.80       54.06 (28.26)     1:23.21 (29.15)     1:52.50 (29.29)
 54 Bull, Adam H              16 City of Richards-NT  1:52.77    1:52.56 Q11    
                  27.24       55.65 (28.41)     1:24.71 (29.06)     1:52.56 (27.85)
 55 Gibson, Matthew W         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:53.00    1:52.75 Q11    
                  26.75       54.62 (27.87)     1:23.54 (28.92)     1:52.75 (29.21)
 56 Mitchell, Samuel E        17 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:54.56    1:52.85 Q11    
                  26.14       54.36 (28.22)     1:23.56 (29.20)     1:52.85 (29.29)
 56 McHugh, Robert S          15 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:54.53    1:52.85 Q11    
                  26.55       54.70 (28.15)     1:23.84 (29.14)     1:52.85 (29.01)
 58 Dewlen, Elliot R          16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:56.51    1:52.86 Q11    
                  26.04       54.27 (28.23)     1:23.37 (29.10)     1:52.86 (29.49)
 59 Pohlmann, Henrik M        15 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:53.80    1:52.94 Q11    
                  26.50       55.08 (28.58)     1:24.49 (29.41)     1:52.94 (28.45)
 60 Latimer, Matthew A        18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:54.35    1:52.99 Q11    
                  27.23       55.60 (28.37)     1:24.31 (28.71)     1:52.99 (28.68)
 61 Hasemann, Nicholas J      15 Bartlett Electri-IL  1:53.95    1:53.00 Q11    
                  26.50       54.91 (28.41)     1:24.42 (29.51)     1:53.00 (28.58)
 62 Downard, Conner M         16 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:54.33    1:53.03 Q11    
                  26.53       54.90 (28.37)     1:24.17 (29.27)     1:53.03 (28.86)
 63 Otruba, Dylan Z           18 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:54.96    1:53.07 Q11    
                  26.06       54.31 (28.25)     1:23.50 (29.19)     1:53.07 (29.57)
 63 Maquera, David D          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:52.26    1:53.07 Q11    
                  26.25       53.86 (27.61)     1:23.18 (29.32)     1:53.07 (29.89)
 65 Clarke, Taegan M          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:53.68    1:53.09 Q11    
                  26.58       54.52 (27.94)     1:23.37 (28.85)     1:53.09 (29.72)
 66 Homans, Henry F           17 Charger Aquatics-NM  1:54.78    1:53.27 Q11    
                  26.58       54.99 (28.41)     1:23.92 (28.93)     1:53.27 (29.35)
 67 Pinfold, Brett D          15 First Colony Swi-GU  1:55.48    1:53.34 Q11    
                  26.81       55.96 (29.15)     1:25.16 (29.20)     1:53.34 (28.18)
 68 Renfro, Christian J       18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:55.12    1:53.37 Q11    
                  26.51       55.12 (28.61)     1:24.31 (29.19)     1:53.37 (29.06)
 69 Rusiewski, Dennis A       16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:55.90    1:53.39 Q11    
                  26.65       55.02 (28.37)     1:24.43 (29.41)     1:53.39 (28.96)
 70 Grodecki, Jonathan M      16 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:55.60    1:53.55 Q11    
                  26.64       55.46 (28.82)     1:24.39 (28.93)     1:53.55 (29.16)
 71 Snow, Luke H              16 Missouri State A-MV  1:56.05    1:53.57 Q11    
                  26.51       54.80 (28.29)     1:24.37 (29.57)     1:53.57 (29.20)
 71 Simpson, Kyle A           16 Tnt Swimming, In-SE  2:11.59L   1:53.57 Q11    
                  26.22       55.00 (28.78)     1:24.17 (29.17)     1:53.57 (29.40)
 73 Jager, Conner P           18 Fox Valley Swim-IL   1:53.01    1:53.62 Q11    
                  26.90       55.43 (28.53)     1:24.55 (29.12)     1:53.62 (29.07)
 74 Welch, Brady A            14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:56.59    1:53.65 Q11    
                  26.55       54.82 (28.27)     1:24.01 (29.19)     1:53.65 (29.64)
 75 Hinshaw, Adam J           17 Unattached-PC        1:54.60    1:53.67 Q11    
                  26.53       55.05 (28.52)     1:24.38 (29.33)     1:53.67 (29.29)
 76 Manganiello, Austin R     17 AK Sharks-FG         1:53.90    1:53.70 Q11    
                  25.87       54.11 (28.24)     1:23.25 (29.14)     1:53.70 (30.45)
 77 Cunningham, Ryan A        17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:52.42    1:53.73 Q11    
                  26.83       54.93 (28.10)     1:24.26 (29.33)     1:53.73 (29.47)
 78 Mason, Christian D        17 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:56.19    1:53.74 Q11    
                  26.58       55.36 (28.78)     1:24.59 (29.23)     1:53.74 (29.15)
 79 Crowder, Macon W          17 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:56.75    1:53.75 Q11    
                  27.16       55.77 (28.61)     1:24.83 (29.06)     1:53.75 (28.92)
 80 Hanko, Stephen L          17 Waunakee Rural A-WI  1:54.78    1:53.78 Q11    
                  26.59       55.33 (28.74)     1:24.76 (29.43)     1:53.78 (29.02)
 81 Ortiz, Pablo D            18 Team Greenville-SC   1:54.60    1:53.83 Q11    
                  26.93       55.83 (28.90)     1:25.08 (29.25)     1:53.83 (28.75)
 82 Butz, Kevin S             17 Fox Valley Swim-IL   1:53.33    1:53.85 Q11    
                  26.66       54.75 (28.09)     1:24.17 (29.42)     1:53.85 (29.68)
 83 Puchi, Cole W             18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:51.53    1:53.89 Q11    
                  26.76       55.19 (28.43)     1:24.43 (29.24)     1:53.89 (29.46)
 84 Bryant, Kristopher A      17 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA  1:52.60    1:54.17 Q11    
                  26.90       55.40 (28.50)     1:24.99 (29.59)     1:54.17 (29.18)
 85 Bub, Avery N              16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:54.67    1:54.20 Q11    
                  26.76       55.62 (28.86)     1:24.96 (29.34)     1:54.20 (29.24)
 86 Finn, Thomas E            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:54.75    1:54.27 Q11    
                  26.71       55.22 (28.51)     1:24.60 (29.38)     1:54.27 (29.67)
 87 Corey, Alexi              17 New York Sharks-MR   1:53.31    1:54.32 Q11    
                  27.05       55.93 (28.88)     1:25.25 (29.32)     1:54.32 (29.07)
 88 Vega, Patrick J           15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:54.51    1:54.33 Q11    
                  27.11       55.73 (28.62)     1:24.75 (29.02)     1:54.33 (29.58)
 89 Werner, Josh D            17 Waukesha Express-WI  1:54.42    1:54.34 Q11    
                  26.27       54.85 (28.58)     1:24.48 (29.63)     1:54.34 (29.86)
 90 Norman, Thomas E          16 Houston Swim Clu-GU  2:10.68L   1:54.51 Q11    
                  26.57       55.41 (28.84)     1:25.01 (29.60)     1:54.51 (29.50)
 91 Connors, Nicholas         17 Tri-city Channel-IE  1:54.49    1:54.58 Q11    
                  27.11       56.02 (28.91)     1:25.65 (29.63)     1:54.58 (28.93)
 92 Haines, Harrison M        15 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:53.95    1:54.60 Q11    
                  26.34       54.78 (28.44)     1:25.04 (30.26)     1:54.60 (29.56)
 93 Walker, Ian M             16 Vipers of Albuqu-NM  1:56.15    1:54.72 Q11    
                  26.49       55.46 (28.97)     1:25.27 (29.81)     1:54.72 (29.45)
 94 Niemantsverdriet, Brett   18 Warner Robins Aq-GA  1:54.65    1:54.75 Q11    
                  26.08       54.87 (28.79)     1:24.64 (29.77)     1:54.75 (30.11)
 95 Fauls, Thomas H           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:55.68    1:54.81        
                  26.92       55.87 (28.95)     1:25.65 (29.78)     1:54.81 (29.16)
 96 Klein, Stephen W          15 Charger Aquatics-NM  1:55.41    1:54.97        
                  26.56       55.80 (29.24)     1:25.28 (29.48)     1:54.97 (29.69)
 97 Borgert, Benjamin J       16 High Tide Aquati-FL  1:52.53    1:55.01        
                  27.81       56.79 (28.98)     1:26.26 (29.47)     1:55.01 (28.75)
 98 Grumhaus, Peter D         16 Scout Aquatics-IL    1:54.40    1:55.02        
                  27.42       56.90 (29.48)     1:26.20 (29.30)     1:55.02 (28.82)
 99 Pham, Tyler I             17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:55.90    1:55.16        
                  26.36       55.07 (28.71)     1:25.02 (29.95)     1:55.16 (30.14)
100 Neuendorf, Lance          16 New York Sharks-MR   1:54.01    1:55.30        
                  26.43       54.97 (28.54)     1:25.15 (30.18)     1:55.30 (30.15)
101 Gibson, Andrew S          14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:53.10    1:55.38        
                  27.06       55.85 (28.79)     1:25.80 (29.95)     1:55.38 (29.58)
102 Colket, Thomas B          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:56.25    1:55.41        
                  27.29       56.54 (29.25)     1:26.31 (29.77)     1:55.41 (29.10)
103 Hitt, Albert K            17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:54.99    1:55.49        
                  26.83       55.90 (29.07)     1:26.02 (30.12)     1:55.49 (29.47)
103 Scott, Konner M           17 Un_il-IL             1:55.39    1:55.49        
                  27.58       57.31 (29.73)     1:26.79 (29.48)     1:55.49 (28.70)
105 Mendoza, Herbert J        17 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:54.45    1:55.55        
                  27.48       56.59 (29.11)     1:26.26 (29.67)     1:55.55 (29.29)
105 Krastev, Georgi D         16 Saint Petersburg-FL  1:55.10    1:55.55        
                  26.89       55.54 (28.65)     1:25.69 (30.15)     1:55.55 (29.86)
107 Hunter, Grant T           18 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  1:55.07    1:55.69        
                  26.50       54.65 (28.15)     1:24.76 (30.11)     1:55.69 (30.93)
108 Turner, Brock A           15 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:55.46    1:55.78        
                  27.65       56.27 (28.62)     1:26.02 (29.75)     1:55.78 (29.76)
109 Riess, Patrick S          16 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA  1:53.01    1:55.88        
                  26.84       55.59 (28.75)     1:25.61 (30.02)     1:55.88 (30.27)
110 Lee, Sammy J              16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:54.70    1:55.93        
                  27.18       55.68 (28.50)     1:25.48 (29.80)     1:55.93 (30.45)
111 Feher, Sean F             17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:55.07    1:56.09        
                  27.23       56.45 (29.22)     1:26.30 (29.85)     1:56.09 (29.79)
112 Pokornowski, Alec J       18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:54.86    1:56.19        
                  26.89       55.87 (28.98)     1:25.97 (30.10)     1:56.19 (30.22)
113 Lane, Seth H              17 Fox Valley Wave-WI   1:52.47    1:56.37        
                  27.13       56.17 (29.04)     1:26.38 (30.21)     1:56.37 (29.99)
114 Dieter, Christopher J     16 St Charles Swim-IL   1:55.44    1:56.52        
                  28.29       57.72 (29.43)     1:27.27 (29.55)     1:56.52 (29.25)
115 McCauley, William W       15 Star Swimming-NI     1:55.67    1:56.69        
                  27.45       56.39 (28.94)     1:26.44 (30.05)     1:56.69 (30.25)
116 Duplechain, Hayden M      17 Aggie Swim Club-GU   1:55.76    1:57.24        
                  28.06       57.13 (29.07)     1:27.31 (30.18)     1:57.24 (29.93)
117 Kanzari, Colin J          17 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:56.56    1:57.45        
                  27.24       56.25 (29.01)     1:26.56 (30.31)     1:57.45 (30.89)
118 Harrington, Brian E       17 Episcopal AmberJ-FL  1:56.22    1:57.57        
                  27.38       57.68 (30.30)     1:27.94 (30.26)     1:57.57 (29.63)
119 Devroy, Joseph J          17 Kenosha Barracud-WI  1:55.17    1:57.67        
                  27.62       57.00 (29.38)     1:27.35 (30.35)     1:57.67 (30.32)
120 Rios, Jorge G             15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:54.22    1:58.06        
                  27.38       56.60 (29.22)     1:26.99 (30.39)     1:58.06 (31.07)
121 Briggs, Logan G           17 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  1:53.12    1:58.32        
                  27.63       57.13 (29.50)     1:27.15 (30.02)     1:58.32 (31.17)
122 Thomas, Dexter W          17 Razorback Aquati-AR  1:55.92    1:58.64        
                  27.86       57.83 (29.97)     1:28.45 (30.62)     1:58.64 (30.19)
123 Smith, Arthur T           15 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:54.43    1:58.86        
                  27.38       56.86 (29.48)     1:27.78 (30.92)     1:58.86 (31.08)
124 Hiller, Samuel M          16 Maverick Swim Cl-IL  1:54.24    1:59.29        
                  27.03       56.69 (29.66)     1:27.94 (31.25)     1:59.29 (31.35)
125 Disco, Andrew M           17 Hampshire Hills-NE   1:56.28    2:00.77        
                  27.44       57.37 (29.93)     1:28.69 (31.32)     2:00.77 (32.08)
126 Berg, Matthew B           18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:55.18    2:01.07        
                  26.99       56.50 (29.51)     1:28.66 (32.16)     2:01.07 (32.41)
127 Talley, James A           17 Dekalb Aquatics-GA   1:56.74    2:02.69        
                  28.30       57.77 (29.47)     1:29.38 (31.61)     2:02.69 (33.31)
128 Lynch, John M             18 Excel Aquatics-SE    1:54.09    2:03.53        
                  28.44       59.24 (30.80)     1:31.13 (31.89)     2:03.53 (32.40)
129 Querciagrossa, Jon L      18 Peoria Area Wate-IL  1:55.82    2:04.24        
                  27.89       57.71 (29.82)     1:30.18 (32.47)     2:04.24 (34.06)
 -- Hovey, Maverick P         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:54.74         DQ        
 -- Wimmer, Stephen L         18 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:52.74         DQ        
 -- Bui, Harrison S           16 Houston Swim Clu-GU  1:54.51         DQ        
 
Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                59.49  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  59.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cordes, Kevin W     17 Fox Valley Swim-IL     25.25      25.09 Q11     20  
  2 Katis, Charles W    18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     25.96      25.23 Q11     17  
  3 Elliott, Matthew D  18 Peoria Area Wate-IL    25.66      25.27 Q11     16  
  4 Fiala, Christopher  18 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.63      25.50 Q11     15  
  5 Rowe, Spencer L     18 Baylor Swim Club-SE    26.03      25.93 Q11     14  
  6 Munch, Richard W    17 Machine Aquatics-PV    26.24      26.09 Q11     13  
  7 Pohlmann, Jack T    17 Dayton Raiders-OH      26.33      26.17 Q11     12  
  8 Vance, Alexander N  17 Carter Center Aq-VA    26.27      26.23 Q11     11  
B - Final
  9 Wong, Stanley       17 New York Sharks-MR     26.48      25.87 Q11      9  
 10 Widdowson, Neal W   16 Coastal Aquatics-MD    26.72      26.15 Q11      7  
 11 Coombs, Jason S     16 Blue Dolfins-FL        26.81      26.53 Q11      6  
 12 Dennis, Aaron M     18 Missouri State A-MV    26.75      26.59 Q11      5  
 13 Schuehler, Andrew   15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       26.81      26.64 Q11      4  
 14 Jones, Jordan S     17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    26.54      26.73 Q11      3  
 15 Donkersgoed, Van U  17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    26.67      26.76 Q11      2  
 -- Castilleja, Andy    17 Bakersfield Swim-CC    26.83         DQ        
C - Final
 17 McNamara, Matt J    16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    27.04      26.40 Q11    
 18 Brown, Dexter W     18 Houston Swim Clu-GU    26.99      26.49 Q11    
 19 Guillory, Clarence  16 Houston Swim Clu-GU    26.84      26.59 Q11    
 20 Bratsos, Andrew J   18 Fox Valley Swim-IL     26.97      26.68 Q11    
 21 Bui, Harrison S     16 Houston Swim Clu-GU    27.03      26.74 Q11    
 22 Goetz, Matthew J    17 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.87      26.79 Q11    
 22 Goldstein, Jake P   17 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.03      26.79 Q11    
 24 Ilgenfritz, Robert  16 Machine Aquatics-PV    27.01      27.09 Q11    
D - Final
 25 Perrot, Cabell D    18 Arlington Aquati-PV    27.18      26.62 Q11    
 26 Yu, Kyle M          16 First Colony Swi-GU    27.15      26.78 Q11    
 27 Tibbetts, Matthew   17 Lexington Dolphi-KY    27.26      27.10 Q11    
 27 Mercurio, Thomas G  16 Marin Pirates-PC       27.17      27.10 Q11    
 29 Sears, Aaron P      17 Fox Valley Wave-WI     27.15      27.14 Q11    
 30 Burkard, Cody D     18 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    27.08      27.25 Q11    
 31 Van Deventer, Stev  18 Maverick Swim Cl-IL    27.25      27.27 Q11    
 32 Carbone, Christian  16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    27.19      27.31 Q11    
 
Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                59.49  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  59.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cordes, Kevin W           17 Fox Valley Swim-IL     53.74      25.25 qQ11   
  2 Fiala, Christopher J      18 Machine Aquatics-PV    56.68      25.63 qQ11   
  3 Elliott, Matthew D        18 Peoria Area Wate-IL    54.04      25.66 qQ11   
  4 Katis, Charles W          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     55.40      25.96 qQ11   
  5 Rowe, Spencer L           18 Baylor Swim Club-SE    55.32      26.03 qQ11   
  6 Munch, Richard W          17 Machine Aquatics-PV    56.45      26.24 qQ11   
  7 Vance, Alexander N        17 Carter Center Aq-VA    56.27      26.27 qQ11   
  8 Pohlmann, Jack T          17 Dayton Raiders-OH      56.67      26.33 qQ11   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wong, Stanley             17 New York Sharks-MR     56.48      26.48 qQ11   
 10 Jones, Jordan S           17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    56.32      26.54 qQ11   
 11 Donkersgoed, Van U        17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.40      26.67 qQ11   
 12 Widdowson, Neal W         16 Coastal Aquatics-MD    58.03      26.72 qQ11   
 13 Dennis, Aaron M           18 Missouri State A-MV    57.87      26.75 qQ11   
 14 Coombs, Jason S           16 Blue Dolfins-FL        56.57      26.81 qQ11   
 14 Schuehler, Andrew R       15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       57.81      26.81 qQ11   
 16 Castilleja, Andy          17 Bakersfield Swim-CC    58.79      26.83 qQ11   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Guillory, Clarence P      16 Houston Swim Clu-GU    58.38      26.84 qQ11   
 18 Goetz, Matthew J          17 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.40      26.87 qQ11   
 19 Bratsos, Andrew J         18 Fox Valley Swim-IL     58.85      26.97 qQ11   
 20 Brown, Dexter W           18 Houston Swim Clu-GU    59.24      26.99 qQ11   
 21 Ilgenfritz, Robert B      16 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.90      27.01 qQ11   
 22 Bui, Harrison S           16 Houston Swim Clu-GU    57.05      27.03 qQ11   
 22 Goldstein, Jake P         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.36      27.03 qQ11   
 24 McNamara, Matt J          16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    56.88      27.04 qQ11   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Burkard, Cody D           18 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    57.74      27.08 qQ11   
 26 Yu, Kyle M                16 First Colony Swi-GU    56.17      27.15 qQ11   
 26 Sears, Aaron P            17 Fox Valley Wave-WI     58.51      27.15 qQ11   
 28 Mercurio, Thomas G        16 Marin Pirates-PC     1:07.48L     27.17 qQ11   
 29 Perrot, Cabell D          18 Arlington Aquati-PV    57.69      27.18 qQ11   
 30 Carbone, Christian J      16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    57.06      27.19 qQ11   
 31 Van Deventer, Steven M    18 Maverick Swim Cl-IL    57.48      27.25 qQ11   
 32 Tibbetts, Matthew A       17 Lexington Dolphi-KY    58.42      27.26 qQ11   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Reed, Michael J           18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    59.80      27.27 Q11    
 34 Duplechain, Hayden M      17 Aggie Swim Club-GU     58.53      27.28 Q11    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Masters, Alexander B      17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    58.24      27.29 Q11    
 36 Hughes, Devyn J           16 Dekalb Aquatics-GA     57.98      27.31 Q11    
 37 Kilkenny, Andrew W        18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:00.45      27.33 Q11    
 38 Weeks, Nathaniel D        17 Maverick Swim Cl-IL    57.97      27.37 Q11    
 39 Groneck, Tyler D          17 Cincinnati Marli-OH    58.44      27.40 Q11    
 40 Gunn, Zachary C           17 Nitro Swimming-ST      55.98      27.42 Q11    
 41 Garfield, Evan M          17 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.43      27.43 Q11    
 42 Friesch, David J          18 Shorewood Swim C-WI    57.43      27.44 Q11    
 42 Thomas, Dexter W          17 Razorback Aquati-AR    57.90      27.44 Q11    
 44 Johnson, Jasen A          17 Waukesha Express-WI    58.69      27.48 Q11    
 45 Alleva, Joseph Z          16 Wave Aquatics-PN       58.07      27.51 Q11    
 46 Nord, John L              18 Lansing Cats-NI        57.37      27.58 Q11    
 46 Boliek, Charles W         18 Team Greenville-SC     59.26      27.58 Q11    
 48 Fiala, Brandon C          15 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.94      27.60 Q11    
 49 Bing, Johnathan N         17 Roseburg Y Swim-OR     58.67      27.61 Q11    
 50 Tollefson, Fletcher H     16 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.46      27.68 Q11    
 51 Brutkiewicz, Marlin S     15 City of Mobile S-SE    57.57      27.72 Q11    
 52 Macnair, Michael C        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.73      27.73 Q11    
 53 Karle, Matthew J          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.61      27.74 Q11    
 54 Dozier, Daniel A          16 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:00.05      27.76 Q11    
 55 Loftus, Alexander J       17 South Central Sw-WI    59.41      27.77 Q11    
 56 Rudolph, Kenneth A        17 York Swim Club-PV      59.48      27.81 Q11    
 57 Pera, Matthew R           17 North Bay Aquati-PC    59.09      27.84 Q11    
 58 Norsten, Gregory R        17 Edina Swim Club-MN     58.81      27.90 Q11    
 59 Stedman, Brandon R        18 Waukesha Express-WI    59.34      27.91 Q11    
 60 Lohman, Connor R          15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    59.27      27.95 Q11    
 61 Zorgman, Ruan J           15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.14      27.96 Q11    
 62 Bryant, Kristopher A      17 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA    59.27      27.97 Q11    
 63 Desatnick, Joel D         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.90      27.98 Q11    
 64 Ozog, Conor J             18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  1:07.39L     27.99 Q11    
 64 Shim, Johann G            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.27      27.99 Q11    
 66 Price, Cameron J          18 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    59.40      28.00 Q11    
 67 Costello, Patrick G       16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:00.15      28.02 Q11    
 68 Kanzari, Colin J          17 Dayton Raiders-OH      58.47      28.05 Q11    
 69 Moroz, Christopher R      17 Southern Crescen-GA    59.49      28.07 Q11    
 70 Piotrowski, Tyler D       17 Kronos Aquatics-MI     59.11      28.10 Q11    
 71 Seaberg, Michael T        15 Naval Academy Aq-MD    58.91      28.11 Q11    
 72 Yuhas, Charles C          16 Zenith Aquatic P-CA    59.65      28.13 Q11    
 73 McCaffrey, Devin R        16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    58.70      28.15 Q11    
 74 Ruggieri, Eric S          17 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.49      28.19 Q11    
 75 Gribble, Matthew L        17 Unattached-GU          59.10      28.21 Q11    
 76 Oak, Quillan E            17 Unattached-ND        1:07.74L     28.22 Q11    
 77 Lyons, John-michael B     15 Houston Swim Clu-GU    59.09      28.30 Q11    
 78 Tanchick, Matthew T       16 Sea Dragons Swim-NI    58.80      28.35 Q11    
 79 Kegelman, James C         14 Coast Guard Blue-VA    58.05      28.36 Q11    
 80 Seaman, Chet A            17 Panama City Swim-SE    59.43      28.40 Q11    
 81 Blakely, Steven D         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.22      28.41 Q11    
 82 Tucker, Donald J          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.15      28.46 Q11    
 83 Rodgers, Louis T          17 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:00.02      28.60 Q11    
 -- Ekstrom, Jonathan         17 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.90         DQ        
 -- Walker, Benjamin G        13 Nitro Swimming-ST      59.88         DQ        
 -- Bub, Avery N              16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    59.40         DQ        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
                55.89  SNAT 2011 Natl Champ
                57.89  SJRN 2011 Jr Natl Champ
                59.49  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  59.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Ruggieri, Eric S          17 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      58.73 Q11    
                  27.83       58.73 (30.90)                                        
  2 Dozier, Daniel A          16 New Wave Swim Te-NC       NT      58.75 Q11    
                  27.61       58.75 (31.14)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                55.89  SNAT 2011 Natl Champ
                57.89  SJRN 2011 Jr Natl Champ
                59.49  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  59.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cordes, Kevin W     17 Fox Valley Swim-IL     53.68      53.67 SNAT    20  
                  25.36       53.67 (28.31)                                        
  2 Elliott, Matthew D  18 Peoria Area Wate-IL    55.16      53.84 SNAT    17  
                  25.75       53.84 (28.09)                                        
  3 Katis, Charles W    18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.54      54.77 SNAT    16  
                  25.62       54.77 (29.15)                                        
  4 Vance, Alexander N  17 Carter Center Aq-VA    55.92      55.85 SNAT    15  
                  26.47       55.85 (29.38)                                        
  5 Jones, Jordan S     17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    56.44      56.06 SJRN    14  
                  26.36       56.06 (29.70)                                        
  6 Pohlmann, Jack T    17 Dayton Raiders-OH      56.39      56.11 SJRN    13  
                  26.19       56.11 (29.92)                                        
  7 Munch, Richard W    17 Machine Aquatics-PV    56.85      56.42 SJRN    12  
                  26.20       56.42 (30.22)                                        
  8 Ekstrom, Jonathan   17 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.75      57.37 SJRN    11  
                  26.86       57.37 (30.51)                                        
B - Final
  9 Donkersgoed, Van U  17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.64      56.41 SJRN     9  
                  26.84       56.41 (29.57)                                        
 10 Fiala, Christopher  18 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.05      56.46 SJRN     7  
                  26.47       56.46 (29.99)                                        
 11 Widdowson, Neal W   16 Coastal Aquatics-MD    57.46      56.68 SJRN     6  
                  26.64       56.68 (30.04)                                        
 12 Schuehler, Andrew   15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       56.87      56.72 SJRN     5  
                  27.02       56.72 (29.70)                                        
 13 Olson, Patrick J    17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       57.18      56.90 SJRN     4  
                  27.06       56.90 (29.84)                                        
 14 Bui, Harrison S     16 Houston Swim Clu-GU    57.72      57.21 SJRN     3  
                  27.20       57.21 (30.01)                                        
 15 McNamara, Matt J    16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    57.28      57.32 SJRN     2  
                  27.21       57.32 (30.11)                                        
 16 Ilgenfritz, Robert  16 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.41      57.60 SJRN     1  
                  26.97       57.60 (30.63)                                        
C - Final
 17 Goetz, Matthew J    17 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.93      56.96 SJRN   
                  26.79       56.96 (30.17)                                        
 18 Coombs, Jason S     16 Blue Dolfins-FL        57.92      57.16 SJRN   
                  26.77       57.16 (30.39)                                        
 19 Brutkiewicz, Marli  15 City of Mobile S-SE    58.10      57.46 SJRN   
                  27.29       57.46 (30.17)                                        
 20 Wong, Stanley       17 New York Sharks-MR     57.88      57.54 SJRN   
                  26.71       57.54 (30.83)                                        
 21 Castilleja, Andy    17 Bakersfield Swim-CC    57.89      57.69 SJRN   
                  27.28       57.69 (30.41)                                        
 22 Boliek, Charles W   18 Team Greenville-SC     57.82      57.84 SJRN   
                  27.26       57.84 (30.58)                                        
 23 Yu, Kyle M          16 First Colony Swi-GU    57.87      58.08 Q11    
                  27.19       58.08 (30.89)                                        
 24 Carbone, Christian  16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    57.87      58.17 Q11    
                  27.83       58.17 (30.34)                                        
D - Final
 25 Gunn, Zachary C     17 Nitro Swimming-ST      58.26      57.43 SJRN   
                  27.16       57.43 (30.27)                                        
 26 Kanzari, Colin J    17 Dayton Raiders-OH      58.24      57.65 SJRN   
                  27.13       57.65 (30.52)                                        
 27 Nord, John L        18 Lansing Cats-NI        58.47      57.79 SJRN   
                  27.42       57.79 (30.37)                                        
 28 Oak, Quillan E      17 Unattached-ND          58.20      58.27 Q11    
                  27.85       58.27 (30.42)                                        
 29 Mercurio, Thomas G  16 Marin Pirates-PC       58.20      58.33 Q11    
                  27.82       58.33 (30.51)                                        
 30 Macnair, Michael C  17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.14      58.44 Q11    
                  27.64       58.44 (30.80)                                        
 31 Goldstein, Jake P   17 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.58      58.49 Q11    
                  27.33       58.49 (31.16)                                        
 32 Friesch, David J    18 Shorewood Swim C-WI    58.26      59.07 Q11    
                  27.67       59.07 (31.40)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                55.89  SNAT 2011 Natl Champ
                57.89  SJRN 2011 Jr Natl Champ
                59.49  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  59.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cordes, Kevin W           17 Fox Valley Swim-IL     53.74      53.68 qSNAT  
                  25.45       53.68 (28.23)                                        
  2 Katis, Charles W          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     55.40      54.54 qSNAT  
                  25.73       54.54 (28.81)                                        
  3 Elliott, Matthew D        18 Peoria Area Wate-IL    54.04      55.16 qSNAT  
                  26.54       55.16 (28.62)                                        
  4 Vance, Alexander N        17 Carter Center Aq-VA    56.27      55.92 qSJRN  
                  26.43       55.92 (29.49)                                        
  5 Pohlmann, Jack T          17 Dayton Raiders-OH      56.67      56.39 qSJRN  
                  26.62       56.39 (29.77)                                        
  6 Jones, Jordan S           17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    56.32      56.44 qSJRN  
                  26.38       56.44 (30.06)                                        
  7 Ekstrom, Jonathan         17 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.90      56.75 qSJRN  
                  26.79       56.75 (29.96)                                        
  8 Munch, Richard W          17 Machine Aquatics-PV    56.45      56.85 qSJRN  
                  26.46       56.85 (30.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schuehler, Andrew R       15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       57.81      56.87 qSJRN  
                  27.05       56.87 (29.82)                                        
 10 Fiala, Christopher J      18 Machine Aquatics-PV    56.68      57.05 qSJRN  
                  26.70       57.05 (30.35)                                        
 11 Olson, Patrick J          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       57.80      57.18 qSJRN  
                  26.70       57.18 (30.48)                                        
 12 McNamara, Matt J          16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    56.88      57.28 qSJRN  
                  27.12       57.28 (30.16)                                        
 13 Ilgenfritz, Robert B      16 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.90      57.41 qSJRN  
                  27.00       57.41 (30.41)                                        
 14 Widdowson, Neal W         16 Coastal Aquatics-MD    58.03      57.46 qSJRN  
                  26.95       57.46 (30.51)                                        
 15 Donkersgoed, Van U        17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.40      57.64 qSJRN  
                  27.60       57.64 (30.04)                                        
 16 Bui, Harrison S           16 Houston Swim Clu-GU    57.05      57.72 qSJRN  
                  27.09       57.72 (30.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Boliek, Charles W         18 Team Greenville-SC     58.50      57.82 qSJRN  
                  27.47       57.82 (30.35)                                        
 18 Yu, Kyle M                16 First Colony Swi-GU    56.17      57.87 qSJRN  
                  27.04       57.87 (30.83)                                        
 18 Carbone, Christian J      16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    57.06      57.87 qSJRN  
                  27.48       57.87 (30.39)                                        
 20 Wong, Stanley             17 New York Sharks-MR     56.48      57.88 qSJRN  
                  27.42       57.88 (30.46)                                        
 21 Castilleja, Andy          17 Bakersfield Swim-CC    58.79      57.89 qSJRN  
                  27.17       57.89 (30.72)                                        
 22 Coombs, Jason S           16 Blue Dolfins-FL        56.57      57.92 qQ11   
                  27.19       57.92 (30.73)                                        
 23 Goetz, Matthew J          17 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.40      57.93 qQ11   
                  27.52       57.93 (30.41)                                        
 24 Thomson, Daniel A         17 Hinsdale Swim Cl-IL    58.42      58.01 qQ11   
                  27.03       58.01 (30.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Brutkiewicz, Marlin S     15 City of Mobile S-SE    57.57      58.10 qQ11   
                  27.10       58.10 (31.00)                                        
 26 Macnair, Michael C        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.73      58.14 qQ11   
                  27.51       58.14 (30.63)                                        
 27 Oak, Quillan E            17 Unattached-ND        1:07.74L     58.20 qQ11   
                  27.55       58.20 (30.65)                                        
 27 Mercurio, Thomas G        16 Marin Pirates-PC     1:07.48L     58.20 qQ11   
                  27.55       58.20 (30.65)                                        
 29 Kanzari, Colin J          17 Dayton Raiders-OH      58.47      58.24 qQ11   
                  27.56       58.24 (30.68)                                        
 30 Gunn, Zachary C           17 Nitro Swimming-ST      55.98      58.26 qQ11   
                  27.56       58.26 (30.70)                                        
 30 Friesch, David J          18 Shorewood Swim C-WI    57.43      58.26 qQ11   
                  27.42       58.26 (30.84)                                        
 32 Nord, John L              18 Lansing Cats-NI        57.37      58.47 qQ11   
                  27.95       58.47 (30.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Goldstein, Jake P         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.36      58.58 Q11    
                  27.46       58.58 (31.12)                                        
 34 Ruggieri, Eric S          17 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.49      58.61 Q11    
                  27.73       58.61 (30.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Dozier, Daniel A          16 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:00.05     J58.61 Q11    
                  27.51       58.61 (31.10)                                        
 36 Karle, Matthew J          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.61      58.62 Q11    
                  27.56       58.62 (31.06)                                        
 37 Masters, Alexander B      17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    58.24      58.65 Q11    
                  27.61       58.65 (31.04)                                        
 38 Braun, Andrew S           18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    58.02      58.66 Q11    
                  27.80       58.66 (30.86)                                        
 39 Fiala, Brandon C          15 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.94      58.68 Q11    
                  27.72       58.68 (30.96)                                        
 40 Disco, Andrew M           17 Hampshire Hills-NE     57.55      58.70 Q11    
                  27.26       58.70 (31.44)                                        
 41 Thomas, Dexter W          17 Razorback Aquati-AR    57.90      58.75 Q11    
                  27.90       58.75 (30.85)                                        
 42 Kilkenny, Andrew W        18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:00.45      58.76 Q11    
                  28.06       58.76 (30.70)                                        
 43 Hughes, Devyn J           16 Dekalb Aquatics-GA     57.98      58.89 Q11    
                  27.72       58.89 (31.17)                                        
 44 Blakely, Steven D         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.22      58.92 Q11    
                  27.92       58.92 (31.00)                                        
 45 Marks, Jonathan A         18 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    59.23      58.94 Q11    
                  27.81       58.94 (31.13)                                        
 46 Duplechain, Hayden M      17 Aggie Swim Club-GU     58.53      58.97 Q11    
                  27.84       58.97 (31.13)                                        
 47 Shim, Johann G            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.27      58.98 Q11    
                  27.84       58.98 (31.14)                                        
 48 Burkard, Cody D           18 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    57.74      59.05 Q11    
                  27.78       59.05 (31.27)                                        
 49 Zorgman, Ruan J           15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.14      59.06 Q11    
                  28.12       59.06 (30.94)                                        
 50 Lohman, Connor R          15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    59.27      59.23 Q11    
                  27.78       59.23 (31.45)                                        
 50 Brown, Dexter W           18 Houston Swim Clu-GU    59.24      59.23 Q11    
                  27.63       59.23 (31.60)                                        
 52 Desatnick, Joel D         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.90      59.31 Q11    
                  27.97       59.31 (31.34)                                        
 53 Van Deventer, Steven M    18 Maverick Swim Cl-IL    57.48      59.32 Q11    
                  28.07       59.32 (31.25)                                        
 54 Weeks, Nathaniel D        17 Maverick Swim Cl-IL    57.97      59.41 Q11    
                  27.99       59.41 (31.42)                                        
 54 Alexander, Sarut K        17 Fast Lane Aquati-FL    59.76      59.41 Q11    
                  28.05       59.41 (31.36)                                        
 56 Tibbetts, Matthew A       17 Lexington Dolphi-KY    58.42      59.42 Q11    
                  27.62       59.42 (31.80)                                        
 57 Seaberg, Michael T        15 Naval Academy Aq-MD    58.91      59.43 Q11    
                  27.86       59.43 (31.57)                                        
 58 Piotrowski, Tyler D       17 Kronos Aquatics-MI     59.11      59.45 Q11    
                  27.86       59.45 (31.59)                                        
 59 Bowles, Charles P         16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:09.11L     59.52        
                  28.19       59.52 (31.33)                                        
 60 Costello, Patrick G       16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:00.15      59.53        
                  28.11       59.53 (31.42)                                        
 61 Sears, Aaron P            17 Fox Valley Wave-WI     58.51      59.57        
                  28.03       59.57 (31.54)                                        
 62 Alleva, Joseph Z          16 Wave Aquatics-PN       58.07      59.59        
                  27.89       59.59 (31.70)                                        
 63 Price, Cameron J          18 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    59.40      59.64        
                  28.08       59.64 (31.56)                                        
 63 Rudolph, Kenneth A        17 York Swim Club-PV      59.48      59.64        
                  28.87       59.64 (30.77)                                        
 65 McCaffrey, Devin R        16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    58.70      59.65        
                  28.15       59.65 (31.50)                                        
 66 Ozog, Conor J             18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  1:07.39L     59.71        
                  28.09       59.71 (31.62)                                        
 67 Bratsos, Andrew J         18 Fox Valley Swim-IL     58.85      59.73        
                  27.99       59.73 (31.74)                                        
 68 Kegelman, James C         14 Coast Guard Blue-VA    58.05      59.74        
                  28.46       59.74 (31.28)                                        
 69 Sullivan, Sean P          17 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.55      59.77        
                  28.44       59.77 (31.33)                                        
 70 Dennis, Aaron M           18 Missouri State A-MV    57.87      59.80        
                  27.45       59.80 (32.35)                                        
 71 Bing, Johnathan N         17 Roseburg Y Swim-OR     58.67      59.81        
                  28.27       59.81 (31.54)                                        
 72 Garfield, Evan M          17 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.43      59.84        
                  27.92       59.84 (31.92)                                        
 73 Stedman, Brandon R        18 Waukesha Express-WI    59.34      59.88        
                  28.26       59.88 (31.62)                                        
 74 Hartman, Bryce T          17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    59.52      59.89        
                  27.79       59.89 (32.10)                                        
 75 Gribble, Matthew L        17 Unattached-GU          59.10      59.91        
                  28.32       59.91 (31.59)                                        
 76 Pera, Matthew R           17 North Bay Aquati-PC    59.09      59.95        
                  27.94       59.95 (32.01)                                        
 77 Johnson, Jasen A          17 Waukesha Express-WI    58.69    1:00.06        
                  28.00     1:00.06 (32.06)                                        
 78 Bub, Avery N              16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    59.40    1:00.09        
                  28.06     1:00.09 (32.03)                                        
 78 Groneck, Tyler D          17 Cincinnati Marli-OH    58.44    1:00.09        
                  28.17     1:00.09 (31.92)                                        
 80 Mackrel, Julian A         16 Northern Dutches-MR    59.57    1:00.14        
                  28.46     1:00.14 (31.68)                                        
 81 Moroz, Christopher R      17 Southern Crescen-GA    59.49    1:00.17        
                  27.80     1:00.17 (32.37)                                        
 82 Parker, James R           17 Northwest Arkans-AR    59.65    1:00.20        
                  28.42     1:00.20 (31.78)                                        
 83 Klein, Christopher A      15 Club Wolverine-MI    1:00.19    1:00.27        
 84 Nyce, Andrew S            16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.27    1:00.31        
                  28.14     1:00.31 (32.17)                                        
 85 Niemantsverdriet, Brett   18 Warner Robins Aq-GA  1:00.32    1:00.37        
                  28.17     1:00.37 (32.20)                                        
 86 Yuhas, Charles C          16 Zenith Aquatic P-CA    59.65    1:00.50        
                  28.77     1:00.50 (31.73)                                        
 86 Tollefson, Fletcher H     16 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.46    1:00.50        
                  27.99     1:00.50 (32.51)                                        
 88 Guillory, Clarence P      16 Houston Swim Clu-GU    58.38    1:00.56        
                  28.00     1:00.56 (32.56)                                        
 89 McKenzie, John T          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.46    1:00.62        
                  28.67     1:00.62 (31.95)                                        
 90 Bryant, Kristopher A      17 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA    59.27    1:00.65        
                  28.46     1:00.65 (32.19)                                        
 91 Nicely, William E         16 Quest Swimming-VA      59.56    1:00.70        
                  28.70     1:00.70 (32.00)                                        
 92 Rodgers, Louis T          17 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:00.02    1:00.71        
                  28.80     1:00.71 (31.91)                                        
 93 Tucker, Donald J          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.15    1:00.89        
                  28.83     1:00.89 (32.06)                                        
 94 Lyons, John-michael B     15 Houston Swim Clu-GU    59.09    1:00.97        
                  28.54     1:00.97 (32.43)                                        
 95 Seaman, Chet A            17 Panama City Swim-SE    59.43    1:01.00        
                  28.66     1:01.00 (32.34)                                        
 96 Tanchick, Matthew T       16 Sea Dragons Swim-NI    58.80    1:01.15        
                  28.23     1:01.15 (32.92)                                        
 97 Burns, Owen J             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.28    1:01.16        
                  28.53     1:01.16 (32.63)                                        
 98 Loftus, Alexander J       17 South Central Sw-WI    59.41    1:01.27        
                  28.92     1:01.27 (32.35)                                        
 99 Smith, Derrick C          18 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:00.38    1:01.57        
                  28.61     1:01.57 (32.96)                                        
100 Yao, Kaisen               16 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA  1:00.34    1:02.50        
                  29.14     1:02.50 (33.36)                                        
101 Pash, Patrick T           17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:00.48    1:02.76        
                  29.19     1:02.76 (33.57)                                        
102 Walker, Benjamin G        13 Nitro Swimming-ST      59.88    1:03.01        
                  29.37     1:03.01 (33.64)                                        
103 Perrot, Cabell D          18 Arlington Aquati-PV    57.69    1:03.54        
                  28.98     1:03.54 (34.56)                                        
104 Reed, Michael J           18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    59.80    1:05.38        
                  30.66     1:05.38 (34.72)                                        
 -- Yeager, Christian P       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.56         DQ        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
              2:01.69  SNAT 2011 Natl Champ
              2:06.29  SJRN 2011 Jr Natl Champ
              2:09.79  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Bub, Avery N              16 The Woodlands Sw-GU       NT    2:06.06 SJRN   
                  28.89     1:00.58 (31.69)     1:33.23 (32.65)     2:06.06 (32.83)
  2 Shim, Johann G            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV        NT    2:07.22 Q11    
                  28.74     1:00.59 (31.85)     1:33.34 (32.75)     2:07.22 (33.88)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.69  SNAT 2011 Natl Champ
              2:06.29  SJRN 2011 Jr Natl Champ
              2:09.79  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Elliott, Matthew D  18 Peoria Area Wate-IL  1:59.33    1:56.04 SNAT    20  
                  26.44       56.45 (30.01)     1:26.74 (30.29)     1:56.04 (29.30)
  2 Cordes, Kevin W     17 Fox Valley Swim-IL   1:57.74    1:56.18 SNAT    17  
                  26.54       56.03 (29.49)     1:26.17 (30.14)     1:56.18 (30.01)
  3 Katis, Charles W    18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:00.25    1:59.96 SNAT    16  
                  27.01       57.40 (30.39)     1:28.18 (30.78)     1:59.96 (31.78)
  4 Williamson, Maxwel  16 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:02.32    2:00.36 SNAT    15  
                  27.15       57.82 (30.67)     1:28.87 (31.05)     2:00.36 (31.49)
  5 Rowe, Spencer L     18 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:01.23    2:00.38 SNAT    14  
                  27.20       57.60 (30.40)     1:28.69 (31.09)     2:00.38 (31.69)
  6 Vance, Alexander N  17 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:01.01    2:00.45 SNAT    13  
                  27.14       57.40 (30.26)     1:28.36 (30.96)     2:00.45 (32.09)
  7 Donkersgoed, Van U  17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:01.89    2:01.00 SNAT    12  
                  27.64       58.05 (30.41)     1:29.37 (31.32)     2:01.00 (31.63)
  8 Schuehler, Andrew   15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:01.61    2:02.25 SJRN    11  
                  27.18       57.56 (30.38)     1:29.25 (31.69)     2:02.25 (33.00)
B - Final
  9 Carbone, Christian  16 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:04.12    2:03.78 SJRN     9  
                  28.05       59.15 (31.10)     1:30.71 (31.56)     2:03.78 (33.07)
 10 McNamara, Matt J    16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:04.09    2:04.32 SJRN     7  
                  28.32       59.56 (31.24)     1:31.75 (32.19)     2:04.32 (32.57)
 11 Pohlmann, Jack T    17 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:02.83    2:04.39 SJRN     6  
                  27.59       59.12 (31.53)     1:31.81 (32.69)     2:04.39 (32.58)
 12 Ekstrom, Jonathan   17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:03.76    2:04.58 SJRN     5  
                  28.07       59.97 (31.90)     1:31.96 (31.99)     2:04.58 (32.62)
 13 Brutkiewicz, Marli  15 City of Mobile S-SE  2:04.72    2:04.66 SJRN     4  
                  27.88       59.90 (32.02)     1:32.41 (32.51)     2:04.66 (32.25)
 14 Kanzari, Colin J    17 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:04.28    2:04.85 SJRN     3  
                  27.96     1:00.09 (32.13)     1:32.37 (32.28)     2:04.85 (32.48)
 15 Braun, Andrew S     18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:04.31    2:05.02 SJRN     2  
                  28.61       59.87 (31.26)     1:32.13 (32.26)     2:05.02 (32.89)
 16 Karle, Matthew J    17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:04.59    2:06.15 SJRN     1  
                  27.95       59.60 (31.65)     1:32.35 (32.75)     2:06.15 (33.80)
C - Final
 17 Olson, Patrick J    17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:05.03    2:03.75 SJRN   
                  27.98       59.15 (31.17)     1:30.65 (31.50)     2:03.75 (33.10)
 18 Nord, John L        18 Lansing Cats-NI      2:05.45    2:04.86 SJRN   
                  28.61     1:00.02 (31.41)     1:32.47 (32.45)     2:04.86 (32.39)
 19 Duplechain, Hayden  17 Aggie Swim Club-GU   2:05.35    2:04.96 SJRN   
                  28.22     1:00.31 (32.09)     1:32.79 (32.48)     2:04.96 (32.17)
 20 Yu, Kyle M          16 First Colony Swi-GU  2:05.34    2:05.17 SJRN   
                  28.46       59.91 (31.45)     1:32.16 (32.25)     2:05.17 (33.01)
 21 Castilleja, Andy    17 Bakersfield Swim-CC  2:05.40    2:05.35 SJRN   
                  28.75     1:00.45 (31.70)     1:32.78 (32.33)     2:05.35 (32.57)
 22 Price, Cameron J    18 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:05.36    2:05.61 SJRN   
                  28.37     1:00.09 (31.72)     1:32.56 (32.47)     2:05.61 (33.05)
 23 Mercurio, Thomas G  16 Marin Pirates-PC     2:04.86    2:05.95 SJRN   
                  28.75     1:00.33 (31.58)     1:33.03 (32.70)     2:05.95 (32.92)
 24 Ruggieri, Eric S    17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:05.42    2:06.35 Q11    
                  28.36     1:00.31 (31.95)     1:32.83 (32.52)     2:06.35 (33.52)
D - Final
 25 Jones, Jordan S     17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:05.73    2:02.32 SJRN   
                  27.85       58.72 (30.87)     1:29.91 (31.19)     2:02.32 (32.41)
 26 Van Deventer, Stev  18 Maverick Swim Cl-IL  2:05.45    2:04.46 SJRN   
                  27.84       59.20 (31.36)     1:31.40 (32.20)     2:04.46 (33.06)
 27 Widdowson, Neal W   16 Coastal Aquatics-MD  2:06.16    2:05.01 SJRN   
                  27.92       59.61 (31.69)     1:31.92 (32.31)     2:05.01 (33.09)
 28 Sullivan, Sean P    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.12    2:05.34 SJRN   
                  28.34       59.82 (31.48)     1:32.02 (32.20)     2:05.34 (33.32)
 29 Blakely, Steven D   17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:05.57    2:05.48 SJRN   
                  28.78     1:00.28 (31.50)     1:32.59 (32.31)     2:05.48 (32.89)
 30 Thomas, Dexter W    17 Razorback Aquati-AR  2:05.81    2:05.69 SJRN   
                  28.27     1:00.24 (31.97)     1:32.95 (32.71)     2:05.69 (32.74)
 31 Boliek, Charles W   18 Team Greenville-SC   2:05.88    2:05.98 SJRN   
                  28.31       59.71 (31.40)     1:32.03 (32.32)     2:05.98 (33.95)
 32 Bub, Avery N        16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:06.47    2:07.23 Q11    
                  28.81     1:00.83 (32.02)     1:33.84 (33.01)     2:07.23 (33.39)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.69  SNAT 2011 Natl Champ
              2:06.29  SJRN 2011 Jr Natl Champ
              2:09.79  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cordes, Kevin W           17 Fox Valley Swim-IL   1:58.58    1:57.74 qSNAT  
                  26.98       56.91 (29.93)     1:27.32 (30.41)     1:57.74 (30.42)
  2 Elliott, Matthew D        18 Peoria Area Wate-IL  1:55.98    1:59.33 qSNAT  
                  27.13       58.00 (30.87)     1:29.01 (31.01)     1:59.33 (30.32)
  3 Katis, Charles W          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:00.61    2:00.25 qSNAT  
                  27.42       57.63 (30.21)     1:28.68 (31.05)     2:00.25 (31.57)
  4 Vance, Alexander N        17 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:59.35    2:01.01 qSNAT  
                  27.44       57.64 (30.20)     1:28.97 (31.33)     2:01.01 (32.04)
  5 Rowe, Spencer L           18 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:04.97    2:01.23 qSNAT  
                  27.27       58.10 (30.83)     1:29.25 (31.15)     2:01.23 (31.98)
  6 Schuehler, Andrew R       15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:04.03    2:01.61 qSNAT  
                  28.01       58.59 (30.58)     1:29.83 (31.24)     2:01.61 (31.78)
  7 Donkersgoed, Van U        17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:01.66    2:01.89 qSJRN  
                  28.35       59.39 (31.04)     1:30.45 (31.06)     2:01.89 (31.44)
  8 Williamson, Maxwell S     16 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:05.13    2:02.32 qSJRN  
                  28.15       59.17 (31.02)     1:30.60 (31.43)     2:02.32 (31.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pohlmann, Jack T          17 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:03.39    2:02.83 qSJRN  
                  27.44       58.15 (30.71)     1:30.26 (32.11)     2:02.83 (32.57)
 10 Ekstrom, Jonathan         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:05.69    2:03.76 qSJRN  
                  28.17       59.55 (31.38)     1:31.53 (31.98)     2:03.76 (32.23)
 11 McNamara, Matt J          16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:04.02    2:04.09 qSJRN  
                  28.14       59.47 (31.33)     1:31.44 (31.97)     2:04.09 (32.65)
 12 Carbone, Christian J      16 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:05.15    2:04.12 qSJRN  
                  27.69       58.43 (30.74)     1:30.59 (32.16)     2:04.12 (33.53)
 13 Kanzari, Colin J          17 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:05.30    2:04.28 qSJRN  
                  27.78       59.60 (31.82)     1:31.99 (32.39)     2:04.28 (32.29)
 14 Braun, Andrew S           18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:04.88    2:04.31 qSJRN  
                  28.55       59.72 (31.17)     1:31.89 (32.17)     2:04.31 (32.42)
 15 Karle, Matthew J          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:04.41    2:04.59 qSJRN  
                  28.19       59.53 (31.34)     1:31.62 (32.09)     2:04.59 (32.97)
 16 Brutkiewicz, Marlin S     15 City of Mobile S-SE  2:06.71    2:04.72 qSJRN  
                  27.79       59.27 (31.48)     1:31.71 (32.44)     2:04.72 (33.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mercurio, Thomas G        16 Marin Pirates-PC     2:06.30    2:04.86 qSJRN  
                  28.29       59.83 (31.54)     1:32.29 (32.46)     2:04.86 (32.57)
 18 Olson, Patrick J          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:07.48    2:05.03 qSJRN  
                  28.25     1:00.14 (31.89)     1:32.38 (32.24)     2:05.03 (32.65)
 19 Yu, Kyle M                16 First Colony Swi-GU  2:02.81    2:05.34 qSJRN  
                  28.40       59.92 (31.52)     1:31.38 (31.46)     2:05.34 (33.96)
 20 Duplechain, Hayden M      17 Aggie Swim Club-GU   2:05.09    2:05.35 qSJRN  
                  28.23     1:00.23 (32.00)     1:32.48 (32.25)     2:05.35 (32.87)
 21 Price, Cameron J          18 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:08.34    2:05.36 qSJRN  
                  28.00       59.59 (31.59)     1:32.15 (32.56)     2:05.36 (33.21)
 22 Castilleja, Andy          17 Bakersfield Swim-CC  2:03.94    2:05.40 qSJRN  
                  27.79       59.49 (31.70)     1:32.15 (32.66)     2:05.40 (33.25)
 23 Ruggieri, Eric S          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:09.14    2:05.42 qSJRN  
                  28.49     1:00.28 (31.79)     1:32.67 (32.39)     2:05.42 (32.75)
 24 Nord, John L              18 Lansing Cats-NI      2:06.88    2:05.45 qSJRN  
                  28.92     1:00.69 (31.77)     1:32.95 (32.26)     2:05.45 (32.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Van Deventer, Steven M    18 Maverick Swim Cl-IL  2:08.69   J2:05.45 qSJRN  
                  28.18       59.86 (31.68)     1:32.39 (32.53)     2:05.45 (33.06)
 26 Oak, Quillan E            17 Unattached-ND        2:29.35L   2:05.52 qSJRN  
                  28.63     1:00.35 (31.72)     1:32.70 (32.35)     2:05.52 (32.82)
 27 Blakely, Steven D         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:06.70    2:05.57 qSJRN  
                  28.67     1:00.12 (31.45)     1:32.58 (32.46)     2:05.57 (32.99)
 28 Jones, Jordan S           17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:03.61    2:05.73 qSJRN  
                  28.06       59.51 (31.45)     1:32.03 (32.52)     2:05.73 (33.70)
 29 Thomas, Dexter W          17 Razorback Aquati-AR  2:07.22    2:05.81 qSJRN  
                  28.84     1:00.71 (31.87)     1:33.07 (32.36)     2:05.81 (32.74)
 30 Boliek, Charles W         18 Team Greenville-SC   2:05.66    2:05.88 qSJRN  
                  28.70     1:00.82 (32.12)     1:33.10 (32.28)     2:05.88 (32.78)
 31 Sullivan, Sean P          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.45    2:06.12 qSJRN  
                  28.64     1:00.17 (31.53)     1:33.00 (32.83)     2:06.12 (33.12)
 32 Widdowson, Neal W         16 Coastal Aquatics-MD  2:09.64    2:06.16 qSJRN  
                                1:00.53 ( )   2:06.16 (1:05.63)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Bub, Avery N              16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:07.26    2:06.47 Q11    
                  28.76     1:00.54 (31.78)     1:33.33 (32.79)     2:06.47 (33.14)
 34 Shim, Johann G            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:08.36   J2:06.47 Q11    
                  28.56     1:00.75 (32.19)     1:33.94 (33.19)     2:06.47 (32.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Fiala, Christopher J      18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:06.66    2:06.56 Q11    
                  28.43     1:00.29 (31.86)     1:33.23 (32.94)     2:06.56 (33.33)
 36 Bowles, Charles P         16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:07.16    2:06.62 Q11    
                  28.75     1:00.66 (31.91)     1:33.48 (32.82)     2:06.62 (33.14)
 37 Ringquist, Austin P       18 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  2:08.22    2:06.72 Q11    
                  28.40     1:00.34 (31.94)     1:33.34 (33.00)     2:06.72 (33.38)
 38 Yeager, Christian P       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.43    2:06.94 Q11    
                  28.04       59.31 (31.27)     1:32.30 (32.99)     2:06.94 (34.64)
 39 Goetz, Matthew J          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.95    2:07.06 Q11    
                  28.30     1:00.13 (31.83)     1:33.25 (33.12)     2:07.06 (33.81)
 40 Munch, Richard W          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:07.88    2:07.08 Q11    
                  28.88     1:01.88 (33.00)     1:34.94 (33.06)     2:07.08 (32.14)
 41 Angjeli, Edwin            18 Bernal's Gator S-NE  2:31.40L   2:07.14 Q11    
                  28.97     1:01.04 (32.07)     1:34.44 (33.40)     2:07.14 (32.70)
 42 Macnair, Michael C        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:09.59    2:07.15 Q11    
                  28.44     1:00.09 (31.65)     1:32.87 (32.78)     2:07.15 (34.28)
 43 Bui, Harrison S           16 Houston Swim Clu-GU  2:05.45    2:07.20 Q11    
                  28.12       59.88 (31.76)     1:32.80 (32.92)     2:07.20 (34.40)
 44 Hughes, Devyn J           16 Dekalb Aquatics-GA   2:06.86    2:07.33 Q11    
                  28.71     1:00.25 (31.54)     1:33.04 (32.79)     2:07.33 (34.29)
 45 Weeks, Nathaniel D        17 Maverick Swim Cl-IL  2:07.38    2:07.51 Q11    
                  29.49     1:01.23 (31.74)     1:34.15 (32.92)     2:07.51 (33.36)
 46 Errichiello, Vincent M    18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  2:08.72    2:07.64 Q11    
                  28.34     1:00.78 (32.44)     1:34.13 (33.35)     2:07.64 (33.51)
 47 Gribble, Matthew L        17 Unattached-GU        2:28.08L   2:07.65 Q11    
                                1:00.53 ( )   2:07.65 (1:07.12)                    
 48 Dozier, Daniel A          16 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:08.85    2:07.74 Q11    
                  29.07     1:01.53 (32.46)     1:33.90 (32.37)     2:07.74 (33.84)
 49 Rudolph, Kenneth A        17 York Swim Club-PV    2:10.07    2:07.78 Q11    
                  29.30     1:00.98 (31.68)     1:34.32 (33.34)     2:07.78 (33.46)
 50 Norsten, Gregory R        17 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:07.56    2:07.95 Q11    
                  28.71     1:00.49 (31.78)     1:34.13 (33.64)     2:07.95 (33.82)
 51 Clendenin, William F      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:09.14    2:08.07 Q11    
                  29.43     1:02.20 (32.77)     1:34.76 (32.56)     2:08.07 (33.31)
 52 Coombs, Jason S           16 Blue Dolfins-FL      2:05.83    2:08.26 Q11    
                  27.75       59.38 (31.63)     1:32.80 (33.42)     2:08.26 (35.46)
 53 Klein, Christopher A      15 Club Wolverine-MI    2:08.53    2:08.41 Q11    
                  28.70     1:01.18 (32.48)     1:35.05 (33.87)     2:08.41 (33.36)
 54 Ozog, Conor J             18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  2:29.25L   2:08.43 Q11    
                  28.46     1:00.56 (32.10)     1:33.86 (33.30)     2:08.43 (34.57)
 55 Nicely, William E         16 Quest Swimming-VA    2:07.93    2:08.81 Q11    
                  29.72     1:02.48 (32.76)     1:35.86 (33.38)     2:08.81 (32.95)
 56 Zorgman, Ruan J           15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:07.89    2:08.82 Q11    
                  28.50     1:01.28 (32.78)     1:34.92 (33.64)     2:08.82 (33.90)
 57 Costello, Patrick G       16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:28.17L   2:08.85 Q11    
                                1:00.65 ( )   2:08.85 (1:08.20)                    
 57 Ilgenfritz, Robert B      16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:10.51    2:08.85 Q11    
                  28.83     1:01.04 (32.21)     1:34.55 (33.51)     2:08.85 (34.30)
 59 Seaberg, Michael T        15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:09.03    2:09.21 Q11    
                  29.02     1:01.58 (32.56)     1:35.11 (33.53)     2:09.21 (34.10)
 60 Nyce, Andrew S            16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:28.18L   2:09.45 Q11    
                                1:01.03 ( )   2:09.45 (1:08.42)                    
 61 Gu, Harrison              14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:10.06    2:09.65 Q11    
                  30.05     1:03.46 (33.41)     1:36.66 (33.20)     2:09.65 (32.99)
 62 Goldstein, Jake P         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.94    2:09.82        
                  28.94     1:01.28 (32.34)     1:35.21 (33.93)     2:09.82 (34.61)
 63 Zoldork, Anthony P        16 VACS-VA              2:11.22    2:09.83        
                  29.49     1:01.93 (32.44)     1:35.32 (33.39)     2:09.83 (34.51)
 64 Burkard, Cody D           18 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:28.74L   2:10.11        
                                1:01.16 ( )   2:10.11 (1:08.95)                    
 65 Kegelman, James C         14 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:07.51    2:10.17        
                  29.44     1:02.27 (32.83)     1:36.03 (33.76)     2:10.17 (34.14)
 66 Sears, Aaron P            17 Fox Valley Wave-WI   2:09.41    2:10.18        
                  29.22     1:02.91 (33.69)     1:36.68 (33.77)     2:10.18 (33.50)
 67 Tibbetts, Matthew A       17 Lexington Dolphi-KY  2:09.87    2:10.25        
                  28.10     1:00.62 (32.52)     1:35.32 (34.70)     2:10.25 (34.93)
 68 Lohman, Connor R          15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:10.77    2:10.67        
                  29.81     1:02.53 (32.72)     1:36.09 (33.56)     2:10.67 (34.58)
 69 Pera, Matthew R           17 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:08.86    2:10.97        
                  28.62     1:00.49 (31.87)     1:34.66 (34.17)     2:10.97 (36.31)
 70 Dennis, Aaron M           18 Missouri State A-MV  2:11.68    2:11.01        
                  28.16     1:01.21 (33.05)     1:35.53 (34.32)     2:11.01 (35.48)
 71 Stedman, Brandon R        18 Waukesha Express-WI  2:09.41    2:11.08        
                  28.79     1:01.11 (32.32)     1:35.72 (34.61)     2:11.08 (35.36)
 71 Rodgers, Louis T          17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:09.56    2:11.08        
                  29.96     1:02.96 (33.00)     1:36.53 (33.57)     2:11.08 (34.55)
 73 Kerner, Travis E          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:10.68    2:11.25        
                  30.00     1:02.98 (32.98)     1:36.88 (33.90)     2:11.25 (34.37)
 74 Disco, Andrew M           17 Hampshire Hills-NE   2:10.19    2:11.52        
                  29.10     1:01.87 (32.77)     1:35.90 (34.03)     2:11.52 (35.62)
 75 Alleva, Joseph Z          16 Wave Aquatics-PN     2:30.24L   2:11.79        
                  28.53     1:01.51 (32.98)     1:36.16 (34.65)     2:11.79 (35.63)
 76 Loftus, Alexander J       17 South Central Sw-WI  2:08.74    2:11.81        
                  29.27     1:02.10 (32.83)     1:36.28 (34.18)     2:11.81 (35.53)
 77 Lyons, John-michael B     15 Houston Swim Clu-GU  2:10.48    2:11.87        
                  29.39     1:02.90 (33.51)     1:37.15 (34.25)     2:11.87 (34.72)
 78 Tollefson, Fletcher H     16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:10.86    2:12.30        
                  29.59     1:02.60 (33.01)     1:36.98 (34.38)     2:12.30 (35.32)
 79 Tucker, Donald J          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:11.76    2:12.42        
                  30.33     1:04.25 (33.92)     1:38.11 (33.86)     2:12.42 (34.31)
 80 Moroz, Christopher R      17 Southern Crescen-GA  2:11.23    2:12.55        
                  28.40     1:01.72 (33.32)     1:36.59 (34.87)     2:12.55 (35.96)
 81 Vennefron, Louis C        15 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:09.59    2:13.43        
                                1:02.13 ( )   2:13.43 (1:11.30)                    
 82 Friesch, David J          18 Shorewood Swim C-WI  2:08.99    2:13.57        
                  29.77     1:02.72 (32.95)     1:38.01 (35.29)     2:13.57 (35.56)
 83 Pursley, Nathan D         17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:10.58    2:13.70        
                  29.65     1:03.30 (33.65)     1:38.17 (34.87)     2:13.70 (35.53)
 84 Downey, Adrien P          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:28.82L   2:13.92        
                  30.42     1:03.91 (33.49)     1:38.54 (34.63)     2:13.92 (35.38)
 85 Burns, Owen J             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:05.74    2:14.02        
                  29.90     1:03.28 (33.38)     1:38.14 (34.86)     2:14.02 (35.88)
 86 Walker, Benjamin G        13 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:08.98    2:14.25        
                  29.55     1:03.17 (33.62)     1:38.21 (35.04)     2:14.25 (36.04)
 87 Piotrowski, Tyler D       17 Kronos Aquatics-MI   2:28.22L   2:15.76        
                                1:02.22 ( )   2:15.76 (1:13.54)                    
 88 Lynch, John M             18 Excel Aquatics-SE    2:11.68    2:16.98        
                  30.65     1:05.36 (34.71)     1:41.04 (35.68)     2:16.98 (35.94)
 -- Seaman, Chet A            17 Panama City Swim-SE  2:08.71         DQ        
 -- Hou, Clark R              15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:09.74         DQ        
 -- Gastrock, Benjamin M      18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:08.90         DQ        
 
Men 50 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
                51.89  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  51.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Donovan, John J           18 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI       NT      22.60 Q11    
  2 Hitt, Albert K            17 The Woodlands Sw-GU       NT      22.74 Q11    
  3 Powell, Buckley T         16 Dayton Raiders-OH         NT      23.22 Q11    
 
Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                51.89  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  51.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cooper, Tripp G     18 The Woodlands Sw-GU    22.31      21.82 Q11     20  
  2 Conger, John P      16 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.19      21.88 Q11     17  
  3 Umbach, Gray S      16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    22.40      21.96 Q11     16  
  4 Winder, Alan R      17 North Bay Aquati-PC    22.84      22.41 Q11     15  
  5 Wimmer, Stephen L   18 New Trier Swim C-IL    22.79      22.56 Q11     14  
  6 Stephens, Thomas S  18 Nova of Virginia-VA    22.71      22.58 Q11     13  
  7 Crabb, James T      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     22.80      22.61 Q11     12  
  8 Breger, Christophe  18 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    22.44      22.67 Q11     11  
B - Final
  9 Debaugh, Jonathan   17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    22.94      22.36 Q11      9  
 10 Covert, Michael K   18 Quest Swimming-VA      22.94      22.60 Q11      7  
 11 Bessler, Nicholas   17 Academy Bullets-IL     22.98      22.82 Q11      6  
 12 Gastrock, Benjamin  18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    22.99      22.87 Q11      5  
 13 Donovan, John J     18 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    23.03      22.89 Q11      4  
 14 Glanda, Justin R    18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    22.89      22.94 Q11      3  
 15 Olson, Patrick J    17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       22.87      23.05 Q11      2  
 16 Knight, David C     17 North Palm Beach-FG    22.90      23.15 Q11      1  
C - Final
 17 Hitt, Albert K      17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    23.03      22.66 Q11    
 18 Hovey, Maverick P   17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    23.05      22.81 Q11    
 19 Errichiello, Vince  18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    23.22      22.93 Q11    
 20 Jenkins, Preston R  16 Georgia Coastal-GA     23.14      22.97 Q11    
 21 Weeks, Nathaniel D  17 Maverick Swim Cl-IL    23.19      22.99 Q11    
 21 Seliskar, Stephen   16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     23.13      22.99 Q11    
 23 Dalton, Reed C      16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    23.15      23.27 Q11    
 24 Tyler, Ned J        18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    23.19      23.40 Q11    
D - Final
 25 Lauri, Travis A     18 Mason Makos Swim-PV    23.26      22.84 Q11    
 26 Sarman, Mark C      18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     23.27      22.96 Q11    
 27 Perrot, Cabell D    18 Arlington Aquati-PV    23.27      23.04 Q11    
 28 Gagne', Matthew L   18 New Trier Swim C-IL    23.27      23.08 Q11    
 29 Latimer, Morgan B   17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    23.24      23.16 Q11    
 30 Fox-Moles, Michael  18 Stafford Aquatic-VA    23.28      23.18 Q11    
 31 Bratsos, Andrew J   18 Fox Valley Swim-IL     23.29      23.28 Q11    
 32 Davison, Richard F  17 Marin Pirates-PC       23.24      23.30 Q11    
 
Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                51.89  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  51.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conger, John P            16 Rockville Montgo-PV    48.80      22.19 qQ11   
  2 Cooper, Tripp G           18 The Woodlands Sw-GU    48.27      22.31 qQ11   
  3 Umbach, Gray S            16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    48.08      22.40 qQ11   
  4 Breger, Christopher R     18 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    51.11      22.44 qQ11   
  5 Stephens, Thomas S        18 Nova of Virginia-VA    50.40      22.71 qQ11   
  6 Wimmer, Stephen L         18 New Trier Swim C-IL    50.17      22.79 qQ11   
  7 Crabb, James T            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     49.27      22.80 qQ11   
  8 Winder, Alan R            17 North Bay Aquati-PC    49.99      22.84 qQ11   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Olson, Patrick J          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       50.54      22.87 qQ11   
 10 Glanda, Justin R          18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    50.32      22.89 qQ11   
 11 Knight, David C           17 North Palm Beach-FG    49.88      22.90 qQ11   
 12 Covert, Michael K         18 Quest Swimming-VA      49.98      22.94 qQ11   
 12 Debaugh, Jonathan G       17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    48.93      22.94 qQ11   
 14 Bessler, Nicholas R       17 Academy Bullets-IL     51.29      22.98 qQ11   
 15 Gastrock, Benjamin M      18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    50.79      22.99 qQ11   
 16 Donovan, John J           18 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    49.74      23.03 qQ11   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hitt, Albert K            17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    50.60     J23.03 qQ11   
 18 Hovey, Maverick P         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    49.60      23.05 qQ11   
 19 Seliskar, Stephen M       16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     51.15      23.13 qQ11   
 20 Jenkins, Preston R        16 Georgia Coastal-GA     50.78      23.14 qQ11   
 21 Dalton, Reed C            16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    50.72      23.15 qQ11   
 22 Tyler, Ned J              18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    51.38      23.19 qQ11   
 22 Weeks, Nathaniel D        17 Maverick Swim Cl-IL    50.34      23.19 qQ11   
 24 Errichiello, Vincent M    18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    50.77      23.22 qQ11   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Davison, Richard F        17 Marin Pirates-PC       50.80      23.24 qQ11   
 25 Latimer, Morgan B         17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    50.54      23.24 qQ11   
 27 Lauri, Travis A           18 Mason Makos Swim-PV    51.66      23.26 qQ11   
 28 Perrot, Cabell D          18 Arlington Aquati-PV    51.86      23.27 qQ11   
 28 Gagne', Matthew L         18 New Trier Swim C-IL    49.85      23.27 qQ11   
 28 Sarman, Mark C            18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     49.86      23.27 qQ11   
 31 Fox-Moles, Michael J      18 Stafford Aquatic-VA    51.55      23.28 qQ11   
 32 Bratsos, Andrew J         18 Fox Valley Swim-IL     50.99      23.29 qQ11   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Powell, Buckley T         16 Dayton Raiders-OH      49.74      23.30 Q11    
 34 Fauls, Thomas H           15 Nova of Virginia-VA    51.37     J23.30 Q11    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Sterling, Spencer L       17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    49.75     J23.30 Q11    
 36 Brinck, Per-niklas M      18 Springfield Aqua-AR    51.87      23.32 Q11    
 37 Castilleja, Andy          17 Bakersfield Swim-CC    58.15L     23.33 Q11    
 38 Manganiello, Austin R     17 AK Sharks-FG           50.00      23.37 Q11    
 39 Dunne, Ryan C             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     50.29      23.38 Q11    
 40 Luong, Hao T              18 Bernal's Gator S-NE    51.53      23.39 Q11    
 41 Patteson, Austin C        17 Mason Makos Swim-PV    51.35      23.40 Q11    
 41 Quackenbush, Parker L     18 Highlander Aquat-FL    51.34      23.40 Q11    
 41 Hu, Philip Y              16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     51.42      23.40 Q11    
 44 McFall, Ryan W            18 Springfield Aqua-AR    49.70      23.42 Q11    
 44 Natal, Douglas R          17 Machine Aquatics-PV    50.62      23.42 Q11    
 46 Dutton, Matthew T         16 Unattached-MR          50.46      23.45 Q11    
 47 Norsten, Gregory R        17 Edina Swim Club-MN     50.23      23.46 Q11    
 48 Ratcliff, Kurtis M        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     50.19      23.49 Q11    
 49 Olmsted, Wesley C         14 High Tide Aquati-FL    51.88      23.50 Q11    
 49 Malone, Reed H            15 New Trier Swim C-IL    58.08L     23.50 Q11    
 51 Kowalsky, Austin J        16 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.94      23.51 Q11    
 52 Sansoucie, Andrew J       16 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ     50.60      23.53 Q11    
 53 Herrmann, Michael R       16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     51.24      23.54 Q11    
 53 Leighton, Alex C          17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    50.51      23.54 Q11    
 55 Ruddy, Jason P            18 Marist Swim Club-MR    51.66      23.55 Q11    
 55 Coor, Wil A               16 Nova of Virginia-VA    52.82      23.55 Q11    
 57 Barden, Justin A          16 Battlefield Area-VA    51.68      23.56 Q11    
 58 Jager, Conner P           18 Fox Valley Swim-IL     51.72      23.57 Q11    
 59 Smith, Derrick C          18 Georgia Coastal-GA     51.69      23.58 Q11    
 59 Bole, Sandy A             16 North Bay Aquati-PC    51.44      23.58 Q11    
 61 Alentado, Jason P         16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    50.88      23.60 Q11    
 61 Angjeli, Edwin            18 Bernal's Gator S-NE    51.03      23.60 Q11    
 63 Foster, Mitchell F        16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    51.18      23.61 Q11    
 64 Mitchell, Max A           18 Dekalb Aquatics-GA     50.95      23.64 Q11    
 65 Williams, Chase F         16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    51.58      23.65 Q11    
 66 Lynn, Garret C            16 Tidewater Aquati-VA    50.95      23.66 Q11    
 67 Johnson, Jasen A          17 Waukesha Express-WI    50.74      23.68 Q11    
 68 Tibbetts, Matthew A       17 Lexington Dolphi-KY    51.46      23.71 Q11    
 68 Pinfold, Brett D          15 First Colony Swi-GU    51.09      23.71 Q11    
 70 Pretorius, Jeandre J      17 Highlander Aquat-FL    51.21      23.74 Q11    
 71 Ringquist, Austin P       18 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    51.66      23.75 Q11    
 72 Pleil-Pino, Gabriel A     18 Vipers of Albuqu-NM    52.74      23.76 Q11    
 72 Habacivch, Brian J        16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    52.16      23.76 Q11    
 72 Najarian, Alexander A     16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    51.31      23.76 Q11    
 75 Ostrowski, Sebastian      17 Hornet Age Group-IL    50.83      23.77 Q11    
 76 Groneck, Tyler D          17 Cincinnati Marli-OH    51.01      23.78 Q11    
 76 Luong, Kiet T             16 Bernal's Gator S-NE    52.24      23.78 Q11    
 78 McCaffrey, Devin R        16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    50.29      23.80 Q11    
 79 Koken, Matt J             16 SEMS-MN                58.81L     23.81 Q11    
 80 Marks, Jonathan A         18 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    51.35      23.84 Q11    
 81 Marsh, Andrew C           16 Town of Tonawand-NI    52.52      23.86 Q11    
 82 Schoeff, Jacob D          18 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA    50.62      23.87 Q11    
 83 Marston, Geoffrey A       16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    51.53      23.88 Q11    
 84 Lehane, Sean M            16 Academy Bullets-IL     51.82      23.91 Q11    
 85 Sowers, Zachary B         16 New Wave Swim Te-NC    51.57      23.95 Q11    
 86 Hunnicutt, Carlos A       15 Willamalane Swim-OR    51.74      23.96 Q11    
 86 Osterhage, Raymond A      17 Dayton Raiders-OH      51.93      23.96 Q11    
 88 Cannon, Christopher       16 Team Suffolk-MR        50.86      23.99 Q11    
 88 Petersen, Nicholas C      15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    50.54      23.99 Q11    
 88 Davidson, Jacob B         16 Edina Swim Club-MN     51.08      23.99 Q11    
 91 Namba, Jared M            16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    50.84      24.01 Q11    
 92 Alfonso, Alexander I      17 New Albany Aquat-OH    52.71      24.02 Q11    
 93 Leiferman, Raymond J      17 Verona Aquatic C-WI    51.38      24.06 Q11    
 94 Bui, Harrison S           16 Houston Swim Clu-GU    51.85      24.09 Q11    
 95 Guevara, Mickey M         16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    51.20      24.10 Q11    
 96 Montes De Oca, Alejandro  15 Battlefield Area-VA    51.87      24.11 Q11    
 97 Haas, Ryan R              17 Northern KY Clip-OH    51.12      24.13 Q11    
 98 Bitara, Christopher M     15 Aggie Swim Club-GU     51.61      24.15 Q11    
 98 Alters, Mitchell T        17 Canton City Scho-LE    50.96      24.15 Q11    
100 Simpson, Kyle A           16 Tnt Swimming, In-SE    58.55L     24.16 Q11    
101 Hensley, Thaxter C        17 Blue Dolfins-FL        51.21      24.18 Q11    
102 Clarke, Taegan M          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    52.11      24.20 Q11    
103 Orf, Nickolaus E          16 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    51.42      24.21 Q11    
104 Schackle, Jay R           18 Hickory Willow S-IL    51.95      24.22 Q11    
104 Schlueter, Luke S         16 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    51.70      24.22 Q11    
106 Killeen, Nicholas E       17 Ywca Flying Fish-IL    50.82      24.24 Q11    
107 Kaliszak, Lucas J         15 Baylor Swim Club-SE    52.09      24.25 Q11    
108 Hayden, Leo A             17 Patriot Aquatic-IL     51.85      24.28 Q11    
109 Sweeney, David M          17 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA    52.06      24.29 Q11    
110 Heinemann, Erik L         18 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.34      24.30 Q11    
111 Stacklin, Adam J          15 Fox Valley Swim-IL     52.57      24.34 Q11    
112 Camper, Michael W         17 Rappahannock Y S-VA    51.20      24.35 Q11    
113 Bryant, Kristopher A      17 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA    51.15      24.42 Q11    
114 Talley, James A           17 Dekalb Aquatics-GA     51.79      24.44 Q11    
115 Walker, Ian M             16 Vipers of Albuqu-NM    52.71      24.48 Q11    
115 Pollard, Kevin C          16 Southern Waters-SE     51.88      24.48 Q11    
117 Klein, Stephen W          15 Charger Aquatics-NM    51.51      24.57 Q11    
118 Anderson, Joshua D        17 Nitro Swimming-ST      51.15      24.67 Q11    
119 Tarbrake, Daniel F        16 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.49      24.68 Q11    
120 Stuewe, Connor R          17 Unattached-PC          59.50L     24.78 Q11    
121 Avdic, Dzevad             16 Un_il-IL               51.82      24.81 Q11    
122 Xiao, Brian R             17 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.72      24.83 Q11    
123 Tyrrell, Kyle E           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.35      24.85 Q11    
 -- Ferguson, Thomas C        16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    58.30L        DQ        
 -- McDonald, Connor A        18 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    52.20         DQ        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                48.59  SNAT 2011 Natl Champ
                50.29  SJRN 2011 Jr Natl Champ
                51.89  Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  51.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Umbach, Gray S      16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    48.37      47.99 SNAT    20  
                  22.90       47.99 (25.09)                                        
  2 Youngquist, Clay A  18 Lakeview Aquatic-MI    48.45      48.47 SNAT    17  
                  22.56       48.47 (25.91)                                        
  3 Cooper, Tripp G     18 The Woodlands Sw-GU    49.20      48.62 SJRN    16  
                  22.41       48.62 (26.21)                                        
  4 Conger, John P      16 Rockville Montgo-PV    49.07      48.98 SJRN    15  
                  22.64       48.98 (26.34)                                        
  5 Stewart, Tynan L    16 YMCA Hub Fins-MS       49.78      49.17 SJRN    14  
                  23.01       49.17 (26.16)                                        
  6 Sterling, Spencer   17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    49.56      49.28 SJRN    13  
                  23.47       49.28 (25.81)                                        
  7 Winder, Alan R      17 North Bay Aquati-PC    49.50      49.63 SJRN    12  
                  23.16       49.63 (26.47)                                        
  8 Curby, Matthew N    18 Blue Dolfins-FL        49.75      50.07 SJRN    11  
                  23.75       50.07 (26.32)                                        
B - Final
  9 Covert, Michael K   18 Quest Swimming-VA      49.96      49.50 SJRN     9  
                  23.21       49.50 (26.29)                                        
 10 Bessler, Nicholas   17 Academy Bullets-IL     50.05      49.59 SJRN     7  
                  23.24       49.59 (26.35)                                        
 11 Jenkins, Preston R  16 Georgia Coastal-GA     50.01      49.69 SJRN     6  
                  23.46       49.69 (26.23)                                        
 12 Crabb, James T      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     49.88      49.71 SJRN     5  
                  23.19       49.71 (26.52)                                        
 13 Knight, David C     17 North Palm Beach-FG    49.97      49.76 SJRN     4  
                  23.48       49.76 (26.28)                                        
 14 Debaugh, Jonathan   17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    50.04      49.83 SJRN     3  
                  23.45       49.83 (26.38)                                        
 15 Deblasio, Matthew   17 Team Suffolk-MR        49.80      49.86 SJRN     2  
                  23.54       49.86 (26.32)                                        
 16 Stephens, Thomas S  18 Nova of Virginia-VA    49.84      50.10 SJRN     1  
                  23.44       50.10 (26.66)                                        
C - Final
 17 Davison, Richard F  17 Marin Pirates-PC       50.17      49.56 SJRN   
                  23.51       49.56 (26.05)                                        
 18 Wimmer, Stephen L   18 New Trier Swim C-IL    50.22      49.67 SJRN   
                  23.36       49.67 (26.31)                                        
 19 Wong, Christopher   17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    50.17      49.77 SJRN   
                  23.47       49.77 (26.30)                                        
 20 Bratsos, Andrew J   18 Fox Valley Swim-IL     50.39      50.09 SJRN   
                  23.14       50.09 (26.95)                                        
 21 Gastrock, Benjamin  18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    50.37      50.10 SJRN   
                  23.28       50.10 (26.82)                                        
 22 Glanda, Justin R    18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    50.16      50.12 SJRN   
                  23.47       50.12 (26.65)                                        
 23 Dunne, Ryan C       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     50.34      50.22 SJRN   
                  23.39       50.22 (26.83)                                        
 24 Sarman, Mark C      18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     50.14      50.23 SJRN   
                  22.99       50.23 (27.24)                                        
D - Final
 25 Natal, Douglas R    17 Machine Aquatics-PV    50.51      50.35 Q11    
                  23.37       50.35 (26.98)                                        
 26 Pinfold, Brett D    15 First Colony Swi-GU    50.45      50.40 Q11    
                  23.49       50.40 (26.91)                                        
 27 Leighton, Alex C    17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    50.61      50.42 Q11    
                  23.46       50.42 (26.96)                                        
 28 Bull, Adam H        16 City of Richards-NT    50.64      50.53 Q11    
                  23.82       50.53 (26.71)                                        
 29 Gean, Richard P     18 Northwest Arkans-AR    50.42      50.67 Q11    
                  23.79       50.67 (26.88)                                        
 30 Dutton, Matthew T   16 Unattached-MR          50.44      50.72 Q11    
                  23.87       50.72 (26.85)                                        
 31 Olson, Patrick J    17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       50.59      50.95 Q11    
                  24.23       50.95 (26.72)                                        
 32 Namba, Jared M      16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    50.50      50.97 Q11    
                  23.83       50.97 (27.14)