Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
       2011 AT&T Winter National Championships - 12/1/2011 to 12/3/2011        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 23.73    8/1/2009 Britta Steffen, GER                          
    American: A 24.07   8/17/2008 Dara Torres, USA                             
   U.S. Open: O 24.13   5/18/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS                           
LC Nationals: M 24.25    7/6/2008 Dara Torres, Coral Springs                   
 Oly. Trials:   26.39                                                          
 Meet Q Time:   26.79                                                          
                26.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                26.39  OPEN 2012 US Open
                26.79  WNAT 2011 Winter National
                26.99  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  26.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hardy, Jessica            24 Trojan Swim Club-CA    25.31      25.08 OLYM   
  2 Torres, Dara              44 South Florida Aq-FG    25.50      25.24 OLYM   
  3 Jackson, Lara             25 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    25.45      25.30 OLYM   
  4 Magnuson, Christine       26 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    25.44      25.46 OLYM   
  5 *Vanlandeghem, Chantal    17 Manta                  25.82      25.47 OLYM   
  6 Erndl, Erika              33 T2 Aquatics-FL         25.72      25.49 OLYM   
  7 *Trepp, Jane              23 Una Lsu-LA/LSU         25.81      25.53 OLYM   
  8 Weir, Amanda              25 SwimAtlanta-GA         25.75      25.57 OLYM   
  9 Vollmer, Dana             24 California Aquat-PC    25.74      25.60 OLYM   
 10 Fittin, Ann               22 Maryland Terrapi-PV    25.86      25.70 OLYM   
B - Final
 11 *Poon, Victoria           27 PPO                    25.89      25.51 OLYM   
 12 Bateman, Sarah            21 University of Fl-FL    25.88      25.52 OLYM   
 13 Joyce, Kara Lynn          26 Colorado Stars-CO      25.92      25.68 OLYM   
 14 Hall, Kelsi               21 Miami Swimming-FG/U    26.03      25.69 OLYM   
 15 Jensen, Liv               21 University of Ca-PC    26.01      25.77 OLYM   
 16 *Garcia Vega, Vanessa     27 Puerto Rico            25.96      25.87 OLYM   
 17 Ravettine, Bryeanna       21 Liberty Aquatics-VA    26.14      25.99 OLYM   
 18 Simmons, Caroline         20 University Of Te-SE    26.02      26.00 OLYM   
 18 Neal, Lia                 16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.05      26.00 OLYM   
 20 Botek, Anne-marie         23 T2 Aquatics-FL         26.16      26.23 OLYM   
C - Final
 21 Smoliga, Olivia           17 Glenview Titan A-IL    26.22      25.67 OLYM   
 22 Dagg, Erica               22 California Aquat-PC    26.38      25.90 OLYM   
 23 *Mainville, Sandrine      19 PPO                    26.25      25.96 OLYM   
 24 *Wilson, Hannah           22 California Aquat-PC    26.35      25.98 OLYM   
 25 *Mayrovich, Maria         24 Kansas Aquatics-MV     26.20      25.99 OLYM   
 26 Dwelley, Kate             22 Unattached-PC          26.22      26.09 OLYM   
 27 Johnson, Faith            17 Star Aquatics-NC       26.32      26.10 OLYM   
 28 *Russell, Sinead          18 Dolphins S. C.         26.36      26.13 OLYM   
 29 Forrester, Alexandra      20 Yale University-CT     26.30      26.15 OLYM   
 30 Georoff, Andrea           28 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    26.37      26.26 OLYM   
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
       World: W 23.73    8/2/2009 Britta Steffen, GER                          
    American: A 24.07   8/17/2008 Dara Torres, USA                             
   U.S. Open: O 24.13   5/18/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS                           
LC Nationals: M 24.25    7/6/2008 Dara Torres, Coral Springs                   
 Oly. Trials:   26.39                                                          
                26.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                26.39  OPEN 2012 US Open
                26.79  WNAT 2011 Winter National
                26.99  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  26.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Manuel, Simone            15 First Colony Swi-GU    26.39      25.91 OLYM   
  2 Weber, Alexis             21 Una Buzz-GA/Georgia    26.39      25.96 OLYM   
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 23.73    8/1/2009 Britta Steffen, GER                          
    American: A 24.07   8/17/2008 Dara Torres, USA                             
   U.S. Open: O 24.13   5/18/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS                           
LC Nationals: M 24.25    7/6/2008 Dara Torres, Coral Springs                   
 Oly. Trials:   26.39                                                          
 Meet Q Time:   26.79                                                          
                26.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                26.39  OPEN 2012 US Open
                26.79  WNAT 2011 Winter National
                26.99  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  26.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hardy, Jessica            24 Trojan Swim Club-CA    24.80      25.31 qOLYM  
  2 Magnuson, Christine       26 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    25.55      25.44 qOLYM  
  3 Jackson, Lara             25 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    24.98      25.45 qOLYM  
  4 Torres, Dara              44 South Florida Aq-FG    25.16      25.50 qOLYM  
  5 Erndl, Erika              33 T2 Aquatics-FL         25.88      25.72 qOLYM  
  6 Vollmer, Dana             24 California Aquat-PC    25.09      25.74 qOLYM  
  7 Weir, Amanda              25 SwimAtlanta-GA         25.11      25.75 qOLYM  
  8 *Trepp, Jane              23 Una Lsu-LA/LSU         25.64      25.81 qOLYM  
  9 *Vanlandeghem, Chantal    17 Manta                  25.37      25.82 qOLYM  
 10 Fittin, Ann               22 Maryland Terrapi-PV    25.61      25.86 qOLYM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bateman, Sarah            21 University of Fl-FL    25.74      25.88 qOLYM  
 12 *Poon, Victoria           27 PPO                    25.24      25.89 qOLYM  
 13 Joyce, Kara Lynn          26 Colorado Stars-CO      25.17      25.92 qOLYM  
 14 *Garcia Vega, Vanessa     27 Puerto Rico            25.39      25.96 qOLYM  
 15 Jensen, Liv               21 University of Ca-PC    25.44      26.01 qOLYM  
 16 Simmons, Caroline         20 University Of Te-SE    26.54      26.02 qOLYM  
 17 Hall, Kelsi               21 Miami Swimming-FG/U    25.76      26.03 qOLYM  
 18 Neal, Lia                 16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.30      26.05 qOLYM  
 19 Ravettine, Bryeanna       21 Liberty Aquatics-VA    26.48      26.14 qOLYM  
 20 Botek, Anne-marie         23 T2 Aquatics-FL         25.46      26.16 qOLYM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 *Mayrovich, Maria         24 Kansas Aquatics-MV     25.90      26.20 qOLYM  
 22 Dwelley, Kate             22 Unattached-PC          25.21      26.22 qOLYM  
 22 Smoliga, Olivia           17 Glenview Titan A-IL    26.02      26.22 qOLYM  
 24 *Mainville, Sandrine      19 PPO                    25.58      26.25 qOLYM  
 25 Forrester, Alexandra      20 Yale University-CT     23.00Y     26.30 qOLYM  
 26 Johnson, Faith            17 Star Aquatics-NC       25.80      26.32 qOLYM  
 27 *Wilson, Hannah           22 California Aquat-PC    25.73      26.35 qOLYM  
 28 *Russell, Sinead          18 Dolphins S. C.         25.50      26.36 qOLYM  
 29 Georoff, Andrea           28 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    25.90      26.37 qOLYM  
 30 Dagg, Erica               22 California Aquat-PC    25.73      26.38 qOLYM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Manuel, Simone            15 First Colony Swi-GU    26.27      26.39 OLYM   
 32 Weber, Alexis             21 Una Buzz-GA/Georgia    22.96Y     26.39 OLYM   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Eppler, Megan             20 U. of Kentucky-KY      26.49      26.48 WNAT   
 34 *Moravcova, Martina       35 Dallas Mustangs-NT     23.36Y     26.49 WNAT   
 35 Vredeveld, Kristen        16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    25.60      26.50 WNAT   
 36 *Arcilla, Isabella        17 Southern Methodi-NT    26.71      26.51 WNAT   
 37 Apostalon, Anika          16 Duke City Aquati-NM    26.51      26.53 WNAT   
 37 Martin, Ariel             23 Boilermaker Aqua-IN    22.51Y     26.53 WNAT   
 39 Hinds, Natalie            17 City Of Midland-WT     26.78      26.57 WNAT   
 39 Wilson, Kristen           20 U. of Kentucky-KY/W    26.46      26.57 WNAT   
 41 Chandler, Ann             24 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    26.23      26.58 WNAT   
 41 *Tavernier, Angela        28 Auburn Aquatics-SE     25.99      26.58 WNAT   
 43 Oliver, Tiffany           19 Florida State-FL       26.31      26.64 WNAT   
 44 Bing, Kaylin              18 University of Ca-PC    26.25      26.65 WNAT   
 44 Hu, Janet                 15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     26.56      26.65 WNAT   
 44 Speers, Abigail           17 Machine Aquatics-PV    26.46      26.65 WNAT   
 47 Acker, Rachael            17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    25.95      26.68 WNAT   
 48 Howe, Ally                15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    22.97Y     26.70 WNAT   
 48 Meyer, Margaret           22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    26.70      26.70 WNAT   
 50 Schick, Taylor            17 SwimAtlanta-GA         26.37      26.71 WNAT   
 51 Schneider, Mary           15 Academy Bullets-IL     26.13      26.73 WNAT   
 51 Cameron, Emily            17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    22.83Y     26.73 WNAT   
 53 Hendry, Chelsea           23 Una Lsu-LA             26.11      26.74 WNAT   
 54 Jongekrijg, Annelise      17 Liquid Lightning-MI    26.48      26.75 WNAT   
 55 Bohunicky, Jamie          21 University of Fl-FL    23.37Y     26.79 WNAT   
 55 Raatz, Katherine          22 University of Ca-PC    26.37      26.79 WNAT   
 55 Kinnear, Kathryn          17 Issaquah Swim Te-PN    26.45      26.79 WNAT   
 58 *Persson, Ida             24 University Of Al-SE    26.70      26.81 OP-B   
 58 Mason, Jessie             21 Una Buzz-GA/Georgia    23.30Y     26.81 OP-B   
 60 *MacLean, Brittany        17 ESWIM                  25.77S     26.83 OP-B   
 60 Lanson, Elaina            19 Unattached-LE          23.33Y     26.83 OP-B   
 62 *Reason, Amanda           18 ESWIM                  26.05      26.85 OP-B   
 62 Swenson, Evan             17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL    26.10      26.85 OP-B   
 62 Tran, Cindy               19 Una Cali-PC            23.34Y     26.85 OP-B   
 65 Halligan, Bridget         23 Una T2-FL              26.53      26.87 OP-B   
 65 Barbiea, Danielle         18 University of Lo-KY    26.53      26.87 OP-B   
 67 Stipe, Mikkel-Ane         18 University of Ca-PC    26.54      26.89 OP-B   
 68 Larsen, Tori              18 Northwestern Uni-IL    23.33Y     26.90 OP-B   
 68 Karetnick, Morgan         17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    26.78      26.90 OP-B   
 68 Braun, Erika              39 Unattached-NC          26.63      26.90 OP-B   
 71 *Pigot, Chinyere          18 University Of Co-CT    25.86      26.91 OP-B   
 71 Votava, Lauren            18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    26.53      26.91 OP-B   
 73 Alton, Abigail            21 University Of Te-SE    26.66      26.93 OP-B   
 73 Myers, Amanda             21 Unattached-KY          23.34Y     26.93 OP-B   
 75 Rusch, Madeline           16 New Canaan YMCA-CT     26.60      26.94 OP-B   
 76 *Kolukanova-Haitz, Jana   30 Trojan Swim Club-CA    26.28      26.97 OP-B   
 76 Rodriguez, Caroline       26 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    26.64      26.97 OP-B   
 78 Alf-Huynh, Kayla          20 Unattached-OR/Tulan    26.60      27.01        
 78 Rockett, Alexandra        16 Unattached-MA          26.77      27.01        
 78 Sims, Amanda              22 California Aquat-PC    26.29      27.01        
 81 Albertoli, Kaitlyn        15 Una Azot-CA            26.53      27.03        
 81 Morales, Amy              21 California Polyt-CA    26.74      27.03        
 83 Yoho, Danielle            21 Unattached-CC          23.05Y     27.04        
 84 *Earp, Lauren             17 ESWIM                  26.37      27.05        
 84 Dubroff, Lily             14 Delaware Swim Te-MA    26.72      27.05        
 86 Barito, Laura             22 Blue Hen Aquatic-MA    22.87Y     27.06        
 87 Mittel, Mary              19 University of Lo-KY    23.15Y     27.07        
 88 Meyers, Alexandra         15 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    26.68      27.08        
 89 Worrell, Kelsi            17 Jersey Storm Swi-MA    26.49      27.11        
 90 Galletti, Catherine       17 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL    26.66      27.12        
 91 Rooker, Prudence          15 Tualatin Hills S-OR    26.78      27.14        
 92 Roth, Deborah             19 University of Ca-PC    26.42      27.15        
 93 Barczak, Nicole           18 University Of No-NC    26.71      27.16        
 93 Brandon, Bonnie           17 Mission Aurora C-CO    26.61      27.16        
 95 Mattingly, Zoe            18 Una Zsc-IN             26.64      27.18        
 96 *Doyle, Fiona             20 Univ. of Calgary       26.04      27.23        
 97 Cowley, Johanna           18 University of Lo-KY    26.72      27.27        
 98 *Vavourakis, Emily        22 Southern Methodi-NT    23.30Y     27.28        
 98 Chandler, Ashley          11 Trojan Swim Club-CA    22.74Y     27.28        
100 *Tanninen, Christina      19 Una Swim-FL            26.78      27.29        
101 *Saarnak, Annika          23 California Aquat-PC    22.84Y     27.31        
101 Danner, Ashley            21 George Mason Uni-PV    26.41      27.31        
103 Jones, Lydia              16 SwimAtlanta-GA         23.26Y     27.36        
104 Warren, Mary              15 Lake Country Swi-WI    23.37Y     27.38        
105 Meili, Katie              20 Unattached-MR/Colum    22.82Y     27.41        
106 *Sommerville, Alice       21 Cleveland State-LE     23.06Y     27.45        
107 Wright, Emily             19 Bucknell Univers-MA    23.36Y     27.46        
108 O'Sullivan, Mary          23 Lakeland Area Sw-FL    22.99Y     27.50        
109 Alcaide, Jessie           26 South Florida Aq-FG    26.71      27.54        
110 *Zalewski, Ellese         20 University of Fl-FL    25.85      27.78        
111 Fotsch, Colleen           21 University of Ca-PC    22.61Y     28.06        
 -- Bruens, Harper            17 Team Fla-FG            26.32        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Hoff, Kathryn             22 Fast Swim Team-CA      26.52        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Selts, Brittany           22 Miami Swimming-FG      23.33Y       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- *Vourna, Kristel          19 University Of Al-SE    25.96         NS        
 -- *Favoreto, Natalia        22 East Carolina  U-NC    22.97Y       SCR        
 -- Franklin, Melissa         16 Colorado Stars-CO      25.26        SCR        
 -- Carrozza, Quinn           15 Nitro Swimming-ST      23.36Y       SCR        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 52.07   7/31/2009 Britta Steffen, GER                          
    American: A 53.02   7/30/2009 Amanda Weir, USA                             
   U.S. Open: O 53.30   5/16/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS                           
LC Nationals: M 53.58    8/5/2006 Amanda Weir, Swim Atlanta                    
 Oly. Trials:   57.19                                                          
 Meet Q Time:   57.89                                                          
                57.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                57.19  OPEN 2012 US Open
                57.89  WNAT 2011 Winter National
                58.59  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  57.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hardy, Jessica            24 Trojan Swim Club-CA    55.29      54.82 OLYM   
                  26.46       54.82 (28.36)                                        
  2 Franklin, Melissa         16 Colorado Stars-CO      55.33      54.86 OLYM   
                  27.04       54.86 (27.82)                                        
  3 Vollmer, Dana             24 California Aquat-PC    55.09      54.88 OLYM   
                  26.81       54.88 (28.07)                                        
  4 Erndl, Erika              33 T2 Aquatics-FL         55.40      54.91 OLYM   
                  27.08       54.91 (27.83)                                        
  5 Joyce, Kara Lynn          26 Colorado Stars-CO      55.46      55.24 OLYM   
                  26.62       55.24 (28.62)                                        
  6 Neal, Lia                 16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.42      55.30 OLYM   
                  27.20       55.30 (28.10)                                        
  7 *Wilson, Hannah           22 California Aquat-PC    55.85      55.48 OLYM   
                  26.82       55.48 (28.66)                                        
  8 *Vanlandeghem, Chantal    17 Manta                  55.86      55.57 OLYM   
                  26.88       55.57 (28.69)                                        
  9 *Poon, Victoria           27 PPO                    55.76      55.62 OLYM   
                  26.66       55.62 (28.96)                                        
 10 *Mainville, Sandrine      19 PPO                    55.67      55.82 OLYM   
                  26.97       55.82 (28.85)                                        
B - Final
 11 *Rangelova, Nina          21 Southern Methodi-NT    56.37      55.54 OLYM   
                  26.91       55.54 (28.63)                                        
 12 *Muffat, Camille          22 France                 56.01      55.81 OLYM   
                  27.34       55.81 (28.47)                                        
 13 Smit, Julia               23 Unattached-PC          56.38      55.86 OLYM   
                  27.11       55.86 (28.75)                                        
 13 *Wilkinson, Julia         24 Island Swimming        55.92      55.86 OLYM   
                  27.28       55.86 (28.58)                                        
 15 Magnuson, Christine       26 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    56.24      56.09 OLYM   
                  27.15       56.09 (28.94)                                        
 16 *MacLean, Brittany        17 ESWIM                  56.45      56.28 OLYM   
                  27.72       56.28 (28.56)                                        
 17 Dwelley, Kate             22 Unattached-PC          56.06      56.37 OLYM   
                  27.23       56.37 (29.14)                                        
 18 Dagg, Erica               22 California Aquat-PC    56.40      56.54 OLYM   
                  27.17       56.54 (29.37)                                        
 18 Tosky, Jasmine            17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    56.11      56.54 OLYM   
                  27.47       56.54 (29.07)                                        
 18 Manuel, Simone            15 First Colony Swi-GU    56.48      56.54 OLYM   
                  27.49       56.54 (29.05)                                        
C - Final
 21 *Reason, Amanda           18 ESWIM                  56.85      55.87 OLYM   
                  27.25       55.87 (28.62)                                        
 22 Smoliga, Olivia           17 Glenview Titan A-IL    57.22      56.57 OLYM   
                  27.36       56.57 (29.21)                                        
 23 *Maclean, Heather         19 Van. Dolphins          56.72      56.63 OLYM   
                  27.77       56.63 (28.86)                                        
 24 *Cheverton, Samantha      23 Pointe-Claire Sw       57.03      56.67 OLYM   
                  27.70       56.67 (28.97)                                        
 25 Burnett, Whitney          27 Fast Swim Team-CA      56.83      56.69 OLYM   
                  27.75       56.69 (28.94)                                        
 26 Johnson, Faith            17 Star Aquatics-NC       56.84      56.76 OLYM   
                  27.34       56.76 (29.42)                                        
 27 Acker, Rachael            17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    56.71      57.03 OLYM   
                  27.63       57.03 (29.40)                                        
 28 Nauta, Chelsea            23 Athens Bulldog S-GA    56.80      57.06 OLYM   
                  27.75       57.06 (29.31)                                        
 29 Fittin, Ann               22 Maryland Terrapi-PV    56.49      57.47 WNAT   
                  27.40       57.47 (30.07)                                        
 30 Schneider, Mary           15 Academy Bullets-IL     57.26      57.48 WNAT   
                  27.51       57.48 (29.97)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
       World: W 52.85   6/25/2009 Britta Steffen, GER                          
    American: A 53.39   8/15/2008 Natalie Coughlin, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 53.30   5/16/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS                           
LC Nationals: M 53.58    8/5/2006 Amanda Weir, Swim Atlanta                    
 Oly. Trials:   57.19                                                          
                57.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                57.19  OPEN 2012 US Open
                57.89  WNAT 2011 Winter National
                58.59  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  57.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Schneider, Mary           15 Academy Bullets-IL     57.26      56.69 OLYM   
                  27.34       56.69 (29.35)                                        
  2 Henley, Marifrances       20 North Carolina S-NC    57.26      56.86 OLYM   
                  27.72       56.86 (29.14)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 52.07   7/31/2009 Britta Steffen, GER                          
    American: A 53.02   7/30/2009 Amanda Weir, USA                             
   U.S. Open: O 53.30   5/16/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS                           
LC Nationals: M 53.58    8/5/2006 Amanda Weir, Swim Atlanta                    
 Oly. Trials:   57.19                                                          
 Meet Q Time:   57.89                                                          
                57.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                57.19  OPEN 2012 US Open
                57.89  WNAT 2011 Winter National
                58.59  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  57.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vollmer, Dana             24 California Aquat-PC    54.05      55.09 qOLYM  
                  26.57       55.09 (28.52)                                        
  2 Hardy, Jessica            24 Trojan Swim Club-CA    54.28      55.29 qOLYM  
                  26.86       55.29 (28.43)                                        
  3 Franklin, Melissa         16 Colorado Stars-CO      53.63      55.33 qOLYM  
                  27.08       55.33 (28.25)                                        
  4 Erndl, Erika              33 T2 Aquatics-FL         55.16      55.40 qOLYM  
                  27.45       55.40 (27.95)                                        
  5 Neal, Lia                 16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.90      55.42 qOLYM  
                  27.22       55.42 (28.20)                                        
  6 Joyce, Kara Lynn          26 Colorado Stars-CO      54.77      55.46 qOLYM  
                  27.00       55.46 (28.46)                                        
  7 *Mainville, Sandrine      19 PPO                    55.47      55.67 qOLYM  
                  26.98       55.67 (28.69)                                        
  8 *Poon, Victoria           27 PPO                    54.65      55.76 qOLYM  
                  27.05       55.76 (28.71)                                        
  9 *Wilson, Hannah           22 California Aquat-PC    55.33      55.85 qOLYM  
                  27.14       55.85 (28.71)                                        
 10 *Vanlandeghem, Chantal    17 Manta                  55.15      55.86 qOLYM  
                  26.77       55.86 (29.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 *Wilkinson, Julia         24 Island Swimming        54.93      55.92 qOLYM  
                  27.41       55.92 (28.51)                                        
 12 *Muffat, Camille          22 France                 53.97      56.01 qOLYM  
                  27.17       56.01 (28.84)                                        
 13 Dwelley, Kate             22 Unattached-PC          54.98      56.06 qOLYM  
                  26.97       56.06 (29.09)                                        
 14 Tosky, Jasmine            17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    55.23      56.11 qOLYM  
                  27.19       56.11 (28.92)                                        
 15 Pelton, Elizabeth         18 Una T2-FL              55.04      56.23 qOLYM  
                  27.53       56.23 (28.70)                                        
 16 Magnuson, Christine       26 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    55.96      56.24 qOLYM  
                  27.13       56.24 (29.11)                                        
 17 *Rangelova, Nina          21 Southern Methodi-NT    55.81      56.37 qOLYM  
                  27.27       56.37 (29.10)                                        
 18 Smit, Julia               23 Unattached-PC          55.11      56.38 qOLYM  
                  27.46       56.38 (28.92)                                        
 19 Dagg, Erica               22 California Aquat-PC    55.71      56.40 qOLYM  
                  27.06       56.40 (29.34)                                        
 20 *MacLean, Brittany        17 ESWIM                  55.65      56.45 qOLYM  
                  27.80       56.45 (28.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Manuel, Simone            15 First Colony Swi-GU    55.22      56.48 qOLYM  
                  27.46       56.48 (29.02)                                        
 22 Fittin, Ann               22 Maryland Terrapi-PV    56.35      56.49 qOLYM  
                  27.33       56.49 (29.16)                                        
 23 Acker, Rachael            17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    56.43      56.71 qOLYM  
                  27.62       56.71 (29.09)                                        
 24 *Maclean, Heather         19 Van. Dolphins          56.53      56.72 qOLYM  
                  27.78       56.72 (28.94)                                        
 25 Nauta, Chelsea            23 Athens Bulldog S-GA    56.56      56.80 qOLYM  
                  27.58       56.80 (29.22)                                        
 26 Burnett, Whitney          27 Fast Swim Team-CA      56.62      56.83 qOLYM  
                  27.61       56.83 (29.22)                                        
 27 Johnson, Faith            17 Star Aquatics-NC       56.06      56.84 qOLYM  
                  27.30       56.84 (29.54)                                        
 28 *Reason, Amanda           18 ESWIM                  55.78      56.85 qOLYM  
                  27.32       56.85 (29.53)                                        
 29 *Russell, Sinead          18 Dolphins S. C.         55.66      56.98 qOLYM  
                  27.67       56.98 (29.31)                                        
 30 *Cheverton, Samantha      23 Pointe-Claire Sw       55.81      57.03 qOLYM  
                  27.69       57.03 (29.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Smoliga, Olivia           17 Glenview Titan A-IL    57.14      57.22 WNAT   
                  27.81       57.22 (29.41)                                        
 32 Schneider, Mary           15 Academy Bullets-IL     56.50      57.26 WNAT   
                  27.59       57.26 (29.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Henley, Marifrances       20 North Carolina S-NC    50.51Y     57.26 WNAT   
                  27.66       57.26 (29.60)                                        
 34 *Trepp, Jane              23 Una Lsu-LA/LSU         56.35      57.27 WNAT   
                  27.48       57.27 (29.79)                                        
 35 *Vorster, Leone'          23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    56.75      57.30 WNAT   
                  28.24       57.30 (29.06)                                        
 36 *Mayrovich, Maria         24 Kansas Aquatics-MV     57.09      57.31 WNAT   
                  28.21       57.31 (29.10)                                        
 37 Jackson, Lara             25 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    57.02      57.32 WNAT   
                  27.00       57.32 (30.32)                                        
 37 Eppler, Megan             20 U. of Kentucky-KY      50.14Y     57.32 WNAT   
                  27.61       57.32 (29.71)                                        
 39 Simmons, Caroline         20 University Of Te-SE    49.67Y     57.39 WNAT   
                  27.58       57.39 (29.81)                                        
 40 Freyman, Hannah           18 North Carolina S-NC    50.67Y     57.43 WNAT   
                  27.44       57.43 (29.99)                                        
 40 Votava, Lauren            18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    57.24      57.43 WNAT   
                  27.74       57.43 (29.69)                                        
 42 Woods, Adrienne           22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    56.73      57.49 WNAT   
                  27.81       57.49 (29.68)                                        
 42 *Tavernier, Angela        28 Auburn Aquatics-SE     56.48      57.49 WNAT   
                  28.22       57.49 (29.27)                                        
 44 Oliver, Tiffany           19 Florida State-FL       49.42Y     57.51 WNAT   
                  27.88       57.51 (29.63)                                        
 45 Bohunicky, Jamie          21 University of Fl-FL    56.34      57.57 WNAT   
                  27.99       57.57 (29.58)                                        
 45 Georoff, Andrea           28 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    57.07      57.57 WNAT   
                  27.92       57.57 (29.65)                                        
 47 Weber, Alexis             21 Una Buzz-GA/Georgia    51.03Y     57.65 WNAT   
                  27.98       57.65 (29.67)                                        
 48 Wilson, Kristen           20 U. of Kentucky-KY/W    57.02      57.70 WNAT   
                  27.68       57.70 (30.02)                                        
 49 Vredeveld, Kristen        16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    55.64      57.77 WNAT   
                  27.50       57.77 (30.27)                                        
 50 Hu, Janet                 15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.49      57.83 WNAT   
                  28.04       57.83 (29.79)                                        
 51 Scroggy, Morgan           23 Athens Bulldog S-GA    56.47      57.85 WNAT   
                  28.03       57.85 (29.82)                                        
 52 Halligan, Bridget         23 Una T2-FL              50.30Y     57.88 WNAT   
                  27.58       57.88 (30.30)                                        
 53 *Earp, Lauren             17 ESWIM                  56.25      58.02 OP-B   
                  28.15       58.02 (29.87)                                        
 53 Hall, Kelsi               21 Miami Swimming-FG/U    50.63Y     58.02 OP-B   
                  27.14       58.02 (30.88)                                        
 55 Hendry, Chelsea           23 Una Lsu-LA             57.73      58.06 OP-B   
                  27.70       58.06 (30.36)                                        
 55 Weitzeil, Abbigail        14 Canyons Aquatic-CA     57.14      58.06 OP-B   
                  27.70       58.06 (30.36)                                        
 57 Stern, Kendra             23 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    57.10      58.09 OP-B   
                  28.23       58.09 (29.86)                                        
 58 Stafford, Nicole          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.40      58.10 OP-B   
                  28.34       58.10 (29.76)                                        
 59 Botek, Anne-marie         23 T2 Aquatics-FL         57.74      58.11 OP-B   
                  28.04       58.11 (30.07)                                        
 60 Martin, Ariel             23 Boilermaker Aqua-IN    48.68Y     58.15 OP-B   
                  27.95       58.15 (30.20)                                        
 61 Brown, Allison            17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    50.64Y     58.17 OP-B   
                  28.70       58.17 (29.47)                                        
 61 Georges, Daniela          14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    57.62      58.17 OP-B   
                  28.01       58.17 (30.16)                                        
 63 Worrell, Kelsi            17 Jersey Storm Swi-MA    57.58      58.20 OP-B   
                  27.68       58.20 (30.52)                                        
 64 Powell, Jacqueline        20 Northwestern Uni-IL    50.06Y     58.25 OP-B   
                  28.01       58.25 (30.24)                                        
 65 Meyers, Alexandra         15 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    57.00      58.28 OP-B   
                  27.95       58.28 (30.33)                                        
 66 Bateman, Sarah            21 University of Fl-FL    56.55      58.29 OP-B   
                  27.62       58.29 (30.67)                                        
 67 Ye, Chelsea               17 Chesapeake Swim-OK     57.75      58.31 OP-B   
                  28.24       58.31 (30.07)                                        
 68 *Snodgrass, Brooklynn     17 CASC                   56.27S     58.32 OP-B   
                  28.54       58.32 (29.78)                                        
 69 Knutson, Dagny            19 Una Gsc-FL             56.31      58.44 OP-B   
                  28.27       58.44 (30.17)                                        
 70 Linn, Ashlee              18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL    50.74Y     58.48 OP-B   
                  28.74       58.48 (29.74)                                        
 71 Cleak, Rachel             19 California Polyt-CA    50.79Y     58.58 OP-B   
                  27.57       58.58 (31.01)                                        
 71 Dubroff, Lily             14 Delaware Swim Te-MA    57.57      58.58 OP-B   
                  28.55       58.58 (30.03)                                        
 73 Mattingly, Zoe            18 Una Zsc-IN             57.35      58.59 OP-B   
                  28.37       58.59 (30.22)                                        
 74 Smart, Madeline           16 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT     57.05      58.61        
                  28.29       58.61 (30.32)                                        
 74 Jongekrijg, Annelise      17 Liquid Lightning-MI    57.41      58.61        
                  28.20       58.61 (30.41)                                        
 76 Kinnear, Kathryn          17 Issaquah Swim Te-PN    57.89      58.68        
                  28.10       58.68 (30.58)                                        
 77 Meyer, Margaret           22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    48.70Y     58.75        
                  28.71       58.75 (30.04)                                        
 77 Geerdes, Sarah            21 University Of Sa-SI    57.69      58.75        
                  28.22       58.75 (30.53)                                        
 79 Alton, Abigail            21 University Of Te-SE    57.40      58.76        
                  28.16       58.76 (30.60)                                        
 80 Cowley, Johanna           18 University of Lo-KY    50.73Y     58.77        
                  28.31       58.77 (30.46)                                        
 81 *Vavourakis, Emily        22 Southern Methodi-NT    50.62Y     58.83        
                  27.84       58.83 (30.99)                                        
 82 *Siebner, Keren           21 Bnei Herzliya/Georg    50.31Y     58.84        
                  28.39       58.84 (30.45)                                        
 83 *Cianci, Carmen           23 Colorado Stars-CO      56.43S     58.87        
                  28.25       58.87 (30.62)                                        
 84 Barbiea, Danielle         18 University of Lo-KY    50.24Y     58.92        
                  28.06       58.92 (30.86)                                        
 85 Hinds, Natalie            17 City Of Midland-WT     49.82Y     58.97        
                  27.92       58.97 (31.05)                                        
 85 *Behn, Carys              21 Cleveland State-LE     50.23Y     58.97        
                  28.33       58.97 (30.64)                                        
 87 Lamb, Erin Marie          20 Univ. of Illinoi-IL    57.80      58.98        
                  28.07       58.98 (30.91)                                        
 88 Remick, Mallory           17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL    57.70      59.00        
                  28.41       59.00 (30.59)                                        
 89 *Pigot, Chinyere          18 University Of Co-CT    56.89      59.01        
                  27.93       59.01 (31.08)                                        
 90 *Molina, Fabiola          36 Bolles School Sh-FL    50.76Y     59.02        
                  28.68       59.02 (30.34)                                        
 91 Huang, Salena             18 Unattached-MR/Colum    57.10      59.05        
                  28.71       59.05 (30.34)                                        
 92 Lydzinski, Megan          18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      50.85Y     59.06        
                  28.04       59.06 (31.02)                                        
 93 Webber, Shelby            18 Unattached-CA/Golde    49.90Y     59.11        
                  28.44       59.11 (30.67)                                        
 94 Cameron, Emily            17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    49.45Y     59.14        
                  28.43       59.14 (30.71)                                        
 95 Kitchens, Kaitlin         15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    50.55Y     59.29        
                  28.25       59.29 (31.04)                                        
 96 *Zalewski, Ellese         20 University of Fl-FL    56.17      59.40        
                  28.67       59.40 (30.73)                                        
 97 Barito, Laura             22 Blue Hen Aquatic-MA    49.97Y     59.41        
                  28.32       59.41 (31.09)                                        
 98 *Worrall, Lucy            19 Una MS-FG/UMIAMI(FL    57.89      59.47        
                  28.75       59.47 (30.72)                                        
 99 *Cadge, Victoria          22 Una Swim-FL            51.03Y     59.49        
                  28.66       59.49 (30.83)                                        
100 Galletti, Catherine       17 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL    57.83      59.52        
                  28.21       59.52 (31.31)                                        
101 *Saarnak, Annika          23 California Aquat-PC    50.27Y     59.57        
                  28.37       59.57 (31.20)                                        
102 Rooker, Prudence          15 Tualatin Hills S-OR    57.72      59.60        
                  28.62       59.60 (30.98)                                        
103 Keane, Anna               15 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    50.62Y     59.65        
                  28.19       59.65 (31.46)                                        
104 O'Sullivan, Mary          23 Lakeland Area Sw-FL    50.47Y     59.72        
                  28.51       59.72 (31.21)                                        
105 Cefal, Michelle           16 Tualatin Hills S-OR    50.65Y     59.85        
                  29.39       59.85 (30.46)                                        
106 Myers, Amanda             21 Unattached-KY          50.97Y     59.87        
                  28.47       59.87 (31.40)                                        
107 Marsh, Jenna              16 Billings Aquatic-MT    50.61Y   1:00.02        
                  28.43     1:00.02 (31.59)                                        
108 Mason, Jessie             21 Una Buzz-GA/Georgia    50.93Y   1:00.09        
                  28.85     1:00.09 (31.24)                                        
109 Alf-Huynh, Kayla          20 Unattached-OR/Tulan    50.26Y   1:00.17        
                  29.24     1:00.17 (30.93)                                        
109 Ford, Alicia              20 St. Francis Univ-AM    51.03Y   1:00.17        
                  28.76     1:00.17 (31.41)                                        
111 Friderichs, Jamie         17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    50.91Y   1:00.24        
                  28.86     1:00.24 (31.38)                                        
112 Alcaide, Jessie           26 South Florida Aq-FG    57.42    1:00.25        
                  28.67     1:00.25 (31.58)                                        
113 Rusch, Madeline           16 New Canaan YMCA-CT     50.93Y   1:00.52        
                  29.31     1:00.52 (31.21)                                        
114 Pochowski, Samantha       17 Southwest Aquati-WI    50.79Y   1:00.84        
                  29.11     1:00.84 (31.73)                                        
115 Fuller, Breann            21 Unattached-CO          50.40Y   1:00.86        
                  28.95     1:00.86 (31.91)                                        
116 Gwarjanski, Anna          19 University Of Al-SE    50.75Y   1:00.95        
                  29.44     1:00.95 (31.51)                                        
117 *Spofforth, Gemma         24 Gator Swim Club-FL     57.20    1:01.60        
                  29.40     1:01.60 (32.20)                                        
118 Martin, Madison           16 Greater Columbus-OH    50.86Y   1:01.68        
                  29.34     1:01.68 (32.34)                                        
 -- Barczak, Nicole           18 University Of No-NC    57.87         DQ        
                  28.10          DQ (30.74)                                        
 -- Forrester, Alexandra      20 Yale University-CT     50.74Y       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Weir, Amanda              25 SwimAtlanta-GA         54.14        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Hoff, Kathryn             22 Fast Swim Team-CA      55.66        SCR        
 -- Stewart, Kendyl           17 North Coast Aqua-SI    57.21        SCR        
 -- *Vourna, Kristel          19 University Of Al-SE    50.19Y       SCR        
 -- Pietila, Haley            18 Lake Country Swi-WI    51.09Y       SCR        
 -- Chenault, Chelsea         17 Terrapins Swim T-PC    56.68        SCR        
 -- Ledecky, Kathleen         14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.86        SCR        
 -- *Spagnolo, Renata         22 Gator Swim Club-FL     57.13        SCR        
 -- *Favoreto, Natalia        22 East Carolina  U-NC    50.98Y       SCR        
 -- Carrozza, Quinn           15 Nitro Swimming-ST      56.91        SCR        
 -- Meili, Katie              20 Unattached-MR/Colum    50.47Y       SCR        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:52.98   7/29/2009 Federica Pellegrini, ITA                   
    American: A 1:54.96   7/29/2009 Allison Schmitt, USA                       
   U.S. Open: O 1:55.88    7/2/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
LC Nationals: M 1:55.88    7/2/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
 Oly. Trials:   2:03.19                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   2:04.99                                                        
                2:03.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:03.19  OPEN 2012 US Open
                2:04.99  WNAT 2011 Winter National
                2:06.19  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 *Muffat, Camille          22 France               1:58.93    1:56.61 OLYM   
                  27.78       57.29 (29.51)     1:27.29 (30.00)     1:56.61 (29.32)
  2 Franklin, Melissa         16 Colorado Stars-CO    1:59.42    1:56.71 OLYM   
                  27.94       57.54 (29.60)     1:27.75 (30.21)     1:56.71 (28.96)
  3 *MacLean, Brittany        17 ESWIM                2:00.75    1:59.45 OLYM   
                  28.45       58.65 (30.20)     1:29.58 (30.93)     1:59.45 (29.87)
  4 Chenault, Chelsea         17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:59.83    1:59.76 OLYM   
                  28.72       59.17 (30.45)     1:29.58 (30.41)     1:59.76 (30.18)
  5 Nauta, Chelsea            23 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:00.30    1:59.82 OLYM   
                  28.54       58.61 (30.07)     1:29.18 (30.57)     1:59.82 (30.64)
  6 *Rangelova, Nina          21 Southern Methodi-NT  2:00.27    2:00.02 OLYM   
                  28.05       58.30 (30.25)     1:29.24 (30.94)     2:00.02 (30.78)
  7 *Cheverton, Samantha      23 Pointe-Claire Sw     2:00.72    2:00.07 OLYM   
                  28.55       58.82 (30.27)     1:29.54 (30.72)     2:00.07 (30.53)
  8 *Jardin, Barbara          20 PPO                  2:00.28    2:00.16 OLYM   
                  28.41       58.54 (30.13)     1:29.47 (30.93)     2:00.16 (30.69)
  9 *Wilkinson, Julia         24 Island Swimming      2:00.91    2:00.29 OLYM   
                  28.40       58.81 (30.41)     1:29.59 (30.78)     2:00.29 (30.70)
 10 *Manaudou, Laure          25 Auburn Aquatics-SE   2:01.02    2:01.61 OLYM   
                  28.18       58.61 (30.43)     1:30.03 (31.42)     2:01.61 (31.58)
B - Final
 11 Tosky, Jasmine            17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:01.95    2:00.24 OLYM   
                  28.30       58.91 (30.61)     1:30.01 (31.10)     2:00.24 (30.23)
 12 *Maclean, Heather         19 Van. Dolphins        2:01.06    2:00.56 OLYM   
                  28.62       59.46 (30.84)     1:30.50 (31.04)     2:00.56 (30.06)
 13 *Delmar, Lindsay          18 Univ. of Calgary     2:01.39    2:00.65 OLYM   
                  28.68       59.05 (30.37)     1:29.94 (30.89)     2:00.65 (30.71)
 14 *Vorster, Leone'          23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:01.50    2:00.83 OLYM   
                  28.40       58.97 (30.57)     1:29.94 (30.97)     2:00.83 (30.89)
 15 *Isakovic, Sara           23 University of Ca-PC  2:01.50    2:01.06 OLYM   
                  28.44       59.30 (30.86)     1:30.51 (31.21)     2:01.06 (30.55)
 16 Scroggy, Morgan           23 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:02.05    2:01.26 OLYM   
                  28.61       59.50 (30.89)     1:30.51 (31.01)     2:01.26 (30.75)
 17 Dwelley, Kate             22 Unattached-PC        2:01.39    2:01.47 OLYM   
                  28.42       59.07 (30.65)     1:30.40 (31.33)     2:01.47 (31.07)
 18 Joyce, Kara Lynn          26 Colorado Stars-CO    2:02.16    2:01.50 OLYM   
                  27.78       58.36 (30.58)     1:29.73 (31.37)     2:01.50 (31.77)
 19 Woods, Adrienne           22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:02.25    2:02.31 OLYM   
                  28.78       59.64 (30.86)     1:31.03 (31.39)     2:02.31 (31.28)
 20 Stern, Kendra             23 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:02.13    2:02.93 OLYM   
                  28.95       59.77 (30.82)     1:31.08 (31.31)     2:02.93 (31.85)
C - Final
 21 *Reason, Amanda           18 ESWIM                2:02.48    2:00.98 OLYM   
                  28.53       59.54 (31.01)     1:30.49 (30.95)     2:00.98 (30.49)
 22 Vandenberg, Kimberly      27 New York Athleti-MR  2:02.42    2:01.36 OLYM   
                  28.95       59.55 (30.60)     1:30.69 (31.14)     2:01.36 (30.67)
 23 Smith, Leah               16 Jewish Community-AM  2:02.57    2:02.58 OLYM   
                  29.00       59.85 (30.85)     1:31.59 (31.74)     2:02.58 (30.99)
 24 Bohunicky, Jamie          21 University of Fl-FL  2:03.21    2:02.91 OLYM   
                  30.03     1:01.28 (31.25)     1:32.34 (31.06)     2:02.91 (30.57)
 25 *Komarnycky, Alexa        22 Island Swimming      2:03.30    2:03.28 WNAT   
                  29.23     1:00.49 (31.26)     1:32.08 (31.59)     2:03.28 (31.20)
 26 Fortin, Shelby            19 University of Pe-MA  2:03.63    2:03.48 WNAT   
                  29.20     1:00.13 (30.93)     1:32.00 (31.87)     2:03.48 (31.48)
 27 Stewart, Kylie            15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:03.46    2:03.97 WNAT   
                  28.65       59.82 (31.17)     1:32.13 (32.31)     2:03.97 (31.84)
 28 Falcone, Marina           24 T2 Aquatics-FL       2:03.65    2:04.31 WNAT   
                  29.09     1:00.33 (31.24)     1:32.06 (31.73)     2:04.31 (32.25)
 29 Laporte, Lindsey          20 University of Lo-KY  2:03.94    2:04.51 WNAT   
                  28.99     1:00.07 (31.08)     1:32.34 (32.27)     2:04.51 (32.17)
 30 Beisel, Elizabeth         19 University of Fl-FL  2:03.05    2:05.30 OP-B   
                  29.54     1:01.17 (31.63)     1:33.41 (32.24)     2:05.30 (31.89)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:52.98   7/29/2009 Federica Pellegrini, ITA                   
    American: A 1:54.96   7/29/2009 Allison Schmitt, USA                       
   U.S. Open: O 1:55.88    7/2/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
LC Nationals: M 1:55.88    7/2/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
 Oly. Trials:   2:03.19                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   2:04.99                                                        
                2:03.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:03.19  OPEN 2012 US Open
                2:04.99  WNAT 2011 Winter National
                2:06.19  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 *Muffat, Camille          22 France               1:55.95    1:58.93 qOLYM  
                  28.06       58.08 (30.02)     1:28.37 (30.29)     1:58.93 (30.56)
  2 Franklin, Melissa         16 Colorado Stars-CO    1:55.06    1:59.42 qOLYM  
                  28.22       58.52 (30.30)     1:29.29 (30.77)     1:59.42 (30.13)
  3 Chenault, Chelsea         17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:59.69    1:59.83 qOLYM  
                  28.08       58.25 (30.17)     1:29.17 (30.92)     1:59.83 (30.66)
  4 *Rangelova, Nina          21 Southern Methodi-NT  1:59.30    2:00.27 qOLYM  
                  28.46       58.73 (30.27)     1:29.76 (31.03)     2:00.27 (30.51)
  5 *Jardin, Barbara          20 PPO                  1:58.18    2:00.28 qOLYM  
                  28.48       58.81 (30.33)     1:29.48 (30.67)     2:00.28 (30.80)
  6 Nauta, Chelsea            23 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:59.46    2:00.30 qOLYM  
                  28.92       59.53 (30.61)     1:30.30 (30.77)     2:00.30 (30.00)
  7 *Cheverton, Samantha      23 Pointe-Claire Sw     1:58.80    2:00.72 qOLYM  
                  28.29       58.69 (30.40)     1:29.69 (31.00)     2:00.72 (31.03)
  8 *MacLean, Brittany        17 ESWIM                1:58.93    2:00.75 qOLYM  
                  28.67       59.52 (30.85)     1:30.88 (31.36)     2:00.75 (29.87)
  9 *Wilkinson, Julia         24 Island Swimming      1:58.49    2:00.91 qOLYM  
                  28.59       59.17 (30.58)     1:30.05 (30.88)     2:00.91 (30.86)
 10 *Manaudou, Laure          25 Auburn Aquatics-SE   1:59.30    2:01.02 qOLYM  
                  28.28       58.55 (30.27)     1:29.46 (30.91)     2:01.02 (31.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 *Maclean, Heather         19 Van. Dolphins        2:01.18    2:01.06 qOLYM  
                  28.41       58.78 (30.37)     1:29.74 (30.96)     2:01.06 (31.32)
 12 Dwelley, Kate             22 Unattached-PC        1:59.13    2:01.39 qOLYM  
                  28.66       59.60 (30.94)     1:30.74 (31.14)     2:01.39 (30.65)
 12 *Delmar, Lindsay          18 Univ. of Calgary     2:00.49    2:01.39 qOLYM  
                  28.68       59.18 (30.50)     1:30.29 (31.11)     2:01.39 (31.10)
 14 *Isakovic, Sara           23 University of Ca-PC  1:58.01    2:01.50 qOLYM  
                  28.57       59.34 (30.77)     1:30.57 (31.23)     2:01.50 (30.93)
 14 *Vorster, Leone'          23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:00.73    2:01.50 qOLYM  
                  29.15       59.88 (30.73)     1:31.04 (31.16)     2:01.50 (30.46)
 16 Tosky, Jasmine            17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:59.60    2:01.95 qOLYM  
                  28.38       59.11 (30.73)     1:30.37 (31.26)     2:01.95 (31.58)
 17 Scroggy, Morgan           23 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:59.22    2:02.05 qOLYM  
                  29.12     1:00.27 (31.15)     1:31.31 (31.04)     2:02.05 (30.74)
 18 Stern, Kendra             23 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:01.40    2:02.13 qOLYM  
                  28.87       59.31 (30.44)     1:30.61 (31.30)     2:02.13 (31.52)
 19 Joyce, Kara Lynn          26 Colorado Stars-CO    2:00.66    2:02.16 qOLYM  
                  28.35       59.08 (30.73)     1:30.29 (31.21)     2:02.16 (31.87)
 20 Woods, Adrienne           22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:02.29    2:02.25 qOLYM  
                  28.25       58.62 (30.37)     1:30.28 (31.66)     2:02.25 (31.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Vandenberg, Kimberly      27 New York Athleti-MR  2:00.80    2:02.42 qOLYM  
                  29.04     1:00.01 (30.97)     1:31.49 (31.48)     2:02.42 (30.93)
 22 *Reason, Amanda           18 ESWIM                2:00.56    2:02.48 qOLYM  
                  28.86     1:00.43 (31.57)     1:31.82 (31.39)     2:02.48 (30.66)
 23 Smith, Leah               16 Jewish Community-AM  2:02.55    2:02.57 qOLYM  
                  28.47       59.13 (30.66)     1:30.89 (31.76)     2:02.57 (31.68)
 24 Beisel, Elizabeth         19 University of Fl-FL  1:59.17    2:03.05 qOLYM  
                  29.27     1:00.60 (31.33)     1:32.05 (31.45)     2:03.05 (31.00)
 25 Bohunicky, Jamie          21 University of Fl-FL  1:59.78    2:03.21 qWNAT  
                  29.28     1:00.16 (30.88)     1:31.76 (31.60)     2:03.21 (31.45)
 26 *Komarnycky, Alexa        22 Island Swimming      2:00.34    2:03.30 qWNAT  
                  29.37     1:00.52 (31.15)     1:32.07 (31.55)     2:03.30 (31.23)
 27 Stewart, Kylie            15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:02.47    2:03.46 qWNAT  
                  28.85     1:00.20 (31.35)     1:31.74 (31.54)     2:03.46 (31.72)
 28 Fortin, Shelby            19 University of Pe-MA  2:04.45    2:03.63 qWNAT  
                  28.77       59.59 (30.82)     1:31.46 (31.87)     2:03.63 (32.17)
 29 Falcone, Marina           24 T2 Aquatics-FL       2:04.75    2:03.65 qWNAT  
                  29.15     1:00.32 (31.17)     1:31.66 (31.34)     2:03.65 (31.99)
 30 Laporte, Lindsey          20 University of Lo-KY  2:04.26    2:03.94 qWNAT  
                  29.17       59.98 (30.81)     1:32.08 (32.10)     2:03.94 (31.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Burnett, Rachael          19 West Virginia Un-WV  2:02.81    2:03.97 WNAT   
                  29.03     1:00.18 (31.15)     1:32.08 (31.90)     2:03.97 (31.89)
 32 Vollmer, Dana             24 California Aquat-PC  1:59.65    2:04.18 WNAT   
                  28.85     1:00.30 (31.45)     1:32.58 (32.28)     2:04.18 (31.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Linn, Ashlee              18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:48.92Y   2:04.32 WNAT   
                  29.10     1:00.19 (31.09)     1:32.13 (31.94)     2:04.32 (32.19)
 34 Neal, Lia                 16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.26    2:04.33 WNAT   
                  29.11     1:00.94 (31.83)     1:33.18 (32.24)     2:04.33 (31.15)
 35 *King, Savannah           19 Van. Dolphins        2:04.04    2:04.37 WNAT   
                  29.94     1:01.43 (31.49)     1:33.41 (31.98)     2:04.37 (30.96)
 36 White, Madison            17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:04.08    2:04.41 WNAT   
                  29.21     1:00.96 (31.75)     1:33.07 (32.11)     2:04.41 (31.34)
 37 *Horner, Stephanie        22 Island Swimming      2:04.72    2:04.55 WNAT   
                  29.55     1:01.29 (31.74)     1:33.21 (31.92)     2:04.55 (31.34)
 38 Georges, Daniela          14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:03.06    2:04.63 WNAT   
                  28.91     1:00.06 (31.15)     1:32.44 (32.38)     2:04.63 (32.19)
 39 Brown, Allison            17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:02.37    2:04.73 WNAT   
                  29.54     1:01.30 (31.76)     1:33.93 (32.63)     2:04.73 (30.80)
 40 *Lavigna, Lauren          22 Van. Dolphins        2:03.99    2:04.76 WNAT   
                  29.61     1:01.35 (31.74)     1:33.65 (32.30)     2:04.76 (31.11)
 41 Dagg, Erica               22 California Aquat-PC  2:04.35    2:05.06 OP-B   
                  29.12     1:00.96 (31.84)     1:32.87 (31.91)     2:05.06 (32.19)
 42 Nelson, Kelly             24 Una Ssc-MA           2:03.44    2:05.09 OP-B   
                  29.67     1:01.69 (32.02)     1:33.59 (31.90)     2:05.09 (31.50)
 43 Katz, Taylor              17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:03.95    2:05.10 OP-B   
                  30.05     1:01.75 (31.70)     1:33.55 (31.80)     2:05.10 (31.55)
 44 *Vanlandeghem, Chantal    17 Manta                2:04.59    2:05.15 OP-B   
                  29.04     1:00.89 (31.85)     1:33.08 (32.19)     2:05.15 (32.07)
 45 *Earp, Lauren             17 ESWIM                2:01.21    2:05.16 OP-B   
                  29.12     1:00.56 (31.44)     1:33.33 (32.77)     2:05.16 (31.83)
 46 Martin, Ariel             23 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:45.25Y   2:05.22 OP-B   
                  29.25     1:00.88 (31.63)     1:33.07 (32.19)     2:05.22 (32.15)
 47 Postoll, Rebecca          14 Ian Goss-GA          2:04.82    2:05.32 OP-B   
                  30.10     1:01.53 (31.43)     1:33.73 (32.20)     2:05.32 (31.59)
 48 Manuel, Simone            15 First Colony Swi-GU  2:02.97    2:05.36 OP-B   
                  29.73     1:01.36 (31.63)     1:33.13 (31.77)     2:05.36 (32.23)
 49 Crippen, Teresa           21 University of Fl-FL  2:00.95    2:05.37 OP-B   
                  29.73     1:01.74 (32.01)     1:33.77 (32.03)     2:05.37 (31.60)
 49 Knutson, Dagny            19 Una Gsc-FL           1:59.49    2:05.37 OP-B   
                  29.42     1:01.26 (31.84)     1:33.63 (32.37)     2:05.37 (31.74)
 51 Jacobi, Madison           18 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:04.85    2:05.48 OP-B   
                  29.67     1:01.22 (31.55)     1:33.55 (32.33)     2:05.48 (31.93)
 52 Warhol, Maryelizabeth     16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:03.83    2:05.65 OP-B   
                  29.87     1:01.79 (31.92)     1:34.06 (32.27)     2:05.65 (31.59)
 53 Powell, Jacqueline        20 Northwestern Uni-IL  1:46.96Y   2:05.66 OP-B   
                  29.31     1:00.62 (31.31)     1:32.46 (31.84)     2:05.66 (33.20)
 54 *Worrall, Lucy            19 Una MS-FG/UMIAMI(FL  2:02.75    2:05.67 OP-B   
                  29.71     1:01.35 (31.64)     1:33.85 (32.50)     2:05.67 (31.82)
 55 Mills, Katherine          22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:49.80Y   2:05.73 OP-B   
                  30.24     1:02.49 (32.25)     1:34.48 (31.99)     2:05.73 (31.25)
 56 Zagroba, Catherine        21 Unattached-NE        1:50.00Y   2:05.74 OP-B   
                  29.45     1:01.24 (31.79)     1:33.70 (32.46)     2:05.74 (32.04)
 57 Stafford, Nicole          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:02.84    2:05.79 OP-B   
                  30.32     1:02.68 (32.36)     1:34.47 (31.79)     2:05.79 (31.32)
 58 Weitzeil, Abbigail        14 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:04.85    2:05.80 OP-B   
                  28.40       59.46 (31.06)     1:32.26 (32.80)     2:05.80 (33.54)
 59 Prim, Julianna            20 North Carolina S-NC  1:49.18Y   2:05.84 OP-B   
                  30.17     1:02.35 (32.18)     1:34.42 (32.07)     2:05.84 (31.42)
 60 Huang, Salena             18 Unattached-MR/Colum  1:48.74Y   2:05.86 OP-B   
                  29.53     1:01.15 (31.62)     1:33.47 (32.32)     2:05.86 (32.39)
 60 Grima, Alicia             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:04.80    2:05.86 OP-B   
                  29.30     1:00.99 (31.69)     1:33.67 (32.68)     2:05.86 (32.19)
 62 Henley, Marifrances       20 North Carolina S-NC  1:48.42Y   2:05.96 OP-B   
                  29.51     1:01.31 (31.80)     1:33.84 (32.53)     2:05.96 (32.12)
 63 *Trubitsyna, Maria        17 Russia U             2:04.76    2:06.00 OP-B   
                  29.62     1:01.21 (31.59)     1:34.05 (32.84)     2:06.00 (31.95)
 64 Votava, Lauren            18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:04.86    2:06.36        
                  29.92     1:02.26 (32.34)     1:34.36 (32.10)     2:06.36 (32.00)
 65 Valley, Danielle          16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:03.99    2:06.37        
                  29.89     1:01.80 (31.91)     1:34.40 (32.60)     2:06.37 (31.97)
 66 Albrecht, Molly           21 Yale University-CT   1:48.43Y   2:06.40        
                  29.36     1:01.03 (31.67)     1:34.38 (33.35)     2:06.40 (32.02)
 67 Geerdes, Sarah            21 University Of Sa-SI  1:48.77Y   2:06.47        
                  29.59     1:01.49 (31.90)     1:34.21 (32.72)     2:06.47 (32.26)
 68 Jagdfeld, Abby            15 Waukesha Express-WI  1:49.89Y   2:06.51        
                  30.07     1:02.33 (32.26)     1:34.64 (32.31)     2:06.51 (31.87)
 69 Stoehr, Rachel            17 Lake Forest Swim-IL  1:48.87Y   2:06.53        
                  29.68     1:01.87 (32.19)     1:34.61 (32.74)     2:06.53 (31.92)
 70 Casey, Kendal             16 Daytona Beach Sw-FL  1:48.46Y   2:06.56        
                  29.15     1:01.14 (31.99)     1:34.00 (32.86)     2:06.56 (32.56)
 70 *Behn, Carys              21 Cleveland State-LE   1:48.05Y   2:06.56        
                  29.24     1:01.06 (31.82)     1:33.30 (32.24)     2:06.56 (33.26)
 72 Meyers, Alexandra         15 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  2:04.39    2:06.57        
                  28.63     1:00.29 (31.66)     1:33.13 (32.84)     2:06.57 (33.44)
 73 Ye, Chelsea               17 Chesapeake Swim-OK   1:49.70Y   2:06.60        
                  29.52     1:01.54 (32.02)     1:34.08 (32.54)     2:06.60 (32.52)
 74 Vredeveld, Kristen        16 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:02.47    2:06.64        
                  29.20     1:01.41 (32.21)     1:34.60 (33.19)     2:06.64 (32.04)
 75 *Proud, Stephanie         23 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:01.64    2:06.73        
                  29.98     1:01.93 (31.95)     1:34.26 (32.33)     2:06.73 (32.47)
 76 Stewart, Sada             17 York YMCA-MA         2:04.91    2:06.76        
                  29.94     1:01.87 (31.93)     1:34.35 (32.48)     2:06.76 (32.41)
 77 Katcher, Olivia           15 Team Fla-FG          2:04.47    2:06.92        
                  29.26     1:01.22 (31.96)     1:33.91 (32.69)     2:06.92 (33.01)
 78 McIlmail, Corrigan        15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:49.21Y   2:06.93        
                  29.17     1:01.29 (32.12)     1:34.41 (33.12)     2:06.93 (32.52)
 79 Smart, Madeline           16 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:49.90Y   2:07.08        
                  29.96     1:02.68 (32.72)     1:35.30 (32.62)     2:07.08 (31.78)
 80 Brandon, Bonnie           17 Mission Aurora C-CO  2:04.31    2:07.20        
                  29.97     1:02.37 (32.40)     1:35.20 (32.83)     2:07.20 (32.00)
 81 Alvarez, Maria            22 Unattached-NT        1:48.94Y   2:07.34        
                  29.86     1:02.19 (32.33)     1:34.85 (32.66)     2:07.34 (32.49)
 82 *Rotztejn, Efrat          19 Grtr Jerusalem       2:04.25    2:07.38        
                  30.10     1:02.88 (32.78)     1:35.77 (32.89)     2:07.38 (31.61)
 83 Ramsey, Margaret          18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:49.79Y   2:07.47        
                  29.62     1:01.83 (32.21)     1:34.64 (32.81)     2:07.47 (32.83)
 84 Vitarius, Jillian         18 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:04.97    2:07.51        
                  28.72     1:00.88 (32.16)     1:33.80 (32.92)     2:07.51 (33.71)
 85 Rabold, Camey             17 Westerville Aqua-OH  1:49.99Y   2:07.57        
                  29.93     1:02.21 (32.28)     1:35.35 (33.14)     2:07.57 (32.22)
 86 Malone, Aja               15 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:04.97    2:07.66        
                  29.56     1:01.44 (31.88)     1:34.69 (33.25)     2:07.66 (32.97)
 87 Acker, Rachael            17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:04.56    2:07.67        
                  28.91     1:00.95 (32.04)     1:34.22 (33.27)     2:07.67 (33.45)
 88 Winkler, Mikayla          17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:49.37Y   2:07.79        
                  29.91     1:02.00 (32.09)     1:35.03 (33.03)     2:07.79 (32.76)
 89 Friedmann, Taylor         20 Central Connecti-CT  1:49.44Y   2:07.80        
                  30.07     1:02.28 (32.21)     1:35.16 (32.88)     2:07.80 (32.64)
 90 *Lindborg, Eleonor        19 Southern Methodi-NT  2:04.93    2:07.98        
                  29.41     1:01.55 (32.14)     1:34.64 (33.09)     2:07.98 (33.34)
 91 Chang, Nicole             17 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:49.23Y   2:08.03        
                  30.54     1:02.89 (32.35)     1:35.52 (32.63)     2:08.03 (32.51)
 92 Pope, Courtney            19 Univ. of Illinoi-IL  1:49.78Y   2:08.04        
                  30.18     1:02.49 (32.31)     1:35.36 (32.87)     2:08.04 (32.68)
 93 *Cadge, Victoria          22 Una Swim-FL          1:49.97Y   2:08.26        
                  29.64     1:01.86 (32.22)     1:34.76 (32.90)     2:08.26 (33.50)
 94 Rankin, Megan             17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:03.36    2:08.72        
                  30.24     1:02.96 (32.72)     1:36.19 (33.23)     2:08.72 (32.53)
 95 Webber, Shelby            18 Unattached-CA/Golde  1:49.64Y   2:08.99        
                  29.60     1:01.72 (32.12)     1:34.87 (33.15)     2:08.99 (34.12)
 96 Finke, Ariel              15 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:04.94    2:09.70        
                  30.97     1:03.59 (32.62)     1:36.55 (32.96)     2:09.70 (33.15)
 97 DeBever, Taylor           19 Bryant Universit-NE  1:49.98Y   2:10.52        
                  29.95     1:02.75 (32.80)     1:36.79 (34.04)     2:10.52 (33.73)
 98 Eppler, Megan             20 U. of Kentucky-KY    1:49.90Y   2:11.16        
                  30.18     1:03.14 (32.96)     1:37.17 (34.03)     2:11.16 (33.99)
 99 O'Sullivan, Mary          23 Lakeland Area Sw-FL  1:48.23Y   2:12.13        
                  29.72     1:02.15 (32.43)     1:36.34 (34.19)     2:12.13 (35.79)
 -- Burnett, Whitney          27 Fast Swim Team-CA    1:59.98        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Pietila, Haley            18 Lake Country Swi-WI  1:49.90Y       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- *Spagnolo, Renata         22 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:03.60        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Griffith, Mary            17 Lodi City Swim C-SN  1:48.48Y        NS        
 -- Simmons, Caroline         20 University Of Te-SE  1:49.12Y        NS        
 -- *Russell, Sinead          18 Dolphins S. C.       2:00.85        SCR        
 -- Erndl, Erika              33 T2 Aquatics-FL       2:00.95        SCR        
 -- Pelton, Elizabeth         18 Una T2-FL            1:59.87        SCR        
 -- Hoff, Kathryn             22 Fast Swim Team-CA    1:57.97        SCR        
 -- Cummings, Kelsey          18 University Of No-NC  2:04.03        SCR        
 -- Mattingly, Zoe            18 Una Zsc-IN           2:04.34        SCR        
 -- *Svendsen, Therese        22 Southern Methodi-NT  2:04.02        SCR        
 -- Stewart, Kendyl           17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:03.36        SCR        
 -- *Zalewski, Ellese         20 University of Fl-FL  2:00.65        SCR        
 -- Ziegler, Kate             23 Fast Swim Team-CA    1:59.89        SCR        
 -- Ledecky, Kathleen         14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:00.79        SCR        
 -- Pochowski, Samantha       17 Southwest Aquati-WI  1:48.86Y       SCR        
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:59.15   7/26/2009 Federica Pellegrini, ITA                   
    American: A 4:02.20   2/16/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
   U.S. Open: O 4:02.20   2/16/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
LC Nationals: M 4:02.32   6/30/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
 Oly. Trials:   4:19.39                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   4:21.59                                                        
                4:19.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                4:19.39  OPEN 2012 US Open
                4:21.59  WNAT 2011 Winter National
                4:24.09  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:21.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 *Muffat, Camille          22 France               4:10.03    4:03.64 OLYM   
                  28.52       59.48 (30.96)     1:30.52 (31.04)     2:01.51 (30.99)
        2:32.48 (30.97)     3:03.30 (30.82)     3:33.97 (30.67)     4:03.64 (29.67)
  2 Smith, Leah               16 Jewish Community-AM  4:11.51    4:09.55 OLYM   
                  28.84       59.90 (31.06)     1:31.64 (31.74)     2:03.48 (31.84)
        2:35.35 (31.87)     3:06.92 (31.57)     3:38.67 (31.75)     4:09.55 (30.88)
  3 *MacLean, Brittany        17 ESWIM                4:14.31    4:10.33 OLYM   
                  29.49     1:01.12 (31.63)     1:32.93 (31.81)     2:05.02 (32.09)
        2:37.03 (32.01)     3:08.93 (31.90)     3:40.70 (31.77)     4:10.33 (29.63)
  4 *Komarnycky, Alexa        22 Island Swimming      4:14.47    4:10.89 OLYM   
                  29.68     1:01.21 (31.53)     1:33.09 (31.88)     2:05.24 (32.15)
        2:37.30 (32.06)     3:09.10 (31.80)     3:40.21 (31.11)     4:10.89 (30.68)
  5 *Rangelova, Nina          21 Southern Methodi-NT  4:13.81    4:12.21 OLYM   
                  28.95     1:00.13 (31.18)     1:32.20 (32.07)     2:04.24 (32.04)
        2:36.49 (32.25)     3:08.84 (32.35)     3:41.06 (32.22)     4:12.21 (31.15)
  6 *Cheverton, Samantha      23 Pointe-Claire Sw     4:14.52    4:12.29 OLYM   
                  29.53     1:01.13 (31.60)     1:33.42 (32.29)     2:05.61 (32.19)
        2:37.36 (31.75)     3:09.28 (31.92)     3:41.14 (31.86)     4:12.29 (31.15)
  7 Chenault, Chelsea         17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  4:14.29    4:13.08 OLYM   
                  29.23     1:00.80 (31.57)     1:33.16 (32.36)     2:05.73 (32.57)
        2:37.74 (32.01)     3:10.03 (32.29)     3:41.40 (31.37)     4:13.08 (31.68)
  8 *Jardin, Barbara          20 PPO                  4:11.77    4:13.65 OLYM   
                  29.55     1:00.87 (31.32)     1:32.99 (32.12)     2:05.21 (32.22)
        2:37.64 (32.43)     3:09.86 (32.22)     3:41.95 (32.09)     4:13.65 (31.70)
  9 Burnett, Rachael          19 West Virginia Un-WV  4:15.13    4:14.96 OLYM   
                  29.74     1:01.38 (31.64)     1:33.63 (32.25)     2:05.75 (32.12)
        2:38.17 (32.42)     3:10.64 (32.47)     3:43.04 (32.40)     4:14.96 (31.92)
 10 Beisel, Elizabeth         19 University of Fl-FL  4:14.69    4:15.88 OLYM   
                  29.43     1:01.44 (32.01)     1:33.43 (31.99)     2:05.87 (32.44)
        2:38.01 (32.14)     3:10.68 (32.67)     3:43.39 (32.71)     4:15.88 (32.49)
B - Final
 11 *Manaudou, Laure          25 Auburn Aquatics-SE   4:16.60    4:12.02 OLYM   
                  28.57       59.76 (31.19)     1:30.92 (31.16)     2:02.76 (31.84)
        2:34.77 (32.01)     3:07.36 (32.59)     3:39.83 (32.47)     4:12.02 (32.19)
 12 *King, Savannah           19 Van. Dolphins        4:18.31    4:12.86 OLYM   
                  29.86     1:01.52 (31.66)     1:33.59 (32.07)     2:05.55 (31.96)
        2:37.88 (32.33)     3:09.72 (31.84)     3:41.62 (31.90)     4:12.86 (31.24)
 13 Nauta, Chelsea            23 Athens Bulldog S-GA  4:15.17    4:13.73 OLYM   
                  29.59     1:01.12 (31.53)     1:33.21 (32.09)     2:05.52 (32.31)
        2:37.96 (32.44)     3:10.25 (32.29)     3:42.37 (32.12)     4:13.73 (31.36)
 14 Tosky, Jasmine            17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:16.96    4:14.52 OLYM   
                  29.30     1:01.10 (31.80)     1:33.67 (32.57)     2:06.03 (32.36)
        2:38.67 (32.64)     3:11.19 (32.52)     3:43.45 (32.26)     4:14.52 (31.07)
 15 *Delmar, Lindsay          18 Univ. of Calgary     4:18.08    4:14.66 OLYM   
                  29.40     1:01.33 (31.93)     1:33.25 (31.92)     2:05.11 (31.86)
        2:37.11 (32.00)     3:09.92 (32.81)     3:42.31 (32.39)     4:14.66 (32.35)
 16 Bohunicky, Jamie          21 University of Fl-FL  4:18.55    4:15.71 OLYM   
                  29.93     1:01.53 (31.60)     1:33.42 (31.89)     2:05.71 (32.29)
        2:37.86 (32.15)     3:10.67 (32.81)     3:43.45 (32.78)     4:15.71 (32.26)
 17 Breed, Catherine          18 University of Ca-PC  4:15.47    4:16.30 OLYM   
                  29.37     1:00.93 (31.56)     1:33.00 (32.07)     2:05.48 (32.48)
        2:38.48 (33.00)     3:11.31 (32.83)     3:44.64 (33.33)     4:16.30 (31.66)
 18 Harper, Shelley           21 University of Ca-PC  4:16.37    4:16.32 OLYM   
                  28.88     1:00.62 (31.74)     1:32.89 (32.27)     2:05.52 (32.63)
        2:38.47 (32.95)     3:11.44 (32.97)     3:44.50 (33.06)     4:16.32 (31.82)
 19 *Vorster, Leone'          23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  4:15.59    4:16.54 OLYM   
                  29.48     1:01.24 (31.76)     1:33.66 (32.42)     2:06.02 (32.36)
        2:39.33 (33.31)     3:12.06 (32.73)     3:45.24 (33.18)     4:16.54 (31.30)
 20 Klaren, Melanie           18 University of Ca-PC  4:18.76    4:19.24 OLYM   
                  29.82     1:02.00 (32.18)     1:34.72 (32.72)     2:07.43 (32.71)
        2:40.23 (32.80)     3:13.30 (33.07)     3:46.74 (33.44)     4:19.24 (32.50)
C - Final
 21 White, Madison            17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:20.24    4:16.37 OLYM   
                  29.73     1:01.90 (32.17)     1:34.15 (32.25)     2:06.64 (32.49)
        2:39.01 (32.37)     3:12.15 (33.14)     3:45.00 (32.85)     4:16.37 (31.37)
 22 *Horner, Stephanie        22 Island Swimming      4:20.36    4:17.22 OLYM   
                  30.72     1:03.28 (32.56)     1:36.11 (32.83)     2:08.50 (32.39)
        2:41.09 (32.59)     3:13.24 (32.15)     3:45.88 (32.64)     4:17.22 (31.34)
 23 Fortin, Shelby            19 University of Pe-MA  4:20.22    4:17.78 OLYM   
                  29.76     1:01.50 (31.74)     1:34.03 (32.53)     2:06.77 (32.74)
        2:39.72 (32.95)     3:12.86 (33.14)     3:46.04 (33.18)     4:17.78 (31.74)
 24 Woods, Adrienne           22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:18.76    4:18.21 OLYM   
                  29.72     1:02.01 (32.29)     1:34.63 (32.62)     2:07.66 (33.03)
        2:40.69 (33.03)     3:13.38 (32.69)     3:46.17 (32.79)     4:18.21 (32.04)
 25 *Lavigna, Lauren          22 Van. Dolphins        4:19.49    4:18.77 OLYM   
                  30.29     1:03.00 (32.71)     1:36.07 (33.07)     2:09.57 (33.50)
        2:42.43 (32.86)     3:15.57 (33.14)     3:47.32 (31.75)     4:18.77 (31.45)
 26 Brandon, Bonnie           17 Mission Aurora C-CO  4:18.87    4:19.88 WNAT   
                  29.68     1:01.79 (32.11)     1:34.60 (32.81)     2:07.47 (32.87)
        2:40.66 (33.19)     3:14.00 (33.34)     3:47.30 (33.30)     4:19.88 (32.58)
 27 Woolbright, Kathryn       19 Unattached-FL/Georg  4:19.39    4:20.52 WNAT   
                  30.28     1:02.57 (32.29)     1:35.19 (32.62)     2:08.01 (32.82)
        2:40.93 (32.92)     3:14.20 (33.27)     3:47.50 (33.30)     4:20.52 (33.02)
 28 Jacobi, Madison           18 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:20.44    4:20.73 WNAT   
                  30.14     1:02.34 (32.20)     1:35.01 (32.67)     2:08.06 (33.05)
        2:41.58 (33.52)     3:14.92 (33.34)     3:48.34 (33.42)     4:20.73 (32.39)
 29 Morford, Lauren           26 Hydroquatics-MR      4:20.41    4:21.38 WNAT   
                  30.29     1:02.81 (32.52)     1:35.56 (32.75)     2:08.66 (33.10)
        2:41.74 (33.08)     3:15.45 (33.71)     3:48.71 (33.26)     4:21.38 (32.67)
 30 Brown, Allison            17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:19.47    4:21.90 OP-B   
                  30.36     1:02.73 (32.37)     1:36.10 (33.37)     2:08.92 (32.82)
        2:42.40 (33.48)     3:15.74 (33.34)     3:49.66 (33.92)     4:21.90 (32.24)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:59.15   7/26/2009 Federica Pellegrini, ITA                   
    American: A 4:02.20   2/16/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
   U.S. Open: O 4:02.20   2/16/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
LC Nationals: M 4:02.32   6/30/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
 Oly. Trials:   4:19.39                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   4:21.59                                                        
                4:19.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                4:19.39  OPEN 2012 US Open
                4:21.59  WNAT 2011 Winter National
                4:24.09  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:21.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 *Muffat, Camille          22 France               4:03.23    4:10.03 qOLYM  
                  29.69     1:01.42 (31.73)     1:33.50 (32.08)     2:05.31 (31.81)
        2:36.32 (31.01)     3:07.60 (31.28)     3:38.63 (31.03)     4:10.03 (31.40)
  2 Smith, Leah               16 Jewish Community-AM  4:11.79    4:11.51 qOLYM  
                  29.21     1:00.48 (31.27)     1:32.71 (32.23)     2:04.84 (32.13)
        2:36.99 (32.15)     3:08.78 (31.79)     3:40.63 (31.85)     4:11.51 (30.88)
  3 *Jardin, Barbara          20 PPO                  4:08.81    4:11.77 qOLYM  
                  29.65     1:01.47 (31.82)     1:33.58 (32.11)     2:05.70 (32.12)
        2:37.53 (31.83)     3:09.24 (31.71)     3:41.01 (31.77)     4:11.77 (30.76)
  4 *Rangelova, Nina          21 Southern Methodi-NT  4:12.38    4:13.81 qOLYM  
                  29.66     1:01.58 (31.92)     1:33.83 (32.25)     2:06.51 (32.68)
        2:38.47 (31.96)     3:10.69 (32.22)     3:42.78 (32.09)     4:13.81 (31.03)
  5 Chenault, Chelsea         17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  4:10.18    4:14.29 qOLYM  
                  29.71     1:01.68 (31.97)     1:34.06 (32.38)     2:06.68 (32.62)
        2:38.76 (32.08)     3:10.97 (32.21)     3:42.49 (31.52)     4:14.29 (31.80)
  6 *MacLean, Brittany        17 ESWIM                4:10.32    4:14.31 qOLYM  
                  29.63     1:01.64 (32.01)     1:34.08 (32.44)     2:06.47 (32.39)
        2:39.20 (32.73)     3:11.78 (32.58)     3:44.03 (32.25)     4:14.31 (30.28)
  7 *Komarnycky, Alexa        22 Island Swimming      4:08.27    4:14.47 qOLYM  
                  29.98     1:01.94 (31.96)     1:34.36 (32.42)     2:06.84 (32.48)
        2:39.08 (32.24)     3:10.93 (31.85)     3:42.99 (32.06)     4:14.47 (31.48)
  8 *Cheverton, Samantha      23 Pointe-Claire Sw     4:09.67    4:14.52 qOLYM  
                  29.73     1:01.70 (31.97)     1:34.09 (32.39)     2:06.53 (32.44)
        2:38.76 (32.23)     3:11.16 (32.40)     3:43.07 (31.91)     4:14.52 (31.45)
  9 Beisel, Elizabeth         19 University of Fl-FL  4:08.57    4:14.69 qOLYM  
                  29.62     1:01.81 (32.19)     1:34.55 (32.74)     2:06.85 (32.30)
        2:39.12 (32.27)     3:11.32 (32.20)     3:43.46 (32.14)     4:14.69 (31.23)
 10 Burnett, Rachael          19 West Virginia Un-WV  4:14.70    4:15.13 qOLYM  
                  30.42     1:02.45 (32.03)     1:35.07 (32.62)     2:07.29 (32.22)
        2:39.21 (31.92)     3:11.39 (32.18)     3:43.53 (32.14)     4:15.13 (31.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nauta, Chelsea            23 Athens Bulldog S-GA  4:12.12    4:15.17 qOLYM  
                  29.97     1:01.85 (31.88)     1:34.20 (32.35)     2:06.87 (32.67)
        2:39.40 (32.53)     3:11.94 (32.54)     3:43.96 (32.02)     4:15.17 (31.21)
 12 Breed, Catherine          18 University of Ca-PC  4:09.57    4:15.47 qOLYM  
                  29.72     1:01.70 (31.98)     1:34.31 (32.61)     2:07.01 (32.70)
        2:39.31 (32.30)     3:11.73 (32.42)     3:44.49 (32.76)     4:15.47 (30.98)
 13 *Vorster, Leone'          23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  4:18.00    4:15.59 qOLYM  
                  29.54     1:02.06 (32.52)     1:34.59 (32.53)     2:07.26 (32.67)
        2:39.89 (32.63)     3:12.30 (32.41)     3:44.33 (32.03)     4:15.59 (31.26)
 14 Harper, Shelley           21 University of Ca-PC  4:16.39    4:16.37 qOLYM  
                  29.33     1:01.16 (31.83)     1:33.46 (32.30)     2:05.95 (32.49)
        2:38.62 (32.67)     3:11.20 (32.58)     3:44.11 (32.91)     4:16.37 (32.26)
 15 *Manaudou, Laure          25 Auburn Aquatics-SE   4:15.59    4:16.60 qOLYM  
                  29.18     1:00.98 (31.80)     1:33.44 (32.46)     2:06.46 (33.02)
        2:39.38 (32.92)     3:12.29 (32.91)     3:45.04 (32.75)     4:16.60 (31.56)
 16 Tosky, Jasmine            17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:45.43Y   4:16.96 qOLYM  
                  29.43     1:01.65 (32.22)     1:34.77 (33.12)     2:07.68 (32.91)
        2:39.26 (31.58)     3:11.91 (32.65)     3:44.80 (32.89)     4:16.96 (32.16)
 17 *Delmar, Lindsay          18 Univ. of Calgary     4:15.38    4:18.08 qOLYM  
                  29.51     1:01.66 (32.15)     1:33.76 (32.10)     2:06.53 (32.77)
        2:38.94 (32.41)     3:12.22 (33.28)     3:45.43 (33.21)     4:18.08 (32.65)
 18 *King, Savannah           19 Van. Dolphins        4:12.90    4:18.31 qOLYM  
                  30.36     1:02.86 (32.50)     1:35.53 (32.67)     2:08.09 (32.56)
        2:40.66 (32.57)     3:13.35 (32.69)     3:46.47 (33.12)     4:18.31 (31.84)
 19 Bohunicky, Jamie          21 University of Fl-FL  4:14.07    4:18.55 qOLYM  
                  30.93     1:03.21 (32.28)     1:35.73 (32.52)     2:08.32 (32.59)
        2:40.90 (32.58)     3:13.51 (32.61)     3:46.26 (32.75)     4:18.55 (32.29)
 20 Klaren, Melanie           18 University of Ca-PC  4:14.69    4:18.76 qOLYM  
                  29.81     1:01.59 (31.78)     1:33.87 (32.28)     2:06.66 (32.79)
        2:39.82 (33.16)     3:12.94 (33.12)     3:46.32 (33.38)     4:18.76 (32.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Woods, Adrienne           22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:50.43Y   4:18.76 qOLYM  
                  29.58     1:01.60 (32.02)     1:34.50 (32.90)     2:07.77 (33.27)
        2:41.10 (33.33)     3:13.82 (32.72)     3:46.91 (33.09)     4:18.76 (31.85)
 22 Brandon, Bonnie           17 Mission Aurora C-CO  4:15.78    4:18.87 qOLYM  
                  30.19     1:02.35 (32.16)     1:35.07 (32.72)     2:07.67 (32.60)
        2:40.44 (32.77)     3:13.49 (33.05)     3:46.85 (33.36)     4:18.87 (32.02)
 23 Woolbright, Kathryn       19 Unattached-FL/Georg  4:29.56Y   4:19.39 qOLYM  
                  30.14     1:02.31 (32.17)     1:34.54 (32.23)     2:07.33 (32.79)
        2:40.06 (32.73)     3:13.22 (33.16)     3:46.34 (33.12)     4:19.39 (33.05)
 24 Brown, Allison            17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:17.85    4:19.47 qWNAT  
                  30.37     1:02.49 (32.12)     1:34.86 (32.37)     2:07.80 (32.94)
        2:40.79 (32.99)     3:14.28 (33.49)     3:47.75 (33.47)     4:19.47 (31.72)
 25 *Lavigna, Lauren          22 Van. Dolphins        4:19.80    4:19.49 qWNAT  
                  30.38     1:02.71 (32.33)     1:35.82 (33.11)     2:08.92 (33.10)
        2:41.90 (32.98)     3:14.78 (32.88)     3:47.52 (32.74)     4:19.49 (31.97)
 26 Fortin, Shelby            19 University of Pe-MA  4:19.71    4:20.22 qWNAT  
                  30.06     1:01.85 (31.79)     1:34.57 (32.72)     2:07.70 (33.13)
        2:40.90 (33.20)     3:14.38 (33.48)     3:47.74 (33.36)     4:20.22 (32.48)
 27 White, Madison            17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:18.11    4:20.24 qWNAT  
                  30.66     1:03.12 (32.46)     1:35.97 (32.85)     2:08.88 (32.91)
        2:41.91 (33.03)     3:14.92 (33.01)     3:47.96 (33.04)     4:20.24 (32.28)
 28 *Horner, Stephanie        22 Island Swimming      4:13.49    4:20.36 qWNAT  
                  30.50     1:02.89 (32.39)     1:35.09 (32.20)     2:07.73 (32.64)
        2:40.45 (32.72)     3:13.67 (33.22)     3:47.35 (33.68)     4:20.36 (33.01)
 29 Morford, Lauren           26 Hydroquatics-MR      4:16.51    4:20.41 qWNAT  
                  30.48     1:02.93 (32.45)     1:35.78 (32.85)     2:08.87 (33.09)
        2:42.15 (33.28)     3:15.57 (33.42)     3:48.94 (33.37)     4:20.41 (31.47)
 30 Jacobi, Madison           18 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:50.50Y   4:20.44 qWNAT  
                  30.27     1:02.54 (32.27)     1:35.36 (32.82)     2:08.18 (32.82)
        2:41.62 (33.44)     3:14.86 (33.24)     3:48.06 (33.20)     4:20.44 (32.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Stern, Kendra             23 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:18.83    4:20.92 WNAT   
                  30.69     1:03.17 (32.48)     1:35.55 (32.38)     2:08.78 (33.23)
        2:42.01 (33.23)     3:15.24 (33.23)     3:48.66 (33.42)     4:20.92 (32.26)
 32 Katz, Taylor              17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:18.61    4:20.94 WNAT   
                  30.62     1:03.26 (32.64)     1:36.28 (33.02)     2:09.14 (32.86)
        2:41.94 (32.80)     3:15.05 (33.11)     3:48.68 (33.63)     4:20.94 (32.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Harding, Samantha         17 Wild West Aquati-NM  4:19.27    4:21.06 WNAT   
                  29.96     1:02.13 (32.17)     1:35.09 (32.96)     2:08.44 (33.35)
        2:41.83 (33.39)     3:15.33 (33.50)     3:48.64 (33.31)     4:21.06 (32.42)
 34 *Spagnolo, Renata         22 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:20.82    4:21.23 WNAT   
                  29.67     1:01.91 (32.24)     1:34.95 (33.04)     2:08.15 (33.20)
        2:41.81 (33.66)     3:15.68 (33.87)     3:48.81 (33.13)     4:21.23 (32.42)
 35 *Maclean, Heather         19 Van. Dolphins        4:20.22    4:21.42 WNAT   
                  30.00     1:02.09 (32.09)     1:34.74 (32.65)     2:08.05 (33.31)
        2:41.35 (33.30)     3:15.55 (34.20)     3:49.33 (33.78)     4:21.42 (32.09)
 36 *Isakovic, Sara           23 University of Ca-PC  4:48.30Y   4:21.81 OP-B   
                  29.43     1:01.30 (31.87)     1:34.33 (33.03)     2:07.71 (33.38)
        2:41.10 (33.39)     3:14.76 (33.66)     3:48.69 (33.93)     4:21.81 (33.12)
 37 Valley, Danielle          16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:14.78    4:21.85 OP-B   
                  30.20     1:02.28 (32.08)     1:35.16 (32.88)     2:08.18 (33.02)
        2:41.68 (33.50)     3:15.16 (33.48)     3:48.90 (33.74)     4:21.85 (32.95)
 38 Mitchell, Victoria        19 University of Lo-KY  4:19.62    4:21.95 OP-B   
                  30.73     1:03.33 (32.60)     1:36.44 (33.11)     2:09.64 (33.20)
        2:43.01 (33.37)     3:16.28 (33.27)     3:49.46 (33.18)     4:21.95 (32.49)
 39 Finke, Ariel              15 Saint Petersburg-FL  4:19.52    4:22.05 OP-B   
                  30.82     1:03.33 (32.51)     1:36.41 (33.08)     2:09.64 (33.23)
        2:42.98 (33.34)     3:16.33 (33.35)     3:49.85 (33.52)     4:22.05 (32.20)
 40 Rankin, Megan             17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:13.51    4:22.20 OP-B   
                  29.98     1:02.58 (32.60)     1:35.57 (32.99)     2:08.77 (33.20)
        2:42.06 (33.29)     3:15.85 (33.79)     3:49.46 (33.61)     4:22.20 (32.74)
 41 Stewart, Kendyl           17 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:21.28    4:22.33 OP-B   
                  30.16     1:02.50 (32.34)     1:35.34 (32.84)     2:08.47 (33.13)
        2:41.78 (33.31)     3:15.09 (33.31)     3:49.25 (34.16)     4:22.33 (33.08)
 42 Peters, Stephanie         16 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:19.12    4:22.55 OP-B   
                  29.82     1:02.04 (32.22)     1:35.21 (33.17)     2:08.41 (33.20)
        2:41.97 (33.56)     3:15.89 (33.92)     3:49.68 (33.79)     4:22.55 (32.87)
 43 Brown, Marissa            17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:51.68Y   4:22.74 OP-B   
                  30.41     1:03.10 (32.69)     1:37.17 (34.07)     2:10.83 (33.66)
        2:44.75 (33.92)     3:18.23 (33.48)     3:51.15 (32.92)     4:22.74 (31.59)
 44 *Earp, Lauren             17 ESWIM                4:18.50    4:22.79 OP-B   
                  29.73     1:01.92 (32.19)     1:34.79 (32.87)     2:07.76 (32.97)
        2:41.91 (34.15)     3:15.38 (33.47)     3:49.73 (34.35)     4:22.79 (33.06)
 45 Zhu, Annie                17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:21.49    4:23.22 OP-B   
                  30.03     1:02.20 (32.17)     1:35.32 (33.12)     2:08.72 (33.40)
        2:42.30 (33.58)     3:16.05 (33.75)     3:50.10 (34.05)     4:23.22 (33.12)
 46 *Nugent, Amanda           20 West Virginia Un-WV  4:45.11Y   4:23.29 OP-B   
                  30.80     1:04.24 (33.44)     1:37.67 (33.43)     2:11.50 (33.83)
        2:45.09 (33.59)     3:18.99 (33.90)     3:52.15 (33.16)     4:23.29 (31.14)
 47 Stoehr, Rachel            17 Lake Forest Swim-IL  4:49.32Y   4:23.93 OP-B   
                  30.69     1:03.35 (32.66)     1:36.76 (33.41)     2:10.30 (33.54)
        2:44.10 (33.80)     3:17.87 (33.77)     3:51.75 (33.88)     4:23.93 (32.18)
 48 Laporte, Lindsey          20 University of Lo-KY  4:20.29    4:24.00 OP-B   
                  29.71     1:01.49 (31.78)     1:34.26 (32.77)     2:07.31 (33.05)
        2:41.26 (33.95)     3:15.58 (34.32)     3:50.34 (34.76)     4:24.00 (33.66)
 49 Albrecht, Molly           21 Yale University-CT   4:20.35    4:24.09 OP-B   
                  30.25     1:02.87 (32.62)     1:36.19 (33.32)     2:10.15 (33.96)
        2:43.93 (33.78)     3:17.83 (33.90)     3:51.64 (33.81)     4:24.09 (32.45)
 50 *Rooney, Tyra             16 CASC                 4:11.97S   4:24.32        
                  30.58     1:03.40 (32.82)     1:36.91 (33.51)     2:10.47 (33.56)
        2:44.32 (33.85)     3:17.97 (33.65)     3:51.93 (33.96)     4:24.32 (32.39)
 51 Carner, Amanda            18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:52.18Y   4:24.35        
                  30.69     1:03.66 (32.97)     1:37.45 (33.79)     2:11.27 (33.82)
        2:44.86 (33.59)     3:18.47 (33.61)     3:51.71 (33.24)     4:24.35 (32.64)
 52 Chin, Abigail             18 University of Lo-KY  4:48.93Y   4:24.60        
                  30.20     1:02.46 (32.26)     1:35.40 (32.94)     2:08.62 (33.22)
        2:42.41 (33.79)     3:16.47 (34.06)     3:50.79 (34.32)     4:24.60 (33.81)
 53 *Giresunlu, Yesim         18 Unattached           4:19.58    4:24.78        
                  30.47     1:02.98 (32.51)     1:36.37 (33.39)     2:09.97 (33.60)
        2:43.55 (33.58)     3:17.39 (33.84)     3:51.22 (33.83)     4:24.78 (33.56)
 54 Au, Stephanie             19 University of Ca-PC  4:50.42Y   4:24.96        
                  30.33     1:03.41 (33.08)     1:37.08 (33.67)     2:11.01 (33.93)
        2:44.39 (33.38)     3:18.17 (33.78)     3:52.11 (33.94)     4:24.96 (32.85)
 55 Anderson, Ellen           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:51.06Y   4:25.28        
                  30.86     1:04.30 (33.44)     1:38.22 (33.92)     2:11.87 (33.65)
        2:45.23 (33.36)     3:18.82 (33.59)     3:52.22 (33.40)     4:25.28 (33.06)
 56 *Trubitsyna, Maria        17 Russia U             4:19.85    4:25.37        
                  30.29     1:03.08 (32.79)     1:36.56 (33.48)     2:10.43 (33.87)
        2:44.33 (33.90)     3:18.26 (33.93)     3:52.33 (34.07)     4:25.37 (33.04)
 57 Wolf, Jessica             17 Waukesha Express-WI  4:51.84Y   4:25.51        
                  31.44     1:05.22 (33.78)     1:38.87 (33.65)     2:12.67 (33.80)
        2:46.31 (33.64)     3:20.22 (33.91)     3:53.54 (33.32)     4:25.51 (31.97)
 58 Chang, Nicole             17 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:17.24    4:25.59        
                  30.74     1:03.69 (32.95)     1:36.69 (33.00)     2:10.85 (34.16)
        2:44.46 (33.61)     3:18.52 (34.06)     3:52.40 (33.88)     4:25.59 (33.19)
 59 Nanfria, Taylor           18 University of Ca-PC  4:49.40Y   4:25.67        
                  30.44     1:03.28 (32.84)     1:36.94 (33.66)     2:10.58 (33.64)
        2:44.25 (33.67)     3:18.00 (33.75)     3:52.14 (34.14)     4:25.67 (33.53)
 60 Knutson, Dagny            19 Una Gsc-FL           4:10.29    4:25.73        
                  30.68     1:03.91 (33.23)     1:37.37 (33.46)     2:11.15 (33.78)
        2:44.93 (33.78)     3:19.23 (34.30)     3:53.03 (33.80)     4:25.73 (32.70)
 61 Powell, Jacqueline        20 Northwestern Uni-IL  4:49.68Y   4:26.18        
                  30.81     1:03.40 (32.59)     1:36.64 (33.24)     2:09.80 (33.16)
        2:43.28 (33.48)     3:16.92 (33.64)     3:51.57 (34.65)     4:26.18 (34.61)
 62 Casey, Kendal             16 Daytona Beach Sw-FL  4:51.19Y   4:26.26        
                  30.76     1:04.31 (33.55)     1:37.91 (33.60)     2:11.80 (33.89)
        2:45.41 (33.61)     3:19.27 (33.86)     3:53.05 (33.78)     4:26.26 (33.21)
 63 Ehrlich, Marlee           17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:21.51    4:26.54        
                  30.39     1:02.89 (32.50)     1:36.24 (33.35)     2:10.09 (33.85)
        2:44.30 (34.21)     3:18.43 (34.13)     3:52.67 (34.24)     4:26.54 (33.87)
 64 Weaver, Joan              20 Yale University-CT   4:52.70Y   4:27.07        
                  30.31     1:02.99 (32.68)     1:36.44 (33.45)     2:10.30 (33.86)
        2:44.61 (34.31)     3:19.02 (34.41)     3:53.50 (34.48)     4:27.07 (33.57)
 65 Troup, Alexa              17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:51.32Y   4:28.03        
                  31.39     1:05.04 (33.65)     1:39.10 (34.06)     2:13.29 (34.19)
        2:47.11 (33.82)     3:21.05 (33.94)     3:55.15 (34.10)     4:28.03 (32.88)
 66 Bowen, Jordan             20 University Of Co-CT  4:51.20Y   4:28.27        
                  30.80     1:04.11 (33.31)     1:38.26 (34.15)     2:12.45 (34.19)
        2:46.85 (34.40)     3:20.86 (34.01)     3:55.10 (34.24)     4:28.27 (33.17)
 67 Huang, Salena             18 Unattached-MR/Colum  4:51.92Y   4:28.72        
                  31.28     1:04.35 (33.07)     1:37.83 (33.48)     2:11.97 (34.14)
        2:46.00 (34.03)     3:20.21 (34.21)     3:54.54 (34.33)     4:28.72 (34.18)
 68 Alvarez, Maria            22 Unattached-NT        4:48.92Y   4:30.25        
                  30.79     1:03.46 (32.67)     1:36.87 (33.41)     2:10.75 (33.88)
        2:45.18 (34.43)     3:20.08 (34.90)     3:55.36 (35.28)     4:30.25 (34.89)
 69 Hatteberg, Heidi          21 Georgia Tech-GA/Geo  4:51.04Y   4:30.71        
                  30.63     1:04.36 (33.73)     1:38.75 (34.39)     2:13.29 (34.54)
        2:47.55 (34.26)     3:21.90 (34.35)     3:56.34 (34.44)     4:30.71 (34.37)
 70 Lockard, Melanie          19 Colgate Universi-AD  4:52.88Y   4:30.74        
                  30.76     1:03.98 (33.22)     1:38.07 (34.09)     2:12.29 (34.22)
        2:46.76 (34.47)     3:21.21 (34.45)     3:56.05 (34.84)     4:30.74 (34.69)
 71 Winkler, Mikayla          17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:52.11Y   4:31.35        
                  30.98     1:04.62 (33.64)     1:38.66 (34.04)     2:13.28 (34.62)
        2:48.13 (34.85)     3:23.03 (34.90)     3:57.99 (34.96)     4:31.35 (33.36)
 72 Friedmann, Taylor         20 Central Connecti-CT  4:50.57Y   4:32.07        
                  30.78     1:04.30 (33.52)     1:38.75 (34.45)     2:13.13 (34.38)
        2:47.77 (34.64)     3:22.58 (34.81)     3:57.53 (34.95)     4:32.07 (34.54)
 73 Gallo, Jenna              21 University Of Al-SE  4:49.14Y   4:33.57        
                  31.06     1:04.60 (33.54)     1:38.44 (33.84)     2:13.13 (34.69)
        2:47.63 (34.50)     3:23.43 (35.80)     3:58.52 (35.09)     4:33.57 (35.05)
 -- Vaughn, Rheanna           19 Navy Swimming-MD     4:52.68Y        NS        
 -- Cox, Megan                17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:20.02         NS        
 -- Shellem, Samantha         19 University of Ca-PC  4:15.28        SCR        
 -- Ledecky, Kathleen         14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:10.39        SCR        
 -- King, Meredith            20 Northwestern Uni-IL  4:49.26Y       SCR        
 -- Cummings, Kelsey          18 University Of No-NC  4:15.06        SCR        
 -- Mills, Katherine          22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:50.21Y       SCR        
 -- Carrozza, Quinn           15 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:18.32        SCR        
 -- Ziegler, Kate             23 Fast Swim Team-CA    4:06.94        SCR        
 -- Derlath, Erica            21 Colgate Universi-AD  4:49.46Y       SCR        
 -- Ballatore, Angelina       21 University of Fl-FL  4:20.31        SCR        
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 8:14.10   8/16/2008 Rebecca Adlington, GBR                     
    American: A 8:16.22   8/20/1989 Janet Evans, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 8:17.12   3/22/1988 Janet Evans, Fullerton                     
LC Nationals: M 8:17.12   3/22/1988 Janet Evans, Fullerton                     
 Oly. Trials:   8:50.49                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   8:56.09                                                        
                8:50.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                8:50.49  OPEN 2012 US Open
                8:56.09  WNAT 2011 Winter National
                9:03.49  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  8:56.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Muffat, Camille          22 France               8:26.20    8:25.70 OLYM   
                  29.07     1:00.83 (31.76)     1:32.67 (31.84)     2:05.11 (32.44)
        2:37.05 (31.94)     3:09.37 (32.32)     3:41.51 (32.14)     4:13.58 (32.07)
        4:45.57 (31.99)     5:17.57 (32.00)     5:49.62 (32.05)     6:21.28 (31.66)
        6:52.46 (31.18)     7:24.06 (31.60)     7:54.96 (30.90)     8:25.70 (30.74)
  2 *Trott, Wendy             21 Una Absc-GA          8:28.75    8:28.40 OLYM   
                  29.69     1:01.60 (31.91)     1:33.65 (32.05)     2:05.97 (32.32)
        2:38.27 (32.30)     3:10.75 (32.48)     3:42.96 (32.21)     4:15.15 (32.19)
        4:46.91 (31.76)     5:18.73 (31.82)     5:50.54 (31.81)     6:22.32 (31.78)
        6:54.12 (31.80)     7:25.83 (31.71)     7:57.76 (31.93)     8:28.40 (30.64)
  3 Smith, Leah               16 Jewish Community-AM  8:41.75    8:34.74 OLYM   
                  29.83     1:01.69 (31.86)     1:33.94 (32.25)     2:06.47 (32.53)
        2:39.22 (32.75)     3:12.08 (32.86)     3:44.72 (32.64)     4:17.36 (32.64)
        4:50.10 (32.74)     5:22.61 (32.51)     5:55.13 (32.52)     6:27.52 (32.39)
        6:59.85 (32.33)     7:32.14 (32.29)     8:04.16 (32.02)     8:34.74 (30.58)
  4 *King, Savannah           19 Van. Dolphins        8:39.14    8:40.90 OLYM   
                  30.38     1:02.83 (32.45)     1:35.67 (32.84)     2:08.56 (32.89)
        2:41.21 (32.65)     3:14.18 (32.97)     3:47.08 (32.90)     4:19.93 (32.85)
        4:52.68 (32.75)     5:25.44 (32.76)     5:58.16 (32.72)     6:30.87 (32.71)
        7:03.83 (32.96)     7:36.28 (32.45)     8:08.95 (32.67)     8:40.90 (31.95)
  5 *Komarnycky, Alexa        22 Island Swimming      8:35.27    8:42.89 OLYM   
                  30.07     1:02.23 (32.16)     1:34.55 (32.32)     2:07.03 (32.48)
        2:39.65 (32.62)     3:12.35 (32.70)     3:44.98 (32.63)     4:17.77 (32.79)
        4:50.64 (32.87)     5:24.18 (33.54)     5:57.37 (33.19)     6:30.98 (33.61)
        7:04.12 (33.14)     7:37.40 (33.28)     8:10.48 (33.08)     8:42.89 (32.41)
  6 Burnett, Rachael          19 West Virginia Un-WV  8:46.74    8:47.44 OLYM   
                  30.71     1:03.45 (32.74)     1:36.13 (32.68)     2:09.56 (33.43)
        2:42.71 (33.15)     3:15.85 (33.14)     3:48.71 (32.86)     4:21.90 (33.19)
        4:54.91 (33.01)     5:28.47 (33.56)     6:01.82 (33.35)     6:35.29 (33.47)
        7:08.50 (33.21)     7:41.87 (33.37)     8:14.85 (32.98)     8:47.44 (32.59)
  7 Nauta, Chelsea            23 Athens Bulldog S-GA  8:45.58    8:48.16 OLYM   
                  30.63     1:03.38 (32.75)     1:36.81 (33.43)     2:10.18 (33.37)
        2:43.67 (33.49)     3:17.15 (33.48)     3:50.69 (33.54)     4:24.27 (33.58)
        4:57.82 (33.55)     5:31.33 (33.51)     6:05.11 (33.78)     6:38.62 (33.51)
        7:12.21 (33.59)     7:45.05 (32.84)     8:17.10 (32.05)     8:48.16 (31.06)
  8 Rankin, Megan             17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  8:37.93    8:49.08 OLYM   
                  30.20     1:03.04 (32.84)     1:36.15 (33.11)     2:09.56 (33.41)
        2:42.93 (33.37)     3:16.46 (33.53)     3:49.72 (33.26)     4:23.23 (33.51)
        4:56.79 (33.56)     5:30.40 (33.61)     6:04.12 (33.72)     6:37.79 (33.67)
        7:11.46 (33.67)     7:44.78 (33.32)     8:17.53 (32.75)     8:49.08 (31.55)
  9 Valley, Danielle          16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  8:44.49    8:50.34 OLYM   
                  30.36     1:02.83 (32.47)     1:35.86 (33.03)     2:09.02 (33.16)
        2:42.54 (33.52)     3:15.95 (33.41)     3:49.25 (33.30)     4:22.59 (33.34)
        4:55.91 (33.32)     5:29.58 (33.67)     6:03.44 (33.86)     6:37.04 (33.60)
        7:10.89 (33.85)     7:44.59 (33.70)     8:15.39 (30.80)     8:50.34 (34.95)
 10 Harding, Samantha         17 Wild West Aquati-NM  9:52.98Y   8:50.86 WNAT   
                  30.77     1:03.61 (32.84)     1:36.72 (33.11)     2:10.31 (33.59)
        2:44.00 (33.69)     3:17.52 (33.52)     3:51.55 (34.03)     4:25.05 (33.50)
        4:58.39 (33.34)     5:31.70 (33.31)     6:05.31 (33.61)     6:38.83 (33.52)
        7:12.16 (33.33)     7:45.60 (33.44)     8:18.83 (33.23)     8:50.86 (32.03)
 11 Li, Celina                16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC 10:00.79Y   8:50.97 WNAT   
                  29.79     1:02.61 (32.82)     1:36.37 (33.76)     2:09.94 (33.57)
        2:43.60 (33.66)     3:17.26 (33.66)     3:51.22 (33.96)     4:24.95 (33.73)
        4:57.48 (32.53)     5:30.53 (33.05)     6:03.88 (33.35)     6:37.77 (33.89)
        7:11.28 (33.51)     7:45.00 (33.72)     8:18.38 (33.38)     8:50.97 (32.59)
 12 Jacobi, Madison           18 Marietta Marlins-GA  9:57.87Y   8:52.14 WNAT   
                  30.73     1:03.75 (33.02)     1:36.90 (33.15)     2:10.38 (33.48)
        2:43.78 (33.40)     3:17.52 (33.74)     3:51.20 (33.68)     4:25.01 (33.81)
        4:58.34 (33.33)     5:31.95 (33.61)     6:05.60 (33.65)     6:39.54 (33.94)
        7:13.15 (33.61)     7:46.87 (33.72)     8:19.94 (33.07)     8:52.14 (32.20)
 13 Morford, Lauren           26 Hydroquatics-MR      8:41.95    8:53.34 WNAT   
                  30.54     1:03.34 (32.80)     1:36.62 (33.28)     2:09.88 (33.26)
        2:43.78 (33.90)     3:17.44 (33.66)     3:51.05 (33.61)     4:24.87 (33.82)
        4:58.54 (33.67)     5:32.15 (33.61)     6:05.93 (33.78)     6:39.66 (33.73)
        7:13.47 (33.81)     7:47.13 (33.66)     8:20.71 (33.58)     8:53.34 (32.63)
 14 Wolf, Jessica             17 Waukesha Express-WI  8:50.37    8:54.89 WNAT   
                  31.22     1:04.80 (33.58)     1:38.53 (33.73)     2:12.25 (33.72)
        2:46.25 (34.00)     3:20.06 (33.81)     3:54.21 (34.15)     4:28.15 (33.94)
        5:02.12 (33.97)     5:35.99 (33.87)     6:09.89 (33.90)     6:43.59 (33.70)
        7:17.05 (33.46)     7:50.33 (33.28)     8:23.14 (32.81)     8:54.89 (31.75)
 15 Chin, Abigail             18 University of Lo-KY 16:47.93Y   8:56.63 OP-B   
                  31.43     1:04.79 (33.36)     1:38.27 (33.48)     2:12.15 (33.88)
        2:46.11 (33.96)     3:20.09 (33.98)     3:54.13 (34.04)     4:28.08 (33.95)
        5:01.97 (33.89)     5:35.88 (33.91)     6:09.61 (33.73)     6:43.53 (33.92)
        7:17.20 (33.67)     7:50.62 (33.42)     8:24.09 (33.47)     8:56.63 (32.54)
 16 *Rooney, Tyra             16 CASC                 8:35.41S   8:57.09 OP-B   
                  31.12     1:04.83 (33.71)     1:39.12 (34.29)     2:13.48 (34.36)
        2:47.77 (34.29)     3:22.21 (34.44)     3:55.55 (33.34)     4:29.23 (33.68)
        5:02.60 (33.37)     5:36.39 (33.79)     6:10.02 (33.63)     6:43.76 (33.74)
        7:17.25 (33.49)     7:51.26 (34.01)     8:24.86 (33.60)     8:57.09 (32.23)
 17 Mitchell, Victoria        19 University of Lo-KY  8:53.69    8:57.23 OP-B   
                  31.58     1:05.46 (33.88)     1:39.23 (33.77)     2:13.00 (33.77)
        2:46.86 (33.86)     3:20.46 (33.60)     3:54.38 (33.92)     4:28.31 (33.93)
        5:02.00 (33.69)     5:36.01 (34.01)     6:09.71 (33.70)     6:43.46 (33.75)
        7:17.17 (33.71)     7:51.18 (34.01)     8:24.59 (33.41)     8:57.23 (32.64)
 18 Finke, Ariel              15 Saint Petersburg-FL  8:42.07    8:57.44 OP-B   
                  31.11     1:04.12 (33.01)     1:37.75 (33.63)     2:11.66 (33.91)
        2:45.48 (33.82)     3:19.50 (34.02)     3:53.40 (33.90)     4:27.63 (34.23)
        5:01.64 (34.01)     5:35.70 (34.06)     6:09.71 (34.01)     6:43.74 (34.03)
        7:17.63 (33.89)     7:51.54 (33.91)     8:25.03 (33.49)     8:57.44 (32.41)
 19 Katz, Taylor              17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  8:47.55    8:58.00 OP-B   
                  31.01     1:03.78 (32.77)     1:37.73 (33.95)     2:11.18 (33.45)
        2:45.06 (33.88)     3:18.66 (33.60)     3:52.59 (33.93)     4:26.30 (33.71)
        5:00.41 (34.11)     5:34.16 (33.75)     6:08.42 (34.26)     6:42.44 (34.02)
        7:16.79 (34.35)     7:50.53 (33.74)     8:24.77 (34.24)     8:58.00 (33.23)
 20 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:04.81    8:59.37 OP-B   
                  31.31     1:04.46 (33.15)     1:38.42 (33.96)     2:12.23 (33.81)
        2:44.44 (32.21)     3:20.18 (35.74)     3:53.16 (32.98)     4:28.42 (35.26)
        5:01.19 (32.77)     5:36.55 (35.36)     6:10.68 (34.13)     6:44.69 (34.01)
        7:09.61 (24.92)     7:52.74 (43.13)     8:25.10 (32.36)     8:59.37 (34.27)
 21 Edleson, Kristi           19 University of Pe-MA 10:02.46Y   9:01.99 OP-B   
                  31.29     1:04.62 (33.33)     1:37.97 (33.35)     2:12.16 (34.19)
        2:46.04 (33.88)     3:20.35 (34.31)     3:54.28 (33.93)     4:28.56 (34.28)
        5:02.74 (34.18)     5:37.19 (34.45)     6:11.37 (34.18)     6:45.90 (34.53)
        7:20.16 (34.26)     7:54.88 (34.72)     8:29.24 (34.36)     9:01.99 (32.75)
 22 Brown, Allison            17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  9:51.80Y   9:02.93 OP-B   
                  31.17     1:04.89 (33.72)     1:39.08 (34.19)     2:13.02 (33.94)
        2:47.45 (34.43)     3:21.11 (33.66)     3:55.10 (33.99)     4:28.91 (33.81)
        5:02.93 (34.02)     5:36.96 (34.03)     6:11.48 (34.52)     6:46.43 (34.95)
        7:20.95 (34.52)     7:55.21 (34.26)     8:29.34 (34.13)     9:02.93 (33.59)
 23 Antoniuk, Nicole          17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   8:54.39    9:03.71        
                  31.04     1:04.18 (33.14)     1:37.78 (33.60)     2:11.94 (34.16)
        2:45.89 (33.95)     3:20.18 (34.29)     3:54.51 (34.33)     4:29.10 (34.59)
        5:03.49 (34.39)     5:38.01 (34.52)     6:12.46 (34.45)     6:47.42 (34.96)
        7:21.69 (34.27)     7:56.37 (34.68)     8:30.39 (34.02)     9:03.71 (33.32)
 24 Fortin, Shelby            19 University of Pe-MA  9:45.17Y   9:03.72        
                  30.11     1:03.05 (32.94)     1:36.49 (33.44)     2:10.36 (33.87)
        2:44.33 (33.97)     3:18.52 (34.19)     3:52.65 (34.13)     4:27.02 (34.37)
        5:01.44 (34.42)     5:36.02 (34.58)     6:10.48 (34.46)     6:45.25 (34.77)
        7:20.01 (34.76)     7:54.99 (34.98)     8:29.76 (34.77)     9:03.72 (33.96)
 25 Ehrlich, Marlee           17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:55.62Y   9:03.74        
                  30.99     1:04.30 (33.31)     1:37.78 (33.48)     2:11.55 (33.77)
        2:45.24 (33.69)     3:19.31 (34.07)     3:53.14 (33.83)     4:27.39 (34.25)
        5:01.53 (34.14)     5:36.06 (34.53)     6:10.47 (34.41)     6:45.18 (34.71)
        7:20.29 (35.11)     7:54.91 (34.62)     8:29.53 (34.62)     9:03.74 (34.21)
 26 Chang, Nicole             17 La Mirada Armada-CA  8:51.55    9:05.50        
                  31.82     1:05.68 (33.86)     1:39.90 (34.22)     2:14.11 (34.21)
        2:48.31 (34.20)     3:22.68 (34.37)     3:56.96 (34.28)     4:31.50 (34.54)
        5:06.09 (34.59)     5:40.47 (34.38)     6:14.86 (34.39)     6:49.34 (34.48)
        7:23.86 (34.52)     7:57.98 (34.12)     8:32.42 (34.44)     9:05.50 (33.08)
 27 Lincoln, Cassandra        17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC 10:02.93Y   9:08.79        
                  31.75     1:05.25 (33.50)     1:39.38 (34.13)     2:13.51 (34.13)
        2:47.90 (34.39)     3:21.73 (33.83)     3:56.15 (34.42)     4:30.55 (34.40)
        5:04.83 (34.28)     5:39.58 (34.75)     6:14.29 (34.71)     6:49.34 (35.05)
        7:24.34 (35.00)     7:59.22 (34.88)     8:34.24 (35.02)     9:08.79 (34.55)
 28 Durmer, Haley             17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 16:42.22Y   9:10.58        
                  30.94     1:04.73 (33.79)     1:39.31 (34.58)     2:14.04 (34.73)
        2:44.56 (30.52)     3:23.62 (39.06)     3:58.35 (34.73)     4:33.20 (34.85)
        5:07.89 (34.69)     5:42.87 (34.98)     6:17.79 (34.92)     6:52.87 (35.08)
        7:27.47 (34.60)     8:02.39 (34.92)     8:36.85 (34.46)     9:10.58 (33.73)
 29 Derlath, Erica            21 Colgate Universi-AD 16:24.83Y   9:10.94        
                  31.68     1:05.79 (34.11)     1:40.26 (34.47)     2:14.75 (34.49)
        2:49.28 (34.53)     3:24.11 (34.83)     3:58.96 (34.85)     4:33.91 (34.95)
        5:08.75 (34.84)     5:43.81 (35.06)     6:18.55 (34.74)     6:53.34 (34.79)
        7:28.28 (34.94)     8:03.36 (35.08)     8:37.36 (34.00)     9:10.94 (33.58)
 30 Ternes, Koryn             18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST 16:45.24Y   9:11.67        
                  31.47     1:05.24 (33.77)     1:39.32 (34.08)     2:13.81 (34.49)
        2:48.47 (34.66)     3:23.58 (35.11)     3:58.54 (34.96)     4:33.63 (35.09)
        5:08.50 (34.87)     5:43.57 (35.07)     6:18.56 (34.99)     6:53.69 (35.13)
        7:28.52 (34.83)     8:03.35 (34.83)     8:37.98 (34.63)     9:11.67 (33.69)
 31 Anderson, Ellen           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  8:51.98    9:12.16        
                  30.92     1:04.97 (34.05)     1:39.25 (34.28)     2:13.66 (34.41)
        2:48.06 (34.40)     3:23.00 (34.94)     3:57.91 (34.91)     4:33.22 (35.31)
        5:08.27 (35.05)     5:43.60 (35.33)     6:18.56 (34.96)     6:53.87 (35.31)
        7:28.69 (34.82)     8:03.89 (35.20)     8:38.59 (34.70)     9:12.16 (33.57)
 32 Kent, Courtney            16 Crimson Aquatics-NE 10:03.02Y   9:13.77        
                  31.14     1:04.74 (33.60)     1:38.96 (34.22)     2:13.57 (34.61)
        2:48.48 (34.91)     3:23.48 (35.00)     3:58.54 (35.06)     4:33.58 (35.04)
        5:08.85 (35.27)     5:43.92 (35.07)     6:19.13 (35.21)     6:54.45 (35.32)
        7:29.62 (35.17)     8:04.95 (35.33)     8:39.97 (35.02)     9:13.77 (33.80)
 33 Dodd, Stephanie           21 Blue Hen Aquatic-MA 16:46.94Y   9:13.84        
                  31.67     1:05.61 (33.94)     1:40.04 (34.43)     2:14.76 (34.72)
        2:46.47 (31.71)     3:24.37 (37.90)     3:59.11 (34.74)     4:33.97 (34.86)
        5:08.87 (34.90)     5:44.15 (35.28)     6:19.26 (35.11)     6:54.85 (35.59)
        7:30.25 (35.40)     8:05.80 (35.55)     8:40.84 (35.04)     9:13.84 (33.00)
 34 Bowen, Jordan             20 University Of Co-CT 16:35.68Y   9:15.06        
                  31.83     1:06.51 (34.68)     1:41.62 (35.11)     2:16.90 (35.28)
        2:51.81 (34.91)     3:26.85 (35.04)     4:01.86 (35.01)     4:36.70 (34.84)
        5:11.92 (35.22)     5:46.82 (34.90)     6:21.91 (35.09)     6:56.87 (34.96)
        7:31.88 (35.01)     8:06.44 (34.56)     8:41.32 (34.88)     9:15.06 (33.74)
 35 Menke, Sara               17 Excel Aquatics-SE   10:01.74Y   9:18.24        
                  30.63     1:04.18 (33.55)     1:38.37 (34.19)     2:13.15 (34.78)
        2:47.97 (34.82)     3:23.27 (35.30)     3:58.50 (35.23)     4:34.11 (35.61)
        5:09.90 (35.79)     5:45.75 (35.85)     6:21.61 (35.86)     6:57.51 (35.90)
        7:32.83 (35.32)     8:08.16 (35.33)     8:43.44 (35.28)     9:18.24 (34.80)
 36 *Trubitsyna, Maria        17 Russia U             8:54.76    9:20.94        
                  31.46     1:05.49 (34.03)     1:40.39 (34.90)     2:15.44 (35.05)
        2:50.49 (35.05)     3:25.92 (35.43)     4:01.62 (35.70)     4:37.33 (35.71)
        5:13.53 (36.20)     5:49.02 (35.49)     6:25.24 (36.22)     7:00.58 (35.34)
        7:36.33 (35.75)     8:11.92 (35.59)     8:47.05 (35.13)     9:20.94 (33.89)
 37 Maltby, Elizabeth         16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA 10:02.86Y   9:22.13        
                  32.84     1:07.85 (35.01)     1:43.04 (35.19)     2:18.55 (35.51)
        2:53.87 (35.32)     3:29.22 (35.35)     4:04.42 (35.20)     4:39.82 (35.40)
        5:15.42 (35.60)     5:51.07 (35.65)     6:26.42 (35.35)     7:02.13 (35.71)
        7:37.60 (35.47)     8:13.12 (35.52)     8:48.10 (34.98)     9:22.13 (34.03)
 38 Rueda, Daniela            18 Hydroquatics-MR      8:54.89    9:22.85        
                  31.38     1:05.24 (33.86)     1:39.61 (34.37)     2:14.17 (34.56)
        2:48.98 (34.81)     3:24.16 (35.18)     3:59.50 (35.34)     4:35.08 (35.58)
        5:10.93 (35.85)     5:46.55 (35.62)     6:22.67 (36.12)     6:58.72 (36.05)
        7:34.79 (36.07)     8:10.96 (36.17)     8:47.49 (36.53)     9:22.85 (35.36)
 39 Dlugopolski, Kayla        18 Univ. of Illinoi-IL  9:59.78Y   9:25.81        
                  31.41     1:05.60 (34.19)     1:40.23 (34.63)     2:15.53 (35.30)
        2:51.05 (35.52)     3:26.93 (35.88)     4:02.73 (35.80)     4:38.76 (36.03)
        5:14.64 (35.88)     5:50.67 (36.03)     6:26.42 (35.75)     7:02.49 (36.07)
        7:38.50 (36.01)     8:14.46 (35.96)     8:50.37 (35.91)     9:25.81 (35.44)
 40 Boswell, Madison          16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA 10:03.06Y   9:36.11        
                  33.04     1:08.36 (35.32)     1:44.52 (36.16)     2:21.12 (36.60)
        2:57.24 (36.12)     3:33.98 (36.74)     4:10.06 (36.08)     4:46.47 (36.41)
        5:22.95 (36.48)     5:59.52 (36.57)     6:35.87 (36.35)     7:12.43 (36.56)
        7:48.55 (36.12)     8:25.09 (36.54)     9:01.15 (36.06)     9:36.11 (34.96)
 41 Laporte, Lindsey          20 University of Lo-KY 16:28.05Y  10:00.91        
                  29.25     1:00.79 (31.54)     1:33.55 (32.76)     2:06.86 (33.31)
        2:40.80 (33.94)     3:15.53 (34.73)     3:50.99 (35.46)     4:25.14 (34.15)
        5:20.40 (55.26)     6:05.34 (44.94)     6:45.46 (40.12)     7:26.03 (40.57)
        8:05.30 (39.27)     8:44.36 (39.06)     9:23.47 (39.11)    10:00.91 (37.44)
 -- Gallo, Jenna              21 University Of Al-SE 16:27.11Y        NS        
 -- *Earp, Lauren             17 ESWIM                8:41.65S       SCR        
 -- Ballatore, Angelina       21 University of Fl-FL  8:45.36        SCR        
 -- Zhu, Annie                17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  8:53.51        SCR        
 -- Alvarez, Maria            22 Unattached-NT       16:39.41Y       SCR        
 -- Ziegler, Kate             23 Fast Swim Team-CA    8:23.36        SCR        
 -- Chenault, Chelsea         17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  8:52.49        SCR        
 -- Ledecky, Kathleen         14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   8:36.05        SCR        
 -- Cummings, Kelsey          18 University Of No-NC  8:43.63        SCR        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W   58.12   7/28/2009 Gemma Spofforth, GBR                       
    American: A   58.94   8/17/2008 Natalie Coughlin, USA                      
   U.S. Open: O   58.97    7/1/2008 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                      
LC Nationals: M   58.97    7/1/2008 Natalie Coughlin, CALIFORNIA AQ.           
 Oly. Trials:   1:03.99                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   1:05.69                                                        
                1:03.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:03.99  OPEN 2012 US Open
                1:05.69  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
                1:05.69  WNAT 2011 Winter National
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Franklin, Melissa         16 Colorado Stars-CO    1:01.18    1:00.10 OLYM   
                  29.79     1:00.10 (30.31)                                        
  2 Smoliga, Olivia           17 Glenview Titan A-IL  1:01.40    1:00.53 OLYM   
                  29.81     1:00.53 (30.72)                                        
  3 Pelton, Elizabeth         18 Una T2-FL            1:01.12    1:00.55 OLYM   
                  29.56     1:00.55 (30.99)                                        
  4 *Inada, Noriko            33 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  1:01.29    1:00.74 OLYM   
                  29.69     1:00.74 (31.05)                                        
  5 *Russell, Sinead          18 Dolphins S. C.       1:00.77    1:00.82 OLYM   
                  29.73     1:00.82 (31.09)                                        
  6 Hersey, Kathleen          21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:01.59    1:01.70 OLYM   
                  30.38     1:01.70 (31.32)                                        
  7 *Wilkinson, Julia         24 Island Swimming      1:02.35    1:01.82 OLYM   
                  30.43     1:01.82 (31.39)                                        
  8 Meyer, Margaret           22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:01.77    1:02.15 OLYM   
                  30.14     1:02.15 (32.01)                                        
  9 *Molina, Fabiola          36 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:02.33    1:02.54 OLYM   
                  30.63     1:02.54 (31.91)                                        
 10 *Manaudou, Laure          25 Auburn Aquatics-SE   1:02.12    1:03.14 OLYM   
                  30.85     1:03.14 (32.29)                                        
B - Final
 11 *Caldwell, Hilary         20 PSW                  1:02.49    1:02.11 OLYM   
                  30.44     1:02.11 (31.67)                                        
 12 White, Madison            17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:02.44    1:02.12 OLYM   
                  30.60     1:02.12 (31.52)                                        
 13 Vitarius, Jillian         18 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:02.85    1:02.72 OLYM   
                  30.18     1:02.72 (32.54)                                        
 14 *Svendsen, Therese        22 Southern Methodi-NT  1:02.51    1:02.85 OLYM   
                  30.92     1:02.85 (31.93)                                        
 15 *Kuchkarova, Yulduz       17 Redlands Swim Te-CA  1:02.77    1:03.00 OLYM   
                  30.22     1:03.00 (32.78)                                        
 16 Stewart, Kylie            15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:03.23    1:03.09 OLYM   
                  30.85     1:03.09 (32.24)                                        
 17 *Povazsay, Eszter         21 University of Lo-KY  1:03.12    1:03.12 OLYM   
                  30.64     1:03.12 (32.48)                                        
 18 Howe, Ally                15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:02.89    1:03.25 OLYM   
                  30.70     1:03.25 (32.55)                                        
 19 Hatteberg, Heidi          21 Georgia Tech-GA/Geo  1:03.19    1:03.36 OLYM   
                  30.97     1:03.36 (32.39)                                        
 20 Fittin, Ann               22 Maryland Terrapi-PV  1:03.31    1:03.88 OLYM   
                  30.97     1:03.88 (32.91)                                        
C - Final
 21 *Lavigna, Lauren          22 Van. Dolphins        1:03.31    1:02.41 OLYM   
                  30.57     1:02.41 (31.84)                                        
 22 Stewart, Kendyl           17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:03.59    1:02.86 OLYM   
                  31.10     1:02.86 (31.76)                                        
 23 Ross, Hannah              21 Unattached-WI        1:03.39    1:03.36 OLYM   
                  30.74     1:03.36 (32.62)                                        
 24 *Arcilla, Isabella        17 Southern Methodi-NT  1:03.46    1:03.50 OLYM   
                  31.23     1:03.50 (32.27)                                        
 25 Apostalon, Anika          16 Duke City Aquati-NM  1:03.44    1:03.68 OLYM   
                  30.79     1:03.68 (32.89)                                        
 26 Hahn, Madison             17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  1:03.47    1:03.78 OLYM   
                  30.99     1:03.78 (32.79)                                        
 27 Penrod, Chatham           24 University of Ke-KY  1:03.38    1:03.79 OLYM   
                  31.19     1:03.79 (32.60)                                        
 28 Cooke, Sidney             16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:03.31    1:03.80 OLYM   
                  31.20     1:03.80 (32.60)                                        
 29 *Fesenko, Kateryna        23 Indiana Universi-IN  1:03.69    1:03.82 OLYM   
                  31.24     1:03.82 (32.58)                                        
 30 Fuller, Breann            21 Unattached-CO        1:03.63    1:04.10 OP-B   
                  31.15     1:04.10 (32.95)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W   58.12   7/28/2009 Gemma Spofforth, GBR                       
    American: A   58.94   8/17/2008 Natalie Coughlin, USA                      
   U.S. Open: O   58.97    7/1/2008 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                      
LC Nationals: M   58.97    7/1/2008 Natalie Coughlin, CALIFORNIA AQ.           
 Oly. Trials:   1:03.99                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   1:05.69                                                        
                1:03.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:03.99  OPEN 2012 US Open
                1:05.69  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
                1:05.69  WNAT 2011 Winter National
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 *Russell, Sinead          18 Dolphins S. C.         59.68    1:00.77 qOLYM  
                  29.86     1:00.77 (30.91)                                        
  2 Pelton, Elizabeth         18 Una T2-FL            1:00.14    1:01.12 qOLYM  
                  30.06     1:01.12 (31.06)                                        
  3 Franklin, Melissa         16 Colorado Stars-CO      59.18    1:01.18 qOLYM  
                  30.04     1:01.18 (31.14)                                        
  4 *Inada, Noriko            33 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  1:01.61    1:01.29 qOLYM  
                  29.78     1:01.29 (31.51)                                        
  5 Smoliga, Olivia           17 Glenview Titan A-IL  1:01.56    1:01.40 qOLYM  
                  30.38     1:01.40 (31.02)                                        
  6 Hersey, Kathleen          21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:02.05    1:01.59 qOLYM  
                  30.42     1:01.59 (31.17)                                        
  7 Meyer, Margaret           22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:01.24    1:01.77 qOLYM  
                  30.16     1:01.77 (31.61)                                        
  8 *Manaudou, Laure          25 Auburn Aquatics-SE   1:01.12    1:02.12 qOLYM  
                  30.63     1:02.12 (31.49)                                        
  9 *Molina, Fabiola          36 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:00.43    1:02.33 qOLYM  
                  30.41     1:02.33 (31.92)                                        
 10 *Wilkinson, Julia         24 Island Swimming      1:00.33    1:02.35 qOLYM  
                  30.84     1:02.35 (31.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 White, Madison            17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:01.74    1:02.44 qOLYM  
                  30.73     1:02.44 (31.71)                                        
 12 *Caldwell, Hilary         20 PSW                  1:01.93    1:02.49 qOLYM  
                  30.56     1:02.49 (31.93)                                        
 13 *Svendsen, Therese        22 Southern Methodi-NT  1:01.87    1:02.51 qOLYM  
                  30.30     1:02.51 (32.21)                                        
 14 *Kuchkarova, Yulduz       17 Redlands Swim Te-CA  1:02.98    1:02.77 qOLYM  
                  30.56     1:02.77 (32.21)                                        
 15 Vitarius, Jillian         18 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:02.27    1:02.85 qOLYM  
                  30.57     1:02.85 (32.28)                                        
 16 Howe, Ally                15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:02.77    1:02.89 qOLYM  
                  30.78     1:02.89 (32.11)                                        
 17 *Povazsay, Eszter         21 University of Lo-KY  1:02.55    1:03.12 qOLYM  
                  30.98     1:03.12 (32.14)                                        
 18 Hatteberg, Heidi          21 Georgia Tech-GA/Geo  1:04.77    1:03.19 qOLYM  
                  30.76     1:03.19 (32.43)                                        
 19 Stewart, Kylie            15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:02.20    1:03.23 qOLYM  
                  31.01     1:03.23 (32.22)                                        
 20 Fittin, Ann               22 Maryland Terrapi-PV  1:04.26    1:03.31 qOLYM  
                  30.90     1:03.31 (32.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 *Lavigna, Lauren          22 Van. Dolphins        1:02.03    1:03.31 qOLYM  
                  30.70     1:03.31 (32.61)                                        
 21 Cooke, Sidney             16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:03.32    1:03.31 qOLYM  
                  31.06     1:03.31 (32.25)                                        
 23 Penrod, Chatham           24 University of Ke-KY  1:04.34    1:03.38 qOLYM  
                  30.82     1:03.38 (32.56)                                        
 24 Ross, Hannah              21 Unattached-WI        1:02.95    1:03.39 qOLYM  
                  30.98     1:03.39 (32.41)                                        
 25 Apostalon, Anika          16 Duke City Aquati-NM  1:03.84    1:03.44 qOLYM  
                  30.66     1:03.44 (32.78)                                        
 26 *Arcilla, Isabella        17 Southern Methodi-NT  1:03.80    1:03.46 qOLYM  
                  30.92     1:03.46 (32.54)                                        
 27 Hahn, Madison             17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  1:03.37    1:03.47 qOLYM  
                  30.98     1:03.47 (32.49)                                        
 28 Stewart, Kendyl           17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:03.04    1:03.59 qOLYM  
                  31.21     1:03.59 (32.38)                                        
 29 Fuller, Breann            21 Unattached-CO          53.49Y   1:03.63 qOLYM  
                  30.65     1:03.63 (32.98)                                        
 30 *Fesenko, Kateryna        23 Indiana Universi-IN    55.36Y   1:03.69 qOLYM  
                  31.03     1:03.69 (32.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Linn, Ashlee              18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:03.78    1:03.70 OLYM   
                  31.57     1:03.70 (32.13)                                        
 32 *Vanlandeghem, Chantal    17 Manta                1:02.13    1:03.76 OLYM   
                  31.25     1:03.76 (32.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 *Snodgrass, Brooklynn     17 CASC                 1:02.61    1:03.86 OLYM   
                  31.18     1:03.86 (32.68)                                        
 34 Alexander, Bridgette      15 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  1:04.25    1:03.88 OLYM   
                  31.13     1:03.88 (32.75)                                        
 35 Stephenson, Whitney       23 Miami Swimming-FG/U  1:03.48    1:03.90 OLYM   
                  31.12     1:03.90 (32.78)                                        
 36 Leander, Christina        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:03.88    1:03.91 OLYM   
                  31.43     1:03.91 (32.48)                                        
 37 Webber, Shelby            18 Unattached-CA/Golde  1:04.26    1:03.98 OLYM   
                  31.31     1:03.98 (32.67)                                        
 38 Rodriguez, Caroline       26 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:04.29    1:04.11 OP-B   
                  31.42     1:04.11 (32.69)                                        
 39 Brandon, Bonnie           17 Mission Aurora C-CO  1:02.11    1:04.12 OP-B   
                  31.18     1:04.12 (32.94)                                        
 40 Hess, Madeline            14 Brandon Sports &-FL  1:05.14    1:04.14 OP-B   
                  30.80     1:04.14 (33.34)                                        
 41 Warhol, Maryelizabeth     16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:04.11    1:04.21 OP-B   
                  31.58     1:04.21 (32.63)                                        
 42 Kinnear, Kathryn          17 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  1:03.54    1:04.23 OP-B   
                  31.14     1:04.23 (33.09)                                        
 43 Chory, Margaret           16 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:04.09    1:04.36 OP-B   
                  31.47     1:04.36 (32.89)                                        
 44 Locke, Lacey              16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:02.79    1:04.37 OP-B   
                  30.93     1:04.37 (33.44)                                        
 45 Hauber, Rowan             15 Una Psc-AZ           1:03.63    1:04.44 OP-B   
                  30.96     1:04.44 (33.48)                                        
 46 Dagg, Erica               22 California Aquat-PC  1:03.17    1:04.53 OP-B   
                  30.72     1:04.53 (33.81)                                        
 47 Smith, Ryan               27 Virginia YMCA Aq-VA    56.55Y   1:04.58 OP-B   
                  31.29     1:04.58 (33.29)                                        
 48 *Szekeres, Dorina         19 Indiana Universi-IN  1:05.54    1:04.60 OP-B   
                  31.62     1:04.60 (32.98)                                        
 49 Haan, Elise               14 T2 Aquatics-FL       1:05.51    1:04.66 OP-B   
                  31.51     1:04.66 (33.15)                                        
 50 Magnuson, Hannah          15 Triton Swimming-KY   1:05.51    1:04.69 OP-B   
                  31.81     1:04.69 (32.88)                                        
 51 Darmody, Kellie           21 Navy Swimming-MD       56.00Y   1:04.73 OP-B   
                  31.79     1:04.73 (32.94)                                        
 52 Reynolds, Sarah           17 Montgomery YMCA-SE   1:03.32    1:04.74 OP-B   
                  30.61     1:04.74 (34.13)                                        
 53 Crawford, Kendall         17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:04.69    1:04.76 OP-B   
                  31.41     1:04.76 (33.35)                                        
 54 Wright, Samantha          19 U. of Kentucky-KY/R  1:04.87    1:04.86 OP-B   
                  31.20     1:04.86 (33.66)                                        
 55 Wicks, Samantha           17 Northern Lights-AK   1:04.92    1:04.91 OP-B   
                  31.38     1:04.91 (33.53)                                        
 56 Piper, Lauren             19 University Of Al-SE    54.48Y   1:04.94 OP-B   
                  30.99     1:04.94 (33.95)                                        
 56 Beagle, Jacie             17 Rapid City Racer-SD  1:04.70    1:04.94 OP-B   
                  31.87     1:04.94 (33.07)                                        
 58 Hu, Janet                 15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:04.43    1:05.01 OP-B   
                  31.96     1:05.01 (33.05)                                        
 59 Georges, Daniela          14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:05.61    1:05.02 OP-B   
                  31.83     1:05.02 (33.19)                                        
 59 Georger, Marie            18 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  1:04.68    1:05.02 OP-B   
                  31.71     1:05.02 (33.31)                                        
 61 Dalesandro, Gia           16 Fox Valley Swim-IL   1:04.80    1:05.10 OP-B   
                  31.74     1:05.10 (33.36)                                        
 62 Hart, Sheri               40 Unattached-GA        1:05.41    1:05.13 OP-B   
                  31.58     1:05.13 (33.55)                                        
 63 Fritz, Hilary             21 Una Cubu-PV          1:04.67    1:05.16 OP-B   
                  31.47     1:05.16 (33.69)                                        
 64 Mattingly, Zoe            18 Una Zsc-IN           1:04.37    1:05.17 OP-B   
                  31.91     1:05.17 (33.26)                                        
 65 Manuel, Simone            15 First Colony Swi-GU  1:04.12    1:05.22 OP-B   
                  31.87     1:05.22 (33.35)                                        
 66 Kawaguchi, Megan          15 WhiteWater Aquat-PN  1:04.82    1:05.24 OP-B   
                  31.62     1:05.24 (33.62)                                        
 67 Ostrander, Casey          20 Bryant Universit-NE  1:05.16    1:05.30 OP-B   
                  31.30     1:05.30 (34.00)                                        
 68 Jones, Kate               17 Lake Country Swi-WI  1:04.11    1:05.33 OP-B   
                  31.43     1:05.33 (33.90)                                        
 69 *Spofforth, Gemma         24 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:00.52    1:05.40 OP-B   
                  31.98     1:05.40 (33.42)                                        
 70 Fortin, Shelby            19 University of Pe-MA  1:05.16    1:05.42 OP-B   
                  32.07     1:05.42 (33.35)                                        
 71 Carner, Amanda            18 Coast Guard Blue-VA    56.19Y   1:05.45 OP-B   
                  32.05     1:05.45 (33.40)                                        
 71 Leary, Mary               17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:05.68    1:05.45 OP-B   
                  31.96     1:05.45 (33.49)                                        
 73 House, Hanna              16 Carmel Swim Club-IN    55.78Y   1:05.49 OP-B   
                  32.11     1:05.49 (33.38)                                        
 74 Galletti, Catherine       17 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL    54.33Y   1:05.51 OP-B   
                  31.76     1:05.51 (33.75)                                        
 75 Kyle, Kati                20 University Of Co-CT    55.51Y   1:05.57 OP-B   
                  31.68     1:05.57 (33.89)                                        
 76 Upshaw, Arlyn             17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:05.43    1:05.61 OP-B   
                  31.91     1:05.61 (33.70)                                        
 77 Frost, Madeline           16 Club Wolverine-MI      56.41Y   1:05.68 OP-B   
                  32.34     1:05.68 (33.34)                                        
 78 Baker, Dorothy            21 Unattached-MR/Colum    56.13Y   1:05.73        
                  32.15     1:05.73 (33.58)                                        
 79 Meng, Alison              18 Univ. of Illinoi-IL    55.91Y   1:05.74        
                  31.86     1:05.74 (33.88)                                        
 79 Weber, Sophie             17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:05.44    1:05.74        
                  31.97     1:05.74 (33.77)                                        
 79 Ferguson, Ashleigh        17 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.48Y   1:05.74        
                  31.66     1:05.74 (34.08)                                        
 82 Amberg, Natalie           16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:05.54    1:05.77        
                  32.73     1:05.77 (33.04)                                        
 83 Rielly, Michele           17 Westerville Aqua-OH  1:04.51    1:05.79        
                  32.11     1:05.79 (33.68)                                        
 84 Grima, Alicia             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:04.90    1:05.85        
                  31.91     1:05.85 (33.94)                                        
 84 Mertel, Nicole            18 Desert Storm Swi-CA  1:05.50    1:05.85        
                  31.81     1:05.85 (34.04)                                        
 86 Neuhaus, Helene           19 Central Connecti-CT  1:05.43    1:05.88        
                  32.57     1:05.88 (33.31)                                        
 87 Stafford, Nicole          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:03.67    1:05.97        
                  31.29     1:05.97 (34.68)                                        
 87 *Fleming, Kimberly        20 University Of Co-CT    56.25Y   1:05.97        
                  32.06     1:05.97 (33.91)                                        
 89 *Lindborg, Eleonor        19 Southern Methodi-NT  1:04.95    1:05.98        
                  32.08     1:05.98 (33.90)                                        
 90 Ligon, Kathleen           17 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE  1:04.60    1:06.02        
                  31.83     1:06.02 (34.19)                                        
 90 Raw, Courtney             20 Blue Hen Aquatic-MA    55.58Y   1:06.02        
                  31.54     1:06.02 (34.48)                                        
 92 Skorupski, Maya           16 West Chicago Sha-IL    56.37Y   1:06.06        
                  31.95     1:06.06 (34.11)                                        
 93 Hendry, Chelsea           23 Una Lsu-LA           1:04.72    1:06.09        
                  31.84     1:06.09 (34.25)                                        
 94 Stewart, Sada             17 York YMCA-MA         1:05.35    1:06.10        
                  32.47     1:06.10 (33.63)                                        
 95 Price, Nicole             15 York YMCA-MA           56.58Y   1:06.16        
                  32.02     1:06.16 (34.14)                                        
 96 Hinds, Natalie            17 City Of Midland-WT     54.44Y   1:06.20        
                  32.40     1:06.20 (33.80)                                        
 96 Schick, Taylor            17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:04.37    1:06.20        
                  32.27     1:06.20 (33.93)                                        
 98 Selts, Brittany           22 Miami Swimming-FG      56.31Y   1:06.25        
                  31.87     1:06.25 (34.38)                                        
 99 *Skelos, Daphne           23 Olympiacos - Gre     1:04.89    1:06.41        
                  32.59     1:06.41 (33.82)                                        
100 Freyman, Hannah           18 North Carolina S-NC    56.22Y   1:06.43        
                  31.38     1:06.43 (35.05)                                        
101 *Zalewski, Ellese         20 University of Fl-FL  1:03.34    1:06.58        
                  32.63     1:06.58 (33.95)                                        
102 Bernstein, Arianna        16 Retriever Aquati-MD    56.46Y   1:06.59        
                  32.49     1:06.59 (34.10)                                        
103 Albrecht, Molly           21 Yale University-CT     56.26Y   1:06.64        
                  32.31     1:06.64 (34.33)                                        
103 Vredeveld, Kristen        16 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:05.24    1:06.64        
                  32.72     1:06.64 (33.92)                                        
105 Marrkand, Jennifer        16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    56.36Y   1:06.99        
                  32.66     1:06.99 (34.33)                                        
106 *Johansson, Alexandra     21 Cleveland State-LE     56.16Y   1:07.01        
                  31.70     1:07.01 (35.31)                                        
107 Karetnick, Morgan         17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.32Y   1:07.09        
                  33.12     1:07.09 (33.97)                                        
108 Belli, Morgan             16 Greater Columbus-OH    56.21Y   1:07.11        
                  32.60     1:07.11 (34.51)                                        
109 Nolan, Kathleen           20 University Of No-NC  1:04.51    1:07.12        
                  32.91     1:07.12 (34.21)                                        
110 Bleyl, Erin               20 Air Force Academ-CO    56.28Y   1:07.23        
                  32.25     1:07.23 (34.98)                                        
111 Macedonia, Anna           22 Una Cubu-PV            56.60Y   1:07.27        
                  32.45     1:07.27 (34.82)                                        
112 Priest, Corinne           16 North Florida Sw-FL    56.55Y   1:07.29        
                  32.38     1:07.29 (34.91)                                        
113 O'Sullivan, Mary          23 Lakeland Area Sw-FL    54.00Y   1:07.30        
                  32.40     1:07.30 (34.90)                                        
114 Forrester, Patricia       17 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:05.68    1:07.35        
                  32.92     1:07.35 (34.43)                                        
115 Szczupakiewicz, Emma      17 Southwest Aquati-WI    56.09Y   1:07.47        
                  32.31     1:07.47 (35.16)                                        
116 Gwarjanski, Anna          19 University Of Al-SE    56.65Y   1:07.51        
                  33.32     1:07.51 (34.19)                                        
116 Sarazen, Kyra             14 Exeter Swim Team-NE  1:05.67    1:07.51        
                  32.32     1:07.51 (35.19)                                        
118 Spinazzola, Bianca        17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    55.51Y   1:07.70        
                  32.44     1:07.70 (35.26)                                        
119 Rabold, Camey             17 Westerville Aqua-OH    56.11Y   1:07.88        
                  32.77     1:07.88 (35.11)                                        
120 Manias, Kristen           21 Univ. of Illinoi-IL    56.60Y   1:07.89        
                  32.74     1:07.89 (35.15)                                        
121 *Cadge, Victoria          22 Una Swim-FL            56.02Y   1:07.96        
                  32.67     1:07.96 (35.29)                                        
122 Levens, Tara              21 Unattached-IL          56.65Y   1:08.64        
                  32.70     1:08.64 (35.94)                                        
123 Mason, Jessie             21 Una Buzz-GA/Georgia    54.89Y   1:08.65        
                  32.92     1:08.65 (35.73)                                        
124 Anchustegui, Natalia      17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    56.49Y   1:08.86        
                  32.44     1:08.86 (36.42)                                        
125 Morales, Amy              21 California Polyt-CA    56.33Y   1:08.94        
                  33.13     1:08.94 (35.81)                                        
126 Kluge, Laney              19 Unattached-MR/Colum    55.81Y   1:09.14        
                  33.60     1:09.14 (35.54)                                        
127 Baertlein, Elizabeth      15 Waukesha Express-WI    56.65Y   1:09.23        
                  33.69     1:09.23 (35.54)                                        
 -- Lee, Carrie               14 Snow Swimming-PV       56.20Y        DQ        
                  32.34          DQ (35.17)                                        
 -- Mittel, Mary              19 University of Lo-KY  1:04.33         DQ        
                  34.16          DQ (37.11)                                        
 -- Chandler, Ashley          11 Trojan Swim Club-CA    54.63Y       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Schwee, Suzanne           22 University Of Al-SE    56.54Y       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Pietila, Haley            18 Lake Country Swi-WI  1:04.68        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Jones, Kaitlyn            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:03.97        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Johnson, Faith            17 Star Aquatics-NC       56.65Y        NS        
 -- Weir, Amanda              25 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:04.74        SCR        
 -- Baker, Kathleen           14 Star Aquatics-NC     1:02.86        SCR        
 -- *Soucisse, Gabrielle      21 PPO                  1:02.20        SCR        
 -- Bateman, Sarah            21 University of Fl-FL    54.26Y       SCR        
 -- Carrozza, Quinn           15 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:04.82        SCR        
 -- Meili, Katie              20 Unattached-MR/Colum    56.14Y       SCR        
 -- Gibas, Anna               20 East Carolina  U-NC    56.56Y       SCR        
 -- Madsen, Devin             16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:05.42        SCR        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:04.81    8/1/2009 Kirsty Coventry, ZIM                       
    American: A 2:05.10   7/30/2011 Missy Franklin, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 2:06.09    7/5/2008 Margaret Hoelzer, King                     
LC Nationals: M 2:06.09    7/5/2008 Margaret Hoelzer, King Aquatic             
 Oly. Trials:   2:17.99                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   2:20.29                                                        
                2:17.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:17.99  OPEN 2012 US Open
                2:20.29  WNAT 2011 Winter National
                2:20.99  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Franklin, Melissa         16 Colorado Stars-CO    2:10.14    2:07.14 OLYM   
                  30.56     1:02.87 (32.31)     1:35.36 (32.49)     2:07.14 (31.78)
  2 *Russell, Sinead          18 Dolphins S. C.       2:11.29    2:09.84 OLYM   
                  30.79     1:03.62 (32.83)     1:36.75 (33.13)     2:09.84 (33.09)
  3 Pelton, Elizabeth         18 Una T2-FL            2:10.89    2:09.89 OLYM   
                  30.93     1:03.70 (32.77)     1:36.87 (33.17)     2:09.89 (33.02)
  4 *Caldwell, Hilary         20 PSW                  2:12.45    2:11.60 OLYM   
                  31.26     1:04.41 (33.15)     1:38.22 (33.81)     2:11.60 (33.38)
  5 Beisel, Elizabeth         19 University of Fl-FL  2:13.09    2:12.09 OLYM   
                  31.52     1:04.99 (33.47)     1:38.78 (33.79)     2:12.09 (33.31)
  6 White, Madison            17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:14.25    2:12.46 OLYM   
                  31.26     1:04.59 (33.33)     1:38.81 (34.22)     2:12.46 (33.65)
  7 *Jardin, Barbara          20 PPO                  2:14.38    2:12.52 OLYM   
                  31.78     1:04.91 (33.13)     1:38.84 (33.93)     2:12.52 (33.68)
  8 Smit, Julia               23 Unattached-PC        2:13.71    2:12.66 OLYM   
                  31.67     1:05.09 (33.42)     1:39.20 (34.11)     2:12.66 (33.46)
  9 Vitarius, Jillian         18 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:13.41    2:12.72 OLYM   
                  30.82     1:04.94 (34.12)     1:39.12 (34.18)     2:12.72 (33.60)
 10 *Wilkinson, Julia         24 Island Swimming      2:14.15    2:13.72 OLYM   
                  31.70     1:05.62 (33.92)     1:39.77 (34.15)     2:13.72 (33.95)
B - Final
 11 *Proud, Stephanie         23 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:14.69    2:13.52 OLYM   
                  32.28     1:05.89 (33.61)     1:39.79 (33.90)     2:13.52 (33.73)
 12 *Lavigna, Lauren          22 Van. Dolphins        2:14.39    2:13.54 OLYM   
                  31.71     1:05.42 (33.71)     1:39.66 (34.24)     2:13.54 (33.88)
 13 Jones, Kaitlyn            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:14.81    2:14.10 OLYM   
                  31.92     1:06.12 (34.20)     1:40.46 (34.34)     2:14.10 (33.64)
 14 *Snodgrass, Brooklynn     17 CASC                 2:15.49    2:14.35 OLYM   
                  32.31     1:05.97 (33.66)     1:40.52 (34.55)     2:14.35 (33.83)
 15 Flickinger, Hali          17 York YMCA-MA         2:15.41    2:14.37 OLYM   
                  32.22     1:06.26 (34.04)     1:40.84 (34.58)     2:14.37 (33.53)
 16 Brandon, Bonnie           17 Mission Aurora C-CO  2:15.22    2:14.46 OLYM   
                  32.18     1:06.19 (34.01)     1:40.69 (34.50)     2:14.46 (33.77)
 17 Ross, Hannah              21 Unattached-WI        2:15.88    2:15.25 OLYM   
                  31.68     1:05.58 (33.90)     1:40.36 (34.78)     2:15.25 (34.89)
 18 Stewart, Kylie            15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:15.71    2:15.67 OLYM   
                  31.92     1:06.22 (34.30)     1:41.55 (35.33)     2:15.67 (34.12)
 19 Linn, Ashlee              18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:15.97    2:16.36 OLYM   
                  32.41     1:06.13 (33.72)     1:41.38 (35.25)     2:16.36 (34.98)
 20 *Manaudou, Laure          25 Auburn Aquatics-SE   2:14.84    2:17.23 OLYM   
                  31.67     1:05.76 (34.09)     1:41.42 (35.66)     2:17.23 (35.81)
C - Final
 21 Stewart, Kendyl           17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:17.04    2:13.71 OLYM   
                  32.36     1:06.31 (33.95)     1:40.48 (34.17)     2:13.71 (33.23)
 22 *Svendsen, Therese        22 Southern Methodi-NT  2:16.32    2:14.19 OLYM   
                  31.36     1:05.38 (34.02)     1:40.37 (34.99)     2:14.19 (33.82)
 23 *Fesenko, Kateryna        23 Indiana Universi-IN  2:16.54    2:14.70 OLYM   
                  31.83     1:05.91 (34.08)     1:40.77 (34.86)     2:14.70 (33.93)
 24 Meyer, Margaret           22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:16.40    2:15.04 OLYM   
                  31.48     1:05.12 (33.64)     1:40.09 (34.97)     2:15.04 (34.95)
 25 Crippen, Teresa           21 University of Fl-FL  2:17.72    2:15.16 OLYM   
                  32.72     1:06.46 (33.74)     1:41.39 (34.93)     2:15.16 (33.77)
 26 Mitchell, Victoria        19 University of Lo-KY  2:16.83    2:15.18 OLYM   
                  32.88     1:07.04 (34.16)     1:41.58 (34.54)     2:15.18 (33.60)
 27 Howe, Ally                15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:16.67    2:16.05 OLYM   
                  32.25     1:06.60 (34.35)     1:41.52 (34.92)     2:16.05 (34.53)
 28 Penrod, Chatham           24 University of Ke-KY  2:16.28    2:16.56 OLYM   
                  31.83     1:06.28 (34.45)     1:41.89 (35.61)     2:16.56 (34.67)
 29 Hatteberg, Heidi          21 Georgia Tech-GA/Geo  2:17.44    2:17.55 OLYM   
                  32.09     1:07.12 (35.03)     1:42.72 (35.60)     2:17.55 (34.83)
 30 *Szekeres, Dorina         19 Indiana Universi-IN  2:16.95    2:18.13 WNAT   
                  32.34     1:07.08 (34.74)     1:42.84 (35.76)     2:18.13 (35.29)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:04.81    8/1/2009 Kirsty Coventry, ZIM                       
    American: A 2:05.10   7/30/2011 Missy Franklin, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 2:06.09    7/5/2008 Margaret Hoelzer, King                     
LC Nationals: M 2:06.09    7/5/2008 Margaret Hoelzer, King Aquatic             
 Oly. Trials:   2:17.99                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   2:20.29                                                        
                2:17.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:17.99  OPEN 2012 US Open
                2:20.29  WNAT 2011 Winter National
                2:20.99  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Franklin, Melissa         16 Colorado Stars-CO    2:05.10    2:10.14 qOLYM  
                  31.36     1:04.62 (33.26)     1:37.75 (33.13)     2:10.14 (32.39)
  2 Pelton, Elizabeth         18 Una T2-FL            2:09.07    2:10.89 qOLYM  
                  31.25     1:04.53 (33.28)     1:38.40 (33.87)     2:10.89 (32.49)
  3 *Russell, Sinead          18 Dolphins S. C.       2:08.80    2:11.29 qOLYM  
                  31.27     1:04.42 (33.15)     1:37.93 (33.51)     2:11.29 (33.36)
  4 *Caldwell, Hilary         20 PSW                  2:10.90    2:12.45 qOLYM  
                  31.65     1:05.10 (33.45)     1:38.94 (33.84)     2:12.45 (33.51)
  5 Beisel, Elizabeth         19 University of Fl-FL  2:07.82    2:13.09 qOLYM  
                  31.79     1:05.76 (33.97)     1:39.71 (33.95)     2:13.09 (33.38)
  6 Vitarius, Jillian         18 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:12.95    2:13.41 qOLYM  
                  31.28     1:05.09 (33.81)     1:39.65 (34.56)     2:13.41 (33.76)
  7 Smit, Julia               23 Unattached-PC        2:12.72    2:13.71 qOLYM  
                  32.31     1:05.77 (33.46)     1:39.79 (34.02)     2:13.71 (33.92)
  8 *Wilkinson, Julia         24 Island Swimming      2:12.25    2:14.15 qOLYM  
                  32.00     1:05.46 (33.46)     1:39.67 (34.21)     2:14.15 (34.48)
  9 White, Madison            17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:12.49    2:14.25 qOLYM  
                  32.21     1:06.07 (33.86)     1:40.55 (34.48)     2:14.25 (33.70)
 10 *Jardin, Barbara          20 PPO                  2:13.41    2:14.38 qOLYM  
                  32.18     1:06.08 (33.90)     1:40.09 (34.01)     2:14.38 (34.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 *Lavigna, Lauren          22 Van. Dolphins        2:10.83    2:14.39 qOLYM  
                  32.21     1:06.09 (33.88)     1:40.44 (34.35)     2:14.39 (33.95)
 12 *Proud, Stephanie         23 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:09.41    2:14.69 qOLYM  
                  32.38     1:06.52 (34.14)     1:40.83 (34.31)     2:14.69 (33.86)
 13 Jones, Kaitlyn            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:16.15    2:14.81 qOLYM  
                  32.03     1:05.70 (33.67)     1:40.72 (35.02)     2:14.81 (34.09)
 14 *Manaudou, Laure          25 Auburn Aquatics-SE   2:10.20    2:14.84 qOLYM  
                  31.40     1:04.86 (33.46)     1:39.07 (34.21)     2:14.84 (35.77)
 15 Brandon, Bonnie           17 Mission Aurora C-CO  2:09.91    2:15.22 qOLYM  
                  32.29     1:06.41 (34.12)     1:41.25 (34.84)     2:15.22 (33.97)
 16 Flickinger, Hali          17 York YMCA-MA         2:17.92    2:15.41 qOLYM  
                  32.53     1:06.84 (34.31)     1:41.48 (34.64)     2:15.41 (33.93)
 17 *Snodgrass, Brooklynn     17 CASC                 2:15.38    2:15.49 qOLYM  
                  32.44     1:06.61 (34.17)     1:41.37 (34.76)     2:15.49 (34.12)
 18 Stewart, Kylie            15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:12.31    2:15.71 qOLYM  
                  32.22     1:06.00 (33.78)     1:41.33 (35.33)     2:15.71 (34.38)
 19 Ross, Hannah              21 Unattached-WI        2:14.85    2:15.88 qOLYM  
                  32.38     1:06.42 (34.04)     1:41.39 (34.97)     2:15.88 (34.49)
 20 Linn, Ashlee              18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:16.07    2:15.97 qOLYM  
                  32.36     1:06.32 (33.96)     1:40.91 (34.59)     2:15.97 (35.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Penrod, Chatham           24 University of Ke-KY  2:18.61    2:16.28 qOLYM  
                  32.08     1:06.76 (34.68)     1:41.97 (35.21)     2:16.28 (34.31)
 22 *Svendsen, Therese        22 Southern Methodi-NT  2:13.08    2:16.32 qOLYM  
                  32.17     1:06.11 (33.94)     1:41.78 (35.67)     2:16.32 (34.54)
 23 Meyer, Margaret           22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:15.12    2:16.40 qOLYM  
                  32.13     1:06.61 (34.48)     1:42.07 (35.46)     2:16.40 (34.33)
 24 *Fesenko, Kateryna        23 Indiana Universi-IN  1:59.53Y   2:16.54 qOLYM  
                  32.52     1:07.00 (34.48)     1:42.08 (35.08)     2:16.54 (34.46)
 25 Howe, Ally                15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:14.98    2:16.67 qOLYM  
                  32.08     1:06.53 (34.45)     1:41.67 (35.14)     2:16.67 (35.00)
 26 Mitchell, Victoria        19 University of Lo-KY  2:16.13    2:16.83 qOLYM  
                  33.16     1:07.18 (34.02)     1:42.34 (35.16)     2:16.83 (34.49)
 27 *Szekeres, Dorina         19 Indiana Universi-IN  2:14.28    2:16.95 qOLYM  
                  32.34     1:06.75 (34.41)     1:41.79 (35.04)     2:16.95 (35.16)
 28 Stewart, Kendyl           17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:12.18    2:17.04 qOLYM  
                  32.61     1:07.48 (34.87)     1:42.32 (34.84)     2:17.04 (34.72)
 29 Hatteberg, Heidi          21 Georgia Tech-GA/Geo  2:18.45    2:17.44 qOLYM  
                  32.83     1:07.75 (34.92)     1:42.88 (35.13)     2:17.44 (34.56)
 30 Crippen, Teresa           21 University of Fl-FL  1:51.61Y   2:17.72 qOLYM  
                  33.09     1:07.82 (34.73)     1:43.27 (35.45)     2:17.72 (34.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Hoff, Kathryn             22 Fast Swim Team-CA    2:12.85    2:17.88 OLYM   
                  33.46     1:08.08 (34.62)     1:43.17 (35.09)     2:17.88 (34.71)
 32 Georger, Marie            18 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  2:17.33    2:17.93 OLYM   
                  32.62     1:07.35 (34.73)     1:43.28 (35.93)     2:17.93 (34.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Hess, Madeline            14 Brandon Sports &-FL  2:18.99    2:17.94 OLYM   
                  32.43     1:06.97 (34.54)     1:42.36 (35.39)     2:17.94 (35.58)
 34 Cooke, Sidney             16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:16.50    2:17.99 OLYM   
                  32.38     1:07.22 (34.84)     1:43.31 (36.09)     2:17.99 (34.68)
 35 Scroggy, Morgan           23 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:14.02    2:18.00 WNAT   
                  33.07     1:07.95 (34.88)     1:42.81 (34.86)     2:18.00 (35.19)
 36 Carner, Amanda            18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:17.90    2:18.11 WNAT   
                  32.88     1:07.65 (34.77)     1:42.85 (35.20)     2:18.11 (35.26)
 37 Darmody, Kellie           21 Navy Swimming-MD     2:20.03    2:18.32 WNAT   
                  32.96     1:07.54 (34.58)     1:42.98 (35.44)     2:18.32 (35.34)
 38 *Arcilla, Isabella        17 Southern Methodi-NT  2:13.18S   2:18.38 WNAT   
                  32.05     1:06.62 (34.57)     1:42.50 (35.88)     2:18.38 (35.88)
 39 *Komarnycky, Alexa        22 Island Swimming      2:12.49S   2:18.40 WNAT   
                  32.81     1:07.55 (34.74)     1:43.15 (35.60)     2:18.40 (35.25)
 40 Warhol, Maryelizabeth     16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:17.79    2:18.82 WNAT   
                  33.34     1:07.94 (34.60)     1:43.78 (35.84)     2:18.82 (35.04)
 41 *Kuchkarova, Yulduz       17 Redlands Swim Te-CA  2:17.59    2:18.87 WNAT   
                  32.37     1:06.99 (34.62)     1:43.13 (36.14)     2:18.87 (35.74)
 42 House, Hanna              16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:18.88    2:19.12 WNAT   
                  32.94     1:08.13 (35.19)     1:43.95 (35.82)     2:19.12 (35.17)
 43 Martin, Hannah            17 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:17.61    2:19.26 WNAT   
                  33.85     1:08.64 (34.79)     1:44.28 (35.64)     2:19.26 (34.98)
 44 Wright, Samantha          19 U. of Kentucky-KY/R  1:59.75Y   2:19.27 WNAT   
                  32.57     1:07.17 (34.60)     1:43.32 (36.15)     2:19.27 (35.95)
 45 Leander, Christina        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:16.92    2:19.43 WNAT   
                  32.56     1:07.81 (35.25)     1:44.12 (36.31)     2:19.43 (35.31)
 46 *Povazsay, Eszter         21 University of Lo-KY  2:16.00    2:19.71 WNAT   
                  32.49     1:07.50 (35.01)     1:43.88 (36.38)     2:19.71 (35.83)
 47 Davis, Mary Kate          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:20.02    2:19.78 WNAT   
                  33.24     1:07.88 (34.64)     1:43.73 (35.85)     2:19.78 (36.05)
 48 Woolbright, Kathryn       19 Unattached-FL/Georg  2:00.82Y   2:19.84 WNAT   
                  33.64     1:08.53 (34.89)     1:44.13 (35.60)     2:19.84 (35.71)
 49 Locke, Lacey              16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:16.72    2:19.97 WNAT   
                  33.08     1:09.35 (36.27)     1:44.88 (35.53)     2:19.97 (35.09)
 50 Anderson, Katrina         20 California Polyt-CA  2:19.61    2:20.06 WNAT   
                  33.51     1:08.77 (35.26)     1:44.31 (35.54)     2:20.06 (35.75)
 51 Benefield, Gloria         22 California Polyt-CA  2:01.18Y   2:20.07 WNAT   
                  33.57     1:08.76 (35.19)     1:44.77 (36.01)     2:20.07 (35.30)
 52 Crawford, Kendall         17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:19.06    2:20.22 WNAT   
                  33.47     1:08.34 (34.87)     1:44.58 (36.24)     2:20.22 (35.64)
 53 Woods, Adrienne           22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:18.78    2:20.27 WNAT   
                  32.69     1:07.42 (34.73)     1:43.25 (35.83)     2:20.27 (37.02)
 54 *Vanlandeghem, Chantal    17 Manta                2:11.28S   2:20.50 OP-B   
                  33.17     1:08.38 (35.21)     1:44.91 (36.53)     2:20.50 (35.59)
 55 *Rashleigh, Kimberly      21 Una MA-VA/ODU        1:58.58Y   2:20.56 OP-B   
                  31.80     1:07.06 (35.26)     1:43.24 (36.18)     2:20.56 (37.32)
 56 Albrecht, Molly           21 Yale University-CT   2:17.21    2:20.77 OP-B   
                  33.43     1:09.27 (35.84)     1:45.02 (35.75)     2:20.77 (35.75)
 57 Postoll, Melissa          16 Ian Goss-GA          2:19.91    2:20.82 OP-B   
                  33.92     1:09.11 (35.19)     1:45.40 (36.29)     2:20.82 (35.42)
 58 Leary, Mary               17 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:19.44    2:20.94 OP-B   
                  33.05     1:08.55 (35.50)     1:44.76 (36.21)     2:20.94 (36.18)
 59 Price, Nicole             15 York YMCA-MA         2:01.13Y   2:21.04        
                  33.31     1:08.95 (35.64)     1:45.37 (36.42)     2:21.04 (35.67)
 60 *Vorster, Leone'          23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:16.18    2:21.07        
                  33.53     1:09.33 (35.80)     1:45.87 (36.54)     2:21.07 (35.20)
 61 Fuller, Breann            21 Unattached-CO        1:56.01Y   2:21.30        
                  32.97     1:08.36 (35.39)     1:44.63 (36.27)     2:21.30 (36.67)
 62 *Lindborg, Eleonor        19 Southern Methodi-NT  2:11.86S   2:21.34        
                  32.92     1:08.40 (35.48)     1:44.67 (36.27)     2:21.34 (36.67)
 63 Brown, Allison            17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:16.85    2:21.54        
                  33.68     1:09.11 (35.43)     1:45.86 (36.75)     2:21.54 (35.68)
 64 Alexander, Bridgette      15 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  2:20.05    2:21.56        
                  32.54     1:07.72 (35.18)     1:44.59 (36.87)     2:21.56 (36.97)
 65 Reynolds, Sarah           17 Montgomery YMCA-SE   2:17.53    2:21.72        
                  32.11     1:07.93 (35.82)     1:44.58 (36.65)     2:21.72 (37.14)
 66 *Spofforth, Gemma         24 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:12.48    2:21.87        
                  32.60     1:08.52 (35.92)     1:45.65 (37.13)     2:21.87 (36.22)
 67 *Skelos, Daphne           23 Olympiacos - Gre     2:18.27    2:21.92        
                  33.25     1:09.03 (35.78)     1:45.81 (36.78)     2:21.92 (36.11)
 68 Schick, Taylor            17 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:16.47    2:22.03        
                  33.79     1:09.41 (35.62)     1:46.13 (36.72)     2:22.03 (35.90)
 69 Grima, Alicia             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:59.08Y   2:22.52        
                  33.07     1:08.61 (35.54)     1:45.94 (37.33)     2:22.52 (36.58)
 70 Ranzau, Emily             16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:19.16    2:22.66        
                  33.41     1:08.81 (35.40)     1:45.43 (36.62)     2:22.66 (37.23)
 71 Manuel, Simone            15 First Colony Swi-GU  1:58.95Y   2:22.70        
                  33.14     1:08.84 (35.70)     1:45.61 (36.77)     2:22.70 (37.09)
 72 *King, Savannah           19 Van. Dolphins        2:19.95    2:22.81        
                  34.37     1:10.06 (35.69)     1:46.28 (36.22)     2:22.81 (36.53)
 73 Amberg, Natalie           16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:19.12    2:22.93        
                  34.34     1:10.30 (35.96)     1:47.13 (36.83)     2:22.93 (35.80)
 74 Hahn, Madison             17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  1:58.52Y   2:22.97        
                  33.18     1:08.50 (35.32)     1:46.55 (38.05)     2:22.97 (36.42)
 75 Francis, Kylie            22 East Carolina  U-NC  2:00.61Y   2:23.11        
                  33.56     1:09.82 (36.26)     1:47.07 (37.25)     2:23.11 (36.04)
 76 Dalesandro, Gia           16 Fox Valley Swim-IL   2:01.35Y   2:23.30        
                  32.70     1:08.66 (35.96)     1:46.30 (37.64)     2:23.30 (37.00)
 77 Magnuson, Hannah          15 Triton Swimming-KY   2:00.24Y   2:23.64        
                  33.13     1:09.40 (36.27)     1:47.10 (37.70)     2:23.64 (36.54)
 78 Beagle, Jacie             17 Rapid City Racer-SD  2:20.24    2:23.85        
                  33.37     1:09.79 (36.42)     1:47.04 (37.25)     2:23.85 (36.81)
 79 Ferguson, Ashleigh        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:20.06    2:23.92        
                  33.56     1:09.78 (36.22)     1:47.14 (37.36)     2:23.92 (36.78)
 80 O'Sullivan, Mary          23 Lakeland Area Sw-FL  1:56.90Y   2:24.16        
                  33.30     1:08.98 (35.68)     1:46.13 (37.15)     2:24.16 (38.03)
 81 De Boer, Kayla            18 University Of Al-SE  2:01.48Y   2:24.27        
                  33.59     1:09.63 (36.04)     1:46.80 (37.17)     2:24.27 (37.47)
 82 Mertel, Nicole            18 Desert Storm Swi-CA  2:18.77    2:24.49        
                  33.16     1:09.11 (35.95)     1:46.39 (37.28)     2:24.49 (38.10)
 83 *Pipher, Hayley           19 Van. Dolphins        2:15.65S   2:24.64        
                  34.36     1:10.93 (36.57)     1:48.15 (37.22)     2:24.64 (36.49)
 84 Baker, Dorothy            21 Unattached-MR/Colum  2:01.07Y   2:24.72        
                  33.83     1:10.69 (36.86)     1:48.19 (37.50)     2:24.72 (36.53)
 85 Weber, Sophie             17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:19.22    2:24.78        
                  33.74     1:10.06 (36.32)     1:47.78 (37.72)     2:24.78 (37.00)
 86 Stewart, Sada             17 York YMCA-MA         1:57.92Y   2:24.95        
                  34.16     1:10.47 (36.31)     1:48.06 (37.59)     2:24.95 (36.89)
 87 Fritz, Hilary             21 Una Cubu-PV          1:59.60Y   2:25.09        
                  33.94     1:10.41 (36.47)     1:47.81 (37.40)     2:25.09 (37.28)
 88 Clifford, Lauren          21 Northwestern Uni-IL  2:01.25Y   2:25.24        
                  34.60     1:11.03 (36.43)     1:48.14 (37.11)     2:25.24 (37.10)
 89 Ostrander, Casey          20 Bryant Universit-NE  2:00.76Y   2:25.25        
                  34.09     1:10.64 (36.55)     1:48.29 (37.65)     2:25.25 (36.96)
 90 Hazle, Madeline           16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:00.53Y   2:25.29        
                  33.53     1:09.49 (35.96)     1:47.39 (37.90)     2:25.29 (37.90)
 91 Upshaw, Arlyn             17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:00.48Y   2:26.25        
                  33.31     1:09.65 (36.34)     1:47.18 (37.53)     2:26.25 (39.07)
 92 *Fleming, Kimberly        20 University Of Co-CT  1:59.74Y   2:26.47        
                  33.93     1:10.58 (36.65)     1:48.48 (37.90)     2:26.47 (37.99)
 93 Hinds, Natalie            17 City Of Midland-WT   2:01.42Y   2:26.50        
                  35.50     1:11.99 (36.49)     1:49.48 (37.49)     2:26.50 (37.02)
 94 Szczupakiewicz, Emma      17 Southwest Aquati-WI  2:01.34Y   2:26.60        
                  33.54     1:09.99 (36.45)     1:47.81 (37.82)     2:26.60 (38.79)
 95 Hauber, Rowan             15 Una Psc-AZ           2:19.86    2:26.76        
                  32.19     1:08.19 (36.00)     1:47.52 (39.33)     2:26.76 (39.24)
 96 Kyle, Kati                20 University Of Co-CT  2:00.59Y   2:27.05        
                  33.13     1:10.00 (36.87)     1:48.38 (38.38)     2:27.05 (38.67)
 97 Mulligan, Kathleen        16 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  2:20.00    2:28.54        
                  33.51     1:10.28 (36.77)     1:49.41 (39.13)     2:28.54 (39.13)
 98 Kluge, Laney              19 Unattached-MR/Colum  2:01.14Y   2:30.24        
                  35.14     1:12.95 (37.81)     1:51.76 (38.81)     2:30.24 (38.48)
 99 Pietila, Haley            18 Lake Country Swi-WI  2:17.16    2:30.79        
                  32.08     1:07.31 (35.23)     1:49.87 (42.56)     2:30.79 (40.92)
 -- Kinnear, Kathryn          17 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  2:18.21        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Piper, Lauren             19 University Of Al-SE  1:58.50Y        NS        
 -- Korst, Caroline           16 Frisco Aquatics-NT   2:00.55Y        NS        
 -- Knutson, Dagny            19 Una Gsc-FL           2:13.40        SCR        
 -- Carrozza, Quinn           15 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:15.02        SCR        
 -- Smoliga, Olivia           17 Glenview Titan A-IL  2:16.39        SCR        
 -- *Soucisse, Gabrielle      21 PPO                  2:14.46        SCR        
 -- *Cheverton, Samantha      23 Pointe-Claire Sw     2:14.11        SCR        
 -- Baker, Kathleen           14 Star Aquatics-NC     2:13.83        SCR        
 -- Kunnapas, Lia             20 Colgate Universi-AD  1:59.96Y       SCR        
 -- Gibas, Anna               20 East Carolina  U-NC  2:01.59Y       SCR        
 -- Fortin, Shelby            19 University of Pe-MA  2:19.22        SCR        
 -- Meili, Katie              20 Unattached-MR/Colum  2:01.47Y       SCR        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:04.45    8/7/2009 Jessica Hardy, Trojan                      
    American: A 1:04.45    8/7/2009 Jessica Hardy, Trojan Swim Club            
   U.S. Open: O 1:04.45    8/7/2009 Jessica Hardy, Trojan Swim Club            
LC Nationals: M 1:05.34    7/9/2009 Rebecca Soni, Trojan Swim Club             
 Oly. Trials:   1:12.19                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   1:13.99                                                        
                1:12.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:12.19  OPEN 2012 US Open
                1:13.99  WNAT 2011 Winter National
                1:14.29  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Soni, Rebecca             24 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:06.56    1:05.83 OLYM   
                  31.64     1:05.83 (34.19)                                        
  2 Hardy, Jessica            24 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:07.19    1:06.55 OLYM   
                  31.34     1:06.55 (35.21)                                        
  3 *Efimova, Yuliya          19 Una Troj-CA          1:09.41    1:07.64 OLYM   
                  33.06     1:07.64 (34.58)                                        
  4 *McCabe, Martha           22 Van. Dolphins        1:08.83    1:08.30 OLYM   
                  32.65     1:08.30 (35.65)                                        
  5 Beard, Amanda             30 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:08.51    1:08.31 OLYM   
                  32.43     1:08.31 (35.88)                                        
  5 *Van Beilen, Tera         18 OAK                  1:08.53    1:08.31 OLYM   
                  32.34     1:08.31 (35.97)                                        
  7 Chandler, Ann             24 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:09.05    1:08.73 OLYM   
                  32.21     1:08.73 (36.52)                                        
  8 Lawrence, Micah           21 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:09.65    1:09.30 OLYM   
                  32.87     1:09.30 (36.43)                                        
  9 Kohoyda, Gisselle         19 University of Lo-KY  1:09.63    1:09.96 OLYM   
                  33.36     1:09.96 (36.60)                                        
 10 *Johnson, Haylee          25 Van. Dolphins        1:10.01    1:09.97 OLYM   
                  32.86     1:09.97 (37.11)                                        
B - Final
 11 Freeman, Katlin           24 Santa Barbara Aq-CA  1:10.09    1:09.27 OLYM   
                  33.46     1:09.27 (35.81)                                        
 12 Kropp, Andrea             18 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  1:10.58    1:10.48 OLYM   
                  33.90     1:10.48 (36.58)                                        
 13 Wilson, Jennifer          21 Northwestern Uni-IL  1:10.13    1:10.49 OLYM   
                  32.96     1:10.49 (37.53)                                        
 14 Haase, Sarah              17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:10.54    1:10.58 OLYM   
                  32.92     1:10.58 (37.66)                                        
 15 *Pierse, Annamay          27 Van. Dolphins        1:10.15    1:11.06 OLYM   
                  33.39     1:11.06 (37.67)                                        
 16 *Haraldsdottir, Erla      23 Una MA-VA/ODU        1:11.27    1:11.07 OLYM   
                  33.09     1:11.07 (37.98)                                        
 17 Burchell, Patricia        18 University Of Al-SE  1:11.27    1:11.59 OLYM   
                  33.15     1:11.59 (38.44)                                        
 18 Zhu, Annie                17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.28    1:11.66 OLYM   
                  33.51     1:11.66 (38.15)                                        
 19 Danner, Ashley            21 George Mason Uni-PV  1:11.22    1:11.78 OLYM   
                  33.47     1:11.78 (38.31)                                        
 20 *Pikhartova, Helena       19 University of Ci-OH  1:11.14    1:12.15 OLYM   
                  32.67     1:12.15 (39.48)                                        
C - Final
 21 *Atkinson, Alia           22 South Florida Aq-FG  1:11.30    1:08.86 OLYM   
                  32.54     1:08.86 (36.32)                                        
 22 *Halkides, Lysistrati     19 Una Fsla-FL          1:11.40    1:10.87 OLYM   
                  33.60     1:10.87 (37.27)                                        
 23 Anderson, Darcie          19 Unattached-PC        1:11.31    1:11.29 OLYM   
                  33.61     1:11.29 (37.68)                                        
 24 Roberts, Elizabeth        23 Savannah Swim Te-GA  1:11.66    1:11.52 OLYM   
                  33.13     1:11.52 (38.39)                                        
 25 *Doyle, Fiona             20 Univ. of Calgary     1:11.47    1:11.78 OLYM   
                  33.62     1:11.78 (38.16)                                        
 26 Trammell, Kirsten         22 Unattached-PC        1:11.30    1:12.04 OLYM   
                  33.71     1:12.04 (38.33)                                        
 27 *Dvariskyte, Raminta      21 Southern Methodi-NT  1:11.69    1:12.21 WNAT   
                  34.14     1:12.21 (38.07)                                        
 28 Pochowski, Samantha       17 Southwest Aquati-WI  1:11.41    1:12.29 WNAT   
                  34.03     1:12.29 (38.26)                                        
 29 Haglund, Karie            24 T2 Aquatics-FL       1:11.65    1:12.45 WNAT   
                  34.75     1:12.45 (37.70)                                        
 30 Jensen, Alicia            25 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:11.74    1:12.63 WNAT   
                  33.84     1:12.63 (38.79)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:04.45    8/7/2009 Jessica Hardy, Trojan                      
    American: A 1:04.45    8/7/2009 Jessica Hardy, Trojan Swim Club            
   U.S. Open: O 1:04.45    8/7/2009 Jessica Hardy, Trojan Swim Club            
LC Nationals: M 1:05.34    7/9/2009 Rebecca Soni, Trojan Swim Club             
 Oly. Trials:   1:12.19                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   1:13.99                                                        
                1:12.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:12.19  OPEN 2012 US Open
                1:13.99  WNAT 2011 Winter National
                1:14.29  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Soni, Rebecca             24 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:04.91    1:06.56 qOLYM  
                  31.91     1:06.56 (34.65)                                        
  2 Hardy, Jessica            24 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:05.90    1:07.19 qOLYM  
                  31.57     1:07.19 (35.62)                                        
  3 Beard, Amanda             30 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:08.46    1:08.51 qOLYM  
                  32.78     1:08.51 (35.73)                                        
  4 *Van Beilen, Tera         18 OAK                  1:08.24    1:08.53 qOLYM  
                  32.49     1:08.53 (36.04)                                        
  5 *McCabe, Martha           22 Van. Dolphins        1:08.10    1:08.83 qOLYM  
                  33.00     1:08.83 (35.83)                                        
  6 Chandler, Ann             24 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:07.17    1:09.05 qOLYM  
                  32.29     1:09.05 (36.76)                                        
  7 *Efimova, Yuliya          19 Una Troj-CA          1:06.56    1:09.41 qOLYM  
                  31.93     1:09.41 (37.48)                                        
  8 Kohoyda, Gisselle         19 University of Lo-KY  1:10.59    1:09.63 qOLYM  
                  33.14     1:09.63 (36.49)                                        
  9 Lawrence, Micah           21 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:08.38    1:09.65 qOLYM  
                  33.13     1:09.65 (36.52)                                        
 10 *Johnson, Haylee          25 Van. Dolphins        1:08.88    1:10.01 qOLYM  
                  33.07     1:10.01 (36.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Freeman, Katlin           24 Santa Barbara Aq-CA  1:09.42    1:10.09 qOLYM  
                  33.61     1:10.09 (36.48)                                        
 12 Wilson, Jennifer          21 Northwestern Uni-IL  1:11.12    1:10.13 qOLYM  
                  32.33     1:10.13 (37.80)                                        
 13 *Pierse, Annamay          27 Van. Dolphins        1:08.10    1:10.15 qOLYM  
                  33.16     1:10.15 (36.99)                                        
 14 Haase, Sarah              17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:10.15    1:10.54 qOLYM  
                  33.24     1:10.54 (37.30)                                        
 15 Kropp, Andrea             18 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  1:09.79    1:10.58 qOLYM  
                  33.61     1:10.58 (36.97)                                        
 16 *Pikhartova, Helena       19 University of Ci-OH  1:12.43    1:11.14 qOLYM  
                  32.80     1:11.14 (38.34)                                        
 17 Danner, Ashley            21 George Mason Uni-PV  1:09.93    1:11.22 qOLYM  
                  33.44     1:11.22 (37.78)                                        
 18 Burchell, Patricia        18 University Of Al-SE  1:01.65Y   1:11.27 qOLYM  
                  33.54     1:11.27 (37.73)                                        
 18 *Haraldsdottir, Erla      23 Una MA-VA/ODU        1:00.46Y   1:11.27 qOLYM  
                  32.96     1:11.27 (38.31)                                        
 20 Zhu, Annie                17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.17    1:11.28 qOLYM  
                  33.53     1:11.28 (37.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 *Atkinson, Alia           22 South Florida Aq-FG  1:09.11    1:11.30 qOLYM  
                  33.38     1:11.30 (37.92)                                        
 21 Trammell, Kirsten         22 Unattached-PC        1:12.57    1:11.30 qOLYM  
                  33.29     1:11.30 (38.01)                                        
 23 Anderson, Darcie          19 Unattached-PC        1:12.75    1:11.31 qOLYM  
                  33.32     1:11.31 (37.99)                                        
 24 *Halkides, Lysistrati     19 Una Fsla-FL          1:10.44    1:11.40 qOLYM  
                  33.65     1:11.40 (37.75)                                        
 25 Pochowski, Samantha       17 Southwest Aquati-WI  1:10.59    1:11.41 qOLYM  
                  33.58     1:11.41 (37.83)                                        
 26 *Doyle, Fiona             20 Univ. of Calgary     1:09.65    1:11.47 qOLYM  
                  33.93     1:11.47 (37.54)                                        
 27 Haglund, Karie            24 T2 Aquatics-FL       1:10.92    1:11.65 qOLYM  
                  34.46     1:11.65 (37.19)                                        
 28 Roberts, Elizabeth        23 Savannah Swim Te-GA  1:12.13    1:11.66 qOLYM  
                  33.31     1:11.66 (38.35)                                        
 29 *Dvariskyte, Raminta      21 Southern Methodi-NT  1:12.20    1:11.69 qOLYM  
                  34.04     1:11.69 (37.65)                                        
 30 Jensen, Alicia            25 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:12.04    1:11.74 qOLYM  
                  33.78     1:11.74 (37.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 *Donadon, Erica           20 Southern Methodi-NT  1:10.11    1:11.84 OLYM   
                  33.42     1:11.84 (38.42)                                        
 32 Smith, Elizabeth          22 Unattached-PC        1:10.81    1:11.85 OLYM   
                  33.81     1:11.85 (38.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Herrmann, Danielle        24 Kansas Aquatics-MV   1:11.81    1:12.18 OLYM   
                  33.21     1:12.18 (38.97)                                        
 34 Miller, Mhyria            24 Florida Keys-FG      1:11.06    1:12.19 OLYM   
                  33.74     1:12.19 (38.45)                                        
 35 Kurke, Julianne           17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:12.57    1:12.22 WNAT   
                  34.40     1:12.22 (37.82)                                        
 36 *Johansson, Sofia         22 Miami Swimming-FG/U  1:10.35    1:12.38 WNAT   
                  33.75     1:12.38 (38.63)                                        
 37 Stupp, Julie              25 Una Paq-FG           1:13.83    1:12.50 WNAT   
                  33.87     1:12.50 (38.63)                                        
 38 Mueller, Justine          25 Unattached-NC        1:11.77    1:12.63 WNAT   
                  34.55     1:12.63 (38.08)                                        
 39 Connors, Kristen          21 Boston Universit-NE  1:12.09    1:12.66 WNAT   
                  34.07     1:12.66 (38.59)                                        
 40 Kopas, Emily              15 Una Dana-FG          1:11.89    1:12.74 WNAT   
                  34.43     1:12.74 (38.31)                                        
 41 Stephens-Pickeral, Alist  17 Star Aquatics-NC     1:12.33    1:12.75 WNAT   
                  34.32     1:12.75 (38.43)                                        
 42 Mitchell, Hope            18 Greater Columbus-OH  1:12.67    1:12.91 WNAT   
                  34.01     1:12.91 (38.90)                                        
 43 Meili, Katie              20 Unattached-MR/Colum  1:11.59    1:13.18 WNAT   
                  34.25     1:13.18 (38.93)                                        
 43 Nicponski, Sara           23 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:09.96    1:13.18 WNAT   
                  34.79     1:13.18 (38.39)                                        
 45 *Blackburn, Lisa          40 Una T2-FL            1:13.23    1:13.21 WNAT   
                  34.50     1:13.21 (38.71)                                        
 46 Schachter, Amelia         17 Puma Aquatic Tea-CA  1:13.05    1:13.23 WNAT   
                  34.12     1:13.23 (39.11)                                        
 47 *Luthersdottir, Hrafnhil  20 University of Fl-FL  1:09.82    1:13.29 WNAT   
                  33.83     1:13.29 (39.46)                                        
 48 *Reason, Amanda           18 ESWIM                1:10.47    1:13.34 WNAT   
                  34.17     1:13.34 (39.17)                                        
 49 Herrill, Katherine        14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:13.29    1:13.38 WNAT   
                  34.14     1:13.38 (39.24)                                        
 49 Anderson, Christine       20 Una MS-FG/UMIAMI(FL  1:02.97Y   1:13.38 WNAT   
                  34.07     1:13.38 (39.31)                                        
 51 Ferrell, Stephanie        19 Unattached-NJ        1:13.06    1:13.50 WNAT   
                  34.55     1:13.50 (38.95)                                        
 52 Hatic, Dana               21 Una MS-FG/UMIAMI(FL  1:12.71    1:13.55 WNAT   
                  34.23     1:13.55 (39.32)                                        
 53 Landeck, Romy             17 First Colony Swi-GU  1:12.17    1:13.68 WNAT   
                  34.71     1:13.68 (38.97)                                        
 54 Facchine, Hannah          21 Blue Hen Aquatic-MA  1:04.15Y   1:13.74 WNAT   
                  34.78     1:13.74 (38.96)                                        
 55 Christy, Jamie            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:10.99    1:13.81 WNAT   
                  33.74     1:13.81 (40.07)                                        
 56 Chan, Olivia              16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.98    1:13.82 WNAT   
                  34.77     1:13.82 (39.05)                                        
 57 Francis, Brianna          16 Devil Ray Aquati-UT  1:13.12    1:13.86 WNAT   
                  35.12     1:13.86 (38.74)                                        
 58 Cottrell, Andrea          16 Greater Columbus-OH  1:12.19    1:13.97 WNAT   
                  34.71     1:13.97 (39.26)                                        
 59 Liao, Athena              21 Yale University-CT   1:13.02    1:14.06 OP-B   
                  34.58     1:14.06 (39.48)                                        
 60 Sprinsock, Maya           19 Unattached-PC        1:12.85    1:14.10 OP-B   
                  34.38     1:14.10 (39.72)                                        
 61 Evans, Katherine          18 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:12.57    1:14.11 OP-B   
                  34.57     1:14.11 (39.54)                                        
 62 Ciavarella, Nicole        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:13.90    1:14.14 OP-B   
                  34.68     1:14.14 (39.46)                                        
 63 Kibby, Crystal            19 Unattached-OR        1:03.85Y   1:14.27 OP-B   
                  35.34     1:14.27 (38.93)                                        
 64 Eyolfson, Madeline        17 Boise YMCA Swim-SR   1:13.93    1:14.30        
                  34.83     1:14.30 (39.47)                                        
 65 Loftness, Mari            23 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:12.37    1:14.40        
                  35.12     1:14.40 (39.28)                                        
 66 *Golovkina, Ksenia        22 T2 Aquatics-FL       1:02.32Y   1:14.45        
                  34.28     1:14.45 (40.17)                                        
 67 Williams, Kimberly        14 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  1:03.82Y   1:14.46        
                  35.27     1:14.46 (39.19)                                        
 68 Kucera, Heidi             23 Unattached-PC        1:01.24Y   1:14.51        
                  35.83     1:14.51 (38.68)                                        
 69 *Lofgren, Elise           20 St. Francis Univ-AM  1:03.23Y   1:14.67        
                  34.93     1:14.67 (39.74)                                        
 70 Stoeckle, Lauren          18 Mission Aurora C-CO  1:03.99Y   1:14.75        
                  35.03     1:14.75 (39.72)                                        
 71 *Conlon, Claire           19 Western Kentucky-KY  1:12.79    1:14.78        
                  34.40     1:14.78 (40.38)                                        
 71 *Karpeeva, Elena          23 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  1:03.90Y   1:14.78        
                  34.35     1:14.78 (40.43)                                        
 73 Robertson, Afton          20 Indiana Universi-IN  1:13.87    1:14.85        
                  35.13     1:14.85 (39.72)                                        
 74 McCann, Breanna           21 West Virginia Un-WV  1:13.95    1:14.87        
                  35.29     1:14.87 (39.58)                                        
 75 *Earp, Lauren             17 ESWIM                1:11.12    1:14.91        
                  34.90     1:14.91 (40.01)                                        
 76 Rooker, Prudence          15 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:13.18    1:14.96        
                  35.33     1:14.96 (39.63)                                        
 77 Klotz, Stephanie          17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:13.75    1:15.00        
                  35.74     1:15.00 (39.26)                                        
 78 Campbell, Maryellen       18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:03.58Y   1:15.02        
                  34.37     1:15.02 (40.65)                                        
 79 Kristiansen, Siri Eva     18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:11.07    1:15.03        
                  35.51     1:15.03 (39.52)                                        
 80 Kafka, Kelsey             16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:11.70    1:15.09        
                  35.04     1:15.09 (40.05)                                        
 81 Bateman, Sarah            21 University of Fl-FL  1:02.51Y   1:15.10        
                  34.03     1:15.10 (41.07)                                        
 82 Scheriger, Paige          15 Excel Aquatics-SE    1:13.78    1:15.11        
                  35.42     1:15.11 (39.69)                                        
 83 Byrum, Charity            18 Unattached-NC        1:03.99Y   1:15.13        
                  34.32     1:15.13 (40.81)                                        
 84 Berg, Ariana              18 Una Buzz-GA/Georgia  1:02.82Y   1:15.15        
                  34.79     1:15.15 (40.36)                                        
 85 Kaestner, Katie           17 Bellingham Bay S-PN  1:13.77    1:15.59        
                  35.62     1:15.59 (39.97)                                        
 86 Haven, Angela             21 California Polyt-CA  1:12.67    1:15.61        
                  35.35     1:15.61 (40.26)                                        
 87 Davis, Kimberly           18 Air Force Academ-CO  1:13.99    1:15.75        
                  35.78     1:15.75 (39.97)                                        
 88 *Richards, Catherine      19 Northern Tigers/Geo  1:13.38    1:15.76        
                  35.40     1:15.76 (40.36)                                        
 89 Lynn, Erica               20 Univ. of Illinoi-IL  1:04.03Y   1:15.84        
                  35.85     1:15.84 (39.99)                                        
 90 *Sommerville, Alice       21 Cleveland State-LE   1:04.25Y   1:16.08        
                  34.67     1:16.08 (41.41)                                        
 91 Gallagher, Caitlin        22 University Of Co-CT  1:03.90Y   1:16.19        
                  35.19     1:16.19 (41.00)                                        
 92 Kaminski, Pauline         15 Academy Bullets-IL   1:13.84    1:16.21        
                  35.76     1:16.21 (40.45)                                        
 93 Patterson, Kathleen       21 Northwestern Uni-IL  1:03.70Y   1:16.41        
                  35.34     1:16.41 (41.07)                                        
 94 *Casellas, Patricia       21 Davie Nadadores-FG   1:13.16    1:16.50        
                  36.05     1:16.50 (40.45)                                        
 95 *Seltenreich-Hodgson, Er  16 N. K. Barracudas     1:10.78    1:16.80        
                  35.30     1:16.80 (41.50)                                        
 96 Remick, Mallory           17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL  1:04.06Y   1:17.03        
                  35.47     1:17.03 (41.56)                                        
 97 Murslack, Kristen         17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:02.12Y   1:17.09        
                  35.94     1:17.09 (41.15)                                        
 98 Shaheen, Samantha         18 U. of Kentucky-KY/C  1:03.04Y   1:17.10        
                  35.74     1:17.10 (41.36)                                        
 99 *Jeppesen, Stephanie      23 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:13.89    1:17.30        
                  35.94     1:17.30 (41.36)                                        
100 Gaffey, Mikaila           17 Unattached-MR/Colum  1:03.19Y   1:17.74        
                  35.84     1:17.74 (41.90)                                        
101 *Dinkel, Paloma           23 WhiteWater Aquat-PN  1:03.97Y   1:17.98        
                  36.16     1:17.98 (41.82)                                        
102 Ross, Olivia              17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:03.73Y   1:19.23        
                  37.29     1:19.23 (41.94)                                        
 -- Coughlin, Kathryn         16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:04.21Y       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Cameron, Emily            17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:13.74        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Pietila, Haley            18 Lake Country Swi-WI  1:03.58Y       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- *Favoreto, Natalia        22 East Carolina  U-NC  1:04.12Y       SCR        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:20.12   7/30/2009 Annamay Pierse, CAN                        
    American: A 2:20.22   8/15/2008 Rebecca Soni, USA                          
   U.S. Open: O 2:20.38   7/11/2009 Rebecca Soni, Trojan Swim Club             
LC Nationals: M 2:20.38   7/11/2009 Rebecca Soni, Trojan Swim Club             
 Oly. Trials:   2:35.99                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   2:39.59                                                        
                2:35.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:35.99  OPEN 2012 US Open
                2:39.59  WNAT 2011 Winter National
                2:39.99  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Soni, Rebecca             24 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:27.30    2:21.46 OLYM   
                  32.49     1:07.86 (35.37)     1:44.40 (36.54)     2:21.46 (37.06)
  2 Beard, Amanda             30 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:27.24    2:24.46 OLYM   
                  33.05     1:09.59 (36.54)     1:46.92 (37.33)     2:24.46 (37.54)
  3 *McCabe, Martha           22 Van. Dolphins        2:28.62    2:25.08 OLYM   
                  33.51     1:10.44 (36.93)     1:47.78 (37.34)     2:25.08 (37.30)
  4 *Efimova, Yuliya          19 Una Troj-CA          2:29.85    2:25.12 OLYM   
                  34.29     1:11.11 (36.82)     1:47.33 (36.22)     2:25.12 (37.79)
  5 Kohoyda, Gisselle         19 University of Lo-KY  2:27.31    2:26.56 OLYM   
                  33.65     1:10.12 (36.47)     1:47.77 (37.65)     2:26.56 (38.79)
  6 Kropp, Andrea             18 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  2:28.23    2:27.27 OLYM   
                  33.76     1:10.81 (37.05)     1:48.53 (37.72)     2:27.27 (38.74)
  7 Lawrence, Micah           21 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:28.74    2:27.49 OLYM   
                  33.80     1:11.55 (37.75)     1:49.33 (37.78)     2:27.49 (38.16)
  8 *Van Beilen, Tera         18 OAK                  2:30.68    2:27.77 OLYM   
                  33.82     1:10.99 (37.17)     1:49.53 (38.54)     2:27.77 (38.24)
  9 Freeman, Katlin           24 Santa Barbara Aq-CA  2:30.46    2:29.04 OLYM   
                  34.97     1:13.36 (38.39)     1:50.35 (36.99)     2:29.04 (38.69)
 10 *Pierse, Hanna            23 Van. Dolphins        2:30.33    2:29.61 OLYM   
                  34.40     1:12.26 (37.86)     1:50.70 (38.44)     2:29.61 (38.91)
B - Final
 11 Smith, Elizabeth          22 Unattached-PC        2:32.53    2:30.25 OLYM   
                  34.26     1:12.39 (38.13)     1:50.92 (38.53)     2:30.25 (39.33)
 12 *Johnson, Haylee          25 Van. Dolphins        2:32.19    2:31.33 OLYM   
                  33.88     1:11.33 (37.45)     1:51.02 (39.69)     2:31.33 (40.31)
 13 Jensen, Alicia            25 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:35.53    2:32.87 OLYM   
                  34.88     1:13.28 (38.40)     1:52.90 (39.62)     2:32.87 (39.97)
 14 Stupp, Julie              25 Una Paq-FG           2:35.55    2:32.91 OLYM   
                  34.62     1:13.39 (38.77)     1:53.52 (40.13)     2:32.91 (39.39)
 15 *Dvariskyte, Raminta      21 Southern Methodi-NT  2:33.97    2:33.13 OLYM   
                  35.54     1:14.08 (38.54)     1:53.50 (39.42)     2:33.13 (39.63)
 16 Wilson, Jennifer          21 Northwestern Uni-IL  2:35.50    2:33.25 OLYM   
                  33.67     1:11.94 (38.27)     1:51.27 (39.33)     2:33.25 (41.98)
 17 Zhu, Annie                17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:33.56    2:33.91 OLYM   
                  34.84     1:13.46 (38.62)     1:53.50 (40.04)     2:33.91 (40.41)
 18 Trammell, Kirsten         22 Unattached-PC        2:35.55    2:34.11 OLYM   
                  35.21     1:14.12 (38.91)     1:53.64 (39.52)     2:34.11 (40.47)
 19 Haase, Sarah              17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:35.13    2:35.48 OLYM   
                  35.18     1:14.40 (39.22)     1:53.44 (39.04)     2:35.48 (42.04)
 20 *Pikhartova, Helena       19 University of Ci-OH  2:34.62    2:36.28 WNAT   
                  34.21     1:13.81 (39.60)     1:54.13 (40.32)     2:36.28 (42.15)
C - Final
 21 *Atkinson, Alia           22 South Florida Aq-FG  2:36.50    2:33.87 OLYM   
                  34.98     1:14.28 (39.30)     1:53.90 (39.62)     2:33.87 (39.97)
 22 Landeck, Romy             17 First Colony Swi-GU  2:37.03    2:35.44 OLYM   
                  35.89     1:15.33 (39.44)     1:55.04 (39.71)     2:35.44 (40.40)
 23 Miller, Mhyria            24 Florida Keys-FG      2:36.05    2:35.47 OLYM   
                  35.34     1:15.36 (40.02)     1:55.75 (40.39)     2:35.47 (39.72)
 24 Neil, Caroline            16 Star Aquatics-NC     2:37.08    2:35.52 OLYM   
                  35.58     1:14.94 (39.36)     1:54.96 (40.02)     2:35.52 (40.56)
 25 Danner, Ashley            21 George Mason Uni-PV  2:36.65    2:35.57 OLYM   
                  35.27     1:15.31 (40.04)     1:55.29 (39.98)     2:35.57 (40.28)
 26 Mueller, Justine          25 Unattached-NC        2:36.89    2:35.58 OLYM   
                  34.89     1:14.43 (39.54)     1:55.03 (40.60)     2:35.58 (40.55)
 27 Liao, Athena              21 Yale University-CT   2:36.67    2:36.70 WNAT   
                  35.94     1:15.68 (39.74)     1:55.83 (40.15)     2:36.70 (40.87)
 28 Meili, Katie              20 Unattached-MR/Colum  2:36.87    2:36.92 WNAT   
                  35.56     1:15.33 (39.77)     1:55.76 (40.43)     2:36.92 (41.16)
 29 Kibby, Crystal            19 Unattached-OR        2:37.32    2:37.16 WNAT   
                  35.50     1:14.83 (39.33)     1:55.64 (40.81)     2:37.16 (41.52)
 30 Haglund, Karie            24 T2 Aquatics-FL       2:36.21    2:37.24 WNAT   
                  35.92     1:15.74 (39.82)     1:56.03 (40.29)     2:37.24 (41.21)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:20.12   7/30/2009 Annamay Pierse, CAN                        
    American: A 2:20.22   8/15/2008 Rebecca Soni, USA                          
   U.S. Open: O 2:20.38   7/11/2009 Rebecca Soni, Trojan Swim Club             
LC Nationals: M 2:20.38   7/11/2009 Rebecca Soni, Trojan Swim Club             
 Oly. Trials:   2:35.99                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   2:39.59                                                        
                2:35.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:35.99  OPEN 2012 US Open
                2:39.59  WNAT 2011 Winter National
                2:39.99  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beard, Amanda             30 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:25.99    2:27.24 qOLYM  
                  34.03     1:11.42 (37.39)     1:49.40 (37.98)     2:27.24 (37.84)
  2 Soni, Rebecca             24 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:21.03    2:27.30 qOLYM  
                  34.20     1:11.34 (37.14)     1:49.23 (37.89)     2:27.30 (38.07)
  3 Kohoyda, Gisselle         19 University of Lo-KY  2:30.43    2:27.31 qOLYM  
                  34.02     1:11.49 (37.47)     1:49.05 (37.56)     2:27.31 (38.26)
  4 Kropp, Andrea             18 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  2:26.18    2:28.23 qOLYM  
                  34.72     1:12.31 (37.59)     1:49.97 (37.66)     2:28.23 (38.26)
  5 *McCabe, Martha           22 Van. Dolphins        2:24.43    2:28.62 qOLYM  
                  34.36     1:11.97 (37.61)     1:50.27 (38.30)     2:28.62 (38.35)
  6 Lawrence, Micah           21 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:27.06    2:28.74 qOLYM  
                  34.41     1:12.01 (37.60)     1:50.31 (38.30)     2:28.74 (38.43)
  7 *Efimova, Yuliya          19 Una Troj-CA          2:22.22    2:29.85 qOLYM  
                  35.79     1:14.35 (38.56)     1:51.82 (37.47)     2:29.85 (38.03)
  8 *Pierse, Hanna            23 Van. Dolphins        2:30.08    2:30.33 qOLYM  
                  34.80     1:12.96 (38.16)     1:51.71 (38.75)     2:30.33 (38.62)
  9 Freeman, Katlin           24 Santa Barbara Aq-CA  2:27.87    2:30.46 qOLYM  
                  35.16     1:13.21 (38.05)     1:51.17 (37.96)     2:30.46 (39.29)
 10 *Van Beilen, Tera         18 OAK                  2:26.78    2:30.68 qOLYM  
                  34.64     1:13.00 (38.36)     1:52.02 (39.02)     2:30.68 (38.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 *Johnson, Haylee          25 Van. Dolphins        2:28.93    2:32.19 qOLYM  
                  33.83     1:11.89 (38.06)     1:51.77 (39.88)     2:32.19 (40.42)
 12 Smith, Elizabeth          22 Unattached-PC        2:29.25    2:32.53 qOLYM  
                  34.96     1:13.78 (38.82)     1:52.59 (38.81)     2:32.53 (39.94)
 13 Zhu, Annie                17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:32.09    2:33.56 qOLYM  
                  34.86     1:13.48 (38.62)     1:53.05 (39.57)     2:33.56 (40.51)
 14 *Dvariskyte, Raminta      21 Southern Methodi-NT  2:32.10    2:33.97 qOLYM  
                  35.32     1:14.45 (39.13)     1:54.46 (40.01)     2:33.97 (39.51)
 15 *Pikhartova, Helena       19 University of Ci-OH  2:37.99    2:34.62 qOLYM  
                  34.78     1:14.58 (39.80)     1:54.88 (40.30)     2:34.62 (39.74)
 16 Haase, Sarah              17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:35.60    2:35.13 qOLYM  
                  35.16     1:14.51 (39.35)     1:54.26 (39.75)     2:35.13 (40.87)
 17 Wilson, Jennifer          21 Northwestern Uni-IL  2:36.68    2:35.50 qOLYM  
                  34.38     1:13.86 (39.48)     1:54.42 (40.56)     2:35.50 (41.08)
 18 Jensen, Alicia            25 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:36.02    2:35.53 qOLYM  
                  35.72     1:15.20 (39.48)     1:55.09 (39.89)     2:35.53 (40.44)
 19 Stupp, Julie              25 Una Paq-FG           2:31.10    2:35.55 qOLYM  
                  34.92     1:13.40 (38.48)     1:53.91 (40.51)     2:35.55 (41.64)
 19 Trammell, Kirsten         22 Unattached-PC        2:17.55Y   2:35.55 qOLYM  
                  34.97     1:15.15 (40.18)     1:55.25 (40.10)     2:35.55 (40.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Miller, Mhyria            24 Florida Keys-FG      2:35.38    2:36.05 qWNAT  
                  35.00     1:14.53 (39.53)     1:54.97 (40.44)     2:36.05 (41.08)
 22 Haglund, Karie            24 T2 Aquatics-FL       2:30.90    2:36.21 qWNAT  
                  36.14     1:15.78 (39.64)     1:55.65 (39.87)     2:36.21 (40.56)
 23 *Atkinson, Alia           22 South Florida Aq-FG  2:29.00    2:36.50 qWNAT  
                  35.02     1:14.60 (39.58)     1:55.07 (40.47)     2:36.50 (41.43)
 24 Danner, Ashley            21 George Mason Uni-PV  2:32.34    2:36.65 qWNAT  
                  35.40     1:15.03 (39.63)     1:55.54 (40.51)     2:36.65 (41.11)
 25 Liao, Athena              21 Yale University-CT   2:34.77    2:36.67 qWNAT  
                  35.50     1:14.90 (39.40)     1:55.73 (40.83)     2:36.67 (40.94)
 26 Meili, Katie              20 Unattached-MR/Colum  2:34.10    2:36.87 qWNAT  
                  35.66     1:15.18 (39.52)     1:55.45 (40.27)     2:36.87 (41.42)
 27 Mueller, Justine          25 Unattached-NC        2:39.47    2:36.89 qWNAT  
                  35.08     1:15.22 (40.14)     1:55.80 (40.58)     2:36.89 (41.09)
 28 Landeck, Romy             17 First Colony Swi-GU  2:35.08    2:37.03 qWNAT  
                  36.20     1:16.69 (40.49)     1:56.67 (39.98)     2:37.03 (40.36)
 29 Neil, Caroline            16 Star Aquatics-NC     2:36.88    2:37.08 qWNAT  
                  35.76     1:15.69 (39.93)     1:56.08 (40.39)     2:37.08 (41.00)
 30 Kibby, Crystal            19 Unattached-OR        2:37.66    2:37.32 qWNAT  
                  35.59     1:15.02 (39.43)     1:55.60 (40.58)     2:37.32 (41.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Chandler, Ann             24 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:30.65    2:37.41 WNAT   
                  34.00     1:13.39 (39.39)     1:54.68 (41.29)     2:37.41 (42.73)
 32 Escobedo, Emily           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:35.37    2:37.42 WNAT   
                  36.31     1:16.21 (39.90)     1:56.68 (40.47)     2:37.42 (40.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 McGeath, Miriam           20 Duquesne Univeri-AM  2:39.24    2:37.67 WNAT   
                  35.13     1:14.63 (39.50)     1:55.62 (40.99)     2:37.67 (42.05)
 34 Burchell, Patricia        18 University Of Al-SE  2:14.94Y   2:37.71 WNAT   
                  36.29     1:16.88 (40.59)     1:58.26 (41.38)     2:37.71 (39.45)
 35 Anderson, Darcie          19 Unattached-PC        2:36.86    2:38.07 WNAT   
                  35.55     1:15.00 (39.45)     1:56.18 (41.18)     2:38.07 (41.89)
 36 Conklin, Stephanie        22 University of Ci-OH  2:16.26Y   2:38.15 WNAT   
                  34.89     1:14.11 (39.22)     1:55.45 (41.34)     2:38.15 (42.70)
 37 Didion, Kate              14 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:38.29    2:38.24 WNAT   
                  36.33     1:16.04 (39.71)     1:56.84 (40.80)     2:38.24 (41.40)
 38 *Doyle, Fiona             20 Univ. of Calgary     2:31.05    2:38.33 WNAT   
                  35.57     1:14.69 (39.12)     1:55.62 (40.93)     2:38.33 (42.71)
 39 Stephenson, Morgan        17 Ian Goss-GA          2:36.57    2:38.34 WNAT   
                  35.95     1:16.59 (40.64)     1:58.00 (41.41)     2:38.34 (40.34)
 40 Connors, Kristen          21 Boston Universit-NE  2:36.00    2:38.42 WNAT   
                  35.45     1:16.31 (40.86)     1:57.85 (41.54)     2:38.42 (40.57)
 41 Herrmann, Danielle        24 Kansas Aquatics-MV   2:13.94Y   2:38.63 WNAT   
                  35.62     1:16.03 (40.41)     1:57.00 (40.97)     2:38.63 (41.63)
 42 Davis, Kimberly           18 Air Force Academ-CO  2:36.30    2:39.13 WNAT   
                  35.90     1:15.47 (39.57)     1:56.57 (41.10)     2:39.13 (42.56)
 43 Haven, Angela             21 California Polyt-CA  2:35.25    2:39.35 WNAT   
                  35.87     1:16.63 (40.76)     1:58.33 (41.70)     2:39.35 (41.02)
 44 Martin, Stephanie         21 Western Kentucky-KY  2:17.00Y   2:39.41 WNAT   
                  35.77     1:15.62 (39.85)     1:57.03 (41.41)     2:39.41 (42.38)
 45 Hoff, Kathryn             22 Fast Swim Team-CA    2:30.71    2:39.43 WNAT   
                  36.07     1:16.26 (40.19)     1:57.68 (41.42)     2:39.43 (41.75)
 46 Kafka, Kelsey             16 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:35.38    2:39.56 WNAT   
                  35.72     1:15.37 (39.65)     1:56.68 (41.31)     2:39.56 (42.88)
 47 *Karpeeva, Elena          23 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  2:16.43Y   2:39.57 WNAT   
                  35.94     1:15.44 (39.50)     1:56.49 (41.05)     2:39.57 (43.08)
 48 *Luthersdottir, Hrafnhil  20 University of Fl-FL  2:34.06    2:39.76 OP-B   
                  35.75     1:15.67 (39.92)     1:57.38 (41.71)     2:39.76 (42.38)
 49 Anderson, Christine       20 Una MS-FG/UMIAMI(FL  2:18.03Y   2:39.82 OP-B   
                  35.03     1:15.92 (40.89)     1:57.98 (42.06)     2:39.82 (41.84)
 50 *Haraldsdottir, Erla      23 Una MA-VA/ODU        2:12.58Y   2:40.07        
                  35.08     1:14.93 (39.85)     1:57.01 (42.08)     2:40.07 (43.06)
 51 Hanson, Courtney          13 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:38.64    2:40.77        
                  35.59     1:16.29 (40.70)     1:58.68 (42.39)     2:40.77 (42.09)
 52 Kolackovsky, Kerrie       19 Seton Hall Unive-NJ  2:17.96Y   2:41.04        
                  35.33     1:16.05 (40.72)     1:57.79 (41.74)     2:41.04 (43.25)
 53 Kopas, Emily              15 Una Dana-FG          2:33.84    2:41.15        
                  35.39     1:16.18 (40.79)     1:57.43 (41.25)     2:41.15 (43.72)
 54 Kristiansen, Siri Eva     18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:36.08    2:41.22        
                  36.38     1:16.73 (40.35)     1:58.22 (41.49)     2:41.22 (43.00)
 55 Eyolfson, Madeline        17 Boise YMCA Swim-SR   2:37.51    2:41.35        
                  36.11     1:16.51 (40.40)     1:58.69 (42.18)     2:41.35 (42.66)
 56 Scheriger, Paige          15 Excel Aquatics-SE    2:35.74    2:41.39        
                  35.64     1:15.98 (40.34)     1:57.98 (42.00)     2:41.39 (43.41)
 57 McCann, Breanna           21 West Virginia Un-WV  2:38.36    2:41.41        
                  36.78     1:17.62 (40.84)     1:59.36 (41.74)     2:41.41 (42.05)
 58 *Donadon, Erica           20 Southern Methodi-NT  2:35.59    2:41.58        
                  35.31     1:16.02 (40.71)     1:57.94 (41.92)     2:41.58 (43.64)
 59 *Halkides, Lysistrati     19 Una Fsla-FL          2:33.68    2:41.96        
                  35.90     1:17.16 (41.26)     1:58.94 (41.78)     2:41.96 (43.02)
 60 *Richards, Catherine      19 Northern Tigers/Geo  2:36.59    2:41.97        
                  36.81     1:17.17 (40.36)     1:58.90 (41.73)     2:41.97 (43.07)
 61 Goss, Sarah               20 Northwestern Uni-IL  2:37.99    2:42.02        
                  36.83     1:17.79 (40.96)     1:59.47 (41.68)     2:42.02 (42.55)
 61 *Seltenreich-Hodgson, Er  16 N. K. Barracudas     2:32.84    2:42.02        
                  35.60     1:17.47 (41.87)     1:59.84 (42.37)     2:42.02 (42.18)
 63 Hatic, Dana               21 Una MS-FG/UMIAMI(FL  2:15.47Y   2:42.04        
                  35.42     1:15.91 (40.49)     1:58.72 (42.81)     2:42.04 (43.32)
 64 Ciavarella, Nicole        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:38.75    2:42.09        
                  36.09     1:17.26 (41.17)     1:59.57 (42.31)     2:42.09 (42.52)
 65 Stoeckle, Lauren          18 Mission Aurora C-CO  2:36.95    2:42.20        
                  36.03     1:16.54 (40.51)     1:58.56 (42.02)     2:42.20 (43.64)
 66 Nicponski, Sara           23 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:37.09    2:42.38        
                  36.98     1:17.75 (40.77)     1:59.41 (41.66)     2:42.38 (42.97)
 67 Englestead, Lindsey       16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:18.28Y   2:42.40        
                  36.68     1:17.48 (40.80)     1:59.23 (41.75)     2:42.40 (43.17)
 68 Pochowski, Samantha       17 Southwest Aquati-WI  2:38.40    2:42.41        
                  35.82     1:17.21 (41.39)     1:59.45 (42.24)     2:42.41 (42.96)
 69 Giamber, Nicole           18 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:38.16    2:42.79        
                  37.88     1:18.59 (40.71)     2:00.25 (41.66)     2:42.79 (42.54)
 70 *Pipher, Hayley           19 Van. Dolphins        2:38.74    2:42.93        
                  36.89     1:18.35 (41.46)     2:00.83 (42.48)     2:42.93 (42.10)
 71 Loftness, Mari            23 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:16.00Y   2:43.09        
                  36.85     1:18.06 (41.21)     2:00.29 (42.23)     2:43.09 (42.80)
 72 Herrill, Katherine        14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:39.11    2:43.12        
                  35.83     1:16.69 (40.86)     1:59.29 (42.60)     2:43.12 (43.83)
 73 Robertson, Afton          20 Indiana Universi-IN  2:18.63Y   2:43.18        
                  35.53     1:16.32 (40.79)     1:59.05 (42.73)     2:43.18 (44.13)
 74 *Golovkina, Ksenia        22 T2 Aquatics-FL       2:16.40Y   2:43.58        
                  35.01     1:15.59 (40.58)     1:58.38 (42.79)     2:43.58 (45.20)
 75 Francis, Brianna          16 Devil Ray Aquati-UT  2:39.59    2:43.61        
                  36.26     1:18.06 (41.80)     2:00.83 (42.77)     2:43.61 (42.78)
 76 *Lofgren, Elise           20 St. Francis Univ-AM  2:16.50Y   2:43.62        
                  36.45     1:17.19 (40.74)     1:59.43 (42.24)     2:43.62 (44.19)
 77 Rom, Amanda               22 Unattached-OH        2:36.32    2:44.33        
                  35.94     1:17.07 (41.13)     1:59.92 (42.85)     2:44.33 (44.41)
 78 Kucera, Heidi             23 Unattached-PC        2:11.66Y   2:44.35        
                  37.73     1:19.77 (42.04)     2:02.12 (42.35)     2:44.35 (42.23)
 79 Chan, Olivia              16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:38.18    2:45.02        
                  37.61     1:18.72 (41.11)     2:01.17 (42.45)     2:45.02 (43.85)
 80 Patterson, Kathleen       21 Northwestern Uni-IL  2:18.02Y   2:45.17        
                  36.03     1:17.56 (41.53)     2:00.69 (43.13)     2:45.17 (44.48)
 81 Lynn, Erica               20 Univ. of Illinoi-IL  2:16.50Y   2:45.53        
                  37.39     1:19.83 (42.44)     2:02.09 (42.26)     2:45.53 (43.44)
 82 France, Kylie             21 California Polyt-CA  2:17.37Y   2:46.31        
                  37.50     1:19.17 (41.67)     2:02.24 (43.07)     2:46.31 (44.07)
 83 *Jeppesen, Stephanie      23 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:37.41    2:46.37        
                  37.11     1:18.89 (41.78)     2:01.95 (43.06)     2:46.37 (44.42)
 84 Gallagher, Caitlin        22 University Of Co-CT  2:15.89Y   2:46.83        
                  37.14     1:19.24 (42.10)     2:02.97 (43.73)     2:46.83 (43.86)
 85 Cameron, Emily            17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:37.40    2:47.40        
                  36.88     1:19.23 (42.35)     2:03.37 (44.14)     2:47.40 (44.03)
 86 *Casellas, Patricia       21 Davie Nadadores-FG   2:38.97    2:47.95        
                  37.76     1:20.09 (42.33)     2:04.07 (43.98)     2:47.95 (43.88)
 87 Christy, Jamie            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:39.02    2:49.51        
                  36.85     1:19.33 (42.48)     2:03.80 (44.47)     2:49.51 (45.71)
 88 Ross, Olivia              17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:17.86Y   2:53.27        
                  38.10     1:21.57 (43.47)     2:06.82 (45.25)     2:53.27 (46.45)
 -- *Pierse, Annamay          27 Van. Dolphins        2:24.10        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Pietila, Haley            18 Lake Country Swi-WI  2:18.57Y       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Santoro, Emma             20 Colgate Universi-AD  2:14.72Y       SCR        
 -- Williams, Kimberly        14 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  2:36.09        SCR        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
       World: W   56.06   7/27/2009 Sarah Sjostrom, SWE                        
    American: A   56.87   7/25/2011 Dana Vollmer, USA                          
   U.S. Open: O   56.64   7/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                        
LC Nationals: M   57.15    7/7/2009 Christine Magnuson, Tennessee Aq.          
 Oly. Trials:   1:01.99                                                        
                1:01.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:01.99  OPEN 2012 US Open
                1:03.39  WNAT 2011 Winter National
                1:03.59  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Botek, Anne-marie         23 T2 Aquatics-FL       1:01.56    1:00.39 OLYM   
                  27.78     1:00.39 (32.61)                                        
  2 De Paul, Lyndsay          23 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:01.56    1:00.66 OLYM   
                  28.28     1:00.66 (32.38)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W   56.06   7/27/2009 Sarah Sjolstrom, SWE                       
    American: A   56.47   7/24/2011 Dana Vollmer, USA                          
   U.S. Open: O   56.64   7/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                        
LC Nationals: M   57.15    7/7/2009 Christine Magnuson, Tennessee Aq.          
 Oly. Trials:   1:01.99                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   1:13.99                                                        
                1:01.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:01.99  OPEN 2012 US Open
                1:03.39  WNAT 2011 Winter National
                1:03.59  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vollmer, Dana             24 California Aquat-PC    59.39      58.04 OLYM   
                  27.47       58.04 (30.57)                                        
  2 Forrester, Alexandra      20 Yale University-CT     58.94      58.50 OLYM   
                  26.92       58.50 (31.58)                                        
  3 Hersey, Kathleen          21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    59.24      58.59 OLYM   
                  27.84       58.59 (30.75)                                        
  4 Magnuson, Christine       26 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    58.92      59.04 OLYM   
                  27.51       59.04 (31.53)                                        
  5 Tosky, Jasmine            17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    59.80      59.43 OLYM   
                  27.77       59.43 (31.66)                                        
  6 Sims, Amanda              22 California Aquat-PC    59.89      59.49 OLYM   
                  28.20       59.49 (31.29)                                        
  7 Stewart, Kendyl           17 North Coast Aqua-SI    59.70      59.52 OLYM   
                  27.76       59.52 (31.76)                                        
  8 Erndl, Erika              33 T2 Aquatics-FL         59.69      59.58 OLYM   
                  28.00       59.58 (31.58)                                        
  9 *Wilson, Hannah           22 California Aquat-PC    59.89      59.80 OLYM   
                  28.01       59.80 (31.79)                                        
 10 Breeden, Elaine           23 Unattached-PC          59.37      59.90 OLYM   
                  28.14       59.90 (31.76)                                        
B - Final
 11 Vandenberg, Kimberly      27 New York Athleti-MR  1:00.27      59.96 OLYM   
                  27.68       59.96 (32.28)                                        
 12 Pelton, Elizabeth         18 Una T2-FL            1:00.12    1:00.57 OLYM   
                  27.93     1:00.57 (32.64)                                        
 13 *Trepp, Jane              23 Una Lsu-LA/LSU       1:00.80    1:00.62 OLYM   
                  27.81     1:00.62 (32.81)                                        
 14 *Molina, Fabiola          36 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:00.19    1:00.72 OLYM   
                  28.74     1:00.72 (31.98)                                        
 15 Hendry, Chelsea           23 Una Lsu-LA           1:00.82    1:00.76 OLYM   
                  27.96     1:00.76 (32.80)                                        
 15 Mills, Katherine          22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:00.91    1:00.76 OLYM   
                  28.96     1:00.76 (31.80)                                        
 17 Barker, Olivia            16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:00.84    1:00.80 OLYM   
                  28.30     1:00.80 (32.50)                                        
 18 Burnett, Whitney          27 Fast Swim Team-CA    1:00.68    1:01.02 OLYM   
                  28.56     1:01.02 (32.46)                                        
 19 *Fesenko, Kateryna        23 Indiana Universi-IN  1:00.90    1:01.13 OLYM   
                  29.08     1:01.13 (32.05)                                        
 -- *Worrall, Lucy            19 Una MS-FG/UMIAMI(FL  1:00.97         DQ        
                  28.37          DQ (32.62)                                        
C - Final
 21 *Smolenova, Denisa        22 Southern Methodi-NT  1:01.15    1:00.68 OLYM   
                  28.48     1:00.68 (32.20)                                        
 22 Kinnear, Kathryn          17 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  1:01.29    1:00.84 OLYM   
                  28.13     1:00.84 (32.71)                                        
 23 *Siebner, Keren           21 Bnei Herzliya/Georg  1:01.34    1:00.86 OLYM   
                  28.96     1:00.86 (31.90)                                        
 24 *Lacroix, Audrey          28 PPO                  1:01.18    1:00.94 OLYM   
                  28.70     1:00.94 (32.24)                                        
 25 Botek, Anne-marie         23 T2 Aquatics-FL       1:01.56    1:01.22 OLYM   
                  27.97     1:01.22 (33.25)                                        
 26 Hu, Janet                 15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:01.11    1:01.28 OLYM   
                  28.86     1:01.28 (32.42)                                        
 27 Bechtel, Christina        18 U. of Kentucky-KY/E  1:01.54    1:01.32 OLYM   
                  27.91     1:01.32 (33.41)                                        
 28 Georoff, Andrea           28 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:01.25    1:01.36 OLYM   
                  28.16     1:01.36 (33.20)                                        
 29 Li, Celina                16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:01.49    1:02.06 WNAT   
                  28.96     1:02.06 (33.10)                                        
 30 King, Mary Elizabeth      18 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:01.43    1:02.08 WNAT   
                  28.95     1:02.08 (33.13)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W   56.06   7/27/2009 Sarah Sjolstrom, SWE                       
    American: A   56.47   7/24/2011 Dana Vollmer, USA                          
   U.S. Open: O   56.64   7/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                        
LC Nationals: M   57.15    7/7/2009 Christine Magnuson, Tennessee Aq.          
 Oly. Trials:   1:01.99                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   1:13.99                                                        
                1:01.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:01.99  OPEN 2012 US Open
                1:03.39  WNAT 2011 Winter National
                1:03.59  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Magnuson, Christine       26 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    58.49      58.92 qOLYM  
                  27.24       58.92 (31.68)                                        
  2 Forrester, Alexandra      20 Yale University-CT     52.49Y     58.94 qOLYM  
                  26.96       58.94 (31.98)                                        
  3 Hersey, Kathleen          21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    58.78      59.24 qOLYM  
                  28.20       59.24 (31.04)                                        
  4 Breeden, Elaine           23 Unattached-PC          58.60      59.37 qOLYM  
                  27.90       59.37 (31.47)                                        
  5 Vollmer, Dana             24 California Aquat-PC    56.47      59.39 qOLYM  
                  27.29       59.39 (32.10)                                        
  6 Erndl, Erika              33 T2 Aquatics-FL       1:00.47      59.69 qOLYM  
                  28.18       59.69 (31.51)                                        
  7 Stewart, Kendyl           17 North Coast Aqua-SI    59.06      59.70 qOLYM  
                  27.80       59.70 (31.90)                                        
  8 Tosky, Jasmine            17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    59.51      59.80 qOLYM  
                  28.04       59.80 (31.76)                                        
  9 Sims, Amanda              22 California Aquat-PC    59.38      59.89 qOLYM  
                  27.92       59.89 (31.97)                                        
  9 *Wilson, Hannah           22 California Aquat-PC    59.26      59.89 qOLYM  
                  28.21       59.89 (31.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pelton, Elizabeth         18 Una T2-FL            1:00.21    1:00.12 qOLYM  
                  27.78     1:00.12 (32.34)                                        
 12 *Molina, Fabiola          36 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:00.40    1:00.19 qOLYM  
                  28.33     1:00.19 (31.86)                                        
 13 Vandenberg, Kimberly      27 New York Athleti-MR    59.52    1:00.27 qOLYM  
                  28.26     1:00.27 (32.01)                                        
 14 Burnett, Whitney          27 Fast Swim Team-CA      59.91    1:00.68 qOLYM  
                  28.30     1:00.68 (32.38)                                        
 15 *Trepp, Jane              23 Una Lsu-LA/LSU       1:00.98    1:00.80 qOLYM  
                  27.80     1:00.80 (33.00)                                        
 16 Hendry, Chelsea           23 Una Lsu-LA           1:00.91    1:00.82 qOLYM  
                  28.17     1:00.82 (32.65)                                        
 17 Barker, Olivia            16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:00.64    1:00.84 qOLYM  
                  28.65     1:00.84 (32.19)                                        
 18 *Fesenko, Kateryna        23 Indiana Universi-IN    55.73Y   1:00.90 qOLYM  
                  28.28     1:00.90 (32.62)                                        
 19 Mills, Katherine          22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    59.67    1:00.91 qOLYM  
                  28.78     1:00.91 (32.13)                                        
 20 *Worrall, Lucy            19 Una MS-FG/UMIAMI(FL    54.35Y   1:00.97 qOLYM  
                  28.45     1:00.97 (32.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hu, Janet                 15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:01.11    1:01.11 qOLYM  
                  28.53     1:01.11 (32.58)                                        
 22 *Smolenova, Denisa        22 Southern Methodi-NT  1:01.40    1:01.15 qOLYM  
                  28.18     1:01.15 (32.97)                                        
 23 *Lacroix, Audrey          28 PPO                    59.02    1:01.18 qOLYM  
                  28.82     1:01.18 (32.36)                                        
 24 Georoff, Andrea           28 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:00.20    1:01.25 qOLYM  
                  28.26     1:01.25 (32.99)                                        
 25 Kinnear, Kathryn          17 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  1:00.84    1:01.29 qOLYM  
                  28.43     1:01.29 (32.86)                                        
 26 *Siebner, Keren           21 Bnei Herzliya/Georg  1:02.40    1:01.34 qOLYM  
                  29.03     1:01.34 (32.31)                                        
 27 King, Mary Elizabeth      18 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:02.38    1:01.43 qOLYM  
                  28.93     1:01.43 (32.50)                                        
 28 Li, Celina                16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:00.14    1:01.49 qOLYM  
                  29.03     1:01.49 (32.46)                                        
 29 Bechtel, Christina        18 U. of Kentucky-KY/E  1:01.09    1:01.54 qOLYM  
                  27.91     1:01.54 (33.63)                                        
 30 Botek, Anne-marie         23 T2 Aquatics-FL       1:00.83    1:01.56 qOLYM  
                  28.00     1:01.56 (33.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 De Paul, Lyndsay          23 Trojan Swim Club-CA    59.01    1:01.56 OLYM   
                  29.04     1:01.56 (32.52)                                        
 32 Hinds, Natalie            17 City Of Midland-WT   1:01.81    1:01.69 OLYM   
                  29.11     1:01.69 (32.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Schneider, Mary           15 Academy Bullets-IL   1:01.98    1:01.73 OLYM   
                  28.29     1:01.73 (33.44)                                        
 34 Fittin, Ann               22 Maryland Terrapi-PV  1:02.79    1:01.76 OLYM   
                  28.40     1:01.76 (33.36)                                        
 35 Bateman, Sarah            21 University of Fl-FL  1:00.15    1:01.85 OLYM   
                  28.40     1:01.85 (33.45)                                        
 36 Weaver, Courtney          15 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI  1:00.85    1:01.93 OLYM   
                  29.37     1:01.93 (32.56)                                        
 36 Howe, Ally                15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:01.37    1:01.93 OLYM   
                  28.74     1:01.93 (33.19)                                        
 38 Nolan, Kathleen           20 University Of No-NC  1:00.36    1:01.96 OLYM   
                  28.94     1:01.96 (33.02)                                        
 39 *Tavernier, Angela        28 Auburn Aquatics-SE   1:01.43    1:01.97 OLYM   
                  29.37     1:01.97 (32.60)                                        
 40 Evans, Jordan             21 Georgia Tech-GA/Geo  1:02.86    1:01.99 OLYM   
                  28.99     1:01.99 (33.00)                                        
 41 *Mainville, Sandrine      19 PPO                  1:00.81    1:02.02 WNAT   
                  28.51     1:02.02 (33.51)                                        
 42 Cefal, Michelle           16 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:01.33    1:02.09 WNAT   
                  29.90     1:02.09 (32.19)                                        
 43 Nelson, Kelly             24 Una Ssc-MA           1:00.84    1:02.18 WNAT   
                  29.44     1:02.18 (32.74)                                        
 43 Acker, Rachael            17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:01.92    1:02.18 WNAT   
                  28.97     1:02.18 (33.21)                                        
 45 Todhunter, Logan          21 Unattached-NI        1:02.35    1:02.21 WNAT   
                  29.18     1:02.21 (33.03)                                        
 46 Stafford, Nicole          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:01.95    1:02.37 WNAT   
                  29.35     1:02.37 (33.02)                                        
 47 Feeser, Kristiana         21 Western Kentucky-KY  1:03.35    1:02.38 WNAT   
                  29.47     1:02.38 (32.91)                                        
 48 *Poon, Victoria           27 PPO                  1:01.36    1:02.52 WNAT   
                  28.88     1:02.52 (33.64)                                        
 48 Butler, Danielle          21 Una Swim-FL            55.92Y   1:02.52 WNAT   
                  29.26     1:02.52 (33.26)                                        
 50 Jones, Lydia              16 SwimAtlanta-GA         55.46Y   1:02.55 WNAT   
                  29.35     1:02.55 (33.20)                                        
 51 *Saarnak, Annika          23 California Aquat-PC  1:01.59    1:02.58 WNAT   
                  28.93     1:02.58 (33.65)                                        
 52 Barbiea, Danielle         18 University of Lo-KY  1:02.38    1:02.60 WNAT   
                  28.71     1:02.60 (33.89)                                        
 53 Wakeley, Bethany          20 Liberty Aquatics-VA  1:02.61    1:02.73 WNAT   
                  29.61     1:02.73 (33.12)                                        
 54 Neal, Lia                 16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.14    1:02.77 WNAT   
                  29.85     1:02.77 (32.92)                                        
 55 Gibson, Carly             22 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.92Y   1:02.94 WNAT   
                  29.28     1:02.94 (33.66)                                        
 56 *Persson, Ida             24 University Of Al-SE  1:02.82    1:03.02 WNAT   
                  29.29     1:03.02 (33.73)                                        
 57 Kingsley, Megan           15 Una Mpsc-SC            55.65Y   1:03.04 WNAT   
                  29.39     1:03.04 (33.65)                                        
 58 Reynolds, Sarah           17 Montgomery YMCA-SE   1:03.01    1:03.08 WNAT   
                  29.60     1:03.08 (33.48)                                        
 59 Worrell, Kelsi            17 Jersey Storm Swi-MA  1:03.20    1:03.11 WNAT   
                  28.57     1:03.11 (34.54)                                        
 60 *Nugent, Amanda           20 West Virginia Un-WV  1:00.70    1:03.14 WNAT   
                  29.33     1:03.14 (33.81)                                        
 61 Conway, Emily             19 University of Lo-KY  1:02.17    1:03.15 WNAT   
                  29.24     1:03.15 (33.91)                                        
 61 Mittel, Mary              19 University of Lo-KY    54.87Y   1:03.15 WNAT   
                  29.25     1:03.15 (33.90)                                        
 63 Hyde, Hayes               21 Yale University-CT   1:02.61    1:03.24 WNAT   
                  29.44     1:03.24 (33.80)                                        
 64 Anchustegui, Natalia      17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    55.83Y   1:03.26 WNAT   
                  29.38     1:03.26 (33.88)                                        
 65 Katz, Taylor              17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL    55.83Y   1:03.27 WNAT   
                  29.67     1:03.27 (33.60)                                        
 65 Ruby, Charlotte           17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:02.47    1:03.27 WNAT   
                  30.07     1:03.27 (33.20)                                        
 67 Flickinger, Hali          17 York YMCA-MA         1:01.81    1:03.31 WNAT   
                  29.91     1:03.31 (33.40)                                        
 68 Chan, Olivia              16 Long Island Expr-MR    55.64Y   1:03.35 WNAT   
                  29.26     1:03.35 (34.09)                                        
 69 Malone, Aja               15 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:03.02    1:03.38 WNAT   
                  29.69     1:03.38 (33.69)                                        
 69 Galletti, Catherine       17 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL    55.15Y   1:03.38 WNAT   
                  29.09     1:03.38 (34.29)                                        
 71 *Gerotto, Julia           18 U. of Kentucky-KY    1:03.01    1:03.41 OP-B   
                  29.94     1:03.41 (33.47)                                        
 72 Schwee, Suzanne           22 University Of Al-SE    54.84Y   1:03.43 OP-B   
                  29.12     1:03.43 (34.31)                                        
 73 McInerny, Haley           14 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:03.29    1:03.45 OP-B   
                  29.50     1:03.45 (33.95)                                        
 74 Weiss, Taylor             16 Ian Goss-GA          1:03.11    1:03.46 OP-B   
                  29.14     1:03.46 (34.32)                                        
 75 Halligan, Bridget         23 Una T2-FL            1:02.71    1:03.49 OP-B   
                  29.02     1:03.49 (34.47)                                        
 76 Dalesandro, Gia           16 Fox Valley Swim-IL     54.93Y   1:03.52 OP-B   
                  29.61     1:03.52 (33.91)                                        
 77 Johnson, Faith            17 Star Aquatics-NC     1:03.26    1:03.53 OP-B   
                  28.77     1:03.53 (34.76)                                        
 78 Applegate, Madison        17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:03.15    1:03.54 OP-B   
                  29.76     1:03.54 (33.78)                                        
 79 Forrester, Patricia       17 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:02.10    1:03.57 OP-B   
                  29.74     1:03.57 (33.83)                                        
 80 Norkus, Diana             19 U. of Kentucky-KY      55.29Y   1:03.60        
                  29.62     1:03.60 (33.98)                                        
 81 Reis, Isabel              15 Exeter Swim Team-NE    55.82Y   1:03.62        
                  29.30     1:03.62 (34.32)                                        
 82 Schmitt, Summer           16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:03.26    1:03.65        
                  29.76     1:03.65 (33.89)                                        
 83 House, Hanna              16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:03.09    1:03.66        
                  29.85     1:03.66 (33.81)                                        
 84 Stewart, Sada             17 York YMCA-MA           55.56Y   1:03.68        
                  29.83     1:03.68 (33.85)                                        
 85 Usinger, Brittany         14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:02.97    1:03.69        
                  29.76     1:03.69 (33.93)                                        
 86 Alf-Huynh, Kayla          20 Unattached-OR/Tulan    55.74Y   1:03.72        
                  29.92     1:03.72 (33.80)                                        
 87 Myers, Amanda             21 Unattached-KY        1:03.12    1:03.85        
                  28.95     1:03.85 (34.90)                                        
 88 Rodriguez, Caroline       26 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:02.60    1:03.86        
                  29.05     1:03.86 (34.81)                                        
 88 Benefield, Gloria         22 California Polyt-CA    55.78Y   1:03.86        
                  29.37     1:03.86 (34.49)                                        
 88 Prim, Julianna            20 North Carolina S-NC    55.83Y   1:03.86        
                  30.22     1:03.86 (33.64)                                        
 91 *Johnson, Jessica         22 CASC                 1:02.27    1:03.89        
                  30.11     1:03.89 (33.78)                                        
 91 Martin, Madison           16 Greater Columbus-OH  1:02.74    1:03.89        
                  29.75     1:03.89 (34.14)                                        
 93 Mattingly, Zoe            18 Una Zsc-IN           1:02.65    1:03.91        
                  29.72     1:03.91 (34.19)                                        
 94 Grima, Alicia             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:04.29    1:03.93        
                  29.97     1:03.93 (33.96)                                        
 94 Rusch, Madeline           16 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:02.59    1:03.93        
                  29.69     1:03.93 (34.24)                                        
 96 Cavanaugh, Meghan         21 Northwestern Uni-IL    54.85Y   1:03.94        
                  29.37     1:03.94 (34.57)                                        
 96 Karetnick, Morgan         17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:03.05    1:03.94        
                  29.48     1:03.94 (34.46)                                        
 98 Haufler, Allison          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:03.04    1:03.95        
                  29.57     1:03.95 (34.38)                                        
 99 Billeaud, Elizabeth       16 City Of Lafayett-LA  1:02.47    1:03.97        
                  29.77     1:03.97 (34.20)                                        
100 Murslack, Kristen         17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:02.26    1:04.05        
                  29.57     1:04.05 (34.48)                                        
101 Votava, Lauren            18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    55.52Y   1:04.06        
                  30.87     1:04.06 (33.19)                                        
102 Spinazzola, Bianca        17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    55.59Y   1:04.08        
                  29.52     1:04.08 (34.56)                                        
102 Darmody, Kellie           21 Navy Swimming-MD       55.01Y   1:04.08        
                  29.50     1:04.08 (34.58)                                        
104 McGowan, Brittany         21 Univ. of Illinoi-IL  1:03.29    1:04.09        
                  29.93     1:04.09 (34.16)                                        
105 *Sommerville, Alice       21 Cleveland State-LE     55.02Y   1:04.12        
                  29.90     1:04.12 (34.22)                                        
105 Holcombe, Haley           20 Air Force Academ-CO    55.31Y   1:04.12        
                  29.47     1:04.12 (34.65)                                        
107 Gillespie, Victoria       19 Blue Hen Aquatic-MA    55.47Y   1:04.20        
                  30.47     1:04.20 (33.73)                                        
108 Ray, Christina            17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:02.71    1:04.22        
                  29.54     1:04.22 (34.68)                                        
109 Skenandore, Kayla         17 Waukesha Express-WI  1:02.74    1:04.25        
                  29.84     1:04.25 (34.41)                                        
110 Hobson, Jorgi             19 Unattached-NM          55.92Y   1:04.26        
                  28.85     1:04.26 (35.41)                                        
111 Coonce, Molly             17 Academy Bullets-IL     55.51Y   1:04.46        
                  30.03     1:04.46 (34.43)                                        
112 Vredeveld, Kristen        16 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:03.39    1:04.50        
                  30.01     1:04.50 (34.49)                                        
113 Stout, Jordan             14 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    55.66Y   1:04.51        
                  29.75     1:04.51 (34.76)                                        
113 *Zalewski, Ellese         20 University of Fl-FL  1:00.65    1:04.51        
                  29.79     1:04.51 (34.72)                                        
113 Marsh, Jenna              16 Billings Aquatic-MT    55.34Y   1:04.51        
                  30.11     1:04.51 (34.40)                                        
116 McElfresh, Erin           16 Lansing Cats-NI      1:01.49    1:04.53        
                  30.15     1:04.53 (34.38)                                        
117 Selts, Brittany           22 Miami Swimming-FG      55.12Y   1:04.56        
                  29.31     1:04.56 (35.25)                                        
117 Albertoli, Kaitlyn        15 Una Azot-CA          1:03.25    1:04.56        
                  30.02     1:04.56 (34.54)                                        
117 Marrkand, Jennifer        16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:03.31    1:04.56        
                  30.25     1:04.56 (34.31)                                        
120 Cleak, Rachel             19 California Polyt-CA    55.81Y   1:04.67        
                  29.79     1:04.67 (34.88)                                        
121 Thomas, Naomi             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    55.25Y   1:04.69        
                  29.87     1:04.69 (34.82)                                        
122 Beagle, Jacie             17 Rapid City Racer-SD    55.27Y   1:04.77        
                  30.39     1:04.77 (34.38)                                        
123 Meng, Alison              18 Univ. of Illinoi-IL  1:02.99    1:04.92        
                  29.88     1:04.92 (35.04)                                        
124 *Atkinson, Alia           22 South Florida Aq-FG  1:02.57    1:04.93        
                  30.18     1:04.93 (34.75)                                        
125 Fujimura, Aya             20 Unattached-CA/AZOT     55.56Y   1:05.03        
                  30.56     1:05.03 (34.47)                                        
126 Myers, Abby               18 U. of Kentucky-KY    1:03.34    1:05.07        
                  29.91     1:05.07 (35.16)                                        
127 Luchansky, Kathryn        17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:02.98    1:05.08        
                  30.07     1:05.08 (35.01)                                        
128 Kitchens, Kaitlin         15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    55.92Y   1:05.23        
                  29.66     1:05.23 (35.57)                                        
129 Conlon, Kali              16 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC    55.83Y   1:05.29        
                  30.11     1:05.29 (35.18)                                        
130 Hubert, Jessica           20 Una MA-VA/ODU          55.99Y   1:05.34        
                  30.51     1:05.34 (34.83)                                        
131 Wenzlau, Margaret         18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:03.84    1:05.36        
                  30.45     1:05.36 (34.91)                                        
132 Barczak, Nicole           18 University Of No-NC    55.83Y   1:05.56        
                  30.54     1:05.56 (35.02)                                        
133 Lukins, Caroline          21 Unattached-MR/Colum    55.35Y   1:05.74        
                  29.64     1:05.74 (36.10)                                        
134 Meili, Katie              20 Unattached-MR/Colum    55.15Y   1:05.87        
                  30.06     1:05.87 (35.81)                                        
135 Haven, Angela             21 California Polyt-CA    55.72Y   1:05.94        
                  30.45     1:05.94 (35.49)                                        
136 Gwarjanski, Anna          19 University Of Al-SE    55.24Y   1:05.97        
                  31.06     1:05.97 (34.91)                                        
137 *Francis, Libby           19 St. Francis Univ-AM    55.71Y   1:06.69        
                  29.63     1:06.69 (37.06)                                        
 -- *Vourna, Kristel          19 University Of Al-SE    59.27        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Kylliainen, Tanja         18 University of Lo-KY  1:02.17S       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Kropp, Andrea             18 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  1:00.98S       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- *Favoreto, Natalia        22 East Carolina  U-NC    55.57Y        NS        
 -- Griffith, Mary            17 Lodi City Swim C-SN  1:03.17         NS        
 -- Saghafi, Ariana           13 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:03.27        SCR        
 -- Chenault, Chelsea         17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:02.92        SCR        
 -- *Thomas, Noemie           15 Van. Dolphins          59.65        SCR        
 -- Burchell, Patricia        18 University Of Al-SE    55.70Y       SCR        
 -- Parsons, Kristina         20 Unattached-MR/Colum  1:03.26        SCR        
 -- *Povazsay, Eszter         21 University of Lo-KY    54.75Y       SCR        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:01.81  10/21/2009 Liu Zige, CHN                              
    American: A 2:04.14   7/30/2009 Mary DeScenza, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 2:05.96   8/13/1981 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside                  
LC Nationals: M 2:05.96   8/13/1981 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside                  
 Oly. Trials:   2:16.49                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   2:18.29                                                        
                2:16.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:16.49  OPEN 2012 US Open
                2:18.29  WNAT 2011 Winter National
                2:19.69  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hersey, Kathleen          21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:09.84    2:08.83 OLYM   
                  29.01     1:00.93 (31.92)     1:34.47 (33.54)     2:08.83 (34.36)
  2 Tosky, Jasmine            17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:10.58    2:09.74 OLYM   
                  28.66     1:00.78 (32.12)     1:34.60 (33.82)     2:09.74 (35.14)
  3 Breeden, Elaine           23 Unattached-PC        2:11.79    2:10.08 OLYM   
                  29.31     1:01.82 (32.51)     1:35.62 (33.80)     2:10.08 (34.46)
  4 Vandenberg, Kimberly      27 New York Athleti-MR  2:12.11    2:10.59 OLYM   
                  29.55     1:02.47 (32.92)     1:35.97 (33.50)     2:10.59 (34.62)
  5 Crippen, Teresa           21 University of Fl-FL  2:12.79    2:11.46 OLYM   
                  30.20     1:03.26 (33.06)     1:36.96 (33.70)     2:11.46 (34.50)
  6 Forrester, Alexandra      20 Yale University-CT   2:13.10    2:12.81 OLYM   
                  28.53     1:02.01 (33.48)     1:36.70 (34.69)     2:12.81 (36.11)
  7 *Lacroix, Audrey          28 PPO                  2:13.64    2:13.07 OLYM   
                  30.22     1:04.15 (33.93)     1:38.53 (34.38)     2:13.07 (34.54)
  8 De Paul, Lyndsay          23 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:13.07    2:13.92 OLYM   
                  29.46     1:02.95 (33.49)     1:38.12 (35.17)     2:13.92 (35.80)
  9 Mills, Katherine          22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:12.69    2:13.99 OLYM   
                  30.39     1:03.70 (33.31)     1:38.24 (34.54)     2:13.99 (35.75)
 10 *Nugent, Amanda           20 West Virginia Un-WV  2:13.80    2:14.38 OLYM   
                  30.34     1:04.76 (34.42)     1:39.45 (34.69)     2:14.38 (34.93)
B - Final
 11 Li, Celina                16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:14.33    2:12.38 OLYM   
                  29.30     1:03.25 (33.95)     1:38.23 (34.98)     2:12.38 (34.15)
 12 Barker, Olivia            16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:14.62    2:12.60 OLYM   
                  29.31     1:03.40 (34.09)     1:38.70 (35.30)     2:12.60 (33.90)
 13 Hu, Janet                 15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:14.78    2:12.76 OLYM   
                  29.78     1:03.65 (33.87)     1:38.18 (34.53)     2:12.76 (34.58)
 14 Weaver, Courtney          15 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI  2:15.61    2:13.88 OLYM   
                  30.01     1:04.02 (34.01)     1:39.00 (34.98)     2:13.88 (34.88)
 15 Stewart, Kendyl           17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:15.86    2:14.19 OLYM   
                  29.12     1:02.25 (33.13)     1:37.10 (34.85)     2:14.19 (37.09)
 16 *Smolenova, Denisa        22 Southern Methodi-NT  2:15.87    2:14.29 OLYM   
                  29.96     1:03.64 (33.68)     1:38.69 (35.05)     2:14.29 (35.60)
 17 *Delmar, Lindsay          18 Univ. of Calgary     2:15.64    2:14.73 OLYM   
                  29.85     1:03.82 (33.97)     1:38.66 (34.84)     2:14.73 (36.07)
 18 Kingsley, Megan           15 Una Mpsc-SC          2:15.74    2:15.38 OLYM   
                  29.99     1:03.50 (33.51)     1:38.67 (35.17)     2:15.38 (36.71)
 19 Howe, Ally                15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:15.85    2:15.42 OLYM   
                  29.60     1:03.87 (34.27)     1:39.24 (35.37)     2:15.42 (36.18)
 20 Nelson, Kelly             24 Una Ssc-MA           2:14.81    2:16.86 WNAT   
                  29.79     1:04.31 (34.52)     1:39.94 (35.63)     2:16.86 (36.92)
C - Final
 21 Flickinger, Hali          17 York YMCA-MA         2:16.10    2:14.04 OLYM   
                  30.40     1:04.21 (33.81)     1:39.43 (35.22)     2:14.04 (34.61)
 22 Kylliainen, Tanja         18 University of Lo-KY  2:17.09    2:15.07 OLYM   
                  29.74     1:03.37 (33.63)     1:38.59 (35.22)     2:15.07 (36.48)
 23 Chenault, Chelsea         17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:16.91    2:15.33 OLYM   
                  30.81     1:04.93 (34.12)     1:39.56 (34.63)     2:15.33 (35.77)
 24 King, Meredith            20 Northwestern Uni-IL  2:16.86    2:16.53 WNAT   
                  30.83     1:05.15 (34.32)     1:40.75 (35.60)     2:16.53 (35.78)
 25 Ruby, Charlotte           17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:16.71    2:16.58 WNAT   
                  31.19     1:05.58 (34.39)     1:41.01 (35.43)     2:16.58 (35.57)
 26 Sims, Amanda              22 California Aquat-PC  2:16.05    2:16.74 WNAT   
                  29.69     1:04.10 (34.41)     1:40.13 (36.03)     2:16.74 (36.61)
 27 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.04    2:16.87 WNAT   
                  30.82     1:05.23 (34.41)     1:40.99 (35.76)     2:16.87 (35.88)
 28 Hyde, Hayes               21 Yale University-CT   2:16.31    2:17.13 WNAT   
                  30.65     1:04.79 (34.14)     1:40.25 (35.46)     2:17.13 (36.88)
 29 Jones, Lydia              16 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:16.21    2:17.71 WNAT   
                  31.31     1:06.30 (34.99)     1:42.06 (35.76)     2:17.71 (35.65)
 30 Spilman, Emma             14 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:17.12    2:17.73 WNAT   
                  30.60     1:04.89 (34.29)     1:40.73 (35.84)     2:17.73 (37.00)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:01.81  10/21/2009 Liu Zige, CHN                              
    American: A 2:04.14   7/30/2009 Mary DeScenza, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 2:05.96   8/13/1981 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside                  
LC Nationals: M 2:05.96   8/13/1981 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside                  
 Oly. Trials:   2:16.49                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   2:18.29                                                        
                2:16.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:16.49  OPEN 2012 US Open
                2:18.29  WNAT 2011 Winter National
                2:19.69  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hersey, Kathleen          21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:06.89    2:09.84 qOLYM  
                  29.17     1:01.24 (32.07)     1:35.30 (34.06)     2:09.84 (34.54)
  2 Tosky, Jasmine            17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:09.37    2:10.58 qOLYM  
                  29.08     1:01.96 (32.88)     1:36.00 (34.04)     2:10.58 (34.58)
  3 Breeden, Elaine           23 Unattached-PC        2:08.14    2:11.79 qOLYM  
                  29.32     1:02.14 (32.82)     1:36.45 (34.31)     2:11.79 (35.34)
  4 Vandenberg, Kimberly      27 New York Athleti-MR  2:09.85    2:12.11 qOLYM  
                  29.92     1:03.00 (33.08)     1:37.19 (34.19)     2:12.11 (34.92)
  5 Mills, Katherine          22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:11.51    2:12.69 qOLYM  
                  30.18     1:03.44 (33.26)     1:37.19 (33.75)     2:12.69 (35.50)
  6 Crippen, Teresa           21 University of Fl-FL  2:08.63    2:12.79 qOLYM  
                  30.61     1:04.04 (33.43)     1:38.59 (34.55)     2:12.79 (34.20)
  7 De Paul, Lyndsay          23 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:09.47    2:13.07 qOLYM  
                  30.16     1:03.88 (33.72)     1:38.67 (34.79)     2:13.07 (34.40)
  8 Forrester, Alexandra      20 Yale University-CT   1:55.51Y   2:13.10 qOLYM  
                  28.69     1:01.61 (32.92)     1:36.42 (34.81)     2:13.10 (36.68)
  9 *Lacroix, Audrey          28 PPO                  2:08.70    2:13.64 qOLYM  
                  29.89     1:02.93 (33.04)     1:37.48 (34.55)     2:13.64 (36.16)
 10 *Nugent, Amanda           20 West Virginia Un-WV  2:13.40    2:13.80 qOLYM  
                  30.48     1:04.26 (33.78)     1:38.47 (34.21)     2:13.80 (35.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Li, Celina                16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:11.77    2:14.33 qOLYM  
                  29.93     1:04.18 (34.25)     1:38.95 (34.77)     2:14.33 (35.38)
 12 Barker, Olivia            16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:11.65    2:14.62 qOLYM  
                  29.51     1:03.92 (34.41)     1:38.77 (34.85)     2:14.62 (35.85)
 13 Hu, Janet                 15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:13.49    2:14.78 qOLYM  
                  29.95     1:04.90 (34.95)     1:39.93 (35.03)     2:14.78 (34.85)
 14 Nelson, Kelly             24 Una Ssc-MA           2:12.75    2:14.81 qOLYM  
                  30.42     1:04.46 (34.04)     1:39.40 (34.94)     2:14.81 (35.41)
 15 Weaver, Courtney          15 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI  2:11.52    2:15.61 qOLYM  
                  30.52     1:05.03 (34.51)     1:40.57 (35.54)     2:15.61 (35.04)
 16 *Delmar, Lindsay          18 Univ. of Calgary     2:12.73    2:15.64 qOLYM  
                  30.65     1:04.90 (34.25)     1:40.12 (35.22)     2:15.64 (35.52)
 17 Kingsley, Megan           15 Una Mpsc-SC          2:15.49    2:15.74 qOLYM  
                  30.21     1:04.08 (33.87)     1:39.37 (35.29)     2:15.74 (36.37)
 18 Howe, Ally                15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:13.41    2:15.85 qOLYM  
                  30.03     1:04.23 (34.20)     1:39.95 (35.72)     2:15.85 (35.90)
 19 Stewart, Kendyl           17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:58.18Y   2:15.86 qOLYM  
                  29.63     1:03.40 (33.77)     1:38.51 (35.11)     2:15.86 (37.35)
 20 *Smolenova, Denisa        22 Southern Methodi-NT  2:15.55    2:15.87 qOLYM  
                  30.33     1:04.37 (34.04)     1:39.59 (35.22)     2:15.87 (36.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.20    2:16.04 qOLYM  
                  30.50     1:04.91 (34.41)     1:40.05 (35.14)     2:16.04 (35.99)
 22 Sims, Amanda              22 California Aquat-PC  1:56.25Y   2:16.05 qOLYM  
                  29.71     1:04.11 (34.40)     1:39.75 (35.64)     2:16.05 (36.30)
 23 Flickinger, Hali          17 York YMCA-MA         2:13.94    2:16.10 qOLYM  
                  30.62     1:04.86 (34.24)     1:40.39 (35.53)     2:16.10 (35.71)
 24 Jones, Lydia              16 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:17.68    2:16.21 qOLYM  
                  30.97     1:05.27 (34.30)     1:40.31 (35.04)     2:16.21 (35.90)
 25 Hyde, Hayes               21 Yale University-CT   2:17.65    2:16.31 qOLYM  
                  30.76     1:04.79 (34.03)     1:40.01 (35.22)     2:16.31 (36.30)
 26 Ruby, Charlotte           17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:15.85    2:16.71 qWNAT  
                  31.07     1:05.77 (34.70)     1:41.29 (35.52)     2:16.71 (35.42)
 27 King, Meredith            20 Northwestern Uni-IL  2:16.31    2:16.86 qWNAT  
                  31.15     1:05.77 (34.62)     1:41.32 (35.55)     2:16.86 (35.54)
 28 Chenault, Chelsea         17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:17.15    2:16.91 qWNAT  
                  30.07     1:03.95 (33.88)     1:39.91 (35.96)     2:16.91 (37.00)
 29 Kylliainen, Tanja         18 University of Lo-KY  2:16.54    2:17.09 qWNAT  
                  29.88     1:04.20 (34.32)     1:40.34 (36.14)     2:17.09 (36.75)
 30 Spilman, Emma             14 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:15.58    2:17.12 qWNAT  
                  31.04     1:05.06 (34.02)     1:40.52 (35.46)     2:17.12 (36.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Chin, Abigail             18 University of Lo-KY  2:02.01Y   2:17.13 WNAT   
                  30.99     1:05.25 (34.26)     1:40.62 (35.37)     2:17.13 (36.51)
 32 Bechtel, Christina        18 U. of Kentucky-KY/E  2:17.14    2:17.21 WNAT   
                  30.45     1:03.68 (33.23)     1:39.05 (35.37)     2:17.21 (38.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Swensen, Astrid           14 YMCA of the Nort-NE  2:16.38    2:17.45 WNAT   
                  30.75     1:05.95 (35.20)     1:41.62 (35.67)     2:17.45 (35.83)
 34 Bohunicky, Jamie          21 University of Fl-FL  2:12.10    2:17.53 WNAT   
                  31.72     1:06.77 (35.05)     1:42.13 (35.36)     2:17.53 (35.40)
 35 Schwee, Suzanne           22 University Of Al-SE  1:58.14Y   2:17.54 WNAT   
                  30.20     1:04.59 (34.39)     1:40.05 (35.46)     2:17.54 (37.49)
 36 Katz, Taylor              17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:15.36    2:17.56 WNAT   
                  30.68     1:05.36 (34.68)     1:41.19 (35.83)     2:17.56 (36.37)
 37 White, Madison            17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:15.23    2:17.58 WNAT   
                  30.56     1:04.98 (34.42)     1:41.29 (36.31)     2:17.58 (36.29)
 38 Prim, Julianna            20 North Carolina S-NC  2:00.48Y   2:17.81 WNAT   
                  31.60     1:06.29 (34.69)     1:41.01 (34.72)     2:17.81 (36.80)
 39 Enguidanos, Belen         18 California Polyt-CA  2:17.88    2:18.01 WNAT   
                  31.24     1:05.29 (34.05)     1:41.02 (35.73)     2:18.01 (36.99)
 40 King, Mary Elizabeth      18 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:16.49    2:18.20 WNAT   
                  30.74     1:05.35 (34.61)     1:41.33 (35.98)     2:18.20 (36.87)
 41 *Johnson, Jessica         22 CASC                 2:15.82    2:18.32 OP-B   
                  30.77     1:05.47 (34.70)     1:41.55 (36.08)     2:18.32 (36.77)
 42 Brady, Sharlene           15 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:17.72    2:18.41 OP-B   
                  30.88     1:05.60 (34.72)     1:41.40 (35.80)     2:18.41 (37.01)
 43 Kinnear, Kathryn          17 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  2:15.80    2:18.42 OP-B   
                  29.45     1:04.48 (35.03)     1:41.79 (37.31)     2:18.42 (36.63)
 44 Stafford, Nicole          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:16.22    2:18.49 OP-B   
                  31.19     1:06.22 (35.03)     1:41.95 (35.73)     2:18.49 (36.54)
 45 Ciesielski, Courtney      19 University Of Te-SE  2:02.30Y   2:18.56 OP-B   
                  31.30     1:05.90 (34.60)     1:41.71 (35.81)     2:18.56 (36.85)
 46 Haglund, Karie            24 T2 Aquatics-FL       2:17.92    2:18.68 OP-B   
                  32.32     1:07.66 (35.34)     1:43.68 (36.02)     2:18.68 (35.00)
 47 Cefal, Michelle           16 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:15.82    2:18.70 OP-B   
                  31.66     1:06.57 (34.91)     1:42.45 (35.88)     2:18.70 (36.25)
 48 Kaduboski, Anne           22 MetroWest Aquati-NE  2:01.34Y   2:18.82 OP-B   
                  31.06     1:05.79 (34.73)     1:42.06 (36.27)     2:18.82 (36.76)
 48 Nolan, Kathleen           20 University Of No-NC  2:14.06    2:18.82 OP-B   
                  30.80     1:06.40 (35.60)     1:42.65 (36.25)     2:18.82 (36.17)
 50 Soderholm, Rebecca        19 Northwestern Uni-IL  2:17.20    2:18.85 OP-B   
                  30.93     1:05.14 (34.21)     1:41.03 (35.89)     2:18.85 (37.82)
 51 Phillips, Eleanor         19 University Of Sa-SI  2:15.28    2:18.98 OP-B   
                  31.75     1:06.76 (35.01)     1:42.69 (35.93)     2:18.98 (36.29)
 52 Beisel, Elizabeth         19 University of Fl-FL  2:12.65    2:19.01 OP-B   
                  30.89     1:06.26 (35.37)     1:42.36 (36.10)     2:19.01 (36.65)
 53 *Gerotto, Julia           18 U. of Kentucky-KY    1:59.84Y   2:19.38 OP-B   
                  30.89     1:06.02 (35.13)     1:41.90 (35.88)     2:19.38 (37.48)
 54 Ehret, Jane               19 Seton Hall Unive-NJ  2:02.42Y   2:19.57 OP-B   
                  31.33     1:05.92 (34.59)     1:42.23 (36.31)     2:19.57 (37.34)
 55 *Worrall, Lucy            19 Una MS-FG/UMIAMI(FL  2:01.23Y   2:19.67 OP-B   
                  31.05     1:06.28 (35.23)     1:43.11 (36.83)     2:19.67 (36.56)
 56 Antoniuk, Nicole          17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:18.15    2:19.93        
                  31.53     1:06.54 (35.01)     1:43.04 (36.50)     2:19.93 (36.89)
 57 Myers, Abby               18 U. of Kentucky-KY    2:18.00    2:20.05        
                  31.36     1:05.95 (34.59)     1:42.40 (36.45)     2:20.05 (37.65)
 58 Knutson, Dagny            19 Una Gsc-FL           2:12.97    2:20.06        
                  31.17     1:06.63 (35.46)     1:42.94 (36.31)     2:20.06 (37.12)
 59 Linker, Katelyn           18 North Carolina S-NC  2:00.01Y   2:20.30        
                  31.69     1:07.07 (35.38)     1:43.42 (36.35)     2:20.30 (36.88)
 60 Clifford, Lauren          21 Northwestern Uni-IL  2:00.17Y   2:21.00        
                  32.20     1:07.87 (35.67)     1:44.34 (36.47)     2:21.00 (36.66)
 61 Kropp, Andrea             18 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  2:09.71S   2:21.02        
                  31.02     1:06.35 (35.33)     1:43.50 (37.15)     2:21.02 (37.52)
 62 Benefield, Gloria         22 California Polyt-CA  2:02.05Y   2:21.05        
                  31.02     1:06.39 (35.37)     1:43.35 (36.96)     2:21.05 (37.70)
 63 Carner, Amanda            18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:59.89Y   2:21.47        
                  31.34     1:06.99 (35.65)     1:44.29 (37.30)     2:21.47 (37.18)
 64 Worrell, Kelsi            17 Jersey Storm Swi-MA  2:01.28Y   2:21.56        
                  30.68     1:06.02 (35.34)     1:43.26 (37.24)     2:21.56 (38.30)
 65 Smith, Meghan             19 Duquesne Univeri-AM  2:01.93Y   2:21.70        
                  31.13     1:06.67 (35.54)     1:43.44 (36.77)     2:21.70 (38.26)
 66 McElfresh, Erin           16 Lansing Cats-NI      2:15.00    2:21.85        
                  32.01     1:08.08 (36.07)     1:44.89 (36.81)     2:21.85 (36.96)
 67 Rankin, Megan             17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:13.14    2:21.93        
                  31.81     1:08.58 (36.77)     1:45.20 (36.62)     2:21.93 (36.73)
 68 Hubert, Jessica           20 Una MA-VA/ODU        2:00.37Y   2:21.99        
                  31.12     1:06.41 (35.29)     1:43.43 (37.02)     2:21.99 (38.56)
 69 Stewart, Sada             17 York YMCA-MA         2:01.60Y   2:22.16        
                  31.49     1:06.86 (35.37)     1:44.29 (37.43)     2:22.16 (37.87)
 70 Gallagher, Holly          19 University Of Co-CT  2:02.97Y   2:22.33        
                  31.73     1:07.54 (35.81)     1:44.96 (37.42)     2:22.33 (37.37)
 71 Faykes, Lauren            21 Unattached-MA        2:03.09Y   2:22.37        
                  30.76     1:05.85 (35.09)     1:43.32 (37.47)     2:22.37 (39.05)
 72 Haufler, Allison          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:01.19Y   2:22.64        
                  31.10     1:06.46 (35.36)     1:43.67 (37.21)     2:22.64 (38.97)
 73 Fujimura, Aya             20 Unattached-CA/AZOT   2:01.98Y   2:22.71        
                  31.35     1:07.20 (35.85)     1:44.58 (37.38)     2:22.71 (38.13)
 74 Norkus, Diana             19 U. of Kentucky-KY    2:01.55Y   2:22.74        
                  31.28     1:06.49 (35.21)     1:43.82 (37.33)     2:22.74 (38.92)
 74 *Olsson, Joanna           21 Cleveland State-LE   2:02.56Y   2:22.74        
                  31.64     1:06.92 (35.28)     1:44.55 (37.63)     2:22.74 (38.19)
 76 Lukins, Caroline          21 Unattached-MR/Colum  2:02.31Y   2:24.14        
                  31.22     1:07.22 (36.00)     1:44.84 (37.62)     2:24.14 (39.30)
 77 *Zalewski, Ellese         20 University of Fl-FL  2:17.91    2:24.69        
                  31.09     1:07.94 (36.85)     1:46.12 (38.18)     2:24.69 (38.57)
 78 Conway, Emily             19 University of Lo-KY  2:01.11Y   2:24.92        
                  31.38     1:07.42 (36.04)     1:45.06 (37.64)     2:24.92 (39.86)
 79 France, Kylie             21 California Polyt-CA  2:02.23Y   2:24.94        
                  32.00     1:08.08 (36.08)     1:45.85 (37.77)     2:24.94 (39.09)
 80 Cavanaugh, Meghan         21 Northwestern Uni-IL  2:02.03Y   2:25.20        
                  31.45     1:07.32 (35.87)     1:44.89 (37.57)     2:25.20 (40.31)
 81 *Halkides, Lysistrati     19 Una Fsla-FL          2:16.53    2:26.27        
                  31.03     1:07.08 (36.05)     1:45.78 (38.70)     2:26.27 (40.49)
 82 Holcombe, Haley           20 Air Force Academ-CO  2:02.36Y   2:26.87        
                  32.82     1:10.25 (37.43)     1:48.80 (38.55)     2:26.87 (38.07)
 83 Skenandore, Kayla         17 Waukesha Express-WI  2:17.70    2:28.70        
                  32.06     1:08.73 (36.67)     1:48.03 (39.30)     2:28.70 (40.67)
 -- Rogers, Caitlin           21 Unattached-MR/Colum  2:01.58Y        DQ        
                  32.00     1:08.31 (36.31)                                        
 -- Forrester, Patricia       17 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:15.48         DQ        
                  30.97     1:06.09 (35.12)     1:42.36 (36.27)          DQ (36.09)
 -- Applegate, Madison        17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:02.95Y        DQ        
                  29.75     1:03.94 (34.19)                                        
 -- Griffith, Mary            17 Lodi City Swim C-SN  2:00.52Y       SCR        
 -- *Thomas, Noemie           15 Van. Dolphins        2:13.89        SCR        
 -- McGowan, Brittany         21 Univ. of Illinoi-IL  2:02.04Y       SCR        
 -- Rauscher, Meaghan         20 East Carolina  U-NC  2:01.36Y       SCR        
 -- Gray, Lauren              18 Una Ecua-NC/ECU      2:16.78        SCR        
 -- Vaughn, Rheanna           19 Navy Swimming-MD     2:16.60        SCR        
 -- Stupp, Julie              25 Una Paq-FG           2:17.22        SCR        
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:06.15   7/27/2009 Ariana Kukors, USA                         
    American: A 2:06.15   7/27/2009 Ariana Kukors, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 2:09.34    7/7/2009 Julia Smit, Stanford Swimmin               
LC Nationals: M 2:09.34    7/7/2009 Julia Smit, Stanford                       
 Oly. Trials:   2:19.49                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   2:22.29                                                        
                2:19.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:19.49  OPEN 2012 US Open
                2:22.29  WNAT 2011 Winter National
                2:23.09  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leverenz, Caitlin         20 University of Ca-PC  2:13.65    2:09.39 OLYM   
                  28.14     1:01.57 (33.43)     1:38.05 (36.48)     2:09.39 (31.34)
  2 Pelton, Elizabeth         18 Una T2-FL            2:12.41    2:10.02 OLYM   
                  27.86     1:00.42 (32.56)     1:39.22 (38.80)     2:10.02 (30.80)
  3 Smit, Julia               23 Unattached-PC        2:15.29    2:11.55 OLYM   
                  28.90     1:02.32 (33.42)     1:40.35 (38.03)     2:11.55 (31.20)
  4 Hoff, Kathryn             22 Fast Swim Team-CA    2:13.20    2:12.55 OLYM   
                  28.65     1:02.19 (33.54)     1:41.02 (38.83)     2:12.55 (31.53)
  5 Hersey, Kathleen          21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:13.89    2:12.65 OLYM   
                  28.52     1:01.44 (32.92)     1:41.56 (40.12)     2:12.65 (31.09)
  6 *Wilkinson, Julia         24 Island Swimming      2:14.99    2:13.78 OLYM   
                  29.30     1:02.83 (33.53)     1:42.86 (40.03)     2:13.78 (30.92)
  7 Tosky, Jasmine            17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:15.69    2:17.30 OLYM   
                  28.87     1:04.59 (35.72)     1:45.29 (40.70)     2:17.30 (32.01)
  8 Beisel, Elizabeth         19 University of Fl-FL  2:14.95    2:17.69 OLYM   
                  30.16     1:04.53 (34.37)     1:45.41 (40.88)     2:17.69 (32.28)
  9 Scroggy, Morgan           23 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:16.45    2:18.92 OLYM   
                  29.67     1:04.43 (34.76)     1:47.00 (42.57)     2:18.92 (31.92)
 -- Li, Celina                16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:15.87         DQ        
                  28.49     1:03.06 (34.57)     1:42.94 (39.88)          DQ (32.38)
B - Final
 11 Dwelley, Kate             22 Unattached-PC        2:16.61    2:15.24 OLYM   
                  28.90     1:03.71 (34.81)     1:43.48 (39.77)     2:15.24 (31.76)
 12 Burnett, Whitney          27 Fast Swim Team-CA    2:16.57    2:16.10 OLYM   
                  28.71     1:02.81 (34.10)     1:43.46 (40.65)     2:16.10 (32.64)
 13 Jones, Kaitlyn            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:16.78    2:16.25 OLYM   
                  29.83     1:03.11 (33.28)     1:44.58 (41.47)     2:16.25 (31.67)
 14 Breeden, Elaine           23 Unattached-PC        2:17.74    2:16.82 OLYM   
                  28.76     1:04.04 (35.28)     1:44.74 (40.70)     2:16.82 (32.08)
 15 *Pierse, Hanna            23 Van. Dolphins        2:18.29    2:17.12 OLYM   
                  30.31     1:05.37 (35.06)     1:43.77 (38.40)     2:17.12 (33.35)
 15 Kropp, Andrea             18 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  2:17.64    2:17.12 OLYM   
                  30.07     1:06.14 (36.07)     1:44.54 (38.40)     2:17.12 (32.58)
 17 *Caldwell, Hilary         20 PSW                  2:17.93    2:17.24 OLYM   
                  29.94     1:03.47 (33.53)     1:44.81 (41.34)     2:17.24 (32.43)
 18 Linn, Ashlee              18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:18.11    2:18.06 OLYM   
                  30.61     1:04.58 (33.97)     1:46.25 (41.67)     2:18.06 (31.81)
 19 *Horner, Stephanie        22 Island Swimming      2:18.34    2:19.67 WNAT   
                  30.40     1:06.16 (35.76)     1:47.46 (41.30)     2:19.67 (32.21)
 20 *Seltenreich-Hodgson, Er  16 N. K. Barracudas     2:18.11    2:19.71 WNAT   
                  29.96     1:06.01 (36.05)     1:45.64 (39.63)     2:19.71 (34.07)
C - Final
 21 Crippen, Teresa           21 University of Fl-FL  2:18.78    2:17.18 OLYM   
                  29.42     1:03.74 (34.32)     1:46.48 (42.74)     2:17.18 (30.70)
 22 *Komarnycky, Alexa        22 Island Swimming      2:18.74    2:17.34 OLYM   
                  30.06     1:04.80 (34.74)     1:45.52 (40.72)     2:17.34 (31.82)
 23 De Paul, Lyndsay          23 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:18.36    2:17.39 OLYM   
                  29.17     1:04.33 (35.16)     1:45.00 (40.67)     2:17.39 (32.39)
 24 Flickinger, Hali          17 York YMCA-MA         2:18.51    2:17.44 OLYM   
                  29.34     1:03.55 (34.21)     1:45.91 (42.36)     2:17.44 (31.53)
 25 Haase, Sarah              17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:18.55    2:18.65 OLYM   
                  29.26     1:05.68 (36.42)     1:45.19 (39.51)     2:18.65 (33.46)
 26 Mills, Katherine          22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:19.09    2:19.14 OLYM   
                  29.29     1:05.65 (36.36)     1:47.52 (41.87)     2:19.14 (31.62)
 27 Howe, Ally                15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:19.02    2:19.61 WNAT   
                  29.26     1:04.36 (35.10)     1:47.38 (43.02)     2:19.61 (32.23)
 28 Herrmann, Danielle        24 Kansas Aquatics-MV   2:18.72    2:20.00 WNAT   
                  29.45     1:06.52 (37.07)     1:46.49 (39.97)     2:20.00 (33.51)
 29 Nelson, Kelly             24 Una Ssc-MA           2:19.09    2:20.05 WNAT   
                  29.63     1:04.95 (35.32)     1:47.26 (42.31)     2:20.05 (32.79)
 30 Brown, Allison            17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:18.73    2:21.32 WNAT   
                  30.24     1:06.69 (36.45)     1:48.25 (41.56)     2:21.32 (33.07)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:06.15   7/27/2009 Ariana Kukors, USA                         
    American: A 2:06.15   7/27/2009 Ariana Kukors, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 2:09.34    7/7/2009 Julia Smit, Stanford Swimmin               
LC Nationals: M 2:09.34    7/7/2009 Julia Smit, Stanford                       
 Oly. Trials:   2:19.49                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   2:22.29                                                        
                2:19.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:19.49  OPEN 2012 US Open
                2:22.29  WNAT 2011 Winter National
                2:23.09  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pelton, Elizabeth         18 Una T2-FL            2:14.31    2:12.41 qOLYM  
                  27.90     1:01.01 (33.11)     1:41.14 (40.13)     2:12.41 (31.27)
  2 Hoff, Kathryn             22 Fast Swim Team-CA    2:11.26    2:13.20 qOLYM  
                  28.75     1:02.86 (34.11)     1:41.19 (38.33)     2:13.20 (32.01)
  3 Leverenz, Caitlin         20 University of Ca-PC  2:10.40    2:13.65 qOLYM  
                  28.84     1:03.39 (34.55)     1:41.40 (38.01)     2:13.65 (32.25)
  4 Hersey, Kathleen          21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:15.41    2:13.89 qOLYM  
                  28.68     1:01.50 (32.82)     1:42.40 (40.90)     2:13.89 (31.49)
  5 Beisel, Elizabeth         19 University of Fl-FL  2:10.75    2:14.95 qOLYM  
                  29.97     1:04.00 (34.03)     1:43.94 (39.94)     2:14.95 (31.01)
  6 *Wilkinson, Julia         24 Island Swimming      2:11.92    2:14.99 qOLYM  
                  29.55     1:03.04 (33.49)     1:43.47 (40.43)     2:14.99 (31.52)
  7 Smit, Julia               23 Unattached-PC        2:11.79    2:15.29 qOLYM  
                  29.79     1:04.29 (34.50)     1:43.83 (39.54)     2:15.29 (31.46)
  8 Tosky, Jasmine            17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:13.70    2:15.69 qOLYM  
                  28.82     1:04.07 (35.25)     1:44.07 (40.00)     2:15.69 (31.62)
  9 Li, Celina                16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:16.62    2:15.87 qOLYM  
                  28.80     1:03.56 (34.76)     1:44.00 (40.44)     2:15.87 (31.87)
 10 Scroggy, Morgan           23 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:13.17    2:16.45 qOLYM  
                  29.29     1:03.39 (34.10)     1:44.97 (41.58)     2:16.45 (31.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Burnett, Whitney          27 Fast Swim Team-CA    2:14.13    2:16.57 qOLYM  
                  29.05     1:03.13 (34.08)     1:44.47 (41.34)     2:16.57 (32.10)
 12 Dwelley, Kate             22 Unattached-PC        2:16.07    2:16.61 qOLYM  
                  29.06     1:04.47 (35.41)     1:44.58 (40.11)     2:16.61 (32.03)
 13 Jones, Kaitlyn            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:16.32    2:16.78 qOLYM  
                  29.92     1:03.43 (33.51)     1:44.65 (41.22)     2:16.78 (32.13)
 14 Kropp, Andrea             18 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  2:14.79S   2:17.64 qOLYM  
                  30.16     1:06.02 (35.86)     1:44.84 (38.82)     2:17.64 (32.80)
 15 Breeden, Elaine           23 Unattached-PC        2:14.80    2:17.74 qOLYM  
                  29.07     1:04.67 (35.60)     1:45.22 (40.55)     2:17.74 (32.52)
 16 *Caldwell, Hilary         20 PSW                  2:18.32    2:17.93 qOLYM  
                  29.90     1:03.60 (33.70)     1:45.26 (41.66)     2:17.93 (32.67)
 17 *Seltenreich-Hodgson, Er  16 N. K. Barracudas     2:15.62    2:18.11 qOLYM  
                  29.82     1:05.48 (35.66)     1:44.71 (39.23)     2:18.11 (33.40)
 17 Linn, Ashlee              18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:20.25    2:18.11 qOLYM  
                  30.48     1:04.49 (34.01)     1:45.87 (41.38)     2:18.11 (32.24)
 19 *Pierse, Hanna            23 Van. Dolphins        2:17.30    2:18.29 qOLYM  
                  30.58     1:06.66 (36.08)     1:45.10 (38.44)     2:18.29 (33.19)
 20 *Horner, Stephanie        22 Island Swimming      2:15.48    2:18.34 qOLYM  
                  29.46     1:04.90 (35.44)     1:45.98 (41.08)     2:18.34 (32.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 De Paul, Lyndsay          23 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:15.58    2:18.36 qOLYM  
                  29.26     1:03.87 (34.61)     1:44.81 (40.94)     2:18.36 (33.55)
 22 Flickinger, Hali          17 York YMCA-MA         2:18.54    2:18.51 qOLYM  
                  29.33     1:03.94 (34.61)     1:46.75 (42.81)     2:18.51 (31.76)
 23 Haase, Sarah              17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:19.59    2:18.55 qOLYM  
                  29.33     1:05.15 (35.82)     1:44.83 (39.68)     2:18.55 (33.72)
 24 Herrmann, Danielle        24 Kansas Aquatics-MV   2:20.41    2:18.72 qOLYM  
                  29.45     1:05.83 (36.38)     1:45.33 (39.50)     2:18.72 (33.39)
 25 Brown, Allison            17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:15.69    2:18.73 qOLYM  
                  30.24     1:05.94 (35.70)     1:46.51 (40.57)     2:18.73 (32.22)
 26 *Komarnycky, Alexa        22 Island Swimming      2:14.84    2:18.74 qOLYM  
                  30.33     1:05.00 (34.67)     1:46.41 (41.41)     2:18.74 (32.33)
 27 Crippen, Teresa           21 University of Fl-FL  2:14.00    2:18.78 qOLYM  
                  29.88     1:03.95 (34.07)     1:47.16 (43.21)     2:18.78 (31.62)
 28 Howe, Ally                15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:19.66    2:19.02 qOLYM  
                  29.24     1:04.01 (34.77)     1:46.92 (42.91)     2:19.02 (32.10)
 29 Mills, Katherine          22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:00.40Y   2:19.09 qOLYM  
                  29.26     1:05.25 (35.99)     1:47.45 (42.20)     2:19.09 (31.64)
 29 Nelson, Kelly             24 Una Ssc-MA           2:18.05    2:19.09 qOLYM  
                  29.31     1:04.47 (35.16)     1:46.67 (42.20)     2:19.09 (32.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Kylliainen, Tanja         18 University of Lo-KY  2:18.94    2:19.13 OLYM   
                  29.37     1:05.01 (35.64)     1:45.42 (40.41)     2:19.13 (33.71)
 32 Smith, Elizabeth          22 Unattached-PC        2:17.36    2:19.19 OLYM   
                  30.05     1:07.17 (37.12)     1:46.37 (39.20)     2:19.19 (32.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Mueller, Justine          25 Unattached-NC        2:15.94    2:19.28 OLYM   
                  29.11     1:04.76 (35.65)     1:45.49 (40.73)     2:19.28 (33.79)
 34 Bates, Melissa            19 University of Ca-PC  2:19.01    2:19.74 WNAT   
                  30.03     1:08.55 (38.52)     1:47.99 (39.44)     2:19.74 (31.75)
 35 Durmer, Haley             17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:21.76    2:19.78 WNAT   
                  29.60     1:05.85 (36.25)     1:46.97 (41.12)     2:19.78 (32.81)
 36 Haglund, Karie            24 T2 Aquatics-FL       2:18.40    2:19.94 WNAT   
                  30.35     1:08.00 (37.65)     1:47.88 (39.88)     2:19.94 (32.06)
 37 *Svendsen, Therese        22 Southern Methodi-NT  2:17.32    2:20.02 WNAT   
                  29.43     1:04.24 (34.81)     1:46.61 (42.37)     2:20.02 (33.41)
 38 *Rashleigh, Kimberly      21 Una MA-VA/ODU        2:03.06Y   2:20.06 WNAT   
                  29.85     1:05.15 (35.30)     1:47.02 (41.87)     2:20.06 (33.04)
 39 Meili, Katie              20 Unattached-MR/Colum  2:22.09    2:20.11 WNAT   
                  29.91     1:06.88 (36.97)     1:47.29 (40.41)     2:20.11 (32.82)
 40 Stupp, Julie              25 Una Paq-FG           2:16.82    2:20.13 WNAT   
                  29.60     1:05.97 (36.37)     1:46.25 (40.28)     2:20.13 (33.88)
 41 Chin, Abigail             18 University of Lo-KY  2:20.97    2:20.30 WNAT   
                  29.95     1:05.48 (35.53)     1:47.37 (41.89)     2:20.30 (32.93)
 42 Hu, Janet                 15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:19.82    2:20.45 WNAT   
                  29.63     1:04.72 (35.09)     1:48.42 (43.70)     2:20.45 (32.03)
 43 Grima, Alicia             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:19.45    2:20.58 WNAT   
                  29.82     1:04.83 (35.01)     1:48.04 (43.21)     2:20.58 (32.54)
 44 Stewart, Kendyl           17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:20.99    2:20.62 WNAT   
                  28.64     1:03.81 (35.17)     1:48.52 (44.71)     2:20.62 (32.10)
 45 Brady, Sharlene           15 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:21.28    2:20.74 WNAT   
                  29.94     1:06.43 (36.49)     1:48.32 (41.89)     2:20.74 (32.42)
 46 Cameron, Emily            17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:16.64    2:20.85 WNAT   
                  29.79     1:07.12 (37.33)     1:47.97 (40.85)     2:20.85 (32.88)
 47 Williams, Kimberly        14 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  2:20.80    2:20.87 WNAT   
                  30.59     1:06.58 (35.99)     1:47.25 (40.67)     2:20.87 (33.62)
 48 Piehl, Caroline           18 University of Ca-PC  2:17.81    2:20.90 WNAT   
                  30.69     1:06.13 (35.44)     1:48.68 (42.55)     2:20.90 (32.22)
 49 *Johnson, Jessica         22 CASC                 2:17.40    2:20.94 WNAT   
                  29.78     1:06.36 (36.58)     1:48.20 (41.84)     2:20.94 (32.74)
 50 *Proud, Stephanie         23 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:22.04    2:20.95 WNAT   
                  30.84     1:04.93 (34.09)     1:48.39 (43.46)     2:20.95 (32.56)
 51 McGeath, Miriam           20 Duquesne Univeri-AM  2:02.09Y   2:21.10 WNAT   
                  30.96     1:07.29 (36.33)     1:47.42 (40.13)     2:21.10 (33.68)
 52 Runyon-Hass, Hannah       19 Western Kentucky-KY  2:19.77    2:21.14 WNAT   
                  29.93     1:06.02 (36.09)     1:47.50 (41.48)     2:21.14 (33.64)
 53 Anderson, Christine       20 Una MS-FG/UMIAMI(FL  2:03.84Y   2:21.19 WNAT   
                  30.28     1:07.72 (37.44)     1:48.49 (40.77)     2:21.19 (32.70)
 54 *Pierse, Annamay          27 Van. Dolphins        2:15.91    2:21.21 WNAT   
                  30.22     1:06.89 (36.67)     1:46.33 (39.44)     2:21.21 (34.88)
 55 *Smith, Emma              17 St Charles Swim-IL   2:02.82Y   2:21.29 WNAT   
                  30.37     1:06.32 (35.95)     1:47.76 (41.44)     2:21.29 (33.53)
 56 Soderholm, Rebecca        19 Northwestern Uni-IL  2:03.57Y   2:21.34 WNAT   
                  30.39     1:07.43 (37.04)     1:48.93 (41.50)     2:21.34 (32.41)
 57 *Snodgrass, Brooklynn     17 CASC                 2:20.70    2:21.38 WNAT   
                  29.62     1:04.12 (34.50)     1:47.54 (43.42)     2:21.38 (33.84)
 58 Danner, Ashley            21 George Mason Uni-PV  2:18.80    2:21.42 WNAT   
                  30.58     1:07.93 (37.35)     1:48.42 (40.49)     2:21.42 (33.00)
 59 Kinnear, Kathryn          17 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  2:20.29    2:21.58 WNAT   
                  29.11     1:04.97 (35.86)     1:49.68 (44.71)     2:21.58 (31.90)
 60 Geerdes, Sarah            21 University Of Sa-SI  2:21.77    2:21.59 WNAT   
                  30.10     1:08.05 (37.95)     1:48.45 (40.40)     2:21.59 (33.14)
 61 *Atkinson, Alia           22 South Florida Aq-FG  2:14.75    2:21.74 WNAT   
                  30.68     1:08.57 (37.89)     1:48.19 (39.62)     2:21.74 (33.55)
 62 Carner, Amanda            18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:20.61    2:21.79 WNAT   
                  30.92     1:05.30 (34.38)     1:49.51 (44.21)     2:21.79 (32.28)
 63 Stewart, Kylie            15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:22.22    2:21.80 WNAT   
                  29.40     1:03.57 (34.17)     1:48.68 (45.11)     2:21.80 (33.12)
 64 Lawrence, Micah           21 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:17.59    2:21.86 WNAT   
                  29.90     1:08.29 (38.39)     1:47.27 (38.98)     2:21.86 (34.59)
 65 Mitchell, Victoria        19 University of Lo-KY  2:20.59    2:21.89 WNAT   
                  31.42     1:06.82 (35.40)     1:49.84 (43.02)     2:21.89 (32.05)
 66 Locke, Lacey              16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:19.93    2:21.92 WNAT   
                  29.69     1:04.47 (34.78)     1:48.71 (44.24)     2:21.92 (33.21)
 67 *Efimova, Yuliya          19 Una Troj-CA          2:13.42    2:21.99 WNAT   
                  29.74     1:07.60 (37.86)     1:44.97 (37.37)     2:21.99 (37.02)
 68 Breed, Catherine          18 University of Ca-PC  2:21.89    2:22.00 WNAT   
                  30.26     1:06.79 (36.53)     1:50.52 (43.73)     2:22.00 (31.48)
 69 Jensen, Alicia            25 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:20.33    2:22.06 WNAT   
                  30.43     1:07.82 (37.39)     1:48.10 (40.28)     2:22.06 (33.96)
 70 *Halkides, Lysistrati     19 Una Fsla-FL          2:19.07    2:22.13 WNAT   
                  30.49     1:06.49 (36.00)     1:48.81 (42.32)     2:22.13 (33.32)
 71 King, Meredith            20 Northwestern Uni-IL  2:20.79    2:22.19 WNAT   
                  30.61     1:06.94 (36.33)     1:49.71 (42.77)     2:22.19 (32.48)
 72 Barker, Olivia            16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:22.13    2:22.20 WNAT   
                  28.75     1:05.25 (36.50)     1:49.13 (43.88)     2:22.20 (33.07)
 73 Evans, Laura              20 Unattached-FL        2:20.11    2:22.25 WNAT   
                  30.67     1:07.15 (36.48)     1:48.99 (41.84)     2:22.25 (33.26)
 74 Kibby, Crystal            19 Unattached-OR        2:03.14Y   2:22.32 OP-B   
                  31.16     1:08.16 (37.00)     1:48.48 (40.32)     2:22.32 (33.84)
 75 *Cadge, Victoria          22 Una Swim-FL          2:01.68Y   2:22.33 OP-B   
                  30.81     1:07.37 (36.56)     1:48.69 (41.32)     2:22.33 (33.64)
 76 Burchell, Patricia        18 University Of Al-SE  2:01.90Y   2:22.37 OP-B   
                  29.51     1:08.55 (39.04)     1:48.11 (39.56)     2:22.37 (34.26)
 77 Davis, Kimberly           18 Air Force Academ-CO  2:03.21Y   2:22.44 OP-B   
                  31.18     1:08.19 (37.01)     1:48.97 (40.78)     2:22.44 (33.47)
 78 Evans, Jordan             21 Georgia Tech-GA/Geo  2:02.35Y   2:22.55 OP-B   
                  29.44     1:07.02 (37.58)     1:49.39 (42.37)     2:22.55 (33.16)
 79 Upshaw, Arlyn             17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:21.84    2:22.56 OP-B   
                  30.56     1:06.61 (36.05)     1:49.36 (42.75)     2:22.56 (33.20)
 80 Patterson, Kathleen       21 Northwestern Uni-IL  2:03.12Y   2:22.61 OP-B   
                  30.49     1:08.17 (37.68)     1:49.64 (41.47)     2:22.61 (32.97)
 81 Landeck, Romy             17 First Colony Swi-GU  2:19.04    2:22.68 OP-B   
                  30.71     1:07.68 (36.97)     1:48.55 (40.87)     2:22.68 (34.13)
 82 Stewart, Sada             17 York YMCA-MA         2:21.78    2:22.70 OP-B   
                  30.30     1:06.48 (36.18)     1:50.15 (43.67)     2:22.70 (32.55)
 83 *Haraldsdottir, Erla      23 Una MA-VA/ODU        2:21.86    2:22.71 OP-B   
                  29.95     1:08.01 (38.06)     1:48.52 (40.51)     2:22.71 (34.19)
 84 *Skelos, Daphne           23 Olympiacos - Gre     2:02.40Y   2:22.86 OP-B   
                  30.19     1:06.68 (36.49)     1:48.92 (42.24)     2:22.86 (33.94)
 85 Chan, Olivia              16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.51    2:23.04 OP-B   
                  30.33     1:07.51 (37.18)     1:49.56 (42.05)     2:23.04 (33.48)
 86 Pochowski, Samantha       17 Southwest Aquati-WI  2:03.83Y   2:23.08 OP-B   
                  30.89     1:09.55 (38.66)     1:49.32 (39.77)     2:23.08 (33.76)
 87 McCann, Breanna           21 West Virginia Un-WV  2:20.38    2:23.22        
                  31.05     1:08.16 (37.11)     1:50.01 (41.85)     2:23.22 (33.21)
 88 Derlath, Erica            21 Colgate Universi-AD  2:21.38    2:23.26        
                  30.67     1:05.85 (35.18)     1:49.65 (43.80)     2:23.26 (33.61)
 89 Weber, Sophie             17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:20.81    2:23.49        
                  30.59     1:05.80 (35.21)     1:50.18 (44.38)     2:23.49 (33.31)
 90 *Pipher, Hayley           19 Van. Dolphins        2:19.95    2:23.63        
                  31.25     1:07.90 (36.65)     1:49.99 (42.09)     2:23.63 (33.64)
 91 Neal, Lia                 16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.28Y   2:23.65        
                  30.03     1:09.25 (39.22)     1:52.31 (43.06)     2:23.65 (31.34)
 92 Murslack, Kristen         17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:02.84Y   2:23.66        
                  29.79     1:07.40 (37.61)     1:49.41 (42.01)     2:23.66 (34.25)
 93 Weaver, Courtney          15 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI  2:19.73    2:23.72        
                  29.44     1:07.10 (37.66)     1:50.14 (43.04)     2:23.72 (33.58)
 94 Leander, Christina        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:02.05Y   2:23.79        
                  30.55     1:05.27 (34.72)     1:49.53 (44.26)     2:23.79 (34.26)
 95 Howanitz, Jace            21 Unattached-SE        2:21.29    2:23.83        
                  30.20     1:07.60 (37.40)     1:50.43 (42.83)     2:23.83 (33.40)
 96 Georger, Marie            18 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  2:21.54    2:23.99        
                  30.58     1:05.82 (35.24)     1:50.31 (44.49)     2:23.99 (33.68)
 97 *Luthersdottir, Hrafnhil  20 University of Fl-FL  2:18.20    2:24.11        
                  31.09     1:09.22 (38.13)     1:49.51 (40.29)     2:24.11 (34.60)
 98 Gallagher, Caitlin        22 University Of Co-CT  2:02.67Y   2:24.19        
                  30.84     1:09.72 (38.88)     1:50.42 (40.70)     2:24.19 (33.77)
 99 Schwee, Suzanne           22 University Of Al-SE  2:02.29Y   2:24.50        
                  29.57     1:05.78 (36.21)     1:50.44 (44.66)     2:24.50 (34.06)
100 Godbe, Jacqueline         21 Northwestern Uni-IL  2:01.22Y   2:24.52        
                  31.09     1:08.75 (37.66)     1:50.92 (42.17)     2:24.52 (33.60)
101 Kucera, Heidi             23 Unattached-PC        1:59.97Y   2:24.55        
                  31.05     1:08.63 (37.58)     1:50.51 (41.88)     2:24.55 (34.04)
102 Hazle, Madeline           16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:02.19Y   2:24.75        
                  31.03     1:06.90 (35.87)     1:50.30 (43.40)     2:24.75 (34.45)
103 *Olsson, Joanna           21 Cleveland State-LE   2:03.94Y   2:25.14        
                  30.43     1:07.41 (36.98)     1:51.00 (43.59)     2:25.14 (34.14)
104 Kafka, Kelsey             16 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:21.51    2:25.63        
                  30.80     1:08.48 (37.68)     1:51.18 (42.70)     2:25.63 (34.45)
105 Webber, Shelby            18 Unattached-CA/Golde  2:00.28Y   2:25.78        
                  30.31     1:06.37 (36.06)     1:50.70 (44.33)     2:25.78 (35.08)
106 Haven, Angela             21 California Polyt-CA  2:03.27Y   2:25.83        
                  31.13     1:11.08 (39.95)     1:51.54 (40.46)     2:25.83 (34.29)
107 Hyde, Hayes               21 Yale University-CT   2:01.82Y   2:25.89        
                  30.67     1:07.84 (37.17)     1:51.37 (43.53)     2:25.89 (34.52)
108 Christy, Jamie            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:21.87    2:26.07        
                  30.48     1:08.76 (38.28)     1:52.38 (43.62)     2:26.07 (33.69)
109 McElfresh, Erin           16 Lansing Cats-NI      2:02.74Y   2:26.46        
                  30.11     1:08.47 (38.36)     1:52.80 (44.33)     2:26.46 (33.66)
110 Nolan, Kathleen           20 University Of No-NC  2:21.32    2:26.69        
                  29.70     1:07.05 (37.35)     1:52.40 (45.35)     2:26.69 (34.29)
111 Liao, Athena              21 Yale University-CT   2:03.80Y   2:26.71        
                  30.49     1:09.85 (39.36)     1:50.40 (40.55)     2:26.71 (36.31)
112 *Spofforth, Gemma         24 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:00.01Y   2:26.79        
                  31.21     1:06.94 (35.73)     1:51.45 (44.51)     2:26.79 (35.34)
113 Gwarjanski, Anna          19 University Of Al-SE  2:01.50Y   2:26.91        
                  30.70     1:08.15 (37.45)     1:52.18 (44.03)     2:26.91 (34.73)
 -- Ross, Hannah              21 Unattached-WI        2:20.83         DQ        
                  30.12     1:04.95 (34.83)     1:49.14 (44.19)          DQ (33.71)
 -- Zeiger, Brooke            15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:21.75         DQ        
                  31.42     1:06.75 (35.33)     1:49.15 (42.40)          DQ (33.30)
 -- Zhu, Annie                17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.82         DQ        
                  29.71     1:05.20 (35.49)     1:44.92 (39.72)          DQ (33.35)
 -- Piper, Lauren             19 University Of Al-SE  2:03.26Y       DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 -- Baker, Kathleen           14 Star Aquatics-NC     2:18.21        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 -- Erndl, Erika              33 T2 Aquatics-FL       2:18.52        SCR        
 -- *Russell, Sinead          18 Dolphins S. C.       2:18.90        SCR        
 -- Franklin, Melissa         16 Colorado Stars-CO    2:12.08        SCR        
 -- Ferrell, Stephanie        19 Unattached-NJ        2:04.04Y       SCR        
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:29.45   8/10/2008 Stephanie Rice, AUS                        
    American: A 4:31.12   6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
   U.S. Open: O 4:31.12   6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
LC Nationals: M 4:31.12   6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
 Oly. Trials:   4:55.89                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   4:59.39                                                        
                4:55.89  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                4:55.89  OPEN 2012 US Open
                4:59.39  WNAT 2011 Winter National
                5:02.09  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:59.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leverenz, Caitlin         20 University of Ca-PC  4:44.66    4:37.68 OLYM   
                  29.50     1:02.94 (33.44)     1:40.02 (37.08)     2:15.96 (35.94)
        2:54.07 (38.11)     3:32.90 (38.83)     4:05.69 (32.79)     4:37.68 (31.99)
  2 Smit, Julia               23 Unattached-PC        4:48.31    4:40.47 OLYM   
                  29.75     1:04.22 (34.47)     1:40.37 (36.15)     2:15.60 (35.23)
        2:55.61 (40.01)     3:35.57 (39.96)     4:08.75 (33.18)     4:40.47 (31.72)
  3 Hoff, Kathryn             22 Fast Swim Team-CA    4:45.24    4:41.46 OLYM   
                  30.19     1:04.47 (34.28)     1:40.78 (36.31)     2:16.56 (35.78)
        2:56.06 (39.50)     3:36.37 (40.31)     4:09.37 (33.00)     4:41.46 (32.09)
  4 *Komarnycky, Alexa        22 Island Swimming      4:47.29    4:44.01 OLYM   
                  30.49     1:04.75 (34.26)     1:40.99 (36.24)     2:15.92 (34.93)
        2:56.90 (40.98)     3:38.14 (41.24)     4:11.73 (33.59)     4:44.01 (32.28)
  5 Li, Celina                16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:50.93    4:47.58 OLYM   
                  29.66     1:04.38 (34.72)     1:41.32 (36.94)     2:18.30 (36.98)
        3:00.30 (42.00)     3:41.85 (41.55)     4:15.04 (33.19)     4:47.58 (32.54)
  6 Kropp, Andrea             18 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  4:50.89    4:47.69 OLYM   
                  30.44     1:05.13 (34.69)     1:43.15 (38.02)     2:21.27 (38.12)
        3:00.59 (39.32)     3:40.59 (40.00)     4:14.38 (33.79)     4:47.69 (33.31)
  7 Flickinger, Hali          17 York YMCA-MA         4:50.00    4:48.48 OLYM   
                  29.90     1:04.07 (34.17)     1:40.79 (36.72)     2:16.66 (35.87)
        2:59.71 (43.05)     3:43.12 (43.41)     4:16.74 (33.62)     4:48.48 (31.74)
  8 Beisel, Elizabeth         19 University of Fl-FL  4:45.88    4:48.63 OLYM   
                  30.57     1:05.71 (35.14)     1:42.20 (36.49)     2:17.48 (35.28)
        2:59.26 (41.78)     3:42.40 (43.14)     4:15.83 (33.43)     4:48.63 (32.80)
  8 *Horner, Stephanie        22 Island Swimming      4:50.68    4:48.63 OLYM   
                  30.81     1:05.61 (34.80)     1:43.09 (37.48)     2:19.28 (36.19)
        3:01.12 (41.84)     3:43.00 (41.88)     4:16.42 (33.42)     4:48.63 (32.21)
 10 *Pierse, Hanna            23 Van. Dolphins        4:49.70    4:49.81 OLYM   
                  31.08     1:06.75 (35.67)     1:44.44 (37.69)     2:21.72 (37.28)
        3:01.04 (39.32)     3:41.02 (39.98)     4:16.33 (35.31)     4:49.81 (33.48)
B - Final
 11 Jones, Kaitlyn            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:53.50    4:47.57 OLYM   
                  31.28     1:06.84 (35.56)     1:42.35 (35.51)     2:17.38 (35.03)
        2:59.69 (42.31)     3:42.24 (42.55)     4:15.64 (33.40)     4:47.57 (31.93)
 12 Crippen, Teresa           21 University of Fl-FL  4:55.01    4:50.54 OLYM   
                  30.51     1:05.10 (34.59)     1:41.43 (36.33)     2:17.09 (35.66)
        3:01.04 (43.95)     3:46.05 (45.01)     4:18.68 (32.63)     4:50.54 (31.86)
 13 *Proud, Stephanie         23 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:52.73    4:51.10 OLYM   
                  31.84     1:07.05 (35.21)     1:43.01 (35.96)     2:18.02 (35.01)
        3:02.03 (44.01)     3:45.92 (43.89)     4:19.23 (33.31)     4:51.10 (31.87)
 14 Kylliainen, Tanja         18 University of Lo-KY  4:51.51    4:51.98 OLYM   
                  30.30     1:05.05 (34.75)     1:42.66 (37.61)     2:19.88 (37.22)
        3:01.62 (41.74)     3:44.51 (42.89)     4:18.51 (34.00)     4:51.98 (33.47)
 15 Soderholm, Rebecca        19 Northwestern Uni-IL  4:55.04    4:52.60 OLYM   
                  30.94     1:05.68 (34.74)     1:45.19 (39.51)     2:22.83 (37.64)
        3:04.72 (41.89)     3:47.02 (42.30)     4:20.43 (33.41)     4:52.60 (32.17)
 16 Driscoll, Lauren          18 Team Fla-FG          4:55.85    4:55.14 OLYM   
                  30.62     1:06.18 (35.56)     1:43.99 (37.81)     2:21.37 (37.38)
        3:05.37 (44.00)     3:49.72 (44.35)     4:23.00 (33.28)     4:55.14 (32.14)
 17 Chin, Abigail             18 University of Lo-KY  4:55.82    4:55.37 OLYM   
                  30.82     1:05.78 (34.96)     1:43.55 (37.77)     2:20.37 (36.82)
        3:02.90 (42.53)     3:47.34 (44.44)     4:21.67 (34.33)     4:55.37 (33.70)
 18 Zhu, Annie                17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:53.55    4:56.00 WNAT   
                  30.47     1:05.63 (35.16)     1:44.42 (38.79)     2:22.56 (38.14)
        3:05.07 (42.51)     3:47.83 (42.76)     4:22.78 (34.95)     4:56.00 (33.22)
 19 Haglund, Karie            24 T2 Aquatics-FL       4:55.86    4:56.50 WNAT   
                  31.54     1:07.06 (35.52)     1:47.05 (39.99)     2:25.34 (38.29)
        3:06.93 (41.59)     3:48.87 (41.94)     4:23.46 (34.59)     4:56.50 (33.04)
 -- Cameron, Emily            17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:55.45         DQ        
                  30.10     1:05.59 (35.49)     1:43.71 (38.12)     2:21.31 (37.60)
        3:02.81 (41.50)     3:45.84 (43.03)     4:19.92 (34.08)          DQ (33.02)
C - Final
 21 Zeiger, Brooke            15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  4:56.22    4:53.46 OLYM   
                  32.37     1:09.69 (37.32)     1:47.60 (37.91)     2:23.98 (36.38)
        3:05.69 (41.71)     3:46.87 (41.18)     4:20.80 (33.93)     4:53.46 (32.66)
 22 Burnett, Rachael          19 West Virginia Un-WV  4:59.58    4:54.07 OLYM   
                  31.36     1:06.71 (35.35)     1:45.32 (38.61)     2:22.93 (37.61)
        3:06.13 (43.20)     3:49.33 (43.20)     4:22.34 (33.01)     4:54.07 (31.73)
 23 Mitchell, Victoria        19 University of Lo-KY  4:59.47    4:54.20 OLYM   
                  31.53     1:07.29 (35.76)     1:43.71 (36.42)     2:19.47 (35.76)
        3:02.81 (43.34)     3:47.29 (44.48)     4:21.65 (34.36)     4:54.20 (32.55)
 24 *Rashleigh, Kimberly      21 Una MA-VA/ODU        4:58.80    4:55.12 OLYM   
                  30.19     1:04.88 (34.69)     1:43.30 (38.42)     2:20.82 (37.52)
        3:04.20 (43.38)     3:47.55 (43.35)     4:21.69 (34.14)     4:55.12 (33.43)
 25 Harding, Samantha         17 Wild West Aquati-NM  4:56.92    4:55.55 OLYM   
                  31.59     1:07.10 (35.51)     1:44.57 (37.47)     2:20.50 (35.93)
        3:03.47 (42.97)     3:47.20 (43.73)     4:22.41 (35.21)     4:55.55 (33.14)
 26 Carner, Amanda            18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:56.67    4:55.79 OLYM   
                  31.05     1:06.77 (35.72)     1:43.48 (36.71)     2:19.99 (36.51)
        3:04.55 (44.56)     3:49.82 (45.27)     4:23.10 (33.28)     4:55.79 (32.69)
 27 Woolbright, Kathryn       19 Unattached-FL/Georg  4:56.65    4:56.12 WNAT   
                  31.80     1:06.71 (34.91)     1:43.62 (36.91)     2:19.38 (35.76)
        3:04.20 (44.82)     3:48.93 (44.73)     4:23.28 (34.35)     4:56.12 (32.84)
 28 Rankin, Megan             17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:59.88    5:00.29 OP-B   
                  31.16     1:07.53 (36.37)     1:47.14 (39.61)     2:25.84 (38.70)
        3:08.36 (42.52)     3:52.19 (43.83)     4:26.89 (34.70)     5:00.29 (33.40)
 29 *Seltenreich-Hodgson, Er  16 N. K. Barracudas     4:59.74    5:02.54        
                  31.00     1:07.97 (36.97)     1:46.91 (38.94)     2:24.92 (38.01)
        3:06.42 (41.50)     3:50.26 (43.84)     4:26.07 (35.81)     5:02.54 (36.47)
 -- *Szekeres, Dorina         19 Indiana Universi-IN  4:58.27         DQ        
                  30.76     1:07.21 (36.45)     1:44.49 (37.28)     2:20.89 (36.40)
        3:04.70 (43.81)     3:49.29 (44.59)     4:23.89 (34.60)          DQ (33.18)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:29.45   8/10/2008 Stephanie Rice, AUS                        
    American: A 4:31.12   6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
   U.S. Open: O 4:31.12   6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
LC Nationals: M 4:31.12   6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
 Oly. Trials:   4:55.89                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   4:59.39                                                        
                4:55.89  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                4:55.89  OPEN 2012 US Open
                4:59.39  WNAT 2011 Winter National
                5:02.09  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:59.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leverenz, Caitlin         20 University of Ca-PC  4:36.78    4:44.66 qOLYM  
                  29.89     1:04.00 (34.11)     1:41.73 (37.73)     2:18.99 (37.26)
        2:58.73 (39.74)     3:38.98 (40.25)     4:12.47 (33.49)     4:44.66 (32.19)
  2 Hoff, Kathryn             22 Fast Swim Team-CA    4:40.51    4:45.24 qOLYM  
                  30.46     1:04.73 (34.27)     1:41.83 (37.10)     2:18.80 (36.97)
        2:59.30 (40.50)     3:39.97 (40.67)     4:13.50 (33.53)     4:45.24 (31.74)
  3 Beisel, Elizabeth         19 University of Fl-FL  4:31.78    4:45.88 qOLYM  
                  31.08     1:06.30 (35.22)     1:42.94 (36.64)     2:18.01 (35.07)
        2:58.53 (40.52)     3:40.05 (41.52)     4:13.62 (33.57)     4:45.88 (32.26)
  4 *Komarnycky, Alexa        22 Island Swimming      4:38.82    4:47.29 qOLYM  
                  30.69     1:05.07 (34.38)     1:41.75 (36.68)     2:17.80 (36.05)
        2:59.15 (41.35)     3:41.32 (42.17)     4:14.79 (33.47)     4:47.29 (32.50)
  5 Smit, Julia               23 Unattached-PC        4:38.83    4:48.31 qOLYM  
                  31.18     1:06.98 (35.80)     1:43.79 (36.81)     2:19.40 (35.61)
        3:00.87 (41.47)     3:42.28 (41.41)     4:16.02 (33.74)     4:48.31 (32.29)
  6 *Pierse, Hanna            23 Van. Dolphins        4:48.17    4:49.70 qOLYM  
                  31.44     1:07.70 (36.26)     1:45.55 (37.85)     2:22.83 (37.28)
        3:02.04 (39.21)     3:42.17 (40.13)     4:16.72 (34.55)     4:49.70 (32.98)
  7 Flickinger, Hali          17 York YMCA-MA         4:44.15    4:50.00 qOLYM  
                  29.78     1:03.60 (33.82)     1:40.44 (36.84)     2:16.86 (36.42)
        3:00.16 (43.30)     3:44.22 (44.06)     4:18.40 (34.18)     4:50.00 (31.60)
  8 *Horner, Stephanie        22 Island Swimming      4:43.89    4:50.68 qOLYM  
                  30.20     1:04.28 (34.08)     1:42.24 (37.96)     2:19.04 (36.80)
        3:01.07 (42.03)     3:43.58 (42.51)     4:18.10 (34.52)     4:50.68 (32.58)
  9 Kropp, Andrea             18 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  4:52.26    4:50.89 qOLYM  
                  31.00     1:05.92 (34.92)     1:44.71 (38.79)     2:23.47 (38.76)
        3:02.97 (39.50)     3:43.14 (40.17)     4:17.90 (34.76)     4:50.89 (32.99)
 10 Li, Celina                16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:46.96    4:50.93 qOLYM  
                  30.25     1:04.86 (34.61)     1:42.35 (37.49)     2:19.81 (37.46)
        3:01.72 (41.91)     3:44.55 (42.83)     4:17.71 (33.16)     4:50.93 (33.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 *Jardin, Barbara          20 PPO                  4:48.48    4:51.47 qOLYM  
                  31.13     1:05.94 (34.81)     1:43.08 (37.14)     2:18.94 (35.86)
        3:02.66 (43.72)     3:46.79 (44.13)     4:20.05 (33.26)     4:51.47 (31.42)
 12 Kylliainen, Tanja         18 University of Lo-KY  4:51.01    4:51.51 qOLYM  
                  29.85     1:04.39 (34.54)     1:41.34 (36.95)     2:18.06 (36.72)
        2:59.71 (41.65)     3:43.03 (43.32)     4:17.36 (34.33)     4:51.51 (34.15)
 13 *Proud, Stephanie         23 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:48.31    4:52.73 qOLYM  
                  31.39     1:06.96 (35.57)     1:43.32 (36.36)     2:19.22 (35.90)
        3:02.97 (43.75)     3:46.80 (43.83)     4:19.99 (33.19)     4:52.73 (32.74)
 14 Jones, Kaitlyn            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:47.98    4:53.50 qOLYM  
                  31.48     1:07.64 (36.16)     1:43.49 (35.85)     2:19.05 (35.56)
        3:02.40 (43.35)     3:45.91 (43.51)     4:20.44 (34.53)     4:53.50 (33.06)
 15 Zhu, Annie                17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:49.53    4:53.55 qOLYM  
                  30.41     1:05.50 (35.09)     1:44.01 (38.51)     2:22.20 (38.19)
        3:03.92 (41.72)     3:45.98 (42.06)     4:20.43 (34.45)     4:53.55 (33.12)
 16 Crippen, Teresa           21 University of Fl-FL  4:43.82    4:55.01 qOLYM  
                  30.68     1:05.26 (34.58)     1:42.19 (36.93)     2:18.15 (35.96)
        3:02.64 (44.49)     3:48.07 (45.43)     4:21.97 (33.90)     4:55.01 (33.04)
 17 Soderholm, Rebecca        19 Northwestern Uni-IL  4:57.15    4:55.04 qOLYM  
                  30.85     1:05.30 (34.45)     1:44.75 (39.45)     2:22.49 (37.74)
        3:05.38 (42.89)     3:48.93 (43.55)     4:22.57 (33.64)     4:55.04 (32.47)
 18 Cameron, Emily            17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:48.27    4:55.45 qOLYM  
                  30.34     1:06.44 (36.10)     1:45.09 (38.65)     2:22.19 (37.10)
        3:04.14 (41.95)     3:47.13 (42.99)     4:21.98 (34.85)     4:55.45 (33.47)
 19 Chin, Abigail             18 University of Lo-KY  4:54.00    4:55.82 qOLYM  
                  31.06     1:05.67 (34.61)     1:43.03 (37.36)     2:19.78 (36.75)
        3:02.45 (42.67)     3:47.14 (44.69)     4:22.05 (34.91)     4:55.82 (33.77)
 20 Driscoll, Lauren          18 Team Fla-FG          4:45.25    4:55.85 qOLYM  
                  30.93     1:06.57 (35.64)     1:44.91 (38.34)     2:21.94 (37.03)
        3:05.40 (43.46)     3:49.36 (43.96)     4:23.26 (33.90)     4:55.85 (32.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Haglund, Karie            24 T2 Aquatics-FL       4:19.64Y   4:55.86 qOLYM  
                  31.52     1:06.93 (35.41)     1:46.30 (39.37)     2:24.01 (37.71)
        3:05.98 (41.97)     3:47.86 (41.88)     4:22.55 (34.69)     4:55.86 (33.31)
 22 Zeiger, Brooke            15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  4:58.77    4:56.22 qWNAT  
                  31.83     1:10.15 (38.32)     1:47.72 (37.57)     2:24.20 (36.48)
        3:05.80 (41.60)     3:48.58 (42.78)     4:22.44 (33.86)     4:56.22 (33.78)
 23 Woolbright, Kathryn       19 Unattached-FL/Georg  4:58.04    4:56.65 qWNAT  
                  31.24     1:06.06 (34.82)     1:42.70 (36.64)     2:18.29 (35.59)
        3:03.63 (45.34)     3:48.97 (45.34)     4:23.24 (34.27)     4:56.65 (33.41)
 24 Carner, Amanda            18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:52.61    4:56.67 qWNAT  
                  31.38     1:07.64 (36.26)     1:44.12 (36.48)     2:20.17 (36.05)
        3:05.03 (44.86)     3:51.03 (46.00)     4:24.32 (33.29)     4:56.67 (32.35)
 25 Harding, Samantha         17 Wild West Aquati-NM  4:15.39Y   4:56.92 qWNAT  
                  31.71     1:07.60 (35.89)     1:44.96 (37.36)     2:21.71 (36.75)
        3:04.66 (42.95)     3:48.50 (43.84)     4:23.26 (34.76)     4:56.92 (33.66)
 26 De Paul, Lyndsay          23 Trojan Swim Club-CA  4:40.67    4:57.01 qWNAT  
                  30.56     1:05.22 (34.66)     1:43.88 (38.66)     2:21.31 (37.43)
        3:04.23 (42.92)     3:47.66 (43.43)     4:23.03 (35.37)     4:57.01 (33.98)
 27 *Szekeres, Dorina         19 Indiana Universi-IN  4:57.69    4:58.27 qWNAT  
                  30.16     1:04.99 (34.83)     1:42.87 (37.88)     2:19.03 (36.16)
        3:04.30 (45.27)     3:48.84 (44.54)     4:24.44 (35.60)     4:58.27 (33.83)
 28 *Rashleigh, Kimberly      21 Una MA-VA/ODU        4:21.48Y   4:58.80 qWNAT  
                  30.14     1:05.06 (34.92)     1:43.31 (38.25)     2:21.72 (38.41)
        3:05.10 (43.38)     3:48.49 (43.39)     4:23.62 (35.13)     4:58.80 (35.18)
 29 Mitchell, Victoria        19 University of Lo-KY  4:56.94    4:59.47 qOP-B  
                  31.68     1:07.88 (36.20)     1:45.09 (37.21)     2:21.47 (36.38)
        3:06.50 (45.03)     3:52.08 (45.58)     4:26.23 (34.15)     4:59.47 (33.24)
 30 Burnett, Rachael          19 West Virginia Un-WV  4:53.31    4:59.58 qOP-B  
                  32.17     1:08.21 (36.04)     1:46.98 (38.77)     2:25.01 (38.03)
        3:08.70 (43.69)     3:52.22 (43.52)     4:26.28 (34.06)     4:59.58 (33.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 *Seltenreich-Hodgson, Er  16 N. K. Barracudas     4:54.30    4:59.74 OP-B   
                  30.56     1:06.68 (36.12)     1:45.16 (38.48)     2:22.78 (37.62)
        3:03.78 (41.00)     3:47.61 (43.83)     4:24.18 (36.57)     4:59.74 (35.56)
 32 Rankin, Megan             17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:50.77    4:59.88 OP-B   
                  31.38     1:07.50 (36.12)     1:47.21 (39.71)     2:26.09 (38.88)
        3:09.16 (43.07)     3:52.54 (43.38)     4:26.89 (34.35)     4:59.88 (32.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Brady, Sharlene           15 Northern KY Clip-OH  4:53.18    5:00.24 OP-B   
                  31.02     1:06.27 (35.25)     1:46.21 (39.94)     2:24.50 (38.29)
        3:07.87 (43.37)     3:51.89 (44.02)     4:26.50 (34.61)     5:00.24 (33.74)
 34 Brandon, Bonnie           17 Mission Aurora C-CO  4:53.81    5:00.25 OP-B   
                  31.18     1:07.14 (35.96)     1:43.67 (36.53)     2:19.92 (36.25)
        3:05.66 (45.74)     3:51.26 (45.60)     4:26.16 (34.90)     5:00.25 (34.09)
 35 Barker, Olivia            16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:55.63    5:00.73 OP-B   
                  29.71     1:04.87 (35.16)     1:43.26 (38.39)     2:20.51 (37.25)
        3:05.50 (44.99)     3:51.94 (46.44)     4:27.08 (35.14)     5:00.73 (33.65)
 36 Landeck, Romy             17 First Colony Swi-GU  4:56.97    5:01.24 OP-B   
                  31.99     1:08.60 (36.61)     1:48.06 (39.46)     2:27.17 (39.11)
        3:08.84 (41.67)     3:51.14 (42.30)     4:26.89 (35.75)     5:01.24 (34.35)
 37 Miller, Catie             15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:56.43    5:01.37 OP-B   
                  32.14     1:08.12 (35.98)     1:47.86 (39.74)     2:26.36 (38.50)
        3:09.59 (43.23)     3:52.81 (43.22)     4:27.81 (35.00)     5:01.37 (33.56)
 38 Knutson, Dagny            19 Una Gsc-FL           4:45.22    5:01.44 OP-B   
                  31.33     1:07.13 (35.80)     1:46.54 (39.41)     2:24.43 (37.89)
        3:09.43 (45.00)     3:54.80 (45.37)     4:29.01 (34.21)     5:01.44 (32.43)
 39 *Halkides, Lysistrati     19 Una Fsla-FL          4:19.79Y   5:01.81 OP-B   
                  31.46     1:07.56 (36.10)     1:47.19 (39.63)     2:26.04 (38.85)
        3:09.91 (43.87)     3:54.33 (44.42)     4:28.47 (34.14)     5:01.81 (33.34)
 40 McGeath, Miriam           20 Duquesne Univeri-AM  4:17.32Y   5:02.09 OP-B   
                  31.59     1:07.68 (36.09)     1:47.37 (39.69)     2:25.91 (38.54)
        3:08.24 (42.33)     3:51.87 (43.63)     4:27.60 (35.73)     5:02.09 (34.49)
 41 Brown, Allison            17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:50.13    5:02.18        
                  31.51     1:07.41 (35.90)     1:45.94 (38.53)     2:22.70 (36.76)
        3:07.32 (44.62)     3:53.07 (45.75)     4:28.57 (35.50)     5:02.18 (33.61)
 42 King, Meredith            20 Northwestern Uni-IL  4:53.76    5:02.64        
                  31.51     1:07.19 (35.68)     1:46.39 (39.20)     2:25.41 (39.02)
        3:08.92 (43.51)     3:53.05 (44.13)     4:28.49 (35.44)     5:02.64 (34.15)
 43 Patterson, Kathleen       21 Northwestern Uni-IL  4:21.55Y   5:02.74        
                  31.22     1:07.61 (36.39)     1:47.69 (40.08)     2:27.13 (39.44)
        3:09.81 (42.68)     3:53.89 (44.08)     4:28.82 (34.93)     5:02.74 (33.92)
 44 Clifford, Lauren          21 Northwestern Uni-IL  4:55.50    5:02.78        
                  31.29     1:07.05 (35.76)     1:45.94 (38.89)     2:23.73 (37.79)
        3:07.44 (43.71)     3:51.71 (44.27)     4:27.87 (36.16)     5:02.78 (34.91)
 45 *Gerotto, Julia           18 U. of Kentucky-KY    4:18.49Y   5:02.82        
                  31.25     1:06.51 (35.26)     1:44.22 (37.71)     2:21.63 (37.41)
        3:07.31 (45.68)     3:54.25 (46.94)     4:29.28 (35.03)     5:02.82 (33.54)
 46 *Pipher, Hayley           19 Van. Dolphins        4:53.98    5:03.00        
                  31.81     1:09.05 (37.24)     1:47.81 (38.76)     2:25.99 (38.18)
        3:09.13 (43.14)     3:52.84 (43.71)     4:28.60 (35.76)     5:03.00 (34.40)
 47 Jacobi, Madison           18 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:59.37    5:03.23        
                                1:09.27 ( )                             2:26.48 ( )
                                3:57.49 ( )     4:30.42 (32.93)     5:03.23 (32.81)
 48 Durmer, Haley             17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:20.53Y   5:03.27        
                  30.98     1:07.96 (36.98)     1:47.78 (39.82)     2:26.11 (38.33)
        3:09.51 (43.40)     3:54.25 (44.74)     4:29.27 (35.02)     5:03.27 (34.00)
 49 Goss, Sarah               20 Northwestern Uni-IL  4:59.37    5:03.30        
                  32.24     1:08.43 (36.19)     1:48.72 (40.29)     2:28.65 (39.93)
        3:11.39 (42.74)     3:54.27 (42.88)     4:29.47 (35.20)     5:03.30 (33.83)
 50 Kibby, Crystal            19 Unattached-OR        4:23.33Y   5:03.65        
                  31.70     1:08.23 (36.53)     1:48.07 (39.84)     2:26.75 (38.68)
        3:09.32 (42.57)     3:52.51 (43.19)     4:28.66 (36.15)     5:03.65 (34.99)
 51 Kingsley, Megan           15 Una Mpsc-SC          4:57.12    5:03.92        
                  30.16     1:04.54 (34.38)     1:42.17 (37.63)     2:20.57 (38.40)
        3:05.87 (45.30)     3:52.40 (46.53)     4:28.99 (36.59)     5:03.92 (34.93)
 52 *Smith, Emma              17 St Charles Swim-IL   4:19.82Y   5:04.35        
                  31.78     1:08.23 (36.45)     1:46.96 (38.73)     2:25.59 (38.63)
        3:09.64 (44.05)     3:54.42 (44.78)     4:29.64 (35.22)     5:04.35 (34.71)
 53 Lineback, Keenan          19 University Of Sa-SI  4:58.60    5:04.50        
                  31.68     1:07.19 (35.51)     1:46.38 (39.19)     2:24.98 (38.60)
        3:09.76 (44.78)     3:55.48 (45.72)     4:30.57 (35.09)     5:04.50 (33.93)
 54 Derlath, Erica            21 Colgate Universi-AD  4:58.07    5:05.19        
                  32.08     1:08.64 (36.56)     1:46.96 (38.32)     2:24.85 (37.89)
        3:10.08 (45.23)     3:55.93 (45.85)     4:30.90 (34.97)     5:05.19 (34.29)
 55 Hulsey, Catherine         16 Swim Macon-GA        4:53.88    5:05.49        
                  31.81     1:08.68 (36.87)     1:49.07 (40.39)     2:27.78 (38.71)
        3:11.77 (43.99)     3:56.56 (44.79)     4:31.77 (35.21)     5:05.49 (33.72)
 56 Linker, Katelyn           18 North Carolina S-NC  4:58.81    5:06.09        
                  31.51     1:07.11 (35.60)     1:48.00 (40.89)     2:28.81 (40.81)
        3:12.88 (44.07)     3:57.92 (45.04)     4:32.59 (34.67)     5:06.09 (33.50)
 57 Davis, Kimberly           18 Air Force Academ-CO  4:22.79Y   5:06.33        
                  31.84     1:07.62 (35.78)     1:48.51 (40.89)     2:27.87 (39.36)
        3:11.53 (43.66)     3:55.93 (44.40)     4:33.23 (37.30)     5:06.33 (33.10)
 58 Ehret, Jane               19 Seton Hall Unive-NJ  4:23.41Y   5:06.36        
                  31.50     1:06.60 (35.10)     1:47.36 (40.76)     2:26.10 (38.74)
        3:10.71 (44.61)     3:57.02 (46.31)     4:33.30 (36.28)     5:06.36 (33.06)
 59 Weaver, Courtney          15 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI  4:20.83Y   5:06.47        
                  30.68     1:06.45 (35.77)     1:46.69 (40.24)     2:25.83 (39.14)
        3:10.99 (45.16)     3:56.96 (45.97)     4:32.30 (35.34)     5:06.47 (34.17)
 60 Weber, Sophie             17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:55.50    5:06.64        
                  31.41     1:07.76 (36.35)     1:46.49 (38.73)     2:24.59 (38.10)
        3:10.49 (45.90)     3:56.35 (45.86)     4:31.91 (35.56)     5:06.64 (34.73)
 61 Jensen, Alicia            25 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:22.71Y   5:06.98        
                  31.97     1:08.15 (36.18)     1:49.35 (41.20)     2:29.80 (40.45)
        3:12.48 (42.68)     3:55.94 (43.46)   5:06.98 (1:11.04)                    
 62 France, Kylie             21 California Polyt-CA  4:17.37Y   5:07.94        
                  31.69     1:08.22 (36.53)     1:49.32 (41.10)     2:29.58 (40.26)
        3:12.77 (43.19)     3:56.44 (43.67)     4:32.55 (36.11)     5:07.94 (35.39)
 63 Godbe, Jacqueline         21 Northwestern Uni-IL  4:23.66Y   5:08.87        
                  32.38     1:09.86 (37.48)     1:50.93 (41.07)     2:30.69 (39.76)
        3:14.95 (44.26)     4:00.37 (45.42)     4:35.06 (34.69)     5:08.87 (33.81)
 64 Ternes, Koryn             18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:23.72Y   5:08.89        
                  31.63     1:08.25 (36.62)     1:49.53 (41.28)     2:29.87 (40.34)
        3:13.28 (43.41)     3:58.45 (45.17)     4:34.57 (36.12)     5:08.89 (34.32)
 65 Hazle, Madeline           16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  4:19.68Y   5:09.06        
                  31.32     1:08.19 (36.87)     1:46.84 (38.65)     2:25.38 (38.54)
        3:10.49 (45.11)     3:57.18 (46.69)     4:33.44 (36.26)     5:09.06 (35.62)
 66 Dodd, Stephanie           21 Blue Hen Aquatic-MA  4:22.65Y   5:09.34        
                  31.99     1:08.28 (36.29)     1:49.29 (41.01)     2:29.03 (39.74)
        3:14.25 (45.22)     3:59.39 (45.14)     4:35.04 (35.65)     5:09.34 (34.30)
 67 *Olsson, Joanna           21 Cleveland State-LE   4:19.76Y   5:09.74        
                  31.79     1:08.50 (36.71)     1:49.33 (40.83)     2:29.40 (40.07)
        3:14.05 (44.65)     3:59.33 (45.28)     4:34.81 (35.48)     5:09.74 (34.93)
 68 Rodriguez, Erin Alicia    20 Univ. of Illinoi-IL  4:19.43Y   5:09.86        
                  31.74     1:08.19 (36.45)     1:49.90 (41.71)     2:30.26 (40.36)
        3:14.31 (44.05)     4:00.39 (46.08)     4:35.64 (35.25)     5:09.86 (34.22)
 69 Finke, Ariel              15 Saint Petersburg-FL  4:59.00    5:10.82        
                  33.70     1:11.19 (37.49)     1:50.32 (39.13)     2:28.64 (38.32)
        3:14.21 (45.57)     4:01.00 (46.79)     4:36.50 (35.50)     5:10.82 (34.32)
 70 deMarrais, Mary           20 University Of Co-CT  4:23.57Y   5:10.99        
                  32.29     1:09.52 (37.23)     1:49.36 (39.84)     2:29.08 (39.72)
        3:14.40 (45.32)     4:00.52 (46.12)     4:36.09 (35.57)     5:10.99 (34.90)
 71 Locke, Lacey              16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:56.99    5:11.70        
                  32.20     1:10.59 (38.39)     1:50.06 (39.47)     2:27.65 (37.59)
        3:13.58 (45.93)     4:00.52 (46.94)     4:37.49 (36.97)     5:11.70 (34.21)
 72 Meili, Katie              20 Unattached-MR/Colum  4:19.73Y   5:11.98        
                  31.28     1:08.32 (37.04)     1:49.18 (40.86)     2:28.51 (39.33)
        3:12.14 (43.63)     3:56.77 (44.63)     4:35.01 (38.24)     5:11.98 (36.97)
 73 McElfresh, Erin           16 Lansing Cats-NI      4:21.06Y   5:13.32        
                  31.50     1:07.44 (35.94)     1:48.23 (40.79)     2:28.76 (40.53)
        3:15.29 (46.53)     4:03.28 (47.99)     4:38.65 (35.37)     5:13.32 (34.67)
 74 Gallagher, Caitlin        22 University Of Co-CT  4:22.37Y   5:15.61        
                  32.51     1:10.53 (38.02)     1:52.27 (41.74)     2:33.47 (41.20)
        3:17.14 (43.67)     4:01.96 (44.82)     4:39.45 (37.49)     5:15.61 (36.16)
 -- Williams, Kimberly        14 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  4:49.76         DQ        
                  31.69     1:08.67 (36.98)     1:46.58 (37.91)     2:23.80 (37.22)
        3:06.55 (42.75)     3:49.56 (43.01)     4:24.64 (35.08)          DQ (33.94)
 -- Tosky, Jasmine            17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:45.46        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 -- Evans, Laura              20 Unattached-FL        4:18.46Y       SCR        
 -- Ballatore, Angelina       21 University of Fl-FL  4:49.58        SCR        
 -- Mills, Katherine          22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:52.27        SCR        
 -- *Skelos, Daphne           23 Olympiacos - Gre     4:55.54        SCR        
 -- *Johnson, Jessica         22 CASC                 4:55.27        SCR        
 -- Mueller, Justine          25 Unattached-NC        4:55.67        SCR        
 -- *Cadge, Victoria          22 Una Swim-FL          4:19.10Y       SCR        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
       World: W 20.91  12/18/2009 Cesar Cielo, BRA                             
    American: A 21.40   7/31/2009 Cullen Jones, SwimMAC Carolina               
   U.S. Open: O 21.14    7/9/2009 Cesar Cielo, Auburn Aquatics                 
LC Nationals: M 21.47    7/5/2008 Garrett Weber-Gale, Longhorn                 
 Oly. Trials:   23.49                                                          
                23.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                23.49  OPEN 2012 US Open
                23.69  WNAT 2011 Winter National
                24.29  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  23.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Tarwater, Davis           27 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    23.38      23.10 OLYM   
  2 Murray, Brent             18 SwimAtlanta-GA         23.38      23.45 OLYM   
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 20.91  12/18/2009 Cesar Cielo, BRA                             
    American: A 21.40    8/1/2009 Cullen Jones, SwimMAC Carolina               
   U.S. Open: O 21.14    7/9/2009 Cesar Cielo, Auburn Aquatics                 
LC Nationals: M 21.47    7/5/2008 Garrett Weber-Gale, Longhorn                 
 Oly. Trials:   23.49                                                          
 Meet Q Time:   23.69                                                          
                23.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                23.49  OPEN 2012 US Open
                23.69  WNAT 2011 Winter National
                24.29  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  23.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Adrian, Nathan            22 California Aquat-PC    22.21      21.85 OLYM   
  2 *Schoeman, Roland         31 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    22.29      22.19 OLYM   
  3 *Bousquet, Frederick      30 Auburn Aquatics-SE     22.72      22.37 OLYM   
  4 Weber-Gale, Garrett       26 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    22.79      22.40 OLYM   
  5 Schneider, Josh           23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    22.63      22.51 OLYM   
  6 Grevers, Matthew          26 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    22.66      22.54 OLYM   
  7 Coville, Alexander        23 Unattached-PC          22.76      22.56 OLYM   
  8 *Louw, Gideon             24 Auburn Aquatics-SE     22.79      22.58 OLYM   
  9 Babaev, Pavel             28 Swim Florida-FL        22.76      22.75 OLYM   
 10 Small, Adam               22 Unat/Tucson Ford-AZ    22.81      22.76 OLYM   
B - Final
 11 Jones, Cullen             27 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    22.89      22.52 OLYM   
 12 Hale, Joseph              21 Redlands Swim Te-CA    23.13      22.64 OLYM   
 12 *Kishida, Masayuki        26 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    22.88      22.64 OLYM   
 14 *Dunford, David           23 Unattached-PC          22.84      22.74 OLYM   
 15 Brunelli, Nicholas        29 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    22.91      22.86 OLYM   
 16 *Dunford, Jason           25 Unattached-PC          22.87      22.90 OLYM   
 17 McGill, Tyler             24 Auburn Aquatics-SE     22.93      22.95 OLYM   
 18 Fleming, Shayne           20 University of Ca-PC    23.08      22.98 OLYM   
 19 Copeland, William         25 California Aquat-PC    23.07      22.99 OLYM   
 20 *Seryy, Andrey            24 Russia                 23.11      23.09 OLYM   
C - Final
 21 *Moore, Graeme            22 California Aquat-PC    23.22      22.82 OLYM   
 22 Walters, David            24 Una Troj-CA            23.20      22.93 OLYM   
 23 *Burnett, Simon           28 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    23.24      22.99 OLYM   
 24 Cebertowicz, Steven       22 University Of No-NC    23.34      23.03 OLYM   
 25 *Arnason, Arni            24 Una MA-VA/ODU          23.14      23.06 OLYM   
 26 *Hornikel, Bjoern         19 Una Bama-SE/VFLSind    23.31      23.18 OLYM   
 27 *Hortness, Richard        26 LAC                    23.19      23.25 OLYM   
 28 *Hoxha, Sidni             19 Una MA-VA/ODU          23.24      23.35 OLYM   
 29 *Kunzi, Aurelien          21 N. S. Geneve           23.34      23.38 OLYM   
 30 Muhammad, Sabir           35 Unattached-GA          23.29      23.54 WNAT   
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 20.91  12/18/2009 Cesar Cielo, BRA                             
    American: A 21.40    8/1/2009 Cullen Jones, SwimMAC Carolina               
   U.S. Open: O 21.14    7/9/2009 Cesar Cielo, Auburn Aquatics                 
LC Nationals: M 21.47    7/5/2008 Garrett Weber-Gale, Longhorn                 
 Oly. Trials:   23.49                                                          
 Meet Q Time:   23.69                                                          
                23.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                23.49  OPEN 2012 US Open
                23.69  WNAT 2011 Winter National
                24.29  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  23.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adrian, Nathan            22 California Aquat-PC    21.84      22.21 qOLYM  
  2 *Schoeman, Roland         31 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    22.31      22.29 qOLYM  
  3 Schneider, Josh           23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    22.28      22.63 qOLYM  
  4 Grevers, Matthew          26 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    22.32      22.66 qOLYM  
  5 *Bousquet, Frederick      30 Auburn Aquatics-SE     22.07      22.72 qOLYM  
  6 Babaev, Pavel             28 Swim Florida-FL        22.73      22.76 qOLYM  
  6 Coville, Alexander        23 Unattached-PC          22.44      22.76 qOLYM  
  8 *Louw, Gideon             24 Auburn Aquatics-SE     22.02      22.79 qOLYM  
  8 Weber-Gale, Garrett       26 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    22.04      22.79 qOLYM  
 10 Small, Adam               22 Unat/Tucson Ford-AZ    22.31      22.81 qOLYM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 *Dunford, David           23 Unattached-PC          22.34      22.84 qOLYM  
 12 *Dunford, Jason           25 Unattached-PC          22.95      22.87 qOLYM  
 13 *Kishida, Masayuki        26 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    22.45      22.88 qOLYM  
 14 Jones, Cullen             27 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    22.24      22.89 qOLYM  
 15 Brunelli, Nicholas        29 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    22.08      22.91 qOLYM  
 16 McGill, Tyler             24 Auburn Aquatics-SE     22.94      22.93 qOLYM  
 17 Copeland, William         25 California Aquat-PC    22.26      23.07 qOLYM  
 18 Fleming, Shayne           20 University of Ca-PC    23.10      23.08 qOLYM  
 19 *Seryy, Andrey            24 Russia                 22.54      23.11 qOLYM  
 20 Hale, Joseph              21 Redlands Swim Te-CA    23.08      23.13 qOLYM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 *Arnason, Arni            24 Una MA-VA/ODU          20.46Y     23.14 qOLYM  
 22 *Hortness, Richard        26 LAC                    23.28      23.19 qOLYM  
 23 Walters, David            24 Una Troj-CA            19.79Y     23.20 qOLYM  
 24 *Moore, Graeme            22 California Aquat-PC    22.85      23.22 qOLYM  
 25 *Burnett, Simon           28 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    22.24      23.24 qOLYM  
 25 *Hoxha, Sidni             19 Una MA-VA/ODU          23.45      23.24 qOLYM  
 27 Muhammad, Sabir           35 Unattached-GA          20.54Y     23.29 qOLYM  
 28 *Hornikel, Bjoern         19 Una Bama-SE/VFLSind    23.31      23.31 qOLYM  
 29 *Kunzi, Aurelien          21 N. S. Geneve           20.54Y     23.34 qOLYM  
 29 Cebertowicz, Steven       22 University Of No-NC    23.19      23.34 qOLYM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Lundquist, Bryan          26 Ian Goss-GA/Auburn     22.54      23.37 OLYM   
 32 Tarwater, Davis           27 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    23.44      23.38 OLYM   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Murray, Brent             18 SwimAtlanta-GA         23.18      23.38 OLYM   
 34 *Sadauskas, Mindaugas     21 Southern Methodi-NT    22.95      23.39 OLYM   
 35 Norys, Kohlton            22 Auburn Aquatics-SE     22.54      23.41 OLYM   
 35 Messerschmidt, Tyler      19 University of Ca-PC    19.96Y     23.41 OLYM   
 37 *Murphy, Barry            26 Club Wolverine-MI      22.89      23.42 OLYM   
 38 Forbes, Alexander         24 UK /cfa-FL             23.01      23.44 OLYM   
 38 *Chung, Lai Yeung         19 Unattached             20.61Y     23.44 OLYM   
 40 Powell, Adam              22 Condors Swim Clu-MR    23.08      23.47 OLYM   
 41 *Duda, Andrejs            30 SwimAtlanta-GA         23.58      23.48 OLYM   
 41 *Cambindo, Juan Manuel    23 Una Dana-FG            22.80      23.48 OLYM   
 41 Reed, Tyler               23 U. of Kentucky-KY/S    23.24      23.48 OLYM   
 44 *Forde, Martyn            26 Club Wolverine-MI      23.56      23.52 WNAT   
 45 Savulich, Robert          24 Club Wolverine-MI      22.97      23.53 WNAT   
 45 Yamamoto, Akifumi         24 Trojan Swim Club-CA    23.49      23.53 WNAT   
 47 Risolvato, Erik           17 Unattached-OH          22.74      23.57 WNAT   
 48 Conger, John              17 Rockville Montgo-PV    20.45Y     23.59 WNAT   
 48 *Blondell, Caryle         20 University of Lo-KY    20.61Y     23.59 WNAT   
 48 *Alesi, Octavio           24 Una Troj-CA            23.12      23.59 WNAT   
 51 Fleagle, Joshua           17 Unattached-OH          23.46      23.61 WNAT   
 52 Hayden, Zachary           23 Curl Burke Swim-PV     22.99      23.62 WNAT   
 53 *Fraser, Shaune           23 Gator Swim Club-FL     23.29      23.63 WNAT   
 54 Tillman, Troy             19 Tennessee Aquati-SE    23.32      23.65 WNAT   
 55 *Hulme, Ian               27 Club Wolverine-MI      23.13      23.69 WNAT   
 56 Cox, Anthony              21 Rattler Swim Clu-CA    19.95Y     23.71 OP-B   
 57 *Morrison, Phillip        26 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    20.54Y     23.73 OP-B   
 57 Williams, Eric            21 Unattached-FL          20.44Y     23.73 OP-B   
 59 Nielsen, Kevin            21 Class Aquatics-CA      23.48      23.76 OP-B   
 59 Titus, Marcus             25 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    23.46      23.76 OP-B   
 61 *Peddie, Luke             18 OSC                    22.95      23.78 OP-B   
 62 *Fraser, Brett            22 Gator Swim Club-FL     22.41      23.81 OP-B   
 63 Knight, Eric              24 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    23.65      23.82 OP-B   
 64 Godsoe, Eugene            23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    23.64      23.83 OP-B   
 65 Deborde, Bradley          19 University of Fl-FL    23.24      23.88 OP-B   
 65 Chiu, Eric                21 Una Buzz-GA/Georgia    20.31Y     23.88 OP-B   
 65 *Burch, Roy-allan         26 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    22.69      23.88 OP-B   
 68 Kolsrud, Brede            24 Cedar Rapids Aqu-IA    23.48      23.89 OP-B   
 69 Kosic, Andrew             18 Una Buzz-GA/Georgia    23.55      23.90 OP-B   
 70 *Silva, Fernando          25 Auburn Aquatics-SE     22.83      23.91 OP-B   
 70 *Jordens, Craig           23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    23.61      23.91 OP-B   
 72 Hoke, Christopher         20 Unattached-MA          20.68Y     23.93 OP-B   
 72 *Chetcuti, Andrew         19 Neptune Wpsc/Georgi    23.65      23.93 OP-B   
 72 Norman, Mason             23 Tennessee Aquati-SE    23.54      23.93 OP-B   
 72 Stubblefield, Seth        18 University of Ca-PC    23.40      23.93 OP-B   
 72 *Miller, Tommy            25 TSC                    23.16      23.93 OP-B   
 72 Thoman, Nicholas          25 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    20.50Y     23.93 OP-B   
 78 Robison, Douglas          22 New South Swimmi-NC    22.99      23.98 OP-B   
 79 *Sidorkin, Vladimir       25 Unattached-FL          20.24Y     24.05 OP-B   
 80 Karedis, Demetrios        20 Unattached-MA          20.33Y     24.06 OP-B   
 80 Foster, Dana              22 University of Ca-PC    23.36      24.06 OP-B   
 82 *Caciuc, Vlad             21 University Of Al-SE    19.86Y     24.07 OP-B   
 82 Squires, Tim              19 West Virginia Un-WV    23.43      24.07 OP-B   
 84 Chastain, Kameron         20 University of Lo-KY    20.50Y     24.08 OP-B   
 84 Koerner, Nicholas         21 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    20.66Y     24.08 OP-B   
 86 Johnson, Jacob            20 Georgia Tech-GA/Geo    20.61Y     24.12 OP-B   
 87 Pascale, Joseph           28 Curl Burke Swim-PV     23.28      24.14 OP-B   
 87 Camp, Taylor              21 West Virginia Un-WV    20.42Y     24.14 OP-B   
 89 Hill, Justin              20 Cleveland State-LE     20.12Y     24.17 OP-B   
 90 Halfacre, Jeffrey         21 Una Las-FL             20.53Y     24.19 OP-B   
 91 Thomas, Austin            21 Unattached-MA          20.32Y     24.20 OP-B   
 92 Frankenfeld, Kevin        22 Athens Bulldog S-GA    20.30Y     24.21 OP-B   
 93 McKinnon, Aaron           21 Una Slo-CA             20.66Y     24.23 OP-B   
 94 *Massie-Martel, Dominiqu  21 Pointe-Claire Sw       23.50      24.26 OP-B   
 95 Hayes, Robert             22 Club Seminole-FL       23.22      24.27 OP-B   
 96 Dunham, Richard           20 Seton Hall Unive-NJ    23.47      24.30        
 96 Kunkel, William           20 Western Kentucky-KY    20.51Y     24.30        
 98 Thompson, Berry           20 Cleveland State-LE     20.49Y     24.33        
 99 *Dilman, Arthur           21 Fast Lane Aquati-FL    22.80S     24.37        
100 Lewis, Alex               19 Cleveland State-LE     20.53Y     24.42        
101 Curby, Matthew            19 University of Fl-FL    20.43Y     24.51        
102 *Greenshields, Joel       23 U of A Swim Club       23.51      24.62        
102 Roe, Derick               24 Colgate Universi-AD    23.31      24.62        
104 Makuta, Ryan              18 La Mirada Armada-CA    20.66Y     24.65        
105 Packer, Christopher       21 University of Ca-PC    23.49      24.86        
106 Ross, James               18 Somerset Hills Y-NJ    20.62Y     24.87        
107 Woomer, Nicholas          21 Blue Hen Aquatic-MA    20.57Y     24.90        
108 Witherow, Lewis           20 George Mason Uni-PV    20.63Y     25.19        
109 Oates, Justin             20 Team Genesis Swi-OZ    20.08Y     27.33        
110 *Dugonjic, Damir          23 California Aquat-PC    20.43Y     28.24        
111 *Shead, Matthew           22 Club Seminole-FL       20.33Y     29.77        
 -- Pearsall, Gregory         24 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    23.39         DQ        
 -- *Burrows, Elvis           22 Bahamas                22.94         NS        
 -- Wang, Andrew              24 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    20.45Y        NS        
 -- Brubaker, Daren           25 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    20.54Y        NS        
 -- Eichenseer, Bradley       21 West Virginia Un-WV    23.49        SCR        
 -- Ellis, Matthew            17 Una Ntro-ST            20.50Y       SCR        
 -- Baseheart, Kevin          22 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    20.57Y       SCR        
 -- *Simic, Nikola            20 East Carolina  U-NC    20.52Y       SCR        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 46.91   7/30/2009 Cesar, Cielo, Filho, BRA                     
    American: A 47.33   7/30/2009 David Walters, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 47.58    7/2/2008 Jason Lezak, Rose Bowl                       
LC Nationals: M 47.58    7/2/2008 Jason Lezak, Rose Bowl                       
 Oly. Trials:   51.49                                                          
 Meet Q Time:   51.99                                                          
                51.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                51.49  OPEN 2012 US Open
                51.99  WNAT 2011 Winter National
                53.09  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  51.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Adrian, Nathan            22 California Aquat-PC    49.35      48.33 OLYM   
                  23.13       48.33 (25.20)                                        
  2 *Townsend, Darian         27 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    49.26      48.87 OLYM   
                  23.06       48.87 (25.81)                                        
  2 *Agnel, Yannick           19 France                 49.42      48.87 OLYM   
                  23.69       48.87 (25.18)                                        
  4 Berens, Richard           23 Trojan Swim Club-CA    49.12      48.94 OLYM   
                  23.90       48.94 (25.04)                                        
  5 Weber-Gale, Garrett       26 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    49.85      49.55 OLYM   
                  23.77       49.55 (25.78)                                        
  6 Walters, David            24 Una Troj-CA            49.85      49.67 OLYM   
                  24.00       49.67 (25.67)                                        
  7 *Lefert, Clement          24 France                 49.97      49.92 OLYM   
                  24.16       49.92 (25.76)                                        
  8 Jones, Cullen             27 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    49.64      49.98 OLYM   
                  23.56       49.98 (26.42)                                        
  9 *Hortness, Richard        26 LAC                    50.00      50.18 OLYM   
                  23.99       50.18 (26.19)                                        
 10 Robison, Douglas          22 New South Swimmi-NC    50.11      50.28 OLYM   
                  24.42       50.28 (25.86)                                        
B - Final
 11 *Dunford, David           23 Unattached-PC          50.11      49.87 OLYM   
                  23.66       49.87 (26.21)                                        
 12 Coville, Alexander        23 Unattached-PC          50.14      49.93 OLYM   
                  23.79       49.93 (26.14)                                        
 13 *Moore, Graeme            22 California Aquat-PC    50.26      49.96 OLYM   
                  23.90       49.96 (26.06)                                        
 14 *Louw, Gideon             24 Auburn Aquatics-SE     50.23      50.06 OLYM   
                  23.93       50.06 (26.13)                                        
 15 *Sadauskas, Mindaugas     21 Southern Methodi-NT    50.27      50.08 OLYM   
                  23.77       50.08 (26.31)                                        
 16 *Hornikel, Bjoern         19 Una Bama-SE/VFLSind    50.26      50.19 OLYM   
                  23.95       50.19 (26.24)                                        
 17 Savulich, Robert          24 Club Wolverine-MI      50.24      50.26 OLYM   
                  23.97       50.26 (26.29)                                        
 18 Brunelli, Nicholas        29 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    50.14      50.27 OLYM   
                  23.12       50.27 (27.15)                                        
 19 Hale, Joseph              21 Redlands Swim Te-CA    50.23      50.42 OLYM   
                  23.48       50.42 (26.94)                                        
 20 Ritter, Adam              26 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    50.36      51.00 OLYM   
                  24.59       51.00 (26.41)                                        
C - Final
 21 *Dunford, Jason           25 Unattached-PC          50.79      49.71 OLYM   
                  23.39       49.71 (26.32)                                        
 22 McGill, Tyler             24 Auburn Aquatics-SE     50.45      50.35 OLYM   
                  24.16       50.35 (26.19)                                        
 23 *Burnett, Simon           28 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    50.85      50.47 OLYM   
                  24.28       50.47 (26.19)                                        
 24 *Kishida, Masayuki        26 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    50.86      50.52 OLYM   
                  24.29       50.52 (26.23)                                        
 25 Cebertowicz, Steven       22 University Of No-NC    50.50      50.60 OLYM   
                  24.35       50.60 (26.25)                                        
 26 *Fraser, Shaune           23 Gator Swim Club-FL     50.61      50.75 OLYM   
                  24.29       50.75 (26.46)                                        
 27 Reed, Tyler               23 U. of Kentucky-KY/S    50.55      50.78 OLYM   
                  24.70       50.78 (26.08)                                        
 28 Tarwater, Davis           27 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    50.49      50.79 OLYM   
                  24.88       50.79 (25.91)                                        
 29 Schneider, Josh           23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    50.74      51.05 OLYM   
                  24.03       51.05 (27.02)                                        
 30 Powell, Adam              22 Condors Swim Clu-MR    50.89      51.56 WNAT   
                  23.55       51.56 (28.01)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 46.91   7/30/2009 Cesar, Cielo, Filho, BRA                     
    American: A 47.33   7/30/2009 David Walters, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 47.58    7/2/2008 Jason Lezak, Rose Bowl                       
LC Nationals: M 47.58    7/2/2008 Jason Lezak, Rose Bowl                       
 Oly. Trials:   51.49                                                          
 Meet Q Time:   51.99                                                          
                51.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                51.49  OPEN 2012 US Open
                51.99  WNAT 2011 Winter National
                53.09  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  51.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berens, Richard           23 Trojan Swim Club-CA    49.46      49.12 qOLYM  
                  23.96       49.12 (25.16)                                        
  2 *Townsend, Darian         27 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    49.29      49.26 qOLYM  
                  23.59       49.26 (25.67)                                        
  3 Adrian, Nathan            22 California Aquat-PC    48.05      49.35 qOLYM  
                  23.49       49.35 (25.86)                                        
  4 *Agnel, Yannick           19 France                 48.59      49.42 qOLYM  
                  24.02       49.42 (25.40)                                        
  5 Jones, Cullen             27 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    51.36      49.64 qOLYM  
                  23.58       49.64 (26.06)                                        
  6 Walters, David            24 Una Troj-CA            49.87      49.85 qOLYM  
                  23.77       49.85 (26.08)                                        
  6 Weber-Gale, Garrett       26 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    48.49      49.85 qOLYM  
                  24.16       49.85 (25.69)                                        
  8 *Lefert, Clement          24 France                 49.56      49.97 qOLYM  
                  23.92       49.97 (26.05)                                        
  9 *Schoeman, Roland         31 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    49.40      49.99 qOLYM  
                  23.68       49.99 (26.31)                                        
 10 *Hortness, Richard        26 LAC                    50.36      50.00 qOLYM  
                  23.95       50.00 (26.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Robison, Douglas          22 New South Swimmi-NC    48.98      50.11 qOLYM  
                  24.45       50.11 (25.66)                                        
 12 *Dunford, David           23 Unattached-PC          49.20      50.11 qOLYM  
                  23.93       50.11 (26.18)                                        
 13 Coville, Alexander        23 Unattached-PC          49.88      50.14 qOLYM  
                  23.90       50.14 (26.24)                                        
 13 Brunelli, Nicholas        29 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    49.40      50.14 qOLYM  
                  23.84       50.14 (26.30)                                        
 15 *Louw, Gideon             24 Auburn Aquatics-SE     48.74      50.23 qOLYM  
                  23.58       50.23 (26.65)                                        
 15 Hale, Joseph              21 Redlands Swim Te-CA    51.96      50.23 qOLYM  
                  23.48       50.23 (26.75)                                        
 17 Savulich, Robert          24 Club Wolverine-MI      49.39      50.24 qOLYM  
                  24.15       50.24 (26.09)                                        
 18 *Hornikel, Bjoern         19 Una Bama-SE/VFLSind    50.45      50.26 qOLYM  
                  23.90       50.26 (26.36)                                        
 18 *Moore, Graeme            22 California Aquat-PC    48.15      50.26 qOLYM  
                  24.06       50.26 (26.20)                                        
 18 Grevers, Matthew          26 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    49.22      50.26 qOLYM  
                  23.94       50.26 (26.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 *Sadauskas, Mindaugas     21 Southern Methodi-NT    49.66      50.27 qOLYM  
                  23.77       50.27 (26.50)                                        
 22 *Bousquet, Frederick      30 Auburn Aquatics-SE     49.34      50.29 qOLYM  
                  23.92       50.29 (26.37)                                        
 23 Ritter, Adam              26 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    50.24      50.36 qOLYM  
                  24.26       50.36 (26.10)                                        
 24 McGill, Tyler             24 Auburn Aquatics-SE     51.22      50.45 qOLYM  
                  24.25       50.45 (26.20)                                        
 25 Tarwater, Davis           27 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    49.06      50.49 qOLYM  
                  24.27       50.49 (26.22)                                        
 26 Cebertowicz, Steven       22 University Of No-NC    49.78      50.50 qOLYM  
                  24.34       50.50 (26.16)                                        
 27 Reed, Tyler               23 U. of Kentucky-KY/S    49.88      50.55 qOLYM  
                  24.24       50.55 (26.31)                                        
 28 *Fraser, Shaune           23 Gator Swim Club-FL     48.63      50.61 qOLYM  
                  24.43       50.61 (26.18)                                        
 29 Schneider, Josh           23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    51.15      50.74 qOLYM  
                  24.01       50.74 (26.73)                                        
 30 *Dunford, Jason           25 Unattached-PC          49.71      50.79 qOLYM  
                  23.93       50.79 (26.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 *Burnett, Simon           28 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    49.09      50.85 OLYM   
                  24.28       50.85 (26.57)                                        
 32 *Kishida, Masayuki        26 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    50.89      50.86 OLYM   
                  24.14       50.86 (26.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Powell, Adam              22 Condors Swim Clu-MR    51.62      50.89 OLYM   
                  23.86       50.89 (27.03)                                        
 34 *Worsley, Blake           24 Island Swimming        50.67      50.91 OLYM   
                  24.68       50.91 (26.23)                                        
 35 *Alesi, Octavio           24 Una Troj-CA            50.35      50.92 OLYM   
                  24.32       50.92 (26.60)                                        
 35 *Seryy, Andrey            24 Russia                 50.26      50.92 OLYM   
                  24.08       50.92 (26.84)                                        
 37 *Fraser, Brett            22 Gator Swim Club-FL     48.60      50.94 OLYM   
                  24.36       50.94 (26.58)                                        
 38 Copeland, William         25 California Aquat-PC    49.65      51.07 OLYM   
                  24.26       51.07 (26.81)                                        
 39 Phillips, Timothy         21 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    50.17      51.11 OLYM   
                  24.51       51.11 (26.60)                                        
 40 *Peddie, Luke             18 OSC                    50.72      51.13 OLYM   
                  24.49       51.13 (26.64)                                        
 41 Lochte, Ryan              27 Daytona Beach Sw-FL    49.67      51.17 OLYM   
                  24.72       51.17 (26.45)                                        
 42 *Kunzi, Aurelien          21 N. S. Geneve           45.17Y     51.21 OLYM   
                  24.27       51.21 (26.94)                                        
 43 *Renwick, Robert          23 City of Glascow        49.53      51.29 OLYM   
                  24.86       51.29 (26.43)                                        
 44 Smit, Michael             26 Hydroquatics-MR        51.13      51.30 OLYM   
                  24.93       51.30 (26.37)                                        
 45 Murray, Brent             18 SwimAtlanta-GA         51.16      51.38 OLYM   
                  24.84       51.38 (26.54)                                        
 46 Norys, Kohlton            22 Auburn Aquatics-SE     50.04      51.43 OLYM   
                  24.43       51.43 (27.00)                                        
 47 *Morrison, Phillip        26 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    51.86      51.44 OLYM   
                  24.85       51.44 (26.59)                                        
 47 Grant, Andrew             26 Unattached-PC          50.41      51.44 OLYM   
                  24.58       51.44 (26.86)                                        
 49 Babaev, Pavel             28 Swim Florida-FL        51.69      51.48 OLYM   
                  23.92       51.48 (27.56)                                        
 50 *Arnason, Arni            24 Una MA-VA/ODU          44.70Y     51.50 WNAT   
                  24.55       51.50 (26.95)                                        
 50 Risolvato, Erik           17 Unattached-OH          50.83      51.50 WNAT   
                  24.72       51.50 (26.78)                                        
 52 Lundquist, Bryan          26 Ian Goss-GA/Auburn     50.66      51.51 WNAT   
                  24.95       51.51 (26.56)                                        
 53 *Strohmeyer, Guillaume    26 France                 50.39      51.54 WNAT   
                  24.45       51.54 (27.09)                                        
 54 Forbes, Alexander         24 UK /cfa-FL             44.07Y     51.56 WNAT   
                  24.33       51.56 (27.23)                                        
 55 *Forde, Martyn            26 Club Wolverine-MI      51.63      51.59 WNAT   
                  24.58       51.59 (27.01)                                        
 56 Norman, Mason             23 Tennessee Aquati-SE    51.00      51.61 WNAT   
                  24.78       51.61 (26.83)                                        
 57 Fleagle, Joshua           17 Unattached-OH          51.78      51.62 WNAT   
                  24.40       51.62 (27.22)                                        
 58 *Sidorkin, Vladimir       25 Unattached-FL          43.96Y     51.63 WNAT   
                  24.81       51.63 (26.82)                                        
 59 *Massie-Martel, Dominiqu  21 Pointe-Claire Sw       50.19      51.69 WNAT   
                  24.85       51.69 (26.84)                                        
 60 Long, John                23 Unattached-SE          51.82      51.74 WNAT   
                  24.94       51.74 (26.80)                                        
 61 Conger, John              17 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.79      51.87 WNAT   
                  24.95       51.87 (26.92)                                        
 62 Strijdom, Reinhardt       23 Unattached-KY          51.40      51.88 WNAT   
                  24.51       51.88 (27.37)                                        
 63 *Miller, Tommy            25 TSC                    50.77      51.90 WNAT   
                  24.92       51.90 (26.98)                                        
 63 *Hoxha, Sidni             19 Una MA-VA/ODU          44.56Y     51.90 WNAT   
                  24.89       51.90 (27.01)                                        
 65 Knight, Eric              24 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    51.52      51.91 WNAT   
                  24.56       51.91 (27.35)                                        
 66 Flach, Michael            20 Una CA-SC/Univ. of     51.44      52.03 OP-B   
                  25.17       52.03 (26.86)                                        
 67 Cormier, Kyle             25 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL    51.81      52.05 OP-B   
                  25.04       52.05 (27.01)                                        
 68 Pascale, Joseph           28 Curl Burke Swim-PV     50.69      52.06 OP-B   
                  25.01       52.06 (27.05)                                        
 68 Small, Adam               22 Unat/Tucson Ford-AZ    51.55      52.06 OP-B   
                  24.64       52.06 (27.42)                                        
 70 Kosic, Andrew             18 Una Buzz-GA/Georgia    51.47      52.09 OP-B   
                  25.16       52.09 (26.93)                                        
 71 *Blondell, Caryle         20 University of Lo-KY    51.99      52.12 OP-B   
                  24.83       52.12 (27.29)                                        
 72 McLean, Matthew           23 Una Fast-CA            51.11      52.26 OP-B   
                  25.55       52.26 (26.71)                                        
 73 Hayden, Zachary           23 Curl Burke Swim-PV     51.17      52.27 OP-B   
                  24.82       52.27 (27.45)                                        
 74 *Greenshields, Joel       23 U of A Swim Club       50.89      52.29 OP-B   
                  25.15       52.29 (27.14)                                        
 75 Vanderkaay, Peter         27 Oakland-MI             50.17      52.30 OP-B   
                  25.37       52.30 (26.93)                                        
 76 Morgan, David             16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    45.18Y     52.31 OP-B   
                  24.81       52.31 (27.50)                                        
 77 Kamiya, Ryutaro           20 Unattached-MI          51.85      52.40 OP-B   
                  25.18       52.40 (27.22)                                        
 78 *Bodet, Sebastian         26 Club Wolverine-MI      51.16      52.43 OP-B   
                  25.38       52.43 (27.05)                                        
 79 Camp, Taylor              21 West Virginia Un-WV    51.05      52.47 OP-B   
                  25.16       52.47 (27.31)                                        
 79 *Chagas, Gustavo          26 Bolles School Sh-FL    45.17Y     52.47 OP-B   
                  25.11       52.47 (27.36)                                        
 81 *Cambindo, Juan Manuel    23 Una Dana-FG            51.71      52.49 OP-B   
                  25.09       52.49 (27.40)                                        
 82 Ress, Eric                21 Unattached-IN          51.05      52.51 OP-B   
                  25.72       52.51 (26.79)                                        
 83 Squires, Tim              19 West Virginia Un-WV    51.81      52.52 OP-B   
                  25.19       52.52 (27.33)                                        
 84 Dwyer, Conor              22 Una Gsc-FL             51.02      52.54 OP-B   
                  25.22       52.54 (27.32)                                        
 85 Pebley, Jacob             18 Corvallis Aquati-OR    45.05Y     52.60 OP-B   
                  25.78       52.60 (26.82)                                        
 86 Newmann, Micah            20 Air Force Academ-CO    44.84Y     52.61 OP-B   
                  25.11       52.61 (27.50)                                        
 87 *Hirniak, Stefan          26 Island Swimming        51.97      52.62 OP-B   
                  25.40       52.62 (27.22)                                        
 88 *Abdel-Khalik, Hassaan    20 TSC                    51.01      52.67 OP-B   
                  25.29       52.67 (27.38)                                        
 88 *Solaeche-Gomez, Eduardo  18 University of Fl-FL    51.60      52.67 OP-B   
                  25.25       52.67 (27.42)                                        
 90 *Duda, Andrejs            30 SwimAtlanta-GA         44.38Y     52.69 OP-B   
                  25.67       52.69 (27.02)                                        
 91 Deborde, Bradley          19 University of Fl-FL    49.94      52.70 OP-B   
                  25.07       52.70 (27.63)                                        
 92 Chiu, Eric                21 Una Buzz-GA/Georgia    44.57Y     52.74 OP-B   
                  25.53       52.74 (27.21)                                        
 93 *Dilman, Arthur           21 Fast Lane Aquati-FL    51.52      52.76 OP-B   
                  25.73       52.76 (27.03)                                        
 94 Koerner, Nicholas         21 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    45.27Y     52.87 OP-B   
                  25.29       52.87 (27.58)                                        
 95 *Chetcuti, Andrew         19 Neptune Wpsc/Georgi    51.98      52.90 OP-B   
                  25.00       52.90 (27.90)                                        
 96 *Burch, Roy-allan         26 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    51.01      52.95 OP-B   
                  25.42       52.95 (27.53)                                        
 96 Thompson, Berry           20 Cleveland State-LE     44.07Y     52.95 OP-B   
                  24.84       52.95 (28.11)                                        
 96 Curby, Matthew            19 University of Fl-FL    44.49Y     52.95 OP-B   
                  25.50       52.95 (27.45)                                        
 99 Godsoe, Eugene            23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    50.30      53.00 OP-B   
                  25.40       53.00 (27.60)                                        
100 *Jaben, Max               25 Unat. Trojan-CA        51.78      53.12        
                  25.43       53.12 (27.69)                                        
101 Kim, Edward               15 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    45.21Y     53.14        
                  25.49       53.14 (27.65)                                        
102 Sanborn, Byron            16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    51.97      53.23        
                  25.11       53.23 (28.12)                                        
103 Kosenski, Alex            21 Bryant Universit-NE    45.29Y     53.29        
                  25.23       53.29 (28.06)                                        
104 Frankenfeld, Kevin        22 Athens Bulldog S-GA    51.94      53.30        
                  25.53       53.30 (27.77)                                        
105 Wang, Andrew              24 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    45.35Y     53.43        
                  25.31       53.43 (28.12)                                        
106 Makuta, Ryan              18 La Mirada Armada-CA    45.05Y     53.45        
                  25.76       53.45 (27.69)                                        
107 Burns, Ian                17 Santa Clara Swim-PC    51.92      53.54        
                  25.68       53.54 (27.86)                                        
108 *Hulme, Ian               27 Club Wolverine-MI      51.91      53.57        
                  25.42       53.57 (28.15)                                        
109 Hayes, Robert             22 Club Seminole-FL       51.83      53.60        
                  25.45       53.60 (28.15)                                        
110 Halfacre, Jeffrey         21 Una Las-FL             44.81Y     53.62        
                  26.04       53.62 (27.58)                                        
111 Martinelli, Timothy       21 Air Force Academ-CO    45.27Y     53.64        
                  25.68       53.64 (27.96)                                        
112 Kunkel, William           20 Western Kentucky-KY    51.66      53.78        
                  25.32       53.78 (28.46)                                        
113 *Caciuc, Vlad             21 University Of Al-SE    44.10Y     54.35        
                  25.40       54.35 (28.95)                                        
114 Gallagher, Paul           20 Blue Hen Aquatic-MA    44.94Y     54.72        
                  26.11       54.72 (28.61)                                        
 -- *Basson, Jean             24 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    51.76        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Mania, Adam               28 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    50.75        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- *Coci, Alex               21 University Of Al-SE    45.04Y       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- *Samulich, Yuri           20 Grtr Jerusalem         51.79        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Yemm, Stephen             22 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL    45.21Y       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- *Silva, Fernando          25 Auburn Aquatics-SE     51.23         NS        
 -- Campbell, Sven            17 Orinda Aquatics-PC     51.56        SCR        
 -- *Koski, Matias            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    51.22        SCR        
 -- *Bar-Or, Nimrod Shapira   22 Grtr Jerusalem         50.10        SCR        
 -- Lezak, Jason              36 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    49.03        SCR        
 -- Baseheart, Kevin          22 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    45.18Y       SCR        
 -- Ellis, Matthew            17 Una Ntro-ST            50.36        SCR        
 -- *Harrison, Ryan           22 Unattached-SE          51.39        SCR        
 -- Klueh, Michael            24 Fast Swim Team-CA      51.08        SCR        
 -- Eichenseer, Bradley       21 West Virginia Un-WV    51.62        SCR        
 -- *Vyatchanin, Arkady       27 Una Gsc-FL             51.46        SCR        
 -- *Jordens, Craig           23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    44.46Y       SCR        
 -- *Simic, Nikola            20 East Carolina  U-NC    49.86S       SCR        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:42.00   7/26/2009 Paul Biedermann, GER                       
    American: A 1:42.96   8/12/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 1:44.10    7/1/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
LC Nationals: M 1:44.10    7/1/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
 Oly. Trials:   1:52.89                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   1:53.69                                                        
                1:52.89  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:52.89  OPEN 2012 US Open
                1:53.69  WNAT 2011 Winter National
                1:55.89  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 *Agnel, Yannick           19 France               1:50.00    1:46.36 OLYM   
                  24.55       51.01 (26.46)     1:18.59 (27.58)     1:46.36 (27.77)
  2 Berens, Richard           23 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:48.75    1:47.12 OLYM   
                  25.54       53.03 (27.49)     1:20.41 (27.38)     1:47.12 (26.71)
  3 *Townsend, Darian         27 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:48.16    1:47.64 OLYM   
                  25.20       52.74 (27.54)     1:20.20 (27.46)     1:47.64 (27.44)
  4 *Lefert, Clement          24 France               1:49.19    1:47.97 OLYM   
                  25.75       52.72 (26.97)     1:20.58 (27.86)     1:47.97 (27.39)
  5 *Basson, Jean             24 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:48.20    1:48.26 OLYM   
                  25.48       52.72 (27.24)     1:20.52 (27.80)     1:48.26 (27.74)
  6 Weber-Gale, Garrett       26 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:49.90    1:48.59 OLYM   
                  25.28       52.81 (27.53)     1:20.86 (28.05)     1:48.59 (27.73)
  7 Klueh, Michael            24 Fast Swim Team-CA    1:49.38    1:48.68 OLYM   
                  26.07       53.75 (27.68)     1:21.75 (28.00)     1:48.68 (26.93)
  8 *Worsley, Blake           24 Island Swimming      1:49.86    1:48.92 OLYM   
                  25.89       53.67 (27.78)     1:21.17 (27.50)     1:48.92 (27.75)
  9 *Rousseau, Sebastien      21 Una Gsc-FL           1:49.93    1:49.44 OLYM   
                  26.09       53.91 (27.82)     1:21.82 (27.91)     1:49.44 (27.62)
 10 Houchin, Charlie          24 Unattached-NC        1:50.23    1:49.71 OLYM   
                  26.06       53.79 (27.73)     1:21.87 (28.08)     1:49.71 (27.84)
B - Final
 11 *Renwick, Robert          23 City of Glascow      1:50.89    1:49.31 OLYM   
                  26.03       53.90 (27.87)     1:22.23 (28.33)     1:49.31 (27.08)
 12 McLean, Matthew           23 Una Fast-CA          1:50.72    1:49.66 OLYM   
                  26.20       54.55 (28.35)     1:22.69 (28.14)     1:49.66 (26.97)
 13 Ritter, Adam              26 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:50.30    1:50.08 OLYM   
                  25.39       52.86 (27.47)     1:21.28 (28.42)     1:50.08 (28.80)
 14 *Strohmeyer, Guillaume    26 France               1:51.64    1:51.64 OLYM   
                  25.97       53.99 (28.02)     1:22.80 (28.81)     1:51.64 (28.84)
 15 Robison, Douglas          22 New South Swimmi-NC  1:51.47    1:51.80 OLYM   
                  26.26       54.86 (28.60)     1:23.57 (28.71)     1:51.80 (28.23)
 16 Smit, Michael             26 Hydroquatics-MR      1:51.60    1:51.99 OLYM   
                  26.51       55.25 (28.74)     1:24.10 (28.85)     1:51.99 (27.89)
 17 *Fraser, Shaune           23 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:51.29    1:52.04 OLYM   
                  26.00       54.56 (28.56)     1:23.05 (28.49)     1:52.04 (28.99)
 18 Reed, Tyler               23 U. of Kentucky-KY/S  1:51.58    1:52.11 OLYM   
                  25.84       53.69 (27.85)     1:22.70 (29.01)     1:52.11 (29.41)
 19 *Cochrane, Ryan           23 Island Swimming      1:51.78    1:52.34 OLYM   
                  26.70       55.27 (28.57)     1:24.09 (28.82)     1:52.34 (28.25)
 20 *Hornikel, Bjoern         19 Una Bama-SE/VFLSind  1:50.68    1:53.21 WNAT   
                  25.63       53.49 (27.86)     1:22.81 (29.32)     1:53.21 (30.40)
C - Final
 21 *Bar-Or, Nimrod Shapira   22 Grtr Jerusalem       1:51.99    1:50.41 OLYM   
                  25.51       53.16 (27.65)     1:21.70 (28.54)     1:50.41 (28.71)
 22 *Hirniak, Stefan          26 Island Swimming      1:51.91    1:50.69 OLYM   
                  26.09       54.05 (27.96)     1:22.73 (28.68)     1:50.69 (27.96)
 23 Vanderkaay, Peter         27 Oakland-MI           1:51.99    1:51.23 OLYM   
                  26.44       54.99 (28.55)     1:23.33 (28.34)     1:51.23 (27.90)
 24 Metz, Samuel              20 University of Ca-PC  1:52.13    1:51.94 OLYM   
                  26.01       54.34 (28.33)     1:23.33 (28.99)     1:51.94 (28.61)
 25 Flach, Michael            20 Una CA-SC/Univ. of   1:52.48    1:51.99 OLYM   
                  26.25       54.52 (28.27)     1:23.24 (28.72)     1:51.99 (28.75)
 26 *Sidorkin, Vladimir       25 Unattached-FL        1:52.22    1:52.34 OLYM   
                  26.26       54.12 (27.86)     1:23.07 (28.95)     1:52.34 (29.27)
 27 *Morrison, Phillip        26 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:51.85    1:52.57 OLYM   
                  26.39       54.98 (28.59)     1:24.07 (29.09)     1:52.57 (28.50)
 28 *Jaben, Max               25 Unat. Trojan-CA      1:52.29    1:52.60 OLYM   
                  26.69       55.11 (28.42)     1:23.76 (28.65)     1:52.60 (28.84)
 29 Segar, Matthew            21 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:52.24    1:53.61 WNAT   
                  26.67       55.43 (28.76)     1:24.73 (29.30)     1:53.61 (28.88)
 30 Dwyer, Conor              22 Una Gsc-FL           1:52.17    1:53.68 WNAT   
                  26.18       55.11 (28.93)     1:24.70 (29.59)     1:53.68 (28.98)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:42.00   7/26/2009 Paul Biedermann, GER                       
    American: A 1:42.96   8/12/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 1:44.10    7/1/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
LC Nationals: M 1:44.10    7/1/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
 Oly. Trials:   1:52.89                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   1:53.69                                                        
                1:52.89  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:52.89  OPEN 2012 US Open
                1:53.69  WNAT 2011 Winter National
                1:55.89  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 *Townsend, Darian         27 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:47.98    1:48.16 qOLYM  
                  25.49       53.09 (27.60)     1:20.60 (27.51)     1:48.16 (27.56)
  2 *Basson, Jean             24 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:48.66    1:48.20 qOLYM  
                  25.58       52.83 (27.25)     1:20.49 (27.66)     1:48.20 (27.71)
  3 Berens, Richard           23 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:48.32    1:48.75 qOLYM  
                  25.51       52.74 (27.23)     1:20.65 (27.91)     1:48.75 (28.10)
  4 *Lefert, Clement          24 France               1:47.78    1:49.19 qOLYM  
                  25.89       53.48 (27.59)     1:21.52 (28.04)     1:49.19 (27.67)
  5 Klueh, Michael            24 Fast Swim Team-CA    1:48.50    1:49.38 qOLYM  
                  25.97       53.93 (27.96)     1:22.14 (28.21)     1:49.38 (27.24)
  6 *Worsley, Blake           24 Island Swimming      1:48.69    1:49.86 qOLYM  
                  26.03       54.11 (28.08)     1:22.28 (28.17)     1:49.86 (27.58)
  7 Weber-Gale, Garrett       26 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:51.20    1:49.90 qOLYM  
                  25.49       53.57 (28.08)     1:21.98 (28.41)     1:49.90 (27.92)
  8 *Rousseau, Sebastien      21 Una Gsc-FL           1:49.65    1:49.93 qOLYM  
                  25.84       54.09 (28.25)     1:21.79 (27.70)     1:49.93 (28.14)
  9 *Agnel, Yannick           19 France               1:44.99    1:50.00 qOLYM  
                  25.74       53.75 (28.01)     1:22.25 (28.50)     1:50.00 (27.75)
 10 Houchin, Charlie          24 Unattached-NC        1:49.98    1:50.23 qOLYM  
                  25.87       53.43 (27.56)     1:21.49 (28.06)     1:50.23 (28.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ritter, Adam              26 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:49.38    1:50.30 qOLYM  
                  25.57       53.81 (28.24)     1:22.02 (28.21)     1:50.30 (28.28)
 12 *Hornikel, Bjoern         19 Una Bama-SE/VFLSind  1:53.01    1:50.68 qOLYM  
                  25.14       52.84 (27.70)     1:21.14 (28.30)     1:50.68 (29.54)
 13 McLean, Matthew           23 Una Fast-CA          1:47.44    1:50.72 qOLYM  
                  26.20       54.38 (28.18)     1:23.33 (28.95)     1:50.72 (27.39)
 14 *Renwick, Robert          23 City of Glascow      1:47.46    1:50.89 qOLYM  
                  26.22       54.60 (28.38)     1:22.65 (28.05)     1:50.89 (28.24)
 15 *Fraser, Shaune           23 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:47.73    1:51.29 qOLYM  
                  26.00       54.17 (28.17)     1:22.50 (28.33)     1:51.29 (28.79)
 16 Robison, Douglas          22 New South Swimmi-NC  1:48.49    1:51.47 qOLYM  
                  26.57       55.03 (28.46)     1:23.59 (28.56)     1:51.47 (27.88)
 17 Reed, Tyler               23 U. of Kentucky-KY/S  1:51.60    1:51.58 qOLYM  
                  25.68       53.61 (27.93)     1:22.71 (29.10)     1:51.58 (28.87)
 18 Smit, Michael             26 Hydroquatics-MR      1:51.07    1:51.60 qOLYM  
                  26.04       54.39 (28.35)     1:23.12 (28.73)     1:51.60 (28.48)
 19 *Strohmeyer, Guillaume    26 France               1:50.45    1:51.64 qOLYM  
                  25.71       54.00 (28.29)     1:22.57 (28.57)     1:51.64 (29.07)
 20 *Cochrane, Ryan           23 Island Swimming      1:50.00    1:51.78 qOLYM  
                  26.46       54.91 (28.45)     1:23.57 (28.66)     1:51.78 (28.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 *Dunford, David           23 Unattached-PC        1:52.18    1:51.83 qOLYM  
                  25.98       54.57 (28.59)     1:23.17 (28.60)     1:51.83 (28.66)
 22 *Morrison, Phillip        26 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:52.77    1:51.85 qOLYM  
                  25.61       53.66 (28.05)     1:22.45 (28.79)     1:51.85 (29.40)
 23 *Hirniak, Stefan          26 Island Swimming      1:51.12    1:51.91 qOLYM  
                  26.42       55.09 (28.67)     1:23.81 (28.72)     1:51.91 (28.10)
 24 Vanderkaay, Peter         27 Oakland-MI           1:46.45    1:51.99 qOLYM  
                  26.28       54.82 (28.54)     1:23.79 (28.97)     1:51.99 (28.20)
 24 *Bar-Or, Nimrod Shapira   22 Grtr Jerusalem       1:48.11    1:51.99 qOLYM  
                  26.53       54.95 (28.42)     1:23.66 (28.71)     1:51.99 (28.33)
 26 Metz, Samuel              20 University of Ca-PC  1:50.59    1:52.13 qOLYM  
                  26.57       55.25 (28.68)     1:23.81 (28.56)     1:52.13 (28.32)
 27 Dwyer, Conor              22 Una Gsc-FL           1:47.62    1:52.17 qOLYM  
                  25.99       54.39 (28.40)     1:23.47 (29.08)     1:52.17 (28.70)
 28 *Sidorkin, Vladimir       25 Unattached-FL        1:37.46Y   1:52.22 qOLYM  
                  25.74       53.14 (27.40)     1:22.04 (28.90)     1:52.22 (30.18)
 29 Segar, Matthew            21 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:53.03    1:52.24 qOLYM  
                  26.33       54.32 (27.99)     1:23.12 (28.80)     1:52.24 (29.12)
 30 *Jaben, Max               25 Unat. Trojan-CA      1:51.69    1:52.29 qOLYM  
                  26.18       54.12 (27.94)     1:22.84 (28.72)     1:52.29 (29.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Flach, Michael            20 Una CA-SC/Univ. of   1:50.66    1:52.48 OLYM   
                  26.59       54.71 (28.12)     1:23.77 (29.06)     1:52.48 (28.71)
 32 *Fraser, Brett            22 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:47.18    1:52.56 OLYM   
                  26.31       54.70 (28.39)     1:23.71 (29.01)     1:52.56 (28.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 *Burnett, Simon           28 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:35.24Y   1:52.63 OLYM   
                  25.57       53.59 (28.02)     1:22.56 (28.97)     1:52.63 (30.07)
 34 *Rodriguez, Gerard        19 Una CA-SC/Univ. of   1:52.22    1:52.73 OLYM   
                  26.58       55.29 (28.71)     1:24.01 (28.72)     1:52.73 (28.72)
 35 DeJong, Adam              23 Club Wolverine-MI    1:52.61    1:52.82 OLYM   
                  26.46       54.94 (28.48)     1:23.56 (28.62)     1:52.82 (29.26)
 36 *Samulich, Yuri           20 Grtr Jerusalem       1:52.14    1:52.85 OLYM   
                  26.63       55.14 (28.51)     1:23.80 (28.66)     1:52.85 (29.05)
 37 *Charlesworth, Richard    23 Una Troj-CA          1:52.75    1:52.91 WNAT   
                  26.97       55.73 (28.76)     1:24.63 (28.90)     1:52.91 (28.28)
 38 Walters, David            24 Una Troj-CA          1:48.01    1:52.99 WNAT   
                  25.91       54.24 (28.33)     1:23.41 (29.17)     1:52.99 (29.58)
 39 Ress, Eric                21 Unattached-IN        1:52.05    1:53.04 WNAT   
                  26.62       54.87 (28.25)     1:23.87 (29.00)     1:53.04 (29.17)
 40 Kremer, Tom               17 Una Peak-PC          1:51.94    1:53.10 WNAT   
                  26.66       55.38 (28.72)     1:24.15 (28.77)     1:53.10 (28.95)
 41 Goodman, Spenser          19 Una Crim-NE          1:38.56Y   1:53.31 WNAT   
                  26.31       54.66 (28.35)     1:23.69 (29.03)     1:53.31 (29.62)
 42 *Betuzzi, Raymond         24 Univ. of Calgary     1:51.85    1:53.34 WNAT   
                  26.50       55.37 (28.87)     1:24.42 (29.05)     1:53.34 (28.92)
 43 *Abdel-Khalik, Hassaan    20 TSC                  1:50.93    1:53.58 WNAT   
                  26.20       54.73 (28.53)     1:23.96 (29.23)     1:53.58 (29.62)
 44 Shields, Thomas           20 University of Ca-PC  1:50.27    1:53.62 WNAT   
                  26.64       55.71 (29.07)     1:24.32 (28.61)     1:53.62 (29.30)
 45 *Koski, Matias            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:50.54    1:53.67 WNAT   
                  26.16       54.71 (28.55)     1:24.35 (29.64)     1:53.67 (29.32)
 46 Williams, Trenton         17 San Diego Aquati-SI  1:52.14    1:53.68 WNAT   
                  26.40       55.09 (28.69)     1:24.04 (28.95)     1:53.68 (29.64)
 47 *Rabota, Oleg             21 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  1:53.13    1:53.83 OP-B   
                  27.19       55.76 (28.57)     1:24.77 (29.01)     1:53.83 (29.06)
 48 *Gutnecht, Gilles         22 University Of Al-SE  1:39.33Y   1:53.89 OP-B   
                  26.55       55.55 (29.00)     1:24.72 (29.17)     1:53.89 (29.17)
 49 *Page, Alec               18 Island Swimming      1:51.64    1:53.92 OP-B   
                  26.92       55.67 (28.75)     1:25.22 (29.55)     1:53.92 (28.70)
 50 *Solaeche-Gomez, Eduardo  18 University of Fl-FL  1:51.54    1:53.95 OP-B   
                  26.94       55.53 (28.59)     1:24.97 (29.44)     1:53.95 (28.98)
 51 Kamiya, Ryutaro           20 Unattached-MI        1:51.83    1:54.02 OP-B   
                  26.66       55.47 (28.81)     1:25.29 (29.82)     1:54.02 (28.73)
 51 Jones, Jordan             18 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:39.29Y   1:54.02 OP-B   
                  26.80       55.63 (28.83)     1:24.85 (29.22)     1:54.02 (29.17)
 53 Cormier, Kyle             25 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL  1:53.62    1:54.05 OP-B   
                  27.09       56.10 (29.01)     1:25.24 (29.14)     1:54.05 (28.81)
 54 Caldwell, Nicholas        18 University of Fl-FL  1:35.96Y   1:54.13 OP-B   
                  27.02       55.73 (28.71)     1:25.26 (29.53)     1:54.13 (28.87)
 55 *Bodet, Sebastian         26 Club Wolverine-MI    1:52.74    1:54.16 OP-B   
                  26.17       55.26 (29.09)     1:24.90 (29.64)     1:54.16 (29.26)
 56 Rimkus, Charles           20 Northwestern Uni-IL  1:38.59Y   1:54.23 OP-B   
                  26.92       55.63 (28.71)     1:25.12 (29.49)     1:54.23 (29.11)
 57 Corbin, Adam              22 Unattached-FL        1:37.70Y   1:54.27 OP-B   
                  26.30       54.73 (28.43)     1:24.38 (29.65)     1:54.27 (29.89)
 58 Grant, Andrew             26 Unattached-PC        1:52.67    1:54.30 OP-B   
                  26.71       55.35 (28.64)     1:24.49 (29.14)     1:54.30 (29.81)
 59 Nagle, Brett              21 University Of No-NC  1:38.19Y   1:54.74 OP-B   
                  27.45       56.43 (28.98)     1:25.91 (29.48)     1:54.74 (28.83)
 60 Galinskiy, Aleksandr      18 Unattached-MA        1:39.29Y   1:54.79 OP-B   
                  26.38       55.12 (28.74)     1:24.59 (29.47)     1:54.79 (30.20)
 61 Silverthorn, Nicholas     15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:53.03    1:54.81 OP-B   
                  26.55       56.48 (29.93)     1:26.45 (29.97)     1:54.81 (28.36)
 62 Graudins, Alexander       21 Unattached-GA        1:38.76Y   1:55.32 OP-B   
                  26.67       55.98 (29.31)     1:25.65 (29.67)     1:55.32 (29.67)
 63 *di Pippo, Francesco      26 Una Troj-CA          1:49.60S   1:55.40 OP-B   
                  26.49       55.36 (28.87)     1:24.66 (29.30)     1:55.40 (30.74)
 64 Martens, John             17 Mission Aurora C-CO  1:39.27Y   1:55.57 OP-B   
                  27.58       56.83 (29.25)     1:26.36 (29.53)     1:55.57 (29.21)
 65 Camozzo, Daniel           19 Una MA-VA/ODU        1:38.57Y   1:55.61 OP-B   
                  26.18       55.04 (28.86)     1:25.27 (30.23)     1:55.61 (30.34)
 66 Savulich, Robert          24 Club Wolverine-MI    1:37.21Y   1:55.70 OP-B   
                  25.71       54.88 (29.17)     1:25.55 (30.67)     1:55.70 (30.15)
 67 *Crawford, James          23 Una CA-SC/Univ. of   1:38.53Y   1:55.91        
                  26.70       55.77 (29.07)     1:25.73 (29.96)     1:55.91 (30.18)
 68 *Rouault, Sebastien       25 France               1:49.77    1:55.95        
                  26.82       55.95 (29.13)     1:25.94 (29.99)     1:55.95 (30.01)
 69 Whitener, Adam            16 Club Wolverine-MI    1:39.29Y   1:56.02        
                  27.62       56.99 (29.37)     1:26.78 (29.79)     1:56.02 (29.24)
 70 *Martinez, Raul           23 Davie Nadadores-FG   1:52.42    1:56.04        
                  26.98       55.99 (29.01)     1:25.80 (29.81)     1:56.04 (30.24)
 70 Hudspith, Michael         18 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:53.39    1:56.04        
                  26.75       55.46 (28.71)     1:25.56 (30.10)     1:56.04 (30.48)
 72 *Wallace, Dan             18 University of Fl-FL  1:53.02    1:56.06        
                  27.73       57.11 (29.38)     1:26.79 (29.68)     1:56.06 (29.27)
 73 Makuta, Ryan              18 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:38.64Y   1:56.11        
                  26.55       55.55 (29.00)     1:25.68 (30.13)     1:56.11 (30.43)
 74 Frankenfeld, Kevin        22 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:36.95Y   1:56.16        
                  26.42       55.07 (28.65)     1:25.62 (30.55)     1:56.16 (30.54)
 75 Murray, Brent             18 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:38.32Y   1:56.26        
                  27.10       56.38 (29.28)     1:26.54 (30.16)     1:56.26 (29.72)
 76 Egan, Liam                15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:52.90    1:56.28        
                  27.95       57.20 (29.25)     1:26.65 (29.45)     1:56.28 (29.63)
 77 Strijdom, Reinhardt       23 Unattached-KY        1:37.82Y   1:56.29        
                  27.48       56.72 (29.24)     1:26.65 (29.93)     1:56.29 (29.64)
 78 Ziegler, Joseph           21 University Of Al-SE  1:36.61Y   1:56.35        
                  27.32       56.84 (29.52)     1:26.61 (29.77)     1:56.35 (29.74)
 79 Roop, Gregory             21 Una Crim-NE          1:39.42Y   1:56.37        
                  26.65       55.95 (29.30)     1:26.29 (30.34)     1:56.37 (30.08)
 80 Butler, Corydon           21 Air Force Academ-CO  1:38.85Y   1:56.42        
                  26.67       55.67 (29.00)     1:26.00 (30.33)     1:56.42 (30.42)
 81 Evans, Nicholas           20 Oakland Universi-MI  1:37.73Y   1:56.44        
                  26.76       55.79 (29.03)     1:26.29 (30.50)     1:56.44 (30.15)
 82 Wagner, Glenn             22 Una Buzz-GA/Georgia  1:36.41Y   1:56.45        
                  26.86       55.67 (28.81)     1:25.92 (30.25)     1:56.45 (30.53)
 83 Shimomura, Samuel         17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:52.81    1:56.58        
                  26.69       56.04 (29.35)     1:26.37 (30.33)     1:56.58 (30.21)
 84 Signorin, Connor          19 University of Fl-FL  1:51.87    1:56.66        
                  27.26       57.04 (29.78)     1:27.30 (30.26)     1:56.66 (29.36)
 85 McKinnon, Aaron           21 Una Slo-CA           1:38.68Y   1:56.68        
                  26.22       55.83 (29.61)     1:26.43 (30.60)     1:56.68 (30.25)
 86 Kosenski, Alex            21 Bryant Universit-NE  1:38.68Y   1:56.77        
                  27.48       56.94 (29.46)     1:26.41 (29.47)     1:56.77 (30.36)
 87 Kosic, Andrew             18 Una Buzz-GA/Georgia  1:37.49Y   1:56.85        
                  27.05       57.05 (30.00)     1:27.01 (29.96)     1:56.85 (29.84)
 88 Swan, Stephen             21 Una Las-FL           1:52.24    1:56.99        
                  26.25       55.05 (28.80)     1:25.99 (30.94)     1:56.99 (31.00)
 89 Halfacre, Jeffrey         21 Una Las-FL           1:39.06Y   1:57.19        
                  27.56       57.72 (30.16)     1:27.80 (30.08)     1:57.19 (29.39)
 90 Roberts, Ryan             20 Blue Hen Aquatic-MA  1:39.47Y   1:57.30        
                  27.83       57.60 (29.77)     1:28.02 (30.42)     1:57.30 (29.28)
 91 *Massie-Martel, Dominiqu  21 Pointe-Claire Sw     1:51.49    1:57.31        
                  26.13       54.66 (28.53)     1:25.35 (30.69)     1:57.31 (31.96)
 92 Martinelli, Timothy       21 Air Force Academ-CO  1:39.37Y   1:57.81        
                  26.76       56.79 (30.03)     1:27.77 (30.98)     1:57.81 (30.04)
 93 Tillman, Zachary          21 Una Buzz-GA/Georgia  1:38.81Y   1:58.57        
                  27.50       57.07 (29.57)     1:27.63 (30.56)     1:58.57 (30.94)
 94 Curby, Matthew            19 University of Fl-FL  1:37.51Y   1:58.79        
                  26.01       54.37 (28.36)     1:26.49 (32.12)     1:58.79 (32.30)
 95 McIntee, Kyle             18 Una Crim-NE          1:39.21Y   1:58.87        
                  27.49       57.21 (29.72)     1:27.93 (30.72)     1:58.87 (30.94)
 96 Deborde, Bradley          19 University of Fl-FL  1:37.23Y   1:59.87        
                  26.96       57.13 (30.17)     1:28.64 (31.51)     1:59.87 (31.23)
 97 Martin, Alexander         23 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:52.66    2:00.00        
                  26.86       56.48 (29.62)     1:28.30 (31.82)     2:00.00 (31.70)
 -- Margalis, Robert          29 Fast Swim Team-CA    1:52.30        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Mattar, Anthony           21 Northwestern Uni-IL  1:38.07Y       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Trowbridge, Nicholas      20 University of Ca-PC  1:37.37Y       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Bentz, Joseph             15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:51.41        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- *Harrison, Ryan           22 Unattached-SE        1:49.18         NS        
 -- Knight, Eric              24 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:53.35        SCR        
 -- Clary, Tyler              22 Fast Swim Team-CA    1:49.30        SCR        
 -- *Knezevic, Bogdan         20 ESWIM                1:52.94        SCR        
 -- Phillips, Timothy         21 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:34.98Y       SCR        
 -- Tarwater, Davis           27 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:50.08        SCR        
 -- Tullius, Rexford          24 Daytona Beach Sw-FL  1:34.99Y       SCR        
 -- Lochte, Ryan              27 Daytona Beach Sw-FL  1:44.44        SCR        
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:40.07   7/26/2009 Paul Biederman, GER                        
    American: A 3:42.78   8/10/2008 Larsen Jensen, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 3:43.53   6/29/2008 Larsen Jensen, Trojan                      
LC Nationals: M 3:43.53   6/29/2008 Larson Jensen, Trojan Swim Club            
 Oly. Trials:   3:59.99                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   4:01.89                                                        
                3:59.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                3:59.99  OPEN 2012 US Open
                4:01.89  WNAT 2011 Winter National
                4:07.09  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:01.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 *Agnel, Yannick           19 France               3:52.27    3:47.78 OLYM   
                  27.14       56.68 (29.54)     1:25.94 (29.26)     1:55.28 (29.34)
        2:23.72 (28.44)     2:52.38 (28.66)     3:20.50 (28.12)     3:47.78 (27.28)
  2 Klueh, Michael            24 Fast Swim Team-CA    3:52.70    3:50.56 OLYM   
                  27.28       56.60 (29.32)     1:26.20 (29.60)     1:55.88 (29.68)
        2:25.23 (29.35)     2:54.44 (29.21)     3:23.25 (28.81)     3:50.56 (27.31)
  3 *Cochrane, Ryan           23 Island Swimming      3:52.99    3:50.62 OLYM   
                  27.02       56.06 (29.04)     1:25.27 (29.21)     1:54.59 (29.32)
        2:24.18 (29.59)     2:53.55 (29.37)     3:22.76 (29.21)     3:50.62 (27.86)
  4 *Lefert, Clement          24 France               3:52.96    3:50.85 OLYM   
                  27.26       56.75 (29.49)     1:26.47 (29.72)     1:56.03 (29.56)
        2:25.49 (29.46)     2:54.35 (28.86)     3:22.80 (28.45)     3:50.85 (28.05)
  5 *Rouault, Sebastien       25 France               3:52.86    3:51.26 OLYM   
                  27.38       56.53 (29.15)     1:25.62 (29.09)     1:54.97 (29.35)
        2:23.89 (28.92)     2:53.16 (29.27)     3:22.17 (29.01)     3:51.26 (29.09)
  6 Houchin, Charlie          24 Unattached-NC        3:54.59    3:52.48 OLYM   
                  26.86       55.73 (28.87)     1:24.98 (29.25)     1:54.47 (29.49)
        2:23.89 (29.42)     2:53.23 (29.34)     3:22.74 (29.51)     3:52.48 (29.74)
  7 McLean, Matthew           23 Una Fast-CA          3:55.10    3:52.73 OLYM   
                  26.70       55.36 (28.66)     1:24.41 (29.05)     1:53.77 (29.36)
        2:23.23 (29.46)     2:53.47 (30.24)     3:23.87 (30.40)     3:52.73 (28.86)
  8 *Koski, Matias            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  3:54.92    3:54.63 OLYM   
                  27.17       56.86 (29.69)     1:27.18 (30.32)     1:56.95 (29.77)
        2:26.72 (29.77)     2:56.37 (29.65)     3:26.21 (29.84)     3:54.63 (28.42)
  9 *Renwick, Robert          23 City of Glascow      3:53.97    3:54.64 OLYM   
                  27.26       57.21 (29.95)     1:26.86 (29.65)     1:56.50 (29.64)
        2:26.47 (29.97)     2:56.22 (29.75)     3:25.58 (29.36)     3:54.64 (29.06)
 10 *Bagshaw, Jeremy          19 University of Ca-PC  3:55.60    3:56.78 OLYM   
                  27.40       56.99 (29.59)     1:26.89 (29.90)     1:57.20 (30.31)
        2:27.26 (30.06)     2:57.29 (30.03)     3:27.57 (30.28)     3:56.78 (29.21)
B - Final
 11 Vanderkaay, Peter         27 Oakland-MI           3:58.30    3:55.35 OLYM   
                  27.76       57.78 (30.02)     1:27.93 (30.15)     1:57.95 (30.02)
        2:27.40 (29.45)     2:57.41 (30.01)     3:26.69 (29.28)     3:55.35 (28.66)
 12 *Page, Alec               18 Island Swimming      3:55.99    3:55.43 OLYM   
                  27.40       57.11 (29.71)     1:27.04 (29.93)     1:57.34 (30.30)
        2:27.35 (30.01)     2:57.23 (29.88)     3:27.25 (30.02)     3:55.43 (28.18)
 13 Flach, Michael            20 Una CA-SC/Univ. of   3:56.03    3:55.80 OLYM   
                  27.53       57.30 (29.77)     1:27.71 (30.41)     1:57.74 (30.03)
        2:27.65 (29.91)     2:57.64 (29.99)     3:27.26 (29.62)     3:55.80 (28.54)
 14 Hinshaw, Ryan             22 Unattached-PC/India  3:56.88    3:56.37 OLYM   
                  27.97       57.71 (29.74)     1:27.73 (30.02)     1:57.95 (30.22)
        2:27.87 (29.92)     2:57.97 (30.10)     3:27.62 (29.65)     3:56.37 (28.75)
 15 DeJong, Adam              23 Club Wolverine-MI    3:55.73    3:56.41 OLYM   
                  27.43       57.26 (29.83)     1:27.34 (30.08)     1:57.81 (30.47)
        2:27.85 (30.04)     2:57.72 (29.87)     3:27.40 (29.68)     3:56.41 (29.01)
 16 Hinshaw, Adam             18 University of Ca-PC  3:56.19    3:57.46 OLYM   
                  27.66       57.40 (29.74)     1:27.38 (29.98)     1:57.70 (30.32)
        2:28.25 (30.55)     2:58.53 (30.28)     3:28.54 (30.01)     3:57.46 (28.92)
 17 Yoder, James              16 Ian Goss-GA          3:57.43    3:57.66 OLYM   
                  27.46       57.55 (30.09)     1:27.83 (30.28)     1:58.08 (30.25)
        2:28.31 (30.23)     2:58.40 (30.09)     3:28.68 (30.28)     3:57.66 (28.98)
 18 *Ellis, John              21 University Of Al-SE  3:57.71    3:58.16 OLYM   
                  27.48       57.30 (29.82)     1:27.53 (30.23)     1:57.94 (30.41)
        2:28.06 (30.12)     2:58.27 (30.21)     3:28.54 (30.27)     3:58.16 (29.62)
 19 Smit, Michael             26 Hydroquatics-MR      3:57.80    3:58.33 OLYM   
                  27.32       57.29 (29.97)     1:27.67 (30.38)     1:58.08 (30.41)
        2:28.55 (30.47)     2:58.91 (30.36)     3:29.23 (30.32)     3:58.33 (29.10)
 20 *Betuzzi, Raymond         24 Univ. of Calgary     3:59.08    3:58.69 OLYM   
                  27.57       57.53 (29.96)     1:28.03 (30.50)     1:58.46 (30.43)
        2:29.14 (30.68)     2:59.91 (30.77)     3:29.99 (30.08)     3:58.69 (28.70)
C - Final
 21 Dwyer, Conor              22 Una Gsc-FL           3:59.57    3:56.08 OLYM   
                  27.97       58.01 (30.04)     1:28.33 (30.32)     1:58.06 (29.73)
        2:27.65 (29.59)     2:57.26 (29.61)     3:26.52 (29.26)     3:56.08 (29.56)
 22 *Charlesworth, Richard    23 Una Troj-CA          3:59.32    3:57.03 OLYM   
                  27.50       56.86 (29.36)     1:26.80 (29.94)     1:57.12 (30.32)
        2:27.57 (30.45)     2:57.96 (30.39)     3:28.02 (30.06)     3:57.03 (29.01)
 23 Metz, Samuel              20 University of Ca-PC  3:59.40    3:57.80 OLYM   
                  27.53       56.55 (29.02)     1:26.42 (29.87)     1:57.10 (30.68)
        2:27.91 (30.81)     2:58.90 (30.99)     3:29.18 (30.28)     3:57.80 (28.62)
 24 *Wise, Robert             19 LAC                  4:01.20    3:59.43 OLYM   
                  28.60       58.81 (30.21)     1:29.37 (30.56)     1:59.85 (30.48)
        2:30.30 (30.45)     3:00.49 (30.19)     3:30.50 (30.01)     3:59.43 (28.93)
 25 *Jaben, Max               25 Unat. Trojan-CA      4:00.41    4:00.60 WNAT   
                  27.85       57.94 (30.09)     1:28.46 (30.52)     1:59.22 (30.76)
        2:29.45 (30.23)     2:59.91 (30.46)     3:30.39 (30.48)     4:00.60 (30.21)
 26 Looney, Robert            22 Auburn Aquatics-SE   4:00.47    4:00.88 WNAT   
                  28.35       57.99 (29.64)     1:28.00 (30.01)     1:58.53 (30.53)
        2:28.87 (30.34)     2:59.54 (30.67)     3:30.58 (31.04)     4:00.88 (30.30)
 27 *Penhale, Sean            23 CASC                 4:01.62    4:01.30 WNAT   
                  28.78       59.27 (30.49)     1:29.49 (30.22)     2:00.22 (30.73)
        2:30.71 (30.49)     3:01.22 (30.51)     3:31.46 (30.24)     4:01.30 (29.84)
 28 Westlake, Brian           18 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:01.08    4:02.59 OP-B   
                  28.05       58.40 (30.35)     1:29.23 (30.83)     1:59.77 (30.54)
        2:30.53 (30.76)     3:01.52 (30.99)     3:32.85 (31.33)     4:02.59 (29.74)
 29 Pridemore, Derek          18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:01.84    4:02.65 OP-B   
                  28.02       58.13 (30.11)     1:28.87 (30.74)     1:59.72 (30.85)
        2:30.62 (30.90)     3:01.56 (30.94)     3:32.68 (31.12)     4:02.65 (29.97)
 30 McIntee, Kyle             18 Una Crim-NE          4:01.36    4:07.61        
                  28.10       58.27 (30.17)     1:29.24 (30.97)     2:00.34 (31.10)
        2:31.69 (31.35)     3:03.64 (31.95)     3:36.06 (32.42)     4:07.61 (31.55)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:40.07   7/26/2009 Paul Biederman, GER                        
    American: A 3:42.78   8/10/2008 Larsen Jensen, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 3:43.53   6/29/2008 Larsen Jensen, Trojan                      
LC Nationals: M 3:43.53   6/29/2008 Larson Jensen, Trojan Swim Club            
 Oly. Trials:   3:59.99                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   4:01.89                                                        
                3:59.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                3:59.99  OPEN 2012 US Open
                4:01.89  WNAT 2011 Winter National
                4:07.09  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:01.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 *Agnel, Yannick           19 France               3:43.85    3:52.27 qOLYM  
                  27.28       56.56 (29.28)     1:26.28 (29.72)     1:55.69 (29.41)
        2:25.50 (29.81)     2:55.13 (29.63)     3:24.48 (29.35)     3:52.27 (27.79)
  1 *Basson, Jean             24 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  3:58.40    3:52.27 qOLYM  
                  26.99       56.07 (29.08)     1:25.39 (29.32)     1:55.01 (29.62)
        2:24.44 (29.43)     2:53.86 (29.42)     3:23.49 (29.63)     3:52.27 (28.78)
  3 Klueh, Michael            24 Fast Swim Team-CA    3:48.48    3:52.70 qOLYM  
                  27.36       56.34 (28.98)     1:25.89 (29.55)     1:55.52 (29.63)
        2:25.52 (30.00)     2:55.38 (29.86)     3:25.05 (29.67)     3:52.70 (27.65)
  4 *Rouault, Sebastien       25 France               3:46.20    3:52.86 qOLYM  
                  26.96       56.33 (29.37)     1:25.97 (29.64)     1:55.67 (29.70)
        2:25.74 (30.07)     2:55.45 (29.71)     3:24.81 (29.36)     3:52.86 (28.05)
  5 *Lefert, Clement          24 France               3:51.65    3:52.96 qOLYM  
                  27.28       56.62 (29.34)     1:26.30 (29.68)     1:56.18 (29.88)
        2:25.96 (29.78)     2:55.41 (29.45)     3:24.56 (29.15)     3:52.96 (28.40)
  6 *Cochrane, Ryan           23 Island Swimming      3:45.17    3:52.99 qOLYM  
                  27.11       56.56 (29.45)     1:26.25 (29.69)     1:56.36 (30.11)
        2:25.95 (29.59)     2:55.57 (29.62)     3:24.97 (29.40)     3:52.99 (28.02)
  7 *Renwick, Robert          23 City of Glascow      3:48.60    3:53.97 qOLYM  
                  27.36       57.49 (30.13)     1:27.50 (30.01)     1:57.65 (30.15)
        2:27.21 (29.56)     2:56.82 (29.61)     3:25.61 (28.79)     3:53.97 (28.36)
  8 Houchin, Charlie          24 Unattached-NC        3:48.03    3:54.59 qOLYM  
                  27.29       56.46 (29.17)     1:27.13 (30.67)     1:56.98 (29.85)
        2:27.43 (30.45)     2:56.95 (29.52)     3:26.13 (29.18)     3:54.59 (28.46)
  9 *Koski, Matias            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  3:56.40    3:54.92 qOLYM  
                  27.65       56.87 (29.22)     1:26.91 (30.04)     1:56.56 (29.65)
        2:26.44 (29.88)     2:56.38 (29.94)     3:26.21 (29.83)     3:54.92 (28.71)
 10 McLean, Matthew           23 Una Fast-CA          3:47.33    3:55.10 qOLYM  
                  27.34       56.83 (29.49)     1:26.83 (30.00)     1:56.57 (29.74)
        2:26.64 (30.07)     2:57.07 (30.43)     3:27.31 (30.24)     3:55.10 (27.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 *Worsley, Blake           24 Island Swimming      3:56.10    3:55.56 qOLYM  
                  26.76       56.59 (29.83)     1:27.16 (30.57)     1:57.68 (30.52)
        2:27.52 (29.84)     2:57.35 (29.83)     3:26.88 (29.53)     3:55.56 (28.68)
 12 *Bagshaw, Jeremy          19 University of Ca-PC  3:57.42    3:55.60 qOLYM  
                  27.11       56.10 (28.99)     1:25.91 (29.81)     1:56.25 (30.34)
        2:26.49 (30.24)     2:56.79 (30.30)     3:26.64 (29.85)     3:55.60 (28.96)
 13 DeJong, Adam              23 Club Wolverine-MI    3:59.07    3:55.73 qOLYM  
                  27.41       56.94 (29.53)     1:26.76 (29.82)     1:56.92 (30.16)
        2:26.77 (29.85)     2:56.93 (30.16)     3:26.82 (29.89)     3:55.73 (28.91)
 14 Margalis, Robert          29 Fast Swim Team-CA    3:59.64    3:55.91 qOLYM  
                  27.54       57.03 (29.49)     1:26.60 (29.57)     1:56.37 (29.77)
        2:26.40 (30.03)     2:56.58 (30.18)     3:26.81 (30.23)     3:55.91 (29.10)
 15 *Page, Alec               18 Island Swimming      3:57.00    3:55.99 qOLYM  
                  27.29       57.39 (30.10)     1:27.35 (29.96)     1:57.88 (30.53)
        2:27.46 (29.58)     2:57.59 (30.13)     3:27.21 (29.62)     3:55.99 (28.78)
 16 Flach, Michael            20 Una CA-SC/Univ. of   3:53.52    3:56.03 qOLYM  
                  27.26       57.02 (29.76)     1:27.05 (30.03)     1:57.15 (30.10)
        2:27.47 (30.32)     2:57.37 (29.90)     3:27.03 (29.66)     3:56.03 (29.00)
 17 Hinshaw, Adam             18 University of Ca-PC  3:56.27    3:56.19 qOLYM  
                  27.66       57.19 (29.53)     1:27.19 (30.00)     1:57.26 (30.07)
        2:27.30 (30.04)     2:57.38 (30.08)     3:27.44 (30.06)     3:56.19 (28.75)
 18 Hinshaw, Ryan             22 Unattached-PC/India  3:55.50    3:56.88 qOLYM  
                  28.12       57.88 (29.76)     1:27.58 (29.70)     1:57.60 (30.02)
        2:27.63 (30.03)     2:57.83 (30.20)     3:27.75 (29.92)     3:56.88 (29.13)
 19 Yoder, James              16 Ian Goss-GA          3:58.67    3:57.43 qOLYM  
                  27.54       57.37 (29.83)     1:27.66 (30.29)     1:57.64 (29.98)
        2:27.32 (29.68)     2:57.45 (30.13)     3:27.99 (30.54)     3:57.43 (29.44)
 20 *Ellis, John              21 University Of Al-SE  3:59.84    3:57.71 qOLYM  
                  27.47       57.36 (29.89)     1:27.27 (29.91)     1:57.41 (30.14)
        2:27.58 (30.17)     2:57.64 (30.06)     3:28.10 (30.46)     3:57.71 (29.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Smit, Michael             26 Hydroquatics-MR      3:57.90    3:57.80 qOLYM  
                  26.92       56.72 (29.80)     1:27.23 (30.51)     1:57.77 (30.54)
        2:28.16 (30.39)     2:58.48 (30.32)     3:28.57 (30.09)     3:57.80 (29.23)
 22 Vanderkaay, Peter         27 Oakland-MI           3:44.83    3:58.30 qOLYM  
                  27.83       57.77 (29.94)     1:27.99 (30.22)     1:58.19 (30.20)
        2:28.29 (30.10)     2:58.46 (30.17)     3:28.59 (30.13)     3:58.30 (29.71)
 23 *Betuzzi, Raymond         24 Univ. of Calgary     3:56.90    3:59.08 qOLYM  
                  27.94       57.97 (30.03)     1:28.02 (30.05)     1:58.19 (30.17)
        2:28.46 (30.27)     2:58.92 (30.46)     3:29.18 (30.26)     3:59.08 (29.90)
 24 *Charlesworth, Richard    23 Una Troj-CA          3:57.09    3:59.32 qOLYM  
                  27.61       56.99 (29.38)     1:27.05 (30.06)     1:57.62 (30.57)
        2:28.45 (30.83)     2:58.96 (30.51)     3:29.85 (30.89)     3:59.32 (29.47)
 25 Metz, Samuel              20 University of Ca-PC  3:53.76    3:59.40 qOLYM  
                  28.02       57.90 (29.88)     1:27.93 (30.03)     1:58.62 (30.69)
        2:29.34 (30.72)     2:59.99 (30.65)     3:30.23 (30.24)     3:59.40 (29.17)
 26 Dwyer, Conor              22 Una Gsc-FL           3:53.65    3:59.57 qOLYM  
                  28.39       59.43 (31.04)     1:30.23 (30.80)     2:01.09 (30.86)
        2:31.37 (30.28)     3:00.94 (29.57)     3:30.29 (29.35)     3:59.57 (29.28)
 27 *Jaben, Max               25 Unat. Trojan-CA      4:00.87    4:00.41 qWNAT  
                  28.16       58.22 (30.06)     1:28.70 (30.48)     1:59.38 (30.68)
        2:30.08 (30.70)     3:00.31 (30.23)     3:30.37 (30.06)     4:00.41 (30.04)
 28 Looney, Robert            22 Auburn Aquatics-SE   4:28.60Y   4:00.47 qWNAT  
                  28.41       57.86 (29.45)     1:27.78 (29.92)     1:58.11 (30.33)
        2:28.58 (30.47)     2:59.20 (30.62)     3:30.05 (30.85)     4:00.47 (30.42)
 29 Westlake, Brian           18 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:00.85    4:01.08 qWNAT  
                  27.88       58.06 (30.18)     1:28.74 (30.68)     1:59.36 (30.62)
        2:29.96 (30.60)     3:00.62 (30.66)     3:32.21 (31.59)     4:01.08 (28.87)
 30 *Wise, Robert             19 LAC                  4:00.90    4:01.20 qWNAT  
                  28.82       59.39 (30.57)     1:29.91 (30.52)     2:00.47 (30.56)
        2:30.90 (30.43)     3:01.70 (30.80)     3:32.01 (30.31)     4:01.20 (29.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 McIntee, Kyle             18 Una Crim-NE          4:26.17Y   4:01.36 WNAT   
                  27.69       57.68 (29.99)     1:28.02 (30.34)     1:58.82 (30.80)
        2:29.72 (30.90)     3:01.08 (31.36)     3:31.63 (30.55)     4:01.36 (29.73)
 32 *Penhale, Sean            23 CASC                 4:00.74    4:01.62 WNAT   
                  28.78       58.73 (29.95)     1:29.30 (30.57)     1:59.82 (30.52)
        2:30.34 (30.52)     3:01.19 (30.85)     3:31.81 (30.62)     4:01.62 (29.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Pridemore, Derek          18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  3:59.68    4:01.84 WNAT   
                  28.10       58.20 (30.10)     1:28.31 (30.11)     1:58.81 (30.50)
        2:29.51 (30.70)     3:00.64 (31.13)     3:31.63 (30.99)     4:01.84 (30.21)
 34 Lyon, Jameson             17 North Coast Aqua-SI  3:59.49    4:02.31 OP-B   
                  27.92       58.04 (30.12)     1:28.76 (30.72)     1:59.57 (30.81)
        2:30.66 (31.09)     3:01.22 (30.56)     3:32.15 (30.93)     4:02.31 (30.16)
 35 Graudins, Alexander       21 Unattached-GA        4:25.32Y   4:02.34 OP-B   
                  27.40       57.41 (30.01)     1:28.21 (30.80)     1:59.09 (30.88)
        2:30.15 (31.06)     3:01.20 (31.05)     3:32.26 (31.06)     4:02.34 (30.08)
 36 *Oliveira, Pedro          23 University of Lo-KY  4:25.24Y   4:02.43 OP-B   
                  27.23       56.99 (29.76)     1:28.15 (31.16)     1:59.50 (31.35)
        2:30.06 (30.56)     3:01.46 (31.40)     3:32.14 (30.68)     4:02.43 (30.29)
 37 O'Brien, Jason            15 North Coast Aqua-SI  3:57.64    4:02.51 OP-B   
                  28.28       58.89 (30.61)     1:29.39 (30.50)     2:00.01 (30.62)
        2:30.92 (30.91)     3:01.51 (30.59)     3:32.47 (30.96)     4:02.51 (30.04)
 38 Martens, John             17 Mission Aurora C-CO  4:01.03    4:02.62 OP-B   
                  28.27       58.53 (30.26)     1:29.07 (30.54)     1:59.85 (30.78)
        2:30.54 (30.69)     3:01.45 (30.91)     3:32.21 (30.76)     4:02.62 (30.41)
 39 Nagle, Brett              21 University Of No-NC  3:57.49    4:02.89 OP-B   
                  28.62       59.45 (30.83)     1:30.72 (31.27)     2:01.62 (30.90)
        2:32.35 (30.73)     3:03.07 (30.72)     3:33.80 (30.73)     4:02.89 (29.09)
 40 Caldwell, Nicholas        18 University of Fl-FL  3:57.63    4:02.93 OP-B   
                  27.71       57.48 (29.77)     1:27.99 (30.51)     1:58.77 (30.78)
        2:30.01 (31.24)     3:01.41 (31.40)     3:32.85 (31.44)     4:02.93 (30.08)
 41 Harper, Gregory           19 University of Ca-PC  4:26.50Y   4:03.38 OP-B   
                  27.66       57.92 (30.26)     1:28.71 (30.79)     1:59.54 (30.83)
        2:30.61 (31.07)     3:01.89 (31.28)     3:33.11 (31.22)     4:03.38 (30.27)
 42 Goodman, Spenser          19 Una Crim-NE          4:27.73Y   4:03.47 OP-B   
                  28.17       58.41 (30.24)     1:28.82 (30.41)     1:59.45 (30.63)
        2:30.06 (30.61)     3:01.14 (31.08)     3:32.58 (31.44)     4:03.47 (30.89)
 43 Bell, James               16 Mount Pleasant S-SC  4:28.47Y   4:03.50 OP-B   
                  28.09       58.28 (30.19)     1:29.29 (31.01)     2:00.40 (31.11)
        2:31.56 (31.16)     3:02.76 (31.20)     3:33.58 (30.82)     4:03.50 (29.92)
 44 Silverthorn, Nicholas     15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:26.15Y   4:03.78 OP-B   
                  27.58       57.99 (30.41)     1:28.10 (30.11)     1:59.17 (31.07)
        2:30.39 (31.22)     3:02.02 (31.63)     3:33.07 (31.05)     4:03.78 (30.71)
 45 Lochte, Ryan              27 Daytona Beach Sw-FL  3:56.42    4:03.87 OP-B   
                  27.64       57.25 (29.61)     1:27.16 (29.91)     1:57.45 (30.29)
        2:28.38 (30.93)     3:00.07 (31.69)     3:32.13 (32.06)     4:03.87 (31.74)
 46 Williams, Trenton         17 San Diego Aquati-SI  4:01.51    4:04.15 OP-B   
                  27.13       56.50 (29.37)     1:26.88 (30.38)     1:57.71 (30.83)
        2:29.15 (31.44)     3:00.89 (31.74)     3:33.31 (32.42)     4:04.15 (30.84)
 47 Rimkus, Charles           20 Northwestern Uni-IL  4:01.57    4:04.57 OP-B   
                  27.54       57.96 (30.42)     1:28.99 (31.03)     1:59.82 (30.83)
        2:31.18 (31.36)     3:02.80 (31.62)     3:34.55 (31.75)     4:04.57 (30.02)
 48 *Rabota, Oleg             21 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  3:59.76    4:04.63 OP-B   
                  28.18       58.48 (30.30)     1:29.13 (30.65)     2:00.11 (30.98)
        2:31.24 (31.13)     3:02.43 (31.19)     3:33.72 (31.29)     4:04.63 (30.91)
 49 Butler, Corydon           21 Air Force Academ-CO  4:25.83Y   4:04.67 OP-B   
                  27.42       57.41 (29.99)     1:28.25 (30.84)     1:59.29 (31.04)
        2:30.34 (31.05)     3:01.90 (31.56)     3:33.50 (31.60)     4:04.67 (31.17)
 50 *Rodriguez, Gerard        19 Una CA-SC/Univ. of   3:58.30    4:04.88 OP-B   
                  28.90       59.76 (30.86)     1:31.11 (31.35)     2:01.97 (30.86)
        2:33.04 (31.07)     3:03.69 (30.65)     3:34.77 (31.08)     4:04.88 (30.11)
 51 Kao, Ryan                 15 La Mirada Armada-CA  3:58.29    4:04.90 OP-B   
                  28.31       58.51 (30.20)     1:29.61 (31.10)     2:00.69 (31.08)
        2:32.06 (31.37)     3:03.32 (31.26)     3:34.84 (31.52)     4:04.90 (30.06)
 52 Evans, Nicholas           20 Oakland Universi-MI  4:24.09Y   4:05.23 OP-B   
                  28.03       57.96 (29.93)     1:28.78 (30.82)     2:00.06 (31.28)
        2:31.39 (31.33)     3:03.04 (31.65)     3:34.53 (31.49)     4:05.23 (30.70)
 53 Camozzo, Daniel           19 Una MA-VA/ODU        4:28.06Y   4:05.30 OP-B   
                  27.95       58.44 (30.49)     1:29.73 (31.29)     2:01.28 (31.55)
        2:32.51 (31.23)     3:04.23 (31.72)     3:35.35 (31.12)     4:05.30 (29.95)
 54 *Wallace, Dan             18 University of Fl-FL  3:56.33    4:05.34 OP-B   
                  28.07       58.40 (30.33)     1:29.91 (31.51)     2:01.28 (31.37)
        2:32.73 (31.45)     3:04.24 (31.51)     3:35.92 (31.68)     4:05.34 (29.42)
 55 Antoniuk, Konrad          19 California Polyt-CA  4:27.79Y   4:05.44 OP-B   
                  28.19       58.40 (30.21)     1:29.61 (31.21)     2:01.01 (31.40)
        2:32.21 (31.20)     3:03.67 (31.46)     3:34.92 (31.25)     4:05.44 (30.52)
 56 Shimomura, Samuel         17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  3:57.95    4:05.63 OP-B   
                  27.99       57.80 (29.81)     1:28.19 (30.39)     1:59.11 (30.92)
        2:30.44 (31.33)     3:02.01 (31.57)     3:33.96 (31.95)     4:05.63 (31.67)
 57 Katz, Alexander           15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  3:58.55    4:05.85 OP-B   
                  27.49       57.60 (30.11)     1:28.23 (30.63)     1:59.01 (30.78)
        2:30.27 (31.26)     3:01.76 (31.49)     3:34.22 (32.46)     4:05.85 (31.63)
 58 Mattar, Anthony           21 Northwestern Uni-IL  4:24.45Y   4:06.09 OP-B   
                  28.05       58.32 (30.27)     1:28.94 (30.62)     1:59.95 (31.01)
        2:31.32 (31.37)     3:02.96 (31.64)     3:34.66 (31.70)     4:06.09 (31.43)
 59 Graves, Robert            17 Excel Aquatics-SE    4:01.19    4:06.65 OP-B   
                  27.42       57.59 (30.17)     1:28.51 (30.92)     1:59.80 (31.29)
        2:31.19 (31.39)     3:03.16 (31.97)     3:35.15 (31.99)     4:06.65 (31.50)
 60 *Martinez, Raul           23 Davie Nadadores-FG   3:58.35    4:06.89 OP-B   
                  28.07       58.43 (30.36)     1:29.15 (30.72)     2:00.53 (31.38)
        2:31.65 (31.12)     3:03.73 (32.08)     3:35.49 (31.76)     4:06.89 (31.40)
 61 Signorin, Connor          19 University of Fl-FL  4:01.10    4:06.90 OP-B   
                  28.61       59.16 (30.55)     1:30.56 (31.40)     2:01.77 (31.21)
        2:33.20 (31.43)     3:04.61 (31.41)     3:36.26 (31.65)     4:06.90 (30.64)
 62 O'Connor, Daniel          19 University Of No-NC  4:01.36    4:07.17        
                  28.08       58.66 (30.58)     1:29.68 (31.02)     2:01.23 (31.55)
        2:32.39 (31.16)     3:04.25 (31.86)     3:36.15 (31.90)     4:07.17 (31.02)
 63 Columbus, Matthew         20 Una CA-SC/Univ. of   3:59.62    4:07.33        
                  28.87       59.51 (30.64)     1:29.96 (30.45)     2:00.86 (30.90)
        2:31.76 (30.90)     3:03.33 (31.57)     3:35.58 (32.25)     4:07.33 (31.75)
 64 *El Sayed, Amr            19 Oakland Universi-MI  4:27.81Y   4:07.36        
                  27.57       57.39 (29.82)     1:28.16 (30.77)     1:59.27 (31.11)
        2:30.29 (31.02)     3:02.38 (32.09)     3:34.94 (32.56)     4:07.36 (32.42)
 65 Martinez, Joseph          16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  3:59.69    4:07.72        
                  28.27       58.27 (30.00)     1:28.77 (30.50)     1:59.59 (30.82)
        2:31.16 (31.57)     3:03.05 (31.89)     3:35.50 (32.45)     4:07.72 (32.22)
 66 Soley, Paul               17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:28.86Y   4:08.17        
                  28.82     1:00.04 (31.22)     1:30.59 (30.55)     2:02.07 (31.48)
        2:33.20 (31.13)     3:05.03 (31.83)     3:37.08 (32.05)     4:08.17 (31.09)
 67 Snyder, Reed              18 Una Crim-NE          3:59.87    4:08.37        
                  28.55       59.05 (30.50)     1:30.12 (31.07)     2:01.62 (31.50)
        2:32.87 (31.25)     3:04.70 (31.83)     3:37.01 (32.31)     4:08.37 (31.36)
 68 Wolter, Preston           21 George Mason Uni-PV  4:22.44Y   4:08.88        
                  28.32       59.30 (30.98)     1:30.43 (31.13)     2:02.17 (31.74)
        2:34.26 (32.09)     3:05.89 (31.63)     3:38.21 (32.32)     4:08.88 (30.67)
 69 Petrone, Joseph           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     3:59.96    4:09.52        
                  28.08       58.31 (30.23)     1:29.46 (31.15)     2:01.26 (31.80)
        2:33.14 (31.88)     3:05.22 (32.08)     3:37.54 (32.32)     4:09.52 (31.98)
 70 Segar, Matthew            21 Bucknell Univers-MA  4:27.75Y   4:09.95        
                  28.12       59.02 (30.90)     1:30.04 (31.02)     2:01.61 (31.57)
        2:33.49 (31.88)     3:05.69 (32.20)     3:38.28 (32.59)     4:09.95 (31.67)
 71 *Salmon, Brayden          18 LAC                  4:01.83    4:10.25        
                  27.88       58.24 (30.36)     1:29.36 (31.12)     2:01.19 (31.83)
        2:33.15 (31.96)     3:05.37 (32.22)     3:38.15 (32.78)     4:10.25 (32.10)
 72 Rosenbaum, Ryan           17 Team Fla-FG          4:27.61Y   4:10.41        
                  28.14       58.99 (30.85)     1:30.57 (31.58)     2:02.66 (32.09)
        2:34.76 (32.10)     3:07.13 (32.37)     3:39.29 (32.16)     4:10.41 (31.12)
 73 Fierro, Eric              17 Una Smsc-CA          4:29.12Y   4:11.18        
                  28.19       58.99 (30.80)     1:30.70 (31.71)     2:02.88 (32.18)
        2:34.44 (31.56)     3:06.46 (32.02)     3:39.08 (32.62)     4:11.18 (32.10)
 74 Ronda, Eric               17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   4:29.80Y   4:11.21        
                  28.71       59.72 (31.01)     1:31.44 (31.72)     2:03.21 (31.77)
        2:35.22 (32.01)     3:07.14 (31.92)     3:39.49 (32.35)     4:11.21 (31.72)
 75 Gaudiani, Michael         18 Una Crim-NE          3:59.61    4:11.26        
                  27.88       57.91 (30.03)     1:29.52 (31.61)     2:01.19 (31.67)
        2:33.73 (32.54)     3:06.74 (33.01)     3:39.79 (33.05)     4:11.26 (31.47)
 76 Hinson, Hunter            20 University Of Al-SE  4:27.73Y   4:11.82        
                  28.90     1:00.03 (31.13)     1:31.76 (31.73)     2:04.11 (32.35)
        2:36.30 (32.19)     3:08.64 (32.34)     3:41.14 (32.50)     4:11.82 (30.68)
 77 Omana, Carlos             18 University of Fl-FL  4:24.82Y   4:12.29        
                  28.34       59.23 (30.89)     1:31.04 (31.81)     2:03.82 (32.78)
        2:36.25 (32.43)     3:08.06 (31.81)     3:40.34 (32.28)     4:12.29 (31.95)
 78 Querciagrossa, August     20 West Virginia Un-WV  4:27.65Y   4:12.53        
                  28.84       59.83 (30.99)     1:31.65 (31.82)     2:04.00 (32.35)
        2:36.17 (32.17)     3:08.66 (32.49)     3:41.00 (32.34)     4:12.53 (31.53)
 79 Tillman, Zachary          21 Una Buzz-GA/Georgia  4:28.55Y   4:15.34        
                  28.99     1:00.18 (31.19)     1:31.91 (31.73)     2:04.02 (32.11)
        2:36.51 (32.49)     3:09.39 (32.88)     3:42.71 (33.32)     4:15.34 (32.63)
 -- *Harrison, Ryan           22 Unattached-SE        4:15.13Y        NS        
 -- *Abdel-Khalik, Hassaan    20 TSC                  3:55.01        SCR        
 -- Egan, Liam                15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  3:58.33        SCR        
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 14:34.14   7/31/2011 Sun, Yang, CHN                            
    American: A 14:45.29   8/21/2004 Larsen Jensen, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 14:45.54    7/6/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine          
LC Nationals: M 14:45.54    7/6/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine          
 Oly. Trials:   15:53.59                                                       
 Meet Q Time:   16:02.99                                                       
                15:53.59  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                15:53.59  OPEN 2012 US Open
                16:02.99  WNAT 2011 Winter National
                16:15.49  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  16:02.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Rouault, Sebastien       25 France              15:05.88   15:12.22 OLYM   
                  27.53       56.96 (29.43)     1:27.16 (30.20)     1:56.77 (29.61)
        2:26.87 (30.10)     2:56.69 (29.82)     3:27.29 (30.60)     3:57.59 (30.30)
        4:28.22 (30.63)     4:58.63 (30.41)     5:29.39 (30.76)     6:00.02 (30.63)
        6:30.69 (30.67)     7:01.15 (30.46)     7:31.84 (30.69)     8:02.36 (30.52)
        8:33.22 (30.86)     9:04.14 (30.92)     9:35.38 (31.24)    10:06.67 (31.29)
       10:37.59 (30.92)    11:08.54 (30.95)    11:39.69 (31.15)    12:10.32 (30.63)
       12:41.56 (31.24)    13:12.23 (30.67)    13:42.78 (30.55)    14:13.37 (30.59)
       14:44.22 (30.85)    15:12.22 (28.00)                                        
  2 Klueh, Michael            24 Fast Swim Team-CA   15:04.24   15:19.32 OLYM   
                  27.85       57.64 (29.79)     1:28.05 (30.41)     1:58.57 (30.52)
        2:29.27 (30.70)     3:00.05 (30.78)     3:30.95 (30.90)     4:01.95 (31.00)
        4:32.94 (30.99)     5:04.02 (31.08)     5:34.91 (30.89)     6:05.75 (30.84)
        6:36.53 (30.78)     7:07.62 (31.09)     7:38.30 (30.68)     8:09.14 (30.84)
        8:39.81 (30.67)     9:10.59 (30.78)     9:41.25 (30.66)    10:12.15 (30.90)
       10:43.09 (30.94)    11:14.13 (31.04)    11:45.21 (31.08)    12:16.26 (31.05)
       12:47.22 (30.96)    13:18.23 (31.01)    13:49.33 (31.10)    14:20.28 (30.95)
       14:50.97 (30.69)    15:19.32 (28.35)                                        
  3 *Koski, Matias            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 15:36.76   15:26.47 OLYM   
                  28.63       58.79 (30.16)     1:29.45 (30.66)     2:00.08 (30.63)
        2:30.88 (30.80)     3:01.77 (30.89)     3:32.43 (30.66)     4:03.31 (30.88)
        4:34.08 (30.77)     5:04.97 (30.89)     5:35.75 (30.78)     6:06.71 (30.96)
        6:37.51 (30.80)     7:08.65 (31.14)     7:39.68 (31.03)     8:11.04 (31.36)
        8:42.20 (31.16)     9:13.47 (31.27)     9:44.50 (31.03)    10:15.69 (31.19)
       10:46.83 (31.14)    11:18.20 (31.37)    11:49.26 (31.06)    12:20.48 (31.22)
       12:51.65 (31.17)    13:23.03 (31.38)    13:54.33 (31.30)    14:25.43 (31.10)
       14:56.36 (30.93)    15:26.47 (30.11)                                        
  4 *Charlesworth, Richard    23 Una Troj-CA         15:30.75   15:31.21 OLYM   
                  28.66       59.23 (30.57)     1:30.34 (31.11)     2:01.25 (30.91)
        2:31.17 (29.92)     3:03.20 (32.03)     3:34.42 (31.22)     4:05.66 (31.24)
        4:36.87 (31.21)     5:07.99 (31.12)     5:39.38 (31.39)     6:10.43 (31.05)
        6:41.70 (31.27)     7:13.09 (31.39)     7:44.42 (31.33)     8:15.73 (31.31)
        8:47.03 (31.30)     9:18.11 (31.08)     9:49.39 (31.28)    10:20.52 (31.13)
       10:51.96 (31.44)    11:23.06 (31.10)    11:54.50 (31.44)    12:25.81 (31.31)
       12:57.35 (31.54)    13:28.75 (31.40)    13:59.89 (31.14)    14:31.04 (31.15)
       15:01.74 (30.70)    15:31.21 (29.47)                                        
  5 Pinion, Evan              17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE 15:11.03   15:33.93 OLYM   
                  28.41       59.01 (30.60)     1:30.07 (31.06)     2:01.23 (31.16)
        2:32.68 (31.45)     3:03.78 (31.10)     3:34.77 (30.99)     4:05.99 (31.22)
        4:37.43 (31.44)     5:08.68 (31.25)     5:40.31 (31.63)     6:11.87 (31.56)
        6:43.84 (31.97)     7:15.08 (31.24)     7:46.81 (31.73)     8:18.20 (31.39)
        8:49.72 (31.52)     9:20.91 (31.19)     9:52.81 (31.90)    10:24.31 (31.50)
       10:56.07 (31.76)    11:27.49 (31.42)    11:59.15 (31.66)    12:30.63 (31.48)
       13:02.05 (31.42)    13:33.17 (31.12)    14:03.84 (30.67)    14:34.27 (30.43)
       15:04.58 (30.31)    15:33.93 (29.35)                                        
  6 Gemmell, Andrew           20 Una Absc-GA         15:01.31   15:36.89 OLYM   
                  28.72       59.46 (30.74)     1:30.80 (31.34)     2:01.97 (31.17)
        2:33.41 (31.44)     3:04.45 (31.04)     3:35.64 (31.19)     4:06.96 (31.32)
        4:38.16 (31.20)     5:09.56 (31.40)     5:40.90 (31.34)     6:12.25 (31.35)
        6:43.51 (31.26)     7:14.91 (31.40)     7:46.16 (31.25)     8:17.73 (31.57)
        8:49.22 (31.49)     9:20.62 (31.40)     9:52.06 (31.44)    10:23.79 (31.73)
       10:55.26 (31.47)    11:26.83 (31.57)    11:58.29 (31.46)    12:29.85 (31.56)
       13:01.24 (31.39)    13:32.63 (31.39)    14:04.09 (31.46)    14:35.10 (31.01)
       15:06.52 (31.42)    15:36.89 (30.37)                                        
  7 *Penhale, Sean            23 CASC                15:35.39   15:38.16 OLYM   
                  29.13     1:00.07 (30.94)     1:30.95 (30.88)     2:02.15 (31.20)
        2:33.23 (31.08)     3:04.34 (31.11)     3:35.71 (31.37)     4:06.78 (31.07)
        4:37.65 (30.87)     5:08.60 (30.95)     5:39.92 (31.32)     6:10.80 (30.88)
        6:41.96 (31.16)     7:12.98 (31.02)     7:44.24 (31.26)     8:15.54 (31.30)
        8:46.84 (31.30)     9:18.20 (31.36)     9:49.97 (31.77)    10:21.65 (31.68)
       10:53.35 (31.70)    11:25.20 (31.85)    11:56.78 (31.58)    12:28.69 (31.91)
       13:00.53 (31.84)    13:32.50 (31.97)    14:04.44 (31.94)    14:36.11 (31.67)
       15:07.55 (31.44)    15:38.16 (30.61)                                        
  8 Nagle, Brett              21 University Of No-NC 15:09.67Y  15:46.99 OLYM   
                  28.95     1:00.24 (31.29)     1:30.70 (30.46)     2:03.76 (33.06)
        2:35.57 (31.81)     3:07.32 (31.75)     3:39.27 (31.95)     4:11.20 (31.93)
        4:43.18 (31.98)     5:15.16 (31.98)     5:47.18 (32.02)     6:19.05 (31.87)
        6:50.81 (31.76)     7:22.75 (31.94)     7:54.34 (31.59)     8:26.15 (31.81)
        8:57.93 (31.78)     9:29.88 (31.95)    10:01.71 (31.83)    10:33.62 (31.91)
       11:05.18 (31.56)    11:36.98 (31.80)    12:08.68 (31.70)    12:40.53 (31.85)
       13:12.28 (31.75)    13:44.00 (31.72)    14:15.66 (31.66)    14:47.29 (31.63)
       15:18.06 (30.77)    15:46.99 (28.93)                                        
  9 Lyon, Jameson             17 North Coast Aqua-SI 15:41.12   15:47.82 OLYM   
                  28.50       59.59 (31.09)     1:30.84 (31.25)     2:02.30 (31.46)
        2:33.83 (31.53)     3:05.63 (31.80)     3:37.21 (31.58)     4:08.92 (31.71)
        4:40.29 (31.37)     5:11.82 (31.53)     5:43.43 (31.61)     6:15.23 (31.80)
        6:47.07 (31.84)     7:18.97 (31.90)     7:50.61 (31.64)     8:22.45 (31.84)
        8:54.29 (31.84)     9:26.02 (31.73)     9:57.86 (31.84)    10:29.66 (31.80)
       11:01.61 (31.95)    11:33.54 (31.93)    12:05.49 (31.95)    12:37.60 (32.11)
       13:09.36 (31.76)    13:41.30 (31.94)    14:13.23 (31.93)    14:45.03 (31.80)
       15:16.89 (31.86)    15:47.82 (30.93)                                        
 10 *Wise, Robert             19 LAC                 15:55.39   15:53.42 OLYM   
                  29.32     1:00.90 (31.58)     1:32.49 (31.59)     2:04.16 (31.67)
        2:35.81 (31.65)     3:07.44 (31.63)     3:39.15 (31.71)     4:10.93 (31.78)
        4:42.73 (31.80)     5:14.32 (31.59)     5:46.27 (31.95)     6:18.22 (31.95)
        6:50.45 (32.23)     7:22.76 (32.31)     7:55.10 (32.34)     8:27.45 (32.35)
        8:59.95 (32.50)     9:32.35 (32.40)    10:04.68 (32.33)    10:36.79 (32.11)
       11:08.94 (32.15)    11:40.88 (31.94)    12:12.99 (32.11)    12:44.65 (31.66)
       13:16.78 (32.13)    13:48.79 (32.01)    14:20.87 (32.08)    14:52.53 (31.66)
       15:23.71 (31.18)    15:53.42 (29.71)                                        
 11 Pridemore, Derek          18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL 15:38.14   15:55.61 WNAT   
                  28.61       59.23 (30.62)     1:30.74 (31.51)     2:01.72 (30.98)
        2:32.97 (31.25)     3:04.29 (31.32)     3:36.01 (31.72)     4:07.53 (31.52)
        4:39.67 (32.14)     5:11.42 (31.75)     5:43.60 (32.18)     6:15.25 (31.65)
        6:47.63 (32.38)     7:19.52 (31.89)     7:52.05 (32.53)     8:24.11 (32.06)
        8:56.65 (32.54)     9:28.63 (31.98)    10:01.08 (32.45)    10:33.20 (32.12)
       11:06.03 (32.83)    11:37.99 (31.96)    12:10.51 (32.52)    12:42.79 (32.28)
       13:15.24 (32.45)    13:47.56 (32.32)    14:20.12 (32.56)    14:51.82 (31.70)
       15:24.20 (32.38)    15:55.61 (31.41)                                        
 12 Wilimovsky, Jordan        17 Team Santa Monic-CA 15:55.66   15:56.47 WNAT   
                  29.84     1:01.52 (31.68)     1:33.54 (32.02)     2:05.35 (31.81)
        2:37.30 (31.95)     3:09.51 (32.21)     3:41.42 (31.91)     4:13.36 (31.94)
        4:45.04 (31.68)     5:16.95 (31.91)     5:48.81 (31.86)     6:20.44 (31.63)
        6:52.31 (31.87)     7:24.36 (32.05)     7:56.13 (31.77)     8:27.88 (31.75)
        8:59.94 (32.06)     9:31.84 (31.90)    10:03.95 (32.11)    10:36.06 (32.11)
       11:08.13 (32.07)    11:40.24 (32.11)    12:12.32 (32.08)    12:44.62 (32.30)
       13:16.94 (32.32)    13:49.09 (32.15)    14:21.18 (32.09)    14:53.17 (31.99)
       15:25.28 (32.11)    15:56.47 (31.19)                                        
 13 Martens, John             17 Mission Aurora C-CO 15:47.61   15:56.75 WNAT   
                  29.42     1:01.04 (31.62)     1:32.92 (31.88)     2:05.06 (32.14)
        2:37.20 (32.14)     3:09.34 (32.14)     3:41.68 (32.34)     4:13.82 (32.14)
        4:45.85 (32.03)     5:17.88 (32.03)     5:50.07 (32.19)     6:22.25 (32.18)
        6:54.47 (32.22)     7:26.64 (32.17)     7:58.54 (31.90)     8:30.25 (31.71)
        9:02.34 (32.09)     9:34.26 (31.92)    10:06.12 (31.86)    10:38.03 (31.91)
       11:09.72 (31.69)    11:41.51 (31.79)    12:13.54 (32.03)    12:45.52 (31.98)
       13:17.52 (32.00)    13:49.64 (32.12)    14:21.42 (31.78)    14:53.41 (31.99)
       15:25.04 (31.63)    15:56.75 (31.71)                                        
 14 O'Connor, Daniel          19 University Of No-NC 15:35.50   15:58.17 WNAT   
                  29.07       59.83 (30.76)     1:31.24 (31.41)     2:02.62 (31.38)
        2:34.37 (31.75)     3:06.08 (31.71)     3:38.12 (32.04)     4:10.07 (31.95)
        4:42.19 (32.12)     5:14.16 (31.97)     5:46.41 (32.25)     6:18.48 (32.07)
        6:50.69 (32.21)     7:22.78 (32.09)     7:55.10 (32.32)     8:27.21 (32.11)
        8:59.66 (32.45)     9:31.80 (32.14)    10:04.08 (32.28)    10:36.23 (32.15)
       11:08.58 (32.35)    11:40.72 (32.14)    12:13.00 (32.28)    12:45.26 (32.26)
       13:17.84 (32.58)    13:50.12 (32.28)    14:22.18 (32.06)    14:54.78 (32.60)
       15:27.60 (32.82)    15:58.17 (30.57)                                        
 15 Graudins, Alexander       21 Unattached-GA       15:31.38Y  15:58.94 WNAT   
                  28.99     1:01.04 (32.05)     1:33.25 (32.21)     2:05.68 (32.43)
        2:37.89 (32.21)     3:10.46 (32.57)     3:42.52 (32.06)     4:14.82 (32.30)
        4:47.17 (32.35)     5:19.43 (32.26)     5:51.56 (32.13)     6:23.89 (32.33)
        6:56.05 (32.16)     7:28.43 (32.38)     8:00.58 (32.15)     8:32.86 (32.28)
        9:04.83 (31.97)     9:36.98 (32.15)    10:08.65 (31.67)    10:40.49 (31.84)
       11:12.43 (31.94)    11:44.49 (32.06)    12:16.92 (32.43)    12:49.20 (32.28)
       13:21.14 (31.94)    13:53.18 (32.04)    14:25.26 (32.08)    14:57.25 (31.99)
       15:28.78 (31.53)    15:58.94 (30.16)                                        
 16 *Grodzki, Martin          20 Una Absc-GA         15:14.68   15:59.76 WNAT   
                  28.75       59.93 (31.18)     1:31.37 (31.44)     2:02.90 (31.53)
        2:34.30 (31.40)     3:06.00 (31.70)     3:37.44 (31.44)     4:09.21 (31.77)
        4:40.79 (31.58)     5:12.55 (31.76)     5:44.38 (31.83)     6:16.28 (31.90)
        6:48.55 (32.27)     7:21.02 (32.47)     7:53.39 (32.37)     8:25.78 (32.39)
        8:58.29 (32.51)     9:30.58 (32.29)    10:03.47 (32.89)    10:35.74 (32.27)
       11:08.43 (32.69)    11:40.85 (32.42)    12:12.98 (32.13)    12:45.36 (32.38)
       13:18.11 (32.75)    13:50.66 (32.55)    14:23.34 (32.68)    14:56.09 (32.75)
       15:28.71 (32.62)    15:59.76 (31.05)                                        
 17 Yoder, James              16 Ian Goss-GA         15:45.63   16:00.05 WNAT   
                  29.14     1:01.19 (32.05)     1:33.29 (32.10)     2:05.69 (32.40)
        2:37.79 (32.10)     3:10.45 (32.66)     3:42.49 (32.04)     4:14.75 (32.26)
        4:46.99 (32.24)     5:19.56 (32.57)     5:51.78 (32.22)     6:24.09 (32.31)
        6:56.38 (32.29)     7:28.64 (32.26)     8:00.99 (32.35)     8:33.17 (32.18)
        9:04.93 (31.76)     9:36.81 (31.88)    10:08.60 (31.79)    10:40.59 (31.99)
       11:12.64 (32.05)    11:44.65 (32.01)    12:16.69 (32.04)    12:48.36 (31.67)
       13:20.44 (32.08)    13:52.39 (31.95)    14:24.58 (32.19)    14:56.78 (32.20)
       15:29.14 (32.36)    16:00.05 (30.91)                                        
 18 Johnson, Matthew          15 Canyons Aquatic-CA  15:56.33   16:01.47 WNAT   
                  29.18     1:00.32 (31.14)     1:32.17 (31.85)     2:04.23 (32.06)
        2:36.18 (31.95)     3:08.35 (32.17)     3:39.99 (31.64)     4:11.87 (31.88)
        4:44.06 (32.19)     5:16.10 (32.04)     5:48.38 (32.28)     6:20.60 (32.22)
        6:52.80 (32.20)     7:25.11 (32.31)     7:57.35 (32.24)     8:29.50 (32.15)
        9:01.43 (31.93)     9:33.59 (32.16)    10:05.54 (31.95)    10:37.75 (32.21)
       11:09.87 (32.12)    11:42.20 (32.33)    12:14.32 (32.12)    12:46.70 (32.38)
       13:19.09 (32.39)    13:51.84 (32.75)    14:24.45 (32.61)    14:56.93 (32.48)
       15:29.43 (32.50)    16:01.47 (32.04)                                        
 19 Bolgan, Charles           19 University of Lo-KY 15:56.33   16:02.02 WNAT   
                  29.29     1:00.84 (31.55)     1:32.61 (31.77)     2:04.63 (32.02)
        2:36.58 (31.95)     3:08.77 (32.19)     3:40.79 (32.02)     4:12.87 (32.08)
        4:45.00 (32.13)     5:17.34 (32.34)     5:49.44 (32.10)     6:21.99 (32.55)
        6:54.50 (32.51)     7:27.15 (32.65)     7:59.58 (32.43)     8:32.15 (32.57)
        9:04.06 (31.91)     9:36.40 (32.34)    10:08.67 (32.27)    10:41.07 (32.40)
       11:13.15 (32.08)    11:45.48 (32.33)    12:17.58 (32.10)    12:49.94 (32.36)
       13:21.97 (32.03)    13:54.58 (32.61)    14:26.74 (32.16)    14:59.06 (32.32)
       15:31.32 (32.26)    16:02.02 (30.70)                                        
 20 Davis, Nicholas           16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  9:22.16   16:02.99 WNAT   
                  28.99     1:00.23 (31.24)     1:31.88 (31.65)     2:03.66 (31.78)
        2:35.67 (32.01)     3:07.58 (31.91)     3:39.91 (32.33)     4:12.01 (32.10)
        4:44.30 (32.29)     5:16.41 (32.11)     5:48.67 (32.26)     6:20.68 (32.01)
        6:53.27 (32.59)     7:25.48 (32.21)     7:57.89 (32.41)     8:30.12 (32.23)
        9:02.82 (32.70)     9:35.02 (32.20)    10:07.63 (32.61)    10:39.86 (32.23)
       11:12.46 (32.60)    11:44.68 (32.22)    12:17.47 (32.79)    12:49.87 (32.40)
       13:22.68 (32.81)    13:55.16 (32.48)    14:27.71 (32.55)    14:59.97 (32.26)
       15:32.37 (32.40)    16:02.99 (30.62)                                        
 21 Caldwell, Nicholas        18 University of Fl-FL 16:02.14   16:05.33 OP-B   
                  29.95     1:02.48 (32.53)     1:35.24 (32.76)     2:07.81 (32.57)
        2:40.22 (32.41)     3:12.26 (32.04)     3:44.31 (32.05)     4:16.00 (31.69)
        4:48.00 (32.00)     5:19.86 (31.86)     5:51.88 (32.02)     6:23.83 (31.95)
        6:55.98 (32.15)     7:28.01 (32.03)     8:00.34 (32.33)     8:32.28 (31.94)
        9:04.76 (32.48)     9:37.03 (32.27)    10:09.27 (32.24)    10:41.48 (32.21)
       11:14.16 (32.68)    11:46.79 (32.63)    12:19.74 (32.95)    12:52.37 (32.63)
       13:25.22 (32.85)    13:58.14 (32.92)    14:30.84 (32.70)    15:03.47 (32.63)
       15:35.56 (32.09)    16:05.33 (29.77)                                        
 22 Evans-Nolan, Max          18 Air Force Academ-CO 15:28.59Y  16:05.74 OP-B   
                  29.68     1:01.45 (31.77)     1:33.77 (32.32)     2:06.19 (32.42)
        2:38.58 (32.39)     3:10.40 (31.82)     3:42.70 (32.30)     4:14.74 (32.04)
        4:46.85 (32.11)     5:18.98 (32.13)     5:51.25 (32.27)     6:23.64 (32.39)
        6:55.65 (32.01)     7:28.00 (32.35)     8:00.08 (32.08)     8:32.65 (32.57)
        9:04.95 (32.30)     9:37.32 (32.37)    10:09.64 (32.32)    10:42.27 (32.63)
       11:14.58 (32.31)    11:47.33 (32.75)    12:18.13 (30.80)    12:51.81 (33.68)
       13:24.16 (32.35)    13:57.05 (32.89)    14:29.68 (32.63)    15:02.27 (32.59)
       15:34.38 (32.11)    16:05.74 (31.36)                                        
 23 Egan, Liam                15 Crimson Aquatics-NE 15:45.40   16:06.08 OP-B   
                  29.82     1:01.51 (31.69)     1:33.75 (32.24)     2:06.00 (32.25)
        2:38.34 (32.34)     3:10.79 (32.45)     3:42.91 (32.12)     4:15.45 (32.54)
        4:47.45 (32.00)     5:19.27 (31.82)     5:51.11 (31.84)     6:22.87 (31.76)
        6:54.56 (31.69)     7:26.22 (31.66)     7:57.98 (31.76)     8:29.63 (31.65)
        9:01.48 (31.85)     9:33.49 (32.01)    10:05.76 (32.27)    10:38.21 (32.45)
       11:10.64 (32.43)    11:43.44 (32.80)    12:16.18 (32.74)    12:49.10 (32.92)
       13:22.28 (33.18)    13:55.43 (33.15)    14:28.24 (32.81)    15:01.26 (33.02)
       15:34.21 (32.95)    16:06.08 (31.87)                                        
 24 Graves, Robert            17 Excel Aquatics-SE   15:59.42   16:06.63 OP-B   
                  28.03       59.15 (31.12)     1:30.79 (31.64)     2:02.45 (31.66)
        2:34.19 (31.74)     3:05.86 (31.67)     3:37.35 (31.49)     4:09.20 (31.85)
        4:41.09 (31.89)     5:13.07 (31.98)     5:44.93 (31.86)     6:17.36 (32.43)
        6:49.44 (32.08)     7:21.67 (32.23)     7:53.94 (32.27)     8:26.54 (32.60)
        8:58.20 (31.66)     9:30.50 (32.30)    10:03.14 (32.64)    10:35.79 (32.65)
       11:08.70 (32.91)    11:41.81 (33.11)    12:15.09 (33.28)    12:48.54 (33.45)
       13:22.10 (33.56)    13:55.14 (33.04)    14:28.11 (32.97)    15:01.56 (33.45)
       15:34.43 (32.87)    16:06.63 (32.20)                                        
 25 Stitt, Cameron            16 Tualatin Hills S-OR 15:52.46   16:08.26 OP-B   
                  29.00     1:00.78 (31.78)     1:32.83 (32.05)     2:05.12 (32.29)
        2:37.56 (32.44)     3:10.01 (32.45)     3:42.30 (32.29)     4:15.01 (32.71)
        4:47.45 (32.44)     5:20.09 (32.64)     5:52.40 (32.31)     6:24.59 (32.19)
        6:56.88 (32.29)     7:29.18 (32.30)     8:01.49 (32.31)     8:33.94 (32.45)
        9:06.25 (32.31)     9:38.33 (32.08)    10:10.71 (32.38)    10:43.37 (32.66)
       11:15.78 (32.41)    11:48.53 (32.75)    12:20.95 (32.42)    12:53.78 (32.83)
       13:26.46 (32.68)    13:59.01 (32.55)    14:31.82 (32.81)    15:04.53 (32.71)
       15:36.73 (32.20)    16:08.26 (31.53)                                        
 26 Wolter, Preston           21 George Mason Uni-PV 15:25.84Y  16:11.50 OP-B   
                  29.08     1:00.88 (31.80)     1:33.28 (32.40)     2:06.01 (32.73)
        2:38.65 (32.64)     3:11.27 (32.62)     3:44.01 (32.74)     4:16.89 (32.88)
        4:49.61 (32.72)     5:22.59 (32.98)     5:55.54 (32.95)     6:28.29 (32.75)
        7:01.11 (32.82)     7:34.10 (32.99)     8:06.83 (32.73)     8:39.70 (32.87)
        9:12.33 (32.63)     9:45.16 (32.83)    10:17.91 (32.75)    10:50.76 (32.85)
       11:23.52 (32.76)    11:56.01 (32.49)    12:28.46 (32.45)    13:00.76 (32.30)
       13:32.90 (32.14)    14:05.14 (32.24)    14:37.13 (31.99)    15:09.24 (32.11)
       15:40.96 (31.72)    16:11.50 (30.54)                                        
 27 Westlake, Brian           18 Sierra Marlins S-SN 15:52.92   16:14.45 OP-B   
                  29.29     1:00.64 (31.35)     1:32.04 (31.40)     2:03.66 (31.62)
        2:35.58 (31.92)     3:07.37 (31.79)     3:39.43 (32.06)     4:11.97 (32.54)
        4:43.35 (31.38)     5:16.40 (33.05)     5:48.71 (32.31)     6:20.66 (31.95)
        6:52.91 (32.25)     7:24.89 (31.98)     7:56.95 (32.06)     8:28.93 (31.98)
        9:01.75 (32.82)     9:35.07 (33.32)    10:08.68 (33.61)    10:42.27 (33.59)
       11:15.55 (33.28)    11:49.51 (33.96)    12:23.46 (33.95)    12:57.41 (33.95)
       13:31.10 (33.69)    14:05.53 (34.43)    14:39.51 (33.98)    15:12.18 (32.67)
       15:44.98 (32.80)    16:14.45 (29.47)                                        
 28 Quinn, Austin             16 Lake Erie Silver-LE 15:54.23   16:14.51 OP-B   
                  29.06     1:00.78 (31.72)     1:32.67 (31.89)     2:05.19 (32.52)
        2:37.74 (32.55)     3:10.44 (32.70)     3:42.95 (32.51)     4:15.76 (32.81)
        4:48.45 (32.69)     5:21.49 (33.04)     5:54.35 (32.86)     6:27.27 (32.92)
        7:00.26 (32.99)     7:33.14 (32.88)     8:06.10 (32.96)     8:38.96 (32.86)
        9:12.06 (33.10)     9:45.05 (32.99)    10:18.05 (33.00)    10:51.11 (33.06)
       11:24.21 (33.10)    11:56.99 (32.78)    12:29.87 (32.88)    13:02.56 (32.69)
       13:35.43 (32.87)    14:07.93 (32.50)    14:40.34 (32.41)    15:12.50 (32.16)
       15:44.36 (31.86)    16:14.51 (30.15)                                        
 29 Kao, Ryan                 15 La Mirada Armada-CA  8:19.72   16:15.15 OP-B   
                  29.59     1:01.61 (32.02)     1:34.01 (32.40)     2:06.88 (32.87)
        2:39.65 (32.77)     3:12.63 (32.98)     3:45.51 (32.88)     4:18.82 (33.31)
        4:51.91 (33.09)     5:24.63 (32.72)     5:57.52 (32.89)     6:29.82 (32.30)
        7:02.53 (32.71)     7:35.53 (33.00)     8:08.40 (32.87)     8:40.90 (32.50)
        9:13.26 (32.36)     9:46.26 (33.00)    10:18.85 (32.59)    10:51.52 (32.67)
       11:24.11 (32.59)    11:56.76 (32.65)    12:29.89 (33.13)    13:02.51 (32.62)
       13:35.11 (32.60)    14:08.16 (33.05)    14:40.43 (32.27)    15:12.32 (31.89)
       15:44.39 (32.07)    16:15.15 (30.76)                                        
 30 Antoniuk, Konrad          19 California Polyt-CA 15:23.24Y  16:15.60        
                  28.33       59.59 (31.26)     1:32.14 (32.55)     2:04.69 (32.55)
        2:37.11 (32.42)     3:09.51 (32.40)     3:41.90 (32.39)     4:14.35 (32.45)
        4:46.51 (32.16)     5:18.77 (32.26)     5:51.20 (32.43)     6:23.53 (32.33)
        6:56.30 (32.77)     7:28.68 (32.38)     8:01.33 (32.65)     8:33.77 (32.44)
        9:06.91 (33.14)     9:39.65 (32.74)    10:12.78 (33.13)    10:45.62 (32.84)
       11:18.81 (33.19)    11:51.46 (32.65)    12:24.99 (33.53)    12:58.04 (33.05)
       13:31.02 (32.98)    14:03.92 (32.90)    14:37.01 (33.09)    15:10.07 (33.06)
       15:43.43 (33.36)    16:15.60 (32.17)                                        
 31 Clausen, James            16 North Coast Aqua-SI 15:39.20   16:16.26        
                  28.95       59.91 (30.96)     1:31.16 (31.25)     2:02.54 (31.38)
        2:34.20 (31.66)     3:05.76 (31.56)     3:37.59 (31.83)     4:09.64 (32.05)
        4:42.05 (32.41)     5:14.40 (32.35)     5:47.13 (32.73)     6:19.87 (32.74)
        6:52.96 (33.09)     7:26.12 (33.16)     7:59.43 (33.31)     8:32.70 (33.27)
        9:06.09 (33.39)     9:40.00 (33.91)    10:13.28 (33.28)    10:46.62 (33.34)
       11:20.01 (33.39)    11:53.19 (33.18)    12:26.25 (33.06)    12:59.47 (33.22)
       13:32.98 (33.51)    14:05.88 (32.90)    14:39.35 (33.47)    15:12.39 (33.04)
       15:44.92 (32.53)    16:16.26 (31.34)                                        
 32 Columbus, Matthew         20 Una CA-SC/Univ. of  15:53.85   16:17.32        
                  29.70     1:01.72 (32.02)     1:33.55 (31.83)     2:06.15 (32.60)
        2:38.26 (32.11)     3:10.78 (32.52)     3:43.02 (32.24)     4:15.57 (32.55)
        4:47.95 (32.38)     5:20.57 (32.62)     5:53.12 (32.55)     6:25.86 (32.74)
        6:58.42 (32.56)     7:31.46 (33.04)     8:04.12 (32.66)     8:36.86 (32.74)
        9:09.39 (32.53)     9:42.45 (33.06)    10:15.13 (32.68)    10:48.69 (33.56)
       11:21.55 (32.86)    11:55.17 (33.62)    12:28.08 (32.91)    13:01.46 (33.38)
       13:34.37 (32.91)    14:07.60 (33.23)    14:40.42 (32.82)    15:13.40 (32.98)
       15:45.68 (32.28)    16:17.32 (31.64)                                        
 33 O'Brien, Jason            15 North Coast Aqua-SI  8:14.97   16:18.47        
                  29.58     1:01.95 (32.37)     1:34.59 (32.64)     2:07.10 (32.51)
        2:39.94 (32.84)     3:12.75 (32.81)     3:45.74 (32.99)     4:18.86 (33.12)
        4:51.74 (32.88)     5:24.02 (32.28)     5:56.52 (32.50)     6:28.88 (32.36)
        7:01.25 (32.37)     7:33.94 (32.69)     8:06.30 (32.36)     8:38.97 (32.67)
        9:11.68 (32.71)     9:44.43 (32.75)    10:17.05 (32.62)    10:50.04 (32.99)
       11:22.78 (32.74)    11:55.66 (32.88)    12:28.73 (33.07)    13:02.19 (33.46)
       13:35.34 (33.15)    14:08.33 (32.99)    14:41.24 (32.91)    15:14.13 (32.89)
       15:45.73 (31.60)    16:18.47 (32.74)                                        
 34 Roop, Gregory             21 Una Crim-NE         15:28.24Y  16:20.40        
                  29.84     1:02.15 (32.31)     1:34.72 (32.57)     2:07.43 (32.71)
        2:40.25 (32.82)     3:13.43 (33.18)     3:46.22 (32.79)     4:19.52 (33.30)
        4:52.54 (33.02)     5:25.81 (33.27)     5:58.82 (33.01)     6:31.99 (33.17)
        7:05.49 (33.50)     7:38.49 (33.00)     8:11.42 (32.93)     8:44.44 (33.02)
        9:17.54 (33.10)     9:50.48 (32.94)    10:23.24 (32.76)    10:55.93 (32.69)
       11:28.31 (32.38)    12:01.26 (32.95)    12:34.03 (32.77)    13:06.63 (32.60)
       13:39.51 (32.88)    14:11.98 (32.47)    14:44.70 (32.72)    15:17.05 (32.35)
       15:49.41 (32.36)    16:20.40 (30.99)                                        
 35 Litherland, Jay           16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  8:22.83   16:20.75        
                  28.32       59.38 (31.06)     1:31.38 (32.00)     2:03.36 (31.98)
        2:35.61 (32.25)     3:07.68 (32.07)     3:39.88 (32.20)     4:12.44 (32.56)
        4:38.76 (26.32)     5:18.01 (39.25)     5:50.78 (32.77)     6:23.92 (33.14)
        6:56.71 (32.79)     7:30.09 (33.38)     8:03.07 (32.98)     8:36.35 (33.28)
        9:09.48 (33.13)     9:42.85 (33.37)    10:16.35 (33.50)    10:49.90 (33.55)
       11:23.30 (33.40)    11:57.03 (33.73)    12:30.41 (33.38)    13:03.69 (33.28)
       13:36.90 (33.21)    14:10.48 (33.58)    14:43.32 (32.84)    15:16.30 (32.98)
       15:48.62 (32.32)    16:20.75 (32.13)                                        
 36 Martin, Noah              17 York YMCA-MA        15:54.68   16:20.87        
                  29.68     1:01.91 (32.23)     1:34.66 (32.75)     2:07.25 (32.59)
        2:39.77 (32.52)     3:12.22 (32.45)     3:44.97 (32.75)     4:17.49 (32.52)
        4:49.93 (32.44)     5:22.24 (32.31)     5:55.24 (33.00)     6:27.81 (32.57)
        7:00.51 (32.70)     7:32.90 (32.39)     8:05.67 (32.77)     8:38.68 (33.01)
        9:12.00 (33.32)     9:45.38 (33.38)    10:17.97 (32.59)    10:50.33 (32.36)
       11:23.42 (33.09)    11:56.91 (33.49)    12:30.51 (33.60)    13:03.72 (33.21)
       13:36.75 (33.03)    14:09.81 (33.06)    14:43.45 (33.64)    15:17.29 (33.84)
       15:50.02 (32.73)    16:20.87 (30.85)                                        
 37 Shimomura, Samuel         17 Santa Clara Swim-PC 15:57.49   16:20.88        
                  28.95     1:00.94 (31.99)     1:33.09 (32.15)     2:05.66 (32.57)
        2:38.11 (32.45)     3:10.65 (32.54)     3:43.20 (32.55)     4:15.78 (32.58)
        4:48.35 (32.57)     5:21.01 (32.66)     5:53.60 (32.59)     6:26.48 (32.88)
        6:59.24 (32.76)     7:32.16 (32.92)     8:04.82 (32.66)     8:37.85 (33.03)
        9:10.75 (32.90)     9:43.90 (33.15)    10:17.17 (33.27)    10:50.53 (33.36)
       11:23.25 (32.72)    11:56.53 (33.28)    12:29.55 (33.02)    13:03.10 (33.55)
       13:36.17 (33.07)    14:09.64 (33.47)    14:42.53 (32.89)    15:16.03 (33.50)
       15:49.02 (32.99)    16:20.88 (31.86)                                        
 38 Bell, James               16 Mount Pleasant S-SC  9:18.78Y  16:22.46        
                  28.98     1:00.56 (31.58)     1:32.60 (32.04)     2:04.75 (32.15)
        2:37.29 (32.54)     3:09.77 (32.48)     3:42.43 (32.66)     4:15.05 (32.62)
        4:47.69 (32.64)     5:20.66 (32.97)     5:53.68 (33.02)     6:26.42 (32.74)
        6:59.59 (33.17)     7:33.05 (33.46)     8:06.36 (33.31)     8:39.78 (33.42)
        9:13.27 (33.49)     9:46.57 (33.30)    10:19.85 (33.28)    10:53.09 (33.24)
       11:26.11 (33.02)    11:59.49 (33.38)    12:32.88 (33.39)    13:05.93 (33.05)
       13:39.18 (33.25)    14:12.17 (32.99)    14:45.39 (33.22)    15:18.20 (32.81)
       15:50.95 (32.75)    16:22.46 (31.51)                                        
 39 Bradley, Kevin            16 Crimson Aquatics-NE 15:34.20Y  16:22.86        
                  29.14     1:01.46 (32.32)     1:33.65 (32.19)     2:06.17 (32.52)
        2:38.80 (32.63)     3:11.19 (32.39)     3:43.75 (32.56)     4:16.10 (32.35)
        4:48.36 (32.26)     5:20.95 (32.59)     5:53.75 (32.80)     6:26.33 (32.58)
        6:59.37 (33.04)     7:32.23 (32.86)     8:05.63 (33.40)     8:38.55 (32.92)
        9:11.51 (32.96)     9:44.58 (33.07)    10:17.82 (33.24)    10:51.06 (33.24)
       11:24.22 (33.16)    11:57.62 (33.40)    12:30.93 (33.31)    13:04.55 (33.62)
       13:38.39 (33.84)    14:11.90 (33.51)    14:45.99 (34.09)    15:19.27 (33.28)
       15:52.35 (33.08)    16:22.86 (30.51)                                        
 40 Parkhurst, Shawn          20 Unattached-NI/Canis 15:30.56Y  16:23.47        
                  29.30     1:01.09 (31.79)     1:33.58 (32.49)     2:05.93 (32.35)
        2:38.60 (32.67)     3:11.40 (32.80)     3:44.18 (32.78)     4:16.90 (32.72)
        4:49.82 (32.92)     5:23.03 (33.21)     5:56.13 (33.10)     6:29.33 (33.20)
        7:02.47 (33.14)     7:35.39 (32.92)     8:08.55 (33.16)     8:41.45 (32.90)
        9:14.78 (33.33)     9:47.59 (32.81)    10:20.94 (33.35)    10:53.80 (32.86)
       11:27.00 (33.20)    12:00.04 (33.04)    12:33.37 (33.33)    13:06.47 (33.10)
       13:39.33 (32.86)    14:12.10 (32.77)    14:45.64 (33.54)    15:18.85 (33.21)
       15:51.95 (33.10)    16:23.47 (31.52)                                        
 41 Miller, Benjamin          17 Marlins of Ralei-NC 15:29.85Y  16:26.55        
                  29.72     1:01.83 (32.11)     1:34.40 (32.57)     2:07.02 (32.62)
        2:39.22 (32.20)     3:11.38 (32.16)     3:43.34 (31.96)     4:15.95 (32.61)
        4:48.26 (32.31)     5:20.92 (32.66)     5:53.62 (32.70)     6:26.74 (33.12)
        6:59.96 (33.22)     7:33.57 (33.61)     8:06.92 (33.35)     8:40.72 (33.80)
        9:14.57 (33.85)     9:48.41 (33.84)    10:22.15 (33.74)    10:55.58 (33.43)
       11:28.34 (32.76)    12:01.46 (33.12)    12:34.53 (33.07)    13:07.82 (33.29)
       13:41.59 (33.77)    14:15.00 (33.41)    14:48.48 (33.48)    15:21.78 (33.30)
       15:54.73 (32.95)    16:26.55 (31.82)                                        
 42 Snyder, Reed              18 Una Crim-NE         15:23.36Y  16:28.23        
                  30.51     1:03.07 (32.56)     1:36.01 (32.94)     2:08.68 (32.67)
        2:41.60 (32.92)     3:14.48 (32.88)     3:47.46 (32.98)     4:21.09 (33.63)
        4:54.50 (33.41)     5:28.18 (33.68)     6:01.06 (32.88)     6:34.08 (33.02)
        7:07.24 (33.16)     7:40.63 (33.39)     8:14.19 (33.56)     8:47.04 (32.85)
        9:20.92 (33.88)     9:54.11 (33.19)    10:27.74 (33.63)    11:01.39 (33.65)
       11:34.65 (33.26)    12:07.84 (33.19)    12:41.03 (33.19)    13:14.52 (33.49)
       13:47.67 (33.15)    14:20.84 (33.17)    14:53.47 (32.63)    15:25.65 (32.18)
       15:57.52 (31.87)    16:28.23 (30.71)                                        
 43 Petrone, Joseph           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    15:28.15Y  16:29.26        
                  29.77     1:02.11 (32.34)     1:35.15 (33.04)     2:07.97 (32.82)
        2:41.15 (33.18)     3:14.19 (33.04)     3:47.73 (33.54)     4:20.92 (33.19)
        4:54.29 (33.37)     5:27.40 (33.11)     6:00.57 (33.17)     6:33.73 (33.16)
        7:07.08 (33.35)     7:40.42 (33.34)     8:13.78 (33.36)     8:46.89 (33.11)
        9:20.18 (33.29)     9:53.50 (33.32)    10:27.45 (33.95)    11:01.12 (33.67)
       11:34.57 (33.45)    12:07.67 (33.10)    12:40.66 (32.99)    13:13.96 (33.30)
       13:47.16 (33.20)    14:20.42 (33.26)    14:54.11 (33.69)    15:27.11 (33.00)
       15:59.72 (32.61)    16:29.26 (29.54)                                        
 44 Rosenbaum, Ryan           17 Team Fla-FG          9:20.65Y  16:29.93        
                  28.90     1:01.44 (32.54)     1:33.45 (32.01)     2:07.04 (33.59)
        2:38.70 (31.66)     3:13.43 (34.73)     3:45.77 (32.34)     4:20.16 (34.39)
        4:52.72 (32.56)     5:27.08 (34.36)     5:59.59 (32.51)     6:32.63 (33.04)
        7:05.08 (32.45)     7:37.74 (32.66)     8:10.36 (32.62)     8:43.61 (33.25)
        9:16.83 (33.22)     9:51.22 (34.39)    10:24.01 (32.79)    10:57.57 (33.56)
       11:30.64 (33.07)    12:04.40 (33.76)    12:37.37 (32.97)    13:11.00 (33.63)
       13:44.28 (33.28)    14:18.23 (33.95)    14:43.35 (25.12)    15:25.18 (41.83)
       15:57.32 (32.14)    16:29.93 (32.61)                                        
 45 Evans, Nicholas           20 Oakland Universi-MI 15:28.94Y  16:35.74        
                  29.80     1:02.22 (32.42)     1:33.87 (31.65)     2:08.10 (34.23)
        2:40.15 (32.05)     3:12.81 (32.66)     3:44.96 (32.15)     4:18.92 (33.96)
        4:50.51 (31.59)     5:24.50 (33.99)     5:57.47 (32.97)     6:30.79 (33.32)
        7:02.73 (31.94)     7:37.44 (34.71)     8:10.99 (33.55)     8:44.46 (33.47)
        9:17.70 (33.24)     9:51.37 (33.67)    10:25.05 (33.68)    10:58.86 (33.81)
       11:32.34 (33.48)    12:06.72 (34.38)    12:41.56 (34.84)    13:16.40 (34.84)
       13:50.26 (33.86)    14:23.92 (33.66)    14:57.60 (33.68)    15:31.42 (33.82)
       16:04.16 (32.74)    16:35.74 (31.58)                                        
 46 Brame, Jason              20 Una MA-VA/ODU       15:35.15Y  16:45.03        
                  29.55     1:01.63 (32.08)     1:34.27 (32.64)     2:07.01 (32.74)
        2:40.25 (33.24)     3:13.70 (33.45)     3:47.01 (33.31)     4:20.33 (33.32)
        4:53.85 (33.52)     5:27.62 (33.77)     6:01.13 (33.51)     6:34.86 (33.73)
        7:08.48 (33.62)     7:42.00 (33.52)     8:15.93 (33.93)     8:49.81 (33.88)
        9:23.55 (33.74)     9:57.11 (33.56)    10:31.16 (34.05)    11:04.81 (33.65)
       11:38.78 (33.97)    12:12.92 (34.14)    12:47.13 (34.21)    13:21.69 (34.56)
       13:56.15 (34.46)    14:30.87 (34.72)    15:05.33 (34.46)    15:39.05 (33.72)
       16:12.60 (33.55)    16:45.03 (32.43)                                        
 47 Gaudiani, Michael         18 Una Crim-NE         15:38.49   16:47.79        
                  29.28     1:01.57 (32.29)     1:33.78 (32.21)     2:06.67 (32.89)
        2:39.15 (32.48)     3:11.91 (32.76)     3:44.66 (32.75)     4:18.58 (33.92)
        4:52.70 (34.12)     5:26.74 (34.04)     6:00.87 (34.13)     6:35.52 (34.65)
        7:09.22 (33.70)     7:43.58 (34.36)     8:17.61 (34.03)     8:51.73 (34.12)
        9:25.98 (34.25)    10:00.25 (34.27)    10:34.43 (34.18)    11:09.12 (34.69)
       11:43.45 (34.33)    12:17.85 (34.40)    12:51.70 (33.85)    13:26.13 (34.43)
       14:00.46 (34.33)    14:34.83 (34.37)    15:08.49 (33.66)    15:42.51 (34.02)
       16:12.29 (29.78)    16:47.79 (35.50)                                        
 -- Katz, Alexander           15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  8:16.06        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Tillman, Zachary          21 Una Buzz-GA/Georgia 15:33.97Y       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Cook, James               18 Una MA-VA/ODU       15:35.82Y        NS        
 -- Dwyer, Conor              22 Una Gsc-FL          14:52.75Y       SCR        
 -- Signorin, Connor          19 University of Fl-FL 15:51.23        SCR        
 -- Vanderkaay, Peter         27 Oakland-MI          14:54.99        SCR        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 51.94    7/8/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic              
    American: A 51.94    7/8/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic              
   U.S. Open: O 51.94    7/8/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic              
LC Nationals: M 51.94    7/8/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn                      
 Oly. Trials:   57.59                                                          
 Meet Q Time:   58.79                                                          
                57.59  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                57.59  OPEN 2012 US Open
                58.79  WNAT 2011 Winter National
              1:00.09  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  58.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grevers, Matthew          26 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    54.13      53.26 OLYM   
                  25.80       53.26 (27.46)                                        
  2 Thoman, Nicholas          25 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    54.23      53.64 OLYM   
                  26.00       53.64 (27.64)                                        
  3 Plummer, David            26 Unattached-MN          55.52      54.56 OLYM   
                  26.55       54.56 (28.01)                                        
  4 Mania, Adam               28 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    55.13      55.06 OLYM   
                  26.67       55.06 (28.39)                                        
  5 Russell, David            25 California Aquat-PC    55.70      55.25 OLYM   
                  26.91       55.25 (28.34)                                        
  6 Pebley, Jacob             18 Corvallis Aquati-OR    55.36      55.30 OLYM   
                  27.08       55.30 (28.22)                                        
  7 *Gydesen, Mathias         23 University of Ca-PC    55.51      55.54 OLYM   
                  26.90       55.54 (28.64)                                        
  8 Godsoe, Eugene            23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    55.40      55.70 OLYM   
                  27.18       55.70 (28.52)                                        
  9 Ress, Eric                21 Unattached-IN          55.83      55.71 OLYM   
                  27.09       55.71 (28.62)                                        
 10 Conger, John              17 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.34      56.10 OLYM   
                  27.02       56.10 (29.08)                                        
B - Final
 11 *Bar-Or, Nimrod Shapira   22 Grtr Jerusalem         56.34      55.89 OLYM   
                  27.22       55.89 (28.67)                                        
 12 *Francis, Charles         23 PPO                    56.37      55.91 OLYM   
                  27.34       55.91 (28.57)                                        
 13 *Vyatchanin, Arkady       27 Una Gsc-FL             56.01      56.05 OLYM   
                  27.34       56.05 (28.71)                                        
 14 Lochte, Ryan              27 Daytona Beach Sw-FL    56.30      56.21 OLYM   
                  27.24       56.21 (28.97)                                        
 15 *Pinzon, Omar             22 Una Troj-CA            56.42      56.24 OLYM   
                  27.32       56.24 (28.92)                                        
 16 Trowbridge, Nicholas      20 University of Ca-PC    56.33      56.75 OLYM   
                  27.74       56.75 (29.01)                                        
 17 *Barnea, Guy              24 Una Cal-PC             56.73      56.79 OLYM   
                  27.57       56.79 (29.22)                                        
 18 *Oriwol, Tobias           26 TSC                    56.43      56.88 OLYM   
                  27.81       56.88 (29.07)                                        
 19 Hesen, Benedict           25 Una Gsc-FL             56.72      56.94 OLYM   
                  27.32       56.94 (29.62)                                        
 20 *Wollach, Pascal          24 Univ. of Calgary       56.77      57.71 WNAT   
                  27.70       57.71 (30.01)                                        
C - Final
 21 Norys, Kohlton            22 Auburn Aquatics-SE     57.03      55.83 OLYM   
                  27.57       55.83 (28.26)                                        
 22 *Tarczynski, Marcin       21 University of Ca-PC    56.82      56.04 OLYM   
                  27.61       56.04 (28.43)                                        
 23 Cox, Anthony              21 Rattler Swim Clu-CA    57.19      56.58 OLYM   
                  27.16       56.58 (29.42)                                        
 24 *Tapp, Jake               23 LOSC                   56.85      56.84 OLYM   
                  27.72       56.84 (29.12)                                        
 25 *Homer, Christian-Paul    18 Bolles School Sh-FL    56.97      56.86 OLYM   
                  27.73       56.86 (29.13)                                        
 26 Shirey, Reese             21 University Of Al-SE    56.94      57.02 OLYM   
                  27.64       57.02 (29.38)                                        
 27 *Harding, Grant           19 Oakland Universi-MI    57.59      57.15 OLYM   
                  27.68       57.15 (29.47)                                        
 28 O'Connor, Bryan           23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    57.42      57.49 OLYM   
                  28.11       57.49 (29.38)                                        
 29 Dale, Taylor              16 Carpet Capital A-GA    57.36      57.65 WNAT   
                  27.89       57.65 (29.76)                                        
 30 *Loughran, Marco          22 Gator Swim Club-FL     57.61      57.82 WNAT   
                  27.84       57.82 (29.98)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 51.94    7/8/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic              
    American: A 51.94    7/8/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic              
   U.S. Open: O 51.94    7/8/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic              
LC Nationals: M 51.94    7/8/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn                      
 Oly. Trials:   57.59                                                          
 Meet Q Time:   58.79                                                          
                57.59  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                57.59  OPEN 2012 US Open
                58.79  WNAT 2011 Winter National
              1:00.09  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  58.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grevers, Matthew          26 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    53.14      54.13 qOLYM  
                  26.55       54.13 (27.58)                                        
  2 Thoman, Nicholas          25 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    53.01      54.23 qOLYM  
                  26.43       54.23 (27.80)                                        
  3 Mania, Adam               28 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    54.98      55.13 qOLYM  
                  26.90       55.13 (28.23)                                        
  4 Conger, John              17 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.02      55.34 qOLYM  
                  27.03       55.34 (28.31)                                        
  5 Pebley, Jacob             18 Corvallis Aquati-OR    55.01      55.36 qOLYM  
                  27.19       55.36 (28.17)                                        
  6 Godsoe, Eugene            23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    54.31      55.40 qOLYM  
                  26.99       55.40 (28.41)                                        
  7 *Gydesen, Mathias         23 University of Ca-PC    55.76      55.51 qOLYM  
                  27.16       55.51 (28.35)                                        
  8 Plummer, David            26 Unattached-MN          53.04      55.52 qOLYM  
                  27.12       55.52 (28.40)                                        
  9 Russell, David            25 California Aquat-PC    54.44      55.70 qOLYM  
                  27.16       55.70 (28.54)                                        
 10 Ress, Eric                21 Unattached-IN          55.15      55.83 qOLYM  
                  27.27       55.83 (28.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 *Vyatchanin, Arkady       27 Una Gsc-FL             54.80      56.01 qOLYM  
                  27.50       56.01 (28.51)                                        
 12 Lochte, Ryan              27 Daytona Beach Sw-FL    53.79      56.30 qOLYM  
                  27.69       56.30 (28.61)                                        
 13 Trowbridge, Nicholas      20 University of Ca-PC    56.26      56.33 qOLYM  
                  27.43       56.33 (28.90)                                        
 14 *Bar-Or, Nimrod Shapira   22 Grtr Jerusalem         54.73S     56.34 qOLYM  
                  27.29       56.34 (29.05)                                        
 15 *Francis, Charles         23 PPO                    54.19      56.37 qOLYM  
                  27.37       56.37 (29.00)                                        
 16 *Pinzon, Omar             22 Una Troj-CA            54.88      56.42 qOLYM  
                  27.56       56.42 (28.86)                                        
 17 *Oriwol, Tobias           26 TSC                    55.06      56.43 qOLYM  
                  27.50       56.43 (28.93)                                        
 18 Hesen, Benedict           25 Una Gsc-FL             54.56      56.72 qOLYM  
                  27.54       56.72 (29.18)                                        
 19 *Barnea, Guy              24 Una Cal-PC             54.43      56.73 qOLYM  
                  27.12       56.73 (29.61)                                        
 20 *Wollach, Pascal          24 Univ. of Calgary       56.35      56.77 qOLYM  
                  27.60       56.77 (29.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 *Tarczynski, Marcin       21 University of Ca-PC    54.82      56.82 qOLYM  
                  28.00       56.82 (28.82)                                        
 22 *Tapp, Jake               23 LOSC                   55.60      56.85 qOLYM  
                  27.89       56.85 (28.96)                                        
 23 Shirey, Reese             21 University Of Al-SE    58.25      56.94 qOLYM  
                  27.48       56.94 (29.46)                                        
 24 *Homer, Christian-Paul    18 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.49      56.97 qOLYM  
                  26.69       56.97 (30.28)                                        
 25 Norys, Kohlton            22 Auburn Aquatics-SE     55.19      57.03 qOLYM  
                  27.73       57.03 (29.30)                                        
 26 Brunelli, Nicholas        29 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    56.92      57.07 qOLYM  
                  27.74       57.07 (29.33)                                        
 27 Cox, Anthony              21 Rattler Swim Clu-CA    45.72Y     57.19 qOLYM  
                  27.66       57.19 (29.53)                                        
 28 Dale, Taylor              16 Carpet Capital A-GA    58.05      57.36 qOLYM  
                  27.76       57.36 (29.60)                                        
 29 O'Connor, Bryan           23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    56.72      57.42 qOLYM  
                  27.40       57.42 (30.02)                                        
 30 *Harding, Grant           19 Oakland Universi-MI    58.56      57.59 qOLYM  
                  27.90       57.59 (29.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 *Loughran, Marco          22 Gator Swim Club-FL     54.83      57.61 WNAT   
                  27.87       57.61 (29.74)                                        
 32 Wyher, Tommy              23 Saint Petersburg-FL    46.75Y     57.61 WNAT   
                  27.74       57.61 (29.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 *Chung, Lai Yeung         19 Unattached             57.75      57.69 WNAT   
                  28.09       57.69 (29.60)                                        
 34 Bohman, Bryce             21 West Virginia Un-WV    48.84Y     57.70 WNAT   
                  27.84       57.70 (29.86)                                        
 35 Manion, William           18 Pennsbury Aquati-MA    57.77      57.76 WNAT   
                  27.39       57.76 (30.37)                                        
 36 *Blondell, Caryle         20 University of Lo-KY    50.07Y     57.82 WNAT   
                  28.35       57.82 (29.47)                                        
 37 Smith, Daniel             23 California Aquat-PC    57.93      58.03 WNAT   
                  27.77       58.03 (30.26)                                        
 38 *Fraser, Shaune           23 Gator Swim Club-FL     56.99      58.10 WNAT   
                  28.75       58.10 (29.35)                                        
 38 Small, Adam               22 Unat/Tucson Ford-AZ    58.47      58.10 WNAT   
                  28.07       58.10 (30.03)                                        
 40 Lewis, Samuel             17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    58.12      58.15 WNAT   
                  28.10       58.15 (30.05)                                        
 41 Buerger, Matthew          17 Allegheny North-AM     58.02      58.23 WNAT   
                  28.30       58.23 (29.93)                                        
 42 *Duda, Andrejs            30 SwimAtlanta-GA         58.71      58.25 WNAT   
                  28.26       58.25 (29.99)                                        
 43 Green, Connor             15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    58.74      58.33 WNAT   
                  28.41       58.33 (29.92)                                        
 44 *Jensen, Daniel           20 Pointe-Claire Sw       57.65      58.42 WNAT   
                  28.34       58.42 (30.08)                                        
 45 Doak, Kevin               30 Club Wolverine-MI      57.44      58.43 WNAT   
                  27.82       58.43 (30.61)                                        
 46 Duggins, David            20 U. of Kentucky-KY/L    50.60Y     58.47 WNAT   
                  28.23       58.47 (30.24)                                        
 47 Tusup, Shane              23 Trojan Swim Club-CA    49.53Y     58.75 WNAT   
                  28.56       58.75 (30.19)                                        
 48 Deaton, Phillip           18 University Of Al-SE    58.73      58.76 WNAT   
                  28.26       58.76 (30.50)                                        
 49 Roberts, Ryan             20 Blue Hen Aquatic-MA    50.04Y     58.79 WNAT   
                  28.65       58.79 (30.14)                                        
 50 Ziegler, Joseph           21 University Of Al-SE    58.18      58.83 OP-B   
                  28.95       58.83 (29.88)                                        
 51 Kim, Edward               15 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    50.59Y     58.86 OP-B   
                  29.27       58.86 (29.59)                                        
 52 *Fraser, Brett            22 Gator Swim Club-FL     58.18      58.89 OP-B   
                  28.80       58.89 (30.09)                                        
 53 Pretto, Jack              19 Una Crim-NE            58.13      58.90 OP-B   
                  28.38       58.90 (30.52)                                        
 54 Gustafson, Aaron          17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    50.34Y     58.93 OP-B   
                  28.17       58.93 (30.76)                                        
 55 Stang, Kevin              17 Lake Erie Silver-LE    58.58      58.94 OP-B   
                  28.71       58.94 (30.23)                                        
 56 Josa, Matthew             16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    58.58      58.99 OP-B   
                  28.26       58.99 (30.73)                                        
 57 Halfacre, Jeffrey         21 Una Las-FL             57.39      59.07 OP-B   
                  28.29       59.07 (30.78)                                        
 58 Foster, Mitchell          17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.13      59.08 OP-B   
                  28.49       59.08 (30.59)                                        
 59 Bunner, Zach              17 Chattahoochee Go-GA    57.66      59.31 OP-B   
                  28.03       59.31 (31.28)                                        
 60 Stewart, Tynan            17 YMCA Hub Fins-MS       58.44      59.56 OP-B   
                  29.18       59.56 (30.38)                                        
 61 Tyrrell, Kyle             18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.97      59.59 OP-B   
                  28.32       59.59 (31.27)                                        
 62 Terwilliger, Bradley      24 Redlands Swim Te-CA    49.87Y     59.61 OP-B   
                  29.01       59.61 (30.60)                                        
 63 Murray, Brent             18 SwimAtlanta-GA         58.55      59.80 OP-B   
                  29.50       59.80 (30.30)                                        
 64 Brown, Austin             20 Una Cal-PC             47.85Y     59.87 OP-B   
                  28.51       59.87 (31.36)                                        
 65 Gornay, Kyle              15 Redlands Swim Te-CA    49.27Y     59.94 OP-B   
                  29.02       59.94 (30.92)                                        
 66 Pujol, Alex               19 University Of Al-SE    50.02Y     59.95 OP-B   
                  28.73       59.95 (31.22)                                        
 67 *Walton, Ramiche          20 U. of Kentucky-KY      48.55Y     59.96 OP-B   
                  28.62       59.96 (31.34)                                        
 68 Denmark, Jordan           20 Unattached-NC          50.64Y   1:00.13        
                  28.81     1:00.13 (31.32)                                        
 69 *Bodet, Sebastian         26 Club Wolverine-MI      58.34    1:00.15        
                  28.84     1:00.15 (31.31)                                        
 70 Millikin, Matthew         21 Air Force Academ-CO    49.45Y   1:00.19        
                  29.20     1:00.19 (30.99)                                        
 71 Allison, Jeffrey          18 La Mirada Armada-CA    50.15Y   1:00.26        
                  28.90     1:00.26 (31.36)                                        
 72 Curby, Matthew            19 University of Fl-FL    58.70    1:00.39        
                  29.25     1:00.39 (31.14)                                        
 73 Astashinsky, Nikolas      20 Boston Universit-NE    58.33    1:00.63        
                  29.39     1:00.63 (31.24)                                        
 74 Hatchett, Thomas          22 Una Buzz-GA/Georgia    49.70Y   1:00.70        
                  29.15     1:00.70 (31.55)                                        
 75 Cebertowicz, Steven       22 University Of No-NC    48.68Y   1:00.76        
                  29.82     1:00.76 (30.94)                                        
 76 Heidler, William          20 U. of Kentucky-KY      50.21Y   1:00.94        
                  28.91     1:00.94 (32.03)                                        
 77 Witherow, Lewis           20 George Mason Uni-PV    48.69Y   1:00.97        
                  29.11     1:00.97 (31.86)                                        
 78 *Gavrilchin, Mihail       24 Hydroquatics-MR        50.04Y   1:01.32        
                  29.38     1:01.32 (31.94)                                        
 79 House, Kyle               22 Unattached-NC          50.35Y   1:01.98        
                  29.37     1:01.98 (32.61)                                        
 80 Keltner, Jonathan         21 U. of Kentucky-KY      50.47Y   1:02.14        
                  29.48     1:02.14 (32.66)                                        
 81 Woomer, Nicholas          21 Blue Hen Aquatic-MA    50.68Y   1:02.64        
                  30.09     1:02.64 (32.55)                                        
 -- *Silva, Nelson            25 Trojan Swim Club-CA    53.60S        DQ        
                  27.85          DQ (29.60)                                        
 -- *Samulich, Yuri           20 Grtr Jerusalem         56.97        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Clary, Tyler              22 Fast Swim Team-CA      55.57        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Thompson, Matthew         21 Unat/Puerto Rico-PC    55.63        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Dillon, John              23 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     48.75Y       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- *Coci, Alex               21 University Of Al-SE    48.27Y       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- *Oliveira, Pedro          23 University of Lo-KY    57.62        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Campbell, Sven            17 Orinda Aquatics-PC     58.58         NS        
 -- *Townsend, Darian         27 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    56.15        SCR        
 -- *Greenshields, Joel       23 U of A Swim Club       55.83S       SCR        
 -- Martin, Cameron           20 University of Fl-FL    49.39Y       SCR        
 -- Tullius, Rexford          24 Daytona Beach Sw-FL    55.15        SCR        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:51.92   7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA                         
    American: A 1:51.92   7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 1:53.08   7/11/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic            
LC Nationals: M 1:53.08   7/11/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn                    
 Oly. Trials:   2:04.99                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   2:07.09                                                        
                2:04.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:04.99  OPEN 2012 US Open
                2:07.09  WNAT 2011 Winter National
                2:09.59  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clary, Tyler              22 Fast Swim Team-CA    1:59.89    1:56.41 OLYM   
                  27.81       57.24 (29.43)     1:26.87 (29.63)     1:56.41 (29.54)
  2 Pebley, Jacob             18 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:01.06    1:58.30 OLYM   
                  27.86       57.56 (29.70)     1:27.90 (30.34)     1:58.30 (30.40)
  3 Grevers, Matthew          26 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:00.94    1:58.35 OLYM   
                  27.35       57.16 (29.81)     1:27.69 (30.53)     1:58.35 (30.66)
  4 Thoman, Nicholas          25 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:00.39    1:58.74 OLYM   
                  27.55       57.81 (30.26)     1:28.51 (30.70)     1:58.74 (30.23)
  5 Ress, Eric                21 Unattached-IN        1:59.90    1:58.95 OLYM   
                  28.01       57.80 (29.79)     1:28.17 (30.37)     1:58.95 (30.78)
  6 *Bar-Or, Nimrod Shapira   22 Grtr Jerusalem       2:00.96    2:00.19 OLYM   
                  28.09       58.19 (30.10)     1:28.86 (30.67)     2:00.19 (31.33)
  7 Thompson, Matthew         21 Unat/Puerto Rico-PC  2:01.89    2:01.39 OLYM   
                  28.47       59.27 (30.80)     1:30.74 (31.47)     2:01.39 (30.65)
  8 *Oliveira, Pedro          23 University of Lo-KY  2:01.21    2:01.46 OLYM   
                  28.27       58.71 (30.44)     1:29.85 (31.14)     2:01.46 (31.61)
  9 Conger, John              17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:01.98    2:02.27 OLYM   
                  28.44       59.16 (30.72)     1:31.06 (31.90)     2:02.27 (31.21)
 10 *Oriwol, Tobias           26 TSC                  2:01.48    2:03.04 OLYM   
                  29.00       59.41 (30.41)     1:31.19 (31.78)     2:03.04 (31.85)
B - Final
 11 *Vyatchanin, Arkady       27 Una Gsc-FL           2:03.05    1:59.54 OLYM   
                  27.74       57.84 (30.10)     1:28.94 (31.10)     1:59.54 (30.60)
 12 *Pinzon, Omar             22 Una Troj-CA          2:02.29    1:59.81 OLYM   
                  27.94       58.23 (30.29)     1:29.13 (30.90)     1:59.81 (30.68)
 13 Russell, David            25 California Aquat-PC  2:04.12    2:02.60 OLYM   
                  27.89       58.55 (30.66)     1:29.97 (31.42)     2:02.60 (32.63)
 14 *Samulich, Yuri           20 Grtr Jerusalem       2:03.20    2:02.75 OLYM   
                  28.33       59.19 (30.86)     1:31.09 (31.90)     2:02.75 (31.66)
 15 Green, Connor             15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:03.99    2:02.97 OLYM   
                  29.58     1:00.97 (31.39)     1:31.78 (30.81)     2:02.97 (31.19)
 16 Katz, Alexander           15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:05.04    2:03.39 OLYM   
                  29.68     1:00.42 (30.74)     1:31.99 (31.57)     2:03.39 (31.40)
 17 Okubo, Corey              16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:04.96    2:04.10 OLYM   
                  29.65     1:01.11 (31.46)     1:32.72 (31.61)     2:04.10 (31.38)
 18 Ogren, Curtis             15 Peak Swimming-PC     2:04.89    2:04.74 OLYM   
                  29.47     1:00.51 (31.04)     1:32.46 (31.95)     2:04.74 (32.28)
 19 Duggins, David            20 U. of Kentucky-KY/L  2:04.80    2:05.18 WNAT   
                  29.21     1:01.00 (31.79)     1:33.01 (32.01)     2:05.18 (32.17)
 20 Yeager, Christian         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.88    2:07.32 OP-B   
                  29.89     1:01.77 (31.88)     1:34.33 (32.56)     2:07.32 (32.99)
C - Final
 21 Godsoe, Eugene            23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:05.88    2:01.14 OLYM   
                  28.32       58.88 (30.56)     1:30.28 (31.40)     2:01.14 (30.86)
 22 *Francis, Charles         23 PPO                  2:05.38    2:03.17 OLYM   
                  29.11     1:00.59 (31.48)     1:32.22 (31.63)     2:03.17 (30.95)
 23 Stang, Kevin              17 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:05.22    2:04.17 OLYM   
                  29.25     1:00.32 (31.07)     1:32.53 (32.21)     2:04.17 (31.64)
 24 Owen, Robert              16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:05.42    2:04.54 OLYM   
                  29.60     1:00.73 (31.13)     1:32.71 (31.98)     2:04.54 (31.83)
 25 Stewart, Tynan            17 YMCA Hub Fins-MS     2:06.12    2:04.69 OLYM   
                  30.00     1:01.02 (31.02)     1:33.30 (32.28)     2:04.69 (31.39)
 26 Mania, Adam               28 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  2:05.58    2:05.07 WNAT   
                  29.81     1:01.47 (31.66)     1:33.41 (31.94)     2:05.07 (31.66)
 27 Shirey, Reese             21 University Of Al-SE  2:05.28    2:05.46 WNAT   
                  29.64     1:01.35 (31.71)     1:34.03 (32.68)     2:05.46 (31.43)
 28 *Silva, Nelson            25 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:06.19    2:05.61 WNAT   
                  29.15     1:00.64 (31.49)     1:33.01 (32.37)     2:05.61 (32.60)
 29 *Loughran, Marco          22 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:06.08    2:05.67 WNAT   
                  29.06     1:00.72 (31.66)     1:33.45 (32.73)     2:05.67 (32.22)
 30 Ziegler, Joseph           21 University Of Al-SE  2:05.91    2:06.07 WNAT   
                  29.43     1:00.62 (31.19)     1:32.75 (32.13)     2:06.07 (33.32)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:51.92   7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA                         
    American: A 1:51.92   7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 1:53.08   7/11/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic            
LC Nationals: M 1:53.08   7/11/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn                    
 Oly. Trials:   2:04.99                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   2:07.09                                                        
                2:04.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:04.99  OPEN 2012 US Open
                2:07.09  WNAT 2011 Winter National
                2:09.59  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clary, Tyler              22 Fast Swim Team-CA    1:54.69    1:59.89 qOLYM  
                  28.42       58.68 (30.26)     1:29.68 (31.00)     1:59.89 (30.21)
  2 Ress, Eric                21 Unattached-IN        1:59.98    1:59.90 qOLYM  
                  28.48       58.62 (30.14)     1:29.38 (30.76)     1:59.90 (30.52)
  3 Thoman, Nicholas          25 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:59.31    2:00.39 qOLYM  
                  28.24       59.06 (30.82)     1:30.18 (31.12)     2:00.39 (30.21)
  4 Grevers, Matthew          26 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:57.26    2:00.94 qOLYM  
                  27.71       58.75 (31.04)     1:30.41 (31.66)     2:00.94 (30.53)
  5 *Bar-Or, Nimrod Shapira   22 Grtr Jerusalem       1:59.99    2:00.96 qOLYM  
                  28.25       58.38 (30.13)     1:29.66 (31.28)     2:00.96 (31.30)
  6 Pebley, Jacob             18 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:58.73    2:01.06 qOLYM  
                  28.88     1:00.02 (31.14)     1:30.96 (30.94)     2:01.06 (30.10)
  7 *Oliveira, Pedro          23 University of Lo-KY  2:04.73    2:01.21 qOLYM  
                  28.59       59.01 (30.42)     1:29.94 (30.93)     2:01.21 (31.27)
  8 *Oriwol, Tobias           26 TSC                  1:58.19    2:01.48 qOLYM  
                  28.77       59.32 (30.55)     1:30.45 (31.13)     2:01.48 (31.03)
  9 Thompson, Matthew         21 Unat/Puerto Rico-PC  2:01.42    2:01.89 qOLYM  
                  28.89     1:00.06 (31.17)     1:31.35 (31.29)     2:01.89 (30.54)
 10 Conger, John              17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:59.98    2:01.98 qOLYM  
                  28.00       58.70 (30.70)     1:30.54 (31.84)     2:01.98 (31.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 *Pinzon, Omar             22 Una Troj-CA          1:58.31    2:02.29 qOLYM  
                  28.54       59.52 (30.98)     1:30.83 (31.31)     2:02.29 (31.46)
 12 Margalis, Robert          29 Fast Swim Team-CA    2:01.95    2:02.59 qOLYM  
                  29.76     1:00.42 (30.66)     1:31.67 (31.25)     2:02.59 (30.92)
 13 *Vyatchanin, Arkady       27 Una Gsc-FL           1:59.47    2:03.05 qOLYM  
                  29.07       59.73 (30.66)     1:31.20 (31.47)     2:03.05 (31.85)
 14 *Samulich, Yuri           20 Grtr Jerusalem       2:02.03    2:03.20 qOLYM  
                  28.86       59.55 (30.69)     1:31.11 (31.56)     2:03.20 (32.09)
 15 Green, Connor             15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:05.00    2:03.99 qOLYM  
                  28.96     1:00.44 (31.48)     1:31.70 (31.26)     2:03.99 (32.29)
 16 Russell, David            25 California Aquat-PC  2:03.93    2:04.12 qOLYM  
                  28.31     1:00.14 (31.83)     1:32.62 (32.48)     2:04.12 (31.50)
 17 Duggins, David            20 U. of Kentucky-KY/L  2:06.89    2:04.80 qOLYM  
                  29.64     1:01.83 (32.19)     1:33.38 (31.55)     2:04.80 (31.42)
 18 Yeager, Christian         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.87    2:04.88 qOLYM  
                  29.16     1:00.35 (31.19)     1:32.24 (31.89)     2:04.88 (32.64)
 19 Ogren, Curtis             15 Peak Swimming-PC     2:04.68    2:04.89 qOLYM  
                  29.70     1:00.86 (31.16)     1:32.63 (31.77)     2:04.89 (32.26)
 20 Okubo, Corey              16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:05.23    2:04.96 qOLYM  
                  29.70     1:01.57 (31.87)     1:33.89 (32.32)     2:04.96 (31.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Katz, Alexander           15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:03.87    2:05.04 qWNAT  
                  29.86     1:01.25 (31.39)     1:33.15 (31.90)     2:05.04 (31.89)
 22 Stang, Kevin              17 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:02.61    2:05.22 qWNAT  
                  29.39     1:00.70 (31.31)     1:33.31 (32.61)     2:05.22 (31.91)
 23 Shirey, Reese             21 University Of Al-SE  2:05.59    2:05.28 qWNAT  
                  29.50     1:01.48 (31.98)     1:33.48 (32.00)     2:05.28 (31.80)
 24 *Francis, Charles         23 PPO                  2:02.81    2:05.38 qWNAT  
                  28.86     1:00.34 (31.48)     1:32.56 (32.22)     2:05.38 (32.82)
 25 Owen, Robert              16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:05.15    2:05.42 qWNAT  
                  30.04     1:01.55 (31.51)     1:33.55 (32.00)     2:05.42 (31.87)
 26 Mania, Adam               28 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  1:46.57Y   2:05.58 qWNAT  
                  28.83     1:00.70 (31.87)     1:32.89 (32.19)     2:05.58 (32.69)
 27 Godsoe, Eugene            23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:01.64    2:05.88 qWNAT  
                  28.92     1:00.28 (31.36)     1:33.76 (33.48)     2:05.88 (32.12)
 28 Ziegler, Joseph           21 University Of Al-SE  2:06.37    2:05.91 qWNAT  
                  29.78     1:01.11 (31.33)     1:33.04 (31.93)     2:05.91 (32.87)
 29 *Loughran, Marco          22 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:58.34    2:06.08 qWNAT  
                  28.85     1:00.47 (31.62)     1:33.22 (32.75)     2:06.08 (32.86)
 30 Stewart, Tynan            17 YMCA Hub Fins-MS     2:04.25    2:06.12 qWNAT  
                  29.40     1:00.92 (31.52)     1:33.57 (32.65)     2:06.12 (32.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 *Silva, Nelson            25 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:58.37S   2:06.19 WNAT   
                  29.81     1:01.66 (31.85)     1:34.19 (32.53)     2:06.19 (32.00)
 32 Searles, Ryan             18 Unattached-GA        2:06.00    2:06.26 WNAT   
                  29.39     1:00.55 (31.16)     1:33.29 (32.74)     2:06.26 (32.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Litherland, Jay           16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:05.17    2:06.34 WNAT   
                  29.54     1:01.34 (31.80)     1:33.78 (32.44)     2:06.34 (32.56)
 34 Hesen, Benedict           25 Una Gsc-FL           2:03.54    2:06.78 WNAT   
                  28.99     1:00.68 (31.69)     1:33.31 (32.63)     2:06.78 (33.47)
 35 O'Connor, Bryan           23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:05.79    2:07.03 WNAT   
                  30.24     1:02.48 (32.24)     1:34.55 (32.07)     2:07.03 (32.48)
 36 *Jensen, Daniel           20 Pointe-Claire Sw     2:04.61    2:07.07 WNAT   
                  29.96     1:01.97 (32.01)     1:34.62 (32.65)     2:07.07 (32.45)
 37 *Kwatyra, Matt            18 LAC                  2:04.40    2:07.56 OP-B   
                  29.99     1:01.39 (31.40)     1:34.46 (33.07)     2:07.56 (33.10)
 38 Lierley, Zachary          17 Mount Pleasant S-SC  2:03.84    2:07.57 OP-B   
                  29.91     1:01.84 (31.93)     1:34.88 (33.04)     2:07.57 (32.69)
 39 Bohman, Bryce             21 West Virginia Un-WV  1:47.69Y   2:08.00 OP-B   
                  29.14     1:00.70 (31.56)     1:34.37 (33.67)     2:08.00 (33.63)
 40 Kim, Edward               15 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  1:46.99Y   2:08.10 OP-B   
                  31.05     1:02.68 (31.63)     1:35.36 (32.68)     2:08.10 (32.74)
 41 Smith, Daniel             23 California Aquat-PC  1:45.90Y   2:08.79 OP-B   
                  29.90     1:01.87 (31.97)     1:34.92 (33.05)     2:08.79 (33.87)
 42 Denmark, Jordan           20 Unattached-NC        1:48.25Y   2:09.00 OP-B   
                  30.62     1:03.02 (32.40)     1:36.41 (33.39)     2:09.00 (32.59)
 43 Roberts, Ryan             20 Blue Hen Aquatic-MA  1:47.59Y   2:09.11 OP-B   
                  30.84     1:04.04 (33.20)     1:37.72 (33.68)     2:09.11 (31.39)
 44 *Ford, Andrew             22 Guelph Marlins       2:01.89    2:09.15 OP-B   
                  29.67     1:02.23 (32.56)     1:35.83 (33.60)     2:09.15 (33.32)
 45 Signorin, Connor          19 University of Fl-FL  2:05.67    2:09.16 OP-B   
                  30.25     1:02.79 (32.54)     1:36.09 (33.30)     2:09.16 (33.07)
 46 Stuewe, Connor            18 Boston Universit-NE  2:06.57    2:09.35 OP-B   
                  30.31     1:03.37 (33.06)     1:36.40 (33.03)     2:09.35 (32.95)
 47 Omana, Carlos             18 University of Fl-FL  2:06.67    2:09.50 OP-B   
                  30.72     1:03.59 (32.87)     1:36.86 (33.27)     2:09.50 (32.64)
 48 Foster, Mitchell          17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:05.67    2:09.65        
                  29.67     1:02.47 (32.80)     1:36.32 (33.85)     2:09.65 (33.33)
 49 *Harding, Grant           19 Oakland Universi-MI  1:48.62Y   2:10.08        
                  30.19     1:03.51 (33.32)     1:36.88 (33.37)     2:10.08 (33.20)
 50 Williamson, Maxwell       17 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:47.10Y   2:10.44        
                  30.05     1:01.97 (31.92)     1:35.74 (33.77)     2:10.44 (34.70)
 51 Halfacre, Jeffrey         21 Una Las-FL           1:45.02Y   2:10.58        
                  30.08     1:03.45 (33.37)     1:36.99 (33.54)     2:10.58 (33.59)
 52 *Kiraly, Attila           21 East Carolina  U-NC  1:48.17Y   2:10.83        
                  30.68     1:04.08 (33.40)     1:37.88 (33.80)     2:10.83 (32.95)
 53 McCarthy, Matthew         20 Blue Hen Aquatic-MA  1:49.61Y   2:10.88        
                  30.34     1:03.10 (32.76)     1:37.17 (34.07)     2:10.88 (33.71)
 54 Astashinsky, Nikolas      20 Boston Universit-NE  1:48.99Y   2:11.30        
                  30.41     1:03.85 (33.44)     1:38.08 (34.23)     2:11.30 (33.22)
 55 Heidler, William          20 U. of Kentucky-KY    1:48.77Y   2:11.42        
                  31.06     1:04.41 (33.35)     1:38.28 (33.87)     2:11.42 (33.14)
 56 Gornay, Kyle              15 Redlands Swim Te-CA  1:48.91Y   2:11.91        
                  30.37     1:03.54 (33.17)     1:37.66 (34.12)     2:11.91 (34.25)
 57 Bunner, Zach              17 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:06.02    2:11.92        
                  30.26     1:03.17 (32.91)     1:37.25 (34.08)     2:11.92 (34.67)
 58 Querciagrossa, August     20 West Virginia Un-WV  1:48.70Y   2:11.96        
                  31.24     1:04.10 (32.86)     1:38.05 (33.95)     2:11.96 (33.91)
 59 Millikin, Matthew         21 Air Force Academ-CO  1:47.93Y   2:11.99        
                  30.03     1:02.57 (32.54)     1:36.97 (34.40)     2:11.99 (35.02)
 60 Pretto, Jack              19 Una Crim-NE          1:47.82Y   2:12.27        
                  30.42     1:04.21 (33.79)     1:38.80 (34.59)     2:12.27 (33.47)
 61 Foley, Brian              17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:06.27    2:12.30        
                  29.30     1:02.07 (32.77)     1:36.44 (34.37)     2:12.30 (35.86)
 62 *Rabota, Oleg             21 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  2:03.87    2:13.35        
                  30.92     1:03.74 (32.82)     1:38.16 (34.42)     2:13.35 (35.19)
 63 *Barnea, Guy              24 Una Cal-PC           2:06.29    2:14.62        
                  30.16     1:03.59 (33.43)     1:38.94 (35.35)     2:14.62 (35.68)
 64 *Crawford, James          23 Una CA-SC/Univ. of   1:46.77Y   2:15.00        
                  30.59     1:03.12 (32.53)     1:38.49 (35.37)     2:15.00 (36.51)
 65 Buerger, Matthew          17 Allegheny North-AM   2:06.66    2:17.94        
                  28.86       59.23 (30.37)     1:40.28 (41.05)     2:17.94 (37.66)
 66 Tusup, Shane              23 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:49.31Y   2:27.35        
                  28.86       59.18 (30.32)     1:45.94 (46.76)     2:27.35 (41.41)
 -- Johnson, Eric             21 West Virginia Un-WV  2:06.50         DQ        
                  30.17     1:03.21 (33.04)     1:36.59 (33.38)          DQ (33.73)
 -- *Wollach, Pascal          24 Univ. of Calgary     2:00.17S       SCR        
 -- Caldwell, Nicholas        18 University of Fl-FL  1:48.78Y       SCR        
 -- Campbell, Sven            17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:47.01Y       SCR        
 -- Tullius, Rexford          24 Daytona Beach Sw-FL  1:57.48        SCR        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W   58.58   7/27/2009 Brenton Rickard, AUS                       
    American: A   58.96   7/26/2009 Eric Shanteau, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O   59.01    7/7/2009 Mark Gangloff, SwimMAC Carolina            
LC Nationals: M   59.01    7/7/2009 Mark Gangloff, SwimMAC Carolina            
 Oly. Trials:   1:04.69                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   1:05.79                                                        
                1:04.69  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:04.69  OPEN 2012 US Open
                1:05.79  WNAT 2011 Winter National
                1:07.79  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hansen, Brendan           30 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:00.43    1:00.31 OLYM   
                  28.27     1:00.31 (32.04)                                        
  2 Titus, Marcus             25 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:01.09    1:00.66 OLYM   
                  28.78     1:00.66 (31.88)                                        
  3 Alexandrov, Mihail        26 Una Troj-CA          1:01.74    1:00.88 OLYM   
                  28.43     1:00.88 (32.45)                                        
  4 Gangloff, Mark            29 New York Athleti-MR  1:01.59    1:01.08 OLYM   
                  28.44     1:01.08 (32.64)                                        
  5 *Kitajima, Kosuke         29 Coca Cola Japan      1:02.16    1:01.18 OLYM   
                  28.73     1:01.18 (32.45)                                        
  6 *Versfeld, Neil           26 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:01.49    1:01.40 OLYM   
                  28.70     1:01.40 (32.70)                                        
  7 *Almeida, Carlos          23 University of Lo-KY  1:01.68    1:01.44 OLYM   
                  28.73     1:01.44 (32.71)                                        
  8 *Lima, Felipe             26 Davie Nadadores-FG   1:01.99    1:01.74 OLYM   
                  28.67     1:01.74 (33.07)                                        
  9 Shanteau, Eric            28 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:01.91    1:01.95 OLYM   
                  29.35     1:01.95 (32.60)                                        
 10 *Dugonjic, Damir          23 California Aquat-PC  1:01.89    1:02.02 OLYM   
                  28.66     1:02.02 (33.36)                                        
B - Final
 11 Weltz, Scott              24 Marin Pirates-PC     1:02.24    1:01.65 OLYM   
                  29.34     1:01.65 (32.31)                                        
 12 *Dickens, Scott           27 Van. Dolphins        1:02.26    1:01.95 OLYM   
                  28.99     1:01.95 (32.96)                                        
 13 *Polyakov, Vladislav      28 South Florida Aq-FG  1:02.19    1:02.07 OLYM   
                  29.47     1:02.07 (32.60)                                        
 14 Swander, Kevin            27 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:02.61    1:02.23 OLYM   
                  29.35     1:02.23 (32.88)                                        
 15 Chastain, Kameron         20 University of Lo-KY  1:02.53    1:02.32 OLYM   
                  29.10     1:02.32 (33.22)                                        
 16 *Preda, Valentin          26 Una Uofl-KY/Cardina  1:02.46    1:02.64 OLYM   
                  29.02     1:02.64 (33.62)                                        
 16 Burckle, Christopher      23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:02.42    1:02.64 OLYM   
                  29.57     1:02.64 (33.07)                                        
 18 Keefer, Elliot            22 Una. SwimMac-NC      1:02.26    1:02.78 OLYM   
                  30.05     1:02.78 (32.73)                                        
 19 *Brown, Mike              27 Univ. of Calgary     1:02.54    1:02.89 OLYM   
                  29.56     1:02.89 (33.33)                                        
 20 Puskaric, Kevin           22 Unattached-MI        1:02.64    1:02.95 OLYM   
                  29.61     1:02.95 (33.34)                                        
C - Final
 21 *Aljand, Martti           24 California Aquat-PC  1:02.82    1:01.98 OLYM   
                  29.01     1:01.98 (32.97)                                        
 22 Moses, Glenn              31 Una Fast-CA          1:03.05    1:02.11 OLYM   
                  29.01     1:02.11 (33.10)                                        
 23 Ferrif, Nicholas          22 California Aquat-PC  1:03.05    1:02.18 OLYM   
                  29.08     1:02.18 (33.10)                                        
 24 Westby, Nelson            24 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:03.01    1:02.51 OLYM   
                  29.33     1:02.51 (33.18)                                        
 25 *Arnason, Arni            24 Una MA-VA/ODU        1:02.83    1:02.74 OLYM   
                  29.38     1:02.74 (33.36)                                        
 26 *Dymo, Valerii            26 Redlands Swim Te-CA  1:02.82    1:02.79 OLYM   
                  29.80     1:02.79 (32.99)                                        
 27 *Mattsson, Matti          18 Porin Uimaseura      1:02.94    1:03.17 OLYM   
                  29.72     1:03.17 (33.45)                                        
 28 Johnson, Bernard          24 Una Pasa-PC          1:03.17    1:03.19 OLYM   
                  30.17     1:03.19 (33.02)                                        
 29 Knight, Eric              24 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:03.06    1:03.80 OLYM   
                  29.64     1:03.80 (34.16)                                        
 30 Ritter, Adam              26 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:02.82    1:04.14 OLYM   
                  30.05     1:04.14 (34.09)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W   58.58   7/27/2009 Brenton Rickard, AUS                       
    American: A   58.96   7/26/2009 Eric Shanteau, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O   59.01    7/7/2009 Mark Gangloff, SwimMAC Carolina            
LC Nationals: M   59.01    7/7/2009 Mark Gangloff, SwimMAC Carolina            
 Oly. Trials:   1:04.69                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   1:05.79                                                        
                1:04.69  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:04.69  OPEN 2012 US Open
                1:05.79  WNAT 2011 Winter National
                1:07.79  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hansen, Brendan           30 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:00.08    1:00.43 qOLYM  
                  28.47     1:00.43 (31.96)                                        
  2 Titus, Marcus             25 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:00.80    1:01.09 qOLYM  
                  28.98     1:01.09 (32.11)                                        
  3 *Versfeld, Neil           26 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:00.39    1:01.49 qOLYM  
                  28.60     1:01.49 (32.89)                                        
  4 Gangloff, Mark            29 New York Athleti-MR  1:00.19    1:01.59 qOLYM  
                  28.95     1:01.59 (32.64)                                        
  5 *Almeida, Carlos          23 University of Lo-KY  1:02.13    1:01.68 qOLYM  
                  29.15     1:01.68 (32.53)                                        
  6 Alexandrov, Mihail        26 Una Troj-CA          1:00.30    1:01.74 qOLYM  
                  29.20     1:01.74 (32.54)                                        
  7 *Dugonjic, Damir          23 California Aquat-PC  1:01.41    1:01.89 qOLYM  
                  28.78     1:01.89 (33.11)                                        
  8 Shanteau, Eric            28 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:01.18    1:01.91 qOLYM  
                  29.42     1:01.91 (32.49)                                        
  9 *Lima, Felipe             26 Davie Nadadores-FG   1:00.46    1:01.99 qOLYM  
                  29.04     1:01.99 (32.95)                                        
 10 *Kitajima, Kosuke         29 Coca Cola Japan        59.44    1:02.16 qOLYM  
                  29.03     1:02.16 (33.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 *Polyakov, Vladislav      28 South Florida Aq-FG  1:01.03    1:02.19 qOLYM  
                  29.32     1:02.19 (32.87)                                        
 12 Weltz, Scott              24 Marin Pirates-PC     1:02.20    1:02.24 qOLYM  
                  29.59     1:02.24 (32.65)                                        
 13 Keefer, Elliot            22 Una. SwimMac-NC      1:02.92    1:02.26 qOLYM  
                  29.79     1:02.26 (32.47)                                        
 13 *Dickens, Scott           27 Van. Dolphins        1:01.18    1:02.26 qOLYM  
                  29.11     1:02.26 (33.15)                                        
 15 Burckle, Christopher      23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:01.38    1:02.42 qOLYM  
                  29.59     1:02.42 (32.83)                                        
 16 *Preda, Valentin          26 Una Uofl-KY/Cardina  1:03.00    1:02.46 qOLYM  
                  29.35     1:02.46 (33.11)                                        
 17 Chastain, Kameron         20 University of Lo-KY  1:02.14    1:02.53 qOLYM  
                  28.94     1:02.53 (33.59)                                        
 18 *Brown, Mike              27 Univ. of Calgary     1:01.70    1:02.54 qOLYM  
                  29.56     1:02.54 (32.98)                                        
 19 Swander, Kevin            27 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:00.32    1:02.61 qOLYM  
                  29.72     1:02.61 (32.89)                                        
 20 Puskaric, Kevin           22 Unattached-MI        1:03.00    1:02.64 qOLYM  
                  29.32     1:02.64 (33.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 *Aljand, Martti           24 California Aquat-PC  1:02.21    1:02.82 qOLYM  
                  29.35     1:02.82 (33.47)                                        
 21 Ritter, Adam              26 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:01.45    1:02.82 qOLYM  
                  29.50     1:02.82 (33.32)                                        
 21 *Dymo, Valerii            26 Redlands Swim Te-CA  1:01.33    1:02.82 qOLYM  
                  29.83     1:02.82 (32.99)                                        
 24 *Arnason, Arni            24 Una MA-VA/ODU          53.55Y   1:02.83 qOLYM  
                  29.37     1:02.83 (33.46)                                        
 25 *Mattsson, Matti          18 Porin Uimaseura      1:03.03    1:02.94 qOLYM  
                  29.75     1:02.94 (33.19)                                        
 26 Westby, Nelson            24 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:01.76    1:03.01 qOLYM  
                  29.25     1:03.01 (33.76)                                        
 27 Moses, Glenn              31 Una Fast-CA          1:02.14    1:03.05 qOLYM  
                  29.31     1:03.05 (33.74)                                        
 27 Ferrif, Nicholas          22 California Aquat-PC  1:01.93    1:03.05 qOLYM  
                  29.17     1:03.05 (33.88)                                        
 29 Knight, Eric              24 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:03.38    1:03.06 qOLYM  
                  29.44     1:03.06 (33.62)                                        
 30 Johnson, Bernard          24 Una Pasa-PC          1:02.13    1:03.17 qOLYM  
                  30.27     1:03.17 (32.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 *Al-barazi, Azad          23 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:03.62    1:03.35 OLYM   
                  29.79     1:03.35 (33.56)                                        
 32 Steninger, Bart           25 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:02.91    1:03.49 OLYM   
                  29.93     1:03.49 (33.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Schurr, Christian         27 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:02.57    1:03.50 OLYM   
                  29.78     1:03.50 (33.72)                                        
 34 *Bree, Andrew             30 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:02.54    1:03.68 OLYM   
                  29.89     1:03.68 (33.79)                                        
 35 Klein, George             23 Auburn Aquatics-SE   1:02.34    1:03.83 OLYM   
                  30.02     1:03.83 (33.81)                                        
 36 *Barnes, Warren           26 TSC                  1:01.99    1:03.90 OLYM   
                  30.14     1:03.90 (33.76)                                        
 36 Prenot, Joshua            18 Santa Maria Swim-CA  1:04.25    1:03.90 OLYM   
                  30.55     1:03.90 (33.35)                                        
 38 *Qupty, Jowan             21 Grtr Jerusalem       1:04.10    1:03.93 OLYM   
                  30.38     1:03.93 (33.55)                                        
 39 Thacker, Gary             24 Virginia Gators-VA   1:02.38    1:03.94 OLYM   
                  30.10     1:03.94 (33.84)                                        
 40 Dwyer, Connor             17 Longmont Swim Cl-CO  1:04.08    1:03.95 OLYM   
                  30.14     1:03.95 (33.81)                                        
 41 *Fletcher, Julian         21 Southern Methodi-NT  1:05.00    1:03.97 OLYM   
                  29.79     1:03.97 (34.18)                                        
 42 Koon, Nolan               21 University of Ca-PC  1:01.96    1:04.08 OLYM   
                  29.88     1:04.08 (34.20)                                        
 43 Tyler, Alex               22 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL    54.91Y   1:04.15 OLYM   
                  29.84     1:04.15 (34.31)                                        
 44 *Cave, Bobby              21 Una CA-SC/Univ. of     55.06Y   1:04.19 OLYM   
                  29.86     1:04.19 (34.33)                                        
 44 *Kornfeld, Paul           24 Univ. of Calgary     1:02.65    1:04.19 OLYM   
                  30.34     1:04.19 (33.85)                                        
 46 Fedderly, Matthew         25 Snow Swimming-PV     1:04.84    1:04.28 OLYM   
                  30.33     1:04.28 (33.95)                                        
 46 Nelson, Michael           18 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  1:05.28    1:04.28 OLYM   
                  29.82     1:04.28 (34.46)                                        
 48 *Bilonic, Lovro           22 Unattached-NJ        1:02.44    1:04.39 OLYM   
                  30.73     1:04.39 (33.66)                                        
 49 Elliott, Matthew          19 University of Fl-FL  1:01.95    1:04.44 OLYM   
                  30.36     1:04.44 (34.08)                                        
 50 Buck, Rory                25 Unattached-IE        1:02.86    1:04.55 OLYM   
                  30.13     1:04.55 (34.42)                                        
 51 Carlson, Eric             27 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:05.01    1:04.65 OLYM   
                  29.46     1:04.65 (35.19)                                        
 52 Katis, Charles            18 Una Crim-NE          1:03.31    1:04.67 OLYM   
                  30.20     1:04.67 (34.47)                                        
 53 Deacon, Cody              23 Air Force Academ-CO  1:04.62    1:04.73 WNAT   
                  29.96     1:04.73 (34.77)                                        
 54 Lehner, Richard           17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:05.05    1:04.77 WNAT   
                  29.96     1:04.77 (34.81)                                        
 55 Buyanov, Pavel            27 Unattached-MR        1:03.63    1:04.87 WNAT   
                  30.69     1:04.87 (34.18)                                        
 56 Buckwalter, Ross          22 Blue Hen Aquatic-MA  1:05.49    1:04.92 WNAT   
                  30.16     1:04.92 (34.76)                                        
 57 *Shead, Matthew           22 Club Seminole-FL     1:02.33    1:04.93 WNAT   
                  29.79     1:04.93 (35.14)                                        
 58 Stevens, Zachary          16 Puma Aquatic Tea-CA  1:04.28    1:04.94 WNAT   
                  30.86     1:04.94 (34.08)                                        
 59 *Prono, Genaro            22 Davie Nadadores-FG   1:02.75    1:04.97 WNAT   
                  30.41     1:04.97 (34.56)                                        
 60 *Lam, Parker              22 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:05.26    1:04.99 WNAT   
                  30.06     1:04.99 (34.93)                                        
 61 Szyszko, Paul             21 Unattached-MA        1:04.97    1:05.02 WNAT   
                  29.89     1:05.02 (35.13)                                        
 62 Haigh, Jason              19 Una MA-VA/ODU          56.64Y   1:05.04 WNAT   
                  30.92     1:05.04 (34.12)                                        
 63 Yarbrough, Scott          21 Oakland Universi-MI  1:04.98    1:05.08 WNAT   
                  30.12     1:05.08 (34.96)                                        
 64 Bentz, Joseph             15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:04.58    1:05.09 WNAT   
                  30.97     1:05.09 (34.12)                                        
 65 Terry, Devan              20 University Of Al-SE  1:04.53    1:05.18 WNAT   
                  30.73     1:05.18 (34.45)                                        
 66 Ronda, Eric               17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:04.60    1:05.31 WNAT   
                  31.00     1:05.31 (34.31)                                        
 67 *Armstrong, Jake          21 LAC                  1:02.95    1:05.36 WNAT   
                  30.39     1:05.36 (34.97)                                        
 68 Schuehler, Andrew         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:04.57    1:05.46 WNAT   
                  30.73     1:05.46 (34.73)                                        
 69 *Knezevic, Bogdan         20 ESWIM                1:04.28    1:05.49 WNAT   
                  30.79     1:05.49 (34.70)                                        
 70 Haefner, Michael          21 University of Lo-KY  1:03.78    1:05.51 WNAT   
                  30.41     1:05.51 (35.10)                                        
 71 Salmon, Ryan              19 Una Buzz-GA/Georgia  1:05.51    1:05.57 WNAT   
                  30.48     1:05.57 (35.09)                                        
 72 Hayden, Zachary           23 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:02.70    1:05.63 WNAT   
                  30.63     1:05.63 (35.00)                                        
 73 Welch, Corey              28 Hammerhead Aquat-FG  1:05.46    1:05.77 WNAT   
                  29.84     1:05.77 (35.93)                                        
 74 Musser, Luke              21 Western Kentucky-KY  1:05.51    1:05.89 OP-B   
                  30.53     1:05.89 (35.36)                                        
 75 Ellwanger, Andrew         22 Unattached-NC          56.71Y   1:05.91 OP-B   
                  30.85     1:05.91 (35.06)                                        
 76 *Jayaprakash, Agnishwar   21 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:03.25S   1:05.94 OP-B   
                  30.55     1:05.94 (35.39)                                        
 77 Rooker, Gabriel           17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:05.34    1:06.01 OP-B   
                  31.02     1:06.01 (34.99)                                        
 78 *Sierra, Carlos           20 U. of Kentucky-KY      56.57Y   1:06.08 OP-B   
                  31.25     1:06.08 (34.83)                                        
 78 Oprendek, Gregory         20 Unattached-MA          56.59Y   1:06.08 OP-B   
                  31.68     1:06.08 (34.40)                                        
 80 Crawford, Samson          20 Unattached-GA          56.44Y   1:06.11 OP-B   
                  30.98     1:06.11 (35.13)                                        
 81 Cox, Ryan                 22 Una Card-KY          1:04.77    1:06.15 OP-B   
                  30.94     1:06.15 (35.21)                                        
 82 *Grant, Nathan            19 Cleveland State-LE     56.60Y   1:06.25 OP-B   
                  30.91     1:06.25 (35.34)                                        
 83 Vavra, Benjamin           21 Oakland Universi-MI    55.88Y   1:06.30 OP-B   
                  30.73     1:06.30 (35.57)                                        
 84 Groot, Keegan             21 Rancho San Deg.-SI   1:05.69    1:06.35 OP-B   
                  30.80     1:06.35 (35.55)                                        
 85 Ogren, Curtis             15 Peak Swimming-PC       56.55Y   1:06.40 OP-B   
                  31.15     1:06.40 (35.25)                                        
 86 *Kahlin, Carl             24 Tennessee Aquati-SE  1:04.46    1:06.41 OP-B   
                  31.01     1:06.41 (35.40)                                        
 86 Vaughan, Matthew          21 Unattached-GA        1:03.96    1:06.41 OP-B   
                  31.52     1:06.41 (34.89)                                        
 86 Novak, Christopher        23 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    56.96Y   1:06.41 OP-B   
                  31.41     1:06.41 (35.00)                                        
 89 Rabstejnek, Alan          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:05.08    1:06.56 OP-B   
                  30.95     1:06.56 (35.61)                                        
 90 Sanborn, Byron            16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    56.47Y   1:07.01 OP-B   
                  31.25     1:07.01 (35.76)                                        
 91 Conners, Cameron          19 University Of Al-SE  1:04.44    1:07.12 OP-B   
                  31.24     1:07.12 (35.88)                                        
 92 Ferro, Brian              20 Cleveland State-LE     56.77Y   1:07.47 OP-B   
                  31.26     1:07.47 (36.21)                                        
 93 Matysek, Jake             19 North Carolina S-NC  1:05.78    1:07.62 OP-B   
                  31.63     1:07.62 (35.99)                                        
 94 Story, Casey              27 DU Hilltoppers-CO      56.36Y   1:07.76 OP-B   
                  31.16     1:07.76 (36.60)                                        
 95 Forbes, Alan              20 Unattached-FL          56.78Y   1:08.16        
                  31.66     1:08.16 (36.50)                                        
 96 Burchins, Collin          21 Unattached-NC          56.94Y   1:09.00        
                  31.88     1:09.00 (37.12)                                        
 97 Jenkins, Kaleb            21 Air Force Academ-CO    56.23Y   1:09.05        
                  31.91     1:09.05 (37.14)                                        
 98 Randolph, Maxwell         22 Georgia Tech-GA/Geo    55.30Y   1:09.96        
                  31.71     1:09.96 (38.25)                                        
 99 Hyman, Joshua             21 Blue Hen Aquatic-MA    56.34Y   1:10.51        
                  32.77     1:10.51 (37.74)                                        
100 Wodoslawsky, Michael      22 Blue Hen Aquatic-MA  1:04.52    1:12.85        
                  34.54     1:12.85 (38.31)                                        
 -- Mahoney, Sean             23 California Aquat-PC  1:01.48         DQ        
                  30.32          DQ (33.70)                                        
 -- *Tobin, Chris             26 Univ. of Calgary     1:03.21         DQ        
                  29.93          DQ (34.66)                                        
 -- O'Shaughnessy, Ryan       20 Seton Hall Unive-NJ    56.97Y        DQ        
                  31.87          DQ (36.47)                                        
 -- *Murphy, Barry            26 Club Wolverine-MI    1:00.77        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Cregar, William           22 Athens Bulldog S-GA    55.46Y        NS        
 -- Stumph, Steven            17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:04.93         NS        
 -- Wiser, Charles            17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:05.47         NS        
 -- *Cepulis, Rokas           20 East Carolina  U-NC  1:02.44S       SCR        
 -- Gans, Egan                25 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:04.33        SCR        
 -- Khojasteh, Kevin          17 Una Peak-PC            56.94Y       SCR        
 -- *Lagerqvist, Anton        20 Gutenborg SC/Georgi  1:04.32        SCR        
 -- Stauder, Travis           21 Una Ecua-NC/ECU        54.97Y       SCR        
 -- Hesen, Benedict           25 Una Gsc-FL           1:05.44        SCR        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:07.31   7/30/2009 Christian Sprenger, AUS                    
    American: A 2:07.42   7/30/2009 Eric Shanteau, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 2:08.01   7/11/2009 Eric Shanteau, Longhorn Aquatic            
LC Nationals: M 2:08.01   7/11/2009 Eric Shanteau, Longhorn                    
 Oly. Trials:   2:20.79                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   2:23.29                                                        
                2:20.79  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:20.79  OPEN 2012 US Open
                2:23.29  WNAT 2011 Winter National
                2:27.59  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hansen, Brendan           30 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:14.32    2:09.64 OLYM   
                  29.44     1:02.42 (32.98)     1:35.83 (33.41)     2:09.64 (33.81)
  2 Shanteau, Eric            28 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:13.92    2:11.28 OLYM   
                  30.22     1:03.62 (33.40)     1:37.48 (33.86)     2:11.28 (33.80)
  3 Keefer, Elliot            22 Una. SwimMac-NC      2:13.12    2:12.40 OLYM   
                  30.48     1:03.54 (33.06)     1:37.82 (34.28)     2:12.40 (34.58)
  4 *Kitajima, Kosuke         29 Coca Cola Japan      2:14.16    2:12.59 OLYM   
                  29.71     1:03.16 (33.45)     1:37.47 (34.31)     2:12.59 (35.12)
  5 Alexandrov, Mihail        26 Una Troj-CA          2:15.17    2:13.59 OLYM   
                  29.57     1:03.50 (33.93)     1:38.52 (35.02)     2:13.59 (35.07)
  6 *Brown, Mike              27 Univ. of Calgary     2:14.86    2:14.04 OLYM   
                  30.63     1:04.56 (33.93)     1:39.17 (34.61)     2:14.04 (34.87)
  7 Brown, Jack               24 University of Mi-MV  2:14.64    2:14.43 OLYM   
                  30.87     1:04.59 (33.72)     1:39.19 (34.60)     2:14.43 (35.24)
  8 Moses, Glenn              31 Una Fast-CA          2:14.70    2:14.50 OLYM   
                  29.98     1:04.00 (34.02)     1:38.76 (34.76)     2:14.50 (35.74)
  9 Burckle, Christopher      23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:14.76    2:15.22 OLYM   
                  30.49     1:04.64 (34.15)     1:39.54 (34.90)     2:15.22 (35.68)
 -- *Almeida, Carlos          23 University of Lo-KY  2:14.43         DQ        
                  30.08     1:03.94 (33.86)     1:38.68 (34.74)          DQ (35.12)
B - Final
 11 Weltz, Scott              24 Marin Pirates-PC     2:15.30    2:12.37 OLYM   
                  30.61     1:04.44 (33.83)     1:38.70 (34.26)     2:12.37 (33.67)
 12 *Versfeld, Neil           26 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:15.91    2:12.89 OLYM   
                  29.49     1:03.85 (34.36)     1:38.21 (34.36)     2:12.89 (34.68)
 13 *Polyakov, Vladislav      28 South Florida Aq-FG  2:16.17    2:14.66 OLYM   
                  30.43     1:04.88 (34.45)     1:39.91 (35.03)     2:14.66 (34.75)
 14 Johnson, Bernard          24 Una Pasa-PC          2:16.83    2:15.42 OLYM   
                  30.98     1:05.52 (34.54)     1:40.76 (35.24)     2:15.42 (34.66)
 15 *Bree, Andrew             30 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:16.24    2:15.62 OLYM   
                  30.19     1:04.06 (33.87)     1:38.70 (34.64)     2:15.62 (36.92)
 16 Puskaric, Kevin           22 Unattached-MI        2:16.67    2:16.27 OLYM   
                  31.06     1:05.28 (34.22)     1:40.34 (35.06)     2:16.27 (35.93)
 17 Harris, William           23 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:16.06    2:16.51 OLYM   
                  32.10     1:06.78 (34.68)     1:41.18 (34.40)     2:16.51 (35.33)
 18 *Mattsson, Matti          18 Porin Uimaseura      2:15.74    2:17.33 OLYM   
                  30.87     1:05.78 (34.91)     1:41.27 (35.49)     2:17.33 (36.06)
 19 Klein, George             23 Auburn Aquatics-SE   2:17.45    2:17.98 OLYM   
                  30.96     1:06.03 (35.07)     1:42.35 (36.32)     2:17.98 (35.63)
 20 *Qupty, Jowan             21 Grtr Jerusalem       2:17.35    2:19.07 OLYM   
                  31.79     1:07.03 (35.24)     1:42.25 (35.22)     2:19.07 (36.82)
C - Final
 21 Prenot, Joshua            18 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:17.89    2:15.50 OLYM   
                  31.55     1:06.50 (34.95)     1:41.60 (35.10)     2:15.50 (33.90)
 22 *Dymo, Valerii            26 Redlands Swim Te-CA  2:18.44    2:16.76 OLYM   
                  30.99     1:05.75 (34.76)     1:41.36 (35.61)     2:16.76 (35.40)
 23 *Barnes, Warren           26 TSC                  2:18.59    2:16.77 OLYM   
                  30.63     1:05.43 (34.80)     1:40.55 (35.12)     2:16.77 (36.22)
 24 Titus, Marcus             25 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:18.88    2:17.00 OLYM   
                  30.39     1:05.02 (34.63)     1:40.45 (35.43)     2:17.00 (36.55)
 25 Steninger, Bart           25 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:17.83    2:17.12 OLYM   
                  31.03     1:05.32 (34.29)     1:40.75 (35.43)     2:17.12 (36.37)
 26 Mahoney, Sean             23 California Aquat-PC  2:18.13    2:17.50 OLYM   
                  30.64     1:05.16 (34.52)     1:40.82 (35.66)     2:17.50 (36.68)
 27 Schurr, Christian         27 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:19.23    2:18.25 OLYM   
                  30.56     1:05.25 (34.69)     1:41.20 (35.95)     2:18.25 (37.05)
 28 Chastain, Kameron         20 University of Lo-KY  2:18.50    2:18.29 OLYM   
                  30.91     1:06.14 (35.23)     1:41.99 (35.85)     2:18.29 (36.30)
 29 Tyler, Alex               22 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL  2:18.74    2:18.31 OLYM   
                  31.05     1:06.07 (35.02)     1:42.07 (36.00)     2:18.31 (36.24)
 30 *Arnason, Arni            24 Una MA-VA/ODU        2:18.99    2:18.99 OLYM   
                  31.27     1:06.19 (34.92)     1:42.22 (36.03)     2:18.99 (36.77)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:07.31   7/30/2009 Christian Sprenger, AUS                    
    American: A 2:07.42   7/30/2009 Eric Shanteau, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 2:08.01   7/11/2009 Eric Shanteau, Longhorn Aquatic            
LC Nationals: M 2:08.01   7/11/2009 Eric Shanteau, Longhorn                    
 Oly. Trials:   2:20.79                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   2:23.29                                                        
                2:20.79  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:20.79  OPEN 2012 US Open
                2:23.29  WNAT 2011 Winter National
                2:27.59  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keefer, Elliot            22 Una. SwimMac-NC      2:13.23    2:13.12 qOLYM  
                  31.36     1:04.66 (33.30)     1:38.71 (34.05)     2:13.12 (34.41)
  2 Shanteau, Eric            28 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:09.28    2:13.92 qOLYM  
                  30.49     1:04.51 (34.02)     1:39.05 (34.54)     2:13.92 (34.87)
  3 *Kitajima, Kosuke         29 Coca Cola Japan      2:08.63    2:14.16 qOLYM  
                  30.33     1:04.53 (34.20)     1:39.19 (34.66)     2:14.16 (34.97)
  4 Hansen, Brendan           30 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:10.59    2:14.32 qOLYM  
                  30.17     1:04.10 (33.93)     1:39.01 (34.91)     2:14.32 (35.31)
  5 *Almeida, Carlos          23 University of Lo-KY  2:14.86    2:14.43 qOLYM  
                  30.40     1:04.38 (33.98)     1:38.68 (34.30)     2:14.43 (35.75)
  6 Brown, Jack               24 University of Mi-MV  2:13.80    2:14.64 qOLYM  
                  31.31     1:05.50 (34.19)     1:39.99 (34.49)     2:14.64 (34.65)
  7 Moses, Glenn              31 Una Fast-CA          2:15.51    2:14.70 qOLYM  
                  30.50     1:04.65 (34.15)     1:39.78 (35.13)     2:14.70 (34.92)
  8 Burckle, Christopher      23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:12.37    2:14.76 qOLYM  
                  30.67     1:05.11 (34.44)     1:39.64 (34.53)     2:14.76 (35.12)
  9 *Brown, Mike              27 Univ. of Calgary     2:11.51    2:14.86 qOLYM  
                  30.62     1:04.38 (33.76)     1:39.25 (34.87)     2:14.86 (35.61)
 10 Alexandrov, Mihail        26 Una Troj-CA          2:14.85    2:15.17 qOLYM  
                  30.21     1:04.59 (34.38)     1:40.00 (35.41)     2:15.17 (35.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Weltz, Scott              24 Marin Pirates-PC     2:14.44    2:15.30 qOLYM  
                  30.62     1:05.21 (34.59)     1:39.92 (34.71)     2:15.30 (35.38)
 12 *Mattsson, Matti          18 Porin Uimaseura      2:12.65    2:15.74 qOLYM  
                  29.98     1:03.59 (33.61)     1:38.92 (35.33)     2:15.74 (36.82)
 13 *Versfeld, Neil           26 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:11.38    2:15.91 qOLYM  
                  31.22     1:06.05 (34.83)     1:40.59 (34.54)     2:15.91 (35.32)
 14 Harris, William           23 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:15.10    2:16.06 qOLYM  
                  31.61     1:06.17 (34.56)     1:40.97 (34.80)     2:16.06 (35.09)
 15 *Polyakov, Vladislav      28 South Florida Aq-FG  2:12.38    2:16.17 qOLYM  
                  30.81     1:05.38 (34.57)     1:40.44 (35.06)     2:16.17 (35.73)
 16 *Bree, Andrew             30 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:15.46    2:16.24 qOLYM  
                  30.64     1:05.03 (34.39)     1:40.13 (35.10)     2:16.24 (36.11)
 17 Puskaric, Kevin           22 Unattached-MI        2:15.75    2:16.67 qOLYM  
                  31.19     1:06.42 (35.23)     1:41.38 (34.96)     2:16.67 (35.29)
 18 Johnson, Bernard          24 Una Pasa-PC          2:13.29    2:16.83 qOLYM  
                  31.08     1:05.84 (34.76)     1:41.01 (35.17)     2:16.83 (35.82)
 19 *Qupty, Jowan             21 Grtr Jerusalem       2:16.28    2:17.35 qOLYM  
                  31.07     1:05.26 (34.19)     1:40.75 (35.49)     2:17.35 (36.60)
 20 Klein, George             23 Auburn Aquatics-SE   2:12.71    2:17.45 qOLYM  
                  31.28     1:06.61 (35.33)     1:41.77 (35.16)     2:17.45 (35.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 *Aljand, Martti           24 California Aquat-PC  2:16.38    2:17.79 qOLYM  
                  31.21     1:06.20 (34.99)     1:41.78 (35.58)     2:17.79 (36.01)
 22 Steninger, Bart           25 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:20.75    2:17.83 qOLYM  
                  31.14     1:05.36 (34.22)     1:40.78 (35.42)     2:17.83 (37.05)
 23 Prenot, Joshua            18 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:15.28    2:17.89 qOLYM  
                  32.06     1:07.31 (35.25)     1:42.65 (35.34)     2:17.89 (35.24)
 24 Mahoney, Sean             23 California Aquat-PC  2:11.47    2:18.13 qOLYM  
                  31.46     1:06.66 (35.20)     1:42.40 (35.74)     2:18.13 (35.73)
 25 *Dymo, Valerii            26 Redlands Swim Te-CA  2:12.83    2:18.44 qOLYM  
                  31.59     1:06.44 (34.85)     1:42.30 (35.86)     2:18.44 (36.14)
 26 Chastain, Kameron         20 University of Lo-KY  2:20.05    2:18.50 qOLYM  
                  31.39     1:06.43 (35.04)     1:42.30 (35.87)     2:18.50 (36.20)
 27 *Barnes, Warren           26 TSC                  2:13.97    2:18.59 qOLYM  
                  31.61     1:06.63 (35.02)     1:42.05 (35.42)     2:18.59 (36.54)
 28 Tyler, Alex               22 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL  1:56.34Y   2:18.74 qOLYM  
                  30.81     1:05.46 (34.65)     1:41.24 (35.78)     2:18.74 (37.50)
 29 Titus, Marcus             25 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:16.77    2:18.88 qOLYM  
                  30.63     1:06.02 (35.39)     1:42.23 (36.21)     2:18.88 (36.65)
 30 *Arnason, Arni            24 Una MA-VA/ODU        1:56.58Y   2:18.99 qOLYM  
                  31.86     1:06.99 (35.13)     1:42.61 (35.62)     2:18.99 (36.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 *Dickens, Scott           27 Van. Dolphins        2:13.39    2:19.04 OLYM   
                  31.52     1:07.03 (35.51)     1:42.25 (35.22)     2:19.04 (36.79)
 32 Schurr, Christian         27 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:17.24    2:19.23 OLYM   
                  30.97     1:06.41 (35.44)     1:42.75 (36.34)     2:19.23 (36.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Knight, Eric              24 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:17.01    2:19.30 OLYM   
                  31.49     1:07.42 (35.93)     1:43.67 (36.25)     2:19.30 (35.63)
 34 Carlson, Eric             27 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:23.28    2:20.02 OLYM   
                  31.99     1:07.28 (35.29)     1:42.86 (35.58)     2:20.02 (37.16)
 35 *Al-barazi, Azad          23 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:19.71    2:20.13 OLYM   
                  31.43     1:06.26 (34.83)     1:42.58 (36.32)     2:20.13 (37.55)
 36 Schuehler, Andrew         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:20.31    2:20.21 OLYM   
                  31.40     1:06.68 (35.28)     1:43.13 (36.45)     2:20.21 (37.08)
 37 Fedderly, Matthew         25 Snow Swimming-PV     2:19.29    2:20.50 OLYM   
                  31.43     1:06.19 (34.76)     1:42.65 (36.46)     2:20.50 (37.85)
 38 *Kornfeld, Paul           24 Univ. of Calgary     2:15.72    2:20.64 OLYM   
                  31.87     1:07.63 (35.76)     1:43.69 (36.06)     2:20.64 (36.95)
 39 Williamson, Maxwell       17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:21.30    2:20.75 OLYM   
                  32.02     1:07.19 (35.17)     1:43.72 (36.53)     2:20.75 (37.03)
 40 Gangloff, Mark            29 New York Athleti-MR  2:15.71    2:20.84 WNAT   
                  30.07     1:05.68 (35.61)     1:42.85 (37.17)     2:20.84 (37.99)
 41 Bentz, Joseph             15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:17.22    2:21.22 WNAT   
                  32.28     1:07.97 (35.69)     1:44.52 (36.55)     2:21.22 (36.70)
 42 Westby, Nelson            24 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:17.26    2:21.33 WNAT   
                  31.32     1:07.35 (36.03)     1:43.69 (36.34)     2:21.33 (37.64)
 43 Elliott, Matthew          19 University of Fl-FL  2:13.89    2:21.54 WNAT   
                  32.17     1:08.59 (36.42)     1:45.18 (36.59)     2:21.54 (36.36)
 44 Katis, Charles            18 Una Crim-NE          2:17.33    2:21.70 WNAT   
                  31.17     1:06.55 (35.38)     1:42.96 (36.41)     2:21.70 (38.74)
 45 Haigh, Jason              19 Una MA-VA/ODU        2:03.35Y   2:21.86 WNAT   
                  32.56     1:08.22 (35.66)     1:44.78 (36.56)     2:21.86 (37.08)
 46 Ferrif, Nicholas          22 California Aquat-PC  2:17.34    2:21.88 WNAT   
                  30.98     1:06.45 (35.47)     1:44.05 (37.60)     2:21.88 (37.83)
 47 Buck, Rory                25 Unattached-IE        2:15.88    2:22.04 WNAT   
                  31.78     1:07.82 (36.04)     1:44.49 (36.67)     2:22.04 (37.55)
 48 Ogren, Curtis             15 Peak Swimming-PC     2:21.27    2:22.31 WNAT   
                  31.89     1:07.58 (35.69)     1:44.35 (36.77)     2:22.31 (37.96)
 49 Reimon, Andrew            18 Unattached-MA        2:23.15    2:23.00 WNAT   
                  31.32     1:07.29 (35.97)     1:44.99 (37.70)     2:23.00 (38.01)
 50 Ronda, Eric               17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:15.77    2:23.13 WNAT   
                  32.44     1:08.58 (36.14)     1:45.38 (36.80)     2:23.13 (37.75)
 51 *Yabe, Diogo              31 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:21.47    2:23.33 OP-B   
                  32.78     1:08.93 (36.15)     1:46.11 (37.18)     2:23.33 (37.22)
 52 Rooker, Gabriel           17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:20.32    2:23.50 OP-B   
                  32.19     1:08.66 (36.47)     1:45.63 (36.97)     2:23.50 (37.87)
 53 Stevens, Zachary          16 Puma Aquatic Tea-CA  2:19.98    2:23.61 OP-B   
                  32.60     1:08.77 (36.17)     1:45.82 (37.05)     2:23.61 (37.79)
 54 Ehrman, Joshua            16 Club Wolverine-MI    2:20.96    2:23.62 OP-B   
                  32.24     1:08.51 (36.27)     1:44.32 (35.81)     2:23.62 (39.30)
 55 Dwyer, Connor             17 Longmont Swim Cl-CO  2:21.05    2:23.73 OP-B   
                  31.74     1:07.81 (36.07)     1:44.72 (36.91)     2:23.73 (39.01)
 56 Swander, Kevin            27 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:16.61    2:24.00 OP-B   
                  31.47     1:07.83 (36.36)     1:45.37 (37.54)     2:24.00 (38.63)
 57 Rosenbaum, Ryan           17 Team Fla-FG          2:22.58    2:24.12 OP-B   
                  32.03     1:09.28 (37.25)     1:47.05 (37.77)     2:24.12 (37.07)
 58 Terry, Devan              20 University Of Al-SE  1:58.85Y   2:24.28 OP-B   
                  32.62     1:09.92 (37.30)     1:47.07 (37.15)     2:24.28 (37.21)
 59 Carter, Geoffrey          17 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:22.51    2:24.52 OP-B   
                  32.99     1:08.87 (35.88)     1:46.81 (37.94)     2:24.52 (37.71)
 60 Yarbrough, Scott          21 Oakland Universi-MI  2:01.51Y   2:24.81 OP-B   
                  33.03     1:10.04 (37.01)     1:47.41 (37.37)     2:24.81 (37.40)
 61 Jones, Jordan             18 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:02.32Y   2:25.00 OP-B   
                  32.67     1:09.61 (36.94)     1:46.71 (37.10)     2:25.00 (38.29)
 62 Novak, Christopher        23 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  2:20.70    2:25.08 OP-B   
                  31.77     1:08.36 (36.59)     1:46.55 (38.19)     2:25.08 (38.53)
 63 Payne, Russell            25 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:20.09    2:25.31 OP-B   
                  32.04     1:08.06 (36.02)     1:46.10 (38.04)     2:25.31 (39.21)
 64 Cutts, Zachary            22 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:03.43Y   2:25.32 OP-B   
                  33.42     1:10.51 (37.09)     1:47.82 (37.31)     2:25.32 (37.50)
 65 Ferro, Brian              20 Cleveland State-LE   2:02.34Y   2:25.38 OP-B   
                  32.92     1:09.75 (36.83)     1:47.17 (37.42)     2:25.38 (38.21)
 66 *Bilonic, Lovro           22 Unattached-NJ        2:21.30    2:25.47 OP-B   
                  32.97     1:09.32 (36.35)     1:46.59 (37.27)     2:25.47 (38.88)
 67 Oprendek, Gregory         20 Unattached-MA        2:02.55Y   2:25.71 OP-B   
                  32.29     1:09.51 (37.22)     1:47.75 (38.24)     2:25.71 (37.96)
 68 Carbone, Christian        17 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:22.54    2:25.75 OP-B   
                  33.32     1:09.76 (36.44)     1:47.32 (37.56)     2:25.75 (38.43)
 69 *Sierra, Carlos           20 U. of Kentucky-KY    2:01.86Y   2:25.94 OP-B   
                  32.96     1:10.79 (37.83)     1:49.11 (38.32)     2:25.94 (36.83)
 70 Rodgers, Joe              21 Oakland Universi-MI  2:02.28Y   2:26.21 OP-B   
                  32.73     1:09.05 (36.32)     1:47.37 (38.32)     2:26.21 (38.84)
 71 Cox, Ryan                 22 Una Card-KY          2:00.48Y   2:26.30 OP-B   
                  32.82     1:09.44 (36.62)     1:46.82 (37.38)     2:26.30 (39.48)
 72 Roser, Hans               22 Lansing Cats-NI      2:02.04Y   2:26.50 OP-B   
                  32.75     1:09.58 (36.83)     1:47.46 (37.88)     2:26.50 (39.04)
 73 Buyanov, Pavel            27 Unattached-MR        2:23.25    2:26.68 OP-B   
                  34.19     1:12.21 (38.02)     1:49.25 (37.04)     2:26.68 (37.43)
 74 Rabstejnek, Alan          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:22.19    2:26.74 OP-B   
                  33.13     1:10.21 (37.08)     1:48.28 (38.07)     2:26.74 (38.46)
 75 Sanborn, Byron            16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:20.73    2:26.79 OP-B   
                  32.91     1:09.23 (36.32)     1:47.00 (37.77)     2:26.79 (39.79)
 76 *Grant, Nathan            19 Cleveland State-LE   2:03.12Y   2:26.90 OP-B   
                  32.52     1:09.65 (37.13)     1:48.26 (38.61)     2:26.90 (38.64)
 77 *Armstrong, Jake          21 LAC                  2:15.77S   2:27.32 OP-B   
                  32.26     1:09.22 (36.96)     1:47.54 (38.32)     2:27.32 (39.78)
 78 *Page, Alec               18 Island Swimming      2:16.05S   2:27.64        
                  33.76     1:11.24 (37.48)     1:49.45 (38.21)     2:27.64 (38.19)
 79 *Kwatyra, Matt            18 LAC                  2:17.28S   2:27.78        
                  33.68     1:11.16 (37.48)     1:49.32 (38.16)     2:27.78 (38.46)
 80 Deacon, Cody              23 Air Force Academ-CO  2:00.90Y   2:27.85        
                  32.54     1:09.98 (37.44)     1:47.90 (37.92)     2:27.85 (39.95)
 80 Musser, Luke              21 Western Kentucky-KY  2:01.96Y   2:27.85        
                  32.73     1:10.03 (37.30)     1:48.53 (38.50)     2:27.85 (39.32)
 82 Luchini, Dustin           22 Orinda Aquatics-PC/  2:22.20    2:28.18        
                  33.31     1:10.47 (37.16)     1:49.02 (38.55)     2:28.18 (39.16)
 83 Haefner, Michael          21 University of Lo-KY  1:59.07Y   2:28.80        
                  32.10     1:09.31 (37.21)     1:48.54 (39.23)     2:28.80 (40.26)
 84 Hermes, Johnnie           21 Una Buzz-GA/Georgia  2:02.37Y   2:28.87        
                  33.41     1:10.71 (37.30)     1:49.48 (38.77)     2:28.87 (39.39)
 85 Banks, Zechariah          17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:23.16    2:28.90        
                  32.89     1:10.11 (37.22)     1:48.86 (38.75)     2:28.90 (40.04)
 86 Boliek, Charles           19 University Of Co-CT  2:22.87    2:29.22        
                  33.41     1:10.99 (37.58)     1:49.64 (38.65)     2:29.22 (39.58)
 87 Matysek, Jake             19 North Carolina S-NC  2:21.39    2:29.36        
                  33.09     1:10.19 (37.10)     1:49.52 (39.33)     2:29.36 (39.84)
 88 *Kahlin, Carl             24 Tennessee Aquati-SE  1:56.74Y   2:29.88        
                  32.89     1:10.43 (37.54)     1:50.61 (40.18)     2:29.88 (39.27)
 89 Joyce, Michael            22 Gr. Philadelphia-MA  1:58.06Y   2:30.64        
                  33.78     1:11.67 (37.89)     1:51.06 (39.39)     2:30.64 (39.58)
 90 Story, Casey              27 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:03.75Y   2:31.34        
                  33.27     1:11.15 (37.88)     1:50.20 (39.05)     2:31.34 (41.14)
 91 Jenkins, Kaleb            21 Air Force Academ-CO  2:03.32Y   2:35.33        
                  33.09     1:11.94 (38.85)     1:53.03 (41.09)     2:35.33 (42.30)
 92 Hyman, Joshua             21 Blue Hen Aquatic-MA  2:00.32Y   2:36.62        
                  34.11     1:13.25 (39.14)     1:54.45 (41.20)     2:36.62 (42.17)
 93 Martin, Alexander         23 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:03.26Y   2:37.07        
                  35.18     1:14.87 (39.69)     1:55.76 (40.89)     2:37.07 (41.31)
 94 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan       20 Seton Hall Unive-NJ  2:02.39Y   2:37.69        
                  34.38     1:13.24 (38.86)     1:55.10 (41.86)     2:37.69 (42.59)
 95 Wodoslawsky, Michael      22 Blue Hen Aquatic-MA  2:02.84Y   2:44.71        
                  37.34     1:19.95 (42.61)     2:02.78 (42.83)     2:44.71 (41.93)
 96 Salmon, Ryan              19 Una Buzz-GA/Georgia  2:02.54Y   2:47.98        
                  30.65     1:06.11 (35.46)     1:56.63 (50.52)     2:47.98 (51.35)
 -- *Shead, Matthew           22 Club Seminole-FL     1:58.97Y        DQ        
                  33.20     1:12.21 (39.01)     1:52.06 (39.85)          DQ (39.27)
 -- Conners, Cameron          19 University Of Al-SE  2:20.33        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Hurwitz, Jordan           17 The Dolphins-OR      2:22.61         NS        
 -- Hurwitz, Cole             17 The Dolphins-OR      2:21.16         NS        
 -- *Tobin, Chris             26 Univ. of Calgary     2:21.63        SCR        
 -- *Lagerqvist, Anton        20 Gutenborg SC/Georgi  2:16.40        SCR        
 -- *Wallace, Dan             18 University of Fl-FL  2:18.37        SCR        
 -- *Knezevic, Bogdan         20 ESWIM                2:14.24S       SCR        
 -- Gans, Egan                25 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:19.41        SCR        
 -- Stumph, Steven            17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:21.21        SCR        
 -- Thacker, Gary             24 Virginia Gators-VA   2:00.52Y       SCR        
 -- *Cepulis, Rokas           20 East Carolina  U-NC  2:16.47S       SCR        
 -- Stauder, Travis           21 Una Ecua-NC/ECU      2:03.02Y       SCR        
 -- Boland, David             17 Club Wolverine-MI    2:03.55Y       SCR        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W   49.82    8/1/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American: A   49.82    8/1/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O   50.22    7/9/2009 Michael Phelps, North Baltimore            
LC Nationals: M   50.22    7/9/2009 Michael Phelps, North Baltimore            
 Oly. Trials:     55.29                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   1:05.79                                                        
                  55.29  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                  55.29  OPEN 2012 US Open
                  56.19  WNAT 2011 Winter National
                  57.39  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  56.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 *Dunford, Jason           25 Unattached-PC          52.15      52.13 OLYM   
                  24.05       52.13 (28.08)                                        
  2 McGill, Tyler             24 Auburn Aquatics-SE     53.59      52.41 OLYM   
                  24.48       52.41 (27.93)                                        
  3 *Coci, Alex               21 University Of Al-SE    53.41      52.96 OLYM   
                  24.96       52.96 (28.00)                                        
  4 Phillips, Timothy         21 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    53.42      52.99 OLYM   
                  24.48       52.99 (28.51)                                        
  5 Shields, Thomas           20 University of Ca-PC    53.25      53.19 OLYM   
                  24.83       53.19 (28.36)                                        
  6 *Madarassy, Adam          26 Cardinal Aquatic-KY    53.37      53.25 OLYM   
                  24.81       53.25 (28.44)                                        
  7 Tarwater, Davis           27 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    53.70      53.39 OLYM   
                  25.17       53.39 (28.22)                                        
  8 *Bartoch, Joe             28 LAC                    53.70      53.59 OLYM   
                  24.66       53.59 (28.93)                                        
  9 *Gydesen, Mathias         23 University of Ca-PC    53.62      53.74 OLYM   
                  24.77       53.74 (28.97)                                        
 10 *Bousquet, Frederick      30 Auburn Aquatics-SE     53.70      53.87 OLYM   
                  24.89       53.87 (28.98)                                        
B - Final
 11 *Kishida, Masayuki        26 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    53.75      52.92 OLYM   
                  24.44       52.92 (28.48)                                        
 12 Russell, David            25 California Aquat-PC    53.99      53.31 OLYM   
                  24.72       53.31 (28.59)                                        
 13 *Alesi, Octavio           24 Una Troj-CA            53.89      53.87 OLYM   
                  24.86       53.87 (29.01)                                        
 14 Godsoe, Eugene            23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    53.75      53.91 OLYM   
                  25.33       53.91 (28.58)                                        
 15 *Gherghel, Ioan           33 Una Bama-SE            54.13      53.98 OLYM   
                  25.62       53.98 (28.36)                                        
 16 Conger, John              17 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.22      54.14 OLYM   
                  25.42       54.14 (28.72)                                        
 17 *Hirniak, Stefan          26 Island Swimming        54.74      54.50 OLYM   
                  25.73       54.50 (28.77)                                        
 18 *Tapp, Jake               23 LOSC                   54.87      54.64 OLYM   
                  25.14       54.64 (29.50)                                        
 19 *Arampatzis, Anestis      21 University Of Al-SE    54.82      55.12 OLYM   
                  25.70       55.12 (29.42)                                        
 20 Wyher, Tommy              23 Saint Petersburg-FL    54.67      55.15 OLYM   
                  25.57       55.15 (29.58)                                        
C - Final
 21 Kremer, Tom               17 Una Peak-PC            55.02      54.61 OLYM   
                  25.67       54.61 (28.94)                                        
 22 Dylla, Mark               23 Athens Bulldog S-GA    55.16      54.78 OLYM   
                  25.79       54.78 (28.99)                                        
 23 Yamamoto, Akifumi         24 Trojan Swim Club-CA    55.00      54.80 OLYM   
                  25.91       54.80 (28.89)                                        
 24 *Erazo, Eddie             24 Puerto Rico            55.08      54.93 OLYM   
                  25.93       54.93 (29.00)                                        
 25 Dent, Roger               22 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.04      55.07 OLYM   
                  25.67       55.07 (29.40)                                        
 26 *Chetrat, Zack            21 OAK                    55.08      55.08 OLYM   
                  26.05       55.08 (29.03)                                        
 27 Josa, Matthew             16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    55.04      55.29 OLYM   
                  25.78       55.29 (29.51)                                        
 28 Chiu, Eric                21 Una Buzz-GA/Georgia    55.05      55.39 WNAT   
                  25.53       55.39 (29.86)                                        
 29 *Duda, Andrejs            30 SwimAtlanta-GA         55.15      55.52 WNAT   
                  26.01       55.52 (29.51)                                        
 30 *Hulme, Ian               27 Club Wolverine-MI      55.10      55.69 WNAT   
                  25.43       55.69 (30.26)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W   49.82    8/1/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American: A   49.82    8/1/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O   50.22    7/9/2009 Michael Phelps, North Baltimore            
LC Nationals: M   50.22    7/9/2009 Michael Phelps, North Baltimore            
 Oly. Trials:     55.29                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   1:05.79                                                        
                  55.29  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                  55.29  OPEN 2012 US Open
                  56.19  WNAT 2011 Winter National
                  57.39  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  56.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 *Dunford, Jason           25 Unattached-PC          51.59      52.15 qOLYM  
                  24.17       52.15 (27.98)                                        
  2 Shields, Thomas           20 University of Ca-PC    52.62      53.25 qOLYM  
                  25.02       53.25 (28.23)                                        
  3 *Madarassy, Adam          26 Cardinal Aquatic-KY    53.80      53.37 qOLYM  
                  24.70       53.37 (28.67)                                        
  4 *Coci, Alex               21 University Of Al-SE    54.27      53.41 qOLYM  
                  25.40       53.41 (28.01)                                        
  5 Phillips, Timothy         21 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    51.69      53.42 qOLYM  
                  24.79       53.42 (28.63)                                        
  6 McGill, Tyler             24 Auburn Aquatics-SE     51.26      53.59 qOLYM  
                  25.37       53.59 (28.22)                                        
  7 *Gydesen, Mathias         23 University of Ca-PC    54.80      53.62 qOLYM  
                  24.95       53.62 (28.67)                                        
  8 *Bartoch, Joe             28 LAC                    52.95      53.70 qOLYM  
                  24.75       53.70 (28.95)                                        
  8 *Bousquet, Frederick      30 Auburn Aquatics-SE     53.59      53.70 qOLYM  
                  24.94       53.70 (28.76)                                        
  8 Tarwater, Davis           27 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    51.94      53.70 qOLYM  
                  25.20       53.70 (28.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 *Kishida, Masayuki        26 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    52.90      53.75 qOLYM  
                  25.08       53.75 (28.67)                                        
 11 Godsoe, Eugene            23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    52.41      53.75 qOLYM  
                  25.23       53.75 (28.52)                                        
 13 *Alesi, Octavio           24 Una Troj-CA            53.40      53.89 qOLYM  
                  25.11       53.89 (28.78)                                        
 14 Russell, David            25 California Aquat-PC    53.75      53.99 qOLYM  
                  25.15       53.99 (28.84)                                        
 15 *Gherghel, Ioan           33 Una Bama-SE            54.77      54.13 qOLYM  
                  25.77       54.13 (28.36)                                        
 16 Conger, John              17 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.55      54.22 qOLYM  
                  25.14       54.22 (29.08)                                        
 17 Wyher, Tommy              23 Saint Petersburg-FL    46.84Y     54.67 qOLYM  
                  25.13       54.67 (29.54)                                        
 18 *Hirniak, Stefan          26 Island Swimming        54.20      54.74 qOLYM  
                  25.80       54.74 (28.94)                                        
 19 *Arampatzis, Anestis      21 University Of Al-SE    54.04      54.82 qOLYM  
                  26.32       54.82 (28.50)                                        
 20 *Tapp, Jake               23 LOSC                   54.03      54.87 qOLYM  
                  25.35       54.87 (29.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Yamamoto, Akifumi         24 Trojan Swim Club-CA    48.55Y     55.00 qOLYM  
                  25.87       55.00 (29.13)                                        
 22 Kremer, Tom               17 Una Peak-PC            54.67      55.02 qOLYM  
                  25.80       55.02 (29.22)                                        
 23 Josa, Matthew             16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    54.48      55.04 qOLYM  
                  25.67       55.04 (29.37)                                        
 23 Dent, Roger               22 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.66      55.04 qOLYM  
                  25.91       55.04 (29.13)                                        
 25 Chiu, Eric                21 Una Buzz-GA/Georgia    47.87Y     55.05 qOLYM  
                  25.54       55.05 (29.51)                                        
 26 *Chetrat, Zack            21 OAK                    54.31      55.08 qOLYM  
                  26.03       55.08 (29.05)                                        
 26 *Erazo, Eddie             24 Puerto Rico            55.17      55.08 qOLYM  
                  26.26       55.08 (28.82)                                        
 28 *Hulme, Ian               27 Club Wolverine-MI      55.78      55.10 qOLYM  
                  25.42       55.10 (29.68)                                        
 29 *Duda, Andrejs            30 SwimAtlanta-GA         55.61      55.15 qOLYM  
                  25.53       55.15 (29.62)                                        
 30 Dylla, Mark               23 Athens Bulldog S-GA    54.06      55.16 qOLYM  
                  25.82       55.16 (29.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Camp, Taylor              21 West Virginia Un-WV    53.84      55.19 OLYM   
                  25.32       55.19 (29.87)                                        
 32 *van Duijn, Nico          21 Limmat Sharks/Georg    53.79      55.22 OLYM   
                  25.62       55.22 (29.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Lynch, Justin             15 Terrapins Swim T-PC    54.80      55.28 OLYM   
                  25.77       55.28 (29.51)                                        
 34 Tyler, Alex               22 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL    48.57Y     55.31 WNAT   
                  25.65       55.31 (29.66)                                        
 35 *Oliveira, Pedro          23 University of Lo-KY    55.35      55.37 WNAT   
                  25.96       55.37 (29.41)                                        
 36 Wagner, Glenn             22 Una Buzz-GA/Georgia    48.11Y     55.38 WNAT   
                  25.88       55.38 (29.50)                                        
 37 Dillon, John              23 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     55.72      55.41 WNAT   
                  26.27       55.41 (29.14)                                        
 38 *Jordens, Craig           23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    55.37      55.42 WNAT   
                  25.56       55.42 (29.86)                                        
 39 *Cieslak, Marcin          19 University of Fl-FL    53.08      55.46 WNAT   
                  26.16       55.46 (29.30)                                        
 40 Gornay, Kyle              15 Redlands Swim Te-CA    55.29      55.47 WNAT   
                  25.42       55.47 (30.05)                                        
 40 *Hayet, Nimrod            20 Auburn Universit-SE    55.45      55.47 WNAT   
                  25.80       55.47 (29.67)                                        
 42 Flach, Michael            20 Una CA-SC/Univ. of     55.20      55.54 WNAT   
                  26.09       55.54 (29.45)                                        
 43 *Silva, Fernando          25 Auburn Aquatics-SE     54.93      55.64 WNAT   
                  25.78       55.64 (29.86)                                        
 44 Madson, Logan             25 Bend Swim Club-OR      54.64      55.66 WNAT   
                  26.49       55.66 (29.17)                                        
 44 Stubblefield, Seth        18 University of Ca-PC    53.73      55.66 WNAT   
                  26.01       55.66 (29.65)                                        
 46 Nielsen, Kevin            21 Class Aquatics-CA      48.38Y     55.67 WNAT   
                  25.93       55.67 (29.74)                                        
 47 Hesen, Benedict           25 Una Gsc-FL             54.08      55.72 WNAT   
                  25.94       55.72 (29.78)                                        
 47 Yemm, Stephen             22 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL    54.75      55.72 WNAT   
                  25.47       55.72 (30.25)                                        
 49 Simpson, Maclin           20 U. of Kentucky-KY/L    55.11      55.92 WNAT   
                  26.44       55.92 (29.48)                                        
 50 Wang, Andrew              24 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    55.40      56.22 OP-B   
                  25.72       56.22 (30.50)                                        
 51 Lucchesi, Michael         19 Southwest Aquati-WI    56.07      56.26 OP-B   
                  26.02       56.26 (30.24)                                        
 51 Simpkins, Patrick         24 Una Troj-CA            48.87Y     56.26 OP-B   
                  25.86       56.26 (30.40)                                        
 53 Cox, Anthony              21 Rattler Swim Clu-CA    46.67Y     56.27 OP-B   
                  25.35       56.27 (30.92)                                        
 54 Boland, David             17 Club Wolverine-MI      55.95      56.31 OP-B   
                  26.62       56.31 (29.69)                                        
 55 Payne, Russell            25 Santa Clara Swim-PC    55.91      56.32 OP-B   
                  26.31       56.32 (30.01)                                        
 55 Yunker, Andrew            17 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI    55.34      56.32 OP-B   
                  26.55       56.32 (29.77)                                        
 57 Haupt, Matthew            31 Snow Swimming-PV       55.79      56.48 OP-B   
                  26.35       56.48 (30.13)                                        
 58 Brown, Austin             20 Una Cal-PC             54.95      56.51 OP-B   
                  26.21       56.51 (30.30)                                        
 59 Keltner, Jonathan         21 U. of Kentucky-KY      48.61Y     56.63 OP-B   
                  26.30       56.63 (30.33)                                        
 60 Forbes, Alexander         24 UK /cfa-FL             49.32Y     56.79 OP-B   
                  25.93       56.79 (30.86)                                        
 61 Lundquist, Bryan          26 Ian Goss-GA/Auburn     55.93      56.87 OP-B   
                  26.12       56.87 (30.75)                                        
 62 *Vyatchanin, Arkady       27 Una Gsc-FL             55.89      56.90 OP-B   
                  26.30       56.90 (30.60)                                        
 63 Prenot, Joshua            18 Santa Maria Swim-CA    56.09      57.02 OP-B   
                  26.95       57.02 (30.07)                                        
 64 *Loughran, Marco          22 Gator Swim Club-FL     46.86Y     57.08 OP-B   
                  26.22       57.08 (30.86)                                        
 65 Thomas, Austin            21 Unattached-MA          48.61Y     57.12 OP-B   
                  26.28       57.12 (30.84)                                        
 66 McIntee, Kyle             18 Una Crim-NE            55.63      57.15 OP-B   
                  26.40       57.15 (30.75)                                        
 67 Hart, Michael             20 Una Buzz-GA/Georgia    49.69Y     57.28 OP-B   
                  27.11       57.28 (30.17)                                        
 68 Lewis, Samuel             17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    49.62Y     57.31 OP-B   
                  26.96       57.31 (30.35)                                        
 69 Esquen, Bruno             21 Unattached-MR/Colum    49.06Y     57.36 OP-B   
                  26.62       57.36 (30.74)                                        
 70 *Basse, Oliver            21 University Of Al-SE    49.20Y     57.43        
                  27.06       57.43 (30.37)                                        
 71 Terry, Devan              20 University Of Al-SE    49.70Y     57.48        
                  26.99       57.48 (30.49)                                        
 72 *Silva, Nelson            25 Trojan Swim Club-CA    48.68Y     57.50        
                  27.03       57.50 (30.47)                                        
 73 Kiss, David               21 George Mason Uni-PV    49.21Y     57.52        
                  26.86       57.52 (30.66)                                        
 74 *Gavrilchin, Mihail       24 Hydroquatics-MR        49.43Y     57.53        
                  26.79       57.53 (30.74)                                        
 74 Hayes, Robert             22 Club Seminole-FL       54.57      57.53        
                  26.57       57.53 (30.96)                                        
 76 Lewis, Alex               19 Cleveland State-LE     48.96Y     57.55        
                  26.11       57.55 (31.44)                                        
 77 Allison, Jeffrey          18 La Mirada Armada-CA    49.85Y     57.57        
                  26.48       57.57 (31.09)                                        
 78 Witherow, Lewis           20 George Mason Uni-PV    48.29Y     57.61        
                  26.67       57.61 (30.94)                                        
 79 Stewart, Tynan            17 YMCA Hub Fins-MS       55.34      57.72        
                  26.86       57.72 (30.86)                                        
 80 Terwilliger, Bradley      24 Redlands Swim Te-CA    49.13Y     57.80        
                  26.54       57.80 (31.26)                                        
 81 Cebertowicz, Steven       22 University Of No-NC    49.55Y     57.97        
                  26.34       57.97 (31.63)                                        
 82 Carnes, Edward            21 Unattached-MA          49.16Y     58.12        
                  26.83       58.12 (31.29)                                        
 83 Thompson, Berry           20 Cleveland State-LE     49.59Y     58.33        
                  26.93       58.33 (31.40)                                        
 84 House, Kyle               22 Unattached-NC          49.68Y     58.44        
                  26.36       58.44 (32.08)                                        
 85 Jenkins, Kaleb            21 Air Force Academ-CO    49.57Y     58.45        
                  27.12       58.45 (31.33)                                        
 86 Clark, Cole               19 Blue Hen Aquatic-MA    48.91Y     58.65        
                  27.08       58.65 (31.57)                                        
 87 Risolvato, Erik           17 Unattached-OH          55.99      59.24        
                  26.23       59.24 (33.01)                                        
 88 Chiaro, Anthony           20 Air Force Academ-CO    49.81Y     59.41        
                  27.32       59.41 (32.09)                                        
 89 Beall, John               18 Una Buzz-GA/Georgia    49.51Y     59.44        
                  27.32       59.44 (32.12)                                        
 90 Proffitt, Jordan          30 Unattached-KY          49.59Y     59.63        
                  27.56       59.63 (32.07)                                        
 -- *Lefert, Clement          24 France                 53.28         DQ        
                  24.94          DQ (29.27)                                        
 -- Millikin, Matthew         21 Air Force Academ-CO    49.18Y       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Robison, Douglas          22 New South Swimmi-NC    48.38Y       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Mathews, Sean             22 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL    55.49        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- *Burrows, Elvis           22 Bahamas                55.63         NS        
 -- *Temotio, Ailton          22 East Carolina  U-NC    49.29Y       SCR        
 -- Martin, Cameron           20 University of Fl-FL    55.62        SCR        
 -- Eichenseer, Bradley       21 West Virginia Un-WV    49.01Y       SCR        
 -- Domagala, Michael         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.99        SCR        
 -- *Homer, Christian-Paul    18 Bolles School Sh-FL    55.19        SCR        
 -- *Marmolejo, Pablo         26 Bolles School Sh-FL    55.21        SCR        
 -- *Crescimbeni, Jose        21 Una Spa-FL             49.19Y       SCR        
 -- Ellis, Matthew            17 Una Ntro-ST            54.02        SCR        
 -- Baseheart, Kevin          22 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    55.95        SCR        
 -- Flanagan, John            21 East Carolina  U-NC    49.81Y       SCR        
 -- Schneider, Josh           23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    49.37Y       SCR        
 -- Thoman, Nicholas          25 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    54.99        SCR        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:51.51   7/29/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American: A 1:51.51   7/29/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 1:52.20    7/2/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
LC Nationals: M 1:52.20    7/2/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
 Oly. Trials:   2:03.99                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   2:04.99                                                        
                2:03.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:03.99  OPEN 2012 US Open
                2:04.99  WNAT 2011 Winter National
                2:08.39  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 *Rousseau, Sebastien      21 Una Gsc-FL           1:56.81    1:56.77 OLYM   
                  26.29       55.89 (29.60)     1:25.99 (30.10)     1:56.77 (30.78)
  2 Clary, Tyler              22 Fast Swim Team-CA    1:59.36    1:57.03 OLYM   
                  26.39       55.82 (29.43)     1:25.83 (30.01)     1:57.03 (31.20)
  3 *Oliveira, Pedro          23 University of Lo-KY  2:00.09    1:59.95 OLYM   
                  26.49       56.76 (30.27)     1:27.45 (30.69)     1:59.95 (32.50)
  4 *Arampatzis, Anestis      21 University Of Al-SE  1:59.31    2:00.04 OLYM   
                  26.92       57.30 (30.38)     1:28.81 (31.51)     2:00.04 (31.23)
  5 *Coci, Alex               21 University Of Al-SE  2:00.03    2:01.16 OLYM   
                  26.92       57.51 (30.59)     1:29.15 (31.64)     2:01.16 (32.01)
  6 *Hirniak, Stefan          26 Island Swimming      2:00.58    2:01.27 OLYM   
                  27.04       57.97 (30.93)     1:29.43 (31.46)     2:01.27 (31.84)
  7 Kremer, Tom               17 Una Peak-PC          2:00.68    2:01.42 OLYM   
                  26.76       57.32 (30.56)     1:28.80 (31.48)     2:01.42 (32.62)
  8 *Chetrat, Zack            21 OAK                  2:01.42    2:01.52 OLYM   
                  27.07       57.95 (30.88)     1:29.65 (31.70)     2:01.52 (31.87)
  9 *Kermack, Justin          20 Cleveland State-LE   2:01.21    2:01.70 OLYM   
                  27.25       58.02 (30.77)     1:29.94 (31.92)     2:01.70 (31.76)
 10 Okubo, Corey              16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:01.64    2:01.74 OLYM   
                  27.51       58.36 (30.85)     1:29.91 (31.55)     2:01.74 (31.83)
B - Final
 11 Luchsinger, Thomas        20 University Of No-NC  2:01.69    2:00.35 OLYM   
                  27.21       57.87 (30.66)     1:29.09 (31.22)     2:00.35 (31.26)
 12 Tarwater, Davis           27 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:01.68    2:00.47 OLYM   
                  26.60       57.17 (30.57)     1:28.75 (31.58)     2:00.47 (31.72)
 13 *Cieslak, Marcin          19 University of Fl-FL  2:02.18    2:00.58 OLYM   
                  27.05       57.80 (30.75)     1:29.14 (31.34)     2:00.58 (31.44)
 14 Mathews, Sean             22 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL  2:01.74    2:01.37 OLYM   
                  27.35       57.90 (30.55)     1:29.33 (31.43)     2:01.37 (32.04)
 15 Madson, Logan             25 Bend Swim Club-OR    2:02.26    2:02.09 OLYM   
                  27.32       58.44 (31.12)     1:30.38 (31.94)     2:02.09 (31.71)
 15 Looney, Robert            22 Auburn Aquatics-SE   2:02.94    2:02.09 OLYM   
                  27.59       58.60 (31.01)     1:30.17 (31.57)     2:02.09 (31.92)
 17 Yoder, James              16 Ian Goss-GA          2:02.22    2:02.81 OLYM   
                  27.38       58.40 (31.02)     1:30.60 (32.20)     2:02.81 (32.21)
 18 Dylla, Mark               23 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:02.40    2:03.44 OLYM   
                  27.29       58.69 (31.40)     1:31.16 (32.47)     2:03.44 (32.28)
 19 Conway, Matthew           16 Blue Devil Swim-IL   2:02.63    2:04.76 WNAT   
                  27.02       58.53 (31.51)     1:30.72 (32.19)     2:04.76 (34.04)
 20 *Bar-Or, Nimrod Shapira   22 Grtr Jerusalem       2:03.25    2:07.03 OP-B   
                  26.94       58.10 (31.16)     1:32.37 (34.27)     2:07.03 (34.66)
C - Final
 21 Dent, Roger               22 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.32    2:01.67 OLYM   
                  27.27       58.46 (31.19)     1:29.82 (31.36)     2:01.67 (31.85)
 22 Flach, Michael            20 Una CA-SC/Univ. of   2:04.38    2:02.01 OLYM   
                  26.84       56.94 (30.10)     1:28.92 (31.98)     2:02.01 (33.09)
 23 Camp, Taylor              21 West Virginia Un-WV  2:04.20    2:02.91 OLYM   
                  27.58       59.04 (31.46)     1:31.28 (32.24)     2:02.91 (31.63)
 24 *Salmon, Brayden          18 LAC                  2:04.74    2:03.77 OLYM   
                  27.71       58.81 (31.10)     1:30.78 (31.97)     2:03.77 (32.99)
 25 Parkhurst, Shawn          20 Unattached-NI/Canis  2:04.77    2:04.61 WNAT   
                  27.60       59.06 (31.46)     1:32.01 (32.95)     2:04.61 (32.60)
 25 Yunker, Andrew            17 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI  2:04.30    2:04.61 WNAT   
                  28.25       59.04 (30.79)     1:31.81 (32.77)     2:04.61 (32.80)
 27 Martens, John             17 Mission Aurora C-CO  2:04.35    2:04.73 WNAT   
                  28.09       59.22 (31.13)     1:31.50 (32.28)     2:04.73 (33.23)
 28 Simpson, Maclin           20 U. of Kentucky-KY/L  2:03.48    2:05.16 OP-B   
                  27.94       59.57 (31.63)     1:32.11 (32.54)     2:05.16 (33.05)
 29 Rimkus, Charles           20 Northwestern Uni-IL  2:04.49    2:05.73 OP-B   
                  27.90       59.87 (31.97)     1:32.29 (32.42)     2:05.73 (33.44)
 30 Sarman, Mark              18 Una Buzz-GA/Georgia  2:04.78    2:05.94 OP-B   
                  27.52       58.85 (31.33)     1:31.53 (32.68)     2:05.94 (34.41)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:51.51   7/29/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American: A 1:51.51   7/29/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 1:52.20    7/2/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
LC Nationals: M 1:52.20    7/2/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
 Oly. Trials:   2:03.99                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   2:04.99                                                        
                2:03.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:03.99  OPEN 2012 US Open
                2:04.99  WNAT 2011 Winter National
                2:08.39  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 *Rousseau, Sebastien      21 Una Gsc-FL           1:57.15    1:56.81 qOLYM  
                  26.27       56.06 (29.79)     1:26.14 (30.08)     1:56.81 (30.67)
  2 *Arampatzis, Anestis      21 University Of Al-SE  1:59.24    1:59.31 qOLYM  
                  27.41       57.68 (30.27)     1:28.60 (30.92)     1:59.31 (30.71)
  3 Clary, Tyler              22 Fast Swim Team-CA    1:55.95    1:59.36 qOLYM  
                  26.93       56.91 (29.98)     1:27.60 (30.69)     1:59.36 (31.76)
  4 *Coci, Alex               21 University Of Al-SE  1:59.63    2:00.03 qOLYM  
                  26.52       56.55 (30.03)     1:28.10 (31.55)     2:00.03 (31.93)
  5 *Oliveira, Pedro          23 University of Lo-KY  1:58.00    2:00.09 qOLYM  
                  27.11       57.53 (30.42)     1:28.36 (30.83)     2:00.09 (31.73)
  6 *Hirniak, Stefan          26 Island Swimming      1:57.42    2:00.58 qOLYM  
                  27.21       57.93 (30.72)     1:28.99 (31.06)     2:00.58 (31.59)
  7 Kremer, Tom               17 Una Peak-PC          2:00.52    2:00.68 qOLYM  
                  27.10                             1:28.75 ( )     2:00.68 (31.93)
  8 *Kermack, Justin          20 Cleveland State-LE   1:48.40Y   2:01.21 qOLYM  
                  27.28       57.78 (30.50)     1:29.40 (31.62)     2:01.21 (31.81)
  9 *Chetrat, Zack            21 OAK                  1:58.88    2:01.42 qOLYM  
                  27.42       58.19 (30.77)     1:29.80 (31.61)     2:01.42 (31.62)
 10 Okubo, Corey              16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:00.73    2:01.64 qOLYM  
                  27.51       58.57 (31.06)     1:30.09 (31.52)     2:01.64 (31.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tarwater, Davis           27 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:56.78    2:01.68 qOLYM  
                  27.31       58.58 (31.27)     1:30.20 (31.62)     2:01.68 (31.48)
 12 Luchsinger, Thomas        20 University Of No-NC  1:57.01    2:01.69 qOLYM  
                  27.69       58.58 (30.89)     1:29.81 (31.23)     2:01.69 (31.88)
 13 Mathews, Sean             22 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL  2:01.62    2:01.74 qOLYM  
                  27.55       58.33 (30.78)     1:29.42 (31.09)     2:01.74 (32.32)
 14 *Cieslak, Marcin          19 University of Fl-FL  1:56.13    2:02.18 qOLYM  
                  27.40       58.57 (31.17)     1:30.06 (31.49)     2:02.18 (32.12)
 15 Yoder, James              16 Ian Goss-GA          2:01.12    2:02.22 qOLYM  
                  27.37       58.28 (30.91)     1:30.29 (32.01)     2:02.22 (31.93)
 16 Madson, Logan             25 Bend Swim Club-OR    2:02.56    2:02.26 qOLYM  
                  27.74       58.66 (30.92)     1:29.91 (31.25)     2:02.26 (32.35)
 17 Dylla, Mark               23 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:57.70    2:02.40 qOLYM  
                  27.13       57.88 (30.75)     1:29.90 (32.02)     2:02.40 (32.50)
 18 Conway, Matthew           16 Blue Devil Swim-IL   2:01.29    2:02.63 qOLYM  
                  27.05       57.58 (30.53)     1:29.61 (32.03)     2:02.63 (33.02)
 19 Looney, Robert            22 Auburn Aquatics-SE   1:45.99Y   2:02.94 qOLYM  
                  27.95       59.39 (31.44)     1:31.01 (31.62)     2:02.94 (31.93)
 20 *Bar-Or, Nimrod Shapira   22 Grtr Jerusalem       1:43.96Y   2:03.25 qOLYM  
                  26.55       57.30 (30.75)     1:30.30 (33.00)     2:03.25 (32.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Simpson, Maclin           20 U. of Kentucky-KY/L  2:02.16    2:03.48 qOLYM  
                  27.42       58.75 (31.33)     1:30.93 (32.18)     2:03.48 (32.55)
 22 Camp, Taylor              21 West Virginia Un-WV  2:00.78    2:04.20 qWNAT  
                  27.79       59.58 (31.79)     1:31.78 (32.20)     2:04.20 (32.42)
 23 Yunker, Andrew            17 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI  2:03.00    2:04.30 qWNAT  
                  28.45       59.25 (30.80)     1:30.87 (31.62)     2:04.30 (33.43)
 24 Dent, Roger               22 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.24    2:04.32 qWNAT  
                  28.27     1:00.57 (32.30)     1:32.96 (32.39)     2:04.32 (31.36)
 25 Martens, John             17 Mission Aurora C-CO  2:03.42    2:04.35 qWNAT  
                  28.11       59.52 (31.41)     1:31.83 (32.31)     2:04.35 (32.52)
 26 Flach, Michael            20 Una CA-SC/Univ. of   1:59.20    2:04.38 qWNAT  
                  28.01       58.48 (30.47)     1:30.52 (32.04)     2:04.38 (33.86)
 27 Rimkus, Charles           20 Northwestern Uni-IL  2:02.43    2:04.49 qWNAT  
                  27.38       58.52 (31.14)     1:31.06 (32.54)     2:04.49 (33.43)
 28 *Salmon, Brayden          18 LAC                  2:02.11    2:04.74 qWNAT  
                  27.81       59.18 (31.37)     1:31.57 (32.39)     2:04.74 (33.17)
 29 Parkhurst, Shawn          20 Unattached-NI/Canis  1:49.63Y   2:04.77 qWNAT  
                  27.27       58.07 (30.80)     1:30.79 (32.72)     2:04.77 (33.98)
 30 Sarman, Mark              18 Una Buzz-GA/Georgia  2:04.86    2:04.78 qWNAT  
                  27.77       59.08 (31.31)     1:31.58 (32.50)     2:04.78 (33.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 *Gerotto, Lucas           19 U. of Kentucky-KY    1:46.81Y   2:05.10 OP-B   
                  27.12       58.13 (31.01)     1:31.13 (33.00)     2:05.10 (33.97)
 32 *Hayet, Nimrod            20 Auburn Universit-SE  2:02.62    2:05.16 OP-B   
                  26.80       57.66 (30.86)     1:30.61 (32.95)     2:05.16 (34.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Bradley, Kevin            16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:49.61Y   2:05.40 OP-B   
                  28.12       59.61 (31.49)     1:31.91 (32.30)     2:05.40 (33.49)
 34 Prenot, Joshua            18 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:01.02    2:05.50 OP-B   
                  28.11     1:00.38 (32.27)     1:32.98 (32.60)     2:05.50 (32.52)
 35 Simpkins, Patrick         24 Una Troj-CA          2:04.97    2:05.55 OP-B   
                  27.77       59.57 (31.80)     1:32.10 (32.53)     2:05.55 (33.45)
 36 *Page, Alec               18 Island Swimming      2:01.71    2:05.64 OP-B   
                  28.09     1:00.35 (32.26)     1:32.51 (32.16)     2:05.64 (33.13)
 37 *Pinzon, Omar             22 Una Troj-CA          2:00.79    2:05.67 OP-B   
                  28.11     1:00.10 (31.99)     1:32.54 (32.44)     2:05.67 (33.13)
 37 *Basse, Oliver            21 University Of Al-SE  1:47.31Y   2:05.67 OP-B   
                  27.60       59.03 (31.43)     1:31.91 (32.88)     2:05.67 (33.76)
 39 Haupt, Matthew            31 Snow Swimming-PV     2:04.38    2:05.70 OP-B   
                  27.11       58.19 (31.08)     1:31.51 (33.32)     2:05.70 (34.19)
 40 Brown, Austin             20 Una Cal-PC           2:02.28    2:05.82 OP-B   
                  27.28       59.20 (31.92)     1:32.71 (33.51)     2:05.82 (33.11)
 41 Wrist, Andrew             19 University Of Al-SE  1:49.56Y   2:05.92 OP-B   
                  28.24       59.98 (31.74)     1:32.45 (32.47)     2:05.92 (33.47)
 42 Weeks, Kyle               21 University Of Al-SE  1:49.22Y   2:05.99 OP-B   
                  28.52     1:00.80 (32.28)     1:33.12 (32.32)     2:05.99 (32.87)
 43 McIntee, Kyle             18 Una Crim-NE          2:00.64    2:06.02 OP-B   
                  27.49       59.02 (31.53)     1:32.29 (33.27)     2:06.02 (33.73)
 44 *Knezevic, Bogdan         20 ESWIM                2:03.33    2:06.46 OP-B   
                  29.14     1:01.20 (32.06)     1:33.86 (32.66)     2:06.46 (32.60)
 45 Hinson, Hunter            20 University Of Al-SE  2:03.39    2:06.78 OP-B   
                  28.21     1:00.69 (32.48)     1:33.65 (32.96)     2:06.78 (33.13)
 46 Yemm, Stephen             22 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL  2:01.58    2:07.20 OP-B   
                  27.14       59.33 (32.19)     1:33.04 (33.71)     2:07.20 (34.16)
 47 Mattar, Anthony           21 Northwestern Uni-IL  1:46.87Y   2:07.26 OP-B   
                  27.98       59.57 (31.59)     1:32.76 (33.19)     2:07.26 (34.50)
 48 Jones, Jordan             18 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:49.64Y   2:07.29 OP-B   
                  27.88       59.77 (31.89)     1:33.17 (33.40)     2:07.29 (34.12)
 49 Whitten, Grayson          18 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:50.58Y   2:07.37 OP-B   
                  28.81     1:01.20 (32.39)     1:34.18 (32.98)     2:07.37 (33.19)
 50 Signorin, Connor          19 University of Fl-FL  2:04.51    2:07.77 OP-B   
                  28.60     1:01.05 (32.45)     1:34.51 (33.46)     2:07.77 (33.26)
 51 Lyon, Peter               18 Zionsville Swim-IN   2:04.99    2:07.80 OP-B   
                  28.18     1:00.60 (32.42)     1:34.16 (33.56)     2:07.80 (33.64)
 52 *Solaeche-Gomez, Eduardo  18 University of Fl-FL  1:59.40S   2:07.90 OP-B   
                  28.05     1:00.58 (32.53)     1:33.67 (33.09)     2:07.90 (34.23)
 53 Hart, Michael             20 Una Buzz-GA/Georgia  1:48.62Y   2:08.01 OP-B   
                  28.08     1:00.14 (32.06)     1:33.93 (33.79)     2:08.01 (34.08)
 54 Stewart, Tynan            17 YMCA Hub Fins-MS     2:04.86    2:08.19 OP-B   
                  28.79     1:01.19 (32.40)     1:35.24 (34.05)     2:08.19 (32.95)
 55 Janney, Niall             21 Una Crim-NE          1:49.33Y   2:08.43        
                  28.37       59.95 (31.58)     1:33.14 (33.19)     2:08.43 (35.29)
 56 Manganiello, Austin       18 Una Gsc-FL           1:50.57Y   2:08.61        
                  28.92     1:02.49 (33.57)     1:36.22 (33.73)     2:08.61 (32.39)
 57 Dillon, John              23 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:48.16Y   2:08.91        
                  28.20     1:00.80 (32.60)     1:34.28 (33.48)     2:08.91 (34.63)
 58 Witherow, Lewis           20 George Mason Uni-PV  1:48.54Y   2:08.96        
                  28.58     1:01.58 (33.00)     1:35.40 (33.82)     2:08.96 (33.56)
 59 Hashemi, Cyrus            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:50.57Y   2:09.20        
                  27.51       59.53 (32.02)     1:33.28 (33.75)     2:09.20 (35.92)
 60 Esquen, Bruno             21 Unattached-MR/Colum  1:49.64Y   2:09.22        
                  28.47     1:00.98 (32.51)     1:34.62 (33.64)     2:09.22 (34.60)
 61 *Wallace, Dan             18 University of Fl-FL  2:02.73    2:09.31        
                  28.85     1:01.62 (32.77)     1:34.85 (33.23)     2:09.31 (34.46)
 62 Caldwell, Nicholas        18 University of Fl-FL  1:50.23Y   2:09.59        
                  28.27     1:00.42 (32.15)     1:34.50 (34.08)     2:09.59 (35.09)
 63 Shoemaker, Kevin          21 Unattached-MA        1:49.73Y   2:09.83        
                  27.58       59.48 (31.90)     1:33.69 (34.21)     2:09.83 (36.14)
 64 Kiss, David               21 George Mason Uni-PV  1:49.34Y   2:10.78        
                  28.37     1:01.74 (33.37)     1:35.58 (33.84)     2:10.78 (35.20)
 65 Boland, David             17 Club Wolverine-MI    1:49.48Y   2:11.45        
                  28.90     1:01.70 (32.80)     1:36.39 (34.69)     2:11.45 (35.06)
 66 Joyce, Michael            22 Gr. Philadelphia-MA  2:04.50    2:11.73        
                  29.05     1:02.19 (33.14)     1:36.83 (34.64)     2:11.73 (34.90)
 67 King, Joshua              17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:04.12    2:12.63        
                  29.90     1:02.69 (32.79)     1:37.21 (34.52)     2:12.63 (35.42)
 68 Omana, Carlos             18 University of Fl-FL  2:02.63    2:14.25        
                  29.26     1:03.12 (33.86)     1:38.24 (35.12)     2:14.25 (36.01)
 -- *Erazo, Eddie             24 Puerto Rico          2:02.25         NS        
 -- Flanagan, John            21 East Carolina  U-NC  1:48.43Y       SCR        
 -- Martin, Cameron           20 University of Fl-FL  2:01.34        SCR        
 -- *Woods, Daniel            18 East Carolina  U-NC  2:03.92        SCR        
 -- Wang, Andrew              24 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:49.70Y       SCR        
 -- Baseheart, Kevin          22 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  1:45.69Y       SCR        
 -- *Marmolejo, Pablo         26 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:03.97        SCR        
 -- Ellis, Matthew            17 Una Ntro-ST          2:03.02        SCR        
 -- Hadjipateras, Constantin  21 Colgate Universi-AD  1:49.83Y       SCR        
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:54.00   7/28/2011 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
    American: A 1:54.00   7/28/2011 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 1:54.56   7/10/2009 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach Sw              
LC Nationals: M 1:54.56   7/10/2009 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach                 
 Oly. Trials:   2:06.59                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   2:08.59                                                        
                2:06.59  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:06.59  OPEN 2012 US Open
                2:08.59  WNAT 2011 Winter National
                2:11.39  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 *Townsend, Darian         27 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:02.07    1:59.27 OLYM   
                  25.22       55.24 (30.02)     1:30.56 (35.32)     1:59.27 (28.71)
  2 *Rousseau, Sebastien      21 Una Gsc-FL           2:00.57    1:59.55 OLYM   
                  25.68       55.42 (29.74)     1:30.77 (35.35)     1:59.55 (28.78)
  3 Shanteau, Eric            28 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:01.76    2:00.29 OLYM   
                  26.45       58.34 (31.89)     1:31.81 (33.47)     2:00.29 (28.48)
  4 Clary, Tyler              22 Fast Swim Team-CA    2:02.01    2:00.76 OLYM   
                  25.91       55.65 (29.74)     1:32.15 (36.50)     2:00.76 (28.61)
  5 Brown, Jack               24 University of Mi-MV  2:01.16    2:00.87 OLYM   
                  26.45       57.97 (31.52)     1:31.84 (33.87)     2:00.87 (29.03)
  6 Lochte, Ryan              27 Daytona Beach Sw-FL  2:02.67    2:01.42 OLYM   
                  26.03       55.79 (29.76)     1:31.98 (36.19)     2:01.42 (29.44)
  7 Harris, William           23 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:02.05    2:01.48 OLYM   
                  26.74       58.49 (31.75)     1:32.78 (34.29)     2:01.48 (28.70)
  8 Margalis, Robert          29 Fast Swim Team-CA    2:02.53    2:01.49 OLYM   
                  26.57       57.61 (31.04)     1:32.90 (35.29)     2:01.49 (28.59)
  9 Burckle, Christopher      23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:02.73    2:03.22 OLYM   
                  27.00       58.70 (31.70)     1:33.58 (34.88)     2:03.22 (29.64)
 10 Ritter, Adam              26 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:03.54    2:03.67 OLYM   
                  26.34       58.98 (32.64)     1:34.12 (35.14)     2:03.67 (29.55)
B - Final
 11 Pebley, Jacob             18 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:03.78    2:02.14 OLYM   
                  26.48       56.35 (29.87)     1:33.09 (36.74)     2:02.14 (29.05)
 12 Bentz, Joseph             15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:03.83    2:02.76 OLYM   
                  26.65       58.76 (32.11)     1:34.11 (35.35)     2:02.76 (28.65)
 13 Kremer, Tom               17 Una Peak-PC          2:04.31    2:02.89 OLYM   
                  25.69       57.12 (31.43)     1:33.77 (36.65)     2:02.89 (29.12)
 14 Weltz, Scott              24 Marin Pirates-PC     2:03.89    2:03.22 OLYM   
                  26.61       59.46 (32.85)     1:33.61 (34.15)     2:03.22 (29.61)
 15 *Liivamagi, Martin        23 University of Ca-PC  2:04.40    2:03.60 OLYM   
                  26.66       58.45 (31.79)     1:33.82 (35.37)     2:03.60 (29.78)
 16 Tyler, Alex               22 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL  2:04.21    2:03.90 OLYM   
                  26.20       58.64 (32.44)     1:33.89 (35.25)     2:03.90 (30.01)
 17 Ogren, Curtis             15 Peak Swimming-PC     2:04.89    2:04.26 OLYM   
                  27.19       57.92 (30.73)     1:34.37 (36.45)     2:04.26 (29.89)
 18 *Tarczynski, Marcin       21 University of Ca-PC  2:04.03    2:04.86 OLYM   
                  26.26       58.33 (32.07)     1:34.98 (36.65)     2:04.86 (29.88)
 19 Mathews, Sean             22 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL  2:03.88    2:05.73 OLYM   
                  26.98       58.89 (31.91)     1:35.77 (36.88)     2:05.73 (29.96)
 20 Williamson, Maxwell       17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:04.80    2:07.15 WNAT   
                  26.66       58.65 (31.99)     1:35.76 (37.11)     2:07.15 (31.39)
C - Final
 21 *Bar-Or, Nimrod Shapira   22 Grtr Jerusalem       2:04.98    2:03.34 OLYM   
                  26.01       56.33 (30.32)     1:34.62 (38.29)     2:03.34 (28.72)
 22 Prenot, Joshua            18 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:05.02    2:03.73 OLYM   
                  27.09       59.27 (32.18)     1:34.46 (35.19)     2:03.73 (29.27)
 23 Hinshaw, Benjamin         20 University of Ca-PC  2:05.57    2:04.99 OLYM   
                  27.05       59.21 (32.16)     1:35.95 (36.74)     2:04.99 (29.04)
 24 Steninger, Bart           25 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:05.99    2:05.27 OLYM   
                  26.65     1:00.84 (34.19)     1:35.67 (34.83)     2:05.27 (29.60)
 25 Okubo, Corey              16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:05.28    2:05.46 OLYM   
                  26.91       58.18 (31.27)     1:35.74 (37.56)     2:05.46 (29.72)
 26 *Yabe, Diogo              31 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:05.86    2:05.64 OLYM   
                  26.90       59.65 (32.75)     1:36.11 (36.46)     2:05.64 (29.53)
 27 Dwyer, Conor              22 Una Gsc-FL           2:05.44    2:05.70 OLYM   
                  27.32       59.48 (32.16)     1:36.99 (37.51)     2:05.70 (28.71)
 28 *Morrison, Phillip        26 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:06.00    2:06.54 OLYM   
                  26.93       59.39 (32.46)     1:37.27 (37.88)     2:06.54 (29.27)
 29 *Page, Alec               18 Island Swimming      2:05.92    2:06.65 WNAT   
                  27.31     1:00.09 (32.78)     1:37.44 (37.35)     2:06.65 (29.21)
 30 Cormier, Kyle             25 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL  2:05.71    2:06.75 WNAT   
                  27.06       59.98 (32.92)     1:37.31 (37.33)     2:06.75 (29.44)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:54.00   7/28/2011 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
    American: A 1:54.00   7/28/2011 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 1:54.56   7/10/2009 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach Sw              
LC Nationals: M 1:54.56   7/10/2009 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach                 
 Oly. Trials:   2:06.59                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   2:08.59                                                        
                2:06.59  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:06.59  OPEN 2012 US Open
                2:08.59  WNAT 2011 Winter National
                2:11.39  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 *Rousseau, Sebastien      21 Una Gsc-FL           2:01.42    2:00.57 qOLYM  
                  25.65       55.70 (30.05)     1:31.33 (35.63)     2:00.57 (29.24)
  2 Brown, Jack               24 University of Mi-MV  2:00.82    2:01.16 qOLYM  
                  26.45       58.31 (31.86)     1:32.09 (33.78)     2:01.16 (29.07)
  3 Shanteau, Eric            28 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:59.82    2:01.76 qOLYM  
                  26.58       58.21 (31.63)     1:31.78 (33.57)     2:01.76 (29.98)
  4 Clary, Tyler              22 Fast Swim Team-CA    2:00.50    2:02.01 qOLYM  
                  26.09       55.78 (29.69)     1:32.84 (37.06)     2:02.01 (29.17)
  5 Harris, William           23 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:00.91    2:02.05 qOLYM  
                  26.72       57.79 (31.07)     1:32.62 (34.83)     2:02.05 (29.43)
  6 *Townsend, Darian         27 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:59.06    2:02.07 qOLYM  
                  25.54       56.29 (30.75)     1:32.68 (36.39)     2:02.07 (29.39)
  7 Margalis, Robert          29 Fast Swim Team-CA    2:01.24    2:02.53 qOLYM  
                  26.74       58.12 (31.38)     1:33.69 (35.57)     2:02.53 (28.84)
  8 Lochte, Ryan              27 Daytona Beach Sw-FL  1:54.00    2:02.67 qOLYM  
                  26.60       57.25 (30.65)     1:33.02 (35.77)     2:02.67 (29.65)
  9 Burckle, Christopher      23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:00.94    2:02.73 qOLYM  
                  26.86       58.29 (31.43)     1:32.78 (34.49)     2:02.73 (29.95)
 10 Ritter, Adam              26 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:03.58    2:03.54 qOLYM  
                  26.69       58.98 (32.29)     1:34.33 (35.35)     2:03.54 (29.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 *Almeida, Carlos          23 University of Lo-KY  2:08.36    2:03.77 qOLYM  
                  26.45       59.14 (32.69)     1:34.18 (35.04)     2:03.77 (29.59)
 12 Pebley, Jacob             18 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:04.11    2:03.78 qOLYM  
                  26.64       56.95 (30.31)     1:35.05 (38.10)     2:03.78 (28.73)
 13 Bentz, Joseph             15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:02.71    2:03.83 qOLYM  
                  26.35       58.23 (31.88)     1:34.58 (36.35)     2:03.83 (29.25)
 14 Mathews, Sean             22 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL  2:02.38    2:03.88 qOLYM  
                  26.98       59.73 (32.75)     1:34.88 (35.15)     2:03.88 (29.00)
 15 Weltz, Scott              24 Marin Pirates-PC     2:02.71    2:03.89 qOLYM  
                  26.83     1:00.37 (33.54)     1:34.61 (34.24)     2:03.89 (29.28)
 16 *Tarczynski, Marcin       21 University of Ca-PC  2:01.14    2:04.03 qOLYM  
                  26.76       58.78 (32.02)     1:34.39 (35.61)     2:04.03 (29.64)
 17 Tyler, Alex               22 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL  1:44.64Y   2:04.21 qOLYM  
                  26.13       59.00 (32.87)     1:34.17 (35.17)     2:04.21 (30.04)
 18 Kremer, Tom               17 Una Peak-PC          2:05.82    2:04.31 qOLYM  
                  25.96       57.10 (31.14)     1:34.53 (37.43)     2:04.31 (29.78)
 19 *Liivamagi, Martin        23 University of Ca-PC  2:01.88    2:04.40 qOLYM  
                  26.46       58.04 (31.58)     1:33.74 (35.70)     2:04.40 (30.66)
 20 *Kitajima, Kosuke         29 Coca Cola Japan      2:01.66    2:04.41 qOLYM  
                  26.26       58.95 (32.69)     1:34.38 (35.43)     2:04.41 (30.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Williamson, Maxwell       17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:05.67    2:04.80 qOLYM  
                  26.95       58.40 (31.45)     1:34.69 (36.29)     2:04.80 (30.11)
 22 Ogren, Curtis             15 Peak Swimming-PC     2:05.71    2:04.89 qOLYM  
                  27.12       57.82 (30.70)     1:34.52 (36.70)     2:04.89 (30.37)
 23 *Bar-Or, Nimrod Shapira   22 Grtr Jerusalem       2:05.61    2:04.98 qOLYM  
                  26.00       56.45 (30.45)     1:35.56 (39.11)     2:04.98 (29.42)
 24 Prenot, Joshua            18 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:02.24    2:05.02 qOLYM  
                  26.92       59.74 (32.82)     1:35.38 (35.64)     2:05.02 (29.64)
 25 Okubo, Corey              16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:07.38    2:05.28 qOLYM  
                  27.01       57.82 (30.81)     1:35.24 (37.42)     2:05.28 (30.04)
 26 Dwyer, Conor              22 Una Gsc-FL           1:58.64    2:05.44 qOLYM  
                  27.25       58.86 (31.61)     1:36.51 (37.65)     2:05.44 (28.93)
 26 Gangloff, Mark            29 New York Athleti-MR  2:06.42    2:05.44 qOLYM  
                  27.10     1:00.77 (33.67)     1:35.72 (34.95)     2:05.44 (29.72)
 28 Hinshaw, Benjamin         20 University of Ca-PC  2:01.99    2:05.57 qOLYM  
                  27.41       59.87 (32.46)     1:36.65 (36.78)     2:05.57 (28.92)
 29 Cormier, Kyle             25 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL  2:07.11    2:05.71 qOLYM  
                  27.00       59.29 (32.29)     1:36.08 (36.79)     2:05.71 (29.63)
 30 *Yabe, Diogo              31 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:01.89    2:05.86 qOLYM  
                  27.05       59.58 (32.53)     1:36.17 (36.59)     2:05.86 (29.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 *Page, Alec               18 Island Swimming      2:08.28    2:05.92 OLYM   
                  27.38       59.44 (32.06)     1:36.54 (37.10)     2:05.92 (29.38)
 32 Steninger, Bart           25 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:05.76    2:05.99 OLYM   
                  27.30     1:01.43 (34.13)     1:36.44 (35.01)     2:05.99 (29.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 *Morrison, Phillip        26 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:07.62    2:06.00 OLYM   
                  26.56       59.53 (32.97)     1:36.71 (37.18)     2:06.00 (29.29)
 34 Stewart, Tynan            17 YMCA Hub Fins-MS     2:03.71    2:06.04 OLYM   
                  27.18       58.99 (31.81)     1:36.07 (37.08)     2:06.04 (29.97)
 35 *Cieslak, Marcin          19 University of Fl-FL  1:59.77    2:06.11 OLYM   
                  27.03       59.62 (32.59)     1:36.71 (37.09)     2:06.11 (29.40)
 36 Jones, Jordan             18 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:05.95    2:06.29 OLYM   
                  26.93       58.51 (31.58)     1:36.19 (37.68)     2:06.29 (30.10)
 37 Hesen, Benedict           25 Una Gsc-FL           2:06.74    2:06.49 OLYM   
                  26.30       58.36 (32.06)     1:36.30 (37.94)     2:06.49 (30.19)
 38 *Ford, Andrew             22 Guelph Marlins       2:00.92    2:06.55 OLYM   
                  26.58       58.77 (32.19)     1:35.89 (37.12)     2:06.55 (30.66)
 39 Lierley, Zachary          17 Mount Pleasant S-SC  2:06.79    2:06.59 OLYM   
                  27.50       58.52 (31.02)     1:35.18 (36.66)     2:06.59 (31.41)
 40 Alexandrov, Mihail        26 Una Troj-CA          2:05.67    2:06.62 WNAT   
                  27.22     1:01.28 (34.06)     1:36.62 (35.34)     2:06.62 (30.00)
 41 *Enderica, Esteban        21 Ecuador              2:05.10    2:06.66 WNAT   
                  27.61     1:00.20 (32.59)     1:36.88 (36.68)     2:06.66 (29.78)
 42 *Solaeche-Gomez, Eduardo  18 University of Fl-FL  2:02.07    2:06.72 WNAT   
                  27.07     1:00.24 (33.17)     1:37.12 (36.88)     2:06.72 (29.60)
 43 Westby, Nelson            24 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:48.82Y   2:06.79 WNAT   
                  26.59     1:01.23 (34.64)     1:36.48 (35.25)     2:06.79 (30.31)
 44 *Hayet, Nimrod            20 Auburn Universit-SE  2:04.97    2:06.97 WNAT   
                  26.17       58.20 (32.03)     1:35.46 (37.26)     2:06.97 (31.51)
 45 Mahoney, Sean             23 California Aquat-PC  2:05.65    2:07.09 WNAT   
                  28.16     1:01.24 (33.08)     1:36.39 (35.15)     2:07.09 (30.70)
 46 O'Connor, Bryan           23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:07.01    2:07.15 WNAT   
                  26.20       59.55 (33.35)     1:35.91 (36.36)     2:07.15 (31.24)
 47 Cregar, William           22 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:03.08    2:07.18 WNAT   
                  27.39     1:00.55 (33.16)     1:37.66 (37.11)     2:07.18 (29.52)
 48 *Strohmeyer, Guillaume    26 France               2:05.03    2:07.22 WNAT   
                  26.70       59.86 (33.16)     1:38.45 (38.59)     2:07.22 (28.77)
 49 Yeager, Christian         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.50    2:07.29 WNAT   
                  27.48       59.02 (31.54)     1:36.15 (37.13)     2:07.29 (31.14)
 50 Katis, Charles            18 Una Crim-NE          2:05.00    2:07.39 WNAT   
                  26.76       59.45 (32.69)     1:36.19 (36.74)     2:07.39 (31.20)
 51 *Dymo, Valerii            26 Redlands Swim Te-CA  2:05.59    2:07.51 WNAT   
                  26.96     1:01.81 (34.85)     1:37.39 (35.58)     2:07.51 (30.12)
 52 Thompson, Matthew         21 Unat/Puerto Rico-PC  2:03.89    2:07.64 WNAT   
                  26.84       58.71 (31.87)     1:37.69 (38.98)     2:07.64 (29.95)
 53 *Knezevic, Bogdan         20 ESWIM                2:05.62    2:07.75 WNAT   
                  26.83     1:00.15 (33.32)     1:37.42 (37.27)     2:07.75 (30.33)
 54 Silverthorn, Nicholas     15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:07.28    2:07.79 WNAT   
                  27.45     1:01.25 (33.80)     1:38.93 (37.68)     2:07.79 (28.86)
 55 *Wallace, Dan             18 University of Fl-FL  2:01.61    2:07.84 WNAT   
                  27.66     1:01.14 (33.48)     1:37.90 (36.76)     2:07.84 (29.94)
 56 *Pinzon, Omar             22 Una Troj-CA          2:04.38    2:07.93 WNAT   
                  27.51       58.68 (31.17)     1:36.51 (37.83)     2:07.93 (31.42)
 57 Carbone, Christian        17 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:07.41    2:08.22 WNAT   
                  27.45     1:01.32 (33.87)     1:38.22 (36.90)     2:08.22 (30.00)
 58 Payne, Russell            25 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:03.43    2:08.27 WNAT   
                  26.80       59.07 (32.27)     1:36.10 (37.03)     2:08.27 (32.17)
 59 Heidler, William          20 U. of Kentucky-KY    1:49.65Y   2:08.31 WNAT   
                  26.71       59.60 (32.89)     1:37.53 (37.93)     2:08.31 (30.78)
 60 *Aljand, Martti           24 California Aquat-PC  1:44.72Y   2:08.34 WNAT   
                  27.33     1:01.51 (34.18)     1:37.52 (36.01)     2:08.34 (30.82)
 60 Sarman, Mark              18 Una Buzz-GA/Georgia  2:07.73    2:08.34 WNAT   
                  26.59     1:00.14 (33.55)     1:37.75 (37.61)     2:08.34 (30.59)
 62 *Silva, Nelson            25 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:50.19Y   2:08.39 WNAT   
                  27.69       59.34 (31.65)     1:37.53 (38.19)     2:08.39 (30.86)
 63 *Kwatyra, Matt            18 LAC                  2:04.83    2:08.43 WNAT   
                  27.12       58.74 (31.62)     1:37.93 (39.19)     2:08.43 (30.50)
 64 Luchsinger, Thomas        20 University Of No-NC  2:07.86    2:08.46 WNAT   
                  26.96       59.49 (32.53)     1:38.91 (39.42)     2:08.46 (29.55)
 65 *Gerotto, Lucas           19 U. of Kentucky-KY    1:48.73Y   2:08.55 WNAT   
                  27.14       59.58 (32.44)     1:37.86 (38.28)     2:08.55 (30.69)
 66 *Jensen, Daniel           20 Pointe-Claire Sw     2:06.86    2:08.56 WNAT   
                  27.64       59.81 (32.17)     1:37.76 (37.95)     2:08.56 (30.80)
 67 Corbin, Adam              22 Unattached-FL        1:50.57Y   2:08.57 WNAT   
                  28.32     1:01.05 (32.73)     1:38.39 (37.34)     2:08.57 (30.18)
 68 Wold, Alex                24 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:07.95    2:08.82 OP-B   
                  27.37     1:00.49 (33.12)     1:39.13 (38.64)     2:08.82 (29.69)
 69 Boland, David             17 Club Wolverine-MI    1:50.88Y   2:08.91 OP-B   
                  27.76     1:01.80 (34.04)     1:38.86 (37.06)     2:08.91 (30.05)
 70 Josa, Matthew             16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:06.65    2:09.10 OP-B   
                  26.44       59.60 (33.16)     1:38.71 (39.11)     2:09.10 (30.39)
 71 Rodgers, Joe              21 Oakland Universi-MI  2:07.83    2:09.24 OP-B   
                  27.67       59.87 (32.20)     1:37.61 (37.74)     2:09.24 (31.63)
 72 Sanborn, Byron            16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:50.07Y   2:09.31 OP-B   
                  27.43     1:01.42 (33.99)     1:38.16 (36.74)     2:09.31 (31.15)
 73 Haefner, Michael          21 University of Lo-KY  2:07.53    2:09.36 OP-B   
                  28.37     1:02.20 (33.83)     1:37.92 (35.72)     2:09.36 (31.44)
 74 Elliott, Matthew          19 University of Fl-FL  2:04.72    2:09.53 OP-B   
                  28.22     1:03.95 (35.73)     1:39.77 (35.82)     2:09.53 (29.76)
 75 Daigler, Hannon           18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:08.42    2:09.54 OP-B   
                  28.21     1:00.25 (32.04)     1:38.75 (38.50)     2:09.54 (30.79)
 76 Martens, John             17 Mission Aurora C-CO  2:07.12    2:09.55 OP-B   
                  27.47     1:01.83 (34.36)     1:39.62 (37.79)     2:09.55 (29.93)
 77 *Crawford, James          23 Una CA-SC/Univ. of   1:51.40Y   2:09.58 OP-B   
                  27.47       59.63 (32.16)     1:38.20 (38.57)     2:09.58 (31.38)
 78 *Dilman, Arthur           21 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  2:06.45    2:09.85 OP-B   
                  27.40     1:01.07 (33.67)     1:37.71 (36.64)     2:09.85 (32.14)
 79 Crigler, Forest           19 Una Crim-NE          1:50.42Y   2:10.08 OP-B   
                  26.82     1:00.49 (33.67)     1:39.27 (38.78)     2:10.08 (30.81)
 80 *Qupty, Jowan             21 Grtr Jerusalem       1:50.36Y   2:10.30 OP-B   
                  27.72     1:03.74 (36.02)     1:39.07 (35.33)     2:10.30 (31.23)
 81 Nicholson, Michael        19 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:49.75Y   2:10.48 OP-B   
                  27.38     1:00.23 (32.85)     1:37.86 (37.63)     2:10.48 (32.62)
 82 *Lagerqvist, Anton        20 Gutenborg SC/Georgi  2:05.93    2:10.57 OP-B   
                  27.27     1:02.48 (35.21)     1:38.58 (36.10)     2:10.57 (31.99)
 83 Janney, Niall             21 Una Crim-NE          1:51.36Y   2:10.66 OP-B   
                  27.52     1:00.72 (33.20)     1:40.16 (39.44)     2:10.66 (30.50)
 84 Omana, Carlos             18 University of Fl-FL  2:04.82    2:10.72 OP-B   
                  28.33     1:01.67 (33.34)     1:41.13 (39.46)     2:10.72 (29.59)
 85 *Harding, Grant           19 Oakland Universi-MI  1:50.07Y   2:10.73 OP-B   
                  27.60     1:00.22 (32.62)     1:40.49 (40.27)     2:10.73 (30.24)
 86 Burns, Ian                17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:51.10Y   2:10.79 OP-B   
                  27.73     1:00.74 (33.01)     1:40.72 (39.98)     2:10.79 (30.07)
 87 Joyce, Michael            22 Gr. Philadelphia-MA  2:04.77    2:11.09 OP-B   
                  28.16     1:01.50 (33.34)     1:40.24 (38.74)     2:11.09 (30.85)
 88 Brunetti, Darian          19 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:06.22    2:11.42        
                  27.88       59.47 (31.59)     1:39.48 (40.01)     2:11.42 (31.94)
 89 Martin, Alexander         23 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:48.31Y   2:11.52        
                  27.24     1:01.12 (33.88)     1:41.06 (39.94)     2:11.52 (30.46)
 90 Rubio, Fernando           20 George Mason Uni-PV  1:50.60Y   2:11.81        
                  28.36     1:02.81 (34.45)     1:40.66 (37.85)     2:11.81 (31.15)
 91 Astashinsky, Nikolas      20 Boston Universit-NE  1:50.53Y   2:11.86        
                  28.08     1:01.40 (33.32)     1:40.48 (39.08)     2:11.86 (31.38)
 92 *Kiraly, Attila           21 East Carolina  U-NC  1:49.92Y   2:12.22        
                  27.96     1:01.57 (33.61)     1:40.45 (38.88)     2:12.22 (31.77)
 93 Manganiello, Austin       18 Una Gsc-FL           2:08.46    2:12.62        
                  27.51     1:00.37 (32.86)     1:41.51 (41.14)     2:12.62 (31.11)
 94 Keefer, Elliot            22 Una. SwimMac-NC      2:07.05    2:12.64        
                  29.22     1:04.64 (35.42)     1:39.60 (34.96)     2:12.64 (33.04)
 95 Terry, Devan              20 University Of Al-SE  1:49.55Y   2:12.65        
                  27.82     1:03.27 (35.45)     1:40.01 (36.74)     2:12.65 (32.64)
 96 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan       20 Seton Hall Unive-NJ  1:51.11Y   2:12.91        
                  27.84     1:01.85 (34.01)     1:41.44 (39.59)     2:12.91 (31.47)
 97 Buerger, Matthew          17 Allegheny North-AM   1:50.25Y   2:14.72        
                  28.21     1:01.38 (33.17)     1:43.10 (41.72)     2:14.72 (31.62)
 98 Kiss, David               21 George Mason Uni-PV  1:50.98Y   2:15.24        
                  27.15     1:02.00 (34.85)     1:43.71 (41.71)     2:15.24 (31.53)
 99 Hyman, Joshua             21 Blue Hen Aquatic-MA  1:51.69Y   2:15.87        
                  28.89     1:03.99 (35.10)     1:43.20 (39.21)     2:15.87 (32.67)
100 Randolph, Maxwell         22 Georgia Tech-GA/Geo  1:50.15Y   2:16.27        
                  27.23     1:01.68 (34.45)     1:42.52 (40.84)     2:16.27 (33.75)
 -- Koon, Nolan               21 University of Ca-PC  1:44.56Y        DQ        
                  27.03     1:01.54 (34.51)     1:38.40 (36.86)          DQ (31.11)
 -- Curby, Matthew            19 University of Fl-FL  2:04.61         DQ        
                  28.02     1:01.81 (33.79)     1:40.20 (38.39)          DQ (29.88)
 -- Phillips, Timothy         21 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:50.61Y        DQ        
                  25.90       58.63 (32.73)     1:39.91 (41.28)          DQ (30.82)
 -- Khojasteh, Kevin          17 Una Peak-PC          2:08.52        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 -- Campbell, Sven            17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:50.42Y        NS        
 -- Stumph, Steven            17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:05.48         NS        
 -- *Dickens, Scott           27 Van. Dolphins        2:07.93        SCR        
 -- Ress, Eric                21 Unattached-IN        1:44.07Y       SCR        
 -- *Oriwol, Tobias           26 TSC                  1:59.10S       SCR        
 -- Stauder, Travis           21 Una Ecua-NC/ECU      1:50.27Y       SCR        
 -- *Cepulis, Rokas           20 East Carolina  U-NC  1:50.55Y       SCR        
 -- *Lefert, Clement          24 France               2:04.19        SCR        
 -- Simpson, Maclin           20 U. of Kentucky-KY/L  1:51.23Y       SCR        
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:03.84   8/10/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American: A 4:03.84   8/10/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 4:05.25   6/29/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
LC Nationals: M 4:05.25   6/29/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
 Oly. Trials:   4:30.49                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   4:33.39                                                        
                4:30.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                4:30.49  OPEN 2012 US Open
                4:33.39  WNAT 2011 Winter National
                4:38.99  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:33.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clary, Tyler              22 Fast Swim Team-CA    4:24.14    4:15.15 OLYM   
                  26.72       56.53 (29.81)     1:28.35 (31.82)     1:59.22 (30.87)
        2:36.25 (37.03)     3:14.24 (37.99)     3:44.97 (30.73)     4:15.15 (30.18)
  2 Margalis, Robert          29 Fast Swim Team-CA    4:21.74    4:18.39 OLYM   
                  27.34       58.28 (30.94)     1:31.78 (33.50)     2:04.76 (32.98)
        2:41.77 (37.01)     3:18.88 (37.11)     3:49.76 (30.88)     4:18.39 (28.63)
  3 Prenot, Joshua            18 Santa Maria Swim-CA  4:24.53    4:19.19 OLYM   
                  27.52       59.44 (31.92)     1:34.17 (34.73)     2:08.06 (33.89)
        2:43.65 (35.59)     3:19.69 (36.04)     3:50.29 (30.60)     4:19.19 (28.90)
  4 Harris, William           23 Trojan Swim Club-CA  4:20.60    4:19.75 OLYM   
                  27.45       58.77 (31.32)     1:32.92 (34.15)     2:06.32 (33.40)
        2:42.59 (36.27)     3:19.67 (37.08)     3:49.95 (30.28)     4:19.75 (29.80)
  5 Lochte, Ryan              27 Daytona Beach Sw-FL  4:22.26    4:20.05 OLYM   
                  27.13       58.04 (30.91)     1:31.07 (33.03)     2:03.16 (32.09)
        2:40.62 (37.46)     3:20.15 (39.53)     3:50.66 (30.51)     4:20.05 (29.39)
  6 Brown, Jack               24 University of Mi-MV  4:25.28    4:22.24 OLYM   
                  27.44       59.77 (32.33)     1:34.16 (34.39)     2:08.59 (34.43)
        2:44.21 (35.62)     3:20.79 (36.58)     3:51.63 (30.84)     4:22.24 (30.61)
  7 Bentz, Joseph             15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:27.31    4:23.71 OLYM   
                  27.48       59.64 (32.16)     1:34.73 (35.09)     2:08.39 (33.66)
        2:46.48 (38.09)     3:24.40 (37.92)     3:55.02 (30.62)     4:23.71 (28.69)
  8 Okubo, Corey              16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:25.44    4:24.07 OLYM   
                  27.47       58.70 (31.23)     1:33.03 (34.33)     2:05.46 (32.43)
        2:43.90 (38.44)     3:22.54 (38.64)     3:53.97 (31.43)     4:24.07 (30.10)
  9 Pebley, Jacob             18 Corvallis Aquati-OR  4:25.65    4:24.20 OLYM   
                  27.91       59.51 (31.60)     1:32.76 (33.25)     2:05.81 (33.05)
        2:44.95 (39.14)     3:24.00 (39.05)     3:54.73 (30.73)     4:24.20 (29.47)
 10 *Page, Alec               18 Island Swimming      4:26.51    4:26.42 OLYM   
                  27.86       59.41 (31.55)     1:33.72 (34.31)     2:07.66 (33.94)
        2:46.10 (38.44)     3:25.13 (39.03)     3:56.37 (31.24)     4:26.42 (30.05)
B - Final
 11 Hinshaw, Adam             18 University of Ca-PC  4:27.76    4:25.03 OLYM   
                  27.94       59.66 (31.72)     1:34.67 (35.01)     2:08.45 (33.78)
        2:47.02 (38.57)     3:25.24 (38.22)     3:55.86 (30.62)     4:25.03 (29.17)
 12 Thompson, Matthew         21 Unat/Puerto Rico-PC  4:27.42    4:27.92 OLYM   
                  27.69       59.58 (31.89)     1:33.54 (33.96)     2:07.13 (33.59)
        2:46.45 (39.32)     3:26.60 (40.15)     3:58.08 (31.48)     4:27.92 (29.84)
 13 Mathews, Sean             22 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL  4:27.87    4:28.93 OLYM   
                  27.64       59.31 (31.67)     1:34.41 (35.10)     2:09.19 (34.78)
        2:47.50 (38.31)     3:26.66 (39.16)     3:58.93 (32.27)     4:28.93 (30.00)
 14 *Enderica, Esteban        21 Ecuador              4:30.44    4:29.78 OLYM   
                  28.59     1:00.94 (32.35)     1:35.95 (35.01)     2:10.04 (34.09)
        2:49.21 (39.17)     3:28.31 (39.10)     4:00.86 (32.55)     4:29.78 (28.92)
 15 Cregar, William           22 Athens Bulldog S-GA  4:31.00    4:30.39 OLYM   
                  28.21     1:00.97 (32.76)     1:36.90 (35.93)     2:11.73 (34.83)
        2:50.46 (38.73)     3:29.44 (38.98)     4:00.52 (31.08)     4:30.39 (29.87)
 16 Depietro, Christopher     17 Lancaster YMCA S-OH  4:30.95    4:30.52 WNAT   
                  28.13     1:00.54 (32.41)     1:36.30 (35.76)     2:11.13 (34.83)
        2:49.27 (38.14)     3:28.70 (39.43)     4:00.23 (31.53)     4:30.52 (30.29)
 17 Signorin, Connor          19 University of Fl-FL  4:30.36    4:30.57 WNAT   
                  28.89     1:01.90 (33.01)     1:36.26 (34.36)     2:10.56 (34.30)
        2:49.75 (39.19)     3:28.82 (39.07)     4:00.80 (31.98)     4:30.57 (29.77)
 18 Rimkus, Charles           20 Northwestern Uni-IL  4:30.05    4:30.72 WNAT   
                  28.05       59.63 (31.58)     1:35.72 (36.09)     2:11.42 (35.70)
        2:49.75 (38.33)     3:28.67 (38.92)     4:00.29 (31.62)     4:30.72 (30.43)
 19 Jones, Jordan             18 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  4:29.78    4:31.08 WNAT   
                  28.12     1:00.71 (32.59)     1:35.67 (34.96)     2:10.84 (35.17)
        2:49.67 (38.83)     3:29.15 (39.48)     4:00.88 (31.73)     4:31.08 (30.20)
 20 Martens, John             17 Mission Aurora C-CO  4:29.72    4:32.08 WNAT   
                  27.97       59.58 (31.61)     1:34.94 (35.36)     2:09.93 (34.99)
        2:50.11 (40.18)     3:30.12 (40.01)     4:01.81 (31.69)     4:32.08 (30.27)
C - Final
 21 Dwyer, Conor              22 Una Gsc-FL           4:31.90    4:26.45 OLYM   
                  28.31     1:00.79 (32.48)     1:35.61 (34.82)     2:09.17 (33.56)
        2:48.33 (39.16)     3:26.79 (38.46)     3:57.37 (30.58)     4:26.45 (29.08)
 22 Lierley, Zachary          17 Mount Pleasant S-SC  4:32.02    4:27.62 OLYM   
                  28.44     1:01.26 (32.82)     1:34.87 (33.61)     2:07.77 (32.90)
        2:46.12 (38.35)     3:25.25 (39.13)     3:56.98 (31.73)     4:27.62 (30.64)
 23 Hinshaw, Benjamin         20 University of Ca-PC  4:32.61    4:28.48 OLYM   
                  27.82       59.15 (31.33)     1:34.07 (34.92)     2:08.36 (34.29)
        2:46.90 (38.54)     3:26.14 (39.24)     3:58.39 (32.25)     4:28.48 (30.09)
 24 *Solaeche-Gomez, Eduardo  18 University of Fl-FL  4:31.62    4:29.57 OLYM   
                  28.19     1:00.18 (31.99)     1:35.50 (35.32)     2:10.08 (34.58)
        2:48.24 (38.16)     3:27.32 (39.08)     3:58.61 (31.29)     4:29.57 (30.96)
 25 Stewart, Tynan            17 YMCA Hub Fins-MS     4:33.18    4:30.15 OLYM   
                  28.43     1:01.54 (33.11)     1:35.82 (34.28)     2:09.33 (33.51)
        2:47.91 (38.58)     3:27.28 (39.37)     3:59.29 (32.01)     4:30.15 (30.86)
 26 Daigler, Hannon           18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:32.66    4:31.13 WNAT   
                  28.73     1:01.51 (32.78)     1:35.57 (34.06)     2:08.67 (33.10)
        2:47.81 (39.14)     3:28.01 (40.20)     4:00.34 (32.33)     4:31.13 (30.79)
 27 *Ford, Andrew             22 Guelph Marlins       4:32.58    4:32.57 WNAT   
                  28.03     1:00.72 (32.69)     1:36.43 (35.71)     2:10.74 (34.31)
        2:49.03 (38.29)     3:28.30 (39.27)     4:00.48 (32.18)     4:32.57 (32.09)
 28 Litherland, Jay           16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:33.24    4:32.67 WNAT   
                  28.91     1:02.23 (33.32)     1:37.45 (35.22)     2:11.65 (34.20)
        2:51.63 (39.98)     3:32.16 (40.53)     4:03.44 (31.28)     4:32.67 (29.23)
 29 Decker, Ian               18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:33.33    4:35.21 OP-B   
                  28.82     1:01.31 (32.49)     1:37.60 (36.29)     2:14.55 (36.95)
        2:51.43 (36.88)     3:30.93 (39.50)     4:03.82 (32.89)     4:35.21 (31.39)
 -- Yeager, Christian         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:33.02         DQ        
                  28.91     1:02.68 (33.77)     1:37.57 (34.89)     2:10.99 (33.42)
        2:50.41 (39.42)     3:30.02 (39.61)     4:01.73 (31.71)          DQ (31.24)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:03.84   8/10/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American: A 4:03.84   8/10/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 4:05.25   6/29/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
LC Nationals: M 4:05.25   6/29/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
 Oly. Trials:   4:30.49                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   4:33.39                                                        
                4:30.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                4:30.49  OPEN 2012 US Open
                4:33.39  WNAT 2011 Winter National
                4:38.99  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:33.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, William           23 Trojan Swim Club-CA  4:15.40    4:20.60 qOLYM  
                  27.37       58.63 (31.26)     1:32.96 (34.33)     2:06.08 (33.12)
        2:42.23 (36.15)     3:18.51 (36.28)     3:49.85 (31.34)     4:20.60 (30.75)
  2 Margalis, Robert          29 Fast Swim Team-CA    4:15.62    4:21.74 qOLYM  
                  27.60       59.17 (31.57)     1:33.75 (34.58)     2:06.60 (32.85)
        2:44.18 (37.58)     3:21.09 (36.91)     3:52.28 (31.19)     4:21.74 (29.46)
  3 Lochte, Ryan              27 Daytona Beach Sw-FL  4:07.13    4:22.26 qOLYM  
                  27.64       59.58 (31.94)     1:33.69 (34.11)     2:05.48 (31.79)
        2:44.49 (39.01)     3:21.95 (37.46)     3:52.61 (30.66)     4:22.26 (29.65)
  4 Clary, Tyler              22 Fast Swim Team-CA    4:11.17    4:24.14 qOLYM  
                  26.88       57.45 (30.57)     1:30.44 (32.99)     2:02.79 (32.35)
        2:41.89 (39.10)     3:21.16 (39.27)     3:52.41 (31.25)     4:24.14 (31.73)
  5 Prenot, Joshua            18 Santa Maria Swim-CA  4:18.44    4:24.53 qOLYM  
                  28.16     1:00.37 (32.21)     1:34.68 (34.31)     2:08.61 (33.93)
        2:45.06 (36.45)     3:22.33 (37.27)     3:54.19 (31.86)     4:24.53 (30.34)
  6 Brown, Jack               24 University of Mi-MV  4:19.39    4:25.28 qOLYM  
                  27.91     1:00.57 (32.66)     1:35.78 (35.21)     2:10.09 (34.31)
        2:45.55 (35.46)     3:21.93 (36.38)     3:53.48 (31.55)     4:25.28 (31.80)
  7 Okubo, Corey              16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:24.98    4:25.44 qOLYM  
                  27.28       58.30 (31.02)     1:31.90 (33.60)     2:04.66 (32.76)
        2:43.39 (38.73)     3:23.17 (39.78)     3:54.75 (31.58)     4:25.44 (30.69)
  8 Pebley, Jacob             18 Corvallis Aquati-OR  4:23.99    4:25.65 qOLYM  
                  28.47     1:01.10 (32.63)     1:34.15 (33.05)     2:05.57 (31.42)
        2:44.32 (38.75)     3:24.29 (39.97)     3:55.36 (31.07)     4:25.65 (30.29)
  9 *Page, Alec               18 Island Swimming      4:23.10    4:26.51 qOLYM  
                  27.55       58.88 (31.33)     1:33.26 (34.38)     2:06.91 (33.65)
        2:45.21 (38.30)     3:24.28 (39.07)     3:55.99 (31.71)     4:26.51 (30.52)
 10 Vanderkaay, Peter         27 Oakland-MI           4:23.28    4:27.20 qOLYM  
                  28.63     1:00.75 (32.12)     1:36.77 (36.02)     2:10.05 (33.28)
        2:47.43 (37.38)     3:26.31 (38.88)     3:57.74 (31.43)     4:27.20 (29.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bentz, Joseph             15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:23.64    4:27.31 qOLYM  
                  27.87     1:00.39 (32.52)     1:35.96 (35.57)     2:10.12 (34.16)
        2:48.73 (38.61)     3:26.98 (38.25)     3:57.71 (30.73)     4:27.31 (29.60)
 12 Thompson, Matthew         21 Unat/Puerto Rico-PC  4:22.50    4:27.42 qOLYM  
                  27.40       59.32 (31.92)     1:33.22 (33.90)     2:05.83 (32.61)
        2:45.42 (39.59)     3:25.58 (40.16)     3:57.42 (31.84)     4:27.42 (30.00)
 13 Hinshaw, Adam             18 University of Ca-PC  4:18.95    4:27.76 qOLYM  
                  27.80       59.66 (31.86)     1:34.36 (34.70)     2:08.44 (34.08)
        2:47.48 (39.04)     3:26.72 (39.24)     3:58.08 (31.36)     4:27.76 (29.68)
 14 Mathews, Sean             22 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL  4:23.05    4:27.87 qOLYM  
                  27.62       58.83 (31.21)     1:33.30 (34.47)     2:07.51 (34.21)
        2:45.57 (38.06)     3:24.39 (38.82)     3:57.33 (32.94)     4:27.87 (30.54)
 15 Martens, John             17 Mission Aurora C-CO  4:26.16    4:29.72 qOLYM  
                  28.25       59.83 (31.58)     1:35.66 (35.83)     2:10.45 (34.79)
        2:49.46 (39.01)     3:28.56 (39.10)     3:59.67 (31.11)     4:29.72 (30.05)
 16 Jones, Jordan             18 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  4:28.19    4:29.78 qOLYM  
                  28.04     1:00.23 (32.19)     1:34.53 (34.30)     2:09.28 (34.75)
        2:48.06 (38.78)     3:27.96 (39.90)     3:59.94 (31.98)     4:29.78 (29.84)
 17 Rimkus, Charles           20 Northwestern Uni-IL  4:31.23    4:30.05 qOLYM  
                  27.33       59.15 (31.82)     1:34.54 (35.39)     2:10.06 (35.52)
        2:48.05 (37.99)     3:27.58 (39.53)     3:59.04 (31.46)     4:30.05 (31.01)
 18 Signorin, Connor          19 University of Fl-FL  4:20.90    4:30.36 qOLYM  
                  28.95     1:02.57 (33.62)     1:37.39 (34.82)     2:10.71 (33.32)
        2:49.69 (38.98)     3:27.89 (38.20)     4:00.21 (32.32)     4:30.36 (30.15)
 19 *Enderica, Esteban        21 Ecuador              4:24.88    4:30.44 qOLYM  
                  28.70     1:01.76 (33.06)     1:37.40 (35.64)     2:12.42 (35.02)
        2:50.73 (38.31)     3:28.96 (38.23)     4:01.16 (32.20)     4:30.44 (29.28)
 20 Depietro, Christopher     17 Lancaster YMCA S-OH  4:32.74    4:30.95 qWNAT  
                  28.19     1:00.17 (31.98)     1:35.59 (35.42)     2:10.02 (34.43)
        2:48.70 (38.68)     3:28.38 (39.68)     3:59.99 (31.61)     4:30.95 (30.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Cregar, William           22 Athens Bulldog S-GA  4:21.68    4:31.00 qWNAT  
                  28.41     1:00.88 (32.47)     1:36.58 (35.70)     2:11.76 (35.18)
        2:50.17 (38.41)     3:28.92 (38.75)     4:00.54 (31.62)     4:31.00 (30.46)
 22 *Solaeche-Gomez, Eduardo  18 University of Fl-FL  4:20.36    4:31.62 qWNAT  
                  28.04     1:00.29 (32.25)     1:35.50 (35.21)     2:10.52 (35.02)
        2:48.95 (38.43)     3:28.17 (39.22)     4:01.31 (33.14)     4:31.62 (30.31)
 23 Dwyer, Conor              22 Una Gsc-FL           4:15.97    4:31.90 qWNAT  
                  28.24     1:00.78 (32.54)     1:35.85 (35.07)     2:09.52 (33.67)
        2:49.42 (39.90)     3:29.61 (40.19)     4:02.56 (32.95)     4:31.90 (29.34)
 24 Lierley, Zachary          17 Mount Pleasant S-SC  4:24.19    4:32.02 qWNAT  
                  28.13     1:00.07 (31.94)     1:33.67 (33.60)     2:07.34 (33.67)
        2:46.62 (39.28)     3:26.75 (40.13)     4:00.00 (33.25)     4:32.02 (32.02)
 25 *Ford, Andrew             22 Guelph Marlins       4:20.48    4:32.58 qWNAT  
                  27.74     1:00.17 (32.43)     1:35.60 (35.43)     2:09.99 (34.39)
        2:48.38 (38.39)     3:27.86 (39.48)     4:01.40 (33.54)     4:32.58 (31.18)
 26 Hinshaw, Benjamin         20 University of Ca-PC  4:22.06    4:32.61 qWNAT  
                  28.64     1:00.74 (32.10)     1:36.71 (35.97)     2:11.67 (34.96)
        2:50.75 (39.08)     3:30.41 (39.66)     4:02.85 (32.44)     4:32.61 (29.76)
 27 Daigler, Hannon           18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:25.78    4:32.66 qWNAT  
                  29.20     1:01.71 (32.51)     1:36.10 (34.39)     2:09.54 (33.44)
        2:49.15 (39.61)     3:29.69 (40.54)     4:02.03 (32.34)     4:32.66 (30.63)
 28 Yeager, Christian         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:32.16    4:33.02 qWNAT  
                  28.59     1:01.17 (32.58)     1:35.52 (34.35)     2:08.68 (33.16)
        2:48.29 (39.61)     3:28.00 (39.71)     4:00.79 (32.79)     4:33.02 (32.23)
 29 Stewart, Tynan            17 YMCA Hub Fins-MS     4:25.26    4:33.18 qWNAT  
                  28.49     1:01.94 (33.45)     1:36.32 (34.38)     2:10.20 (33.88)
        2:48.98 (38.78)     3:29.48 (40.50)     4:02.25 (32.77)     4:33.18 (30.93)
 30 Litherland, Jay           16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:30.83    4:33.24 qWNAT  
                  28.19     1:00.57 (32.38)     1:34.62 (34.05)     2:08.35 (33.73)
        2:50.13 (41.78)     3:31.38 (41.25)     4:03.18 (31.80)     4:33.24 (30.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Decker, Ian               18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:29.54    4:33.33 WNAT   
                  28.44     1:00.27 (31.83)     1:37.10 (36.83)     2:14.69 (37.59)
        2:50.93 (36.24)     3:29.83 (38.90)     4:02.20 (32.37)     4:33.33 (31.13)
 32 *Kwatyra, Matt            18 LAC                  4:25.43    4:33.34 WNAT   
                  28.13     1:00.95 (32.82)     1:35.77 (34.82)     2:09.76 (33.99)
        2:49.66 (39.90)     3:30.06 (40.40)     4:02.64 (32.58)     4:33.34 (30.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 *Salmon, Brayden          18 LAC                  4:25.98    4:33.45 OP-B   
                  28.21     1:00.63 (32.42)     1:36.17 (35.54)     2:10.64 (34.47)
        2:50.61 (39.97)     3:30.87 (40.26)     4:03.29 (32.42)     4:33.45 (30.16)
 34 *Cieslak, Marcin          19 University of Fl-FL  4:24.91    4:33.82 OP-B   
                  28.03     1:00.25 (32.22)     1:36.28 (36.03)     2:11.05 (34.77)
        2:50.46 (39.41)     3:30.43 (39.97)     4:02.75 (32.32)     4:33.82 (31.07)
 35 Nicholson, Michael        19 Bucknell Univers-MA  4:32.24    4:33.90 OP-B   
                  28.18     1:00.12 (31.94)     1:35.45 (35.33)     2:10.46 (35.01)
        2:48.57 (38.11)     3:28.17 (39.60)     4:01.49 (33.32)     4:33.90 (32.41)
 36 Stang, Kevin              17 Lake Erie Silver-LE  4:30.95    4:33.96 OP-B   
                  28.75     1:02.01 (33.26)     1:35.88 (33.87)     2:08.67 (32.79)
        2:49.37 (40.70)     3:31.07 (41.70)     4:03.11 (32.04)     4:33.96 (30.85)
 37 *Wallace, Dan             18 University of Fl-FL  4:20.60    4:34.15 OP-B   
                  28.69     1:01.70 (33.01)     1:37.79 (36.09)     2:13.16 (35.37)
        2:52.76 (39.60)     3:32.14 (39.38)     4:03.98 (31.84)     4:34.15 (30.17)
 38 Looney, Robert            22 Auburn Aquatics-SE   3:53.25Y   4:34.25 OP-B   
                  27.48       59.29 (31.81)     1:34.98 (35.69)     2:10.28 (35.30)
        2:49.62 (39.34)     3:30.37 (40.75)     4:02.80 (32.43)     4:34.25 (31.45)
 39 Bradley, Kevin            16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:31.39    4:34.54 OP-B   
                  28.03       59.77 (31.74)     1:33.89 (34.12)     2:08.16 (34.27)
        2:48.38 (40.22)     3:30.20 (41.82)     4:02.26 (32.06)     4:34.54 (32.28)
 40 Luchsinger, Thomas        20 University Of No-NC  4:24.23    4:34.73 OP-B   
                  27.79       59.72 (31.93)     1:35.01 (35.29)     2:09.64 (34.63)
        2:50.31 (40.67)     3:31.75 (41.44)     4:03.56 (31.81)     4:34.73 (31.17)
 41 *Ellis, John              21 University Of Al-SE  3:56.44Y   4:34.79 OP-B   
                  29.33     1:02.56 (33.23)     1:37.35 (34.79)     2:11.26 (33.91)
        2:52.15 (40.89)     3:33.94 (41.79)     4:04.82 (30.88)     4:34.79 (29.97)
 42 Green, Connor             15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  4:30.49    4:34.81 OP-B   
                  28.64     1:01.36 (32.72)     1:34.91 (33.55)     2:08.57 (33.66)
        2:48.06 (39.49)     3:29.35 (41.29)     4:02.48 (33.13)     4:34.81 (32.33)
 43 Rosenbaum, Ryan           17 Team Fla-FG          4:32.57    4:35.47 OP-B   
                  28.40     1:02.26 (33.86)     1:39.48 (37.22)     2:15.90 (36.42)
        2:54.07 (38.17)     3:32.55 (38.48)     4:05.16 (32.61)     4:35.47 (30.31)
 44 Elliott, Matthew          19 University of Fl-FL  4:26.39    4:35.59 OP-B   
                  29.25     1:02.83 (33.58)     1:40.16 (37.33)     2:16.15 (35.99)
        2:53.07 (36.92)     3:31.37 (38.30)     4:04.58 (33.21)     4:35.59 (31.01)
 45 Katz, Alexander           15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:28.32    4:35.61 OP-B   
                  29.03     1:02.69 (33.66)     1:36.26 (33.57)     2:09.42 (33.16)
        2:50.78 (41.36)     3:33.26 (42.48)     4:05.12 (31.86)     4:35.61 (30.49)
 46 *Yabe, Diogo              31 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:21.49    4:35.65 OP-B   
                  28.16     1:00.49 (32.33)     1:37.38 (36.89)     2:13.28 (35.90)
        2:51.85 (38.57)     3:30.48 (38.63)     4:03.44 (32.96)     4:35.65 (32.21)
 47 *Penhale, Sean            23 CASC                 4:30.48    4:35.90 OP-B   
                  29.00     1:01.45 (32.45)     1:38.29 (36.84)     2:15.00 (36.71)
        2:53.85 (38.85)     3:33.87 (40.02)     4:05.44 (31.57)     4:35.90 (30.46)
 48 Payne, Russell            25 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:26.60    4:36.56 OP-B   
                  27.99     1:00.14 (32.15)     1:35.87 (35.73)     2:11.32 (35.45)
        2:49.81 (38.49)     3:30.00 (40.19)     4:03.33 (33.33)     4:36.56 (33.23)
 49 Silverthorn, Nicholas     15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  3:55.01Y   4:36.86 OP-B   
                  28.52     1:02.94 (34.42)     1:38.92 (35.98)     2:14.91 (35.99)
        2:55.26 (40.35)     3:36.62 (41.36)     4:07.97 (31.35)     4:36.86 (28.89)
 50 Joyce, Michael            22 Gr. Philadelphia-MA  4:23.04    4:37.91 OP-B   
                  29.18     1:02.92 (33.74)     1:38.71 (35.79)     2:13.28 (34.57)
        2:52.83 (39.55)     3:33.54 (40.71)     4:06.17 (32.63)     4:37.91 (31.74)
 51 Caldwell, Nicholas        18 University of Fl-FL  3:49.88Y   4:38.39 OP-B   
                  28.36     1:00.93 (32.57)     1:37.72 (36.79)     2:13.13 (35.41)
        2:55.62 (42.49)     3:37.94 (42.32)     4:08.85 (30.91)     4:38.39 (29.54)
 52 Rodgers, Joe              21 Oakland Universi-MI  3:57.07Y   4:38.56 OP-B   
                  29.04     1:02.31 (33.27)     1:38.46 (36.15)     2:14.02 (35.56)
        2:52.58 (38.56)     3:32.62 (40.04)     4:06.32 (33.70)     4:38.56 (32.24)
 53 Rubio, Fernando           20 George Mason Uni-PV  3:53.93Y   4:38.59 OP-B   
                  29.12     1:02.52 (33.40)     1:39.28 (36.76)     2:14.66 (35.38)
        2:53.88 (39.22)     3:34.65 (40.77)     4:07.11 (32.46)     4:38.59 (31.48)
 54 Brame, Jason              20 Una MA-VA/ODU        3:54.88Y   4:38.73 OP-B   
                  29.09     1:02.06 (32.97)     1:38.11 (36.05)     2:13.44 (35.33)
        2:54.38 (40.94)     3:35.97 (41.59)     4:08.06 (32.09)     4:38.73 (30.67)
 55 Nilsson, Andreas          19 Georgia Tech-GA/Geo  3:57.14Y   4:38.95 OP-B   
                  28.44     1:01.47 (33.03)     1:38.09 (36.62)     2:14.15 (36.06)
        2:53.94 (39.79)     3:34.34 (40.40)     4:07.47 (33.13)     4:38.95 (31.48)
 56 Wolter, Preston           21 George Mason Uni-PV  4:29.83    4:39.08        
                  28.15     1:01.66 (33.51)     1:38.84 (37.18)     2:15.63 (36.79)
        2:57.12 (41.49)     3:38.35 (41.23)     4:08.88 (30.53)     4:39.08 (30.20)
 57 *Kiraly, Attila           21 East Carolina  U-NC  3:53.46Y   4:39.56        
                  29.05     1:02.55 (33.50)     1:39.11 (36.56)     2:13.94 (34.83)
        2:54.41 (40.47)     3:34.91 (40.50)     4:08.45 (33.54)     4:39.56 (31.11)
 58 Crigler, Forest           19 Una Crim-NE          3:54.90Y   4:40.24        
                  28.20     1:01.76 (33.56)     1:38.69 (36.93)     2:14.74 (36.05)
        2:55.64 (40.90)     3:36.57 (40.93)     4:09.01 (32.44)     4:40.24 (31.23)
 59 Kase, Dylan               19 Una Buzz-GA/Georgia  4:30.66    4:40.33        
                  28.13       59.75 (31.62)     1:34.89 (35.14)     2:10.19 (35.30)
        2:51.43 (41.24)     3:34.22 (42.79)     4:07.61 (33.39)     4:40.33 (32.72)
 60 Omana, Carlos             18 University of Fl-FL  4:21.85    4:40.36        
                  28.93     1:02.43 (33.50)     1:37.24 (34.81)     2:11.73 (34.49)
        2:52.85 (41.12)     3:35.53 (42.68)     4:08.34 (32.81)     4:40.36 (32.02)
 61 Querciagrossa, August     20 West Virginia Un-WV  3:56.35Y   4:41.27        
                  29.68     1:03.34 (33.66)     1:39.14 (35.80)     2:14.11 (34.97)
        2:54.79 (40.68)     3:36.03 (41.24)     4:09.23 (33.20)     4:41.27 (32.04)
 62 Heidler, William          20 U. of Kentucky-KY    3:55.84Y   4:41.67        
                  28.45     1:01.92 (33.47)     1:39.19 (37.27)     2:15.22 (36.03)
        2:55.97 (40.75)     3:37.20 (41.23)     4:10.58 (33.38)     4:41.67 (31.09)
 63 Gaudiani, Michael         18 Una Crim-NE          4:27.26    4:42.16        
                  28.75     1:01.73 (32.98)     1:37.51 (35.78)     2:13.76 (36.25)
        2:56.13 (42.37)     3:38.92 (42.79)     4:10.62 (31.70)     4:42.16 (31.54)
 64 Janney, Niall             21 Una Crim-NE          3:56.48Y   4:42.83        
                  28.73     1:01.26 (32.53)     1:37.91 (36.65)     2:14.06 (36.15)
        2:55.45 (41.39)     3:37.58 (42.13)     4:10.32 (32.74)     4:42.83 (32.51)
 65 O'Connor, Daniel          19 University Of No-NC  4:31.41    4:43.54        
                  29.64     1:03.33 (33.69)     1:40.61 (37.28)     2:16.92 (36.31)
        2:58.21 (41.29)     3:39.51 (41.30)     4:11.91 (32.40)     4:43.54 (31.63)
 66 Martin, Alexander         23 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:29.01    4:43.79        
                  28.81     1:02.48 (33.67)     1:39.46 (36.98)     2:14.80 (35.34)
        2:56.57 (41.77)     3:38.86 (42.29)     4:12.04 (33.18)     4:43.79 (31.75)
 67 Hinson, Hunter            20 University Of Al-SE  3:55.28Y   4:44.19        
                  28.09     1:00.93 (32.84)     1:37.47 (36.54)     2:14.03 (36.56)
        2:56.48 (42.45)     3:40.11 (43.63)     4:12.35 (32.24)     4:44.19 (31.84)
 68 Connolly, Ryan            21 Una CA-SC/Univ. of   4:33.17    4:44.38        
                  29.62     1:03.75 (34.13)     1:41.26 (37.51)     2:18.37 (37.11)
        2:57.30 (38.93)     3:37.26 (39.96)     4:11.52 (34.26)     4:44.38 (32.86)
 69 Doles, Robert             18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  3:56.71Y   4:45.50        
                  28.74     1:02.10 (33.36)     1:39.00 (36.90)     2:14.86 (35.86)
        2:56.98 (42.12)     3:39.04 (42.06)     4:12.66 (33.62)     4:45.50 (32.84)
 70 *Gerotto, Lucas           19 U. of Kentucky-KY    3:54.53Y   4:47.44        
                  28.77     1:01.32 (32.55)     1:37.88 (36.56)     2:12.57 (34.69)
        2:55.53 (42.96)     3:40.13 (44.60)     4:14.51 (34.38)     4:47.44 (32.93)
 71 Astashinsky, Nikolas      20 Boston Universit-NE  3:58.41Y   4:48.06        
                  29.58     1:04.27 (34.69)     1:41.05 (36.78)     2:16.72 (35.67)
        2:58.79 (42.07)     3:41.75 (42.96)     4:15.57 (33.82)     4:48.06 (32.49)
 -- Curby, Matthew            19 University of Fl-FL  4:31.10         DQ        
                  29.14     1:02.67 (33.53)     1:39.06 (36.39)     2:15.59 (36.53)
        2:57.47 (41.88)     3:41.40 (43.93)     4:14.88 (33.48)          DQ (32.82)
 -- Carbone, Christian        17 Baylor Swim Club-SE  4:29.74         DQ        
                  28.09     1:00.17 (32.08)     1:36.20 (36.03)     2:11.91 (35.71)
        2:50.38 (38.47)     3:29.64 (39.26)     4:01.11 (31.47)          DQ (30.79)
 -- Ogren, Curtis             15 Peak Swimming-PC     4:26.48         DQ        
                  28.02     1:00.22 (32.20)     1:33.47 (33.25)     2:06.28 (32.81)
        2:44.08 (37.80)     3:22.92 (38.84)     3:55.48 (32.56)          DQ (31.70)
 -- Williamson, Maxwell       17 Northern KY Clip-OH  4:23.05        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 -- Tyler, Alex               22 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL  3:47.00Y       DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 -- Stumph, Steven            17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   4:32.16         NS        
 -- *Rousseau, Sebastien      21 Una Gsc-FL           4:26.95        SCR        
 -- *Pinzon, Omar             22 Una Troj-CA          4:31.24        SCR        
 -- Katis, Charles            18 Una Crim-NE          3:53.60Y       SCR        
 -- *Almeida, Carlos          23 University of Lo-KY  3:48.09Y       SCR