Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
       2011 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/8/2011 to 8/12/2011       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 26.39                                                          
                26.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                26.79  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                26.99  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                27.09  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                27.59  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Acker, Rachael      17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    26.25      25.95TOLYM   
  2 Pietila, Haley      17 Lake Country Swi-WI    27.10      26.73 W.N.   
  3 Kitchens, Kaitlin   15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA       NT      27.05 WJN    
  4 Larson, Nancy       18 Star Aquatics-NC       27.50      27.21 JR-B   
  5 Meyer, Abigail      15 Nitro Swimming-ST      27.67      27.24 JR-B   
  6 McIlmail, Corrigan  15 Rockville Montgo-PV    28.43      27.43 JR-B   
  7 Jones, Kate         17 Lake Country Swi-WI    27.59      27.62        
  8 Johanson, Kelly     17 Badger Swim Club-MR    28.05      27.88        
  9 Varisco, Madison    15 First Colony Swi-GU    28.28      28.11        
 10 Warhol, Maryelizab  15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    28.00      28.13        
 11 Davis, Supriya      17 Duke Aquatics-NC       28.23      28.33        
 12 Arceneaux, Kate     14 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU    30.01      28.62        
 13 Borchardt, Rachel   16 Lake Country Swi-WI    29.50      28.85        
 13 Adamski, Lindsay    14 Lake Country Swi-WI    29.50      28.85        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 26.39                                                          
                26.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                26.79  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                26.99  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                27.09  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                27.59  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Mimi     15 Academy Bullets-IL     26.74      26.61 W.N.   
  2 Huang, Salena       18 Mission San Jose-PC       NT      26.83 JRS    
  3 Bauer, Brooke       13 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    26.96      27.09 WJN    
  3 Wilde, Courtney     18 Irvine Novaquati-CA    26.88      27.09 WJN    
  5 Sapienza, Breanna   15 Superior Stingra-OR    27.50      27.13 JR-B   
  6 Cha, Brenda         15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    26.91      27.20 JR-B   
  7 Labonge, Natalie    15 Greensboro Swimm-NC    27.01      27.52 JR-B   
  8 Wong, Brynne        15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    27.71      27.58 JR-B   
  9 Zebley, Morgan      17 Club Wolverine-MI      27.61      28.54        
 10 Meyer, Theresa      17 YMCA of the Tria-NC    29.90      29.17        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 26.39                                                          
                26.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                26.79  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                26.99  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                27.09  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                27.59  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanson, Mary        18 Una Scor-CC/Cal Bap    26.95      27.16 JR-B   
  2 Kaunitz, Sarah      14 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    26.67      27.51 JR-B   
  3 Blovad, Keaton      12 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    28.04      27.61        
  4 Alcon, Sasha        18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    27.48      27.72        
  5 Kamai, Charlotte    16 North Bay Aquati-PC    27.37      27.76        
  6 Morrow, Lindsay     16 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU    27.13      27.86        
  7 Joassaint, Larissa  18 Marietta Marlins-GA    27.68      27.97        
  8 Tuskey, Emily       15 Greensboro Swimm-NC    27.98      28.01        
  9 Marsh, Alyssa       13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    29.20      28.15        
 10 Dawson, Kendall     14 Fast Lane Aquati-FL    28.20      28.60        
 -- Beeler, Halle       16 Greensboro Swimm-NC    28.30         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 26.39                                                          
                26.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                26.79  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                26.99  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                27.09  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                27.59  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Lauren      15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    26.49      26.72 W.N.   
  2 Apostalon, Anika    16 Duke City Aquati-NM    26.73      26.75 W.N.   
  3 Dubroff, Lily       14 Delaware Swim Te-MA    26.70      26.86 JRS    
  4 McCullagh, Nora     14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    26.80      26.87 JRS    
  5 Lydzinski, Megan    17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      27.29      26.88 JRS    
  6 Sarazen, Kyra       14 Exeter Swim Team-NE    27.61      26.95 JRS    
  7 Martin, Hannah      17 Greensboro Swimm-NC    26.87      27.21 JR-B   
  8 Meyer, Abigail      15 Nitro Swimming-ST      28.11      27.44 JR-B   
  9 Esposito, Deirdre   18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    27.92      27.50 JR-B   
  9 Grier, Megan        16 DU Hilltoppers-CO      27.22      27.50 JR-B   
 11 Gordy, Lillian      18 Star Aquatics-NC          NT      27.72        
 12 Joassaint, Larissa  18 Marietta Marlins-GA    27.68      27.77        
 13 Tang, Helen         16 Santa Clara Swim-PC    28.07      27.78        
 14 Wolfgramm, Amelia   15 Race Swami-UT          27.80      27.99        
 15 Hinkle, Mickayla    14 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    27.97      28.15        
 16 Speak, Sage         15 Wave Aquatics-PN       27.50      28.25        
 17 Stephens-Pickeral,  16 Star Aquatics-NC       28.00      33.73        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 26.39                                                          
                26.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                26.79  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                26.99  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                27.09  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                27.59  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Julia-gra  16 Columbia River S-OR    26.61      26.95 JRS    
  2 Tamblyn, Anne       17 Club Wolverine-MI      26.70      26.96 JRS    
  3 Schachter, Amelia   17 Puma Aquatic Tea-CA    27.08      27.39 JR-B   
  4 Santilena, Kathari  16 The Claremont Cl-CA    29.20      27.78        
  5 Bursch, Addisynn    16 Unattached-IE          27.90      27.93        
  6 Stinner, Sydney     17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    28.48      27.94        
  7 Michaels, Dana      18 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU    28.80      27.97        
  8 La Freniere, Marri  16 Arden Hills Swim-SN    27.91      28.00        
  9 Church, Lauren      17 Empire Swimming-MR        NT      28.01        
 10 Tuskey, Emily       15 Greensboro Swimm-NC    27.98      28.17        
 11 Metcalf, Carissa    17 Arden Hills Swim-SN    27.20      28.18        
 12 Short, Jessica      13 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    28.05      28.21        
 13 Chaney, Kaelah      16 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    28.65      28.53        
 14 Yeager, Erin        17 First Colony Swi-GU    28.56      28.69        
 15 Veale, Hannah       15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    28.22      29.38        
 16 Williams, Kathryn   16 YMCA of the Tria-NC    29.00      30.13        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 26.39                                                          
                26.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                26.79  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                26.99  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                27.09  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                27.59  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 McNichols, Macie          15 Lakewood Recreat-LE    26.71      26.29TOLYM   
  2 Bruens, Harper            16 Team Fla-FG            26.51      26.32TOLYM   
  3 Turner, Karen             17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    26.82      26.34TOLYM   
  4 Moore, Rachel             17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    26.71      26.56 W.N.   
  5 Mattingly, Zoe            18 Carmel Swim Club-IN    26.71      26.64 W.N.   
  6 Apostalon, Anika          16 Duke City Aquati-NM    26.51      26.66 W.N.   
  7 Mack, Linnea              15 Osprey Aquatics-PC     26.82      26.70 W.N.   
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 25.23   8/14/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS             
 Oly. Trials: T 26.39                                                          
 Meet Q Time:   26.99                                                          
                26.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                26.79  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                26.99  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                27.09  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                27.59  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Faith      16 Star Aquatics-NC       25.97      25.83TOLYM    24  
  2 Schneider, Mimi     15 Academy Bullets-IL     26.35      26.13TOLYM    20.5
  2 Swenson, Evan       16 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL    26.10      26.13TOLYM    20.5
  4 Tosky, Jasmine      17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    26.27      26.14TOLYM    19  
  5 Pelton, Mary        14 North Baltimore-MD     26.42      26.28TOLYM    18  
  6 Engel, Lindsey      15 Irvine Novaquati-CA    26.45      26.46 W.N.    17  
  7 Konopka, Katrina    14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     26.35      26.47 W.N.    16  
  8 Speers, Abigail     16 Machine Aquatics-PV    26.46      26.50 W.N.    15  
  9 Carlson, Grace      15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    26.39      26.78 W.N.    13.5
  9 Bruens, Harper      16 Team Fla-FG            26.51      26.78 W.N.    13.5
B - Final
 11 Brandt, Claire      17 Dallas Mustangs-NT     26.56      26.29TOLYM    11  
 12 Apostalon, Anika    16 Duke City Aquati-NM    26.51      26.55 W.N.     9  
 13 Hu, Janet           15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     26.69      26.56 W.N.     8  
 14 Dong, Rochelle      15 Rancho San Diegu-SI    26.57      26.57 W.N.     7  
 15 Rusch, Madeline     15 New Canaan YMCA-CT     26.66      26.61 W.N.     6  
 16 Kinnear, Katie      16 Issaquah Swim Te-PN    26.59      26.63 W.N.     5  
 17 Kabacinski, Olivia  18 Duneland Swim Cl-IN    26.67      26.65 W.N.     4  
 18 Rauth, Shannon      15 Upper Main Line-MA     26.58      26.68 W.N.     3  
 19 Jongekrijg, Anneli  17 Liquid Lightning-MI    26.59      26.71 W.N.     2  
 20 Ceranic, Indira     16 Piranha Swim Tea-CA    26.70      26.91 JRS      1  
C - Final
 21 Moore, Rachel       17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    26.71      26.61 W.N.   
 22 McNichols, Macie    15 Lakewood Recreat-LE    26.71      26.63 W.N.   
 23 Votava, Lauren      17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    26.78      26.67 W.N.   
 24 Meyers, Alexandra   15 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    26.80      26.68 W.N.   
 25 Sims, Haley         18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    26.72      26.76 W.N.   
 26 DeLoof, Catherine   14 Pointe Aquatics-MI     26.75      26.77 W.N.   
 27 Schick, Taylor      17 SwimAtlanta-GA         26.80      26.84 JRS    
 28 Turner, Karen       17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    26.82      26.91 JRS    
 29 Mattingly, Zoe      18 Carmel Swim Club-IN    26.71      26.92 JRS    
 30 Hofstadter, Margar  16 Orange County Wa-CA    26.79      27.01 WJN    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 25.23   8/14/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS             
 Oly. Trials: T 26.39                                                          
 Meet Q Time:   26.99                                                          
                26.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                26.79  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                26.99  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                27.09  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                27.59  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Faith            16 Star Aquatics-NC       25.90      25.97TqOLYM  
  2 Swenson, Evan             16 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL    26.39      26.10TqOLYM  
  3 Tosky, Jasmine            17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    25.96      26.27TqOLYM  
  4 Konopka, Katrina          14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     26.35      26.35TqOLYM  
  4 Schneider, Mimi           15 Academy Bullets-IL     26.90      26.35TqOLYM  
  6 Carlson, Grace            15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    26.69      26.39TqOLYM  
  7 Pelton, Mary              14 North Baltimore-MD     26.47      26.42 qW.N.  
  8 Engel, Lindsey            15 Irvine Novaquati-CA    26.33      26.45 qW.N.  
  9 Speers, Abigail           16 Machine Aquatics-PV    26.78      26.46 qW.N.  
 10 Bruens, Harper            16 Team Fla-FG            26.80      26.51 qW.N.  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Apostalon, Anika          16 Duke City Aquati-NM    26.73      26.51 qW.N.  
 12 Brandt, Claire            17 Dallas Mustangs-NT     26.48      26.56 qW.N.  
 13 Dong, Rochelle            15 Rancho San Diegu-SI    26.43      26.57 qW.N.  
 14 Rauth, Shannon            15 Upper Main Line-MA     26.24      26.58 qW.N.  
 15 Kinnear, Katie            16 Issaquah Swim Te-PN    26.45      26.59 qW.N.  
 15 Jongekrijg, Annelise      17 Liquid Lightning-MI    26.88      26.59 qW.N.  
 17 Rusch, Madeline           15 New Canaan YMCA-CT     26.60      26.66 qW.N.  
 18 Kabacinski, Olivia        18 Duneland Swim Cl-IN    26.73      26.67 qW.N.  
 19 Hu, Janet                 15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     26.68      26.69 qW.N.  
 20 Ceranic, Indira           16 Piranha Swim Tea-CA    26.85      26.70 qW.N.  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 McNichols, Macie          15 Lakewood Recreat-LE    26.81      26.71 qW.N.  
 22 Moore, Rachel             17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    26.78      26.71 qW.N.  
 23 Mattingly, Zoe            18 Carmel Swim Club-IN    26.84      26.71 qW.N.  
 24 Sims, Haley               18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    25.94      26.72 qW.N.  
 25 DeLoof, Catherine         14 Pointe Aquatics-MI     27.09      26.75 qW.N.  
 26 Votava, Lauren            17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    26.53      26.78 qW.N.  
 27 Hofstadter, Margaret      16 Orange County Wa-CA    26.93      26.79 qW.N.  
 28 Schick, Taylor            17 SwimAtlanta-GA         26.37      26.80 qJRS   
 28 Meyers, Alexandra         15 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    27.11      26.80 qJRS   
 30 Turner, Karen             17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    27.00      26.82 qJRS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Mack, Linnea              15 Osprey Aquatics-PC     26.64      26.82 JRS    
 32 McKenzie, Cora            17 Crimson Tide Aqu-SE    27.39      26.83 JRS    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Pietila, Haley            17 Lake Country Swi-WI    27.13      26.84 JRS    
 34 Worrell, Kelsi            17 Jersey Storm Swi-MA    26.49      26.85 JRS    
 34 Reid, Carly               15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    26.62      26.85 JRS    
 36 Raatz, Abigail            16 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    26.86      26.86 JRS    
 37 Rhodes, Lauren            15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    26.49      26.87 JRS    
 38 Rooker, Prudence          15 Tualatin Hills S-OR    26.78      26.88 JRS    
 38 Dressel, Kaitlyn          18 Bolles School Sh-FL    26.70      26.88 JRS    
 38 Weitzeil, Abbigail        14 Canyons Aquatic-CA     26.85      26.88 JRS    
 41 Patterson, Anna           17 Fleet Swimming-GU      27.17      26.89 JRS    
 42 Albertoli, Kaitlyn        14 Mission Viejo Na-CA    26.53      26.90 JRS    
 43 Ama, Julia                16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    26.63      26.91 JRS    
 44 Wilde, Courtney           18 Irvine Novaquati-CA    26.88      26.93 JRS    
 45 Sanders, Julia-grace      16 Columbia River S-OR    26.61      26.94 JRS    
 46 Zeiger, Blake             18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    26.91      26.95 JRS    
 47 Sims, Gabrielle           15 Express Swim Tea-IL    27.17      26.96 JRS    
 48 Pulte, Jaynie             17 Una Cat-FL             26.93      27.01 WJN    
 49 Dubroff, Lily             14 Delaware Swim Te-MA    26.72      27.02 WJN    
 50 McCullagh, Nora           14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    26.89      27.03 WJN    
 50 Lakota, Alexandra         16 Fort Worth Area-NT     23.96Y     27.03 WJN    
 50 Mucciarone, Mary          17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    26.88      27.03 WJN    
 53 Paulson, Emma             16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    26.74      27.04 WJN    
 53 Marshall, Lara            16 Northwest NC Ymc-NC    26.80      27.04 WJN    
 55 Cheng, Camille            18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    26.66      27.05 WJN    
 56 Buscaglia, Caroline       16 Quest Swimming-VA      27.00      27.06 WJN    
 57 Sorensen, Alexandria      17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    26.80      27.07 WJN    
 58 Hashbarger, Sammie        15 Metroplex Aquati-NT    27.22      27.08 WJN    
 59 Malone, Kristin           15 Shorewood Swim C-WI    26.88      27.09 WJN    
 60 Howe, Ally                15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    26.81      27.10 JR-B   
 60 Stafford, Nicole          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    27.17      27.10 JR-B   
 60 Tamblyn, Anne             17 Club Wolverine-MI      26.63      27.10 JR-B   
 63 Hubel, Alexandria         14 Boulder City Hen-CA    27.42      27.11 JR-B   
 63 Lydzinski, Megan          17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      27.22      27.11 JR-B   
 63 Dicus, Emily              18 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    26.70      27.11 JR-B   
 66 Smart, Madeline           16 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT     27.12      27.13 JR-B   
 67 Cha, Brenda               15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    26.92      27.14 JR-B   
 68 Cratsenberg, Amber        17 Valley Aquatics-PN     26.89      27.15 JR-B   
 68 Elliott, Erika            17 Patriot Aquatic-IL     27.49      27.15 JR-B   
 70 Sheets, Rhiannon          18 Carmel Swim Club-IN    23.38Y     27.16 JR-B   
 71 Cowley, Johanna           17 Club Wolverine-MI      26.72      27.18 JR-B   
 72 Kaunitz, Sarah            14 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    26.67      27.19 JR-B   
 72 Clarno, Kristen           17 De Anza Cupertin-PC    27.06      27.19 JR-B   
 74 Larson, Nicole            17 Edina Swim Club-MN     26.94      27.20 JR-B   
 74 Friderichs, Jamie         17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    23.47Y     27.20 JR-B   
 74 Huff, Katherine           17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    26.38      27.20 JR-B   
 74 Clark, Haley              17 Aggie Swim Club-GU     23.38Y     27.20 JR-B   
 78 Moffitt, Hellen           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     26.90      27.22 JR-B   
 78 Remick, Mallory           17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL    27.16      27.22 JR-B   
 80 Barnard, Delaney          15 Area Tallahassee-FL    26.98      27.23 JR-B   
 80 Keane, Anna               15 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    26.91      27.23 JR-B   
 80 McDonald, Elizabeth       17 Cheshire Y/Sea D-CT    26.93      27.23 JR-B   
 80 Kitchens, Kaitlin         15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    27.02      27.23 JR-B   
 84 Bauer, Brooke             13 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    26.96      27.24 JR-B   
 85 Ares, Natalya             17 Rockville Montgo-PV    27.23      27.28 JR-B   
 85 Labonge, Natalie          15 Greensboro Swimm-NC    23.33Y     27.28 JR-B   
 87 Eckhart, Kathryn          17 Fleet Swimming-GU      27.17      27.29 JR-B   
 87 Hanson, Mary              18 Una Scor-CC/Cal Bap    23.00Y     27.29 JR-B   
 87 Bogdanovski, Anastasia    18 Fanwood-Scotch P-NJ    26.95      27.29 JR-B   
 90 Marshall, Carly           18 Carmel Swim Club-IN    23.23Y     27.30 JR-B   
 90 Hauber, Rowan             15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    27.02      27.30 JR-B   
 90 Cooper, Caitlin           15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    26.86      27.30 JR-B   
 93 Ye, Chelsea               17 Chesapeake Swim-OK     27.15      27.35 JR-B   
 93 Yoshimura, Valerie        14 Suburban Seahawk-MA    26.80      27.35 JR-B   
 95 James, Samantha           18 New Trier Swim C-IL    26.92      27.36 JR-B   
 95 Rielly, Michele           17 Westerville Aqua-OH    27.56      27.36 JR-B   
 95 Bullard, Alexis           17 Carmel Swim Club-IN    27.31      27.36 JR-B   
 98 Larson, Nancy             18 Star Aquatics-NC       27.57      27.37 JR-B   
 98 Martin, Hannah            17 Greensboro Swimm-NC    26.83      27.37 JR-B   
 98 Carrozza, Quinn           14 Una Ntro-ST            26.97      27.37 JR-B   
101 Stoehr, Rachel            17 Lake Forest Swim-IL    27.25      27.38 JR-B   
102 DeLoof, Alexandra         16 Pointe Aquatics-MI     27.26      27.39 JR-B   
103 Bishop, Gabrielle         17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    26.93      27.40 JR-B   
103 Johnson, Carly            17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    27.07      27.40 JR-B   
105 Clark, Casey              18 Premier Aquatics-GU    23.98Y     27.41 JR-B   
106 Locke, Lacey              16 Carmel Swim Club-IN    27.58      27.42 JR-B   
107 Aoyama, Brittany          16 The Swim Club of-PC    27.26      27.43 JR-B   
107 Powell, Haley             18 Una Sand-CA/Sandpip    27.21      27.43 JR-B   
109 Wu, Joanna                17 King Aquatic Clu-PN    27.23      27.44 JR-B   
110 Karetnick, Morgan         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    26.78      27.46 JR-B   
110 Tomes, Annabel            15 North Coast Aqua-SI    26.94      27.46 JR-B   
112 Church, Lauren            17 Empire Swimming-MR     23.86Y     27.47 JR-B   
112 McKenzie, Anna            15 Crimson Tide Aqu-SE    26.85      27.47 JR-B   
114 Yee, Catherine            17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    27.35      27.48 JR-B   
115 Miller, Savannah          17 Class Aquatics-CA      23.59Y     27.49 JR-B   
115 Sykstus, Sarah            17 St Charles Swim-IL     27.42      27.49 JR-B   
115 Schachter, Amelia         17 Puma Aquatic Tea-CA    27.08      27.49 JR-B   
115 Choi, Dayae               16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    27.30      27.49 JR-B   
119 Byrum, Charity            18 Star Aquatics-NC       23.96Y     27.50 JR-B   
120 Foreman, Shannon          17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    26.88      27.51 JR-B   
121 Carlson, Taylor           18 Terrapins Swim T-PC    27.36      27.53 JR-B   
121 Fulenwider, Melissa       16 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.46S     27.53 JR-B   
123 Bullard, Ariana           16 Carmel Swim Club-IN    23.61Y     27.54 JR-B   
123 Kaufman, Lauren           18 King Aquatic Clu-PN    26.96      27.54 JR-B   
125 Kristiansen, Siri Eva     18 Santa Clara Swim-PC    27.29      27.55 JR-B   
126 Ware, Yasmine             14 Swim Kauai Aquat-HI    26.73      27.56 JR-B   
127 Forrester, Patricia       16 Georgia Coastal-GA     27.39      27.57 JR-B   
128 Neubert, Emily            18 Texas Gold-ST          27.49      27.59 JR-B   
129 Wood, Marisa              16 Edina Swim Club-MN     26.86      27.61        
130 Low, Cheyenne             15 Orange County Wa-CA    27.16      27.62        
130 Ray, Christina            17 Terrapins Swim T-PC    27.37      27.62        
132 Sellers, Alexandra        16 Lakeside Aquatic-NT    27.30      27.63        
132 Spinazzola, Bianca        16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    27.59      27.63        
134 Wade, Tatum               13 Nashville Aquati-SE    27.53      27.64        
135 Tse, Ashley               16 Brea Aquatics-CA       23.90Y     27.65        
135 Boyd, Hannah              13 Redbird Swim Clu-IL    27.14      27.65        
137 Dornick, Monica           17 North Coast Aqua-SI    26.99      27.66        
138 Jones, Kate               17 Lake Country Swi-WI    27.59      27.68        
139 Skenandore, Kayla         17 Waukesha Express-WI    23.88Y     27.70        
139 Astles, Rachel            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    27.29      27.70        
141 Rumrill, Mackenzie        14 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR    27.45      27.72        
142 Morren, Holly             15 Michigan Lakesho-MI    27.29      27.73        
142 Benson, Sabrina           17 YMCA of the Tria-NC    27.56      27.73        
144 Bryant, Caroline          17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    27.16      27.74        
144 Bartholomew, Courtney     17 Michigan Lakesho-MI    27.35      27.74        
146 Barcellona, Jennifer      15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    27.59      27.75        
147 Grover, Kaitlin           15 SwimAtlanta-GA         27.02      27.76        
148 Burton, Margaret          16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    27.55      27.77        
149 Roses, Maija              15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    27.07      27.82        
150 Gruber, Margaret          15 Pine Richland Aq-AM    27.37      27.83        
151 Stanfield, Stacey         17 Bolles School Sh-FL    24.04Y     27.86        
152 Greene, Eva               17 Machine Aquatics-PV    27.56      27.88        
153 Baker, Kathleen           14 Star Aquatics-NC       27.45      27.89        
154 Senczyszyn, Samantha      14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    27.50      27.92        
155 Vanderwel, Heidi          15 King Aquatic Clu-PN    27.57      28.01        
156 Molden, Haley             17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    26.95      28.05        
157 Retrum, Myra              17 Donner Swim Club-IN    24.08Y     28.11        
158 Schaedler, Shaya          17 Colorado Stars-CO      24.01Y     28.12        
159 Smiddy, Clara             15 AK Sharks-FG           27.59      28.15        
160 Crawford, Kendall         17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     23.97Y     28.17        
161 Mercke, Miranda           18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    27.57      28.31        
162 Davis, Alexa              16 Neptune Swimming-PC    27.38      29.15        
 -- Ware, Lydia               15 YMCA of Florida'-FL    26.90         DQ        
 -- Patton, Michelle          17 DU Hilltoppers-CO      23.87Y       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Delafuente, Rebecca       18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    27.56        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 54.03   8/11/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS             
 Oly. Trials: T 57.19                                                          
 Meet Q Time:   58.59                                                          
                57.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                57.89  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                58.59  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                58.59  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                59.29  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Manuel, Simone      15 First Colony Swi-GU    56.55      55.22TOLYM    24  
                  26.51       55.22 (28.71)                                        
  2 Johnson, Faith      16 Star Aquatics-NC       56.46      56.06TOLYM    21  
                  27.05       56.06 (29.01)                                        
  3 Anderson, Julia     17 Fort Worth Area-NT     56.12      56.21TOLYM    20  
                  27.10       56.21 (29.11)                                        
  4 Acker, Rachael      17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    56.76      56.43TOLYM    19  
                  26.92       56.43 (29.51)                                        
  5 Breed, Catherine    18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    57.11      56.47TOLYM    18  
                  27.52       56.47 (28.95)                                        
  6 Schneider, Mimi     15 Academy Bullets-IL     56.88      56.50TOLYM    17  
                  26.74       56.50 (29.76)                                        
  7 Boyce, Elizabeth    17 Team Bruin-CA/Princ    57.05      56.56TOLYM    16  
                  27.32       56.56 (29.24)                                        
  8 Engel, Lindsey      15 Irvine Novaquati-CA    57.21      56.67TOLYM    15  
                  27.04       56.67 (29.63)                                        
  9 Votava, Lauren      17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    57.24      57.47 W.N.    14  
                  27.93       57.47 (29.54)                                        
 10 Carlson, Grace      15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    57.32      57.89 W.N.    13  
                  27.55       57.89 (30.34)                                        
B - Final
 11 Smart, Madeline     16 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT     57.66      57.05TOLYM    11  
                  27.73       57.05 (29.32)                                        
 12 Huang, Salena       18 Mission San Jose-PC    57.58      57.10TOLYM     9  
                  27.66       57.10 (29.44)                                        
 13 Dressel, Kaitlyn    18 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.56      57.13TOLYM     8  
                  27.37       57.13 (29.76)                                        
 14 Konopka, Katrina    14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     57.34      57.27 W.N.     7  
                  27.41       57.27 (29.86)                                        
 15 Ama, Julia          16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    57.50      57.28 W.N.     6  
                  27.50       57.28 (29.78)                                        
 16 Stafford, Nicole    16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.61      57.40 W.N.     5  
                  28.08       57.40 (29.32)                                        
 17 Moore, Rachel       17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    57.42      57.41 W.N.     4  
                  27.68       57.41 (29.73)                                        
 18 Carrozza, Quinn     14 Una Ntro-ST            57.33      57.58 W.N.     3  
                  27.64       57.58 (29.94)                                        
 19 Merritt, Alexandri  17 Area Tallahassee-FL    57.52      57.60 W.N.     2  
                  28.28       57.60 (29.32)                                        
 20 Patterson, Anna     17 Fleet Swimming-GU      57.64      58.21 JRS      1  
                  28.30       58.21 (29.91)                                        
C - Final
 21 Huff, Katherine     17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    57.81      57.35 W.N.   
                  27.60       57.35 (29.75)                                        
 21 Mattingly, Zoe      18 Carmel Swim Club-IN    57.75      57.35 W.N.   
                  27.59       57.35 (29.76)                                        
 23 Worrell, Kelsi      17 Jersey Storm Swi-MA    57.77      57.58 W.N.   
                  27.63       57.58 (29.95)                                        
 24 Bruens, Harper      16 Team Fla-FG            57.89      57.65 W.N.   
                  27.65       57.65 (30.00)                                        
 25 Ledecky, Kathleen   14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.76      57.70 W.N.   
                  28.07       57.70 (29.63)                                        
 26 White, Madison      16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    57.66      57.72 W.N.   
                  28.18       57.72 (29.54)                                        
 27 Cheng, Camille      18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    57.67      57.96 JRS    
                  27.69       57.96 (30.27)                                        
 28 Oliver, Meredith    17 Metroplex Aquati-NT    57.86      58.05 JRS    
                  27.98       58.05 (30.07)                                        
 29 McDonald, Elizabet  17 Cheshire Y/Sea D-CT    57.87      58.11 JRS    
                  27.74       58.11 (30.37)                                        
 30 Remick, Mallory     17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL    57.70      58.19 JRS    
                  27.93       58.19 (30.26)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 57.19                                                          
                57.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                57.89  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                58.59  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                58.59  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                59.29  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Stoehr, Rachel      17 Lake Forest Swim-IL    59.00      58.76 JR-B   
  2 Schuler, Mackenzie  17 Clovis Swim Club-CC    58.99      58.78 JR-B   
                  28.50       58.78 (30.28)                                        
  3 Schachter, Amelia   17 Puma Aquatic Tea-CA    58.73      59.20 JR-B   
                  28.62       59.20 (30.58)                                        
  4 Borgersen, Hanne    17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    59.36      59.27 JR-B   
                  28.67       59.27 (30.60)                                        
  4 Johanson, Kelly     17 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.58      59.27 JR-B   
                  28.71       59.27 (30.56)                                        
  6 Anaya, Ana          18 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    59.80      59.55        
  7 Ramsey, Margaret    17 Carmel Swim Club-IN    59.69      59.61        
                  28.43       59.61 (31.18)                                        
  8 Byrum, Charity      18 Star Aquatics-NC       58.50      59.62        
                  28.46       59.62 (31.16)                                        
  9 Lundstrom, Heather  16 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:00.33      59.64        
                  29.03       59.64 (30.61)                                        
 10 Cooper, Linsay      16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    59.80      59.74        
                  29.14       59.74 (30.60)                                        
 11 Raukar, Cali        13 Marin Pirates-PC     1:00.12      59.95        
                  28.91       59.95 (31.04)                                        
 12 Metzger-Seymour, E  15 North Jeffco Swi-CO    59.81      59.96        
                  29.11       59.96 (30.85)                                        
 13 Sarazen, Kyra       14 Exeter Swim Team-NE    59.86    1:00.06        
                  28.72     1:00.06 (31.34)                                        
 14 Fulenwider, Meliss  16 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.68    1:00.23        
                  28.41     1:00.23 (31.82)                                        
 15 Ware, Yasmine       14 Swim Kauai Aquat-HI  1:00.20    1:00.29        
 16 Gudbranson, Emily   16 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:00.00    1:00.36        
                  28.58     1:00.36 (31.78)                                        
 17 Zapinski, Emily     16 North Texas Nada-NT  1:00.93    1:00.43        
                  28.92     1:00.43 (31.51)                                        
 18 Howard, Mary        18 Csp Tideriders-OZ      59.03    1:00.57        
                  28.81     1:00.57 (31.76)                                        
 19 Saghafi, Ariana     13 Una Tera-PC            59.10    1:00.61        
                  29.03     1:00.61 (31.58)                                        
 20 Yee, Catherine      17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:01.09    1:00.62        
                  28.69     1:00.62 (31.93)                                        
 21 Boland, India       17 YMCA of the Nort-NE  1:00.23    1:00.63        
                  29.60     1:00.63 (31.03)                                        
 22 Davis, Supriya      17 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:00.34    1:00.71        
                  29.27     1:00.71 (31.44)                                        
 23 Nasson, Stephanie   17 Little Rhody Aqu-NE  1:01.15    1:00.74        
                  29.70     1:00.74 (31.04)                                        
 24 Magnuson, Hannah    15 Triton Swimming-KY   1:02.63    1:00.81        
                  29.23     1:00.81 (31.58)                                        
 25 Oslund, Victoria    18 YMCA of Western-NC   1:01.82    1:00.84        
                  29.23     1:00.84 (31.61)                                        
 26 Woo, Catherine      16 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:00.25    1:00.86        
                  29.13     1:00.86 (31.73)                                        
 26 Hamil, Mariah       18 Swac Swim Team-IN      58.89    1:00.86        
                  28.73     1:00.86 (32.13)                                        
 28 Samson, Olivia      17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:00.20    1:00.91        
                  29.36     1:00.91 (31.55)                                        
 28 La Freniere, Marri  16 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:00.21    1:00.91        
                  29.19     1:00.91 (31.72)                                        
 30 Campbell, Julia     16 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  1:00.19    1:00.99        
                  29.39     1:00.99 (31.60)                                        
 31 Ochsner, Kelsey     15 Gillette Swim Te-WY  1:01.80    1:01.01        
 32 Kitze, Isabelle     15 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:00.54    1:01.53        
 33 Esposito, Deirdre   18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:01.03    1:01.64        
                  28.91     1:01.64 (32.73)                                        
 34 Lacy, Shelby        18 Michigan Lakesho-MI  1:00.69    1:01.65        
                  28.92     1:01.65 (32.73)                                        
 35 Brown, Tess         16 North Bay Aquati-PC    58.19    1:01.89        
                  29.06     1:01.89 (32.83)                                        
 36 Lohman, Sarah       18 Swac Swim Team-IN    1:00.37    1:02.37        
                  29.40     1:02.37 (32.97)                                        
 37 Eyolfson, Madeline  16 Boise YMCA Swim-SR   1:01.05    1:02.55        
                  30.26     1:02.55 (32.29)                                        
 38 Veale, Hannah       15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:01.70    1:03.34        
                  30.15     1:03.34 (33.19)                                        
 39 Hayes, Heather      16 Southeastern Swi-IN  1:02.00    1:03.43        
                  29.97     1:03.43 (33.46)                                        
 40 Weisert, Elise      16 North Texas Nada-NT  1:03.97    1:03.67        
                  30.38     1:03.67 (33.29)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 57.19                                                          
                57.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                57.89  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                58.59  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                58.59  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                59.29  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James, Samantha     18 New Trier Swim C-IL    57.87      58.53 JRS    
                  27.88       58.53 (30.65)                                        
  2 Cha, Brenda         15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    58.92      58.66 JR-B   
                  28.41       58.66 (30.25)                                        
  3 Amberg, Natalie     15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.50      59.50        
                  29.07       59.50 (30.43)                                        
  4 Spadoni, Marina     17 Mission Viejo Na-CA    58.82      59.51        
                  28.87       59.51 (30.64)                                        
  5 Gordy, Lillian      18 Star Aquatics-NC       58.50      59.67        
                  28.72       59.67 (30.95)                                        
  5 Miller, Savannah    17 Class Aquatics-CA      59.40      59.67        
                  28.75       59.67 (30.92)                                        
  7 Mertel, Nicole      17 Desert Storm Swi-CA    59.76    1:00.17        
                  28.62     1:00.17 (31.55)                                        
  8 Preston, Haley      17 Class Aquatics-CA    1:00.37    1:00.20        
                  29.32     1:00.20 (30.88)                                        
  9 Edsall, Kali        15 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:01.12    1:00.32        
                  28.89     1:00.32 (31.43)                                        
 10 Kreuzberger, Kimbe  16 Marin Pirates-PC       58.72    1:00.79        
                  28.54     1:00.79 (32.25)                                        
 11 Wilson, Makenna     15 Una Tops-CO          1:01.50    1:01.35        
                  29.12     1:01.35 (32.23)                                        
 12 Nelson, Lilly       15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:02.90    1:03.11        
                  29.85     1:03.11 (33.26)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 57.19                                                          
                57.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                57.89  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                58.59  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                58.59  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                59.29  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Smart, Madeline           16 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT        NT      57.51 W.N.   
                  28.14       57.51 (29.37)                                        
  2 White, Madison            16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC       NT      57.58 W.N.   
                  28.41       57.58 (29.17)                                        
  3 Sheets, Rhiannon          18 Carmel Swim Club-IN       NT      57.65 W.N.   
                  27.76       57.65 (29.89)                                        
  4 Raab, Meaghan             15 Hershey Aquatic-MA        NT      57.68 W.N.   
                  27.95       57.68 (29.73)                                        
  5 Weitzeil, Abbigail        14 Canyons Aquatic-CA        NT      57.94 JRS    
                  27.75       57.94 (30.19)                                        
  6 Hashbarger, Sammie        15 Metroplex Aquati-NT       NT      57.96 JRS    
                  28.03       57.96 (29.93)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 57.19                                                          
                57.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                57.89  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                58.59  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                58.59  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                59.29  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ye, Chelsea         17 Chesapeake Swim-OK     57.75      58.46 JRS    
                  28.12       58.46 (30.34)                                        
  2 Lydzinski, Megan    17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      59.30      58.57 JRS    
                  27.85       58.57 (30.72)                                        
  3 Apostalon, Anika    16 Duke City Aquati-NM    58.45      58.75 JR-B   
                  28.25       58.75 (30.50)                                        
  4 Hulsey, Catherine   16 Swim Macon-GA        1:00.01      59.20 JR-B   
                  28.34       59.20 (30.86)                                        
  5 Keane, Anna         15 Bellevue Club Sw-PN       NT      59.27 JR-B   
                  27.93       59.27 (31.34)                                        
  6 Larson, Nancy       18 Star Aquatics-NC       58.50      59.28 JR-B   
                  28.48       59.28 (30.80)                                        
  7 Franklin, Mackenzi  16 Nitro Swimming-ST      59.12      59.45        
                  28.66       59.45 (30.79)                                        
  8 Graves, Giorgie     17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    59.13      59.47        
                  28.51       59.47 (30.96)                                        
  9 Bogdanovski, Anast  18 Fanwood-Scotch P-NJ    58.83      59.50        
                  28.46       59.50 (31.04)                                        
 10 Garvin, Stephanie   15 St Charles Swim-IL   1:00.45    1:01.55        
                  29.04     1:01.55 (32.51)                                        
 11 Adamski, Lindsay    14 Lake Country Swi-WI  1:03.90    1:02.77        
                  29.90     1:02.77 (32.87)                                        
 12 Hanson, Courtney    13 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:07.57    1:05.80        
                  31.42     1:05.80 (34.38)                                        
 -- Jongekrijg, Anneli  17 Liquid Lightning-MI    58.27         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 57.19                                                          
                57.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                57.89  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                58.59  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                58.59  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                59.29  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jongekrijg, Anneli  17 Liquid Lightning-MI    58.27      57.41 W.N.   
                  27.70       57.41 (29.71)                                        
  2 Clarno, Kristen     17 De Anza Cupertin-PC    58.51      58.11 JRS    
                  28.03       58.11 (30.08)                                        
  3 Hashbarger, Sammie  15 Metroplex Aquati-NT    57.53      58.24 JRS    
                  28.27       58.24 (29.97)                                        
  4 McKenzie, Cora      17 Crimson Tide Aqu-SE    57.88      58.46 JRS    
                  28.21       58.46 (30.25)                                        
  5 Ye, Chelsea         17 Chesapeake Swim-OK     57.75      58.75 JR-B   
                  28.27       58.75 (30.48)                                        
  6 Wang, Oriana        16 The Claremont Cl-CA    58.50      58.82 JR-B   
                  28.91       58.82 (29.91)                                        
  7 Lakota, Alexandra   16 Fort Worth Area-NT     58.42      59.04 JR-B   
                  28.38       59.04 (30.66)                                        
  8 Stoehr, Rachel      17 Lake Forest Swim-IL    58.76      59.06 JR-B   
                  28.75       59.06 (30.31)                                        
  9 Ware, Lydia         15 YMCA of Florida'-FL    59.53      59.42        
                  28.70       59.42 (30.72)                                        
 10 McKenzie, Anna      15 Crimson Tide Aqu-SE    58.79      59.94        
                  28.94       59.94 (31.00)                                        
 11 Pulte, Jaynie       17 Una Cat-FL             58.99    1:00.17        
                  28.81     1:00.17 (31.36)                                        
 12 McElfresh, Erin     16 Lansing Cats-NI        59.74    1:00.55        
                  29.19     1:00.55 (31.36)                                        
 13 Grothe, Rachael     15 Boulder City Hen-CA       NT    1:01.20        
                  29.01     1:01.20 (32.19)                                        
 14 Varisco, Madison    15 First Colony Swi-GU  1:01.80    1:02.11        
                  29.59     1:02.11 (32.52)                                        
 15 Englestead, Lindse  16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:05.98    1:02.60        
                  30.06     1:02.60 (32.54)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 57.19                                                          
                57.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                57.89  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                58.59  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                58.59  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                59.29  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Alexandra   15 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    57.15      57.00TOLYM   
                  27.24       57.00 (29.76)                                        
  2 Weitzeil, Abbigail  14 Canyons Aquatic-CA     57.66      57.14TOLYM   
                  27.24       57.14 (29.90)                                        
  3 Jones, Kaitlin      17 Quest Swimming-VA      57.75      57.63 W.N.   
                  27.74       57.63 (29.89)                                        
  4 Hubel, Alexandria   14 Boulder City Hen-CA    58.19      58.30 JRS    
                  27.79       58.30 (30.51)                                        
  5 Choi, Dayae         16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    58.45      58.41 JRS    
                  28.01       58.41 (30.40)                                        
  6 Labozan, Anna       17 RallySport Aquat-CO    58.21      58.52 JRS    
                  27.95       58.52 (30.57)                                        
  7 Alcon, Sasha        18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC       NT      58.57 JRS    
                  28.29       58.57 (30.28)                                        
  8 DeLoof, Catherine   14 Pointe Aquatics-MI     58.30      58.61 JR-B   
                  27.89       58.61 (30.72)                                        
  9 Sellers, Alexandra  16 Lakeside Aquatic-NT    58.30      58.82 JR-B   
                  28.54       58.82 (30.28)                                        
 10 Johnson, Carly      17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    58.26      58.84 JR-B   
                  27.99       58.84 (30.85)                                        
 11 Finkbeiner, Caroli  17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:00.80      58.92 JR-B   
                  28.63       58.92 (30.29)                                        
 12 Miller, Savannah    17 Class Aquatics-CA      59.18      59.11 JR-B   
                  28.56       59.11 (30.55)                                        
 13 Bursch, Addisynn    16 Unattached-IE          59.56      59.19 JR-B   
                  28.77       59.19 (30.42)                                        
 14 Cratsenberg, Amber  17 Valley Aquatics-PN     58.40      59.26 JR-B   
                  28.38       59.26 (30.88)                                        
 14 Galyer, Danielle    15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     59.99      59.26 JR-B   
                  28.59       59.26 (30.67)                                        
 16 Elliott, Erika      17 Patriot Aquatic-IL     58.76      59.41        
                  28.34       59.41 (31.07)                                        
 17 Drabot, Katherine   13 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:01.81      59.53        
                  28.68       59.53 (30.85)                                        
 18 Sickle, Katarina    17 Kansas City Blaz-MV       NT      59.57        
                  28.82       59.57 (30.75)                                        
 19 Kreuzberger, Kimbe  16 Marin Pirates-PC       58.72      59.60        
                  28.19       59.60 (31.41)                                        
 20 Friderichs, Jamie   17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:00.03      59.71        
                  28.32       59.71 (31.39)                                        
 21 Kamai, Charlotte    16 North Bay Aquati-PC    58.88      59.72        
                  28.88       59.72 (30.84)                                        
 22 Schlobohm, Stephan  17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    59.17    1:00.01        
                  28.61     1:00.01 (31.40)                                        
 23 Fulenwider, Meliss  16 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.68    1:00.03        
                  28.05     1:00.03 (31.98)                                        
 24 Grim, Kayla         18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:01.00    1:00.68        
                  29.04     1:00.68 (31.64)                                        
 25 Elliott, Danielle   16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:01.51    1:01.03        
                  29.71     1:01.03 (31.32)                                        
 26 Beeler, Halle       16 Greensboro Swimm-NC  1:00.75    1:01.27        
                  29.39     1:01.27 (31.88)                                        
 27 Brennecke, Nicole   17 Metroplex Aquati-NT  1:02.12    1:02.28        
                  30.35     1:02.28 (31.93)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 54.03   8/11/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS             
 Oly. Trials: T 57.19                                                          
 Meet Q Time:   58.59                                                          
                57.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                57.89  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                58.59  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                58.59  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                59.29  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Julia           17 Fort Worth Area-NT     56.82      56.12TqOLYM  
                  27.09       56.12 (29.03)                                        
  2 Johnson, Faith            16 Star Aquatics-NC       56.24      56.46TqOLYM  
                  27.35       56.46 (29.11)                                        
  3 Manuel, Simone            15 First Colony Swi-GU    56.34      56.55TqOLYM  
                  27.32       56.55 (29.23)                                        
  4 Acker, Rachael            17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    56.90      56.76TqOLYM  
                  27.18       56.76 (29.58)                                        
  5 Schneider, Mimi           15 Academy Bullets-IL     50.41Y     56.88TqOLYM  
                  27.09       56.88 (29.79)                                        
  6 Boyce, Elizabeth          17 Team Bruin-CA/Princ    56.75      57.05TqOLYM  
                  27.50       57.05 (29.55)                                        
  7 Breed, Catherine          18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    56.47      57.11TqOLYM  
                  27.53       57.11 (29.58)                                        
  8 Engel, Lindsey            15 Irvine Novaquati-CA    56.61      57.21 qW.N.  
                  27.56       57.21 (29.65)                                        
  9 Votava, Lauren            17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    56.46      57.24 qW.N.  
                  27.74       57.24 (29.50)                                        
 10 Carlson, Grace            15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    57.94      57.32 qW.N.  
                  27.57       57.32 (29.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carrozza, Quinn           14 Una Ntro-ST            56.91      57.33 qW.N.  
                  27.64       57.33 (29.69)                                        
 12 Konopka, Katrina          14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     57.25      57.34 qW.N.  
                  27.65       57.34 (29.69)                                        
 13 Moore, Rachel             17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    57.82      57.42 qW.N.  
                  27.80       57.42 (29.62)                                        
 14 Ama, Julia                16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    57.30      57.50 qW.N.  
                  28.01       57.50 (29.49)                                        
 15 Merritt, Alexandria       17 Area Tallahassee-FL    57.97      57.52 qW.N.  
                  28.53       57.52 (28.99)                                        
 16 Dressel, Kaitlyn          18 Bolles School Sh-FL    58.31      57.56 qW.N.  
                  27.67       57.56 (29.89)                                        
 17 Huang, Salena             18 Mission San Jose-PC    57.56      57.58 qW.N.  
                  27.91       57.58 (29.67)                                        
 18 Stafford, Nicole          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.91      57.61 qW.N.  
                  28.10       57.61 (29.51)                                        
 19 Patterson, Anna           17 Fleet Swimming-GU      57.87      57.64 qW.N.  
                  27.76       57.64 (29.88)                                        
 20 Smart, Madeline           16 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT     57.51      57.66 qW.N.  
                  27.90       57.66 (29.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 White, Madison            16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    58.45      57.66 qW.N.  
                  27.98       57.66 (29.68)                                        
 22 Cheng, Camille            18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    57.20      57.67 qW.N.  
                  27.84       57.67 (29.83)                                        
 23 Remick, Mallory           17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL    58.84      57.70 qW.N.  
                  27.86       57.70 (29.84)                                        
 24 Mattingly, Zoe            18 Carmel Swim Club-IN    57.66      57.75 qW.N.  
                  27.91       57.75 (29.84)                                        
 25 Ledecky, Kathleen         14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.86      57.76 qW.N.  
                  28.07       57.76 (29.69)                                        
 26 Worrell, Kelsi            17 Jersey Storm Swi-MA    58.45      57.77 qW.N.  
                  27.84       57.77 (29.93)                                        
 27 Huff, Katherine           17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    56.91      57.81 qW.N.  
                  27.63       57.81 (30.18)                                        
 28 Oliver, Meredith          17 Metroplex Aquati-NT    58.12      57.86 qW.N.  
                  28.16       57.86 (29.70)                                        
 29 McDonald, Elizabeth       17 Cheshire Y/Sea D-CT    58.43      57.87 qW.N.  
                  27.83       57.87 (30.04)                                        
 30 Bruens, Harper            16 Team Fla-FG            58.48      57.89 qW.N.  
                  27.38       57.89 (30.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Sheets, Rhiannon          18 Carmel Swim Club-IN    58.36      57.93 JRS    
                  27.80       57.93 (30.13)                                        
 32 Raab, Meaghan             15 Hershey Aquatic-MA     58.23      57.93 JRS    
                  27.89       57.93 (30.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Weitzeil, Abbigail        14 Canyons Aquatic-CA     57.66      57.97 JRS    
                  27.44       57.97 (30.53)                                        
 34 Hashbarger, Sammie        15 Metroplex Aquati-NT    58.29      57.97 JRS    
                  27.61       57.97 (30.36)                                        
 35 Schick, Taylor            17 SwimAtlanta-GA         57.42      58.00 JRS    
                  27.77       58.00 (30.23)                                        
 36 Meyers, Alexandra         15 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    57.15      58.02 JRS    
                  27.85       58.02 (30.17)                                        
 37 Rhodes, Lauren            15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    57.88      58.03 JRS    
                  27.51       58.03 (30.52)                                        
 37 Oliver, Tiffany           18 South Florida Aq-FG    58.07      58.03 JRS    
                  27.88       58.03 (30.15)                                        
 39 Stenkvist, Henriette      17 Raleigh Swimming-NC    58.12      58.04 JRS    
                  28.03       58.04 (30.01)                                        
 39 Sims, Haley               18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    57.97      58.04 JRS    
                  27.79       58.04 (30.25)                                        
 41 McLaughlin, Kathryn       14 Mission Viejo Na-CA    58.80      58.10 JRS    
                  28.08       58.10 (30.02)                                        
 42 McIlmail, Corrigan        15 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.60      58.15 JRS    
                  28.04       58.15 (30.11)                                        
 43 Fosburgh, Caroline        18 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.48      58.19 JRS    
                  28.07       58.19 (30.12)                                        
 44 James, Samantha           18 New Trier Swim C-IL    57.87      58.21 JRS    
                  27.28       58.21 (30.93)                                        
 45 Swenson, Evan             16 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL    58.49      58.22 JRS    
                  27.45       58.22 (30.77)                                        
 46 Dicus, Emily              18 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    57.03      58.23 JRS    
                  27.78       58.23 (30.45)                                        
 46 Georges, Daniela          14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    57.75      58.23 JRS    
                  28.16       58.23 (30.07)                                        
 48 Barnard, Delaney          15 Area Tallahassee-FL    58.45      58.25 JRS    
                  28.44       58.25 (29.81)                                        
 49 Lee, Danielle             17 Arizona Marlins-AZ     58.43      58.28 JRS    
                  28.34       58.28 (29.94)                                        
 50 DeLoof, Catherine         14 Pointe Aquatics-MI     59.24      58.30 JRS    
                  28.29       58.30 (30.01)                                        
 51 Rooker, Prudence          15 Tualatin Hills S-OR    58.39      58.31 JRS    
                  28.46       58.31 (29.85)                                        
 52 Pietila, Haley            17 Lake Country Swi-WI    57.94      58.33 JRS    
                  27.49       58.33 (30.84)                                        
 52 Hubel, Alexandria         14 Boulder City Hen-CA    58.19      58.33 JRS    
                  27.85       58.33 (30.48)                                        
 54 Popp, Meagan              14 St Charles Swim-IL     58.20      58.35 JRS    
                  28.58       58.35 (29.77)                                        
 54 Pelton, Mary              14 North Baltimore-MD     58.49      58.35 JRS    
                  27.86       58.35 (30.49)                                        
 54 Clark, Casey              18 Premier Aquatics-GU    50.36Y     58.35 JRS    
                  28.30       58.35 (30.05)                                        
 57 Postoll, Rebecca          14 Stingrays-GA           58.43      58.37 JRS    
                  28.15       58.37 (30.22)                                        
 58 McHugh, Cameron           15 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU    58.38      58.43 JRS    
                  28.03       58.43 (30.40)                                        
 59 Jongekrijg, Annelise      17 Liquid Lightning-MI    58.27      58.45 JRS    
                  27.85       58.45 (30.60)                                        
 60 Kitchens, Kaitlin         15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    50.55Y     58.46 JRS    
                  27.82       58.46 (30.64)                                        
 61 Cha, Brenda               15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    58.89      58.47 JRS    
                  28.16       58.47 (30.31)                                        
 62 Clarno, Kristen           17 De Anza Cupertin-PC    58.59      58.51 JRS    
                  28.06       58.51 (30.45)                                        
 63 Ye, Chelsea               17 Chesapeake Swim-OK     57.75      58.53 JRS    
                  27.99       58.53 (30.54)                                        
 63 McKenzie, Cora            17 Crimson Tide Aqu-SE    57.88      58.53 JRS    
                  27.57       58.53 (30.96)                                        
 65 Christy, Jamie            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    58.79      58.55 JRS    
                  27.96       58.55 (30.59)                                        
 65 Malone, Kristin           15 Shorewood Swim C-WI    58.06      58.55 JRS    
                  28.41       58.55 (30.14)                                        
 67 Zeiger, Blake             18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    57.63      58.57 JRS    
                  27.91       58.57 (30.66)                                        
 67 Jones, Kaitlin            17 Quest Swimming-VA      57.76      58.57 JRS    
                  28.07       58.57 (30.50)                                        
 69 Ceranic, Indira           16 Piranha Swim Tea-CA    51.99Y     58.60 JR-B   
                  28.19       58.60 (30.41)                                        
 69 Apostalon, Anika          16 Duke City Aquati-NM    58.42      58.60 JR-B   
                  27.98       58.60 (30.62)                                        
 71 Roy, Taylor               17 SwimAtlanta-GA         51.87Y     58.63 JR-B   
                  28.44       58.63 (30.19)                                        
 72 Dubroff, Lily             14 Delaware Swim Te-MA    57.57      58.65 JR-B   
                  28.37       58.65 (30.28)                                        
 73 Reid, Carly               15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    58.41      58.66 JR-B   
                  28.44       58.66 (30.22)                                        
 73 Kabacinski, Olivia        18 Duneland Swim Cl-IN    58.27      58.66 JR-B   
                  27.90       58.66 (30.76)                                        
 75 Grima, Alicia             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    57.98      58.67 JR-B   
                  28.20       58.67 (30.47)                                        
 76 Sims, Gabrielle           15 Express Swim Tea-IL    50.79Y     58.68 JR-B   
                  28.06       58.68 (30.62)                                        
 76 Koucheki, Sarah           16 Lake Erie Silver-LE    58.11      58.68 JR-B   
                  27.66       58.68 (31.02)                                        
 78 Luchansky, Kathryn        17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT     58.01      58.69 JR-B   
                  28.55       58.69 (30.14)                                        
 79 Howe, Ally                15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    58.13      58.70 JR-B   
                  28.31       58.70 (30.39)                                        
 80 Cohara, Morgan            17 Lake Erie Silver-LE    59.00      58.72 JR-B   
                  28.66       58.72 (30.06)                                        
 81 Buscaglia, Caroline       16 Quest Swimming-VA      58.01      58.75 JR-B   
                  27.92       58.75 (30.83)                                        
 82 Lakota, Alexandra         16 Fort Worth Area-NT     58.42      58.77 JR-B   
                  28.24       58.77 (30.53)                                        
 82 Bishop, Gabrielle         17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    57.81      58.77 JR-B   
                  28.10       58.77 (30.67)                                        
 84 Boyd, Hannah              13 Redbird Swim Clu-IL    58.07      58.82 JR-B   
                  28.13       58.82 (30.69)                                        
 84 Albertoli, Kaitlyn        14 Mission Viejo Na-CA    58.58      58.82 JR-B   
                  28.11       58.82 (30.71)                                        
 84 Eckhart, Kathryn          17 Fleet Swimming-GU      51.11Y     58.82 JR-B   
                  28.40       58.82 (30.42)                                        
 84 Forrester, Patricia       16 Georgia Coastal-GA     57.82      58.82 JR-B   
                  28.07       58.82 (30.75)                                        
 88 Carlson, Taylor           18 Terrapins Swim T-PC    58.46      58.87 JR-B   
                  28.25       58.87 (30.62)                                        
 88 Hoch, Madeline            16 Wsy Swimming-MA        58.88      58.87 JR-B   
                  28.20       58.87 (30.67)                                        
 90 Katcher, Olivia           15 Team Fla-FG            59.07      58.88 JR-B   
                  28.75       58.88 (30.13)                                        
 91 Warhol, Maryelizabeth     15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    59.11      58.89 JR-B   
                  28.37       58.89 (30.52)                                        
 91 Sapienza, Breanna         15 Superior Stingra-OR    58.46      58.89 JR-B   
                  27.78       58.89 (31.11)                                        
 93 Choi, Dayae               16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    58.45      58.90 JR-B   
                  28.14       58.90 (30.76)                                        
 94 Marsh, Jessica            18 La Mirada Armada-CA    58.48      58.92 JR-B   
                  28.57       58.92 (30.35)                                        
 94 Ares, Natalya             17 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.66Y     58.92 JR-B   
                  28.41       58.92 (30.51)                                        
 94 Cowley, Johanna           17 Club Wolverine-MI      58.20      58.92 JR-B   
                  28.20       58.92 (30.72)                                        
 97 Johnson, Carly            17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    58.26      58.93 JR-B   
                  27.99       58.93 (30.94)                                        
 98 Rabold, Camey             17 Westerville Aqua-OH    52.17Y     58.94 JR-B   
                  28.53       58.94 (30.41)                                        
 99 Griffith, Mary            17 Lodi City Swim C-SN    58.71      58.97 JR-B   
                  28.49       58.97 (30.48)                                        
100 McNichols, Macie          15 Lakewood Recreat-LE    59.00      59.01 JR-B   
                  28.17       59.01 (30.84)                                        
101 Spinazzola, Bianca        16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    59.21      59.02 JR-B   
                  28.55       59.02 (30.47)                                        
102 Hauber, Rowan             15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    51.66Y     59.04 JR-B   
                  27.98       59.04 (31.06)                                        
103 Dong, Rochelle            15 Rancho San Diegu-SI    58.11      59.05 JR-B   
                  27.79       59.05 (31.26)                                        
103 Cefal, Michelle           15 Tualatin Hills S-OR    50.65Y     59.05 JR-B   
                  28.34       59.05 (30.71)                                        
105 Soufi, Mariam             15 SwimAtlanta-GA         58.90      59.06 JR-B   
                  28.40       59.06 (30.66)                                        
106 Sellers, Alexandra        16 Lakeside Aquatic-NT    58.30      59.08 JR-B   
                  28.07       59.08 (31.01)                                        
107 Baker, Kathleen           14 Star Aquatics-NC       58.05      59.09 JR-B   
                  28.16       59.09 (30.93)                                        
108 Tamblyn, Anne             17 Club Wolverine-MI      51.03Y     59.11 JR-B   
                  28.26       59.11 (30.85)                                        
109 Larson, Nancy             18 Star Aquatics-NC       51.08Y     59.13 JR-B   
                  28.58       59.13 (30.55)                                        
109 Martin, Hannah            17 Greensboro Swimm-NC    51.38Y     59.13 JR-B   
                  28.30       59.13 (30.83)                                        
111 Pulte, Jaynie             17 Una Cat-FL             58.99      59.14 JR-B   
                  28.16       59.14 (30.98)                                        
112 Lydzinski, Megan          17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      50.85Y     59.16 JR-B   
                  27.86       59.16 (31.30)                                        
113 Dornick, Monica           17 North Coast Aqua-SI    59.08      59.17 JR-B   
                  28.07       59.17 (31.10)                                        
113 Marshall, Lara            16 Northwest NC Ymc-NC    58.38      59.17 JR-B   
                  28.62       59.17 (30.55)                                        
115 Wu, Joanna                17 King Aquatic Clu-PN    58.49      59.18 JR-B   
                  28.03       59.18 (31.15)                                        
115 Miller, Savannah          17 Class Aquatics-CA      50.82Y     59.18 JR-B   
                  28.29       59.18 (30.89)                                        
117 Turner, Karen             17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    58.32      59.19 JR-B   
                  27.74       59.19 (31.45)                                        
118 Kristiansen, Siri Eva     18 Santa Clara Swim-PC    58.45      59.21 JR-B   
                  28.53       59.21 (30.68)                                        
119 Harper, Holly             17 Virginia Gators-VA     57.46S     59.22 JR-B   
                  27.97       59.22 (31.25)                                        
120 Rauth, Shannon            15 Upper Main Line-MA     59.17      59.23 JR-B   
                  28.21       59.23 (31.02)                                        
121 Mack, Linnea              15 Osprey Aquatics-PC     50.53Y     59.26 JR-B   
                  28.14       59.26 (31.12)                                        
122 Cratsenberg, Amber        17 Valley Aquatics-PN     58.40      59.28 JR-B   
                  28.50       59.28 (30.78)                                        
123 Roses, Maija              15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    58.71      59.32        
                  28.38       59.32 (30.94)                                        
124 Brown, Summer             15 Carmel Swim Club-IN    58.34      59.34        
                  28.67       59.34 (30.67)                                        
125 Martin, Faith             18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    58.40      59.35        
                  28.50       59.35 (30.85)                                        
126 McCullagh, Nora           14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    58.29      59.37        
                  28.58       59.37 (30.79)                                        
127 Cooper, Caitlin           15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    58.95      59.41        
                  28.12       59.41 (31.29)                                        
128 Delafuente, Rebecca       18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    58.05      59.42        
                  28.63       59.42 (30.79)                                        
129 Wang, Oriana              16 The Claremont Cl-CA    58.47      59.45        
                  29.02       59.45 (30.43)                                        
130 Schachter, Amelia         17 Puma Aquatic Tea-CA    51.80Y     59.46        
                  28.71       59.46 (30.75)                                        
131 Bogdanovski, Anastasia    18 Fanwood-Scotch P-NJ    58.83      59.47        
                  28.34       59.47 (31.13)                                        
131 Clark, Haley              17 Aggie Swim Club-GU     51.63Y     59.47        
                  28.58       59.47 (30.89)                                        
133 Wilde, Courtney           18 Irvine Novaquati-CA    58.76      59.50        
                  27.98       59.50 (31.52)                                        
134 Larson, Nicole            17 Edina Swim Club-MN     50.95Y     59.59        
                  28.18       59.59 (31.41)                                        
135 Grover, Kaitlin           15 SwimAtlanta-GA         58.34      59.62        
                  28.33       59.62 (31.29)                                        
135 Neubert, Emily            18 Texas Gold-ST          58.98      59.62        
                  28.43       59.62 (31.19)                                        
135 Keane, Anna               15 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    59.12      59.62        
                  28.21       59.62 (31.41)                                        
138 Raatz, Abigail            16 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    58.54      59.63        
                  28.27       59.63 (31.36)                                        
138 Pochowski, Samantha       17 Southwest Aquati-WI    50.79Y     59.63        
                  28.89       59.63 (30.74)                                        
140 Hanson, Mary              18 Una Scor-CC/Cal Bap    50.53Y     59.67        
                  28.71       59.67 (30.96)                                        
141 Kaufman, Lauren           18 King Aquatic Clu-PN    58.81      59.69        
                  28.56       59.69 (31.13)                                        
142 Hayes, Nina               15 Livermore Aqua C-PC    59.07      59.70        
                  29.03       59.70 (30.67)                                        
142 Grier, Megan              16 DU Hilltoppers-CO      58.56      59.70        
                  28.95       59.70 (30.75)                                        
142 Low, Cheyenne             15 Orange County Wa-CA    50.75Y     59.70        
                  28.29       59.70 (31.41)                                        
145 Powell, Haley             18 Una Sand-CA/Sandpip    58.84      59.72        
                  28.64       59.72 (31.08)                                        
146 Wyer, Isabel              15 Minnetonka Swim-MN     58.50      59.78        
                  28.57       59.78 (31.21)                                        
146 Jagdfeld, Abby            15 Waukesha Express-WI    58.34      59.78        
                  28.47       59.78 (31.31)                                        
146 Labonge, Natalie          15 Greensboro Swimm-NC    58.34      59.78        
                  28.22       59.78 (31.56)                                        
149 Morren, Holly             15 Michigan Lakesho-MI    58.45      59.80        
                  28.40       59.80 (31.40)                                        
150 Molden, Haley             17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    57.77      59.81        
                  28.59       59.81 (31.22)                                        
151 Davis, Alexa              16 Neptune Swimming-PC    58.63      59.82        
                  29.15       59.82 (30.67)                                        
152 Aoyama, Brittany          16 The Swim Club of-PC    58.70      59.86        
                  29.20       59.86 (30.66)                                        
153 Kobelja, Amalia           18 Nova of Virginia-VA    59.01      59.87        
                  28.62       59.87 (31.25)                                        
154 Kackman, Roslyn           16 Pacific Swim-SI        59.23      59.89        
                  29.13       59.89 (30.76)                                        
155 Stanfield, Stacey         17 Bolles School Sh-FL    58.44      59.92        
                  28.62       59.92 (31.30)                                        
156 Rusch, Madeline           15 New Canaan YMCA-CT     50.93Y     59.94        
                  27.83       59.94 (32.11)                                        
156 Karetnick, Morgan         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.08      59.94        
                  28.76       59.94 (31.18)                                        
158 Peters, Stephanie         15 Marietta Marlins-GA    59.29      59.98        
                  28.99       59.98 (30.99)                                        
158 Mucciarone, Mary          17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    51.68Y     59.98        
                  28.49       59.98 (31.49)                                        
160 Senczyszyn, Samantha      14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    58.86    1:00.00        
                  28.61     1:00.00 (31.39)                                        
161 Astles, Rachel            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    52.16Y   1:00.07        
                  28.30     1:00.07 (31.77)                                        
161 Friderichs, Jamie         17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    50.91Y   1:00.07        
                  28.50     1:00.07 (31.57)                                        
163 Paulson, Emma             16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.97    1:00.08        
                  28.47     1:00.08 (31.61)                                        
163 Tomes, Annabel            15 North Coast Aqua-SI    58.50    1:00.08        
                  28.58     1:00.08 (31.50)                                        
165 Marshall, Carly           18 Carmel Swim Club-IN    50.75Y   1:00.09        
                  28.94     1:00.09 (31.15)                                        
165 Norris, Cara              14 Cincinnati Marli-OH    58.94    1:00.09        
                  28.84     1:00.09 (31.25)                                        
167 Crawford, Kendall         17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     50.82Y   1:00.11        
                  28.77     1:00.11 (31.34)                                        
167 Smiddy, Clara             15 AK Sharks-FG           58.44    1:00.11        
                  28.55     1:00.11 (31.56)                                        
169 Santilena, Katharine      16 The Claremont Cl-CA    59.19    1:00.14        
                  28.98     1:00.14 (31.16)                                        
170 Rumrill, Mackenzie        14 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR    59.28    1:00.18        
                  28.78     1:00.18 (31.40)                                        
171 Houck, Abigail            16 North Jeffco Swi-CO    58.64    1:00.24        
                  28.90     1:00.24 (31.34)                                        
171 Madsen, Devin             16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    51.93Y   1:00.24        
                  28.82     1:00.24 (31.42)                                        
171 Bauer, Brooke             13 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    58.72    1:00.24        
                  27.92     1:00.24 (32.32)                                        
174 Labozan, Anna             17 RallySport Aquat-CO    58.21    1:00.25        
                  28.40     1:00.25 (31.85)                                        
175 Sorensen, Alexandria      17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    52.13Y   1:00.32        
                  28.56     1:00.32 (31.76)                                        
176 Hofstadter, Margaret      16 Orange County Wa-CA    51.72Y   1:00.33        
                  28.79     1:00.33 (31.54)                                        
177 Cheung, Hilvy             16 Mission San Jose-PC    59.18    1:00.34        
                  28.67     1:00.34 (31.67)                                        
178 Skenandore, Kayla         17 Waukesha Express-WI    59.10    1:00.38        
                  28.60     1:00.38 (31.78)                                        
179 Speers, Abigail           16 Machine Aquatics-PV    51.42Y   1:00.42        
                  28.62     1:00.42 (31.80)                                        
180 Greene, Eva               17 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.70    1:00.53        
                  28.93     1:00.53 (31.60)                                        
181 Bradford, Genevieve       17 Irvine Novaquati-CA    59.07    1:00.55        
                  28.98     1:00.55 (31.57)                                        
182 DeLoof, Alexandra         16 Pointe Aquatics-MI     51.40Y   1:00.59        
                  28.78     1:00.59 (31.81)                                        
183 Marks, Deanna             18 City of Plano Sw-NT    52.02Y   1:00.65        
                  28.81     1:00.65 (31.84)                                        
184 McAfee, Kristalyn         17 Fort Worth Area-NT     59.13    1:00.67        
                  28.69     1:00.67 (31.98)                                        
185 Bullard, Ariana           16 Carmel Swim Club-IN    51.63Y   1:00.87        
                  28.70     1:00.87 (32.17)                                        
186 Garrison, Jessie          15 Arkansas Dolphin-AR    51.66Y   1:00.97        
                  29.29     1:00.97 (31.68)                                        
187 McKenzie, Anna            15 Crimson Tide Aqu-SE    58.79    1:01.32        
                  28.76     1:01.32 (32.56)                                        
 -- Stewart, Kylie            15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.93        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 2:03.19                                                        
                2:03.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:04.99  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                2:06.19  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                2:06.19  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                2:07.59  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lee, Danielle       17 Arizona Marlins-AZ   2:05.86    2:05.87 JRS    
                  29.35     1:01.14 (31.79)     1:33.31 (32.17)     2:05.87 (32.56)
  2 Hubel, Alexandria   14 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:09.50    2:06.87 JR-B   
                  29.35     1:01.29 (31.94)     1:34.25 (32.96)     2:06.87 (32.62)
  3 Launer, Emily       17 Kishwaukee YMCA-IL   2:07.36    2:06.89 JR-B   
                  29.70     1:01.70 (32.00)     1:34.23 (32.53)     2:06.89 (32.66)
  4 Zarriello, Megan    18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.69    2:07.35 JR-B   
                  30.53     1:02.77 (32.24)     1:35.20 (32.43)     2:07.35 (32.15)
  5 Berger, Kelly       16 Crimson Tide Aqu-SE  2:11.20    2:07.75        
                  30.29     1:02.81 (32.52)     1:35.53 (32.72)     2:07.75 (32.22)
  6 Nasson, Stephanie   17 Little Rhody Aqu-NE  2:08.35    2:07.92        
                  30.41     1:02.67 (32.26)     1:35.58 (32.91)     2:07.92 (32.34)
  7 Boland, India       17 YMCA of the Nort-NE  2:07.87    2:08.08        
                  30.25     1:03.20 (32.95)     1:36.08 (32.88)     2:08.08 (32.00)
  8 Samson, Olivia      17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:08.01    2:08.61        
                  30.82     1:04.19 (33.37)     1:36.71 (32.52)     2:08.61 (31.90)
  9 Meyer, Theresa      17 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:08.83    2:08.75        
                  30.12     1:02.36 (32.24)     1:35.88 (33.52)     2:08.75 (32.87)
 10 Mathias, Mallory    16 Birmingham Swim-SE   2:08.98    2:08.93        
                  30.91     1:03.69 (32.78)     1:36.56 (32.87)     2:08.93 (32.37)
 11 Rogers, Shannon     17 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:10.42    2:09.09        
                  30.22     1:02.97 (32.75)     1:36.14 (33.17)     2:09.09 (32.95)
 12 Drabot, Katherine   13 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:09.97    2:09.28        
                  30.32     1:02.97 (32.65)     1:36.17 (33.20)     2:09.28 (33.11)
 13 Lundstrom, Heather  16 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:10.55    2:09.39        
                  30.06     1:03.26 (33.20)     1:37.18 (33.92)     2:09.39 (32.21)
 14 Usinger, Brittany   13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:10.50    2:09.42        
                  29.88     1:02.80 (32.92)     1:35.94 (33.14)     2:09.42 (33.48)
 15 Lips, Hannah        15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:13.69    2:09.44        
                  30.40     1:03.03 (32.63)     1:36.63 (33.60)     2:09.44 (32.81)
 16 Gudbranson, Emily   16 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:09.11    2:09.59        
                  29.65     1:02.41 (32.76)     1:36.11 (33.70)     2:09.59 (33.48)
 17 Morren, Holly       15 Michigan Lakesho-MI  2:08.86    2:09.62        
                  30.04     1:03.25 (33.21)     1:36.04 (32.79)     2:09.62 (33.58)
 18 Clark, Haley        17 Aggie Swim Club-GU   2:11.76    2:09.63        
                  29.61     1:01.85 (32.24)     1:35.70 (33.85)     2:09.63 (33.93)
 19 McKeon, Mallory     17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:11.04    2:09.90        
                  30.35     1:02.86 (32.51)     1:36.46 (33.60)     2:09.90 (33.44)
 20 Molisee, Cori       15 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:08.42    2:10.10        
                  29.92     1:02.07 (32.15)     1:35.98 (33.91)     2:10.10 (34.12)
 21 Marrkand, Jennifer  15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:09.65    2:10.13        
                  29.85     1:02.97 (33.12)     1:36.77 (33.80)     2:10.13 (33.36)
 22 Marshall, Lara      16 Northwest NC Ymc-NC  2:11.34    2:10.41        
                  29.83     1:03.12 (33.29)     1:37.16 (34.04)     2:10.41 (33.25)
 23 Ariza-Balter, Myri  16 Foothills Swim T-CO  2:10.00    2:10.47        
                  30.67     1:03.85 (33.18)     1:37.33 (33.48)     2:10.47 (33.14)
 24 Hamil, Mariah       18 Swac Swim Team-IN    2:08.30    2:10.69        
                  29.70     1:02.27 (32.57)     1:36.40 (34.13)     2:10.69 (34.29)
 25 Wall, Madeleine     17 Csp Tideriders-OZ    2:10.00    2:11.10        
                  30.20     1:02.92 (32.72)     1:36.93 (34.01)     2:11.10 (34.17)
 26 Casso, Liliana      16 Team Santa Monic-CA  2:10.14    2:11.30        
                  31.28     1:04.38 (33.10)     1:38.01 (33.63)     2:11.30 (33.29)
 27 Galyer, Alex        13 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:14.69    2:12.46        
                  31.17     1:04.59 (33.42)     1:38.97 (34.38)     2:12.46 (33.49)
 28 Snyder, Rachel      18 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:13.67    2:14.16        
                  31.67     1:05.36 (33.69)     1:39.80 (34.44)     2:14.16 (34.36)
 29 Kelly, Kate         16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:16.69    2:14.98        
                  31.48     1:05.68 (34.20)     1:41.16 (35.48)     2:14.98 (33.82)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 2:03.19                                                        
                2:03.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:04.99  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                2:06.19  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                2:06.19  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                2:07.59  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kaitlin      17 Quest Swimming-VA    2:03.33    2:04.07 W.N.   
                  29.21     1:00.47 (31.26)     1:32.23 (31.76)     2:04.07 (31.84)
  2 Laurent, Kalena     16 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  2:09.40    2:09.06        
                  30.08     1:02.60 (32.52)     1:35.79 (33.19)     2:09.06 (33.27)
  3 Lepesant, Caroline  17 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:10.66    2:11.50        
                  31.20     1:04.74 (33.54)     1:38.83 (34.09)     2:11.50 (32.67)
  4 Blood, Bridget      16 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:12.64    2:11.55        
                  30.80     1:04.18 (33.38)     1:38.06 (33.88)     2:11.55 (33.49)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 2:03.19                                                        
                2:03.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:04.99  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                2:06.19  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                2:06.19  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                2:07.59  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friderichs, Jamie   17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:10.20    2:08.45        
                  29.23     1:01.79 (32.56)     1:35.11 (33.32)     2:08.45 (33.34)
  2 Hammond, Emily      16 Hilton Head Aqua-SC       NT    2:09.67        
                  30.70     1:03.55 (32.85)     1:36.87 (33.32)     2:09.67 (32.80)
  3 Garvin, Stephanie   15 St Charles Swim-IL        NT    2:10.76        
                  30.13     1:02.99 (32.86)     1:37.15 (34.16)     2:10.76 (33.61)
  3 Leclair, Ashley     15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY       NT    2:10.76        
                  30.20     1:03.61 (33.41)     1:37.55 (33.94)     2:10.76 (33.21)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 2:03.19                                                        
                2:03.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:04.99  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                2:06.19  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                2:06.19  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                2:07.59  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moe, Erin           16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:08.00    2:06.91 JR-B   
                  30.16     1:02.24 (32.08)     1:34.96 (32.72)     2:06.91 (31.95)
  2 Koziol, Stephanie   18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:09.98    2:08.58        
                  30.85     1:03.17 (32.32)     1:36.24 (33.07)     2:08.58 (32.34)
  3 Johnson, Morgan     18 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:09.00    2:09.59        
                  29.96     1:02.66 (32.70)     1:36.34 (33.68)     2:09.59 (33.25)
  4 Spadoni, Marina     17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:07.15    2:09.92        
                  29.68     1:01.97 (32.29)     1:35.87 (33.90)     2:09.92 (34.05)
  5 Godlewski, Jessica  17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:08.00    2:10.54        
                  30.68     1:04.00 (33.32)     1:37.74 (33.74)     2:10.54 (32.80)
  6 Ross, Melissa       17 Central Bucks Sw-MA       NT    2:10.74        
                  30.28     1:03.13 (32.85)     1:37.27 (34.14)     2:10.74 (33.47)
  7 Miller, Catie       15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:18.41    2:10.96        
                  30.44     1:03.96 (33.52)     1:37.88 (33.92)     2:10.96 (33.08)
  8 Magnuson, Hannah    15 Triton Swimming-KY   2:16.57    2:11.03        
                  30.90     1:04.26 (33.36)     1:38.49 (34.23)     2:11.03 (32.54)
  9 Franklin, Mackenzi  16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:10.56    2:11.11        
                  30.73     1:03.35 (32.62)     1:37.22 (33.87)     2:11.11 (33.89)
 10 Kessler, Rachel     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:12.50    2:11.28        
                  30.63     1:04.27 (33.64)     1:38.11 (33.84)     2:11.28 (33.17)
 11 Krane, Elizabeth    17 Csp Tideriders-OZ    2:08.93    2:11.32        
                  30.01     1:03.33 (33.32)     1:37.45 (34.12)     2:11.32 (33.87)
 12 Reid, Carly         15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:09.54    2:12.15        
                  29.26     1:03.18 (33.92)     1:38.35 (35.17)     2:12.15 (33.80)
 13 Thompson, Haley     17 Michigan Lakesho-MI  2:11.89    2:12.47        
                  30.74     1:04.29 (33.55)     1:38.45 (34.16)     2:12.47 (34.02)
 14 Martin, Hannah      16 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:07.60    2:12.77        
                  30.47     1:03.44 (32.97)     1:38.35 (34.91)     2:12.77 (34.42)
 15 Ruiz, Lindsay       16 California Capit-SN  2:11.99    2:13.27        
                  30.72     1:03.90 (33.18)     1:38.68 (34.78)     2:13.27 (34.59)
 16 Saghafi, Ariana     13 Una Tera-PC          2:10.00    2:15.34        
                  31.18     1:05.87 (34.69)     1:40.88 (35.01)     2:15.34 (34.46)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:58.26   8/11/2011 Lia Neal, Asphalt Green Un                 
 Oly. Trials: T 2:03.19                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   2:06.19                                                        
                2:03.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:04.99  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                2:06.19  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                2:06.19  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                2:07.59  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Neal, Lia           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.58    1:58.26MOLYM    24  
                  27.58       57.58 (30.00)     1:28.07 (30.49)     1:58.26 (30.19)
  2 Carrozza, Quinn     14 Una Ntro-ST          2:01.34    1:59.19TOLYM    21  
                  27.68       58.18 (30.50)     1:28.82 (30.64)     1:59.19 (30.37)
  3 Anderson, Julia     17 Fort Worth Area-NT   2:01.56    1:59.57TOLYM    20  
                  28.01       58.27 (30.26)     1:29.39 (31.12)     1:59.57 (30.18)
  4 Ledecky, Kathleen   14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:03.04    2:00.79TOLYM    19  
                  28.38       58.94 (30.56)     1:29.84 (30.90)     2:00.79 (30.95)
  5 Driscoll, Lauren    17 Team Fla-FG          2:03.19    2:01.81TOLYM    18  
                  28.66       59.74 (31.08)     1:30.67 (30.93)     2:01.81 (31.14)
  6 Lips, Haley         17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:03.75    2:02.30TOLYM    17  
                  28.96       59.42 (30.46)     1:30.97 (31.55)     2:02.30 (31.33)
  7 Stafford, Nicole    16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:02.99    2:03.13TOLYM    16  
                  29.21       59.89 (30.68)     1:31.27 (31.38)     2:03.13 (31.86)
  8 Georges, Daniela    14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:03.06    2:03.29 W.N.    15  
                  29.69     1:01.02 (31.33)     1:32.76 (31.74)     2:03.29 (30.53)
  9 Jones, Kaitlin      17 Quest Swimming-VA    2:03.86    2:03.33 W.N.    14  
                  28.72     1:00.06 (31.34)     1:31.50 (31.44)     2:03.33 (31.83)
 10 Brown, Allison      17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:04.00    2:04.78 W.N.    13  
                  29.42     1:01.21 (31.79)     1:33.42 (32.21)     2:04.78 (31.36)
B - Final
 11 Stewart, Kylie      15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:04.10    2:02.47TOLYM    11  
                  29.09     1:00.62 (31.53)     1:31.80 (31.18)     2:02.47 (30.67)
 12 Stenkvist, Henriet  17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:04.16    2:02.49 OLYM     9  
                  29.11     1:00.26 (31.15)     1:31.47 (31.21)     2:02.49 (31.02)
 13 Houck, Abigail      16 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:04.64    2:03.26 W.N.     8  
                  28.98     1:00.25 (31.27)     1:31.63 (31.38)     2:03.26 (31.63)
 14 Oliver, Meredith    17 Metroplex Aquati-NT  2:04.48    2:03.36 W.N.     7  
                  28.96       59.70 (30.74)     1:31.25 (31.55)     2:03.36 (32.11)
 15 Katz, Taylor        16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:04.81    2:03.95 W.N.     6  
                  29.54     1:00.63 (31.09)     1:32.42 (31.79)     2:03.95 (31.53)
 16 Mattingly, Zoe      18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:04.42    2:04.34 W.N.     5  
                  28.91     1:00.68 (31.77)     1:32.36 (31.68)     2:04.34 (31.98)
 17 Postoll, Rebecca    14 Stingrays-GA         2:04.90    2:04.82 W.N.     4  
                  29.28     1:01.13 (31.85)     1:32.83 (31.70)     2:04.82 (31.99)
 18 Votava, Lauren      17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:04.86    2:04.86 W.N.     3  
                  29.24     1:01.36 (32.12)     1:33.41 (32.05)     2:04.86 (31.45)
 19 Campbell, Kathryn   17 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:04.90    2:05.16 JRS      2  
                  29.75     1:01.45 (31.70)     1:33.65 (32.20)     2:05.16 (31.51)
 20 Acker, Rachael      17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:04.92    2:06.10 JRS      1  
                  29.50     1:02.03 (32.53)     1:34.42 (32.39)     2:06.10 (31.68)
C - Final
 21 Marsh, Jessica      18 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:05.41    2:03.49 W.N.   
                  28.63     1:00.15 (31.52)     1:31.85 (31.70)     2:03.49 (31.64)
 22 Warhol, Maryelizab  15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:04.99    2:04.11 W.N.   
                  28.98     1:00.41 (31.43)     1:32.51 (32.10)     2:04.11 (31.60)
 23 Neidigh, Lauren     18 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:05.21    2:04.23 W.N.   
                  29.19     1:00.70 (31.51)     1:32.33 (31.63)     2:04.23 (31.90)
 24 Meyers, Alexandra   15 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  2:05.03    2:04.39 W.N.   
                  28.06       58.90 (30.84)     1:31.35 (32.45)     2:04.39 (33.04)
 25 Johnson, Faith      16 Star Aquatics-NC     2:05.30    2:04.55 W.N.   
                  27.82       59.39 (31.57)     1:31.51 (32.12)     2:04.55 (33.04)
 26 Hoch, Madeline      16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:05.36    2:04.57 W.N.   
                  29.42     1:00.48 (31.06)     1:32.59 (32.11)     2:04.57 (31.98)
 27 Luchansky, Kathryn  17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:05.19    2:05.07 JRS    
                  29.00     1:00.71 (31.71)     1:33.10 (32.39)     2:05.07 (31.97)
 28 Boyd, Hannah        13 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  2:05.06    2:05.27 JRS    
                  28.67     1:00.55 (31.88)     1:33.06 (32.51)     2:05.27 (32.21)
 29 Kackman, Roslyn     16 Pacific Swim-SI      2:05.49    2:05.77 JRS    
                  29.65     1:01.64 (31.99)     1:33.86 (32.22)     2:05.77 (31.91)
 30 Davis, Alexa        16 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:05.23    2:05.81 JRS    
                  29.37     1:00.93 (31.56)     1:33.51 (32.58)     2:05.81 (32.30)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 2:03.19                                                        
                2:03.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:04.99  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                2:06.19  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                2:06.19  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                2:07.59  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Schlichte, Lindsay  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.43    2:08.50        
                  30.20     1:02.78 (32.58)     1:35.98 (33.20)     2:08.50 (32.52)
  2 Thompson, Rachel    15 Orange County Wa-CA  2:07.09    2:08.93        
                  30.35     1:02.67 (32.32)     1:35.95 (33.28)     2:08.93 (32.98)
  3 Lakey, Taylor       18 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:09.81    2:09.08        
                  29.88     1:02.05 (32.17)     1:35.59 (33.54)     2:09.08 (33.49)
  4 Low, Cheyenne       15 Orange County Wa-CA  2:07.44    2:10.36        
                  30.47     1:03.23 (32.76)     1:36.84 (33.61)     2:10.36 (33.52)
  5 Stinson, Elizabeth  14 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:07.74    2:10.97        
                  30.47     1:03.32 (32.85)     1:37.45 (34.13)     2:10.97 (33.52)
  6 Macart, Annclaire   15 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:11.00    2:11.84        
                  30.72     1:03.88 (33.16)     1:37.79 (33.91)     2:11.84 (34.05)
  7 Woo, Catherine      16 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:10.75    2:11.95        
                  30.23     1:03.38 (33.15)     1:37.27 (33.89)     2:11.95 (34.68)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:58.26   8/11/2011 Lia Neal, Asphalt Green Un                 
 Oly. Trials: T 2:03.19                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   2:06.19                                                        
                2:03.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:04.99  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                2:06.19  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                2:06.19  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                2:07.59  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carrozza, Quinn           14 Una Ntro-ST          2:02.84    2:01.34TqOLYM  
                  28.19       59.07 (30.88)     1:30.43 (31.36)     2:01.34 (30.91)
  2 Anderson, Julia           17 Fort Worth Area-NT   2:01.15    2:01.56TqOLYM  
                  28.15       58.22 (30.07)     1:29.67 (31.45)     2:01.56 (31.89)
  3 Neal, Lia                 16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.69    2:01.58TqOLYM  
                  28.72       59.50 (30.78)     1:31.02 (31.52)     2:01.58 (30.56)
  4 Stafford, Nicole          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:04.03    2:02.99TqOLYM  
                  29.16     1:00.18 (31.02)     1:31.68 (31.50)     2:02.99 (31.31)
  5 Ledecky, Kathleen         14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:01.48    2:03.04TqOLYM  
                  28.79       59.86 (31.07)     1:31.83 (31.97)     2:03.04 (31.21)
  6 Georges, Daniela          14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:06.07    2:03.06TqOLYM  
                  28.86       59.64 (30.78)     1:31.35 (31.71)     2:03.06 (31.71)
  7 Driscoll, Lauren          17 Team Fla-FG          2:00.95    2:03.19TqOLYM  
                  28.90       59.99 (31.09)     1:31.75 (31.76)     2:03.19 (31.44)
  8 Lips, Haley               17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:01.34    2:03.75 qW.N.  
                  29.03     1:00.04 (31.01)     1:31.79 (31.75)     2:03.75 (31.96)
  9 Jones, Kaitlin            17 Quest Swimming-VA    2:05.51    2:03.86 qW.N.  
                  29.39     1:01.20 (31.81)     1:32.90 (31.70)     2:03.86 (30.96)
 10 Brown, Allison            17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:02.61    2:04.00 qW.N.  
                  28.96       59.88 (30.92)     1:31.76 (31.88)     2:04.00 (32.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stewart, Kylie            15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:04.31    2:04.10 qW.N.  
                  29.19     1:00.69 (31.50)     1:32.75 (32.06)     2:04.10 (31.35)
 12 Stenkvist, Henriette      17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:01.72    2:04.16 qW.N.  
                  29.18     1:00.14 (30.96)     1:32.14 (32.00)     2:04.16 (32.02)
 13 Mattingly, Zoe            18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:05.85    2:04.42 qW.N.  
                  29.33     1:00.77 (31.44)     1:32.85 (32.08)     2:04.42 (31.57)
 14 Kuhn, Sierra              17 Verona Aquatic C-WI  2:05.34    2:04.45 qW.N.  
                  28.75     1:00.32 (31.57)     1:32.88 (32.56)     2:04.45 (31.57)
 15 Oliver, Meredith          17 Metroplex Aquati-NT  2:04.79    2:04.48 qW.N.  
                  28.84       59.94 (31.10)     1:31.64 (31.70)     2:04.48 (32.84)
 16 Houck, Abigail            16 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:04.19    2:04.64 qW.N.  
                  29.50     1:00.55 (31.05)     1:32.35 (31.80)     2:04.64 (32.29)
 17 Katz, Taylor              16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:03.71    2:04.81 qW.N.  
                  29.14     1:00.54 (31.40)     1:32.64 (32.10)     2:04.81 (32.17)
 18 Votava, Lauren            17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:02.91    2:04.86 qW.N.  
                  29.05     1:00.72 (31.67)     1:32.98 (32.26)     2:04.86 (31.88)
 19 Campbell, Kathryn         17 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:05.57    2:04.90 qW.N.  
                  29.74     1:01.36 (31.62)     1:33.44 (32.08)     2:04.90 (31.46)
 19 Postoll, Rebecca          14 Stingrays-GA         2:05.01    2:04.90 qW.N.  
                  29.21     1:00.85 (31.64)     1:32.97 (32.12)     2:04.90 (31.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Acker, Rachael            17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:05.66    2:04.92 qW.N.  
                  28.99     1:00.71 (31.72)     1:32.97 (32.26)     2:04.92 (31.95)
 22 Warhol, Maryelizabeth     15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:03.83    2:04.99 qW.N.  
                  28.90     1:00.27 (31.37)     1:32.60 (32.33)     2:04.99 (32.39)
 23 Meyers, Alexandra         15 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  2:04.85    2:05.03 qJRS   
                  28.45       59.77 (31.32)     1:32.02 (32.25)     2:05.03 (33.01)
 24 Boyd, Hannah              13 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  2:05.13    2:05.06 qJRS   
                  28.69       59.99 (31.30)     1:32.82 (32.83)     2:05.06 (32.24)
 25 Luchansky, Kathryn        17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:05.71    2:05.19 qJRS   
                  29.27     1:00.93 (31.66)     1:33.26 (32.33)     2:05.19 (31.93)
 26 Neidigh, Lauren           18 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:05.35    2:05.21 qJRS   
                  29.56     1:01.38 (31.82)     1:33.28 (31.90)     2:05.21 (31.93)
 27 Davis, Alexa              16 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:04.35    2:05.23 qJRS   
                  29.12     1:00.70 (31.58)     1:32.99 (32.29)     2:05.23 (32.24)
 28 Johnson, Faith            16 Star Aquatics-NC     2:05.38    2:05.30 qJRS   
                  28.71     1:00.27 (31.56)     1:32.91 (32.64)     2:05.30 (32.39)
 29 Hoch, Madeline            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:05.63    2:05.36 qJRS   
                  29.53     1:01.05 (31.52)     1:33.13 (32.08)     2:05.36 (32.23)
 30 Marsh, Jessica            18 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:04.99    2:05.41 qJRS   
                  29.65     1:01.32 (31.67)     1:33.76 (32.44)     2:05.41 (31.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Kackman, Roslyn           16 Pacific Swim-SI      2:05.66    2:05.49 JRS    
                  29.30     1:00.63 (31.33)     1:33.14 (32.51)     2:05.49 (32.35)
 32 Weitzeil, Abbigail        14 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:05.13    2:05.51 JRS    
                  28.85     1:00.26 (31.41)     1:32.65 (32.39)     2:05.51 (32.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Williams, Cecilia         15 Area Tallahassee-FL  2:04.55    2:05.54 JRS    
                  28.92       59.98 (31.06)     1:32.07 (32.09)     2:05.54 (33.47)
 33 Huff, Katherine           17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:03.90    2:05.54 JRS    
                  28.57     1:00.32 (31.75)     1:33.13 (32.81)     2:05.54 (32.41)
 34 Finkbeiner, Caroline      17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:49.90Y   2:05.54 JRS    
                  29.55     1:01.40 (31.85)     1:33.70 (32.30)     2:05.54 (31.84)
 36 Hulsey, Catherine         16 Swim Macon-GA        2:06.39    2:05.57 JRS    
                  29.47     1:01.50 (32.03)     1:33.85 (32.35)     2:05.57 (31.72)
 37 Lorentzen, Brooke         15 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:49.72Y   2:05.62 JRS    
                  29.70     1:01.70 (32.00)     1:34.05 (32.35)     2:05.62 (31.57)
 38 Rabold, Camey             17 Westerville Aqua-OH  1:49.99Y   2:05.63 JRS    
                  29.57     1:01.38 (31.81)     1:33.98 (32.60)     2:05.63 (31.65)
 39 Dicus, Emily              18 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  2:03.04    2:05.64 JRS    
                  29.19     1:00.14 (30.95)     1:32.44 (32.30)     2:05.64 (33.20)
 39 Norris, Cara              14 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:04.78    2:05.64 JRS    
                  29.28     1:01.15 (31.87)     1:33.29 (32.14)     2:05.64 (32.35)
 41 Katcher, Olivia           15 Team Fla-FG          2:05.61    2:05.68 JRS    
                  29.51     1:00.93 (31.42)     1:33.25 (32.32)     2:05.68 (32.43)
 42 Wood, Marisa              16 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:49.69Y   2:05.69 JRS    
                  29.52     1:01.71 (32.19)     1:34.27 (32.56)     2:05.69 (31.42)
 43 McHugh, Cameron           15 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  2:05.39    2:05.74 JRS    
                  28.74     1:00.16 (31.42)     1:33.12 (32.96)     2:05.74 (32.62)
 44 Konopka, Katrina          14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:05.01    2:05.75 JRS    
                  29.21     1:01.53 (32.32)     1:33.64 (32.11)     2:05.75 (32.11)
 44 Peters, Stephanie         15 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:05.63    2:05.75 JRS    
                  29.31     1:01.03 (31.72)     1:33.57 (32.54)     2:05.75 (32.18)
 46 Yeager, Erin              17 First Colony Swi-GU  2:05.28    2:05.81 JRS    
                  29.48     1:01.29 (31.81)     1:33.71 (32.42)     2:05.81 (32.10)
 47 Raab, Meaghan             15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:03.97    2:05.82 JRS    
                  29.14     1:00.56 (31.42)     1:32.99 (32.43)     2:05.82 (32.83)
 48 Valley, Danielle          16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:06.00    2:05.84 JRS    
                  29.54     1:01.23 (31.69)     1:33.76 (32.53)     2:05.84 (32.08)
 48 Hashbarger, Sammie        15 Metroplex Aquati-NT  1:49.97Y   2:05.84 JRS    
                  28.93     1:00.03 (31.10)     1:32.67 (32.64)     2:05.84 (33.17)
 48 Beale, Natalie            17 North Baltimore-MD   2:05.42    2:05.84 JRS    
                  28.87     1:00.59 (31.72)     1:33.16 (32.57)     2:05.84 (32.68)
 51 Mann, Rebecca             13 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:06.15    2:05.87 JRS    
                  29.36     1:01.11 (31.75)     1:33.61 (32.50)     2:05.87 (32.26)
 51 Cohara, Morgan            17 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:49.25Y   2:05.87 JRS    
                  29.38     1:01.20 (31.82)     1:33.69 (32.49)     2:05.87 (32.18)
 53 Roy, Taylor               17 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:04.25    2:05.88 JRS    
                  29.26     1:00.60 (31.34)     1:32.88 (32.28)     2:05.88 (33.00)
 54 Cox, Megan                17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:06.14    2:05.89 JRS    
                  29.18     1:00.65 (31.47)     1:33.26 (32.61)     2:05.89 (32.63)
 55 Konetzke, Colleen         17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:49.46Y   2:05.94 JRS    
                  29.25     1:01.08 (31.83)     1:33.89 (32.81)     2:05.94 (32.05)
 56 Stoehr, Rachel            17 Lake Forest Swim-IL  2:06.77    2:05.95 JRS    
                  29.32     1:01.50 (32.18)     1:34.26 (32.76)     2:05.95 (31.69)
 57 Borgersen, Hanne          17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:48.59Y   2:06.03 JRS    
                  29.41     1:01.22 (31.81)     1:34.10 (32.88)     2:06.03 (31.93)
 58 McLaughlin, Kathryn       14 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:50.96Y   2:06.04 JRS    
                  29.81     1:02.46 (32.65)     1:34.63 (32.17)     2:06.04 (31.41)
 59 Fosburgh, Caroline        18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:48.39Y   2:06.05 JRS    
                  29.06     1:00.76 (31.70)     1:33.17 (32.41)     2:06.05 (32.88)
 60 Huang, Salena             18 Mission San Jose-PC  2:06.04    2:06.09 JRS    
                  29.33     1:00.38 (31.05)     1:32.70 (32.32)     2:06.09 (33.39)
 61 Smart, Madeline           16 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:49.90Y   2:06.11 JRS    
                  29.53     1:01.92 (32.39)     1:34.36 (32.44)     2:06.11 (31.75)
 61 Ama, Julia                16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:05.80    2:06.11 JRS    
                  29.04     1:00.80 (31.76)     1:33.58 (32.78)     2:06.11 (32.53)
 63 Karosas, Tasija           15 Saint Andrew's S-FG  1:50.03Y   2:06.16 JRS    
                  29.38     1:01.50 (32.12)     1:33.91 (32.41)     2:06.16 (32.25)
 63 Wang, Oriana              16 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:05.25    2:06.16 JRS    
                  29.09     1:00.88 (31.79)     1:33.87 (32.99)     2:06.16 (32.29)
 65 Clark, Casey              18 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:48.41Y   2:06.22 JR-B   
                  29.30     1:01.53 (32.23)     1:33.40 (31.87)     2:06.22 (32.82)
 66 Patterson, Anna           17 Fleet Swimming-GU    1:48.19Y   2:06.23 JR-B   
                  29.15     1:01.01 (31.86)     1:33.81 (32.80)     2:06.23 (32.42)
 67 Lee, Danielle             17 Arizona Marlins-AZ   2:05.83    2:06.26 JR-B   
                  29.14     1:01.04 (31.90)     1:33.49 (32.45)     2:06.26 (32.77)
 68 Rhodes, Lauren            15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:05.86    2:06.28 JR-B   
                  29.06     1:00.98 (31.92)     1:33.71 (32.73)     2:06.28 (32.57)
 69 Delafuente, Rebecca       18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:05.24    2:06.34 JR-B   
                  29.71     1:01.54 (31.83)     1:34.44 (32.90)     2:06.34 (31.90)
 69 Woolbright, Kathryn       18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:50.35Y   2:06.34 JR-B   
                  29.79     1:01.43 (31.64)     1:34.11 (32.68)     2:06.34 (32.23)
 71 Purdy, Megan              16 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:07.11    2:06.35 JR-B   
                  29.38     1:00.95 (31.57)     1:33.53 (32.58)     2:06.35 (32.82)
 71 Lakota, Alexandra         16 Fort Worth Area-NT   2:07.01    2:06.35 JR-B   
                  29.39     1:01.07 (31.68)     1:33.79 (32.72)     2:06.35 (32.56)
 73 Tegner, Madeline          15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:07.30    2:06.37 JR-B   
                  29.77     1:01.70 (31.93)     1:34.21 (32.51)     2:06.37 (32.16)
 74 Martin, Faith             18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:47.93Y   2:06.50 JR-B   
                  29.43     1:00.92 (31.49)     1:33.51 (32.59)     2:06.50 (32.99)
 74 Ramsey, Margaret          17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:05.72    2:06.50 JR-B   
                  29.05     1:00.92 (31.87)     1:33.90 (32.98)     2:06.50 (32.60)
 74 Loht, Claire              18 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:50.01Y   2:06.50 JR-B   
                  29.85     1:01.97 (32.12)     1:34.22 (32.25)     2:06.50 (32.28)
 77 McDonald, Elizabeth       17 Cheshire Y/Sea D-CT  2:05.07    2:06.51 JR-B   
                  29.28     1:01.53 (32.25)     1:34.39 (32.86)     2:06.51 (32.12)
 77 Ceranic, Indira           16 Piranha Swim Tea-CA  2:06.48    2:06.51 JR-B   
                  29.46     1:01.18 (31.72)     1:33.95 (32.77)     2:06.51 (32.56)
 79 Rogers, Katie             18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:04.85    2:06.56 JR-B   
                  29.63     1:01.25 (31.62)     1:33.76 (32.51)     2:06.56 (32.80)
 80 Hsu, Connie               16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:06.57    2:06.57 JR-B   
                  29.58     1:01.36 (31.78)     1:33.89 (32.53)     2:06.57 (32.68)
 81 Hu, Janet                 15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:06.03    2:06.58 JR-B   
                  29.76     1:02.11 (32.35)     1:34.55 (32.44)     2:06.58 (32.03)
 81 McIlmail, Corrigan        15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:49.21Y   2:06.58 JR-B   
                  28.86     1:00.83 (31.97)     1:33.67 (32.84)     2:06.58 (32.91)
 83 Brandt, Claire            17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:49.88Y   2:06.59 JR-B   
                  29.45     1:01.97 (32.52)     1:34.24 (32.27)     2:06.59 (32.35)
 83 Schuler, Mackenzie        17 Clovis Swim Club-CC  1:49.79Y   2:06.59 JR-B   
                  29.50     1:01.39 (31.89)     1:34.00 (32.61)     2:06.59 (32.59)
 85 Zhu, Annie                16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:49.87Y   2:06.60 JR-B   
                  29.41     1:01.66 (32.25)     1:34.15 (32.49)     2:06.60 (32.45)
 86 DeLoof, Gabrielle         15 Pointe Aquatics-MI   2:05.12    2:06.62 JR-B   
                  29.32     1:01.27 (31.95)     1:34.08 (32.81)     2:06.62 (32.54)
 87 Moore, Rachel             17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:04.41    2:06.65 JR-B   
                  29.29     1:01.06 (31.77)     1:33.73 (32.67)     2:06.65 (32.92)
 88 Malazdrewicz, Alexandra   16 Evergreen Swim T-CO  2:06.74    2:06.69 JR-B   
                  28.98     1:00.75 (31.77)     1:33.97 (33.22)     2:06.69 (32.72)
 89 Brown, Marissa            17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:50.23Y   2:06.70 JR-B   
                  29.78     1:01.68 (31.90)     1:34.70 (33.02)     2:06.70 (32.00)
 90 Engel, Lindsey            15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:03.25    2:06.75 JR-B   
                  28.11       59.61 (31.50)     1:32.96 (33.35)     2:06.75 (33.79)
 91 McKenzie, Cora            17 Crimson Tide Aqu-SE  1:50.39Y   2:06.79 JR-B   
                  29.21     1:01.06 (31.85)     1:33.87 (32.81)     2:06.79 (32.92)
 91 Harding, Samantha         17 Wild West Aquati-NM  2:06.46    2:06.79 JR-B   
                  29.38     1:00.94 (31.56)     1:33.77 (32.83)     2:06.79 (33.02)
 93 Loper, Ally               18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:06.17    2:06.81 JR-B   
                  30.07     1:01.86 (31.79)     1:34.42 (32.56)     2:06.81 (32.39)
 94 Merlihan, Michaela        16 Una Nova-CA          2:05.39    2:06.87 JR-B   
                  29.45     1:00.83 (31.38)     1:33.60 (32.77)     2:06.87 (33.27)
 95 Grima, Alicia             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:04.80    2:06.88 JR-B   
                  28.48     1:00.65 (32.17)     1:33.83 (33.18)     2:06.88 (33.05)
 96 Rankin, Megan             17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:03.72    2:07.00 JR-B   
                  30.11     1:02.12 (32.01)     1:34.68 (32.56)     2:07.00 (32.32)
 97 Stevens, Leah             14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:04.85    2:07.02 JR-B   
                  29.09     1:00.81 (31.72)     1:33.34 (32.53)     2:07.02 (33.68)
 97 Jacobi, Madison           17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:49.98Y   2:07.02 JR-B   
                  30.02     1:01.74 (31.72)     1:34.45 (32.71)     2:07.02 (32.57)
 99 Rule, Remedy              14 SMAC-VA              2:05.51    2:07.03 JR-B   
                  29.45     1:01.74 (32.29)     1:34.33 (32.59)     2:07.03 (32.70)
100 Griffith, Mary            17 Lodi City Swim C-SN  2:06.03    2:07.13 JR-B   
                  29.21     1:01.30 (32.09)     1:34.31 (33.01)     2:07.13 (32.82)
101 D'Innocenzo, Margaret     16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:49.01Y   2:07.15 JR-B   
                  29.83     1:01.70 (31.87)     1:34.58 (32.88)     2:07.15 (32.57)
102 Brady, Sharlene           15 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:06.04    2:07.18 JR-B   
                  29.26     1:00.89 (31.63)     1:33.96 (33.07)     2:07.18 (33.22)
103 Sellers, Alexandra        16 Lakeside Aquatic-NT  1:50.31Y   2:07.20 JR-B   
                  29.82     1:01.47 (31.65)     1:34.85 (33.38)     2:07.20 (32.35)
104 Galyer, Danielle          15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:50.49Y   2:07.22 JR-B   
                  30.06     1:01.80 (31.74)     1:34.67 (32.87)     2:07.22 (32.55)
105 Chang, Nicole             16 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:05.28    2:07.24 JR-B   
                  29.99     1:02.08 (32.09)     1:34.67 (32.59)     2:07.24 (32.57)
106 Ye, Chelsea               17 Chesapeake Swim-OK   1:49.70Y   2:07.26 JR-B   
                  29.31     1:01.11 (31.80)     1:33.93 (32.82)     2:07.26 (33.33)
107 Forrester, Patricia       16 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:05.40    2:07.39 JR-B   
                  29.55     1:01.60 (32.05)     1:34.76 (33.16)     2:07.39 (32.63)
108 Gray, Lauren              18 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:51.86Y   2:07.42 JR-B   
                  30.38     1:02.91 (32.53)     1:35.71 (32.80)     2:07.42 (31.71)
109 Carner, Amanda            17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:51.49Y   2:07.44 JR-B   
                  29.76     1:02.18 (32.42)     1:34.92 (32.74)     2:07.44 (32.52)
110 Barnard, Delaney          15 Area Tallahassee-FL  2:05.56    2:07.48 JR-B   
                  29.78     1:02.44 (32.66)     1:34.97 (32.53)     2:07.48 (32.51)
111 Brown, Summer             15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:05.64    2:07.49 JR-B   
                  29.63     1:01.56 (31.93)     1:34.22 (32.66)     2:07.49 (33.27)
112 Dickson, Morgan           16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:06.32    2:07.50 JR-B   
                  29.22     1:01.53 (32.31)     1:34.59 (33.06)     2:07.50 (32.91)
113 Ala-Seppala, Anniina      17 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  2:07.43    2:07.52 JR-B   
                  30.31     1:02.36 (32.05)     1:34.82 (32.46)     2:07.52 (32.70)
114 Thatcher, Zoe             15 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:05.55    2:07.54 JR-B   
                  29.75     1:01.75 (32.00)     1:34.66 (32.91)     2:07.54 (32.88)
115 Miller, Genevieve         16 Northwest NC Ymc-NC  1:51.75Y   2:07.61        
                  30.09     1:02.20 (32.11)     1:34.88 (32.68)     2:07.61 (32.73)
115 Larson, Nicole            17 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:50.13Y   2:07.61        
                  29.68     1:01.30 (31.62)     1:34.44 (33.14)     2:07.61 (33.17)
117 Bishop, Gabrielle         17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  2:05.66    2:07.62        
                  29.29     1:01.23 (31.94)     1:34.33 (33.10)     2:07.62 (33.29)
118 Bursch, Addisynn          16 Unattached-IE        1:51.31Y   2:07.63        
                  29.67     1:01.72 (32.05)     1:34.82 (33.10)     2:07.63 (32.81)
118 Gillig, Annie             16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:05.83    2:07.63        
                  29.42     1:01.15 (31.73)     1:34.04 (32.89)     2:07.63 (33.59)
120 Cowley, Johanna           17 Club Wolverine-MI    1:50.62Y   2:07.64        
                  29.52     1:01.56 (32.04)     1:34.51 (32.95)     2:07.64 (33.13)
121 James, Hannah             15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:51.94Y   2:07.67        
                  29.87     1:01.87 (32.00)     1:35.06 (33.19)     2:07.67 (32.61)
122 Dressel, Kaitlyn          18 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:06.73    2:07.69        
                  28.87     1:01.21 (32.34)     1:34.42 (33.21)     2:07.69 (33.27)
123 Cheng, Camille            18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:04.68    2:07.70        
                  28.66     1:00.64 (31.98)     1:34.99 (34.35)     2:07.70 (32.71)
123 Postoll, Melissa          16 Stingrays-GA         2:07.35    2:07.70        
                  30.11     1:02.27 (32.16)     1:35.06 (32.79)     2:07.70 (32.64)
125 Stinner, Sydney           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:50.63Y   2:07.71        
                  30.02     1:02.11 (32.09)     1:35.48 (33.37)     2:07.71 (32.23)
126 Buscaglia, Caroline       16 Quest Swimming-VA    2:06.48    2:07.72        
                  28.99     1:01.15 (32.16)     1:33.83 (32.68)     2:07.72 (33.89)
127 Bauer, Jenna              15 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:05.27    2:07.77        
                  29.94     1:01.72 (31.78)     1:34.73 (33.01)     2:07.77 (33.04)
128 Labozan, Anna             17 RallySport Aquat-CO  2:06.16    2:07.81        
                  29.73     1:01.84 (32.11)     1:34.67 (32.83)     2:07.81 (33.14)
129 Matherson, Paige          15 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC  2:07.47    2:07.84        
                  30.40     1:02.69 (32.29)     1:35.64 (32.95)     2:07.84 (32.20)
130 Sickle, Katarina          17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:04.45    2:07.85        
                  29.17     1:01.02 (31.85)     1:34.37 (33.35)     2:07.85 (33.48)
131 Dawson, Kendall           14 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  2:06.57    2:07.86        
                  29.98     1:02.18 (32.20)     1:35.18 (33.00)     2:07.86 (32.68)
132 Maltby, Elizabeth         16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:52.09Y   2:07.87        
                  30.56     1:02.37 (31.81)     1:35.38 (33.01)     2:07.87 (32.49)
133 Dornick, Monica           17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:05.44    2:07.90        
                  28.88     1:01.02 (32.14)     1:34.23 (33.21)     2:07.90 (33.67)
133 Clarno, Kristen           17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:07.32    2:07.90        
                  29.92     1:02.33 (32.41)     1:35.15 (32.82)     2:07.90 (32.75)
135 Flynn, Morgan             16 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:06.98    2:08.02        
                  30.12     1:02.63 (32.51)     1:35.39 (32.76)     2:08.02 (32.63)
135 Ruby, Charlotte           17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:06.99    2:08.02        
                  29.69     1:02.34 (32.65)     1:35.16 (32.82)     2:08.02 (32.86)
137 Kabacinski, Olivia        18 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  2:07.14    2:08.03        
                  29.15     1:01.93 (32.78)     1:35.35 (33.42)     2:08.03 (32.68)
138 Johanson, Kelly           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.44    2:08.10        
                  30.06     1:02.57 (32.51)     1:36.00 (33.43)     2:08.10 (32.10)
139 Cratsenberg, Amber        17 Valley Aquatics-PN   1:51.13Y   2:08.16        
                  30.16     1:02.33 (32.17)     1:35.31 (32.98)     2:08.16 (32.85)
140 Anderson, Ellen           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:51.22Y   2:08.20        
                  30.70     1:03.57 (32.87)     1:36.19 (32.62)     2:08.20 (32.01)
141 Schlobohm, Stephanie      17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:50.50Y   2:08.25        
                  29.46     1:01.36 (31.90)     1:34.62 (33.26)     2:08.25 (33.63)
141 Zapinski, Emily           16 North Texas Nada-NT  1:49.96Y   2:08.25        
                  30.01     1:02.35 (32.34)     1:35.10 (32.75)     2:08.25 (33.15)
143 Choi, Dayae               16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:50.04Y   2:08.26        
                  29.15     1:01.24 (32.09)     1:34.51 (33.27)     2:08.26 (33.75)
144 Boswell, Madison          15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:51.50Y   2:08.33        
                  30.31     1:02.71 (32.40)     1:35.72 (33.01)     2:08.33 (32.61)
145 Hooper, Aimee             17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:07.23    2:08.37        
                  30.12     1:02.36 (32.24)     1:35.41 (33.05)     2:08.37 (32.96)
146 Molloy, Kiera             17 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:51.30Y   2:08.56        
                  30.00     1:02.19 (32.19)     1:35.59 (33.40)     2:08.56 (32.97)
147 Sheets, Rhiannon          18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:06.16    2:08.60        
                  29.45     1:01.56 (32.11)     1:34.71 (33.15)     2:08.60 (33.89)
148 Zeiger, Blake             18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:49.05Y   2:08.72        
                  30.17     1:03.42 (33.25)     1:35.82 (32.40)     2:08.72 (32.90)
149 Wu, Joanna                17 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:06.60    2:08.79        
                  29.13     1:01.53 (32.40)     1:34.94 (33.41)     2:08.79 (33.85)
150 Clarke, Christie          17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:06.69    2:08.89        
                  30.69     1:03.38 (32.69)     1:36.36 (32.98)     2:08.89 (32.53)
151 Hammond, Brittany         16 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:06.90    2:09.00        
                  29.82     1:02.70 (32.88)     1:36.01 (33.31)     2:09.00 (32.99)
152 McAfee, Kristalyn         17 Fort Worth Area-NT   2:06.03    2:09.01        
                  29.91     1:02.26 (32.35)     1:35.49 (33.23)     2:09.01 (33.52)
153 Powell, Haley             18 Una Sand-CA/Sandpip  1:50.03Y   2:09.04        
                  29.56     1:02.04 (32.48)     1:35.35 (33.31)     2:09.04 (33.69)
154 Amberg, Natalie           15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:50.70Y   2:09.09        
                  30.48     1:03.08 (32.60)     1:36.31 (33.23)     2:09.09 (32.78)
154 Treble, Molly             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:51.61Y   2:09.09        
                  30.12     1:02.52 (32.40)     1:36.06 (33.54)     2:09.09 (33.03)
156 Barrett, Amanda           18 Cottonwood Heigh-UT  1:49.12Y   2:09.19        
                  29.74     1:01.69 (31.95)     1:35.36 (33.67)     2:09.19 (33.83)
157 Menke, Sara               17 Excel Aquatics-SE    1:52.05Y   2:09.22        
                  30.16     1:02.48 (32.32)     1:36.19 (33.71)     2:09.22 (33.03)
158 Applegate, Madison        16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:51.79Y   2:09.24        
                  30.44     1:03.09 (32.65)     1:36.10 (33.01)     2:09.24 (33.14)
159 Weaver, Courtney          15 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI  1:51.30Y   2:09.25        
                  30.07     1:03.22 (33.15)     1:36.72 (33.50)     2:09.25 (32.53)
159 Yoshimura, Valerie        14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:07.44    2:09.25        
                  30.27     1:03.37 (33.10)     1:37.33 (33.96)     2:09.25 (31.92)
161 Harrison, Samantha        17 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:50.62Y   2:09.42        
                  29.70     1:02.34 (32.64)     1:35.70 (33.36)     2:09.42 (33.72)
162 Jagdfeld, Abby            15 Waukesha Express-WI  2:05.89    2:09.47        
                  29.85     1:02.14 (32.29)     1:35.53 (33.39)     2:09.47 (33.94)
163 Martin, Hannah            17 Greensboro Swimm-NC  1:51.19Y   2:09.59        
                  29.36     1:02.49 (33.13)     1:36.11 (33.62)     2:09.59 (33.48)
164 Weinstein, Brianna        17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:07.09    2:09.64        
                  30.04     1:02.28 (32.24)     1:35.95 (33.67)     2:09.64 (33.69)
165 Johnson, Carly            17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  2:07.43    2:09.66        
                  29.57     1:01.89 (32.32)     1:35.66 (33.77)     2:09.66 (34.00)
166 Zubar, Kira               15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:06.73    2:09.76        
                  29.57     1:01.82 (32.25)     1:35.97 (34.15)     2:09.76 (33.79)
167 Boyles, Ashley            16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:52.06Y   2:09.82        
                  30.76     1:03.02 (32.26)     1:36.74 (33.72)     2:09.82 (33.08)
168 Surhoff, Kendall          17 North Baltimore-MD   1:49.90Y   2:09.94        
                  30.26     1:02.50 (32.24)     1:36.27 (33.77)     2:09.94 (33.67)
169 Raatz, Abigail            16 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  1:51.15Y   2:10.01        
                  29.80     1:02.67 (32.87)     1:36.44 (33.77)     2:10.01 (33.57)
170 Metzger-Seymour, Erin     15 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:51.44Y   2:10.02        
                  30.17     1:02.73 (32.56)     1:36.34 (33.61)     2:10.02 (33.68)
171 Koucheki, Sarah           16 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:06.33    2:10.05        
                  29.30     1:01.93 (32.63)     1:36.13 (34.20)     2:10.05 (33.92)
172 Soufi, Mariam             15 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:06.58    2:10.07        
                  29.54     1:01.82 (32.28)     1:35.75 (33.93)     2:10.07 (34.32)
173 Hazelbaker, Molly         17 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:50.85Y   2:10.10        
                  30.49     1:03.15 (32.66)     1:36.93 (33.78)     2:10.10 (33.17)
174 Shimomura, Sarah          13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:05.80    2:10.19        
                  29.32     1:01.31 (31.99)     1:35.51 (34.20)     2:10.19 (34.68)
175 Peters, Courtney          18 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:07.47    2:10.26        
                  30.48     1:03.53 (33.05)     1:36.85 (33.32)     2:10.26 (33.41)
176 Stanfield, Stacey         17 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:50.06Y   2:10.27        
                  29.51     1:02.13 (32.62)     1:36.16 (34.03)     2:10.27 (34.11)
177 Preston, Haley            17 Class Aquatics-CA    1:50.50Y   2:10.30        
                  30.67     1:03.21 (32.54)     1:36.64 (33.43)     2:10.30 (33.66)
178 Molden, Haley             17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  2:05.50    2:10.53        
                  29.28     1:01.61 (32.33)     1:35.42 (33.81)     2:10.53 (35.11)
179 McElfresh, Erin           16 Lansing Cats-NI      1:51.84Y   2:10.67        
                  30.57     1:03.66 (33.09)     1:37.21 (33.55)     2:10.67 (33.46)
180 Wyer, Isabel              15 Minnetonka Swim-MN   1:51.57Y   2:10.83        
                  30.54     1:03.04 (32.50)     1:37.35 (34.31)     2:10.83 (33.48)
181 Grim, Kayla               18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:51.26Y   2:11.23        
                  30.49     1:03.26 (32.77)     1:37.45 (34.19)     2:11.23 (33.78)
182 McCullagh, Nora           14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:06.45    2:11.27        
                  29.99     1:03.32 (33.33)     1:37.52 (34.20)     2:11.27 (33.75)
183 Richey, Amanda            15 Boulder Swimming-CO  2:06.47    2:11.83        
                  30.63     1:03.75 (33.12)     1:38.33 (34.58)     2:11.83 (33.50)
184 Fleming, Rebecca          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:05.68    2:12.58        
                  30.29     1:03.58 (33.29)     1:38.45 (34.87)     2:12.58 (34.13)
185 Hanson, Mary              18 Una Scor-CC/Cal Bap  1:51.55Y   2:12.81        
                  30.30     1:03.58 (33.28)     1:38.09 (34.51)     2:12.81 (34.72)
186 McKenzie, Anna            15 Crimson Tide Aqu-SE  2:06.79    2:13.11        
                  29.91     1:02.89 (32.98)     1:38.38 (35.49)     2:13.11 (34.73)
187 Wahlstrom, Zoya           15 Team Foxjet-MN       1:51.80Y   2:13.43        
                  30.66     1:03.74 (33.08)     1:38.14 (34.40)     2:13.43 (35.29)
188 Warren, Frances           18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:51.16Y   2:13.44        
                  31.17     1:04.78 (33.61)     1:39.03 (34.25)     2:13.44 (34.41)
 -- Cooke, Margaret           16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:52.09Y       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Baker, Kathleen           14 Star Aquatics-NC     2:05.54        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Merritt, Alexandria       17 Area Tallahassee-FL  1:49.17Y       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Nanfria, Taylor           18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:04.43        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- James, Samantha           18 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:49.02Y       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- White, Madison            16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:04.47        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Iriondo, Damaris          18 Team Fla-FG          2:05.17        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Breed, Catherine          18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:00.23        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:10.37   8/12/2009 Lauren Driscoll, Fort Lauderdale           
 Oly. Trials: T 4:19.39                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   4:24.69                                                        
                4:19.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                4:21.59  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                4:24.09  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                4:24.69  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                4:26.59  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ledecky, Kathleen   14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:14.56    4:10.39TOLYM    24  
                  28.80       59.96 (31.16)     1:31.37 (31.41)     2:03.16 (31.79)
        2:34.90 (31.74)     3:07.28 (32.38)     3:39.41 (32.13)     4:10.39 (30.98)
  2 Rankin, Megan       17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:16.14    4:13.51TOLYM    21  
                  29.22     1:00.82 (31.60)     1:32.62 (31.80)     2:04.83 (32.21)
        2:37.00 (32.17)     3:09.56 (32.56)     3:42.14 (32.58)     4:13.51 (31.37)
  3 Valley, Danielle    16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:15.93    4:14.78TOLYM    20  
                  29.76     1:01.50 (31.74)     1:33.78 (32.28)     2:06.19 (32.41)
        2:38.50 (32.31)     3:10.76 (32.26)     3:43.26 (32.50)     4:14.78 (31.52)
  4 Mann, Rebecca       13 Clearwater Aquat-FL  4:19.64    4:16.36TOLYM    19  
                  29.27     1:01.06 (31.79)     1:33.47 (32.41)     2:06.29 (32.82)
        2:39.19 (32.90)     3:11.88 (32.69)     3:44.53 (32.65)     4:16.36 (31.83)
  5 Stevens, Leah       14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:20.12    4:17.29TOLYM    18  
                  29.62     1:01.62 (32.00)     1:34.18 (32.56)     2:06.75 (32.57)
        2:39.22 (32.47)     3:12.09 (32.87)     3:44.89 (32.80)     4:17.29 (32.40)
  6 Hancock, Jordan     16 First Colony Swi-GU  4:19.13    4:18.83TOLYM    17  
                  29.94     1:02.31 (32.37)     1:35.16 (32.85)     2:08.34 (33.18)
        2:41.29 (32.95)     3:14.47 (33.18)     3:47.00 (32.53)     4:18.83 (31.83)
  7 Lorentzen, Brooke   15 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:18.62    4:18.96TOLYM    16  
                  29.99     1:02.36 (32.37)     1:35.26 (32.90)     2:08.26 (33.00)
        2:41.35 (33.09)     3:14.34 (32.99)     3:47.21 (32.87)     4:18.96 (31.75)
  8 Katz, Taylor        16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:18.61    4:19.70 W.N.    15  
                  29.75     1:02.14 (32.39)     1:34.97 (32.83)     2:08.30 (33.33)
        2:41.40 (33.10)     3:14.75 (33.35)     3:47.56 (32.81)     4:19.70 (32.14)
  9 Breed, Catherine    18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:15.54    4:20.83 W.N.    14  
                  28.93     1:00.23 (31.30)     1:32.15 (31.92)     2:05.27 (33.12)
        2:38.82 (33.55)     3:13.19 (34.37)     3:47.84 (34.65)     4:20.83 (32.99)
 10 Brown, Allison      17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:19.39    4:25.42 JR-B    13  
                  30.18     1:02.75 (32.57)     1:36.09 (33.34)     2:09.66 (33.57)
        2:43.82 (34.16)     3:17.91 (34.09)     3:52.37 (34.46)     4:25.42 (33.05)
B - Final
 11 Chang, Nicole       16 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:20.44    4:17.24TOLYM    11  
                  29.94     1:02.15 (32.21)     1:34.54 (32.39)     2:07.03 (32.49)
        2:39.43 (32.40)     3:12.39 (32.96)     3:45.16 (32.77)     4:17.24 (32.08)
 12 Marsh, Jessica      18 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:21.63    4:18.73TOLYM     9  
                  30.12     1:02.41 (32.29)     1:35.27 (32.86)     2:08.06 (32.79)
        2:41.14 (33.08)     3:14.15 (33.01)     3:47.22 (33.07)     4:18.73 (31.51)
 13 Hojan Clark, Kelse  18 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  4:21.66    4:18.89TOLYM     8  
                  29.76     1:02.11 (32.35)     1:34.40 (32.29)     2:07.52 (33.12)
        2:40.07 (32.55)     3:13.27 (33.20)     3:46.21 (32.94)     4:18.89 (32.68)
 14 Peters, Stephanie   15 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:21.82    4:19.12TOLYM     7  
                  29.76     1:01.87 (32.11)     1:34.51 (32.64)     2:07.29 (32.78)
        2:40.15 (32.86)     3:13.54 (33.39)     3:46.93 (33.39)     4:19.12 (32.19)
 15 Merlihan, Michaela  16 Una Nova-CA          4:21.33    4:20.01 W.N.     6  
                  30.24     1:02.29 (32.05)     1:34.71 (32.42)     2:07.43 (32.72)
        2:40.21 (32.78)     3:13.76 (33.55)     3:46.98 (33.22)     4:20.01 (33.03)
 16 Cox, Megan          17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:20.97    4:20.02 W.N.     5  
                  30.24     1:02.14 (31.90)     1:34.81 (32.67)     2:07.54 (32.73)
        2:40.56 (33.02)     3:13.75 (33.19)     3:47.46 (33.71)     4:20.02 (32.56)
 17 Flynn, Morgan       16 Nashville Aquati-SE  4:20.51    4:20.32 W.N.     4  
                  30.00     1:02.17 (32.17)     1:35.12 (32.95)     2:08.06 (32.94)
        2:41.59 (33.53)     3:14.92 (33.33)     3:47.96 (33.04)     4:20.32 (32.36)
 18 Miller, Chelsie     17 Fleet Swimming-GU    4:21.01    4:20.81 W.N.     3  
                  30.54     1:03.06 (32.52)     1:35.67 (32.61)     2:08.68 (33.01)
        2:42.06 (33.38)     3:15.43 (33.37)     3:48.41 (32.98)     4:20.81 (32.40)
 19 Neidigh, Lauren     18 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:20.82    4:21.33 W.N.     2  
                  29.67     1:01.98 (32.31)     1:35.02 (33.04)     2:08.44 (33.42)
        2:41.55 (33.11)     3:15.01 (33.46)     3:48.31 (33.30)     4:21.33 (33.02)
 20 Wood, Marisa        16 Edina Swim Club-MN   4:21.00    4:25.01 JR-B     1  
                  29.63     1:02.09 (32.46)     1:35.25 (33.16)     2:08.83 (33.58)
        2:42.12 (33.29)     3:16.56 (34.44)     3:51.13 (34.57)     4:25.01 (33.88)
C - Final
 21 Rule, Remedy        14 SMAC-VA              4:22.52    4:19.74 W.N.   
                  29.93     1:02.94 (33.01)     1:35.66 (32.72)     2:08.89 (33.23)
        2:41.39 (32.50)     3:14.93 (33.54)     3:48.08 (33.15)     4:19.74 (31.66)
 22 Tegner, Madeline    15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:22.55    4:19.83 W.N.   
                  30.63     1:03.39 (32.76)     1:36.10 (32.71)     2:08.88 (32.78)
        2:41.54 (32.66)     3:14.55 (33.01)     3:47.41 (32.86)     4:19.83 (32.42)
 23 Neidigh, Ashley     16 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:22.71    4:19.87 W.N.   
                  30.14     1:02.60 (32.46)     1:35.92 (33.32)     2:08.83 (32.91)
        2:42.08 (33.25)     3:15.32 (33.24)     3:48.24 (32.92)     4:19.87 (31.63)
 24 Williams, Cecilia   15 Area Tallahassee-FL  4:22.28    4:20.75 W.N.   
                  30.05     1:02.89 (32.84)     1:36.10 (33.21)     2:09.36 (33.26)
        2:42.38 (33.02)     3:15.53 (33.15)     3:48.38 (32.85)     4:20.75 (32.37)
 25 Carner, Amanda      17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:22.09    4:21.90 WJN    
                  30.18     1:02.64 (32.46)     1:35.90 (33.26)     2:09.60 (33.70)
        2:42.85 (33.25)     3:16.39 (33.54)     3:49.54 (33.15)     4:21.90 (32.36)
 26 Dornick, Monica     17 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:21.86    4:22.92 WJN    
                  29.43     1:02.10 (32.67)     1:35.29 (33.19)     2:08.86 (33.57)
        2:42.26 (33.40)     3:16.16 (33.90)     3:49.90 (33.74)     4:22.92 (33.02)
 27 Beale, Natalie      17 North Baltimore-MD   4:22.35    4:24.38 JRS    
                  30.00     1:02.95 (32.95)     1:36.34 (33.39)     2:09.98 (33.64)
        2:43.69 (33.71)     3:17.60 (33.91)     3:51.64 (34.04)     4:24.38 (32.74)
 28 Anderson, Ellen     17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:22.59    4:25.27 JR-B   
                  29.84     1:02.97 (33.13)     1:36.30 (33.33)     2:10.16 (33.86)
        2:43.79 (33.63)     3:18.18 (34.39)     3:51.97 (33.79)     4:25.27 (33.30)
 29 Menke, Sara         17 Excel Aquatics-SE    4:22.68    4:27.58        
                  30.71     1:04.16 (33.45)     1:37.94 (33.78)     2:11.79 (33.85)
        2:45.78 (33.99)     3:19.93 (34.15)     3:54.47 (34.54)     4:27.58 (33.11)
 30 Brown, Marissa      17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:22.74    4:27.86        
                  30.53     1:04.42 (33.89)     1:38.40 (33.98)     2:12.30 (33.90)
        2:46.53 (34.23)     3:20.84 (34.31)     3:54.77 (33.93)     4:27.86 (33.09)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 4:19.39                                                        
                4:19.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                4:21.59  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                4:24.09  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                4:24.69  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                4:26.59  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Antoniuk, Nicole    16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:23.43    4:22.99 WJN    
                  29.94     1:01.82 (31.88)     1:34.71 (32.89)     2:08.61 (33.90)
        2:42.28 (33.67)     3:16.49 (34.21)     3:50.21 (33.72)     4:22.99 (32.78)
  2 Miller, Genevieve   16 Northwest NC Ymc-NC  4:25.23    4:23.30 WJN    
                  30.35     1:02.93 (32.58)     1:36.32 (33.39)     2:10.11 (33.79)
        2:43.40 (33.29)     3:17.38 (33.98)     3:50.65 (33.27)     4:23.30 (32.65)
  3 Lincoln, Cassandra  16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:26.79    4:26.01 JR-B   
                  30.41     1:02.29 (31.88)     1:35.51 (33.22)     2:09.12 (33.61)
        2:43.37 (34.25)     3:17.66 (34.29)     3:52.28 (34.62)     4:26.01 (33.73)
  4 Polaha, Megan       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:32.62    4:34.94        
                  31.11     1:04.70 (33.59)     1:38.85 (34.15)     2:13.62 (34.77)
        2:48.87 (35.25)     3:23.87 (35.00)     3:59.82 (35.95)     4:34.94 (35.12)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 4:19.39                                                        
                4:19.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                4:21.59  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                4:24.09  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                4:24.69  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                4:26.59  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berger, Kelly       16 Crimson Tide Aqu-SE  4:28.19    4:23.61 WJN    
                  30.97     1:03.70 (32.73)     1:37.33 (33.63)     2:10.71 (33.38)
        2:44.17 (33.46)     3:17.77 (33.60)     3:51.27 (33.50)     4:23.61 (32.34)
  2 Smart, Madeline     16 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   4:28.00    4:25.37 JR-B   
                  30.60     1:04.23 (33.63)     1:38.32 (34.09)     2:12.16 (33.84)
        2:46.17 (34.01)     3:19.64 (33.47)     3:52.90 (33.26)     4:25.37 (32.47)
  3 Herich, Lauren      16 Northern KY Clip-OH  4:31.04    4:25.68 JR-B   
                  29.36     1:01.57 (32.21)     1:34.95 (33.38)     2:08.98 (34.03)
        2:42.93 (33.95)     3:17.23 (34.30)     3:51.81 (34.58)     4:25.68 (33.87)
  4 Dombkowski, Mary    17 Novi Sturgeons-MI    4:28.50    4:26.29 JR-B   
                  30.89     1:03.66 (32.77)     1:37.46 (33.80)     2:11.24 (33.78)
        2:45.36 (34.12)     3:19.44 (34.08)     3:53.11 (33.67)     4:26.29 (33.18)
  5 Moore, Hannah       14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:28.99    4:27.57        
                  30.24     1:03.28 (33.04)     1:37.27 (33.99)     2:11.54 (34.27)
        2:45.75 (34.21)     3:20.01 (34.26)     3:54.24 (34.23)     4:27.57 (33.33)
  6 Mathias, Mallory    16 Birmingham Swim-SE   4:26.25    4:27.75        
                  30.57     1:03.42 (32.85)     1:36.75 (33.33)     2:10.56 (33.81)
        2:44.35 (33.79)     3:18.92 (34.57)     3:53.53 (34.61)     4:27.75 (34.22)
  7 Kackman, Roslyn     16 Pacific Swim-SI      4:27.11    4:28.09        
                  30.08     1:02.88 (32.80)     1:37.10 (34.22)     2:11.15 (34.05)
        2:45.79 (34.64)     3:20.21 (34.42)     3:54.39 (34.18)     4:28.09 (33.70)
  8 Cohara, Morgan      17 Lake Erie Silver-LE  4:25.17    4:28.56        
                  30.33     1:03.06 (32.73)     1:37.46 (34.40)     2:11.58 (34.12)
        2:46.27 (34.69)     3:20.61 (34.34)     3:55.42 (34.81)     4:28.56 (33.14)
  9 Konopka, Katrina    14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:40.10    4:30.17        
                  30.16     1:04.45 (34.29)     1:39.39 (34.94)     2:14.40 (35.01)
        2:48.72 (34.32)     3:23.44 (34.72)     3:57.11 (33.67)     4:30.17 (33.06)
 10 Barry, Molly        16 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:32.37    4:30.29        
                  30.82     1:03.71 (32.89)     1:38.09 (34.38)     2:12.64 (34.55)
        2:47.19 (34.55)     3:21.28 (34.09)     3:55.84 (34.56)     4:30.29 (34.45)
 11 Knowles, Rachel     14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:32.86    4:31.11        
                  30.75     1:04.97 (34.22)     1:39.84 (34.87)     2:14.83 (34.99)
        2:49.29 (34.46)     3:23.93 (34.64)     3:58.23 (34.30)     4:31.11 (32.88)
 12 Ramsey, Margaret    17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:25.16    4:31.41        
                  29.61     1:02.23 (32.62)     1:36.48 (34.25)     2:10.79 (34.31)
        2:45.69 (34.90)     3:21.03 (35.34)     3:56.78 (35.75)     4:31.41 (34.63)
 13 Lepesant, Caroline  17 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:30.30    4:31.48        
                  31.17     1:05.00 (33.83)     1:39.73 (34.73)     2:14.23 (34.50)
        2:49.28 (35.05)     3:23.29 (34.01)     3:57.90 (34.61)     4:31.48 (33.58)
            4:31.48 ( )                                                            
 14 Pulido, Elizabeth   15 Santa Maria Swim-CA  4:28.00    4:32.19        
                  31.22     1:05.04 (33.82)     1:39.21 (34.17)     2:13.94 (34.73)
        2:47.91 (33.97)     3:22.53 (34.62)     3:57.53 (35.00)     4:32.19 (34.66)
 15 Casso, Liliana      16 Team Santa Monic-CA  4:27.23    4:33.24        
                  31.42     1:04.89 (33.47)     1:38.73 (33.84)     2:13.21 (34.48)
        2:47.97 (34.76)     3:23.29 (35.32)     3:58.54 (35.25)     4:33.24 (34.70)
 16 Molisee, Cori       15 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:28.50    4:33.80        
                  31.20     1:05.20 (34.00)     1:40.02 (34.82)     2:14.98 (34.96)
        2:49.62 (34.64)     3:24.92 (35.30)     3:59.90 (34.98)     4:33.80 (33.90)
 17 Marrkand, Jennifer  15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  4:36.93    4:33.86        
                  30.24     1:03.77 (33.53)     1:38.45 (34.68)     2:13.78 (35.33)
        2:48.75 (34.97)     3:24.26 (35.51)     3:59.40 (35.14)     4:33.86 (34.46)
 18 Rafferty-Millett,   17 YMCA of the Nort-NE  4:36.77    4:36.14        
                  32.25     1:06.47 (34.22)     1:42.30 (35.83)     2:17.64 (35.34)
        2:52.48 (34.84)     3:27.15 (34.67)     4:02.00 (34.85)     4:36.14 (34.14)
 19 Galyer, Alex        13 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:40.00    4:36.59        
                  32.05     1:06.42 (34.37)     1:41.70 (35.28)     2:16.70 (35.00)
        2:51.60 (34.90)     3:26.66 (35.06)     4:02.23 (35.57)     4:36.59 (34.36)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 4:19.39                                                        
                4:19.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                4:21.59  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                4:24.09  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                4:24.69  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                4:26.59  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georges, Daniela    14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:32.60    4:21.91 WJN    
                  29.97     1:02.05 (32.08)     1:35.06 (33.01)     2:07.88 (32.82)
        2:41.42 (33.54)     3:15.25 (33.83)     3:49.93 (34.68)     4:21.91 (31.98)
  2 Hoch, Madeline      16 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:26.80    4:26.19 JR-B   
                  30.20     1:02.55 (32.35)     1:35.75 (33.20)     2:09.70 (33.95)
        2:43.85 (34.15)     3:18.53 (34.68)     3:52.85 (34.32)     4:26.19 (33.34)
  3 Rogers, Katie       18 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:21.00    4:26.36 JR-B   
                  30.39     1:02.69 (32.30)     1:35.59 (32.90)     2:09.28 (33.69)
        2:43.31 (34.03)     3:18.02 (34.71)     3:52.84 (34.82)     4:26.36 (33.52)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 4:19.39                                                        
                4:19.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                4:21.59  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                4:24.09  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                4:24.69  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                4:26.59  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffith, Mary      17 Lodi City Swim C-SN  4:23.78    4:24.87 JR-B   
                  30.07     1:03.24 (33.17)     1:37.25 (34.01)     2:10.86 (33.61)
        2:44.68 (33.82)     3:18.63 (33.95)     3:52.17 (33.54)     4:24.87 (32.70)
  2 Nassif, Morgan      17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:27.71    4:26.24 JR-B   
                  31.07     1:04.40 (33.33)     1:37.89 (33.49)     2:11.56 (33.67)
        2:45.15 (33.59)     3:19.14 (33.99)     3:52.99 (33.85)     4:26.24 (33.25)
  3 Alexander, Ryan     15 YMCA of the Nort-NE  4:32.32    4:34.14        
                  31.51     1:05.92 (34.41)     1:40.78 (34.86)     2:15.65 (34.87)
        2:50.34 (34.69)     3:25.42 (35.08)     4:00.26 (34.84)     4:34.14 (33.88)
  4 Snyder, Rachel      18 North Jeffco Swi-CO  4:35.67    4:44.64        
                  31.83     1:05.76 (33.93)     1:41.23 (35.47)     2:16.62 (35.39)
        2:53.22 (36.60)     3:30.15 (36.93)     4:07.59 (37.44)     4:44.64 (37.05)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:10.37   8/12/2009 Lauren Driscoll, Fort Lauderdale           
 Oly. Trials: T 4:19.39                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   4:24.69                                                        
                4:19.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                4:21.59  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                4:24.09  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                4:24.69  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                4:26.59  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ledecky, Kathleen         14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:11.80    4:14.56TqOLYM  
                  29.09     1:00.73 (31.64)     1:33.36 (32.63)     2:06.01 (32.65)
        2:38.44 (32.43)     3:10.77 (32.33)     3:43.11 (32.34)     4:14.56 (31.45)
  2 Breed, Catherine          18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:12.20    4:15.54TqOLYM  
                  30.22     1:02.97 (32.75)     1:35.45 (32.48)     2:08.19 (32.74)
        2:40.19 (32.00)     3:12.74 (32.55)     3:45.38 (32.64)     4:15.54 (30.16)
  3 Valley, Danielle          16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:18.78    4:15.93TqOLYM  
                  30.05     1:02.24 (32.19)     1:34.66 (32.42)     2:07.14 (32.48)
        2:39.39 (32.25)     3:11.71 (32.32)     3:44.02 (32.31)     4:15.93 (31.91)
  4 Rankin, Megan             17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:13.56    4:16.14TqOLYM  
                  29.87     1:01.99 (32.12)     1:34.22 (32.23)     2:06.57 (32.35)
        2:38.77 (32.20)     3:11.42 (32.65)     3:44.08 (32.66)     4:16.14 (32.06)
  5 Katz, Taylor              16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:17.20    4:18.61TqOLYM  
                  30.17     1:02.63 (32.46)     1:35.52 (32.89)     2:08.21 (32.69)
        2:40.97 (32.76)     3:13.69 (32.72)     3:46.59 (32.90)     4:18.61 (32.02)
  6 Lorentzen, Brooke         15 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:21.14    4:18.62TqOLYM  
                  30.01     1:02.44 (32.43)     1:35.07 (32.63)     2:08.06 (32.99)
        2:40.83 (32.77)     3:13.93 (33.10)     3:46.73 (32.80)     4:18.62 (31.89)
  7 Hancock, Jordan           16 First Colony Swi-GU  4:20.71    4:19.13TqOLYM  
                  30.00     1:02.16 (32.16)     1:34.86 (32.70)     2:07.79 (32.93)
        2:40.80 (33.01)     3:14.03 (33.23)     3:47.11 (33.08)     4:19.13 (32.02)
  8 Brown, Allison            17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:17.65    4:19.39TqOLYM  
                  30.15     1:02.40 (32.25)     1:34.79 (32.39)     2:07.75 (32.96)
        2:40.51 (32.76)     3:13.85 (33.34)     3:46.93 (33.08)     4:19.39 (32.46)
  9 Mann, Rebecca             13 Clearwater Aquat-FL  4:16.32    4:19.64 qW.N.  
                  29.88     1:02.61 (32.73)     1:35.84 (33.23)     2:08.90 (33.06)
        2:41.86 (32.96)     3:14.94 (33.08)     3:47.58 (32.64)     4:19.64 (32.06)
 10 Stevens, Leah             14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:18.06    4:20.12 qW.N.  
                  29.87     1:01.96 (32.09)     1:34.98 (33.02)     2:07.88 (32.90)
        2:40.65 (32.77)     3:13.68 (33.03)     3:47.16 (33.48)     4:20.12 (32.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chang, Nicole             16 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:17.46    4:20.44 qW.N.  
                  30.40     1:03.26 (32.86)     1:35.96 (32.70)     2:08.85 (32.89)
        2:41.81 (32.96)     3:15.04 (33.23)     3:48.34 (33.30)     4:20.44 (32.10)
 12 Flynn, Morgan             16 Nashville Aquati-SE  4:22.18    4:20.51 qW.N.  
                  30.43     1:02.97 (32.54)     1:36.31 (33.34)     2:09.22 (32.91)
        2:42.64 (33.42)     3:15.83 (33.19)     3:48.99 (33.16)     4:20.51 (31.52)
 13 Neidigh, Lauren           18 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:23.35    4:20.82 qW.N.  
                  29.97     1:02.58 (32.61)     1:35.64 (33.06)     2:09.04 (33.40)
        2:42.00 (32.96)     3:14.77 (32.77)     3:48.05 (33.28)     4:20.82 (32.77)
 14 Cox, Megan                17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:21.96    4:20.97 qW.N.  
                  29.77     1:02.30 (32.53)     1:34.92 (32.62)     2:08.23 (33.31)
        2:40.84 (32.61)     3:14.10 (33.26)     3:47.29 (33.19)     4:20.97 (33.68)
 15 Wood, Marisa              16 Edina Swim Club-MN   4:23.07    4:21.00 qW.N.  
                  29.44     1:01.16 (31.72)     1:34.02 (32.86)     2:07.05 (33.03)
        2:40.72 (33.67)     3:14.49 (33.77)     3:48.49 (34.00)     4:21.00 (32.51)
 16 Miller, Chelsie           17 Fleet Swimming-GU    4:52.85Y   4:21.01 qW.N.  
                  30.73     1:03.48 (32.75)     1:36.30 (32.82)     2:09.49 (33.19)
        2:42.82 (33.33)     3:16.43 (33.61)     3:49.38 (32.95)     4:21.01 (31.63)
 17 Merlihan, Michaela        16 Una Nova-CA          4:22.94    4:21.33 qW.N.  
                  30.25     1:02.02 (31.77)     1:34.73 (32.71)     2:07.89 (33.16)
        2:41.39 (33.50)     3:15.12 (33.73)     3:49.04 (33.92)     4:21.33 (32.29)
 18 Marsh, Jessica            18 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:19.81    4:21.63 qWJN   
                  30.34     1:03.04 (32.70)     1:36.09 (33.05)     2:09.39 (33.30)
        2:42.67 (33.28)     3:16.07 (33.40)     3:49.27 (33.20)     4:21.63 (32.36)
 19 Hojan Clark, Kelsey       18 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  4:21.33    4:21.66 qWJN   
                  30.69     1:03.08 (32.39)     1:36.05 (32.97)     2:09.08 (33.03)
        2:42.21 (33.13)     3:15.54 (33.33)     3:48.88 (33.34)     4:21.66 (32.78)
 20 Peters, Stephanie         15 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:22.96    4:21.82 qWJN   
                  30.13     1:02.94 (32.81)     1:35.94 (33.00)     2:09.38 (33.44)
        2:42.41 (33.03)     3:16.23 (33.82)     3:49.38 (33.15)     4:21.82 (32.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Dornick, Monica           17 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:24.31    4:21.86 qWJN   
                  29.19     1:01.41 (32.22)     1:34.14 (32.73)     2:07.51 (33.37)
        2:41.10 (33.59)     3:15.04 (33.94)     3:48.81 (33.77)     4:21.86 (33.05)
 22 Campbell, Kathryn         17 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:19.29    4:22.08 qWJN   
                  30.06     1:03.07 (33.01)     1:36.35 (33.28)     2:09.56 (33.21)
        2:42.41 (32.85)     3:15.88 (33.47)     3:49.45 (33.57)     4:22.08 (32.63)
 23 Carner, Amanda            17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:52.18Y   4:22.09 qWJN   
                  30.55     1:03.43 (32.88)     1:36.58 (33.15)     2:10.06 (33.48)
        2:43.19 (33.13)     3:16.63 (33.44)     3:49.72 (33.09)     4:22.09 (32.37)
 24 Williams, Cecilia         15 Area Tallahassee-FL  4:23.28    4:22.28 qWJN   
                  29.93     1:02.24 (32.31)     1:35.01 (32.77)     2:08.35 (33.34)
        2:41.60 (33.25)     3:15.21 (33.61)     3:49.00 (33.79)     4:22.28 (33.28)
 25 Beale, Natalie            17 North Baltimore-MD   4:18.72    4:22.35 qWJN   
                  29.88     1:02.28 (32.40)     1:35.22 (32.94)     2:08.55 (33.33)
        2:41.81 (33.26)     3:15.69 (33.88)     3:49.35 (33.66)     4:22.35 (33.00)
 26 Zhu, Annie                16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:24.16    4:22.51 qWJN   
                  30.12     1:02.77 (32.65)     1:35.65 (32.88)     2:09.24 (33.59)
        2:42.82 (33.58)     3:16.32 (33.50)     3:49.92 (33.60)     4:22.51 (32.59)
 27 Rule, Remedy              14 SMAC-VA              4:48.23Y   4:22.52 qWJN   
                  30.19     1:03.13 (32.94)     1:36.25 (33.12)     2:09.81 (33.56)
        2:43.08 (33.27)     3:16.82 (33.74)     3:50.31 (33.49)     4:22.52 (32.21)
 28 Tegner, Madeline          15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:22.95    4:22.55 qWJN   
                  30.90     1:03.73 (32.83)     1:36.74 (33.01)     2:09.68 (32.94)
        2:42.97 (33.29)     3:16.26 (33.29)     3:49.70 (33.44)     4:22.55 (32.85)
 29 Anderson, Ellen           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:51.06Y   4:22.59 qWJN   
                  30.42     1:03.55 (33.13)     1:36.68 (33.13)     2:09.91 (33.23)
        2:42.98 (33.07)     3:16.20 (33.22)     3:49.28 (33.08)     4:22.59 (33.31)
 30 Menke, Sara               17 Excel Aquatics-SE    4:24.02    4:22.68 qWJN   
                  29.84     1:02.21 (32.37)     1:35.55 (33.34)     2:09.10 (33.55)
        2:43.01 (33.91)     3:16.75 (33.74)     3:50.38 (33.63)     4:22.68 (32.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Neidigh, Ashley           16 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:25.22    4:22.71 WJN    
                  30.14     1:03.45 (33.31)     1:36.83 (33.38)     2:10.05 (33.22)
        2:43.15 (33.10)     3:16.68 (33.53)     3:50.08 (33.40)     4:22.71 (32.63)
 32 Brown, Marissa            17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:51.68Y   4:22.74 WJN    
                  30.49     1:03.53 (33.04)     1:36.82 (33.29)     2:10.57 (33.75)
        2:43.93 (33.36)     3:17.68 (33.75)     3:50.36 (32.68)     4:22.74 (32.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Borgersen, Hanne          17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:45.47Y   4:22.88 WJN    
                  30.11     1:02.63 (32.52)     1:36.10 (33.47)     2:09.67 (33.57)
        2:43.62 (33.95)     3:17.19 (33.57)     3:50.82 (33.63)     4:22.88 (32.06)
 34 Hsu, Connie               16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  4:22.92    4:22.99 WJN    
                  30.19     1:02.83 (32.64)     1:36.38 (33.55)     2:10.15 (33.77)
        2:43.65 (33.50)     3:17.30 (33.65)     3:50.58 (33.28)     4:22.99 (32.41)
 35 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:56.08Y   4:23.01 WJN    
                  30.24     1:02.71 (32.47)     1:35.75 (33.04)     2:09.12 (33.37)
        2:42.62 (33.50)     3:16.29 (33.67)     3:49.99 (33.70)     4:23.01 (33.02)
 36 Konetzke, Colleen         17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  4:24.27    4:23.25 WJN    
                  30.26     1:03.08 (32.82)     1:36.40 (33.32)     2:10.06 (33.66)
        2:43.61 (33.55)     3:17.38 (33.77)     3:50.73 (33.35)     4:23.25 (32.52)
 37 Jacobi, Madison           17 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:23.94    4:23.34 WJN    
                  30.50     1:03.17 (32.67)     1:36.16 (32.99)     2:09.47 (33.31)
        2:43.15 (33.68)     3:17.05 (33.90)     3:50.53 (33.48)     4:23.34 (32.81)
 38 Rogers, Katie             18 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:24.50    4:23.41 WJN    
                  30.72     1:03.07 (32.35)     1:36.28 (33.21)     2:09.57 (33.29)
        2:42.86 (33.29)     3:16.87 (34.01)     3:50.65 (33.78)     4:23.41 (32.76)
 39 Antoniuk, Nicole          16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:23.56    4:23.43 WJN    
                  30.07     1:02.20 (32.13)     1:35.65 (33.45)     2:09.35 (33.70)
        2:43.10 (33.75)     3:16.81 (33.71)     3:50.63 (33.82)     4:23.43 (32.80)
 40 Schlichte, Lindsay        15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:22.65    4:23.45 WJN    
                  30.20     1:03.16 (32.96)     1:36.61 (33.45)     2:10.13 (33.52)
        2:43.79 (33.66)     3:17.48 (33.69)     3:51.14 (33.66)     4:23.45 (32.31)
 41 Stenkvist, Henriette      17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:13.69    4:23.63 WJN    
                  29.99     1:02.44 (32.45)     1:35.12 (32.68)     2:08.57 (33.45)
        2:42.49 (33.92)     3:16.67 (34.18)     3:50.30 (33.63)     4:23.63 (33.33)
 42 Treble, Molly             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:24.47    4:23.65 WJN    
                  30.39     1:02.70 (32.31)     1:35.57 (32.87)     2:08.92 (33.35)
        2:42.77 (33.85)     3:16.78 (34.01)     3:50.93 (34.15)     4:23.65 (32.72)
 43 Katcher, Olivia           15 Team Fla-FG          4:24.68    4:23.74 WJN    
                  30.81     1:04.08 (33.27)     1:37.26 (33.18)     2:10.78 (33.52)
        2:44.14 (33.36)     3:17.72 (33.58)     3:50.98 (33.26)     4:23.74 (32.76)
 44 Dickson, Morgan           16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   4:22.97    4:23.77 WJN    
                  30.20     1:03.18 (32.98)     1:36.81 (33.63)     2:09.89 (33.08)
        2:43.59 (33.70)     3:17.10 (33.51)     3:50.92 (33.82)     4:23.77 (32.85)
 45 Woolbright, Kathryn       18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:24.44    4:23.95 WJN    
                  30.87     1:03.47 (32.60)     1:36.95 (33.48)     2:10.16 (33.21)
        2:43.98 (33.82)     3:17.41 (33.43)     3:51.34 (33.93)     4:23.95 (32.61)
 46 McHugh, Cameron           15 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  4:19.93    4:23.96 WJN    
                  30.24     1:02.55 (32.31)     1:35.95 (33.40)     2:09.34 (33.39)
        2:42.99 (33.65)     3:16.69 (33.70)     3:50.71 (34.02)     4:23.96 (33.25)
 47 Rueda, Daniela            17 Hydroquatics-MR      4:22.96    4:24.00 WJN    
                  30.49     1:03.08 (32.59)     1:36.33 (33.25)     2:09.72 (33.39)
        2:43.57 (33.85)     3:17.28 (33.71)     3:50.99 (33.71)     4:24.00 (33.01)
 48 Hulsey, Catherine         16 Swim Macon-GA        4:23.02    4:24.02 WJN    
                  30.84     1:03.67 (32.83)     1:37.54 (33.87)     2:10.63 (33.09)
        2:44.06 (33.43)     3:17.89 (33.83)     3:51.50 (33.61)     4:24.02 (32.52)
 48 Li, Celina                16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:22.17    4:24.02 WJN    
                  30.35     1:03.66 (33.31)     1:37.29 (33.63)     2:10.69 (33.40)
        2:43.69 (33.00)     3:16.86 (33.17)     3:50.81 (33.95)     4:24.02 (33.21)
 50 Schuler, Mackenzie        17 Clovis Swim Club-CC  4:25.19    4:24.14 JRS    
                  30.78     1:04.09 (33.31)     1:37.43 (33.34)     2:10.83 (33.40)
        2:44.19 (33.36)     3:17.68 (33.49)     3:51.13 (33.45)     4:24.14 (33.01)
 51 Troup, Alexa              17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:51.32Y   4:24.36 JRS    
                  30.40     1:03.22 (32.82)     1:36.59 (33.37)     2:09.89 (33.30)
        2:43.52 (33.63)     3:17.37 (33.85)     3:51.48 (34.11)     4:24.36 (32.88)
 52 Jones, Kaitlin            17 Quest Swimming-VA    4:53.73Y   4:24.41 JRS    
                  30.63     1:04.06 (33.43)     1:37.64 (33.58)     2:11.46 (33.82)
        2:45.20 (33.74)     3:18.75 (33.55)     3:52.10 (33.35)     4:24.41 (32.31)
 53 Thatcher, Zoe             15 Mason Manta Rays-OH  4:23.93    4:24.53 JRS    
                  30.00     1:02.66 (32.66)     1:36.11 (33.45)     2:09.61 (33.50)
        2:43.49 (33.88)     3:17.58 (34.09)     3:51.50 (33.92)     4:24.53 (33.03)
 54 Moroney, Megan            14 Saint Andrew's S-FG  4:25.64    4:24.72 JR-B   
                  30.33     1:03.47 (33.14)     1:36.89 (33.42)     2:10.85 (33.96)
        2:44.21 (33.36)     3:17.81 (33.60)     3:51.38 (33.57)     4:24.72 (33.34)
 55 Davis, Cameron            15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:53.03Y   4:24.80 JR-B   
                  30.43     1:03.25 (32.82)     1:36.60 (33.35)     2:09.99 (33.39)
        2:43.68 (33.69)     3:17.48 (33.80)     3:51.58 (34.10)     4:24.80 (33.22)
 56 Zarriello, Megan          18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:25.29    4:24.82 JR-B   
                  30.88     1:03.63 (32.75)     1:37.02 (33.39)     2:10.50 (33.48)
        2:44.26 (33.76)     3:18.13 (33.87)     3:52.00 (33.87)     4:24.82 (32.82)
 57 Nasson, Stephanie         17 Little Rhody Aqu-NE  4:24.08    4:24.94 JR-B   
                  30.85     1:03.77 (32.92)     1:37.20 (33.43)     2:10.89 (33.69)
        2:44.67 (33.78)     3:18.35 (33.68)     3:52.30 (33.95)     4:24.94 (32.64)
 58 Postoll, Rebecca          14 Stingrays-GA         4:24.74    4:25.16 JR-B   
                  29.65     1:02.14 (32.49)     1:35.60 (33.46)     2:09.28 (33.68)
        2:43.39 (34.11)     3:17.51 (34.12)     3:51.84 (34.33)     4:25.16 (33.32)
 59 Boyd, Hannah              13 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  4:23.39    4:25.18 JR-B   
                  29.76     1:02.08 (32.32)     1:35.75 (33.67)     2:09.54 (33.79)
        2:43.54 (34.00)     3:17.52 (33.98)     3:51.86 (34.34)     4:25.18 (33.32)
 60 Hooper, Aimee             17 Albany Starfish-AD   4:25.29    4:25.28 JR-B   
                  31.04     1:04.05 (33.01)     1:37.70 (33.65)     2:11.00 (33.30)
        2:44.47 (33.47)     3:18.56 (34.09)     3:52.56 (34.00)     4:25.28 (32.72)
 61 Loht, Claire              18 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:49.90Y   4:25.46 JR-B   
                  30.53     1:03.49 (32.96)     1:36.73 (33.24)     2:10.41 (33.68)
        2:43.56 (33.15)     3:17.35 (33.79)     3:51.46 (34.11)     4:25.46 (34.00)
 62 Houck, Abigail            16 North Jeffco Swi-CO  4:16.94    4:25.53 JR-B   
                  30.42     1:02.50 (32.08)     1:35.58 (33.08)     2:08.71 (33.13)
        2:42.16 (33.45)     3:16.77 (34.61)     3:51.41 (34.64)     4:25.53 (34.12)
 63 Alexander, Megan          17 YMCA of the Nort-NE  4:53.48Y   4:25.64 JR-B   
                  31.54     1:04.74 (33.20)     1:38.68 (33.94)     2:12.65 (33.97)
        2:46.17 (33.52)     3:19.52 (33.35)     3:53.03 (33.51)     4:25.64 (32.61)
 64 Sickle, Katarina          17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:24.93    4:25.69 JR-B   
                  30.71     1:03.30 (32.59)     1:36.95 (33.65)     2:10.68 (33.73)
        2:44.53 (33.85)     3:18.57 (34.04)     3:52.82 (34.25)     4:25.69 (32.87)
 65 Gray, Lauren              18 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:25.20    4:25.71 JR-B   
                  31.01     1:04.12 (33.11)     1:37.95 (33.83)     2:12.02 (34.07)
        2:46.15 (34.13)     3:19.88 (33.73)     3:53.79 (33.91)     4:25.71 (31.92)
 65 Finkbeiner, Caroline      17 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:53.86Y   4:25.71 JR-B   
                  30.30     1:03.41 (33.11)     1:36.94 (33.53)     2:10.94 (34.00)
        2:44.45 (33.51)     3:18.39 (33.94)     3:52.26 (33.87)     4:25.71 (33.45)
 67 Purdy, Megan              16 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:24.34    4:25.86 JR-B   
                  30.67     1:03.98 (33.31)     1:37.79 (33.81)     2:11.61 (33.82)
        2:45.55 (33.94)     3:19.44 (33.89)     3:53.05 (33.61)     4:25.86 (32.81)
 67 Wang, Oriana              16 The Claremont Cl-CA  4:23.72    4:25.86 JR-B   
                  30.64     1:03.49 (32.85)     1:37.53 (34.04)     2:11.52 (33.99)
        2:45.35 (33.83)     3:19.19 (33.84)     3:53.46 (34.27)     4:25.86 (32.40)
 69 Richey, Amanda            15 Boulder Swimming-CO  4:21.05    4:25.87 JR-B   
                  30.41     1:03.47 (33.06)     1:37.24 (33.77)     2:11.01 (33.77)
        2:45.14 (34.13)     3:19.44 (34.30)     3:53.13 (33.69)     4:25.87 (32.74)
 70 Bauer, Jenna              15 Neptune Swimming-PC  4:24.47    4:25.88 JR-B   
                  30.65     1:03.73 (33.08)     1:37.44 (33.71)     2:11.36 (33.92)
        2:45.07 (33.71)     3:18.71 (33.64)     3:52.37 (33.66)     4:25.88 (33.51)
 71 Stinson, Elizabeth        14 Nashville Aquati-SE  4:22.45    4:26.12 JR-B   
                  30.87     1:04.06 (33.19)     1:38.14 (34.08)     2:12.11 (33.97)
        2:46.29 (34.18)     3:20.33 (34.04)     3:54.05 (33.72)     4:26.12 (32.07)
 72 Oliver, Meredith          17 Metroplex Aquati-NT  4:24.63    4:26.14 JR-B   
                  29.96     1:02.64 (32.68)     1:36.25 (33.61)     2:09.94 (33.69)
        2:44.33 (34.39)     3:18.57 (34.24)     3:53.24 (34.67)     4:26.14 (32.90)
 73 Boland, India             17 YMCA of the Nort-NE  4:54.29Y   4:26.18 JR-B   
                  30.78     1:03.95 (33.17)     1:37.54 (33.59)     2:11.52 (33.98)
        2:45.36 (33.84)     3:19.54 (34.18)     3:53.34 (33.80)     4:26.18 (32.84)
 74 Harding, Samantha         17 Wild West Aquati-NM  4:19.27    4:26.25 JR-B   
                  30.41     1:02.83 (32.42)     1:35.74 (32.91)     2:09.04 (33.30)
        2:43.15 (34.11)     3:17.82 (34.67)     3:52.15 (34.33)     4:26.25 (34.10)
 74 D'Innocenzo, Margaret     16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:21.67    4:26.25 JR-B   
                  30.40     1:03.70 (33.30)     1:37.16 (33.46)     2:11.02 (33.86)
        2:44.45 (33.43)     3:18.08 (33.63)     3:52.05 (33.97)     4:26.25 (34.20)
 76 Ramsey, Margaret          17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:25.51    4:26.30 JR-B   
                  31.06     1:03.74 (32.68)     1:37.41 (33.67)     2:11.15 (33.74)
        2:44.97 (33.82)     3:19.01 (34.04)     3:53.16 (34.15)     4:26.30 (33.14)
 77 Davis, Alexa              16 Neptune Swimming-PC  4:24.59    4:26.46 JR-B   
                  30.27     1:03.18 (32.91)     1:36.78 (33.60)     2:10.57 (33.79)
        2:44.44 (33.87)     3:19.22 (34.78)     3:53.47 (34.25)     4:26.46 (32.99)
 78 Brown, Megan              14 Greenwood Memori-NE  4:23.95    4:26.50 JR-B   
                  30.84     1:04.34 (33.50)     1:38.10 (33.76)     2:11.69 (33.59)
        2:45.24 (33.55)     3:19.17 (33.93)     3:53.11 (33.94)     4:26.50 (33.39)
 79 Matherson, Paige          15 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC  4:24.42    4:26.58 JR-B   
                  30.63     1:03.79 (33.16)     1:37.77 (33.98)     2:11.93 (34.16)
        2:45.99 (34.06)     3:20.11 (34.12)     3:54.11 (34.00)     4:26.58 (32.47)
 80 Stinner, Sydney           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:54.17Y   4:26.62        
                  31.11     1:04.56 (33.45)     1:38.20 (33.64)     2:11.74 (33.54)
        2:45.86 (34.12)     3:19.78 (33.92)     3:53.77 (33.99)     4:26.62 (32.85)
 81 Ruby, Charlotte           17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:26.07    4:26.70        
                  30.81     1:03.63 (32.82)     1:37.64 (34.01)     2:11.32 (33.68)
        2:45.41 (34.09)     3:19.48 (34.07)     3:53.96 (34.48)     4:26.70 (32.74)
 82 Miller, Genevieve         16 Northwest NC Ymc-NC  4:50.87Y   4:26.79        
                  30.21     1:03.23 (33.02)     1:36.45 (33.22)     2:10.19 (33.74)
        2:44.22 (34.03)     3:18.71 (34.49)     3:52.98 (34.27)     4:26.79 (33.81)
 83 Maltby, Elizabeth         16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:56.53Y   4:27.01        
                  31.05     1:03.56 (32.51)     1:36.96 (33.40)     2:10.67 (33.71)
        2:44.81 (34.14)     3:18.98 (34.17)     3:53.49 (34.51)     4:27.01 (33.52)
 83 Roy, Taylor               17 SwimAtlanta-GA       4:23.16    4:27.01        
                  29.77     1:01.72 (31.95)     1:34.71 (32.99)     2:08.26 (33.55)
        2:42.38 (34.12)     3:17.21 (34.83)     3:52.55 (35.34)     4:27.01 (34.46)
 85 James, Jessica            17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  4:23.20    4:27.08        
                  30.32     1:02.95 (32.63)     1:36.31 (33.36)     2:10.37 (34.06)
        2:44.62 (34.25)     3:19.30 (34.68)     3:53.66 (34.36)     4:27.08 (33.42)
 86 Dawson, Kendall           14 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  4:23.70    4:27.10        
                  29.81     1:02.16 (32.35)     1:35.53 (33.37)     2:09.47 (33.94)
        2:44.19 (34.72)     3:18.72 (34.53)     3:53.41 (34.69)     4:27.10 (33.69)
 87 Barrett, Amanda           18 Cottonwood Heigh-UT  4:21.34    4:27.26        
                  30.06     1:02.44 (32.38)     1:35.75 (33.31)     2:09.38 (33.63)
        2:43.48 (34.10)     3:17.86 (34.38)     3:52.90 (35.04)     4:27.26 (34.36)
 87 James, Hannah             15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:24.45    4:27.26        
                  30.97     1:03.97 (33.00)     1:37.51 (33.54)     2:11.39 (33.88)
        2:45.57 (34.18)     3:19.57 (34.00)     3:53.63 (34.06)     4:27.26 (33.63)
 89 Boyle, Allison            18 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  4:57.01Y   4:27.33        
                  30.58     1:03.33 (32.75)     1:37.06 (33.73)     2:11.09 (34.03)
        2:45.39 (34.30)     3:19.73 (34.34)     3:53.96 (34.23)     4:27.33 (33.37)
 90 Fosburgh, Caroline        18 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:48.35Y   4:27.37        
                  29.79     1:02.39 (32.60)     1:35.86 (33.47)     2:09.81 (33.95)
        2:44.26 (34.45)     3:18.49 (34.23)     3:53.79 (35.30)     4:27.37 (33.58)
 91 Stoehr, Rachel            17 Lake Forest Swim-IL  4:52.89Y   4:27.50        
                  30.50     1:03.66 (33.16)     1:37.52 (33.86)     2:11.41 (33.89)
        2:45.89 (34.48)     3:20.43 (34.54)     3:54.72 (34.29)     4:27.50 (32.78)
 92 Delafuente, Rebecca       18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:23.62    4:27.67        
                  30.40     1:03.29 (32.89)     1:37.25 (33.96)     2:11.62 (34.37)
        2:46.06 (34.44)     3:20.42 (34.36)     3:54.78 (34.36)     4:27.67 (32.89)
 93 Johanson, Kelly           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:22.67    4:27.79        
                  30.05     1:02.97 (32.92)     1:36.76 (33.79)     2:10.43 (33.67)
        2:44.58 (34.15)     3:18.97 (34.39)     3:53.75 (34.78)     4:27.79 (34.04)
 94 Harrison, Samantha        17 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:25.57    4:28.14        
                  30.61     1:03.80 (33.19)     1:37.60 (33.80)     2:11.45 (33.85)
        2:45.72 (34.27)     3:20.07 (34.35)     3:54.39 (34.32)     4:28.14 (33.75)
 95 Francis, Casey            16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:54.50Y   4:28.18        
                  30.61     1:04.17 (33.56)     1:38.86 (34.69)     2:13.01 (34.15)
        2:46.93 (33.92)     3:21.08 (34.15)     3:55.25 (34.17)     4:28.18 (32.93)
 96 Luchansky, Kathryn        17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   4:25.35    4:28.38        
                  30.70     1:04.17 (33.47)     1:38.37 (34.20)     2:12.47 (34.10)
        2:46.77 (34.30)     3:20.97 (34.20)     3:55.36 (34.39)     4:28.38 (33.02)
 97 Launer, Emily             17 Kishwaukee YMCA-IL   4:21.15    4:28.55        
                  30.43     1:03.32 (32.89)     1:37.09 (33.77)     2:11.04 (33.95)
        2:45.52 (34.48)     3:19.98 (34.46)     3:54.86 (34.88)     4:28.55 (33.69)
 98 Silbert, Cailley          15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:25.52    4:28.57        
                  30.73     1:04.39 (33.66)     1:38.14 (33.75)     2:12.30 (34.16)
        2:46.51 (34.21)     3:20.86 (34.35)     3:55.20 (34.34)     4:28.57 (33.37)
 99 Malazdrewicz, Alexandra   16 Evergreen Swim T-CO  4:52.46Y   4:28.90        
                  30.69     1:03.90 (33.21)     1:37.53 (33.63)     2:12.19 (34.66)
        2:46.29 (34.10)     3:20.99 (34.70)     3:55.75 (34.76)     4:28.90 (33.15)
100 Johnson, Morgan           18 Chattahoochee Go-GA  4:52.21Y   4:29.00        
                  30.70     1:04.31 (33.61)     1:38.26 (33.95)     2:12.46 (34.20)
        2:46.55 (34.09)     3:21.00 (34.45)     3:55.28 (34.28)     4:29.00 (33.72)
101 Wolf, Jessica             17 Waukesha Express-WI  4:51.84Y   4:29.04        
                  30.85     1:04.02 (33.17)     1:37.99 (33.97)     2:12.04 (34.05)
        2:46.78 (34.74)     3:21.01 (34.23)     3:55.57 (34.56)     4:29.04 (33.47)
102 Lincoln, Cassandra        16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:56.09Y   4:29.07        
                  31.14     1:03.87 (32.73)     1:37.25 (33.38)     2:11.09 (33.84)
        2:45.83 (34.74)     3:20.01 (34.18)     3:54.99 (34.98)     4:29.07 (34.08)
103 Skelley, Emma             15 Qdd Swim Team-VA     4:24.34    4:29.09        
                  30.61     1:03.96 (33.35)     1:38.29 (34.33)     2:12.49 (34.20)
        2:46.91 (34.42)     3:21.48 (34.57)     3:55.57 (34.09)     4:29.09 (33.52)
104 Huang, Salena             18 Mission San Jose-PC  4:51.92Y   4:29.19        
                  29.94     1:03.21 (33.27)     1:36.41 (33.20)     2:10.97 (34.56)
        2:44.84 (33.87)     3:19.56 (34.72)     3:54.57 (35.01)     4:29.19 (34.62)
105 Ala-Seppala, Anniina      17 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  4:23.00    4:29.38        
                  30.83     1:03.73 (32.90)     1:37.31 (33.58)     2:10.87 (33.56)
        2:45.26 (34.39)     3:19.90 (34.64)     3:55.13 (35.23)     4:29.38 (34.25)
106 Hammond, Brittany         16 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  4:24.52    4:29.46        
                  30.77     1:03.89 (33.12)     1:37.82 (33.93)     2:12.28 (34.46)
        2:46.87 (34.59)     3:21.63 (34.76)     3:56.03 (34.40)     4:29.46 (33.43)
107 Kent, Courtney            16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:53.50Y   4:29.52        
                  30.51     1:03.64 (33.13)     1:37.40 (33.76)     2:11.74 (34.34)
        2:46.21 (34.47)     3:20.78 (34.57)     3:55.51 (34.73)     4:29.52 (34.01)
108 Yeager, Erin              17 First Colony Swi-GU  4:24.59    4:29.54        
                  30.08     1:02.96 (32.88)     1:36.68 (33.72)     2:10.94 (34.26)
        2:45.02 (34.08)     3:19.77 (34.75)     3:55.02 (35.25)     4:29.54 (34.52)
109 Gibson, Lyndsie           17 North Texas Nada-NT  4:55.71Y   4:30.02        
                  30.32     1:02.66 (32.34)     1:36.41 (33.75)     2:10.69 (34.28)
        2:45.87 (35.18)     3:20.70 (34.83)     3:55.86 (35.16)     4:30.02 (34.16)
110 Molloy, Kiera             17 YMCA of the Tria-NC  4:52.33Y   4:30.04        
                  30.68     1:03.79 (33.11)     1:37.43 (33.64)     2:11.86 (34.43)
        2:46.29 (34.43)     3:21.01 (34.72)     3:55.72 (34.71)     4:30.04 (34.32)
111 Zapinski, Emily           16 North Texas Nada-NT  4:52.89Y   4:30.83        
                  30.32     1:03.65 (33.33)     1:37.48 (33.83)     2:11.51 (34.03)
        2:46.05 (34.54)     3:20.95 (34.90)     3:56.21 (35.26)     4:30.83 (34.62)
112 Hazelbaker, Molly         17 Northern KY Clip-OH  4:52.08Y   4:31.27        
                  30.53     1:03.55 (33.02)     1:37.59 (34.04)     2:11.89 (34.30)
        2:46.97 (35.08)     3:21.77 (34.80)     3:57.26 (35.49)     4:31.27 (34.01)
113 Rowley, Haley             14 Boulder Swimming-CO  4:24.81    4:31.39        
                  30.72     1:04.12 (33.40)     1:37.87 (33.75)     2:12.11 (34.24)
        2:47.00 (34.89)     3:21.92 (34.92)     3:57.35 (35.43)     4:31.39 (34.04)
114 Clarke, Christie          17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   4:24.37    4:31.50        
                  30.94     1:03.99 (33.05)     1:38.01 (34.02)     2:12.66 (34.65)
        2:47.47 (34.81)     3:22.36 (34.89)     3:57.30 (34.94)     4:31.50 (34.20)
115 Manning, Lindsay          16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:22.27    4:31.56        
                  31.18     1:04.15 (32.97)     1:37.97 (33.82)     2:12.35 (34.38)
        2:47.28 (34.93)     3:22.69 (35.41)     3:57.36 (34.67)     4:31.56 (34.20)
116 DeLoof, Gabrielle         15 Pointe Aquatics-MI   4:26.36    4:31.62        
                  31.61     1:05.57 (33.96)     1:39.61 (34.04)     2:13.51 (33.90)
        2:47.84 (34.33)     3:22.63 (34.79)     3:57.39 (34.76)     4:31.62 (34.23)
117 Fournier, Haley           17 T2 Aquatics-FL       4:26.32    4:31.73        
                  31.84     1:05.56 (33.72)     1:39.78 (34.22)     2:14.13 (34.35)
        2:48.42 (34.29)     3:22.87 (34.45)     3:57.64 (34.77)     4:31.73 (34.09)
118 Meyer, Theresa            17 YMCA of the Tria-NC  4:23.97    4:32.07        
                  31.07     1:04.14 (33.07)     1:38.97 (34.83)     2:14.14 (35.17)
        2:49.65 (35.51)     3:25.05 (35.40)     3:59.06 (34.01)     4:32.07 (33.01)
119 Milligan, Kacey           18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:56.90Y   4:32.08        
                  31.96     1:05.16 (33.20)     1:39.29 (34.13)     2:13.74 (34.45)
        2:48.33 (34.59)     3:23.12 (34.79)     3:57.57 (34.45)     4:32.08 (34.51)
120 Loper, Ally               18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:23.85    4:32.39        
                  30.46     1:03.38 (32.92)     1:37.31 (33.93)     2:11.73 (34.42)
        2:46.73 (35.00)     3:22.42 (35.69)     3:58.07 (35.65)     4:32.39 (34.32)
121 Zubar, Kira               15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  4:23.95    4:32.50        
                  30.28     1:03.53 (33.25)     1:38.08 (34.55)     2:12.87 (34.79)
        2:48.22 (35.35)     3:23.50 (35.28)     3:58.81 (35.31)     4:32.50 (33.69)
122 Samson, Olivia            17 Albany Starfish-AD   4:55.41Y   4:33.12        
                  31.10     1:04.70 (33.60)     1:39.13 (34.43)     2:13.77 (34.64)
        2:48.49 (34.72)     3:23.64 (35.15)     3:59.04 (35.40)     4:33.12 (34.08)
123 Fleming, Rebecca          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:25.26    4:33.75        
                  30.81     1:04.31 (33.50)     1:38.97 (34.66)     2:14.03 (35.06)
        2:49.40 (35.37)     3:24.51 (35.11)     3:59.80 (35.29)     4:33.75 (33.95)
124 McAfee, Kristalyn         17 Fort Worth Area-NT   4:26.47    4:35.30        
                  31.34     1:04.49 (33.15)     1:38.31 (33.82)     2:12.67 (34.36)
        2:47.82 (35.15)     3:23.59 (35.77)     3:59.80 (36.21)     4:35.30 (35.50)
125 Shimomura, Sarah          13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:56.70Y   4:36.49        
                  30.19     1:03.39 (33.20)     1:37.79 (34.40)     2:12.66 (34.87)
        2:48.16 (35.50)     3:24.45 (36.29)     4:00.48 (36.03)     4:36.49 (36.01)
126 Emery, Erin               14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:26.32    4:36.61        
                  30.80     1:04.42 (33.62)     1:39.21 (34.79)     2:14.39 (35.18)
        2:50.11 (35.72)     3:26.08 (35.97)     4:01.46 (35.38)     4:36.61 (35.15)
127 Stefandl, Michelle        18 Eastern Express-NJ   4:56.26Y   4:37.88        
                  31.08     1:04.92 (33.84)     1:39.36 (34.44)     2:14.77 (35.41)
        2:50.06 (35.29)     3:25.90 (35.84)     4:02.02 (36.12)     4:37.88 (35.86)
 -- White, Madison            16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:17.07        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Nanfria, Taylor           18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:18.05        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 8:35.43    8/9/2010 Lauren Driscoll, Team FLA                  
 Oly. Trials: T 8:50.49                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   9:03.49                                                        
                8:50.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                8:56.09  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                9:03.49  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                9:03.49  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                9:09.89  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ledecky, Kathleen   14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   8:43.50    8:36.05TOLYM    24  
                  29.07     1:00.46 (31.39)     1:32.44 (31.98)     2:04.95 (32.51)
        2:37.41 (32.46)     3:09.68 (32.27)     3:42.25 (32.57)     4:14.87 (32.62)
        4:47.78 (32.91)     5:20.83 (33.05)     5:53.80 (32.97)     6:26.91 (33.11)
        6:59.59 (32.68)     7:32.57 (32.98)     8:04.78 (32.21)     8:36.05 (31.27)
  2 Rankin, Megan       17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  8:46.66    8:39.19TOLYM    21  
                  29.79     1:02.04 (32.25)     1:34.36 (32.32)     2:06.88 (32.52)
        2:39.30 (32.42)     3:11.84 (32.54)     3:44.34 (32.50)     4:17.06 (32.72)
        4:49.80 (32.74)     5:22.79 (32.99)     5:55.83 (33.04)     6:28.95 (33.12)
        7:01.68 (32.73)     7:34.89 (33.21)     8:07.92 (33.03)     8:39.19 (31.27)
  3 Valley, Danielle    16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  8:47.26    8:44.49TOLYM    20  
                  30.14     1:02.54 (32.40)     1:35.10 (32.56)     2:07.88 (32.78)
        2:40.57 (32.69)     3:13.55 (32.98)     3:46.49 (32.94)     4:19.42 (32.93)
        4:52.58 (33.16)     5:25.97 (33.39)     5:59.55 (33.58)     6:33.02 (33.47)
        7:06.33 (33.31)     7:39.53 (33.20)     8:12.34 (32.81)     8:44.49 (32.15)
  4 Hojan Clark, Kelse  18 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  8:49.70    8:45.64TOLYM    19  
                  30.13     1:02.59 (32.46)     1:35.14 (32.55)     2:07.98 (32.84)
        2:40.98 (33.00)     3:13.94 (32.96)     3:46.85 (32.91)     4:20.06 (33.21)
        4:53.28 (33.22)     5:26.40 (33.12)     5:59.88 (33.48)     6:33.65 (33.77)
        7:06.90 (33.25)     7:40.00 (33.10)     8:13.37 (33.37)     8:45.64 (32.27)
  5 Katz, Taylor        16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  8:59.30    8:47.55TOLYM    18  
                  29.95     1:02.57 (32.62)     1:35.50 (32.93)     2:08.85 (33.35)
        2:41.97 (33.12)     3:15.27 (33.30)     3:48.55 (33.28)     4:21.71 (33.16)
        4:54.63 (32.92)     5:28.04 (33.41)     6:01.49 (33.45)     6:34.91 (33.42)
        7:08.50 (33.59)     7:42.12 (33.62)     8:15.43 (33.31)     8:47.55 (32.12)
  6 Hancock, Jordan     16 First Colony Swi-GU  8:53.45    8:47.85TOLYM    17  
                  30.15     1:03.07 (32.92)     1:36.40 (33.33)     2:09.89 (33.49)
        2:43.19 (33.30)     3:16.76 (33.57)     3:50.13 (33.37)     4:23.57 (33.44)
        4:56.66 (33.09)     5:30.04 (33.38)     6:03.52 (33.48)     6:36.96 (33.44)
        7:10.03 (33.07)     7:43.15 (33.12)     8:16.01 (32.86)     8:47.85 (31.84)
  7 Campbell, Kathryn   17 Swim Pasadena-CA     8:51.29    8:48.93TOLYM    16  
                  29.47     1:01.26 (31.79)     1:33.87 (32.61)     2:06.47 (32.60)
                                3:12.65 ( )                             4:19.28 ( )
                                5:26.19 ( )     5:59.87 (33.68)     6:33.63 (33.76)
        7:07.36 (33.73)     7:41.36 (34.00)     8:15.38 (34.02)     8:48.93 (33.55)
  8 Woolbright, Kathry  18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  8:56.62    8:49.86TOLYM    15  
                  30.40     1:03.46 (33.06)     1:36.45 (32.99)     2:09.47 (33.02)
        2:42.48 (33.01)     3:15.91 (33.43)     3:48.94 (33.03)     4:22.24 (33.30)
        4:55.41 (33.17)     5:28.81 (33.40)     6:02.16 (33.35)     6:35.88 (33.72)
        7:09.29 (33.41)     7:43.10 (33.81)     8:17.02 (33.92)     8:49.86 (32.84)
  9 Lorentzen, Brooke   15 Mission Viejo Na-CA  9:03.30    8:50.46TOLYM    14  
                  30.40     1:03.43 (33.03)     1:36.60 (33.17)     2:10.05 (33.45)
        2:43.38 (33.33)     3:17.06 (33.68)     3:50.42 (33.36)     4:24.12 (33.70)
        4:57.76 (33.64)     5:31.37 (33.61)     6:04.91 (33.54)     6:38.63 (33.72)
        7:12.01 (33.38)     7:45.28 (33.27)     8:18.29 (33.01)     8:50.46 (32.17)
 10 Neidigh, Ashley     16 Bolles School Sh-FL  8:58.53    8:50.48TOLYM    13  
                  30.25     1:03.45 (33.20)     1:36.58 (33.13)     2:10.17 (33.59)
        2:43.38 (33.21)     3:16.91 (33.53)     3:50.39 (33.48)     4:23.84 (33.45)
        4:57.53 (33.69)     5:31.09 (33.56)     6:04.87 (33.78)     6:37.92 (33.05)
        7:11.83 (33.91)     7:45.25 (33.42)     8:18.14 (32.89)     8:50.48 (32.34)
 11 Flynn, Morgan       16 Nashville Aquati-SE  8:57.68    8:51.12 W.N.    11  
                  30.52     1:03.74 (33.22)     1:31.83 (28.09)     2:10.31 (38.48)
        2:43.61 (33.30)     3:16.94 (33.33)     3:50.42 (33.48)     4:23.95 (33.53)
        4:57.16 (33.21)     5:30.77 (33.61)     6:04.40 (33.63)     6:37.94 (33.54)
        7:10.86 (32.92)     7:45.12 (34.26)     8:18.51 (33.39)     8:51.12 (32.61)
 12 McHugh, Cameron     15 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  8:51.82    8:51.47 W.N.     9  
                  29.98     1:02.29 (32.31)     1:35.43 (33.14)     2:08.75 (33.32)
        2:42.02 (33.27)     3:15.48 (33.46)     3:49.04 (33.56)     4:22.56 (33.52)
        4:56.18 (33.62)     5:29.99 (33.81)     6:03.92 (33.93)     6:38.00 (34.08)
        7:11.88 (33.88)     7:45.57 (33.69)     8:19.08 (33.51)     8:51.47 (32.39)
 13 Anderson, Ellen     17 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:53.90Y   8:51.98 W.N.     8  
                  30.60     1:03.86 (33.26)     1:37.49 (33.63)     2:11.16 (33.67)
        2:44.89 (33.73)     3:18.59 (33.70)     3:52.33 (33.74)     4:26.07 (33.74)
        4:59.82 (33.75)     5:33.16 (33.34)     6:06.58 (33.42)     6:40.15 (33.57)
        7:13.52 (33.37)     7:46.79 (33.27)     8:19.93 (33.14)     8:51.98 (32.05)
 14 Stinson, Elizabeth  14 Nashville Aquati-SE  8:58.20    8:52.83 W.N.     7  
                  31.13     1:04.47 (33.34)     1:38.34 (33.87)     2:12.17 (33.83)
        2:46.13 (33.96)     3:19.83 (33.70)     3:53.58 (33.75)     4:27.24 (33.66)
        5:00.78 (33.54)     5:34.11 (33.33)     6:07.62 (33.51)     6:40.83 (33.21)
        7:14.63 (33.80)     7:47.91 (33.28)     8:21.23 (33.32)     8:52.83 (31.60)
 15 Tegner, Madeline    15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  8:58.22    8:52.90 W.N.     6  
                  31.03     1:04.57 (33.54)     1:37.46 (32.89)     2:12.05 (34.59)
        2:38.56 (26.51)     3:19.38 (40.82)     3:52.79 (33.41)     4:26.21 (33.42)
        4:59.18 (32.97)     5:32.68 (33.50)     6:06.04 (33.36)     6:39.58 (33.54)
        7:13.30 (33.72)     7:47.00 (33.70)     8:20.34 (33.34)     8:52.90 (32.56)
 16 Zhu, Annie          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  8:56.30    8:53.51 W.N.     5  
                  30.33     1:02.99 (32.66)     1:36.08 (33.09)     2:09.47 (33.39)
        2:42.76 (33.29)     3:16.15 (33.39)     3:49.56 (33.41)     4:22.90 (33.34)
        4:56.47 (33.57)     5:30.08 (33.61)     5:56.23 (26.15)     6:38.02 (41.79)
        7:12.05 (34.03)     7:46.29 (34.24)     8:20.24 (33.95)     8:53.51 (33.27)
 17 Chang, Nicole       16 La Mirada Armada-CA  8:51.55    8:53.67 W.N.     4  
                  30.33     1:02.77 (32.44)     1:35.98 (33.21)     2:09.61 (33.63)
        2:43.21 (33.60)     3:16.96 (33.75)     3:50.79 (33.83)     4:24.81 (34.02)
        4:58.55 (33.74)     5:32.57 (34.02)     6:06.31 (33.74)     6:40.19 (33.88)
        7:13.99 (33.80)     7:47.99 (34.00)     8:21.30 (33.31)     8:53.67 (32.37)
 18 Stevens, Leah       14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  8:51.37    8:53.88 W.N.     3  
                  29.55     1:01.69 (32.14)     1:34.53 (32.84)     2:08.02 (33.49)
        2:41.25 (33.23)     3:14.78 (33.53)     3:48.23 (33.45)     4:22.05 (33.82)
        4:55.46 (33.41)     5:29.51 (34.05)     6:03.53 (34.02)     6:37.92 (34.39)
        7:12.04 (34.12)     7:46.22 (34.18)     8:20.21 (33.99)     8:53.88 (33.67)
 19 Marsh, Jessica      18 La Mirada Armada-CA  8:58.72    8:54.15 W.N.     2  
                  30.22     1:02.78 (32.56)     1:35.76 (32.98)     2:09.07 (33.31)
        2:42.43 (33.36)     3:15.87 (33.44)     3:49.31 (33.44)     4:22.87 (33.56)
        4:56.39 (33.52)     5:30.12 (33.73)     6:03.97 (33.85)     6:37.95 (33.98)
        7:12.03 (34.08)     7:46.39 (34.36)     8:20.54 (34.15)     8:54.15 (33.61)
 20 Antoniuk, Nicole    16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   8:58.18    8:54.39 W.N.     1  
                  29.96     1:02.04 (32.08)     1:34.93 (32.89)     2:08.34 (33.41)
        2:42.16 (33.82)     3:16.04 (33.88)     3:50.06 (34.02)     4:23.97 (33.91)
        4:57.93 (33.96)     5:32.16 (34.23)     6:06.20 (34.04)     6:40.45 (34.25)
        7:14.39 (33.94)     7:48.47 (34.08)     8:22.04 (33.57)     8:54.39 (32.35)
 21 White, Madison      16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  8:47.18    8:54.87 W.N.   
                  30.59     1:03.31 (32.72)     1:36.41 (33.10)     2:10.11 (33.70)
        2:43.31 (33.20)     3:16.90 (33.59)     3:50.39 (33.49)     4:24.10 (33.71)
        4:57.66 (33.56)     5:31.62 (33.96)     6:05.49 (33.87)     6:39.97 (34.48)
        7:14.09 (34.12)     7:48.26 (34.17)     8:22.08 (33.82)     8:54.87 (32.79)
 22 Richey, Amanda      15 Boulder Swimming-CO  8:49.47    8:55.32 W.N.   
                  30.26     1:03.06 (32.80)     1:36.03 (32.97)     2:09.73 (33.70)
        2:43.11 (33.38)     3:17.05 (33.94)     3:50.81 (33.76)     4:24.82 (34.01)
        4:58.77 (33.95)     5:32.68 (33.91)     6:06.48 (33.80)     6:40.87 (34.39)
        7:14.99 (34.12)     7:48.93 (33.94)     8:22.62 (33.69)     8:55.32 (32.70)
 23 Dickson, Morgan     16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   9:01.47    8:56.45 JRS    
                  30.35     1:03.37 (33.02)     1:37.55 (34.18)     2:11.47 (33.92)
        2:45.83 (34.36)     3:19.30 (33.47)     3:53.35 (34.05)     4:26.99 (33.64)
        5:01.11 (34.12)     5:34.72 (33.61)     6:08.79 (34.07)     6:42.75 (33.96)
        7:16.83 (34.08)     7:50.53 (33.70)     8:24.09 (33.56)     8:56.45 (32.36)
 23 Harding, Samantha   17 Wild West Aquati-NM  9:01.09    8:56.45 JRS    
                  30.93     1:03.88 (32.95)     1:36.88 (33.00)     2:10.61 (33.73)
        2:44.36 (33.75)     3:18.43 (34.07)     3:52.23 (33.80)     4:25.91 (33.68)
        4:59.51 (33.60)     5:33.20 (33.69)     6:07.37 (34.17)     6:41.33 (33.96)
        7:15.65 (34.32)     7:49.63 (33.98)     8:23.60 (33.97)     8:56.45 (32.85)
 25 Wood, Marisa        16 Edina Swim Club-MN   9:01.95    8:56.66 JRS    
                  30.33     1:02.79 (32.46)     1:35.72 (32.93)     2:08.84 (33.12)
        2:41.97 (33.13)     3:15.60 (33.63)     3:49.31 (33.71)     4:23.09 (33.78)
        4:57.35 (34.26)     5:31.70 (34.35)     6:06.10 (34.40)     6:40.17 (34.07)
        7:14.31 (34.14)     7:48.73 (34.42)     8:23.16 (34.43)     8:56.66 (33.50)
 26 Nasson, Stephanie   17 Little Rhody Aqu-NE  9:00.45    8:58.16 JRS    
                  30.96     1:03.69 (32.73)     1:36.89 (33.20)     2:10.48 (33.59)
        2:44.15 (33.67)     3:17.78 (33.63)     3:51.65 (33.87)     4:25.23 (33.58)
        4:58.97 (33.74)     5:32.84 (33.87)     6:06.62 (33.78)     6:41.08 (34.46)
        7:15.62 (34.54)     7:50.21 (34.59)     8:24.65 (34.44)     8:58.16 (33.51)
 26 Williams, Cecilia   15 Area Tallahassee-FL 10:02.67Y   8:58.16 JRS    
                  30.70     1:04.18 (33.48)     1:38.02 (33.84)     2:11.92 (33.90)
        2:45.43 (33.51)     3:19.42 (33.99)     3:53.50 (34.08)     4:27.59 (34.09)
        5:01.80 (34.21)     5:35.86 (34.06)     6:10.05 (34.19)     6:43.95 (33.90)
        7:17.81 (33.86)     7:51.77 (33.96)     8:25.44 (33.67)     8:58.16 (32.72)
 28 Miller, Genevieve   16 Northwest NC Ymc-NC  9:57.06Y   8:58.35 JRS    
                  30.73     1:03.86 (33.13)     1:37.98 (34.12)     2:11.98 (34.00)
        2:46.02 (34.04)     3:19.90 (33.88)     3:53.78 (33.88)     4:27.85 (34.07)
        5:01.62 (33.77)     5:35.49 (33.87)     6:09.03 (33.54)     6:42.95 (33.92)
        7:16.89 (33.94)     7:50.96 (34.07)     8:25.08 (34.12)     8:58.35 (33.27)
 29 Treble, Molly       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:59.47Y   8:58.62 JRS    
                  30.82     1:03.91 (33.09)     1:37.44 (33.53)     2:11.19 (33.75)
        2:45.33 (34.14)     3:19.11 (33.78)     3:53.02 (33.91)     4:27.06 (34.04)
        5:00.49 (33.43)     5:34.50 (34.01)     6:08.74 (34.24)     6:43.31 (34.57)
        7:17.57 (34.26)     7:52.09 (34.52)     8:26.03 (33.94)     8:58.62 (32.59)
 30 Stenkvist, Henriet  17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  9:52.16Y   8:58.82 JRS    
                  30.65     1:03.82 (33.17)     1:36.89 (33.07)     2:10.55 (33.66)
                                3:18.86 ( )     3:51.77 (32.91)     4:25.11 (33.34)
        4:59.13 (34.02)     5:32.95 (33.82)     6:06.98 (34.03)     6:41.58 (34.60)
        7:15.99 (34.41)     7:50.67 (34.68)     8:25.40 (34.73)     8:58.82 (33.42)
 31 Hooper, Aimee       17 Albany Starfish-AD   9:02.49    8:59.23 JRS    
                  31.27     1:04.70 (33.43)     1:38.02 (33.32)     2:12.02 (34.00)
        2:46.05 (34.03)     3:20.41 (34.36)     3:54.19 (33.78)     4:28.10 (33.91)
        5:01.91 (33.81)     5:35.90 (33.99)     6:09.82 (33.92)     6:44.24 (34.42)
        7:17.35 (33.11)     7:52.50 (35.15)     8:26.31 (33.81)     8:59.23 (32.92)
 32 Peters, Stephanie   15 Marietta Marlins-GA  8:57.48    8:59.34 JRS    
                  30.47     1:03.81 (33.34)     1:37.57 (33.76)     2:11.05 (33.48)
        2:44.25 (33.20)     3:18.07 (33.82)     3:51.62 (33.55)     4:25.59 (33.97)
        4:59.48 (33.89)     5:34.43 (34.95)     6:09.00 (34.57)     6:43.23 (34.23)
        7:18.01 (34.78)     7:52.19 (34.18)     8:26.87 (34.68)     8:59.34 (32.47)
 33 Boyle, Allison      18 Columbia Swim Cl-MV 10:05.09Y   8:59.35 JRS    
                  30.58     1:03.71 (33.13)     1:37.17 (33.46)     2:11.10 (33.93)
        2:45.07 (33.97)     3:19.32 (34.25)     3:53.79 (34.47)     4:27.90 (34.11)
        5:01.80 (33.90)     5:36.11 (34.31)     6:10.32 (34.21)     6:44.57 (34.25)
        7:18.56 (33.99)     7:52.75 (34.19)     8:26.54 (33.79)     8:59.35 (32.81)
 34 Schlichte, Lindsay  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:57.92    8:59.40 JRS    
                  30.77     1:04.35 (33.58)     1:38.20 (33.85)     2:12.16 (33.96)
        2:46.25 (34.09)     3:20.28 (34.03)     3:54.45 (34.17)     4:28.60 (34.15)
        5:02.90 (34.30)     5:37.19 (34.29)     6:11.62 (34.43)     6:45.62 (34.00)
        7:19.60 (33.98)     7:53.30 (33.70)     8:26.65 (33.35)     8:59.40 (32.75)
 35 Wolf, Jessica       17 Waukesha Express-WI  8:56.85    8:59.55 JRS    
                  30.07     1:04.58 (34.51)     1:38.54 (33.96)     2:12.73 (34.19)
        2:46.66 (33.93)     3:20.59 (33.93)     3:54.67 (34.08)     4:28.85 (34.18)
        5:03.15 (34.30)     5:37.36 (34.21)     6:11.31 (33.95)     6:45.24 (33.93)
        7:19.14 (33.90)     7:52.92 (33.78)     8:26.66 (33.74)     8:59.55 (32.89)
 36 Thatcher, Zoe       15 Mason Manta Rays-OH  9:04.51    9:00.18 JRS    
                  28.10     1:02.44 (34.34)     1:36.20 (33.76)     2:10.12 (33.92)
        2:44.44 (34.32)     3:18.62 (34.18)     3:52.92 (34.30)     4:27.11 (34.19)
        5:01.69 (34.58)     5:35.90 (34.21)     6:10.00 (34.10)     6:44.01 (34.01)
        7:18.37 (34.36)     7:52.57 (34.20)     8:26.95 (34.38)     9:00.18 (33.23)
 37 Launer, Emily       17 Kishwaukee YMCA-IL   8:59.65    9:00.27 JRS    
                  30.41     1:03.18 (32.77)     1:36.53 (33.35)     2:10.59 (34.06)
        2:44.47 (33.88)     3:18.59 (34.12)     3:52.52 (33.93)     4:26.48 (33.96)
        5:00.57 (34.09)     5:34.85 (34.28)     6:09.10 (34.25)     6:43.76 (34.66)
        7:18.12 (34.36)     7:52.64 (34.52)     8:27.02 (34.38)     9:00.27 (33.25)
 38 Rowley, Haley       14 Boulder Swimming-CO 17:02.29    9:00.57 JRS    
                  30.82     1:03.81 (32.99)     1:37.56 (33.75)     2:11.40 (33.84)
        2:45.23 (33.83)     3:19.47 (34.24)     3:53.48 (34.01)     4:28.10 (34.62)
        5:02.43 (34.33)     5:37.21 (34.78)     6:11.44 (34.23)     6:45.98 (34.54)
        7:20.52 (34.54)     7:54.75 (34.23)     8:28.29 (33.54)     9:00.57 (32.28)
 39 Francis, Casey      16 Long Island Expr-MR  9:58.95Y   9:00.90 JRS    
                  30.84     1:04.70 (33.86)     1:38.90 (34.20)     2:13.07 (34.17)
        2:47.11 (34.04)     3:21.30 (34.19)     3:55.55 (34.25)     4:29.71 (34.16)
        5:03.71 (34.00)     5:37.87 (34.16)     6:12.11 (34.24)     6:46.26 (34.15)
        7:20.70 (34.44)     7:54.77 (34.07)     8:28.69 (33.92)     9:00.90 (32.21)
 40 Konetzke, Colleen   17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST 10:00.39Y   9:01.13 JRS    
                  30.75     1:04.34 (33.59)     1:38.50 (34.16)     2:12.48 (33.98)
        2:46.44 (33.96)     3:20.46 (34.02)     3:54.38 (33.92)     4:28.56 (34.18)
        5:02.91 (34.35)     5:37.42 (34.51)     6:11.52 (34.10)     6:45.95 (34.43)
        7:20.28 (34.33)     7:54.73 (34.45)     8:28.67 (33.94)     9:01.13 (32.46)
 41 Menke, Sara         17 Excel Aquatics-SE   10:01.74Y   9:01.14 JRS    
                  30.42     1:03.41 (32.99)     1:37.23 (33.82)     2:10.73 (33.50)
        2:45.11 (34.38)     3:19.29 (34.18)     3:53.72 (34.43)     4:28.17 (34.45)
        5:02.27 (34.10)     5:36.55 (34.28)     6:10.92 (34.37)     6:45.04 (34.12)
        7:19.69 (34.65)     7:53.72 (34.03)     8:28.19 (34.47)     9:01.14 (32.95)
 42 Rueda, Daniela      17 Hydroquatics-MR      8:58.85    9:01.16 JRS    
                  30.77     1:04.22 (33.45)     1:29.61 (25.39)     2:12.02 (42.41)
        2:45.84 (33.82)     3:19.92 (34.08)     3:53.52 (33.60)     4:27.54 (34.02)
        5:01.31 (33.77)     5:35.44 (34.13)     6:02.25 (26.81)     6:43.70 (41.45)
        7:18.15 (34.45)     7:52.56 (34.41)     8:27.17 (34.61)     9:01.16 (33.99)
 43 Herich, Lauren      16 Northern KY Clip-OH 10:05.99Y   9:01.48 JRS    
                  29.38     1:01.77 (32.39)     1:35.50 (33.73)     2:09.97 (34.47)
        2:44.37 (34.40)     3:18.66 (34.29)     3:53.53 (34.87)     4:27.94 (34.41)
        5:02.63 (34.69)     5:37.05 (34.42)     6:11.74 (34.69)     6:46.78 (35.04)
        7:20.81 (34.03)     7:55.20 (34.39)     8:28.66 (33.46)     9:01.48 (32.82)
 44 Borgersen, Hanne    17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  9:44.13Y   9:02.09 JRS    
                  31.07     1:05.02 (33.95)     1:38.97 (33.95)     2:13.20 (34.23)
        2:47.29 (34.09)     3:21.39 (34.10)     3:55.64 (34.25)     4:29.60 (33.96)
        5:03.63 (34.03)     5:37.66 (34.03)     6:11.93 (34.27)     6:46.60 (34.67)
        7:20.93 (34.33)     7:55.67 (34.74)     8:29.15 (33.48)     9:02.09 (32.94)
 45 Dombkowski, Mary    17 Novi Sturgeons-MI    9:05.24    9:02.21 JRS    
                  31.03     1:03.81 (32.78)     1:37.97 (34.16)     2:11.78 (33.81)
        2:46.34 (34.56)     3:20.21 (33.87)     3:54.70 (34.49)     4:28.66 (33.96)
        5:03.08 (34.42)     5:37.17 (34.09)     6:11.58 (34.41)     6:45.87 (34.29)
        7:20.53 (34.66)     7:54.88 (34.35)     8:29.30 (34.42)     9:02.21 (32.91)
 46 James, Jessica      17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  8:59.23    9:02.50 JRS    
                  30.96     1:03.88 (32.92)     1:37.77 (33.89)     2:11.86 (34.09)
        2:45.76 (33.90)     3:19.95 (34.19)     3:54.19 (34.24)     4:28.80 (34.61)
        5:03.27 (34.47)     5:37.68 (34.41)     6:12.25 (34.57)     6:45.97 (33.72)
        7:20.20 (34.23)     7:54.95 (34.75)     8:29.19 (34.24)     9:02.50 (33.31)
 47 Fournier, Haley     17 T2 Aquatics-FL       9:06.58    9:02.85 JRS    
                  31.86     1:05.34 (33.48)     1:39.81 (34.47)     2:13.96 (34.15)
        2:48.62 (34.66)     3:22.71 (34.09)     3:57.41 (34.70)     4:31.46 (34.05)
        5:05.80 (34.34)     5:39.58 (33.78)     6:14.29 (34.71)     6:48.12 (33.83)
        7:22.72 (34.60)     7:56.32 (33.60)     8:30.35 (34.03)     9:02.85 (32.50)
 48 Molloy, Kiera       17 YMCA of the Tria-NC  9:55.58Y   9:02.87 JRS    
                  30.83     1:04.20 (33.37)     1:37.87 (33.67)     2:11.82 (33.95)
        2:45.90 (34.08)     3:20.21 (34.31)     3:54.52 (34.31)     4:28.71 (34.19)
        5:03.06 (34.35)     5:37.30 (34.24)     6:11.95 (34.65)     6:46.23 (34.28)
        7:20.84 (34.61)     7:55.22 (34.38)     8:29.75 (34.53)     9:02.87 (33.12)
 49 Harrison, Samantha  17 Boulder City Hen-CA  8:55.38    9:03.41 JRS    
                  30.13     1:02.79 (32.66)     1:36.31 (33.52)     2:09.84 (33.53)
        2:43.60 (33.76)     3:17.59 (33.99)     3:52.06 (34.47)     4:26.53 (34.47)
        5:01.05 (34.52)     5:36.09 (35.04)     6:10.94 (34.85)     6:45.84 (34.90)
        7:21.12 (35.28)     7:55.69 (34.57)     8:30.05 (34.36)     9:03.41 (33.36)
 50 Zarriello, Megan    18 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:04.16Y   9:03.55 JR-B   
                  31.19     1:04.74 (33.55)     1:38.34 (33.60)     2:12.39 (34.05)
        2:46.28 (33.89)     3:20.45 (34.17)     3:54.52 (34.07)     4:28.77 (34.25)
        5:03.22 (34.45)     5:37.68 (34.46)     6:12.28 (34.60)     6:46.74 (34.46)
        7:21.19 (34.45)     7:55.82 (34.63)     8:30.12 (34.30)     9:03.55 (33.43)
 51 Skelley, Emma       15 Qdd Swim Team-VA     9:01.25    9:03.61 JR-B   
                  30.81     1:04.17 (33.36)     1:37.82 (33.65)     2:11.99 (34.17)
        2:46.09 (34.10)     3:20.29 (34.20)     3:54.58 (34.29)     4:28.91 (34.33)
        5:03.19 (34.28)     5:37.85 (34.66)     6:12.69 (34.84)     6:47.06 (34.37)
        7:21.83 (34.77)     7:56.37 (34.54)     8:30.71 (34.34)     9:03.61 (32.90)
 52 Lincoln, Cassandra  16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC 10:02.93Y   9:03.75 JR-B   
                  30.72     1:03.60 (32.88)     1:36.88 (33.28)     2:10.39 (33.51)
        2:44.15 (33.76)     3:18.18 (34.03)     3:52.47 (34.29)     4:26.89 (34.42)
        5:01.53 (34.64)     5:36.29 (34.76)     6:10.98 (34.69)     6:45.72 (34.74)
        7:20.36 (34.64)     7:55.17 (34.81)     8:29.89 (34.72)     9:03.75 (33.86)
 53 Stinner, Sydney     17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  9:58.03Y   9:03.87 JR-B   
                  30.75     1:03.93 (33.18)     1:37.88 (33.95)     2:11.89 (34.01)
        2:46.04 (34.15)     3:20.17 (34.13)     3:54.14 (33.97)     4:28.25 (34.11)
        5:02.53 (34.28)     5:37.19 (34.66)     6:11.78 (34.59)     6:46.64 (34.86)
        7:21.24 (34.60)     7:56.00 (34.76)     8:30.36 (34.36)     9:03.87 (33.51)
 54 Brown, Kendall      17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  9:03.86    9:04.08 JR-B   
                  31.13     1:04.57 (33.44)     1:38.52 (33.95)     2:12.86 (34.34)
        2:47.18 (34.32)     3:21.38 (34.20)     3:55.79 (34.41)     4:29.89 (34.10)
        5:04.42 (34.53)     5:38.86 (34.44)     6:13.48 (34.62)     6:47.93 (34.45)
        7:22.27 (34.34)     7:56.62 (34.35)     8:30.90 (34.28)     9:04.08 (33.18)
 55 Davis, Cameron      15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL 10:01.46Y   9:04.14 JR-B   
                  31.61     1:04.55 (32.94)     1:38.17 (33.62)     2:11.62 (33.45)
        2:44.95 (33.33)     3:18.38 (33.43)     3:51.87 (33.49)     4:25.59 (33.72)
        4:59.52 (33.93)     5:33.93 (34.41)     6:09.19 (35.26)     6:44.34 (35.15)
        7:19.42 (35.08)     7:54.80 (35.38)     8:29.64 (34.84)     9:04.14 (34.50)
 56 Moore, Hannah       14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  9:04.53    9:04.20 JR-B   
                  30.88     1:04.37 (33.49)     1:38.41 (34.04)     2:12.50 (34.09)
        2:46.87 (34.37)     3:21.32 (34.45)     3:55.59 (34.27)     4:30.14 (34.55)
        4:56.20 (26.06)     5:38.64 (42.44)     6:13.08 (34.44)     6:47.54 (34.46)
        7:22.10 (34.56)     7:56.59 (34.49)     8:30.77 (34.18)     9:04.20 (33.43)
 57 Malazdrewicz, Alex  16 Evergreen Swim T-CO  9:00.70    9:04.44 JR-B   
                  31.15     1:04.91 (33.76)     1:38.04 (33.13)     2:11.56 (33.52)
        2:45.53 (33.97)     3:19.64 (34.11)     3:53.95 (34.31)     4:28.35 (34.40)
        5:02.68 (34.33)     5:37.32 (34.64)     6:12.14 (34.82)     6:47.12 (34.98)
        7:21.87 (34.75)     7:56.68 (34.81)     8:31.18 (34.50)     9:04.44 (33.26)
 58 Silbert, Cailley    15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:03.37    9:04.48 JR-B   
                  31.03     1:04.22 (33.19)     1:37.90 (33.68)     2:11.59 (33.69)
        2:45.49 (33.90)     3:19.21 (33.72)     3:53.34 (34.13)     4:27.56 (34.22)
        5:01.84 (34.28)     5:37.19 (35.35)     6:11.89 (34.70)     6:46.53 (34.64)
        7:21.50 (34.97)     7:55.99 (34.49)     8:30.90 (34.91)     9:04.48 (33.58)
 59 Rule, Remedy        14 SMAC-VA              9:09.56    9:05.01 JR-B   
                  30.83     1:04.08 (33.25)     1:38.32 (34.24)     2:12.31 (33.99)
        2:46.91 (34.60)     3:20.65 (33.74)     3:55.14 (34.49)     4:29.10 (33.96)
        5:03.88 (34.78)     5:39.14 (35.26)     6:13.99 (34.85)     6:48.78 (34.79)
        7:22.56 (33.78)     7:58.14 (35.58)     8:32.48 (34.34)     9:05.01 (32.53)
 60 Jacobi, Madison     17 Marietta Marlins-GA  8:58.56    9:05.60 JR-B   
                  30.69     1:04.21 (33.52)     1:37.81 (33.60)     2:11.68 (33.87)
        2:45.63 (33.95)     3:20.07 (34.44)     3:54.35 (34.28)     4:28.80 (34.45)
        5:03.21 (34.41)     5:37.53 (34.32)     6:11.98 (34.45)     6:47.10 (35.12)
        7:22.07 (34.97)     7:57.09 (35.02)     8:31.56 (34.47)     9:05.60 (34.04)
 61 Berger, Kelly       16 Crimson Tide Aqu-SE 17:07.56    9:05.74 JR-B   
                  31.49     1:05.05 (33.56)     1:39.19 (34.14)     2:13.55 (34.36)
        2:48.17 (34.62)     3:22.34 (34.17)     3:56.87 (34.53)     4:30.94 (34.07)
        5:05.34 (34.40)     5:39.82 (34.48)     6:14.56 (34.74)     6:48.86 (34.30)
        7:23.31 (34.45)     7:57.57 (34.26)     8:32.05 (34.48)     9:05.74 (33.69)
 62 Matherson, Paige    15 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC 10:13.54Y   9:06.00 JR-B   
                  30.92     1:04.07 (33.15)     1:38.36 (34.29)     2:12.69 (34.33)
        2:47.11 (34.42)     3:21.34 (34.23)     3:55.98 (34.64)     4:30.38 (34.40)
        5:05.11 (34.73)     5:39.94 (34.83)     6:14.73 (34.79)     6:49.55 (34.82)
        7:24.16 (34.61)     7:58.91 (34.75)     8:33.24 (34.33)     9:06.00 (32.76)
 63 Holtzen, Jennifer   17 Razorback Aquati-AR  9:47.89Y   9:06.08 JR-B   
                  31.80     1:06.08 (34.28)     1:40.57 (34.49)     2:15.07 (34.50)
        2:49.48 (34.41)     3:23.75 (34.27)     3:58.06 (34.31)     4:32.37 (34.31)
        5:06.80 (34.43)     5:41.07 (34.27)     6:15.37 (34.30)     6:49.45 (34.08)
        7:23.76 (34.31)     7:58.29 (34.53)     8:32.40 (34.11)     9:06.08 (33.68)
 64 Maltby, Elizabeth   16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA 10:02.86Y   9:06.17 JR-B   
                  31.27     1:04.87 (33.60)     1:38.78 (33.91)     2:12.59 (33.81)
        2:46.89 (34.30)     3:21.09 (34.20)     3:55.37 (34.28)     4:29.64 (34.27)
        5:04.10 (34.46)     5:38.85 (34.75)     6:13.53 (34.68)     6:48.30 (34.77)
        7:23.19 (34.89)     7:58.27 (35.08)     8:32.80 (34.53)     9:06.17 (33.37)
 65 Boland, India       17 YMCA of the Nort-NE 10:05.66Y   9:07.05 JR-B   
                  31.64     1:05.52 (33.88)     1:40.18 (34.66)     2:14.71 (34.53)
        2:49.31 (34.60)     3:23.71 (34.40)     3:58.35 (34.64)     4:33.02 (34.67)
        5:07.48 (34.46)     5:42.18 (34.70)     6:16.65 (34.47)     6:51.37 (34.72)
        7:25.63 (34.26)     7:59.96 (34.33)     8:34.04 (34.08)     9:07.05 (33.01)
 66 Postoll, Rebecca    14 Stingrays-GA        10:11.02Y   9:07.79 JR-B   
                  31.23     1:04.63 (33.40)     1:39.14 (34.51)     2:13.51 (34.37)
        2:48.20 (34.69)     3:22.79 (34.59)     3:57.60 (34.81)     4:32.24 (34.64)
        5:07.24 (35.00)     5:41.82 (34.58)     6:15.90 (34.08)     6:50.20 (34.30)
        7:25.32 (35.12)     8:00.49 (35.17)     8:34.25 (33.76)     9:07.79 (33.54)
 67 Gibson, Lyndsie     17 North Texas Nada-NT 10:03.62Y   9:08.07 JR-B   
                  30.92     1:04.11 (33.19)     1:37.66 (33.55)     2:11.69 (34.03)
        2:45.48 (33.79)     3:19.79 (34.31)     3:54.21 (34.42)     4:28.87 (34.66)
        5:03.82 (34.95)     5:38.75 (34.93)     6:13.83 (35.08)     6:48.92 (35.09)
        7:23.88 (34.96)     7:58.93 (35.05)     8:34.02 (35.09)     9:08.07 (34.05)
 68 Rogers, Katie       18 Rockville Montgo-PV 10:02.87Y   9:08.31 JR-B   
                  31.37     1:04.83 (33.46)     1:28.45 (23.62)     2:13.05 (44.60)
        2:47.22 (34.17)     3:21.82 (34.60)     3:43.88 (22.06)     4:31.29 (47.41)
        5:05.76 (34.47)     5:40.55 (34.79)     6:15.42 (34.87)     6:50.58 (35.16)
        7:25.67 (35.09)     8:00.26 (34.59)     8:34.78 (34.52)     9:08.31 (33.53)
 69 Meyer, Theresa      17 YMCA of the Tria-NC  9:06.97    9:08.38 JR-B   
                  31.15     1:04.11 (32.96)     1:37.90 (33.79)     2:11.67 (33.77)
        2:45.73 (34.06)     3:19.73 (34.00)     3:53.95 (34.22)     4:28.61 (34.66)
        5:03.26 (34.65)     5:38.16 (34.90)     6:13.39 (35.23)     6:48.65 (35.26)
        7:23.71 (35.06)     7:59.29 (35.58)     8:34.31 (35.02)     9:08.38 (34.07)
 70 Houck, Abigail      16 North Jeffco Swi-CO  8:58.28    9:10.13        
                  30.60     1:03.19 (32.59)     1:36.55 (33.36)     2:09.62 (33.07)
        2:43.52 (33.90)     3:17.68 (34.16)     3:51.76 (34.08)     4:26.47 (34.71)
        5:01.28 (34.81)     5:36.14 (34.86)     6:11.70 (35.56)     6:47.55 (35.85)
        7:23.64 (36.09)     7:59.61 (35.97)     8:35.37 (35.76)     9:10.13 (34.76)
 71 Manning, Lindsay    16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  8:58.61    9:10.20        
                  31.07     1:04.50 (33.43)     1:38.23 (33.73)     2:12.05 (33.82)
        2:46.26 (34.21)     3:20.63 (34.37)     3:55.10 (34.47)     4:29.88 (34.78)
        5:04.63 (34.75)     5:39.91 (35.28)     6:15.25 (35.34)     6:50.53 (35.28)
        7:25.77 (35.24)     8:01.35 (35.58)     8:36.48 (35.13)     9:10.20 (33.72)
 72 Boswell, Madison    15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA 10:03.06Y   9:10.24        
                  31.00     1:04.44 (33.44)     1:37.63 (33.19)     2:12.94 (35.31)
        2:47.18 (34.24)     3:21.57 (34.39)     3:56.43 (34.86)     4:31.18 (34.75)
        5:05.83 (34.65)     5:41.15 (35.32)     6:16.49 (35.34)     6:51.80 (35.31)
        7:26.80 (35.00)     8:02.08 (35.28)     8:36.48 (34.40)     9:10.24 (33.76)
 73 Troup, Alexa        17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  9:04.27    9:10.62        
                  31.22     1:04.60 (33.38)     1:38.42 (33.82)     2:12.49 (34.07)
        2:46.46 (33.97)     3:20.95 (34.49)     3:55.60 (34.65)     4:30.53 (34.93)
        5:05.49 (34.96)     5:40.40 (34.91)     6:15.35 (34.95)     6:50.74 (35.39)
        7:25.92 (35.18)     8:01.49 (35.57)     8:36.33 (34.84)     9:10.62 (34.29)
 74 Zubar, Kira         15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN 10:05.13Y   9:10.79        
                  26.35     1:05.45 (39.10)     1:39.32 (33.87)     2:15.05 (35.73)
        2:41.33 (26.28)     3:24.64 (43.31)     3:58.32 (33.68)     4:33.80 (35.48)
        4:59.72 (25.92)     5:43.44 (43.72)     6:11.75 (28.31)     6:53.08 (41.33)
        7:17.58 (24.50)     8:02.40 (44.82)     8:37.25 (34.85)     9:10.79 (33.54)
 75 Samson, Olivia      17 Albany Starfish-AD  10:05.62Y   9:10.82        
                  31.12     1:04.98 (33.86)     1:39.62 (34.64)     2:14.18 (34.56)
        2:48.95 (34.77)     3:23.68 (34.73)     3:58.73 (35.05)     4:33.33 (34.60)
        5:08.26 (34.93)     5:42.88 (34.62)     6:17.90 (35.02)     6:52.72 (34.82)
        7:27.66 (34.94)     8:02.42 (34.76)     8:37.59 (35.17)     9:10.82 (33.23)
 76 D'Innocenzo, Marga  16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  8:59.22    9:10.89        
                  31.23     1:05.18 (33.95)     1:38.86 (33.68)     2:12.94 (34.08)
        2:46.86 (33.92)     3:21.10 (34.24)     3:55.75 (34.65)     4:30.07 (34.32)
        5:04.81 (34.74)     5:39.94 (35.13)     6:14.92 (34.98)     6:50.16 (35.24)
        7:25.39 (35.23)     8:00.80 (35.41)     8:36.35 (35.55)     9:10.89 (34.54)
 77 Hazelbaker, Molly   17 Northern KY Clip-OH 10:01.07Y   9:10.92        
                  30.14     1:04.47 (34.33)     1:38.46 (33.99)     2:12.56 (34.10)
        2:46.48 (33.92)     3:21.61 (35.13)     3:55.71 (34.10)     4:31.50 (35.79)
        5:05.75 (34.25)     5:41.22 (35.47)     6:16.22 (35.00)     6:51.39 (35.17)
        7:26.45 (35.06)     8:01.60 (35.15)     8:36.69 (35.09)     9:10.92 (34.23)
 78 Casso, Liliana      16 Team Santa Monic-CA  9:03.32    9:10.98        
                  32.06     1:05.87 (33.81)     1:39.53 (33.66)     2:13.17 (33.64)
        2:47.13 (33.96)     3:21.38 (34.25)     3:55.75 (34.37)     4:30.15 (34.40)
        5:04.78 (34.63)     5:39.62 (34.84)     6:14.61 (34.99)     6:49.83 (35.22)
        7:24.95 (35.12)     8:00.54 (35.59)     8:35.98 (35.44)     9:10.98 (35.00)
 79 Boyles, Ashley      16 The Woodlands Sw-GU 10:03.47Y   9:11.15        
                  31.41     1:05.58 (34.17)     1:40.17 (34.59)     2:14.56 (34.39)
        2:49.48 (34.92)     3:23.62 (34.14)     3:57.97 (34.35)     4:32.47 (34.50)
        5:07.14 (34.67)     5:41.85 (34.71)     6:16.61 (34.76)     6:51.89 (35.28)
        7:26.62 (34.73)     8:01.86 (35.24)     8:36.70 (34.84)     9:11.15 (34.45)
 80 Emery, Erin         14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA 17:14.72    9:11.50        
                  30.14     1:03.33 (33.19)     1:37.50 (34.17)     2:12.11 (34.61)
        2:47.03 (34.92)     3:22.00 (34.97)     3:57.19 (35.19)     4:32.16 (34.97)
        5:07.17 (35.01)     5:42.11 (34.94)     6:17.40 (35.29)     6:52.64 (35.24)
        7:27.88 (35.24)     8:02.98 (35.10)     8:37.84 (34.86)     9:11.50 (33.66)
 81 Kent, Courtney      16 Crimson Aquatics-NE 10:03.02Y   9:11.75        
                  31.41     1:04.83 (33.42)     1:38.81 (33.98)     2:13.31 (34.50)
        2:47.81 (34.50)     3:22.70 (34.89)     3:57.50 (34.80)     4:32.48 (34.98)
        5:07.34 (34.86)     5:42.40 (35.06)     6:17.50 (35.10)     6:52.83 (35.33)
        7:27.86 (35.03)     8:03.04 (35.18)     8:27.63 (24.59)     9:11.75 (44.12)
 82 Brown, Allison      17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  8:56.51    9:11.80        
                  32.02     1:04.65 (32.63)     1:38.40 (33.75)     2:12.58 (34.18)
        2:46.86 (34.28)     3:21.80 (34.94)     3:56.50 (34.70)     4:31.48 (34.98)
        5:08.31 (36.83)     5:43.32 (35.01)     6:18.28 (34.96)     6:53.03 (34.75)
        7:28.53 (35.50)     8:03.92 (35.39)     8:38.48 (34.56)     9:11.80 (33.32)
 83 Barry, Molly        16 North Coast Aqua-SI  9:08.53    9:12.31        
                  31.42     1:05.18 (33.76)     1:39.64 (34.46)     2:14.40 (34.76)
        2:49.44 (35.04)     3:24.78 (35.34)     3:59.63 (34.85)     4:34.44 (34.81)
        5:09.29 (34.85)     5:44.22 (34.93)     6:19.08 (34.86)     6:53.66 (34.58)
        7:28.54 (34.88)     8:03.19 (34.65)     8:37.86 (34.67)     9:12.31 (34.45)
 84 Mathias, Mallory    16 Birmingham Swim-SE   9:05.62    9:13.04        
                  30.76     1:03.73 (32.97)     1:37.63 (33.90)     2:11.85 (34.22)
        2:46.73 (34.88)     3:21.55 (34.82)     3:56.61 (35.06)     4:31.62 (35.01)
        5:06.64 (35.02)     5:41.98 (35.34)     6:17.17 (35.19)     6:52.62 (35.45)
        7:27.91 (35.29)     8:03.34 (35.43)     8:38.62 (35.28)     9:13.04 (34.42)
 85 Fleming, Rebecca    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  8:58.14    9:13.44        
                  31.47     1:05.56 (34.09)     1:40.19 (34.63)     2:14.86 (34.67)
        2:49.64 (34.78)     3:24.56 (34.92)     3:59.84 (35.28)     4:34.84 (35.00)
        5:09.53 (34.69)     5:44.49 (34.96)     6:19.52 (35.03)     6:54.90 (35.38)
        7:29.83 (34.93)     8:04.92 (35.09)     8:39.90 (34.98)     9:13.44 (33.54)
 86 Loht, Claire        18 Wsy Swimming-MA      9:56.71Y   9:14.68        
                  31.85     1:05.53 (33.68)     1:40.21 (34.68)     2:14.42 (34.21)
        2:49.20 (34.78)     3:23.63 (34.43)     3:58.30 (34.67)     4:33.16 (34.86)
        5:08.11 (34.95)     5:42.90 (34.79)     6:17.56 (34.66)     6:53.09 (35.53)
        7:28.04 (34.95)     8:03.99 (35.95)     8:39.53 (35.54)     9:14.68 (35.15)
 87 Clarke, Christie    17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ  17:19.15    9:15.01        
                  31.46     1:05.04 (33.58)     1:39.27 (34.23)     2:13.40 (34.13)
        2:47.88 (34.48)     3:22.60 (34.72)     3:57.40 (34.80)     4:32.25 (34.85)
        5:07.68 (35.43)     5:42.84 (35.16)     6:18.35 (35.51)     6:53.76 (35.41)
        7:29.21 (35.45)     8:04.79 (35.58)     8:40.13 (35.34)     9:15.01 (34.88)
 88 Gray, Lauren        18 Carter Center Aq-VA  9:02.27    9:15.24        
                  31.65     1:05.45 (33.80)     1:39.51 (34.06)     2:14.02 (34.51)
        2:48.56 (34.54)     3:23.44 (34.88)     3:58.47 (35.03)     4:33.57 (35.10)
        5:08.42 (34.85)     5:43.60 (35.18)     6:18.91 (35.31)     6:54.29 (35.38)
        7:30.04 (35.75)     8:05.55 (35.51)     8:40.97 (35.42)     9:15.24 (34.27)
 89 Oliver, LeighAnne   18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ 10:09.62Y   9:16.77        
                  31.22     1:04.82 (33.60)     1:39.44 (34.62)     2:13.92 (34.48)
        2:48.85 (34.93)     3:23.96 (35.11)     3:58.79 (34.83)     4:33.62 (34.83)
        5:08.86 (35.24)     5:43.83 (34.97)     6:18.97 (35.14)     6:54.37 (35.40)
        7:30.14 (35.77)     8:06.12 (35.98)     8:42.03 (35.91)     9:16.77 (34.74)
 90 Loper, Ally         18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ 10:03.69Y   9:16.81        
                  31.57     1:05.76 (34.19)     1:40.70 (34.94)     2:15.52 (34.82)
        2:50.72 (35.20)     3:25.70 (34.98)     4:01.00 (35.30)     4:35.70 (34.70)
        5:10.99 (35.29)     5:46.13 (35.14)     6:21.88 (35.75)     6:57.04 (35.16)
        7:32.36 (35.32)     8:07.96 (35.60)     8:32.55 (24.59)     9:16.81 (44.26)
 91 Brown, Marissa      17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC 17:14.88    9:18.33        
                  31.15     1:05.13 (33.98)     1:39.61 (34.48)     2:13.96 (34.35)
        2:49.08 (35.12)     3:23.96 (34.88)     3:58.95 (34.99)     4:34.18 (35.23)
        5:09.45 (35.27)     5:44.76 (35.31)     6:20.23 (35.47)     6:56.37 (36.14)
        7:32.03 (35.66)     8:07.84 (35.81)     8:43.21 (35.37)     9:18.33 (35.12)
 92 Knowles, Rachel     14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC 10:04.44Y   9:18.68        
                  31.76     1:06.45 (34.69)     1:41.43 (34.98)     2:16.51 (35.08)
        2:51.64 (35.13)     3:26.99 (35.35)     4:02.23 (35.24)     4:37.76 (35.53)
        5:13.03 (35.27)     5:48.71 (35.68)     6:24.13 (35.42)     6:59.55 (35.42)
        7:34.78 (35.23)     8:10.05 (35.27)     8:45.16 (35.11)     9:18.68 (33.52)
 93 Halsted, Tara       16 Davis Aquadarts-SN  10:02.52Y   9:20.66        
                  30.71     1:04.10 (33.39)     1:38.02 (33.92)     2:12.34 (34.32)
        2:46.86 (34.52)     3:22.33 (35.47)     3:57.88 (35.55)     4:33.51 (35.63)
        5:08.91 (35.40)     5:45.08 (36.17)     6:21.01 (35.93)     6:57.30 (36.29)
        7:33.41 (36.11)     8:09.86 (36.45)     8:45.94 (36.08)     9:20.66 (34.72)
 94 Stefandl, Michelle  18 Eastern Express-NJ  10:04.72Y   9:23.16        
                  31.64     1:05.54 (33.90)     1:40.22 (34.68)     2:15.15 (34.93)
        2:50.24 (35.09)     3:25.52 (35.28)     4:00.72 (35.20)     4:36.38 (35.66)
        5:12.06 (35.68)     5:47.88 (35.82)     6:24.19 (36.31)     7:00.12 (35.93)
        7:36.02 (35.90)     8:12.02 (36.00)     8:47.95 (35.93)     9:23.16 (35.21)
 95 Merlihan, Michaela  16 Una Nova-CA          9:08.50    9:27.11        
                  31.66     1:05.37 (33.71)     1:39.53 (34.16)     2:13.96 (34.43)
        2:48.45 (34.49)     3:22.63 (34.18)     3:57.22 (34.59)     4:32.37 (35.15)
        5:08.20 (35.83)     5:45.01 (36.81)     6:21.92 (36.91)     6:59.23 (37.31)
        7:36.41 (37.18)     8:13.70 (37.29)     8:50.84 (37.14)     9:27.11 (36.27)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 8:50.49                                                        
                8:50.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                8:56.09  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                9:03.49  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                9:03.49  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                9:09.89  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Katcher, Olivia           15 Team Fla-FG               NT    9:14.83        
                                                    1:36.31 ( )     2:10.29 (33.98)
        2:44.32 (34.03)     3:18.96 (34.64)     3:53.57 (34.61)     4:29.06 (35.49)
        5:04.54 (35.48)     5:40.31 (35.77)     6:15.99 (35.68)     6:51.89 (35.90)
        7:27.73 (35.84)     8:04.24 (36.51)     8:39.89 (35.65)     9:14.83 (34.94)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 8:50.49                                                        
                8:50.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                8:56.09  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                9:03.49  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                9:03.49  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                9:09.89  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nassif, Morgan      17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  9:04.71    9:13.45        
                  32.20     1:06.34 (34.14)     1:29.29 (22.95)     2:14.71 (45.42)
        2:48.60 (33.89)     3:23.12 (34.52)     3:57.57 (34.45)     4:32.33 (34.76)
        5:07.10 (34.77)     5:42.48 (35.38)     6:17.56 (35.08)     6:53.13 (35.57)
        7:28.33 (35.20)     8:03.77 (35.44)     8:38.92 (35.15)     9:13.45 (34.53)
            9:13.45 ( )                                                            
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 16:26.35    8/8/2008 Kirsten Groome, First Colony Swi          
 Meet Q Time:   17:20.49                                                       
                17:06.69  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                17:23.09  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                17:38.69  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ledecky, Kathleen   14 Curl Burke Swim-PV  16:42.08   16:24.46MW.N.    24  
                  29.90     1:02.08 (32.18)     1:34.96 (32.88)     2:07.41 (32.45)
        2:40.22 (32.81)     3:12.84 (32.62)     3:45.95 (33.11)     4:18.29 (32.34)
        4:51.41 (33.12)     5:24.22 (32.81)     5:57.45 (33.23)     6:30.53 (33.08)
        7:03.94 (33.41)     7:37.02 (33.08)     8:10.45 (33.43)     8:43.53 (33.08)
        9:17.03 (33.50)     9:49.80 (32.77)    10:23.62 (33.82)    10:56.67 (33.05)
       11:29.73 (33.06)    12:02.57 (32.84)    12:35.90 (33.33)    13:08.91 (33.01)
       13:42.38 (33.47)    14:15.36 (32.98)    14:48.30 (32.94)    15:20.83 (32.53)
       15:53.74 (32.91)    16:24.46 (30.72)                                        
  2 Mann, Rebecca       13 Clearwater Aquat-FL 16:37.18   16:38.26 W.N.    21  
                  29.77     1:02.35 (32.58)     1:35.42 (33.07)     2:08.41 (32.99)
        2:41.72 (33.31)     3:15.31 (33.59)     3:48.69 (33.38)     4:22.19 (33.50)
        4:55.66 (33.47)     5:29.33 (33.67)     6:02.84 (33.51)     6:36.75 (33.91)
        7:10.25 (33.50)     7:43.64 (33.39)     8:17.45 (33.81)     8:51.25 (33.80)
        9:25.01 (33.76)     9:58.56 (33.55)    10:32.08 (33.52)    11:05.61 (33.53)
       11:39.19 (33.58)    12:12.79 (33.60)    12:46.33 (33.54)    13:19.81 (33.48)
       13:53.25 (33.44)    14:26.61 (33.36)    14:59.78 (33.17)    15:33.05 (33.27)
       16:06.08 (33.03)    16:38.26 (32.18)                                        
  3 Wolf, Jessica       17 Waukesha Express-WI 16:54.56   16:41.72 W.N.    20  
                  30.71     1:03.81 (33.10)     1:36.71 (32.90)     2:09.89 (33.18)
        2:43.05 (33.16)     3:16.38 (33.33)     3:49.54 (33.16)     4:23.11 (33.57)
        4:56.32 (33.21)     5:29.87 (33.55)     6:03.26 (33.39)     6:36.74 (33.48)
        7:10.12 (33.38)     7:43.59 (33.47)     8:16.83 (33.24)     8:50.37 (33.54)
        9:23.93 (33.56)     9:57.59 (33.66)    10:31.05 (33.46)    11:04.57 (33.52)
       11:38.35 (33.78)    12:12.19 (33.84)    12:46.53 (34.34)    13:20.52 (33.99)
       13:54.88 (34.36)    14:28.66 (33.78)    15:02.29 (33.63)    15:36.04 (33.75)
       16:09.50 (33.46)    16:41.72 (32.22)                                        
  4 Valley, Danielle    16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL 16:40.50   16:44.69 W.N.    19  
                  30.32     1:03.00 (32.68)     1:35.67 (32.67)     2:08.61 (32.94)
        2:41.68 (33.07)     3:15.04 (33.36)     3:47.99 (32.95)     4:21.10 (33.11)
        4:54.04 (32.94)     5:27.20 (33.16)     6:00.41 (33.21)     6:33.99 (33.58)
        7:07.73 (33.74)     7:41.37 (33.64)     8:15.12 (33.75)     8:49.13 (34.01)
        9:22.71 (33.58)     9:56.67 (33.96)    10:30.61 (33.94)    11:04.54 (33.93)
       11:38.30 (33.76)    12:12.31 (34.01)    12:46.33 (34.02)    13:20.33 (34.00)
       13:54.35 (34.02)    14:28.65 (34.30)    15:02.68 (34.03)    15:37.20 (34.52)
       16:11.15 (33.95)    16:44.69 (33.54)                                        
  5 Chang, Nicole       16 La Mirada Armada-CA 17:00.06   16:52.38 W.N.    18  
                  30.75     1:04.17 (33.42)     1:37.70 (33.53)     2:11.41 (33.71)
        2:45.16 (33.75)     3:19.04 (33.88)     3:53.00 (33.96)     4:26.88 (33.88)
        5:00.65 (33.77)     5:34.51 (33.86)     6:08.50 (33.99)     6:42.59 (34.09)
        7:16.66 (34.07)     7:50.72 (34.06)     8:24.90 (34.18)     8:58.98 (34.08)
        9:33.20 (34.22)    10:07.38 (34.18)    10:41.77 (34.39)    11:15.98 (34.21)
       11:50.19 (34.21)    12:24.47 (34.28)    12:58.69 (34.22)    13:33.05 (34.36)
       14:07.11 (34.06)    14:40.93 (33.82)    15:14.36 (33.43)    15:47.31 (32.95)
       16:20.36 (33.05)    16:52.38 (32.02)                                        
  6 Neidigh, Ashley     16 Bolles School Sh-FL 17:15.70   16:53.26 W.N.    17  
                  30.86     1:04.03 (33.17)     1:38.24 (34.21)     2:11.95 (33.71)
        2:46.14 (34.19)     3:20.31 (34.17)     3:54.50 (34.19)     4:28.44 (33.94)
        5:02.75 (34.31)     5:35.88 (33.13)     6:10.14 (34.26)     6:43.54 (33.40)
        7:17.57 (34.03)     7:50.76 (33.19)     8:24.88 (34.12)     8:58.63 (33.75)
        9:32.65 (34.02)    10:06.36 (33.71)    10:40.72 (34.36)    11:14.43 (33.71)
       11:48.42 (33.99)    12:22.43 (34.01)    12:56.47 (34.04)    13:30.48 (34.01)
       14:04.61 (34.13)    14:39.06 (34.45)    15:13.09 (34.03)    15:46.99 (33.90)
       16:20.86 (33.87)    16:53.26 (32.40)                                        
  7 Stinson, Elizabeth  14 Nashville Aquati-SE 16:57.74   16:53.77 W.N.    16  
                  31.06     1:04.40 (33.34)     1:38.05 (33.65)     2:11.79 (33.74)
        2:45.76 (33.97)     3:19.54 (33.78)     3:53.31 (33.77)     4:27.24 (33.93)
        5:01.17 (33.93)     5:34.96 (33.79)     6:08.32 (33.36)     6:42.72 (34.40)
        7:16.74 (34.02)     7:50.58 (33.84)     8:24.67 (34.09)     8:58.47 (33.80)
        9:32.70 (34.23)    10:06.75 (34.05)    10:41.03 (34.28)    11:14.91 (33.88)
       11:49.07 (34.16)    12:23.05 (33.98)    12:57.12 (34.07)    13:30.91 (33.79)
       14:05.19 (34.28)    14:38.95 (33.76)    15:13.09 (34.14)    15:47.09 (34.00)
       16:21.14 (34.05)    16:53.77 (32.63)                                        
  8 Rueda, Daniela      17 Hydroquatics-MR     17:06.17   16:54.59 W.N.    15  
                  23.33     1:04.08 (40.75)     1:37.66 (33.58)     2:11.23 (33.57)
        2:44.94 (33.71)     3:18.76 (33.82)     3:52.67 (33.91)     4:26.45 (33.78)
        5:00.41 (33.96)     5:34.13 (33.72)     6:08.23 (34.10)     6:41.83 (33.60)
        7:15.78 (33.95)     7:49.59 (33.81)     8:23.81 (34.22)     8:57.76 (33.95)
        9:32.28 (34.52)    10:05.98 (33.70)    10:40.33 (34.35)    11:14.23 (33.90)
       11:48.51 (34.28)    12:22.51 (34.00)    12:56.80 (34.29)    13:30.78 (33.98)
       14:05.20 (34.42)    14:39.37 (34.17)    15:13.54 (34.17)    15:47.65 (34.11)
       16:21.79 (34.14)    16:54.59 (32.80)                                        
  9 Flynn, Morgan       16 Nashville Aquati-SE 17:05.20   16:55.36 W.N.    14  
                  31.34     1:04.84 (33.50)     1:38.72 (33.88)     2:12.45 (33.73)
        2:46.55 (34.10)     3:20.48 (33.93)     3:54.37 (33.89)     4:28.27 (33.90)
        5:02.71 (34.44)     5:36.69 (33.98)     6:10.62 (33.93)     6:44.62 (34.00)
        7:18.49 (33.87)     7:52.42 (33.93)     8:26.35 (33.93)     9:00.27 (33.92)
        9:34.24 (33.97)    10:08.39 (34.15)    10:42.54 (34.15)    11:16.66 (34.12)
       11:50.97 (34.31)    12:25.21 (34.24)    12:59.35 (34.14)    13:33.53 (34.18)
       14:07.86 (34.33)    14:42.13 (34.27)    15:16.18 (34.05)    15:49.99 (33.81)
       16:23.31 (33.32)    16:55.36 (32.05)                                        
 10 Hancock, Jordan     16 First Colony Swi-GU 16:54.70   16:55.65 W.N.    13  
                  30.69     1:03.79 (33.10)     1:37.33 (33.54)     2:11.22 (33.89)
        2:44.83 (33.61)     3:18.36 (33.53)     3:52.21 (33.85)     4:26.20 (33.99)
        5:00.01 (33.81)     5:33.79 (33.78)     6:07.40 (33.61)     6:41.25 (33.85)
        7:15.10 (33.85)     7:49.19 (34.09)     8:23.19 (34.00)     8:57.32 (34.13)
        9:32.32 (35.00)    10:05.26 (32.94)    10:39.10 (33.84)    11:13.44 (34.34)
       11:47.88 (34.44)    12:22.53 (34.65)    12:57.24 (34.71)    13:31.89 (34.65)
       14:06.42 (34.53)    14:40.50 (34.08)    15:14.98 (34.48)    15:49.72 (34.74)
       16:23.39 (33.67)    16:55.65 (32.26)                                        
 11 Katz, Taylor        16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL 17:15.89   16:59.90 W.N.    11  
                  31.04     1:04.62 (33.58)     1:38.53 (33.91)     2:12.44 (33.91)
        2:46.40 (33.96)     3:20.38 (33.98)     3:54.39 (34.01)     4:28.45 (34.06)
        5:02.83 (34.38)     5:36.86 (34.03)     6:10.97 (34.11)     6:45.15 (34.18)
        7:19.32 (34.17)     7:53.47 (34.15)     8:27.99 (34.52)     9:02.13 (34.14)
        9:36.50 (34.37)    10:10.67 (34.17)    10:44.83 (34.16)    11:18.73 (33.90)
       11:52.88 (34.15)    12:27.28 (34.40)    13:01.52 (34.24)    13:35.67 (34.15)
       14:10.01 (34.34)    14:44.21 (34.20)    15:18.55 (34.34)    15:52.96 (34.41)
       16:26.99 (34.03)    16:59.90 (32.91)                                        
 12 Richey, Amanda      15 Boulder Swimming-CO 16:58.15   17:00.43 W.N.     9  
                  30.84     1:03.61 (32.77)     1:36.85 (33.24)     2:10.21 (33.36)
        2:43.81 (33.60)     3:17.28 (33.47)     3:51.26 (33.98)     4:25.20 (33.94)
        4:59.28 (34.08)     5:33.85 (34.57)     6:08.17 (34.32)     6:42.84 (34.67)
        7:17.23 (34.39)     7:51.20 (33.97)     8:25.80 (34.60)     9:00.02 (34.22)
        9:34.59 (34.57)    10:08.62 (34.03)    10:42.91 (34.29)    11:17.26 (34.35)
       11:51.72 (34.46)    12:26.38 (34.66)    13:01.31 (34.93)    13:36.03 (34.72)
       14:09.78 (33.75)    14:44.88 (35.10)    15:19.40 (34.52)    15:53.48 (34.08)
       16:27.63 (34.15)    17:00.43 (32.80)                                        
 13 Schlichte, Lindsay  15 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:13.10   17:00.55 W.N.     8  
                  30.45     1:03.88 (33.43)     1:36.95 (33.07)     2:11.38 (34.43)
        2:45.35 (33.97)     3:19.07 (33.72)     3:53.31 (34.24)     4:27.33 (34.02)
        5:01.49 (34.16)     5:35.55 (34.06)     6:09.96 (34.41)     6:43.99 (34.03)
        7:18.39 (34.40)     7:52.77 (34.38)     8:27.17 (34.40)     9:01.52 (34.35)
        9:35.99 (34.47)    10:10.60 (34.61)    10:45.10 (34.50)    11:19.48 (34.38)
       11:53.99 (34.51)    12:28.32 (34.33)    13:02.63 (34.31)    13:36.83 (34.20)
       14:11.28 (34.45)    14:45.70 (34.42)    15:19.82 (34.12)    15:53.78 (33.96)
       16:27.73 (33.95)    17:00.55 (32.82)                                        
 14 Harding, Samantha   17 Wild West Aquati-NM 16:38.13Y  17:01.76 W.N.     7  
                  31.89     1:06.28 (34.39)     1:40.49 (34.21)     2:14.93 (34.44)
        2:49.16 (34.23)     3:23.47 (34.31)     3:57.84 (34.37)     4:32.38 (34.54)
        5:06.56 (34.18)     5:40.75 (34.19)     6:14.99 (34.24)     6:49.16 (34.17)
        7:23.18 (34.02)     7:57.37 (34.19)     8:31.64 (34.27)     9:05.60 (33.96)
        9:39.94 (34.34)    10:13.96 (34.02)    10:48.27 (34.31)    11:21.96 (33.69)
       11:56.28 (34.32)    12:30.15 (33.87)    13:04.69 (34.54)    13:38.63 (33.94)
       14:12.70 (34.07)    14:46.65 (33.95)    15:21.01 (34.36)    15:54.90 (33.89)
       16:28.80 (33.90)    17:01.76 (32.96)                                        
 15 Lorentzen, Brooke   15 Mission Viejo Na-CA 17:17.15   17:04.50 W.N.     6  
                  30.92     1:04.56 (33.64)     1:38.48 (33.92)     2:12.52 (34.04)
        2:46.41 (33.89)     3:20.40 (33.99)     3:54.28 (33.88)     4:28.41 (34.13)
        5:02.71 (34.30)     5:36.69 (33.98)     6:10.86 (34.17)     6:45.08 (34.22)
        7:19.30 (34.22)     7:53.48 (34.18)     8:27.83 (34.35)     9:02.22 (34.39)
        9:36.51 (34.29)    10:10.86 (34.35)    10:44.98 (34.12)    11:19.27 (34.29)
       11:53.58 (34.31)    12:28.20 (34.62)    13:02.84 (34.64)    13:37.70 (34.86)
       14:12.39 (34.69)    14:47.03 (34.64)    15:21.78 (34.75)    15:56.59 (34.81)
       16:30.82 (34.23)    17:04.50 (33.68)                                        
 16 Hutchinson-Maddox,  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:07.67   17:04.81 W.N.     5  
                  30.26     1:03.51 (33.25)     1:37.49 (33.98)     2:11.17 (33.68)
        2:45.17 (34.00)     3:19.12 (33.95)     3:53.06 (33.94)     4:27.12 (34.06)
        5:01.22 (34.10)     5:35.56 (34.34)     6:09.79 (34.23)     6:44.35 (34.56)
        7:18.63 (34.28)     7:53.07 (34.44)     8:27.57 (34.50)     9:02.25 (34.68)
        9:36.62 (34.37)    10:11.16 (34.54)    10:45.48 (34.32)    11:20.11 (34.63)
       11:54.51 (34.40)    12:29.41 (34.90)    13:03.82 (34.41)    13:38.50 (34.68)
       14:13.06 (34.56)    14:48.10 (35.04)    15:22.72 (34.62)    15:57.59 (34.87)
       16:31.66 (34.07)    17:04.81 (33.15)                                        
 17 Rankin, Megan       17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA 16:33.22   17:04.99 W.N.     4  
                  29.89     1:02.60 (32.71)     1:35.31 (32.71)     2:08.25 (32.94)
        2:41.56 (33.31)     3:15.11 (33.55)     3:48.73 (33.62)     4:22.65 (33.92)
        4:56.25 (33.60)     5:30.59 (34.34)     6:04.95 (34.36)     6:39.29 (34.34)
        7:13.64 (34.35)     7:48.21 (34.57)     8:22.93 (34.72)     8:57.23 (34.30)
        9:32.44 (35.21)    10:07.28 (34.84)    10:41.98 (34.70)    11:16.88 (34.90)
       11:51.57 (34.69)    12:26.60 (35.03)    13:01.72 (35.12)    13:36.53 (34.81)
       14:11.62 (35.09)    14:46.38 (34.76)    15:21.76 (35.38)    15:56.59 (34.83)
       16:31.44 (34.85)    17:04.99 (33.55)                                        
 18 Nasson, Stephanie   17 Little Rhody Aqu-NE 17:12.37   17:09.11 WJN      3  
                  31.03     1:04.49 (33.46)     1:38.08 (33.59)     2:12.04 (33.96)
        2:45.88 (33.84)     3:19.81 (33.93)     3:53.68 (33.87)     4:27.62 (33.94)
        5:01.76 (34.14)     5:35.83 (34.07)     6:10.11 (34.28)     6:44.33 (34.22)
        7:18.90 (34.57)     7:53.47 (34.57)     8:27.93 (34.46)     9:02.53 (34.60)
        9:37.29 (34.76)    10:11.95 (34.66)    10:46.68 (34.73)    11:21.13 (34.45)
       11:55.97 (34.84)    12:30.77 (34.80)    13:05.51 (34.74)    13:40.46 (34.95)
       14:15.42 (34.96)    14:50.22 (34.80)    15:25.23 (35.01)    16:00.23 (35.00)
       16:34.86 (34.63)    17:09.11 (34.25)                                        
 19 Peters, Stephanie   15 Marietta Marlins-GA 17:19.63   17:09.43 WJN      2  
                  31.55     1:06.04 (34.49)     1:40.53 (34.49)     2:14.85 (34.32)
        2:49.36 (34.51)     3:24.16 (34.80)     3:58.19 (34.03)     4:32.88 (34.69)
        5:06.87 (33.99)     5:41.40 (34.53)     6:15.76 (34.36)     6:50.62 (34.86)
        7:25.12 (34.50)     7:59.40 (34.28)     8:33.81 (34.41)     9:08.54 (34.73)
        9:42.73 (34.19)    10:17.45 (34.72)    10:51.72 (34.27)    11:26.33 (34.61)
       12:00.25 (33.92)    12:35.12 (34.87)    13:09.25 (34.13)    13:44.16 (34.91)
       14:18.92 (34.76)    14:53.71 (34.79)    15:27.69 (33.98)    16:02.02 (34.33)
       16:36.05 (34.03)    17:09.43 (33.38)                                        
 20 Rowley, Haley       14 Boulder Swimming-CO 17:02.29   17:10.26 WJN      1  
                  31.16     1:05.03 (33.87)     1:38.99 (33.96)     2:12.81 (33.82)
        2:35.98 (23.17)     3:20.57 (44.59)     3:54.57 (34.00)     4:28.91 (34.34)
        5:03.15 (34.24)     5:37.40 (34.25)     6:12.09 (34.69)     6:46.62 (34.53)
        7:20.10 (33.48)     7:55.97 (35.87)     8:30.60 (34.63)     9:05.56 (34.96)
        9:39.23 (33.67)    10:14.67 (35.44)    10:49.76 (35.09)    11:24.70 (34.94)
       11:55.69 (30.99)    12:34.56 (38.87)    13:09.70 (35.14)    13:44.29 (34.59)
       14:19.50 (35.21)    14:54.75 (35.25)    15:29.28 (34.53)    16:03.89 (34.61)
       16:38.02 (34.13)    17:10.26 (32.24)                                        
 21 Tegner, Madeline    15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI 17:05.53   17:10.60 WJN    
                  31.12     1:04.63 (33.51)     1:38.48 (33.85)     2:12.40 (33.92)
        2:46.16 (33.76)     3:20.11 (33.95)     3:53.95 (33.84)     4:27.83 (33.88)
        5:01.69 (33.86)     5:35.78 (34.09)     6:09.85 (34.07)     6:44.00 (34.15)
        7:18.03 (34.03)     7:52.05 (34.02)     8:26.19 (34.14)     9:00.52 (34.33)
        9:34.93 (34.41)    10:09.68 (34.75)    10:44.73 (35.05)    11:19.81 (35.08)
       11:54.99 (35.18)    12:30.10 (35.11)    13:05.10 (35.00)    13:40.44 (35.34)
       14:15.57 (35.13)    14:50.68 (35.11)    15:25.96 (35.28)    16:01.04 (35.08)
       16:36.15 (35.11)    17:10.60 (34.45)                                        
 22 Jacobi, Madison     17 Marietta Marlins-GA 17:15.88   17:11.01 WJN    
                  31.09     1:05.13 (34.04)     1:39.13 (34.00)     2:13.46 (34.33)
        2:47.44 (33.98)     3:22.09 (34.65)     3:56.53 (34.44)     4:31.07 (34.54)
        5:05.72 (34.65)     5:40.57 (34.85)     6:14.78 (34.21)     6:49.57 (34.79)
        7:24.07 (34.50)     7:59.10 (35.03)     8:34.16 (35.06)     9:09.11 (34.95)
        9:43.96 (34.85)    10:18.50 (34.54)    10:52.98 (34.48)    11:27.88 (34.90)
       12:02.59 (34.71)    12:37.55 (34.96)    13:12.22 (34.67)    13:47.21 (34.99)
       14:21.91 (34.70)    14:56.48 (34.57)    15:30.81 (34.33)    16:05.18 (34.37)
       16:38.66 (33.48)    17:11.01 (32.35)                                        
 23 Brown, Kendall      17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA 17:18.61   17:11.88 WJN    
                  31.13     1:04.68 (33.55)     1:38.62 (33.94)     2:12.83 (34.21)
        2:46.88 (34.05)     3:21.00 (34.12)     3:55.19 (34.19)     4:29.44 (34.25)
        5:03.61 (34.17)     5:37.93 (34.32)     6:12.24 (34.31)     6:46.65 (34.41)
        7:21.42 (34.77)     7:55.97 (34.55)     8:30.60 (34.63)     9:04.98 (34.38)
        9:39.77 (34.79)    10:14.40 (34.63)    10:49.44 (35.04)    11:24.16 (34.72)
       11:58.96 (34.80)    12:33.68 (34.72)    13:08.61 (34.93)    13:43.51 (34.90)
       14:18.79 (35.28)    14:53.70 (34.91)    15:28.90 (35.20)    16:03.95 (35.05)
       16:38.40 (34.45)    17:11.88 (33.48)                                        
 24 Miller, Genevieve   16 Northwest NC Ymc-NC 17:18.12   17:12.12 WJN    
                  31.22     1:04.88 (33.66)     1:39.16 (34.28)     2:13.34 (34.18)
        2:47.76 (34.42)     3:21.81 (34.05)     3:55.91 (34.10)     4:30.38 (34.47)
        5:04.43 (34.05)     5:38.31 (33.88)     6:12.49 (34.18)     6:47.11 (34.62)
        7:21.45 (34.34)     7:56.05 (34.60)     8:30.81 (34.76)     9:05.43 (34.62)
        9:40.30 (34.87)    10:15.15 (34.85)    10:50.23 (35.08)    11:25.02 (34.79)
       12:00.10 (35.08)    12:34.95 (34.85)    13:10.16 (35.21)    13:45.17 (35.01)
       14:20.19 (35.02)    14:54.97 (34.78)    15:29.84 (34.87)    16:04.53 (34.69)
       16:39.13 (34.60)    17:12.12 (32.99)                                        
 25 Dickson, Morgan     16 Patriot Aquatic-IL  17:15.23   17:12.58 WJN    
                  30.43     1:03.45 (33.02)     1:37.63 (34.18)     2:11.93 (34.30)
        2:46.45 (34.52)     3:20.86 (34.41)     3:55.40 (34.54)     4:29.67 (34.27)
        5:04.33 (34.66)     5:38.63 (34.30)     6:13.34 (34.71)     6:48.10 (34.76)
        7:22.66 (34.56)     7:57.27 (34.61)     8:31.96 (34.69)     9:06.46 (34.50)
        9:41.53 (35.07)    10:16.01 (34.48)    10:51.21 (35.20)    11:25.83 (34.62)
       12:00.76 (34.93)    12:35.59 (34.83)    13:10.63 (35.04)    13:45.15 (34.52)
       14:20.32 (35.17)    14:55.13 (34.81)    15:30.03 (34.90)    16:04.71 (34.68)
       16:39.01 (34.30)    17:12.58 (33.57)                                        
 26 Treble, Molly       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:59.47Y  17:12.78 WJN    
                  31.50     1:05.08 (33.58)     1:39.05 (33.97)     2:13.01 (33.96)
        2:47.16 (34.15)     3:21.27 (34.11)     3:55.87 (34.60)     4:30.02 (34.15)
        5:04.41 (34.39)     5:38.37 (33.96)     6:12.83 (34.46)     6:47.17 (34.34)
        7:21.68 (34.51)     7:55.84 (34.16)     8:30.84 (35.00)     9:05.42 (34.58)
        9:40.24 (34.82)    10:15.27 (35.03)    10:50.43 (35.16)    11:24.73 (34.30)
       11:59.80 (35.07)    12:34.50 (34.70)    13:09.58 (35.08)    13:44.66 (35.08)
       14:19.84 (35.18)    14:55.17 (35.33)    15:30.17 (35.00)    16:05.10 (34.93)
       16:40.54 (35.44)    17:12.78 (32.24)                                        
 27 Lincoln, Cassandra  16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC 16:46.12Y  17:13.05 WJN    
                  31.69     1:05.58 (33.89)     1:39.43 (33.85)     2:13.52 (34.09)
        2:47.57 (34.05)     3:21.86 (34.29)     3:56.16 (34.30)     4:30.55 (34.39)
        5:05.00 (34.45)     5:39.34 (34.34)     6:13.69 (34.35)     6:47.95 (34.26)
        7:22.26 (34.31)     7:56.57 (34.31)     8:30.81 (34.24)     9:05.34 (34.53)
        9:39.94 (34.60)    10:14.32 (34.38)    10:48.79 (34.47)    11:23.58 (34.79)
       11:58.16 (34.58)    12:32.90 (34.74)    13:07.72 (34.82)    13:42.89 (35.17)
       14:17.85 (34.96)    14:52.86 (35.01)    15:28.27 (35.41)    16:03.32 (35.05)
       16:38.66 (35.34)    17:13.05 (34.39)                                        
 28 Woolbright, Kathry  18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL 16:54.27   17:13.54 WJN    
                  31.02     1:04.38 (33.36)     1:37.95 (33.57)     2:11.26 (33.31)
        2:45.00 (33.74)     3:18.89 (33.89)     3:52.64 (33.75)     4:26.90 (34.26)
        5:01.05 (34.15)     5:35.14 (34.09)     6:09.55 (34.41)     6:44.01 (34.46)
        7:18.54 (34.53)     7:53.25 (34.71)     8:28.02 (34.77)     9:02.71 (34.69)
        9:37.67 (34.96)    10:12.56 (34.89)    10:47.67 (35.11)    11:22.89 (35.22)
       11:57.95 (35.06)    12:32.99 (35.04)    13:07.89 (34.90)    13:43.09 (35.20)
       14:18.62 (35.53)    14:53.88 (35.26)    15:29.23 (35.35)    16:04.22 (34.99)
       16:39.11 (34.89)    17:13.54 (34.43)                                        
 29 Launer, Emily       17 Kishwaukee YMCA-IL  17:17.33   17:13.99 WJN    
                  30.87     1:04.42 (33.55)     1:38.46 (34.04)     2:12.57 (34.11)
        2:46.53 (33.96)     3:20.60 (34.07)     3:54.88 (34.28)     4:29.44 (34.56)
        5:04.10 (34.66)     5:38.74 (34.64)     6:13.45 (34.71)     6:48.41 (34.96)
        7:23.36 (34.95)     7:58.33 (34.97)     8:33.59 (35.26)     9:08.78 (35.19)
        9:43.90 (35.12)    10:19.07 (35.17)    10:54.53 (35.46)    11:29.90 (35.37)
       12:05.36 (35.46)    12:40.76 (35.40)    13:15.49 (34.73)    13:50.68 (35.19)
       14:24.77 (34.09)    14:59.01 (34.24)    15:33.06 (34.05)    16:07.07 (34.01)
       16:41.05 (33.98)    17:13.99 (32.94)                                        
 30 Thatcher, Zoe       15 Mason Manta Rays-OH 17:08.51   17:14.27 WJN    
                  30.58     1:03.57 (32.99)     1:37.63 (34.06)     2:11.65 (34.02)
        2:45.87 (34.22)     3:19.86 (33.99)     3:54.05 (34.19)     4:28.46 (34.41)
        5:02.77 (34.31)     5:37.28 (34.51)     6:11.78 (34.50)     6:46.41 (34.63)
        7:21.14 (34.73)     7:55.62 (34.48)     8:30.49 (34.87)     9:05.13 (34.64)
        9:40.08 (34.95)    10:15.02 (34.94)    10:50.27 (35.25)    11:25.18 (34.91)
       12:00.17 (34.99)    12:35.06 (34.89)    13:10.28 (35.22)    13:45.12 (34.84)
       14:20.33 (35.21)    14:55.45 (35.12)    15:30.51 (35.06)    16:05.49 (34.98)
       16:40.43 (34.94)    17:14.27 (33.84)                                        
 31 Herich, Lauren      16 Northern KY Clip-OH 16:48.39Y  17:15.96 WJN    
                  29.75     1:02.75 (33.00)     1:36.90 (34.15)     2:11.38 (34.48)
        2:46.15 (34.77)     3:20.87 (34.72)     3:55.89 (35.02)     4:30.43 (34.54)
        5:04.92 (34.49)     5:39.65 (34.73)     6:14.37 (34.72)     6:48.91 (34.54)
        7:23.89 (34.98)     7:59.02 (35.13)     8:34.09 (35.07)     9:09.44 (35.35)
        9:44.67 (35.23)    10:20.68 (36.01)    10:56.08 (35.40)    11:31.28 (35.20)
       12:06.34 (35.06)    12:41.27 (34.93)    13:16.47 (35.20)    13:52.06 (35.59)
       14:26.44 (34.38)    15:01.38 (34.94)    15:35.96 (34.58)    16:10.50 (34.54)
       16:43.92 (33.42)    17:15.96 (32.04)                                        
 32 Brown, Marissa      17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC 17:14.88   17:16.32 WJN    
                  30.75     1:04.05 (33.30)     1:38.29 (34.24)     2:12.31 (34.02)
        2:46.60 (34.29)     3:20.63 (34.03)     3:54.86 (34.23)     4:29.35 (34.49)
        5:03.22 (33.87)     5:37.84 (34.62)     6:11.95 (34.11)     6:46.86 (34.91)
        7:21.43 (34.57)     7:56.36 (34.93)     8:31.28 (34.92)     9:06.27 (34.99)
        9:42.26 (35.99)    10:17.30 (35.04)    10:53.18 (35.88)    11:28.15 (34.97)
       12:03.39 (35.24)    12:38.33 (34.94)    13:13.77 (35.44)    13:48.34 (34.57)
       14:23.56 (35.22)    14:58.14 (34.58)    15:33.07 (34.93)    16:07.80 (34.73)
       16:42.62 (34.82)    17:16.32 (33.70)                                        
 33 Silbert, Cailley    15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:03.37   17:16.51 WJN    
                  31.61     1:06.32 (34.71)     1:41.14 (34.82)     2:15.94 (34.80)
        2:50.83 (34.89)     3:25.57 (34.74)     4:00.77 (35.20)     4:35.96 (35.19)
        5:10.98 (35.02)     5:45.56 (34.58)     6:19.57 (34.01)     6:53.94 (34.37)
        7:28.42 (34.48)     8:02.96 (34.54)     8:37.50 (34.54)     9:12.22 (34.72)
        9:46.91 (34.69)    10:21.58 (34.67)    10:56.38 (34.80)    11:31.19 (34.81)
       12:06.12 (34.93)    12:40.84 (34.72)    13:15.71 (34.87)    13:50.52 (34.81)
       14:25.53 (35.01)    15:00.28 (34.75)    15:34.98 (34.70)    16:09.72 (34.74)
       16:43.75 (34.03)    17:16.51 (32.76)                                        
 34 Harrison, Samantha  17 Boulder City Hen-CA 16:34.73Y  17:16.56 WJN    
                  31.26     1:05.04 (33.78)     1:39.08 (34.04)     2:13.37 (34.29)
        2:48.44 (35.07)     3:23.29 (34.85)     3:58.15 (34.86)     4:33.12 (34.97)
        5:08.02 (34.90)     5:43.23 (35.21)     6:18.23 (35.00)     6:53.98 (35.75)
        7:28.95 (34.97)     8:04.19 (35.24)     8:39.39 (35.20)     9:14.43 (35.04)
        9:49.50 (35.07)    10:24.63 (35.13)    10:59.45 (34.82)    11:34.39 (34.94)
       12:09.41 (35.02)    12:44.19 (34.78)    13:18.49 (34.30)    13:53.18 (34.69)
       14:27.34 (34.16)    15:01.81 (34.47)    15:36.20 (34.39)    16:10.37 (34.17)
       16:44.30 (33.93)    17:16.56 (32.26)                                        
 35 Fournier, Haley     17 T2 Aquatics-FL      17:18.39   17:16.70 WJN    
                  31.59     1:05.78 (34.19)     1:40.48 (34.70)     2:14.82 (34.34)
        2:49.34 (34.52)     3:23.72 (34.38)     3:58.42 (34.70)     4:32.92 (34.50)
        5:07.53 (34.61)     5:42.08 (34.55)     6:16.77 (34.69)     6:51.48 (34.71)
        7:26.28 (34.80)     8:00.64 (34.36)     8:35.33 (34.69)     9:09.90 (34.57)
        9:44.55 (34.65)    10:19.20 (34.65)    10:54.08 (34.88)    11:28.89 (34.81)
       12:03.72 (34.83)    12:38.63 (34.91)    13:13.57 (34.94)    13:48.42 (34.85)
       14:23.71 (35.29)    14:58.58 (34.87)    15:33.64 (35.06)    16:08.35 (34.71)
       16:43.15 (34.80)    17:16.70 (33.55)                                        
 36 Borgersen, Hanne    17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 16:28.61Y  17:17.11 WJN    
                  31.11     1:05.03 (33.92)     1:39.38 (34.35)     2:13.88 (34.50)
        2:48.62 (34.74)     3:23.30 (34.68)     3:58.29 (34.99)     4:33.23 (34.94)
        5:08.11 (34.88)     5:42.77 (34.66)     6:17.72 (34.95)     6:52.51 (34.79)
        7:27.92 (35.41)     8:02.94 (35.02)     8:37.97 (35.03)     9:12.76 (34.79)
        9:47.89 (35.13)    10:22.60 (34.71)    10:57.66 (35.06)    11:32.78 (35.12)
       12:07.86 (35.08)    12:42.44 (34.58)    13:17.60 (35.16)    13:52.41 (34.81)
       14:27.25 (34.84)    15:01.52 (34.27)    15:36.25 (34.73)    16:10.34 (34.09)
       16:44.46 (34.12)    17:17.11 (32.65)                                        
 37 Casso, Liliana      16 Team Santa Monic-CA 17:27.88   17:17.41 WJN    
                  32.02     1:05.79 (33.77)     1:40.10 (34.31)     2:13.76 (33.66)
        2:48.08 (34.32)     3:22.39 (34.31)     3:56.94 (34.55)     4:31.12 (34.18)
        5:04.98 (33.86)     5:39.59 (34.61)     6:13.58 (33.99)     6:49.38 (35.80)
        7:24.50 (35.12)     7:59.34 (34.84)     8:34.32 (34.98)     9:09.00 (34.68)
        9:37.84 (28.84)    10:18.96 (41.12)    10:53.31 (34.35)    11:28.25 (34.94)
       12:03.46 (35.21)    12:38.61 (35.15)    13:13.81 (35.20)    13:48.83 (35.02)
       14:23.85 (35.02)    14:58.83 (34.98)    15:34.33 (35.50)    16:09.04 (34.71)
       16:44.42 (35.38)    17:17.41 (32.99)                                        
 38 Davis, Cameron      15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL 17:33.97   17:17.90 WJN    
                  32.69     1:07.37 (34.68)     1:42.00 (34.63)     2:16.88 (34.88)
        2:51.87 (34.99)     3:26.65 (34.78)     4:01.30 (34.65)     4:36.10 (34.80)
        5:10.76 (34.66)     5:45.47 (34.71)     6:19.96 (34.49)     6:54.68 (34.72)
        7:29.17 (34.49)     8:03.78 (34.61)     8:38.39 (34.61)     9:13.02 (34.63)
        9:47.73 (34.71)    10:22.22 (34.49)    10:56.96 (34.74)    11:31.90 (34.94)
       12:06.65 (34.75)    12:41.25 (34.60)    13:16.20 (34.95)    13:50.58 (34.38)
       14:25.35 (34.77)    15:00.42 (35.07)    15:35.58 (35.16)    16:10.79 (35.21)
       16:45.13 (34.34)    17:17.90 (32.77)                                        
 39 Holtzen, Jennifer   17 Razorback Aquati-AR 17:03.96   17:19.81 WJN    
                  31.38     1:05.76 (34.38)     1:39.85 (34.09)     2:14.59 (34.74)
        2:49.19 (34.60)     3:23.94 (34.75)     3:58.21 (34.27)     4:32.85 (34.64)
        5:07.67 (34.82)     5:42.37 (34.70)     6:16.57 (34.20)     6:50.80 (34.23)
        7:25.26 (34.46)     7:59.74 (34.48)     8:34.44 (34.70)     9:09.10 (34.66)
        9:43.65 (34.55)    10:18.24 (34.59)    10:53.14 (34.90)    11:27.83 (34.69)
       12:02.73 (34.90)    12:37.61 (34.88)    13:12.57 (34.96)    13:47.69 (35.12)
       14:22.82 (35.13)    14:58.14 (35.32)    15:33.49 (35.35)    16:09.06 (35.57)
       16:44.75 (35.69)    17:19.81 (35.06)                                        
 40 Anderson, Ellen     17 Rockville Montgo-PV 17:14.79   17:19.86 WJN    
                  31.31     1:05.11 (33.80)     1:39.73 (34.62)     2:13.99 (34.26)
        2:48.67 (34.68)     3:23.26 (34.59)     3:57.88 (34.62)     4:32.68 (34.80)
        5:07.55 (34.87)     5:42.43 (34.88)     6:14.48 (32.05)     6:51.86 (37.38)
        7:26.71 (34.85)     8:01.50 (34.79)     8:36.17 (34.67)     9:11.16 (34.99)
        9:46.00 (34.84)    10:21.16 (35.16)    10:52.79 (31.63)    11:31.65 (38.86)
       11:55.26 (23.61)    12:42.02 (46.76)    13:16.99 (34.97)    13:51.91 (34.92)
       14:27.03 (35.12)    15:02.32 (35.29)    15:22.87 (20.55)    16:11.79 (48.92)
       16:46.12 (34.33)    17:19.86 (33.74)                                        
 41 Hojan Clark, Kelse  18 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI 16:46.53   17:20.64 WJN    
                  30.64     1:03.63 (32.99)     1:36.44 (32.81)     2:09.59 (33.15)
        2:42.61 (33.02)     3:16.32 (33.71)     3:49.42 (33.10)     4:22.87 (33.45)
        4:56.31 (33.44)     5:30.03 (33.72)     6:03.68 (33.65)     6:37.52 (33.84)
        7:11.46 (33.94)     7:45.32 (33.86)     8:19.28 (33.96)     8:53.69 (34.41)
        9:28.28 (34.59)    10:02.87 (34.59)    10:37.48 (34.61)    11:12.56 (35.08)
       11:47.43 (34.87)    12:22.44 (35.01)    12:57.83 (35.39)    13:33.68 (35.85)
       14:10.16 (36.48)    14:47.18 (37.02)    15:24.87 (37.69)    16:02.94 (38.07)
       16:41.74 (38.80)    17:20.64 (38.90)                                        
 42 Emery, Erin         14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA 17:14.72   17:21.11 WJN    
                  30.72     1:04.48 (33.76)     1:38.89 (34.41)     2:13.61 (34.72)
        2:48.48 (34.87)     3:23.53 (35.05)     3:57.50 (33.97)     4:32.29 (34.79)
        5:06.45 (34.16)     5:40.91 (34.46)     6:15.17 (34.26)     6:49.67 (34.50)
        7:24.17 (34.50)     7:59.12 (34.95)     8:34.17 (35.05)     9:09.11 (34.94)
        9:43.84 (34.73)    10:18.69 (34.85)    10:53.65 (34.96)    11:28.35 (34.70)
       12:03.31 (34.96)    12:38.61 (35.30)    13:14.27 (35.66)    13:49.96 (35.69)
       14:25.64 (35.68)    15:01.62 (35.98)    15:36.68 (35.06)    16:12.02 (35.34)
       16:47.01 (34.99)    17:21.11 (34.10)                                        
 43 Boyle, Allison      18 Columbia Swim Cl-MV 16:41.79Y  17:21.99 WJN    
                  31.01     1:04.72 (33.71)     1:38.80 (34.08)     2:12.93 (34.13)
        2:47.36 (34.43)     3:21.89 (34.53)     3:56.58 (34.69)     4:31.13 (34.55)
        5:06.19 (35.06)     5:41.02 (34.83)     6:15.91 (34.89)     6:50.67 (34.76)
        7:25.67 (35.00)     8:00.67 (35.00)     8:35.95 (35.28)     9:10.87 (34.92)
        9:45.93 (35.06)    10:21.12 (35.19)    10:56.14 (35.02)    11:31.23 (35.09)
       12:06.17 (34.94)    12:41.39 (35.22)    13:16.36 (34.97)    13:51.15 (34.79)
       14:26.41 (35.26)    15:01.79 (35.38)    15:37.29 (35.50)    16:12.20 (34.91)
       16:47.59 (35.39)    17:21.99 (34.40)                                        
 44 Dombkowski, Mary    17 Novi Sturgeons-MI   17:31.81   17:22.53 WJN    
                  31.18     1:04.45 (33.27)     1:38.74 (34.29)     2:12.89 (34.15)
        2:47.44 (34.55)     3:21.77 (34.33)     3:56.18 (34.41)     4:30.48 (34.30)
        5:05.17 (34.69)     5:39.55 (34.38)     6:14.04 (34.49)     6:48.54 (34.50)
        7:23.11 (34.57)     7:57.68 (34.57)     8:32.52 (34.84)     9:07.20 (34.68)
        9:42.14 (34.94)    10:16.89 (34.75)    10:52.17 (35.28)    11:27.35 (35.18)
       12:02.83 (35.48)    12:38.39 (35.56)    13:14.05 (35.66)    13:49.83 (35.78)
       14:25.21 (35.38)    15:01.14 (35.93)    15:37.07 (35.93)    16:12.60 (35.53)
       16:48.35 (35.75)    17:22.53 (34.18)                                        
 45 Konetzke, Colleen   17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST 17:28.79   17:22.61 WJN    
                  31.67     1:06.24 (34.57)     1:41.32 (35.08)     2:16.37 (35.05)
        2:51.17 (34.80)     3:25.78 (34.61)     4:00.41 (34.63)     4:34.98 (34.57)
        5:09.40 (34.42)     5:44.19 (34.79)     6:18.98 (34.79)     6:53.68 (34.70)
        7:28.42 (34.74)     8:03.03 (34.61)     8:38.27 (35.24)     9:12.92 (34.65)
        9:47.81 (34.89)    10:22.54 (34.73)    10:57.45 (34.91)    11:32.63 (35.18)
       12:07.29 (34.66)    12:42.16 (34.87)    13:17.20 (35.04)    13:52.79 (35.59)
       14:27.88 (35.09)    15:03.72 (35.84)    15:38.94 (35.22)    16:14.43 (35.49)
       16:49.39 (34.96)    17:22.61 (33.22)                                        
 46 Antoniuk, Nicole    16 Canyons Aquatic-CA  17:15.37   17:23.66 JR-B   
                  30.57     1:03.69 (33.12)     1:37.83 (34.14)     2:12.11 (34.28)
        2:46.79 (34.68)     3:21.32 (34.53)     3:55.88 (34.56)     4:30.78 (34.90)
        5:05.53 (34.75)     5:40.61 (35.08)     6:15.62 (35.01)     6:50.48 (34.86)
        7:25.61 (35.13)     8:00.74 (35.13)     8:36.11 (35.37)     9:11.36 (35.25)
        9:46.43 (35.07)    10:22.24 (35.81)    10:56.96 (34.72)    11:32.33 (35.37)
       12:07.49 (35.16)    12:42.56 (35.07)    13:18.25 (35.69)    13:53.72 (35.47)
       14:28.77 (35.05)    15:04.27 (35.50)    15:39.62 (35.35)    16:14.70 (35.08)
       16:49.83 (35.13)    17:23.66 (33.83)                                        
 47 Gibson, Lyndsie     17 North Texas Nada-NT 17:18.79   17:25.47 JR-B   
                  31.50     1:05.39 (33.89)     1:39.86 (34.47)     2:14.88 (35.02)
        2:49.58 (34.70)     3:24.23 (34.65)     3:58.87 (34.64)     4:33.64 (34.77)
        5:08.17 (34.53)     5:43.31 (35.14)     6:18.21 (34.90)     6:53.07 (34.86)
        7:27.83 (34.76)     8:02.92 (35.09)     8:37.88 (34.96)     9:13.04 (35.16)
        9:48.11 (35.07)    10:23.02 (34.91)    10:58.17 (35.15)    11:33.36 (35.19)
       12:08.35 (34.99)    12:43.40 (35.05)    13:18.74 (35.34)    13:53.88 (35.14)
       14:29.30 (35.42)    15:04.37 (35.07)    15:39.83 (35.46)    16:15.24 (35.41)
       16:50.74 (35.50)    17:25.47 (34.73)                                        
 48 Marsh, Jessica      18 La Mirada Armada-CA 16:53.07Y  17:26.50 JR-B   
                  30.75     1:04.38 (33.63)     1:38.50 (34.12)     2:13.01 (34.51)
        2:47.53 (34.52)     3:22.42 (34.89)     3:57.24 (34.82)     4:32.26 (35.02)
        5:07.61 (35.35)     5:42.73 (35.12)     6:17.91 (35.18)     6:53.09 (35.18)
        7:28.21 (35.12)     8:03.12 (34.91)     8:38.47 (35.35)     9:13.40 (34.93)
        9:48.65 (35.25)    10:23.77 (35.12)    10:59.19 (35.42)    11:34.38 (35.19)
       12:09.63 (35.25)    12:44.68 (35.05)    13:20.46 (35.78)    13:55.77 (35.31)
       14:31.25 (35.48)    15:06.53 (35.28)    15:41.90 (35.37)    16:16.96 (35.06)
       16:52.17 (35.21)    17:26.50 (34.33)                                        
 49 Skelley, Emma       15 Qdd Swim Team-VA    17:07.05   17:26.73 JR-B   
                  30.95     1:04.36 (33.41)     1:38.49 (34.13)     2:12.90 (34.41)
        2:47.37 (34.47)     3:21.81 (34.44)     3:56.40 (34.59)     4:31.61 (35.21)
        5:05.99 (34.38)     5:40.95 (34.96)     6:15.41 (34.46)     6:50.18 (34.77)
        7:24.96 (34.78)     7:59.81 (34.85)     8:34.83 (35.02)     9:09.99 (35.16)
        9:45.27 (35.28)    10:20.79 (35.52)    10:56.46 (35.67)    11:31.96 (35.50)
       12:07.62 (35.66)    12:43.36 (35.74)    13:19.01 (35.65)    13:54.96 (35.95)
       14:30.56 (35.60)    15:05.97 (35.41)    15:41.34 (35.37)    16:17.37 (36.03)
       16:52.45 (35.08)    17:26.73 (34.28)                                        
 50 Zarriello, Megan    18 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:04.16Y  17:27.26 JR-B   
                  31.81     1:05.56 (33.75)     1:39.77 (34.21)     2:14.02 (34.25)
        2:48.37 (34.35)     3:22.69 (34.32)     3:57.61 (34.92)     4:32.32 (34.71)
        5:07.12 (34.80)     5:41.91 (34.79)     6:16.68 (34.77)     6:51.64 (34.96)
        7:26.63 (34.99)     8:01.65 (35.02)     8:36.56 (34.91)     9:11.55 (34.99)
        9:46.65 (35.10)    10:21.87 (35.22)    10:57.27 (35.40)    11:32.44 (35.17)
       12:07.83 (35.39)    12:43.13 (35.30)    13:18.82 (35.69)    13:54.37 (35.55)
       14:30.11 (35.74)    15:05.77 (35.66)    15:41.62 (35.85)    16:17.32 (35.70)
       16:52.61 (35.29)    17:27.26 (34.65)                                        
 51 Loht, Claire        18 Wsy Swimming-MA     16:42.97Y  17:29.56 JR-B   
                  31.52     1:05.94 (34.42)     1:40.30 (34.36)     2:14.81 (34.51)
        2:49.66 (34.85)     3:24.60 (34.94)     3:59.07 (34.47)     4:34.35 (35.28)
        5:09.22 (34.87)     5:44.49 (35.27)     6:19.26 (34.77)     6:54.07 (34.81)
        7:28.82 (34.75)     8:03.97 (35.15)     8:39.22 (35.25)     9:13.92 (34.70)
        9:48.69 (34.77)    10:23.64 (34.95)    10:58.57 (34.93)    11:33.87 (35.30)
       12:08.89 (35.02)    12:44.16 (35.27)    13:19.70 (35.54)    13:55.41 (35.71)
       14:31.07 (35.66)    15:07.09 (36.02)    15:42.60 (35.51)    16:19.05 (36.45)
       16:54.53 (35.48)    17:29.56 (35.03)                                        
 52 Knowles, Rachel     14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC 16:50.83Y  17:32.22 JR-B   
                  31.35     1:05.31 (33.96)     1:40.12 (34.81)     2:15.23 (35.11)
        2:50.35 (35.12)     3:25.55 (35.20)     4:00.79 (35.24)     4:36.04 (35.25)
        5:11.27 (35.23)     5:46.70 (35.43)     6:22.11 (35.41)     6:57.65 (35.54)
        7:33.03 (35.38)     8:08.38 (35.35)     8:43.84 (35.46)     9:19.60 (35.76)
        9:54.65 (35.05)    10:30.14 (35.49)    11:05.29 (35.15)    11:40.97 (35.68)
       12:16.38 (35.41)    12:51.69 (35.31)    13:27.38 (35.69)    14:03.11 (35.73)
       14:38.75 (35.64)    15:14.47 (35.72)    15:50.03 (35.56)    16:25.09 (35.06)
       16:59.73 (34.64)    17:32.22 (32.49)                                        
 53 Berger, Kelly       16 Crimson Tide Aqu-SE 17:07.56   17:32.50 JR-B   
                  31.37     1:04.68 (33.31)     1:38.92 (34.24)     2:13.17 (34.25)
        2:47.64 (34.47)     3:22.12 (34.48)     3:57.22 (35.10)     4:31.80 (34.58)
        5:06.89 (35.09)     5:41.93 (35.04)     6:17.42 (35.49)     6:52.62 (35.20)
        7:27.81 (35.19)     8:03.00 (35.19)     8:38.46 (35.46)     9:13.58 (35.12)
        9:49.02 (35.44)    10:24.48 (35.46)    10:59.86 (35.38)    11:35.32 (35.46)
       12:10.65 (35.33)    12:46.18 (35.53)    13:22.09 (35.91)    13:57.75 (35.66)
       14:33.62 (35.87)    15:09.36 (35.74)    15:45.29 (35.93)    16:21.36 (36.07)
       16:57.47 (36.11)    17:32.50 (35.03)                                        
 54 Samson, Olivia      17 Albany Starfish-AD  16:53.32Y  17:32.56 JR-B   
                  31.97     1:07.16 (35.19)     1:42.60 (35.44)     2:17.98 (35.38)
        2:53.55 (35.57)     3:28.94 (35.39)     4:04.73 (35.79)     4:40.22 (35.49)
        5:15.94 (35.72)     5:51.28 (35.34)     6:26.49 (35.21)     7:01.65 (35.16)
        7:36.87 (35.22)     8:12.18 (35.31)     8:47.38 (35.20)     9:22.71 (35.33)
        9:57.91 (35.20)    10:33.14 (35.23)    11:08.48 (35.34)    11:43.86 (35.38)
       12:19.00 (35.14)    12:54.17 (35.17)    13:29.64 (35.47)    14:05.03 (35.39)
       14:40.45 (35.42)    15:15.82 (35.37)    15:51.09 (35.27)    16:25.91 (34.82)
       17:00.53 (34.62)    17:32.56 (32.03)                                        
 55 Maltby, Elizabeth   16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA 10:02.86Y  17:35.08 JR-B   
                  32.40     1:06.75 (34.35)     1:41.57 (34.82)     2:16.52 (34.95)
        2:51.41 (34.89)     3:26.09 (34.68)     4:01.36 (35.27)     4:36.28 (34.92)
        5:11.42 (35.14)     5:46.50 (35.08)     6:21.37 (34.87)     6:56.46 (35.09)
        7:31.88 (35.42)     8:07.35 (35.47)     8:42.80 (35.45)     9:18.41 (35.61)
        9:54.16 (35.75)    10:29.95 (35.79)    11:05.61 (35.66)    11:41.46 (35.85)
       12:17.04 (35.58)    12:52.69 (35.65)    13:28.11 (35.42)    14:03.38 (35.27)
       14:39.05 (35.67)    15:14.78 (35.73)    15:50.27 (35.49)    16:25.71 (35.44)
       17:00.76 (35.05)    17:35.08 (34.32)                                        
 56 Menke, Sara         17 Excel Aquatics-SE   17:18.70   17:35.18 JR-B   
                  31.13     1:05.16 (34.03)     1:39.61 (34.45)     2:14.24 (34.63)
        2:49.16 (34.92)     3:23.97 (34.81)     3:58.76 (34.79)     4:34.07 (35.31)
        5:08.82 (34.75)     5:43.72 (34.90)     6:16.61 (32.89)     6:54.01 (37.40)
        7:29.66 (35.65)     8:04.96 (35.30)     8:38.23 (33.27)     9:16.25 (38.02)
        9:51.76 (35.51)    10:27.55 (35.79)    11:03.33 (35.78)    11:39.56 (36.23)
       12:15.20 (35.64)    12:51.17 (35.97)    13:26.16 (34.99)    14:02.90 (36.74)
       14:38.46 (35.56)    15:14.39 (35.93)    15:49.97 (35.58)    16:25.41 (35.44)
       17:00.67 (35.26)    17:35.18 (34.51)                                        
 57 Kackman, Roslyn     16 Pacific Swim-SI     17:35.42   17:36.20 JR-B   
                  30.60     1:03.88 (33.28)     1:38.10 (34.22)     2:12.11 (34.01)
        2:46.87 (34.76)     3:21.47 (34.60)     3:56.56 (35.09)     4:31.37 (34.81)
        5:06.91 (35.54)     5:42.00 (35.09)     6:18.04 (36.04)     6:53.41 (35.37)
        7:29.67 (36.26)     8:05.20 (35.53)     8:41.07 (35.87)     9:17.02 (35.95)
        9:53.17 (36.15)    10:28.90 (35.73)    11:04.95 (36.05)    11:41.07 (36.12)
       12:17.48 (36.41)    12:53.62 (36.14)    13:29.76 (36.14)    14:05.27 (35.51)
       14:41.33 (36.06)    15:16.85 (35.52)    15:52.61 (35.76)    16:27.55 (34.94)
       17:02.58 (35.03)    17:36.20 (33.62)                                        
 58 Boland, India       17 YMCA of the Nort-NE 17:23.80   17:36.79 JR-B   
                  32.27     1:06.90 (34.63)     1:42.15 (35.25)     2:17.40 (35.25)
        2:52.97 (35.57)     3:26.36 (33.39)     4:04.17 (37.81)     4:39.81 (35.64)
        5:15.51 (35.70)     5:51.06 (35.55)     6:27.03 (35.97)     7:02.41 (35.38)
        7:29.86 (27.45)     8:13.12 (43.26)     8:48.96 (35.84)     9:24.19 (35.23)
        9:59.84 (35.65)    10:35.13 (35.29)    11:10.79 (35.66)    11:46.07 (35.28)
       12:21.02 (34.95)    12:56.95 (35.93)    13:32.43 (35.48)    14:07.83 (35.40)
       14:42.63 (34.80)    15:18.57 (35.94)    15:53.71 (35.14)    16:28.61 (34.90)
       17:03.43 (34.82)    17:36.79 (33.36)                                        
 59 Hooper, Aimee       17 Albany Starfish-AD   9:02.49   17:38.00 JR-B   
                  32.25     1:06.33 (34.08)     1:40.56 (34.23)     2:15.23 (34.67)
        2:50.09 (34.86)     3:25.37 (35.28)     4:00.81 (35.44)     4:35.91 (35.10)
        5:11.48 (35.57)     5:46.76 (35.28)     6:22.15 (35.39)     6:57.44 (35.29)
        7:32.95 (35.51)     8:08.39 (35.44)     8:43.63 (35.24)     9:19.29 (35.66)
        9:55.01 (35.72)    10:30.78 (35.77)    11:06.54 (35.76)    11:42.23 (35.69)
       12:18.04 (35.81)    12:53.83 (35.79)    13:29.45 (35.62)    14:05.09 (35.64)
       14:41.27 (36.18)    15:17.21 (35.94)    15:53.25 (36.04)    16:28.97 (35.72)
       17:04.13 (35.16)    17:38.00 (33.87)                                        
 60 Hazelbaker, Molly   17 Northern KY Clip-OH 17:12.85   17:38.20 JR-B   
                  31.08     1:05.23 (34.15)     1:39.06 (33.83)     2:13.55 (34.49)
        2:47.87 (34.32)     3:22.89 (35.02)     3:57.54 (34.65)     4:32.58 (35.04)
        5:07.68 (35.10)     5:43.41 (35.73)     6:18.66 (35.25)     6:54.43 (35.77)
        7:29.86 (35.43)     8:05.58 (35.72)     8:41.07 (35.49)     9:16.84 (35.77)
        9:52.35 (35.51)    10:28.08 (35.73)    11:03.74 (35.66)    11:39.47 (35.73)
       12:15.02 (35.55)    12:51.09 (36.07)    13:26.79 (35.70)    14:02.83 (36.04)
       14:38.68 (35.85)    15:14.64 (35.96)    15:50.56 (35.92)    16:26.72 (36.16)
       17:02.40 (35.68)    17:38.20 (35.80)                                        
 61 Mathias, Mallory    16 Birmingham Swim-SE  17:16.19   17:39.43        
                  31.69     1:05.93 (34.24)     1:40.05 (34.12)     2:14.89 (34.84)
        2:48.51 (33.62)     3:24.73 (36.22)     3:58.41 (33.68)     4:35.08 (36.67)
        5:10.09 (35.01)     5:45.38 (35.29)     6:20.60 (35.22)     6:56.17 (35.57)
        7:31.63 (35.46)     8:07.20 (35.57)     8:42.84 (35.64)     9:18.85 (36.01)
        9:53.99 (35.14)    10:29.78 (35.79)    11:05.18 (35.40)    11:41.31 (36.13)
       12:17.16 (35.85)    12:53.40 (36.24)    13:28.50 (35.10)    14:05.35 (36.85)
       14:41.14 (35.79)    15:17.51 (36.37)    15:53.18 (35.67)    16:29.36 (36.18)
       17:04.79 (35.43)    17:39.43 (34.64)                                        
 62 Barry, Molly        16 North Coast Aqua-SI 17:16.62   17:39.56        
                  31.49     1:05.21 (33.72)     1:24.67 (19.46)     2:14.83 (50.16)
        2:50.14 (35.31)     3:24.84 (34.70)     4:00.17 (35.33)     4:35.11 (34.94)
        5:10.66 (35.55)     5:45.63 (34.97)     6:04.40 (18.77)     6:56.24 (51.84)
        7:32.04 (35.80)     8:07.51 (35.47)     8:43.02 (35.51)     9:18.46 (35.44)
        9:54.35 (35.89)    10:30.05 (35.70)    11:05.80 (35.75)    11:41.67 (35.87)
       12:16.77 (35.10)    12:53.53 (36.76)    13:12.28 (18.75)    14:05.03 (52.75)
       14:29.62 (24.59)    15:16.94 (47.32)    15:52.73 (35.79)    16:28.63 (35.90)
       16:49.56 (20.93)    17:39.56 (50.00)                                        
 63 Zubar, Kira         15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN 10:05.13Y  17:40.13        
                  32.43     1:08.08 (35.65)     1:43.75 (35.67)     2:19.45 (35.70)
        2:55.05 (35.60)     3:30.85 (35.80)     4:06.25 (35.40)     4:41.66 (35.41)
        5:17.20 (35.54)     5:52.84 (35.64)     6:28.19 (35.35)     7:03.43 (35.24)
        7:39.08 (35.65)     8:14.21 (35.13)     8:49.44 (35.23)     9:24.76 (35.32)
       10:00.08 (35.32)    10:35.52 (35.44)    11:11.01 (35.49)    11:46.40 (35.39)
       12:21.84 (35.44)    12:57.12 (35.28)    13:32.92 (35.80)    14:08.41 (35.49)
       14:44.03 (35.62)    15:19.35 (35.32)    15:54.74 (35.39)    16:30.16 (35.42)
       17:05.67 (35.51)    17:40.13 (34.46)                                        
 64 Boswell, Madison    15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA 10:03.06Y  17:41.12        
                  31.98     1:06.67 (34.69)     1:41.67 (35.00)     2:16.98 (35.31)
        2:52.20 (35.22)     3:27.70 (35.50)     4:03.33 (35.63)     4:38.89 (35.56)
        5:14.50 (35.61)     5:50.15 (35.65)     6:25.64 (35.49)     7:00.86 (35.22)
        7:36.52 (35.66)     8:11.85 (35.33)     8:47.64 (35.79)     9:23.09 (35.45)
        9:58.97 (35.88)    10:34.56 (35.59)    11:10.13 (35.57)    11:45.76 (35.63)
       12:21.80 (36.04)    12:57.28 (35.48)    13:33.09 (35.81)    14:09.04 (35.95)
       14:44.85 (35.81)    15:20.51 (35.66)    15:56.33 (35.82)    16:31.42 (35.09)
       17:06.57 (35.15)    17:41.12 (34.55)                                        
 65 Clarke, Christie    17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ  17:19.15   17:41.72        
                  31.42     1:05.40 (33.98)     1:39.88 (34.48)     2:14.88 (35.00)
        2:49.38 (34.50)     3:24.25 (34.87)     3:59.38 (35.13)     4:34.36 (34.98)
        5:09.44 (35.08)     5:44.63 (35.19)     6:20.10 (35.47)     6:55.50 (35.40)
        7:30.77 (35.27)     8:06.32 (35.55)     8:41.96 (35.64)     9:17.45 (35.49)
        9:53.24 (35.79)    10:28.97 (35.73)    11:04.80 (35.83)    11:40.86 (36.06)
       12:17.07 (36.21)    12:53.30 (36.23)    13:29.54 (36.24)    14:05.77 (36.23)
       14:42.02 (36.25)    15:18.23 (36.21)    15:54.44 (36.21)    16:30.58 (36.14)
       17:06.43 (35.85)    17:41.72 (35.29)                                        
 66 Kent, Courtney      16 Crimson Aquatics-NE 16:48.22Y  17:42.91        
                  31.25     1:05.33 (34.08)     1:39.71 (34.38)     2:14.68 (34.97)
        2:50.02 (35.34)     3:25.31 (35.29)     4:00.81 (35.50)     4:36.28 (35.47)
        5:11.78 (35.50)     5:47.26 (35.48)     6:22.76 (35.50)     6:58.39 (35.63)
        7:34.24 (35.85)     8:09.76 (35.52)     8:45.48 (35.72)     9:21.28 (35.80)
        9:56.95 (35.67)    10:33.06 (36.11)    11:08.94 (35.88)    11:45.08 (36.14)
       12:21.13 (36.05)    12:57.31 (36.18)    13:33.40 (36.09)    14:09.57 (36.17)
       14:45.48 (35.91)    15:21.73 (36.25)    15:57.76 (36.03)    16:33.36 (35.60)
       17:08.90 (35.54)    17:42.91 (34.01)                                        
 67 Meyer, Theresa      17 YMCA of the Tria-NC 17:24.77   17:46.19        
                  32.59     1:08.33 (35.74)     1:43.80 (35.47)     2:19.45 (35.65)
        2:54.97 (35.52)     3:30.96 (35.99)     4:06.15 (35.19)     4:41.64 (35.49)
        5:16.93 (35.29)     5:52.50 (35.57)     6:27.71 (35.21)     7:03.19 (35.48)
        7:38.45 (35.26)     8:13.73 (35.28)     8:48.95 (35.22)     9:24.44 (35.49)
        9:59.70 (35.26)    10:35.72 (36.02)    11:10.94 (35.22)    11:46.71 (35.77)
       12:22.24 (35.53)    12:58.03 (35.79)    13:33.75 (35.72)    14:09.98 (36.23)
       14:45.96 (35.98)    15:22.44 (36.48)    15:58.81 (36.37)    16:35.07 (36.26)
       17:10.99 (35.92)    17:46.19 (35.20)                                        
 68 Fleming, Rebecca    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 17:12.08   18:02.78        
                  31.60     1:06.08 (34.48)     1:41.28 (35.20)     2:16.70 (35.42)
        2:52.39 (35.69)     3:27.88 (35.49)     4:03.75 (35.87)     4:39.89 (36.14)
        5:15.92 (36.03)     5:52.24 (36.32)     6:28.37 (36.13)     7:04.61 (36.24)
        7:40.36 (35.75)     8:16.62 (36.26)     8:53.00 (36.38)     9:29.43 (36.43)
       10:05.56 (36.13)    10:42.26 (36.70)    11:18.50 (36.24)    11:55.02 (36.52)
       12:31.35 (36.33)    13:08.28 (36.93)    13:37.62 (29.34)    14:21.69 (44.07)
       14:58.48 (36.79)    15:35.41 (36.93)    16:12.54 (37.13)    16:50.01 (37.47)
       17:26.79 (36.78)    18:02.78 (35.99)                                        
 69 Oliver, LeighAnne   18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ 17:38.32   18:09.77        
                  31.97     1:06.52 (34.55)     1:41.59 (35.07)     2:17.11 (35.52)
        2:52.92 (35.81)     3:28.33 (35.41)     4:04.54 (36.21)     4:40.97 (36.43)
        5:17.13 (36.16)     5:53.46 (36.33)     6:29.92 (36.46)     7:06.57 (36.65)
        7:42.83 (36.26)     8:19.42 (36.59)     8:55.73 (36.31)     9:32.86 (37.13)
       10:09.60 (36.74)    10:46.63 (37.03)    11:23.30 (36.67)    12:00.44 (37.14)
       12:36.90 (36.46)    13:14.01 (37.11)    13:51.09 (37.08)    14:27.96 (36.87)
       15:05.11 (37.15)    15:42.41 (37.30)    16:19.48 (37.07)    16:56.56 (37.08)
       17:33.55 (36.99)    18:09.77 (36.22)                                        
 -- Whalen, Kaitlyn     18 Fast Lane Aquati-FL 16:40.44Y       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Halsted, Tara       16 Davis Aquadarts-SN  16:48.15Y       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Boyles, Ashley      16 The Woodlands Sw-GU 10:03.47Y       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 1:03.99                                                        
                1:03.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:05.69  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                1:05.69  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                1:06.19  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                1:06.89  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hauber, Rowan       15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:04.24    1:03.63TOLYM   
                  30.87     1:03.63 (32.76)                                        
  2 Turner, Karen       17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:04.00    1:04.55 W.N.   
                  30.80     1:04.55 (33.75)                                        
  3 Crawford, Kendall   17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:04.69    1:04.74 W.N.   
                  31.47     1:04.74 (33.27)                                        
  4 Dudzinski, Brittan  17 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:05.40    1:06.85 JR-B   
                  31.96     1:06.85 (34.89)                                        
  5 Siegel, Kathryn     16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:07.35    1:06.93        
                  31.87     1:06.93 (35.06)                                        
  6 Powell, Haley       18 Una Sand-CA/Sandpip  1:05.90    1:07.12        
                  32.83     1:07.12 (34.29)                                        
  7 Alexander, Ryan     15 YMCA of the Nort-NE  1:05.72    1:07.63        
                  33.13     1:07.63 (34.50)                                        
  8 Wilson, Makenna     15 Una Tops-CO          1:05.90    1:07.83        
                  33.23     1:07.83 (34.60)                                        
  9 Hanson, Mary        18 Una Scor-CC/Cal Bap  1:04.77    1:07.99        
                  33.51     1:07.99 (34.48)                                        
 10 Santilena, Kathari  16 The Claremont Cl-CA  1:06.10    1:08.33        
                  33.24     1:08.33 (35.09)                                        
 11 Mulligan, Kathleen  16 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  1:08.67    1:08.67        
                  33.32     1:08.67 (35.35)                                        
 12 Shahar, Jennifer    16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:08.60    1:09.86        
                  33.81     1:09.86 (36.05)                                        
 13 Nightingale, Emily  17 Metroplex Aquati-NT  1:11.68    1:10.58        
                  34.71     1:10.58 (35.87)                                        
 14 Brown, Tess         16 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:07.57    1:12.52        
                  34.11     1:12.52 (38.41)                                        
 15 Cooke, Margaret     16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:04.13    1:20.80        
                  30.92     1:20.80 (49.88)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 1:03.99                                                        
                1:03.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:05.69  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                1:05.69  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                1:06.19  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                1:06.89  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orellana, Valerie   17 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  1:07.43    1:07.94        
                  33.18     1:07.94 (34.76)                                        
  2 Ares, Natalya       17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:08.50    1:08.23        
                  33.39     1:08.23 (34.84)                                        
  3 Schmitt, Summer     16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:07.19    1:08.71        
                  33.31     1:08.71 (35.40)                                        
  4 Costa, Elise        17 Greensboro Swimm-NC  1:07.10    1:09.26        
                  33.71     1:09.26 (35.55)                                        
  5 Murphy, Madelyn     13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:10.87    1:11.76        
                  34.14     1:11.76 (37.62)                                        
  6 Brennecke, Nicole   17 Metroplex Aquati-NT  1:12.42    1:12.36        
                  35.45     1:12.36 (36.91)                                        
  7 Fosse, Kourtney     17 RallySport Aquat-CO  1:12.00    1:13.70        
                  34.86     1:13.70 (38.84)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 1:03.99                                                        
                1:03.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:05.69  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                1:05.69  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                1:06.19  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                1:06.89  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Holly       17 Virginia Gators-VA   1:04.16    1:04.39 W.N.   
                  31.44     1:04.39 (32.95)                                        
  2 Chory, Margaret     16 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:04.09    1:04.40 W.N.   
                  31.58     1:04.40 (32.82)                                        
  3 Carrozza, Quinn     14 Una Ntro-ST          1:06.21    1:04.82 W.N.   
                  31.89                             4:59.83 ( )         1:04.82 ( )
  4 Hauber, Rowan       15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:04.20    1:04.99 W.N.   
                  32.16     1:04.99 (32.83)                                        
  5 Cohara, Morgan      17 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:05.89    1:05.51 W.N.   
                  32.11     1:05.51 (33.40)                                        
  6 Cowley, Johanna     17 Club Wolverine-MI    1:06.15    1:07.31        
                  33.06     1:07.31 (34.25)                                        
  7 Raukar, Cali        13 Marin Pirates-PC     1:08.02    1:07.35        
                  32.28     1:07.35 (35.07)                                        
  8 Ranzau, Emily       16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA       NT    1:08.21        
                  33.18     1:08.21 (35.03)                                        
  9 Rist, Konnor        17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY       NT    1:16.21        
                  30.63     1:16.21 (45.58)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M   59.77   8/14/2009 Rachel Bootsma, Aquajets                   
 Oly. Trials: T 1:03.99                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   1:05.69                                                        
                1:03.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:05.69  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                1:05.69  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                1:06.19  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                1:06.89  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Howe, Ally          15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:03.63    1:02.77TOLYM    24  
                  30.59     1:02.77 (32.18)                                        
  2 Locke, Lacey        16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:03.78    1:02.83TOLYM    21  
                  30.29     1:02.83 (32.54)                                        
  3 Stewart, Kylie      15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:03.54    1:02.85TOLYM    20  
                  30.93     1:02.85 (31.92)                                        
  4 Kuhn, Sierra        17 Verona Aquatic C-WI  1:03.36    1:02.94TOLYM    19  
                  30.35     1:02.94 (32.59)                                        
  5 Baker, Kathleen     14 Star Aquatics-NC     1:03.47    1:03.02TOLYM    18  
                  30.30     1:03.02 (32.72)                                        
  6 DeLoof, Gabrielle   15 Pointe Aquatics-MI   1:03.72    1:03.29TOLYM    17  
                  31.00     1:03.29 (32.29)                                        
  7 Moore, Rachel       17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:03.86    1:03.31TOLYM    16  
                  30.90     1:03.31 (32.41)                                        
  8 Stenkvist, Henriet  17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:03.71    1:03.40 OLYM    15  
                  31.01     1:03.40 (32.39)                                        
  9 Hauber, Rowan       15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:03.93    1:04.59 W.N.    14  
                  31.51     1:04.59 (33.08)                                        
 10 Harper, Holly       17 Virginia Gators-VA   1:04.11    1:04.66 W.N.    13  
                  30.91     1:04.66 (33.75)                                        
B - Final
 11 Bartholomew, Court  17 Michigan Lakesho-MI  1:04.39    1:03.25TOLYM    11  
                  30.79     1:03.25 (32.46)                                        
 12 Karosas, Tasija     15 Saint Andrew's S-FG  1:04.66    1:03.27TOLYM     9  
                  30.71     1:03.27 (32.56)                                        
 13 Engel, Lindsey      15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:04.64    1:03.73TOLYM     8  
                  30.79     1:03.73 (32.94)                                        
 14 Eastin, Ella        14 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:04.40    1:03.78TOLYM     7  
                  31.30     1:03.78 (32.48)                                        
 15 Alexander, Bridget  15 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  1:04.56    1:04.25 W.N.     6  
                  30.99     1:04.25 (33.26)                                        
 16 Galyer, Danielle    15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:04.75    1:04.38 W.N.     5  
                  31.86     1:04.38 (32.52)                                        
 17 Bullard, Alexis     17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:04.65    1:04.70 W.N.     4  
                  31.56     1:04.70 (33.14)                                        
 18 Chory, Margaret     16 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:04.77    1:04.83 W.N.     3  
                  31.59     1:04.83 (33.24)                                        
 19 Leander, Christina  16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:04.60    1:04.85 W.N.     2  
                  31.50     1:04.85 (33.35)                                        
 20 Kinnear, Katie      16 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  1:04.43    1:05.02 W.N.     1  
                  31.26     1:05.02 (33.76)                                        
C - Final
 21 Garcia, Taylor      14 Michigan Lakesho-MI  1:04.98    1:03.33TOLYM   
                  30.48     1:03.33 (32.85)                                        
 22 Apostalon, Anika    16 Duke City Aquati-NM  1:04.81    1:03.84TOLYM   
                  30.88     1:03.84 (32.96)                                        
 23 Carlson, Grace      15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:05.03    1:04.02 W.N.   
                  31.46     1:04.02 (32.56)                                        
 24 Vanderwel, Heidi    15 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:05.08    1:04.35 W.N.   
                  30.76     1:04.35 (33.59)                                        
 25 Moore, Hannah       14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:04.91    1:04.39 W.N.   
                  31.32     1:04.39 (33.07)                                        
 26 Patton, Michelle    17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:05.08    1:04.47 W.N.   
                  31.49     1:04.47 (32.98)                                        
 27 Rielly, Michele     17 Westerville Aqua-OH  1:05.07    1:04.51 W.N.   
                  31.51     1:04.51 (33.00)                                        
 28 Ligon, Kathleen     17 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE  1:05.09    1:04.75 W.N.   
                  31.73     1:04.75 (33.02)                                        
 29 Moroney, Megan      14 Saint Andrew's S-FG  1:05.05    1:04.82 W.N.   
                  31.58     1:04.82 (33.24)                                        
 30 Benson, Sabrina     17 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:05.12    1:05.24 W.N.   
                  31.15     1:05.24 (34.09)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 1:03.99                                                        
                1:03.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:05.69  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                1:05.69  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                1:06.19  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                1:06.89  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cominelli, Marissa  16 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:04.46    1:05.35 W.N.   
                  31.91     1:05.35 (33.44)                                        
  2 Baxley, Rebecca     16 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:05.47    1:06.20 JR-B   
                  31.80     1:06.20 (34.40)                                        
  3 Blovad, Keaton      12 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:05.52    1:06.22 JR-B   
                  31.61     1:06.22 (34.61)                                        
  4 Jones, Kate         17 Lake Country Swi-WI  1:04.11    1:06.68 JR-B   
                  31.51     1:06.68 (35.17)                                        
  5 Martin, Hannah      17 Greensboro Swimm-NC  1:05.12    1:06.88 JR-B   
                  32.41     1:06.88 (34.47)                                        
  6 Tang, Lily          16 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:05.57    1:07.93        
                  32.49     1:07.93 (35.44)                                        
  7 Ligon, Kathleen     17 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE  1:04.68    1:08.73        
                  33.80     1:08.73 (34.93)                                        
  8 Choi, Dayae         16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:04.09    1:09.69        
                  33.06     1:09.69 (36.63)                                        
  9 Young, Taylor       16 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:11.00    1:11.10        
                  34.28     1:11.10 (36.82)                                        
 10 Cooke, Margaret     16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:04.19    1:25.29        
                  30.97     1:25.29 (54.32)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 1:03.99                                                        
                1:03.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:05.69  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                1:05.69  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                1:06.19  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                1:06.89  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clarno, Kristen     17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:06.01    1:06.42 JR-B   
                  32.53     1:06.42 (33.89)                                        
  2 Beneke, Brynne      17 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  1:05.77    1:06.82 JR-B   
                  32.90     1:06.82 (33.92)                                        
  3 Rumrill, Mackenzie  14 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  1:07.39    1:07.67        
                  33.05     1:07.67 (34.62)                                        
  4 Vera, Liliana       15 Una Nova-CA          1:09.99    1:07.88        
                  33.27     1:07.88 (34.61)                                        
  5 Swenson, Evan       16 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL  1:08.80    1:08.47        
                  33.46     1:08.47 (35.01)                                        
  6 Alexander, Megan    17 YMCA of the Nort-NE  1:08.69    1:08.85        
                  33.73     1:08.85 (35.12)                                        
  7 Rauth, Shannon      15 Upper Main Line-MA        NT    1:09.01        
                  33.41     1:09.01 (35.60)                                        
  8 Thompson, Rachel    15 Orange County Wa-CA  1:07.94    1:09.35        
                  33.90     1:09.35 (35.45)                                        
  9 Short, Jessica      13 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:06.31    1:09.39        
                  33.14     1:09.39 (36.25)                                        
 10 Ware, Yasmine       14 Swim Kauai Aquat-HI  1:08.90    1:09.59        
                  34.17     1:09.59 (35.42)                                        
 11 Delisle, Marie-pie  15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:09.47    1:10.14        
                  34.37     1:10.14 (35.77)                                        
 12 Marsh, Alyssa       13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:13.00    1:11.94        
                  34.75     1:11.94 (37.19)                                        
 13 Sims, Gabrielle     15 Express Swim Tea-IL  1:05.70    1:22.06        
                  32.21     1:22.06 (49.85)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M   59.77   8/14/2009 Rachel Bootsma, Aquajets                   
 Oly. Trials: T 1:03.99                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   1:05.69                                                        
                1:03.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:05.69  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                1:05.69  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                1:06.19  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                1:06.89  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuhn, Sierra              17 Verona Aquatic C-WI  1:03.56    1:03.36TqOLYM  
                  31.10     1:03.36 (32.26)                                        
  2 Baker, Kathleen           14 Star Aquatics-NC     1:03.34    1:03.47TqOLYM  
                  30.74     1:03.47 (32.73)                                        
  3 Stewart, Kylie            15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:02.41    1:03.54TqOLYM  
                  31.38     1:03.54 (32.16)                                        
  4 Howe, Ally                15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:04.34    1:03.63TqOLYM  
                  31.32     1:03.63 (32.31)                                        
  5 Stenkvist, Henriette      17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:01.96    1:03.71 qOLYM  
                  31.15     1:03.71 (32.56)                                        
  6 DeLoof, Gabrielle         15 Pointe Aquatics-MI   1:02.78    1:03.72TqOLYM  
                  31.46     1:03.72 (32.26)                                        
  7 Locke, Lacey              16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:02.93    1:03.78TqOLYM  
                  31.25     1:03.78 (32.53)                                        
  8 Moore, Rachel             17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:04.08    1:03.86TqOLYM  
                  31.60     1:03.86 (32.26)                                        
  9 Hauber, Rowan             15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:04.24    1:03.93TqOLYM  
                  31.37     1:03.93 (32.56)                                        
 10 Harper, Holly             17 Virginia Gators-VA   1:04.16    1:04.11 qW.N.  
                  30.99     1:04.11 (33.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bartholomew, Courtney     17 Michigan Lakesho-MI  1:02.86    1:04.39 qW.N.  
                  31.49     1:04.39 (32.90)                                        
 12 Eastin, Ella              14 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:04.08    1:04.40 qW.N.  
                  31.51     1:04.40 (32.89)                                        
 13 Kinnear, Katie            16 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  1:03.54    1:04.43 qW.N.  
                  31.25     1:04.43 (33.18)                                        
 14 Alexander, Bridgette      15 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  1:04.49    1:04.56 qW.N.  
                  31.47     1:04.56 (33.09)                                        
 15 Leander, Christina        16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:03.88    1:04.60 qW.N.  
                  31.38     1:04.60 (33.22)                                        
 16 Engel, Lindsey            15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:05.41    1:04.64 qW.N.  
                  31.19     1:04.64 (33.45)                                        
 17 Bullard, Alexis           17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:04.85    1:04.65 qW.N.  
                  31.50     1:04.65 (33.15)                                        
 18 Karosas, Tasija           15 Saint Andrew's S-FG  1:04.76    1:04.66 qW.N.  
                  31.27     1:04.66 (33.39)                                        
 19 Galyer, Danielle          15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:04.07    1:04.75 qW.N.  
                  31.96     1:04.75 (32.79)                                        
 20 Chory, Margaret           16 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:04.09    1:04.77 qW.N.  
                  31.55     1:04.77 (33.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Apostalon, Anika          16 Duke City Aquati-NM  1:05.15    1:04.81 qW.N.  
                  31.38     1:04.81 (33.43)                                        
 22 Stafford, Nicole          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:04.99    1:04.91 qW.N.  
                  31.85     1:04.91 (33.06)                                        
 22 Moore, Hannah             14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:04.71    1:04.91 qW.N.  
                  31.60     1:04.91 (33.31)                                        
 24 Garcia, Taylor            14 Michigan Lakesho-MI  1:03.41    1:04.98 qW.N.  
                  31.43     1:04.98 (33.55)                                        
 25 Carlson, Grace            15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:03.46    1:05.03 qW.N.  
                  31.61     1:05.03 (33.42)                                        
 26 Moroney, Megan            14 Saint Andrew's S-FG  1:05.35    1:05.05 qW.N.  
                  31.92     1:05.05 (33.13)                                        
 27 Rielly, Michele           17 Westerville Aqua-OH  1:05.24    1:05.07 qW.N.  
                  32.03     1:05.07 (33.04)                                        
 28 Vanderwel, Heidi          15 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:03.81    1:05.08 qW.N.  
                  31.23     1:05.08 (33.85)                                        
 28 Patton, Michelle          17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:04.78    1:05.08 qW.N.  
                  32.32     1:05.08 (32.76)                                        
 30 Ligon, Kathleen           17 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE  1:04.60    1:05.09 qW.N.  
                  31.69     1:05.09 (33.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Benson, Sabrina           17 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:03.92    1:05.12 W.N.   
                  31.58     1:05.12 (33.54)                                        
 32 Yambor-Maul, Alyssa       16 Area Tallahassee-FL  1:05.89    1:05.14 W.N.   
                  32.33     1:05.14 (32.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Huff, Katherine           17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:05.00    1:05.20 W.N.   
                  31.31     1:05.20 (33.89)                                        
 34 Moffitt, Hellen           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:03.70    1:05.24 W.N.   
                  31.49     1:05.24 (33.75)                                        
 35 Dicus, Emily              18 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:04.03    1:05.31 W.N.   
                  31.83     1:05.31 (33.48)                                        
 36 Schlobohm, Stephanie      17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:05.32    1:05.38 W.N.   
                  31.43     1:05.38 (33.95)                                        
 37 Crawford, Kendall         17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:04.71    1:05.46 W.N.   
                  31.85     1:05.46 (33.61)                                        
 38 Anton, Katharine          17 T2 Aquatics-FL       1:05.52    1:05.48 W.N.   
                  32.24     1:05.48 (33.24)                                        
 38 Bickel, Jenna             17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:03.41    1:05.48 W.N.   
                  31.40     1:05.48 (34.08)                                        
 40 Shoults, Jacquelyn        15 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:05.13    1:05.49 W.N.   
                  32.18     1:05.49 (33.31)                                        
 41 DeLoof, Alexandra         16 Pointe Aquatics-MI   1:05.04    1:05.50 W.N.   
                  31.52     1:05.50 (33.98)                                        
 42 Turner, Karen             17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:04.24    1:05.51 W.N.   
                  31.62     1:05.51 (33.89)                                        
 43 Mattingly, Zoe            18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:04.37    1:05.52 W.N.   
                  31.77     1:05.52 (33.75)                                        
 44 Amberg, Natalie           15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:05.55    1:05.54 W.N.   
                  32.13     1:05.54 (33.41)                                        
 45 Beale, Natalie            17 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.28    1:05.58 W.N.   
                  32.35     1:05.58 (33.23)                                        
 46 Rist, Konnor              17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:04.85    1:05.59 W.N.   
                  31.50     1:05.59 (34.09)                                        
 47 Georges, Daniela          14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:06.39    1:05.61 W.N.   
                  31.93     1:05.61 (33.68)                                        
 48 VanderMey, Andrea         16 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  1:05.05    1:05.63 W.N.   
                  31.88     1:05.63 (33.75)                                        
 49 Gilbert, Brittany         17 Munster Swim Clu-IN  1:05.55    1:05.67 W.N.   
                  31.37     1:05.67 (34.30)                                        
 50 Forrester, Patricia       16 Georgia Coastal-GA     57.39Y   1:05.68 W.N.   
                  32.32     1:05.68 (33.36)                                        
 51 Labozan, Anna             17 RallySport Aquat-CO  1:05.30    1:05.73 WJN    
                  31.84     1:05.73 (33.89)                                        
 52 Cominelli, Marissa        16 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:04.42    1:05.78 WJN    
                  31.81     1:05.78 (33.97)                                        
 53 Mack, Linnea              15 Osprey Aquatics-PC   1:05.27    1:05.79 WJN    
                  31.24     1:05.79 (34.55)                                        
 53 Rule, Remedy              14 SMAC-VA              1:04.08    1:05.79 WJN    
                  32.51     1:05.79 (33.28)                                        
 55 Schneider, Mimi           15 Academy Bullets-IL   1:05.79    1:05.82 WJN    
                  31.69     1:05.82 (34.13)                                        
 56 Dong, Rochelle            15 Rancho San Diegu-SI  1:06.37    1:05.89 WJN    
                  31.67     1:05.89 (34.22)                                        
 57 Upshaw, Arlyn             16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:05.59    1:05.90 WJN    
                  32.30     1:05.90 (33.60)                                        
 58 Leclair, Ashley           15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:05.85    1:05.92 WJN    
                  32.49     1:05.92 (33.43)                                        
 59 Hinkle, Mickayla          14 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:04.81    1:05.94 WJN    
                  32.01     1:05.94 (33.93)                                        
 60 Meyer, Abigail            15 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:05.92    1:06.03 WJN    
                  31.65     1:06.03 (34.38)                                        
 61 Fazio, Casey              16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:06.21    1:06.04 WJN    
                  32.53     1:06.04 (33.51)                                        
 62 Cooke, Margaret           16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:04.13    1:06.07 WJN    
                  31.83     1:06.07 (34.24)                                        
 63 Schick, Taylor            17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:04.37    1:06.09 WJN    
                  31.98     1:06.09 (34.11)                                        
 64 D'Innocenzo, Margaret     16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:04.58    1:06.12 WJN    
                  32.66     1:06.12 (33.46)                                        
 65 Pietila, Haley            17 Lake Country Swi-WI  1:04.68    1:06.13 WJN    
                  32.00     1:06.13 (34.13)                                        
 65 Magnuson, Hannah          15 Triton Swimming-KY   1:05.51    1:06.13 WJN    
                  32.28     1:06.13 (33.85)                                        
 67 Lee, Danielle             17 Arizona Marlins-AZ   1:06.37    1:06.14 WJN    
                  32.39     1:06.14 (33.75)                                        
 68 Macfarlane, Zoe           16 Greater Pensacol-SE  1:05.40    1:06.15 WJN    
                  32.21     1:06.15 (33.94)                                        
 68 Gillig, Annie             16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:04.56    1:06.15 WJN    
                  32.29     1:06.15 (33.86)                                        
 70 Martin, Hannah            17 Greensboro Swimm-NC  1:05.21    1:06.20 JR-B   
                  32.46     1:06.20 (33.74)                                        
 71 Malazdrewicz, Alexandra   16 Evergreen Swim T-CO  1:05.24    1:06.22 JR-B   
                  32.20     1:06.22 (34.02)                                        
 71 Blovad, Keaton            12 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:05.52    1:06.22 JR-B   
                  31.70     1:06.22 (34.52)                                        
 73 Mertel, Nicole            17 Desert Storm Swi-CA  1:05.50    1:06.25 JR-B   
                  32.40     1:06.25 (33.85)                                        
 74 Ware, Lydia               15 YMCA of Florida'-FL  1:05.28    1:06.26 JR-B   
                  32.33     1:06.26 (33.93)                                        
 75 Reierson, Sarah           17 Superior Stingra-OR  1:05.65    1:06.27 JR-B   
                  32.49     1:06.27 (33.78)                                        
 76 Angell, Hannah            16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:05.18    1:06.28 JR-B   
                  32.40     1:06.28 (33.88)                                        
 77 Carner, Amanda            17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    56.19Y   1:06.33 JR-B   
                  32.48     1:06.33 (33.85)                                        
 78 Wolfgramm, Amelia         15 Race Swami-UT          56.11Y   1:06.40 JR-B   
                  32.43     1:06.40 (33.97)                                        
 78 Newton, Devin             14 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:05.49    1:06.40 JR-B   
                  32.97     1:06.40 (33.43)                                        
 78 Dudzinski, Brittany       17 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:05.23    1:06.40 JR-B   
                  31.56     1:06.40 (34.84)                                        
 81 Barcellona, Jennifer      15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:05.29    1:06.46 JR-B   
                  32.40     1:06.46 (34.06)                                        
 82 Hayes, Nina               15 Livermore Aqua C-PC  1:04.77    1:06.48 JR-B   
                  31.98     1:06.48 (34.50)                                        
 83 Hoch, Madeline            16 Wsy Swimming-MA        55.91Y   1:06.52 JR-B   
                  32.21     1:06.52 (34.31)                                        
 84 McHugh, Cameron           15 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  1:04.98    1:06.54 JR-B   
                  32.52     1:06.54 (34.02)                                        
 85 Eckhart, Kathryn          17 Fleet Swimming-GU      55.90Y   1:06.55 JR-B   
                  32.28     1:06.55 (34.27)                                        
 85 Marrkand, Jennifer        15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:06.01    1:06.55 JR-B   
                  32.31     1:06.55 (34.24)                                        
 87 Bratton, Lisa             15 Tri-city Channel-IE  1:05.74    1:06.56 JR-B   
                  32.79     1:06.56 (33.77)                                        
 87 Edsall, Kali              15 Carter Center Aq-VA    56.83Y   1:06.56 JR-B   
                  32.18     1:06.56 (34.38)                                        
 89 Sarazen, Kyra             14 Exeter Swim Team-NE  1:05.67    1:06.57 JR-B   
                  31.83     1:06.57 (34.74)                                        
 90 Rabold, Camey             17 Westerville Aqua-OH    56.11Y   1:06.59 JR-B   
                  32.51     1:06.59 (34.08)                                        
 90 DeLoof, Catherine         14 Pointe Aquatics-MI   1:05.29    1:06.59 JR-B   
                  32.64     1:06.59 (33.95)                                        
 90 Jongekrijg, Annelise      17 Liquid Lightning-MI  1:06.74    1:06.59 JR-B   
                  32.02     1:06.59 (34.57)                                        
 93 Chappell, Spencer         18 Northridge Area-IN   1:05.92    1:06.62 JR-B   
                  31.56     1:06.62 (35.06)                                        
 94 Kawaguchi, Megan          15 WhiteWater Aquat-PN  1:04.82    1:06.65 JR-B   
                  32.39     1:06.65 (34.26)                                        
 95 McCarroll, Megan          18 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:02.48S   1:06.66 JR-B   
                  32.26     1:06.66 (34.40)                                        
 96 Wood, Marisa              16 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:05.65    1:06.67 JR-B   
                  32.59     1:06.67 (34.08)                                        
 97 Church, Lauren            17 Empire Swimming-MR     55.87Y   1:06.69 JR-B   
                  31.77     1:06.69 (34.92)                                        
 98 Varisco, Madison          15 First Colony Swi-GU  1:05.66    1:06.70 JR-B   
                  31.99     1:06.70 (34.71)                                        
 98 Merritt, Heather          15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:05.48    1:06.70 JR-B   
                  33.10     1:06.70 (33.60)                                        
100 Jones, Kate               17 Lake Country Swi-WI  1:04.11    1:06.71 JR-B   
                  31.69     1:06.71 (35.02)                                        
101 Madsen, Devin             16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:05.42    1:06.74 JR-B   
                  32.58     1:06.74 (34.16)                                        
102 House, Hanna              15 Una Csc-IN             55.78Y   1:06.75 JR-B   
                  31.56     1:06.75 (35.19)                                        
102 Nguyen, Beverly           17 Davis Aquadarts-SN     57.00Y   1:06.75 JR-B   
                  32.25     1:06.75 (34.50)                                        
104 Weiss, Hannah             15 Una King-PN          1:05.30    1:06.76 JR-B   
                  32.31     1:06.76 (34.45)                                        
105 Schurig, Sammie           16 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:04.90    1:06.77 JR-B   
                  32.41     1:06.77 (34.36)                                        
106 Ainsworth, Kristin        16 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:06.17    1:06.83 JR-B   
                  32.51     1:06.83 (34.32)                                        
106 Gruber, Margaret          15 Pine Richland Aq-AM    55.46Y   1:06.83 JR-B   
                  32.50     1:06.83 (34.33)                                        
108 Cefal, Michelle           15 Tualatin Hills S-OR    56.95Y   1:06.84 JR-B   
                  32.44     1:06.84 (34.40)                                        
109 Grainger, Anna            17 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:05.50    1:06.87 JR-B   
                  32.72     1:06.87 (34.15)                                        
109 James, Samantha           18 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:05.22    1:06.87 JR-B   
                  31.94     1:06.87 (34.93)                                        
111 Sudarma, Tiffany          16 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:05.19    1:06.88 JR-B   
                  32.01     1:06.88 (34.87)                                        
112 Martin, Hannah            16 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:06.23    1:06.91        
                  32.85     1:06.91 (34.06)                                        
112 Hashbarger, Sammie        15 Metroplex Aquati-NT  1:06.23    1:06.91        
                  32.76     1:06.91 (34.15)                                        
114 Spinazzola, Bianca        16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    55.51Y   1:06.93        
                  32.80     1:06.93 (34.13)                                        
115 Emery, Nicole             15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:06.85    1:06.98        
                  32.20     1:06.98 (34.78)                                        
115 Warhol, Maryelizabeth     15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:04.11    1:06.98        
                  32.66     1:06.98 (34.32)                                        
117 Mykkanen, Courtney        13 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:06.11    1:07.02        
                  32.90     1:07.02 (34.12)                                        
118 Ariza-Balter, Myriah      16 Foothills Swim T-CO    56.87Y   1:07.03        
                  32.60     1:07.03 (34.43)                                        
119 Sullins, Allie            17 Magnolia Aquatic-GU    55.65Y   1:07.06        
                  31.74     1:07.06 (35.32)                                        
119 Chintanaphol, Michelle    16 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:06.06    1:07.06        
                  32.62     1:07.06 (34.44)                                        
121 Grover, Kaitlin           15 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:06.05    1:07.09        
                  32.79     1:07.09 (34.30)                                        
122 Demonte, Anna             16 Club Wolverine-MI    1:05.52    1:07.17        
                  32.77     1:07.17 (34.40)                                        
123 Ruiz, Lindsay             16 California Capit-SN  1:05.96    1:07.19        
                  32.32     1:07.19 (34.87)                                        
124 Greene, Eva               17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:04.85    1:07.21        
                  32.24     1:07.21 (34.97)                                        
125 Hanson, Mary              18 Una Scor-CC/Cal Bap    54.66Y   1:07.22        
                  32.41     1:07.22 (34.81)                                        
126 Postoll, Melissa          16 Stingrays-GA         1:06.79    1:07.23        
                  33.38     1:07.23 (33.85)                                        
126 Bishop, Gabrielle         17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  1:05.25    1:07.23        
                  32.61     1:07.23 (34.62)                                        
128 Launer, Emily             17 Kishwaukee YMCA-IL   1:06.69    1:07.28        
                  33.09     1:07.28 (34.19)                                        
129 Foreman, Shannon          17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:06.39    1:07.31        
                  32.40     1:07.31 (34.91)                                        
130 Wang, Shirley             17 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:04.85    1:07.36        
                  32.62     1:07.36 (34.74)                                        
131 Low, Cheyenne             15 Orange County Wa-CA    56.52Y   1:07.40        
                  32.70     1:07.40 (34.70)                                        
131 Tang, Lily                16 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:05.57    1:07.40        
                  32.49     1:07.40 (34.91)                                        
131 Ochsner, Kelsey           15 Gillette Swim Te-WY  1:06.20    1:07.40        
                  32.72     1:07.40 (34.68)                                        
134 Katter, Heidi             14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:06.25    1:07.42        
                  32.62     1:07.42 (34.80)                                        
135 Campbell, Julia           16 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  1:06.19    1:07.43        
                  32.99     1:07.43 (34.44)                                        
136 Meyer, Charlotte          16 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.24Y   1:07.46        
                  32.60     1:07.46 (34.86)                                        
137 Isleta, Chloe Kennedy An  13 Una Scsc-PC            57.70Y   1:07.48        
                  32.92     1:07.48 (34.56)                                        
138 Olson, Loree              16 California Capit-SN    56.93Y   1:07.51        
                  32.98     1:07.51 (34.53)                                        
139 Preston, Haley            17 Class Aquatics-CA    1:05.06    1:07.53        
                  32.77     1:07.53 (34.76)                                        
139 Damian, Lauren            18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:05.05    1:07.53        
                  32.33     1:07.53 (35.20)                                        
139 Wu, Joanna                17 King Aquatic Clu-PN    55.49Y   1:07.53        
                  32.03     1:07.53 (35.50)                                        
142 Gibson, Lyndsie           17 North Texas Nada-NT  1:06.83    1:07.54        
                  32.47     1:07.54 (35.07)                                        
142 Szczupakiewicz, Emma      17 Southwest Aquati-WI    56.09Y   1:07.54        
                  32.46     1:07.54 (35.08)                                        
144 Tamblyn, Anne             17 Club Wolverine-MI      57.04Y   1:07.57        
                  32.64     1:07.57 (34.93)                                        
145 Smith, Alexandria         16 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:06.73    1:07.58        
                  33.09     1:07.58 (34.49)                                        
146 Wilson, Makenna           15 Una Tops-CO            56.05Y   1:07.62        
                  32.98     1:07.62 (34.64)                                        
147 Patterson, Caroline       18 RallySport Aquat-CO  1:06.47    1:07.63        
                  32.82     1:07.63 (34.81)                                        
148 Pulido, Elizabeth         15 Santa Maria Swim-CA  1:05.47    1:07.66        
                  32.95     1:07.66 (34.71)                                        
148 Sims, Gabrielle           15 Express Swim Tea-IL    55.82Y   1:07.66        
                  32.54     1:07.66 (35.12)                                        
150 Amr, Amani                17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  1:06.09    1:07.85        
                  32.41     1:07.85 (35.44)                                        
151 Galyer, Alex              13 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:05.32    1:07.86        
                  33.34     1:07.86 (34.52)                                        
151 Ranzau, Emily             16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:06.67    1:07.86        
                  32.70     1:07.86 (35.16)                                        
153 Sheridan, Maria           15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:05.21    1:07.93        
                  32.17     1:07.93 (35.76)                                        
154 Wyke, Emma                16 Donner Swim Club-IN    55.87Y   1:07.94        
                  32.63     1:07.94 (35.31)                                        
155 Bryant, Caroline          17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:06.84    1:07.95        
                  33.24     1:07.95 (34.71)                                        
156 Peschke, Ariana           17 Class Aquatics-CA    1:05.37    1:08.15        
                  32.73     1:08.15 (35.42)                                        
157 Anderson, Julia           17 Fort Worth Area-NT   1:05.44    1:08.17        
                  33.52     1:08.17 (34.65)                                        
158 Barker, Olivia            16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    57.02Y   1:08.21        
                  33.14     1:08.21 (35.07)                                        
159 Schaedler, Shaya          17 Colorado Stars-CO      55.96Y   1:08.43        
                  32.57     1:08.43 (35.86)                                        
160 James, Sarah              16 Colorado Springs-CO  1:06.34    1:08.49        
                  33.14     1:08.49 (35.35)                                        
161 Suek, Ellen               16 Team Foxjet-MN       1:06.63    1:08.51        
                  33.22     1:08.51 (35.29)                                        
162 Soapes, Kandes            14 Bolles School Sh-FL    56.05Y   1:08.57        
                  32.36     1:08.57 (36.21)                                        
163 Barrett, Amanda           18 Cottonwood Heigh-UT    57.69Y   1:08.71        
                  33.80     1:08.71 (34.91)                                        
164 Worrell, Kelsi            17 Jersey Storm Swi-MA    56.81Y   1:08.73        
                  33.11     1:08.73 (35.62)                                        
165 Chamberlain, Clare        18 Shorewood Swim C-WI  1:06.67    1:08.75        
                  33.93     1:08.75 (34.82)                                        
166 Rowley, Haley             14 Boulder Swimming-CO  1:06.48    1:08.84        
                  33.68     1:08.84 (35.16)                                        
167 Lohman, Sarah             18 Swac Swim Team-IN      56.08Y   1:08.85        
                  32.62     1:08.85 (36.23)                                        
168 Paulson, Emma             16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:05.13    1:08.89        
                  33.12     1:08.89 (35.77)                                        
169 Tran, Breanna             15 Orange County Wa-CA    55.76Y   1:08.99        
                  32.90     1:08.99 (36.09)                                        
170 Rhodes, Lauren            15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    56.83Y   1:09.00        
                  33.54     1:09.00 (35.46)                                        
171 Zebley, Morgan            17 Club Wolverine-MI      56.73Y   1:09.05        
                  33.45     1:09.05 (35.60)                                        
172 Korst, Caroline           16 Frisco Aquatics-NT   1:06.69    1:09.10        
                  33.62     1:09.10 (35.48)                                        
173 Sun, Angela               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.16Y   1:09.19        
                  33.34     1:09.19 (35.85)                                        
174 Cox, Madisyn              16 Lubbock Swim Clu-WT    56.61Y   1:09.22        
                  33.27     1:09.22 (35.95)                                        
175 Elliott, Erika            17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:06.14    1:09.27        
                  32.71     1:09.27 (36.56)                                        
176 Lips, Hannah              15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:06.36    1:09.50        
                  33.67     1:09.50 (35.83)                                        
177 Hofstadter, Margaret      16 Orange County Wa-CA    56.98Y   1:09.70        
                  33.61     1:09.70 (36.09)                                        
178 Cheung, Hilvy             16 Mission San Jose-PC    57.79Y   1:09.81        
                  33.55     1:09.81 (36.26)                                        
179 Molden, Haley             17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    57.51Y   1:09.91        
                  33.97     1:09.91 (35.94)                                        
180 Hazle, Madeline           16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    56.91Y   1:10.08        
                  33.90     1:10.08 (36.18)                                        
181 Grim, Kayla               18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:05.77    1:10.10        
                  34.25     1:10.10 (35.85)                                        
182 Koucheki, Sarah           16 Lake Erie Silver-LE    57.70Y   1:10.41        
                  33.40     1:10.41 (37.01)                                        
183 Pham, Anh Chi             18 Pacific Swim-SI        56.09Y   1:10.42        
                  33.70     1:10.42 (36.72)                                        
 -- Marks, Deanna             18 City of Plano Sw-NT    56.78Y        DQ        
 -- Baxley, Rebecca           16 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:05.45         DQ        
 -- Cooper, Caitlin           15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:05.25         DQ        
 -- Clark, Casey              18 Premier Aquatics-GU    56.19Y        DQ        
 -- Wyer, Isabel              15 Minnetonka Swim-MN   1:05.44         DQ        
 -- Davis, Lauren             18 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:06.36        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Cooke, Sidney             16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:03.32        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Britt, Chelsea            16 Team Fla-FG          1:04.49        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- White, Madison            16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:01.80        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 2:17.99                                                        
                2:17.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:20.29  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                2:20.99  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                2:21.59  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                2:23.59  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Leander, Christina  16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:17.52    2:16.92TOLYM   
                  31.83     1:05.84 (34.01)     1:41.77 (35.93)     2:16.92 (35.15)
  2 Davis, Lauren       18 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:18.50    2:18.08 W.N.   
                  32.79     1:07.31 (34.52)     1:42.66 (35.35)     2:18.08 (35.42)
  3 Grainger, Anna      17 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:18.94    2:18.42 W.N.   
                  33.74     1:08.87 (35.13)     1:44.21 (35.34)     2:18.42 (34.21)
  4 Carner, Amanda      17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:19.03    2:18.65 W.N.   
                  32.90     1:08.14 (35.24)     1:43.32 (35.18)     2:18.65 (35.33)
  5 Mertel, Nicole      17 Desert Storm Swi-CA  2:19.11    2:18.77 W.N.   
                  32.29     1:06.53 (34.24)     1:42.46 (35.93)     2:18.77 (36.31)
  6 Lee, Danielle       17 Arizona Marlins-AZ   2:19.66    2:18.84 W.N.   
                  32.13     1:06.98 (34.85)     1:42.76 (35.78)     2:18.84 (36.08)
  7 Postoll, Melissa    16 Stingrays-GA         2:19.97    2:19.91 W.N.   
                  33.48     1:08.45 (34.97)     1:44.38 (35.93)     2:19.91 (35.53)
  8 Fazio, Casey        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:19.28    2:20.04 W.N.   
                  33.27     1:08.52 (35.25)     1:44.51 (35.99)     2:20.04 (35.53)
  9 Rist, Konnor        17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:18.00    2:20.17 W.N.   
                  33.26     1:08.53 (35.27)     1:44.55 (36.02)     2:20.17 (35.62)
 10 Preston, Haley      17 Class Aquatics-CA    2:21.22    2:20.83 JRS    
                  33.56     1:09.47 (35.91)     1:45.07 (35.60)     2:20.83 (35.76)
 11 Leclair, Ashley     15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:20.00    2:21.54 WJN    
                  33.29     1:09.56 (36.27)     1:46.05 (36.49)     2:21.54 (35.49)
 12 Brown, Kendall      17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:26.09    2:23.50 JR-B   
                  33.85     1:10.04 (36.19)     1:46.97 (36.93)     2:23.50 (36.53)
 13 Dalziel, Elizabeth  17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:24.30    2:23.83        
                  33.93     1:10.09 (36.16)     1:47.01 (36.92)     2:23.83 (36.82)
 14 Nanfria, Taylor     18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:27.00    2:24.12        
                  34.98     1:11.67 (36.69)     1:48.36 (36.69)     2:24.12 (35.76)
 15 Polaha, Megan       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:28.00    2:24.69        
                  34.39     1:10.69 (36.30)     1:47.74 (37.05)     2:24.69 (36.95)
 16 Wang, Shirley       17 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:19.64    2:25.13        
                  32.99     1:08.79 (35.80)     1:46.78 (37.99)     2:25.13 (38.35)
 17 Mulligan, Kathleen  16 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  2:20.00    2:28.21        
                  34.16     1:11.46 (37.30)     1:50.36 (38.90)     2:28.21 (37.85)
 18 Wanser, Brooke      17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:28.72    2:28.54        
                  34.81     1:11.91 (37.10)     1:49.85 (37.94)     2:28.54 (38.69)
 19 Schaedler, Shaya    17 Colorado Stars-CO         NT    2:32.16        
                  34.84     1:11.97 (37.13)     1:51.47 (39.50)     2:32.16 (40.69)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 2:17.99                                                        
                2:17.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:20.29  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                2:20.99  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                2:21.59  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                2:23.59  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Lauren       18 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:18.08    2:18.48 W.N.   
                  32.93     1:07.58 (34.65)     1:43.06 (35.48)     2:18.48 (35.42)
  2 Halsted, Tara       16 Davis Aquadarts-SN   2:19.38    2:18.57 W.N.   
                  32.18     1:07.12 (34.94)     1:43.11 (35.99)     2:18.57 (35.46)
  3 House, Hanna        15 Una Csc-IN           2:18.00    2:19.89 W.N.   
                  33.88     1:09.74 (35.86)     1:44.96 (35.22)     2:19.89 (34.93)
  4 Crawford, Kendall   17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:19.00    2:21.92 JR-B   
                  33.35     1:08.89 (35.54)     1:45.51 (36.62)     2:21.92 (36.41)
  5 Rueda, Daniela      17 Hydroquatics-MR      2:21.50    2:23.02 JR-B   
                  33.27     1:08.82 (35.55)     1:45.96 (37.14)     2:23.02 (37.06)
  6 Macfarlane, Zoe     16 Greater Pensacol-SE  2:20.11    2:23.97        
                  33.49     1:09.18 (35.69)     1:46.62 (37.44)     2:23.97 (37.35)
  7 Huttner, Madelyn    17 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:26.87    2:28.14        
                  34.30     1:10.84 (36.54)     1:49.09 (38.25)     2:28.14 (39.05)
  8 Keshemberg, Natali  13 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:22.00    2:33.79        
                  34.84     1:12.05 (37.21)     1:52.28 (40.23)     2:33.79 (41.51)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 2:17.99                                                        
                2:17.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:20.29  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                2:20.99  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                2:21.59  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                2:23.59  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carner, Amanda      17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:18.65    2:17.90TOLYM   
                  32.84     1:07.53 (34.69)     1:42.52 (34.99)     2:17.90 (35.38)
  2 Garcia, Taylor      14 Michigan Lakesho-MI  2:18.83    2:18.56 W.N.   
                  32.51     1:06.45 (33.94)     1:41.95 (35.50)     2:18.56 (36.61)
  3 Grainger, Anna      17 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:18.42    2:19.72 W.N.   
                  33.19     1:08.05 (34.86)     1:43.97 (35.92)     2:19.72 (35.75)
  4 Chintanaphol, Mich  16 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:18.24    2:20.63 JRS    
                  33.29     1:08.18 (34.89)     1:44.46 (36.28)     2:20.63 (36.17)
  5 Edsall, Kali        15 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:20.99    2:24.45        
                  33.45     1:09.25 (35.80)     1:46.91 (37.66)     2:24.45 (37.54)
  6 Wood, Marisa        16 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:18.51    2:28.54        
                  33.84     1:11.11 (37.27)     1:50.45 (39.34)     2:28.54 (38.09)
  7 Leander, Christina  16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:17.52    2:34.57        
                  31.98     1:05.12 (33.14)     1:52.80 (47.68)     2:34.57 (41.77)
  8 Wolfgramm, Amelia   15 Race Swami-UT        1:05.81    2:39.25        
                  32.85     1:08.14 (35.29)     1:55.65 (47.51)     2:39.25 (43.60)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 2:17.99                                                        
                2:17.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:20.29  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                2:20.99  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                2:21.59  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                2:23.59  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Colleen     16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:26.03    2:23.89        
                  33.54     1:09.56 (36.02)     1:46.85 (37.29)     2:23.89 (37.04)
  2 Bottelberghe, Jess  18 Portland Aquatic-OR  2:23.00    2:24.69        
                  33.49     1:09.80 (36.31)     1:47.32 (37.52)     2:24.69 (37.37)
  3 Grensing, Aubrey    16 Boulder City Hen-CA       NT    2:24.92        
                  33.47     1:09.95 (36.48)     1:47.78 (37.83)     2:24.92 (37.14)
  4 Pulido, Elizabeth   15 Santa Maria Swim-CA       NT    2:26.32        
                  33.93     1:09.75 (35.82)     1:47.56 (37.81)     2:26.32 (38.76)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:09.16   8/11/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS           
 Oly. Trials: T 2:17.99                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   2:20.99                                                        
                2:17.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:20.29  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                2:20.99  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                2:21.59  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                2:23.59  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stewart, Kylie      15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:15.34    2:12.31TOLYM    24  
                  31.46     1:04.85 (33.39)     1:39.08 (34.23)     2:12.31 (33.23)
  2 Kuhn, Sierra        17 Verona Aquatic C-WI  2:16.80    2:13.14TOLYM    21  
                  31.05     1:04.69 (33.64)     1:39.38 (34.69)     2:13.14 (33.76)
  3 Driscoll, Lauren    17 Team Fla-FG          2:15.46    2:13.75TOLYM    20  
                  31.76     1:05.74 (33.98)     1:39.98 (34.24)     2:13.75 (33.77)
  4 Baker, Kathleen     14 Star Aquatics-NC     2:15.25    2:13.83TOLYM    19  
                  31.01     1:05.65 (34.64)     1:40.42 (34.77)     2:13.83 (33.41)
  5 Stenkvist, Henriet  17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:15.24    2:14.19 OLYM    18  
                  32.05     1:05.38 (33.33)     1:39.56 (34.18)     2:14.19 (34.63)
  6 Carrozza, Quinn     14 Una Ntro-ST          2:15.52    2:15.02TOLYM    17  
                  32.34     1:06.32 (33.98)     1:40.85 (34.53)     2:15.02 (34.17)
  7 White, Madison      16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:14.36    2:15.03TOLYM    16  
                  32.18     1:06.04 (33.86)     1:40.67 (34.63)     2:15.03 (34.36)
  8 Bartholomew, Court  17 Michigan Lakesho-MI  2:15.60    2:15.05TOLYM    15  
                  31.34     1:05.35 (34.01)     1:40.19 (34.84)     2:15.05 (34.86)
  9 Anton, Katharine    17 T2 Aquatics-FL       2:16.80    2:16.73TOLYM    14  
                  32.41     1:06.56 (34.15)     1:41.73 (35.17)     2:16.73 (35.00)
 10 Bratton, Lisa       15 Tri-city Channel-IE  2:16.81    2:17.93TOLYM    13  
                  32.13     1:06.88 (34.75)     1:42.73 (35.85)     2:17.93 (35.20)
B - Final
 11 Karosas, Tasija     15 Saint Andrew's S-FG  2:17.12    2:15.94TOLYM    11  
                  31.79     1:06.19 (34.40)     1:41.56 (35.37)     2:15.94 (34.38)
 12 DeLoof, Gabrielle   15 Pointe Aquatics-MI   2:17.02    2:16.42TOLYM     9  
                  32.18     1:06.61 (34.43)     1:41.36 (34.75)     2:16.42 (35.06)
 13 Locke, Lacey        16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:17.79    2:16.72TOLYM     8  
                  31.31     1:05.25 (33.94)     1:40.72 (35.47)     2:16.72 (36.00)
 14 Yambor-Maul, Alyss  16 Area Tallahassee-FL  2:16.99    2:16.95TOLYM     7  
                  32.64     1:06.97 (34.33)     1:42.66 (35.69)     2:16.95 (34.29)
 15 Moore, Hannah       14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:16.92    2:17.13TOLYM     6  
                  31.71     1:06.08 (34.37)     1:41.46 (35.38)     2:17.13 (35.67)
 16 Malazdrewicz, Alex  16 Evergreen Swim T-CO  2:17.86    2:17.28TOLYM     5  
                  31.97     1:06.37 (34.40)     1:41.97 (35.60)     2:17.28 (35.31)
 17 Bickel, Jenna       17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:17.46    2:17.29TOLYM     4  
                  32.23     1:06.71 (34.48)     1:42.18 (35.47)     2:17.29 (35.11)
 18 Demonte, Anna       16 Club Wolverine-MI    2:17.72    2:17.34TOLYM     3  
                  32.59     1:07.32 (34.73)     1:42.17 (34.85)     2:17.34 (35.17)
 19 Martin, Hannah      16 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:17.91    2:17.61TOLYM     2  
                  32.95     1:07.11 (34.16)     1:42.28 (35.17)     2:17.61 (35.33)
 20 McHugh, Cameron     15 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  2:17.47    2:19.95 W.N.     1  
                  32.22     1:06.93 (34.71)     1:43.12 (36.19)     2:19.95 (36.83)
C - Final
 21 Howe, Ally          15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:18.33    2:14.98TOLYM   
                  31.98     1:06.04 (34.06)     1:40.57 (34.53)     2:14.98 (34.41)
 22 Gillig, Annie       16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:18.04    2:15.51TOLYM   
                  32.26     1:06.48 (34.22)     1:41.22 (34.74)     2:15.51 (34.29)
 23 Breed, Catherine    18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:18.54    2:16.00TOLYM   
                  33.27     1:08.24 (34.97)     1:42.26 (34.02)     2:16.00 (33.74)
 24 Brown, Allison      17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:17.94    2:16.85TOLYM   
                  32.91     1:07.34 (34.43)     1:41.91 (34.57)     2:16.85 (34.94)
 25 Meyer, Charlotte    16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:18.30    2:17.64TOLYM   
                  32.69     1:06.80 (34.11)     1:41.83 (35.03)     2:17.64 (35.81)
 26 Brandt, Claire      17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:18.61    2:17.66TOLYM   
                  32.97     1:08.41 (35.44)     1:43.26 (34.85)     2:17.66 (34.40)
 27 Kinnear, Katie      16 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  2:18.87    2:18.21 W.N.   
                  31.95     1:07.38 (35.43)     1:43.47 (36.09)     2:18.21 (34.74)
 28 Garcia, Taylor      14 Michigan Lakesho-MI  2:18.91    2:18.83 W.N.   
                  32.28     1:07.60 (35.32)     1:43.12 (35.52)     2:18.83 (35.71)
 29 House, Hanna        15 Una Csc-IN           2:18.88    2:18.98 W.N.   
                  34.46     1:10.04 (35.58)     1:44.83 (34.79)     2:18.98 (34.15)
 30 Stafford, Nicole    16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:18.78    2:20.48 JRS    
                  33.32     1:08.76 (35.44)     1:44.36 (35.60)     2:20.48 (36.12)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 2:17.99                                                        
                2:17.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:20.29  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                2:20.99  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                2:21.59  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                2:23.59  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Gosselin, Annie     13 Academy Bullets-IL   2:21.34    2:23.24 JR-B   
                  32.76     1:08.69 (35.93)     1:45.82 (37.13)     2:23.24 (37.42)
  2 Eckhart, Kathryn    17 Fleet Swimming-GU    2:28.00    2:26.59        
                  33.51     1:09.57 (36.06)     1:47.64 (38.07)     2:26.59 (38.95)
 -- Sell, Sydney        14 Shelby Uss-KY             NT         DQ        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:09.16   8/11/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS           
 Oly. Trials: T 2:17.99                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   2:20.99                                                        
                2:17.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:20.29  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                2:20.99  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                2:21.59  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                2:23.59  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Madison            16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:11.67    2:14.36TqOLYM  
                  31.97     1:05.64 (33.67)     1:40.02 (34.38)     2:14.36 (34.34)
  2 Stenkvist, Henriette      17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:13.17    2:15.24 qOLYM  
                  32.47     1:06.43 (33.96)     1:41.27 (34.84)     2:15.24 (33.97)
  3 Baker, Kathleen           14 Star Aquatics-NC     2:18.46    2:15.25TqOLYM  
                  30.86     1:04.74 (33.88)     1:39.98 (35.24)     2:15.25 (35.27)
  4 Stewart, Kylie            15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:13.14    2:15.34TqOLYM  
                  31.84     1:05.85 (34.01)     1:40.96 (35.11)     2:15.34 (34.38)
  5 Driscoll, Lauren          17 Team Fla-FG          2:14.97    2:15.46TqOLYM  
                  32.54     1:06.71 (34.17)     1:41.10 (34.39)     2:15.46 (34.36)
  6 Carrozza, Quinn           14 Una Ntro-ST          2:17.69    2:15.52TqOLYM  
                  32.49     1:06.43 (33.94)     1:41.19 (34.76)     2:15.52 (34.33)
  7 Bartholomew, Courtney     17 Michigan Lakesho-MI  2:14.27    2:15.60TqOLYM  
                  32.14     1:06.39 (34.25)     1:41.18 (34.79)     2:15.60 (34.42)
  8 Anton, Katharine          17 T2 Aquatics-FL       2:18.54    2:16.80TqOLYM  
                  32.77     1:06.85 (34.08)     1:41.70 (34.85)     2:16.80 (35.10)
  8 Kuhn, Sierra              17 Verona Aquatic C-WI  2:17.41    2:16.80TqOLYM  
                  32.00     1:06.47 (34.47)     1:41.80 (35.33)     2:16.80 (35.00)
 10 Bratton, Lisa             15 Tri-city Channel-IE  2:18.82    2:16.81TqOLYM  
                  32.39     1:06.94 (34.55)     1:42.03 (35.09)     2:16.81 (34.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Moore, Hannah             14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:17.54    2:16.92TqOLYM  
                  32.00     1:06.75 (34.75)     1:41.80 (35.05)     2:16.92 (35.12)
 12 Yambor-Maul, Alyssa       16 Area Tallahassee-FL  2:20.95    2:16.99TqOLYM  
                  33.08     1:07.54 (34.46)     1:42.33 (34.79)     2:16.99 (34.66)
 13 DeLoof, Gabrielle         15 Pointe Aquatics-MI   2:14.73    2:17.02TqOLYM  
                  32.59     1:06.68 (34.09)     1:41.78 (35.10)     2:17.02 (35.24)
 14 Karosas, Tasija           15 Saint Andrew's S-FG  2:17.86    2:17.12TqOLYM  
                  31.91     1:06.68 (34.77)     1:41.92 (35.24)     2:17.12 (35.20)
 15 Bickel, Jenna             17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:19.84    2:17.46TqOLYM  
                  32.79     1:07.09 (34.30)     1:42.46 (35.37)     2:17.46 (35.00)
 16 McHugh, Cameron           15 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  2:17.99    2:17.47TqOLYM  
                  32.39     1:06.76 (34.37)     1:42.29 (35.53)     2:17.47 (35.18)
 17 Demonte, Anna             16 Club Wolverine-MI    2:19.48    2:17.72TqOLYM  
                  32.91     1:07.31 (34.40)     1:42.10 (34.79)     2:17.72 (35.62)
 18 Locke, Lacey              16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:17.20    2:17.79TqOLYM  
                  32.11     1:07.09 (34.98)     1:42.73 (35.64)     2:17.79 (35.06)
 19 Malazdrewicz, Alexandra   16 Evergreen Swim T-CO  2:15.38    2:17.86TqOLYM  
                  32.37     1:06.97 (34.60)     1:42.57 (35.60)     2:17.86 (35.29)
 20 Martin, Hannah            16 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:17.63    2:17.91TqOLYM  
                  33.08     1:07.35 (34.27)     1:42.65 (35.30)     2:17.91 (35.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Brown, Allison            17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:19.27    2:17.94TqOLYM  
                  33.44     1:07.93 (34.49)     1:42.78 (34.85)     2:17.94 (35.16)
 22 Gillig, Annie             16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:17.34    2:18.04 qW.N.  
                  32.62     1:07.01 (34.39)     1:42.53 (35.52)     2:18.04 (35.51)
 23 Meyer, Charlotte          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:57.65Y   2:18.30 qW.N.  
                  33.07     1:07.46 (34.39)     1:42.71 (35.25)     2:18.30 (35.59)
 24 Howe, Ally                15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:17.49    2:18.33 qW.N.  
                  32.59     1:07.53 (34.94)     1:43.16 (35.63)     2:18.33 (35.17)
 25 Breed, Catherine          18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:18.59    2:18.54 qW.N.  
                  33.09     1:07.52 (34.43)     1:42.48 (34.96)     2:18.54 (36.06)
 26 Brandt, Claire            17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:20.05    2:18.61 qW.N.  
                  32.84     1:08.62 (35.78)     1:43.99 (35.37)     2:18.61 (34.62)
 27 Stafford, Nicole          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:17.83    2:18.78 qW.N.  
                  32.59     1:07.54 (34.95)     1:43.07 (35.53)     2:18.78 (35.71)
 28 Kinnear, Katie            16 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  2:19.11    2:18.87 qW.N.  
                  31.88     1:06.85 (34.97)     1:43.38 (36.53)     2:18.87 (35.49)
 29 House, Hanna              15 Una Csc-IN           2:19.41    2:18.88 qW.N.  
                  34.18     1:09.44 (35.26)     1:44.30 (34.86)     2:18.88 (34.58)
 30 Garcia, Taylor            14 Michigan Lakesho-MI  2:19.63    2:18.91 qW.N.  
                  32.23     1:06.64 (34.41)     1:42.07 (35.43)     2:18.91 (36.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Carner, Amanda            17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:56.72Y   2:19.03 W.N.   
                  32.86     1:07.78 (34.92)     1:43.94 (36.16)     2:19.03 (35.09)
 32 Crawford, Kendall         17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:57.48Y   2:19.06 W.N.   
                  33.24     1:08.08 (34.84)     1:43.64 (35.56)     2:19.06 (35.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Amberg, Natalie           15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:21.49    2:19.12 W.N.   
                  33.65     1:08.54 (34.89)     1:43.99 (35.45)     2:19.12 (35.13)
 34 Cooke, Sidney             16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:16.50    2:19.18 W.N.   
                  32.45     1:07.15 (34.70)     1:43.39 (36.24)     2:19.18 (35.79)
 35 Rist, Konnor              17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:18.97    2:19.27 W.N.   
                  32.88     1:07.92 (35.04)     1:43.51 (35.59)     2:19.27 (35.76)
 36 Fazio, Casey              16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:20.75    2:19.28 W.N.   
                  33.41     1:08.75 (35.34)     1:44.16 (35.41)     2:19.28 (35.12)
 37 Lee, Danielle             17 Arizona Marlins-AZ   2:19.66    2:19.36 W.N.   
                  32.82     1:07.50 (34.68)     1:42.83 (35.33)     2:19.36 (36.53)
 37 Wood, Marisa              16 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:21.78    2:19.36 W.N.   
                  33.54     1:09.04 (35.50)     1:44.47 (35.43)     2:19.36 (34.89)
 39 Hojan Clark, Kelsey       18 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  2:18.97    2:19.42 W.N.   
                  34.23     1:08.90 (34.67)     1:44.48 (35.58)     2:19.42 (34.94)
 40 Grainger, Anna            17 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:18.94    2:19.43 W.N.   
                  33.57     1:08.45 (34.88)     1:44.33 (35.88)     2:19.43 (35.10)
 41 Beale, Natalie            17 North Baltimore-MD   2:17.96    2:19.49 W.N.   
                  32.63     1:07.36 (34.73)     1:43.34 (35.98)     2:19.49 (36.15)
 42 Moroney, Megan            14 Saint Andrew's S-FG  2:22.60    2:19.66 W.N.   
                  33.85     1:08.83 (34.98)     1:44.44 (35.61)     2:19.66 (35.22)
 43 Galyer, Danielle          15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:19.72    2:19.89 W.N.   
                  32.75     1:07.36 (34.61)     1:43.56 (36.20)     2:19.89 (36.33)
 44 VanderMey, Andrea         16 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:20.51    2:19.90 W.N.   
                  32.69     1:07.58 (34.89)     1:43.71 (36.13)     2:19.90 (36.19)
 45 Postoll, Melissa          16 Stingrays-GA         2:20.12    2:19.92 W.N.   
                  33.43     1:08.48 (35.05)     1:44.28 (35.80)     2:19.92 (35.64)
 46 Warhol, Maryelizabeth     15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:17.79    2:19.93 W.N.   
                  32.81     1:07.69 (34.88)     1:43.68 (35.99)     2:19.93 (36.25)
 47 Chintanaphol, Michelle    16 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:18.24    2:20.04 W.N.   
                  33.62     1:08.43 (34.81)     1:44.66 (36.23)     2:20.04 (35.38)
 48 Alexander, Bridgette      15 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  2:00.29Y   2:20.05 W.N.   
                  32.69     1:07.75 (35.06)     1:44.03 (36.28)     2:20.05 (36.02)
 49 James, Samantha           18 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:20.00    2:20.15 W.N.   
                  32.78     1:07.46 (34.68)     1:43.54 (36.08)     2:20.15 (36.61)
 50 Schurig, Sammie           16 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  2:17.70    2:20.22 W.N.   
                  32.55     1:07.35 (34.80)     1:43.76 (36.41)     2:20.22 (36.46)
 51 Carlson, Grace            15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:59.95Y   2:20.27 W.N.   
                  33.58     1:08.63 (35.05)     1:44.40 (35.77)     2:20.27 (35.87)
 52 Chory, Margaret           16 Bernal's Gator S-NE  2:22.67    2:20.35 JRS    
                  33.40     1:09.21 (35.81)     1:45.33 (36.12)     2:20.35 (35.02)
 53 Turner, Karen             17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  2:16.40    2:20.37 JRS    
                  32.35     1:07.08 (34.73)     1:43.21 (36.13)     2:20.37 (37.16)
 54 Ligon, Kathleen           17 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE  2:21.32    2:20.47 JRS    
                  32.99     1:09.29 (36.30)     1:45.95 (36.66)     2:20.47 (34.52)
 55 Britt, Chelsea            16 Team Fla-FG          2:20.02    2:20.48 JRS    
                  33.08     1:08.16 (35.08)     1:44.39 (36.23)     2:20.48 (36.09)
 56 Mertel, Nicole            17 Desert Storm Swi-CA  2:19.11    2:20.68 JRS    
                  33.05     1:08.22 (35.17)     1:44.26 (36.04)     2:20.68 (36.42)
 57 Bullard, Alexis           17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:18.96    2:20.74 JRS    
                  32.18     1:07.04 (34.86)     1:43.40 (36.36)     2:20.74 (37.34)
 58 Marrkand, Jennifer        15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:23.48    2:20.77 JRS    
                  31.97     1:06.96 (34.99)     1:44.08 (37.12)     2:20.77 (36.69)
 59 Tarazona, Noelle          18 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:18.38    2:20.82 JRS    
                  32.56     1:07.78 (35.22)     1:44.54 (36.76)     2:20.82 (36.28)
 60 Harper, Holly             17 Virginia Gators-VA   2:00.06Y   2:20.97 JRS    
                  32.53     1:08.03 (35.50)     1:44.17 (36.14)     2:20.97 (36.80)
 61 Rowley, Haley             14 Boulder Swimming-CO  2:17.78    2:21.05 WJN    
                  33.63     1:08.98 (35.35)     1:45.55 (36.57)     2:21.05 (35.50)
 62 Vanderwel, Heidi          15 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:16.10    2:21.18 WJN    
                  31.52     1:05.70 (34.18)     1:42.98 (37.28)     2:21.18 (38.20)
 63 Beneke, Brynne            17 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  2:00.48Y   2:21.20 WJN    
                  33.39     1:08.51 (35.12)     1:44.79 (36.28)     2:21.20 (36.41)
 64 Galyer, Alex              13 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:20.82    2:21.41 WJN    
                  34.15     1:10.01 (35.86)     1:46.22 (36.21)     2:21.41 (35.19)
 65 Suek, Ellen               16 Team Foxjet-MN       2:19.19    2:21.48 WJN    
                  32.95     1:09.19 (36.24)     1:45.88 (36.69)     2:21.48 (35.60)
 66 Rielly, Michele           17 Westerville Aqua-OH  2:23.04    2:21.52 WJN    
                  33.73     1:08.85 (35.12)     1:44.91 (36.06)     2:21.52 (36.61)
 67 Grima, Alicia             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:16.78S   2:21.62 JR-B   
                  32.67     1:08.01 (35.34)     1:44.61 (36.60)     2:21.62 (37.01)
 68 Emery, Nicole             15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:21.56    2:21.65 JR-B   
                  32.79     1:08.62 (35.83)     1:45.46 (36.84)     2:21.65 (36.19)
 69 Hauber, Rowan             15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  2:19.86    2:21.68 JR-B   
                  32.99     1:08.35 (35.36)     1:45.53 (37.18)     2:21.68 (36.15)
 69 Hoch, Madeline            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:20.83    2:21.68 JR-B   
                  33.76     1:09.21 (35.45)     1:45.38 (36.17)     2:21.68 (36.30)
 71 Amr, Amani                17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  2:19.97    2:21.72 JR-B   
                  32.89     1:08.59 (35.70)     1:44.89 (36.30)     2:21.72 (36.83)
 72 Mykkanen, Courtney        13 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:20.39    2:21.75 JR-B   
                  33.26     1:08.99 (35.73)     1:45.74 (36.75)     2:21.75 (36.01)
 73 James, Sarah              16 Colorado Springs-CO  2:20.41    2:21.76 JR-B   
                  33.42     1:08.78 (35.36)     1:45.00 (36.22)     2:21.76 (36.76)
 74 Georges, Daniela          14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:23.26    2:21.77 JR-B   
                  34.01     1:10.34 (36.33)     1:46.74 (36.40)     2:21.77 (35.03)
 75 Smith, Alexandria         16 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:20.60    2:21.82 JR-B   
                  34.47     1:10.18 (35.71)     1:45.74 (35.56)     2:21.82 (36.08)
 76 Meyer, Abigail            15 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:20.91    2:21.83 JR-B   
                  32.81     1:08.93 (36.12)     1:45.36 (36.43)     2:21.83 (36.47)
 77 Anderson, Julia           17 Fort Worth Area-NT   2:20.66    2:21.88 JR-B   
                  33.86     1:10.07 (36.21)     1:46.46 (36.39)     2:21.88 (35.42)
 78 Macfarlane, Zoe           16 Greater Pensacol-SE  2:20.11    2:21.89 JR-B   
                  33.25     1:08.62 (35.37)     1:45.16 (36.54)     2:21.89 (36.73)
 79 Jones, Kate               17 Lake Country Swi-WI  2:23.45    2:22.02 JR-B   
                  33.30     1:09.15 (35.85)     1:45.51 (36.36)     2:22.02 (36.51)
 80 Barrett, Amanda           18 Cottonwood Heigh-UT  2:01.05Y   2:22.04 JR-B   
                  33.41     1:08.67 (35.26)     1:45.34 (36.67)     2:22.04 (36.70)
 81 Shoults, Jacquelyn        15 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:20.05    2:22.08 JR-B   
                  33.28     1:09.63 (36.35)     1:46.41 (36.78)     2:22.08 (35.67)
 82 Moore, Rachel             17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:59.79Y   2:22.10 JR-B   
                  33.52     1:09.65 (36.13)     1:46.38 (36.73)     2:22.10 (35.72)
 83 Angell, Hannah            16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:20.41    2:22.11 JR-B   
                  33.54     1:09.78 (36.24)     1:45.80 (36.02)     2:22.11 (36.31)
 84 Rueda, Daniela            17 Hydroquatics-MR      2:21.88    2:22.12 JR-B   
                  33.97     1:09.15 (35.18)     1:45.64 (36.49)     2:22.12 (36.48)
 85 Zarriello, Megan          18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.74    2:22.17 JR-B   
                  33.99     1:09.67 (35.68)     1:46.24 (36.57)     2:22.17 (35.93)
 86 Launer, Emily             17 Kishwaukee YMCA-IL   2:22.90    2:22.18 JR-B   
                  33.60     1:08.92 (35.32)     1:45.82 (36.90)     2:22.18 (36.36)
 87 Troup, Alexa              17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:21.40    2:22.27 JR-B   
                  34.01     1:09.49 (35.48)     1:46.03 (36.54)     2:22.27 (36.24)
 88 Campbell, Julia           16 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  2:20.47    2:22.28 JR-B   
                  33.49     1:09.00 (35.51)     1:46.33 (37.33)     2:22.28 (35.95)
 89 Katter, Heidi             14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:21.20    2:22.29 JR-B   
                  33.35     1:09.59 (36.24)     1:46.37 (36.78)     2:22.29 (35.92)
 90 Maricle, Abigail          15 Mount Hood Aquat-OR  2:20.33    2:22.31 JR-B   
                  33.94     1:09.75 (35.81)     1:46.55 (36.80)     2:22.31 (35.76)
 91 Edsall, Kali              15 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:00.76Y   2:22.35 JR-B   
                  33.11     1:09.16 (36.05)     1:45.88 (36.72)     2:22.35 (36.47)
 92 Barcellona, Jennifer      15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:21.52    2:22.36 JR-B   
                  32.94     1:08.53 (35.59)     1:45.48 (36.95)     2:22.36 (36.88)
 93 Campbell, Kathryn         17 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:02.85Y   2:22.38 JR-B   
                  34.07     1:09.67 (35.60)     1:46.22 (36.55)     2:22.38 (36.16)
 94 Cominelli, Marissa        16 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:20.89    2:22.39 JR-B   
                  33.20     1:09.26 (36.06)     1:45.93 (36.67)     2:22.39 (36.46)
 95 Ariza-Balter, Myriah      16 Foothills Swim T-CO  2:01.11Y   2:22.40 JR-B   
                  33.14     1:09.23 (36.09)     1:46.02 (36.79)     2:22.40 (36.38)
 96 Hammond, Emily            16 Hilton Head Aqua-SC  2:20.59    2:22.54 JR-B   
                  34.22     1:09.95 (35.73)     1:46.40 (36.45)     2:22.54 (36.14)
 97 Nguyen, Beverly           17 Davis Aquadarts-SN   2:23.23    2:22.59 JR-B   
                  34.01     1:10.09 (36.08)     1:46.49 (36.40)     2:22.59 (36.10)
 98 Upshaw, Arlyn             16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:00.48Y   2:22.73 JR-B   
                  32.76     1:08.35 (35.59)     1:45.17 (36.82)     2:22.73 (37.56)
 99 Szczupakiewicz, Emma      17 Southwest Aquati-WI  2:19.55    2:22.79 JR-B   
                  33.82     1:10.00 (36.18)     1:46.26 (36.26)     2:22.79 (36.53)
100 Leclair, Ashley           15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:20.25    2:22.81 JR-B   
                  33.88     1:10.18 (36.30)     1:46.94 (36.76)     2:22.81 (35.87)
101 Godlewski, Jessica        17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:02.59Y   2:22.91 JR-B   
                  34.11     1:10.16 (36.05)     1:46.85 (36.69)     2:22.91 (36.06)
102 Hazelbaker, Molly         17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:22.64    2:22.92 JR-B   
                  33.92     1:09.79 (35.87)     1:46.40 (36.61)     2:22.92 (36.52)
103 Wang, Shirley             17 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:19.64    2:22.93 JR-B   
                  33.45     1:09.70 (36.25)     1:45.98 (36.28)     2:22.93 (36.95)
104 Ranzau, Emily             16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:19.16    2:22.98 JR-B   
                  33.17     1:08.77 (35.60)     1:45.69 (36.92)     2:22.98 (37.29)
105 Pietila, Haley            17 Lake Country Swi-WI  2:17.16    2:23.03 JR-B   
                  33.00     1:08.03 (35.03)     1:45.17 (37.14)     2:23.03 (37.86)
106 Lips, Hannah              15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:00.68Y   2:23.04 JR-B   
                  34.34     1:09.92 (35.58)     1:46.00 (36.08)     2:23.04 (37.04)
107 McCarroll, Megan          18 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:14.90S   2:23.06 JR-B   
                  33.92     1:09.40 (35.48)     1:45.40 (36.00)     2:23.06 (37.66)
108 Margetts, Jasmine         14 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:02.57Y   2:23.07 JR-B   
                  33.63     1:10.08 (36.45)     1:47.10 (37.02)     2:23.07 (35.97)
109 Schlobohm, Stephanie      17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:22.13    2:23.11 JR-B   
                  32.96     1:08.51 (35.55)     1:45.66 (37.15)     2:23.11 (37.45)
110 Cox, Megan                17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:22.89    2:23.13 JR-B   
                  34.10     1:09.84 (35.74)     1:46.50 (36.66)     2:23.13 (36.63)
111 Madsen, Devin             16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:20.41    2:23.16 JR-B   
                  33.43     1:09.49 (36.06)     1:46.13 (36.64)     2:23.16 (37.03)
112 Preston, Haley            17 Class Aquatics-CA    2:21.22    2:23.19 JR-B   
                  32.55     1:08.22 (35.67)     1:45.50 (37.28)     2:23.19 (37.69)
113 Anderson, Ellen           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:02.83Y   2:23.25 JR-B   
                  33.46     1:09.34 (35.88)     1:46.49 (37.15)     2:23.25 (36.76)
114 Richey, Amanda            15 Boulder Swimming-CO  2:22.39    2:23.33 JR-B   
                  33.88     1:09.92 (36.04)     1:47.51 (37.59)     2:23.33 (35.82)
115 Greene, Eva               17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:18.27    2:23.38 JR-B   
                  33.48     1:09.19 (35.71)     1:46.03 (36.84)     2:23.38 (37.35)
116 Sell, Sydney              14 Shelby Uss-KY        2:20.55    2:23.40 JR-B   
                  33.28     1:09.22 (35.94)     1:46.41 (37.19)     2:23.40 (36.99)
117 D'Innocenzo, Margaret     16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:17.68    2:23.46 JR-B   
                  33.71     1:09.28 (35.57)     1:46.23 (36.95)     2:23.46 (37.23)
118 Cohara, Morgan            17 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:21.43    2:23.50 JR-B   
                  33.47     1:09.63 (36.16)     1:47.34 (37.71)     2:23.50 (36.16)
118 Cox, Madisyn              16 Lubbock Swim Clu-WT  2:02.10Y   2:23.50 JR-B   
                  33.18     1:09.06 (35.88)     1:46.50 (37.44)     2:23.50 (37.00)
120 Martin, Hannah            17 Greensboro Swimm-NC  2:20.30    2:23.52 JR-B   
                  33.16     1:08.70 (35.54)     1:45.73 (37.03)     2:23.52 (37.79)
121 Chappell, Spencer         18 Northridge Area-IN   2:00.89Y   2:23.56 JR-B   
                  33.21     1:09.07 (35.86)     1:46.20 (37.13)     2:23.56 (37.36)
122 Magnuson, Hannah          15 Triton Swimming-KY   2:00.24Y   2:23.63        
                  32.77     1:09.51 (36.74)     1:46.91 (37.40)     2:23.63 (36.72)
123 Hsu, Connie               16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:21.27    2:23.71        
                  34.28     1:10.30 (36.02)     1:47.02 (36.72)     2:23.71 (36.69)
124 Woolbright, Kathryn       18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:00.82Y   2:23.72        
                  34.96     1:10.66 (35.70)     1:47.48 (36.82)     2:23.72 (36.24)
125 Pulido, Elizabeth         15 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:20.42    2:23.75        
                  33.94     1:09.67 (35.73)     1:46.32 (36.65)     2:23.75 (37.43)
126 James, Lauren             14 North Baltimore-MD   2:21.89    2:23.79        
                  33.01     1:08.77 (35.76)     1:46.14 (37.37)     2:23.79 (37.65)
127 Wang, Sonia               14 The Claremont Cl-CA  1:59.96Y   2:23.88        
                  33.05     1:08.98 (35.93)     1:46.86 (37.88)     2:23.88 (37.02)
128 Newton, Devin             14 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:22.20    2:23.94        
                  33.74     1:09.49 (35.75)     1:46.46 (36.97)     2:23.94 (37.48)
129 Rule, Remedy              14 SMAC-VA              2:17.22    2:24.00        
                  32.78     1:08.74 (35.96)     1:46.69 (37.95)     2:24.00 (37.31)
130 Olson, Loree              16 California Capit-SN  2:20.49    2:24.02        
                  33.57     1:09.61 (36.04)     1:47.16 (37.55)     2:24.02 (36.86)
131 Jacobi, Madison           17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:23.53    2:24.18        
                  33.90     1:10.01 (36.11)     1:47.56 (37.55)     2:24.18 (36.62)
132 Paulson, Emma             16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:19.15    2:24.23        
                  33.89     1:10.66 (36.77)     1:47.35 (36.69)     2:24.23 (36.88)
133 James, Jessica            17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:20.15    2:24.25        
                  34.38     1:10.65 (36.27)     1:47.70 (37.05)     2:24.25 (36.55)
134 Barker, Olivia            16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:01.61Y   2:24.39        
                  34.20     1:10.61 (36.41)     1:48.16 (37.55)     2:24.39 (36.23)
135 Bauer, Jenna              15 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:23.30    2:24.46        
                  34.02     1:09.96 (35.94)     1:46.99 (37.03)     2:24.46 (37.47)
136 Smiddy, Clara             15 AK Sharks-FG         2:17.15    2:24.52        
                  33.99     1:10.09 (36.10)     1:47.30 (37.21)     2:24.52 (37.22)
137 Varisco, Madison          15 First Colony Swi-GU  2:22.41    2:24.56        
                  34.19     1:10.59 (36.40)     1:47.69 (37.10)     2:24.56 (36.87)
138 Isleta, Chloe Kennedy An  13 Una Scsc-PC          2:22.61    2:24.70        
                  33.89     1:10.01 (36.12)     1:47.96 (37.95)     2:24.70 (36.74)
139 Mulligan, Kathleen        16 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  2:20.00    2:24.71        
                  34.52     1:10.48 (35.96)     1:47.71 (37.23)     2:24.71 (37.00)
140 Sudarma, Tiffany          16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:02.79Y   2:24.95        
                  32.87     1:08.72 (35.85)     1:46.58 (37.86)     2:24.95 (38.37)
140 Ruiz, Lindsay             16 California Capit-SN  2:20.02    2:24.95        
                  33.30     1:09.18 (35.88)     1:47.55 (38.37)     2:24.95 (37.40)
142 Weiss, Hannah             15 Una King-PN          2:22.94    2:24.99        
                  32.04     1:07.69 (35.65)     1:46.03 (38.34)     2:24.99 (38.96)
143 Benson, Sabrina           17 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:59.05Y   2:25.02        
                  33.83     1:09.60 (35.77)     1:46.95 (37.35)     2:25.02 (38.07)
144 Halsted, Tara             16 Davis Aquadarts-SN   2:19.38    2:25.05        
                  33.55     1:10.43 (36.88)     1:47.66 (37.23)     2:25.05 (37.39)
144 Cooke, Margaret           16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:20.22    2:25.05        
                  33.11     1:10.00 (36.89)     1:48.29 (38.29)     2:25.05 (36.76)
146 Silbert, Cailley          15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:19.78    2:25.11        
                  34.32     1:10.63 (36.31)     1:48.13 (37.50)     2:25.11 (36.98)
146 Patterson, Caroline       18 RallySport Aquat-CO  2:20.40    2:25.11        
                  33.34     1:09.34 (36.00)     1:46.63 (37.29)     2:25.11 (38.48)
148 Gurick, Carly             18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:22.66    2:25.34        
                  34.02     1:10.20 (36.18)     1:47.76 (37.56)     2:25.34 (37.58)
149 Gilbert, Brittany         17 Munster Swim Clu-IN  2:21.31    2:25.44        
                  31.96     1:07.98 (36.02)     1:46.40 (38.42)     2:25.44 (39.04)
150 Sheridan, Maria           15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:20.85    2:25.45        
                  33.42     1:08.83 (35.41)     1:45.59 (36.76)     2:25.45 (39.86)
151 Foreman, Shannon          17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:22.88    2:25.63        
                  33.86     1:10.96 (37.10)     1:48.40 (37.44)     2:25.63 (37.23)
152 Sullins, Allie            17 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  2:00.07Y   2:25.81        
                  32.43     1:08.57 (36.14)     1:47.35 (38.78)     2:25.81 (38.46)
152 Loper, Ally               18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:22.57    2:25.81        
                  35.26     1:11.65 (36.39)     1:48.84 (37.19)     2:25.81 (36.97)
154 Wolfgramm, Amelia         15 Race Swami-UT        2:02.03Y   2:25.97        
                  33.95     1:10.02 (36.07)     1:48.24 (38.22)     2:25.97 (37.73)
155 Wold, Grace               16 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:18.46S   2:25.99        
                  33.15     1:09.02 (35.87)     1:47.29 (38.27)     2:25.99 (38.70)
156 Reierson, Sarah           17 Superior Stingra-OR  2:22.42    2:26.06        
                  33.74     1:10.00 (36.26)     1:47.70 (37.70)     2:26.06 (38.36)
157 Kessler, Rachel           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.80Y   2:26.15        
                  35.37     1:11.77 (36.40)     1:49.51 (37.74)     2:26.15 (36.64)
158 Tang, Lily                16 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:19.32    2:26.17        
                  33.20     1:09.03 (35.83)     1:46.95 (37.92)     2:26.17 (39.22)
159 Gibson, Lyndsie           17 North Texas Nada-NT  2:00.09Y   2:26.36        
                  32.73     1:09.47 (36.74)     1:47.95 (38.48)     2:26.36 (38.41)
159 Delisle, Marie-pierre     15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:03.23Y   2:26.36        
                  34.30     1:11.07 (36.77)     1:48.84 (37.77)     2:26.36 (37.52)
161 Scott, Melissa            17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:22.61    2:26.40        
                  36.26     1:12.96 (36.70)     1:49.84 (36.88)     2:26.40 (36.56)
162 Elliott, Erika            17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:20.02    2:26.63        
                  32.94     1:08.66 (35.72)     1:47.38 (38.72)     2:26.63 (39.25)
163 Hinkle, Mickayla          14 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:22.66    2:26.67        
                  33.87     1:10.36 (36.49)     1:48.35 (37.99)     2:26.67 (38.32)
164 Chamberlain, Clare        18 Shorewood Swim C-WI  2:02.95Y   2:26.69        
                  35.26     1:11.66 (36.40)     1:48.78 (37.12)     2:26.69 (37.91)
165 Wilde, Courtney           18 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:03.17Y   2:26.96        
                  34.02     1:10.26 (36.24)     1:48.17 (37.91)     2:26.96 (38.79)
166 Schaedler, Shaya          17 Colorado Stars-CO    2:02.83Y   2:27.27        
                  33.62     1:09.92 (36.30)     1:48.23 (38.31)     2:27.27 (39.04)
167 Bishop, Gabrielle         17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  2:04.15Y   2:27.28        
                  34.06     1:10.62 (36.56)     1:48.85 (38.23)     2:27.28 (38.43)
168 Clary, Lindsey            15 Una Nova-CA          2:23.29    2:27.34        
                  34.90     1:11.32 (36.42)     1:49.28 (37.96)     2:27.34 (38.06)
169 Wu, Joanna                17 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:18.50S   2:27.58        
                  32.91     1:09.23 (36.32)     1:47.65 (38.42)     2:27.58 (39.93)
170 Sickle, Katarina          17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:20.81    2:27.83        
                  34.83     1:11.62 (36.79)     1:49.34 (37.72)     2:27.83 (38.49)
171 Korst, Caroline           16 Frisco Aquatics-NT   2:00.55Y   2:27.93        
                  33.94     1:10.60 (36.66)     1:49.65 (39.05)     2:27.93 (38.28)
172 Baxley, Rebecca           16 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:23.00    2:27.99        
                  34.04     1:11.05 (37.01)     1:49.43 (38.38)     2:27.99 (38.56)
173 Mann, Rebecca             13 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:02.72Y   2:28.03        
                  35.38     1:12.62 (37.24)     1:50.54 (37.92)     2:28.03 (37.49)
174 Wilson, Makenna           15 Una Tops-CO          2:02.19Y   2:28.20        
                  34.03     1:10.97 (36.94)     1:49.67 (38.70)     2:28.20 (38.53)
175 Hayes, Nina               15 Livermore Aqua C-PC  2:20.78    2:28.77        
                  34.66     1:12.44 (37.78)     1:51.35 (38.91)     2:28.77 (37.42)
176 Grim, Kayla               18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:19.39    2:29.52        
                  34.15     1:11.43 (37.28)     1:51.15 (39.72)     2:29.52 (38.37)
177 Hazle, Madeline           16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:00.53Y   2:29.87        
                  34.11     1:10.74 (36.63)     1:50.13 (39.39)     2:29.87 (39.74)
178 Zeiger, Brooke            15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:22.09    2:30.55        
                  35.67     1:13.30 (37.63)     1:52.62 (39.32)     2:30.55 (37.93)
 -- Moffitt, Hellen           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:18.81         DQ        
 -- Davis, Lauren             18 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:18.58         DQ        
 -- Wyer, Isabel              15 Minnetonka Swim-MN   2:19.56         DQ        
 -- Leander, Christina        16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:17.51         DQ        
 -- Ainsworth, Kristin        16 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:18.71         DQ        
 -- Powell, Haley             18 Una Sand-CA/Sandpip  1:59.61Y       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Patton, Michelle          17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:19.91        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Damian, Lauren            18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:02.06Y       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 1:12.19                                                        
                1:12.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:13.99  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                1:14.29  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                1:14.29  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                1:15.29  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ciavarella, Nicole  14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:13.90    1:15.35        
                  35.47     1:15.35 (39.88)                                        
  2 Metcalf, Carissa    17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:14.63    1:15.38        
                  35.53     1:15.38 (39.85)                                        
  3 Tomlinson, Hayley   17 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:16.20    1:15.93        
                  35.58     1:15.93 (40.35)                                        
  4 Miller, Chelsie     17 Fleet Swimming-GU    1:16.32    1:16.07        
                  36.09     1:16.07 (39.98)                                        
  5 Aronoff, Elizabeth  17 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:15.17    1:16.59        
                  36.51     1:16.59 (40.08)                                        
  6 Cook, Alyssa        14 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:17.82    1:17.35        
                  36.24     1:17.35 (41.11)                                        
  7 Krane, Elizabeth    17 Csp Tideriders-OZ    1:16.32    1:17.62        
                  36.40     1:17.62 (41.22)                                        
  8 Dupay, Allyson      15 Una MAC-NC           1:16.00    1:17.80        
                  36.73     1:17.80 (41.07)                                        
  9 McElfresh, Erin     16 Lansing Cats-NI      1:21.42    1:19.54        
                  37.78     1:19.54 (41.76)                                        
 10 Chaney, Kaelah      16 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:17.63    1:20.96        
                  37.95     1:20.96 (43.01)                                        
 11 Reid, Carly         15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:19.90    1:21.02        
                  37.87     1:21.02 (43.15)                                        
 12 Patterson, Carolin  18 RallySport Aquat-CO  1:23.00    1:22.81        
                  38.41     1:22.81 (44.40)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 1:12.19                                                        
                1:12.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:13.99  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                1:14.29  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                1:14.29  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                1:15.29  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinde, Bryce        17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:13.80    1:13.76 W.N.   
                  34.10     1:13.76 (39.66)                                        
  2 Kolackovsky, Kerri  18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.72    1:14.33 JR-B   
                  34.72     1:14.33 (39.61)                                        
  3 Records, Katie      17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:04.02    1:14.47 JR-B   
                  34.33     1:14.47 (40.14)                                        
  4 Kaunitz, Sarah      14 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:15.25    1:15.01 JR-B   
                  35.06     1:15.01 (39.95)                                        
  5 Winkler, Brigitte   16 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:14.65    1:16.00        
                  35.21     1:16.00 (40.79)                                        
  6 Senczyszyn, Samant  14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:11.33    1:16.18        
                  33.05     1:16.18 (43.13)                                        
  7 Wilks, Taylor       15 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:17.20    1:16.25        
                  36.03     1:16.25 (40.22)                                        
  8 Goessling, Ann      17 Csp Tideriders-OZ    1:14.56    1:16.54        
                  35.84     1:16.54 (40.70)                                        
  9 Coonce, Molly       17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:14.80    1:17.02        
                  35.26     1:17.02 (41.76)                                        
 10 Doan, Kristine      17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:15.80    1:17.23        
                  36.06     1:17.23 (41.17)                                        
 11 Tamblyn, Anne       17 Club Wolverine-MI    1:15.30    1:17.33        
                  36.67     1:17.33 (40.66)                                        
 12 Swenson, Evan       16 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL  1:19.99    1:17.44        
                  35.94     1:17.44 (41.50)                                        
 13 Nelson, Lilly       15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:15.87    1:18.81        
                  36.48     1:18.81 (42.33)                                        
 14 Jacobi, Olivia      16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:15.00    1:19.19        
                  36.72     1:19.19 (42.47)                                        
 15 Gosselin, Annie     13 Academy Bullets-IL   1:18.70    1:19.28        
                  37.52     1:19.28 (41.76)                                        
 16 Murphy, Madelyn     13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:19.30    1:19.95        
                  37.68     1:19.95 (42.27)                                        
 17 McKenzie, Anna      15 Crimson Tide Aqu-SE  1:18.90    1:20.20        
                  36.45     1:20.20 (43.75)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 1:12.19                                                        
                1:12.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:13.99  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                1:14.29  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                1:14.29  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                1:15.29  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlosberg, Kira    15 Metroplex Aquati-NT  1:14.20    1:15.16 JR-B   
                  35.32     1:15.16 (39.84)                                        
  2 Ross, Olivia        16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:15.00    1:15.29 JR-B   
                  35.25     1:15.29 (40.04)                                        
  3 Lacy, Shelby        18 Michigan Lakesho-MI  1:13.18    1:15.95        
                  35.20     1:15.95 (40.75)                                        
  4 Bauer, Jenna        15 Neptune Swimming-PC       NT    1:20.98        
                  38.22     1:20.98 (42.76)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 1:12.19                                                        
                1:12.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:13.99  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                1:14.29  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                1:14.29  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                1:15.29  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winkler, Brigitte   16 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:14.75    1:14.63 JR-B   
                  34.91     1:14.63 (39.72)                                        
  2 Ehly, Jordan        15 Las Cruces Aquat-NM  1:13.19    1:14.91 JR-B   
                  34.95     1:14.91 (39.96)                                        
  3 Pierce, Natalie     15 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  1:12.75    1:15.12 JR-B   
                  33.51     1:15.12 (41.61)                                        
  4 Hinde, Bryce        17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:13.80    1:15.28 JR-B   
                  34.93     1:15.28 (40.35)                                        
  5 Swartz, Lindsey     14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:15.35    1:15.69        
                  35.66     1:15.69 (40.03)                                        
  6 Doan, Kristine      17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:15.50    1:15.89        
                  35.52     1:15.89 (40.37)                                        
  7 Garger, Natalie     18 Vacaville Swim C-SN  1:15.89    1:16.10        
                  35.94     1:16.10 (40.16)                                        
  8 Karetnick, Morgan   16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:19.00    1:16.76        
                  36.46     1:16.76 (40.30)                                        
  9 Christy, Katie      15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:14.67    1:17.38        
                  35.97     1:17.38 (41.41)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 1:12.19                                                        
                1:12.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:13.99  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                1:14.29  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                1:14.29  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                1:15.29  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yee, Catherine      17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:14.08    1:13.29 W.N.   
                  33.98     1:13.29 (39.31)                                        
  2 Carlson, Taylor     18 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:15.55    1:15.43        
                  35.32     1:15.43 (40.11)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:08.29    8/7/2008 Kasey Carlson, Terrapins Swim T            
 Oly. Trials: T 1:12.19                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   1:14.29                                                        
                1:12.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:13.99  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                1:14.29  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                1:14.29  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                1:15.29  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tosky, Jasmine      17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:10.72    1:10.24TOLYM    24  
                  33.17     1:10.24 (37.07)                                        
  2 Pochowski, Samanth  17 Southwest Aquati-WI  1:11.62    1:10.59TOLYM    21  
                  33.47     1:10.59 (37.12)                                        
  3 Ross, Katharine     16 Central Iowa Aqu-IA  1:10.85    1:10.78TOLYM    20  
                  33.04     1:10.78 (37.74)                                        
  4 Senczyszyn, Samant  14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:12.03    1:10.91TOLYM    19  
                  32.71     1:10.91 (38.20)                                        
  5 Christy, Jamie      16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:12.47    1:10.99TOLYM    18  
                  32.54     1:10.99 (38.45)                                        
  6 Roses, Maija        15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:11.81    1:11.06TOLYM    17  
                  33.66     1:11.06 (37.40)                                        
  7 Meinholz, Anna      17 Waukesha Express-WI  1:12.63    1:11.22TOLYM    16  
                  33.44     1:11.22 (37.78)                                        
  8 Margheret, Daniell  16 Cleveland Lancer-LE  1:12.04    1:11.27TOLYM    15  
                  33.63     1:11.27 (37.64)                                        
  9 Kafka, Kelsey       16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:12.56    1:11.88TOLYM    14  
                  33.95     1:11.88 (37.93)                                        
 10 Zee, Jenelle        18 Somerset Hills Y-NJ  1:12.63    1:13.46 W.N.    13  
                  34.23     1:13.46 (39.23)                                        
B - Final
 11 Zhu, Annie          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:12.90    1:11.34TOLYM    11  
                  33.35     1:11.34 (37.99)                                        
 12 Young, Taylor       16 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:12.77    1:12.51 W.N.     9  
                  33.69     1:12.51 (38.82)                                        
 13 Borendame, Sara     16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:13.12    1:12.66 W.N.     8  
                  34.12     1:12.66 (38.54)                                        
 14 Bodin, Alyssa       18 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:13.18    1:12.72 W.N.     7  
                  33.05     1:12.72 (39.67)                                        
 15 Sprinsock, Maya     18 Cabrillo Threshe-PC  1:13.07    1:12.85 W.N.     6  
                  33.89     1:12.85 (38.96)                                        
 16 Lazor, Anne         16 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  1:12.64    1:12.94 W.N.     5  
                  34.26     1:12.94 (38.68)                                        
 17 Fisher, Abigail     16 Lakeland Hills-NJ    1:13.36    1:13.00 W.N.     4  
                  34.43     1:13.00 (38.57)                                        
 18 Blood, Bridget      16 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:13.40    1:13.10 W.N.     3  
                  34.42     1:13.10 (38.68)                                        
 19 Galat, Bethany      15 South Bend Swim-IN   1:13.43    1:14.10 JRS      2  
                  34.28     1:14.10 (39.82)                                        
 20 Yee, Catherine      17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:13.41    1:14.95 JR-B     1  
                  34.93     1:14.95 (40.02)                                        
C - Final
 21 Li, Celina          16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:13.51    1:12.15TOLYM   
                  33.96     1:12.15 (38.19)                                        
 22 Surhoff, Jordan     16 North Baltimore-MD   1:13.47    1:12.59 W.N.   
                  34.08     1:12.59 (38.51)                                        
 23 Hinde, Bryce        17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:13.51    1:13.06 W.N.   
                  34.00     1:13.06 (39.06)                                        
 24 Marett, Emily       18 YMCA of Western-NC   1:13.44    1:13.28 W.N.   
                  34.50     1:13.28 (38.78)                                        
 24 Schachter, Amelia   17 Puma Aquatic Tea-CA  1:13.95    1:13.28 W.N.   
                  34.25     1:13.28 (39.03)                                        
 26 Burton, Margaret    16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:13.76    1:13.59 W.N.   
                  33.93     1:13.59 (39.66)                                        
 27 Evans, Katherine    17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:13.67    1:13.65 W.N.   
                  34.31     1:13.65 (39.34)                                        
 28 Poppe, Heidi        15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:13.87    1:14.03 JRS    
                  34.19     1:14.03 (39.84)                                        
 29 Kristiansen, Siri   18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:13.71    1:14.10 JRS    
                  34.29     1:14.10 (39.81)                                        
 30 Scheriger, Paige    15 Excel Aquatics-SE    1:13.78    1:14.69 JR-B   
                  35.01     1:14.69 (39.68)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:08.29    8/7/2008 Kasey Carlson, Terrapins Swim T            
 Oly. Trials: T 1:12.19                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   1:14.29                                                        
                1:12.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:13.99  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                1:14.29  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                1:14.29  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                1:15.29  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tosky, Jasmine            17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:11.37    1:10.72TqOLYM  
                  33.42     1:10.72 (37.30)                                        
  2 Ross, Katharine           16 Central Iowa Aqu-IA  1:13.64    1:10.85TqOLYM  
                  33.09     1:10.85 (37.76)                                        
  3 Pochowski, Samantha       17 Southwest Aquati-WI  1:12.22    1:11.62TqOLYM  
                  34.07     1:11.62 (37.55)                                        
  4 Roses, Maija              15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:10.86    1:11.81TqOLYM  
                  34.36     1:11.81 (37.45)                                        
  5 Senczyszyn, Samantha      14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:11.33    1:12.03TqOLYM  
                  33.37     1:12.03 (38.66)                                        
  6 Margheret, Danielle       16 Cleveland Lancer-LE  1:11.57    1:12.04TqOLYM  
                  33.97     1:12.04 (38.07)                                        
  7 Christy, Jamie            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:12.24    1:12.47 qW.N.  
                  33.31     1:12.47 (39.16)                                        
  8 Kafka, Kelsey             16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:11.70    1:12.56 qW.N.  
                  34.20     1:12.56 (38.36)                                        
  9 Meinholz, Anna            17 Waukesha Express-WI  1:12.38    1:12.63 qW.N.  
                  33.79     1:12.63 (38.84)                                        
  9 Zee, Jenelle              18 Somerset Hills Y-NJ  1:14.02    1:12.63 qW.N.  
                  33.81     1:12.63 (38.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lazor, Anne               16 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  1:12.35    1:12.64 qW.N.  
                  34.57     1:12.64 (38.07)                                        
 12 Young, Taylor             16 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:12.03    1:12.77 qW.N.  
                  34.04     1:12.77 (38.73)                                        
 13 Zhu, Annie                16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.76    1:12.90 qW.N.  
                  34.38     1:12.90 (38.52)                                        
 14 Sprinsock, Maya           18 Cabrillo Threshe-PC  1:13.39    1:13.07 qW.N.  
                  34.30     1:13.07 (38.77)                                        
 15 Borendame, Sara           16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:12.68    1:13.12 qW.N.  
                  34.11     1:13.12 (39.01)                                        
 16 Bodin, Alyssa             18 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:11.30    1:13.18 qW.N.  
                  32.89     1:13.18 (40.29)                                        
 17 Fisher, Abigail           16 Lakeland Hills-NJ    1:13.20    1:13.36 qW.N.  
                  34.80     1:13.36 (38.56)                                        
 18 Blood, Bridget            16 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:04.02Y   1:13.40 qW.N.  
                  34.29     1:13.40 (39.11)                                        
 19 Yee, Catherine            17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:14.08    1:13.41 qW.N.  
                  33.98     1:13.41 (39.43)                                        
 20 Galat, Bethany            15 South Bend Swim-IN   1:13.75    1:13.43 qW.N.  
                  33.83     1:13.43 (39.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Marett, Emily             18 YMCA of Western-NC   1:03.46Y   1:13.44 qW.N.  
                  34.59     1:13.44 (38.85)                                        
 22 Surhoff, Jordan           16 North Baltimore-MD   1:13.66    1:13.47 qW.N.  
                  34.64     1:13.47 (38.83)                                        
 23 Hinde, Bryce              17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:13.80    1:13.51 qW.N.  
                  34.43     1:13.51 (39.08)                                        
 23 Li, Celina                16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:13.36    1:13.51 qW.N.  
                  35.08     1:13.51 (38.43)                                        
 25 Evans, Katherine          17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:12.57    1:13.67 qW.N.  
                  34.43     1:13.67 (39.24)                                        
 26 Kristiansen, Siri Eva     18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:10.78    1:13.71 qW.N.  
                  34.63     1:13.71 (39.08)                                        
 27 Burton, Margaret          16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:13.63    1:13.76 qW.N.  
                  34.23     1:13.76 (39.53)                                        
 28 Scheriger, Paige          15 Excel Aquatics-SE    1:14.79    1:13.78 qW.N.  
                  34.98     1:13.78 (38.80)                                        
 29 Poppe, Heidi              15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:14.11    1:13.87 qW.N.  
                  34.35     1:13.87 (39.52)                                        
 30 Schachter, Amelia         17 Puma Aquatic Tea-CA  1:13.05    1:13.95 qW.N.  
                  34.00     1:13.95 (39.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Patton, Michelle          17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:03.35Y   1:14.03 JRS    
                  35.13     1:14.03 (38.90)                                        
 32 Landeck, Romy             17 First Colony Swi-GU  1:12.17    1:14.06 JRS    
                  34.71     1:14.06 (39.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Burns, Madison            17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:02.47Y   1:14.08 JRS    
                  34.44     1:14.08 (39.64)                                        
 34 Tse, Ashley               16 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:12.95    1:14.14 JRS    
                  35.32     1:14.14 (38.82)                                        
 35 Ciavarella, Nicole        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:13.90    1:14.17 JRS    
                  34.30     1:14.17 (39.87)                                        
 36 Popp, Meagan              14 St Charles Swim-IL   1:13.99    1:14.18 JRS    
                  34.88     1:14.18 (39.30)                                        
 37 Chan, Olivia              16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.98    1:14.29 JRS    
                  34.47     1:14.29 (39.82)                                        
 38 Boyle, Allison            18 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  1:04.12Y   1:14.33 JR-B   
                  34.50     1:14.33 (39.83)                                        
 39 Williams, Kimberly        14 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  1:14.14    1:14.35 JR-B   
                  35.03     1:14.35 (39.32)                                        
 40 Stoeckle, Lauren          17 Mission Aurora C-CO  1:14.22    1:14.37 JR-B   
                  35.08     1:14.37 (39.29)                                        
 41 Kabacinski, Olivia        18 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  1:13.04    1:14.38 JR-B   
                  33.91     1:14.38 (40.47)                                        
 42 Stephens-Pickeral, Alist  16 Star Aquatics-NC     1:12.33    1:14.39 JR-B   
                  34.54     1:14.39 (39.85)                                        
 43 Chen, Eva                 17 Peak Swimming-PC     1:12.40    1:14.42 JR-B   
                  35.17     1:14.42 (39.25)                                        
 44 Boyce, Kylie              15 Unattached-CA/GWSC   1:03.52Y   1:14.49 JR-B   
                  35.40     1:14.49 (39.09)                                        
 45 McIntee, Sherri           14 Rancho San Diegu-SI  1:13.44    1:14.51 JR-B   
                  36.08     1:14.51 (38.43)                                        
 46 Cox, Madisyn              16 Lubbock Swim Clu-WT  1:12.91    1:14.52 JR-B   
                  34.04     1:14.52 (40.48)                                        
 47 Horton, Madison           16 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:02.98Y   1:14.58 JR-B   
                  35.11     1:14.58 (39.47)                                        
 47 Kyriakidis, Andrea        12 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:13.83    1:14.58 JR-B   
                  36.08     1:14.58 (38.50)                                        
 49 Weigand, Caroline         15 Swac Swim Team-IN    1:02.91Y   1:14.65 JR-B   
                  34.30     1:14.65 (40.35)                                        
 50 Casazza, Caitlin          15 Northwest NC Ymc-NC  1:04.76Y   1:14.69 JR-B   
                  34.55     1:14.69 (40.14)                                        
 51 Records, Katie            17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:04.09Y   1:14.75 JR-B   
                  34.97     1:14.75 (39.78)                                        
 52 Anderson, Olivia          14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:13.11    1:14.84 JR-B   
                  33.89     1:14.84 (40.95)                                        
 53 Rooker, Prudence          15 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:13.18    1:14.92 JR-B   
                  34.99     1:14.92 (39.93)                                        
 54 Leberfinger, Greta        17 Somerset Hills Y-NJ  1:03.95Y   1:14.93 JR-B   
                  35.11     1:14.93 (39.82)                                        
 55 Kaunitz, Sarah            14 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:15.25    1:14.96 JR-B   
                  35.19     1:14.96 (39.77)                                        
 56 Kolackovsky, Kerrie       18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.90    1:14.97 JR-B   
                  35.16     1:14.97 (39.81)                                        
 56 Fosse, Kourtney           17 RallySport Aquat-CO  1:13.08    1:14.97 JR-B   
                  35.08     1:14.97 (39.89)                                        
 58 O'Neil, Colleen           16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:13.33    1:14.98 JR-B   
                  34.95     1:14.98 (40.03)                                        
 58 Harris, Mallory           17 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:13.96    1:14.98 JR-B   
                  35.47     1:14.98 (39.51)                                        
 60 Shaheen, Samantha         17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:03.04Y   1:15.00 JR-B   
                  35.16     1:15.00 (39.84)                                        
 61 Byrum, Charity            18 Star Aquatics-NC     1:03.99Y   1:15.08 JR-B   
                  34.28     1:15.08 (40.80)                                        
 62 Lacy, Shelby              18 Michigan Lakesho-MI  1:13.18    1:15.09 JR-B   
                  34.99     1:15.09 (40.10)                                        
 63 Ross, Olivia              16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:03.73Y   1:15.10 JR-B   
                  34.70     1:15.10 (40.40)                                        
 64 Esposito, Deirdre         18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:03.91Y   1:15.12 JR-B   
                  34.25     1:15.12 (40.87)                                        
 64 Schlosberg, Kira          15 Metroplex Aquati-NT  1:14.20    1:15.12 JR-B   
                  34.70     1:15.12 (40.42)                                        
 66 Kobelja, Amalia           18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:03.39Y   1:15.23 JR-B   
                  34.98     1:15.23 (40.25)                                        
 67 Canty, Rachel             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:11.07S   1:15.29 JR-B   
                  35.04     1:15.29 (40.25)                                        
 68 Kaminski, Pauline         14 Academy Bullets-IL   1:13.84    1:15.33        
                  35.17     1:15.33 (40.16)                                        
 69 Carlson, Taylor           18 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:03.61Y   1:15.42        
                  35.01     1:15.42 (40.41)                                        
 70 Weinstein, Brianna        17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:13.65    1:15.44        
                  35.87     1:15.44 (39.57)                                        
 71 Pierce, Natalie           15 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  1:12.75    1:15.49        
                  34.40     1:15.49 (41.09)                                        
 72 Hempen, Abby              18 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ   1:14.60    1:15.51        
                  35.85     1:15.51 (39.66)                                        
 73 Englestead, Lindsey       16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:14.42    1:15.58        
                  36.01     1:15.58 (39.57)                                        
 73 Eden, Madeleine           16 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:13.64    1:15.58        
                  34.56     1:15.58 (41.02)                                        
 75 Drummond, Anne            18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:03.98Y   1:15.62        
                  35.81     1:15.62 (39.81)                                        
 76 Shahar, Jennifer          16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:13.68    1:15.63        
                  35.52     1:15.63 (40.11)                                        
 76 Reetz, Miranda            16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:14.92    1:15.63        
                  35.83     1:15.63 (39.80)                                        
 78 Spain, Whitney            18 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE  1:13.38    1:15.68        
                  35.69     1:15.68 (39.99)                                        
 79 Stephenson, Morgan        17 Stingrays-GA         1:14.13    1:15.72        
                  35.43     1:15.72 (40.29)                                        
 80 Oliver, LeighAnne         18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:04.23Y   1:15.76        
                  35.22     1:15.76 (40.54)                                        
 80 Kaestner, Katie           17 Bellingham Bay S-PN  1:13.77    1:15.76        
                  35.38     1:15.76 (40.38)                                        
 82 Eyolfson, Madeline        16 Boise YMCA Swim-SR   1:13.93    1:15.77        
                  36.09     1:15.77 (39.68)                                        
 83 Laedtke, Heather          16 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:04.01Y   1:15.79        
                  34.84     1:15.79 (40.95)                                        
 84 Speak, Sage               15 Wave Aquatics-PN     1:14.69    1:15.80        
                  35.60     1:15.80 (40.20)                                        
 84 Harris, Sommer            15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:14.12    1:15.80        
                  36.04     1:15.80 (39.76)                                        
 86 Ehly, Jordan              15 Las Cruces Aquat-NM  1:13.16    1:15.84        
                  34.85     1:15.84 (40.99)                                        
 87 Collins, Elizabeth        18 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:04.27Y   1:15.85        
                  35.48     1:15.85 (40.37)                                        
 88 Murslack, Kristen         16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:02.12Y   1:15.86        
                  35.35     1:15.86 (40.51)                                        
 89 Pietila, Haley            17 Lake Country Swi-WI  1:03.58Y   1:15.90        
                  35.55     1:15.90 (40.35)                                        
 90 Weisert, Elise            16 North Texas Nada-NT  1:14.65    1:15.92        
                  35.61     1:15.92 (40.31)                                        
 91 Martelle, Alexandra       15 Sharks Aquatic C-NC  1:04.19Y   1:16.02        
                  35.39     1:16.02 (40.63)                                        
 92 Wade, Tatum               13 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:14.10    1:16.03        
                  35.89     1:16.03 (40.14)                                        
 93 Neil, Caroline            15 Star Aquatics-NC     1:14.40    1:16.05        
                  36.05     1:16.05 (40.00)                                        
 94 Schamber, Isabella        17 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:04.11Y   1:16.06        
                  35.59     1:16.06 (40.47)                                        
 95 Hanson, Courtney          13 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:14.65    1:16.09        
                  35.93     1:16.09 (40.16)                                        
 96 Coughlin, Kathryn         16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:14.12    1:16.10        
                  36.07     1:16.10 (40.03)                                        
 97 James, Lauren             14 North Baltimore-MD   1:13.79    1:16.20        
                  36.01     1:16.20 (40.19)                                        
 98 Bassman, Samantha         15 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:14.42    1:16.41        
                  36.23     1:16.41 (40.18)                                        
 99 Bursch, Addisynn          16 Unattached-IE        1:15.24    1:16.45        
                  35.69     1:16.45 (40.76)                                        
100 Khojasteh, Jessica        18 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:04.36Y   1:16.48        
                  36.29     1:16.48 (40.19)                                        
101 Hayes, Heather            16 Southeastern Swi-IN  1:03.99Y   1:16.49        
                  35.66     1:16.49 (40.83)                                        
102 Champa, Colleen           17 Palatine Park Di-IL  1:14.41    1:16.50        
                  36.23     1:16.50 (40.27)                                        
103 Herrill, Katherine        13 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:14.01    1:16.51        
                  35.69     1:16.51 (40.82)                                        
104 Bradford, Genevieve       17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:13.72    1:16.56        
                  35.50     1:16.56 (41.06)                                        
105 Williams, Kathryn         16 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:15.03    1:16.71        
                  36.42     1:16.71 (40.29)                                        
106 Grier, Megan              16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:14.26    1:16.73        
                  36.18     1:16.73 (40.55)                                        
107 Remick, Mallory           17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL  1:04.06Y   1:16.82        
                  35.15     1:16.82 (41.67)                                        
108 Jason, Joy                16 Tiger Aquatics-LA    1:13.73    1:16.86        
                  35.28     1:16.86 (41.58)                                        
109 Mercke, Miranda           18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:12.52    1:16.96        
                  35.05     1:16.96 (41.91)                                        
110 Norton, Emily             18 Saint Andrew's S-FG  1:15.23    1:17.02        
                  36.27     1:17.02 (40.75)                                        
111 Allen, Whitney            17 Metroplex Aquati-NT  1:04.42Y   1:17.05        
                  36.83     1:17.05 (40.22)                                        
112 Lombardi, Lia             16 Area Tallahassee-FL  1:14.67    1:17.11        
                  36.49     1:17.11 (40.62)                                        
113 Barron, Danielle          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:13.88    1:17.16        
                  35.74     1:17.16 (41.42)                                        
114 Zeiger, Blake             18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:03.97Y   1:17.26        
                  36.32     1:17.26 (40.94)                                        
115 Pelton, Mary              14 North Baltimore-MD   1:14.76    1:17.31        
                  35.84     1:17.31 (41.47)                                        
116 Lee, Aileen               14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:13.51    1:17.33        
                  35.87     1:17.33 (41.46)                                        
117 Boland, Meghan            16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:14.33    1:17.55        
                  36.67     1:17.55 (40.88)                                        
118 Wanser, Brooke            17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:14.74    1:17.56        
                  36.36     1:17.56 (41.20)                                        
119 Novak, Haley              16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:14.70    1:17.60        
                  36.90     1:17.60 (40.70)                                        
120 Retrum, Myra              17 Donner Swim Club-IN  1:04.04Y   1:17.64        
                  35.96     1:17.64 (41.68)                                        
121 Weitzeil, Abbigail        14 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:14.95    1:17.86        
                  36.20     1:17.86 (41.66)                                        
122 Smith, Emma               17 St Charles Swim-IL   1:04.42Y   1:17.96        
                  36.54     1:17.96 (41.42)                                        
123 Liang, Sarah              18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:14.19    1:18.02        
                  36.80     1:18.02 (41.22)                                        
124 Tan, Sydney               15 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:15.15    1:18.16        
                  37.20     1:18.16 (40.96)                                        
125 Zeiger, Brooke            15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:14.20    1:18.25        
                  36.92     1:18.25 (41.33)                                        
126 Scott, Riley              13 Marin Pirates-PC     1:05.25Y   1:18.27        
                  36.60     1:18.27 (41.67)                                        
127 Katter, Heidi             14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:03.63Y   1:18.36        
                  36.42     1:18.36 (41.94)                                        
128 Tadena, Talor             18 Unattached-SN        1:03.81Y   1:18.44        
                  36.11     1:18.44 (42.33)                                        
129 Greenberg, Peyton         14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:13.93    1:18.48        
                  37.16     1:18.48 (41.32)                                        
130 Kramer, Lucy              17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:14.13    1:18.61        
                  36.27     1:18.61 (42.34)                                        
 -- Fulenwider, Melissa       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:13.04         DQ        
 -- Baker, Kathleen           14 Star Aquatics-NC     1:13.37        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 2:35.99                                                        
                2:35.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:39.59  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                2:39.99  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                2:40.19  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                2:42.19  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Martin, Faith       18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT       NT    2:34.60TOLYM   
                  35.21     1:13.93 (38.72)     1:54.12 (40.19)     2:34.60 (40.48)
  2 Christy, Katie      15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:41.99    2:42.86        
                  36.82     1:17.41 (40.59)     1:59.67 (42.26)     2:42.86 (43.19)
  3 Aronoff, Elizabeth  17 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:43.15    2:43.35        
                  36.42     1:17.50 (41.08)     2:00.42 (42.92)     2:43.35 (42.93)
  4 Gehrich, Megan      17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:43.90    2:45.78        
                  37.85     1:19.81 (41.96)     2:02.89 (43.08)     2:45.78 (42.89)
  5 Weigand, Caroline   15 Swac Swim Team-IN    2:42.51    2:46.11        
                  35.82     1:18.26 (42.44)     2:02.20 (43.94)     2:46.11 (43.91)
  6 Mercke, Miranda     18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:41.00    2:46.36        
                  37.11     1:18.57 (41.46)     2:01.89 (43.32)     2:46.36 (44.47)
  7 Davis, Lauren       18 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:50.79    2:47.85        
                  39.06     1:21.30 (42.24)     2:04.55 (43.25)     2:47.85 (43.30)
  8 Barron, Danielle    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:46.00    2:48.16        
                  37.39     1:19.80 (42.41)     2:03.90 (44.10)     2:48.16 (44.26)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 2:35.99                                                        
                2:35.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:39.59  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                2:39.99  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                2:40.19  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                2:42.19  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garrison, Jessie    15 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  2:42.61    2:42.44        
                  36.46     1:17.39 (40.93)     1:59.50 (42.11)     2:42.44 (42.94)
  2 Mann, Rebecca       13 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:48.60    2:47.51        
                  38.18     1:21.01 (42.83)     2:04.30 (43.29)     2:47.51 (43.21)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 2:35.99                                                        
                2:35.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:39.59  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                2:39.99  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                2:40.19  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                2:42.19  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lombardi, Lia       16 Area Tallahassee-FL  2:36.05    2:36.50 W.N.   
                  36.08     1:15.60 (39.52)     1:56.11 (40.51)     2:36.50 (40.39)
  2 Burton, Margaret    16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:37.18    2:37.37 W.N.   
                  34.96     1:15.21 (40.25)     1:56.35 (41.14)     2:37.37 (41.02)
  3 Chen, Eva           17 Peak Swimming-PC     2:36.43    2:37.90 W.N.   
                  35.56     1:15.48 (39.92)     1:56.66 (41.18)     2:37.90 (41.24)
  4 Baker, Caitlin      16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:40.89    2:39.92 JRS    
                  36.12     1:16.91 (40.79)     1:58.34 (41.43)     2:39.92 (41.58)
  5 Fosse, Kourtney     17 RallySport Aquat-CO  2:37.00    2:39.99 JRS    
                  36.72     1:17.31 (40.59)     1:57.99 (40.68)     2:39.99 (42.00)
  6 Ehly, Jordan        15 Las Cruces Aquat-NM  2:38.59    2:40.46 JR-B   
                  34.28     1:14.40 (40.12)     1:56.96 (42.56)     2:40.46 (43.50)
  7 Schamber, Isabella  17 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:40.66    2:42.08 JR-B   
                  35.97     1:16.70 (40.73)     1:58.59 (41.89)     2:42.08 (43.49)
  8 Collins, Elizabeth  18 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:42.13    2:42.42        
                  35.96     1:16.75 (40.79)     1:59.06 (42.31)     2:42.42 (43.36)
  9 Liu, Kelsey         18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:38.66    2:42.85        
                  37.67     1:18.83 (41.16)     2:00.38 (41.55)     2:42.85 (42.47)
 10 Kaestner, Katie     17 Bellingham Bay S-PN  2:45.00    2:44.20        
                  38.34     1:20.49 (42.15)     2:02.53 (42.04)     2:44.20 (41.67)
 11 Olson, Loree        16 California Capit-SN  2:40.40    2:46.34        
                  38.21     1:20.45 (42.24)     2:03.35 (42.90)     2:46.34 (42.99)
 12 Laedtke, Heather    16 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:39.22    2:47.11        
                  36.50     1:18.79 (42.29)     2:02.18 (43.39)     2:47.11 (44.93)
 13 Kramer, Lucy        17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:38.00    2:48.11        
                  37.02     1:19.47 (42.45)     2:02.78 (43.31)     2:48.11 (45.33)
 14 Jason, Joy          16 Tiger Aquatics-LA    2:45.50    2:48.74        
                  36.80     1:19.20 (42.40)     2:03.69 (44.49)     2:48.74 (45.05)
 15 Harris, Sommer      15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:44.10    2:49.04        
                  37.19     1:19.21 (42.02)     2:03.97 (44.76)     2:49.04 (45.07)
 16 Coughlin, Kathryn   16 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:53.99    2:51.27        
                  36.95     1:20.13 (43.18)     2:03.95 (43.82)     2:51.27 (47.32)
 -- Patterson, Carolin  18 RallySport Aquat-CO  3:00.00         DQ        
      11 Arms two strokes underwater
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 2:35.99                                                        
                2:35.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:39.59  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                2:39.99  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                2:40.19  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                2:42.19  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Englestead, Lindse  16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  3:38.68    2:40.59 JR-B   
                  36.31     1:16.63 (40.32)     1:58.03 (41.40)     2:40.59 (42.56)
  2 Speak, Sage         15 Wave Aquatics-PN     2:39.00    2:41.65 JR-B   
                  35.70     1:15.81 (40.11)     1:58.00 (42.19)     2:41.65 (43.65)
  3 Ciavarella, Nicole  14 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT    2:41.86 JR-B   
                  36.25     1:17.45 (41.20)     1:59.24 (41.79)     2:41.86 (42.62)
  4 Kolackovsky, Kerri  18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:41.23    2:42.03 JR-B   
                  36.08     1:17.16 (41.08)     1:59.47 (42.31)     2:42.03 (42.56)
  5 Baker, Caitlin      16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:40.89    2:42.22        
                  36.76     1:17.48 (40.72)     1:59.85 (42.37)     2:42.22 (42.37)
  6 Bassman, Samantha   15 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:39.00    2:42.50        
                  37.11     1:18.85 (41.74)     2:01.22 (42.37)     2:42.50 (41.28)
  7 Tan, Sydney         15 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:37.73    2:42.91        
                  37.39     1:18.55 (41.16)     2:00.71 (42.16)     2:42.91 (42.20)
  8 Williams, Kathryn   16 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:39.40    2:43.84        
                  36.87     1:18.53 (41.66)     2:01.23 (42.70)     2:43.84 (42.61)
  9 Wilks, Taylor       15 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:45.00    2:44.50        
                  37.46     1:18.73 (41.27)     2:01.52 (42.79)     2:44.50 (42.98)
 10 Collins, Elizabeth  18 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:42.15    2:44.53        
                  37.22     1:18.36 (41.14)     2:01.52 (43.16)     2:44.53 (43.01)
 11 Spain, Whitney      18 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE  2:43.50    2:45.41        
                  36.91     1:19.32 (42.41)     2:02.42 (43.10)     2:45.41 (42.99)
 12 Greenberg, Peyton   14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:39.63    2:45.51        
                  37.15     1:18.26 (41.11)     2:01.48 (43.22)     2:45.51 (44.03)
 13 Boyce, Kylie        15 Unattached-CA/GWSC   2:42.55    2:46.86        
                  37.78     1:19.77 (41.99)     2:03.17 (43.40)     2:46.86 (43.69)
 14 Barron, Danielle    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:46.00    2:47.97        
                  37.75     1:20.78 (43.03)     2:04.09 (43.31)     2:47.97 (43.88)
 15 Shaheen, Samantha   17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:48.79    2:55.02        
                  39.08     1:23.19 (44.11)     2:09.84 (46.65)     2:55.02 (45.18)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:27.99    8/8/2011 Emma Schoettmer, Center Grove Aqu          
 Oly. Trials: T 2:35.99                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   2:39.99                                                        
                2:35.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:39.59  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                2:39.99  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                2:40.19  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                2:42.19  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schoettmer, Emma    17 Center Grove Aqu-IN  2:30.09    2:27.99MOLYM    24  
                  33.93     1:12.24 (38.31)     1:50.36 (38.12)     2:27.99 (37.63)
  2 Moss, Kaylin        16 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:32.72    2:30.95TOLYM    21  
                  34.15     1:12.14 (37.99)     1:51.14 (39.00)     2:30.95 (39.81)
  3 Roses, Maija        15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:34.17    2:32.04TOLYM    20  
                  34.73     1:13.25 (38.52)     1:52.49 (39.24)     2:32.04 (39.55)
  4 Zhu, Annie          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:33.64    2:32.58TOLYM    19  
                  33.92     1:12.33 (38.41)     1:51.74 (39.41)     2:32.58 (40.84)
  5 Fisher, Abigail     16 Lakeland Hills-NJ    2:34.29    2:33.89TOLYM    18  
                  35.18     1:14.16 (38.98)     1:54.08 (39.92)     2:33.89 (39.81)
  6 Lazor, Anne         16 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  2:33.74    2:34.29TOLYM    17  
                  34.77     1:14.38 (39.61)     1:54.36 (39.98)     2:34.29 (39.93)
  7 McIntee, Sherri     14 Rancho San Diegu-SI  2:34.85    2:35.69TOLYM    16  
                  36.03     1:15.57 (39.54)     1:55.62 (40.05)     2:35.69 (40.07)
  8 Meinholz, Anna      17 Waukesha Express-WI  2:35.50    2:35.97TOLYM    15  
                  35.12     1:14.72 (39.60)     1:54.88 (40.16)     2:35.97 (41.09)
  9 Marett, Emily       18 YMCA of Western-NC   2:35.51    2:36.07 W.N.    14  
                  34.98     1:13.35 (38.37)     1:54.28 (40.93)     2:36.07 (41.79)
 10 Allen, Whitney      17 Metroplex Aquati-NT  2:35.63    2:37.07 W.N.    13  
                  35.91     1:15.82 (39.91)     1:56.30 (40.48)     2:37.07 (40.77)
B - Final
 11 Popp, Meagan        14 St Charles Swim-IL   2:36.36    2:34.43TOLYM    11  
                  35.37     1:14.18 (38.81)     1:54.18 (40.00)     2:34.43 (40.25)
 12 Kafka, Kelsey       16 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:36.86    2:35.38TOLYM     9  
                  34.89     1:14.48 (39.59)     1:54.77 (40.29)     2:35.38 (40.61)
 13 Miller, Chelsie     17 Fleet Swimming-GU    2:36.64    2:35.71TOLYM     8  
                  36.06     1:15.32 (39.26)     1:55.51 (40.19)     2:35.71 (40.20)
 14 Lombardi, Lia       16 Area Tallahassee-FL  2:36.32    2:36.05 W.N.     7  
                  36.25     1:16.01 (39.76)     1:56.04 (40.03)     2:36.05 (40.01)
 15 Weinstein, Brianna  17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:36.88    2:36.35 W.N.     6  
                  35.68     1:15.74 (40.06)     1:56.19 (40.45)     2:36.35 (40.16)
 16 Tse, Ashley         16 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:35.93    2:36.97 W.N.     5  
                  36.57     1:16.28 (39.71)     1:56.62 (40.34)     2:36.97 (40.35)
 17 Scheriger, Paige    15 Excel Aquatics-SE    2:35.74    2:37.07 W.N.     4  
                  35.05     1:14.16 (39.11)     1:54.92 (40.76)     2:37.07 (42.15)
 18 Neidigh, Ashley     16 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:36.88    2:37.74 W.N.     3  
                  35.51     1:15.86 (40.35)     1:56.68 (40.82)     2:37.74 (41.06)
 19 Cameron, Emily      16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:37.40    2:37.75 W.N.     2  
                  35.04     1:15.10 (40.06)     1:56.42 (41.32)     2:37.75 (41.33)
 20 Stoeckle, Lauren    17 Mission Aurora C-CO  2:36.95    2:38.23 W.N.     1  
                  35.19     1:14.78 (39.59)     1:55.75 (40.97)     2:38.23 (42.48)
C - Final
 21 Landeck, Romy       17 First Colony Swi-GU  2:37.53    2:35.08TOLYM   
                  35.38     1:14.35 (38.97)     1:54.50 (40.15)     2:35.08 (40.58)
 22 Norton, Emily       18 Saint Andrew's S-FG  2:37.97    2:35.74TOLYM   
                  34.54     1:13.59 (39.05)     1:54.33 (40.74)     2:35.74 (41.41)
 23 Williams, Kimberly  14 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  2:38.59    2:36.09 W.N.   
                  35.25     1:14.89 (39.64)     1:55.72 (40.83)     2:36.09 (40.37)
 24 Stephenson, Morgan  17 Stingrays-GA         2:37.94    2:36.57 W.N.   
                  35.44     1:15.10 (39.66)     1:55.73 (40.63)     2:36.57 (40.84)
 25 Neil, Caroline      15 Star Aquatics-NC     2:38.02    2:36.88 W.N.   
                  35.65     1:15.64 (39.99)     1:56.19 (40.55)     2:36.88 (40.69)
 26 Wade, Tatum         13 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:38.13    2:37.43 W.N.   
                  35.33     1:15.05 (39.72)     1:56.31 (41.26)     2:37.43 (41.12)
 27 Horton, Madison     16 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:38.35    2:38.08 W.N.   
                  35.75     1:15.88 (40.13)     1:56.77 (40.89)     2:38.08 (41.31)
 28 Chan, Olivia        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:38.18    2:39.11 W.N.   
                  35.75     1:15.64 (39.89)     1:56.79 (41.15)     2:39.11 (42.32)
 29 Margheret, Daniell  16 Cleveland Lancer-LE  2:38.23    2:39.75 JRS    
                  35.00     1:15.01 (40.01)     1:57.06 (42.05)     2:39.75 (42.69)
 30 Eyolfson, Madeline  16 Boise YMCA Swim-SR   2:38.73    2:40.55 JR-B   
                  36.22     1:17.06 (40.84)     1:58.49 (41.43)     2:40.55 (42.06)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 2:35.99                                                        
                2:35.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:39.59  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                2:39.99  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                2:40.19  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                2:42.19  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Chen, Eva                 17 Peak Swimming-PC          NT    2:36.43 W.N.   
                  35.54     1:15.08 (39.54)     1:55.83 (40.75)     2:36.43 (40.60)
  2 Burton, Margaret          16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA       NT    2:37.13 W.N.   
                  35.53     1:15.94 (40.41)     1:56.47 (40.53)     2:37.13 (40.66)
  3 Eyolfson, Madeline        16 Boise YMCA Swim-SR        NT    2:37.51 W.N.   
                  36.42     1:17.09 (40.67)     1:58.20 (41.11)     2:37.51 (39.31)
  4 Hempen, Abby              18 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ        NT    2:38.56 W.N.   
                  36.07     1:16.02 (39.95)     1:57.40 (41.38)     2:38.56 (41.16)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 2:35.99                                                        
                2:35.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:39.59  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                2:39.99  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                2:40.19  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                2:42.19  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Neil, Caroline      15 Star Aquatics-NC     2:36.99    2:42.36        
                  37.27     1:18.27 (41.00)     2:00.26 (41.99)     2:42.36 (42.10)
  2 Stephens-Pickeral,  16 Star Aquatics-NC     2:42.31    2:48.33        
                  35.29     1:15.92 (40.63)     2:03.70 (47.78)     2:48.33 (44.63)
  3 Chan, Olivia        16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.98    2:50.45        
                  34.31     1:13.59 (39.28)     2:02.89 (49.30)     2:50.45 (47.56)
  4 McIntee, Sherri     14 Rancho San Diegu-SI  2:34.70    2:51.69        
                  35.83     1:15.20 (39.37)     2:04.87 (49.67)     2:51.69 (46.82)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:27.99    8/8/2011 Emma Schoettmer, Center Grove Aqu          
 Oly. Trials: T 2:35.99                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   2:39.99                                                        
                2:35.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:39.59  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                2:39.99  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                2:40.19  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                2:42.19  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schoettmer, Emma          17 Center Grove Aqu-IN  2:31.40    2:30.09TqOLYM  
                  33.48     1:12.15 (38.67)     1:50.99 (38.84)     2:30.09 (39.10)
  2 Moss, Kaylin              16 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:31.39    2:32.72TqOLYM  
                  34.68     1:13.13 (38.45)     1:52.47 (39.34)     2:32.72 (40.25)
  3 Zhu, Annie                16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.15    2:33.64TqOLYM  
                  34.41     1:13.34 (38.93)     1:53.01 (39.67)     2:33.64 (40.63)
  4 Lazor, Anne               16 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  2:33.09    2:33.74TqOLYM  
                  34.87     1:14.21 (39.34)     1:53.81 (39.60)     2:33.74 (39.93)
  5 Roses, Maija              15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:32.64    2:34.17TqOLYM  
                  35.42     1:14.30 (38.88)     1:54.43 (40.13)     2:34.17 (39.74)
  6 Fisher, Abigail           16 Lakeland Hills-NJ    2:35.37    2:34.29TqOLYM  
                  35.18     1:13.87 (38.69)     1:53.91 (40.04)     2:34.29 (40.38)
  7 McIntee, Sherri           14 Rancho San Diegu-SI  2:37.60    2:34.85TqOLYM  
                  36.26     1:15.61 (39.35)     1:55.24 (39.63)     2:34.85 (39.61)
  8 Meinholz, Anna            17 Waukesha Express-WI  2:34.97    2:35.50TqOLYM  
                  34.67     1:14.21 (39.54)     1:54.27 (40.06)     2:35.50 (41.23)
  9 Marett, Emily             18 YMCA of Western-NC   2:39.34    2:35.51TqOLYM  
                  35.26     1:14.29 (39.03)     1:54.78 (40.49)     2:35.51 (40.73)
 10 Allen, Whitney            17 Metroplex Aquati-NT  2:37.97    2:35.63TqOLYM  
                  35.78     1:14.84 (39.06)     1:55.25 (40.41)     2:35.63 (40.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Scheriger, Paige          15 Excel Aquatics-SE    2:38.40    2:35.74TqOLYM  
                  35.05     1:13.73 (38.68)     1:54.21 (40.48)     2:35.74 (41.53)
 12 Tse, Ashley               16 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:35.80    2:35.93TqOLYM  
                  36.51     1:15.90 (39.39)     1:55.82 (39.92)     2:35.93 (40.11)
 13 Lombardi, Lia             16 Area Tallahassee-FL  2:36.24    2:36.32 qW.N.  
                  36.19     1:15.63 (39.44)     1:56.19 (40.56)     2:36.32 (40.13)
 14 Popp, Meagan              14 St Charles Swim-IL   2:36.72    2:36.36 qW.N.  
                  35.40     1:14.62 (39.22)     1:55.28 (40.66)     2:36.36 (41.08)
 15 Miller, Chelsie           17 Fleet Swimming-GU    2:17.90Y   2:36.64 qW.N.  
                  36.99     1:16.45 (39.46)     1:56.69 (40.24)     2:36.64 (39.95)
 16 Kafka, Kelsey             16 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:36.45    2:36.86 qW.N.  
                  34.41     1:13.71 (39.30)     1:54.65 (40.94)     2:36.86 (42.21)
 17 Neidigh, Ashley           16 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:39.45    2:36.88 qW.N.  
                  35.56     1:16.03 (40.47)     1:56.52 (40.49)     2:36.88 (40.36)
 17 Weinstein, Brianna        17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:34.33    2:36.88 qW.N.  
                  35.48     1:14.54 (39.06)     1:55.11 (40.57)     2:36.88 (41.77)
 19 Stoeckle, Lauren          17 Mission Aurora C-CO  2:38.30    2:36.95 qW.N.  
                  35.47     1:14.42 (38.95)     1:55.14 (40.72)     2:36.95 (41.81)
 20 Cameron, Emily            16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:34.43    2:37.40 qW.N.  
                  34.85     1:14.59 (39.74)     1:55.64 (41.05)     2:37.40 (41.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Landeck, Romy             17 First Colony Swi-GU  2:35.56    2:37.53 qW.N.  
                  35.59     1:15.25 (39.66)     1:55.89 (40.64)     2:37.53 (41.64)
 22 Stephenson, Morgan        17 Stingrays-GA         2:21.22Y   2:37.94 qW.N.  
                  35.51     1:15.49 (39.98)     1:56.84 (41.35)     2:37.94 (41.10)
 23 Norton, Emily             18 Saint Andrew's S-FG  2:38.85    2:37.97 qW.N.  
                  35.04     1:13.91 (38.87)     1:55.12 (41.21)     2:37.97 (42.85)
 24 Neil, Caroline            15 Star Aquatics-NC     2:38.47    2:38.02 qW.N.  
                  35.36     1:14.81 (39.45)     1:55.86 (41.05)     2:38.02 (42.16)
 25 Wade, Tatum               13 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:37.13    2:38.13 qW.N.  
                  35.85     1:15.89 (40.04)     1:57.41 (41.52)     2:38.13 (40.72)
 26 Chan, Olivia              16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:40.39    2:38.18 qW.N.  
                  35.78     1:14.87 (39.09)     1:56.24 (41.37)     2:38.18 (41.94)
 27 Margheret, Danielle       16 Cleveland Lancer-LE  2:41.30    2:38.23 qW.N.  
                  34.77     1:13.58 (38.81)     1:54.98 (41.40)     2:38.23 (43.25)
 28 Horton, Madison           16 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:16.50Y   2:38.35 qW.N.  
                  35.53     1:15.48 (39.95)     1:56.64 (41.16)     2:38.35 (41.71)
 29 Williams, Kimberly        14 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  2:38.54    2:38.59 qW.N.  
                  35.89     1:15.41 (39.52)     1:56.69 (41.28)     2:38.59 (41.90)
 30 Eyolfson, Madeline        16 Boise YMCA Swim-SR   2:38.37    2:38.73 qW.N.  
                  35.92     1:16.10 (40.18)     1:57.42 (41.32)     2:38.73 (41.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Hempen, Abby              18 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ   2:38.35    2:38.73 W.N.   
                  36.24     1:16.15 (39.91)     1:57.69 (41.54)     2:38.73 (41.04)
 32 Ciavarella, Nicole        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:39.73    2:38.75 W.N.   
                  35.66     1:16.00 (40.34)     1:57.28 (41.28)     2:38.75 (41.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Chen, Eva                 17 Peak Swimming-PC     2:39.61    2:38.92 W.N.   
                  36.18     1:16.13 (39.95)     1:57.46 (41.33)     2:38.92 (41.46)
 34 Burton, Margaret          16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:41.84    2:38.92 W.N.   
                  34.52     1:14.32 (39.80)     1:56.47 (42.15)     2:38.92 (42.45)
 35 Christy, Jamie            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:39.18    2:39.02 W.N.   
                  33.73     1:13.42 (39.69)     1:55.78 (42.36)     2:39.02 (43.24)
 36 Fosse, Kourtney           17 RallySport Aquat-CO  2:37.02    2:39.05 W.N.   
                  36.29     1:15.91 (39.62)     1:56.61 (40.70)     2:39.05 (42.44)
 37 Eden, Madeleine           16 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:36.97    2:39.39 W.N.   
                  35.61     1:16.26 (40.65)     1:57.30 (41.04)     2:39.39 (42.09)
 38 Speak, Sage               15 Wave Aquatics-PN     2:39.87    2:39.40 W.N.   
                  35.79     1:16.10 (40.31)     1:57.39 (41.29)     2:39.40 (42.01)
 39 Pochowski, Samantha       17 Southwest Aquati-WI  2:38.40    2:39.50 W.N.   
                  35.60     1:16.27 (40.67)     1:57.57 (41.30)     2:39.50 (41.93)
 40 Hanson, Courtney          13 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:38.64    2:39.53 W.N.   
                  35.53     1:15.59 (40.06)     1:57.62 (42.03)     2:39.53 (41.91)
 41 Cox, Madisyn              16 Lubbock Swim Clu-WT  2:39.71    2:39.61 JRS    
                  34.89     1:14.86 (39.97)     1:56.47 (41.61)     2:39.61 (43.14)
 42 Liu, Kelsey               18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:38.87    2:39.62 JRS    
                  36.80     1:17.36 (40.56)     1:58.51 (41.15)     2:39.62 (41.11)
 43 Young, Taylor             16 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:38.49    2:39.91 JRS    
                  35.16     1:15.34 (40.18)     1:56.82 (41.48)     2:39.91 (43.09)
 44 Hinde, Bryce              17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:39.75    2:39.93 JRS    
                  35.31     1:15.11 (39.80)     1:56.72 (41.61)     2:39.93 (43.21)
 45 Borendame, Sara           16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:38.36    2:40.04 WJN    
                  34.37     1:13.64 (39.27)     1:56.26 (42.62)     2:40.04 (43.78)
 46 Sprinsock, Maya           18 Cabrillo Threshe-PC  2:42.10    2:40.40 JR-B   
                  35.92     1:15.78 (39.86)     1:57.88 (42.10)     2:40.40 (42.52)
 47 Englestead, Lindsey       16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:38.41    2:40.44 JR-B   
                  35.73     1:16.18 (40.45)     1:58.11 (41.93)     2:40.44 (42.33)
 48 Wetterstrom, Presley      17 California Capit-SN  2:38.89    2:40.53 JR-B   
                  37.68     1:18.35 (40.67)     1:59.67 (41.32)     2:40.53 (40.86)
 49 Leap, Bethany             15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:39.36    2:40.56 JR-B   
                  37.48     1:18.00 (40.52)     1:59.25 (41.25)     2:40.56 (41.31)
 50 Swartz, Lindsey           14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:39.87    2:40.58 JR-B   
                  36.57     1:16.93 (40.36)     1:58.55 (41.62)     2:40.58 (42.03)
 50 Kyriakidis, Andrea        12 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:41.26    2:40.58 JR-B   
                  35.92     1:16.00 (40.08)     1:58.81 (42.81)     2:40.58 (41.77)
 52 Poppe, Heidi              15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:16.38Y   2:40.60 JR-B   
                  34.78     1:14.87 (40.09)     1:57.09 (42.22)     2:40.60 (43.51)
 53 Ehly, Jordan              15 Las Cruces Aquat-NM  2:38.25    2:40.61 JR-B   
                  35.58     1:15.39 (39.81)     1:57.47 (42.08)     2:40.61 (43.14)
 54 Kaminski, Pauline         14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:21.17Y   2:40.77 JR-B   
                  36.19     1:16.61 (40.42)     1:58.48 (41.87)     2:40.77 (42.29)
 55 Kristiansen, Siri Eva     18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:35.38    2:40.80 JR-B   
                  36.50     1:16.46 (39.96)     1:58.29 (41.83)     2:40.80 (42.51)
 56 Bassman, Samantha         15 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:39.55    2:40.91 JR-B   
                  36.72     1:17.61 (40.89)     1:59.57 (41.96)     2:40.91 (41.34)
 57 Ng, Kristine              16 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:39.19    2:40.94 JR-B   
                  37.24     1:18.30 (41.06)     1:59.84 (41.54)     2:40.94 (41.10)
 58 Reetz, Miranda            16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:38.27    2:41.00 JR-B   
                  36.68     1:17.39 (40.71)     1:59.34 (41.95)     2:41.00 (41.66)
 59 Records, Katie            17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:40.92    2:41.25 JR-B   
                  36.01     1:16.68 (40.67)     1:58.39 (41.71)     2:41.25 (42.86)
 60 Drummond, Anne            18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:38.93    2:41.27 JR-B   
                  36.31     1:16.34 (40.03)     1:58.22 (41.88)     2:41.27 (43.05)
 61 Surhoff, Jordan           16 North Baltimore-MD   2:16.78Y   2:41.38 JR-B   
                  35.12     1:14.93 (39.81)     1:57.65 (42.72)     2:41.38 (43.73)
 62 Champa, Colleen           17 Palatine Park Di-IL  2:38.14    2:41.46 JR-B   
                  36.63     1:17.42 (40.79)     1:58.41 (40.99)     2:41.46 (43.05)
 63 Ross, Katharine           16 Central Iowa Aqu-IA  2:41.02    2:41.54 JR-B   
                  35.20     1:16.21 (41.01)     1:58.84 (42.63)     2:41.54 (42.70)
 64 Kobelja, Amalia           18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:15.37Y   2:41.56 JR-B   
                  36.16     1:16.43 (40.27)     1:58.97 (42.54)     2:41.56 (42.59)
 65 Williams, Kathryn         16 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:39.44    2:41.61 JR-B   
                  37.17     1:18.47 (41.30)     1:59.79 (41.32)     2:41.61 (41.82)
 65 Kaunitz, Sarah            14 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  2:41.93    2:41.61 JR-B   
                  35.44     1:15.77 (40.33)     1:58.60 (42.83)     2:41.61 (43.01)
 67 Scott, Riley              13 Marin Pirates-PC     2:17.30Y   2:41.62 JR-B   
                  36.38     1:17.93 (41.55)     2:00.06 (42.13)     2:41.62 (41.56)
 68 Miller, Catie             15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:21.30Y   2:41.71 JR-B   
                  36.87     1:17.97 (41.10)     1:59.94 (41.97)     2:41.71 (41.77)
 69 Schamber, Isabella        17 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:40.66    2:41.78 JR-B   
                  35.88     1:16.17 (40.29)     1:58.68 (42.51)     2:41.78 (43.10)
 70 Canty, Rachel             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:39.67    2:41.90 JR-B   
                  36.25     1:17.44 (41.19)     1:59.07 (41.63)     2:41.90 (42.83)
 71 Blood, Bridget            16 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:17.61Y   2:41.99 JR-B   
                  35.60     1:16.54 (40.94)     1:58.69 (42.15)     2:41.99 (43.30)
 72 Boland, Meghan            16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:36.46    2:42.11 JR-B   
                  36.27     1:16.95 (40.68)     1:58.82 (41.87)     2:42.11 (43.29)
 73 Evans, Katherine          17 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:41.55    2:42.17 JR-B   
                  35.57     1:15.43 (39.86)     1:57.68 (42.25)     2:42.17 (44.49)
 74 Bodin, Alyssa             18 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:40.16    2:42.19 JR-B   
                  34.50     1:14.87 (40.37)     1:57.76 (42.89)     2:42.19 (44.43)
 75 Weisert, Elise            16 North Texas Nada-NT  2:39.99    2:42.33        
                  36.49     1:17.26 (40.77)     1:59.53 (42.27)     2:42.33 (42.80)
 76 Stephens-Pickeral, Alist  16 Star Aquatics-NC     2:41.05    2:42.41        
                  35.36     1:15.65 (40.29)     1:58.71 (43.06)     2:42.41 (43.70)
 77 Didion, Kate              14 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:38.29    2:42.69        
                  36.92     1:17.60 (40.68)     2:00.15 (42.55)     2:42.69 (42.54)
 78 Leberfinger, Greta        17 Somerset Hills Y-NJ  2:16.75Y   2:42.72        
                  34.90     1:14.98 (40.08)     1:58.46 (43.48)     2:42.72 (44.26)
 79 Wanser, Brooke            17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:36.51    2:42.73        
                  37.16     1:18.01 (40.85)     2:00.08 (42.07)     2:42.73 (42.65)
 80 Drabot, Katherine         13 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:41.12    2:42.88        
                  35.91     1:16.09 (40.18)     1:59.06 (42.97)     2:42.88 (43.82)
 81 Lacy, Shelby              18 Michigan Lakesho-MI  2:40.95    2:43.05        
                  36.61     1:16.59 (39.98)     1:58.94 (42.35)     2:43.05 (44.11)
 82 Galat, Bethany            15 South Bend Swim-IN   2:41.39    2:43.06        
                  35.35     1:15.73 (40.38)     1:59.23 (43.50)     2:43.06 (43.83)
 83 Tan, Sydney               15 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:37.73    2:43.07        
                  36.87     1:17.21 (40.34)     1:59.78 (42.57)     2:43.07 (43.29)
 84 Dupay, Allyson            15 Una MAC-NC           2:39.66    2:43.09        
                  37.19     1:17.92 (40.73)     2:00.47 (42.55)     2:43.09 (42.62)
 85 Bursch, Addisynn          16 Unattached-IE        2:17.95Y   2:43.18        
                  36.39     1:16.92 (40.53)     1:59.73 (42.81)     2:43.18 (43.45)
 86 Zeiger, Brooke            15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:39.70    2:43.20        
                  37.41     1:19.55 (42.14)     2:01.75 (42.20)     2:43.20 (41.45)
 87 Nanfria, Taylor           18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:17.83Y   2:43.44        
                  36.95     1:18.47 (41.52)     2:00.65 (42.18)     2:43.44 (42.79)
 88 Holtzen, Jennifer         17 Razorback Aquati-AR  2:40.31    2:43.46        
                  36.87     1:18.36 (41.49)     2:00.24 (41.88)     2:43.46 (43.22)
 89 Bradford, Genevieve       17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:39.38    2:43.48        
                  36.41     1:16.76 (40.35)     1:59.21 (42.45)     2:43.48 (44.27)
 90 Smith, Emma               17 St Charles Swim-IL   2:41.58    2:43.54        
                  35.99     1:16.67 (40.68)     1:59.39 (42.72)     2:43.54 (44.15)
 91 Martelle, Alexandra       15 Sharks Aquatic C-NC  2:19.93Y   2:43.67        
                  36.81     1:18.25 (41.44)     2:00.37 (42.12)     2:43.67 (43.30)
 92 Byrum, Charity            18 Star Aquatics-NC     2:19.85Y   2:43.88        
                  34.99     1:15.36 (40.37)     1:58.69 (43.33)     2:43.88 (45.19)
 93 Kolackovsky, Kerrie       18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.96Y   2:44.26        
                  36.34     1:18.17 (41.83)     2:00.94 (42.77)     2:44.26 (43.32)
 94 Ross, Olivia              16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:17.86Y   2:44.42        
                  36.83     1:17.61 (40.78)     2:00.74 (43.13)     2:44.42 (43.68)
 95 Rooker, Prudence          15 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:19.09Y   2:44.62        
                  36.06     1:16.95 (40.89)     2:00.07 (43.12)     2:44.62 (44.55)
 96 Liang, Sarah              18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:15.97Y   2:44.77        
                  36.81     1:18.73 (41.92)     2:02.04 (43.31)     2:44.77 (42.73)
 97 Garger, Natalie           18 Vacaville Swim C-SN  2:17.97Y   2:44.83        
                  35.81     1:16.62 (40.81)     2:00.40 (43.78)     2:44.83 (44.43)
 98 Fulenwider, Melissa       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:20.59Y   2:45.45        
                  35.32     1:16.64 (41.32)     1:59.89 (43.25)     2:45.45 (45.56)
 99 Harris, Mallory           17 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:18.34Y   2:45.51        
                  36.41     1:17.56 (41.15)     2:00.45 (42.89)     2:45.51 (45.06)
100 Novak, Haley              16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:38.32    2:45.85        
                  37.98     1:19.39 (41.41)     2:02.65 (43.26)     2:45.85 (43.20)
101 Tomlinson, Hayley         17 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:18.99Y   2:45.94        
                  36.28     1:17.49 (41.21)     2:00.61 (43.12)     2:45.94 (45.33)
102 Noonan, Morgan            16 Cabrillo Threshe-PC  2:39.83    2:46.13        
                  37.25     1:19.63 (42.38)     2:02.68 (43.05)     2:46.13 (43.45)
103 Schlosberg, Kira          15 Metroplex Aquati-NT  2:20.55Y   2:46.33        
                  36.25     1:18.19 (41.94)     2:02.46 (44.27)     2:46.33 (43.87)
104 Anderson, Olivia          14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:36.68    2:46.57        
                  36.19     1:17.83 (41.64)     2:02.37 (44.54)     2:46.57 (44.20)
105 Senczyszyn, Samantha      14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:39.78    2:46.71        
                  35.77     1:17.53 (41.76)     2:02.56 (45.03)     2:46.71 (44.15)
106 Khojasteh, Jessica        18 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:39.69    2:46.73        
                  37.30     1:19.34 (42.04)     2:02.67 (43.33)     2:46.73 (44.06)
107 Greenberg, Peyton         14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:39.42    2:47.03        
                  37.47     1:19.63 (42.16)     2:02.44 (42.81)     2:47.03 (44.59)
108 Laedtke, Heather          16 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:39.86    2:47.25        
                  36.44     1:18.38 (41.94)     2:02.47 (44.09)     2:47.25 (44.78)
109 Kramer, Lucy              17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:38.33    2:48.18        
                  36.40     1:18.54 (42.14)     2:02.34 (43.80)     2:48.18 (45.84)
110 Neal, Lia                 16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:21.28Y   2:48.47        
                  37.57     1:20.12 (42.55)     2:04.11 (43.99)     2:48.47 (44.36)
111 Hayes, Heather            16 Southeastern Swi-IN  2:21.09Y   2:49.19        
                  37.12     1:19.51 (42.39)     2:04.39 (44.88)     2:49.19 (44.80)
112 Boyce, Kylie              15 Unattached-CA/GWSC   2:17.46Y   2:50.39        
                  35.02     1:16.75 (41.73)     2:02.96 (46.21)     2:50.39 (47.43)
113 Hazle, Madeline           16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:19.35Y   2:51.64        
                  37.06     1:19.35 (42.29)     2:04.77 (45.42)     2:51.64 (46.87)
114 Zee, Jenelle              18 Somerset Hills Y-NJ  2:21.24Y   2:52.67        
                  36.50     1:18.80 (42.30)     2:04.60 (45.80)     2:52.67 (48.07)
115 Tadena, Talor             18 Unattached-SN        2:20.38Y   2:57.40        
                  38.78     1:22.14 (43.36)     2:09.20 (47.06)     2:57.40 (48.20)
 -- Collins, Elizabeth        18 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:18.23Y        DQ        
 -- Martin, Faith             18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:14.24Y        DQ        
 -- Boyle, Allison            18 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  2:41.34         DQ        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 1:01.99                                                        
                1:01.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:03.39  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                1:03.59  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                1:03.79  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                1:04.79  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Koucheki, Sarah     16 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:02.01    1:02.63 W.N.   
                  29.39     1:02.63 (33.24)                                        
  2 Rusch, Madeline     15 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:03.09    1:03.24 W.N.   
                  29.70     1:03.24 (33.54)                                        
  3 Siewert, Emma       17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  1:02.85    1:03.85 JR-B   
                  29.69     1:03.85 (34.16)                                        
  4 McKenzie, Cora      17 Crimson Tide Aqu-SE  1:05.52    1:04.04 JR-B   
                  30.00     1:04.04 (34.04)                                        
  5 Boswell, Madison    15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:05.01    1:04.21 JR-B   
                  30.67     1:04.21 (33.54)                                        
  6 Swensen, Astrid     14 YMCA of the Nort-NE  1:04.84    1:04.31 JR-B   
                  30.70     1:04.31 (33.61)                                        
  7 McDonald, Elizabet  17 Cheshire Y/Sea D-CT  1:07.13    1:04.33 JR-B   
                  30.13     1:04.33 (34.20)                                        
  8 Baker, Kathleen     14 Star Aquatics-NC          NT    1:04.35 JR-B   
                  29.83     1:04.35 (34.52)                                        
  9 Fisher, Abigail     16 Lakeland Hills-NJ    1:05.02    1:04.36 JR-B   
                  30.06     1:04.36 (34.30)                                        
 10 Lips, Hannah        15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:05.50    1:04.38 JR-B   
                  29.98     1:04.38 (34.40)                                        
 11 Maricle, Abigail    15 Mount Hood Aquat-OR  1:06.96    1:04.48 JR-B   
                  30.60     1:04.48 (33.88)                                        
 12 Warhol, Maryelizab  15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:04.70    1:04.50 JR-B   
                  29.89     1:04.50 (34.61)                                        
 13 Georges, Daniela    14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:04.32    1:04.66 JR-B   
                  29.72     1:04.66 (34.94)                                        
 14 Lakota, Alexandra   16 Fort Worth Area-NT   1:05.37    1:04.84        
                  30.32     1:04.84 (34.52)                                        
 15 Merritt, Heather    15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:04.95    1:04.88        
                  30.34     1:04.88 (34.54)                                        
 16 Lineback, Keenan    18 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  1:05.00    1:04.99        
                  30.78     1:04.99 (34.21)                                        
 17 Hashbarger, Sammie  15 Metroplex Aquati-NT  1:06.15    1:05.07        
                  29.89     1:05.07 (35.18)                                        
 18 Boushka, Bridget    16 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:05.55    1:05.55        
                  30.48     1:05.55 (35.07)                                        
 19 Harris, Mallory     17 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:04.10    1:05.70        
                  30.48     1:05.70 (35.22)                                        
 20 Allen, Whitney      17 Metroplex Aquati-NT  1:06.32    1:05.74        
                  31.30     1:05.74 (34.44)                                        
 21 Buckworth, Lauren   17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:04.72    1:06.06        
                  29.99     1:06.06 (36.07)                                        
 22 Carrozza, Quinn     14 Una Ntro-ST          1:04.34    1:06.09        
                  30.71     1:06.09 (35.38)                                        
 23 Fetter, Anna        18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:05.87    1:06.60        
                  31.11     1:06.60 (35.49)                                        
 24 McCarroll, Megan    18 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:05.99    1:06.73        
                  30.88     1:06.73 (35.85)                                        
 25 Layde, Maggie       15 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:06.76    1:06.82        
                  31.16     1:06.82 (35.66)                                        
 26 Wall, Madeleine     17 Csp Tideriders-OZ    1:05.30    1:07.04        
                  31.24     1:07.04 (35.80)                                        
 27 Rumrill, Mackenzie  14 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  1:08.15    1:07.41        
                  30.87     1:07.41 (36.54)                                        
 28 Kaminski, Pauline   14 Academy Bullets-IL   1:06.00    1:07.43        
                  31.52     1:07.43 (35.91)                                        
 29 Eckhart, Kathryn    17 Fleet Swimming-GU    1:10.00    1:07.50        
                  30.31     1:07.50 (37.19)                                        
 30 Fineman, Melissa    16 Marin Pirates-PC     1:06.36    1:07.56        
                  31.05     1:07.56 (36.51)                                        
 31 Shoults, Jacquelyn  15 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:06.70    1:07.66        
                  31.74     1:07.66 (35.92)                                        
 32 York, Michelle      18 North Carolina A-NC  1:06.99    1:07.67        
                  31.48     1:07.67 (36.19)                                        
 33 Boyce, Kylie        15 Unattached-CA/GWSC   1:07.30    1:07.72        
                  31.20     1:07.72 (36.52)                                        
 34 Smith, Megan        17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  1:07.60    1:07.73        
                  31.43     1:07.73 (36.30)                                        
 35 Johnson, Maddison   15 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:07.79    1:08.03        
                  31.59     1:08.03 (36.44)                                        
 36 Byrum, Charity      18 Star Aquatics-NC     1:07.00    1:08.74        
                  30.27     1:08.74 (38.47)                                        
 37 Kitze, Isabelle     15 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:10.00    1:10.32        
                  32.00     1:10.32 (38.32)                                        
 38 Bogdanovski, Anast  18 Fanwood-Scotch P-NJ  1:10.52    1:11.83        
                  32.31     1:11.83 (39.52)                                        
 39 Sims, Gabrielle     15 Express Swim Tea-IL  1:03.94    1:18.29        
                  28.08     1:18.29 (50.21)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 1:01.99                                                        
                1:01.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:03.39  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                1:03.59  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                1:03.79  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                1:04.79  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruby, Charlotte     17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:03.00    1:03.33 W.N.   
                  30.11     1:03.33 (33.22)                                        
  2 Kelly, Kate         16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:03.69    1:03.35 W.N.   
                  30.06     1:03.35 (33.29)                                        
  3 Sheridan, Maria     15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:03.10    1:03.39 W.N.   
                  29.22     1:03.39 (34.17)                                        
  3 Patterson, Anna     17 Fleet Swimming-GU    1:02.99    1:03.39 W.N.   
                  29.95     1:03.39 (33.44)                                        
  5 Wong, Brynne        15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA       NT    1:03.75 WJN    
                  29.88     1:03.75 (33.87)                                        
  6 Weiss, Hannah       15 Una King-PN               NT    1:03.77 WJN    
                  29.30     1:03.77 (34.47)                                        
  7 Cooper, Linsay      16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:03.90    1:04.14 JR-B   
                  30.06     1:04.14 (34.08)                                        
  8 Mack, Linnea        15 Osprey Aquatics-PC   1:03.19    1:04.19 JR-B   
                  29.96     1:04.19 (34.23)                                        
  9 Wold, Grace         16 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:02.76    1:04.26 JR-B   
                  30.46     1:04.26 (33.80)                                        
 10 Benson, Sabrina     17 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:03.30    1:04.75 JR-B   
                  29.95     1:04.75 (34.80)                                        
 11 Zebley, Morgan      17 Club Wolverine-MI    1:03.04    1:05.01        
                  29.94     1:05.01 (35.07)                                        
 12 Stinner, Sydney     17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:08.50    1:07.39        
                  31.44     1:07.39 (35.95)                                        
 13 Davis, Alexa        16 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:12.00    1:07.96        
                  32.15     1:07.96 (35.81)                                        
 14 Ainsworth, Kristin  16 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:05.99    1:08.66        
                  31.43     1:08.66 (37.23)                                        
 15 Arceneaux, Kate     14 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  1:11.11    1:11.09        
                  32.75     1:11.09 (38.34)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 1:01.99                                                        
                1:01.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:03.39  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                1:03.59  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                1:03.79  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                1:04.79  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merritt, Alexandri  17 Area Tallahassee-FL  1:02.10    1:02.37 W.N.   
                  30.19     1:02.37 (32.18)                                        
  2 Cheung, Hilvy       16 Mission San Jose-PC  1:02.04    1:02.60 W.N.   
                  29.32     1:02.60 (33.28)                                        
  3 Gruber, Margaret    15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:02.41    1:02.67 W.N.   
                  28.90     1:02.67 (33.77)                                        
  4 Oslund, Victoria    18 YMCA of Western-NC   1:02.28    1:02.70 W.N.   
                  29.49     1:02.70 (33.21)                                        
  5 Ray, Christina      17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:01.00    1:02.87 W.N.   
                  29.18     1:02.87 (33.69)                                        
  6 Mack, Linnea        15 Osprey Aquatics-PC   1:03.58    1:03.19 W.N.   
                  29.37     1:03.19 (33.82)                                        
  7 Larson, Nicole      17 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:02.00    1:03.20 W.N.   
                  29.60     1:03.20 (33.60)                                        
  8 Haufler, Allison    17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:03.04    1:03.38 W.N.   
                  29.59     1:03.38 (33.79)                                        
  9 Rusch, Madeline     15 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:02.59    1:03.59 JRS    
                  29.47     1:03.59 (34.12)                                        
 10 Marks, Deanna       18 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:02.78    1:03.65 WJN    
                  29.81     1:03.65 (33.84)                                        
 11 Sykstus, Sarah      17 St Charles Swim-IL   1:03.23    1:04.10 JR-B   
                  30.33     1:04.10 (33.77)                                        
 12 Rash, Catherine     17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:04.10    1:04.19 JR-B   
                  30.41     1:04.19 (33.78)                                        
 13 Astles, Rachel      17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:03.50    1:04.37 JR-B   
                  30.03     1:04.37 (34.34)                                        
 14 Kobelja, Amalia     18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:05.73    1:04.39 JR-B   
                  29.60     1:04.39 (34.79)                                        
 15 Karetnick, Morgan   16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.98    1:04.41 JR-B   
                  29.53     1:04.41 (34.88)                                        
 16 Ares, Natalya       17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:04.10    1:04.43 JR-B   
                  29.87     1:04.43 (34.56)                                        
 17 Clarke, Christie    17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   1:04.17    1:04.56 JR-B   
                  30.72     1:04.56 (33.84)                                        
 18 Bull, Sydney        17 Northwest Aquati-IN  1:03.98    1:04.68 JR-B   
                  29.75     1:04.68 (34.93)                                        
 18 Murslack, Kristen   16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:02.26    1:04.68 JR-B   
                  29.57     1:04.68 (35.11)                                        
 20 Wahlstrom, Zoya     15 Team Foxjet-MN            NT    1:05.13        
                  30.00     1:05.13 (35.13)                                        
 21 Buscaglia, Carolin  16 Quest Swimming-VA    1:03.16    1:05.18        
                  29.99     1:05.18 (35.19)                                        
 22 Renzini, Emily      18 Spokane Area Swi-IE  1:06.80    1:05.26        
                  30.95     1:05.26 (34.31)                                        
 22 Kackman, Roslyn     16 Pacific Swim-SI      1:05.38    1:05.26        
                  30.81     1:05.26 (34.45)                                        
 24 Kessler, Rachel     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:04.82    1:05.38        
                  31.16     1:05.38 (34.22)                                        
 24 Pulte, Jaynie       17 Una Cat-FL           1:03.42    1:05.38        
                  29.59     1:05.38 (35.79)                                        
 26 Zima, Lauren        17 St Charles Swim-IL   1:04.22    1:05.81        
                  30.98     1:05.81 (34.83)                                        
 27 Siegel, Kathryn     16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:06.34    1:06.22        
                  30.33     1:06.22 (35.89)                                        
 28 Harris, Sommer      15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:08.10    1:06.89        
                  30.96     1:06.89 (35.93)                                        
 29 Johnson, Maddison   15 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:07.79    1:08.10        
                  31.71     1:08.10 (36.39)                                        
 30 Pham, Anh Chi       18 Pacific Swim-SI      1:07.17    1:08.29        
                  31.49     1:08.29 (36.80)                                        
 31 Sorensen, Alexandr  17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:05.16    1:12.49        
                  29.50     1:12.49 (42.99)                                        
 -- Skenandore, Kayla   17 Waukesha Express-WI  1:02.74         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 1:01.99                                                        
                1:01.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:03.39  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                1:03.59  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                1:03.79  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                1:04.79  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moroney, Megan      14 Saint Andrew's S-FG  1:04.24    1:03.50 JRS    
                  30.02     1:03.50 (33.48)                                        
  2 Remick, Mallory     17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL  1:06.60    1:04.56 JR-B   
                  30.09     1:04.56 (34.47)                                        
  3 Coonce, Molly       17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:04.80    1:04.71 JR-B   
                  29.80     1:04.71 (34.91)                                        
  4 Schneider, Mimi     15 Academy Bullets-IL   1:04.80    1:04.81        
                  27.86     1:04.81 (36.95)                                        
  5 Graves, Giorgie     17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  1:05.05    1:05.48        
                  30.76     1:05.48 (34.72)                                        
  6 Fineman, Melissa    16 Marin Pirates-PC     1:08.44    1:06.38        
                  30.66     1:06.38 (35.72)                                        
  7 Foreman, Shannon    17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:06.50    1:06.64        
                  30.27     1:06.64 (36.37)                                        
  8 McCullagh, Nora     14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:07.00    1:08.33        
                  30.73     1:08.33 (37.60)                                        
  9 Grier, Megan        16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:10.32    1:08.48        
                  32.01     1:08.48 (36.47)                                        
 10 Yeager, Erin        17 First Colony Swi-GU  1:07.86    1:08.57        
                  31.81     1:08.57 (36.76)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M   58.69   8/12/2009 Felicia Lee, North Baltimore               
 Oly. Trials: T 1:01.99                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   1:03.59                                                        
                1:01.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:03.39  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                1:03.59  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                1:03.79  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                1:04.79  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tosky, Jasmine      17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:00.65      59.51TOLYM    24  
                  27.60       59.51 (31.91)                                        
  2 Barker, Olivia      16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:01.39    1:00.64TOLYM    21  
                  28.42     1:00.64 (32.22)                                        
  3 Lips, Haley         17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:01.30    1:00.78TOLYM    20  
                  28.56     1:00.78 (32.22)                                        
  4 Weaver, Courtney    15 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI  1:01.48    1:00.85TOLYM    19  
                  28.63     1:00.85 (32.22)                                        
  5 Kinnear, Katie      16 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  1:00.94    1:00.91TOLYM    18  
                  27.92     1:00.91 (32.99)                                        
  6 Raab, Meaghan       15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:00.48    1:00.95TOLYM    17  
                  27.77     1:00.95 (33.18)                                        
  7 Lundstrom, Heather  16 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:01.34    1:01.08TOLYM    16  
                  28.55     1:01.08 (32.53)                                        
  8 Hu, Janet           15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:01.47    1:01.11TOLYM    15  
                  28.80     1:01.11 (32.31)                                        
  9 Sims, Haley         18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:01.50    1:01.14TOLYM    14  
                  28.11     1:01.14 (33.03)                                        
 10 Anaya, Ana          18 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:01.55    1:02.12 W.N.    13  
                  29.16     1:02.12 (32.96)                                        
B - Final
 11 Cefal, Michelle     15 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:02.19    1:01.33TOLYM    11  
                  28.93     1:01.33 (32.40)                                        
 12 Kopcso, Kara        15 Franco's Swimmin-LA  1:02.00    1:01.36TOLYM     9  
                  28.76     1:01.36 (32.60)                                        
 13 Moore, Rachel       17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:01.95    1:01.67TOLYM     8  
                  28.53     1:01.67 (33.14)                                        
 14 Welshofer, Elsa     15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:01.88    1:01.70TOLYM     7  
                  28.96     1:01.70 (32.74)                                        
 15 Clark, Casey        18 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:02.16    1:01.80TOLYM     6  
                  28.75     1:01.80 (33.05)                                        
 16 Kuhn, Sierra        17 Verona Aquatic C-WI  1:01.96    1:01.81TOLYM     5  
                  28.55     1:01.81 (33.26)                                        
 17 Britt, Chelsea      16 Team Fla-FG          1:01.98    1:01.86TOLYM     4  
                  28.62     1:01.86 (33.24)                                        
 18 Merritt, Alexandri  17 Area Tallahassee-FL  1:02.10    1:02.21 W.N.     3  
                  29.79     1:02.21 (32.42)                                        
 19 Sapienza, Breanna   15 Superior Stingra-OR  1:01.90    1:02.58 W.N.     2  
                  28.85     1:02.58 (33.73)                                        
 20 Stafford, Nicole    16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:02.12    1:02.68 W.N.     1  
                  29.16     1:02.68 (33.52)                                        
C - Final
 21 Nero, Bailey        14 Fort Collins Are-CO  1:02.29    1:01.37TOLYM   
                  29.20     1:01.37 (32.17)                                        
 22 McLaughlin, Kathry  14 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:02.44    1:01.40TOLYM   
                  29.16     1:01.40 (32.24)                                        
 23 Acker, Rachael      17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:02.20    1:01.92TOLYM   
                  28.71     1:01.92 (33.21)                                        
 24 Schneider, Mimi     15 Academy Bullets-IL   1:02.36    1:01.98TOLYM   
                  28.23     1:01.98 (33.75)                                        
 25 Cheung, Hilvy       16 Mission San Jose-PC  1:02.40    1:02.04 W.N.   
                  28.98     1:02.04 (33.06)                                        
 26 Murslack, Kristen   16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:02.46    1:02.26 W.N.   
                  28.85     1:02.26 (33.41)                                        
 27 Rule, Remedy        14 SMAC-VA              1:02.39    1:02.36 W.N.   
                  29.31     1:02.36 (33.05)                                        
 28 Wright, Madison     14 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  1:02.42    1:02.39 W.N.   
                  29.42     1:02.39 (32.97)                                        
 29 Oslund, Victoria    18 YMCA of Western-NC   1:02.28    1:02.51 W.N.   
                  29.04     1:02.51 (33.47)                                        
 30 Sims, Gabrielle     15 Express Swim Tea-IL  1:02.25    1:02.64 W.N.   
                  29.02     1:02.64 (33.62)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 1:01.99                                                        
                1:01.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:03.39  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                1:03.59  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                1:03.79  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                1:04.79  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Koucheki, Sarah     16 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:01.30    1:02.27 W.N.   
                  29.17     1:02.27 (33.10)                                        
  2 Ray, Christina      17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:01.09    1:02.94 W.N.   
                  29.14     1:02.94 (33.80)                                        
  3 Larson, Nicole      17 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:02.00    1:03.42 JRS    
                  28.92     1:03.42 (34.50)                                        
  4 Applegate, Madison  16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:03.39    1:04.22 JR-B   
                  29.53     1:04.22 (34.69)                                        
  5 Tomlinson, Hayley   17 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:06.25    1:05.42        
                  30.65     1:05.42 (34.77)                                        
  6 Poppe, Heidi        15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:06.19    1:05.43        
                  30.08     1:05.43 (35.35)                                        
  7 Rossbach, Gabriell  18 Una Dav-SN           1:04.13    1:05.61        
                  30.90     1:05.61 (34.71)                                        
  8 Wilson, Merrill     15 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  1:05.00    1:06.02        
                  31.10     1:06.02 (34.92)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M   58.69   8/12/2009 Felicia Lee, North Baltimore               
 Oly. Trials: T 1:01.99                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   1:03.59                                                        
                1:01.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:03.39  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                1:03.59  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                1:03.79  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                1:04.79  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raab, Meaghan             15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:01.78    1:00.48TqOLYM  
                  28.01     1:00.48 (32.47)                                        
  2 Tosky, Jasmine            17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    59.43    1:00.65TqOLYM  
                  28.25     1:00.65 (32.40)                                        
  3 Kinnear, Katie            16 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  1:00.84    1:00.94TqOLYM  
                  27.88     1:00.94 (33.06)                                        
  4 Lips, Haley               17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:00.77    1:01.30TqOLYM  
                  29.16     1:01.30 (32.14)                                        
  5 Lundstrom, Heather        16 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:01.92    1:01.34TqOLYM  
                  29.00     1:01.34 (32.34)                                        
  6 Barker, Olivia            16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:01.00    1:01.39TqOLYM  
                  28.88     1:01.39 (32.51)                                        
  7 Hu, Janet                 15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:01.72    1:01.47TqOLYM  
                  29.19     1:01.47 (32.28)                                        
  8 Weaver, Courtney          15 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI  1:01.69    1:01.48TqOLYM  
                  28.84     1:01.48 (32.64)                                        
  9 Sims, Haley               18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:00.08    1:01.50TqOLYM  
                  28.38     1:01.50 (33.12)                                        
 10 Anaya, Ana                18 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:02.40    1:01.55TqOLYM  
                  28.81     1:01.55 (32.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Welshofer, Elsa           15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:03.24    1:01.88TqOLYM  
                  29.27     1:01.88 (32.61)                                        
 12 Sapienza, Breanna         15 Superior Stingra-OR  1:02.20    1:01.90TqOLYM  
                  28.91     1:01.90 (32.99)                                        
 13 Moore, Rachel             17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:01.39    1:01.95TqOLYM  
                  29.11     1:01.95 (32.84)                                        
 14 Kuhn, Sierra              17 Verona Aquatic C-WI  1:02.60    1:01.96TqOLYM  
                  29.08     1:01.96 (32.88)                                        
 15 Britt, Chelsea            16 Team Fla-FG          1:01.67    1:01.98TqOLYM  
                  29.15     1:01.98 (32.83)                                        
 16 Kopcso, Kara              15 Franco's Swimmin-LA  1:02.44    1:02.00 qW.N.  
                  28.97     1:02.00 (33.03)                                        
 17 Merritt, Alexandria       17 Area Tallahassee-FL  1:02.75    1:02.10 qW.N.  
                  30.26     1:02.10 (31.84)                                        
 18 Stafford, Nicole          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:01.95    1:02.12 qW.N.  
                  29.19     1:02.12 (32.93)                                        
 19 Clark, Casey              18 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:03.24    1:02.16 qW.N.  
                  28.68     1:02.16 (33.48)                                        
 20 Cefal, Michelle           15 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:01.93    1:02.19 qW.N.  
                  29.11     1:02.19 (33.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Acker, Rachael            17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:02.95    1:02.20 qW.N.  
                  29.01     1:02.20 (33.19)                                        
 22 Sims, Gabrielle           15 Express Swim Tea-IL    55.03Y   1:02.25 qW.N.  
                  29.00     1:02.25 (33.25)                                        
 23 Oslund, Victoria          18 YMCA of Western-NC     54.74Y   1:02.28 qW.N.  
                  28.75     1:02.28 (33.53)                                        
 24 Nero, Bailey              14 Fort Collins Are-CO  1:03.75    1:02.29 qW.N.  
                  29.26     1:02.29 (33.03)                                        
 25 Schneider, Mimi           15 Academy Bullets-IL     55.00Y   1:02.36 qW.N.  
                  28.49     1:02.36 (33.87)                                        
 26 Rule, Remedy              14 SMAC-VA              1:02.90    1:02.39 qW.N.  
                  29.77     1:02.39 (32.62)                                        
 27 Cheung, Hilvy             16 Mission San Jose-PC  1:02.31    1:02.40 qW.N.  
                  29.46     1:02.40 (32.94)                                        
 28 Wright, Madison           14 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  1:00.86    1:02.42 qW.N.  
                  29.52     1:02.42 (32.90)                                        
 29 McLaughlin, Kathryn       14 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:02.77    1:02.44 qW.N.  
                  28.82     1:02.44 (33.62)                                        
 30 Murslack, Kristen         16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:03.12    1:02.46 qW.N.  
                  29.21     1:02.46 (33.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Wong, Brynne              15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:03.35    1:02.47 W.N.   
                  28.99     1:02.47 (33.48)                                        
 32 Patterson, Anna           17 Fleet Swimming-GU    1:02.99    1:02.52 W.N.   
                  29.47     1:02.52 (33.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Rusch, Madeline           15 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:03.07    1:02.59 W.N.   
                  29.22     1:02.59 (33.37)                                        
 33 Engel, Lindsey            15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:03.93    1:02.59 W.N.   
                  29.24     1:02.59 (33.35)                                        
 35 Koucheki, Sarah           16 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:02.01    1:02.64 W.N.   
                  29.10     1:02.64 (33.54)                                        
 36 Peters, Courtney          18 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:02.52    1:02.65 W.N.   
                  29.71     1:02.65 (32.94)                                        
 36 Mattingly, Zoe            18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:03.14    1:02.65 W.N.   
                  29.29     1:02.65 (33.36)                                        
 38 Wang, Sonia               14 The Claremont Cl-CA  1:01.98    1:02.71 W.N.   
                  29.39     1:02.71 (33.32)                                        
 38 Godlewski, Jessica        17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:03.00    1:02.71 W.N.   
                  29.79     1:02.71 (32.92)                                        
 40 Howe, Ally                15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:01.37    1:02.74 W.N.   
                  29.03     1:02.74 (33.71)                                        
 40 Skenandore, Kayla         17 Waukesha Express-WI  1:02.97    1:02.74 W.N.   
                  29.58     1:02.74 (33.16)                                        
 42 Gruber, Margaret          15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:02.96    1:02.76 W.N.   
                  29.20     1:02.76 (33.56)                                        
 43 Forrester, Patricia       16 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:01.64    1:02.81 W.N.   
                  29.78     1:02.81 (33.03)                                        
 44 Eastin, Ella              14 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:03.40    1:02.82 W.N.   
                  29.50     1:02.82 (33.32)                                        
 45 Ray, Christina            17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:02.71    1:02.84 W.N.   
                  28.72     1:02.84 (34.12)                                        
 46 Usinger, Brittany         13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:03.19    1:02.97 W.N.   
                  29.11     1:02.97 (33.86)                                        
 47 Gilbert, Brittany         17 Munster Swim Clu-IN  1:04.42    1:02.99 W.N.   
                  29.17     1:02.99 (33.82)                                        
 48 Haufler, Allison          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:03.71    1:03.04 W.N.   
                  29.52     1:03.04 (33.52)                                        
 48 Metzger-Seymour, Erin     15 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:02.85    1:03.04 W.N.   
                  29.81     1:03.04 (33.23)                                        
 50 Karetnick, Morgan         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.98    1:03.05 W.N.   
                  29.40     1:03.05 (33.65)                                        
 51 Brandt, Claire            17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:03.28    1:03.07 W.N.   
                  29.26     1:03.07 (33.81)                                        
 52 Hsu, Connie               16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  1:02.73    1:03.08 W.N.   
                  29.72     1:03.08 (33.36)                                        
 53 House, Hanna              15 Una Csc-IN           1:03.11    1:03.09 W.N.   
                  29.27     1:03.09 (33.82)                                        
 53 Bryant, Caroline          17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:01.92    1:03.09 W.N.   
                  29.65     1:03.09 (33.44)                                        
 55 Harper, Holly             17 Virginia Gators-VA   1:03.92    1:03.11 W.N.   
                  29.51     1:03.11 (33.60)                                        
 56 Mexia, Melisa             17 Una Cast-SI/CAST     1:03.09    1:03.13 W.N.   
                  29.99     1:03.13 (33.14)                                        
 57 Larson, Nicole            17 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:02.60    1:03.15 W.N.   
                  28.93     1:03.15 (34.22)                                        
 58 Worrell, Kelsi            17 Jersey Storm Swi-MA  1:03.35    1:03.20 W.N.   
                  29.30     1:03.20 (33.90)                                        
 58 Marsh, Alyssa             13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:03.20    1:03.20 W.N.   
                  29.49     1:03.20 (33.71)                                        
 60 Billeaud, Elizabeth       16 City Of Lafayett-LA  1:02.47    1:03.21 W.N.   
                  29.42     1:03.21 (33.79)                                        
 61 Griffith, Mary            17 Lodi City Swim C-SN  1:02.43    1:03.24 W.N.   
                  29.68     1:03.24 (33.56)                                        
 61 Sheridan, Maria           15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:03.16    1:03.24 W.N.   
                  29.37     1:03.24 (33.87)                                        
 63 Ochsner, Kelsey           15 Gillette Swim Te-WY  1:03.03    1:03.25 W.N.   
                  29.25     1:03.25 (34.00)                                        
 63 Garcia, Taylor            14 Michigan Lakesho-MI  1:03.46    1:03.25 W.N.   
                  29.05     1:03.25 (34.20)                                        
 65 Bullard, Ariana           16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:02.37    1:03.32 W.N.   
                  29.25     1:03.32 (34.07)                                        
 66 Sykstus, Sarah            17 St Charles Swim-IL   1:03.23    1:03.33 W.N.   
                  29.61     1:03.33 (33.72)                                        
 67 Surhoff, Kendall          17 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.01    1:03.34 W.N.   
                  29.61     1:03.34 (33.73)                                        
 68 Dong, Rochelle            15 Rancho San Diegu-SI  1:03.81    1:03.38 W.N.   
                  29.62     1:03.38 (33.76)                                        
 68 Nguyen, Beverly           17 Davis Aquadarts-SN   1:02.87    1:03.38 W.N.   
                  29.23     1:03.38 (34.15)                                        
 70 Benson, Sabrina           17 YMCA of the Tria-NC    54.93Y   1:03.39 W.N.   
                  29.69     1:03.39 (33.70)                                        
 71 Neal, Lia                 16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.50Y   1:03.40 JRS    
                  29.81     1:03.40 (33.59)                                        
 72 Casazza, Caitlin          15 Northwest NC Ymc-NC  1:02.98    1:03.41 JRS    
                  29.77     1:03.41 (33.64)                                        
 73 Pulte, Jaynie             17 Una Cat-FL           1:03.60    1:03.42 JRS    
                  28.89     1:03.42 (34.53)                                        
 73 Lakey, Taylor             18 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:02.88    1:03.42 JRS    
                  29.79     1:03.42 (33.63)                                        
 75 Applegate, Madison        16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:03.15    1:03.43 JRS    
                  29.49     1:03.43 (33.94)                                        
 76 Coakley, Emma             17 Elizabethtown Sw-KY  1:03.58    1:03.53 JRS    
                  29.56     1:03.53 (33.97)                                        
 77 Moffitt, Hellen           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:02.42    1:03.55 JRS    
                  29.44     1:03.55 (34.11)                                        
 78 Marrkand, Jennifer        15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:03.31    1:03.58 JRS    
                  29.57     1:03.58 (34.01)                                        
 79 Vera, Liliana             15 Una Nova-CA          1:03.55    1:03.59 JRS    
                  29.09     1:03.59 (34.50)                                        
 80 Thomas, Naomi             16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    55.25Y   1:03.63 WJN    
                  29.56     1:03.63 (34.07)                                        
 81 Konopka, Katrina          14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:03.80    1:03.64 WJN    
                  29.39     1:03.64 (34.25)                                        
 81 Mack, Linnea              15 Osprey Aquatics-PC     54.91Y   1:03.64 WJN    
                  29.43     1:03.64 (34.21)                                        
 83 Luchansky, Kathryn        17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:02.98    1:03.74 WJN    
                  29.85     1:03.74 (33.89)                                        
 84 Schmitt, Summer           16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:03.26    1:03.75 WJN    
                  30.05     1:03.75 (33.70)                                        
 85 Kelly, Kate               16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:03.57    1:03.76 WJN    
                  30.15     1:03.76 (33.61)                                        
 86 McElfresh, Erin           16 Lansing Cats-NI      1:01.49    1:03.77 WJN    
                  29.97     1:03.77 (33.80)                                        
 86 Weiss, Hannah             15 Una King-PN          1:02.84    1:03.77 WJN    
                  28.76     1:03.77 (35.01)                                        
 88 Miles, Kathryn            17 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:04.16    1:03.79 WJN    
                  29.96     1:03.79 (33.83)                                        
 89 Buscaglia, Caroline       16 Quest Swimming-VA    1:03.16    1:03.80 JR-B   
                  29.76     1:03.80 (34.04)                                        
 90 Laurent, Kalena           16 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  1:04.26    1:03.81 JR-B   
                  29.79     1:03.81 (34.02)                                        
 91 Finnigan, Alicia          13 First Colony Swi-GU  1:04.60    1:03.82 JR-B   
                  29.86     1:03.82 (33.96)                                        
 92 Lee, Danielle             17 Arizona Marlins-AZ   1:04.19    1:03.84 JR-B   
                  29.96     1:03.84 (33.88)                                        
 92 Marks, Deanna             18 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:02.78    1:03.84 JR-B   
                  29.41     1:03.84 (34.43)                                        
 92 Matsumoto, Gina           17 Great Lakes Aqua-MI  1:03.57    1:03.84 JR-B   
                  30.21     1:03.84 (33.63)                                        
 95 Zebley, Morgan            17 Club Wolverine-MI    1:03.04    1:03.87 JR-B   
                  29.69     1:03.87 (34.18)                                        
 96 Astles, Rachel            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:03.48    1:03.89 JR-B   
                  30.05     1:03.89 (33.84)                                        
 97 Cooper, Linsay            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:03.53    1:03.91 JR-B   
                  29.98     1:03.91 (33.93)                                        
 98 Grothe, Rachael           15 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:03.10    1:03.93 JR-B   
                  29.96     1:03.93 (33.97)                                        
 98 Gillig, Annie             16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:04.17    1:03.93 JR-B   
                  29.85     1:03.93 (34.08)                                        
 98 Bull, Sydney              17 Northwest Aquati-IN    55.54Y   1:03.93 JR-B   
                  29.47     1:03.93 (34.46)                                        
101 Ruby, Charlotte           17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:03.11    1:03.94 JR-B   
                  30.46     1:03.94 (33.48)                                        
102 Scott, Melissa            17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:03.36    1:03.96 JR-B   
                  29.69     1:03.96 (34.27)                                        
102 Chan, Olivia              16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.14    1:03.96 JR-B   
                  29.72     1:03.96 (34.24)                                        
104 Crawford, Kendall         17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     55.13Y   1:03.99 JR-B   
                  29.88     1:03.99 (34.11)                                        
105 Neubert, Emily            18 Texas Gold-ST        1:03.32    1:04.00 JR-B   
                  29.73     1:04.00 (34.27)                                        
106 Hinkle, Mickayla          14 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:03.59    1:04.12 JR-B   
                  29.89     1:04.12 (34.23)                                        
107 Wahlstrom, Zoya           15 Team Foxjet-MN       1:03.59    1:04.13 JR-B   
                  29.48     1:04.13 (34.65)                                        
108 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.04    1:04.15 JR-B   
                  30.13     1:04.15 (34.02)                                        
108 Yambor-Maul, Alyssa       16 Area Tallahassee-FL  1:04.41    1:04.15 JR-B   
                  30.41     1:04.15 (33.74)                                        
110 Soufi, Mariam             15 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:03.12    1:04.16 JR-B   
                  29.65     1:04.16 (34.51)                                        
111 Clarke, Christie          17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   1:04.28    1:04.18 JR-B   
                  30.40     1:04.18 (33.78)                                        
112 Zeiger, Blake             18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    55.55Y   1:04.19 JR-B   
                  30.37     1:04.19 (33.82)                                        
113 Garrison, Jessie          15 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  1:03.42    1:04.20 JR-B   
                  30.04     1:04.20 (34.16)                                        
114 Huff, Katherine           17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:03.17    1:04.21 JR-B   
                  30.03     1:04.21 (34.18)                                        
114 Spinazzola, Bianca        16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    55.59Y   1:04.21 JR-B   
                  30.18     1:04.21 (34.03)                                        
116 Hu, Nancy                 14 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:04.26    1:04.23 JR-B   
                  30.52     1:04.23 (33.71)                                        
117 Orellana, Valerie         17 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  1:03.44    1:04.24 JR-B   
                  29.87     1:04.24 (34.37)                                        
118 Kingsley, Megan           15 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  1:03.79    1:04.29 JR-B   
                  30.04     1:04.29 (34.25)                                        
118 Grima, Alicia             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    55.43Y   1:04.29 JR-B   
                  29.94     1:04.29 (34.35)                                        
120 Delisle, Marie-pierre     15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:03.92    1:04.30 JR-B   
                  29.81     1:04.30 (34.49)                                        
121 Burns, Madison            17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    56.15Y   1:04.35 JR-B   
                  30.13     1:04.35 (34.22)                                        
121 Leander, Christina        16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    56.67Y   1:04.35 JR-B   
                  29.76     1:04.35 (34.59)                                        
121 Ares, Natalya             17 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.31Y   1:04.35 JR-B   
                  29.38     1:04.35 (34.97)                                        
121 Aoyama, Brittany          16 The Swim Club of-PC  1:03.57    1:04.35 JR-B   
                  30.20     1:04.35 (34.15)                                        
125 Rash, Catherine           17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:04.10    1:04.38 JR-B   
                  30.36     1:04.38 (34.02)                                        
126 Torabi, Sydney            17 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:03.57    1:04.39 JR-B   
                  29.82     1:04.39 (34.57)                                        
127 Bullard, Alexis           17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:04.01    1:04.42 JR-B   
                  29.97     1:04.42 (34.45)                                        
128 Warren, Frances           18 Long Island Expr-MR    56.59Y   1:04.43 JR-B   
                  30.48     1:04.43 (33.95)                                        
129 Rogers, Shannon           17 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:04.21    1:04.45 JR-B   
                  30.06     1:04.45 (34.39)                                        
130 Brady, Sharlene           15 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:03.55    1:04.47 JR-B   
                  30.15     1:04.47 (34.32)                                        
131 Yaeger, Alexandra         16 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:03.52    1:04.48 JR-B   
                  29.96     1:04.48 (34.52)                                        
131 Davis, Supriya            17 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:02.66    1:04.48 JR-B   
                  30.03     1:04.48 (34.45)                                        
131 Bottelberghe, Jessica     18 Portland Aquatic-OR  1:03.81    1:04.48 JR-B   
                  29.82     1:04.48 (34.66)                                        
134 Sorensen, Alexandria      17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    56.60Y   1:04.56 JR-B   
                  30.02     1:04.56 (34.54)                                        
135 James, Hannah             15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:03.53    1:04.57 JR-B   
                  30.47     1:04.57 (34.10)                                        
136 Marshall, Lara            16 Northwest NC Ymc-NC  1:04.50    1:04.58 JR-B   
                  29.94     1:04.58 (34.64)                                        
137 D'Innocenzo, Margaret     16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:04.20    1:04.60 JR-B   
                  30.78     1:04.60 (33.82)                                        
137 Votava, Lauren            17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    55.52Y   1:04.60 JR-B   
                  30.48     1:04.60 (34.12)                                        
139 Clark, Haley              17 Aggie Swim Club-GU   1:04.00    1:04.62 JR-B   
                  30.31     1:04.62 (34.31)                                        
140 Ware, Lydia               15 YMCA of Florida'-FL    57.17Y   1:04.64 JR-B   
                  29.58     1:04.64 (35.06)                                        
141 Upshaw, Arlyn             16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:04.60    1:04.67 JR-B   
                  30.50     1:04.67 (34.17)                                        
141 Milligan, Kacey           18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  1:03.96    1:04.67 JR-B   
                  30.11     1:04.67 (34.56)                                        
143 Saghafi, Ariana           13 Una Tera-PC          1:03.57    1:04.69 JR-B   
                  30.74     1:04.69 (33.95)                                        
144 Wold, Grace               16 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:02.76    1:04.73 JR-B   
                  29.93     1:04.73 (34.80)                                        
145 Chory, Margaret           16 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:04.54    1:04.74 JR-B   
                  30.09     1:04.74 (34.65)                                        
146 Weiss, Taylor             15 Stingrays-GA         1:02.90    1:04.77 JR-B   
                  29.53     1:04.77 (35.24)                                        
147 McIlmail, Corrigan        15 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.26Y   1:04.78 JR-B   
                  30.20     1:04.78 (34.58)                                        
147 Ross, Melissa             17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:04.05    1:04.78 JR-B   
                  30.81     1:04.78 (33.97)                                        
147 Hancock, Jordan           16 First Colony Swi-GU  1:02.63    1:04.78 JR-B   
                  30.38     1:04.78 (34.40)                                        
150 Rauth, Shannon            15 Upper Main Line-MA     56.58Y   1:04.80        
                  30.49     1:04.80 (34.31)                                        
151 Domanowski, Jennifer      17 Mighty Marlins S-PN  1:04.07    1:04.82        
                  30.45     1:04.82 (34.37)                                        
152 Norris, Cara              14 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:04.03    1:04.89        
                  29.93     1:04.89 (34.96)                                        
153 Carlson, Grace            15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:04.45    1:04.90        
                  29.76     1:04.90 (35.14)                                        
154 Yoshimura, Valerie        14 Suburban Seahawk-MA    56.27Y   1:04.91        
                  29.95     1:04.91 (34.96)                                        
155 Hirschi, Sydney           16 West Texas Typho-BD  1:04.75    1:04.92        
                  30.09     1:04.92 (34.83)                                        
155 Kyriakidis, Andrea        12 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:04.48    1:04.92        
                  29.45     1:04.92 (35.47)                                        
157 Labonge, Natalie          15 Greensboro Swimm-NC    56.93Y   1:04.94        
                  30.16     1:04.94 (34.78)                                        
157 Guy, Taylor               17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:04.60    1:04.94        
                  30.41     1:04.94 (34.53)                                        
159 Neel, Marissa             16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:03.12    1:04.95        
                  29.21     1:04.95 (35.74)                                        
160 Zima, Lauren              17 St Charles Swim-IL   1:04.22    1:04.98        
                  30.66     1:04.98 (34.32)                                        
160 Quentin, Asia             14 First Colony Swi-GU  1:04.68    1:04.98        
                  30.52     1:04.98 (34.46)                                        
160 Szczupakiewicz, Emma      17 Southwest Aquati-WI    56.92Y   1:04.98        
                  30.38     1:04.98 (34.60)                                        
163 Wang, Oriana              16 The Claremont Cl-CA  1:04.76    1:05.03        
                  30.59     1:05.03 (34.44)                                        
164 Rooker, Prudence          15 Tualatin Hills S-OR    57.11Y   1:05.07        
                  30.25     1:05.07 (34.82)                                        
165 Hammond, Emily            16 Hilton Head Aqua-SC  1:04.73    1:05.11        
                  31.17     1:05.11 (33.94)                                        
166 Rhodes, Lauren            15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    55.96Y   1:05.12        
                  29.65     1:05.12 (35.47)                                        
167 Bishop, Gabrielle         17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  1:03.50    1:05.13        
                  30.32     1:05.13 (34.81)                                        
168 Sanders, Julia-grace      16 Columbia River S-OR  1:03.98    1:05.15        
                  29.97     1:05.15 (35.18)                                        
169 Magnuson, Hannah          15 Triton Swimming-KY     56.49Y   1:05.16        
                  30.28     1:05.16 (34.88)                                        
169 James, Samantha           18 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:04.19    1:05.16        
                  30.07     1:05.16 (35.09)                                        
171 Eden, Madeleine           16 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:04.05    1:05.20        
                  30.33     1:05.20 (34.87)                                        
172 Kastigar, Hannah          16 Aberdeen Swim Cl-SD  1:04.59    1:05.21        
                  30.88     1:05.21 (34.33)                                        
173 Mercke, Miranda           18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:03.85    1:05.29        
                  29.72     1:05.29 (35.57)                                        
174 Johnson, Faith            16 Star Aquatics-NC       54.82Y   1:05.30        
                  29.61     1:05.30 (35.69)                                        
174 Labozan, Anna             17 RallySport Aquat-CO  1:04.21    1:05.30        
                  29.79     1:05.30 (35.51)                                        
176 Ama, Julia                16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:03.87    1:05.33        
                  30.42     1:05.33 (34.91)                                        
177 Sudarma, Tiffany          16 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:04.45    1:05.35        
                  30.30     1:05.35 (35.05)                                        
177 Ye, Chelsea               17 Chesapeake Swim-OK   1:04.39    1:05.35        
                  30.41     1:05.35 (34.94)                                        
177 Santilena, Katharine      16 The Claremont Cl-CA  1:04.14    1:05.35        
                  30.12     1:05.35 (35.23)                                        
180 Murphy, Madelyn           13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:03.39    1:05.40        
                  30.16     1:05.40 (35.24)                                        
181 Albertoli, Kaitlyn        14 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:03.25    1:05.41        
                  30.36     1:05.41 (35.05)                                        
182 Church, Lauren            17 Empire Swimming-MR     56.80Y   1:05.43        
                  29.68     1:05.43 (35.75)                                        
183 Rist, Konnor              17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:04.14    1:05.45        
                  30.07     1:05.45 (35.38)                                        
184 Cha, Brenda               15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    56.63Y   1:05.46        
                  29.92     1:05.46 (35.54)                                        
185 Kitchens, Kaitlin         15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:03.78    1:05.50        
                  30.19     1:05.50 (35.31)                                        
186 Snyder, Rachel            18 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:03.94    1:05.63        
                  30.44     1:05.63 (35.19)                                        
187 Vanderwel, Heidi          15 King Aquatic Clu-PN    56.57Y   1:05.65        
                  30.18     1:05.65 (35.47)                                        
188 Brown, Megan              14 Greenwood Memori-NE  1:04.58    1:05.80        
                  30.96     1:05.80 (34.84)                                        
189 Demonte, Anna             16 Club Wolverine-MI      56.11Y   1:05.96        
                  30.04     1:05.96 (35.92)                                        
189 Korst, Caroline           16 Frisco Aquatics-NT   1:04.69    1:05.96        
                  30.26     1:05.96 (35.70)                                        
191 Friderichs, Jamie         17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    57.13Y   1:06.04        
                  30.27     1:06.04 (35.77)                                        
192 Choi, Dayae               16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:04.78    1:06.07        
                  30.80     1:06.07 (35.27)                                        
193 Rossbach, Gabrielle       18 Una Dav-SN           1:04.13    1:06.31        
                  31.06     1:06.31 (35.25)                                        
194 Tegner, Madeline          15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:04.53    1:06.32        
                  30.99     1:06.32 (35.33)                                        
195 Marshall, Carly           18 Carmel Swim Club-IN    57.28Y   1:06.38        
                  30.65     1:06.38 (35.73)                                        
196 Liang, Sarah              18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:04.73    1:06.51        
                  29.99     1:06.51 (36.52)                                        
197 Sun, Angela               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.97Y   1:06.54        
                  30.91     1:06.54 (35.63)                                        
198 Damian, Lauren            18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    57.00Y   1:06.78        
                  31.07     1:06.78 (35.71)                                        
199 Dudzinski, Brittany       17 Upper St Clair S-AM    57.22Y   1:06.91        
                  30.16     1:06.91 (36.75)                                        
200 Cominelli, Marissa        16 Lake Erie Silver-LE    57.10Y   1:06.97        
                  31.03     1:06.97 (35.94)                                        
201 VanderMey, Andrea         16 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  1:04.60    1:07.23        
                  31.14     1:07.23 (36.09)                                        
202 Mucciarone, Mary          17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    56.68Y   1:07.33        
                  30.30     1:07.33 (37.03)                                        
203 Whalen, Kaitlyn           18 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  1:04.61    1:07.37        
                  31.24     1:07.37 (36.13)                                        
204 Kawaguchi, Megan          15 WhiteWater Aquat-PN    57.19Y   1:07.50        
                  31.23     1:07.50 (36.27)                                        
205 Tadena, Talor             18 Unattached-SN          57.17Y   1:09.91        
                  32.42     1:09.91 (37.49)                                        
 -- Tarazona, Noelle          18 The Claremont Cl-CA  1:01.41        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Breed, Catherine          18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:02.39        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 2:16.49                                                        
                2:16.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:18.29  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                2:19.69  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                2:19.99  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                2:21.99  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Domanowski, Jennif  17 Mighty Marlins S-PN  2:16.41    2:18.04 W.N.   
                  30.90     1:05.40 (34.50)     1:41.24 (35.84)     2:18.04 (36.80)
  2 Yaeger, Alexandra   16 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:17.80    2:19.66 JRS    
                  31.23     1:06.02 (34.79)     1:42.05 (36.03)     2:19.66 (37.61)
  3 Tegner, Madeline    15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:18.50    2:19.99 WJN    
                  31.94     1:06.95 (35.01)     1:43.35 (36.40)     2:19.99 (36.64)
  3 Ross, Melissa       17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:18.29    2:19.99 WJN    
                  31.25     1:05.71 (34.46)     1:42.55 (36.84)     2:19.99 (37.44)
  5 Renzini, Emily      18 Spokane Area Swi-IE  2:21.33    2:20.85 JR-B   
                  31.61     1:06.86 (35.25)     1:43.48 (36.62)     2:20.85 (37.37)
  6 Weiss, Taylor       15 Stingrays-GA         2:20.55    2:22.82        
                  31.74     1:07.08 (35.34)     1:44.47 (37.39)     2:22.82 (38.35)
  7 Hooper, Aimee       17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:22.50    2:23.03        
                  31.36     1:06.65 (35.29)     1:44.39 (37.74)     2:23.03 (38.64)
  8 Gruber, Margaret    15 Pine Richland Aq-AM       NT    2:23.86        
                  30.25     1:05.24 (34.99)     1:42.70 (37.46)     2:23.86 (41.16)
  9 Nightingale, Emily  17 Metroplex Aquati-NT  2:28.38    2:25.97        
                  33.29     1:10.16 (36.87)     1:48.38 (38.22)     2:25.97 (37.59)
 10 Knowles, Rachel     14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:24.89    2:26.12        
                  32.49     1:09.47 (36.98)     1:47.96 (38.49)     2:26.12 (38.16)
 11 Layde, Maggie       15 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:25.66    2:27.18        
                  32.05     1:08.63 (36.58)     1:47.66 (39.03)     2:27.18 (39.52)
 12 Miller, Genevieve   16 Northwest NC Ymc-NC  2:26.87    2:27.73        
                  32.84     1:09.88 (37.04)     1:48.51 (38.63)     2:27.73 (39.22)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 2:16.49                                                        
                2:16.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:18.29  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                2:19.69  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                2:19.99  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                2:21.99  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kingsley, Megan     15 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  2:18.00    2:15.49TOLYM   
                  30.81     1:04.85 (34.04)     1:39.77 (34.92)     2:15.49 (35.72)
  2 Gray, Lauren        18 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:16.76    2:18.30 JRS    
                  31.62     1:06.78 (35.16)     1:42.53 (35.75)     2:18.30 (35.77)
  3 Sheets, Rhiannon    18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:18.00    2:19.41 JRS    
                  30.50     1:05.35 (34.85)     1:41.72 (36.37)     2:19.41 (37.69)
  4 Gillig, Annie       16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:19.69    2:20.17 JR-B   
                  30.59     1:05.33 (34.74)     1:42.10 (36.77)     2:20.17 (38.07)
  5 Warren, Frances     18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.05    2:20.83 JR-B   
                  31.37     1:06.85 (35.48)     1:43.26 (36.41)     2:20.83 (37.57)
  6 Murslack, Kristen   16 Pine Richland Aq-AM       NT    2:20.93 JR-B   
                  31.27     1:06.73 (35.46)     1:43.98 (37.25)     2:20.93 (36.95)
  7 Gehrich, Megan      17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:24.44    2:25.45        
                  32.46     1:09.56 (37.10)     1:47.30 (37.74)     2:25.45 (38.15)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:09.28    8/9/2010 Jasmine Tosky, Palo Alto Stanfo            
 Oly. Trials: T 2:16.49                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   2:19.69                                                        
                2:16.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:18.29  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                2:19.69  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                2:19.99  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                2:21.99  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weaver, Courtney    15 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI  2:12.34    2:11.52TOLYM    24  
                  29.45     1:03.29 (33.84)     1:37.62 (34.33)     2:11.52 (33.90)
  2 Kopcso, Kara        15 Franco's Swimmin-LA  2:12.49    2:11.72TOLYM    21  
                  29.32     1:03.33 (34.01)     1:36.93 (33.60)     2:11.72 (34.79)
  3 Li, Celina          16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:12.93    2:11.77TOLYM    19.5
                  29.37     1:03.44 (34.07)     1:37.29 (33.85)     2:11.77 (34.48)
  3 Wright, Madison     14 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:13.62    2:11.77TOLYM    19.5
                  29.81     1:02.74 (32.93)     1:37.24 (34.50)     2:11.77 (34.53)
  5 Barker, Olivia      16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:14.06    2:12.19TOLYM    18  
                  29.14     1:02.84 (33.70)     1:37.96 (35.12)     2:12.19 (34.23)
  6 Rule, Remedy        14 SMAC-VA              2:13.83    2:12.92TOLYM    17  
                  30.52     1:04.29 (33.77)     1:38.66 (34.37)     2:12.92 (34.26)
  7 Rankin, Megan       17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:14.11    2:13.14TOLYM    16  
                  30.13     1:03.65 (33.52)     1:38.41 (34.76)     2:13.14 (34.73)
  8 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin  18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:14.06    2:13.19TOLYM    15  
                  30.71     1:04.48 (33.77)     1:38.36 (33.88)     2:13.19 (34.83)
  9 Hu, Janet           15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:14.88    2:13.49TOLYM    14  
                  29.71     1:03.86 (34.15)     1:38.20 (34.34)     2:13.49 (35.29)
 10 Tarazona, Noelle    18 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:13.79    2:13.56TOLYM    13  
                  29.40     1:02.96 (33.56)     1:38.00 (35.04)     2:13.56 (35.56)
B - Final
 11 Hsu, Connie         16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:16.20    2:13.63TOLYM    11  
                  30.02     1:03.91 (33.89)     1:38.55 (34.64)     2:13.63 (35.08)
 12 Patterson, Anna     17 Fleet Swimming-GU    2:15.95    2:14.17TOLYM     9  
                  30.27     1:04.10 (33.83)     1:38.70 (34.60)     2:14.17 (35.47)
 13 Hutchinson-Maddox,  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.31    2:15.20TOLYM     8  
                  29.89     1:04.10 (34.21)     1:39.17 (35.07)     2:15.20 (36.03)
 14 Forrester, Patrici  16 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:16.27    2:15.48TOLYM     7  
                  29.97     1:04.14 (34.17)     1:39.51 (35.37)     2:15.48 (35.97)
 15 Moore, Rachel       17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:16.28    2:15.50TOLYM     6  
                  29.61     1:04.24 (34.63)     1:39.93 (35.69)     2:15.50 (35.57)
 16 Lundstrom, Heather  16 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:15.65    2:15.57TOLYM     5  
                  30.09     1:04.71 (34.62)     1:40.23 (35.52)     2:15.57 (35.34)
 17 Nanfria, Taylor     18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:16.16    2:16.21TOLYM     4  
                  31.13     1:05.73 (34.60)     1:40.73 (35.00)     2:16.21 (35.48)
 18 Howe, Ally          15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:16.44    2:16.25TOLYM     3  
                  30.07     1:04.38 (34.31)     1:39.79 (35.41)     2:16.25 (36.46)
 19 Katz, Taylor        16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:15.36    2:16.45TOLYM     2  
                  30.36     1:05.20 (34.84)     1:40.72 (35.52)     2:16.45 (35.73)
 -- Wang, Sonia         14 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:16.15         DQ        
C - Final
 21 White, Madison      16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:16.94    2:15.23TOLYM   
                  30.83     1:05.76 (34.93)     1:40.89 (35.13)     2:15.23 (34.34)
 22 Cefal, Michelle     15 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:16.68    2:15.82TOLYM   
                  30.82     1:04.96 (34.14)     1:40.37 (35.41)     2:15.82 (35.45)
 23 Kinnear, Katie      16 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  2:17.32    2:15.95TOLYM   
                  28.57     1:03.63 (35.06)     1:39.59 (35.96)     2:15.95 (36.36)
 24 Stafford, Nicole    16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:16.58    2:16.22TOLYM   
                  30.48     1:04.64 (34.16)     1:40.09 (35.45)     2:16.22 (36.13)
 25 Swensen, Astrid     14 YMCA of the Nort-NE  2:17.11    2:16.38TOLYM   
                  30.29     1:04.84 (34.55)     1:40.45 (35.61)     2:16.38 (35.93)
 26 Gray, Lauren        18 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:17.13    2:16.78 W.N.   
                  31.45     1:06.40 (34.95)     1:41.35 (34.95)     2:16.78 (35.43)
 27 Britt, Chelsea      16 Team Fla-FG          2:17.15    2:16.90 W.N.   
                  29.44     1:04.41 (34.97)     1:40.77 (36.36)     2:16.90 (36.13)
 28 Merritt, Alexandri  17 Area Tallahassee-FL  2:17.19    2:17.26 W.N.   
                  31.35     1:06.40 (35.05)     1:41.42 (35.02)     2:17.26 (35.84)
 29 Karosas, Tasija     15 Saint Andrew's S-FG  2:17.29    2:17.82 W.N.   
                  30.37     1:06.08 (35.71)     1:41.81 (35.73)     2:17.82 (36.01)
 30 Hancock, Jordan     16 First Colony Swi-GU  2:17.02    2:18.13 W.N.   
                  30.98     1:06.37 (35.39)     1:41.61 (35.24)     2:18.13 (36.52)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 2:16.49                                                        
                2:16.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:18.29  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                2:19.69  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                2:19.99  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                2:21.99  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kastigar, Hannah    16 Aberdeen Swim Cl-SD  2:18.36    2:17.72 W.N.   
                  31.23     1:05.91 (34.68)     1:42.33 (36.42)     2:17.72 (35.39)
  2 Hu, Nancy           14 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:17.32    2:17.93 W.N.   
                  31.63     1:06.85 (35.22)     1:42.34 (35.49)     2:17.93 (35.59)
  3 Scott, Melissa      17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:17.40    2:18.33 JRS    
                  31.87     1:07.14 (35.27)     1:42.96 (35.82)     2:18.33 (35.37)
  4 Lakey, Taylor       18 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:18.50    2:19.78 WJN    
                  31.59     1:06.83 (35.24)     1:43.34 (36.51)     2:19.78 (36.44)
  5 Laurent, Kalena     16 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  2:19.90    2:19.82 WJN    
                  31.38     1:06.55 (35.17)     1:42.76 (36.21)     2:19.82 (37.06)
  6 Orellana, Valerie   17 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  2:19.00    2:19.99 WJN    
                  30.56     1:04.92 (34.36)     1:41.42 (36.50)     2:19.99 (38.57)
  7 Yaeger, Alexandra   16 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:17.50    2:20.22 JR-B   
                  31.61     1:07.07 (35.46)     1:43.07 (36.00)     2:20.22 (37.15)
  8 Ng, Kristine        16 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:20.87    2:20.72 JR-B   
                  31.75     1:06.87 (35.12)     1:44.05 (37.18)     2:20.72 (36.67)
  9 Nero, Bailey        14 Fort Collins Are-CO  2:20.04    2:20.94 JR-B   
                  32.12     1:07.16 (35.04)     1:44.39 (37.23)     2:20.94 (36.55)
 10 Godlewski, Jessica  17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:16.99    2:21.15 JR-B   
                  31.53     1:07.03 (35.50)     1:43.43 (36.40)     2:21.15 (37.72)
 11 Herich, Lauren      16 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:24.66    2:22.71        
                  31.31     1:06.45 (35.14)     1:44.26 (37.81)     2:22.71 (38.45)
 12 Thomas, Naomi       16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:23.50    2:23.25        
                  31.48     1:07.54 (36.06)     1:45.15 (37.61)     2:23.25 (38.10)
 13 Johnson, Morgan     18 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:27.00    2:23.73        
                  32.18     1:07.76 (35.58)     1:45.31 (37.55)     2:23.73 (38.42)
 14 Grothe, Rachael     15 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:27.00    2:24.16        
                  31.91     1:07.97 (36.06)     1:46.00 (38.03)     2:24.16 (38.16)
 15 Tran, Breanna       15 Orange County Wa-CA  2:20.09    2:24.72        
                  31.74     1:08.19 (36.45)     1:45.96 (37.77)     2:24.72 (38.76)
 16 Upton, Rebecca      15 North Texas Nada-NT  2:21.84    2:25.56        
                  33.38     1:09.75 (36.37)     1:47.54 (37.79)     2:25.56 (38.02)
 17 Hammond, Emily      16 Hilton Head Aqua-SC  2:24.00    2:27.33        
                  31.97     1:07.87 (35.90)     1:46.16 (38.29)     2:27.33 (41.17)
 18 Emery, Erin         14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:37.23    2:29.19        
                  32.47     1:09.37 (36.90)     1:48.73 (39.36)     2:29.19 (40.46)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 2:16.49                                                        
                2:16.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:18.29  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                2:19.69  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                2:19.99  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                2:21.99  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kastigar, Hannah    16 Aberdeen Swim Cl-SD       NT    2:18.36 JRS    
                  30.51     1:05.28 (34.77)     1:41.66 (36.38)     2:18.36 (36.70)
  2 Sheridan, Maria     15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:22.00    2:19.04 JRS    
                  30.89     1:05.14 (34.25)     1:41.62 (36.48)     2:19.04 (37.42)
  3 Warren, Frances     18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.38    2:19.06 JRS    
                  30.82     1:05.28 (34.46)     1:42.10 (36.82)     2:19.06 (36.96)
  4 Brown, Megan        14 Greenwood Memori-NE       NT    2:20.93 JR-B   
                  30.61     1:05.95 (35.34)     1:43.24 (37.29)     2:20.93 (37.69)
  5 Sudarma, Tiffany    16 Nitro Swimming-ST         NT    2:21.77 JR-B   
                  31.40     1:06.53 (35.13)     1:43.61 (37.08)     2:21.77 (38.16)
  6 Siewert, Emma       17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  2:22.19    2:22.81        
                  31.99     1:07.46 (35.47)     1:45.07 (37.61)     2:22.81 (37.74)
  7 Buscaglia, Carolin  16 Quest Swimming-VA    2:23.50    2:22.95        
                  31.41     1:07.35 (35.94)     1:44.95 (37.60)     2:22.95 (38.00)
  8 Rafferty-Millett,   17 YMCA of the Nort-NE  2:24.06    2:22.99        
                  31.67     1:07.78 (36.11)     1:44.99 (37.21)     2:22.99 (38.00)
  9 Norris, Cara        14 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:22.01    2:24.24        
                  30.39     1:06.11 (35.72)     1:44.84 (38.73)     2:24.24 (39.40)
 10 Cook, Reagan        15 Swac Swim Team-IN    2:20.75    2:24.71        
                  31.40     1:07.64 (36.24)     1:45.78 (38.14)     2:24.71 (38.93)
 11 Boyd, Hannah        13 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  2:21.50    2:26.05        
                  31.06     1:07.49 (36.43)     1:45.81 (38.32)     2:26.05 (40.24)
 12 Vera, Liliana       15 Una Nova-CA          2:22.99    2:26.73        
                  29.85     1:06.26 (36.41)     1:45.56 (39.30)     2:26.73 (41.17)
 13 Metz, Marjorie      18 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  2:30.90    2:33.04        
                  32.07     1:10.20 (38.13)     1:51.56 (41.36)     2:33.04 (41.48)
 -- Boushka, Bridget    16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:21.23         DQ        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 2:16.49                                                        
                2:16.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:18.29  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                2:19.69  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                2:19.99  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                2:21.99  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rash, Catherine     17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:18.00    2:18.18 W.N.   
                  31.60     1:06.64 (35.04)     1:42.93 (36.29)     2:18.18 (35.25)
  2 Gray, Lauren        18 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:16.70    2:18.29 W.N.   
                  31.62     1:06.62 (35.00)     1:42.43 (35.81)     2:18.29 (35.86)
  3 Purdy, Megan        16 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:17.90    2:20.04 JR-B   
                  31.39     1:06.33 (34.94)     1:42.22 (35.89)     2:20.04 (37.82)
  4 Lepesant, Victoria  15 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:21.60    2:24.98        
                  32.38     1:08.88 (36.50)     1:46.74 (37.86)     2:24.98 (38.24)
  5 Marshall, Lara      16 Northwest NC Ymc-NC  2:26.87    2:26.12        
                  31.31     1:07.84 (36.53)     1:46.19 (38.35)     2:26.12 (39.93)
  6 McIlmail, Corrigan  15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:26.66    2:26.19        
                  31.67     1:07.68 (36.01)     1:46.20 (38.52)     2:26.19 (39.99)
  7 Liu, Kelsey         18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:28.55    2:27.71        
                  33.15     1:11.03 (37.88)     1:49.29 (38.26)     2:27.71 (38.42)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:09.28    8/9/2010 Jasmine Tosky, Palo Alto Stanfo            
 Oly. Trials: T 2:16.49                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   2:19.69                                                        
                2:16.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:18.29  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                2:19.69  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                2:19.99  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                2:21.99  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weaver, Courtney          15 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI  2:15.72    2:12.34TqOLYM  
                  30.25     1:04.21 (33.96)     1:38.41 (34.20)     2:12.34 (33.93)
  2 Kopcso, Kara              15 Franco's Swimmin-LA  2:15.96    2:12.49TqOLYM  
                  29.48     1:03.40 (33.92)     1:37.90 (34.50)     2:12.49 (34.59)
  3 Li, Celina                16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:16.44    2:12.93TqOLYM  
                  30.11     1:03.79 (33.68)     1:38.25 (34.46)     2:12.93 (34.68)
  4 Wright, Madison           14 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:12.21    2:13.62TqOLYM  
                  30.18     1:03.94 (33.76)     1:38.39 (34.45)     2:13.62 (35.23)
  5 Tarazona, Noelle          18 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:10.66    2:13.79TqOLYM  
                  29.91     1:03.38 (33.47)     1:38.60 (35.22)     2:13.79 (35.19)
  6 Rule, Remedy              14 SMAC-VA              2:15.67    2:13.83TqOLYM  
                  30.44     1:04.43 (33.99)     1:38.64 (34.21)     2:13.83 (35.19)
  7 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin        18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:11.45    2:14.06TqOLYM  
                  30.94     1:05.12 (34.18)     1:39.33 (34.21)     2:14.06 (34.73)
  7 Barker, Olivia            16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:12.99    2:14.06TqOLYM  
                  29.83     1:03.86 (34.03)     1:38.94 (35.08)     2:14.06 (35.12)
  9 Rankin, Megan             17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:16.19    2:14.11TqOLYM  
                  30.35     1:04.58 (34.23)     1:39.23 (34.65)     2:14.11 (34.88)
 10 Hu, Janet                 15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:15.51    2:14.88TqOLYM  
                  29.75     1:03.88 (34.13)     1:39.37 (35.49)     2:14.88 (35.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.65    2:15.31TqOLYM  
                  30.23     1:04.37 (34.14)     1:39.46 (35.09)     2:15.31 (35.85)
 12 Katz, Taylor              16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:16.04    2:15.36TqOLYM  
                  30.36     1:04.79 (34.43)     1:39.87 (35.08)     2:15.36 (35.49)
 13 Lundstrom, Heather        16 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:18.11    2:15.65TqOLYM  
                  30.64     1:04.39 (33.75)     1:40.45 (36.06)     2:15.65 (35.20)
 14 Patterson, Anna           17 Fleet Swimming-GU    2:16.38    2:15.95TqOLYM  
                  30.57     1:04.93 (34.36)     1:40.31 (35.38)     2:15.95 (35.64)
 15 Wang, Sonia               14 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:17.10    2:16.15TqOLYM  
                  29.89     1:04.54 (34.65)     1:39.99 (35.45)     2:16.15 (36.16)
 16 Nanfria, Taylor           18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:16.01    2:16.16TqOLYM  
                  31.05     1:05.42 (34.37)     1:40.59 (35.17)     2:16.16 (35.57)
 17 Hsu, Connie               16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:14.06    2:16.20TqOLYM  
                  30.74     1:05.03 (34.29)     1:40.44 (35.41)     2:16.20 (35.76)
 18 Forrester, Patricia       16 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:13.33    2:16.27TqOLYM  
                  30.33     1:03.81 (33.48)     1:39.62 (35.81)     2:16.27 (36.65)
 19 Moore, Rachel             17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:17.96    2:16.28TqOLYM  
                  29.74     1:03.94 (34.20)     1:39.14 (35.20)     2:16.28 (37.14)
 20 Howe, Ally                15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:13.41    2:16.44TqOLYM  
                  30.07     1:04.39 (34.32)     1:40.00 (35.61)     2:16.44 (36.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Stafford, Nicole          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:17.07    2:16.58 qW.N.  
                  30.38     1:04.94 (34.56)     1:40.06 (35.12)     2:16.58 (36.52)
 22 Cefal, Michelle           15 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:18.82    2:16.68 qW.N.  
                  31.07     1:05.74 (34.67)     1:41.15 (35.41)     2:16.68 (35.53)
 23 White, Madison            16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:17.71    2:16.94 qW.N.  
                  30.97     1:05.72 (34.75)     1:41.67 (35.95)     2:16.94 (35.27)
 24 Hancock, Jordan           16 First Colony Swi-GU  2:16.90    2:17.02 qW.N.  
                  30.88     1:05.24 (34.36)     1:40.83 (35.59)     2:17.02 (36.19)
 25 Swensen, Astrid           14 YMCA of the Nort-NE  2:16.84    2:17.11 qW.N.  
                  30.93     1:05.94 (35.01)     1:41.59 (35.65)     2:17.11 (35.52)
 26 Gray, Lauren              18 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:18.05    2:17.13 qW.N.  
                  31.29     1:05.88 (34.59)     1:41.53 (35.65)     2:17.13 (35.60)
 27 Britt, Chelsea            16 Team Fla-FG          2:17.57    2:17.15 qW.N.  
                  29.91     1:04.54 (34.63)     1:40.64 (36.10)     2:17.15 (36.51)
 28 Merritt, Alexandria       17 Area Tallahassee-FL  2:17.81    2:17.19 qW.N.  
                  31.08     1:05.44 (34.36)     1:40.44 (35.00)     2:17.19 (36.75)
 29 Karosas, Tasija           15 Saint Andrew's S-FG  2:20.56    2:17.29 qW.N.  
                  30.55     1:05.29 (34.74)     1:41.04 (35.75)     2:17.29 (36.25)
 30 Kinnear, Katie            16 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  2:15.80    2:17.32 qW.N.  
                  29.41     1:04.06 (34.65)     1:40.66 (36.60)     2:17.32 (36.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Mann, Rebecca             13 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:15.21    2:17.34 W.N.   
                  30.79     1:05.28 (34.49)     1:41.20 (35.92)     2:17.34 (36.14)
 32 D'Innocenzo, Margaret     16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:15.74    2:17.37 W.N.   
                  30.71     1:05.41 (34.70)     1:41.24 (35.83)     2:17.37 (36.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Koucheki, Sarah           16 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:15.06    2:17.42 W.N.   
                  29.57     1:03.76 (34.19)     1:40.39 (36.63)     2:17.42 (37.03)
 34 Scott, Melissa            17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:17.78    2:17.45 W.N.   
                  31.40     1:05.91 (34.51)     1:41.32 (35.41)     2:17.45 (36.13)
 35 Nguyen, Beverly           17 Davis Aquadarts-SN   2:01.13Y   2:17.61 W.N.   
                  30.72     1:05.35 (34.63)     1:41.03 (35.68)     2:17.61 (36.58)
 36 Kuhn, Sierra              17 Verona Aquatic C-WI  2:01.40Y   2:17.64 W.N.   
                  29.77     1:04.31 (34.54)     1:41.26 (36.95)     2:17.64 (36.38)
 37 Skenandore, Kayla         17 Waukesha Express-WI  2:18.43    2:17.70 W.N.   
                  30.96     1:06.70 (35.74)     1:41.07 (34.37)     2:17.70 (36.63)
 38 Welshofer, Elsa           15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:20.22    2:17.71 W.N.   
                  31.07     1:06.40 (35.33)     1:42.81 (36.41)     2:17.71 (34.90)
 38 Neidigh, Lauren           18 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:17.01    2:17.71 W.N.   
                  31.05     1:05.77 (34.72)     1:41.71 (35.94)     2:17.71 (36.00)
 40 Enguidanos, Belen         18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:19.65    2:17.88 W.N.   
                  31.42     1:05.95 (34.53)     1:41.51 (35.56)     2:17.88 (36.37)
 41 Ruby, Charlotte           17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:15.85    2:17.95 W.N.   
                  30.97     1:05.91 (34.94)     1:42.16 (36.25)     2:17.95 (35.79)
 42 Engel, Lindsey            15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:21.32    2:18.32 JRS    
                  30.39     1:05.21 (34.82)     1:41.22 (36.01)     2:18.32 (37.10)
 43 Anaya, Ana                18 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:16.56    2:18.52 JRS    
                  29.88     1:04.41 (34.53)     1:40.75 (36.34)     2:18.52 (37.77)
 44 Kingsley, Megan           15 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  2:18.25    2:18.53 JRS    
                  31.06     1:05.57 (34.51)     1:41.65 (36.08)     2:18.53 (36.88)
 45 Sims, Haley               18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:18.09    2:18.57 JRS    
                  29.19     1:03.74 (34.55)     1:39.73 (35.99)     2:18.57 (38.84)
 46 McLaughlin, Kathryn       14 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:18.64    2:18.59 JRS    
                  30.04     1:05.21 (35.17)     1:41.91 (36.70)     2:18.59 (36.68)
 47 Haufler, Allison          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:01.19Y   2:18.61 JRS    
                  30.77     1:05.49 (34.72)     1:41.70 (36.21)     2:18.61 (36.91)
 48 Milligan, Kacey           18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:18.18    2:18.79 JRS    
                  30.70     1:05.32 (34.62)     1:41.66 (36.34)     2:18.79 (37.13)
 49 Antoniuk, Nicole          16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:18.15    2:18.80 JRS    
                  30.80     1:05.41 (34.61)     1:42.00 (36.59)     2:18.80 (36.80)
 50 Rash, Catherine           17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:18.00    2:18.83 JRS    
                  30.90     1:05.85 (34.95)     1:42.12 (36.27)     2:18.83 (36.71)
 51 Casazza, Caitlin          15 Northwest NC Ymc-NC  2:19.35    2:18.93 JRS    
                  30.60     1:05.65 (35.05)     1:42.38 (36.73)     2:18.93 (36.55)
 51 Hu, Nancy                 14 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:17.32    2:18.93 JRS    
                  31.47     1:06.51 (35.04)     1:42.48 (35.97)     2:18.93 (36.45)
 51 Peters, Courtney          18 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:16.28    2:18.93 JRS    
                  30.82     1:05.41 (34.59)     1:41.73 (36.32)     2:18.93 (37.20)
 54 Eden, Madeleine           16 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:18.13    2:18.98 JRS    
                  30.59     1:05.66 (35.07)     1:41.71 (36.05)     2:18.98 (37.27)
 55 Raab, Meaghan             15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:00.73Y   2:19.03 JRS    
                  30.23     1:04.20 (33.97)     1:40.54 (36.34)     2:19.03 (38.49)
 56 Oslund, Victoria          18 YMCA of Western-NC   2:03.39Y   2:19.09 JRS    
                  30.17     1:04.01 (33.84)     1:41.22 (37.21)     2:19.09 (37.87)
 57 Domanowski, Jennifer      17 Mighty Marlins S-PN  2:16.41    2:19.28 JRS    
                  30.51     1:05.15 (34.64)     1:41.57 (36.42)     2:19.28 (37.71)
 58 Hulsey, Catherine         16 Swim Macon-GA        2:18.78    2:19.30 JRS    
                  30.79     1:06.05 (35.26)     1:42.28 (36.23)     2:19.30 (37.02)
 59 Clarke, Christie          17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:19.58    2:19.32 JRS    
                  31.06     1:05.82 (34.76)     1:41.64 (35.82)     2:19.32 (37.68)
 60 Finnigan, Alicia          13 First Colony Swi-GU  2:19.64    2:19.33 JRS    
                  31.58     1:06.79 (35.21)     1:43.37 (36.58)     2:19.33 (35.96)
 61 Warren, Frances           18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.05    2:19.39 JRS    
                  30.98     1:05.69 (34.71)     1:41.86 (36.17)     2:19.39 (37.53)
 62 Lineback, Keenan          18 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  2:20.92    2:19.52 JRS    
                  31.33     1:06.40 (35.07)     1:42.41 (36.01)     2:19.52 (37.11)
 63 Sheets, Rhiannon          18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:18.68    2:19.53 JRS    
                  31.19     1:06.24 (35.05)     1:42.37 (36.13)     2:19.53 (37.16)
 64 Marks, Deanna             18 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:19.69    2:19.58 JRS    
                  30.89     1:05.45 (34.56)     1:42.36 (36.91)     2:19.58 (37.22)
 65 Tegner, Madeline          15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:18.60    2:19.59 JRS    
                  30.67     1:05.63 (34.96)     1:42.36 (36.73)     2:19.59 (37.23)
 66 Garrison, Jessie          15 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  2:18.56    2:19.64 JRS    
                  30.86     1:05.99 (35.13)     1:42.38 (36.39)     2:19.64 (37.26)
 67 Purdy, Megan              16 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:17.98    2:19.68 JRS    
                  31.55     1:06.84 (35.29)     1:42.61 (35.77)     2:19.68 (37.07)
 68 Brady, Sharlene           15 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:17.72    2:19.69 JRS    
                  31.08     1:05.98 (34.90)     1:42.52 (36.54)     2:19.69 (37.17)
 69 Francis, Casey            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.94    2:19.73 WJN    
                  30.32     1:05.57 (35.25)     1:42.96 (37.39)     2:19.73 (36.77)
 70 Gillig, Annie             16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:19.06    2:19.88 WJN    
                  30.71     1:05.34 (34.63)     1:41.98 (36.64)     2:19.88 (37.90)
 71 Yambor-Maul, Alyssa       16 Area Tallahassee-FL  2:02.45Y   2:19.89 WJN    
                  30.89     1:06.53 (35.64)     1:44.34 (37.81)     2:19.89 (35.55)
 72 Godlewski, Jessica        17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:17.79    2:19.95 WJN    
                  31.53     1:05.95 (34.42)     1:42.26 (36.31)     2:19.95 (37.69)
 73 Nero, Bailey              14 Fort Collins Are-CO  2:01.62Y   2:20.03 JR-B   
                  30.23     1:05.19 (34.96)     1:42.05 (36.86)     2:20.03 (37.98)
 74 Miles, Kathryn            17 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:02.55Y   2:20.19 JR-B   
                  30.66     1:05.28 (34.62)     1:42.55 (37.27)     2:20.19 (37.64)
 75 Eastin, Ella              14 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:16.48    2:20.20 JR-B   
                  30.71     1:05.21 (34.50)     1:41.96 (36.75)     2:20.20 (38.24)
 76 Brown, Kendall            17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:20.47    2:20.22 JR-B   
                  31.05     1:06.45 (35.40)     1:43.12 (36.67)     2:20.22 (37.10)
 77 Hirschi, Sydney           16 West Texas Typho-BD  2:17.09    2:20.29 JR-B   
                  31.45     1:06.50 (35.05)     1:42.69 (36.19)     2:20.29 (37.60)
 78 Griffith, Mary            17 Lodi City Swim C-SN  2:16.99    2:20.32 JR-B   
                  30.60     1:05.88 (35.28)     1:43.02 (37.14)     2:20.32 (37.30)
 79 Gruber, Margaret          15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:19.29    2:20.39 JR-B   
                  30.66     1:05.57 (34.91)     1:41.94 (36.37)     2:20.39 (38.45)
 80 Guy, Taylor               17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:18.47    2:20.40 JR-B   
                  31.06     1:06.92 (35.86)     1:43.86 (36.94)     2:20.40 (36.54)
 81 Sykstus, Sarah            17 St Charles Swim-IL   2:20.01    2:20.42 JR-B   
                  30.76     1:05.57 (34.81)     1:42.42 (36.85)     2:20.42 (38.00)
 82 Kessler, Rachel           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:19.25    2:20.55 JR-B   
                  31.13     1:06.23 (35.10)     1:43.21 (36.98)     2:20.55 (37.34)
 83 Murslack, Kristen         16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:19.84    2:20.56 JR-B   
                  30.28     1:05.16 (34.88)     1:42.15 (36.99)     2:20.56 (38.41)
 84 Maricle, Abigail          15 Mount Hood Aquat-OR  2:21.62    2:20.57 JR-B   
                  31.93     1:07.44 (35.51)     1:43.82 (36.38)     2:20.57 (36.75)
 84 Zima, Lauren              17 St Charles Swim-IL   2:17.95    2:20.57 JR-B   
                  31.60     1:06.92 (35.32)     1:43.72 (36.80)     2:20.57 (36.85)
 86 Boswell, Madison          15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:03.89Y   2:20.58 JR-B   
                  31.34     1:06.79 (35.45)     1:43.07 (36.28)     2:20.58 (37.51)
 87 Kastigar, Hannah          16 Aberdeen Swim Cl-SD  2:18.93    2:20.62 JR-B   
                  31.38     1:07.19 (35.81)     1:44.36 (37.17)     2:20.62 (36.26)
 88 Delisle, Marie-pierre     15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:19.38    2:20.63 JR-B   
                  30.21     1:05.36 (35.15)     1:42.73 (37.37)     2:20.63 (37.90)
 89 Yaeger, Alexandra         16 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:18.66    2:20.65 JR-B   
                  30.55     1:05.79 (35.24)     1:42.55 (36.76)     2:20.65 (38.10)
 90 Rowley, Haley             14 Boulder Swimming-CO  2:19.29    2:20.95 JR-B   
                  31.45     1:06.69 (35.24)     1:43.71 (37.02)     2:20.95 (37.24)
 91 Margetts, Jasmine         14 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:18.78    2:20.98 JR-B   
                  31.12     1:06.94 (35.82)     1:44.07 (37.13)     2:20.98 (36.91)
 92 Applegate, Madison        16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:02.95Y   2:20.99 JR-B   
                  31.25     1:06.30 (35.05)     1:43.39 (37.09)     2:20.99 (37.60)
 93 Laurent, Kalena           16 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  2:19.68    2:21.01 JR-B   
                  30.75     1:05.24 (34.49)     1:42.39 (37.15)     2:21.01 (38.62)
 94 Ross, Melissa             17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:18.29    2:21.04 JR-B   
                  31.14     1:05.91 (34.77)     1:42.53 (36.62)     2:21.04 (38.51)
 95 Rogers, Shannon           17 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:19.22    2:21.06 JR-B   
                  31.31     1:06.64 (35.33)     1:43.63 (36.99)     2:21.06 (37.43)
 96 Larson, Nicole            17 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:01.05Y   2:21.07 JR-B   
                  30.72     1:05.67 (34.95)     1:42.51 (36.84)     2:21.07 (38.56)
 97 James, Hannah             15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:21.21    2:21.17 JR-B   
                  32.13     1:07.57 (35.44)     1:43.87 (36.30)     2:21.17 (37.30)
 98 Finkbeiner, Caroline      17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:02.73Y   2:21.18 JR-B   
                  31.04     1:06.27 (35.23)     1:43.29 (37.02)     2:21.18 (37.89)
 99 Brown, Megan              14 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:16.74    2:21.20 JR-B   
                  31.41     1:07.24 (35.83)     1:43.80 (36.56)     2:21.20 (37.40)
 99 Renzini, Emily            18 Spokane Area Swi-IE  2:19.63    2:21.20 JR-B   
                  31.11     1:06.33 (35.22)     1:43.46 (37.13)     2:21.20 (37.74)
 99 Coakley, Emma             17 Elizabethtown Sw-KY  2:20.55    2:21.20 JR-B   
                  31.33     1:06.78 (35.45)     1:43.79 (37.01)     2:21.20 (37.41)
102 Matsumoto, Gina           17 Great Lakes Aqua-MI  2:18.64    2:21.23 JR-B   
                  32.00     1:07.67 (35.67)     1:44.28 (36.61)     2:21.23 (36.95)
103 Carner, Amanda            17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:59.89Y   2:21.33 JR-B   
                  31.12     1:06.84 (35.72)     1:43.83 (36.99)     2:21.33 (37.50)
104 Metzger-Seymour, Erin     15 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:20.36    2:21.34 JR-B   
                  30.69     1:05.66 (34.97)     1:43.01 (37.35)     2:21.34 (38.33)
105 McElfresh, Erin           16 Lansing Cats-NI      2:15.00    2:21.38 JR-B   
                  31.05     1:06.26 (35.21)     1:42.88 (36.62)     2:21.38 (38.50)
106 Billeaud, Elizabeth       16 City Of Lafayett-LA  2:18.83    2:21.46 JR-B   
                  30.41     1:05.00 (34.59)     1:42.62 (37.62)     2:21.46 (38.84)
107 House, Hanna              15 Una Csc-IN           2:21.63    2:21.61 JR-B   
                  30.68     1:05.99 (35.31)     1:42.88 (36.89)     2:21.61 (38.73)
108 McDonald, Elizabeth       17 Cheshire Y/Sea D-CT  2:01.20Y   2:21.63 JR-B   
                  31.29     1:07.11 (35.82)     1:44.36 (37.25)     2:21.63 (37.27)
109 Wilson, Merrill           15 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  2:17.43    2:21.82 JR-B   
                  32.35     1:07.79 (35.44)     1:44.29 (36.50)     2:21.82 (37.53)
110 Quentin, Asia             14 First Colony Swi-GU  2:18.78    2:22.02        
                  31.85     1:07.67 (35.82)     1:44.66 (36.99)     2:22.02 (37.36)
111 Mattingly, Zoe            18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:20.42    2:22.10        
                  30.30     1:04.77 (34.47)     1:42.16 (37.39)     2:22.10 (39.94)
112 Surhoff, Kendall          17 North Baltimore-MD   2:19.15    2:22.20        
                  30.13     1:05.18 (35.05)     1:42.94 (37.76)     2:22.20 (39.26)
113 Huff, Katherine           17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:21.58    2:22.35        
                  31.03     1:05.91 (34.88)     1:43.80 (37.89)     2:22.35 (38.55)
114 Lips, Hannah              15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:03.20Y   2:22.48        
                  31.29     1:07.61 (36.32)     1:45.18 (37.57)     2:22.48 (37.30)
115 Halsted, Tara             16 Davis Aquadarts-SN   2:05.29Y   2:22.49        
                  31.75     1:08.08 (36.33)     1:45.11 (37.03)     2:22.49 (37.38)
116 Weiss, Taylor             15 Stingrays-GA         2:20.64    2:22.54        
                  31.20     1:06.96 (35.76)     1:44.51 (37.55)     2:22.54 (38.03)
117 Cheung, Hilvy             16 Mission San Jose-PC  2:17.78    2:22.57        
                  31.34     1:06.08 (34.74)     1:42.36 (36.28)     2:22.57 (40.21)
118 Polaha, Megan             16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:19.98    2:22.60        
                  31.62     1:07.40 (35.78)     1:44.75 (37.35)     2:22.60 (37.85)
119 Ng, Kristine              16 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:20.95    2:22.62        
                  32.31     1:08.41 (36.10)     1:46.02 (37.61)     2:22.62 (36.60)
120 Neubert, Emily            18 Texas Gold-ST        2:19.53    2:22.73        
                  30.28     1:05.73 (35.45)     1:43.10 (37.37)     2:22.73 (39.63)
121 Bull, Sydney              17 Northwest Aquati-IN  2:20.85    2:22.75        
                  31.32     1:07.89 (36.57)     1:45.62 (37.73)     2:22.75 (37.13)
122 Bottelberghe, Jessica     18 Portland Aquatic-OR  2:19.98    2:23.01        
                  30.88     1:06.54 (35.66)     1:44.03 (37.49)     2:23.01 (38.98)
123 Schmitt, Summer           16 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:21.50    2:23.03        
                  31.12     1:07.42 (36.30)     1:44.92 (37.50)     2:23.03 (38.11)
124 Lakey, Taylor             18 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:18.67    2:23.28        
                  30.90     1:06.61 (35.71)     1:44.51 (37.90)     2:23.28 (38.77)
125 Tran, Breanna             15 Orange County Wa-CA  2:21.19    2:23.70        
                  31.20     1:07.24 (36.04)     1:44.98 (37.74)     2:23.70 (38.72)
125 Konetzke, Colleen         17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:21.23    2:23.70        
                  31.59     1:08.02 (36.43)     1:45.56 (37.54)     2:23.70 (38.14)
127 Moe, Erin                 16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:19.99    2:23.72        
                  32.56     1:08.77 (36.21)     1:46.10 (37.33)     2:23.72 (37.62)
128 Orellana, Valerie         17 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  2:19.13    2:23.73        
                  31.63     1:07.60 (35.97)     1:44.88 (37.28)     2:23.73 (38.85)
129 Whalen, Kaitlyn           18 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  2:15.90    2:23.80        
                  31.67     1:07.39 (35.72)     1:45.40 (38.01)     2:23.80 (38.40)
130 Davis, Supriya            17 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:21.97    2:23.92        
                  31.78     1:07.11 (35.33)     1:44.72 (37.61)     2:23.92 (39.20)
131 Neel, Marissa             16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:18.85    2:23.94        
                  32.13     1:08.29 (36.16)     1:45.93 (37.64)     2:23.94 (38.01)
132 Snyder, Rachel            18 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:18.32    2:24.31        
                  31.28     1:06.37 (35.09)     1:43.42 (37.05)     2:24.31 (40.89)
133 Usinger, Brittany         13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:04.32Y   2:24.36        
                  31.29     1:07.78 (36.49)     1:45.65 (37.87)     2:24.36 (38.71)
134 Rossbach, Gabrielle       18 Una Dav-SN           2:16.90    2:24.37        
                  31.66     1:07.45 (35.79)     1:45.51 (38.06)     2:24.37 (38.86)
135 Worrell, Kelsi            17 Jersey Storm Swi-MA  2:01.28Y   2:24.65        
                  29.86     1:04.70 (34.84)     1:43.02 (38.32)     2:24.65 (41.63)
136 Ochsner, Kelsey           15 Gillette Swim Te-WY  2:20.55    2:24.66        
                  30.16     1:05.53 (35.37)     1:44.07 (38.54)     2:24.66 (40.59)
137 Torabi, Sydney            17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:18.05    2:25.01        
                  30.45     1:06.84 (36.39)     1:45.47 (38.63)     2:25.01 (39.54)
138 Szczupakiewicz, Emma      17 Southwest Aquati-WI  2:03.34Y   2:25.19        
                  30.69     1:06.82 (36.13)     1:45.55 (38.73)     2:25.19 (39.64)
139 Kelly, Kate               16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:04.89Y   2:25.30        
                  31.91     1:08.16 (36.25)     1:46.27 (38.11)     2:25.30 (39.03)
140 Thomas, Naomi             16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:03.11Y   2:25.33        
                  31.25     1:07.71 (36.46)     1:44.85 (37.14)     2:25.33 (40.48)
141 Saghafi, Ariana           13 Una Tera-PC          2:21.51    2:25.44        
                  32.18     1:08.67 (36.49)     1:46.44 (37.77)     2:25.44 (39.00)
142 Bullard, Ariana           16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:19.69    2:25.54        
                  30.97     1:06.03 (35.06)     1:43.47 (37.44)     2:25.54 (42.07)
143 Sapienza, Breanna         15 Superior Stingra-OR  2:04.56Y   2:25.58        
                  31.13     1:07.70 (36.57)     1:44.86 (37.16)     2:25.58 (40.72)
144 Rusch, Madeline           15 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:21.63    2:26.55        
                  30.35     1:05.51 (35.16)     1:45.07 (39.56)     2:26.55 (41.48)
145 York, Michelle            18 North Carolina A-NC  2:19.34    2:28.38        
                  32.47     1:09.03 (36.56)     1:48.12 (39.09)     2:28.38 (40.26)
146 Gurick, Carly             18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:20.18    2:29.88        
                  31.91     1:08.73 (36.82)     1:48.57 (39.84)     2:29.88 (41.31)
147 Wold, Grace               16 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:04.22Y   2:29.97        
                  31.01     1:07.74 (36.73)     1:47.78 (40.04)     2:29.97 (42.19)
148 Wahlstrom, Zoya           15 Team Foxjet-MN       2:04.47Y   2:31.55        
                  30.91     1:07.05 (36.14)     1:47.80 (40.75)     2:31.55 (43.75)
 -- Hoover, Meredith          18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:18.43        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:12.73   8/14/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS           
 Oly. Trials: T 2:19.49                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   2:23.09                                                        
                2:19.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:22.29  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                2:23.09  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                2:23.09  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                2:24.49  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martin, Faith       18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:19.63    2:16.07TOLYM    24  
                  29.56     1:04.32 (34.76)     1:44.72 (40.40)     2:16.07 (31.35)
  2 Eastin, Ella        14 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:18.30    2:16.99TOLYM    21  
                  29.36     1:03.54 (34.18)     1:44.74 (41.20)     2:16.99 (32.25)
  3 D'Innocenzo, Marga  16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:19.24    2:17.49TOLYM    20  
                  29.71     1:04.43 (34.72)     1:44.63 (40.20)     2:17.49 (32.86)
  4 Cox, Madisyn        16 Lubbock Swim Clu-WT  2:20.17    2:18.89TOLYM    19  
                  29.87     1:05.51 (35.64)     1:45.82 (40.31)     2:18.89 (33.07)
  5 Raab, Meaghan       15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:19.65    2:18.91TOLYM    18  
                  28.47     1:03.93 (35.46)     1:45.46 (41.53)     2:18.91 (33.45)
  6 Oliver, Meredith    17 Metroplex Aquati-NT  2:20.67    2:19.35TOLYM    17  
                  30.14     1:04.75 (34.61)     1:47.99 (43.24)     2:19.35 (31.36)
  7 Burns, Madison      17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:20.58    2:19.68 W.N.    16  
                  30.22     1:06.29 (36.07)     1:46.66 (40.37)     2:19.68 (33.02)
  8 Tarazona, Noelle    18 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:20.54    2:20.45 W.N.    15  
                  29.48     1:05.06 (35.58)     1:47.20 (42.14)     2:20.45 (33.25)
  9 Patton, Michelle    17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:18.84    2:21.76 W.N.    14  
                  30.50     1:04.94 (34.44)     1:47.33 (42.39)     2:21.76 (34.43)
 10 Kobelja, Amalia     18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:20.21    2:23.25 JR-B    13  
                  29.06     1:06.10 (37.04)     1:48.65 (42.55)     2:23.25 (34.60)
B - Final
 11 Driscoll, Lauren    17 Team Fla-FG          2:21.23    2:17.25TOLYM    11  
                  29.92     1:04.77 (34.85)     1:46.19 (41.42)     2:17.25 (31.06)
 12 Kuhn, Sierra        17 Verona Aquatic C-WI  2:20.75    2:17.52TOLYM     9  
                  29.02     1:02.99 (33.97)     1:45.46 (42.47)     2:17.52 (32.06)
 13 Kopcso, Kara        15 Franco's Swimmin-LA  2:20.83    2:18.81TOLYM     8  
                  29.27     1:04.07 (34.80)     1:46.25 (42.18)     2:18.81 (32.56)
 14 Miller, Chelsie     17 Fleet Swimming-GU    2:21.31    2:19.05TOLYM     7  
                  29.91     1:06.90 (36.99)     1:46.55 (39.65)     2:19.05 (32.50)
 15 Weaver, Courtney    15 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI  2:20.90    2:19.73 W.N.     6  
                  29.35     1:04.90 (35.55)     1:47.07 (42.17)     2:19.73 (32.66)
 16 Bursch, Addisynn    16 Unattached-IE        2:20.88    2:20.02 W.N.     5  
                  30.18     1:06.04 (35.86)     1:47.11 (41.07)     2:20.02 (32.91)
 17 Carner, Amanda      17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:20.75    2:20.61 W.N.     4  
                  30.36     1:05.13 (34.77)     1:48.40 (43.27)     2:20.61 (32.21)
 18 Nanfria, Taylor     18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:20.75    2:21.03 W.N.     3  
                  31.12     1:06.37 (35.25)     1:48.96 (42.59)     2:21.03 (32.07)
 19 Brady, Sharlene     15 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:21.39    2:21.28 W.N.     2  
                  30.33     1:07.05 (36.72)     1:48.86 (41.81)     2:21.28 (32.42)
 20 Wang, Sonia         14 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:21.14    2:21.32 W.N.     1  
                  29.53     1:05.26 (35.73)     1:48.70 (43.44)     2:21.32 (32.62)
C - Final
 21 Landeck, Romy       17 First Colony Swi-GU  2:21.62    2:19.04TOLYM   
                  30.28     1:07.16 (36.88)     1:46.70 (39.54)     2:19.04 (32.34)
 22 Turner, Karen       17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  2:22.16    2:19.30TOLYM   
                  30.14     1:03.72 (33.58)     1:46.08 (42.36)     2:19.30 (33.22)
 23 Miles, Kathryn      17 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:21.80    2:20.13 W.N.   
                  29.76     1:04.56 (34.80)     1:46.96 (42.40)     2:20.13 (33.17)
 24 Baker, Kathleen     14 Star Aquatics-NC     2:21.87    2:20.57 W.N.   
                  30.07     1:05.70 (35.63)     1:47.91 (42.21)     2:20.57 (32.66)
 25 Bratton, Lisa       15 Tri-city Channel-IE  2:21.86    2:21.05 W.N.   
                  30.60     1:05.49 (34.89)     1:48.80 (43.31)     2:21.05 (32.25)
 26 Emery, Nicole       15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:21.70    2:21.81 W.N.   
                  30.58     1:05.82 (35.24)     1:48.37 (42.55)     2:21.81 (33.44)
 27 Williams, Kimberly  14 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  2:22.37    2:21.88 W.N.   
                  30.66     1:06.52 (35.86)     1:48.20 (41.68)     2:21.88 (33.68)
 28 Christy, Jamie      16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:21.87    2:21.96 W.N.   
                  29.51     1:07.58 (38.07)     1:49.01 (41.43)     2:21.96 (32.95)
 29 Nguyen, Beverly     17 Davis Aquadarts-SN   2:21.65    2:22.45 JRS    
                  30.25     1:06.07 (35.82)     1:49.60 (43.53)     2:22.45 (32.85)
 30 Allen, Whitney      17 Metroplex Aquati-NT  2:22.33    2:23.05 JRS    
                  30.43     1:07.76 (37.33)     1:49.68 (41.92)     2:23.05 (33.37)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 2:19.49                                                        
                2:19.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:22.29  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                2:23.09  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                2:23.09  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                2:24.49  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Schurig, Sammie     16 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  2:24.00    2:24.61        
                  32.06     1:07.63 (35.57)     1:51.57 (43.94)     2:24.61 (33.04)
  2 McLaughlin, Kathry  14 Mission Viejo Na-CA       NT    2:24.93        
                  30.08     1:07.09 (37.01)     1:53.21 (46.12)     2:24.93 (31.72)
  3 Ariza-Balter, Myri  16 Foothills Swim T-CO  2:22.00    2:25.04        
                  31.86     1:07.24 (35.38)     1:51.86 (44.62)     2:25.04 (33.18)
  4 Reetz, Miranda      16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:26.02    2:25.53        
                  32.85     1:11.17 (38.32)     1:52.29 (41.12)     2:25.53 (33.24)
  5 Merritt, Heather    15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:25.70    2:25.88        
                  30.49     1:07.09 (36.60)     1:51.67 (44.58)     2:25.88 (34.21)
  6 Mykkanen, Courtney  13 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:25.95    2:26.26        
                  32.06     1:08.50 (36.44)     1:53.19 (44.69)     2:26.26 (33.07)
  7 McKeon, Mallory     17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:28.19    2:28.53        
                  33.05     1:13.00 (39.95)     1:55.21 (42.21)     2:28.53 (33.32)
  8 Nero, Bailey        14 Fort Collins Are-CO  2:25.86    2:29.16        
                  30.97     1:08.96 (37.99)     1:55.60 (46.64)     2:29.16 (33.56)
  9 Delisle, Marie-pie  15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:29.77    2:29.92        
                  30.72     1:08.29 (37.57)     1:56.20 (47.91)     2:29.92 (33.72)
 10 Finnigan, Alicia    13 First Colony Swi-GU  2:27.80    2:30.05        
                  31.25     1:09.80 (38.55)     1:56.86 (47.06)     2:30.05 (33.19)
 11 York, Michelle      18 North Carolina A-NC  2:27.49    2:30.20        
                  32.28     1:10.18 (37.90)     1:56.14 (45.96)     2:30.20 (34.06)
 12 Sudarma, Tiffany    16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:26.90    2:30.21        
                  30.61     1:06.53 (35.92)     1:53.98 (47.45)     2:30.21 (36.23)
 13 Dupay, Allyson      15 Una MAC-NC           2:29.00    2:31.25        
                  33.09     1:12.08 (38.99)     1:56.94 (44.86)     2:31.25 (34.31)
 14 Hanson, Courtney    13 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:32.48    2:32.72        
                  34.61     1:15.31 (40.70)     1:56.85 (41.54)     2:32.72 (35.87)
 15 Keshemberg, Natali  13 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:38.00    2:39.40        
                  31.70     1:09.60 (37.90)     2:02.45 (52.85)     2:39.40 (36.95)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 2:19.49                                                        
                2:19.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:22.29  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                2:23.09  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                2:23.09  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                2:24.49  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neumeister, Anna    18 Chattahoochee Go-GA    22.10    2:22.81 JRS    
                  31.14     1:05.93 (34.79)     1:49.41 (43.48)     2:22.81 (33.40)
  2 Weitzeil, Abbigail  14 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:26.00    2:25.46        
                  30.26     1:09.95 (39.69)     1:51.61 (41.66)     2:25.46 (33.85)
  3 Hinkle, Mickayla    14 St Croix Swim Cl-MN       NT    2:27.69        
                  30.67     1:07.88 (37.21)     1:52.80 (44.92)     2:27.69 (34.89)
  4 Smith, Megan        17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  2:30.04    2:31.83        
                  31.60     1:12.68 (41.08)     1:57.74 (45.06)     2:31.83 (34.09)
  5 James, Sarah        16 Colorado Springs-CO  2:44.42    2:36.12        
                  33.61     1:10.38 (36.77)     1:58.91 (48.53)     2:36.12 (37.21)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 2:19.49                                                        
                2:19.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:22.29  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                2:23.09  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                2:23.09  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                2:24.49  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kobelja, Amalia     18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:20.20    2:18.94TOLYM   
                  29.31     1:04.61 (35.30)     1:45.82 (41.21)     2:18.94 (33.12)
  2 Halsted, Tara       16 Davis Aquadarts-SN   2:26.00    2:24.71        
                  31.48     1:06.94 (35.46)     1:52.38 (45.44)     2:24.71 (32.33)
  3 Drummond, Anne      18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:24.99    2:24.99        
                  31.32     1:10.35 (39.03)     1:51.37 (41.02)     2:24.99 (33.62)
  4 Wade, Tatum         13 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:24.98    2:25.06        
                  30.89     1:10.06 (39.17)     1:52.23 (42.17)     2:25.06 (32.83)
  5 Remick, Mallory     17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL  2:26.60    2:25.27        
                  30.65     1:07.28 (36.63)     1:49.85 (42.57)     2:25.27 (35.42)
  6 Alexander, Bridget  15 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  2:31.00    2:25.97        
                  31.59     1:07.99 (36.40)     1:52.10 (44.11)     2:25.97 (33.87)
  7 Keane, Anna         15 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  2:32.53    2:26.03        
                  31.69     1:08.67 (36.98)     1:52.85 (44.18)     2:26.03 (33.18)
  8 Neil, Caroline      15 Star Aquatics-NC     2:25.00    2:26.44        
                  31.79     1:11.46 (39.67)     1:51.91 (40.45)     2:26.44 (34.53)
  9 Boland, Meghan      16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:25.50    2:26.53        
                  31.04     1:09.99 (38.95)     1:51.71 (41.72)     2:26.53 (34.82)
 10 Schmitt, Summer     16 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:33.43    2:27.55        
                  31.27     1:08.44 (37.17)     1:53.43 (44.99)     2:27.55 (34.12)
 11 Usinger, Brittany   13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:29.00    2:27.59        
                  30.33     1:08.70 (38.37)     1:53.77 (45.07)     2:27.59 (33.82)
 12 Kyriakidis, Andrea  12 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:23.59    2:28.56        
                  31.00     1:10.25 (39.25)     1:52.67 (42.42)     2:28.56 (35.89)
 13 Reierson, Sarah     17 Superior Stingra-OR  2:29.50    2:29.26        
                  31.73     1:09.11 (37.38)     1:54.40 (45.29)     2:29.26 (34.86)
 14 Lee, Megan          17 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:25.31    2:29.90        
                  33.08     1:10.90 (37.82)     1:55.42 (44.52)     2:29.90 (34.48)
 15 Norton, Emily       18 Saint Andrew's S-FG  2:38.51    2:32.26        
                  32.63     1:11.85 (39.22)     1:55.25 (43.40)     2:32.26 (37.01)
 16 Bassman, Samantha   15 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:47.32    2:33.45        
                  33.89     1:15.72 (41.83)     1:57.46 (41.74)     2:33.45 (35.99)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 2:19.49                                                        
                2:19.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:22.29  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                2:23.09  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                2:23.09  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                2:24.49  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver, LeighAnne   18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:28.96    2:24.08 JR-B   
                  30.84     1:10.07 (39.23)     1:50.87 (40.80)     2:24.08 (33.21)
  2 Boyle, Allison      18 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  2:30.87    2:24.17 JR-B   
                  32.55     1:10.07 (37.52)     1:50.87 (40.80)     2:24.17 (33.30)
  3 Borendame, Sara     16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:29.40    2:26.29        
                  32.17     1:11.12 (38.95)     1:51.28 (40.16)     2:26.29 (35.01)
  4 Buckworth, Lauren   17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:27.78    2:26.56        
                  29.76     1:07.14 (37.38)     1:51.94 (44.80)     2:26.56 (34.62)
  5 Huttner, Madelyn    17 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:27.54    2:26.60        
                  31.59     1:08.57 (36.98)     1:52.56 (43.99)     2:26.60 (34.04)
  6 Stephenson, Morgan  17 Stingrays-GA              NT    2:27.24        
                  33.54     1:12.90 (39.36)     1:53.22 (40.32)     2:27.24 (34.02)
  7 Novak, Haley        16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:26.00    2:32.05        
                  31.96     1:12.78 (40.82)     1:56.21 (43.43)     2:32.05 (35.84)
  8 Jason, Joy          16 Tiger Aquatics-LA    2:31.60    2:35.48        
                  33.28     1:16.55 (43.27)     1:58.55 (42.00)     2:35.48 (36.93)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 2:19.49                                                        
                2:19.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:22.29  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                2:23.09  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                2:23.09  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                2:24.49  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casazza, Caitlin    15 Northwest NC Ymc-NC  2:30.31    2:25.43        
                  30.64     1:08.80 (38.16)     1:51.33 (42.53)     2:25.43 (34.10)
  2 McDonald, Elizabet  17 Cheshire Y/Sea D-CT  2:27.51    2:26.88        
                  31.14     1:09.80 (38.66)     1:54.67 (44.87)     2:26.88 (32.21)
  3 Guy, Taylor         17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:25.80    2:27.08        
                  31.03     1:09.53 (38.50)     1:54.41 (44.88)     2:27.08 (32.67)
  4 Leap, Bethany       15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:27.00    2:28.26        
                  32.69     1:11.88 (39.19)     1:54.07 (42.19)     2:28.26 (34.19)
  5 Scott, Riley        13 Marin Pirates-PC     2:36.19    2:32.46        
                  33.05     1:14.89 (41.84)     1:57.64 (42.75)     2:32.46 (34.82)
  6 Borchardt, Rachel   16 Lake Country Swi-WI  2:23.00    2:34.45        
                  31.94     1:12.32 (40.38)     1:59.27 (46.95)     2:34.45 (35.18)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:12.73   8/14/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS           
 Oly. Trials: T 2:19.49                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   2:23.09                                                        
                2:19.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:22.29  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                2:23.09  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                2:23.09  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                2:24.49  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eastin, Ella              14 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:18.98    2:18.30TqOLYM  
                  29.82     1:03.88 (34.06)     1:45.87 (41.99)     2:18.30 (32.43)
  2 Patton, Michelle          17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:21.94    2:18.84TqOLYM  
                  30.91     1:05.22 (34.31)     1:45.71 (40.49)     2:18.84 (33.13)
  3 D'Innocenzo, Margaret     16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:20.50    2:19.24TqOLYM  
                  30.63     1:05.62 (34.99)     1:46.44 (40.82)     2:19.24 (32.80)
  4 Martin, Faith             18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:20.13    2:19.63 qW.N.  
                  29.90     1:05.85 (35.95)     1:47.80 (41.95)     2:19.63 (31.83)
  5 Raab, Meaghan             15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:18.82    2:19.65 qW.N.  
                  28.73     1:04.32 (35.59)     1:46.45 (42.13)     2:19.65 (33.20)
  6 Cox, Madisyn              16 Lubbock Swim Clu-WT  2:21.49    2:20.17 qW.N.  
                  30.43     1:06.33 (35.90)     1:47.13 (40.80)     2:20.17 (33.04)
  7 Kobelja, Amalia           18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:20.20    2:20.21 qW.N.  
                  29.44     1:05.12 (35.68)     1:47.35 (42.23)     2:20.21 (32.86)
  8 Tarazona, Noelle          18 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:18.27    2:20.54 qW.N.  
                  29.51     1:05.32 (35.81)     1:47.44 (42.12)     2:20.54 (33.10)
  9 Burns, Madison            17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:21.53    2:20.58 qW.N.  
                  31.02     1:07.41 (36.39)     1:48.03 (40.62)     2:20.58 (32.55)
 10 Oliver, Meredith          17 Metroplex Aquati-NT  2:20.44    2:20.67 qW.N.  
                  30.46     1:05.66 (35.20)     1:49.50 (43.84)     2:20.67 (31.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kuhn, Sierra              17 Verona Aquatic C-WI  2:19.74    2:20.75 qW.N.  
                  29.62     1:04.46 (34.84)     1:48.38 (43.92)     2:20.75 (32.37)
 12 Nanfria, Taylor           18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:20.72    2:20.75 qW.N.  
                  31.38     1:06.65 (35.27)     1:48.97 (42.32)     2:20.75 (31.78)
 13 Carner, Amanda            17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:19.03S   2:20.75 qW.N.  
                  30.33     1:04.53 (34.20)     1:48.01 (43.48)     2:20.75 (32.74)
 14 Kopcso, Kara              15 Franco's Swimmin-LA  2:20.65    2:20.83 qW.N.  
                  29.15     1:04.59 (35.44)     1:48.19 (43.60)     2:20.83 (32.64)
 15 Bursch, Addisynn          16 Unattached-IE        2:21.21    2:20.88 qW.N.  
                  30.20     1:06.68 (36.48)     1:48.24 (41.56)     2:20.88 (32.64)
 16 Weaver, Courtney          15 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI  2:19.81    2:20.90 qW.N.  
                  29.64     1:05.64 (36.00)     1:48.30 (42.66)     2:20.90 (32.60)
 17 Wang, Sonia               14 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:21.23    2:21.14 qW.N.  
                  29.69     1:05.63 (35.94)     1:48.81 (43.18)     2:21.14 (32.33)
 18 Driscoll, Lauren          17 Team Fla-FG          2:17.52    2:21.23 qW.N.  
                  30.27     1:05.11 (34.84)     1:48.78 (43.67)     2:21.23 (32.45)
 19 Miller, Chelsie           17 Fleet Swimming-GU    2:03.55Y   2:21.31 qW.N.  
                  30.54     1:07.23 (36.69)     1:48.48 (41.25)     2:21.31 (32.83)
 20 Brady, Sharlene           15 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:23.26    2:21.39 qW.N.  
                  30.32     1:06.58 (36.26)     1:48.73 (42.15)     2:21.39 (32.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hu, Janet                 15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:19.82    2:21.42 qW.N.  
                  30.12     1:06.72 (36.60)     1:50.22 (43.50)     2:21.42 (31.20)
 22 Sims, Haley               18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:20.50    2:21.55 qW.N.  
                  29.05     1:05.17 (36.12)     1:48.37 (43.20)     2:21.55 (33.18)
 23 Landeck, Romy             17 First Colony Swi-GU  2:22.09    2:21.62 qW.N.  
                  30.65     1:07.76 (37.11)     1:48.28 (40.52)     2:21.62 (33.34)
 24 Nguyen, Beverly           17 Davis Aquadarts-SN   2:02.21Y   2:21.65 qW.N.  
                  30.56     1:06.44 (35.88)     1:49.69 (43.25)     2:21.65 (31.96)
 25 Emery, Nicole             15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:21.06    2:21.70 qW.N.  
                  31.02     1:06.10 (35.08)     1:48.42 (42.32)     2:21.70 (33.28)
 26 Miles, Kathryn            17 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:02.51Y   2:21.80 qW.N.  
                  30.23     1:05.72 (35.49)     1:48.62 (42.90)     2:21.80 (33.18)
 27 Bratton, Lisa             15 Tri-city Channel-IE  2:22.41    2:21.86 qW.N.  
                  30.86     1:05.98 (35.12)     1:49.31 (43.33)     2:21.86 (32.55)
 28 Christy, Jamie            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:23.73    2:21.87 qW.N.  
                  29.96     1:08.23 (38.27)     1:48.93 (40.70)     2:21.87 (32.94)
 28 Baker, Kathleen           14 Star Aquatics-NC     2:19.93    2:21.87 qW.N.  
                  29.84     1:05.26 (35.42)     1:48.20 (42.94)     2:21.87 (33.67)
 30 Turner, Karen             17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  2:20.59    2:22.16 qW.N.  
                  30.89     1:05.91 (35.02)     1:49.19 (43.28)     2:22.16 (32.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Allen, Whitney            17 Metroplex Aquati-NT  2:22.76    2:22.33 JRS    
                  30.62     1:07.83 (37.21)     1:49.46 (41.63)     2:22.33 (32.87)
 32 Williams, Kimberly        14 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  2:20.80    2:22.37 JRS    
                  30.65     1:06.63 (35.98)     1:48.80 (42.17)     2:22.37 (33.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Carlson, Grace            15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  2:19.18    2:22.40 JRS    
                  30.24     1:05.78 (35.54)     1:49.57 (43.79)     2:22.40 (32.83)
 34 Neidigh, Ashley           16 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:24.17    2:22.40 JRS    
                  31.81     1:09.47 (37.66)     1:50.47 (41.00)     2:22.40 (31.93)
 35 Rankin, Megan             17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:21.75    2:22.41 JRS    
                  30.59     1:08.01 (37.42)     1:49.99 (41.98)     2:22.41 (32.42)
 36 Neidigh, Lauren           18 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:21.21    2:22.44 JRS    
                  31.03     1:07.19 (36.16)     1:50.50 (43.31)     2:22.44 (31.94)
 37 Locke, Lacey              16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:20.09    2:22.45 JRS    
                  29.82     1:04.46 (34.64)     1:48.87 (44.41)     2:22.45 (33.58)
 38 Fisher, Abigail           16 Lakeland Hills-NJ    2:21.84    2:22.46 JRS    
                  30.21     1:08.36 (38.15)     1:49.21 (40.85)     2:22.46 (33.25)
 38 Britt, Chelsea            16 Team Fla-FG          2:06.83Y   2:22.46 JRS    
                  29.51     1:05.11 (35.60)     1:48.83 (43.72)     2:22.46 (33.63)
 40 Gillig, Annie             16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:21.72    2:22.52 JRS    
                  30.36     1:05.72 (35.36)     1:49.49 (43.77)     2:22.52 (33.03)
 41 Cox, Megan                17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:03.19Y   2:22.59 JRS    
                  29.98     1:05.63 (35.65)     1:49.53 (43.90)     2:22.59 (33.06)
 41 Grima, Alicia             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:19.45    2:22.59 JRS    
                  30.13     1:05.88 (35.75)     1:49.20 (43.32)     2:22.59 (33.39)
 43 Surhoff, Kendall          17 North Baltimore-MD   2:22.33    2:22.62 JRS    
                  30.05     1:06.70 (36.65)     1:49.90 (43.20)     2:22.62 (32.72)
 44 Breed, Catherine          18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:23.49    2:22.68 JRS    
                  29.55     1:04.39 (34.84)     1:49.99 (45.60)     2:22.68 (32.69)
 45 Howe, Ally                15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:19.66    2:22.69 JRS    
                  29.55     1:05.03 (35.48)     1:49.70 (44.67)     2:22.69 (32.99)
 46 Meyer, Charlotte          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:01.67Y   2:22.74 JRS    
                  30.21     1:06.05 (35.84)     1:49.03 (42.98)     2:22.74 (33.71)
 47 Blood, Bridget            16 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:03.49Y   2:22.86 JRS    
                  31.06     1:09.35 (38.29)     1:49.91 (40.56)     2:22.86 (32.95)
 48 Upshaw, Arlyn             16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:21.84    2:22.95 JRS    
                  30.65     1:05.55 (34.90)     1:49.08 (43.53)     2:22.95 (33.87)
 49 Galat, Bethany            15 South Bend Swim-IN   2:21.61    2:22.98 JRS    
                  31.16     1:08.22 (37.06)     1:49.80 (41.58)     2:22.98 (33.18)
 50 Burton, Margaret          16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:23.19    2:23.06 JRS    
                  29.82     1:07.71 (37.89)     1:49.22 (41.51)     2:23.06 (33.84)
 51 Peters, Courtney          18 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:21.58    2:23.11 JR-B   
                  30.70     1:07.24 (36.54)     1:50.12 (42.88)     2:23.11 (32.99)
 52 Larson, Nicole            17 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:22.69    2:23.16 JR-B   
                  29.63     1:06.45 (36.82)     1:50.70 (44.25)     2:23.16 (32.46)
 53 Kastigar, Hannah          16 Aberdeen Swim Cl-SD  2:23.14    2:23.18 JR-B   
                  31.02     1:08.27 (37.25)     1:50.20 (41.93)     2:23.18 (32.98)
 53 Kinnear, Katie            16 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  2:20.29    2:23.18 JR-B   
                  28.81     1:04.55 (35.74)     1:50.63 (46.08)     2:23.18 (32.55)
 55 Demonte, Anna             16 Club Wolverine-MI    2:02.87Y   2:23.26 JR-B   
                  30.12     1:06.18 (36.06)     1:49.81 (43.63)     2:23.26 (33.45)
 56 Young, Taylor             16 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:22.14    2:23.32 JR-B   
                  31.26     1:08.77 (37.51)     1:50.27 (41.50)     2:23.32 (33.05)
 57 Chan, Olivia              16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.51    2:23.40 JR-B   
                  30.24     1:07.22 (36.98)     1:48.55 (41.33)     2:23.40 (34.85)
 58 Eden, Madeleine           16 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:21.59    2:23.64 JR-B   
                  30.58     1:08.24 (37.66)     1:50.25 (42.01)     2:23.64 (33.39)
 59 Tse, Ashley               16 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:21.85    2:23.67 JR-B   
                  30.78     1:09.65 (38.87)     1:50.49 (40.84)     2:23.67 (33.18)
 60 Bartholomew, Courtney     17 Michigan Lakesho-MI  2:21.99    2:23.68 JR-B   
                  30.60     1:05.59 (34.99)     1:49.60 (44.01)     2:23.68 (34.08)
 61 Beale, Natalie            17 North Baltimore-MD   2:03.47Y   2:23.79 JR-B   
                  30.31     1:05.63 (35.32)     1:51.21 (45.58)     2:23.79 (32.58)
 62 Kingsley, Megan           15 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  2:22.48    2:23.80 JR-B   
                  29.72     1:05.85 (36.13)     1:48.96 (43.11)     2:23.80 (34.84)
 62 Mann, Rebecca             13 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:22.01    2:23.80 JR-B   
                  31.27     1:08.70 (37.43)     1:51.90 (43.20)     2:23.80 (31.90)
 64 Hsu, Connie               16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:22.14    2:23.82 JR-B   
                  30.10     1:05.93 (35.83)     1:50.58 (44.65)     2:23.82 (33.24)
 65 Alexander, Megan          17 YMCA of the Nort-NE  2:22.88    2:23.88 JR-B   
                  31.19     1:07.85 (36.66)     1:50.99 (43.14)     2:23.88 (32.89)
 66 Jones, Kaitlin            17 Quest Swimming-VA    2:23.76    2:23.95 JR-B   
                  29.65     1:06.38 (36.73)     1:50.69 (44.31)     2:23.95 (33.26)
 67 Popp, Meagan              14 St Charles Swim-IL   2:22.14    2:24.01 JR-B   
                  31.53     1:09.37 (37.84)     1:50.90 (41.53)     2:24.01 (33.11)
 68 O'Neil, Colleen           16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:19.42    2:24.06 JR-B   
                  31.07     1:07.23 (36.16)     1:49.22 (41.99)     2:24.06 (34.84)
 69 Jacobi, Madison           17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:05.59Y   2:24.08 JR-B   
                  31.46     1:08.81 (37.35)     1:52.07 (43.26)     2:24.08 (32.01)
 70 Wang, Oriana              16 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:22.39    2:24.11 JR-B   
                  30.51     1:06.42 (35.91)     1:51.93 (45.51)     2:24.11 (32.18)
 71 Roses, Maija              15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:21.53    2:24.17 JR-B   
                  31.39     1:11.16 (39.77)     1:50.28 (39.12)     2:24.17 (33.89)
 72 Dubroff, Lily             14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:24.47    2:24.21 JR-B   
                  31.36     1:07.77 (36.41)     1:51.40 (43.63)     2:24.21 (32.81)
 73 Pochowski, Samantha       17 Southwest Aquati-WI  2:03.83Y   2:24.22 JR-B   
                  31.08     1:10.41 (39.33)     1:50.35 (39.94)     2:24.22 (33.87)
 74 Tomlinson, Hayley         17 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:02.92Y   2:24.33 JR-B   
                  30.77     1:09.11 (38.34)     1:51.14 (42.03)     2:24.33 (33.19)
 75 Cefal, Michelle           15 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:23.75    2:24.39 JR-B   
                  31.12     1:07.40 (36.28)     1:51.96 (44.56)     2:24.39 (32.43)
 76 Crawford, Kendall         17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:02.30Y   2:24.41 JR-B   
                  31.08     1:05.94 (34.86)     1:50.58 (44.64)     2:24.41 (33.83)
 76 Kabacinski, Olivia        18 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  2:21.89    2:24.41 JR-B   
                  31.69     1:08.55 (36.86)     1:51.36 (42.81)     2:24.41 (33.05)
 78 Hulsey, Catherine         16 Swim Macon-GA        2:24.27    2:24.51        
                  31.03     1:08.98 (37.95)     1:51.96 (42.98)     2:24.51 (32.55)
 79 Leander, Christina        16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:02.05Y   2:24.58        
                  30.64     1:06.40 (35.76)     1:50.51 (44.11)     2:24.58 (34.07)
 80 Hayes, Nina               15 Livermore Aqua C-PC  2:22.57    2:24.60        
                  31.46     1:08.96 (37.50)     1:52.38 (43.42)     2:24.60 (32.22)
 81 Miller, Catie             15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:06.49Y   2:24.62        
                  32.03     1:09.66 (37.63)     1:51.44 (41.78)     2:24.62 (33.18)
 82 Harding, Samantha         17 Wild West Aquati-NM  2:22.96    2:24.64        
                  30.46     1:07.29 (36.83)     1:50.05 (42.76)     2:24.64 (34.59)
 83 Garrison, Jessie          15 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  2:22.41    2:24.70        
                  31.12     1:09.14 (38.02)     1:51.96 (42.82)     2:24.70 (32.74)
 84 Marett, Emily             18 YMCA of Western-NC   2:05.76Y   2:24.76        
                  30.51     1:08.25 (37.74)     1:50.53 (42.28)     2:24.76 (34.23)
 85 House, Hanna              15 Una Csc-IN           2:24.26    2:24.78        
                  30.12     1:06.45 (36.33)     1:52.06 (45.61)     2:24.78 (32.72)
 86 Cowley, Johanna           17 Club Wolverine-MI    2:05.44Y   2:24.79        
                  30.85     1:07.87 (37.02)     1:51.54 (43.67)     2:24.79 (33.25)
 87 Stevens, Leah             14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:21.79    2:24.81        
                  31.77     1:08.60 (36.83)     1:51.77 (43.17)     2:24.81 (33.04)
 88 Hammond, Brittany         16 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:22.96    2:24.87        
                  30.79     1:07.57 (36.78)     1:51.54 (43.97)     2:24.87 (33.33)
 89 Pietila, Haley            17 Lake Country Swi-WI  2:24.46    2:24.90        
                  30.93     1:07.15 (36.22)     1:50.42 (43.27)     2:24.90 (34.48)
 90 Gehrich, Megan            17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:04.97Y   2:24.94        
                  31.86     1:09.51 (37.65)     1:52.08 (42.57)     2:24.94 (32.86)
 91 Koucheki, Sarah           16 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:22.38    2:24.99        
                  29.67     1:07.04 (37.37)     1:51.97 (44.93)     2:24.99 (33.02)
 92 Weinstein, Brianna        17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:20.90    2:25.01        
                  31.25     1:09.78 (38.53)     1:50.87 (41.09)     2:25.01 (34.14)
 93 Moore, Hannah             14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:22.66    2:25.02        
                  31.69     1:07.56 (35.87)     1:51.68 (44.12)     2:25.02 (33.34)
 94 Ng, Kristine              16 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:24.11    2:25.06        
                  31.79     1:09.78 (37.99)     1:52.19 (42.41)     2:25.06 (32.87)
 95 Khojasteh, Jessica        18 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:22.77    2:25.07        
                  31.36     1:09.65 (38.29)     1:52.06 (42.41)     2:25.07 (33.01)
 96 Lips, Hannah              15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:22.80    2:25.09        
                  30.70     1:07.05 (36.35)     1:50.96 (43.91)     2:25.09 (34.13)
 97 Labozan, Anna             17 RallySport Aquat-CO  2:24.44    2:25.12        
                  30.21     1:05.63 (35.42)     1:51.99 (46.36)     2:25.12 (33.13)
 97 Margetts, Jasmine         14 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:05.63Y   2:25.12        
                  31.02     1:07.57 (36.55)     1:52.67 (45.10)     2:25.12 (32.45)
 99 Drabot, Katherine         13 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:22.68    2:25.23        
                  31.05     1:08.42 (37.37)     1:51.24 (42.82)     2:25.23 (33.99)
100 Harris, Mallory           17 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:23.42    2:25.26        
                  30.64     1:10.04 (39.40)     1:50.27 (40.23)     2:25.26 (34.99)
101 Smith, Emma               17 St Charles Swim-IL   2:19.08    2:25.27        
                  31.25     1:07.57 (36.32)     1:50.95 (43.38)     2:25.27 (34.32)
102 Zeiger, Brooke            15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:21.75    2:25.39        
                  32.61     1:10.13 (37.52)     1:51.95 (41.82)     2:25.39 (33.44)
103 Cook, Alyssa              14 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:22.44    2:25.40        
                  32.16     1:08.57 (36.41)     1:52.04 (43.47)     2:25.40 (33.36)
104 Karosas, Tasija           15 Saint Andrew's S-FG  2:22.32    2:25.43        
                  30.95     1:07.50 (36.55)     1:52.65 (45.15)     2:25.43 (32.78)
105 Clary, Lindsey            15 Una Nova-CA          2:06.24Y   2:25.52        
                  31.32     1:07.90 (36.58)     1:51.98 (44.08)     2:25.52 (33.54)
106 Francis, Casey            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.96    2:25.58        
                  30.45     1:07.62 (37.17)     1:52.60 (44.98)     2:25.58 (32.98)
107 Martelle, Alexandra       15 Sharks Aquatic C-NC  2:06.12Y   2:25.63        
                  32.38     1:09.08 (36.70)     1:52.23 (43.15)     2:25.63 (33.40)
108 Williams, Cecilia         15 Area Tallahassee-FL  2:23.93    2:25.70        
                  32.25     1:08.66 (36.41)     1:52.46 (43.80)     2:25.70 (33.24)
109 Lineback, Keenan          18 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  2:23.88    2:25.71        
                  30.93     1:07.66 (36.73)     1:52.11 (44.45)     2:25.71 (33.60)
109 Oslund, Victoria          18 YMCA of Western-NC   2:06.32Y   2:25.71        
                  30.25     1:07.77 (37.52)     1:52.92 (45.15)     2:25.71 (32.79)
111 Scott, Melissa            17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:23.37    2:25.83        
                  30.82     1:07.46 (36.64)     1:52.08 (44.62)     2:25.83 (33.75)
112 Lazor, Anne               16 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  2:03.45Y   2:25.96        
                  31.55     1:09.40 (37.85)     1:50.73 (41.33)     2:25.96 (35.23)
113 Santilena, Katharine      16 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:22.56    2:26.01        
                  30.70     1:08.06 (37.36)     1:52.26 (44.20)     2:26.01 (33.75)
113 Davis, Lauren             18 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:05.54Y   2:26.01        
                  33.22     1:08.13 (34.91)     1:52.84 (44.71)     2:26.01 (33.17)
115 Stenkvist, Henriette      17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:22.97    2:26.03        
                  31.23     1:06.54 (35.31)     1:53.27 (46.73)     2:26.03 (32.76)
116 McElfresh, Erin           16 Lansing Cats-NI      2:02.74Y   2:26.11        
                  30.47     1:08.46 (37.99)     1:52.22 (43.76)     2:26.11 (33.89)
117 McCarroll, Megan          18 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:06.70Y   2:26.17        
                  31.51     1:07.60 (36.09)     1:52.22 (44.62)     2:26.17 (33.95)
118 Kessler, Rachel           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:05.26Y   2:26.32        
                  31.26     1:09.05 (37.79)     1:52.33 (43.28)     2:26.32 (33.99)
119 Mercke, Miranda           18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:22.35    2:26.35        
                  30.85     1:07.78 (36.93)     1:51.61 (43.83)     2:26.35 (34.74)
120 Moe, Erin                 16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:24.08    2:26.36        
                  31.75     1:08.80 (37.05)     1:53.26 (44.46)     2:26.36 (33.10)
121 Kafka, Kelsey             16 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:21.51    2:26.50        
                  30.87     1:10.55 (39.68)     1:51.88 (41.33)     2:26.50 (34.62)
122 Purdy, Megan              16 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:23.47    2:26.53        
                  30.99     1:08.53 (37.54)     1:53.02 (44.49)     2:26.53 (33.51)
123 VanderMey, Andrea         16 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:23.68    2:26.57        
                  30.85     1:05.96 (35.11)     1:50.67 (44.71)     2:26.57 (35.90)
124 DeLoof, Gabrielle         15 Pointe Aquatics-MI   2:22.45    2:26.68        
                  30.80     1:05.90 (35.10)     1:51.74 (45.84)     2:26.68 (34.94)
125 Tan, Sydney               15 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:06.74Y   2:26.73        
                  31.66     1:10.13 (38.47)     1:52.72 (42.59)     2:26.73 (34.01)
126 Ross, Katharine           16 Central Iowa Aqu-IA  2:05.24Y   2:26.81        
                  31.70     1:09.65 (37.95)     1:52.07 (42.42)     2:26.81 (34.74)
127 Barrett, Amanda           18 Cottonwood Heigh-UT  2:04.94Y   2:26.84        
                  30.72     1:07.60 (36.88)     1:53.32 (45.72)     2:26.84 (33.52)
128 Bottelberghe, Jessica     18 Portland Aquatic-OR  2:22.12    2:27.01        
                  29.85     1:05.49 (35.64)     1:51.14 (45.65)     2:27.01 (35.87)
129 Torabi, Sydney            17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:23.19    2:27.13        
                  30.16     1:07.46 (37.30)     1:53.10 (45.64)     2:27.13 (34.03)
130 Surhoff, Jordan           16 North Baltimore-MD   2:04.39Y   2:27.17        
                  30.73     1:10.58 (39.85)     1:52.23 (41.65)     2:27.17 (34.94)
130 Macfarlane, Zoe           16 Greater Pensacol-SE  2:06.36Y   2:27.17        
                  30.63     1:07.65 (37.02)     1:53.22 (45.57)     2:27.17 (33.95)
132 Rumrill, Mackenzie        14 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  2:22.67    2:27.20        
                  30.55     1:07.58 (37.03)     1:52.74 (45.16)     2:27.20 (34.46)
133 James, Lauren             14 North Baltimore-MD   2:23.47    2:27.21        
                  31.76     1:07.50 (35.74)     1:51.89 (44.39)     2:27.21 (35.32)
134 Polaha, Megan             16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:06.63Y   2:27.26        
                  31.76     1:08.87 (37.11)     1:53.46 (44.59)     2:27.26 (33.80)
134 Fosburgh, Caroline        18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:04.84Y   2:27.26        
                  30.97     1:10.10 (39.13)     1:53.33 (43.23)     2:27.26 (33.93)
136 Clark, Casey              18 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:04.73Y   2:27.53        
                  29.75     1:05.52 (35.77)     1:52.54 (47.02)     2:27.53 (34.99)
137 Brown, Megan              14 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:22.03    2:27.58        
                  31.01     1:07.58 (36.57)     1:53.40 (45.82)     2:27.58 (34.18)
138 Bauer, Jenna              15 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:24.00    2:27.74        
                  31.51     1:07.77 (36.26)     1:53.50 (45.73)     2:27.74 (34.24)
139 Wood, Marisa              16 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:23.66    2:27.76        
                  31.30     1:07.83 (36.53)     1:53.86 (46.03)     2:27.76 (33.90)
140 Isleta, Chloe Kennedy An  13 Una Scsc-PC          2:22.36    2:27.77        
                  31.52     1:07.80 (36.28)     1:53.31 (45.51)     2:27.77 (34.46)
141 Ehly, Jordan              15 Las Cruces Aquat-NM  2:22.50    2:27.82        
                  31.16     1:08.44 (37.28)     1:52.15 (43.71)     2:27.82 (35.67)
142 Chamberlain, Clare        18 Shorewood Swim C-WI  2:22.37    2:27.85        
                  32.01     1:08.76 (36.75)     1:52.16 (43.40)     2:27.85 (35.69)
143 Canty, Rachel             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:20.91S   2:28.07        
                  31.18     1:10.61 (39.43)     1:51.93 (41.32)     2:28.07 (36.14)
144 Sickle, Katarina          17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:24.29    2:28.18        
                  31.00     1:08.39 (37.39)     1:54.41 (46.02)     2:28.18 (33.77)
145 Wold, Grace               16 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:04.75Y   2:28.28        
                  30.69     1:08.63 (37.94)     1:54.28 (45.65)     2:28.28 (34.00)
146 Suek, Ellen               16 Team Foxjet-MN       2:24.16    2:28.29        
                  31.70     1:09.29 (37.59)     1:53.73 (44.44)     2:28.29 (34.56)
147 Thomas, Naomi             16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:06.13Y   2:28.48        
                  30.08     1:09.64 (39.56)     1:52.81 (43.17)     2:28.48 (35.67)
148 Newton, Devin             14 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:05.88Y   2:28.50        
                  31.76     1:07.98 (36.22)     1:52.66 (44.68)     2:28.50 (35.84)
149 Tran, Breanna             15 Orange County Wa-CA  2:06.61Y   2:28.51        
                  30.84     1:08.62 (37.78)     1:54.45 (45.83)     2:28.51 (34.06)
150 Wanser, Brooke            17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:23.72    2:28.61        
                  33.04     1:11.30 (38.26)     1:54.26 (42.96)     2:28.61 (34.35)
151 Retrum, Myra              17 Donner Swim Club-IN  2:01.95Y   2:28.63        
                  31.67     1:08.99 (37.32)     1:54.01 (45.02)     2:28.63 (34.62)
152 Rowley, Haley             14 Boulder Swimming-CO  2:20.96    2:28.66        
                  32.42     1:09.60 (37.18)     1:54.38 (44.78)     2:28.66 (34.28)
153 Schamber, Isabella        17 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:06.18Y   2:28.76        
                  31.20     1:11.24 (40.04)     1:53.23 (41.99)     2:28.76 (35.53)
154 Hazle, Madeline           16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:02.19Y   2:29.01        
                  31.68     1:07.99 (36.31)     1:54.06 (46.07)     2:29.01 (34.95)
155 Murslack, Kristen         16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:02.84Y   2:29.04        
                  30.36     1:09.45 (39.09)     1:53.67 (44.22)     2:29.04 (35.37)
156 Loper, Ally               18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:06.61Y   2:29.13        
                  30.75     1:08.24 (37.49)     1:54.35 (46.11)     2:29.13 (34.78)
157 Grim, Kayla               18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:22.47    2:29.43        
                  32.62     1:10.46 (37.84)     1:55.22 (44.76)     2:29.43 (34.21)
158 Wang, Shirley             17 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:06.85Y   2:29.55        
                  31.19     1:08.69 (37.50)     1:53.89 (45.20)     2:29.55 (35.66)
159 McCullagh, Nora           14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:24.15    2:29.56        
                  31.28     1:09.85 (38.57)     1:56.18 (46.33)     2:29.56 (33.38)
160 Pham, Anh Chi             18 Pacific Swim-SI      2:04.52Y   2:29.96        
                  31.99     1:10.62 (38.63)     1:54.49 (43.87)     2:29.96 (35.47)
161 Boyles, Ashley            16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:06.14Y   2:30.43        
                  31.70     1:11.75 (40.05)     1:56.62 (44.87)     2:30.43 (33.81)
162 Bull, Sydney              17 Northwest Aquati-IN  2:05.47Y   2:30.50        
                  30.65     1:10.27 (39.62)     1:54.83 (44.56)     2:30.50 (35.67)
163 Orellana, Valerie         17 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  2:05.71Y   2:30.71        
                  30.73     1:07.14 (36.41)     1:55.93 (48.79)     2:30.71 (34.78)
164 Merritt, Alexandria       17 Area Tallahassee-FL  2:05.70Y   2:30.72        
                  31.20     1:10.01 (38.81)     1:56.07 (46.06)     2:30.72 (34.65)
165 Weigand, Caroline         15 Swac Swim Team-IN    2:06.32Y   2:30.98        
                  30.69     1:12.33 (41.64)     1:54.45 (42.12)     2:30.98 (36.53)
166 Baxley, Rebecca           16 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:05.06Y   2:31.20        
                  32.17     1:09.70 (37.53)     1:55.57 (45.87)     2:31.20 (35.63)
167 Kramer, Lucy              17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:05.08Y   2:31.38        
                  31.75     1:09.32 (37.57)     1:55.59 (46.27)     2:31.38 (35.79)
168 Laedtke, Heather          16 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:06.11Y   2:31.79        
                  32.73     1:12.52 (39.79)     1:55.85 (43.33)     2:31.79 (35.94)
169 Olson, Loree              16 California Capit-SN  2:04.97Y   2:31.92        
                  32.09     1:09.48 (37.39)     1:56.90 (47.42)     2:31.92 (35.02)
170 Karetnick, Morgan         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:05.56Y   2:39.61        
                  30.46     1:10.92 (40.46)     1:59.48 (48.56)     2:39.61 (40.13)
 -- Rist, Konnor              17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:24.11         DQ        
 -- Bradford, Genevieve       17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:02.69Y        DQ        
 -- McHugh, Cameron           15 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  2:04.73Y        DQ        
 -- Chen, Eva                 17 Peak Swimming-PC     2:00.95Y       DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 -- Barker, Olivia            16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:22.13        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 4:55.89                                                        
                4:55.89  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                4:59.39  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                5:02.09  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                5:02.09  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                5:05.29  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Molloy, Kiera       17 YMCA of the Tria-NC  5:03.71    5:05.47        
                  31.97     1:08.68 (36.71)     1:48.61 (39.93)     2:27.06 (38.45)
        3:12.45 (45.39)     3:57.52 (45.07)     4:31.94 (34.42)     5:05.47 (33.53)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:44.85   8/10/2010 Jasmine Tosky, Palo Alto Stanfo            
 Oly. Trials: T 4:55.89                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   5:02.09                                                        
                4:55.89  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                4:59.39  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                5:02.09  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                5:02.09  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                5:05.29  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Li, Celina          16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:51.20    4:46.96TOLYM    24  
                  29.92     1:04.34 (34.42)     1:41.71 (37.37)     2:18.74 (37.03)
        2:59.25 (40.51)     3:41.38 (42.13)     4:14.10 (32.72)     4:46.96 (32.86)
  2 Kopcso, Kara        15 Franco's Swimmin-LA  4:51.83    4:48.24TOLYM    21  
                  29.90     1:04.47 (34.57)     1:41.18 (36.71)     2:17.27 (36.09)
        2:59.78 (42.51)     3:41.73 (41.95)     4:15.28 (33.55)     4:48.24 (32.96)
  3 Cameron, Emily      16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:51.54    4:48.27TOLYM    20  
                  29.45     1:04.15 (34.70)     1:41.95 (37.80)     2:18.88 (36.93)
        3:00.21 (41.33)     3:42.46 (42.25)     4:15.85 (33.39)     4:48.27 (32.42)
  4 Zhu, Annie          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:51.38    4:49.53TOLYM    19  
                  29.87     1:04.39 (34.52)     1:42.95 (38.56)     2:20.60 (37.65)
        3:02.01 (41.41)     3:43.61 (41.60)     4:17.36 (33.75)     4:49.53 (32.17)
  5 Tarazona, Noelle    18 The Claremont Cl-CA  4:52.18    4:49.65TOLYM    18  
                  29.49     1:03.62 (34.13)     1:40.68 (37.06)     2:17.83 (37.15)
        2:59.37 (41.54)     3:42.20 (42.83)     4:16.69 (34.49)     4:49.65 (32.96)
  6 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin  18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:53.29    4:49.82TOLYM    17  
                  31.33     1:05.57 (34.24)     1:42.88 (37.31)     2:19.77 (36.89)
        3:02.65 (42.88)     3:45.44 (42.79)     4:18.11 (32.67)     4:49.82 (31.71)
  7 Miller, Chelsie     17 Fleet Swimming-GU    4:53.52    4:51.43TOLYM    16  
                  30.62     1:05.75 (35.13)     1:43.77 (38.02)     2:21.74 (37.97)
        3:02.92 (41.18)     3:44.41 (41.49)     4:18.42 (34.01)     4:51.43 (33.01)
  8 Rankin, Megan       17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:52.40    4:51.59TOLYM    15  
                  30.54     1:05.52 (34.98)     1:44.01 (38.49)     2:21.78 (37.77)
        3:03.95 (42.17)     3:46.43 (42.48)     4:19.92 (33.49)     4:51.59 (31.67)
  9 Mann, Rebecca       13 Clearwater Aquat-FL  4:52.41    4:52.52TOLYM    14  
                  30.41     1:05.11 (34.70)     1:43.12 (38.01)     2:20.79 (37.67)
        3:04.61 (43.82)     3:48.27 (43.66)     4:20.82 (32.55)     4:52.52 (31.70)
 10 Carner, Amanda      17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:53.47    4:52.61TOLYM    13  
                  30.50     1:06.01 (35.51)     1:42.52 (36.51)     2:18.87 (36.35)
        3:02.95 (44.08)     3:48.44 (45.49)     4:20.96 (32.52)     4:52.61 (31.65)
B - Final
 11 Gillig, Annie       16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:55.07    4:50.26TOLYM    11  
                  30.43     1:05.40 (34.97)     1:42.37 (36.97)     2:19.48 (37.11)
        3:01.87 (42.39)     3:44.98 (43.11)     4:18.27 (33.29)     4:50.26 (31.99)
 12 Lips, Haley         17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:55.49    4:50.97TOLYM     9  
                  30.42     1:04.52 (34.10)     1:43.07 (38.55)     2:20.94 (37.87)
        3:04.13 (43.19)     3:48.48 (44.35)     4:20.30 (31.82)     4:50.97 (30.67)
 13 Burns, Madison      17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:53.72    4:51.92TOLYM     8  
                  30.73     1:06.94 (36.21)     1:45.04 (38.10)     2:21.41 (36.37)
        3:02.87 (41.46)     3:44.79 (41.92)     4:19.00 (34.21)     4:51.92 (32.92)
 14 Oliver, Meredith    17 Metroplex Aquati-NT  4:55.48    4:52.35TOLYM     7  
                  31.34     1:07.25 (35.91)     1:44.69 (37.44)     2:20.68 (35.99)
        3:04.01 (43.33)     3:47.37 (43.36)     4:20.21 (32.84)     4:52.35 (32.14)
 15 Allen, Whitney      17 Metroplex Aquati-NT  4:55.68    4:52.53TOLYM     6  
                  31.08     1:06.32 (35.24)     1:45.40 (39.08)     2:23.73 (38.33)
        3:05.10 (41.37)     3:46.42 (41.32)     4:19.99 (33.57)     4:52.53 (32.54)
 16 Hu, Janet           15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:54.64    4:54.14TOLYM     5  
                  30.57     1:06.16 (35.59)     1:44.46 (38.30)     2:21.58 (37.12)
        3:05.58 (44.00)     3:50.28 (44.70)     4:23.40 (33.12)     4:54.14 (30.74)
 17 Neumeister, Anna    18 Chattahoochee Go-GA  4:53.54    4:54.22TOLYM     4  
                  31.29     1:06.60 (35.31)     1:43.57 (36.97)     2:19.70 (36.13)
        3:03.32 (43.62)     3:47.51 (44.19)     4:21.13 (33.62)     4:54.22 (33.09)
 18 Nanfria, Taylor     18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:54.59    4:56.57 W.N.     3  
                  32.03     1:07.17 (35.14)     1:44.84 (37.67)     2:21.33 (36.49)
        3:05.40 (44.07)     3:49.55 (44.15)     4:23.38 (33.83)     4:56.57 (33.19)
 19 Kastigar, Hannah    16 Aberdeen Swim Cl-SD  4:55.65    4:57.85 W.N.     2  
                  30.48     1:05.60 (35.12)     1:45.02 (39.42)     2:23.29 (38.27)
        3:06.35 (43.06)     3:49.45 (43.10)     4:24.23 (34.78)     4:57.85 (33.62)
 20 Neidigh, Lauren     18 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:55.66    4:58.25 W.N.     1  
                  30.31     1:05.17 (34.86)     1:43.63 (38.46)     2:22.23 (38.60)
        3:06.55 (44.32)     3:51.06 (44.51)     4:24.35 (33.29)     4:58.25 (33.90)
C - Final
 21 Williams, Kimberly  14 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  4:57.21    4:49.76TOLYM   
                  30.75     1:06.17 (35.42)     1:44.17 (38.00)     2:21.59 (37.42)
        3:02.63 (41.04)     3:43.64 (41.01)     4:17.38 (33.74)     4:49.76 (32.38)
 22 Martin, Faith       18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:56.70    4:51.63TOLYM   
                  30.89     1:06.90 (36.01)     1:44.69 (37.79)     2:21.41 (36.72)
        3:03.87 (42.46)     3:46.26 (42.39)     4:19.75 (33.49)     4:51.63 (31.88)
 23 Eastin, Ella        14 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:56.19    4:51.93TOLYM   
                  30.44     1:04.96 (34.52)     1:42.62 (37.66)     2:19.28 (36.66)
        3:03.24 (43.96)     3:46.62 (43.38)     4:20.00 (33.38)     4:51.93 (31.93)
 24 Rowley, Haley       14 Boulder Swimming-CO  4:56.23    4:52.11TOLYM   
                  31.42     1:07.10 (35.68)     1:44.20 (37.10)     2:19.87 (35.67)
        3:03.46 (43.59)     3:47.14 (43.68)     4:20.55 (33.41)     4:52.11 (31.56)
 25 Brady, Sharlene     15 Northern KY Clip-OH  4:56.28    4:53.18TOLYM   
                  30.26     1:05.18 (34.92)     1:43.72 (38.54)     2:20.59 (36.87)
        3:03.74 (43.15)     3:46.80 (43.06)     4:20.41 (33.61)     4:53.18 (32.77)
 26 Katz, Taylor        16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:57.62    4:55.49TOLYM   
                  30.72     1:05.93 (35.21)     1:43.56 (37.63)     2:20.04 (36.48)
        3:04.94 (44.90)     3:50.07 (45.13)     4:23.47 (33.40)     4:55.49 (32.02)
 27 Barker, Olivia      16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:56.79    4:55.63TOLYM   
                  29.95     1:05.14 (35.19)     1:43.53 (38.39)     2:21.30 (37.77)
        3:04.38 (43.08)     3:48.79 (44.41)     4:22.69 (33.90)     4:55.63 (32.94)
 28 Miles, Kathryn      17 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:57.82    4:55.66TOLYM   
                  30.29     1:04.82 (34.53)     1:41.80 (36.98)     2:18.51 (36.71)
        3:01.82 (43.31)     3:46.90 (45.08)     4:21.48 (34.58)     4:55.66 (34.18)
 29 Woolbright, Kathry  18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:58.04    5:01.69 JRS    
                  31.82     1:07.60 (35.78)     1:46.14 (38.54)     2:23.90 (37.76)
        3:08.87 (44.97)     3:53.64 (44.77)     4:28.28 (34.64)     5:01.69 (33.41)
 30 Hulsey, Catherine   16 Swim Macon-GA        4:57.58    5:03.81 JR-B   
                  30.89     1:07.41 (36.52)     1:47.49 (40.08)     2:26.76 (39.27)
        3:09.96 (43.20)     3:54.78 (44.82)     4:29.94 (35.16)     5:03.81 (33.87)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 4:55.89                                                        
                4:55.89  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                4:59.39  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                5:02.09  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                5:02.09  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                5:05.29  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ng, Kristine        16 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   4:59.87    4:59.08 W.N.   
                  31.60     1:06.71 (35.11)     1:46.75 (40.04)     2:25.92 (39.17)
        3:08.49 (42.57)     3:50.64 (42.15)     4:25.86 (35.22)     4:59.08 (33.22)
  2 Chintanaphol, Mich  16 Nashville Aquati-SE  5:03.51    5:07.09        
                  32.37     1:08.92 (36.55)     1:45.19 (36.27)     2:21.46 (36.27)
        3:08.74 (47.28)     3:56.76 (48.02)     4:32.73 (35.97)     5:07.09 (34.36)
  3 Tan, Sydney         15 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:57.42    5:13.82        
                  32.46     1:11.45 (38.99)     1:52.24 (40.79)     2:32.31 (40.07)
        3:16.03 (43.72)     3:59.91 (43.88)     4:37.39 (37.48)     5:13.82 (36.43)
 -- Bottelberghe, Jess  18 Portland Aquatic-OR  5:06.00         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick - breast
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 4:55.89                                                        
                4:55.89  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                4:59.39  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                5:02.09  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                5:02.09  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                5:05.29  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Reagan        15 Swac Swim Team-IN    5:02.75    5:03.97 JR-B   
                  31.61     1:07.42 (35.81)     1:47.09 (39.67)     2:25.84 (38.75)
        3:11.00 (45.16)     3:56.00 (45.00)     4:30.23 (34.23)     5:03.97 (33.74)
  2 Blood, Bridget      16 Cincinnati Marli-OH  4:16.00    5:05.23 JR-B   
                  32.13     1:08.80 (36.67)     1:49.45 (40.65)     2:28.51 (39.06)
        3:11.35 (42.84)     3:55.01 (43.66)     4:30.52 (35.51)     5:05.23 (34.71)
  3 Guy, Taylor         17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  5:05.51    5:05.60        
                  31.21     1:06.74 (35.53)     1:46.91 (40.17)     2:24.72 (37.81)
        3:10.72 (46.00)     3:56.88 (46.16)     4:31.43 (34.55)     5:05.60 (34.17)
  4 Swensen, Astrid     14 YMCA of the Nort-NE  5:06.90    5:07.92        
                  31.94     1:08.10 (36.16)     1:48.13 (40.03)     2:26.70 (38.57)
        3:13.15 (46.45)     4:00.30 (47.15)     4:34.45 (34.15)     5:07.92 (33.47)
  5 Lepesant, Victoria  15 Swim Pasadena-CA     5:02.94    5:08.52        
                  32.17     1:08.86 (36.69)     1:48.10 (39.24)     2:27.10 (39.00)
        3:12.95 (45.85)     3:59.72 (46.77)     4:34.45 (34.73)     5:08.52 (34.07)
  6 Troup, Alexa        17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  5:04.00    5:08.72        
                  32.19     1:07.85 (35.66)     1:46.69 (38.84)     2:24.79 (38.10)
        3:12.93 (48.14)     4:01.25 (48.32)     4:35.77 (34.52)     5:08.72 (32.95)
  7 Champa, Colleen     17 Palatine Park Di-IL  5:14.44    5:10.06        
                  32.30     1:10.19 (37.89)     1:51.43 (41.24)     2:31.60 (40.17)
        3:14.18 (42.58)     3:57.64 (43.46)     4:34.48 (36.84)     5:10.06 (35.58)
  8 Lincoln, Cassandra  16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  5:14.99    5:10.40        
                  32.68     1:09.88 (37.20)     1:48.62 (38.74)     2:26.10 (37.48)
        3:13.94 (47.84)     4:01.13 (47.19)     4:36.35 (35.22)     5:10.40 (34.05)
  9 Kaminski, Pauline   14 Academy Bullets-IL   5:11.60    5:13.63        
                  32.29     1:09.62 (37.33)     1:52.75 (43.13)     2:33.96 (41.21)
        3:17.13 (43.17)     4:00.97 (43.84)     4:37.80 (36.83)     5:13.63 (35.83)
 10 Scott, Riley        13 Marin Pirates-PC     5:24.18    5:15.01        
                  34.17     1:13.27 (39.10)     1:55.17 (41.90)     2:36.73 (41.56)
        3:19.36 (42.63)     4:02.73 (43.37)     4:39.18 (36.45)     5:15.01 (35.83)
 11 Wanser, Brooke      17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  5:06.55    5:18.92        
                  34.51     1:16.18 (41.67)     1:58.16 (41.98)     2:38.22 (40.06)
        3:22.34 (44.12)     4:06.62 (44.28)     4:43.65 (37.03)     5:18.92 (35.27)
 12 Metz, Marjorie      18 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  5:21.67    5:27.26        
                  32.35     1:10.48 (38.13)     1:52.86 (42.38)     2:32.92 (40.06)
        3:23.90 (50.98)     4:14.52 (50.62)     4:51.02 (36.50)     5:27.26 (36.24)
 -- Boland, Meghan      16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  5:08.44         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick - fly
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 4:55.89                                                        
                4:55.89  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                4:59.39  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                5:02.09  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                5:02.09  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                5:05.29  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Catie       15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:58.92    4:56.43 W.N.   
                  32.12     1:08.00 (35.88)     1:46.33 (38.33)     2:24.40 (38.07)
        3:06.10 (41.70)     3:48.43 (42.33)     4:22.76 (34.33)     4:56.43 (33.67)
  2 Kingsley, Megan     15 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  4:58.00    4:57.12 W.N.   
                  31.23     1:06.13 (34.90)     1:43.91 (37.78)     2:21.41 (37.50)
        3:04.78 (43.37)     3:48.35 (43.57)     4:23.02 (34.67)     4:57.12 (34.10)
  3 Lineback, Keenan    18 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  4:58.00    5:01.04 JRS    
                  31.27     1:06.40 (35.13)     1:44.94 (38.54)     2:23.04 (38.10)
        3:07.30 (44.26)     3:52.50 (45.20)     4:27.32 (34.82)     5:01.04 (33.72)
  4 Brown, Kendall      17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:59.33    5:01.23 JRS    
                  31.65     1:06.53 (34.88)     1:45.55 (39.02)     2:23.15 (37.60)
        3:08.20 (45.05)     3:53.01 (44.81)     4:27.86 (34.85)     5:01.23 (33.37)
  5 Francis, Casey      16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:56.69    5:01.61 JRS    
                  30.77     1:06.54 (35.77)     1:45.46 (38.92)     2:22.61 (37.15)
        3:07.79 (45.18)     3:53.47 (45.68)     4:28.43 (34.96)     5:01.61 (33.18)
  6 Milligan, Kacey     18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  5:01.08    5:02.03 JRS    
                  30.46     1:05.26 (34.80)     1:44.65 (39.39)     2:22.55 (37.90)
        3:06.97 (44.42)     3:52.06 (45.09)     4:27.59 (35.53)     5:02.03 (34.44)
  7 Thompson, Haley     17 Michigan Lakesho-MI  5:18.47    5:20.26        
                  33.09     1:10.20 (37.11)     1:52.16 (41.96)     2:32.68 (40.52)
        3:19.93 (47.25)     4:08.34 (48.41)     4:45.44 (37.10)     5:20.26 (34.82)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 4:55.89                                                        
                4:55.89  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                4:59.39  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                5:02.09  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                5:02.09  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                5:05.29  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grensing, Aubrey    16 Boulder City Hen-CA  5:13.82    5:11.87        
                  32.77     1:10.71 (37.94)     1:48.75 (38.04)     2:26.46 (37.71)
        3:13.36 (46.90)     3:59.61 (46.25)     4:35.75 (36.14)     5:11.87 (36.12)
  2 Huston, Hanna       15 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  5:05.99    5:13.27        
                  31.68     1:08.42 (36.74)     1:50.38 (41.96)     2:31.74 (41.36)
        3:17.12 (45.38)     4:03.72 (46.60)     4:38.99 (35.27)     5:13.27 (34.28)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:44.85   8/10/2010 Jasmine Tosky, Palo Alto Stanfo            
 Oly. Trials: T 4:55.89                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   5:02.09                                                        
                4:55.89  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                4:59.39  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                5:02.09  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                5:02.09  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                5:05.29  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Li, Celina                16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:50.19    4:51.20TqOLYM  
                  31.02     1:06.11 (35.09)     1:44.14 (38.03)     2:21.90 (37.76)
        3:03.88 (41.98)     3:45.87 (41.99)     4:19.39 (33.52)     4:51.20 (31.81)
  2 Zhu, Annie                16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:48.60    4:51.38TqOLYM  
                  30.60     1:05.63 (35.03)     1:44.45 (38.82)     2:22.17 (37.72)
        3:04.41 (42.24)     3:45.91 (41.50)     4:19.32 (33.41)     4:51.38 (32.06)
  3 Cameron, Emily            16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:47.25    4:51.54TqOLYM  
                  30.22     1:04.59 (34.37)     1:42.85 (38.26)     2:19.95 (37.10)
        3:01.56 (41.61)     3:44.13 (42.57)     4:18.46 (34.33)     4:51.54 (33.08)
  4 Kopcso, Kara              15 Franco's Swimmin-LA  4:54.87    4:51.83TqOLYM  
                  29.90     1:04.58 (34.68)     1:42.18 (37.60)     2:18.44 (36.26)
        3:01.02 (42.58)     3:44.02 (43.00)     4:18.78 (34.76)     4:51.83 (33.05)
  5 Tarazona, Noelle          18 The Claremont Cl-CA  4:47.02    4:52.18TqOLYM  
                  30.27     1:04.34 (34.07)     1:41.27 (36.93)     2:18.24 (36.97)
        3:00.52 (42.28)     3:43.99 (43.47)     4:18.78 (34.79)     4:52.18 (33.40)
  6 Rankin, Megan             17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:53.81    4:52.40TqOLYM  
                  30.96     1:05.73 (34.77)     1:44.72 (38.99)     2:23.10 (38.38)
        3:05.05 (41.95)     3:47.59 (42.54)     4:20.88 (33.29)     4:52.40 (31.52)
  7 Mann, Rebecca             13 Clearwater Aquat-FL  4:50.85    4:52.41TqOLYM  
                  30.76     1:05.22 (34.46)     1:43.78 (38.56)     2:20.79 (37.01)
        3:04.43 (43.64)     3:47.85 (43.42)     4:20.80 (32.95)     4:52.41 (31.61)
  8 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin        18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:49.52    4:53.29TqOLYM  
                  31.86     1:06.30 (34.44)     1:43.66 (37.36)     2:20.00 (36.34)
        3:03.44 (43.44)     3:47.46 (44.02)     4:20.88 (33.42)     4:53.29 (32.41)
  9 Carner, Amanda            17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:56.07    4:53.47TqOLYM  
                  30.78     1:06.08 (35.30)     1:42.25 (36.17)     2:18.26 (36.01)
        3:02.87 (44.61)     3:48.22 (45.35)     4:21.29 (33.07)     4:53.47 (32.18)
 10 Miller, Chelsie           17 Fleet Swimming-GU    4:55.80    4:53.52TqOLYM  
                  30.64     1:05.52 (34.88)     1:45.39 (39.87)     2:23.68 (38.29)
        3:04.67 (40.99)     3:46.17 (41.50)     4:21.15 (34.98)     4:53.52 (32.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Neumeister, Anna          18 Chattahoochee Go-GA  4:55.54    4:53.54TqOLYM  
                  31.10     1:06.53 (35.43)     1:43.61 (37.08)     2:19.65 (36.04)
        3:03.00 (43.35)     3:46.71 (43.71)     4:20.58 (33.87)     4:53.54 (32.96)
 12 Burns, Madison            17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:58.05    4:53.72TqOLYM  
                  30.42     1:05.67 (35.25)     1:43.88 (38.21)     2:20.45 (36.57)
        3:02.33 (41.88)     3:45.41 (43.08)     4:20.11 (34.70)     4:53.72 (33.61)
 13 Nanfria, Taylor           18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:51.15    4:54.59TqOLYM  
                  31.75     1:07.07 (35.32)     1:44.94 (37.87)     2:21.51 (36.57)
        3:04.56 (43.05)     3:48.29 (43.73)     4:21.98 (33.69)     4:54.59 (32.61)
 14 Hu, Janet                 15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:54.54    4:54.64TqOLYM  
                  30.61     1:05.44 (34.83)     1:43.31 (37.87)     2:19.76 (36.45)
        3:04.68 (44.92)     3:49.52 (44.84)     4:22.60 (33.08)     4:54.64 (32.04)
 14 Kuhn, Sierra              17 Verona Aquatic C-WI  4:57.59    4:54.64TqOLYM  
                  29.65     1:04.57 (34.92)     1:41.99 (37.42)     2:17.98 (35.99)
        3:02.14 (44.16)     3:46.23 (44.09)     4:20.99 (34.76)     4:54.64 (33.65)
 16 Gillig, Annie             16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:59.49    4:55.07TqOLYM  
                  31.17     1:06.37 (35.20)     1:43.77 (37.40)     2:20.33 (36.56)
        3:03.31 (42.98)     3:47.37 (44.06)     4:21.63 (34.26)     4:55.07 (33.44)
 17 Oliver, Meredith          17 Metroplex Aquati-NT  4:56.41    4:55.48TqOLYM  
                  31.52     1:07.30 (35.78)     1:44.44 (37.14)     2:20.30 (35.86)
        3:04.23 (43.93)     3:48.75 (44.52)     4:22.60 (33.85)     4:55.48 (32.88)
 18 Lips, Haley               17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:57.85    4:55.49TqOLYM  
                  30.47     1:04.63 (34.16)     1:42.85 (38.22)     2:20.19 (37.34)
        3:04.75 (44.56)     3:50.14 (45.39)     4:23.31 (33.17)     4:55.49 (32.18)
 19 Kastigar, Hannah          16 Aberdeen Swim Cl-SD  4:57.39    4:55.65TqOLYM  
                  30.75     1:05.59 (34.84)     1:45.11 (39.52)     2:23.54 (38.43)
        3:06.04 (42.50)     3:49.22 (43.18)     4:23.95 (34.73)     4:55.65 (31.70)
 20 Neidigh, Lauren           18 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:54.94    4:55.66TqOLYM  
                  31.04     1:05.99 (34.95)     1:44.53 (38.54)     2:22.33 (37.80)
        3:05.97 (43.64)     3:49.77 (43.80)     4:23.12 (33.35)     4:55.66 (32.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Allen, Whitney            17 Metroplex Aquati-NT  4:55.96    4:55.68TqOLYM  
                  31.70     1:07.67 (35.97)     1:47.02 (39.35)     2:25.51 (38.49)
        3:06.80 (41.29)     3:48.17 (41.37)     4:22.72 (34.55)     4:55.68 (32.96)
 22 Eastin, Ella              14 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:51.98    4:56.19 qW.N.  
                  30.53     1:04.94 (34.41)     1:42.41 (37.47)     2:18.65 (36.24)
        3:03.02 (44.37)     3:47.21 (44.19)     4:22.11 (34.90)     4:56.19 (34.08)
 23 Rowley, Haley             14 Boulder Swimming-CO  4:52.68    4:56.23 qW.N.  
                  31.40     1:07.92 (36.52)     1:44.61 (36.69)     2:20.85 (36.24)
        3:05.08 (44.23)     3:49.72 (44.64)     4:23.97 (34.25)     4:56.23 (32.26)
 24 Brady, Sharlene           15 Northern KY Clip-OH  4:59.55    4:56.28 qW.N.  
                  30.90     1:05.84 (34.94)     1:45.44 (39.60)     2:22.88 (37.44)
        3:05.69 (42.81)     3:49.20 (43.51)     4:22.99 (33.79)     4:56.28 (33.29)
 25 Martin, Faith             18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  5:02.09    4:56.70 qW.N.  
                  30.86     1:06.61 (35.75)     1:45.50 (38.89)     2:22.95 (37.45)
        3:06.08 (43.13)     3:49.27 (43.19)     4:23.52 (34.25)     4:56.70 (33.18)
 26 Barker, Olivia            16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  5:00.81    4:56.79 qW.N.  
                  29.86     1:05.03 (35.17)     1:43.52 (38.49)     2:20.86 (37.34)
        3:04.40 (43.54)     3:49.35 (44.95)     4:23.31 (33.96)     4:56.79 (33.48)
 27 Williams, Kimberly        14 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  4:58.79    4:57.21 qW.N.  
                  31.19     1:07.14 (35.95)     1:45.54 (38.40)     2:23.73 (38.19)
        3:05.80 (42.07)     3:48.41 (42.61)     4:23.33 (34.92)     4:57.21 (33.88)
 28 Hulsey, Catherine         16 Swim Macon-GA        4:53.88    4:57.58 qW.N.  
                  31.33     1:06.97 (35.64)     1:46.24 (39.27)     2:24.24 (38.00)
        3:06.92 (42.68)     3:50.41 (43.49)     4:24.73 (34.32)     4:57.58 (32.85)
 29 Katz, Taylor              16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:17.81Y   4:57.62 qW.N.  
                  31.00     1:06.53 (35.53)     1:43.70 (37.17)     2:19.82 (36.12)
        3:05.06 (45.24)     3:51.45 (46.39)     4:25.02 (33.57)     4:57.62 (32.60)
 30 Miles, Kathryn            17 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:56.32    4:57.82 qW.N.  
                  30.79     1:05.79 (35.00)     1:43.25 (37.46)     2:20.36 (37.11)
        3:04.13 (43.77)     3:48.52 (44.39)     4:23.38 (34.86)     4:57.82 (34.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Woolbright, Kathryn       18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:59.66    4:58.04 W.N.   
                  31.49     1:06.59 (35.10)     1:44.83 (38.24)     2:21.70 (36.87)
        3:06.07 (44.37)     3:50.88 (44.81)     4:24.80 (33.92)     4:58.04 (33.24)
 32 Francis, Casey            16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:56.69    4:58.22 W.N.   
                  30.69     1:06.58 (35.89)     1:45.00 (38.42)     2:22.24 (37.24)
        3:06.21 (43.97)     3:51.39 (45.18)     4:25.58 (34.19)     4:58.22 (32.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Neidigh, Ashley           16 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:59.04    4:58.32 W.N.   
                  32.23     1:09.68 (37.45)     1:49.56 (39.88)     2:28.01 (38.45)
        3:09.93 (41.92)     3:51.89 (41.96)     4:26.02 (34.13)     4:58.32 (32.30)
 34 Fisher, Abigail           16 Lakeland Hills-NJ    5:01.64    4:58.48 W.N.   
                  30.76     1:06.66 (35.90)     1:46.91 (40.25)     2:26.74 (39.83)
        3:07.71 (40.97)     3:49.27 (41.56)     4:24.59 (35.32)     4:58.48 (33.89)
 35 Moe, Erin                 16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:59.06    4:58.76 W.N.   
                  31.71     1:07.41 (35.70)     1:46.76 (39.35)     2:23.79 (37.03)
        3:07.82 (44.03)     3:52.12 (44.30)     4:26.17 (34.05)     4:58.76 (32.59)
 36 Bratton, Lisa             15 Tri-city Channel-IE  4:59.82    4:58.83 W.N.   
                  31.22     1:08.05 (36.83)     1:46.47 (38.42)     2:23.34 (36.87)
        3:07.58 (44.24)     3:50.97 (43.39)     4:25.38 (34.41)     4:58.83 (33.45)
 37 Miller, Catie             15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  5:01.47    4:58.86 W.N.   
                  32.07     1:08.34 (36.27)     1:47.11 (38.77)     2:25.93 (38.82)
        3:07.93 (42.00)     3:49.95 (42.02)     4:24.99 (35.04)     4:58.86 (33.87)
 38 D'Innocenzo, Margaret     16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:49.64    4:58.96 W.N.   
                  30.77     1:05.44 (34.67)     1:43.71 (38.27)     2:20.63 (36.92)
        3:04.17 (43.54)     3:48.72 (44.55)     4:24.46 (35.74)     4:58.96 (34.50)
 39 Hsu, Connie               16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  4:59.79    4:59.25 W.N.   
                  30.56     1:04.42 (33.86)     1:42.98 (38.56)     2:21.00 (38.02)
        3:06.44 (45.44)     3:51.73 (45.29)     4:26.70 (34.97)     4:59.25 (32.55)
 40 Harding, Samantha         17 Wild West Aquati-NM  4:59.78    4:59.50 JRS    
                  31.47     1:08.74 (37.27)     1:46.89 (38.15)     2:24.23 (37.34)
        3:06.69 (42.46)     3:50.25 (43.56)     4:26.05 (35.80)     4:59.50 (33.45)
 41 Karosas, Tasija           15 Saint Andrew's S-FG  5:03.28    4:59.51 JRS    
                  30.63     1:05.85 (35.22)     1:42.90 (37.05)     2:19.57 (36.67)
        3:04.90 (45.33)     3:51.23 (46.33)     4:26.47 (35.24)     4:59.51 (33.04)
 42 Surhoff, Kendall          17 North Baltimore-MD   5:00.79    4:59.55 JRS    
                  30.51     1:05.73 (35.22)     1:45.23 (39.50)     2:24.13 (38.90)
        3:07.45 (43.32)     3:51.34 (43.89)     4:26.22 (34.88)     4:59.55 (33.33)
 43 Margetts, Jasmine         14 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:57.19    4:59.63 JRS    
                  31.65     1:07.77 (36.12)     1:44.18 (36.41)     2:20.66 (36.48)
        3:06.41 (45.75)     3:52.66 (46.25)     4:26.62 (33.96)     4:59.63 (33.01)
 44 Emery, Nicole             15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  5:01.62    4:59.68 JRS    
                  31.16     1:07.92 (36.76)     1:45.53 (37.61)     2:22.48 (36.95)
        3:06.53 (44.05)     3:50.54 (44.01)     4:25.64 (35.10)     4:59.68 (34.04)
 45 Valley, Danielle          16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:19.13Y   4:59.71 JRS    
                  32.03     1:08.20 (36.17)     1:48.92 (40.72)     2:28.33 (39.41)
        3:11.99 (43.66)     3:55.40 (43.41)     4:28.04 (32.64)     4:59.71 (31.67)
 46 Brown, Kendall            17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:59.33    4:59.83 JRS    
                  31.26     1:06.33 (35.07)     1:44.94 (38.61)     2:22.34 (37.40)
        3:06.57 (44.23)     3:51.58 (45.01)     4:26.34 (34.76)     4:59.83 (33.49)
 47 Lineback, Keenan          18 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  4:58.60    5:00.01 JRS    
                  31.57     1:06.84 (35.27)     1:45.26 (38.42)     2:23.04 (37.78)
        3:06.99 (43.95)     3:51.46 (44.47)     4:26.06 (34.60)     5:00.01 (33.95)
 47 Kobelja, Amalia           18 Nova of Virginia-VA  5:00.75    5:00.01 JRS    
                  30.16     1:05.73 (35.57)     1:45.44 (39.71)     2:23.55 (38.11)
        3:07.09 (43.54)     3:51.81 (44.72)     4:26.66 (34.85)     5:00.01 (33.35)
 49 Popp, Meagan              14 St Charles Swim-IL   4:59.78    5:00.16 JRS    
                  32.25     1:09.19 (36.94)     1:48.84 (39.65)     2:27.61 (38.77)
        3:09.46 (41.85)     3:51.83 (42.37)     4:27.29 (35.46)     5:00.16 (32.87)
 50 Nguyen, Beverly           17 Davis Aquadarts-SN   4:57.10    5:00.18 JRS    
                  31.47     1:07.01 (35.54)     1:45.18 (38.17)     2:23.04 (37.86)
        3:07.41 (44.37)     3:52.24 (44.83)     4:26.18 (33.94)     5:00.18 (34.00)
 51 Malazdrewicz, Alexandra   16 Evergreen Swim T-CO  4:56.28    5:00.50 JRS    
                  32.47     1:10.37 (37.90)     1:47.35 (36.98)     2:23.61 (36.26)
        3:08.86 (45.25)     3:54.24 (45.38)     4:27.94 (33.70)     5:00.50 (32.56)
 52 Bursch, Addisynn          16 Unattached-IE        5:00.01    5:00.51 JRS    
                  31.11     1:07.03 (35.92)     1:45.61 (38.58)     2:23.54 (37.93)
        3:06.41 (42.87)     3:50.68 (44.27)     4:26.70 (36.02)     5:00.51 (33.81)
 53 Wang, Sonia               14 The Claremont Cl-CA  4:54.86    5:00.52 JRS    
                  30.79     1:07.24 (36.45)     1:46.40 (39.16)     2:24.29 (37.89)
        3:08.47 (44.18)     3:53.54 (45.07)     4:27.41 (33.87)     5:00.52 (33.11)
 54 Lorentzen, Brooke         15 Mission Viejo Na-CA  5:03.49    5:01.07 JRS    
                  32.27     1:09.31 (37.04)     1:49.37 (40.06)     2:27.85 (38.48)
        3:11.30 (43.45)     3:55.36 (44.06)     4:28.99 (33.63)     5:01.07 (32.08)
 55 Milligan, Kacey           18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  5:01.34    5:01.08 JRS    
                  31.29     1:06.43 (35.14)     1:45.50 (39.07)     2:22.91 (37.41)
        3:06.50 (43.59)     3:51.04 (44.54)     4:26.72 (35.68)     5:01.08 (34.36)
 56 Welshofer, Elsa           15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:28.10Y   5:01.22 JRS    
                  30.52     1:05.24 (34.72)     1:44.93 (39.69)     2:22.58 (37.65)
        3:08.31 (45.73)     3:54.06 (45.75)     4:28.22 (34.16)     5:01.22 (33.00)
 57 Landeck, Romy             17 First Colony Swi-GU  5:00.84    5:01.44 JRS    
                  30.99     1:06.79 (35.80)     1:46.98 (40.19)     2:26.26 (39.28)
        3:08.48 (42.22)     3:51.16 (42.68)     4:26.70 (35.54)     5:01.44 (34.74)
 58 Brown, Megan              14 Greenwood Memori-NE  4:53.48    5:01.45 JRS    
                  31.32     1:06.58 (35.26)     1:45.31 (38.73)     2:22.54 (37.23)
        3:08.02 (45.48)     3:53.06 (45.04)     4:27.83 (34.77)     5:01.45 (33.62)
 59 Weaver, Courtney          15 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI  5:00.90    5:01.59 JRS    
                  30.71     1:05.28 (34.57)     1:45.13 (39.85)     2:23.63 (38.50)
        3:07.83 (44.20)     3:52.98 (45.15)     4:28.39 (35.41)     5:01.59 (33.20)
 60 Cox, Megan                17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  5:01.62    5:01.60 JRS    
                  30.89     1:06.43 (35.54)     1:43.89 (37.46)     2:21.29 (37.40)
        3:06.06 (44.77)     3:52.16 (46.10)     4:27.28 (35.12)     5:01.60 (34.32)
 61 Galat, Bethany            15 South Bend Swim-IN   4:26.24Y   5:01.66 JRS    
                  31.78     1:09.22 (37.44)     1:48.38 (39.16)     2:26.24 (37.86)
        3:08.74 (42.50)     3:52.52 (43.78)     4:28.63 (36.11)     5:01.66 (33.03)
 62 Patton, Michelle          17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:56.72    5:01.69 JRS    
                  31.75     1:07.57 (35.82)     1:45.93 (38.36)     2:24.70 (38.77)
        3:06.67 (41.97)     3:51.59 (44.92)     4:26.79 (35.20)     5:01.69 (34.90)
 63 Antoniuk, Nicole          16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   5:01.72    5:01.84 JRS    
                  31.20     1:06.28 (35.08)     1:48.12 (41.84)     2:29.52 (41.40)
        3:11.39 (41.87)     3:55.05 (43.66)     4:29.11 (34.06)     5:01.84 (32.73)
 64 Meyer, Charlotte          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:01.67    5:01.94 JRS    
                  31.15     1:07.03 (35.88)     1:45.16 (38.13)     2:23.11 (37.95)
        3:07.74 (44.63)     3:53.98 (46.24)     4:28.45 (34.47)     5:01.94 (33.49)
 65 Ariza-Balter, Myriah      16 Foothills Swim T-CO  4:24.89Y   5:02.01 JRS    
                  31.79     1:08.38 (36.59)     1:46.54 (38.16)     2:24.45 (37.91)
        3:09.21 (44.76)     3:54.42 (45.21)     4:28.64 (34.22)     5:02.01 (33.37)
 66 Alexander, Megan          17 YMCA of the Nort-NE  5:02.98    5:02.27 JR-B   
                  32.07     1:08.21 (36.14)     1:47.47 (39.26)     2:25.29 (37.82)
        3:09.41 (44.12)     3:54.28 (44.87)     4:29.28 (35.00)     5:02.27 (32.99)
 67 Godlewski, Jessica        17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:20.52Y   5:02.31 JR-B   
                  32.05     1:08.30 (36.25)     1:46.21 (37.91)     2:23.21 (37.00)
        3:07.85 (44.64)     3:52.49 (44.64)     4:28.38 (35.89)     5:02.31 (33.93)
 68 Purdy, Megan              16 Boulder City Hen-CA  5:00.44    5:02.70 JR-B   
                  31.47     1:06.31 (34.84)     1:44.52 (38.21)     2:22.97 (38.45)
        3:07.51 (44.54)     3:53.17 (45.66)     4:28.13 (34.96)     5:02.70 (34.57)
 69 Smith, Emma               17 St Charles Swim-IL   4:56.05    5:02.80 JR-B   
                  31.53     1:07.39 (35.86)     1:46.57 (39.18)     2:25.13 (38.56)
        3:08.92 (43.79)     3:52.96 (44.04)     4:28.31 (35.35)     5:02.80 (34.49)
 70 James, Jessica            17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  4:20.06Y   5:02.81 JR-B   
                  31.96     1:08.84 (36.88)     1:47.77 (38.93)     2:25.62 (37.85)
        3:09.64 (44.02)     3:54.94 (45.30)     4:29.80 (34.86)     5:02.81 (33.01)
 71 Kingsley, Megan           15 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  4:59.23    5:02.87 JR-B   
                  31.27     1:06.84 (35.57)     1:45.36 (38.52)     2:23.90 (38.54)
        3:07.71 (43.81)     3:52.27 (44.56)     4:27.71 (35.44)     5:02.87 (35.16)
 72 Dombkowski, Mary          17 Novi Sturgeons-MI    5:00.98    5:02.88 JR-B   
                  31.94     1:08.22 (36.28)     1:48.01 (39.79)     2:27.22 (39.21)
        3:10.68 (43.46)     3:54.68 (44.00)     4:29.54 (34.86)     5:02.88 (33.34)
 73 Locke, Lacey              16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:56.99    5:02.96 JR-B   
                  31.51     1:07.72 (36.21)     1:44.84 (37.12)     2:22.16 (37.32)
        3:07.22 (45.06)     3:53.16 (45.94)     4:30.22 (37.06)     5:02.96 (32.74)
 74 Upshaw, Arlyn             16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  5:01.78    5:03.15 JR-B   
                  31.77     1:07.78 (36.01)     1:46.31 (38.53)     2:23.94 (37.63)
        3:07.95 (44.01)     3:52.22 (44.27)     4:27.83 (35.61)     5:03.15 (35.32)
 75 Scott, Melissa            17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  5:01.83    5:03.21 JR-B   
                  32.13     1:07.50 (35.37)     1:46.86 (39.36)     2:25.19 (38.33)
        3:09.92 (44.73)     3:54.47 (44.55)     4:29.15 (34.68)     5:03.21 (34.06)
 76 Molloy, Kiera             17 YMCA of the Tria-NC  4:19.28Y   5:03.32 JR-B   
                  31.49     1:08.45 (36.96)     1:48.51 (40.06)     2:27.42 (38.91)
        3:11.68 (44.26)     3:55.98 (44.30)     4:29.83 (33.85)     5:03.32 (33.49)
 77 Rash, Catherine           17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  5:04.57    5:03.52 JR-B   
                  31.42     1:06.81 (35.39)     1:48.11 (41.30)     2:28.11 (40.00)
        3:12.42 (44.31)     3:56.36 (43.94)     4:31.05 (34.69)     5:03.52 (32.47)
 78 Kessler, Rachel           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:01.97    5:04.00 JR-B   
                  31.60     1:07.69 (36.09)     1:46.68 (38.99)     2:24.77 (38.09)
        3:10.07 (45.30)     3:55.22 (45.15)     4:30.04 (34.82)     5:04.00 (33.96)
 79 Williams, Cecilia         15 Area Tallahassee-FL  4:26.53Y   5:04.37 JR-B   
                  32.78     1:10.17 (37.39)     1:48.41 (38.24)     2:26.16 (37.75)
        3:10.89 (44.73)     3:56.35 (45.46)     4:30.71 (34.36)     5:04.37 (33.66)
 80 Cook, Alyssa              14 King Aquatic Clu-PN  5:01.35    5:04.57 JR-B   
                  32.01     1:09.54 (37.53)     1:48.06 (38.52)     2:25.66 (37.60)
        3:09.40 (43.74)     3:53.90 (44.50)     4:29.66 (35.76)     5:04.57 (34.91)
 81 Ng, Kristine              16 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   4:59.83    5:04.60 JR-B   
                  32.18     1:08.36 (36.18)     1:50.06 (41.70)     2:29.90 (39.84)
        3:13.17 (43.27)     3:56.62 (43.45)     4:31.59 (34.97)     5:04.60 (33.01)
 82 Dubroff, Lily             14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:00.58    5:05.02 JR-B   
                  31.54     1:07.28 (35.74)     1:46.72 (39.44)     2:24.82 (38.10)
        3:09.28 (44.46)     3:54.97 (45.69)     4:30.19 (35.22)     5:05.02 (34.83)
 83 Wright, Madison           14 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  5:00.89    5:05.14 JR-B   
                  30.50     1:05.51 (35.01)     1:46.15 (40.64)     2:25.27 (39.12)
        3:10.55 (45.28)     3:56.84 (46.29)     4:31.75 (34.91)     5:05.14 (33.39)
 84 Jacobi, Madison           17 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:18.08Y   5:05.29 JR-B   
                  31.51     1:07.95 (36.44)     1:47.42 (39.47)     2:25.58 (38.16)
        3:11.11 (45.53)     3:57.41 (46.30)     4:31.62 (34.21)     5:05.29 (33.67)
 85 Eden, Madeleine           16 Edina Swim Club-MN   4:54.46    5:05.32        
                  30.48     1:05.91 (35.43)     1:47.42 (41.51)     2:27.35 (39.93)
        3:10.81 (43.46)     3:55.40 (44.59)     4:31.13 (35.73)     5:05.32 (34.19)
 86 Holtzen, Jennifer         17 Razorback Aquati-AR  5:00.09    5:05.42        
                  32.46     1:09.27 (36.81)     1:49.44 (40.17)     2:29.00 (39.56)
        3:11.30 (42.30)     3:54.82 (43.52)     4:30.37 (35.55)     5:05.42 (35.05)
 87 Polaha, Megan             16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:59.83    5:05.45        
                  31.78     1:08.36 (36.58)     1:46.97 (38.61)     2:24.13 (37.16)
        3:09.73 (45.60)     3:55.14 (45.41)     4:30.78 (35.64)     5:05.45 (34.67)
 88 Olson, Loree              16 California Capit-SN  5:00.50    5:05.55        
                  31.97     1:09.30 (37.33)     1:47.05 (37.75)     2:24.50 (37.45)
        3:10.55 (46.05)     3:56.38 (45.83)     4:31.71 (35.33)     5:05.55 (33.84)
 89 Hirschi, Sydney           16 West Texas Typho-BD  5:04.84    5:05.56        
                  31.09     1:06.54 (35.45)     1:45.88 (39.34)     2:25.97 (40.09)
        3:10.81 (44.84)     3:55.65 (44.84)     4:31.22 (35.57)     5:05.56 (34.34)
 90 Torabi, Sydney            17 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:57.07    5:05.57        
                  30.95     1:07.75 (36.80)     1:47.54 (39.79)     2:26.05 (38.51)
        3:11.41 (45.36)     3:57.14 (45.73)     4:31.82 (34.68)     5:05.57 (33.75)
 91 Garrison, Jessie          15 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  4:59.12    5:05.60        
                  31.28     1:06.88 (35.60)     1:47.03 (40.15)     2:25.52 (38.49)
        3:08.36 (42.84)     3:53.11 (44.75)     4:30.37 (37.26)     5:05.60 (35.23)
 92 Weinstein, Brianna        17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:52.63    5:05.74        
                  31.77     1:08.32 (36.55)     1:48.18 (39.86)     2:28.03 (39.85)
        3:10.69 (42.66)     3:53.75 (43.06)     4:30.35 (36.60)     5:05.74 (35.39)
 93 Clary, Lindsey            15 Una Nova-CA          5:00.72    5:06.01        
                  31.89     1:07.81 (35.92)     1:45.98 (38.17)     2:23.09 (37.11)
        3:09.37 (46.28)     3:55.26 (45.89)     4:31.27 (36.01)     5:06.01 (34.74)
 94 Nero, Bailey              14 Fort Collins Are-CO  4:27.72Y   5:06.51        
                  31.15     1:07.67 (36.52)     1:46.89 (39.22)     2:24.76 (37.87)
        3:11.33 (46.57)     3:58.36 (47.03)     4:32.20 (33.84)     5:06.51 (34.31)
 94 Tomlinson, Hayley         17 YMCA of the Tria-NC  4:22.60Y   5:06.51        
                  31.06     1:06.25 (35.19)     1:46.71 (40.46)     2:25.97 (39.26)
        3:09.84 (43.87)     3:54.81 (44.97)     4:31.27 (36.46)     5:06.51 (35.24)
 96 Flynn, Morgan             16 Nashville Aquati-SE  5:00.14    5:06.70        
                  31.81     1:08.19 (36.38)     1:48.25 (40.06)     2:26.58 (38.33)
        3:13.02 (46.44)     4:00.10 (47.08)     4:33.96 (33.86)     5:06.70 (32.74)
 97 Murslack, Kristen         16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  5:04.26    5:07.45        
                  31.41     1:06.76 (35.35)     1:47.36 (40.60)     2:27.11 (39.75)
        3:11.16 (44.05)     3:56.62 (45.46)     4:33.08 (36.46)     5:07.45 (34.37)
 97 Hu, Nancy                 14 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  5:03.34    5:07.45        
                  32.09     1:07.83 (35.74)     1:47.15 (39.32)     2:25.95 (38.80)
        3:11.86 (45.91)     3:58.14 (46.28)     4:32.79 (34.65)     5:07.45 (34.66)
 99 Isleta, Chloe Kennedy An  13 Una Scsc-PC          4:59.99    5:07.62        
                  31.98     1:09.69 (37.71)     1:48.28 (38.59)     2:26.40 (38.12)
        3:10.88 (44.48)     3:56.41 (45.53)     4:32.86 (36.45)     5:07.62 (34.76)
100 Domanowski, Jennifer      17 Mighty Marlins S-PN  4:27.75Y   5:08.04        
                  30.49     1:05.42 (34.93)     1:45.13 (39.71)     2:25.51 (40.38)
        3:11.54 (46.03)     3:59.16 (47.62)     4:34.32 (35.16)     5:08.04 (33.72)
101 Houck, Abigail            16 North Jeffco Swi-CO  5:01.88    5:08.26        
                  31.65     1:07.83 (36.18)     1:46.57 (38.74)     2:25.08 (38.51)
        3:12.61 (47.53)     3:59.94 (47.33)     4:33.94 (34.00)     5:08.26 (34.32)
102 Retrum, Myra              17 Donner Swim Club-IN  5:00.31    5:08.38        
                  32.12     1:08.43 (36.31)     1:48.12 (39.69)     2:26.77 (38.65)
        3:12.14 (45.37)     3:57.34 (45.20)     4:33.40 (36.06)     5:08.38 (34.98)
103 Marett, Emily             18 YMCA of Western-NC   4:23.05Y   5:08.43        
                  32.44     1:08.78 (36.34)     1:49.04 (40.26)     2:28.97 (39.93)
        3:13.27 (44.30)     3:57.36 (44.09)     4:33.19 (35.83)     5:08.43 (35.24)
104 Halsted, Tara             16 Davis Aquadarts-SN   4:22.33Y   5:08.50        
                  32.09     1:09.56 (37.47)     1:48.96 (39.40)     2:28.28 (39.32)
        3:15.20 (46.92)     4:01.75 (46.55)     4:34.96 (33.21)     5:08.50 (33.54)
105 Thatcher, Zoe             15 Mason Manta Rays-OH  4:28.23Y   5:08.63        
                  32.74     1:11.06 (38.32)     1:50.07 (39.01)     2:28.02 (37.95)
        3:14.54 (46.52)     4:01.68 (47.14)     4:35.81 (34.13)     5:08.63 (32.82)
106 Silbert, Cailley          15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:02.15    5:08.80        
                  33.26     1:10.75 (37.49)     1:49.04 (38.29)     2:26.40 (37.36)
        3:13.27 (46.87)     4:00.90 (47.63)     4:35.12 (34.22)     5:08.80 (33.68)
107 Hammond, Brittany         16 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  5:01.09    5:09.14        
                  31.27     1:07.04 (35.77)     1:45.92 (38.88)     2:24.62 (38.70)
        3:11.60 (46.98)     3:58.55 (46.95)     4:34.69 (36.14)     5:09.14 (34.45)
108 Peters, Courtney          18 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:59.41    5:09.25        
                  31.43     1:06.93 (35.50)     1:45.59 (38.66)     2:24.58 (38.99)
        3:09.94 (45.36)     3:56.64 (46.70)     4:33.24 (36.60)     5:09.25 (36.01)
109 Drabot, Katherine         13 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  5:04.65    5:09.74        
                  32.77     1:09.97 (37.20)     1:50.41 (40.44)     2:30.53 (40.12)
        3:13.96 (43.43)     3:59.13 (45.17)     4:35.10 (35.97)     5:09.74 (34.64)
110 Sickle, Katarina          17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  5:01.34    5:09.90        
                  31.90     1:08.25 (36.35)     1:47.11 (38.86)     2:25.86 (38.75)
        3:12.44 (46.58)     3:59.97 (47.53)     4:35.38 (35.41)     5:09.90 (34.52)
111 McElfresh, Erin           16 Lansing Cats-NI      4:21.06Y   5:09.94        
                  31.35     1:06.68 (35.33)     1:47.83 (41.15)     2:27.47 (39.64)
        3:13.22 (45.75)     3:59.91 (46.69)     4:35.22 (35.31)     5:09.94 (34.72)
112 Johnson, Morgan           18 Chattahoochee Go-GA  4:26.18Y   5:10.15        
                  31.89     1:07.89 (36.00)     1:46.98 (39.09)     2:25.19 (38.21)
        3:12.40 (47.21)     4:00.81 (48.41)     4:35.44 (34.63)     5:10.15 (34.71)
113 Lombardi, Lia             16 Area Tallahassee-FL  5:04.45    5:10.22        
                  33.45     1:11.31 (37.86)     1:53.45 (42.14)     2:34.71 (41.26)
        3:17.69 (42.98)     4:01.17 (43.48)     4:36.49 (35.32)     5:10.22 (33.73)
114 Schurig, Sammie           16 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  5:04.52    5:10.27        
                  32.94     1:11.68 (38.74)     1:49.97 (38.29)     2:27.33 (37.36)
        3:13.44 (46.11)     4:00.07 (46.63)     4:35.50 (35.43)     5:10.27 (34.77)
115 Miller, Genevieve         16 Northwest NC Ymc-NC  4:27.69Y   5:10.86        
                  33.08     1:10.38 (37.30)     1:50.42 (40.04)     2:29.31 (38.89)
        3:15.64 (46.33)     4:02.37 (46.73)     4:37.50 (35.13)     5:10.86 (33.36)
116 Lazor, Anne               16 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  4:20.59Y   5:11.34        
                  32.98     1:11.51 (38.53)     1:53.40 (41.89)     2:33.68 (40.28)
        3:14.89 (41.21)     3:57.75 (42.86)     4:35.74 (37.99)     5:11.34 (35.60)
117 Chen, Eva                 17 Peak Swimming-PC     4:27.51Y   5:11.36        
                  32.26     1:10.20 (37.94)     1:52.03 (41.83)     2:33.65 (41.62)
        3:17.24 (43.59)     4:01.05 (43.81)     4:36.76 (35.71)     5:11.36 (34.60)
118 Reetz, Miranda            16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    5:04.87    5:11.90        
                  34.65     1:14.34 (39.69)     1:55.05 (40.71)     2:34.04 (38.99)
        3:17.39 (43.35)     4:00.87 (43.48)     4:37.78 (36.91)     5:11.90 (34.12)
119 Zeiger, Brooke            15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  4:58.77    5:12.26        
                  33.85     1:13.99 (40.14)     1:53.83 (39.84)     2:32.63 (38.80)
        3:16.88 (44.25)     4:01.11 (44.23)     4:37.39 (36.28)     5:12.26 (34.87)
120 Dupay, Allyson            15 Una MAC-NC           4:26.10Y   5:12.37        
                  33.29     1:11.00 (37.71)     1:51.51 (40.51)     2:30.91 (39.40)
        3:16.59 (45.68)     4:02.73 (46.14)     4:37.82 (35.09)     5:12.37 (34.55)
121 Whalen, Kaitlyn           18 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  5:01.55    5:12.48        
                  31.88     1:08.44 (36.56)     1:50.65 (42.21)     2:31.12 (40.47)
        3:15.90 (44.78)     4:01.87 (45.97)     4:37.89 (36.02)     5:12.48 (34.59)
122 Wolf, Jessica             17 Waukesha Express-WI  4:26.61Y   5:13.17        
                  33.18     1:10.74 (37.56)     1:52.84 (42.10)     2:33.08 (40.24)
        3:18.95 (45.87)     4:04.90 (45.95)     4:39.54 (34.64)     5:13.17 (33.63)
123 Gurick, Carly             18 Eastern Express-NJ   5:00.33    5:13.59        
                  31.59     1:08.98 (37.39)     1:47.71 (38.73)     2:26.33 (38.62)
        3:13.83 (47.50)     4:01.17 (47.34)     4:38.00 (36.83)     5:13.59 (35.59)
124 Englestead, Lindsey       16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:27.19Y   5:13.94        
                  34.06     1:14.14 (40.08)     1:55.52 (41.38)     2:36.59 (41.07)
        3:20.50 (43.91)     4:05.10 (44.60)     4:40.32 (35.22)     5:13.94 (33.62)
125 Young, Taylor             16 Neptune Swimming-PC  5:03.84    5:14.29        
                  32.31     1:10.38 (38.07)     1:52.14 (41.76)     2:33.37 (41.23)
        3:15.84 (42.47)     4:00.30 (44.46)     4:37.86 (37.56)     5:14.29 (36.43)
126 York, Michelle            18 North Carolina A-NC  4:27.64Y   5:15.18        
                  33.09     1:10.60 (37.51)     1:51.30 (40.70)     2:30.87 (39.57)
        3:17.41 (46.54)     4:04.17 (46.76)     4:39.71 (35.54)     5:15.18 (35.47)
127 Kramer, Lucy              17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:27.66Y   5:15.62        
                  32.24     1:11.10 (38.86)     1:51.18 (40.08)     2:31.37 (40.19)
        3:16.77 (45.40)     4:03.20 (46.43)     4:39.81 (36.61)     5:15.62 (35.81)
128 Hazle, Madeline           16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  4:19.68Y   5:17.61        
                  31.97     1:09.18 (37.21)     1:48.25 (39.07)     2:27.78 (39.53)
        3:13.66 (45.88)     4:01.06 (47.40)     4:40.02 (38.96)     5:17.61 (37.59)
129 Emery, Erin               14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  5:04.10    5:19.00        
                  32.91     1:10.36 (37.45)     1:51.48 (41.12)     2:31.62 (40.14)
        3:20.17 (48.55)     4:08.51 (48.34)     4:43.98 (35.47)     5:19.00 (35.02)
 -- Gehrich, Megan            17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  5:00.00         DQ        
 -- Liu, Kelsey               18 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:25.72Y        DQ        
 -- White, Madison            16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:56.01        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 -- Durmer, Haley             16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:59.75        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 -- Stevens, Leah             14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:55.04        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 -- Moore, Hannah             14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  5:00.93        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 -- Kropp, Andrea             18 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  4:50.98        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 4x100 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 3:46.68    8/9/2011 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics, Palo Alto Stan
                         J Tosky, J Ama, C Cheng, R Acker                  
 Meet Q Time:   3:59.99                                                        
                3:59.99  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                3:59.99  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                3:59.99  W.N. 2011 Winter National
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC              3:44.92    3:46.68MWJN     48  
     1) Tosky, Jasmine 17               2) Ama, Julia 16                  
     3) Cheng, Camille 18               4) Acker, Rachael 17              
                  26.79       55.98 (55.98)     1:23.65 (27.67)     1:53.27 (57.29)
        2:20.63 (27.36)     2:50.73 (57.46)     3:17.45 (26.72)     3:46.68 (55.95)
  2 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'         3:50.15    3:50.24 WJN     42  
     1) Sims, Haley 18                  2) Grima, Alicia 17               
     3) Reid, Carly 15                  4) Howe, Ally 15                  
                  27.62       57.27 (57.27)     1:24.45 (27.18)     1:54.44 (57.17)
        2:21.66 (27.22)     2:53.08 (58.64)     3:20.21 (27.13)     3:50.24 (57.16)
  3 Carmel Swim Club-IN                         3:54.27    3:51.06 WJN     40  
     1) Sheets, Rhiannon 18             2) Mattingly, Zoe 18              
     3) Brown, Summer 15                4) Locke, Lacey 16                
                  27.70       58.12 (58.12)     1:25.33 (27.21)     1:55.03 (56.91)
        2:22.37 (27.34)     2:53.01 (57.98)     3:20.77 (27.76)     3:51.06 (58.05)
  4 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                         3:57.68    3:51.43 WJN     38  
     1) Rhodes, Lauren 15               2) Roses, Maija 15                
     3) Welshofer, Elsa 15              4) McCullagh, Nora 14             
                  27.63       57.32 (57.32)     1:25.50 (28.18)     1:56.17 (58.85)
        2:23.92 (27.75)     2:54.87 (58.70)     3:21.82 (26.95)     3:51.43 (56.56)
  5 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC                3:54.85    3:51.45 WJN     36  
     1) Konopka, Katrina 14             2) Lips, Haley 17                 
     3) Gillig, Annie 16                4) Galyer, Danielle 15            
                  27.44       57.37 (57.37)     1:24.82 (27.45)     1:54.25 (56.88)
        2:22.39 (28.14)     2:53.04 (58.79)     3:21.23 (28.19)     3:51.45 (58.41)
  6 Star Aquatics-NC                            3:53.16    3:52.08 WJN     34  
     1) Johnson, Faith 16               2) Larson, Nancy 18               
     3) Baker, Kathleen 14              4) Gordy, Lillian 18              
                  27.19       56.51 (56.51)     1:24.33 (27.82)     1:54.71 (58.20)
        2:22.56 (27.85)     2:53.48 (58.77)     3:21.38 (27.90)     3:52.08 (58.60)
  7 Lake Oswego Swim Club-OR                    3:52.21    3:52.51 WJN     32  
     1) Cha, Brenda 15                  2) Carlson, Grace 15              
     3) Hauber, Rowan 15                4) Turner, Karen 17               
                  28.00       58.96 (58.96)     1:26.92 (27.96)     1:56.76 (57.80)
        2:24.31 (27.55)     2:54.76 (58.00)     3:21.91 (27.15)     3:52.51 (57.75)
  8 Aquazot Swim Club-CA                        3:55.01    3:52.60 WJN     30  
     1) Georges, Daniela 14             2) Choi, Dayae 16                 
     3) Rankin, Megan 17                4) Schlobohm, Stephanie 17        
                  27.92       57.62 (57.62)     1:25.17 (27.55)     1:55.36 (57.74)
        2:23.50 (28.14)     2:53.95 (58.59)     3:21.88 (27.93)     3:52.60 (58.65)
  9 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                         3:53.23    3:52.62 WJN     28  
     1) Stewart, Kylie 15               2) Kitchens, Kaitlin 15           
     3) Christy, Jamie 16               4) Stafford, Nicole 16            
                  28.42       58.29 (58.29)     1:26.18 (27.89)     1:57.64 (59.35)
        2:25.22 (27.58)     2:55.67 (58.03)     3:23.05 (27.38)     3:52.62 (56.95)
 10 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA                  3:56.85    3:53.00 WJN     26  
     1) Albertoli, Kaitlyn 14           2) McLaughlin, Kathryn 14         
     3) Lorentzen, Brooke 15            4) Spadoni, Marina 17             
                  28.14       58.89 (58.89)     1:26.19 (27.30)     1:56.44 (57.55)
        2:24.58 (28.14)     2:55.19 (58.75)     3:22.77 (27.58)     3:53.00 (57.81)
 11 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU             3:57.39    3:53.47 WJN     22  
     1) Yeager, Erin 17                 2) Landeck, Romy 17               
     3) Manuel, Simone 15               4) Hancock, Jordan 16             
                  28.41       59.06 (59.06)     1:27.16 (28.10)     1:58.28 (59.22)
        2:25.24 (26.96)     2:54.77 (56.49)     3:22.99 (28.22)     3:53.47 (58.70)
 12 Irvine Novaquatics-CA                       3:52.93    3:53.67 WJN     18  
     1) Eastin, Ella 14                 2) Engel, Lindsey 15              
     3) Wilde, Courtney 18              4) Weinstein, Brianna 17          
                  28.23       58.50 (58.50)     1:25.40 (26.90)     1:55.18 (56.68)
        2:22.73 (27.55)     2:53.96 (58.78)     3:22.24 (28.28)     3:53.67 (59.71)
 13 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC                      3:57.99    3:53.68 WJN     15  
     1) Li, Celina 16                   2) Alcon, Sasha 18                
     3) Brown, Allison 17               4) Breed, Catherine 18            
                  28.65       59.33 (59.33)     1:27.91 (28.58)     1:58.22 (58.89)
        2:26.60 (28.38)     2:56.25 (58.03)     3:24.02 (27.77)     3:53.68 (57.43)
 13 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV                     3:53.33    3:53.68 WJN     15  
     1) Hu, Janet 15                    2) Ledecky, Kathleen 14           
     3) Moffitt, Hellen 16              4) Pawlowicz, Kaitlin 18          
                  28.04       57.86 (57.86)     1:25.47 (27.61)     1:55.49 (57.63)
        2:22.87 (27.38)     2:54.98 (59.49)     3:23.61 (28.63)     3:53.68 (58.70)
 15 Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL            3:56.86    3:54.80 WJN     12  
     1) Barnard, Delaney 15             2) Williams, Cecilia 15           
     3) Yambor-Maul, Alyssa 16          4) Merritt, Alexandria 17         
                  28.45       58.26 (58.26)     1:26.00 (27.74)     1:56.53 (58.27)
        2:26.24 (29.71)   2:57.08 (1:00.55)     3:25.74 (28.66)     3:54.80 (57.72)
 16 Tualatin Hills Swim Club-OR                 3:57.62    3:55.19 WJN     10  
     1) Rooker, Prudence 15             2) Lakey, Taylor 18               
     3) Cefal, Michelle 15              4) McCarroll, Megan 18            
                  27.79       57.72 (57.72)     1:25.90 (28.18)     1:57.18 (59.46)
        2:25.25 (28.07)     2:55.70 (58.52)     3:23.83 (28.13)     3:55.19 (59.49)
 17 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FG                 3:53.63    3:55.26 WJN      8  
     1) Katcher, Olivia 15              2) Driscoll, Lauren 17            
     3) Britt, Chelsea 16               4) Bruens, Harper 16              
                  28.67       58.80 (58.80)     1:26.96 (28.16)     1:57.11 (58.31)
        2:25.83 (28.72)   2:57.48 (1:00.37)     3:24.97 (27.49)     3:55.26 (57.78)
 18 Boulder City Henderson Swim Te-CA           3:59.23    3:55.85 WJN      6  
     1) Purdy, Megan 16                 2) Hubel, Alexandria 14           
     3) Molisee, Cori 15                4) Harrison, Samantha 17          
                  28.53       59.28 (59.28)     1:26.38 (27.10)     1:56.70 (57.42)
        2:25.32 (28.62)     2:56.66 (59.96)     3:24.23 (27.57)     3:55.85 (59.19)
 19 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE                3:58.83    3:55.97 WJN      4  
     1) Koucheki, Sarah 16              2) Gudbranson, Emily 16           
     3) Cominelli, Marissa 16           4) Cohara, Morgan 17              
                  27.83       57.94 (57.94)     1:26.14 (28.20)     1:57.58 (59.64)
        2:25.71 (28.13)     2:57.26 (59.68)     3:25.90 (28.64)     3:55.97 (58.71)
 20 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA                    3:55.40    3:56.17 WJN      2  
     1) Stinner, Sydney 17              2) Burns, Madison 17              
     3) Grim, Kayla 18                  4) Ryan, Gillian 15               
                  28.83       59.05 (59.05)     1:27.10 (28.05)     1:58.94 (59.89)
        2:27.48 (28.54)     2:58.91 (59.97)     3:26.46 (27.55)     3:56.17 (57.26)
 21 Terrapins Swim Team-PC                      3:53.63    3:56.31 WJN    
     1) Carlson, Taylor 18              2) Applegate, Madison 16          
     3) Ray, Christina 17               4) Upshaw, Arlyn 16               
                  28.23       58.27 (58.27)     1:26.41 (28.14)     1:57.93 (59.66)
        2:25.82 (27.89)     2:57.15 (59.22)     3:25.33 (28.18)     3:56.31 (59.16)
 22 Metroplex Aquatics-NT                       3:58.32    3:56.35 WJN    
     1) Hashbarger, Sammie 15           2) Brennecke, Nicole 17           
     3) Oliver, Meredith 17             4) Allen, Whitney 17              
                  27.46       57.51 (57.51)     1:26.77 (29.26)   1:59.00 (1:01.49)
        2:26.46 (27.46)     2:57.24 (58.24)     3:25.61 (28.37)     3:56.35 (59.11)
 23 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV           3:55.66    3:56.40 WJN    
     1) McIlmail, Corrigan 15           2) Ares, Natalya 17               
     3) Rogers, Katie 18                4) Meyer, Charlotte 16            
                  27.71       58.06 (58.06)     1:26.34 (28.28)     1:57.40 (59.34)
        2:26.08 (28.68)     2:56.99 (59.59)     3:25.39 (28.40)     3:56.40 (59.41)
 24 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                    3:59.91    3:56.47 WJN    
     1) Cooper, Linsay 16               2) Merritt, Heather 15            
     3) Bryant, Caroline 17             4) Foreman, Shannon 17            
                  28.63       59.45 (59.45)     1:27.77 (28.32)     1:58.44 (58.99)
        2:26.24 (27.80)     2:57.24 (58.80)     3:25.07 (27.83)     3:56.47 (59.23)
 25 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU              3:56.90    3:56.76 WJN    
     1) Morrow, Lindsay 16              2) Michaels, Dana 18              
     3) Huston, Hanna 15                4) McHugh, Cameron 15             
                  28.83   1:00.85 (1:00.85)     1:28.71 (27.86)     1:59.70 (58.85)
        2:27.38 (27.68)     2:58.48 (58.78)     3:26.18 (27.70)     3:56.76 (58.28)
 26 Club Wolverine-MI                           3:56.79    3:57.04 WJN    
     1) Cowley, Johanna 17              2) Demonte, Anna 16               
     3) Tamblyn, Anne 17                4) Zebley, Morgan 17              
                  28.58       58.91 (58.91)     1:27.17 (28.26)     1:57.69 (58.78)
        2:26.15 (28.46)     2:57.10 (59.41)     3:25.37 (28.27)     3:57.04 (59.94)
 27 Sarasota YMCA Sharks-FL                     3:55.15    3:57.08 WJN    
     1) Katz, Taylor 16                 2) James, Hannah 15               
     3) Valley, Danielle 16             4) Hu, Nancy 14                   
                  28.20       58.42 (58.42)     1:27.11 (28.69)     1:58.15 (59.73)
        2:26.32 (28.17)     2:56.87 (58.72)     3:25.68 (28.81)   3:57.08 (1:00.21)
 28 King Aquatic Club-PN                        3:54.64    3:57.41 WJN    
     1) Wu, Joanna 17                   2) Vanderwel, Heidi 15            
     3) Wold, Grace 16                  4) Kaufman, Lauren 18             
                  27.84       58.34 (58.34)     1:26.00 (27.66)     1:57.16 (58.82)
        2:26.00 (28.84)   2:57.66 (1:00.50)     3:25.47 (27.81)     3:57.41 (59.75)
 29 Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics-MI              3:58.49    3:57.65 WJN    
     1) Morren, Holly 15                2) Garcia, Taylor 14              
     3) Thompson, Haley 17              4) Bartholomew, Courtney 17       
                  28.33       59.60 (59.60)     1:27.44 (27.84)     1:58.80 (59.20)
        2:27.39 (28.59)   2:58.87 (1:00.07)     3:27.04 (28.17)     3:57.65 (58.78)
 30 The Claremont Club-CA                       3:57.79    3:57.78 WJN    
     1) Wang, Sonia 14                  2) Santilena, Katharine 16        
     3) Wang, Oriana 16                 4) Tarazona, Noelle 18            
                  28.60       59.34 (59.34)     1:28.05 (28.71)     1:59.18 (59.84)
        2:27.84 (28.66)     2:58.58 (59.40)     3:26.58 (28.00)     3:57.78 (59.20)
 31 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC           3:57.70    3:57.86 WJN    
     1) Barcellona, Jennifer 15         2) Amberg, Natalie 15             
     3) Madsen, Devin 16                4) White, Madison 16              
                  28.74       59.69 (59.69)     1:28.65 (28.96)     1:59.37 (59.68)
        2:28.25 (28.88)   2:59.39 (1:00.02)     3:27.72 (28.33)     3:57.86 (58.47)
 32 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC                    3:58.16    3:57.90 WJN    
     1) Tang, Helen 16                  2) Ruby, Charlotte 17             
     3) Kristiansen, Siri Eva 18        4) Shimomura, Sarah 13            
                  28.94       59.52 (59.52)     1:27.80 (28.28)     1:58.31 (58.79)
        2:26.81 (28.50)   2:58.57 (1:00.26)     3:26.66 (28.09)     3:57.90 (59.33)
 33 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'B'                    3:56.61    3:57.92 WJN    
     1) Marshall, Carly 18              2) Bullard, Alexis 17             
     3) Ramsey, Margaret 17             4) Bullard, Ariana 16             
                  28.77       59.72 (59.72)     1:27.59 (27.87)     1:58.51 (58.79)
        2:26.25 (27.74)     2:57.43 (58.92)     3:25.92 (28.49)   3:57.92 (1:00.49)
 34 Edina Swim Club-MN                          3:59.23    3:58.12 WJN    
     1) Larson, Nicole 17               2) Yaeger, Alexandra 16           
     3) Eden, Madeleine 16              4) Wood, Marisa 16                
                  27.67       58.64 (58.64)     1:27.36 (28.72)   1:59.55 (1:00.91)
        2:28.48 (28.93)   2:59.93 (1:00.38)     3:27.77 (27.84)     3:58.12 (58.19)
 35 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR           3:55.95    3:58.17 WJN    
     1) Sun, Angela 16                  2) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla 16     
     3) Zhu, Annie 16                   4) Neal, Lia 16                   
                  29.44   1:02.61 (1:02.61)     1:31.53 (28.92)   2:02.65 (1:00.04)
        2:31.51 (28.86)   3:02.76 (1:00.11)     3:29.38 (26.62)     3:58.17 (55.41)
 36 Lakeside Swim Team-KY                       3:55.03    3:58.41 WJN    
     1) Stevens, Leah 14                2) Mercke, Miranda 18             
     3) Rist, Konnor 17                 4) Bauer, Brooke 13               
                  28.57       58.81 (58.81)     1:27.27 (28.46)   1:59.18 (1:00.37)
        2:27.62 (28.44)     2:58.89 (59.71)     3:26.83 (27.94)     3:58.41 (59.52)
 37 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ                    3:57.98    3:58.49 WJN    
     1) Delafuente, Rebecca 18          2) Shahar, Jennifer 16            
     3) Koziol, Stephanie 18            4) Fetter, Anna 18                
                  28.32       59.28 (59.28)     1:27.74 (28.46)   1:59.83 (1:00.55)
        2:28.47 (28.64)   2:59.88 (1:00.05)     3:28.24 (28.36)     3:58.49 (58.61)
 38 Machine Aquatics-PV                         3:58.33    3:58.62 WJN    
     1) Fosburgh, Caroline 18           2) Speers, Abigail 16             
     3) Haufler, Allison 17             4) Greene, Eva 17                 
                  28.18       58.37 (58.37)     1:25.98 (27.61)     1:57.79 (59.42)
        2:27.14 (29.35)   2:58.95 (1:01.16)     3:27.33 (28.38)     3:58.62 (59.67)
 39 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA                    3:59.24    3:59.00 WJN    
     1) Peters, Courtney 18             2) Joassaint, Larissa 18          
     3) Jacobi, Madison 17              4) Peters, Stephanie 15           
                  28.48       59.15 (59.15)     1:27.61 (28.46)   1:59.70 (1:00.55)
        2:28.57 (28.87)     2:59.49 (59.79)     3:27.97 (28.48)     3:59.00 (59.51)
 40 La Mirada Armada-CA                         3:59.23    3:59.04 WJN    
     1) Marsh, Jessica 18               2) Huttner, Madelyn 17            
     3) Margetts, Jasmine 14            4) Chang, Nicole 16               
                  28.07       58.18 (58.18)     1:27.20 (29.02)   1:59.05 (1:00.87)
        2:27.76 (28.71)   2:59.46 (1:00.41)     3:28.49 (29.03)     3:59.04 (59.58)
 41 Tampa Bay Community Aquatics-FL             3:58.24    3:59.47 WJN    
     1) Siewert, Emma 17                2) Wilson, Merrill 15             
     3) Smith, Megan 17                 4) Graves, Giorgie 17             
                  28.06       58.38 (58.38)     1:28.01 (29.63)   1:59.67 (1:01.29)
        2:28.26 (28.59)   3:00.34 (1:00.67)     3:28.21 (27.87)     3:59.47 (59.13)
 42 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                    3:58.82    3:59.50 WJN    
     1) Astles, Rachel 17               2) Cooper, Caitlin 15             
     3) Christy, Katie 15               4) Ranzau, Emily 16               
                  28.54       59.38 (59.38)     1:27.15 (27.77)     1:58.34 (58.96)
        2:26.84 (28.50)   2:58.43 (1:00.09)     3:27.04 (28.61)   3:59.50 (1:01.07)
 43 Bolles School Sharks-FL                     3:53.88    3:59.56 WJN    
     1) Dressel, Kaitlyn 18             2) Stanfield, Stacey 17           
     3) Neidigh, Lauren 18              4) Neidigh, Ashley 16             
                  27.67       58.87 (58.87)     1:27.30 (28.43)   1:59.52 (1:00.65)
        2:28.06 (28.54)     2:58.91 (59.39)     3:27.78 (28.87)   3:59.56 (1:00.65)
 44 Arden Hills Swimming-SN                     3:59.28    3:59.63 WJN    
     1) Macart, Annclaire 15            2) Metcalf, Carissa 17            
     3) Woo, Catherine 16               4) La Freniere, Marrisa 16        
                  28.78   1:00.01 (1:00.01)     1:28.56 (28.55)     1:59.87 (59.86)
        2:28.29 (28.42)     2:59.70 (59.83)     3:28.25 (28.55)     3:59.63 (59.93)
 45 Greensboro Swimming Assoc-NC                3:57.24    3:59.93 WJN    
     1) Labonge, Natalie 15             2) Martin, Hannah 17              
     3) Beeler, Halle 16                4) Tuskey, Emily 15               
                  29.32       59.65 (59.65)     1:27.90 (28.25)     1:58.65 (59.00)
        2:27.77 (29.12)   2:59.86 (1:01.21)     3:28.85 (28.99)   3:59.93 (1:00.07)
 46 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ                      3:57.67    3:59.94 WJN    
     1) Buckworth, Lauren 17            2) Fazio, Casey 16                
     3) Esposito, Deirdre 18            4) Fleming, Rebecca 16            
                  28.23   1:00.55 (1:00.55)     1:29.21 (28.66)     2:00.49 (59.94)
        2:29.02 (28.53)   3:01.25 (1:00.76)     3:29.43 (28.18)     3:59.94 (58.69)
 47 Lake Country Swim Team-WI                   3:59.31    4:00.05        
     1) Jones, Kate 17                  2) Pietila, Haley 17              
     3) Adamski, Lindsay 14             4) Borchardt, Rachel 16           
                  28.42       59.37 (59.37)     1:26.60 (27.23)     1:57.55 (58.18)
        2:26.62 (29.07)   2:59.45 (1:01.90)     3:28.30 (28.85)   4:00.05 (1:00.60)
 48 St Charles Swim Team-IL                     3:59.00    4:00.44        
     1) Garvin, Stephanie 15            2) Smith, Emma 17                 
     3) Sykstus, Sarah 17               4) Popp, Meagan 14                
                  29.01   1:01.37 (1:01.37)     1:30.14 (28.77)   2:02.37 (1:01.00)
        2:30.48 (28.11)     3:01.54 (59.17)     3:30.16 (28.62)     4:00.44 (58.90)
 49 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL                3:59.70    4:00.59        
     1) Schneider, Mimi 15              2) Coonce, Molly 17               
     3) Kaminski, Pauline 14            4) Gosselin, Annie 13             
                  27.15       57.60 (57.60)     1:26.23 (28.63)   1:58.78 (1:01.18)
        2:27.62 (28.84)   2:59.36 (1:00.58)     3:27.83 (28.47)   4:00.59 (1:01.23)
 50 Nitro Swimming-ST                           3:58.24    4:00.64        
     1) Meyer, Abigail 15               2) Franklin, Mackenzie 16         
     3) Boushka, Bridget 16             4) Tan, Sydney 15                 
                  28.20       59.13 (59.13)     1:27.86 (28.73)     1:58.92 (59.79)
        2:27.97 (29.05)   3:00.12 (1:01.20)     3:28.26 (28.14)   4:00.64 (1:00.52)
 51 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI               3:56.21    4:00.74        
     1) Skenandore, Kayla 17            2) Jagdfeld, Abby 15              
     3) Wolf, Jessica 17                4) Meinholz, Anna 17              
                  28.70       59.47 (59.47)     1:27.57 (28.10)     1:58.94 (59.47)
        2:28.16 (29.22)   3:00.01 (1:01.07)     3:28.65 (28.64)   4:00.74 (1:00.73)
 52 Orange County Waves-CA                      3:59.37    4:00.98        
     1) Hofstadter, Margaret 16         2) Thompson, Rachel 15            
     3) Tran, Breanna 15                4) Low, Cheyenne 15               
                  29.16   1:00.61 (1:00.61)     1:29.41 (28.80)     2:00.48 (59.87)
        2:29.14 (28.66)   3:01.53 (1:01.05)     3:29.15 (27.62)     4:00.98 (59.45)
 53 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU                  3:56.33    4:01.41        
     1) Cooke, Margaret 16              2) Boyles, Ashley 16              
     3) Sorensen, Alexandria 17         4) Manning, Lindsay 16            
                  29.02   1:00.54 (1:00.54)     1:28.60 (28.06)     1:59.61 (59.07)
        2:28.04 (28.43)   3:00.05 (1:00.44)     3:29.64 (29.59)   4:01.41 (1:01.36)
 54 Csp Tideriders-OZ                           3:57.80    4:01.47        
     1) Goessling, Ann 17               2) Wall, Madeleine 17             
     3) Krane, Elizabeth 17             4) Howard, Mary 18                
                  29.16   1:00.48 (1:00.48)     1:28.93 (28.45)     2:00.47 (59.99)
        2:29.28 (28.81)   3:01.29 (1:00.82)     3:30.19 (28.90)   4:01.47 (1:00.18)
 55 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                 3:58.94    4:01.74        
     1) Brand, Kirsten 16               2) Brand, Iris 14                 
     3) Brown, Marissa 17               4) Knowles, Rachel 14             
                  28.52       58.69 (58.69)     1:27.53 (28.84)   1:59.24 (1:00.55)
        2:28.06 (28.82)   2:59.36 (1:00.12)     3:29.36 (30.00)   4:01.74 (1:02.38)
 56 Neptune Swimming-PC                         3:57.11    4:01.78        
     1) Bauer, Jenna 15                 2) Young, Taylor 16               
     3) Baxley, Rebecca 16              4) Davis, Alexa 16                
                  28.90   1:00.52 (1:00.52)     1:29.10 (28.58)   2:01.59 (1:01.07)
        2:30.13 (28.54)   3:02.46 (1:00.87)     3:30.97 (28.51)     4:01.78 (59.32)
 57 Topeka Swim Association-MV                  3:59.15    4:01.86        
     1) Dicus, Emily 18                 2) Molden, Haley 17               
     3) Schurig, Sammie 16              4) Metz, Marjorie 18              
                  28.20       59.26 (59.26)     1:27.43 (28.17)     1:58.73 (59.47)
        2:27.82 (29.09)   2:59.73 (1:01.00)     3:29.32 (29.59)   4:01.86 (1:02.13)
 58 Marin Pirates-PC                            3:59.35    4:02.61        
     1) Kreuzberger, Kimberlyn 16       2) Raukar, Cali 13                
     3) Scott, Riley 13                 4) Fineman, Melissa 16            
                  28.11       59.24 (59.24)     1:27.36 (28.12)     1:58.93 (59.69)
        2:28.93 (30.00)   3:01.45 (1:02.52)     3:30.71 (29.26)   4:02.61 (1:01.16)
 59 Stingrays-GA                                3:58.38    4:03.15        
     1) Weiss, Taylor 15                2) Postoll, Melissa 16            
     3) Stephenson, Morgan 17           4) Postoll, Rebecca 14            
                  28.53   1:00.97 (1:00.97)     1:29.26 (28.29)   2:01.33 (1:00.36)
        2:30.80 (29.47)   3:04.12 (1:02.79)     3:31.98 (27.86)     4:03.15 (59.03)
 60 North Bay Aquatics-PC                       3:57.10    4:03.18        
     1) Winkler, Brigitte 16            2) Kitze, Isabelle 15             
     3) Brown, Tess 16                  4) Kamai, Charlotte 16            
                  29.11   1:00.85 (1:00.85)     1:29.44 (28.59)   2:00.96 (1:00.11)
        2:30.61 (29.65)   3:04.38 (1:03.42)     3:32.09 (27.71)     4:03.18 (58.80)
 61 Pine Crest Swimming-FG                      3:59.99    4:05.78        
     1) Hammond, Brittany 16            2) McKeon, Mallory 17             
     3) Chaney, Kaelah 16               4) Veale, Hannah 15               
                  29.19   1:00.86 (1:00.86)     1:29.84 (28.98)   2:01.81 (1:00.95)
        2:30.49 (28.68)   3:03.21 (1:01.40)     3:32.52 (29.31)   4:05.78 (1:02.57)
 62 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'B'                3:58.91    4:09.44        
     1) Soapes, Chandler 16             2) Miles, Kathryn 17              
     3) Dressel, Sherridon 13           4) Soapes, Kandes 14              
                  28.80   1:01.05 (1:01.05)     1:30.63 (29.58)   2:02.74 (1:01.69)
        2:32.19 (29.45)   3:05.92 (1:03.18)     3:34.63 (28.71)   4:09.44 (1:03.52)
 -- Mission San Jose Aquatics-PC                3:57.76         DQ        
     1) Huang, Salena 18                2) Cheung, Hilvy 16               
     3) Xu, Jennifer 17                 4) Hua, Vivy 14                   
                  27.98       57.80 (57.80)     1:25.86 (28.06)     1:57.24 (59.44)
        2:25.15 (27.91)     2:56.38 (59.14)     3:24.02 (27.64)          DQ (59.42)
 -- Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE                 3:59.40        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Women 4x200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 8:12.40   8/11/2011 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics, Palo Alto Stan
                         J Tosky, A Howe, R Acker, A Grima                 
 Meet Q Time:   8:36.99                                                        
                8:36.99  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                8:36.99  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                8:36.99  W.N. 2011 Winter National
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC              8:12.97    8:12.40MWJN     48  
     1) Tosky, Jasmine 17               2) Howe, Ally 15                  
     3) Acker, Rachael 17               4) Grima, Alicia 17               
                  27.74       58.37 (58.37)   1:29.51 (1:29.51)   2:00.24 (2:00.24)
        2:27.82 (27.58)     2:59.40 (59.16)   3:32.09 (1:31.85)   4:04.82 (2:04.58)
        4:32.77 (27.95)   5:04.99 (1:00.17)   5:37.72 (1:32.90)   6:09.05 (2:04.23)
        6:36.76 (27.71)     7:07.38 (58.33)   7:39.65 (1:30.60)   8:12.40 (2:03.35)
  2 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC                8:23.71    8:18.03 WJN     42  
     1) Konopka, Katrina 14             2) Lips, Haley 17                 
     3) Gillig, Annie 16                4) Galyer, Danielle 15            
                  29.02   1:00.18 (1:00.18)   1:32.02 (1:32.02)   2:03.70 (2:03.70)
        2:31.86 (28.16)     3:02.57 (58.87)   3:34.11 (1:30.41)   4:06.12 (2:02.42)
        4:34.89 (28.77)   5:06.32 (1:00.20)   5:38.76 (1:32.64)   6:11.44 (2:05.32)
        6:40.94 (29.50)   7:12.86 (1:01.42)   7:45.32 (1:33.88)   8:18.03 (2:06.59)
  3 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC                      8:26.44    8:18.09 WJN     40  
     1) Brown, Marissa 17               2) Breed, Catherine 18            
     3) Li, Celina 16                   4) Brown, Allison 17              
                  29.72   1:01.68 (1:01.68)   1:33.70 (1:33.70)   2:05.46 (2:05.46)
        2:33.47 (28.01)     3:03.95 (58.49)   3:35.00 (1:29.54)   4:06.05 (2:00.59)
        4:34.58 (28.53)   5:07.24 (1:01.19)   5:40.28 (1:34.23)   6:13.93 (2:07.88)
        6:43.30 (29.37)   7:14.77 (1:00.84)   7:46.93 (1:33.00)   8:18.09 (2:04.16)
  4 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                         8:19.72    8:21.23 WJN     38  
     1) Stafford, Nicole 16             2) Stewart, Kylie 15              
     3) Christy, Jamie 16               4) Ranzau, Emily 16               
                  28.94   1:00.32 (1:00.32)   1:31.83 (1:31.83)   2:02.84 (2:02.84)
        2:31.60 (28.76)   3:03.40 (1:00.56)   3:34.93 (1:32.09)   4:06.26 (2:03.42)
        4:34.94 (28.68)   5:06.65 (1:00.39)   5:39.22 (1:32.96)   6:11.95 (2:05.69)
        6:41.12 (29.17)   7:13.17 (1:01.22)   7:47.00 (1:35.05)   8:21.23 (2:09.28)
  5 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'         8:22.53    8:22.51 WJN     36  
     1) Sims, Haley 18                  2) Ama, Julia 16                  
     3) Lincoln, Cassandra 16           4) Cheng, Camille 18              
                  28.69   1:00.12 (1:00.12)   1:32.62 (1:32.62)   2:05.99 (2:05.99)
        2:34.07 (28.08)     3:05.34 (59.35)   3:37.66 (1:31.67)   4:09.94 (2:03.95)
        4:38.78 (28.84)   5:10.62 (1:00.68)   5:44.35 (1:34.41)   6:18.17 (2:08.23)
        6:46.09 (27.92)     7:17.53 (59.36)   7:50.20 (1:32.03)   8:22.51 (2:04.34)
  6 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA                  8:31.62    8:22.59 WJN     34  
     1) McLaughlin, Kathryn 14          2) Lorentzen, Brooke 15           
     3) Nassif, Morgan 17               4) Spadoni, Marina 17             
                  28.84   1:00.36 (1:00.36)   1:32.07 (1:32.07)   2:03.49 (2:03.49)
        2:32.47 (28.98)   3:04.37 (1:00.88)   3:36.46 (1:32.97)   4:08.07 (2:04.58)
        4:37.01 (28.94)   5:08.84 (1:00.77)   5:42.15 (1:34.08)   6:15.49 (2:07.42)
        6:43.84 (28.35)     7:15.39 (59.90)   7:48.90 (1:33.41)   8:22.59 (2:07.10)
  7 Sarasota YMCA Sharks-FL                     8:27.92    8:22.65 WJN     32  
     1) Valley, Danielle 16             2) Katz, Taylor 16                
     3) Woolbright, Kathryn 18          4) James, Hannah 15               
                  29.30   1:00.60 (1:00.60)   1:32.32 (1:32.32)   2:03.99 (2:03.99)
        2:32.90 (28.91)   3:04.56 (1:00.57)   3:36.58 (1:32.59)   4:08.86 (2:04.87)
        4:37.94 (29.08)   5:10.07 (1:01.21)   5:42.95 (1:34.09)   6:15.79 (2:06.93)
        6:46.20 (30.41)   7:18.61 (1:02.82)   7:50.80 (1:35.01)   8:22.65 (2:06.86)
  8 Carmel Swim Club-IN                         8:25.73    8:25.08 WJN     30  
     1) Ramsey, Margaret 17             2) Brown, Summer 15               
     3) Sheets, Rhiannon 18             4) Mattingly, Zoe 18              
                  28.96   1:00.35 (1:00.35)   1:32.95 (1:32.95)   2:05.50 (2:05.50)
        2:34.91 (29.41)   3:07.34 (1:01.84)   3:39.94 (1:34.44)   4:12.37 (2:06.87)
        4:40.75 (28.38)   5:12.44 (1:00.07)   5:45.06 (1:32.69)   6:17.91 (2:05.54)
        6:46.64 (28.73)   7:18.83 (1:00.92)   7:52.07 (1:34.16)   8:25.08 (2:07.17)
  9 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC           8:30.22    8:25.70 WJN     28  
     1) White, Madison 16               2) Amberg, Natalie 15             
     3) Troup, Alexa 17                 4) Nanfria, Taylor 18             
                  29.30   1:00.95 (1:00.95)   1:33.13 (1:33.13)   2:04.08 (2:04.08)
        2:34.21 (30.13)   3:06.41 (1:02.33)   3:39.45 (1:35.37)   4:11.85 (2:07.77)
        4:41.40 (29.55)     4:56.99 (45.14)   5:46.86 (1:35.01)   6:19.76 (2:07.91)
        6:49.34 (29.58)   7:21.30 (1:01.54)   7:53.59 (1:33.83)   8:25.70 (2:05.94)
 10 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FG                 8:21.56    8:25.85 WJN     26  
     1) Katcher, Olivia 15              2) Driscoll, Lauren 17            
     3) Bruens, Harper 16               4) Britt, Chelsea 16              
                  28.82   1:00.35 (1:00.35)   1:32.20 (1:32.20)   2:04.47 (2:04.47)
        2:32.76 (28.29)     3:04.20 (59.73)   3:36.12 (1:31.65)   4:08.17 (2:03.70)
        4:36.29 (28.12)   5:08.30 (1:00.13)   5:41.92 (1:33.75)   6:16.40 (2:08.23)
        6:45.43 (29.03)   7:17.40 (1:01.00)   7:51.82 (1:35.42)   8:25.85 (2:09.45)
 11 Aquazot Swim Club-CA                        8:25.29    8:25.87 WJN     22  
     1) Georges, Daniela 14             2) Choi, Dayae 16                 
     3) Schlobohm, Stephanie 17         4) Rankin, Megan 17               
                  28.42       59.70 (59.70)   1:32.27 (1:32.27)   2:04.58 (2:04.58)
        2:32.79 (28.21)     3:04.27 (59.69)   3:37.99 (1:33.41)   4:12.89 (2:08.31)
        4:41.45 (28.56)   5:13.43 (1:00.54)   5:46.81 (1:33.92)   6:19.80 (2:06.91)
        6:48.88 (29.08)   7:20.85 (1:01.05)   7:53.63 (1:33.83)   8:25.87 (2:06.07)
 12 Bolles School Sharks-FL                     8:28.78    8:27.18 WJN     18  
     1) Dressel, Kaitlyn 18             2) Neidigh, Ashley 16             
     3) Stanfield, Stacey 17            4) Neidigh, Lauren 18             
                  28.44   1:00.36 (1:00.36)   1:32.92 (1:32.92)   2:06.83 (2:06.83)
        2:35.56 (28.73)   3:07.45 (1:00.62)   3:40.35 (1:33.52)   4:12.08 (2:05.25)
        4:41.73 (29.65)   5:14.24 (1:02.16)   5:47.17 (1:35.09)   6:20.64 (2:08.56)
        6:49.31 (28.67)   7:21.17 (1:00.53)   7:53.60 (1:32.96)   8:27.18 (2:06.54)
 13 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU             8:25.17    8:27.23 WJN     16  
     1) Hancock, Jordan 16              2) Yeager, Erin 17                
     3) Manuel, Simone 15               4) Landeck, Romy 17               
                  29.41   1:00.81 (1:00.81)   1:33.32 (1:33.32)   2:05.62 (2:05.62)
        2:34.44 (28.82)   3:06.19 (1:00.57)   3:38.59 (1:32.97)   4:10.59 (2:04.97)
        4:39.28 (28.69)   5:10.94 (1:00.35)   5:44.71 (1:34.12)   6:18.98 (2:08.39)
        6:48.05 (29.07)   7:19.99 (1:01.01)   7:53.47 (1:34.49)   8:27.23 (2:08.25)
 14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                         8:29.08    8:27.98 WJN     14  
     1) Rhodes, Lauren 15               2) McCullagh, Nora 14             
     3) Welshofer, Elsa 15              4) Merritt, Heather 15            
                  28.76   1:00.51 (1:00.51)   1:32.72 (1:32.72)   2:04.90 (2:04.90)
        2:34.31 (29.41)   3:06.69 (1:01.79)   3:40.05 (1:35.15)   4:13.45 (2:08.55)
        4:42.84 (29.39)   5:14.46 (1:01.01)   5:46.86 (1:33.41)   6:19.22 (2:05.77)
        6:48.55 (29.33)   7:20.66 (1:01.44)   7:54.43 (1:35.21)   8:27.98 (2:08.76)
 15 Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL            8:29.20    8:28.84 WJN     12  
     1) Williams, Cecilia 15            2) Barnard, Delaney 15            
     3) Lombardi, Lia 16                4) Merritt, Alexandria 17         
                  29.31   1:01.06 (1:01.06)   1:32.94 (1:32.94)   2:04.74 (2:04.74)
        2:34.27 (29.53)   3:06.96 (1:02.22)   3:39.82 (1:35.08)   4:12.82 (2:08.08)
        4:42.87 (30.05)   5:16.08 (1:03.26)   5:49.99 (1:37.17)   6:23.72 (2:10.90)
        6:53.77 (30.05)   7:25.52 (1:01.80)   7:57.30 (1:33.58)   8:28.84 (2:05.12)
 16 Irvine Novaquatics-CA                       8:29.10    8:29.27 WJN     10  
     1) Engel, Lindsey 15               2) Mykkanen, Courtney 13          
     3) Eastin, Ella 14                 4) Weinstein, Brianna 17          
                  28.25   1:00.21 (1:00.21)   1:32.98 (1:32.98)   2:05.55 (2:05.55)
        2:34.55 (29.00)   3:06.82 (1:01.27)   3:40.47 (1:34.92)   4:14.02 (2:08.47)
        4:42.86 (28.84)   5:15.24 (1:01.22)   5:48.60 (1:34.58)   6:21.05 (2:07.03)
        6:50.35 (29.30)   7:22.68 (1:01.63)   7:56.19 (1:35.14)   8:29.27 (2:08.22)
 17 Metroplex Aquatics-NT                       8:34.73    8:29.48 WJN      8  
     1) Hashbarger, Sammie 15           2) Nightingale, Emily 17          
     3) Oliver, Meredith 17             4) Allen, Whitney 17              
                  28.73       59.62 (59.62)   1:32.47 (1:32.47)   2:05.53 (2:05.53)
        2:36.11 (30.58)   3:09.32 (1:03.79)   3:43.32 (1:37.79)   4:16.63 (2:11.10)
        4:45.68 (29.05)   5:17.27 (1:00.64)   5:50.20 (1:33.57)   6:22.23 (2:05.60)
        6:51.50 (29.27)   7:23.97 (1:01.74)   7:56.96 (1:34.73)   8:29.48 (2:07.25)
 18 La Mirada Armada-CA                         8:31.41    8:30.11 WJN      6  
     1) Marsh, Jessica 18               2) Margetts, Jasmine 14           
     3) Huttner, Madelyn 17             4) Chang, Nicole 16               
                  29.05   1:00.60 (1:00.60)   1:33.07 (1:33.07)   2:05.39 (2:05.39)
        2:34.99 (29.60)   3:07.58 (1:02.19)   3:40.54 (1:35.15)   4:12.97 (2:07.58)
        4:42.40 (29.43)   5:15.62 (1:02.65)   5:50.82 (1:37.85)   6:25.21 (2:12.24)
        6:54.78 (29.57)   7:26.31 (1:01.10)   7:58.53 (1:33.32)   8:30.11 (2:04.90)
 19 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU              8:31.90    8:30.23 WJN      4  
     1) Huston, Hanna 15                2) Michaels, Dana 18              
     3) Arceneaux, Kate 14              4) McHugh, Cameron 15             
                  30.03   1:02.84 (1:02.84)   1:36.01 (1:36.01)   2:08.56 (2:08.56)
        2:37.12 (28.56)   3:09.02 (1:00.46)   3:41.96 (1:33.40)   4:15.14 (2:06.58)
        4:45.40 (30.26)   5:19.18 (1:04.04)   5:52.83 (1:37.69)   6:26.39 (2:11.25)
        6:54.57 (28.18)     7:25.73 (59.34)   7:58.30 (1:31.91)   8:30.23 (2:03.84)
 20 North Coast Aquatics-SI                     8:32.27    8:30.94 WJN      2  
     1) Dornick, Monica 17              2) Tomes, Annabel 15              
     3) Kafka, Kelsey 16                4) Barry, Molly 16                
                  28.72   1:00.51 (1:00.51)   1:33.15 (1:33.15)   2:05.52 (2:05.52)
        2:34.50 (28.98)   3:07.43 (1:01.91)   3:41.09 (1:35.57)   4:13.80 (2:08.28)
        4:42.94 (29.14)   5:15.38 (1:01.58)   5:48.73 (1:34.93)   6:22.49 (2:08.69)
        6:52.52 (30.03)   7:25.13 (1:02.64)   7:57.93 (1:35.44)   8:30.94 (2:08.45)
 21 Boulder City Henderson Swim Te-CA           8:34.88    8:31.41 WJN    
     1) Purdy, Megan 16                 2) Hubel, Alexandria 14           
     3) Molisee, Cori 15                4) Harrison, Samantha 17          
                  29.53   1:01.75 (1:01.75)   1:34.29 (1:34.29)   2:06.71 (2:06.71)
        2:34.85 (28.14)   3:07.19 (1:00.48)   3:40.43 (1:33.72)   4:13.50 (2:06.79)
        4:43.62 (30.12)   5:16.51 (1:03.01)   5:50.48 (1:36.98)   6:24.16 (2:10.66)
        6:53.06 (28.90)   7:25.07 (1:00.91)   7:58.09 (1:33.93)   8:31.41 (2:07.25)
 22 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA                    8:33.95    8:32.22 WJN    
     1) Jacobi, Madison 17              2) Layde, Maggie 15               
     3) Peters, Courtney 18             4) Peters, Stephanie 15           
                  29.26   1:00.56 (1:00.56)   1:32.83 (1:32.83)   2:04.85 (2:04.85)
        2:35.71 (30.86)   3:09.48 (1:04.63)   3:44.56 (1:39.71)   4:19.91 (2:15.06)
        4:49.32 (29.41)   5:21.61 (1:01.70)   5:54.83 (1:34.92)   6:27.30 (2:07.39)
        6:55.63 (28.33)     7:27.12 (59.82)   7:59.76 (1:32.46)   8:32.22 (2:04.92)
 23 Edina Swim Club-MN                          8:35.14    8:32.67 WJN    
     1) Wood, Marisa 16                 2) Eden, Madeleine 16             
     3) Yaeger, Alexandra 16            4) Larson, Nicole 17              
                  29.09   1:00.85 (1:00.85)   1:33.94 (1:33.94)   2:06.12 (2:06.12)
        2:35.16 (29.04)   3:07.73 (1:01.61)   3:41.56 (1:35.44)   4:15.09 (2:08.97)
        4:45.31 (30.22)   5:18.44 (1:03.35)   5:53.05 (1:37.96)   6:27.16 (2:12.07)
        6:55.29 (28.13)     7:26.45 (59.29)   7:59.41 (1:32.25)   8:32.67 (2:05.51)
 24 YMCA of the North Shore-NE                  8:33.45    8:32.74 WJN    
     1) Rafferty-Millett, Toireasa 17   2) Alexander, Ryan 15             
     3) Boland, India 17                4) Alexander, Megan 17            
                  30.99   1:04.24 (1:04.24)   1:37.74 (1:37.74)   2:11.00 (2:11.00)
        2:39.57 (28.57)   3:12.16 (1:01.16)   3:45.38 (1:34.38)   4:18.21 (2:07.21)
        4:47.73 (29.52)   5:20.38 (1:02.17)   5:53.27 (1:35.06)   6:25.14 (2:06.93)
        6:55.01 (29.87)   7:27.61 (1:02.47)   8:00.37 (1:35.23)   8:32.74 (2:07.60)
 25 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR           8:30.97    8:34.24 WJN    
     1) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla 16      2) Sun, Angela 16                 
     3) Neal, Lia 16                    4) Zhu, Annie 16                  
                  29.48   1:01.37 (1:01.37)   1:34.03 (1:34.03)   2:06.65 (2:06.65)
        2:36.55 (29.90)   3:11.78 (1:05.13)   3:48.75 (1:42.10)   4:24.13 (2:17.48)
        4:52.08 (27.95)     5:23.44 (59.31)   5:56.20 (1:32.07)   6:28.49 (2:04.36)
        6:57.30 (28.81)   7:29.05 (1:00.56)   8:01.57 (1:33.08)   8:34.24 (2:05.75)
 26 The Claremont Club-CA                       8:30.97    8:35.12 WJN    
     1) Wang, Oriana 16                 2) Santilena, Katharine 16        
     3) Tarazona, Noelle 18             4) Wang, Sonia 14                 
                  29.28   1:01.15 (1:01.15)   1:33.73 (1:33.73)   2:06.67 (2:06.67)
        2:35.84 (29.17)   3:08.67 (1:02.00)   3:43.37 (1:36.70)   4:17.64 (2:10.97)
        4:46.28 (28.64)   5:18.91 (1:01.27)   5:52.89 (1:35.25)   6:26.63 (2:08.99)
        6:55.00 (28.37)   7:27.48 (1:00.85)   8:01.50 (1:34.87)   8:35.12 (2:08.49)
 27 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC                    8:34.42    8:35.62 WJN    
     1) Tang, Helen 16                  2) Ruby, Charlotte 17             
     3) Shimomura, Sarah 13             4) Oosterhouse, Haley 17          
                  29.74   1:01.75 (1:01.75)   1:34.44 (1:34.44)   2:06.86 (2:06.86)
        2:36.55 (29.69)   3:08.96 (1:02.10)   3:42.14 (1:35.28)   4:14.76 (2:07.90)
        4:43.55 (28.79)   5:16.61 (1:01.85)   5:50.58 (1:35.82)   6:24.09 (2:09.33)
        6:53.83 (29.74)   7:26.95 (1:02.86)   8:01.09 (1:37.00)   8:35.62 (2:11.53)
 28 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                 8:28.50    8:36.26 WJN    
     1) Alcon, Sasha 18                 2) Brand, Kirsten 16              
     3) Knowles, Rachel 14              4) Brand, Iris 14                 
                  30.20   1:02.09 (1:02.09)   1:34.17 (1:34.17)   2:06.14 (2:06.14)
        2:35.92 (29.78)   3:08.94 (1:02.80)   3:42.36 (1:36.22)   4:14.82 (2:08.68)
        4:44.84 (30.02)   5:17.66 (1:02.84)   5:51.47 (1:36.65)   6:25.05 (2:10.23)
        6:55.45 (30.40)   7:29.29 (1:04.24)   8:03.42 (1:38.37)   8:36.26 (2:11.21)
 29 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'B'                    8:31.84    8:36.74 WJN    
     1) Moe, Erin 16                    2) Bullard, Alexis 17             
     3) Marshall, Carly 18              4) Locke, Lacey 16                
                  29.70   1:01.44 (1:01.44)   1:33.91 (1:33.91)   2:06.40 (2:06.40)
        2:36.12 (29.72)   3:08.51 (1:02.11)   3:42.51 (1:36.11)   4:16.52 (2:10.12)
        4:46.19 (29.67)   5:19.79 (1:03.27)   5:54.82 (1:38.30)   6:28.76 (2:12.24)
        6:58.36 (29.60)   7:31.94 (1:03.18)   8:04.40 (1:35.64)   8:36.74 (2:07.98)
 30 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA                    8:23.35    8:37.05        
     1) Stinner, Sydney 17              2) Burns, Madison 17              
     3) Grim, Kayla 18                  4) Polaha, Megan 16               
                  29.32   1:00.82 (1:00.82)   1:33.31 (1:33.31)   2:05.67 (2:05.67)
        2:35.02 (29.35)   3:07.79 (1:02.12)   3:40.98 (1:35.31)   4:14.34 (2:08.67)
        4:45.05 (30.71)   5:18.76 (1:04.42)   5:53.50 (1:39.16)   6:27.45 (2:13.11)
        6:57.63 (30.18)   7:30.53 (1:03.08)   8:04.05 (1:36.60)   8:37.05 (2:09.60)
 31 Lakeside Swim Team-KY                       8:29.23    8:37.55        
     1) Stevens, Leah 14                2) Leclair, Ashley 15             
     3) Mercke, Miranda 18              4) Rist, Konnor 17                
                  29.16   1:00.81 (1:00.81)   1:32.85 (1:32.85)   2:05.09 (2:05.09)
        2:33.62 (28.53)   3:06.60 (1:01.51)   3:40.26 (1:35.17)   4:13.71 (2:08.62)
        4:43.64 (29.93)   5:16.70 (1:02.99)   5:51.31 (1:37.60)   6:26.28 (2:12.57)
        6:56.03 (29.75)   7:29.18 (1:02.90)   8:03.22 (1:36.94)   8:37.55 (2:11.27)
 32 Nitro Swimming-ST                           8:32.79    8:38.08        
     1) Meyer, Abigail 15               2) Franklin, Mackenzie 16         
     3) Boushka, Bridget 16             4) Tan, Sydney 15                 
                  29.69   1:01.67 (1:01.67)   1:34.70 (1:34.70)   2:07.52 (2:07.52)
        2:37.23 (29.71)   3:10.19 (1:02.67)   3:44.42 (1:36.90)   4:17.92 (2:10.40)
        4:48.11 (30.19)   5:21.07 (1:03.15)   5:54.56 (1:36.64)   6:27.23 (2:09.31)
        6:56.74 (29.51)   7:29.40 (1:02.17)   8:03.65 (1:36.42)   8:38.08 (2:10.85)
 33 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU                  8:30.94    8:38.17        
     1) Manning, Lindsay 16             2) Cooke, Margaret 16             
     3) Boyles, Ashley 16               4) Rash, Catherine 17             
                  30.32   1:02.59 (1:02.59)   1:36.19 (1:36.19)   2:09.74 (2:09.74)
        2:39.10 (29.36)   3:12.64 (1:02.90)   3:46.09 (1:36.35)   4:19.27 (2:09.53)
        4:48.61 (29.34)   5:21.63 (1:02.36)   5:55.04 (1:35.77)   6:28.16 (2:08.89)
        6:58.02 (29.86)   7:30.76 (1:02.60)   8:04.73 (1:36.57)   8:38.17 (2:10.01)
 34 Davis Aquadarts-SN                          8:36.77    8:38.92        
     1) Nguyen, Beverly 17              2) Devine, Chenoa 12              
     3) Curry, Joanna 13                4) Halsted, Tara 16               
                  29.44   1:01.37 (1:01.37)   1:34.15 (1:34.15)   2:06.89 (2:06.89)
        2:35.78 (28.89)   3:08.26 (1:01.37)   3:43.16 (1:36.27)   4:17.85 (2:10.96)
        4:47.80 (29.95)   5:21.47 (1:03.62)   5:56.43 (1:38.58)   6:31.01 (2:13.16)
        7:00.25 (29.24)   7:32.22 (1:01.21)   8:05.95 (1:34.94)   8:38.92 (2:07.91)
 35 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                    8:35.23    8:40.41        
     1) Astles, Rachel 17               2) Christy, Katie 15              
     3) Kitchens, Kaitlin 15            4) Cooper, Caitlin 15             
                  29.69   1:02.74 (1:02.74)   1:37.20 (1:37.20)   2:11.41 (2:11.41)
        2:40.96 (29.55)   3:13.34 (1:01.93)   3:47.32 (1:35.91)   4:21.65 (2:10.24)
        4:49.71 (28.06)     5:21.45 (59.80)   5:56.47 (1:34.82)   6:31.69 (2:10.04)
        7:00.33 (28.64)   7:33.11 (1:01.42)   8:06.88 (1:35.19)   8:40.41 (2:08.72)
 36 St Charles Swim Team-IL                     8:35.80    8:40.70        
     1) Popp, Meagan 14                 2) Garvin, Stephanie 15           
     3) Zima, Lauren 17                 4) Smith, Emma 17                 
                  29.63   1:01.62 (1:01.62)   1:34.65 (1:34.65)   2:06.80 (2:06.80)
        2:36.03 (29.23)   3:09.21 (1:02.41)   3:43.35 (1:36.55)   4:17.82 (2:11.02)
        4:48.21 (30.39)   5:22.22 (1:04.40)   5:57.33 (1:39.51)   6:31.78 (2:13.96)
        7:00.83 (29.05)   7:33.51 (1:01.73)   8:07.27 (1:35.49)   8:40.70 (2:08.92)
 37 Neptune Swimming-PC                         8:31.93    8:41.41        
     1) Bauer, Jenna 15                 2) Davis, Alexa 16                
     3) Baxley, Rebecca 16              4) Young, Taylor 16               
                  29.82   1:01.86 (1:01.86)   1:34.35 (1:34.35)   2:07.14 (2:07.14)
        2:36.54 (29.40)   3:09.13 (1:01.99)   3:43.15 (1:36.01)   4:16.69 (2:09.55)
        4:45.66 (28.97)   5:19.22 (1:02.53)   5:54.28 (1:37.59)   6:29.75 (2:13.06)
        6:58.90 (29.15)   7:32.98 (1:03.23)   8:08.51 (1:38.76)   8:41.41 (2:11.66)
 38 Topeka Swim Association-MV                  8:32.14    8:41.86        
     1) Dicus, Emily 18                 2) Molden, Haley 17               
     3) Schurig, Sammie 16              4) Metz, Marjorie 18              
                  29.41   1:01.43 (1:01.43)   1:34.52 (1:34.52)   2:07.30 (2:07.30)
        2:36.38 (29.08)   3:09.17 (1:01.87)   3:42.97 (1:35.67)   4:17.18 (2:09.88)
        4:47.17 (29.99)   5:20.14 (1:02.96)   5:53.71 (1:36.53)   6:26.95 (2:09.77)
        6:57.41 (30.46)   7:31.69 (1:04.74)   8:06.83 (1:39.88)   8:41.86 (2:14.91)
 39 Swim Pasadena-CA                            8:35.16    8:42.04        
     1) Lepesant, Victoria 15           2) Campbell, Kathryn 17           
     3) Lee, Megan 17                   4) Lepesant, Caroline 17          
                  29.28   1:01.66 (1:01.66)   1:34.96 (1:34.96)   2:08.57 (2:08.57)
        2:37.59 (29.02)   3:09.48 (1:00.91)   3:42.20 (1:33.63)   4:13.90 (2:05.33)
        4:45.64 (31.74)   5:19.76 (1:05.86)   5:54.91 (1:41.01)   6:29.75 (2:15.85)
        6:59.08 (29.33)   7:31.92 (1:02.17)   8:06.68 (1:36.93)   8:42.04 (2:12.29)
 40 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ                      8:31.70    8:46.61        
     1) Fazio, Casey 16                 2) Buckworth, Lauren 17           
     3) Silbert, Cailley 15             4) Fleming, Rebecca 16            
                  29.87   1:02.38 (1:02.38)   1:36.46 (1:36.46)   2:10.98 (2:10.98)
        2:39.94 (28.96)   3:12.90 (1:01.92)   3:47.10 (1:36.12)   4:21.60 (2:10.62)
        4:51.40 (29.80)   5:24.70 (1:03.10)   5:58.82 (1:37.22)   6:32.24 (2:10.64)
        7:02.74 (30.50)   7:36.80 (1:04.56)   8:12.39 (1:40.15)   8:46.61 (2:14.37)
 41 Pine Crest Swimming-FG                      8:35.48    8:53.31        
     1) Hammond, Brittany 16            2) McKeon, Mallory 17             
     3) Chaney, Kaelah 16               4) Veale, Hannah 15               
                  30.20   1:02.96 (1:02.96)   1:36.30 (1:36.30)   2:09.19 (2:09.19)
        2:39.58 (30.39)   3:12.94 (1:03.75)   3:47.35 (1:38.16)   4:21.16 (2:11.97)
        4:51.22 (30.06)   5:25.43 (1:04.27)   6:00.38 (1:39.22)   6:34.55 (2:13.39)
        7:05.47 (30.92)   7:40.27 (1:05.72)   8:16.86 (1:42.31)   8:53.31 (2:18.76)
 -- Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE                8:29.10         DQ        
     1) Koucheki, Sarah 16              2) Gudbranson, Emily 16           
     3) Cominelli, Marissa 16           4) Cohara, Morgan 17              
                  28.52   1:00.87 (1:00.87)   1:34.32 (1:34.32)   2:07.77 (2:07.77)
        2:36.17 (28.40)   3:08.84 (1:01.07)   3:42.75 (1:34.98)   4:16.99 (2:09.22)
        4:45.85 (28.86)   5:19.57 (1:02.58)   5:54.37 (1:37.38)   6:28.79 (2:11.80)
        6:58.00 (29.21)   7:29.76 (1:00.97)   8:02.32 (1:33.53)        DQ (2:05.58)
 -- Canyons Aquatic Club-CA                     8:29.73         DQ        
     1) Weitzeil, Abbigail 14           2) Antoniuk, Nicole 16            
     3) Baker, Caitlin 16               4) Antoniuk, Joanna 15            
                  28.44       59.81 (59.81)   1:32.13 (1:32.13)   2:04.85 (2:04.85)
        2:34.42 (29.57)   3:06.28 (1:01.43)   3:39.00 (1:34.15)   4:11.38 (2:06.53)
        4:41.49 (30.11)   5:15.33 (1:03.95)   5:50.52 (1:39.14)   6:25.97 (2:14.59)
 -- Star Aquatics-NC                            8:35.13        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV           8:23.14        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- King Aquatic Club-PN                        8:28.23        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Nashville Aquatic Club-SE                   8:33.03        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Women 4x100 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:08.67   8/14/2009 Aquajets Swim Team, Aquajets Swim Te       
                         R Bootsma, A Duncan, M Cummings, T Behrens        
 Meet Q Time:   4:26.19                                                        
                4:26.19  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                4:26.19  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                4:26.19  W.N. 2011 Winter National
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC              4:13.32    4:11.96 WJN     48  
     1) Howe, Ally 15                   2) Tosky, Jasmine 17              
     3) Sims, Haley 18                  4) Cheng, Camille 18              
                  30.79   1:03.35 (1:03.35)     1:35.84 (32.49)   2:13.94 (1:10.59)
        2:41.75 (27.81)   3:15.32 (1:01.38)     3:42.16 (26.84)     4:11.96 (56.64)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                    4:15.98    4:15.94 WJN     42  
     1) Merritt, Heather 15             2) Roses, Maija 15                
     3) Welshofer, Elsa 15              4) Rhodes, Lauren 15              
                  32.43   1:05.93 (1:05.93)     1:39.29 (33.36)   2:16.95 (1:11.02)
        2:45.78 (28.83)   3:18.66 (1:01.71)     3:46.05 (27.39)     4:15.94 (57.28)
  3 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV                     4:16.70    4:16.96 WJN     40  
     1) Moffitt, Hellen 16              2) Canty, Rachel 17               
     3) Hu, Janet 15                    4) Ledecky, Kathleen 14           
                  31.21   1:05.22 (1:05.22)     1:39.68 (34.46)   2:19.13 (1:13.91)
        2:47.51 (28.38)   3:20.01 (1:00.88)     3:47.46 (27.45)     4:16.96 (56.95)
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA                       4:19.66    4:17.23 WJN     38  
     1) Engel, Lindsey 15               2) Weinstein, Brianna 17          
     3) Eastin, Ella 14                 4) Wilde, Courtney 18             
                  31.02   1:04.36 (1:04.36)     1:38.74 (34.38)   2:17.28 (1:12.92)
        2:46.25 (28.97)   3:19.28 (1:02.00)     3:46.35 (27.07)     4:17.23 (57.95)
  5 Carmel Swim Club-IN                         4:17.30    4:17.33 WJN     36  
     1) Locke, Lacey 16                 2) Shaheen, Samantha 17           
     3) Mattingly, Zoe 18               4) Sheets, Rhiannon 18            
                  30.36   1:02.79 (1:02.79)     1:37.29 (34.50)   2:17.71 (1:14.92)
        2:46.25 (28.54)   3:19.87 (1:02.16)     3:47.02 (27.15)     4:17.33 (57.46)
  6 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                         4:18.04    4:17.51 WJN     34  
     1) Stafford, Nicole 16             2) Christy, Jamie 16              
     3) Astles, Rachel 17               4) Kitchens, Kaitlin 15           
                  30.63   1:03.67 (1:03.67)     1:36.91 (33.24)   2:15.69 (1:12.02)
        2:44.55 (28.86)   3:19.11 (1:03.42)     3:46.72 (27.61)     4:17.51 (58.40)
  7 Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics-MI              4:17.95    4:18.62 WJN     32  
     1) Bartholomew, Courtney 17        2) Lacy, Shelby 18                
     3) Garcia, Taylor 14               4) Morren, Holly 15               
                  31.01   1:03.70 (1:03.70)     1:38.27 (34.57)   2:18.18 (1:14.48)
        2:46.24 (28.06)   3:19.76 (1:01.58)     3:47.16 (27.40)     4:18.62 (58.86)
  8 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD             4:20.44    4:18.64 WJN     30  
     1) Beale, Natalie 17               2) Surhoff, Jordan 16             
     3) Surhoff, Kendall 17             4) Pelton, Mary 14                
                  32.25   1:05.84 (1:05.84)     1:39.21 (33.37)   2:18.78 (1:12.94)
        2:46.93 (28.15)   3:20.21 (1:01.43)     3:47.43 (27.22)     4:18.64 (58.43)
  9 Terrapins Swim Team-PC                      4:17.96    4:19.04 WJN     28  
     1) Upshaw, Arlyn 16                2) Records, Katie 17              
     3) Ray, Christina 17               4) Carlson, Taylor 18             
                  31.71   1:05.43 (1:05.43)     1:39.25 (33.82)   2:18.13 (1:12.70)
        2:46.62 (28.49)   3:20.74 (1:02.61)     3:48.74 (28.00)     4:19.04 (58.30)
 10 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'B'                4:20.40    4:20.06 WJN     26  
     1) Soapes, Chandler 16             2) Bodin, Alyssa 18               
     3) Neidigh, Lauren 18              4) Dressel, Kaitlyn 18            
                  31.62   1:05.40 (1:05.40)     1:38.48 (33.08)   2:18.75 (1:13.35)
        2:48.85 (30.10)   3:22.88 (1:04.13)     3:49.82 (26.94)     4:20.06 (57.18)
 11 Aquazot Swim Club-CA                        4:17.93    4:20.10 WJN     22  
     1) Schlobohm, Stephanie 17         2) Burton, Margaret 16            
     3) Wong, Brynne 15                 4) Georges, Daniela 14            
                  31.41   1:05.64 (1:05.64)     1:38.91 (33.27)   2:18.88 (1:13.24)
        2:47.88 (29.00)   3:22.40 (1:03.52)     3:49.74 (27.34)     4:20.10 (57.70)
 12 Boulder City Henderson Swim Te-CA           4:25.60    4:20.11 WJN     18  
     1) Grensing, Aubrey 16             2) Harris, Mallory 17             
     3) Grothe, Rachael 15              4) Hubel, Alexandria 14           
                  32.02   1:06.44 (1:06.44)     1:40.42 (33.98)   2:19.32 (1:12.88)
        2:49.17 (29.85)   3:22.21 (1:02.89)     3:49.73 (27.52)     4:20.11 (57.90)
 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club-OR                    4:24.19    4:20.15 WJN     16  
     1) Hauber, Rowan 15                2) Yee, Catherine 17              
     3) Turner, Karen 17                4) Carlson, Grace 15              
                  31.51   1:04.99 (1:04.99)     1:38.19 (33.20)   2:18.10 (1:13.11)
        2:47.79 (29.69)   3:22.43 (1:04.33)     3:49.45 (27.02)     4:20.15 (57.72)
 14 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC           4:20.09    4:20.64 WJN     14  
     1) Amberg, Natalie 15              2) Poppe, Heidi 15                
     3) Usinger, Brittany 13            4) White, Madison 16              
                  32.62   1:06.35 (1:06.35)     1:40.28 (33.93)   2:19.51 (1:13.16)
        2:47.82 (28.31)   3:24.49 (1:04.98)     3:51.75 (27.26)     4:20.64 (56.15)
 15 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC                    4:21.98    4:21.04 WJN     12  
     1) Siegel, Kathryn 16              2) Kristiansen, Siri Eva 18       
     3) Ruby, Charlotte 17              4) Tang, Helen 16                 
                  31.31   1:07.28 (1:07.28)     1:41.04 (33.76)   2:20.04 (1:12.76)
        2:49.40 (29.36)   3:22.66 (1:02.62)     3:50.28 (27.62)     4:21.04 (58.38)
 16 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU             4:16.80    4:21.22 WJN     10  
     1) Varisco, Madison 15             2) Landeck, Romy 17               
     3) Hancock, Jordan 16              4) Yeager, Erin 17                
                  31.77   1:07.22 (1:07.22)     1:41.50 (34.28)   2:20.14 (1:12.92)
        2:49.72 (29.58)   3:23.84 (1:03.70)     3:51.39 (27.55)     4:21.22 (57.38)
 17 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE                4:20.03    4:21.32 WJN      8  
     1) Cominelli, Marissa 16           2) Aronoff, Elizabeth 17          
     3) Koucheki, Sarah 16              4) Cohara, Morgan 17              
                  31.38   1:04.99 (1:04.99)     1:39.81 (34.82)   2:19.61 (1:14.62)
        2:48.58 (28.97)   3:22.31 (1:02.70)     3:51.08 (28.77)     4:21.32 (59.01)
 18 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'         4:24.18    4:21.74 WJN      6  
     1) Grima, Alicia 17                2) Nelson, Lilly 15               
     3) Thomas, Naomi 16                4) Ama, Julia 16                  
                  31.35   1:04.90 (1:04.90)     1:39.72 (34.82)   2:21.40 (1:16.50)
        2:50.30 (28.90)   3:24.21 (1:02.81)     3:51.66 (27.45)     4:21.74 (57.53)
 19 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA                  4:24.21    4:21.88 WJN      4  
     1) Shoults, Jacquelyn 15           2) Gehrich, Megan 17              
     3) McLaughlin, Kathryn 14          4) Spadoni, Marina 17             
                  32.33   1:05.35 (1:05.35)     1:41.08 (35.73)   2:22.34 (1:16.99)
        2:50.88 (28.54)   3:23.50 (1:01.16)     3:51.26 (27.76)     4:21.88 (58.38)
 20 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL                4:23.86    4:22.00 WJN      2  
     1) Gosselin, Annie 13              2) Kaminski, Pauline 14           
     3) Coonce, Molly 17                4) Schneider, Mimi 15             
                  32.25   1:07.36 (1:07.36)     1:41.90 (34.54)   2:21.97 (1:14.61)
        2:50.84 (28.87)   3:25.90 (1:03.93)     3:52.35 (26.45)     4:22.00 (56.10)
 21 Star Aquatics-NC                            4:20.36    4:22.48 WJN    
     1) Baker, Kathleen 14              2) Stephens-Pickeral, Alistair 16 
     3) Johnson, Faith 16               4) Larson, Nancy 18               
                  31.09   1:04.71 (1:04.71)     1:38.45 (33.74)   2:18.21 (1:13.50)
        2:47.73 (29.52)   3:23.94 (1:05.73)     3:51.70 (27.76)     4:22.48 (58.54)
 22 Edina Swim Club-MN                          4:23.74    4:22.71 WJN    
     1) Wood, Marisa 16                 2) Eden, Madeleine 16             
     3) Yaeger, Alexandra 16            4) Larson, Nicole 17              
                  32.45   1:06.34 (1:06.34)     1:40.52 (34.18)   2:20.97 (1:14.63)
        2:50.21 (29.24)   3:24.68 (1:03.71)     3:51.66 (26.98)     4:22.71 (58.03)
 23 Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL            4:21.66    4:23.13 WJN    
     1) Yambor-Maul, Alyssa 16          2) Lombardi, Lia 16               
     3) Merritt, Alexandria 17          4) Barnard, Delaney 15            
                  32.37   1:05.84 (1:05.84)     1:42.22 (36.38)   2:22.09 (1:16.25)
        2:52.34 (30.25)   3:24.81 (1:02.72)     3:53.00 (28.19)     4:23.13 (58.32)
 24 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'B'                    4:19.07    4:23.62 WJN    
     1) Bullard, Alexis 17              2) Kramer, Lucy 17                
     3) Bullard, Ariana 16              4) Brown, Summer 15               
                  31.60   1:05.58 (1:05.58)     1:39.69 (34.11)   2:21.67 (1:16.09)
        2:50.37 (28.70)   3:24.88 (1:03.21)     3:52.61 (27.73)     4:23.62 (58.74)
 25 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA                    4:19.72    4:24.24 WJN    
     1) Jacobi, Madison 17              2) Wilks, Taylor 15               
     3) Peters, Courtney 18             4) Peters, Stephanie 15           
                  32.54   1:06.21 (1:06.21)     1:42.15 (35.94)   2:23.20 (1:16.99)
        2:52.12 (28.92)   3:25.65 (1:02.45)     3:53.60 (27.95)     4:24.24 (58.59)
 26 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ                    4:25.71    4:24.42 WJN    
     1) Dalziel, Elizabeth 17           2) Shahar, Jennifer 16            
     3) Koziol, Stephanie 18            4) Fetter, Anna 18                
                  32.99   1:08.36 (1:08.36)     1:42.04 (33.68)   2:22.29 (1:13.93)
        2:51.56 (29.27)   3:25.75 (1:03.46)     3:53.68 (27.93)     4:24.42 (58.67)
 27 Nitro Swimming-ST                           4:22.05    4:24.54 WJN    
     1) Sudarma, Tiffany 16             2) Bassman, Samantha 15           
     3) Torabi, Sydney 17               4) Meyer, Abigail 15              
                  31.67   1:07.26 (1:07.26)     1:41.86 (34.60)   2:21.86 (1:14.60)
        2:50.74 (28.88)   3:25.59 (1:03.73)     3:53.74 (28.15)     4:24.54 (58.95)
 28 King Aquatic Club-PN                        4:21.09    4:24.89 WJN    
     1) Vanderwel, Heidi 15             2) Cook, Alyssa 14                
     3) Wold, Grace 16                  4) Wu, Joanna 17                  
                  30.70   1:04.69 (1:04.69)     1:40.31 (35.62)   2:22.48 (1:17.79)
        2:51.81 (29.33)   3:26.86 (1:04.38)     3:54.30 (27.44)     4:24.89 (58.03)
 29 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC                4:21.40    4:25.07 WJN    
     1) Galyer, Danielle 15             2) Lips, Hannah 15                
     3) Kelly, Kate 16                  4) Konopka, Katrina 14            
                  31.15   1:04.06 (1:04.06)     1:40.62 (36.56)   2:23.22 (1:19.16)
        2:53.51 (30.29)   3:27.77 (1:04.55)     3:55.08 (27.31)     4:25.07 (57.30)
 30 Sarasota YMCA Sharks-FL                     4:25.11    4:25.40 WJN    
     1) Katz, Taylor 16                 2) Leap, Bethany 15               
     3) Hu, Nancy 14                    4) Valley, Danielle 16            
                  32.66   1:07.05 (1:07.05)     1:41.53 (34.48)   2:21.38 (1:14.33)
        2:51.00 (29.62)   3:25.10 (1:03.72)     3:53.90 (28.80)   4:25.40 (1:00.30)
 31 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV           4:23.08    4:25.42 WJN    
     1) Meyer, Charlotte 16             2) Liu, Kelsey 18                 
     3) Ares, Natalya 17                4) McIlmail, Corrigan 15          
                  32.12   1:05.66 (1:05.66)     1:41.96 (36.30)   2:22.49 (1:16.83)
        2:52.54 (30.05)   3:27.74 (1:05.25)     3:54.91 (27.17)     4:25.42 (57.68)
 32 Swac Swim Team-IN                           4:20.81    4:26.14 WJN    
     1) Lohman, Sarah 18                2) Weigand, Caroline 15           
     3) Cook, Reagan 15                 4) Hamil, Mariah 18               
                  32.06   1:08.36 (1:08.36)     1:42.03 (33.67)   2:22.68 (1:14.32)
        2:52.45 (29.77)   3:27.09 (1:04.41)     3:54.83 (27.74)     4:26.14 (59.05)
 33 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU                  4:23.95    4:26.36        
     1) Cooke, Margaret 16              2) Rash, Catherine 17             
     3) Sorensen, Alexandria 17         4) Boyles, Ashley 16              
                  31.44   1:05.19 (1:05.19)     1:40.38 (35.19)   2:21.96 (1:16.77)
        2:51.83 (29.87)   3:26.73 (1:04.77)     3:55.53 (28.80)     4:26.36 (59.63)
 34 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC                      4:23.53    4:26.57        
     1) Breed, Catherine 18             2) Doan, Kristine 17              
     3) Knowles, Rachel 14              4) Brand, Kirsten 16              
                  31.58   1:05.24 (1:05.24)     1:40.68 (35.44)   2:21.87 (1:16.63)
        2:52.75 (30.88)   3:27.93 (1:06.06)     3:56.16 (28.23)     4:26.57 (58.64)
 35 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ                      4:26.01    4:26.69        
     1) Fazio, Casey 16                 2) Esposito, Deirdre 18           
     3) Buckworth, Lauren 17            4) Fleming, Rebecca 16            
                  32.51   1:06.21 (1:06.21)     1:40.15 (33.94)   2:21.52 (1:15.31)
        2:51.22 (29.70)   3:26.35 (1:04.83)     3:55.59 (29.24)   4:26.69 (1:00.34)
 36 The Claremont Club-CA                       4:23.25    4:27.45        
     1) Santilena, Katharine 16         2) Tarazona, Noelle 18            
     3) Wang, Sonia 14                  4) Wang, Oriana 16                
                  32.84   1:08.47 (1:08.47)     1:43.70 (35.23)   2:23.88 (1:15.41)
        2:53.58 (29.70)   3:28.11 (1:04.23)     3:56.63 (28.52)     4:27.45 (59.34)
 37 Aquajets Swim Team-MN                       4:25.27    4:27.82        
     1) Paulson, Emma 16                2) Anderson, Olivia 14            
     3) Katter, Heidi 14                4) Zubar, Kira 15                 
                  32.28   1:07.33 (1:07.33)     1:41.64 (34.31)   2:21.36 (1:14.03)
        2:51.05 (29.69)   3:26.37 (1:05.01)     3:55.31 (28.94)   4:27.82 (1:01.45)
 38 Long Island Express-MR                      4:25.35    4:27.83        
     1) Francis, Casey 16               2) Chan, Olivia 16                
     3) Warren, Frances 18              4) Kolackovsky, Kerrie 18         
                  33.44   1:08.54 (1:08.54)     1:42.65 (34.11)   2:22.19 (1:13.65)
        2:52.85 (30.66)   3:27.62 (1:05.43)     3:56.38 (28.76)   4:27.83 (1:00.21)
 38 Metroplex Aquatics-NT                       4:26.08    4:27.83        
     1) Hashbarger, Sammie 15           2) Schlosberg, Kira 15            
     3) Allen, Whitney 17               4) Oliver, Meredith 17            
                  32.15   1:06.73 (1:06.73)     1:42.16 (35.43)   2:24.24 (1:17.51)
        2:54.17 (29.93)   3:29.19 (1:04.95)     3:57.09 (27.90)     4:27.83 (58.64)
 40 North Texas Nadadores-NT                    4:25.91    4:27.84        
     1) Derevyanik, Taylor 17           2) Weisert, Elise 16              
     3) Upton, Rebecca 15               4) Zapinski, Emily 16             
                  31.79   1:07.23 (1:07.23)     1:42.64 (35.41)   2:23.08 (1:15.85)
        2:53.15 (30.07)   3:28.67 (1:05.59)     3:56.61 (27.94)     4:27.84 (59.17)
 41 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE                   4:25.20    4:28.15        
     1) Grainger, Anna 17               2) Wade, Tatum 13                 
     3) Kyriakidis, Andrea 12           4) Chintanaphol, Michelle 16      
                  32.81   1:07.40 (1:07.40)     1:43.44 (36.04)   2:24.05 (1:16.65)
        2:52.77 (28.72)   3:27.85 (1:03.80)     3:56.81 (28.96)   4:28.15 (1:00.30)
 42 Lake Country Swim Team-WI                   4:24.37    4:28.56        
     1) Jones, Kate 17                  2) Adamski, Lindsay 14            
     3) Borchardt, Rachel 16            4) Pietila, Haley 17              
                  31.59   1:06.81 (1:06.81)     1:41.97 (35.16)   2:22.76 (1:15.95)
        2:53.52 (30.76)   3:29.83 (1:07.07)     3:57.07 (27.24)     4:28.56 (58.73)
 43 La Mirada Armada-CA                         4:25.45    4:28.60        
     1) Huttner, Madelyn 17             2) Hanson, Courtney 13            
     3) Margetts, Jasmine 14            4) Marsh, Jessica 18              
                  33.10   1:07.89 (1:07.89)     1:43.22 (35.33)   2:24.01 (1:16.12)
        2:54.60 (30.59)   3:29.88 (1:05.87)     3:58.27 (28.39)     4:28.60 (58.72)
 44 Lakeside Swim Team-KY                       4:18.50    4:28.63        
     1) Leclair, Ashley 15              2) Mercke, Miranda 18             
     3) Rist, Konnor 17                 4) Stevens, Leah 14               
                  32.22   1:06.26 (1:06.26)     1:41.88 (35.62)   2:23.45 (1:17.19)
        2:53.71 (30.26)   3:29.45 (1:06.00)     3:57.97 (28.52)     4:28.63 (59.18)
 45 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FG                 4:23.40    4:28.71        
     1) Britt, Chelsea 16               2) Driscoll, Lauren 17            
     3) Katcher, Olivia 15              4) Bruens, Harper 16              
                  32.17   1:06.51 (1:06.51)     1:43.04 (36.53)   2:24.23 (1:17.72)
        2:55.03 (30.80)   3:29.72 (1:05.49)     3:57.62 (27.90)     4:28.71 (58.99)
 46 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                      4:26.18    4:29.99        
     1) Davis, Lauren 18                2) Tan, Sydney 15                 
     3) Boushka, Bridget 16             4) Franklin, Mackenzie 16         
                  32.27   1:06.97 (1:06.97)     1:43.57 (36.60)   2:24.74 (1:17.77)
        2:55.03 (30.29)   3:30.68 (1:05.94)     3:59.35 (28.67)     4:29.99 (59.31)
 47 St Charles Swim Team-IL                     4:24.01    4:30.73        
     1) Sykstus, Sarah 17               2) Popp, Meagan 14                
     3) Zima, Lauren 17                 4) Garvin, Stephanie 15           
                  33.73   1:09.56 (1:09.56)     1:44.52 (34.96)   2:24.81 (1:15.25)
        2:55.26 (30.45)   3:30.37 (1:05.56)     3:58.87 (28.50)   4:30.73 (1:00.36)
 48 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI                         4:25.07    4:31.91        
     1) Short, Jessica 13               2) Senczyszyn, Samantha 14        
     3) Keshemberg, Natalie 13          4) Drabot, Katherine 13           
                  33.31   1:09.48 (1:09.48)     1:43.02 (33.54)   2:23.76 (1:14.28)
        2:54.95 (31.19)   3:32.33 (1:08.57)     4:00.38 (28.05)     4:31.91 (59.58)
 49 Bolles School Sharks-FL                     4:21.46    4:34.43        
     1) Soapes, Kandes 14               2) Neidigh, Ashley 16             
     3) Miles, Kathryn 17               4) Stanfield, Stacey 17           
                  31.88   1:09.57 (1:09.57)     1:45.54 (35.97)   2:26.75 (1:17.18)
        2:57.44 (30.69)   3:33.40 (1:06.65)     4:02.14 (28.74)   4:34.43 (1:01.03)
 50 Arden Hills Swimming-SN                     4:25.79    4:34.60        
     1) La Freniere, Marrisa 16         2) Metcalf, Carissa 17            
     3) Johnson, Maddison 15            4) Woo, Catherine 16              
                  34.08   1:10.63 (1:10.63)     1:44.79 (34.16)   2:25.45 (1:14.82)
        2:57.33 (31.88)   3:34.07 (1:08.62)     4:02.39 (28.32)   4:34.60 (1:00.53)
 51 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                 4:24.14    4:37.57        
     1) Brand, Iris 14                  2) Chung, Eva 14                  
     3) Brown, Marissa 17               4) Simonds, Moriah 13             
                  32.75   1:07.46 (1:07.46)     1:44.21 (36.75)   2:26.95 (1:19.49)
        2:57.55 (30.60)   3:34.60 (1:07.65)     4:04.98 (30.38)   4:37.57 (1:02.97)
 -- Tualatin Hills Swim Club-OR                 4:25.04         DQ        
     1) McCarroll, Megan 18             2) Rooker, Prudence 15            
     3) Cefal, Michelle 15              4) Lakey, Taylor 18               
                  31.88   1:06.47 (1:06.47)     1:39.68 (33.21)   2:18.27 (1:11.80)
        2:46.85 (28.58)   3:20.26 (1:01.99)     3:48.36 (28.10)          DQ (59.23)
 -- SwimMAC Carolina-NC                         4:20.92         DQ        
     1) Sheridan, Maria 15              2) Emery, Nicole 15               
     3) Marsh, Alyssa 13                4) McCullagh, Nora 14             
                  31.62   1:05.88 (1:05.88)     1:41.54 (35.66)   2:22.74 (1:16.86)
        2:51.38 (28.64)   3:25.59 (1:02.85)     3:52.84 (27.25)          DQ (58.05)
 -- Parkland Aquatic Club-MA                    4:20.96        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 -- Neptune Swimming-PC                         4:24.45        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 -- Club Wolverine-MI                           4:23.54        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
     1) Demonte, Anna 16                2) Tamblyn, Anne 17               
     3) Zebley, Morgan 17               4) Cowley, Johanna 17             
 -- Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                   4:25.41        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
     1) Brown, Kendall 17               2) Wanser, Brooke 17              
     3) Rankin, Megan 17                4) Choi, Dayae 16                 
 -- Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'B'      4:23.46        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 23.49                                                          
                23.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                23.69  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                24.29  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                24.29  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                24.79  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Margritier, Matthew       18 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    23.85      23.58 W.N.   
  2 Burns, Ian                17 Santa Clara Swim-PC    23.85      23.87 JRS    
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 23.49                                                          
                23.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                23.69  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                24.29  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                24.29  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                24.79  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Wolfe, Gunnar       17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    35.00      23.74 JRS    
  2 Crabtree, Brandon   15 Imp. Valley Dese-SI    23.82      24.00 JRS    
  3 Young, Jeffrey      18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     24.39      24.02 JRS    
  4 Rommel, Charles     18 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    23.90      24.37 JR-B   
  5 Cornett, Adam       17 Nashville Aquati-SE    24.09      24.40 JR-B   
  6 McKenna, Brian      17 Boys Club Of New-MR    20.85Y     24.53 JR-B   
  7 Hutchinson, Alexan  17 Cincinnati Marli-OH    24.34      24.62 JR-B   
  8 Johnson, Grant      16 Cincinnati Marli-OH    24.70      24.63 JR-B   
  9 Dagley, James       16 Hudson Explorer-LE     25.00      24.74 JR-B   
 10 Benage, Timothy     18 Csp Tideriders-OZ      25.04      24.87        
 11 Calegan, Haden      16 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA       NT      24.91        
 12 Luminais, Matthew   17 Upper Main Line-MA     24.79      25.03        
 13 Sarapin, Roman      17 Carmel Swim Club-IN    25.40      25.06        
 14 Drennen, William    18 Upper Main Line-MA     25.39      25.21        
 15 Holloway, Eastman   18 SwimTulsa-OK           25.61      25.26        
 16 Simas, Sheldon      18 Spare Time Aquat-SN    24.85      25.31        
 17 Meek, Thomas        17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    26.00      25.38        
 18 Zucca, John         18 Hudson Explorer-LE        NT      25.41        
 19 Jackson, Tate       14 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA    25.63      25.74        
 -- Greenberg, Aaron    16 Edina Swim Club-MN     23.70         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 22.13   8/13/2010 Vladimir Morozov, Swim Torrance              
 Oly. Trials: T 23.49                                                          
 Meet Q Time:   24.29                                                          
                23.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                23.69  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                24.29  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                24.29  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                24.79  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Risolvato, Erik     17 Unattached-OH          22.87      22.74TOLYM    24  
  2 Murray, Brent       18 SwimAtlanta-GA         23.29      23.18TOLYM    21  
  3 Soedel, Nicholas    18 West Coast Swimm-CA    23.33      23.23TOLYM    20  
  4 Murray, John        17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    23.56      23.32TOLYM    19  
  5 Schumacher, Griffi  18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.45      23.45TOLYM    18  
  6 Dressel, Caeleb     14 Bolles School Sh-FL    23.59      23.50 W.N.    17  
  7 Eaton, Colin        17 Mount Hood Aquat-OR    23.52      23.63 W.N.    16  
  8 Meldon, Michael     18 SwimStrongsville-LE    23.53      23.70 JRS     15  
  9 Ewoldt, Steven      18 Irvine Novaquati-CA    23.60      23.79 JRS     14  
 10 Rommel, Charles     18 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    23.54      23.88 JRS     13  
B - Final
 11 Brindle, Carson     16 Multnomah Athlet-OR    23.72      23.42TOLYM    11  
 12 Ringgold, Brett     16 North Texas Nada-NT    23.77      23.46TOLYM     9  
 13 Stephens, Jes       18 North Baltimore-MD     23.69      23.66 W.N.     8  
 14 Miksch, Ryan        18 Greater Omaha Aq-MW    23.78      23.81 JRS      7  
 15 Clifton, Cannon     16 Magnolia Aquatic-GU    23.78      23.86 JRS      6  
 16 Wong, Stanley       17 New York Sharks-MR     23.63      23.90 JRS      5  
 17 Anderson, Benjamin  18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    23.81      23.92 JRS      4  
 18 Ross, James         17 Somerset Hills Y-NJ    23.71      23.93 JRS      3  
 19 Margritier, Matthe  18 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    23.85      23.98 JRS      2  
 20 Hallowell, Ethan    18 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    23.79      23.99 JRS      1  
C - Final
 21 Abramyan, Frederic  16 Ccy Dragons-CA         23.99      23.60 W.N.   
 22 Gaissert, Philipp   18 Bernal's Gator S-NE    24.03      23.63 W.N.   
 23 Burns, Ian          17 Santa Clara Swim-PC    23.85      23.70 JRS    
 24 McCallum, Reid      18 San Diego Elite-SI     24.02      23.86 JRS    
 25 Eisenberger, Gottf  17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    23.94      23.93 JRS    
 26 Moore, Brian        18 Anthem Dolphins-AZ     24.04      23.94 JRS    
 27 Young, Jeffrey      18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     23.99      23.96 JRS    
 28 Makuta, Ryan        18 La Mirada Armada-CA    24.02      24.02 JRS    
 29 Campbell, Sven      16 Orinda Aquatics-PC     23.99      24.11 JRS    
 30 Lovell, Ben         17 Spokane Area Swi-IE    24.02      24.20 JRS    
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 23.49                                                          
                23.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                23.69  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                24.29  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                24.29  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                24.79  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hutchinson, Alexan  17 Cincinnati Marli-OH    24.82      24.34 JR-B   
  2 Salmon, Ryan        18 Georgia Coastal-GA/    25.38      24.48 JR-B   
  3 Hren, Derek         16 Euclid Marlins-LE      24.89      24.68 JR-B   
  4 Stewart, Samuel     17 Champaign Cnty Y-IL    24.77      24.80        
  5 Buerger, Zachary    15 Allegheny North-AM     25.19      24.84        
  6 Yao, Kaisen         17 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA    24.45      24.95        
  6 Hendricks, Jack     16 Cincinnati Marli-OH    25.33      24.95        
  8 Coan, Kevin         16 The Claremont Cl-CA    24.90      25.00        
  9 Murphy, Sean        18 Hudson Explorer-LE        NT      25.14        
 10 Dudzinski, Ryan     15 Upper St Clair S-AM    25.20      25.23        
 11 Bigot, Nicholas     15 North Bay Aquati-PC    25.56      25.24        
 12 Stewart, Garrett    18 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    26.64      25.82        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 23.49                                                          
                23.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                23.69  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                24.29  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                24.29  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                24.79  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grodecki, Max             17 New Trier Swim C-IL    24.28      23.97 JRS    
  2 Bessler, Nicholas         17 Academy Bullets-IL     25.20      24.23 JRS    
  3 Lewis, Samuel             17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    24.03      24.25 JRS    
  4 Forese, John              18 New Canaan YMCA-CT     23.78      24.40 JR-B   
  5 Yao, Kaisen               17 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA    24.45      24.61 JR-B   
  6 Whitcomb, Daniel          17 New Trier Swim C-IL    24.22      24.63 JR-B   
  7 Prodoehl, Jacob           17 Lake Country Swi-WI    24.82      24.65 JR-B   
  8 Scott, Konner             18 Swift Aquatics-IL      24.76      24.72 JR-B   
  9 Sharp, Stuart             17 Fleet Swimming-GU      25.80      24.79 JR-B   
 10 Chen, Daniel              17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:00.00      24.80        
 11 Mangan, Jack              16 New Trier Swim C-IL    25.49      24.87        
 12 Bode, Nicholas            17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    25.30      25.25        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 23.49                                                          
                23.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                23.69  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                24.29  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                24.29  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                24.79  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crabtree, Brandon   15 Imp. Valley Dese-SI    23.82      24.04 JRS    
  2 Greenberg, Aaron    16 Edina Swim Club-MN     23.70      24.24 JRS    
  3 Wilkinson, Ryan     17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    24.27      24.60 JR-B   
  3 Pham, Ethan         16 La Mirada Armada-CA    24.59      24.60 JR-B   
  5 Whittle, Matthew    15 Davis Aquadarts-SN     25.00      24.87        
  6 Bergstrom, Scott    16 Hood River Swim-OR     26.44      25.21        
  6 Bretschneider, Lan  16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    25.00      25.21        
  8 Bateman, John       17 YMCA of the Nort-NE    24.83      25.22        
  9 Bigot, Nicholas     15 North Bay Aquati-PC    25.24      25.25        
 10 Nelson, Michael     17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    26.32      25.73        
 11 Owens, Kyle         18 Hays Swim Club-ST      25.73      25.84        
 12 Stevens, Zachary    15 Puma Aquatic Tea-CA    26.59      25.95        
 13 Rommel, Charles     18 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    23.90      26.18        
 -- Wolfe, Gunnar       17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR       NT         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 23.49                                                          
                23.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                23.69  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                24.29  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                24.29  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                24.79  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Kevin       18 YMCA of the Tria-NC    23.90      23.95 JRS    
  2 Virva, Dillon       17 Penguin Swim Tea-SN    24.03      24.46 JR-B   
  3 Reul, Cody          16 SwimAtlanta-GA         25.12      24.67 JR-B   
  4 Wojciechowski, Lou  17 Swim Pasadena-CA       24.54      24.78 JR-B   
  5 Hearl, Christopher  16 Kansas City Blaz-MV    25.75      24.82        
  6 Wheeler, Reed       16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    25.60      24.95        
  7 Gastrock, Benjamin  18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    25.10      25.06        
  8 Waite, Dean         16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    24.94      25.28        
  9 Rauth, Tyler        18 Upper Main Line-MA     24.99      25.29        
 10 Magee, Kevin        18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    25.00      25.37        
 10 Conway, Sean        17 Blue Devil Swim-IL     25.50      25.37        
 12 Casino, Joseph      17 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.45      25.63        
 13 Condon, Shane       16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    25.50      26.14        
 14 Beck, Brett         16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    25.55      26.29        
 15 Church, Chad        17 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL    29.23      30.42        
 16 Snader, Benjamin    18 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL    29.23      31.07        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 22.13   8/13/2010 Vladimir Morozov, Swim Torrance              
 Oly. Trials: T 23.49                                                          
 Meet Q Time:   24.29                                                          
                23.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                23.69  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                24.29  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                24.29  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                24.79  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Risolvato, Erik           17 Unattached-OH          23.63      22.87TqOLYM  
  2 Murray, Brent             18 SwimAtlanta-GA         22.78      23.29TqOLYM  
  3 Soedel, Nicholas          18 West Coast Swimm-CA    23.81      23.33TqOLYM  
  4 Grodecki, Max             17 New Trier Swim C-IL    24.28      23.41TqOLYM  
  5 Schumacher, Griffin       18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.53      23.45TqOLYM  
  6 Eaton, Colin              17 Mount Hood Aquat-OR    23.99      23.52 qW.N.  
  7 Meldon, Michael           18 SwimStrongsville-LE    23.62      23.53 qW.N.  
  8 Rommel, Charles           18 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    23.90      23.54 qW.N.  
  9 Murray, John              17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    23.69      23.56 qW.N.  
 10 Dressel, Caeleb           14 Bolles School Sh-FL    24.08      23.59 qW.N.  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ewoldt, Steven            18 Irvine Novaquati-CA    23.95      23.60 qW.N.  
 12 Wong, Stanley             17 New York Sharks-MR     23.94      23.63 qW.N.  
 13 Stephens, Jes             18 North Baltimore-MD     24.08      23.69 qW.N.  
 14 Ross, James               17 Somerset Hills Y-NJ    24.12      23.71 qJRS   
 15 Brindle, Carson           16 Multnomah Athlet-OR    23.63      23.72 qJRS   
 16 Ringgold, Brett           16 North Texas Nada-NT    23.91      23.77 qJRS   
 17 Miksch, Ryan              18 Greater Omaha Aq-MW    23.97      23.78 qJRS   
 17 Clifton, Cannon           16 Magnolia Aquatic-GU    23.86      23.78 qJRS   
 19 Hallowell, Ethan          18 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    23.87      23.79 qJRS   
 20 Anderson, Benjamin        18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    23.69      23.81 qJRS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Margritier, Matthew       18 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    23.83      23.85 qJRS   
 22 Burns, Ian                17 Santa Clara Swim-PC    24.37      23.85 qJRS   
 23 Koski, Matias             17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    24.16      23.85 qJRS   
 24 Eisenberger, Gottfried    17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    24.07      23.94 qJRS   
 25 Abramyan, Frederick       16 Ccy Dragons-CA         24.05      23.99 qJRS   
 25 Young, Jeffrey            18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     20.51Y     23.99 qJRS   
 25 Campbell, Sven            16 Orinda Aquatics-PC     20.88Y     23.99 qJRS   
 28 Lovell, Ben               17 Spokane Area Swi-IE    24.23      24.02 qJRS   
 28 Makuta, Ryan              18 La Mirada Armada-CA    24.26      24.02 qJRS   
 28 McCallum, Reid            18 San Diego Elite-SI     23.75      24.02 qJRS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Gaissert, Philipp         18 Bernal's Gator S-NE    24.12      24.03 JRS    
 32 Moore, Brian              18 Anthem Dolphins-AZ     24.37      24.04 JRS    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Bolleter, Cory            17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    24.21      24.06 JRS    
 34 Morgan, David             16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    23.95      24.06 JRS    
 35 Apple, Ian                17 Bolles School Sh-FL    24.23      24.07 JRS    
 36 Cooper, Thomas            15 Triton Swimming-KY     24.28      24.08 JRS    
 37 Ghiglieri, Aaron          17 Superior Stingra-OR    23.91      24.09 JRS    
 38 Bentz, Gunnar             15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    24.18      24.10 JRS    
 38 Crabtree, Brandon         15 Imp. Valley Dese-SI    23.82      24.10 JRS    
 38 Heymann, Andrew           18 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    24.20      24.10 JRS    
 41 Lewis, Samuel             17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    24.03      24.12 JRS    
 42 Richmond, Renny           16 Lahaina Swim Clu-HI    24.14      24.15 JRS    
 42 Josa, Matthew             16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    24.58      24.15 JRS    
 44 Strausser, Jeffrey        18 Orinda Aquatics-PC     20.69Y     24.16 JRS    
 44 Murphy, Casey             18 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    24.13      24.16 JRS    
 46 Greenberg, Aaron          16 Edina Swim Club-MN     24.08      24.17 JRS    
 47 Clayton-Luce, Oliver      18 New Wave Swim Te-NC    23.87      24.18 JRS    
 47 Fleming, Casey            17 De Anza Cupertin-PC    21.54Y     24.18 JRS    
 49 Wolfe, Gunnar             17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    24.03      24.19 JRS    
 50 Riley, Albert             18 Fleet Swimming-GU      24.28      24.22 JRS    
 50 Duggan, Sean              17 Highlander Aquat-FL    20.59Y     24.22 JRS    
 52 Spinazzola, Luca          18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    21.03Y     24.23 JRS    
 53 Haeberle, Scott           17 Counsilman Cente-IN    24.77      24.24 JRS    
 53 Forese, John              18 New Canaan YMCA-CT     23.78      24.24 JRS    
 55 McKenna, Brian            17 Boys Club Of New-MR    20.85Y     24.26 JRS    
 55 Whitcomb, Daniel          17 New Trier Swim C-IL    24.22      24.26 JRS    
 57 Powers, Paul              15 Marietta Marlins-GA    24.22      24.27 JRS    
 58 Lane, Jack                18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    24.03      24.31 JR-B   
 58 Kim, Edward               15 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    24.43      24.31 JR-B   
 60 Cornett, Adam             17 Nashville Aquati-SE    24.09      24.32 JR-B   
 60 Wilkinson, Ryan           17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    24.27      24.32 JR-B   
 62 Frank, George             17 Bolles School Sh-FL    24.60      24.34 JR-B   
 63 Liang, Andrew             15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    24.41      24.36 JR-B   
 64 Heck, Logan               17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    24.07      24.37 JR-B   
 65 Brewer, Thomas            14 Unattached-OR          24.38      24.38 JR-B   
 65 Goossen, Levar            18 Gator Swim Club-FL     20.75Y     24.38 JR-B   
 65 Gosek, Daniel             18 Eastern Express-NJ     24.19      24.38 JR-B   
 68 Smith, Joshua             17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    24.54      24.39 JR-B   
 68 Garnier, Jeff             17 Foothills Swim T-CO    24.71      24.39 JR-B   
 70 Lucas, Noah               16 Edina Swim Club-MN     24.18      24.40 JR-B   
 71 McMurry, Anthony          17 SwimAtlanta-GA         24.48      24.41 JR-B   
 72 Brown, Christian          17 Una Tera-PC            24.66      24.42 JR-B   
 72 Williams, David           17 North Carolina A-NC    21.05Y     24.42 JR-B   
 74 Virva, Dillon             17 Penguin Swim Tea-SN    20.75Y     24.45 JR-B   
 74 Elliott, Reid             17 West Austin Aqua-ST    24.63      24.45 JR-B   
 76 Fiepke, Jonathan          16 Central Iowa Aqu-IA    24.21      24.46 JR-B   
 77 Flager, Austin            16 Northridge Area-IN     21.50Y     24.47 JR-B   
 77 Kampschroer, Keegan       17 Billings Aquatic-MT    21.56Y     24.47 JR-B   
 77 Wagner, Zachary           16 King Aquatic Clu-PN    24.65      24.47 JR-B   
 80 Barsanti, Ryan            16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    24.22      24.48 JR-B   
 81 Whitener, Adam            16 Club Wolverine-MI      24.45      24.49 JR-B   
 81 Sadsad, Christopher       18 Bolles School Sh-FL    20.78Y     24.49 JR-B   
 81 Wylie, Timothy            18 West Austin Aqua-ST    24.76      24.49 JR-B   
 84 Stevenson, Keanu          18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    24.76      24.52 JR-B   
 85 Hashemi, Cyrus            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.75      24.53 JR-B   
 85 Lane, Seth                17 Fox Valley Wave-WI     24.51      24.53 JR-B   
 87 Young, Orion              18 Team Santa Monic-CA    24.05      24.54 JR-B   
 88 Gean, Richard             18 Northwest Arkans-AR    20.83Y     24.56 JR-B   
 88 Sansoucie, Andrew         16 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ     24.48      24.56 JR-B   
 90 Zito, Damon               18 Palatine Park Di-IL    24.17      24.57 JR-B   
 90 Sweeney, David            17 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA    24.71      24.57 JR-B   
 92 Porter, Alexander         18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    24.29      24.58 JR-B   
 93 Jenkins, Preston          17 Georgia Coastal-GA     24.62      24.59 JR-B   
 93 Graczyk, Alexandre        17 Mission Viejo Na-CA    23.78      24.59 JR-B   
 95 Shimomura, Samuel         17 Santa Clara Swim-PC    24.56      24.64 JR-B   
 95 Rea, Ian                  18 North Texas Nada-NT    24.23      24.64 JR-B   
 95 Enbody, Joseph            17 Poseidon Aquatic-PN    24.77      24.64 JR-B   
 95 Glanda, Justin            18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    24.26      24.64 JR-B   
 99 Murphy, Keith             18 Fleet Swimming-GU      21.24Y     24.66 JR-B   
100 Morey, Justin             16 Fleet Swimming-GU      21.49Y     24.67 JR-B   
100 Gratz, Michael            18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    24.41      24.67 JR-B   
102 Yamamoto, Gen             17 Irvine Novaquati-CA    21.51Y     24.69 JR-B   
102 Edelen, Rudy              18 Southern Kentuck-KY    20.99Y     24.69 JR-B   
104 Alexiou, Nicholas         16 Clearwater Aquat-FL    24.52      24.70 JR-B   
105 Wojciechowski, Louis      17 Swim Pasadena-CA       24.54      24.71 JR-B   
106 Papendick, Luke           18 Lakeland Hills-NJ      24.74      24.72 JR-B   
106 Marsh, Andrew             17 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.65      24.72 JR-B   
106 Colley, Benjamin          17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    24.69      24.72 JR-B   
106 Heaven, Winter            17 Unattached-AK          20.93Y     24.72 JR-B   
106 Dalby, Brittain           18 Ccat Swimming-CA       20.40Y     24.72 JR-B   
106 Doles, Robert             18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    21.39Y     24.72 JR-B   
112 Bauchwitz, Benjamin       18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     24.73      24.73 JR-B   
112 Dotson, Christopher       18 Tri Valley Aquat-PC    24.20      24.73 JR-B   
114 Haney, Jason              17 The Claremont Cl-CA    21.48Y     24.75 JR-B   
114 Ballestas, Julian         16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    24.64      24.75 JR-B   
116 Weber, Riley              17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    24.18      24.80        
117 Blyskal, Andrew           18 Kennett Area Ymc-MA    21.50Y     24.81        
118 Winder, Alan              17 North Bay Aquati-PC    21.40Y     24.83        
118 Hovey, Maverick           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    24.68      24.83        
120 Kazokas, William          17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL    21.20Y     24.84        
121 Hamilton, Colin           18 Bolles School Sh-FL    24.41      24.87        
122 Funk, Steyn               18 Highlander Aquat-FL    21.36Y     24.88        
122 Seliskar, Stephen         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.49Y     24.88        
124 Noguchi, Shintaro         18 Marin Pirates-PC       24.38      24.90        
124 Magee, Kyle               18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    24.26      24.90        
124 Ashby, Robert             17 Orinda Aquatics-PC     21.34Y     24.90        
124 Turner, Daryl             16 Aces Swim Club-CO      24.56      24.90        
128 Brown, Alex               18 Loveland Swim Cl-CO    24.27      24.91        
129 Guillory, Clarence        16 Houston Swim Clu-GU    24.79      24.92        
129 Kaisrlik, Justin          17 Fast Lane Aquati-FL    24.54      24.92        
131 Jean, Tyler               18 Terrapins Swim T-PC    21.45Y     24.93        
132 Busch, Noah               16 Minnetonka Swim-MN     24.54      24.95        
132 Norman, Jon               18 Mission Viejo Na-CA    21.39Y     24.95        
134 Bolden, Ronnie            16 Greater Columbus-OH    21.13Y     24.97        
134 Castilleja, Andy          17 Bakersfield Swim-CC    24.75      24.97        
136 Rafter, James             18 North Suburban A-MN    20.92Y     24.99        
137 Descombes, Jonathan       16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    24.66      25.00        
137 Hitt, Albert              18 The Woodlands Sw-GU    21.51Y     25.00        
139 Scheaffer, Chris          16 Santa Clara Swim-PC    21.38Y     25.02        
140 Robrock, Kyle             17 Black Dog Swimmi-MN    21.54Y     25.03        
141 Berry, Matthew            18 Irvine Novaquati-CA    20.93Y     25.04        
142 Widdowson, Neal           16 Coastal Aquatics-MD    24.52      25.09        
142 Middleton, William        18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    21.53Y     25.09        
144 Notarianni, Joseph        18 Foothills Swim T-CO    21.59Y     25.10        
145 Tierney, Samuel           18 City of Plano Sw-NT    21.45Y     25.11        
145 Stacklin, Adam            15 Fox Valley Swim-IL     21.29Y     25.11        
147 Shaw, Luke                18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    24.34      25.20        
148 Herrera Breda, Carlos Da  17 Una Dana-FG            24.56      25.24        
149 Coan, Kyle                16 The Claremont Cl-CA    24.72      25.27        
150 Craven, Joseph            18 Lake Erie Silver-LE    24.79      25.31        
151 Swallow, Matthew          18 Wasatch Front Fi-UT    24.75      25.38        
152 Deem, Wernher             18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    21.13Y     25.53        
 -- O'Donnell, Ryan           18 McFarland Sparta-WI    24.73        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Murphy, Ryan              16 Bolles School Sh-FL    23.98        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Umbach, Gray              17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    24.48        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Malone, Andrew            18 Lake Erie Silver-LE    24.10        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Smith, Clark              16 Denver Swim Acad-CO    24.56        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 51.49                                                          
                51.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                51.99  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                53.09  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                53.09  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                53.99  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Miksch, Ryan        18 Greater Omaha Aq-MW    51.76      51.23TOLYM   
                  24.16       51.23 (27.07)                                        
  2 Ruddy, Samuel       18 Team Santa Monic-CA    52.85      52.81 JRS    
                  25.59       52.81 (27.22)                                        
  3 Young, Orion        18 Team Santa Monic-CA    52.67      53.20 JR-B   
                  25.63       53.20 (27.57)                                        
  4 Heaven, Winter      17 Unattached-AK          53.10      53.53 JR-B   
                  25.65       53.53 (27.88)                                        
  5 Pham, Ethan         16 La Mirada Armada-CA    53.56      53.62 JR-B   
                  26.11       53.62 (27.51)                                        
  6 Feher, Sean         18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    53.80      54.23        
                  26.24       54.23 (27.99)                                        
  7 Bateman, John       17 YMCA of the Nort-NE    54.20      54.31        
                  26.22       54.31 (28.09)                                        
  8 Cline, Bradley      16 North Bay Aquati-PC    54.02      54.42        
                  26.15       54.42 (28.27)                                        
  9 Hovey, Maverick     17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    54.21      54.50        
                  26.40       54.50 (28.10)                                        
 10 Quinn, Austin       16 Lake Erie Silver-LE    55.23      55.15        
                  26.38       55.15 (28.77)                                        
 11 Oslin, Connor       16 Marietta Marlins-GA    55.58      55.19        
                  26.44       55.19 (28.75)                                        
 12 Molacek, Jacob      15 Greater Omaha Aq-MW    55.50      55.30        
                  26.18       55.30 (29.12)                                        
 13 Craven, Joseph      18 Lake Erie Silver-LE    54.45      55.81        
                  26.87       55.81 (28.94)                                        
 14 Brown, Patrick      16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    57.00      56.31        
                  27.05       56.31 (29.26)                                        
 15 Dudzinski, Ryan     15 Upper St Clair S-AM    55.55      57.22        
                  26.90       57.22 (30.32)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 49.06   8/10/2010 Vladimir Morozov, Swim Torrance              
 Oly. Trials: T 51.49                                                          
 Meet Q Time:   53.09                                                          
                51.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                51.99  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                53.09  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                53.09  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                53.99  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Murray, John        17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    51.02      50.93TOLYM    24  
                  24.60       50.93 (26.33)                                        
  2 Risolvato, Erik     17 Unattached-OH          50.83      51.02TOLYM    21  
                  24.31       51.02 (26.71)                                        
  3 Meldon, Michael     18 SwimStrongsville-LE    51.26      51.11TOLYM    20  
                  24.35       51.11 (26.76)                                        
  4 Schumacher, Griffi  18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    51.20      51.22TOLYM    19  
                  24.51       51.22 (26.71)                                        
  5 Clifton, Cannon     16 Magnolia Aquatic-GU    51.10      51.23TOLYM    18  
                  24.18       51.23 (27.05)                                        
  6 Murray, Brent       18 SwimAtlanta-GA         51.16      51.24TOLYM    17  
                  24.50       51.24 (26.74)                                        
  7 Grodecki, Max       17 New Trier Swim C-IL    51.57      51.41TOLYM    16  
                  24.61       51.41 (26.80)                                        
  8 Darmody, Kyle       16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    51.57      51.53 W.N.    15  
                  24.56       51.53 (26.97)                                        
  9 Heck, Logan         17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    51.34      51.55 W.N.    14  
                  24.58       51.55 (26.97)                                        
 10 Smith, Clark        16 Denver Swim Acad-CO    51.30      52.22 JRS     13  
                  24.98       52.22 (27.24)                                        
B - Final
 11 Koski, Matias       17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    51.61      51.22 OLYM    11  
                  24.90       51.22 (26.32)                                        
 12 Alexiou, Nicholas   16 Clearwater Aquat-FL    51.78      51.54 W.N.     9  
                  24.78       51.54 (26.76)                                        
 13 Campbell, Sven      16 Orinda Aquatics-PC     51.75      51.56 W.N.     8  
                  25.10       51.56 (26.46)                                        
 14 Anderson, Benjamin  18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    51.73      51.66 W.N.     7  
                  25.08       51.66 (26.58)                                        
 15 Ringgold, Brett     16 North Texas Nada-NT    51.83      51.78 W.N.     6  
                  24.92       51.78 (26.86)                                        
 16 Hamilton, Colin     18 Bolles School Sh-FL    51.65      51.85 W.N.     5  
                  24.81       51.85 (27.04)                                        
 17 Haney, Michael      17 The Claremont Cl-CA    51.77      51.87 W.N.     4  
                  24.85       51.87 (27.02)                                        
 18 Wagner, Harrison    18 Carmel Swim Club-IN    51.69      51.88 W.N.     3  
                  24.56       51.88 (27.32)                                        
 19 Eisenberger, Gottf  17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    51.57      51.99 W.N.     2  
                  24.90       51.99 (27.09)                                        
 20 Margritier, Matthe  18 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    51.75      52.75 JRS      1  
                  24.28       52.75 (28.47)                                        
C - Final
 21 Stephens, Jes       18 North Baltimore-MD     51.96      51.43TOLYM   
                  24.60       51.43 (26.83)                                        
 22 Edwards, Jonathan   18 Fleet Swimming-GU      52.01      51.76 W.N.   
                  25.01       51.76 (26.75)                                        
 23 Lane, Jack          18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    52.04      51.94 W.N.   
                  24.87       51.94 (27.07)                                        
 24 Kim, Edward         15 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    52.15      52.10 JRS    
                  25.12       52.10 (26.98)                                        
 24 Brindle, Carson     16 Multnomah Athlet-OR    52.12      52.10 JRS    
                  25.28       52.10 (26.82)                                        
 26 Heymann, Andrew     18 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    52.02      52.13 JRS    
                  25.23       52.13 (26.90)                                        
 27 Hauss, Michael      17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    51.97      52.36 JRS    
                  25.25       52.36 (27.11)                                        
 28 Makuta, Ryan        18 La Mirada Armada-CA    52.10      52.48 JRS    
                  25.33       52.48 (27.15)                                        
 29 Lovell, Ben         17 Spokane Area Swi-IE    52.10      52.58 JRS    
                  25.28       52.58 (27.30)                                        
 30 Pinfold, Brett      16 First Colony Swi-GU    52.13      52.63 JRS    
                  25.50       52.63 (27.13)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 51.49                                                          
                51.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                51.99  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                53.09  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                53.09  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                53.99  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Wylie, Timothy      18 West Austin Aqua-ST    52.93      53.05 JRS    
                  25.57       53.05 (27.48)                                        
  2 Manchester, John    16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    56.50      53.36 JR-B   
                  25.83       53.36 (27.53)                                        
  3 Ellington, Colin    14 YMCA of the Tria-NC    53.72      53.74 JR-B   
                  25.93       53.74 (27.81)                                        
  4 Johns, Travis       16 Waves Of Wilming-NC    55.50      53.98 JR-B   
                  25.75       53.98 (28.23)                                        
  5 Morey, Justin       16 Fleet Swimming-GU      54.00      53.99 JR-B   
                  25.84       53.99 (28.15)                                        
  6 Hren, Derek         16 Euclid Marlins-LE      55.19      54.16        
                  26.19       54.16 (27.97)                                        
  7 Brown, Christian    17 Una Tera-PC            54.35      54.27        
                  25.98       54.27 (28.29)                                        
  8 Deberry, Ryan       17 YMCA of Western-NC     55.09      54.76        
                  26.02       54.76 (28.74)                                        
  9 Anderson, Thomas    16 College Area Swi-SI       NT      54.91        
                  26.57       54.91 (28.34)                                        
 10 Alef, Grant         18 Kishwaukee YMCA-IL     55.35      55.34        
                  26.71       55.34 (28.63)                                        
 11 Mendoza, Herbert    17 Nitro Swimming-ST      53.00      55.42        
                  26.95       55.42 (28.47)                                        
 12 Osterhage, Raymond  18 Dayton Raiders-OH      55.47      55.48        
                  26.63       55.48 (28.85)                                        
 13 Stuart, Hennessey   16 Colorado Stars-CO      57.30      55.64        
                  26.31       55.64 (29.33)                                        
 14 Wallace, Jacob      17 Fleet Swimming-GU      59.86      57.84        
                  27.27       57.84 (30.57)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 51.49                                                          
                51.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                51.99  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                53.09  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                53.09  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                53.99  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winder, Alan        17 North Bay Aquati-PC       NT      54.06        
                  26.16       54.06 (27.90)                                        
  2 Bursch, Barkley     17 Tiger Aquatic Cl-SR    54.17      54.29        
                  26.48       54.29 (27.81)                                        
  3 McKenna, Brian      17 Boys Club Of New-MR    54.05      54.51        
                  26.69       54.51 (27.82)                                        
  4 Weber, Riley        17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    53.15      54.57        
                  26.37       54.57 (28.20)                                        
  5 Blyskal, Andrew     18 Kennett Area Ymc-MA    54.10      54.94        
                  26.42       54.94 (28.52)                                        
  6 Jacobs, Talbot      15 Orinda Aquatics-PC     55.00      55.26        
                  27.21       55.26 (28.05)                                        
  7 Staley, Davis       17 Lake Erie Silver-LE    56.21      56.14        
                  27.13       56.14 (29.01)                                        
  8 Jackson, Tate       14 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA    58.34      57.23        
                  27.44       57.23 (29.79)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 51.49                                                          
                51.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                51.99  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                53.09  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                53.09  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                53.99  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koudelka, Grant     17 Champion Aquatic-NT    56.64      52.74 JRS    
                  25.59       52.74 (27.15)                                        
  2 Horpel, Franklin    17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    57.69      53.33 JR-B   
                  25.36       53.33 (27.97)                                        
  3 Fleming, Casey      17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  5:45.40      53.45 JR-B   
                  25.72       53.45 (27.73)                                        
  4 Cook, Jacob         17 Swac Swim Team-IN      54.80      53.54 JR-B   
                  25.94       53.54 (27.60)                                        
  5 Flager, Austin      16 Northridge Area-IN     56.32      53.60 JR-B   
                  26.06       53.60 (27.54)                                        
  6 Athanas, Aaron      17 YMCA of the Nort-NE    54.09      53.63 JR-B   
                  25.98       53.63 (27.65)                                        
  7 Braden, Gunner      16 Boulder City Hen-CA    55.87      53.64 JR-B   
                  26.01       53.64 (27.63)                                        
  8 Koss, Peter         17 Carmel Swim Club-IN    53.60      53.73 JR-B   
                  25.57       53.73 (28.16)                                        
  9 Szekely, Christoph  17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    54.10      53.78 JR-B   
                  25.85       53.78 (27.93)                                        
 10 Seiferth, Jonathan  17 Jewish Community-AM    53.90      53.88 JR-B   
                  25.63       53.88 (28.25)                                        
 11 Kizer, Alexander    16 Redbird Swim Clu-IL    54.45      53.97 JR-B   
 12 Li, Paul            16 Fast Swim Team-CA      54.32      53.98 JR-B   
                  26.26       53.98 (27.72)                                        
 13 Magee, Kyle         18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    55.24      54.04        
                  26.39       54.04 (27.65)                                        
 14 Cook, Matthew       16 La Grande Swim C-IE    54.44      54.05        
                  25.46       54.05 (28.59)                                        
 15 Mehl, Justin        15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     54.00      54.09        
                  25.74       54.09 (28.35)                                        
 16 Dagley, James       16 Hudson Explorer-LE     54.00      54.14        
                  25.80       54.14 (28.34)                                        
 17 Fraser, David       17 Highlands Ranch-CO     53.99      54.16        
                  25.68       54.16 (28.48)                                        
 17 Drury, Adam         15 Redbird Swim Clu-IL    54.72      54.16        
                  25.87       54.16 (28.29)                                        
 19 Brewer, Thomas      14 Unattached-OR          54.44      54.26        
                  25.97       54.26 (28.29)                                        
 20 Loftus, Joseph      16 Coeur D'Alene Ar-IE    57.24      54.32        
                  26.05       54.32 (28.27)                                        
 20 Simpson, Micah      16 Lake Erie Silver-LE    55.03      54.32        
                  25.51       54.32 (28.81)                                        
 22 Notarianni, Joseph  18 Foothills Swim T-CO    55.00      54.37        
                  26.07       54.37 (28.30)                                        
 23 Cornett, Adam       17 Nashville Aquati-SE    54.50      54.46        
                  26.32       54.46 (28.14)                                        
 24 Natal, Douglas      17 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.10      54.56        
                  25.49       54.56 (29.07)                                        
 25 Peters, Ryan        15 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    55.61      54.58        
                  26.08       54.58 (28.50)                                        
 26 Baliko, Gregory     17 Fanwood-Scotch P-NJ    55.02      54.62        
                  26.45       54.62 (28.17)                                        
 26 Waller, Kevin       17 South Coast Aqua-OR    55.00      54.62        
                  25.85       54.62 (28.77)                                        
 28 Bretschneider, Lan  16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    56.00      54.76        
                  26.19       54.76 (28.57)                                        
 29 Johnson, Sean       18 Somerset Valley-NJ     55.55      54.96        
                  26.18       54.96 (28.78)                                        
 30 Davison, Richard    17 Marin Pirates-PC       55.69      54.97        
                  27.01       54.97 (27.96)                                        
 31 Luminais, Matthew   17 Upper Main Line-MA     55.99      55.12        
                  26.51       55.12 (28.61)                                        
 32 Jackson, Trent      16 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA    54.72      55.13        
                  27.01       55.13 (28.12)                                        
 33 Conway, Sean        17 Blue Devil Swim-IL     55.80      55.17        
                  26.23       55.17 (28.94)                                        
 34 Spurzem, Graham     16 North Bay Aquati-PC    55.31      55.25        
                  26.72       55.25 (28.53)                                        
 35 Lohman, Connor      16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    54.52      55.27        
                  26.28       55.27 (28.99)                                        
 36 Tento, Sean         18 King Aquatic Clu-PN    55.00      55.35        
                  26.41       55.35 (28.94)                                        
 37 Drennen, William    18 Upper Main Line-MA     55.75      55.39        
                  26.83       55.39 (28.56)                                        
 37 Su, Kevin           16 De Anza Cupertin-PC    54.77      55.39        
                  26.40       55.39 (28.99)                                        
 39 Turner, Austin      15 Corvallis Aquati-OR    57.20      55.45        
                  26.59       55.45 (28.86)                                        
 39 McCormick, Michael  18 DU Hilltoppers-CO      55.50      55.45        
                  26.79       55.45 (28.66)                                        
 41 Zucca, John         18 Hudson Explorer-LE     55.00      55.51        
                  26.82       55.51 (28.69)                                        
 42 Sloan, Lukas        15 Csp Tideriders-OZ      55.58      55.55        
                  26.42       55.55 (29.13)                                        
 43 Schlueter, Luke     17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    56.11      55.58        
                  26.49       55.58 (29.09)                                        
 44 Rosenburg, Damon    18 Snow Swimming-PV       57.00      55.63        
                  26.51       55.63 (29.12)                                        
 45 McNamara, Shane     15 Empire Swimming-MR     57.12      55.66        
                  26.74       55.66 (28.92)                                        
 46 Hitt, Albert        18 The Woodlands Sw-GU    55.18      55.67        
                  25.67       55.67 (30.00)                                        
 47 Pohlmann, Henrik    15 Dayton Raiders-OH      56.81      55.78        
                  26.34       55.78 (29.44)                                        
 48 Deem, Wernher       18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    55.55      56.00        
                  26.70       56.00 (29.30)                                        
 49 Mercurio, Thomas    16 Marin Pirates-PC       57.08      56.26        
                  27.03       56.26 (29.23)                                        
 50 Lieberman, Jonatha  16 Team Foxjet-MN         57.00      56.45        
                  27.37       56.45 (29.08)                                        
 51 Mancuso, Philip     17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     56.99      56.51        
                  26.46       56.51 (30.05)                                        
 52 Shreeve, Brandon    15 Corvallis Aquati-OR    57.20      56.72        
                  27.54       56.72 (29.18)                                        
 53 Campbell, Ian       16 Corvallis Aquati-OR    57.20      56.90        
                  27.28       56.90 (29.62)                                        
 54 Brookes, Alex       15 Corvallis Aquati-OR    52.20      56.94        
                  27.43       56.94 (29.51)                                        
 55 Meek, Thomas        17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    56.07      56.96        
                  26.78       56.96 (30.18)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 51.49                                                          
                51.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                51.99  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                53.09  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                53.09  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                53.99  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Grodecki, Max             17 New Trier Swim C-IL       NT      50.90TOLYM   
                  24.41       50.90 (26.49)                                        
  2 Darmody, Kyle             16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC       NT      51.45TOLYM   
                  24.83       51.45 (26.62)                                        
  3 Eisenberger, Gottfried    17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG       NT      51.65 W.N.   
                  25.30       51.65 (26.35)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 51.49                                                          
                51.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                51.99  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                53.09  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                53.09  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                53.99  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cooper, Thomas      15 Triton Swimming-KY     52.21      52.34 JRS    
                  25.14       52.34 (27.20)                                        
  2 McMurry, Anthony    17 SwimAtlanta-GA         52.48      52.77 JRS    
                  25.12       52.77 (27.65)                                        
  3 Ellington, Colin    14 YMCA of the Tria-NC    52.80      52.82 JRS    
                  25.44       52.82 (27.38)                                        
  4 Virva, Dillon       17 Penguin Swim Tea-SN    53.40      53.08 JRS    
                  25.69       53.08 (27.39)                                        
  5 Whitcomb, Daniel    17 New Trier Swim C-IL    52.95      53.12 JR-B   
                  25.27       53.12 (27.85)                                        
  6 Scott, Konner       18 Swift Aquatics-IL      53.55      53.16 JR-B   
                  25.73       53.16 (27.43)                                        
  7 Smith, Joshua       17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    52.80      53.22 JR-B   
                  25.54       53.22 (27.68)                                        
  8 Brown, Joe          15 Desert Shark Swi-BD    55.98      53.89 JR-B   
                  26.03       53.89 (27.86)                                        
  9 Deaton, Phillip     18 Huntsville Swim-SE     54.00      54.03        
 10 Gratz, Michael      18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    53.67      54.05        
 11 Edelen, Rudy        18 Southern Kentuck-KY    53.64      54.16        
 12 Chen, Daniel        17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  2:00.00      54.34        
                  26.04       54.34 (28.30)                                        
 13 Hamann, Michael     16 Mundelein Mustan-IL    54.20      54.67        
 14 Sovero, Andrew      16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     55.89      54.78        
                  26.51       54.78 (28.27)                                        
 15 Bohn, Travis        18 Wsy Swimming-MA        55.56      54.94        
                  26.49       54.94 (28.45)                                        
 16 Church, Chad        17 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL    55.10      55.28        
 17 Eriksson, Niclas    17 Indy Dolphins-IN       55.72      55.47        
                  26.72       55.47 (28.75)                                        
 18 Scott, Alec         18 Denver Swim Acad-CO    55.50      55.66        
                  26.95       55.66 (28.71)                                        
 19 Wei, Shu-tao        18 Sooner Swim Club-OK    55.01      55.83        
 20 Wood, Oneil         18 Carmel Swim Club-IN    56.00      55.91        
                  26.57       55.91 (29.34)                                        
 21 May, Drew           16 Edwardsville Ymc-OZ    55.10      55.92        
 22 Dourov, Christophe  16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    56.90      55.98        
                  27.00       55.98 (28.98)                                        
 23 Malouf, Peter       17 Puma Aquatic Tea-CA    57.19      56.73        
                  26.99       56.73 (29.74)                                        
 24 Bode, Nicholas      17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    55.62      56.96        
                  26.99       56.96 (29.97)                                        
 25 Ilgenfritz, Robert  17 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.26      57.19        
                  26.73       57.19 (30.46)                                        
 26 Gordon, Ryan        15 Albany Starfish-AD     55.20      57.61        
 27 Wong, Stanley       17 New York Sharks-MR     51.12      59.41        
                  23.75       59.41 (35.66)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 49.06   8/10/2010 Vladimir Morozov, Swim Torrance              
 Oly. Trials: T 51.49                                                          
 Meet Q Time:   53.09                                                          
                51.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                51.99  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                53.09  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                53.09  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                53.99  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Risolvato, Erik           17 Unattached-OH          52.70      50.83TqOLYM  
                  24.34       50.83 (26.49)                                        
  2 Murray, John              17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    52.08      51.02TqOLYM  
                  24.70       51.02 (26.32)                                        
  3 Clifton, Cannon           16 Magnolia Aquatic-GU    51.76      51.10TqOLYM  
                  24.33       51.10 (26.77)                                        
  4 Murray, Brent             18 SwimAtlanta-GA         51.00      51.16TqOLYM  
                  24.55       51.16 (26.61)                                        
  5 Schumacher, Griffin       18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    51.57      51.20TqOLYM  
                  24.09       51.20 (27.11)                                        
  6 Meldon, Michael           18 SwimStrongsville-LE    52.63      51.26TqOLYM  
                  24.36       51.26 (26.90)                                        
  7 Smith, Clark              16 Denver Swim Acad-CO    52.86      51.30TqOLYM  
                  24.62       51.30 (26.68)                                        
  8 Heck, Logan               17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    52.74      51.34TqOLYM  
                  24.41       51.34 (26.93)                                        
  9 Grodecki, Max             17 New Trier Swim C-IL    45.17Y     51.57 qW.N.  
                  24.60       51.57 (26.97)                                        
 10 Darmody, Kyle             16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    52.59      51.57 qW.N.  
                  24.78       51.57 (26.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Eisenberger, Gottfried    17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    52.86      51.57 qW.N.  
                  25.17       51.57 (26.40)                                        
 12 Koski, Matias             17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    51.53      51.61 qW.N.  
                  25.20       51.61 (26.41)                                        
 13 Hamilton, Colin           18 Bolles School Sh-FL    52.29      51.65 qW.N.  
                  24.60       51.65 (27.05)                                        
 14 Wagner, Harrison          18 Carmel Swim Club-IN    51.72      51.69 qW.N.  
                  24.98       51.69 (26.71)                                        
 15 Anderson, Benjamin        18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    51.99      51.73 qW.N.  
                  25.25       51.73 (26.48)                                        
 16 Margritier, Matthew       18 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    52.48      51.75 qW.N.  
                  24.39       51.75 (27.36)                                        
 16 Campbell, Sven            16 Orinda Aquatics-PC     51.98      51.75 qW.N.  
                  24.94       51.75 (26.81)                                        
 18 Haney, Michael            17 The Claremont Cl-CA    51.47      51.77 qW.N.  
                  24.65       51.77 (27.12)                                        
 19 Alexiou, Nicholas         16 Clearwater Aquat-FL    52.80      51.78 qW.N.  
                  25.10       51.78 (26.68)                                        
 20 Ringgold, Brett           16 North Texas Nada-NT    52.63      51.83 qW.N.  
                  24.31       51.83 (27.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Stephens, Jes             18 North Baltimore-MD     52.61      51.96 qW.N.  
                  24.86       51.96 (27.10)                                        
 22 Hauss, Michael            17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    53.03      51.97 qW.N.  
                  25.15       51.97 (26.82)                                        
 23 Edwards, Jonathan         18 Fleet Swimming-GU      52.59      52.01 qJRS   
                  24.78       52.01 (27.23)                                        
 24 Heymann, Andrew           18 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    52.78      52.02 qJRS   
                  24.84       52.02 (27.18)                                        
 25 Lane, Jack                18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    52.24      52.04 qJRS   
                  24.90       52.04 (27.14)                                        
 26 Lovell, Ben               17 Spokane Area Swi-IE    52.32      52.10 qJRS   
                  25.23       52.10 (26.87)                                        
 26 Makuta, Ryan              18 La Mirada Armada-CA    53.06      52.10 qJRS   
                  24.85       52.10 (27.25)                                        
 28 Brindle, Carson           16 Multnomah Athlet-OR    52.40      52.12 qJRS   
                  24.57       52.12 (27.55)                                        
 29 Pinfold, Brett            16 First Colony Swi-GU    53.35      52.13 qJRS   
                  25.06       52.13 (27.07)                                        
 30 Kim, Edward               15 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    45.21Y     52.15 qJRS   
                  24.93       52.15 (27.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Bentz, Gunnar             15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    52.81      52.18 JRS    
                  25.17       52.18 (27.01)                                        
 32 Soedel, Nicholas          18 West Coast Swimm-CA    44.87Y     52.20 JRS    
                  24.28       52.20 (27.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Cooper, Thomas            15 Triton Swimming-KY     52.36      52.21 JRS    
                  25.24       52.21 (26.97)                                        
 34 Shimomura, Samuel         17 Santa Clara Swim-PC    52.79      52.24 JRS    
                  25.12       52.24 (27.12)                                        
 35 Moore, Brian              18 Anthem Dolphins-AZ     52.61      52.26 JRS    
                  25.29       52.26 (26.97)                                        
 36 Silverthorn, Nicholas     15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    46.03Y     52.27 JRS    
                  25.18       52.27 (27.09)                                        
 36 Eaton, Colin              17 Mount Hood Aquat-OR    53.71      52.27 JRS    
                  25.09       52.27 (27.18)                                        
 38 Haeberle, Scott           17 Counsilman Cente-IN    52.72      52.28 JRS    
                  24.82       52.28 (27.46)                                        
 39 Miksch, Ryan              18 Greater Omaha Aq-MW    51.76      52.29 JRS    
                  24.32       52.29 (27.97)                                        
 40 Glanda, Justin            18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    52.64      52.31 JRS    
                  24.92       52.31 (27.39)                                        
 41 Burns, Ian                17 Santa Clara Swim-PC    52.84      52.32 JRS    
                  24.55       52.32 (27.77)                                        
 41 Richmond, Renny           16 Lahaina Swim Clu-HI    52.86      52.32 JRS    
                  25.58       52.32 (26.74)                                        
 43 Hallowell, Ethan          18 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    52.38      52.36 JRS    
                  25.00       52.36 (27.36)                                        
 44 Abramyan, Frederick       16 Ccy Dragons-CA         45.08Y     52.39 JRS    
                  24.82       52.39 (27.57)                                        
 45 Wojciechowski, Louis      17 Swim Pasadena-CA       45.72Y     52.43 JRS    
                  25.27       52.43 (27.16)                                        
 46 Williams, David           17 North Carolina A-NC    45.16Y     52.45 JRS    
                  24.93       52.45 (27.52)                                        
 47 Garnier, Jeff             17 Foothills Swim T-CO    52.96      52.49 JRS    
                  25.01       52.49 (27.48)                                        
 48 Spinazzola, Luca          18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    53.50      52.51 JRS    
                  25.26       52.51 (27.25)                                        
 48 Frank, George             17 Bolles School Sh-FL    45.76Y     52.51 JRS    
 50 Duggan, Sean              17 Highlander Aquat-FL    52.82      52.53 JRS    
                  25.12       52.53 (27.41)                                        
 50 Dressel, Caeleb           14 Bolles School Sh-FL    52.95      52.53 JRS    
                  24.61       52.53 (27.92)                                        
 50 Kampschroer, Keegan       17 Billings Aquatic-MT    45.79Y     52.53 JRS    
                  25.34       52.53 (27.19)                                        
 50 Rommel, Charles           18 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    52.57      52.53 JRS    
                  25.00       52.53 (27.53)                                        
 54 Rea, Ian                  18 North Texas Nada-NT    52.63      52.54 JRS    
                  25.27       52.54 (27.27)                                        
 55 McMurry, Anthony          17 SwimAtlanta-GA         52.48      52.55 JRS    
                  24.96       52.55 (27.59)                                        
 56 Morgan, David             16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    52.98      52.57 JRS    
                  24.64       52.57 (27.93)                                        
 57 Riley, Albert             18 Fleet Swimming-GU      45.05Y     52.60 JRS    
                  25.29       52.60 (27.31)                                        
 58 Shaw, Luke                18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    52.43      52.64 JRS    
                  25.21       52.64 (27.43)                                        
 59 Sweeney, David            17 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA    45.51Y     52.66 JRS    
                  25.10       52.66 (27.56)                                        
 59 Young, Orion              18 Team Santa Monic-CA    52.69      52.66 JRS    
                  24.95       52.66 (27.71)                                        
 59 Pieroni, Blake            15 Duneland Swim Cl-IN    53.10      52.66 JRS    
                  25.18       52.66 (27.48)                                        
 62 Gaissert, Philipp         18 Bernal's Gator S-NE    53.02      52.71 JRS    
                  25.04       52.71 (27.67)                                        
 63 Herrera Breda, Carlos Da  17 Una Dana-FG            52.96      52.74 JRS    
                  25.28       52.74 (27.46)                                        
 63 Whitener, Adam            16 Club Wolverine-MI      52.54      52.74 JRS    
                  25.42       52.74 (27.32)                                        
 65 Ballestas, Julian         16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    52.48      52.78 JRS    
                  24.75       52.78 (28.03)                                        
 66 Goossen, Levar            18 Gator Swim Club-FL     45.71Y     52.81 JRS    
                  24.98       52.81 (27.83)                                        
 67 Murphy, Keith             18 Fleet Swimming-GU      46.47Y     52.82 JRS    
                  25.27       52.82 (27.55)                                        
 68 Clayton-Luce, Oliver      18 New Wave Swim Te-NC    52.20      52.84 JRS    
                  25.09       52.84 (27.75)                                        
 69 Hudspith, Michael         18 La Mirada Armada-CA    53.93      52.85 JRS    
                  25.61       52.85 (27.24)                                        
 69 Ruddy, Samuel             18 Team Santa Monic-CA    52.91      52.85 JRS    
                  25.69       52.85 (27.16)                                        
 71 Graczyk, Alexandre        17 Mission Viejo Na-CA    52.46      52.86 JRS    
                  25.13       52.86 (27.73)                                        
 71 Stevenson, Keanu          18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    46.28Y     52.86 JRS    
                  25.62       52.86 (27.24)                                        
 73 Turner, Daryl             16 Aces Swim Club-CO      53.29      52.90 JRS    
                  25.17       52.90 (27.73)                                        
 74 Gastrock, Benjamin        18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    46.65Y     52.92 JRS    
                  25.73       52.92 (27.19)                                        
 74 Sansoucie, Andrew         16 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ     53.14      52.92 JRS    
                  24.55       52.92 (28.37)                                        
 76 Funk, Steyn               18 Highlander Aquat-FL    45.62Y     52.93 JRS    
                  25.36       52.93 (27.57)                                        
 76 Scheaffer, Chris          16 Santa Clara Swim-PC    46.30Y     52.93 JRS    
                  25.60       52.93 (27.33)                                        
 78 Josa, Matthew             16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    46.51Y     52.94 JRS    
                  25.58       52.94 (27.36)                                        
 78 Bessler, Nicholas         17 Academy Bullets-IL     46.41Y     52.94 JRS    
                  25.54       52.94 (27.40)                                        
 78 Poorman, Declan           16 Swim Macon-GA          46.77Y     52.94 JRS    
                  25.86       52.94 (27.08)                                        
 81 Whitcomb, Daniel          17 New Trier Swim C-IL    53.97      52.95 JRS    
                  25.02       52.95 (27.93)                                        
 82 Lewis, Samuel             17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    52.71      52.96 JRS    
                  24.85       52.96 (28.11)                                        
 83 Domagala, Michael         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.32      52.97 JRS    
                  25.18       52.97 (27.79)                                        
 84 Klutey, Andrew            18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    52.82      53.02 JRS    
                  25.45       53.02 (27.57)                                        
 85 Papendick, Luke           18 Lakeland Hills-NJ      45.84Y     53.03 JRS    
                  25.73       53.03 (27.30)                                        
 86 Nunan, Michael            17 Santa Clara Swim-PC    53.37      53.04 JRS    
                  25.67       53.04 (27.37)                                        
 86 Russell, Seth             18 Wasatch Front Fi-UT    53.31      53.04 JRS    
                  25.22       53.04 (27.82)                                        
 88 McCallum, Reid            18 San Diego Elite-SI     45.46Y     53.05 JRS    
                  24.78       53.05 (28.27)                                        
 89 Reul, Cody                16 SwimAtlanta-GA         53.89      53.06 JRS    
                  25.17       53.06 (27.89)                                        
 90 Crabtree, Brandon         15 Imp. Valley Dese-SI    52.81      53.11 JR-B   
                  24.92       53.11 (28.19)                                        
 91 Eiken, Andrew             17 Maverick Swim Cl-IL    52.70      53.12 JR-B   
 92 Williamson, Jonathan      18 Redbird Swim Clu-IL    46.49Y     53.14 JR-B   
                  25.84       53.14 (27.30)                                        
 93 Weber, Riley              17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    45.84Y     53.18 JR-B   
                  25.72       53.18 (27.46)                                        
 94 Porter, Alexander         18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    45.52Y     53.19 JR-B   
                  25.58       53.19 (27.61)                                        
 95 Ross, James               17 Somerset Hills Y-NJ    45.73Y     53.21 JR-B   
                  25.13       53.21 (28.08)                                        
 96 Forese, John              18 New Canaan YMCA-CT     51.74      53.22 JR-B   
                  25.27       53.22 (27.95)                                        
 96 Hashemi, Cyrus            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.86      53.22 JR-B   
                  25.59       53.22 (27.63)                                        
 98 Luna, Jacob               17 Boulder City Hen-CA    53.99      53.24 JR-B   
                  25.68       53.24 (27.56)                                        
 98 Smith, Joshua             17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    52.81      53.24 JR-B   
                  24.77       53.24 (28.47)                                        
100 Wagner, Zachary           16 King Aquatic Clu-PN    52.92      53.26 JR-B   
                  25.67       53.26 (27.59)                                        
101 Liang, Andrew             15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    53.56      53.27 JR-B   
                  25.05       53.27 (28.22)                                        
101 Lemaistre, Ian            17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    53.68      53.27 JR-B   
                  25.33       53.27 (27.94)                                        
103 Powers, Paul              15 Marietta Marlins-GA    53.28      53.28 JR-B   
                  25.45       53.28 (27.83)                                        
103 Ghiglieri, Aaron          17 Superior Stingra-OR    53.70      53.28 JR-B   
                  25.22       53.28 (28.06)                                        
103 Wylie, Timothy            18 West Austin Aqua-ST    52.93      53.28 JR-B   
                  25.48       53.28 (27.80)                                        
106 Noguchi, Shintaro         18 Marin Pirates-PC       53.45      53.29 JR-B   
                  25.47       53.29 (27.82)                                        
107 Gornay, Kyle              15 Redlands Swim Te-CA    53.93      53.30 JR-B   
                  25.16       53.30 (28.14)                                        
108 Haney, Jason              17 The Claremont Cl-CA    53.07      53.31 JR-B   
                  25.59       53.31 (27.72)                                        
109 London, Michael           18 Santa Clara Swim-PC    53.33      53.32 JR-B   
                  25.68       53.32 (27.64)                                        
110 Coan, Kyle                16 The Claremont Cl-CA    52.72      53.36 JR-B   
                  25.34       53.36 (28.02)                                        
110 Bilello, Matthew          17 Clovis Swim Club-CC    53.28      53.36 JR-B   
                  25.63       53.36 (27.73)                                        
112 Marsh, Andrew             17 Town of Tonawand-NI    53.87      53.37 JR-B   
                  25.32       53.37 (28.05)                                        
113 Gratz, Michael            18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    45.13Y     53.39 JR-B   
                  25.30       53.39 (28.09)                                        
113 Martini, Matheus          18 Bolles School Sh-FL    46.88Y     53.39 JR-B   
                  25.46       53.39 (27.93)                                        
115 Virva, Dillon             17 Penguin Swim Tea-SN    46.82Y     53.40 JR-B   
                  25.66       53.40 (27.74)                                        
115 Lucas, Noah               16 Edina Swim Club-MN     53.57      53.40 JR-B   
                  25.70       53.40 (27.70)                                        
117 Gosek, Daniel             18 Eastern Express-NJ     45.38Y     53.41 JR-B   
                  25.04       53.41 (28.37)                                        
118 Ashby, Robert             17 Orinda Aquatics-PC     53.95      53.42 JR-B   
                  25.76       53.42 (27.66)                                        
119 Barsanti, Ryan            16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    53.35      53.43 JR-B   
                  25.60       53.43 (27.83)                                        
120 Norman, Jon               18 Mission Viejo Na-CA    53.97      53.44 JR-B   
                  25.53       53.44 (27.91)                                        
121 Raynor, William           17 Greater Omaha Aq-MW    53.87      53.45 JR-B   
                  25.60       53.45 (27.85)                                        
122 Van Allen, August         18 Carmel Swim Club-IN    53.98      53.49 JR-B   
                  25.50       53.49 (27.99)                                        
123 Bolleter, Cory            17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    53.86      53.51 JR-B   
                  25.96       53.51 (27.55)                                        
124 Williams, Dillon          16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    46.11Y     53.52 JR-B   
                  25.38       53.52 (28.14)                                        
125 Lynch, Justin             14 Terrapins Swim T-PC    53.31      53.53 JR-B   
                  25.63       53.53 (27.90)                                        
125 Maudslien, Thane          16 King Aquatic Clu-PN    52.92      53.53 JR-B   
                  25.66       53.53 (27.87)                                        
127 Wolfe, Gunnar             17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    53.59      53.54 JR-B   
                  25.43       53.54 (28.11)                                        
128 Fiepke, Jonathan          16 Central Iowa Aqu-IA    53.95      53.56 JR-B   
                  25.51       53.56 (28.05)                                        
129 Scott, Konner             18 Swift Aquatics-IL      53.55      53.57 JR-B   
                  25.42       53.57 (28.15)                                        
130 Jungers, Matthew          18 Southwest Aquati-WI    53.91      53.59 JR-B   
                  25.64       53.59 (27.95)                                        
130 Sanborn, Byron            16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    46.26Y     53.59 JR-B   
                  25.34       53.59 (28.25)                                        
130 Winder, Alan              17 North Bay Aquati-PC    53.41      53.59 JR-B   
                  26.17       53.59 (27.42)                                        
133 Colley, Benjamin          17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    46.03Y     53.60 JR-B   
                  25.62       53.60 (27.98)                                        
134 Dotson, Christopher       18 Tri Valley Aquat-PC    53.27      53.61 JR-B   
                  25.33       53.61 (28.28)                                        
134 Kazokas, William          17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL    46.20Y     53.61 JR-B   
                  25.56       53.61 (28.05)                                        
136 Edelen, Rudy              18 Southern Kentuck-KY    45.75Y     53.62 JR-B   
                  25.95       53.62 (27.67)                                        
137 Rooker, Gabriel           17 Tualatin Hills S-OR    46.28Y     53.63 JR-B   
                  25.43       53.63 (28.20)                                        
138 Wrightson, Nicholas       18 Wildcat Aquatics-KY    53.47      53.64 JR-B   
                  25.54       53.64 (28.10)                                        
139 Renfro, Christian         18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    45.75Y     53.66 JR-B   
                  25.71       53.66 (27.95)                                        
140 Strausser, Jeffrey        18 Orinda Aquatics-PC     45.82Y     53.67 JR-B   
                  25.70       53.67 (27.97)                                        
141 Prodoehl, Jacob           17 Lake Country Swi-WI    53.75      53.69 JR-B   
                  25.54       53.69 (28.15)                                        
141 Wolf, Dylan               17 Boulder City Hen-CA    53.52      53.69 JR-B   
                  25.83       53.69 (27.86)                                        
143 Dieter, Christopher       17 St Charles Swim-IL     52.72      53.72 JR-B   
                  25.34       53.72 (28.38)                                        
143 Galinskiy, Aleksandr      18 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ     53.51      53.72 JR-B   
145 Mangan, Jack              16 New Trier Swim C-IL    46.52Y     53.74 JR-B   
                  25.23       53.74 (28.51)                                        
146 Sharp, Stuart             17 Fleet Swimming-GU      46.61Y     53.75 JR-B   
                  25.50       53.75 (28.25)                                        
146 Gean, Richard             18 Northwest Arkans-AR    53.68      53.75 JR-B   
                  25.62       53.75 (28.13)                                        
148 Heaven, Winter            17 Unattached-AK          45.86Y     53.78 JR-B   
                  25.34       53.78 (28.44)                                        
149 Young, Aaron              17 Tualatin Hills S-OR    50.79S     53.80 JR-B   
                  25.40       53.80 (28.40)                                        
149 Young, Jeffrey            18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     45.79Y     53.80 JR-B   
                  25.19       53.80 (28.61)                                        
149 Apple, Ian                17 Bolles School Sh-FL    53.74      53.80 JR-B   
                  25.28       53.80 (28.52)                                        
152 Zito, Damon               18 Palatine Park Di-IL    52.72      53.81 JR-B   
                  25.38       53.81 (28.43)                                        
152 Ewoldt, Steven            18 Irvine Novaquati-CA    45.35Y     53.81 JR-B   
                  25.17       53.81 (28.64)                                        
154 Bauchwitz, Benjamin       18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     45.77Y     53.83 JR-B   
                  25.87       53.83 (27.96)                                        
155 Descombes, Jonathan       16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    45.80Y     53.84 JR-B   
                  25.07       53.84 (28.77)                                        
156 Calegan, Haden            16 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA    53.79      53.89 JR-B   
                  25.66       53.89 (28.23)                                        
156 Petersen, Nicholas        15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    53.13      53.89 JR-B   
158 Astashinsky, Jonathan     16 Carmel Swim Club-IN    53.77      53.92 JR-B   
                  26.04       53.92 (27.88)                                        
159 Glogoza, Alexander        18 Csp Tideriders-OZ      53.20      53.93 JR-B   
                  26.36       53.93 (27.57)                                        
160 D'Alessandro, Teo         17 Bolles School Sh-FL    46.19Y     53.94 JR-B   
                  26.12       53.94 (27.82)                                        
161 Park, Patrick             15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    53.39      54.03        
                  25.87       54.03 (28.16)                                        
162 Quackenbush, Parker       18 Highlander Aquat-FL    53.93      54.07        
                  25.80       54.07 (28.27)                                        
163 Sadsad, Christopher       18 Bolles School Sh-FL    46.40Y     54.08        
                  25.86       54.08 (28.22)                                        
164 Whitaker, Aaron           16 Duneland Swim Cl-IN    53.80      54.10        
                  26.23       54.10 (27.87)                                        
165 Hughes, Devyn             17 Dekalb Aquatics-GA     53.94      54.11        
                  25.79       54.11 (28.32)                                        
166 Murphy, Casey             18 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    53.43      54.12        
                  25.20       54.12 (28.92)                                        
166 Busch, Noah               16 Minnetonka Swim-MN     53.74      54.12        
                  25.66       54.12 (28.46)                                        
168 Saunders, Codi            17 Heartland Swim A-SI    53.89      54.13        
                  26.13       54.13 (28.00)                                        
169 Guillory, Clarence        16 Houston Swim Clu-GU    53.74      54.14        
                  26.20       54.14 (27.94)                                        
170 Stacklin, Adam            15 Fox Valley Swim-IL     53.04      54.15        
                  25.67       54.15 (28.48)                                        
171 Yoder, Jimmy              15 Stingrays-GA           53.64      54.18        
                  26.53       54.18 (27.65)                                        
172 Wheeler, Reed             16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    53.96      54.23        
                  25.77       54.23 (28.46)                                        
173 Hovey, Maverick           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    53.79      54.24        
174 Dalby, Brittain           18 Ccat Swimming-CA       45.65Y     54.25        
                  25.52       54.25 (28.73)                                        
175 Kaisrlik, Justin          17 Fast Lane Aquati-FL    45.74Y     54.26        
                  26.00       54.26 (28.26)                                        
176 Brown, Alex               18 Loveland Swim Cl-CO    53.71      54.28        
                  25.66       54.28 (28.62)                                        
177 DeShon, Spencer           16 Mission Viejo Na-CA    53.70      54.52        
                  26.00       54.52 (28.52)                                        
178 Berry, Matthew            18 Irvine Novaquati-CA    45.61Y     54.54        
                  25.48       54.54 (29.06)                                        
178 Crane, Nicholas           17 University Swim-LE     53.78      54.54        
                  25.95       54.54 (28.59)                                        
180 Kelley, Broderick         18 Jewish Community-AM    46.68Y     54.72        
                  26.13       54.72 (28.59)                                        
181 Duplechain, Hayden        18 Aggie Swim Club-GU     46.68Y     54.97        
                  26.51       54.97 (28.46)                                        
182 Delakis, Alex             16 Eau Claire YMCA-WI     46.84Y     55.86        
                  25.85       55.86 (30.01)                                        
183 Wong, Stanley             17 New York Sharks-MR     46.75Y     59.20        
                  23.95       59.20 (35.25)                                        
 -- Brumm, Peter              17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    52.38         DQ        
 -- Hinshaw, Adam             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    53.08        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Gibson, Piankhi           18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    46.23Y       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Henry, Andrew             17 Raleigh Swimming-NC    53.93        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 1:52.89                                                        
                1:52.89  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:53.69  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                1:55.89  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                1:56.09  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                1:58.09  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Noguchi, Shintaro   18 Marin Pirates-PC     1:58.13    1:56.13 JR-B   
                  26.76       56.00 (29.24)     1:26.41 (30.41)     1:56.13 (29.72)
  2 Castro-Abrams, Ken  15 Marin Pirates-PC     2:01.98    1:57.72 JR-B   
                  27.24       56.48 (29.24)     1:26.86 (30.38)     1:57.72 (30.86)
  3 Downard, Conner     17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:01.89    1:58.12        
                  26.83       56.28 (29.45)     1:27.10 (30.82)     1:58.12 (31.02)
  4 Kizer, Alexander    16 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  1:59.86    1:58.28        
                  27.79       57.96 (30.17)     1:28.86 (30.90)     1:58.28 (29.42)
  5 Griffin, Carter     16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:00.80    1:58.36        
                  27.85       57.95 (30.10)     1:28.20 (30.25)     1:58.36 (30.16)
  6 Drury, Adam         15 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  1:59.16    1:58.47        
                  27.49       57.77 (30.28)     1:28.63 (30.86)     1:58.47 (29.84)
  7 Scott, Alec         18 Denver Swim Acad-CO  1:58.95    1:58.62        
                  27.89       57.59 (29.70)     1:28.13 (30.54)     1:58.62 (30.49)
  8 Parker, Andrew      17 Highlands Ranch-CO        NT    1:59.66        
                  27.44       57.18 (29.74)     1:28.19 (31.01)     1:59.66 (31.47)
  9 Ruddy, Jason        18 Marist Swim Club-MR  2:00.99    2:05.17        
                  28.56       59.91 (31.35)     1:32.26 (32.35)     2:05.17 (32.91)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 1:52.89                                                        
                1:52.89  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:53.69  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                1:55.89  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                1:56.09  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                1:58.09  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Michael   18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:57.84    1:57.27 JR-B   
                  26.77       56.22 (29.45)     1:27.07 (30.85)     1:57.27 (30.20)
  2 Wilkinson, Ryan     17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:05.00    1:58.14        
                  27.24       57.01 (29.77)     1:27.69 (30.68)     1:58.14 (30.45)
  3 Miller, Jacob       14 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  1:58.97    1:58.39        
                  26.73       56.27 (29.54)     1:27.86 (31.59)     1:58.39 (30.53)
  4 Potter, Jason       17 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:58.23    1:58.61        
                  26.95       56.89 (29.94)     1:28.05 (31.16)     1:58.61 (30.56)
  5 Marsh, Jonathan     14 Verona Aquatic C-WI  1:58.12    1:59.12        
                  27.74       58.14 (30.40)     1:28.79 (30.65)     1:59.12 (30.33)
  6 Bunch, Dylan        17 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:01.99    1:59.49        
                  27.86       57.58 (29.72)     1:28.61 (31.03)     1:59.49 (30.88)
  7 Yunker, Andrew      17 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI  2:02.00    1:59.62        
                  28.28       58.34 (30.06)     1:29.16 (30.82)     1:59.62 (30.46)
  8 Lile, Nathan        17 Smoky Mountain A-NC  1:58.00    1:59.83        
                  26.88       56.77 (29.89)     1:27.73 (30.96)     1:59.83 (32.10)
  9 Wright, Justin      15 Clovis Swim Club-CC  2:00.69    2:00.34        
                  27.55       57.73 (30.18)     1:29.46 (31.73)     2:00.34 (30.88)
 10 Chandler, Brandon   18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:00.11    2:02.25        
                  27.90       58.17 (30.27)     1:30.13 (31.96)     2:02.25 (32.12)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 1:52.89                                                        
                1:52.89  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:53.69  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                1:55.89  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                1:56.09  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                1:58.09  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glavich, Dominick   18 YMCA of the Tria-NC       NT    1:54.47 JRS    
                  26.91       56.34 (29.43)     1:26.66 (30.32)     1:54.47 (27.81)
  2 Lewis, John         17 Metroplex Aquati-NT  1:58.06    1:54.67 JRS    
                  26.89       56.13 (29.24)     1:25.74 (29.61)     1:54.67 (28.93)
  3 Szekely, Christoph  17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:55.67    1:55.97 WJN    
                  26.88       56.11 (29.23)     1:26.57 (30.46)     1:55.97 (29.40)
  4 Brown, Joe          15 Desert Shark Swi-BD  1:58.70    1:56.00 WJN    
                  27.20       56.35 (29.15)     1:26.38 (30.03)     1:56.00 (29.62)
  5 Duvall, Thomas      18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:53.80    1:56.32 JR-B   
                  26.39       55.04 (28.65)     1:25.63 (30.59)     1:56.32 (30.69)
  6 Butz, Kevin         17 Fox Valley Swim-IL   1:58.11    1:56.51 JR-B   
                  27.04       56.67 (29.63)     1:26.77 (30.10)     1:56.51 (29.74)
  7 Daigler, Hannon     18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:00.55    1:57.34 JR-B   
                  27.75       57.12 (29.37)     1:27.37 (30.25)     1:57.34 (29.97)
  8 Sharp, Stuart       17 Fleet Swimming-GU    1:59.00    1:57.40 JR-B   
                  26.88       56.18 (29.30)     1:26.66 (30.48)     1:57.40 (30.74)
  9 Wachenfeld, Bradle  16 Somerset Hills Y-NJ  1:58.93    1:57.41 JR-B   
                  26.49       55.54 (29.05)     1:26.29 (30.75)     1:57.41 (31.12)
 10 Koss, Peter         17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:56.20    1:57.51 JR-B   
                  27.20       56.86 (29.66)     1:27.71 (30.85)     1:57.51 (29.80)
 11 Fraser, David       17 Highlands Ranch-CO   1:57.50    1:58.22        
                  27.31       56.98 (29.67)     1:27.66 (30.68)     1:58.22 (30.56)
 12 Denning, John       16 Tidewater Aquati-VA  1:55.20    1:58.29        
                  27.11       57.03 (29.92)     1:28.13 (31.10)     1:58.29 (30.16)
 13 McCarthy, Andrew    17 Bainbridge Islan-PN  1:59.00    1:58.36        
                  27.58       57.29 (29.71)     1:28.03 (30.74)     1:58.36 (30.33)
 14 Vega, Patrick       15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:57.88    1:58.41        
                  27.94       58.52 (30.58)     1:28.58 (30.06)     1:58.41 (29.83)
 15 Prodoehl, Jacob     17 Lake Country Swi-WI  1:56.99    1:58.62        
                  28.07       58.32 (30.25)     1:28.86 (30.54)     1:58.62 (29.76)
 16 Murphy, Patrick     18 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:00.03    1:58.65        
                  27.94       57.83 (29.89)     1:27.81 (29.98)     1:58.65 (30.84)
 17 Jackson, Trent      16 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA  1:56.17    1:58.66        
                  27.51       57.80 (30.29)     1:28.84 (31.04)     1:58.66 (29.82)
 18 Klein, Curtis       16 Tigard Tualatin-OR/  2:00.87    1:58.77        
                  27.85       57.76 (29.91)     1:28.40 (30.64)     1:58.77 (30.37)
 19 Keller, Alexander   16 Centralia Recrea-OZ  2:01.33    1:58.96        
                  27.33       57.56 (30.23)     1:28.75 (31.19)     1:58.96 (30.21)
 20 Buck, Justin        16 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:00.66    1:59.02        
                  27.09       57.15 (30.06)     1:28.45 (31.30)     1:59.02 (30.57)
 20 Cook, Matthew       16 La Grande Swim C-IE  1:58.34    1:59.02        
                  27.61       58.14 (30.53)     1:28.55 (30.41)     1:59.02 (30.47)
 22 Holder, Evan        16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:57.21    1:59.21        
                  27.91       57.67 (29.76)     1:28.55 (30.88)     1:59.21 (30.66)
 23 Bittner, Bobby      18 Star Aquatics-NC     2:02.00    1:59.24        
                  27.41       57.45 (30.04)     1:28.44 (30.99)     1:59.24 (30.80)
 23 Davis, Nicholas     16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:00.01    1:59.24        
                  28.22       58.18 (29.96)     1:29.21 (31.03)     1:59.24 (30.03)
 25 Kelley, Broderick   18 Jewish Community-AM  1:58.50    1:59.49        
                  27.30       57.52 (30.22)     1:28.49 (30.97)     1:59.49 (31.00)
 26 Schafer, William    17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:00.50    1:59.58        
                  27.81       57.98 (30.17)     1:29.01 (31.03)     1:59.58 (30.57)
 27 Dehner, Alex        16 Area Tallahassee-FL  1:59.30    1:59.62        
                  27.40       57.73 (30.33)     1:29.03 (31.30)     1:59.62 (30.59)
 28 Gravley, William    17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:59.88    1:59.86        
                  27.85       58.09 (30.24)     1:29.00 (30.91)     1:59.86 (30.86)
 29 Foster, James       17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:59.00    2:00.06        
                  27.83       57.98 (30.15)     1:28.91 (30.93)     2:00.06 (31.15)
 30 Ringgold, Brett     16 North Texas Nada-NT  2:01.10    2:00.30        
                  27.41       57.98 (30.57)     1:29.33 (31.35)     2:00.30 (30.97)
 31 Marsolek, Dylan     17 Plantation Swim-FG   2:00.50    2:00.65        
                  27.89       58.33 (30.44)     1:29.38 (31.05)     2:00.65 (31.27)
 31 Foley, Brian        17 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT    2:00.65        
                  27.60       57.67 (30.07)     1:28.79 (31.12)     2:00.65 (31.86)
 33 Uselis, Taylor      15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:00.43    2:00.75        
                  27.93       58.04 (30.11)     1:29.66 (31.62)     2:00.75 (31.09)
 34 Lieberman, Jonatha  16 Team Foxjet-MN       1:58.24    2:00.77        
                  28.04       58.85 (30.81)     1:30.32 (31.47)     2:00.77 (30.45)
 35 Van Overdam, Austi  15 Fleet Swimming-GU    1:59.00    2:01.70        
                  27.41       57.75 (30.34)     1:29.59 (31.84)     2:01.70 (32.11)
 36 Manz, Wesley        18 Eau Claire YMCA-WI   2:00.98    2:01.74        
                  28.11       58.94 (30.83)     1:30.31 (31.37)     2:01.74 (31.43)
 37 Bryant, Samuel      16 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:00.36    2:03.04        
                  28.49       59.50 (31.01)     1:31.37 (31.87)     2:03.04 (31.67)
 38 Naglich, Alexander  17 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  2:00.57    2:03.88        
                  28.18       58.85 (30.67)     1:30.92 (32.07)     2:03.88 (32.96)
 39 Davis, Matthew      18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:00.43    2:08.90        
                  28.20     1:00.31 (32.11)     1:34.40 (34.09)     2:08.90 (34.50)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 1:52.89                                                        
                1:52.89  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:53.69  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                1:55.89  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                1:56.09  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                1:58.09  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Ryan        17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:00.58    1:56.91 JR-B   
                  27.20       56.91 (29.71)     1:27.20 (30.29)     1:56.91 (29.71)
  2 Young, Knox         17 Olympic Cascade-PN   1:56.25    1:57.42 JR-B   
                  27.81       57.53 (29.72)     1:27.57 (30.04)     1:57.42 (29.85)
  3 Jager, Conner       18 Fox Valley Swim-IL   1:56.67    1:57.47 JR-B   
                  27.45       57.07 (29.62)     1:26.97 (29.90)     1:57.47 (30.50)
  4 Usinger, Brett      16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:58.30    1:58.26        
                  27.25       56.75 (29.50)     1:27.72 (30.97)     1:58.26 (30.54)
  5 Wellford, William   18 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE  1:59.09    1:58.35        
                  27.37       57.04 (29.67)     1:27.84 (30.80)     1:58.35 (30.51)
  6 Brown, Nicholas     17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:02.49    1:58.37        
                  27.75       57.59 (29.84)     1:28.28 (30.69)     1:58.37 (30.09)
  7 Collins, Eric       16 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:04.00    1:58.78        
                  26.95       56.63 (29.68)     1:27.68 (31.05)     1:58.78 (31.10)
  8 Grumhaus, Peter     17 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL  1:58.47    1:59.44        
                  27.84       58.42 (30.58)     1:29.08 (30.66)     1:59.44 (30.36)
  9 Duplechain, Hayden  18 Aggie Swim Club-GU   1:59.69    1:59.75        
                  27.95       58.18 (30.23)     1:29.01 (30.83)     1:59.75 (30.74)
 10 Deckard, Brandon    15 Bend Swim Club-OR    2:02.00    2:00.15        
                  27.98       58.89 (30.91)     1:29.76 (30.87)     2:00.15 (30.39)
 11 Kropp, Peter        15 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  2:02.00    2:00.86        
                  28.06       58.39 (30.33)     1:29.82 (31.43)     2:00.86 (31.04)
 12 Simas, Sheldon      18 Spare Time Aquat-SN  2:02.36    2:03.13        
                  27.61       58.47 (30.86)     1:30.44 (31.97)     2:03.13 (32.69)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:49.37   8/12/2010 Clay Youngquist, Lakeview Aquatic          
 Oly. Trials: T 1:52.89                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   1:55.89                                                        
                1:52.89  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:53.69  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                1:55.89  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                1:56.09  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                1:58.09  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alexiou, Nicholas   16 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:51.52    1:50.34TOLYM    24  
                  25.81       53.93 (28.12)     1:22.41 (28.48)     1:50.34 (27.93)
  2 Koski, Matias       17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:52.64    1:50.54 OLYM    21  
                  25.96       54.43 (28.47)     1:22.82 (28.39)     1:50.54 (27.72)
  3 Clifton, Cannon     16 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  1:52.43    1:51.91TOLYM    20  
                  26.12       54.81 (28.69)     1:22.89 (28.08)     1:51.91 (29.02)
  4 Lane, Jack          18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:53.56    1:52.93 W.N.    19  
                  26.25       54.82 (28.57)     1:24.01 (29.19)     1:52.93 (28.92)
  5 Koudelka, Grant     17 Champion Aquatic-NT  1:53.49    1:53.14 W.N.    18  
                  26.23       55.27 (29.04)     1:24.49 (29.22)     1:53.14 (28.65)
  6 Silverthorn, Nicho  15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:53.66    1:53.28 W.N.    17  
                  26.09       54.83 (28.74)     1:24.15 (29.32)     1:53.28 (29.13)
  7 Garnier, Jeff       17 Foothills Swim T-CO  1:53.87    1:53.43 W.N.    16  
                  26.20       54.92 (28.72)     1:24.43 (29.51)     1:53.43 (29.00)
  8 Redondo, Logan      17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:53.61    1:53.58 W.N.    15  
                  26.79       56.02 (29.23)     1:25.15 (29.13)     1:53.58 (28.43)
  9 Hauss, Michael      17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:53.76    1:53.59 W.N.    14  
                  26.89       55.58 (28.69)     1:24.91 (29.33)     1:53.59 (28.68)
 10 Smith, Clark        16 Denver Swim Acad-CO  1:52.34    1:57.19 JR-B    13  
                  26.10       55.68 (29.58)     1:26.66 (30.98)     1:57.19 (30.53)
B - Final
 11 Bentz, Gunnar       15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:53.93    1:51.41TOLYM    11  
                  26.09       54.71 (28.62)     1:23.72 (29.01)     1:51.41 (27.69)
 12 Egan, Liam          15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:54.19    1:52.90 W.N.     9  
                  27.00       55.37 (28.37)     1:24.23 (28.86)     1:52.90 (28.67)
 13 Williams, David     17 North Carolina A-NC  1:54.27    1:53.18 W.N.     8  
                  26.27       54.88 (28.61)     1:24.64 (29.76)     1:53.18 (28.54)
 14 Thompson, Matthew   18 West Florida Lig-FL  1:53.96    1:53.25 W.N.     7  
                  27.08       55.22 (28.14)     1:24.17 (28.95)     1:53.25 (29.08)
 15 Hudspith, Michael   18 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:54.14    1:53.39 W.N.     6  
                  26.80       55.45 (28.65)     1:24.68 (29.23)     1:53.39 (28.71)
 16 Shimomura, Samuel   17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:54.21    1:53.43 W.N.     5  
                  26.79       55.27 (28.48)     1:24.52 (29.25)     1:53.43 (28.91)
 17 Moore, Brian        18 Anthem Dolphins-AZ   1:54.04    1:53.52 W.N.     4  
                  26.39       55.27 (28.88)     1:24.30 (29.03)     1:53.52 (29.22)
 18 Wolf, Dylan         17 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:54.26    1:53.65 W.N.     3  
                  27.17       56.25 (29.08)     1:24.88 (28.63)     1:53.65 (28.77)
 19 Grodecki, Max       17 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:54.31    1:54.38 JRS      2  
                  26.11       54.68 (28.57)     1:24.05 (29.37)     1:54.38 (30.33)
 20 Hamilton, Colin     18 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:54.31    1:54.50 JRS      1  
                  27.00       56.09 (29.09)     1:24.95 (28.86)     1:54.50 (29.55)
C - Final
 21 Duggan, Sean        17 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:54.36    1:52.54TOLYM   
                  26.65       55.40 (28.75)     1:24.63 (29.23)     1:52.54 (27.91)
 22 Nunan, Michael      17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:54.66    1:52.65TOLYM   
                  26.59       55.76 (29.17)     1:24.23 (28.47)     1:52.65 (28.42)
 23 Cooper, Thomas      15 Triton Swimming-KY   1:54.58    1:53.78 JRS    
                  27.13       55.74 (28.61)     1:25.12 (29.38)     1:53.78 (28.66)
 24 Shaw, Luke          18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:54.58    1:54.21 JRS    
                  27.00       55.98 (28.98)     1:25.34 (29.36)     1:54.21 (28.87)
 25 Paulk, David        18 Jewish Community-AM  1:55.04    1:54.29 JRS    
                  26.38       55.29 (28.91)     1:25.05 (29.76)     1:54.29 (29.24)
 26 Poorman, Declan     16 Swim Macon-GA        1:55.03    1:54.36 JRS    
                  26.79       55.54 (28.75)     1:25.19 (29.65)     1:54.36 (29.17)
 27 Reul, Cody          16 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:54.73    1:54.48 JRS    
                  26.80       55.73 (28.93)     1:25.47 (29.74)     1:54.48 (29.01)
 28 O'Brien, Jason      15 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:54.59    1:54.57 JRS    
                  27.13       56.13 (29.00)     1:25.51 (29.38)     1:54.57 (29.06)
 29 Murray, Brent       18 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:54.93    1:56.70 JR-B   
                  26.36       55.64 (29.28)     1:25.72 (30.08)     1:56.70 (30.98)
 30 Wrightson, Nichola  18 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  1:55.05    1:56.96 JR-B   
                  27.15       57.21 (30.06)     1:27.22 (30.01)     1:56.96 (29.74)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 1:52.89                                                        
                1:52.89  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:53.69  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                1:55.89  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                1:56.09  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                1:58.09  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Wrightson, Nicholas       18 Wildcat Aquatics-KY       NT    1:54.68 JRS    
                  26.67       55.53 (28.86)     1:25.12 (29.59)     1:54.68 (29.56)
  2 Hallowell, Ethan          18 Bellevue Club Sw-PN       NT    1:54.75 JRS    
                  26.32       55.21 (28.89)     1:25.21 (30.00)     1:54.75 (29.54)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 1:52.89                                                        
                1:52.89  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:53.69  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                1:55.89  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                1:56.09  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                1:58.09  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Holloway, Eastman   18 SwimTulsa-OK         1:55.66    1:55.31 JRS    
                  26.97       55.79 (28.82)     1:25.80 (30.01)     1:55.31 (29.51)
  2 Criss, Austin       17 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:55.95    1:57.20 JR-B   
                  27.22       56.84 (29.62)     1:27.08 (30.24)     1:57.20 (30.12)
  3 Pinfold, Brett      16 First Colony Swi-GU  1:56.08    1:57.46 JR-B   
                  27.67       57.45 (29.78)     1:27.06 (29.61)     1:57.46 (30.40)
  4 Mangus, Joshua      18 Rancho San Diegu-SI  1:59.00    1:58.11        
                  26.82       56.47 (29.65)     1:27.44 (30.97)     1:58.11 (30.67)
  5 Radice, Julian      16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:00.77    1:59.47        
                  27.48       57.90 (30.42)     1:29.23 (31.33)     1:59.47 (30.24)
  6 Klutey, Andrew      18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:55.45    2:06.17        
                  25.50       53.37 (27.87)     1:32.09 (38.72)     2:06.17 (34.08)
  7 Tybur, Jonathan     15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:59.84    2:15.12        
                  27.96       58.52 (30.56)     1:29.65 (31.13)     2:15.12 (45.47)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:49.37   8/12/2010 Clay Youngquist, Lakeview Aquatic          
 Oly. Trials: T 1:52.89                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   1:55.89                                                        
                1:52.89  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:53.69  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                1:55.89  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                1:56.09  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                1:58.09  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexiou, Nicholas         16 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:52.03    1:51.52TqOLYM  
                  26.21       54.30 (28.09)     1:22.92 (28.62)     1:51.52 (28.60)
  2 Smith, Clark              16 Denver Swim Acad-CO  1:54.44    1:52.34TqOLYM  
                  25.85       54.07 (28.22)     1:23.21 (29.14)     1:52.34 (29.13)
  3 Clifton, Cannon           16 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  1:53.54    1:52.43TqOLYM  
                  25.79       53.94 (28.15)     1:22.85 (28.91)     1:52.43 (29.58)
  4 Koski, Matias             17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:50.56    1:52.64 qOLYM  
                  25.92       54.74 (28.82)     1:23.81 (29.07)     1:52.64 (28.83)
  5 Koudelka, Grant           17 Champion Aquatic-NT  1:40.22Y   1:53.49 qW.N.  
                  26.23       55.54 (29.31)     1:24.57 (29.03)     1:53.49 (28.92)
  6 Lane, Jack                18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:54.07    1:53.56 qW.N.  
                  26.04       54.32 (28.28)     1:23.82 (29.50)     1:53.56 (29.74)
  7 Redondo, Logan            17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:54.32    1:53.61 qW.N.  
                  27.08       56.28 (29.20)     1:25.30 (29.02)     1:53.61 (28.31)
  8 Silverthorn, Nicholas     15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:53.54    1:53.66 qW.N.  
                  26.12       54.98 (28.86)     1:24.24 (29.26)     1:53.66 (29.42)
  9 Hauss, Michael            17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:54.25    1:53.76 qJRS   
                  26.91       55.59 (28.68)     1:24.46 (28.87)     1:53.76 (29.30)
 10 Garnier, Jeff             17 Foothills Swim T-CO  1:54.49    1:53.87 qJRS   
                  25.98       54.28 (28.30)     1:23.65 (29.37)     1:53.87 (30.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bentz, Gunnar             15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:54.31    1:53.93 qJRS   
                  27.09       56.19 (29.10)     1:25.55 (29.36)     1:53.93 (28.38)
 12 Thompson, Matthew         18 West Florida Lig-FL  1:55.05    1:53.96 qJRS   
                  25.83       53.84 (28.01)     1:23.69 (29.85)     1:53.96 (30.27)
 13 Hommel, Robert            18 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:51.91    1:54.00 qJRS   
                  26.38       55.57 (29.19)     1:24.88 (29.31)     1:54.00 (29.12)
 14 Moore, Brian              18 Anthem Dolphins-AZ   1:55.59    1:54.04 qJRS   
                  26.77       55.14 (28.37)     1:24.25 (29.11)     1:54.04 (29.79)
 15 Hudspith, Michael         18 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:54.79    1:54.14 qJRS   
                  27.10       56.57 (29.47)     1:26.15 (29.58)     1:54.14 (27.99)
 16 Egan, Liam                15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:55.36    1:54.19 qJRS   
                  27.43       56.02 (28.59)     1:25.15 (29.13)     1:54.19 (29.04)
 17 Shimomura, Samuel         17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:53.70    1:54.21 qJRS   
                  26.89       55.84 (28.95)     1:25.10 (29.26)     1:54.21 (29.11)
 18 Wolf, Dylan               17 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:55.49    1:54.26 qJRS   
                  27.47       56.50 (29.03)     1:25.94 (29.44)     1:54.26 (28.32)
 19 Williams, David           17 North Carolina A-NC  1:55.45    1:54.27 qJRS   
                  26.54       55.63 (29.09)     1:25.38 (29.75)     1:54.27 (28.89)
 20 Hamilton, Colin           18 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:53.28    1:54.31 qJRS   
                  26.52       55.42 (28.90)     1:24.42 (29.00)     1:54.31 (29.89)
 20 Grodecki, Max             17 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:39.87Y   1:54.31 qJRS   
                  26.73       55.73 (29.00)     1:25.28 (29.55)     1:54.31 (29.03)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 22 Duggan, Sean              17 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:55.53    1:54.36 qJRS   
                  26.69       55.79 (29.10)     1:25.71 (29.92)     1:54.36 (28.65)
 23 Shaw, Luke                18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:54.50    1:54.58 qJRS   
                  27.18       56.06 (28.88)     1:25.25 (29.19)     1:54.58 (29.33)
 23 Cooper, Thomas            15 Triton Swimming-KY   1:55.59    1:54.58 qJRS   
                  27.05       55.71 (28.66)     1:25.24 (29.53)     1:54.58 (29.34)
 25 O'Brien, Jason            15 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:56.59    1:54.59 qJRS   
                  27.37       56.61 (29.24)     1:26.05 (29.44)     1:54.59 (28.54)
 26 Burns, Janardana          15 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:56.78    1:54.61 qJRS   
                  27.29       56.66 (29.37)     1:25.98 (29.32)     1:54.61 (28.63)
 27 Nunan, Michael            17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:55.29    1:54.66 qJRS   
                  27.21       56.42 (29.21)     1:26.17 (29.75)     1:54.66 (28.49)
 28 Reul, Cody                16 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:39.63Y   1:54.73 qJRS   
                  27.04       56.75 (29.71)     1:26.12 (29.37)     1:54.73 (28.61)
 29 Murray, Brent             18 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:38.32Y   1:54.93 qJRS   
                  26.64       56.14 (29.50)     1:26.20 (30.06)     1:54.93 (28.73)
 30 Bove, Marco               17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:53.92    1:55.02 qJRS   
                  27.06       56.28 (29.22)     1:25.72 (29.44)     1:55.02 (29.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Poorman, Declan           16 Swim Macon-GA        1:54.65    1:55.03 JRS    
                  26.38       54.98 (28.60)     1:24.76 (29.78)     1:55.03 (30.27)
 32 Paulk, David              18 Jewish Community-AM  1:38.53Y   1:55.04 JRS    
                  26.48       55.41 (28.93)     1:25.45 (30.04)     1:55.04 (29.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Wrightson, Nicholas       18 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  1:54.41    1:55.05 JRS    
                  27.03       56.00 (28.97)     1:25.47 (29.47)     1:55.05 (29.58)
 34 Hallowell, Ethan          18 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  1:54.83    1:55.05 JRS    
                  26.54       55.87 (29.33)     1:25.92 (30.05)     1:55.05 (29.13)
 35 Brumm, Peter              17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:52.34    1:55.06 JRS    
                  26.80       55.66 (28.86)     1:25.80 (30.14)     1:55.06 (29.26)
 35 Gutierrez, Jose           18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:40.24Y   1:55.06 JRS    
                  27.25       56.30 (29.05)     1:25.68 (29.38)     1:55.06 (29.38)
 37 Kaisrlik, Justin          17 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  1:54.99    1:55.08 JRS    
                  26.49       55.51 (29.02)     1:25.24 (29.73)     1:55.08 (29.84)
 38 Umbach, Gray              17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:55.26    1:55.11 JRS    
                  27.14       56.13 (28.99)     1:25.75 (29.62)     1:55.11 (29.36)
 39 Spinazzola, Luca          18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:39.04Y   1:55.12 JRS    
                  26.23       55.53 (29.30)     1:25.43 (29.90)     1:55.12 (29.69)
 40 Martinez, Joseph          16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:55.94    1:55.13 JRS    
                  26.74       55.53 (28.79)     1:25.30 (29.77)     1:55.13 (29.83)
 41 Eisenberger, Gottfried    17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:56.96    1:55.23 JRS    
                  26.75       55.90 (29.15)     1:25.98 (30.08)     1:55.23 (29.25)
 42 Glanda, Justin            18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:54.53    1:55.26 JRS    
                  26.75       56.13 (29.38)     1:25.84 (29.71)     1:55.26 (29.42)
 42 Schumacher, Griffin       18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:40.18Y   1:55.26 JRS    
                  26.07       55.09 (29.02)     1:25.38 (30.29)     1:55.26 (29.88)
 44 Lemaistre, Ian            17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:40.59Y   1:55.30 JRS    
                  26.69       55.76 (29.07)     1:25.64 (29.88)     1:55.30 (29.66)
 45 D'Alessandro, Teo         17 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:39.34Y   1:55.33 JRS    
                  27.25       56.23 (28.98)     1:25.80 (29.57)     1:55.33 (29.53)
 46 Sweeney, David            17 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA  1:55.16    1:55.34 JRS    
                  26.73       55.92 (29.19)     1:25.97 (30.05)     1:55.34 (29.37)
 46 Webb, Christopher         17 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  1:55.36    1:55.34 JRS    
                  27.38       56.40 (29.02)     1:25.79 (29.39)     1:55.34 (29.55)
 48 Haney, Michael            17 The Claremont Cl-CA  1:53.42    1:55.37 JRS    
                  26.50       55.41 (28.91)     1:25.38 (29.97)     1:55.37 (29.99)
 49 Makuta, Ryan              18 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:38.64Y   1:55.40 JRS    
                  26.73       55.78 (29.05)     1:25.77 (29.99)     1:55.40 (29.63)
 50 Gastrock, Benjamin        18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:56.37    1:55.44 JRS    
                  27.27       56.96 (29.69)     1:26.42 (29.46)     1:55.44 (29.02)
 51 Dieter, Christopher       17 St Charles Swim-IL   1:54.71    1:55.47 JRS    
                  26.65       55.83 (29.18)     1:25.44 (29.61)     1:55.47 (30.03)
 52 Margritier, Matthew       18 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  1:38.47Y   1:55.53 JRS    
                  27.34       56.76 (29.42)     1:26.50 (29.74)     1:55.53 (29.03)
 53 Farley, Scott             18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:40.27Y   1:55.56 JRS    
                  26.71       55.47 (28.76)     1:25.23 (29.76)     1:55.56 (30.33)
 54 Freeman, William          15 Birmingham Swim-SE   1:55.22    1:55.60 JRS    
                  27.29       56.47 (29.18)     1:26.33 (29.86)     1:55.60 (29.27)
 55 Riley, Albert             18 Fleet Swimming-GU    1:40.39Y   1:55.67 JRS    
                  26.46       55.75 (29.29)     1:25.96 (30.21)     1:55.67 (29.71)
 55 Horpel, Franklin          17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:39.41Y   1:55.67 JRS    
                  26.74       55.63 (28.89)     1:25.48 (29.85)     1:55.67 (30.19)
 55 Szekely, Christopher      17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:40.65Y   1:55.67 JRS    
                  26.59       55.95 (29.36)     1:26.52 (30.57)     1:55.67 (29.15)
 58 Lennon, Michael           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.38    1:55.68 JRS    
                  27.34       56.64 (29.30)     1:26.72 (30.08)     1:55.68 (28.96)
 59 Kekacs, Steven            17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:55.72    1:55.79 JRS    
                  27.36       56.65 (29.29)     1:26.18 (29.53)     1:55.79 (29.61)
 60 Pieroni, Blake            15 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  1:40.23Y   1:55.80 JRS    
                  26.23       55.85 (29.62)     1:25.98 (30.13)     1:55.80 (29.82)
 61 Newell, John              18 New South Swimmi-NC  1:57.43    1:55.81 JRS    
                  27.70       57.33 (29.63)     1:27.01 (29.68)     1:55.81 (28.80)
 62 Funk, Hunter              17 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:56.04    1:55.82 JRS    
                  27.44       56.85 (29.41)     1:26.57 (29.72)     1:55.82 (29.25)
 63 Wylie, Timothy            18 West Austin Aqua-ST  1:41.00Y   1:55.84 JRS    
                  27.11       56.18 (29.07)     1:25.92 (29.74)     1:55.84 (29.92)
 64 Henry, Andrew             17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:53.95    1:55.88 JRS    
                  26.89       55.49 (28.60)     1:25.43 (29.94)     1:55.88 (30.45)
 65 Eiken, Andrew             17 Maverick Swim Cl-IL  1:55.98    1:55.89 JRS    
                  26.96       56.28 (29.32)     1:25.74 (29.46)     1:55.89 (30.15)
 65 Oh, Jun                   18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:55.42    1:55.89 JRS    
                  27.24       55.78 (28.54)     1:25.68 (29.90)     1:55.89 (30.21)
 67 Zhang, Victor             17 Club Wolverine-MI    1:56.69    1:55.91 WJN    
                  27.39       56.69 (29.30)     1:26.66 (29.97)     1:55.91 (29.25)
 68 Whitener, Adam            16 Club Wolverine-MI    1:55.66    1:55.92 WJN    
                  26.99       55.82 (28.83)     1:25.60 (29.78)     1:55.92 (30.32)
 69 Lyon, Peter               17 Zionsville Swim-IN   1:57.48    1:55.93 WJN    
                  27.08       56.48 (29.40)     1:26.30 (29.82)     1:55.93 (29.63)
 69 Ruddy, Samuel             18 Team Santa Monic-CA  1:55.68    1:55.93 WJN    
                  27.09       56.56 (29.47)     1:26.17 (29.61)     1:55.93 (29.76)
 71 Fentress, Rodney          17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:56.35    1:55.97 WJN    
                  27.54       56.39 (28.85)     1:26.10 (29.71)     1:55.97 (29.87)
 72 Stitt, Cameron            16 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:56.23    1:55.99 WJN    
                  27.78       57.13 (29.35)     1:26.86 (29.73)     1:55.99 (29.13)
 72 Harder, Robert            18 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:40.45Y   1:55.99 WJN    
                  27.21       56.55 (29.34)     1:26.95 (30.40)     1:55.99 (29.04)
 74 Renfro, Christian         18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:39.22Y   1:56.03 WJN    
                  27.84       56.78 (28.94)     1:26.74 (29.96)     1:56.03 (29.29)
 75 Galinskiy, Aleksandr      18 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   1:55.20    1:56.07 WJN    
                  27.14       56.69 (29.55)     1:26.72 (30.03)     1:56.07 (29.35)
 75 Ores, Jacob               18 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  1:56.82    1:56.07 WJN    
                  27.16       56.61 (29.45)     1:26.57 (29.96)     1:56.07 (29.50)
 77 Stamper, Bradley          16 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:57.05    1:56.11 JR-B   
                  27.25       56.56 (29.31)     1:26.27 (29.71)     1:56.11 (29.84)
 78 McMurry, Anthony          17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:56.85    1:56.18 JR-B   
                  27.45       57.25 (29.80)     1:26.64 (29.39)     1:56.18 (29.54)
 79 Holloway, Eastman         18 SwimTulsa-OK         1:55.78    1:56.21 JR-B   
                  26.95       55.95 (29.00)     1:25.56 (29.61)     1:56.21 (30.65)
 80 Dewlen, Elliot            16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:57.27    1:56.23 JR-B   
                  27.05       56.56 (29.51)     1:26.26 (29.70)     1:56.23 (29.97)
 81 Seitz, Andrew             18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:40.43Y   1:56.29 JR-B   
                  27.11       56.47 (29.36)     1:26.54 (30.07)     1:56.29 (29.75)
 82 Klutey, Andrew            18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:55.41    1:56.36 JR-B   
                  27.08       56.66 (29.58)     1:26.49 (29.83)     1:56.36 (29.87)
 82 Ballestas, Julian         16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:55.03    1:56.36 JR-B   
                  26.82       56.36 (29.54)     1:25.96 (29.60)     1:56.36 (30.40)
 84 Martini, Matheus          18 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:40.62Y   1:56.37 JR-B   
                  26.68       56.10 (29.42)     1:25.96 (29.86)     1:56.37 (30.41)
 85 Coan, Kyle                16 The Claremont Cl-CA  1:39.45Y   1:56.38 JR-B   
                  27.00       56.57 (29.57)     1:26.83 (30.26)     1:56.38 (29.55)
 86 Funk, Steyn               18 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:55.34    1:56.39 JR-B   
                  27.31       56.98 (29.67)     1:26.76 (29.78)     1:56.39 (29.63)
 87 Boyd, Jack                15 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  1:57.35    1:56.40 JR-B   
                  26.24       55.65 (29.41)     1:26.22 (30.57)     1:56.40 (30.18)
 88 Hines, Tyler              18 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  1:55.69    1:56.44 JR-B   
                  27.37       56.71 (29.34)     1:26.62 (29.91)     1:56.44 (29.82)
 89 Goertemiller, Clifford    16 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:56.61    1:56.45 JR-B   
                  27.06       56.46 (29.40)     1:26.79 (30.33)     1:56.45 (29.66)
 90 Hughes, Bryan             16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:40.84Y   1:56.46 JR-B   
                  27.26       56.63 (29.37)     1:26.85 (30.22)     1:56.46 (29.61)
 91 Glogoza, Alexander        18 Csp Tideriders-OZ    1:55.74    1:56.49 JR-B   
                  27.34       56.97 (29.63)     1:27.00 (30.03)     1:56.49 (29.49)
 92 Natal, Douglas            17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:53.73S   1:56.51 JR-B   
                  27.29       56.84 (29.55)     1:26.44 (29.60)     1:56.51 (30.07)
 93 Kampschroer, Keegan       17 Billings Aquatic-MT  1:40.17Y   1:56.54 JR-B   
                  26.66       55.80 (29.14)     1:25.96 (30.16)     1:56.54 (30.58)
 94 Signorin, Ryan            17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:40.83Y   1:56.55 JR-B   
                  26.96       56.33 (29.37)     1:26.58 (30.25)     1:56.55 (29.97)
 95 Criss, Austin             17 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:57.02    1:56.58 JR-B   
                  27.69       57.44 (29.75)     1:26.78 (29.34)     1:56.58 (29.80)
 96 Dressel, Caeleb           14 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:56.57    1:56.59 JR-B   
                  27.65       56.88 (29.23)     1:26.65 (29.77)     1:56.59 (29.94)
 97 Bull, Adam                17 City of Richards-NT  1:41.42Y   1:56.62 JR-B   
                  27.34       56.87 (29.53)     1:26.77 (29.90)     1:56.62 (29.85)
 98 Bradley, Kevin            16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:56.66    1:56.64 JR-B   
                  26.91       56.28 (29.37)     1:26.39 (30.11)     1:56.64 (30.25)
 99 Gaissert, Philipp         18 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:57.06    1:56.70 JR-B   
                  27.42       57.04 (29.62)     1:27.39 (30.35)     1:56.70 (29.31)
100 Omana, Carlos             18 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:54.02    1:56.73 JR-B   
                  26.32       55.30 (28.98)     1:25.70 (30.40)     1:56.73 (31.03)
101 Katz, Alexander           15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:55.04    1:56.74 JR-B   
                  26.86       56.13 (29.27)     1:26.24 (30.11)     1:56.74 (30.50)
102 Zito, Damon               18 Palatine Park Di-IL  1:40.61Y   1:56.78 JR-B   
                  27.16       57.52 (30.36)     1:26.68 (29.16)     1:56.78 (30.10)
103 Maudslien, Thane          16 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:39.80Y   1:56.80 JR-B   
                  27.14       56.90 (29.76)     1:26.92 (30.02)     1:56.80 (29.88)
104 Tynan, Matthew            17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:57.10    1:56.81 JR-B   
                  27.94       57.47 (29.53)     1:27.47 (30.00)     1:56.81 (29.34)
105 Phillips, Andrew          17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:56.92    1:56.83 JR-B   
                  27.45       56.55 (29.10)     1:26.39 (29.84)     1:56.83 (30.44)
105 Decker, Ian               18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:41.18Y   1:56.83 JR-B   
                  26.89       56.37 (29.48)     1:26.36 (29.99)     1:56.83 (30.47)
105 Darmody, Kyle             16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:39.39Y   1:56.83 JR-B   
                  26.51       56.15 (29.64)     1:26.80 (30.65)     1:56.83 (30.03)
108 Hasemann, Nicholas        16 Bartlett Electri-IL  1:57.24    1:56.87 JR-B   
                  27.13       57.08 (29.95)     1:27.21 (30.13)     1:56.87 (29.66)
108 Norman, Jon               18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:39.08Y   1:56.87 JR-B   
                  26.73       56.05 (29.32)     1:26.60 (30.55)     1:56.87 (30.27)
110 Campbell, Sven            16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:54.58    1:56.90 JR-B   
                  26.80       56.61 (29.81)     1:26.79 (30.18)     1:56.90 (30.11)
111 Li, Paul                  16 Fast Swim Team-CA    1:40.08Y   1:56.91 JR-B   
                  27.33       56.74 (29.41)     1:26.73 (29.99)     1:56.91 (30.18)
112 Haney, Jason              17 The Claremont Cl-CA  1:39.77Y   1:56.94 JR-B   
                  26.54       55.94 (29.40)     1:26.51 (30.57)     1:56.94 (30.43)
113 Russell, Seth             18 Wasatch Front Fi-UT  1:56.73    1:56.96 JR-B   
                  27.08       56.41 (29.33)     1:26.45 (30.04)     1:56.96 (30.51)
114 Ellington, Colin          14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:57.09    1:56.97 JR-B   
                  26.75       56.54 (29.79)     1:27.10 (30.56)     1:56.97 (29.87)
114 Bell, James               15 Mount Pleasant S-SC  1:57.75    1:56.97 JR-B   
                  27.37       56.76 (29.39)     1:27.04 (30.28)     1:56.97 (29.93)
116 Blankenbeker, Zachary     18 Pacesetter Aquat-IN  1:57.42    1:56.99 JR-B   
                  27.98       56.86 (28.88)     1:26.67 (29.81)     1:56.99 (30.32)
116 Swanson, Christopher      16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  1:56.46    1:56.99 JR-B   
                  27.12       56.74 (29.62)     1:27.27 (30.53)     1:56.99 (29.72)
118 Veale, Thomas             18 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:53.65    1:57.00 JR-B   
                  27.53       57.04 (29.51)     1:26.93 (29.89)     1:57.00 (30.07)
119 Peterson, Andrew          18 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:56.47    1:57.02 JR-B   
                  27.43       57.23 (29.80)     1:27.06 (29.83)     1:57.02 (29.96)
120 Owens, Kevin              17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:56.53    1:57.05 JR-B   
                  27.63       57.40 (29.77)     1:27.23 (29.83)     1:57.05 (29.82)
121 Manchester, John          16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:40.59Y   1:57.07 JR-B   
                  27.61       57.08 (29.47)     1:27.29 (30.21)     1:57.07 (29.78)
122 Warden, Tate              17 Huntington Ymca/-WV  1:57.73    1:57.09 JR-B   
                  28.39       58.20 (29.81)     1:28.31 (30.11)     1:57.09 (28.78)
123 Rooker, Gabriel           17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:51.11S   1:57.12 JR-B   
                  27.60       57.69 (30.09)     1:27.80 (30.11)     1:57.12 (29.32)
123 Scott, Konner             18 Swift Aquatics-IL    1:40.51Y   1:57.12 JR-B   
                  27.57       57.51 (29.94)     1:27.54 (30.03)     1:57.12 (29.58)
125 Notarianni, Joseph        18 Foothills Swim T-CO  1:42.25Y   1:57.15 JR-B   
                  27.76       57.50 (29.74)     1:27.46 (29.96)     1:57.15 (29.69)
125 Stoffa, Gregory           17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     1:42.40Y   1:57.15 JR-B   
                  26.96       56.32 (29.36)     1:26.61 (30.29)     1:57.15 (30.54)
127 Kim, Edward               15 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  1:40.11Y   1:57.18 JR-B   
                  27.23       57.04 (29.81)     1:27.41 (30.37)     1:57.18 (29.77)
128 Murray, John              17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:40.24Y   1:57.20 JR-B   
                  26.26       55.91 (29.65)     1:26.73 (30.82)     1:57.20 (30.47)
128 Mehl, Justin              15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:55.60    1:57.20 JR-B   
                  27.31       56.54 (29.23)     1:26.82 (30.28)     1:57.20 (30.38)
130 Astashinsky, Jonathan     16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:40.55Y   1:57.24 JR-B   
                  27.38       57.24 (29.86)     1:27.09 (29.85)     1:57.24 (30.15)
131 Burns, Ian                17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:39.94Y   1:57.28 JR-B   
                  26.92       56.35 (29.43)     1:26.56 (30.21)     1:57.28 (30.72)
132 Putnam, Charles           18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:56.51    1:57.33 JR-B   
                  28.00       58.04 (30.04)     1:27.84 (29.80)     1:57.33 (29.49)
133 Frank, George             17 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:41.67Y   1:57.34 JR-B   
                  26.92       56.32 (29.40)     1:26.41 (30.09)     1:57.34 (30.93)
134 Young, Aaron              17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:40.17Y   1:57.37 JR-B   
                  27.46       56.05 (28.59)     1:26.21 (30.16)     1:57.37 (31.16)
135 Luna, Jacob               17 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:41.10Y   1:57.42 JR-B   
                  27.69       57.42 (29.73)     1:27.59 (30.17)     1:57.42 (29.83)
136 Cline, Bradley            16 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:56.10    1:57.43 JR-B   
                  27.02       56.39 (29.37)     1:26.66 (30.27)     1:57.43 (30.77)
137 Heck, Logan               17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:42.39Y   1:57.49 JR-B   
                  27.15       56.78 (29.63)     1:26.67 (29.89)     1:57.49 (30.82)
138 Bilello, Matthew          17 Clovis Swim Club-CC  1:39.27Y   1:57.53 JR-B   
                  26.73       56.03 (29.30)     1:26.61 (30.58)     1:57.53 (30.92)
138 Van Allen, August         18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:56.39    1:57.53 JR-B   
                  27.28       57.24 (29.96)     1:27.79 (30.55)     1:57.53 (29.74)
140 Partin, Jackson           18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:54.68    1:57.56 JR-B   
                  27.20       56.55 (29.35)     1:27.17 (30.62)     1:57.56 (30.39)
141 Lehane, Sean              16 Academy Bullets-IL   1:42.36Y   1:57.59 JR-B   
                  27.07       56.83 (29.76)     1:27.35 (30.52)     1:57.59 (30.24)
142 Quallen, Joshua           16 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:56.77    1:57.60 JR-B   
                  27.55       56.90 (29.35)     1:27.36 (30.46)     1:57.60 (30.24)
143 Hopkins, Nathan           18 Viper Aquatics-IN    1:40.71Y   1:57.62 JR-B   
                  27.10       56.58 (29.48)     1:27.34 (30.76)     1:57.62 (30.28)
144 Graves, Robert            16 Excel Aquatics-SE    1:41.41Y   1:57.64 JR-B   
                  26.90       56.34 (29.44)     1:27.39 (31.05)     1:57.64 (30.25)
145 Lucas, Noah               16 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:56.41    1:57.75 JR-B   
                  26.36       55.68 (29.32)     1:26.28 (30.60)     1:57.75 (31.47)
146 Edwards, Jonathan         18 Fleet Swimming-GU    1:55.43    1:57.78 JR-B   
                  26.82       56.55 (29.73)     1:26.62 (30.07)     1:57.78 (31.16)
147 Williamson, Jonathan      18 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  1:40.44Y   1:57.79 JR-B   
                  28.22       57.85 (29.63)     1:27.82 (29.97)     1:57.79 (29.97)
148 Boscaino, Teodoro         18 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:57.26    1:57.80 JR-B   
                  27.79       57.62 (29.83)     1:27.80 (30.18)     1:57.80 (30.00)
149 Pridemore, Derek          17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:41.42Y   1:57.81 JR-B   
                  27.41       57.08 (29.67)     1:27.56 (30.48)     1:57.81 (30.25)
150 Gonzalez-Aranda, Maurici  18 Desert Shark Swi-BD  1:57.58    1:57.90 JR-B   
                  26.72       56.05 (29.33)     1:26.87 (30.82)     1:57.90 (31.03)
151 Walls, Matthew            17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:42.26Y   1:58.07 JR-B   
                  27.36       57.25 (29.89)     1:27.79 (30.54)     1:58.07 (30.28)
152 Raynor, William           17 Greater Omaha Aq-MW  1:42.21Y   1:58.27        
                  27.60       57.90 (30.30)     1:28.37 (30.47)     1:58.27 (29.90)
152 Wallace, Martin           16 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:57.72    1:58.27        
                  27.74       57.51 (29.77)     1:27.80 (30.29)     1:58.27 (30.47)
154 Chabot, Sean              18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:39.53Y   1:58.32        
                  27.42       56.84 (29.42)     1:27.29 (30.45)     1:58.32 (31.03)
155 Bauchwitz, Benjamin       18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:40.52Y   1:58.33        
                  27.35       57.39 (30.04)     1:27.72 (30.33)     1:58.33 (30.61)
156 Coetzer, Stephen          18 Waves Of Wilming-NC  1:42.17Y   1:58.40        
                  27.79       58.40 (30.61)     1:28.56 (30.16)     1:58.40 (29.84)
157 London, Michael           18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:40.51Y   1:58.41        
                  27.11       56.70 (29.59)     1:27.36 (30.66)     1:58.41 (31.05)
158 Singley, Theodore         17 North Texas Nada-NT  1:57.13    1:58.50        
                  27.55       57.53 (29.98)     1:28.23 (30.70)     1:58.50 (30.27)
159 Graczyk, Alexandre        17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:55.54    1:58.51        
                  27.66       57.14 (29.48)     1:27.59 (30.45)     1:58.51 (30.92)
160 Waller, Kevin             17 South Coast Aqua-OR  1:40.83Y   1:58.54        
                  26.78       56.36 (29.58)     1:27.28 (30.92)     1:58.54 (31.26)
161 Tento, Sean               18 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:55.63    1:58.74        
                  27.61       57.26 (29.65)     1:27.91 (30.65)     1:58.74 (30.83)
162 Seiferth, Jonathan        17 Jewish Community-AM  1:41.36Y   1:58.77        
                  27.18       57.04 (29.86)     1:27.96 (30.92)     1:58.77 (30.81)
163 Otruba, Lucas             17 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:41.65Y   1:58.80        
                  27.38       56.98 (29.60)     1:27.43 (30.45)     1:58.80 (31.37)
164 Turner, Ryan              17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:57.59    1:58.82        
                  27.72       57.54 (29.82)     1:28.06 (30.52)     1:58.82 (30.76)
165 Johns, Travis             16 Waves Of Wilming-NC  1:41.30Y   1:58.86        
                  27.16       57.07 (29.91)     1:28.03 (30.96)     1:58.86 (30.83)
166 Pettyjohn, John           18 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  1:41.06Y   1:58.88        
                  27.38       56.77 (29.39)     1:27.64 (30.87)     1:58.88 (31.24)
167 Bond, Nathaniel           17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:58.04    1:58.89        
                  27.97       58.25 (30.28)     1:28.65 (30.40)     1:58.89 (30.24)
168 Sholdra, Steven           17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  1:57.07    1:58.90        
                  28.16       58.16 (30.00)     1:28.69 (30.53)     1:58.90 (30.21)
169 Gratz, Michael            18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:38.98Y   1:58.92        
                  26.59       56.38 (29.79)     1:27.56 (31.18)     1:58.92 (31.36)
170 Stuewe, Connor            18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:56.44    1:59.00        
                  27.62       58.18 (30.56)     1:28.62 (30.44)     1:59.00 (30.38)
171 Clayton-Luce, Oliver      18 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:57.95    1:59.11        
                  27.17       56.93 (29.76)     1:27.35 (30.42)     1:59.11 (31.76)
171 Fierro, Eric              17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:40.38Y   1:59.11        
                  27.28       57.15 (29.87)     1:27.95 (30.80)     1:59.11 (31.16)
173 Hunt, Edward              18 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:56.51    1:59.19        
                  27.48       57.48 (30.00)     1:28.01 (30.53)     1:59.19 (31.18)
174 Munoz, Nicolas            18 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:58.04    1:59.21        
                  27.84       58.06 (30.22)     1:28.80 (30.74)     1:59.21 (30.41)
175 Ashby, Robert             17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:39.91Y   1:59.22        
                  27.47       57.48 (30.01)     1:28.85 (31.37)     1:59.22 (30.37)
176 Deaton, Phillip           18 Huntsville Swim-SE   1:40.74Y   1:59.25        
                  27.85       58.61 (30.76)     1:29.39 (30.78)     1:59.25 (29.86)
177 Osterhage, Raymond        18 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:39.83Y   1:59.30        
                  26.89       56.23 (29.34)     1:27.21 (30.98)     1:59.30 (32.09)
178 Stacklin, Adam            15 Fox Valley Swim-IL   1:55.98    1:59.32        
                  27.25       57.29 (30.04)     1:28.12 (30.83)     1:59.32 (31.20)
179 Graviss, Daniel           17 First Colony Swi-GU  1:57.38    1:59.37        
                  27.49       57.46 (29.97)     1:28.80 (31.34)     1:59.37 (30.57)
180 Williams, John            17 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  1:57.48    1:59.41        
                  27.12       56.85 (29.73)     1:27.81 (30.96)     1:59.41 (31.60)
180 Barmann, Andrew           18 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:42.37Y   1:59.41        
                  28.12       58.49 (30.37)     1:29.69 (31.20)     1:59.41 (29.72)
182 Huft, Erick               15 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:55.88    1:59.44        
                  27.26       57.06 (29.80)     1:27.84 (30.78)     1:59.44 (31.60)
183 Heaven, Winter            17 Unattached-AK        1:40.59Y   1:59.48        
                  26.02       55.12 (29.10)     1:26.97 (31.85)     1:59.48 (32.51)
184 Smith, Joshua             17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:41.88Y   1:59.55        
                  27.36       58.53 (31.17)     1:29.60 (31.07)     1:59.55 (29.95)
185 Darbinyan, Armen          18 Ccat Swimming-CA     1:56.35    1:59.56        
                  27.54       57.53 (29.99)     1:28.63 (31.10)     1:59.56 (30.93)
186 Wagner, Zachary           16 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:57.32    1:59.63        
                  28.26       58.23 (29.97)     1:29.02 (30.79)     1:59.63 (30.61)
187 Yamamoto, Gen             17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:41.78Y   1:59.64        
                  27.38       57.47 (30.09)     1:28.70 (31.23)     1:59.64 (30.94)
188 Skowronek, Andrew         16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:42.13Y   1:59.65        
                  27.83       58.52 (30.69)     1:29.47 (30.95)     1:59.65 (30.18)
189 Marlow, Garin             18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:58.06    1:59.66        
                  27.80       58.37 (30.57)     1:29.73 (31.36)     1:59.66 (29.93)
190 Deforest, William         17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:40.05Y   1:59.74        
                  27.82       57.88 (30.06)     1:28.92 (31.04)     1:59.74 (30.82)
191 Hashemi, Cyrus            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:52.36S   1:59.76        
                  27.41       57.52 (30.11)     1:28.96 (31.44)     1:59.76 (30.80)
192 Jackson, Kevin            17 Germantown Cente-SE  1:42.42Y   1:59.79        
                  27.26       57.33 (30.07)     1:28.45 (31.12)     1:59.79 (31.34)
193 Butz, Kevin               17 Fox Valley Swim-IL   1:41.11Y   1:59.82        
                  26.79       56.27 (29.48)     1:27.80 (31.53)     1:59.82 (32.02)
193 Cunningham, Ryan          18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:57.14    1:59.82        
                  28.11       58.20 (30.09)     1:29.00 (30.80)     1:59.82 (30.82)
195 Pokornowski, Alec         18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:42.05Y   1:59.92        
                  27.28       57.56 (30.28)     1:28.97 (31.41)     1:59.92 (30.95)
196 Papendick, Luke           18 Lakeland Hills-NJ    1:39.85Y   2:00.09        
                  27.41       58.08 (30.67)     1:28.83 (30.75)     2:00.09 (31.26)
197 Barsanti, Ryan            16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:41.49Y   2:00.15        
                  27.43       57.69 (30.26)     1:28.81 (31.12)     2:00.15 (31.34)
198 Vanden Noort, Eric        18 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:42.32Y   2:00.17        
                  27.79       57.80 (30.01)     1:28.91 (31.11)     2:00.17 (31.26)
199 Morgan, David             16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:40.06Y   2:00.26        
                  26.67       56.44 (29.77)     1:28.27 (31.83)     2:00.26 (31.99)
200 Petersen, Nicholas        15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:57.60    2:00.43        
                  27.68       58.30 (30.62)     1:29.26 (30.96)     2:00.43 (31.17)
201 Alters, Mitchell          17 Canton City Scho-LE  1:39.62Y   2:00.46        
                  26.97       56.90 (29.93)     1:28.63 (31.73)     2:00.46 (31.83)
202 Doles, Robert             18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:41.86Y   2:00.67        
                  27.47       58.60 (31.13)     1:30.03 (31.43)     2:00.67 (30.64)
203 Brewer, Cole              16 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:55.28    2:00.73        
                  28.23       58.62 (30.39)     1:30.22 (31.60)     2:00.73 (30.51)
204 Crane, Nicholas           17 University Swim-LE   1:57.75    2:00.86        
                  27.24       57.58 (30.34)     1:29.39 (31.81)     2:00.86 (31.47)
205 Richmond, Renny           16 Lahaina Swim Clu-HI  1:56.88    2:00.90        
                  27.39       57.82 (30.43)     1:29.31 (31.49)     2:00.90 (31.59)
206 Park, Patrick             15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:58.08    2:00.95        
                  28.12       58.89 (30.77)     1:30.16 (31.27)     2:00.95 (30.79)
207 Wojciechowski, Louis      17 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:39.05Y   2:01.36        
                  26.90       57.53 (30.63)     1:29.44 (31.91)     2:01.36 (31.92)
208 Davison, Richard          17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:42.14Y   2:02.11        
                  27.95       58.81 (30.86)     1:30.28 (31.47)     2:02.11 (31.83)
209 Rutkin, Lance             16 Team Fla-FG          1:57.33    2:02.57        
                  27.38       58.18 (30.80)     1:30.54 (32.36)     2:02.57 (32.03)
210 Groot, Jan                18 Rancho San Diegu-SI  1:56.86    2:04.15        
                  28.06       59.25 (31.19)     1:31.57 (32.32)     2:04.15 (32.58)
 -- Sharp, Stuart             17 Fleet Swimming-GU    1:41.25Y        DQ        
 -- Nickell, Alexander        17 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  1:41.13Y       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Colley, Benjamin          17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:40.16Y       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Ghiglieri, Aaron          17 Superior Stingra-OR  1:41.33Y       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Lynch, Justin             14 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:42.43Y       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Murphy, Ryan              16 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:55.05        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Debaugh, Jonathan         17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:42.33Y       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Mangan, Jack              16 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:42.30Y       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 3:59.99                                                        
                3:59.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                4:01.89  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                4:07.09  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                4:07.09  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                4:09.79  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Graves, Robert      16 Excel Aquatics-SE    4:01.73    4:01.19 W.N.   
                  27.30       56.95 (29.65)     1:27.32 (30.37)     1:58.08 (30.76)
        2:28.80 (30.72)     3:00.26 (31.46)     3:31.07 (30.81)     4:01.19 (30.12)
  2 Barmann, Andrew     18 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:02.96    4:01.51 W.N.   
                  28.34       58.75 (30.41)     1:29.72 (30.97)     2:00.66 (30.94)
        2:31.67 (31.01)     3:02.39 (30.72)     3:33.05 (30.66)     4:01.51 (28.46)
  3 Freeman, William    15 Birmingham Swim-SE   4:03.46    4:02.09 JRS    
                  27.74       57.87 (30.13)     1:28.57 (30.70)     1:59.45 (30.88)
        2:30.02 (30.57)     3:00.85 (30.83)     3:31.93 (31.08)     4:02.09 (30.16)
  4 Hendricks, Jack     16 Cincinnati Marli-OH  4:06.01    4:04.77 JRS    
                  28.23       58.93 (30.70)     1:29.70 (30.77)     2:00.63 (30.93)
        2:31.41 (30.78)     3:02.86 (31.45)     3:34.06 (31.20)     4:04.77 (30.71)
  5 Johnson, Matthew    15 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:07.10    4:05.98 JRS    
                  28.30       58.66 (30.36)     1:29.77 (31.11)     2:00.84 (31.07)
        2:31.94 (31.10)     3:03.43 (31.49)     3:35.06 (31.63)     4:05.98 (30.92)
  6 Nickell, Alexander  17 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  4:06.58    4:07.75 JR-B   
                  28.35       58.76 (30.41)     1:30.19 (31.43)     2:01.80 (31.61)
        2:33.51 (31.71)     3:05.17 (31.66)     3:37.35 (32.18)     4:07.75 (30.40)
  7 Johnson, Mitchell   17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:08.79    4:08.10 JR-B   
                  28.54       59.09 (30.55)     1:30.52 (31.43)     2:02.05 (31.53)
        2:33.92 (31.87)     3:05.80 (31.88)     3:37.44 (31.64)     4:08.10 (30.66)
  8 Anderson, Joshua    17 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:04.00    4:11.04        
                  28.34       59.05 (30.71)     1:30.35 (31.30)     2:02.09 (31.74)
        2:34.60 (32.51)     3:06.80 (32.20)     3:39.76 (32.96)     4:11.04 (31.28)
  9 Miller, Jacob       14 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  4:13.34    4:13.30        
                  28.31       59.45 (31.14)     1:31.85 (32.40)     2:04.04 (32.19)
        2:36.29 (32.25)     3:09.35 (33.06)     3:41.25 (31.90)     4:13.30 (32.05)
 10 Ubert, Michael      17 Green Mountain A-NE  4:14.18    4:13.59        
                  28.22       59.53 (31.31)     1:31.29 (31.76)     2:03.62 (32.33)
        2:36.25 (32.63)     3:09.68 (33.43)     3:42.02 (32.34)     4:13.59 (31.57)
 11 Marlow, Garin       18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  4:11.26    4:13.72        
                  28.86     1:00.30 (31.44)     1:32.49 (32.19)     2:04.38 (31.89)
        2:36.59 (32.21)     3:09.19 (32.60)     3:41.81 (32.62)     4:13.72 (31.91)
 12 Spark, David        18 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:15.69    4:18.45        
                  28.72     1:00.24 (31.52)     1:32.05 (31.81)     2:05.00 (32.95)
        2:37.87 (32.87)     3:11.67 (33.80)     3:45.07 (33.40)     4:18.45 (33.38)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 3:59.99                                                        
                3:59.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                4:01.89  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                4:07.09  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                4:07.09  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                4:09.79  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Jose     18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  4:10.53    4:05.88 JRS    
                  28.55       59.72 (31.17)     1:31.03 (31.31)     2:02.48 (31.45)
        2:33.79 (31.31)     3:04.81 (31.02)     3:35.83 (31.02)     4:05.88 (30.05)
  2 Bunch, Dylan        17 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:07.20    4:07.22 JR-B   
                  28.69       59.28 (30.59)     1:30.60 (31.32)     2:02.11 (31.51)
        2:33.62 (31.51)     3:05.20 (31.58)     3:36.79 (31.59)     4:07.22 (30.43)
  3 Riley, Albert       18 Fleet Swimming-GU    4:16.71    4:07.93 JR-B   
                  27.87       59.08 (31.21)     1:31.41 (32.33)     2:03.67 (32.26)
        2:34.87 (31.20)     3:06.19 (31.32)     3:37.25 (31.06)     4:07.93 (30.68)
  4 Van Overdam, Austi  15 Fleet Swimming-GU    4:12.00    4:09.78 JR-B   
                  28.73       59.90 (31.17)     1:31.25 (31.35)     2:02.96 (31.71)
        2:34.70 (31.74)     3:07.06 (32.36)     3:38.97 (31.91)     4:09.78 (30.81)
  5 Massey, Ryan        16 Premier Aquatics-GU  4:10.82    4:09.93        
                  28.73       59.83 (31.10)     1:31.29 (31.46)     2:03.10 (31.81)
        2:34.87 (31.77)     3:06.74 (31.87)     3:38.63 (31.89)     4:09.93 (31.30)
  6 Holder, Evan        16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:11.23    4:11.48        
                  28.01       59.06 (31.05)     1:30.47 (31.41)     2:02.32 (31.85)
        2:34.36 (32.04)     3:06.64 (32.28)     3:39.16 (32.52)     4:11.48 (32.32)
  7 Madden, Michael     16 City of Mobile-SE         NT    4:11.91        
                  29.07     1:00.11 (31.04)     1:32.16 (32.05)     2:04.12 (31.96)
        2:36.18 (32.06)     3:08.56 (32.38)     3:40.62 (32.06)     4:11.91 (31.29)
  8 Hilzen, Robert      16 New Jersey Wave-NJ   4:08.50    4:12.14        
                  29.27     1:00.99 (31.72)     1:33.01 (32.02)     2:04.97 (31.96)
        2:37.08 (32.11)     3:09.15 (32.07)     3:41.09 (31.94)     4:12.14 (31.05)
  9 Jacobs, Talbot      15 Orinda Aquatics-PC   4:11.32    4:12.64        
                  28.79       59.84 (31.05)     1:32.10 (32.26)     2:04.22 (32.12)
        2:36.85 (32.63)     3:09.42 (32.57)     3:41.90 (32.48)     4:12.64 (30.74)
 10 Evenson, Austin     17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  4:11.87    4:12.84        
                  28.15       59.59 (31.44)     1:31.85 (32.26)     2:04.26 (32.41)
        2:36.40 (32.14)     3:09.14 (32.74)     3:41.56 (32.42)     4:12.84 (31.28)
 11 Keller, Alexander   16 Centralia Recrea-OZ  4:12.08    4:13.37        
                  28.48     1:00.31 (31.83)     1:32.40 (32.09)     2:04.88 (32.48)
        2:37.32 (32.44)     3:09.79 (32.47)     3:42.18 (32.39)     4:13.37 (31.19)
 12 Cole, Charles       16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:11.00    4:13.78        
                  29.86     1:01.23 (31.37)     1:33.32 (32.09)     2:05.30 (31.98)
        2:37.94 (32.64)     3:09.77 (31.83)     3:41.90 (32.13)     4:13.78 (31.88)
 13 Schafer, William    17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  4:17.50    4:13.88        
                  28.80       59.85 (31.05)     1:31.87 (32.02)     2:04.77 (32.90)
        2:37.00 (32.23)     3:09.84 (32.84)     3:42.60 (32.76)     4:13.88 (31.28)
 14 Geist, Louis        18 North Jeffco Swi-CO  4:11.99    4:14.11        
                  29.22     1:00.65 (31.43)     1:32.26 (31.61)     2:04.89 (32.63)
        2:37.15 (32.26)     3:10.12 (32.97)     3:42.73 (32.61)     4:14.11 (31.38)
 15 Gravley, William    17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:10.11    4:14.57        
                  28.42       59.32 (30.90)     1:31.07 (31.75)     2:03.33 (32.26)
        2:35.70 (32.37)     3:08.67 (32.97)     3:41.79 (33.12)     4:14.57 (32.78)
 16 Stacklin, Adam      15 Fox Valley Swim-IL   4:21.16    4:14.66        
                  28.40       59.29 (30.89)     1:31.41 (32.12)     2:03.97 (32.56)
        2:36.50 (32.53)     3:09.26 (32.76)     3:42.48 (33.22)     4:14.66 (32.18)
 17 Hughes, Joshua      17 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA  4:13.80    4:14.93        
                  28.94     1:00.46 (31.52)     1:33.03 (32.57)     2:05.34 (32.31)
        2:38.23 (32.89)     3:10.79 (32.56)     3:43.57 (32.78)     4:14.93 (31.36)
 18 Torrance, Nicholas  18 Zionsville Swim-IN   4:16.00    4:15.02        
                  28.73     1:00.26 (31.53)     1:32.57 (32.31)     2:05.18 (32.61)
        2:36.77 (31.59)     3:09.36 (32.59)     3:42.97 (33.61)     4:15.02 (32.05)
 19 Kerner, Travis      17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:19.99    4:15.81        
                  29.38     1:01.20 (31.82)     1:33.71 (32.51)     2:06.64 (32.93)
        2:38.91 (32.27)     3:11.34 (32.43)     3:43.86 (32.52)     4:15.81 (31.95)
 20 Smith, Grayson      17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:10.00    4:15.90        
                  29.62     1:01.22 (31.60)     1:33.04 (31.82)     2:05.40 (32.36)
        2:37.91 (32.51)     3:10.66 (32.75)     3:43.92 (33.26)     4:15.90 (31.98)
 21 Gillespie, Kurtis   16 Spare Time Aquat-SN  4:11.20    4:16.25        
                  27.97       59.39 (31.42)     1:32.33 (32.94)     2:05.23 (32.90)
        2:38.00 (32.77)     3:11.37 (33.37)     3:44.42 (33.05)     4:16.25 (31.83)
 22 Petrini, Samuel     14 Olympic Cascade-PN   4:21.50    4:19.92        
                  29.30     1:01.64 (32.34)     1:34.53 (32.89)     2:07.96 (33.43)
        2:41.61 (33.65)     3:14.83 (33.22)     3:48.21 (33.38)     4:19.92 (31.71)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 3:59.99                                                        
                3:59.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                4:01.89  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                4:07.09  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                4:07.09  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                4:09.79  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hudspith, Michael   18 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:02.12    4:04.36 JRS    
                  28.03       58.33 (30.30)     1:29.04 (30.71)     2:00.14 (31.10)
        2:31.15 (31.01)     3:02.86 (31.71)     3:33.91 (31.05)     4:04.36 (30.45)
  2 Kaisrlik, Justin    17 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  4:02.60    4:05.55 JRS    
                  27.56       57.87 (30.31)     1:28.59 (30.72)     1:59.97 (31.38)
        2:31.21 (31.24)     3:02.86 (31.65)     3:34.99 (32.13)     4:05.55 (30.56)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 3:59.99                                                        
                3:59.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                4:01.89  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                4:07.09  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                4:07.09  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                4:09.79  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Andrew  17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:23.71    4:07.91 JR-B   
                  28.20       59.22 (31.02)     1:30.80 (31.58)     2:02.54 (31.74)
        2:34.18 (31.64)     3:06.18 (32.00)     3:37.50 (31.32)     4:07.91 (30.41)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 3:59.99                                                        
                3:59.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                4:01.89  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                4:07.09  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                4:07.09  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                4:09.79  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Davis, Nicholas     16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ       NT    4:06.77 JRS    
                  28.74       59.48 (30.74)     1:31.04 (31.56)     2:02.61 (31.57)
        2:33.81 (31.20)     3:05.33 (31.52)     3:36.69 (31.36)     4:06.77 (30.08)
  3 Vega, Patrick       15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ       NT    4:09.29 JR-B   
                  28.34       59.32 (30.98)     1:30.81 (31.49)     2:01.99 (31.18)
        2:33.20 (31.21)     3:05.20 (32.00)     3:37.55 (32.35)     4:09.29 (31.74)
  4 Clark, Pace         17 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE  4:14.69    4:10.80        
                  29.29     1:00.46 (31.17)     1:32.34 (31.88)     2:03.97 (31.63)
        2:35.69 (31.72)     3:07.33 (31.64)     3:39.59 (32.26)     4:10.80 (31.21)
  5 Lawley, Robert      18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  4:10.00    4:11.02        
                  28.69       59.18 (30.49)     1:30.61 (31.43)     2:02.37 (31.76)
        2:34.59 (32.22)     3:06.78 (32.19)     3:39.47 (32.69)     4:11.02 (31.55)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 3:52.32   8/11/2010 Nicholas Caldwell, Sarasota YMCA Sh        
 Oly. Trials: T 3:59.99                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   4:07.09                                                        
                3:59.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                4:01.89  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                4:07.09  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                4:07.09  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                4:09.79  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hinshaw, Adam       17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  3:58.31    3:56.27TOLYM    24  
                  27.40       57.20 (29.80)     1:27.26 (30.06)     1:57.62 (30.36)
        2:27.91 (30.29)     2:58.30 (30.39)     3:28.17 (29.87)     3:56.27 (28.10)
  2 Koski, Matias       17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  3:57.83    3:56.40 OLYM    21  
                  27.28       57.14 (29.86)     1:27.30 (30.16)     1:57.57 (30.27)
        2:27.99 (30.42)     2:58.28 (30.29)     3:28.12 (29.84)     3:56.40 (28.28)
  3 Redondo, Logan      17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  3:58.56    3:56.69TOLYM    20  
                  27.75       57.91 (30.16)     1:27.64 (29.73)     1:57.95 (30.31)
        2:27.69 (29.74)     2:57.97 (30.28)     3:27.84 (29.87)     3:56.69 (28.85)
  4 Alexiou, Nicholas   16 Clearwater Aquat-FL  3:58.38    3:57.18TOLYM    19  
                  27.27       56.68 (29.41)     1:26.73 (30.05)     1:57.17 (30.44)
        2:27.51 (30.34)     2:57.95 (30.44)     3:28.33 (30.38)     3:57.18 (28.85)
  5 O'Brien, Jason      15 North Coast Aqua-SI  3:58.77    3:57.64TOLYM    18  
                  27.86       57.73 (29.87)     1:28.30 (30.57)     1:58.47 (30.17)
        2:28.69 (30.22)     2:58.83 (30.14)     3:28.54 (29.71)     3:57.64 (29.10)
  6 Shimomura, Samuel   17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  3:59.45    3:57.95TOLYM    17  
                  27.85       58.07 (30.22)     1:28.28 (30.21)     1:58.40 (30.12)
        2:28.41 (30.01)     2:58.66 (30.25)     3:28.62 (29.96)     3:57.95 (29.33)
  7 Egan, Liam          15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  3:59.64    3:58.33TOLYM    16  
                  28.08       58.06 (29.98)     1:28.09 (30.03)     1:58.38 (30.29)
        2:28.45 (30.07)     2:59.02 (30.57)     3:29.19 (30.17)     3:58.33 (29.14)
  8 Burns, Janardana    15 Mission Viejo Na-CA  3:57.93    3:59.14TOLYM    15  
                  27.52       57.49 (29.97)     1:27.71 (30.22)     1:58.01 (30.30)
        2:28.35 (30.34)     2:58.92 (30.57)     3:29.35 (30.43)     3:59.14 (29.79)
  9 Yoder, Jimmy        15 Stingrays-GA         3:58.80    3:59.88TOLYM    14  
                  28.03       58.74 (30.71)     1:29.13 (30.39)     1:59.62 (30.49)
        2:29.44 (29.82)     3:00.12 (30.68)     3:30.30 (30.18)     3:59.88 (29.58)
 10 Smith, Clayton      18 Ywca Flying Fish-IL  3:59.57    3:59.95TOLYM    13  
                  28.28       58.82 (30.54)     1:29.10 (30.28)     1:59.44 (30.34)
        2:29.57 (30.13)     3:00.27 (30.70)     3:30.85 (30.58)     3:59.95 (29.10)
B - Final
 11 Singley, Theodore   17 North Texas Nada-NT  4:00.70    3:58.52TOLYM    11  
                  27.61       57.51 (29.90)     1:27.69 (30.18)     1:58.29 (30.60)
        2:28.69 (30.40)     2:59.23 (30.54)     3:29.55 (30.32)     3:58.52 (28.97)
 12 Phillips, Andrew    17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:00.02    3:58.55TOLYM     9  
                  27.85       57.85 (30.00)     1:28.06 (30.21)     1:58.78 (30.72)
        2:28.83 (30.05)     2:59.25 (30.42)     3:29.49 (30.24)     3:58.55 (29.06)
 13 Nunan, Michael      17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:00.72    3:58.81TOLYM     8  
                  27.60       57.30 (29.70)     1:27.57 (30.27)     1:58.20 (30.63)
        2:28.77 (30.57)     2:59.46 (30.69)     3:29.97 (30.51)     3:58.81 (28.84)
 14 Gaudiani, Michael   18 Lake Erie Silver-LE  4:00.32    3:59.61TOLYM     7  
                  27.56       57.27 (29.71)     1:27.07 (29.80)     1:57.82 (30.75)
        2:28.39 (30.57)     2:59.49 (31.10)     3:30.03 (30.54)     3:59.61 (29.58)
 15 Martinez, Joseph    16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:00.16    3:59.69TOLYM     6  
                  27.45       57.11 (29.66)     1:27.24 (30.13)     1:57.68 (30.44)
        2:28.43 (30.75)     2:59.09 (30.66)     3:29.86 (30.77)     3:59.69 (29.83)
 16 Kekacs, Steven      17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  4:00.77    3:59.99TOLYM     5  
                  28.30       58.70 (30.40)     1:29.21 (30.51)     1:59.98 (30.77)
        2:29.74 (29.76)     2:59.83 (30.09)     3:29.91 (30.08)     3:59.99 (30.08)
 17 Fentress, Rodney    17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  4:00.26    4:01.17 W.N.     4  
                  27.87       57.47 (29.60)     1:27.82 (30.35)     1:58.54 (30.72)
        2:29.58 (31.04)     3:00.44 (30.86)     3:30.92 (30.48)     4:01.17 (30.25)
 18 Cisneros, Alejandr  18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:00.76    4:02.23 JRS      3  
                  27.30       57.22 (29.92)     1:27.41 (30.19)     1:58.49 (31.08)
        2:29.68 (31.19)     3:01.16 (31.48)     3:32.48 (31.32)     4:02.23 (29.75)
 19 Reul, Cody          16 SwimAtlanta-GA       3:59.81    4:02.31 JRS      2  
                  27.31       57.61 (30.30)     1:28.24 (30.63)     1:59.24 (31.00)
        2:30.05 (30.81)     3:01.56 (31.51)     3:32.29 (30.73)     4:02.31 (30.02)
 20 Goertemiller, Clif  16 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:00.56    4:03.99 JRS      1  
                  27.52       57.41 (29.89)     1:28.26 (30.85)     1:59.12 (30.86)
        2:30.49 (31.37)     3:01.75 (31.26)     3:33.46 (31.71)     4:03.99 (30.53)
C - Final
 21 Kao, Ryan           15 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:01.15    3:58.29TOLYM   
                  28.09       58.33 (30.24)     1:28.67 (30.34)     1:59.01 (30.34)
        2:29.12 (30.11)     2:59.17 (30.05)     3:29.31 (30.14)     3:58.29 (28.98)
 22 Katz, Alexander     15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:01.87    3:58.55TOLYM   
                  27.71       58.18 (30.47)     1:28.43 (30.25)     1:58.85 (30.42)
        2:29.04 (30.19)     2:59.19 (30.15)     3:29.32 (30.13)     3:58.55 (29.23)
 23 Pridemore, Derek    17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:01.32    3:59.68TOLYM   
                  27.72       57.92 (30.20)     1:28.04 (30.12)     1:58.59 (30.55)
        2:29.12 (30.53)     2:59.78 (30.66)     3:30.04 (30.26)     3:59.68 (29.64)
 24 Holloway, Eastman   18 SwimTulsa-OK         4:01.67    3:59.69TOLYM   
                  27.79       57.23 (29.44)     1:26.91 (29.68)     1:57.01 (30.10)
        2:27.09 (30.08)     2:57.82 (30.73)     3:29.10 (31.28)     3:59.69 (30.59)
 25 Duggan, Sean        17 Highlander Aquat-FL  4:00.92    3:59.96TOLYM   
                  27.51       57.73 (30.22)     1:28.08 (30.35)     1:58.94 (30.86)
        2:29.11 (30.17)     2:59.80 (30.69)     3:30.53 (30.73)     3:59.96 (29.43)
 26 Funk, Steyn         18 Highlander Aquat-FL  4:00.97    4:01.03 W.N.   
                  27.50       57.95 (30.45)     1:28.54 (30.59)     1:59.56 (31.02)
        2:30.29 (30.73)     3:01.36 (31.07)     3:31.79 (30.43)     4:01.03 (29.24)
 27 Ores, Jacob         18 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  4:02.04    4:01.98 JRS    
                  27.70       57.56 (29.86)     1:28.27 (30.71)     1:59.09 (30.82)
        2:30.20 (31.11)     3:01.13 (30.93)     3:32.14 (31.01)     4:01.98 (29.84)
 28 Signorin, Ryan      17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:02.13    4:03.52 JRS    
                  27.57       58.38 (30.81)     1:29.37 (30.99)     2:00.69 (31.32)
        2:31.83 (31.14)     3:03.03 (31.20)     3:33.60 (30.57)     4:03.52 (29.92)
 29 Partin, Jackson     18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:02.14    4:04.20 JRS    
                  27.93       58.03 (30.10)     1:28.79 (30.76)     1:59.54 (30.75)
        2:30.82 (31.28)     3:02.45 (31.63)     3:33.46 (31.01)     4:04.20 (30.74)
 29 Veale, Thomas       18 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  4:00.92    4:04.20 JRS    
                  27.75       58.04 (30.29)     1:28.70 (30.66)     1:59.95 (31.25)
        2:30.41 (30.46)     3:01.75 (31.34)     3:33.00 (31.25)     4:04.20 (31.20)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 3:52.32   8/11/2010 Nicholas Caldwell, Sarasota YMCA Sh        
 Oly. Trials: T 3:59.99                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   4:07.09                                                        
                3:59.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                4:01.89  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                4:07.09  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                4:07.09  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                4:09.79  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Koski, Matias             17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  3:56.65    3:57.83 qOLYM  
                  27.17       56.89 (29.72)     1:27.21 (30.32)     1:57.59 (30.38)
        2:28.03 (30.44)     2:58.57 (30.54)     3:29.29 (30.72)     3:57.83 (28.54)
  2 Burns, Janardana          15 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:01.43    3:57.93TqOLYM  
                  27.72       57.73 (30.01)     1:27.77 (30.04)     1:58.12 (30.35)
        2:28.37 (30.25)     2:58.88 (30.51)     3:28.80 (29.92)     3:57.93 (29.13)
  3 Hinshaw, Adam             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  3:57.05    3:58.31TqOLYM  
                  27.55       57.12 (29.57)     1:27.15 (30.03)     1:57.55 (30.40)
        2:28.12 (30.57)     2:58.81 (30.69)     3:29.33 (30.52)     3:58.31 (28.98)
  4 Alexiou, Nicholas         16 Clearwater Aquat-FL  3:58.94    3:58.38TqOLYM  
                  26.96       56.53 (29.57)     1:26.72 (30.19)     1:57.10 (30.38)
        2:27.76 (30.66)     2:58.53 (30.77)     3:28.97 (30.44)     3:58.38 (29.41)
  5 Redondo, Logan            17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:04.44    3:58.56TqOLYM  
                  28.24       58.14 (29.90)     1:28.20 (30.06)     1:58.48 (30.28)
        2:28.53 (30.05)     2:58.93 (30.40)     3:28.91 (29.98)     3:58.56 (29.65)
  6 O'Brien, Jason            15 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:03.95    3:58.77TqOLYM  
                  27.84       57.98 (30.14)     1:28.55 (30.57)     1:58.78 (30.23)
        2:28.92 (30.14)     2:59.08 (30.16)     3:29.13 (30.05)     3:58.77 (29.64)
  7 Yoder, Jimmy              15 Stingrays-GA         3:58.67    3:58.80TqOLYM  
                  27.95       58.08 (30.13)     1:28.49 (30.41)     1:58.88 (30.39)
        2:28.94 (30.06)     2:58.98 (30.04)     3:29.13 (30.15)     3:58.80 (29.67)
  8 Shimomura, Samuel         17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:01.07    3:59.45TqOLYM  
                  27.61       57.73 (30.12)     1:28.41 (30.68)     1:59.01 (30.60)
        2:29.32 (30.31)     2:59.61 (30.29)     3:30.02 (30.41)     3:59.45 (29.43)
  9 Smith, Clayton            18 Ywca Flying Fish-IL  4:03.04    3:59.57TqOLYM  
                  28.01       57.59 (29.58)     1:27.76 (30.17)     1:58.05 (30.29)
        2:28.73 (30.68)     2:59.22 (30.49)     3:29.91 (30.69)     3:59.57 (29.66)
 10 Egan, Liam                15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:01.63    3:59.64TqOLYM  
                  27.82       57.38 (29.56)     1:27.48 (30.10)     1:58.20 (30.72)
        2:28.28 (30.08)     2:58.98 (30.70)     3:29.66 (30.68)     3:59.64 (29.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Reul, Cody                16 SwimAtlanta-GA       4:27.18Y   3:59.81TqOLYM  
                  27.58       57.89 (30.31)     1:28.77 (30.88)     1:59.69 (30.92)
        2:30.36 (30.67)     3:00.46 (30.10)     3:30.68 (30.22)     3:59.81 (29.13)
 12 Phillips, Andrew          17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:04.20    4:00.02 qW.N.  
                  27.68       57.45 (29.77)     1:27.46 (30.01)     1:57.73 (30.27)
        2:28.32 (30.59)     2:58.87 (30.55)     3:29.59 (30.72)     4:00.02 (30.43)
 13 Martinez, Joseph          16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:04.81    4:00.16 qW.N.  
                  27.51       57.03 (29.52)     1:27.12 (30.09)     1:57.32 (30.20)
        2:27.97 (30.65)     2:58.28 (30.31)     3:29.46 (31.18)     4:00.16 (30.70)
 14 Fentress, Rodney          17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  4:02.58    4:00.26 qW.N.  
                  28.06       57.72 (29.66)     1:27.99 (30.27)     1:58.53 (30.54)
        2:28.78 (30.25)     2:59.54 (30.76)     3:30.14 (30.60)     4:00.26 (30.12)
 15 Gaudiani, Michael         18 Lake Erie Silver-LE  4:01.18    4:00.32 qW.N.  
                  27.85       58.08 (30.23)     1:28.51 (30.43)     1:59.31 (30.80)
        2:30.05 (30.74)     3:00.93 (30.88)     3:31.16 (30.23)     4:00.32 (29.16)
 16 Goertemiller, Clifford    16 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:05.65    4:00.56 qW.N.  
                  27.41       56.86 (29.45)     1:26.95 (30.09)     1:57.53 (30.58)
        2:28.23 (30.70)     2:59.24 (31.01)     3:30.24 (31.00)     4:00.56 (30.32)
 17 Singley, Theodore         17 North Texas Nada-NT  4:03.20    4:00.70 qW.N.  
                  27.85       57.87 (30.02)     1:28.25 (30.38)     1:58.61 (30.36)
        2:29.25 (30.64)     3:00.18 (30.93)     3:31.05 (30.87)     4:00.70 (29.65)
 18 Nunan, Michael            17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:01.34    4:00.72 qW.N.  
                  27.44       57.25 (29.81)     1:27.70 (30.45)     1:58.13 (30.43)
        2:28.74 (30.61)     2:59.44 (30.70)     3:30.21 (30.77)     4:00.72 (30.51)
 19 Cisneros, Alejandro       18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:05.47    4:00.76 qW.N.  
                  27.97       58.31 (30.34)     1:29.00 (30.69)     1:59.52 (30.52)
        2:29.79 (30.27)     3:00.10 (30.31)     3:30.74 (30.64)     4:00.76 (30.02)
 20 Kekacs, Steven            17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  3:59.44    4:00.77 qW.N.  
                  27.97       58.12 (30.15)     1:28.81 (30.69)     1:59.53 (30.72)
        2:29.89 (30.36)     3:00.32 (30.43)     3:30.85 (30.53)     4:00.77 (29.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Duggan, Sean              17 Highlander Aquat-FL  4:02.35    4:00.92 qW.N.  
                  27.45       57.28 (29.83)     1:27.22 (29.94)     1:58.14 (30.92)
        2:28.60 (30.46)     2:59.94 (31.34)     3:31.16 (31.22)     4:00.92 (29.76)
 22 Veale, Thomas             18 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  3:59.64    4:00.92 qW.N.  
                  27.76       57.58 (29.82)     1:27.86 (30.28)     1:58.74 (30.88)
        2:28.74 (30.00)     2:59.27 (30.53)     3:30.45 (31.18)     4:00.92 (30.47)
 23 Funk, Steyn               18 Highlander Aquat-FL  4:03.80    4:00.97 qW.N.  
                  27.66       57.90 (30.24)     1:28.08 (30.18)     1:58.63 (30.55)
        2:29.58 (30.95)     3:00.65 (31.07)     3:31.44 (30.79)     4:00.97 (29.53)
 24 Kao, Ryan                 15 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:03.27    4:01.15 qW.N.  
                  28.19       58.42 (30.23)     1:29.23 (30.81)     1:59.80 (30.57)
        2:30.17 (30.37)     3:00.87 (30.70)     3:31.62 (30.75)     4:01.15 (29.53)
 25 Pridemore, Derek          17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:03.18    4:01.32 qW.N.  
                  28.18       58.66 (30.48)     1:28.89 (30.23)     1:59.43 (30.54)
        2:29.90 (30.47)     3:00.70 (30.80)     3:31.47 (30.77)     4:01.32 (29.85)
 26 Holloway, Eastman         18 SwimTulsa-OK         4:01.28    4:01.67 qW.N.  
                  26.99       56.17 (29.18)     1:26.18 (30.01)     1:56.60 (30.42)
        2:27.17 (30.57)     2:58.41 (31.24)     3:29.96 (31.55)     4:01.67 (31.71)
 27 Katz, Alexander           15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:02.25    4:01.87 qW.N.  
                  27.70       57.57 (29.87)     1:28.42 (30.85)     1:59.40 (30.98)
        2:30.49 (31.09)     3:01.09 (30.60)     3:31.96 (30.87)     4:01.87 (29.91)
 28 Ores, Jacob               18 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  4:02.11    4:02.04 qJRS   
                  27.80       57.78 (29.98)     1:28.65 (30.87)     1:59.56 (30.91)
        2:30.56 (31.00)     3:01.50 (30.94)     3:32.22 (30.72)     4:02.04 (29.82)
 29 Signorin, Ryan            17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:28.83Y   4:02.13 qJRS   
                  27.63       57.89 (30.26)     1:28.83 (30.94)     1:59.72 (30.89)
        2:30.61 (30.89)     3:01.77 (31.16)     3:32.47 (30.70)     4:02.13 (29.66)
 30 Partin, Jackson           18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  3:58.75    4:02.14 qJRS   
                  27.63       57.55 (29.92)     1:27.88 (30.33)     1:58.27 (30.39)
        2:29.13 (30.86)     3:00.50 (31.37)     3:31.61 (31.11)     4:02.14 (30.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Hudspith, Michael         18 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:03.91    4:02.23 JRS    
                  28.40       59.02 (30.62)     1:29.51 (30.49)     2:00.17 (30.66)
        2:30.35 (30.18)     3:00.72 (30.37)     3:31.77 (31.05)     4:02.23 (30.46)
 32 Dewlen, Elliot            16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:04.28    4:02.47 JRS    
                  27.55       57.57 (30.02)     1:28.06 (30.49)     1:58.52 (30.46)
        2:29.56 (31.04)     3:00.65 (31.09)     3:31.57 (30.92)     4:02.47 (30.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Tee, Eugene               17 Team Santa Monic-CA  4:06.00    4:02.57 JRS    
                  28.70       59.57 (30.87)     1:30.38 (30.81)     2:01.35 (30.97)
        2:32.27 (30.92)     3:03.12 (30.85)     3:33.80 (30.68)     4:02.57 (28.77)
 34 Kaisrlik, Justin          17 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  4:03.52    4:02.60 JRS    
                  27.64       57.94 (30.30)     1:28.43 (30.49)     1:58.99 (30.56)
        2:29.56 (30.57)     3:00.94 (31.38)     3:32.40 (31.46)     4:02.60 (30.20)
 35 Duvall, Thomas            18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  4:33.63Y   4:02.70 JRS    
                  27.25       57.27 (30.02)     1:27.93 (30.66)     1:59.41 (31.48)
        2:30.67 (31.26)     3:01.53 (30.86)     3:32.69 (31.16)     4:02.70 (30.01)
 36 Clausen, James            15 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:03.77    4:02.71 JRS    
                  28.26       58.33 (30.07)     1:29.42 (31.09)     2:00.39 (30.97)
        2:31.50 (31.11)     3:01.94 (30.44)     3:32.69 (30.75)     4:02.71 (30.02)
 37 Barmann, Andrew           18 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:03.43    4:02.76 JRS    
                  27.95       58.37 (30.42)     1:29.35 (30.98)     2:00.68 (31.33)
        2:31.94 (31.26)     3:03.35 (31.41)     3:34.10 (30.75)     4:02.76 (28.66)
 38 Lennon, Michael           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:05.13    4:02.84 JRS    
                  27.79       57.63 (29.84)     1:28.51 (30.88)     1:59.50 (30.99)
        2:30.93 (31.43)     3:02.53 (31.60)     3:33.56 (31.03)     4:02.84 (29.28)
 39 Stitt, Cameron            16 Tualatin Hills S-OR  4:04.68    4:03.06 JRS    
                  28.39       58.65 (30.26)     1:28.99 (30.34)     1:59.76 (30.77)
        2:30.55 (30.79)     3:01.73 (31.18)     3:32.56 (30.83)     4:03.06 (30.50)
 40 Tynan, Matthew            17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  4:05.41    4:03.21 JRS    
                  28.41       59.02 (30.61)     1:29.84 (30.82)     2:00.95 (31.11)
        2:31.98 (31.03)     3:02.84 (30.86)     3:33.59 (30.75)     4:03.21 (29.62)
 41 Haney, Michael            17 The Claremont Cl-CA  4:00.80    4:03.25 JRS    
                  27.27       57.21 (29.94)     1:27.67 (30.46)     1:58.45 (30.78)
        2:29.31 (30.86)     3:00.47 (31.16)     3:32.10 (31.63)     4:03.25 (31.15)
 42 Bell, James               15 Mount Pleasant S-SC  4:05.80    4:03.37 JRS    
                  28.11       58.99 (30.88)     1:29.57 (30.58)     2:00.47 (30.90)
        2:31.55 (31.08)     3:02.65 (31.10)     3:33.45 (30.80)     4:03.37 (29.92)
 43 Wallace, Martin           16 North Jeffco Swi-CO  4:07.48    4:03.41 JRS    
                  28.24       58.59 (30.35)     1:29.63 (31.04)     2:00.66 (31.03)
        2:31.64 (30.98)     3:02.48 (30.84)     3:33.18 (30.70)     4:03.41 (30.23)
 44 Freeman, William          15 Birmingham Swim-SE   4:05.03    4:03.46 JRS    
                  27.34       57.04 (29.70)     1:27.22 (30.18)     1:57.88 (30.66)
        2:29.15 (31.27)     3:00.41 (31.26)     3:32.43 (32.02)     4:03.46 (31.03)
 45 Mendoza, Herbert          17 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:05.17    4:03.51 JRS    
                  28.21       58.62 (30.41)     1:29.59 (30.97)     2:01.11 (31.52)
        2:32.33 (31.22)     3:03.38 (31.05)     3:33.95 (30.57)     4:03.51 (29.56)
 46 Webb, Christopher         17 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  4:02.08    4:03.57 JRS    
                  27.86       57.97 (30.11)     1:28.71 (30.74)     1:59.56 (30.85)
        2:30.01 (30.45)     3:00.99 (30.98)     3:32.20 (31.21)     4:03.57 (31.37)
 47 Makuta, Ryan              18 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:32.13Y   4:03.79 JRS    
                  27.25       57.28 (30.03)     1:28.28 (31.00)     1:59.45 (31.17)
        2:30.35 (30.90)     3:01.60 (31.25)     3:33.01 (31.41)     4:03.79 (30.78)
 48 Conway, Daniel            17 Blue Devil Swim-IL   4:07.33    4:04.04 JRS    
                  27.11       56.75 (29.64)     1:27.30 (30.55)     1:58.22 (30.92)
        2:29.78 (31.56)     3:01.52 (31.74)     3:33.24 (31.72)     4:04.04 (30.80)
 49 Hines, Tyler              18 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  4:03.35    4:04.15 JRS    
                  28.10       58.44 (30.34)     1:29.08 (30.64)     1:59.79 (30.71)
        2:30.51 (30.72)     3:01.77 (31.26)     3:33.33 (31.56)     4:04.15 (30.82)
 50 Bull, Adam                17 City of Richards-NT  4:29.40Y   4:04.37 JRS    
                  28.29       58.68 (30.39)     1:29.31 (30.63)     2:00.18 (30.87)
        2:31.24 (31.06)     3:02.62 (31.38)     3:33.76 (31.14)     4:04.37 (30.61)
 51 Glaudini, Garrett         15 Heartland Swim A-SI  4:06.59    4:04.38 JRS    
                  27.78       57.95 (30.17)     1:28.91 (30.96)     2:00.14 (31.23)
        2:31.42 (31.28)     3:02.99 (31.57)     3:34.36 (31.37)     4:04.38 (30.02)
 52 Lewis, John               17 Metroplex Aquati-NT  4:07.02    4:04.65 JRS    
                  27.87       57.74 (29.87)     1:28.37 (30.63)     1:59.95 (31.58)
        2:31.25 (31.30)     3:02.74 (31.49)     3:34.07 (31.33)     4:04.65 (30.58)
 53 Boyd, Jack                15 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  4:30.85Y   4:04.81 JRS    
                  26.46       56.11 (29.65)     1:26.92 (30.81)     1:58.71 (31.79)
        2:30.49 (31.78)     3:02.46 (31.97)     3:34.36 (31.90)     4:04.81 (30.45)
 54 Western, Shawn            18 Wasatch Front Fi-UT  4:05.53    4:05.04 JRS    
                  28.31       58.58 (30.27)     1:29.17 (30.59)     2:00.50 (31.33)
        2:31.54 (31.04)     3:03.14 (31.60)     3:34.60 (31.46)     4:05.04 (30.44)
 55 Swanson, Christopher      16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  4:04.96    4:05.07 JRS    
                  27.69       58.04 (30.35)     1:29.27 (31.23)     2:00.29 (31.02)
        2:31.87 (31.58)     3:03.03 (31.16)     3:35.02 (31.99)     4:05.07 (30.05)
 56 Rosenbaum, Ryan           16 Team Fla-FG          4:04.93    4:05.16 JRS    
                  27.42       57.63 (30.21)     1:29.02 (31.39)     2:00.83 (31.81)
        2:32.26 (31.43)     3:04.13 (31.87)     3:35.35 (31.22)     4:05.16 (29.81)
 57 Ogren, Curtis             15 Peak Swimming-PC     4:31.00Y   4:05.19 JRS    
                  27.42       57.64 (30.22)     1:28.27 (30.63)     1:59.16 (30.89)
        2:30.28 (31.12)     3:02.14 (31.86)     3:34.34 (32.20)     4:05.19 (30.85)
 58 Nelson, Ryan              17 Una Wcs-CA/GWSC      4:08.57    4:05.25 JRS    
                  27.67       57.77 (30.10)     1:28.88 (31.11)     2:00.29 (31.41)
        2:31.91 (31.62)     3:03.63 (31.72)     3:34.97 (31.34)     4:05.25 (30.28)
 59 Holston, Benjamin         18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:05.07    4:05.35 JRS    
                  28.26       58.48 (30.22)     1:28.64 (30.16)     1:59.69 (31.05)
        2:30.62 (30.93)     3:02.41 (31.79)     3:34.57 (32.16)     4:05.35 (30.78)
 60 Butz, Kevin               17 Fox Valley Swim-IL   4:06.51    4:05.66 JRS    
                  27.81       57.82 (30.01)     1:28.75 (30.93)     2:00.28 (31.53)
        2:31.62 (31.34)     3:03.26 (31.64)     3:34.77 (31.51)     4:05.66 (30.89)
 61 Thompson, Matthew         18 West Florida Lig-FL  4:05.76    4:05.69 JRS    
                  27.94       58.16 (30.22)     1:29.05 (30.89)     2:00.00 (30.95)
        2:31.42 (31.42)     3:02.85 (31.43)     3:34.58 (31.73)     4:05.69 (31.11)
 62 Otruba, Lucas             17 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:33.40Y   4:05.84 JRS    
                  27.41       57.70 (30.29)     1:28.38 (30.68)     1:59.98 (31.60)
        2:31.57 (31.59)     3:03.43 (31.86)     3:35.09 (31.66)     4:05.84 (30.75)
 63 Mehl, Justin              15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:06.02    4:05.95 JRS    
                  28.74       59.28 (30.54)     1:30.13 (30.85)     2:01.53 (31.40)
        2:32.61 (31.08)     3:03.99 (31.38)     3:35.46 (31.47)     4:05.95 (30.49)
 64 Szekely, Christopher      17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:31.61Y   4:06.04 JRS    
                  26.79       56.90 (30.11)     1:27.81 (30.91)     1:59.74 (31.93)
        2:31.66 (31.92)     3:03.73 (32.07)     3:35.62 (31.89)     4:06.04 (30.42)
 65 Spinazzola, Luca          18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  4:05.85    4:06.06 JRS    
                  27.65       58.19 (30.54)     1:29.29 (31.10)     2:00.29 (31.00)
        2:31.24 (30.95)     3:02.63 (31.39)     3:34.87 (32.24)     4:06.06 (31.19)
 66 Henry, Andrew             17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:04.87    4:06.08 JRS    
                  27.76       57.49 (29.73)     1:28.03 (30.54)     1:58.99 (30.96)
        2:30.68 (31.69)     3:02.58 (31.90)     3:34.57 (31.99)     4:06.08 (31.51)
 67 Soley, Paul               17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:03.21    4:06.14 JRS    
                  28.68       59.89 (31.21)     1:30.71 (30.82)     2:01.60 (30.89)
        2:32.26 (30.66)     3:04.04 (31.78)     3:35.85 (31.81)     4:06.14 (30.29)
 68 Hendricks, Jack           16 Cincinnati Marli-OH  4:31.69Y   4:06.17 JRS    
                  27.98       58.62 (30.64)     1:29.64 (31.02)     2:00.93 (31.29)
        2:32.25 (31.32)     3:03.96 (31.71)     3:35.85 (31.89)     4:06.17 (30.32)
 69 Paulk, David              18 Jewish Community-AM  4:03.69    4:06.20 JRS    
                  27.51       57.85 (30.34)     1:28.71 (30.86)     1:59.68 (30.97)
        2:31.14 (31.46)     3:02.77 (31.63)     3:34.52 (31.75)     4:06.20 (31.68)
 70 Sweeney, David            17 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA  4:29.50Y   4:06.30 JRS    
                  27.75       58.22 (30.47)     1:29.32 (31.10)     2:00.92 (31.60)
        2:32.51 (31.59)     3:04.30 (31.79)     3:36.04 (31.74)     4:06.30 (30.26)
 71 Silverthorn, Nicholas     15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  3:59.24    4:06.33 JRS    
                  27.52       57.64 (30.12)     1:28.78 (31.14)     2:00.20 (31.42)
        2:31.02 (30.82)     3:02.25 (31.23)     3:34.42 (32.17)     4:06.33 (31.91)
 72 Hughes, Bryan             16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:05.97    4:06.37 JRS    
                  28.56       59.32 (30.76)     1:30.55 (31.23)     2:02.19 (31.64)
        2:33.16 (30.97)     3:04.66 (31.50)     3:35.83 (31.17)     4:06.37 (30.54)
 73 Nicely, Evan              17 Quest Swimming-VA    4:08.90    4:06.40 JRS    
                  28.69       59.44 (30.75)     1:30.58 (31.14)     2:01.94 (31.36)
        2:33.17 (31.23)     3:04.80 (31.63)     3:36.14 (31.34)     4:06.40 (30.26)
 74 Bradley, Kevin            16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:06.43    4:06.44 JRS    
                  28.30       59.11 (30.81)     1:30.22 (31.11)     2:01.77 (31.55)
        2:32.99 (31.22)     3:04.44 (31.45)     3:35.96 (31.52)     4:06.44 (30.48)
 74 Cline, Bradley            16 North Bay Aquati-PC  4:06.70    4:06.44 JRS    
                  28.31       58.91 (30.60)     1:30.11 (31.20)     2:01.79 (31.68)
        2:33.44 (31.65)     3:04.92 (31.48)     3:36.35 (31.43)     4:06.44 (30.09)
 76 Wright, Cary              18 Clovis Swim Club-CC  4:03.32    4:06.47 JRS    
                  28.66       59.57 (30.91)     1:30.66 (31.09)     2:01.49 (30.83)
        2:32.06 (30.57)     3:02.94 (30.88)     3:35.41 (32.47)     4:06.47 (31.06)
 76 Heron, David              16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:06.10    4:06.47 JRS    
                  27.94       58.85 (30.91)     1:30.14 (31.29)     2:01.57 (31.43)
        2:33.25 (31.68)     3:04.78 (31.53)     3:36.24 (31.46)     4:06.47 (30.23)
 78 Haines, Harrison          15 Bernal's Gator S-NE  4:06.00    4:06.50 JRS    
                  27.50       57.42 (29.92)     1:28.49 (31.07)     1:59.81 (31.32)
        2:31.70 (31.89)     3:03.67 (31.97)     3:35.67 (32.00)     4:06.50 (30.83)
 79 McKane, Liam              15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:06.62    4:06.51 JRS    
                  28.49       59.36 (30.87)     1:30.66 (31.30)     2:02.10 (31.44)
        2:33.31 (31.21)     3:04.98 (31.67)     3:36.53 (31.55)     4:06.51 (29.98)
 80 Harder, Robert            18 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   4:05.96    4:06.54 JRS    
                  27.08       56.95 (29.87)     1:28.13 (31.18)     1:59.69 (31.56)
        2:31.46 (31.77)     3:03.57 (32.11)     3:35.67 (32.10)     4:06.54 (30.87)
 80 Farley, Scott             18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  4:28.78Y   4:06.54 JRS    
                  27.77       57.88 (30.11)     1:28.69 (30.81)     2:00.19 (31.50)
        2:31.96 (31.77)     3:03.37 (31.41)     3:35.86 (32.49)     4:06.54 (30.68)
 82 Roberts, Jonathan         15 North Texas Nada-NT  4:32.81Y   4:06.55 JRS    
                  29.06     1:00.43 (31.37)     1:31.70 (31.27)     2:02.90 (31.20)
        2:34.84 (31.94)     3:05.86 (31.02)     3:37.10 (31.24)     4:06.55 (29.45)
 83 Mayfield, Cory            17 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:08.59    4:06.65 JRS    
                  28.33       58.80 (30.47)     1:29.68 (30.88)     2:01.21 (31.53)
        2:32.73 (31.52)     3:04.46 (31.73)     3:35.95 (31.49)     4:06.65 (30.70)
 84 Nickell, Alexander        17 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  4:30.49Y   4:06.67 JRS    
                  28.83       59.20 (30.37)     1:30.30 (31.10)     2:01.70 (31.40)
        2:33.46 (31.76)     3:05.36 (31.90)     3:36.75 (31.39)     4:06.67 (29.92)
 85 Daigler, Hannon           18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:35.70Y   4:06.74 JRS    
                  28.85       59.14 (30.29)     1:30.21 (31.07)     2:01.39 (31.18)
        2:32.89 (31.50)     3:04.57 (31.68)     3:36.27 (31.70)     4:06.74 (30.47)
 86 Stamper, Bradley          16 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:08.81    4:06.78 JRS    
                  28.17       59.28 (31.11)     1:30.76 (31.48)     2:02.75 (31.99)
        2:33.93 (31.18)     3:05.56 (31.63)     3:36.65 (31.09)     4:06.78 (30.13)
 87 Boscaino, Teodoro         18 Clearwater Aquat-FL  4:06.10    4:06.82 JRS    
                  27.82       58.25 (30.43)     1:29.28 (31.03)     2:01.19 (31.91)
        2:33.00 (31.81)     3:04.93 (31.93)     3:36.40 (31.47)     4:06.82 (30.42)
 88 Norman, Jon               18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:28.78Y   4:06.90 JRS    
                  27.28       57.26 (29.98)     1:28.11 (30.85)     1:59.47 (31.36)
        2:31.54 (32.07)     3:03.91 (32.37)     3:36.18 (32.27)     4:06.90 (30.72)
 89 Deforest, William         17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:28.98Y   4:07.00 JRS    
                  29.25       59.83 (30.58)     1:30.69 (30.86)     2:01.63 (30.94)
        2:33.04 (31.41)     3:04.68 (31.64)     3:36.38 (31.70)     4:07.00 (30.62)
 90 Pettyjohn, John           18 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  4:27.61Y   4:07.07 JRS    
                  27.70       57.39 (29.69)     1:27.95 (30.56)     1:58.79 (30.84)
        2:30.33 (31.54)     3:02.25 (31.92)     3:35.24 (32.99)     4:07.07 (31.83)
 91 Fierro, Eric              17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  4:29.12Y   4:07.20 JR-B   
                  27.75       58.05 (30.30)     1:29.31 (31.26)     2:00.92 (31.61)
        2:32.82 (31.90)     3:04.39 (31.57)     3:36.34 (31.95)     4:07.20 (30.86)
 92 Zhang, Victor             17 Club Wolverine-MI    4:33.49Y   4:07.22 JR-B   
                  28.04       58.10 (30.06)     1:29.12 (31.02)     2:00.88 (31.76)
        2:33.01 (32.13)     3:05.05 (32.04)     3:36.59 (31.54)     4:07.22 (30.63)
 93 Wachenfeld, Bradley       16 Somerset Hills Y-NJ  4:06.03    4:07.23 JR-B   
                  27.00       56.75 (29.75)     1:27.34 (30.59)     1:58.93 (31.59)
        2:31.34 (32.41)     3:03.95 (32.61)     3:36.25 (32.30)     4:07.23 (30.98)
 94 Quinn, Austin             16 Lake Erie Silver-LE  4:09.02    4:07.25 JR-B   
                  28.34       59.64 (31.30)     1:30.40 (30.76)     2:02.06 (31.66)
        2:33.42 (31.36)     3:05.13 (31.71)     3:36.61 (31.48)     4:07.25 (30.64)
 94 Graviss, Daniel           17 First Colony Swi-GU  4:05.48    4:07.25 JR-B   
                  27.99       58.51 (30.52)     1:29.51 (31.00)     2:00.78 (31.27)
        2:32.43 (31.65)     3:04.27 (31.84)     3:36.10 (31.83)     4:07.25 (31.15)
 96 Reynolds, Michael         18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:07.62    4:07.34 JR-B   
                  27.33       57.35 (30.02)     1:28.94 (31.59)     2:00.52 (31.58)
        2:32.47 (31.95)     3:04.69 (32.22)     3:36.80 (32.11)     4:07.34 (30.54)
 97 Quallen, Joshua           16 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:33.45Y   4:07.39 JR-B   
                  27.83       58.20 (30.37)     1:28.72 (30.52)     2:00.21 (31.49)
        2:32.01 (31.80)     3:04.12 (32.11)     3:36.27 (32.15)     4:07.39 (31.12)
 98 Jackson, Kevin            17 Germantown Cente-SE  4:33.21Y   4:07.45 JR-B   
                  28.03       58.35 (30.32)     1:29.12 (30.77)     2:00.84 (31.72)
        2:32.29 (31.45)     3:04.17 (31.88)     3:35.90 (31.73)     4:07.45 (31.55)
 99 Murphy, Sean              18 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:06.80    4:07.47 JR-B   
                  28.16       58.51 (30.35)     1:29.68 (31.17)     2:00.86 (31.18)
        2:32.98 (32.12)     3:04.54 (31.56)     3:36.74 (32.20)     4:07.47 (30.73)
100 Munoz, Nicolas            18 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:30.62Y   4:07.49 JR-B   
                  27.84       57.70 (29.86)     1:28.75 (31.05)     2:00.01 (31.26)
        2:31.77 (31.76)     3:03.85 (32.08)     3:35.82 (31.97)     4:07.49 (31.67)
101 Mulcare, Patrick          15 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:08.37    4:07.64 JR-B   
                  28.28     1:00.14 (31.86)     1:32.18 (32.04)     2:04.62 (32.44)
        2:35.13 (30.51)     3:06.12 (30.99)     3:36.81 (30.69)     4:07.64 (30.83)
102 Whitener, Adam            16 Club Wolverine-MI    4:07.61    4:07.70 JR-B   
                  28.34       59.53 (31.19)     1:30.77 (31.24)     2:02.19 (31.42)
        2:33.51 (31.32)     3:05.02 (31.51)     3:37.41 (32.39)     4:07.70 (30.29)
102 Murphy, Patrick           18 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:32.92Y   4:07.70 JR-B   
                  28.74       59.50 (30.76)     1:30.85 (31.35)     2:02.35 (31.50)
        2:33.84 (31.49)     3:05.28 (31.44)     3:36.94 (31.66)     4:07.70 (30.76)
104 Bunch, Dylan              17 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:35.51Y   4:07.82 JR-B   
                  28.77       59.20 (30.43)     1:30.82 (31.62)     2:02.19 (31.37)
        2:33.83 (31.64)     3:05.52 (31.69)     3:37.08 (31.56)     4:07.82 (30.74)
105 Stoffa, Gregory           17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     4:06.84    4:08.00 JR-B   
                  27.96       58.39 (30.43)     1:29.51 (31.12)     2:01.50 (31.99)
        2:33.55 (32.05)     3:05.44 (31.89)     3:36.92 (31.48)     4:08.00 (31.08)
106 Oh, Jun                   18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:32.22Y   4:08.03 JR-B   
                  27.71       57.91 (30.20)     1:29.06 (31.15)     2:00.91 (31.85)
        2:33.10 (32.19)     3:05.59 (32.49)     3:37.01 (31.42)     4:08.03 (31.02)
107 Hopkins, Nathan           18 Viper Aquatics-IN    4:32.98Y   4:08.07 JR-B   
                  28.37       59.73 (31.36)     1:30.92 (31.19)     2:03.02 (32.10)
        2:34.55 (31.53)     3:06.65 (32.10)     3:37.83 (31.18)     4:08.07 (30.24)
108 Koudelka, Grant           17 Champion Aquatic-NT  4:36.20Y   4:08.18 JR-B   
                  27.93       59.14 (31.21)     1:30.58 (31.44)     2:02.42 (31.84)
        2:33.83 (31.41)     3:05.57 (31.74)     3:36.87 (31.30)     4:08.18 (31.31)
109 Pieroni, Blake            15 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  4:35.35Y   4:08.33 JR-B   
                  26.61       56.25 (29.64)     1:27.36 (31.11)     1:59.28 (31.92)
        2:31.31 (32.03)     3:04.12 (32.81)     3:37.40 (33.28)     4:08.33 (30.93)
110 Downard, Conner           17 Northern KY Clip-OH  4:32.08Y   4:08.50 JR-B   
                  27.48       57.73 (30.25)     1:28.81 (31.08)     2:00.74 (31.93)
        2:32.56 (31.82)     3:05.03 (32.47)     3:37.22 (32.19)     4:08.50 (31.28)
111 Smiddy, Samuel            17 AK Sharks-FG         4:00.67    4:08.56 JR-B   
                  27.85       58.30 (30.45)     1:29.69 (31.39)     2:01.29 (31.60)
        2:33.12 (31.83)     3:04.91 (31.79)     3:37.04 (32.13)     4:08.56 (31.52)
112 Wilimovsky, Jordan        17 Team Santa Monic-CA  4:07.40    4:08.57 JR-B   
                  29.13       59.85 (30.72)     1:31.56 (31.71)     2:02.90 (31.34)
        2:34.14 (31.24)     3:05.86 (31.72)     3:37.49 (31.63)     4:08.57 (31.08)
113 Dobbs, Connor             15 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:34.64Y   4:08.65 JR-B   
                  29.08     1:00.46 (31.38)     1:32.88 (32.42)     2:05.06 (32.18)
        2:36.51 (31.45)     3:08.09 (31.58)     3:39.31 (31.22)     4:08.65 (29.34)
114 Franz, William            18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:06.93    4:08.67 JR-B   
                  28.17       58.94 (30.77)     1:30.15 (31.21)     2:01.70 (31.55)
        2:33.41 (31.71)     3:05.25 (31.84)     3:37.11 (31.86)     4:08.67 (31.56)
115 McCarthy, Andrew          17 Bainbridge Islan-PN  4:33.09Y   4:08.86 JR-B   
                  28.24       59.16 (30.92)     1:30.48 (31.32)     2:02.06 (31.58)
        2:34.07 (32.01)     3:06.33 (32.26)     3:38.38 (32.05)     4:08.86 (30.48)
116 Foster, James             17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:06.46    4:09.01 JR-B   
                  27.77       58.23 (30.46)     1:29.44 (31.21)     2:01.44 (32.00)
        2:33.55 (32.11)     3:05.24 (31.69)     3:37.22 (31.98)     4:09.01 (31.79)
116 Seitz, Andrew             18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:06.62    4:09.01 JR-B   
                  28.15       58.57 (30.42)     1:30.14 (31.57)     2:02.03 (31.89)
        2:33.83 (31.80)     3:06.39 (32.56)     3:37.96 (31.57)     4:09.01 (31.05)
118 Dieter, Christopher       17 St Charles Swim-IL   4:08.34    4:09.06 JR-B   
                  28.25       59.87 (31.62)     1:31.24 (31.37)     2:03.52 (32.28)
        2:34.85 (31.33)     3:07.33 (32.48)     3:38.30 (30.97)     4:09.06 (30.76)
119 Johnson, Matthew          15 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:07.10    4:09.11 JR-B   
                  28.55       58.67 (30.12)     1:30.12 (31.45)     2:01.75 (31.63)
        2:33.63 (31.88)     3:05.70 (32.07)     3:37.77 (32.07)     4:09.11 (31.34)
120 Ridout, Zachary           17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:08.15    4:09.17 JR-B   
                  28.69       59.74 (31.05)     1:31.20 (31.46)     2:02.98 (31.78)
        2:34.83 (31.85)     3:06.72 (31.89)     3:38.22 (31.50)     4:09.17 (30.95)
121 Owens, Kevin              17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:05.00    4:09.24 JR-B   
                  28.20       58.54 (30.34)     1:29.83 (31.29)     2:01.48 (31.65)
        2:33.31 (31.83)     3:05.55 (32.24)     3:38.07 (32.52)     4:09.24 (31.17)
121 Debaugh, Jonathan         17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:07.62    4:09.24 JR-B   
                  28.16       58.96 (30.80)     1:30.14 (31.18)     2:01.34 (31.20)
        2:33.49 (32.15)     3:05.67 (32.18)     3:37.97 (32.30)     4:09.24 (31.27)
123 Williamson, Jonathan      18 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  4:29.60Y   4:09.36 JR-B   
                  28.58       59.14 (30.56)     1:30.77 (31.63)     2:02.36 (31.59)
        2:33.76 (31.40)     3:05.26 (31.50)     3:37.82 (32.56)     4:09.36 (31.54)
124 Horpel, Franklin          17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:06.78    4:09.44 JR-B   
                  27.98       58.20 (30.22)     1:29.29 (31.09)     2:01.13 (31.84)
        2:33.37 (32.24)     3:05.91 (32.54)     3:38.25 (32.34)     4:09.44 (31.19)
125 Snyder, Austin            17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:34.75Y   4:09.51 JR-B   
                  28.63       59.83 (31.20)     1:31.47 (31.64)     2:03.50 (32.03)
        2:35.37 (31.87)     3:07.33 (31.96)     3:38.76 (31.43)     4:09.51 (30.75)
126 Klein, Curtis             16 Tigard Tualatin-OR/  4:08.65    4:09.80        
                  27.75       58.30 (30.55)     1:29.65 (31.35)     2:01.71 (32.06)
        2:33.44 (31.73)     3:06.61 (33.17)     3:38.59 (31.98)     4:09.80 (31.21)
127 Klutey, Andrew            18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:05.44    4:09.99        
                  27.99       58.78 (30.79)     1:30.08 (31.30)     2:01.40 (31.32)
        2:32.57 (31.17)     3:04.72 (32.15)     3:37.26 (32.54)     4:09.99 (32.73)
128 Funk, Hunter              17 Premier Aquatics-GU  4:05.93    4:10.08        
                  27.75       58.20 (30.45)     1:29.46 (31.26)     2:01.23 (31.77)
        2:33.29 (32.06)     3:05.49 (32.20)     3:38.12 (32.63)     4:10.08 (31.96)
129 Vanden Noort, Eric        18 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:30.91Y   4:10.09        
                  28.44       59.25 (30.81)     1:30.71 (31.46)     2:02.43 (31.72)
        2:34.54 (32.11)     3:06.56 (32.02)     3:38.59 (32.03)     4:10.09 (31.50)
130 Zito, Damon               18 Palatine Park Di-IL  4:07.74    4:10.13        
                  28.04       59.56 (31.52)     1:31.10 (31.54)     2:03.26 (32.16)
        2:34.45 (31.19)     3:07.13 (32.68)     3:39.32 (32.19)     4:10.13 (30.81)
131 Alters, Mitchell          17 Canton City Scho-LE  4:35.42Y   4:10.17        
                  28.32       59.18 (30.86)     1:30.85 (31.67)     2:02.80 (31.95)
        2:34.91 (32.11)     3:06.80 (31.89)     3:38.95 (32.15)     4:10.17 (31.22)
132 Williams, John            17 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  4:34.16Y   4:10.19        
                  28.34       59.15 (30.81)     1:30.58 (31.43)     2:02.95 (32.37)
        2:34.70 (31.75)     3:07.20 (32.50)     3:38.70 (31.50)     4:10.19 (31.49)
133 Guilfoyle, Joseph         18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:08.89    4:10.23        
                  28.82     1:00.11 (31.29)     1:31.22 (31.11)     2:03.04 (31.82)
        2:34.44 (31.40)     3:06.50 (32.06)     3:38.90 (32.40)     4:10.23 (31.33)
134 Johnson, Mitchell         17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:08.79    4:10.33        
                  28.21       58.88 (30.67)     1:30.19 (31.31)     2:02.22 (32.03)
        2:33.94 (31.72)     3:06.38 (32.44)     3:38.79 (32.41)     4:10.33 (31.54)
135 Rutkin, Lance             16 Team Fla-FG          4:07.18    4:10.40        
                  29.09     1:00.44 (31.35)     1:32.30 (31.86)     2:03.96 (31.66)
        2:35.72 (31.76)     3:07.80 (32.08)     3:39.22 (31.42)     4:10.40 (31.18)
136 Yamamoto, Gen             17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:32.98Y   4:10.46        
                  28.01       58.65 (30.64)     1:30.11 (31.46)     2:01.80 (31.69)
        2:34.29 (32.49)     3:06.60 (32.31)     3:39.00 (32.40)     4:10.46 (31.46)
137 Craig, Collin             15 California Capit-SN  4:07.79    4:10.82        
                  28.28       58.80 (30.52)     1:30.37 (31.57)     2:02.28 (31.91)
        2:34.82 (32.54)     3:07.30 (32.48)     3:39.88 (32.58)     4:10.82 (30.94)
138 Waller, Kevin             17 South Coast Aqua-OR  4:31.70Y   4:10.86        
                  27.81       58.44 (30.63)     1:30.09 (31.65)     2:02.00 (31.91)
        2:33.94 (31.94)     3:06.35 (32.41)     3:38.92 (32.57)     4:10.86 (31.94)
139 Leasure, Robert           16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:08.78    4:10.95        
                  28.58       59.79 (31.21)     1:31.34 (31.55)     2:03.86 (32.52)
        2:35.95 (32.09)     3:07.95 (32.00)     3:39.63 (31.68)     4:10.95 (31.32)
140 Marsolek, Dylan           17 Plantation Swim-FG   4:09.53    4:11.13        
                  28.20       59.02 (30.82)     1:30.95 (31.93)     2:03.10 (32.15)
        2:35.01 (31.91)     3:07.61 (32.60)     3:39.98 (32.37)     4:11.13 (31.15)
141 Ashby, Robert             17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   4:29.94Y   4:11.18        
                  27.99       58.74 (30.75)     1:29.94 (31.20)     2:01.61 (31.67)
        2:33.70 (32.09)     3:06.15 (32.45)     3:38.74 (32.59)     4:11.18 (32.44)
142 DeShon, Spencer           16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:08.65    4:11.20        
                  27.93       58.65 (30.72)     1:30.04 (31.39)     2:02.09 (32.05)
        2:34.54 (32.45)     3:07.12 (32.58)     3:39.71 (32.59)     4:11.20 (31.49)
143 Osterhage, Raymond        18 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:28.85Y   4:11.31        
                  28.30       59.11 (30.81)     1:30.85 (31.74)     2:02.37 (31.52)
        2:34.47 (32.10)     3:06.57 (32.10)     3:38.93 (32.36)     4:11.31 (32.38)
144 Turner, Ryan              17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:06.22    4:11.32        
                  27.77       57.72 (29.95)     1:28.52 (30.80)     1:59.68 (31.16)
        2:31.76 (32.08)     3:04.46 (32.70)     3:38.40 (33.94)     4:11.32 (32.92)
145 McKenzie, Shane           17 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  4:06.58    4:11.36        
                  28.45       59.85 (31.40)     1:32.01 (32.16)     2:04.35 (32.34)
        2:36.35 (32.00)     3:08.46 (32.11)     3:40.67 (32.21)     4:11.36 (30.69)
146 Brunetti, Darian          18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:07.21    4:11.41        
                  28.72       59.94 (31.22)     1:31.53 (31.59)     2:03.25 (31.72)
        2:34.87 (31.62)     3:06.79 (31.92)     3:39.30 (32.51)     4:11.41 (32.11)
147 Buerger, Zachary          15 Allegheny North-AM   4:34.29Y   4:11.51        
                  28.79     1:00.18 (31.39)     1:31.54 (31.36)     2:03.31 (31.77)
        2:35.03 (31.72)     3:07.38 (32.35)     3:39.71 (32.33)     4:11.51 (31.80)
147 Li, Paul                  16 Fast Swim Team-CA    4:32.62Y   4:11.51        
                  27.86       57.85 (29.99)     1:28.67 (30.82)                    
            2:31.91 ( )     3:04.60 (32.69)     3:38.03 (33.43)     4:11.51 (33.48)
149 Quam, Michael             18 Metroplex Aquati-NT  4:04.39    4:11.68        
                  28.35       59.13 (30.78)     1:29.98 (30.85)     2:01.93 (31.95)
        2:34.26 (32.33)     3:06.93 (32.67)     3:39.64 (32.71)     4:11.68 (32.04)
150 Coan, Kyle                16 The Claremont Cl-CA  4:06.86    4:11.91        
                  28.32       59.44 (31.12)     1:30.66 (31.22)     2:02.32 (31.66)
        2:34.45 (32.13)     3:07.22 (32.77)     3:39.51 (32.29)     4:11.91 (32.40)
151 Ehrman, Joshua            16 Club Wolverine-MI    4:07.98    4:11.92        
                  28.34       59.44 (31.10)     1:31.21 (31.77)     2:02.93 (31.72)
        2:34.62 (31.69)     3:07.15 (32.53)     3:39.73 (32.58)     4:11.92 (32.19)
152 Darbinyan, Armen          18 Ccat Swimming-CA     4:05.92    4:12.05        
                  28.35       59.44 (31.09)     1:30.81 (31.37)     2:02.36 (31.55)
        2:34.54 (32.18)     3:06.98 (32.44)     3:39.72 (32.74)     4:12.05 (32.33)
152 Sanders, Clay             18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   4:08.77    4:12.05        
                  29.03       59.99 (30.96)     1:31.90 (31.91)     2:03.55 (31.65)
        2:35.25 (31.70)     3:07.85 (32.60)     3:40.31 (32.46)     4:12.05 (31.74)
154 Sharp, Stuart             17 Fleet Swimming-GU    4:33.33Y   4:12.13        
                  27.57       57.71 (30.14)     1:29.11 (31.40)     2:01.09 (31.98)
        2:33.59 (32.50)     3:06.65 (33.06)     3:39.89 (33.24)     4:12.13 (32.24)
155 Elias, Alexander          18 North Baltimore-MD   4:08.81    4:12.17        
                  29.63     1:01.39 (31.76)     1:33.09 (31.70)     2:05.08 (31.99)
        2:36.66 (31.58)     3:08.92 (32.26)     3:40.81 (31.89)     4:12.17 (31.36)
156 Huft, Erick               15 Edina Swim Club-MN   4:06.08    4:12.29        
                  27.71       57.89 (30.18)     1:29.35 (31.46)     2:01.48 (32.13)
        2:33.71 (32.23)     3:06.50 (32.79)     3:39.44 (32.94)     4:12.29 (32.85)
157 Hogan, Brian              17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:09.64    4:12.36        
                  28.52       59.58 (31.06)     1:31.70 (32.12)     2:04.01 (32.31)
        2:36.58 (32.57)     3:09.00 (32.42)     3:41.59 (32.59)     4:12.36 (30.77)
158 Chandler, Brandon         18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:32.77Y   4:12.57        
                  28.24       58.86 (30.62)     1:30.36 (31.50)     2:02.48 (32.12)
        2:35.19 (32.71)     3:07.51 (32.32)     3:40.18 (32.67)     4:12.57 (32.39)
159 Lucas, Noah               16 Edina Swim Club-MN   4:06.95    4:12.88        
                  27.48       58.10 (30.62)     1:29.46 (31.36)     2:01.32 (31.86)
        2:33.93 (32.61)     3:06.67 (32.74)     3:40.06 (33.39)     4:12.88 (32.82)
160 Betts, Ian                18 Mansfield Aquati-NT  4:35.30Y   4:12.95        
                  29.53     1:01.03 (31.50)     1:32.96 (31.93)     2:05.13 (32.17)
        2:37.31 (32.18)     3:09.60 (32.29)     3:41.78 (32.18)     4:12.95 (31.17)
161 Schnaars, George          16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:06.27    4:12.97        
                  27.95       58.20 (30.25)     1:29.69 (31.49)     2:01.99 (32.30)
        2:34.68 (32.69)     3:07.49 (32.81)     3:40.40 (32.91)     4:12.97 (32.57)
162 Uselis, Taylor            15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  4:09.21    4:13.09        
                  27.98       58.61 (30.63)     1:30.70 (32.09)     2:02.74 (32.04)
        2:35.15 (32.41)     3:08.01 (32.86)     3:40.77 (32.76)     4:13.09 (32.32)
163 Cook, James               18 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  4:31.60Y   4:13.12        
                  28.35       58.91 (30.56)     1:30.51 (31.60)     2:03.07 (32.56)
        2:35.54 (32.47)     3:08.44 (32.90)     3:40.95 (32.51)     4:13.12 (32.17)
164 Bond, Nathaniel           17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:07.18    4:13.50        
                  29.15     1:00.56 (31.41)     1:32.04 (31.48)     2:04.05 (32.01)
        2:36.11 (32.06)     3:08.50 (32.39)     3:41.27 (32.77)     4:13.50 (32.23)
165 Parker, Andrew            17 Highlands Ranch-CO   4:33.97Y   4:13.98        
                  28.45       59.43 (30.98)     1:31.08 (31.65)     2:03.91 (32.83)
        2:36.12 (32.21)     3:08.81 (32.69)     3:41.67 (32.86)     4:13.98 (32.31)
166 Tento, Sean               18 King Aquatic Clu-PN  4:09.72    4:15.01        
                  28.33       59.40 (31.07)     1:31.01 (31.61)     2:03.40 (32.39)
        2:35.86 (32.46)     3:09.01 (33.15)     3:42.27 (33.26)     4:15.01 (32.74)
167 Potratz, Noah             17 Waukesha Express-WI  4:08.38    4:15.25        
                  28.67       59.51 (30.84)     1:30.87 (31.36)     2:03.17 (32.30)
        2:36.27 (33.10)     3:09.52 (33.25)     3:42.40 (32.88)     4:15.25 (32.85)
168 Taylor, Russell           16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:09.53    4:15.31        
                  28.32       59.60 (31.28)     1:31.79 (32.19)     2:04.30 (32.51)
        2:36.89 (32.59)     3:09.83 (32.94)     3:43.13 (33.30)     4:15.31 (32.18)
169 Lee, William              17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:34.50Y   4:15.43        
                  28.19                             1:30.52 ( )                    
            2:36.18 ( )                             3:42.69 ( )     4:15.43 (32.74)
170 Leland, Trevor            18 New Jersey Wave-NJ   4:07.06    4:15.44        
                  28.55       59.05 (30.50)     1:30.44 (31.39)     2:02.23 (31.79)
        2:34.46 (32.23)     3:07.59 (33.13)     3:41.89 (34.30)     4:15.44 (33.55)
171 Anderson, Joshua          17 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:08.03    4:16.43        
                  28.00       58.48 (30.48)     1:30.95 (32.47)     2:03.70 (32.75)
        2:36.59 (32.89)     3:10.11 (33.52)     3:43.44 (33.33)     4:16.43 (32.99)
172 Naglich, Alexander        17 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  4:32.94Y   4:16.71        
                  28.34       59.64 (31.30)     1:31.75 (32.11)     2:04.87 (33.12)
        2:37.23 (32.36)     3:10.73 (33.50)     3:43.65 (32.92)     4:16.71 (33.06)
173 Decker, Ian               18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:32.28Y   4:17.09        
                  29.04       59.92 (30.88)     1:31.77 (31.85)     2:04.14 (32.37)
        2:36.74 (32.60)     3:09.84 (33.10)     3:43.74 (33.90)     4:17.09 (33.35)
174 Meek, Thomas              17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:08.78    4:17.71        
                  28.10       59.81 (31.71)     1:32.32 (32.51)     2:05.29 (32.97)
        2:38.67 (33.38)     3:11.92 (33.25)     3:45.68 (33.76)     4:17.71 (32.03)
175 Lile, Nathan              17 Smoky Mountain A-NC  4:08.80    4:18.06        
                  28.57     1:00.04 (31.47)     1:32.21 (32.17)     2:04.48 (32.27)
        2:36.88 (32.40)     3:10.18 (33.30)     3:44.16 (33.98)     4:18.06 (33.90)
176 Hashemi, Cyrus            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:32.84Y   4:18.28        
                  27.97       59.43 (31.46)     1:31.88 (32.45)     2:04.44 (32.56)
        2:37.66 (33.22)     3:11.28 (33.62)     3:44.88 (33.60)     4:18.28 (33.40)
177 Blankenbeker, Zachary     18 Pacesetter Aquat-IN  4:35.13Y   4:19.25        
                  28.37     1:00.15 (31.78)     1:32.32 (32.17)     2:04.44 (32.12)
        2:36.79 (32.35)     3:10.54 (33.75)     3:45.29 (34.75)     4:19.25 (33.96)
178 Groot, Jan                18 Rancho San Diegu-SI  4:06.50    4:21.91        
                  28.48     1:00.21 (31.73)     1:32.98 (32.77)     2:05.94 (32.96)
        2:39.60 (33.66)     3:13.55 (33.95)     3:48.29 (34.74)     4:21.91 (33.62)
 -- Manchester, John          16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:31.22Y        DQ        
 -- Kleinbeck, Shane          18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  4:33.42Y        DQ        
 -- Graves, Robert            16 Excel Aquatics-SE    4:03.62         DQ        
 -- Brumm, Peter              17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:00.17        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Darmody, Kyle             16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:32.70Y       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              8:23.09  W.N. 2011 Winter National
              8:35.39  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
              8:40.19  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Mehl, Justin        15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   9:10.00    8:34.94 WJN    
                  29.91     1:02.58 (32.67)     1:35.28 (32.70)     2:07.82 (32.54)
        2:40.27 (32.45)     3:13.24 (32.97)     3:45.98 (32.74)     4:18.52 (32.54)
        4:50.89 (32.37)     5:23.30 (32.41)     5:55.51 (32.21)     6:27.63 (32.12)
        6:59.76 (32.13)     7:31.82 (32.06)     8:03.91 (32.09)     8:34.94 (31.03)
            8:34.94 ( )                                                            
  2 Norris, Thomas      16 Cincinnati Marli-OH  8:49.00    8:37.78 JR-B   
                  29.83     1:02.04 (32.21)     1:34.32 (32.28)     2:07.13 (32.81)
        2:33.14 (26.01)     3:12.48 (39.34)     3:45.00 (32.52)     4:17.44 (32.44)
        4:49.57 (32.13)     5:23.20 (33.63)     5:55.75 (32.55)     6:28.71 (32.96)
        7:00.33 (31.62)     7:34.35 (34.02)     8:06.73 (32.38)     8:37.78 (31.05)
            8:37.78 ( )                                                            
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 8:01.75    8/7/2006 Chad La Tourette, Mission Viejo Na         
 Meet Q Time:   8:35.59                                                        
                8:23.09  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                8:35.39  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                8:40.19  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koski, Matias       17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  8:19.13    8:08.54 W.N.    24  
                  27.62       57.91 (30.29)     1:28.61 (30.70)     1:59.48 (30.87)
        2:30.27 (30.79)     3:01.11 (30.84)     3:31.83 (30.72)     4:02.72 (30.89)
        4:33.34 (30.62)     5:03.96 (30.62)     5:34.71 (30.75)     6:05.65 (30.94)
        6:36.68 (31.03)     7:07.87 (31.19)     7:38.90 (31.03)     8:08.54 (29.64)
  2 Pridemore, Derek    17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  8:22.75    8:11.76 W.N.    21  
                  28.37       58.73 (30.36)     1:29.20 (30.47)     1:59.81 (30.61)
        2:30.35 (30.54)     3:01.24 (30.89)     3:32.11 (30.87)     4:03.24 (31.13)
        4:34.40 (31.16)     5:05.77 (31.37)     5:37.16 (31.39)     6:08.44 (31.28)
        6:39.60 (31.16)     7:11.10 (31.50)     7:42.26 (31.16)     8:11.76 (29.50)
  3 Redondo, Logan      17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  8:31.80    8:12.15 W.N.    20  
                  28.63       59.43 (30.80)     1:30.54 (31.11)     2:01.64 (31.10)
        2:32.27 (30.63)     3:03.26 (30.99)     3:34.43 (31.17)     4:05.44 (31.01)
        4:36.19 (30.75)     5:07.15 (30.96)     5:38.04 (30.89)     6:09.23 (31.19)
        6:40.29 (31.06)     7:11.23 (30.94)     7:41.83 (30.60)     8:12.15 (30.32)
  4 Ridout, Zachary     17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  8:23.84    8:12.69 W.N.    19  
                  28.47       59.09 (30.62)     1:29.80 (30.71)     2:00.79 (30.99)
        2:31.67 (30.88)     3:02.68 (31.01)     3:33.80 (31.12)     4:04.74 (30.94)
        4:35.90 (31.16)     5:07.10 (31.20)     5:38.35 (31.25)     6:09.51 (31.16)
        6:40.72 (31.21)     7:11.96 (31.24)     7:42.88 (30.92)     8:12.69 (29.81)
  5 Shimomura, Samuel   17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  8:16.83    8:12.88 W.N.    18  
                  28.21       58.75 (30.54)     1:29.56 (30.81)     2:00.73 (31.17)
        2:31.99 (31.26)     3:02.97 (30.98)     3:33.76 (30.79)     4:04.95 (31.19)
        4:35.80 (30.85)     5:06.83 (31.03)     5:37.92 (31.09)     6:09.01 (31.09)
        6:40.32 (31.31)     7:11.49 (31.17)     7:43.02 (31.53)     8:12.88 (29.86)
  6 Fentress, Rodney    17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  8:24.99    8:13.52 W.N.    17  
                  28.50       59.01 (30.51)     1:29.81 (30.80)     2:01.00 (31.19)
        2:32.10 (31.10)     3:03.44 (31.34)     3:34.58 (31.14)     4:05.74 (31.16)
        4:36.74 (31.00)     5:07.88 (31.14)     5:39.01 (31.13)     6:10.25 (31.24)
        6:41.40 (31.15)     7:12.80 (31.40)     7:43.57 (30.77)     8:13.52 (29.95)
  7 Mendoza, Herbert    17 Nitro Swimming-ST    8:25.83    8:13.55 W.N.    16  
                  28.38       58.99 (30.61)     1:29.86 (30.87)     2:00.63 (30.77)
        2:31.61 (30.98)     3:02.56 (30.95)     3:33.97 (31.41)     4:05.28 (31.31)
        4:36.42 (31.14)     5:08.03 (31.61)     5:39.56 (31.53)     6:10.87 (31.31)
        6:41.87 (31.00)     7:13.17 (31.30)     7:44.29 (31.12)     8:13.55 (29.26)
  8 Gaudiani, Michael   18 Lake Erie Silver-LE  8:17.76    8:13.70 W.N.    15  
                  28.49       59.09 (30.60)     1:30.47 (31.38)     2:01.39 (30.92)
        2:32.42 (31.03)     3:03.84 (31.42)     3:35.27 (31.43)     4:06.10 (30.83)
        4:37.48 (31.38)     5:09.02 (31.54)     5:40.79 (31.77)     6:12.41 (31.62)
        6:43.02 (30.61)     7:13.97 (30.95)     7:44.37 (30.40)     8:13.70 (29.33)
  9 Singley, Theodore   17 North Texas Nada-NT  8:19.37    8:13.78 W.N.    14  
                  28.52       59.43 (30.91)     1:30.64 (31.21)     2:01.84 (31.20)
        2:32.87 (31.03)     3:04.25 (31.38)     3:35.40 (31.15)     4:06.55 (31.15)
        4:37.63 (31.08)     5:09.06 (31.43)     5:40.40 (31.34)     6:11.68 (31.28)
        6:42.85 (31.17)     7:14.05 (31.20)     7:44.78 (30.73)     8:13.78 (29.00)
 10 Burns, Janardana    15 Mission Viejo Na-CA  8:20.00    8:14.92 W.N.    13  
                  27.94       58.15 (30.21)     1:29.07 (30.92)     1:59.91 (30.84)
        2:30.62 (30.71)     3:01.51 (30.89)     3:32.01 (30.50)     4:03.56 (31.55)
        4:34.45 (30.89)     5:05.96 (31.51)     5:37.48 (31.52)     6:09.17 (31.69)
        6:41.08 (31.91)     7:12.73 (31.65)     7:44.38 (31.65)     8:14.92 (30.54)
 11 O'Brien, Jason      15 North Coast Aqua-SI  8:28.30    8:14.97 W.N.    11  
                  28.60       59.70 (31.10)     1:31.26 (31.56)     2:02.80 (31.54)
        2:34.31 (31.51)     3:05.27 (30.96)     3:36.75 (31.48)     4:07.92 (31.17)
        4:39.35 (31.43)     5:10.65 (31.30)     5:42.05 (31.40)     6:13.17 (31.12)
        6:44.54 (31.37)     7:15.33 (30.79)     7:45.67 (30.34)     8:14.97 (29.30)
 12 Lewis, John         17 Metroplex Aquati-NT  8:32.34    8:15.66 W.N.     9  
                  28.62       59.04 (30.42)     1:30.03 (30.99)     2:01.14 (31.11)
        2:32.03 (30.89)     3:02.82 (30.79)     3:34.33 (31.51)     4:05.67 (31.34)
        4:36.82 (31.15)     5:08.39 (31.57)     5:40.03 (31.64)     6:11.89 (31.86)
        6:43.56 (31.67)     7:15.13 (31.57)     7:45.48 (30.35)     8:15.66 (30.18)
 13 Phillips, Andrew    17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  8:30.41    8:15.75 W.N.     8  
                  28.74       59.25 (30.51)     1:29.90 (30.65)     2:00.55 (30.65)
        2:31.40 (30.85)     3:02.28 (30.88)     3:33.28 (31.00)     4:04.29 (31.01)
        4:35.63 (31.34)     5:06.89 (31.26)     5:38.51 (31.62)     6:10.10 (31.59)
        6:41.70 (31.60)     7:13.40 (31.70)     7:45.16 (31.76)     8:15.75 (30.59)
 14 Egan, Liam          15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  8:28.46    8:16.03 W.N.     7  
                  28.86       59.60 (30.74)     1:30.85 (31.25)     2:02.05 (31.20)
        2:33.60 (31.55)     3:04.88 (31.28)     3:36.46 (31.58)     4:07.76 (31.30)
        4:39.11 (31.35)     5:10.48 (31.37)     5:41.95 (31.47)     6:13.36 (31.41)
        6:44.75 (31.39)     7:15.80 (31.05)     7:46.80 (31.00)     8:16.03 (29.23)
 15 Katz, Alexander     15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  8:29.22    8:16.06 W.N.     6  
                  28.06       58.75 (30.69)     1:30.33 (31.58)     2:01.71 (31.38)
        2:32.89 (31.18)     3:04.40 (31.51)     3:35.49 (31.09)     4:06.98 (31.49)
        4:38.39 (31.41)     5:09.77 (31.38)     5:41.03 (31.26)     6:12.55 (31.52)
        6:43.74 (31.19)     7:14.92 (31.18)     7:45.95 (31.03)     8:16.06 (30.11)
 16 Kekacs, Steven      17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  8:22.60    8:16.85 W.N.     5  
                  28.60       59.38 (30.78)     1:30.36 (30.98)     2:01.45 (31.09)
        2:30.30 (28.85)     3:04.01 (33.71)     3:35.48 (31.47)     4:06.60 (31.12)
        4:37.58 (30.98)     5:09.00 (31.42)     5:40.41 (31.41)     6:11.88 (31.47)
        6:42.33 (30.45)     7:14.12 (31.79)     7:46.18 (32.06)     8:16.85 (30.67)
 17 Goertemiller, Clif  16 Dayton Raiders-OH    8:24.92    8:17.16 W.N.     4  
                  28.11       58.59 (30.48)     1:29.64 (31.05)     2:00.99 (31.35)
        2:32.22 (31.23)     3:03.42 (31.20)     3:34.71 (31.29)     4:06.15 (31.44)
        4:37.39 (31.24)     5:08.84 (31.45)     5:40.64 (31.80)     6:12.33 (31.69)
        6:43.76 (31.43)     7:15.21 (31.45)     7:46.59 (31.38)     8:17.16 (30.57)
 18 Ores, Jacob         18 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  8:16.29    8:18.27 W.N.     3  
                  28.35       59.18 (30.83)     1:30.27 (31.09)     2:01.54 (31.27)
        2:32.86 (31.32)     3:04.56 (31.70)     3:36.22 (31.66)     4:07.86 (31.64)
        4:39.43 (31.57)     5:11.09 (31.66)     5:42.62 (31.53)     6:14.04 (31.42)
        6:45.53 (31.49)     7:16.85 (31.32)     7:48.01 (31.16)     8:18.27 (30.26)
 19 Cisneros, Alejandr  18 Mission Viejo Na-CA 16:14.81    8:18.48 W.N.     2  
                  28.23       59.02 (30.79)     1:30.07 (31.05)     2:01.17 (31.10)
        2:32.12 (30.95)     3:03.45 (31.33)     3:34.68 (31.23)     4:06.06 (31.38)
        4:37.24 (31.18)     5:08.88 (31.64)     5:40.53 (31.65)     6:12.40 (31.87)
        6:44.41 (32.01)     7:16.45 (32.04)     7:48.34 (31.89)     8:18.48 (30.14)
 20 Lennon, Michael     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:22.71    8:19.03 W.N.     1  
                  28.26       58.84 (30.58)     1:29.90 (31.06)     2:01.03 (31.13)
        2:32.16 (31.13)     3:03.62 (31.46)     3:35.04 (31.42)     4:06.73 (31.69)
        4:38.01 (31.28)     5:09.53 (31.52)     5:41.43 (31.90)     6:13.12 (31.69)
        6:45.29 (32.17)     7:17.18 (31.89)     7:48.94 (31.76)     8:19.03 (30.09)
 21 Kao, Ryan           15 La Mirada Armada-CA 16:13.48    8:19.72 W.N.   
                  28.88     1:00.47 (31.59)     1:32.62 (32.15)     2:04.47 (31.85)
        2:36.45 (31.98)     3:07.90 (31.45)     3:39.72 (31.82)     4:11.42 (31.70)
        4:43.06 (31.64)     5:14.29 (31.23)     5:45.49 (31.20)     6:16.69 (31.20)
        6:48.34 (31.65)     7:19.78 (31.44)     7:50.51 (30.73)     8:19.72 (29.21)
 22 Heron, David        16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  8:27.15    8:19.82 W.N.   
                  28.03       58.90 (30.87)     1:30.15 (31.25)     2:01.82 (31.67)
        2:33.24 (31.42)     3:04.54 (31.30)     3:36.09 (31.55)     4:07.80 (31.71)
        4:39.45 (31.65)     5:11.65 (32.20)     5:43.04 (31.39)     6:15.14 (32.10)
        6:46.78 (31.64)     7:18.47 (31.69)     7:49.63 (31.16)     8:19.82 (30.19)
 23 Bull, Adam          17 City of Richards-NT 15:42.36Y   8:19.93 W.N.   
                  29.76     1:01.57 (31.81)     1:34.19 (32.62)     2:06.73 (32.54)
        2:38.00 (31.27)     3:09.50 (31.50)     3:41.05 (31.55)     4:12.75 (31.70)
        4:43.88 (31.13)     5:14.90 (31.02)     5:46.00 (31.10)     6:17.79 (31.79)
        6:48.90 (31.11)     7:20.19 (31.29)     7:50.77 (30.58)     8:19.93 (29.16)
 24 Alexiou, Nicholas   16 Clearwater Aquat-FL  8:28.84    8:19.96 W.N.   
                  27.92       58.01 (30.09)     1:28.91 (30.90)     2:00.10 (31.19)
        2:31.44 (31.34)     3:03.05 (31.61)     3:34.29 (31.24)     4:06.03 (31.74)
        4:37.31 (31.28)     5:09.15 (31.84)     5:40.21 (31.06)     6:12.20 (31.99)
        6:43.98 (31.78)     7:16.08 (32.10)     7:48.23 (32.15)     8:19.96 (31.73)
 25 Roberts, Jonathan   15 North Texas Nada-NT  9:21.51Y   8:20.55 W.N.   
                  28.97     1:00.49 (31.52)     1:31.85 (31.36)     2:03.38 (31.53)
        2:34.97 (31.59)     3:06.11 (31.14)     3:37.78 (31.67)     4:09.29 (31.51)
        4:40.96 (31.67)     5:12.54 (31.58)     5:44.14 (31.60)     6:15.57 (31.43)
        6:47.39 (31.82)     7:19.15 (31.76)     7:50.49 (31.34)     8:20.55 (30.06)
 26 Glaudini, Garrett   15 Heartland Swim A-SI  8:29.58    8:20.67 W.N.   
                  28.31       59.04 (30.73)     1:30.44 (31.40)     2:01.57 (31.13)
        2:32.50 (30.93)     3:03.64 (31.14)     3:34.93 (31.29)     4:06.51 (31.58)
        4:38.15 (31.64)     5:09.86 (31.71)     5:41.40 (31.54)     6:13.14 (31.74)
        6:45.04 (31.90)     7:17.20 (32.16)     7:49.15 (31.95)     8:20.67 (31.52)
 27 Swanson, Christoph  16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  8:29.87    8:21.85 W.N.   
                  27.99       58.97 (30.98)     1:30.00 (31.03)     2:01.22 (31.22)
        2:32.81 (31.59)     3:04.33 (31.52)     3:35.99 (31.66)     4:07.88 (31.89)
        4:39.99 (32.11)     5:12.25 (32.26)     5:44.50 (32.25)     6:16.63 (32.13)
        6:45.12 (28.49)     7:20.71 (35.59)     7:52.67 (31.96)     8:21.85 (29.18)
 28 Dewlen, Elliot      16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  8:23.06    8:22.21 W.N.   
                  28.36       59.32 (30.96)     1:30.37 (31.05)     2:01.12 (30.75)
        2:32.31 (31.19)     3:03.61 (31.30)     3:35.20 (31.59)     4:07.35 (32.15)
        4:39.52 (32.17)     5:11.74 (32.22)     5:43.51 (31.77)     6:15.89 (32.38)
        6:48.13 (32.24)     7:19.61 (31.48)     7:51.24 (31.63)     8:22.21 (30.97)
 29 Webb, Christopher   17 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  8:29.49    8:22.31 W.N.   
                  28.81       59.78 (30.97)     1:31.14 (31.36)     2:02.33 (31.19)
        2:33.73 (31.40)     3:05.08 (31.35)     3:36.67 (31.59)     4:08.59 (31.92)
        4:40.04 (31.45)     5:11.95 (31.91)     5:43.90 (31.95)     6:16.24 (32.34)
        6:47.82 (31.58)     7:20.10 (32.28)     7:52.04 (31.94)     8:22.31 (30.27)
 30 Signorin, Ryan      17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  8:30.29    8:22.44 W.N.   
                  28.64     1:00.12 (31.48)     1:32.49 (32.37)     2:04.22 (31.73)
        2:36.33 (32.11)     3:08.38 (32.05)     3:40.31 (31.93)     4:12.07 (31.76)
        4:43.83 (31.76)     5:15.80 (31.97)     5:48.22 (32.42)     6:19.70 (31.48)
        6:51.45 (31.75)     7:22.88 (31.43)     7:53.76 (30.88)     8:22.44 (28.68)
 31 Wilimovsky, Jordan  17 Team Santa Monic-CA  8:23.23    8:22.77 W.N.   
                  28.58       59.59 (31.01)     1:31.14 (31.55)     2:02.60 (31.46)
        2:34.38 (31.78)     3:06.30 (31.92)     3:38.08 (31.78)     4:09.89 (31.81)
        4:41.09 (31.20)     5:12.96 (31.87)     5:44.65 (31.69)     6:16.40 (31.75)
        6:48.12 (31.72)     7:20.10 (31.98)     7:51.78 (31.68)     8:22.77 (30.99)
 32 Lau, Andy           15 Team Santa Monic-CA  8:28.99    8:22.97 W.N.   
                  29.27     1:01.06 (31.79)     1:33.02 (31.96)     2:04.82 (31.80)
        2:36.57 (31.75)     3:08.35 (31.78)     3:40.37 (32.02)     4:12.11 (31.74)
        4:43.85 (31.74)     5:15.53 (31.68)     5:47.19 (31.66)     6:18.81 (31.62)
        6:50.65 (31.84)     7:22.23 (31.58)     7:53.12 (30.89)     8:22.97 (29.85)
 33 Munoz, Nicolas      18 The Woodlands Sw-GU  8:26.04    8:23.03 W.N.   
                  28.59       59.50 (30.91)     1:31.28 (31.78)     2:03.12 (31.84)
        2:34.93 (31.81)     3:06.95 (32.02)     3:38.76 (31.81)     4:10.60 (31.84)
        4:42.11 (31.51)     5:13.73 (31.62)     5:45.65 (31.92)     6:17.46 (31.81)
        6:49.25 (31.79)     7:21.15 (31.90)     7:52.59 (31.44)     8:23.03 (30.44)
 34 Funk, Steyn         18 Highlander Aquat-FL  8:27.50    8:23.15 WJN    
                  28.28       59.53 (31.25)     1:31.10 (31.57)     2:02.94 (31.84)
        2:34.59 (31.65)     3:06.21 (31.62)     3:37.70 (31.49)     4:09.27 (31.57)
        4:40.90 (31.63)     5:12.85 (31.95)     5:44.83 (31.98)     6:16.93 (32.10)
        6:49.49 (32.56)     7:21.51 (32.02)     7:52.76 (31.25)     8:23.15 (30.39)
 35 Martinez, Joseph    16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  8:35.19    8:23.33 WJN    
                  28.74       59.89 (31.15)     1:31.54 (31.65)     2:03.11 (31.57)
        2:33.73 (30.62)     3:06.56 (32.83)     3:38.62 (32.06)     4:10.58 (31.96)
        4:42.68 (32.10)     5:14.54 (31.86)     5:46.88 (32.34)     6:18.47 (31.59)
        6:50.49 (32.02)     7:21.84 (31.35)     7:53.35 (31.51)     8:23.33 (29.98)
 36 Graves, Robert      16 Excel Aquatics-SE    8:22.81    8:23.63 WJN    
                  27.49       57.61 (30.12)     1:28.67 (31.06)     1:59.64 (30.97)
        2:30.98 (31.34)     3:02.34 (31.36)     3:34.37 (32.03)     4:06.11 (31.74)
        4:38.18 (32.07)     5:10.24 (32.06)     5:42.42 (32.18)     6:14.85 (32.43)
        6:47.12 (32.27)     7:19.91 (32.79)     7:51.86 (31.95)     8:23.63 (31.77)
 37 Clausen, James      15 North Coast Aqua-SI  8:22.60    8:24.43 WJN    
                  28.19       58.28 (30.09)     1:26.48 (28.20)     2:00.03 (33.55)
        2:25.66 (25.63)     3:02.74 (37.08)     3:28.37 (25.63)     4:05.63 (37.26)
        4:37.34 (31.71)     5:09.60 (32.26)     5:32.85 (23.25)     6:14.79 (41.94)
        6:39.13 (24.34)     7:20.07 (40.94)     7:52.70 (32.63)     8:24.43 (31.73)
 38 Holston, Benjamin   18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    8:33.90    8:24.57 WJN    
                  28.70     1:00.12 (31.42)     1:32.06 (31.94)     2:04.08 (32.02)
        2:35.80 (31.72)     3:07.56 (31.76)     3:39.47 (31.91)     4:11.28 (31.81)
        4:43.26 (31.98)     5:15.34 (32.08)     5:47.36 (32.02)     6:19.27 (31.91)
        6:51.41 (32.14)     7:23.39 (31.98)     7:55.56 (32.17)     8:24.57 (29.01)
 39 Ogren, Curtis       15 Peak Swimming-PC     9:17.91Y   8:24.77 WJN    
                  28.11       58.27 (30.16)     1:29.47 (31.20)     2:00.77 (31.30)
        2:30.89 (30.12)     3:04.11 (33.22)     3:34.29 (30.18)     4:07.60 (33.31)
        4:39.78 (32.18)     5:11.91 (32.13)     5:44.20 (32.29)     6:16.63 (32.43)
        6:48.50 (31.87)     7:20.99 (32.49)     7:53.29 (32.30)     8:24.77 (31.48)
 39 Bell, James         15 Mount Pleasant S-SC  8:24.77    8:24.77 WJN    
                  28.89     1:00.91 (32.02)     1:32.62 (31.71)     2:04.26 (31.64)
        2:35.90 (31.64)     3:07.82 (31.92)     3:39.92 (32.10)     4:11.96 (32.04)
        4:43.91 (31.95)     5:15.86 (31.95)     5:47.74 (31.88)     6:19.61 (31.87)
        6:51.25 (31.64)     7:23.23 (31.98)     7:54.65 (31.42)     8:24.77 (30.12)
 41 Sholdra, Steven     17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  8:34.20    8:24.79 WJN    
                  28.33       59.23 (30.90)     1:30.59 (31.36)     2:02.27 (31.68)
        2:33.16 (30.89)     3:05.91 (32.75)     3:37.86 (31.95)     4:10.03 (32.17)
        4:42.20 (32.17)     5:14.70 (32.50)     5:46.62 (31.92)     6:19.22 (32.60)
        6:50.39 (31.17)     7:23.33 (32.94)     7:48.15 (24.82)     8:24.79 (36.64)
 42 Hendricks, Jack     16 Cincinnati Marli-OH  9:27.79Y   8:24.83 WJN    
                  28.51       59.41 (30.90)     1:30.84 (31.43)     2:02.25 (31.41)
        2:33.76 (31.51)     3:05.10 (31.34)     3:36.69 (31.59)     4:08.53 (31.84)
        4:40.67 (32.14)     5:12.82 (32.15)     5:45.04 (32.22)     6:17.42 (32.38)
        6:49.35 (31.93)     7:21.61 (32.26)     7:53.83 (32.22)     8:24.83 (31.00)
 43 Stitt, Cameron      16 Tualatin Hills S-OR  8:17.53    8:24.89 WJN    
                  28.38       59.07 (30.69)     1:30.05 (30.98)     2:01.55 (31.50)
        2:32.88 (31.33)     3:04.67 (31.79)     3:36.40 (31.73)     4:08.57 (32.17)
        4:40.52 (31.95)     5:12.88 (32.36)     5:44.92 (32.04)     6:17.28 (32.36)
        6:49.54 (32.26)     7:22.05 (32.51)     7:53.86 (31.81)     8:24.89 (31.03)
 44 Harder, Robert      18 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   8:28.38    8:24.92 WJN    
                  28.09       59.29 (31.20)     1:30.77 (31.48)     2:02.07 (31.30)
        2:33.76 (31.69)     3:05.50 (31.74)     3:37.29 (31.79)     4:08.83 (31.54)
        4:40.88 (32.05)     5:12.92 (32.04)     5:45.27 (32.35)     6:17.73 (32.46)
        6:50.48 (32.75)     7:23.22 (32.74)     7:55.34 (32.12)     8:24.92 (29.58)
 45 Tynan, Matthew      17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  8:28.08    8:25.12 WJN    
                  28.91     1:00.25 (31.34)     1:31.93 (31.68)     2:03.78 (31.85)
        2:35.39 (31.61)     3:07.12 (31.73)     3:38.87 (31.75)     4:10.50 (31.63)
        4:42.47 (31.97)     5:14.49 (32.02)     5:46.74 (32.25)     6:18.76 (32.02)
        6:51.13 (32.37)     7:23.25 (32.12)     7:55.23 (31.98)     8:25.12 (29.89)
 46 Nelson, Ryan        17 Una Wcs-CA/GWSC      8:31.45    8:25.36 WJN    
                  28.07       58.40 (30.33)     1:29.94 (31.54)     2:01.49 (31.55)
        2:33.74 (32.25)     3:05.52 (31.78)     3:37.75 (32.23)     4:09.84 (32.09)
        4:41.54 (31.70)     5:13.64 (32.10)     5:46.08 (32.44)     6:18.18 (32.10)
        6:49.98 (31.80)     7:22.30 (32.32)     7:54.41 (32.11)     8:25.36 (30.95)
 47 Johnson, Matthew    15 Canyons Aquatic-CA   8:26.10    8:25.99 WJN    
                  28.58       59.76 (31.18)     1:30.89 (31.13)     2:02.18 (31.29)
        2:33.67 (31.49)     3:05.32 (31.65)     3:37.39 (32.07)     4:09.29 (31.90)
        4:40.99 (31.70)     5:12.81 (31.82)     5:44.90 (32.09)     6:17.07 (32.17)
        6:49.49 (32.42)     7:21.99 (32.50)     7:54.41 (32.42)     8:25.99 (31.58)
 48 Nicely, Evan        17 Quest Swimming-VA    8:25.70    8:26.08 WJN    
                  28.90     1:00.34 (31.44)     1:32.31 (31.97)     2:04.30 (31.99)
        2:36.16 (31.86)     3:07.91 (31.75)     3:39.78 (31.87)     4:11.69 (31.91)
        4:43.42 (31.73)     5:15.30 (31.88)     5:47.45 (32.15)     6:19.70 (32.25)
        6:51.91 (32.21)     7:23.80 (31.89)     7:55.48 (31.68)     8:26.08 (30.60)
 49 Anderson, Thomas    16 College Area Swi-SI  8:31.53    8:26.31 WJN    
                  28.60       59.81 (31.21)     1:18.60 (18.79)     2:04.40 (45.80)
        2:36.40 (32.00)     3:08.43 (32.03)     3:40.68 (32.25)     4:12.63 (31.95)
        4:44.77 (32.14)     5:16.70 (31.93)     5:48.74 (32.04)     6:20.77 (32.03)
        6:52.64 (31.87)     7:24.38 (31.74)     7:56.26 (31.88)     8:26.31 (30.05)
 50 Nickell, Alexander  17 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  8:33.17    8:26.53 WJN    
                  28.65       59.75 (31.10)     1:31.38 (31.63)     2:03.30 (31.92)
        2:35.00 (31.70)     3:07.98 (32.98)     3:40.48 (32.50)     4:12.16 (31.68)
        4:44.12 (31.96)     5:16.34 (32.22)     5:48.70 (32.36)     6:20.66 (31.96)
        6:52.83 (32.17)     7:24.67 (31.84)     7:56.44 (31.77)     8:26.53 (30.09)
 51 Stobbe, Eric        15 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   8:31.36    8:26.86 WJN    
                  28.18       58.44 (30.26)     1:29.40 (30.96)     2:01.04 (31.64)
        2:32.94 (31.90)     3:04.89 (31.95)     3:37.36 (32.47)     4:09.43 (32.07)
        4:41.93 (32.50)     5:14.00 (32.07)     5:46.60 (32.60)     6:19.05 (32.45)
        6:51.63 (32.58)     7:23.62 (31.99)     7:56.12 (32.50)     8:26.86 (30.74)
 52 Sweeney, David      17 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA  9:22.16Y   8:26.93 WJN    
                  27.60       58.26 (30.66)     1:30.05 (31.79)     2:01.90 (31.85)
        2:34.41 (32.51)     3:06.46 (32.05)     3:39.42 (32.96)     4:11.63 (32.21)
        4:43.91 (32.28)     5:16.39 (32.48)     5:48.68 (32.29)     6:21.17 (32.49)
        6:53.38 (32.21)     7:25.48 (32.10)     7:56.98 (31.50)     8:26.93 (29.95)
 53 Schnaars, George    16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  8:31.26    8:27.00 WJN    
                  28.12       58.94 (30.82)     1:30.73 (31.79)     2:02.74 (32.01)
        2:34.69 (31.95)     3:06.96 (32.27)     3:39.31 (32.35)     4:11.44 (32.13)
        4:43.66 (32.22)     5:16.03 (32.37)     5:48.09 (32.06)     6:20.68 (32.59)
        6:52.66 (31.98)     7:24.85 (32.19)     7:56.49 (31.64)     8:27.00 (30.51)
 54 Conway, Daniel      17 Blue Devil Swim-IL   8:29.05    8:27.09 WJN    
                  27.64       58.13 (30.49)     1:29.54 (31.41)     2:00.96 (31.42)
        2:32.78 (31.82)     3:04.72 (31.94)     3:36.93 (32.21)     4:09.22 (32.29)
        4:41.62 (32.40)     5:14.01 (32.39)     5:46.52 (32.51)     6:19.08 (32.56)
        6:51.70 (32.62)     7:24.15 (32.45)     7:56.59 (32.44)     8:27.09 (30.50)
 55 Soley, Paul         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  8:21.53    8:27.72 WJN    
                  28.97       59.76 (30.79)     1:31.53 (31.77)     2:03.34 (31.81)
        2:34.45 (31.11)     3:05.97 (31.52)     3:37.81 (31.84)     4:10.39 (32.58)
        4:42.53 (32.14)     5:14.73 (32.20)     5:47.56 (32.83)     6:20.04 (32.48)
        6:52.40 (32.36)     7:24.65 (32.25)     7:56.89 (32.24)     8:27.72 (30.83)
 56 Barmann, Andrew     18 Swim Pasadena-CA     8:28.90    8:27.84 WJN    
                  28.43       59.50 (31.07)     1:30.94 (31.44)     2:03.32 (32.38)
        2:35.28 (31.96)     3:06.94 (31.66)     3:38.94 (32.00)     4:10.83 (31.89)
        4:43.08 (32.25)     5:15.61 (32.53)     5:48.00 (32.39)     6:20.12 (32.12)
        6:52.57 (32.45)     7:25.08 (32.51)     7:50.42 (25.34)     8:27.84 (37.42)
 57 Johnson, Mitchell   17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   8:29.99    8:27.86 WJN    
                  28.78     1:00.07 (31.29)     1:31.89 (31.82)     2:03.91 (32.02)
        2:35.97 (32.06)     3:08.19 (32.22)     3:40.24 (32.05)     4:12.49 (32.25)
        4:44.75 (32.26)     5:17.29 (32.54)     5:49.44 (32.15)     6:21.65 (32.21)
        6:53.84 (32.19)     7:25.43 (31.59)     7:57.15 (31.72)     8:27.86 (30.71)
 58 Bunch, Dylan        17 Boulder City Hen-CA  8:29.14    8:27.96 WJN    
                  29.05     1:00.18 (31.13)     1:31.98 (31.80)     2:03.47 (31.49)
        2:35.31 (31.84)     3:07.40 (32.09)     3:39.43 (32.03)     4:11.61 (32.18)
        4:43.63 (32.02)     5:15.77 (32.14)     5:47.72 (31.95)     6:20.11 (32.39)
        6:52.25 (32.14)     7:24.55 (32.30)     7:56.70 (32.15)     8:27.96 (31.26)
 59 Paulk, David        18 Jewish Community-AM  8:33.34    8:28.37 WJN    
                  28.59       59.91 (31.32)     1:31.66 (31.75)     2:03.57 (31.91)
        2:35.84 (32.27)     3:07.80 (31.96)     3:40.37 (32.57)     4:12.54 (32.17)
        4:44.69 (32.15)     5:16.81 (32.12)     5:49.36 (32.55)     6:21.51 (32.15)
        6:53.96 (32.45)     7:25.80 (31.84)     7:57.81 (32.01)     8:28.37 (30.56)
 60 Graviss, Daniel     17 First Colony Swi-GU  8:29.54    8:28.41 WJN    
                  29.32     1:00.78 (31.46)     1:33.24 (32.46)     2:05.63 (32.39)
        2:37.33 (31.70)     3:09.35 (32.02)     3:41.16 (31.81)     4:13.35 (32.19)
        4:45.01 (31.66)     5:17.01 (32.00)     5:48.99 (31.98)     6:21.39 (32.40)
        6:53.55 (32.16)     7:25.96 (32.41)     7:58.02 (32.06)     8:28.41 (30.39)
 61 Snyder, Austin      17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  9:15.77Y   8:28.68 WJN    
                  28.43       59.61 (31.18)     1:31.46 (31.85)     2:03.42 (31.96)
        2:35.65 (32.23)     3:07.63 (31.98)     3:39.04 (31.41)     4:11.23 (32.19)
        4:43.07 (31.84)     5:14.96 (31.89)     5:47.39 (32.43)     6:20.10 (32.71)
        6:52.49 (32.39)     7:25.62 (33.13)     7:57.94 (32.32)     8:28.68 (30.74)
 61 Duvall, Thomas      18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  8:35.50    8:28.68 WJN    
                  27.73       58.23 (30.50)     1:29.82 (31.59)     2:01.51 (31.69)
        2:33.47 (31.96)     3:05.41 (31.94)     3:37.66 (32.25)     4:09.81 (32.15)
        4:42.41 (32.60)     5:14.83 (32.42)     5:47.55 (32.72)     6:19.75 (32.20)
        6:52.59 (32.84)     7:24.54 (31.95)     7:57.45 (32.91)     8:28.68 (31.23)
 63 Freeman, William    15 Birmingham Swim-SE   8:27.31    8:28.97 WJN    
                  28.35       59.46 (31.11)     1:31.20 (31.74)     2:02.74 (31.54)
        2:34.29 (31.55)     3:05.91 (31.62)     3:37.93 (32.02)     4:09.68 (31.75)
        4:41.81 (32.13)     5:14.29 (32.48)     5:46.58 (32.29)     6:19.39 (32.81)
        6:52.15 (32.76)     7:25.02 (32.87)     7:57.39 (32.37)     8:28.97 (31.58)
 64 Stoffa, Gregory     17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     8:31.56    8:29.27 WJN    
                  27.86       57.65 (29.79)     1:28.40 (30.75)     2:00.09 (31.69)
        2:31.96 (31.87)     3:03.87 (31.91)     3:36.22 (32.35)     4:08.70 (32.48)
        4:40.85 (32.15)     5:13.42 (32.57)     5:46.06 (32.64)     6:18.88 (32.82)
        6:51.75 (32.87)     7:24.53 (32.78)     7:57.42 (32.89)     8:29.27 (31.85)
 65 Ferreri, Joseph     18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  8:31.81    8:29.33 WJN    
                  28.96       59.89 (30.93)     1:31.97 (32.08)     2:03.53 (31.56)
        2:35.56 (32.03)     3:07.70 (32.14)     3:39.83 (32.13)     4:11.95 (32.12)
        4:43.96 (32.01)     5:16.45 (32.49)     5:48.97 (32.52)     6:21.47 (32.50)
        6:54.51 (33.04)     7:27.07 (32.56)     7:59.13 (32.06)     8:29.33 (30.20)
 66 Wallace, Martin     16 North Jeffco Swi-CO  8:29.60    8:29.62 WJN    
                  28.71       59.86 (31.15)     1:32.14 (32.28)     2:04.13 (31.99)
        2:35.86 (31.73)     3:07.79 (31.93)     3:39.27 (31.48)     4:11.50 (32.23)
        4:43.65 (32.15)     5:16.29 (32.64)     5:48.68 (32.39)     6:21.21 (32.53)
        6:53.50 (32.29)     7:25.79 (32.29)     7:58.31 (32.52)     8:29.62 (31.31)
 67 Boyd, Jack          15 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  9:19.89Y   8:30.19 WJN    
                  27.60       58.15 (30.55)     1:29.78 (31.63)     2:01.58 (31.80)
        2:34.15 (32.57)     3:06.09 (31.94)     3:38.20 (32.11)     4:10.37 (32.17)
        4:43.26 (32.89)     5:16.12 (32.86)     5:48.84 (32.72)     6:21.68 (32.84)
        6:54.37 (32.69)     7:27.18 (32.81)     7:57.95 (30.77)     8:30.19 (32.24)
 68 Nunan, Michael      17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  8:28.81    8:30.38 WJN    
                  28.94     1:00.48 (31.54)     1:32.15 (31.67)     2:03.59 (31.44)
        2:35.18 (31.59)     3:07.13 (31.95)     3:39.25 (32.12)     4:11.30 (32.05)
        4:43.72 (32.42)     5:16.22 (32.50)     5:48.93 (32.71)     6:21.68 (32.75)
        6:54.36 (32.68)     7:27.02 (32.66)     7:59.23 (32.21)     8:30.38 (31.15)
 69 Duggan, Sean        17 Highlander Aquat-FL  8:22.07    8:30.88 WJN    
                  27.88       58.92 (31.04)     1:30.65 (31.73)     2:01.71 (31.06)
        2:33.47 (31.76)     3:05.09 (31.62)     3:37.36 (32.27)     4:09.25 (31.89)
        4:41.55 (32.30)     5:14.34 (32.79)     5:47.23 (32.89)     6:20.32 (33.09)
        6:53.04 (32.72)     7:25.82 (32.78)     7:58.89 (33.07)     8:30.88 (31.99)
 70 Anderson, Joshua    17 Nitro Swimming-ST    9:22.42Y   8:31.05 WJN    
                  29.51     1:01.23 (31.72)     1:33.36 (32.13)     2:05.70 (32.34)
        2:37.90 (32.20)     3:09.76 (31.86)     3:42.17 (32.41)     4:14.56 (32.39)
        4:47.19 (32.63)     5:19.53 (32.34)     5:52.21 (32.68)     6:24.29 (32.08)
        6:57.05 (32.76)     7:29.62 (32.57)     8:01.60 (31.98)     8:31.05 (29.45)
 71 Deforest, William   17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  9:14.63Y   8:31.15 WJN    
                  29.95     1:02.09 (32.14)     1:34.61 (32.52)     2:06.95 (32.34)
        2:38.90 (31.95)     3:11.15 (32.25)     3:41.40 (30.25)     4:15.99 (34.59)
        4:48.22 (32.23)     5:20.71 (32.49)     5:52.52 (31.81)     6:25.04 (32.52)
        6:57.64 (32.60)     7:29.73 (32.09)     8:01.11 (31.38)     8:31.15 (30.04)
 72 Bradley, Kevin      16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  8:34.06    8:31.34 WJN    
                  28.58       59.99 (31.41)     1:32.41 (32.42)     2:05.13 (32.72)
        2:37.54 (32.41)     3:10.20 (32.66)     3:42.35 (32.15)     4:14.35 (32.00)
        4:46.55 (32.20)     5:18.66 (32.11)     5:51.06 (32.40)     6:23.44 (32.38)
        6:55.95 (32.51)     7:28.16 (32.21)     8:00.09 (31.93)     8:31.34 (31.25)
 73 Haines, Harrison    15 Bernal's Gator S-NE  8:34.83    8:31.40 WJN    
                  27.78       58.79 (31.01)     1:29.63 (30.84)     2:02.44 (32.81)
        2:34.68 (32.24)     3:06.50 (31.82)     3:38.89 (32.39)     4:10.66 (31.77)
        4:43.15 (32.49)     5:15.62 (32.47)     5:48.13 (32.51)     6:20.88 (32.75)
        6:54.16 (33.28)     7:26.61 (32.45)     7:59.79 (33.18)     8:31.40 (31.61)
 74 Veale, Thomas       18 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  8:23.84    8:31.74 WJN    
                  28.20       59.64 (31.44)     1:31.08 (31.44)     2:02.90 (31.82)
        2:34.74 (31.84)     3:06.70 (31.96)     3:38.74 (32.04)     4:11.27 (32.53)
        4:43.19 (31.92)     5:15.77 (32.58)     5:47.65 (31.88)     6:20.90 (33.25)
        6:53.60 (32.70)     7:26.57 (32.97)     7:53.35 (26.78)     8:31.74 (38.39)
 75 Rutkin, Lance       16 Team Fla-FG          8:34.89    8:32.02 WJN    
                  29.51     1:01.61 (32.10)     1:34.19 (32.58)     2:06.38 (32.19)
        2:39.09 (32.71)     3:11.23 (32.14)     3:43.95 (32.72)     4:16.31 (32.36)
        4:48.74 (32.43)     5:21.11 (32.37)     5:53.59 (32.48)     6:25.77 (32.18)
        6:58.43 (32.66)     7:30.35 (31.92)     8:02.38 (32.03)     8:32.02 (29.64)
 76 Oh, Jun             18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  9:22.99Y   8:32.50 WJN    
                  28.71     1:00.86 (32.15)     1:33.28 (32.42)     2:05.33 (32.05)
        2:37.41 (32.08)     3:09.41 (32.00)     3:41.60 (32.19)     4:14.11 (32.51)
        4:46.51 (32.40)     5:18.92 (32.41)     5:51.54 (32.62)     6:24.08 (32.54)
        6:56.63 (32.55)     7:29.04 (32.41)     8:01.51 (32.47)     8:32.50 (30.99)
 77 Butz, Kevin         17 Fox Valley Swim-IL   9:30.26Y   8:32.70 WJN    
                  28.96     1:00.67 (31.71)     1:32.88 (32.21)     2:04.64 (31.76)
        2:37.19 (32.55)     3:09.49 (32.30)     3:42.17 (32.68)     4:14.52 (32.35)
        4:47.21 (32.69)     5:19.61 (32.40)     5:52.45 (32.84)     6:24.69 (32.24)
        6:57.56 (32.87)     7:30.02 (32.46)     8:02.80 (32.78)     8:32.70 (29.90)
 78 Ubert, Michael      17 Green Mountain A-NE  9:29.50Y   8:32.93 WJN    
                  28.73     1:00.22 (31.49)     1:32.35 (32.13)     2:04.76 (32.41)
        2:37.62 (32.86)     3:10.27 (32.65)     3:42.99 (32.72)     4:15.45 (32.46)
        4:48.20 (32.75)     5:20.59 (32.39)     5:53.37 (32.78)     6:25.85 (32.48)
        6:58.21 (32.36)     7:30.41 (32.20)     8:02.24 (31.83)     8:32.93 (30.69)
 79 Leland, Trevor      18 New Jersey Wave-NJ   8:27.13    8:32.99 WJN    
                  29.00     1:00.14 (31.14)     1:31.33 (31.19)     2:03.02 (31.69)
        2:34.72 (31.70)     3:06.95 (32.23)     3:39.29 (32.34)     4:11.75 (32.46)
        4:44.56 (32.81)     5:17.37 (32.81)     5:50.28 (32.91)     6:23.49 (33.21)
        6:55.96 (32.47)     7:29.11 (33.15)     8:01.78 (32.67)     8:32.99 (31.21)
 80 Marsolek, Dylan     17 Plantation Swim-FG   8:35.57    8:33.21 WJN    
                  29.59     1:01.12 (31.53)     1:33.34 (32.22)     2:05.42 (32.08)
        2:37.63 (32.21)     3:10.01 (32.38)     3:42.27 (32.26)     4:14.64 (32.37)
        4:47.04 (32.40)     5:19.35 (32.31)     5:51.91 (32.56)     6:24.87 (32.96)
        6:57.45 (32.58)     7:30.08 (32.63)     8:02.33 (32.25)     8:33.21 (30.88)
 81 Hogan, Brian        17 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:23.60Y   8:33.33 WJN    
                  28.17       59.65 (31.48)     1:31.91 (32.26)     2:04.54 (32.63)
        2:36.65 (32.11)     3:09.34 (32.69)     3:42.23 (32.89)     4:14.79 (32.56)
        4:47.45 (32.66)     5:19.82 (32.37)     5:52.41 (32.59)     6:25.11 (32.70)
        6:57.90 (32.79)     7:30.29 (32.39)     8:02.53 (32.24)     8:33.33 (30.80)
 82 Uselis, Taylor      15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  8:35.25    8:33.56 WJN    
                  28.37       59.61 (31.24)     1:31.83 (32.22)     2:04.10 (32.27)
        2:36.59 (32.49)     3:09.00 (32.41)     3:41.72 (32.72)     4:14.48 (32.76)
        4:47.09 (32.61)     5:19.43 (32.34)     5:52.13 (32.70)     6:24.87 (32.74)
        6:57.69 (32.82)     7:30.51 (32.82)     8:02.63 (32.12)     8:33.56 (30.93)
 83 DeShon, Spencer     16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  8:32.18    8:33.81 WJN    
                  29.30     1:00.72 (31.42)     1:32.67 (31.95)     2:04.86 (32.19)
        2:37.07 (32.21)     3:09.24 (32.17)     3:41.44 (32.20)     4:14.18 (32.74)
        4:46.61 (32.43)     5:18.99 (32.38)     5:51.56 (32.57)     6:24.33 (32.77)
        6:57.01 (32.68)     7:29.66 (32.65)     8:02.40 (32.74)     8:33.81 (31.41)
 84 Szekely, Christoph  17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  9:35.69Y   8:34.04 WJN    
                  28.62     1:00.21 (31.59)     1:33.03 (32.82)     2:05.69 (32.66)
        2:38.02 (32.33)     3:10.64 (32.62)     3:43.55 (32.91)     4:16.10 (32.55)
        4:49.24 (33.14)     5:21.66 (32.42)     5:54.42 (32.76)     6:27.26 (32.84)
        7:00.10 (32.84)     7:32.60 (32.50)     8:01.35 (28.75)     8:34.04 (32.69)
 85 Manchester, John    16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  9:25.11Y   8:34.13 WJN    
                  29.16     1:01.17 (32.01)     1:33.84 (32.67)     2:06.52 (32.68)
        2:39.16 (32.64)     3:11.82 (32.66)     3:44.46 (32.64)     4:17.26 (32.80)
        4:50.09 (32.83)     5:22.63 (32.54)     5:55.14 (32.51)     6:27.30 (32.16)
        6:59.83 (32.53)     7:31.92 (32.09)     8:03.76 (31.84)     8:34.13 (30.37)
 86 Jackson, Kevin      17 Germantown Cente-SE  8:38.66    8:34.32 WJN    
                  28.63       59.77 (31.14)     1:28.59 (28.82)     2:02.28 (33.69)
        2:34.25 (31.97)     3:06.08 (31.83)     3:38.13 (32.05)     4:10.87 (32.74)
        4:43.53 (32.66)     5:16.80 (33.27)     5:49.86 (33.06)     6:23.23 (33.37)
        6:55.94 (32.71)     7:29.37 (33.43)     8:02.34 (32.97)     8:34.32 (31.98)
 87 Davis, Nicholas     16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  8:26.78    8:34.41 WJN    
                  28.99     1:00.07 (31.08)     1:32.04 (31.97)     2:04.04 (32.00)
        2:36.44 (32.40)     3:08.64 (32.20)     3:40.89 (32.25)     4:13.14 (32.25)
        4:45.73 (32.59)     5:18.10 (32.37)     5:50.74 (32.64)     6:23.34 (32.60)
        6:56.19 (32.85)     7:28.91 (32.72)     8:02.07 (33.16)     8:34.41 (32.34)
 88 Wachenfeld, Bradle  16 Somerset Hills Y-NJ  8:29.51    8:34.60 WJN    
                  28.14       58.85 (30.71)     1:30.67 (31.82)     2:02.80 (32.13)
        2:35.18 (32.38)     3:07.76 (32.58)     3:40.47 (32.71)     4:13.69 (33.22)
        4:46.83 (33.14)     5:19.93 (33.10)     5:53.18 (33.25)     6:26.51 (33.33)
        6:58.78 (32.27)     7:31.53 (32.75)     8:03.10 (31.57)     8:34.60 (31.50)
 89 Beals, Joshua       16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  8:30.81    8:34.62 WJN    
                  29.53     1:01.45 (31.92)     1:33.66 (32.21)     2:05.91 (32.25)
        2:38.31 (32.40)     3:10.63 (32.32)     3:42.73 (32.10)     4:15.02 (32.29)
        4:47.21 (32.19)     5:19.70 (32.49)     5:52.15 (32.45)     6:25.59 (33.44)
        6:58.65 (33.06)     7:31.23 (32.58)     8:03.79 (32.56)     8:34.62 (30.83)
 90 Griffin, Carter     16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    8:36.96    8:34.65 WJN    
                  29.53     1:01.88 (32.35)     1:34.72 (32.84)     2:07.76 (33.04)
        2:40.60 (32.84)     3:13.12 (32.52)     3:46.17 (33.05)     4:18.66 (32.49)
        4:51.07 (32.41)     5:22.83 (31.76)     5:55.13 (32.30)     6:27.08 (31.95)
        6:59.64 (32.56)     7:31.72 (32.08)     8:04.01 (32.29)     8:34.65 (30.64)
 91 Dobbs, Connor       15 Mission Viejo Na-CA  8:33.65    8:34.72 WJN    
                  29.46     1:00.77 (31.31)     1:32.86 (32.09)     2:05.58 (32.72)
        2:37.77 (32.19)     3:10.06 (32.29)     3:42.17 (32.11)     4:14.48 (32.31)
        4:46.13 (31.65)     5:18.67 (32.54)     5:51.64 (32.97)     6:24.41 (32.77)
        6:56.86 (32.45)     7:29.72 (32.86)     8:02.31 (32.59)     8:34.72 (32.41)
 92 Lucas, Noah         16 Edina Swim Club-MN   8:30.49    8:34.73 WJN    
                  27.97       59.08 (31.11)     1:30.56 (31.48)     2:02.44 (31.88)
        2:34.76 (32.32)     3:07.04 (32.28)     3:39.10 (32.06)     4:11.33 (32.23)
        4:43.67 (32.34)     5:16.22 (32.55)     5:48.69 (32.47)     6:21.94 (33.25)
        6:55.54 (33.60)     7:29.51 (33.97)     8:03.19 (33.68)     8:34.73 (31.54)
 93 Murphy, Patrick     18 Bolles School Sh-FL  9:31.60Y   8:35.45 JR-B   
                  29.41     1:00.77 (31.36)     1:32.98 (32.21)     2:05.21 (32.23)
        2:37.73 (32.52)     3:10.19 (32.46)     3:42.65 (32.46)     4:15.28 (32.63)
        4:48.12 (32.84)     5:20.99 (32.87)     5:53.68 (32.69)     6:26.54 (32.86)
        6:59.22 (32.68)     7:31.90 (32.68)     8:04.19 (32.29)     8:35.45 (31.26)
 94 Otruba, Lucas       17 Carter Center Aq-VA  9:21.34Y   8:35.72 JR-B   
                  28.58     1:00.01 (31.43)     1:32.49 (32.48)     2:04.94 (32.45)
        2:37.50 (32.56)     3:09.57 (32.07)     3:42.05 (32.48)     4:14.38 (32.33)
        4:46.89 (32.51)     5:19.54 (32.65)     5:51.89 (32.35)     6:25.27 (33.38)
        6:58.55 (33.28)     7:30.86 (32.31)     8:03.99 (33.13)     8:35.72 (31.73)
 95 Zito, Damon         18 Palatine Park Di-IL  8:35.14    8:35.87 JR-B   
                  29.02     1:01.56 (32.54)     1:34.56 (33.00)     2:07.53 (32.97)
        2:40.01 (32.48)     3:12.97 (32.96)     3:46.39 (33.42)     4:19.54 (33.15)
        4:51.80 (32.26)     5:24.12 (32.32)     5:56.44 (32.32)     6:28.84 (32.40)
        7:01.40 (32.56)     7:32.85 (31.45)     8:05.87 (33.02)     8:35.87 (30.00)
 96 Potratz, Noah       17 Waukesha Express-WI  8:35.00    8:35.92 JR-B   
                  29.11     1:00.90 (31.79)     1:33.74 (32.84)     2:06.06 (32.32)
        2:27.72 (21.66)     3:10.84 (43.12)     3:43.44 (32.60)     4:16.00 (32.56)
        4:46.00 (30.00)     5:21.40 (35.40)     5:54.25 (32.85)     6:27.00 (32.75)
        6:49.77 (22.77)     7:32.54 (42.77)     8:05.03 (32.49)     8:35.92 (30.89)
 97 Rosenbaum, Ryan     16 Team Fla-FG          8:28.94    8:36.12 JR-B   
                  27.82       59.01 (31.19)     1:31.27 (32.26)     2:03.42 (32.15)
        2:36.17 (32.75)     3:08.97 (32.80)     3:41.77 (32.80)     4:14.74 (32.97)
        4:47.61 (32.87)     5:20.41 (32.80)     5:53.58 (33.17)     6:26.60 (33.02)
        6:59.28 (32.68)     7:31.83 (32.55)     8:04.15 (32.32)     8:36.12 (31.97)
 98 Mayfield, Cory      17 La Mirada Armada-CA  8:30.87    8:36.19 JR-B   
                  28.57       59.88 (31.31)     1:31.31 (31.43)     2:03.38 (32.07)
        2:35.32 (31.94)     3:07.46 (32.14)     3:40.18 (32.72)     4:12.94 (32.76)
        4:45.29 (32.35)     5:18.47 (33.18)     5:51.58 (33.11)     6:25.20 (33.62)
        6:58.65 (33.45)     7:31.90 (33.25)     8:04.67 (32.77)     8:36.19 (31.52)
 99 Madden, Michael     16 City of Mobile-SE    9:35.82Y   8:36.27 JR-B   
                  29.32     1:00.81 (31.49)     1:33.29 (32.48)     2:05.93 (32.64)
        2:38.84 (32.91)     3:11.34 (32.50)     3:44.15 (32.81)     4:16.73 (32.58)
        4:49.59 (32.86)     5:22.19 (32.60)     5:54.97 (32.78)     6:27.46 (32.49)
        7:00.26 (32.80)     7:32.52 (32.26)     8:05.08 (32.56)     8:36.27 (31.19)
100 Chandler, Brandon   18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  9:26.23Y   8:36.28 JR-B   
                  28.54       59.30 (30.76)     1:30.97 (31.67)     2:02.91 (31.94)
        2:35.11 (32.20)     3:07.23 (32.12)     3:39.87 (32.64)     4:12.69 (32.82)
        4:45.30 (32.61)     5:18.99 (33.69)     5:52.34 (33.35)     6:25.90 (33.56)
        6:58.78 (32.88)     7:32.34 (33.56)     8:04.75 (32.41)     8:36.28 (31.53)
101 Gillespie, Kurtis   16 Spare Time Aquat-SN  8:38.25    8:36.70 JR-B   
                  27.52       58.80 (31.28)     1:31.52 (32.72)     2:04.98 (33.46)
        2:38.22 (33.24)     3:10.63 (32.41)     3:43.54 (32.91)     4:16.69 (33.15)
        4:49.18 (32.49)     5:20.67 (31.49)     5:53.44 (32.77)     6:26.64 (33.20)
        6:59.74 (33.10)     7:32.90 (33.16)     8:05.04 (32.14)     8:36.70 (31.66)
102 Owens, Kevin        17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  8:20.18    8:36.95 JR-B   
                  27.99       58.80 (30.81)     1:30.53 (31.73)     2:02.63 (32.10)
        2:34.63 (32.00)     3:07.31 (32.68)     3:39.93 (32.62)     4:13.03 (33.10)
        4:46.05 (33.02)     5:19.12 (33.07)     5:52.53 (33.41)     6:26.10 (33.57)
        6:59.27 (33.17)     7:32.79 (33.52)     8:05.27 (32.48)     8:36.95 (31.68)
103 McCarthy, Andrew    17 Bainbridge Islan-PN  8:25.83    8:37.26 JR-B   
                  28.69       59.96 (31.27)     1:31.94 (31.98)     2:03.75 (31.81)
        2:36.20 (32.45)     3:08.53 (32.33)     3:41.02 (32.49)     4:13.71 (32.69)
        4:46.66 (32.95)     5:19.58 (32.92)     5:52.58 (33.00)     6:25.71 (33.13)
        6:58.77 (33.06)     7:31.80 (33.03)     8:04.98 (33.18)     8:37.26 (32.28)
104 McKenzie, Shane     17 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  8:30.65    8:37.35 JR-B   
                  28.94     1:00.40 (31.46)     1:32.99 (32.59)     2:05.85 (32.86)
        2:38.69 (32.84)     3:11.90 (33.21)     3:45.19 (33.29)     4:18.35 (33.16)
        4:51.30 (32.95)     5:24.15 (32.85)     5:57.28 (33.13)     6:30.16 (32.88)
        7:02.62 (32.46)     7:34.77 (32.15)     8:06.61 (31.84)     8:37.35 (30.74)
105 Pokornowski, Alec   18 Town of Tonawand-NI  9:30.48Y   8:37.40 JR-B   
                  28.42       59.89 (31.47)     1:32.09 (32.20)     2:04.06 (31.97)
        2:36.65 (32.59)     3:09.07 (32.42)     3:41.98 (32.91)     4:14.72 (32.74)
        4:47.64 (32.92)     5:20.50 (32.86)     5:53.62 (33.12)     6:26.43 (32.81)
        6:59.63 (33.20)     7:32.31 (32.68)     8:05.37 (33.06)     8:37.40 (32.03)
106 Yamamoto, Gen       17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  8:34.83    8:37.43 JR-B   
                  29.09     1:00.51 (31.42)     1:33.05 (32.54)     2:05.55 (32.50)
        2:38.38 (32.83)     3:10.92 (32.54)     3:44.14 (33.22)     4:17.00 (32.86)
        4:50.03 (33.03)     5:22.97 (32.94)     5:55.84 (32.87)     6:28.43 (32.59)
        7:01.43 (33.00)     7:33.90 (32.47)     8:06.46 (32.56)     8:37.43 (30.97)
107 Holloway, Eastman   18 SwimTulsa-OK         8:33.63    8:37.72 JR-B   
                  29.55     1:01.36 (31.81)     1:33.82 (32.46)     2:06.35 (32.53)
        2:39.03 (32.68)     3:11.88 (32.85)     3:44.65 (32.77)     4:17.46 (32.81)
        4:49.95 (32.49)     5:22.90 (32.95)     5:56.27 (33.37)     6:29.78 (33.51)
        7:01.71 (31.93)     7:34.28 (32.57)     8:06.28 (32.00)     8:37.72 (31.44)
108 Evenson, Austin     17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  8:35.16    8:37.82 JR-B   
                  28.97     1:00.86 (31.89)     1:33.33 (32.47)     2:05.97 (32.64)
        2:38.27 (32.30)     3:10.60 (32.33)     3:43.10 (32.50)     4:15.97 (32.87)
        4:48.59 (32.62)     5:21.60 (33.01)     5:54.40 (32.80)     6:27.77 (33.37)
        7:00.96 (33.19)     7:34.12 (33.16)     8:06.18 (32.06)     8:37.82 (31.64)
109 Hilzen, Robert      16 New Jersey Wave-NJ   8:32.95    8:37.93 JR-B   
                  29.63     1:01.08 (31.45)     1:33.55 (32.47)     2:05.79 (32.24)
        2:38.64 (32.85)     3:10.97 (32.33)     3:43.43 (32.46)     4:15.16 (31.73)
        4:47.83 (32.67)     5:20.63 (32.80)     5:53.66 (33.03)     6:26.66 (33.00)
        7:00.08 (33.42)     7:33.13 (33.05)     8:05.94 (32.81)     8:37.93 (31.99)
110 Fierro, Eric        17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  8:29.07    8:38.07 JR-B   
                  28.64     1:00.08 (31.44)     1:31.97 (31.89)     2:03.84 (31.87)
        2:35.76 (31.92)     3:07.76 (32.00)     3:40.25 (32.49)     4:12.32 (32.07)
        4:44.83 (32.51)     5:17.28 (32.45)     5:49.88 (32.60)     6:23.44 (33.56)
        6:57.56 (34.12)     7:31.10 (33.54)     8:05.15 (34.05)     8:38.07 (32.92)
111 Owen, Robert        15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  9:29.27Y   8:38.81 JR-B   
                  28.61     1:00.37 (31.76)     1:32.65 (32.28)     2:04.86 (32.21)
        2:37.41 (32.55)     3:10.33 (32.92)     3:43.55 (33.22)     4:16.47 (32.92)
        4:49.55 (33.08)     5:22.79 (33.24)     5:56.34 (33.55)     6:29.42 (33.08)
        7:02.32 (32.90)     7:35.21 (32.89)     8:07.47 (32.26)     8:38.81 (31.34)
112 Kerner, Travis      17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  9:29.18Y   8:38.82 JR-B   
                  29.34     1:00.68 (31.34)     1:32.65 (31.97)     2:05.02 (32.37)
        2:37.87 (32.85)     3:10.63 (32.76)     3:42.97 (32.34)     4:15.80 (32.83)
        4:48.70 (32.90)     5:21.62 (32.92)     5:54.68 (33.06)     6:27.78 (33.10)
        7:00.81 (33.03)     7:33.89 (33.08)     8:06.72 (32.83)     8:38.82 (32.10)
112 Quinn, Austin       16 Lake Erie Silver-LE  8:32.19    8:38.82 JR-B   
                  28.73     1:00.50 (31.77)     1:32.70 (32.20)     2:05.09 (32.39)
        2:37.60 (32.51)     3:10.10 (32.50)     3:42.77 (32.67)     4:15.67 (32.90)
        4:48.82 (33.15)     5:22.28 (33.46)     5:56.07 (33.79)     6:29.60 (33.53)
        7:03.06 (33.46)     7:35.87 (32.81)     8:08.25 (32.38)     8:38.82 (30.57)
114 Hopkins, Nathan     18 Viper Aquatics-IN    9:25.15Y   8:39.19 JR-B   
                  29.18     1:01.00 (31.82)     1:33.66 (32.66)     2:06.41 (32.75)
        2:39.29 (32.88)     3:12.18 (32.89)     3:45.08 (32.90)     4:17.96 (32.88)
        4:51.00 (33.04)     5:24.25 (33.25)     5:57.45 (33.20)     6:30.02 (32.57)
        7:02.83 (32.81)     7:35.98 (33.15)     8:08.50 (32.52)     8:39.19 (30.69)
115 Craig, Collin       15 California Capit-SN  8:34.33    8:39.72 JR-B   
                  28.79     1:00.05 (31.26)     1:32.40 (32.35)     2:04.77 (32.37)
        2:37.18 (32.41)     3:10.16 (32.98)     3:43.07 (32.91)     4:16.27 (33.20)
        4:49.61 (33.34)     5:22.78 (33.17)     5:56.00 (33.22)     6:29.34 (33.34)
        7:02.30 (32.96)     7:35.20 (32.90)     8:08.21 (33.01)     8:39.72 (31.51)
116 Kleinbeck, Shane    18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  8:32.89    8:39.91 JR-B   
                  27.86       58.45 (30.59)     1:30.08 (31.63)     2:02.00 (31.92)
        2:34.42 (32.42)     3:07.10 (32.68)     3:40.26 (33.16)     4:13.41 (33.15)
        4:46.61 (33.20)     5:19.96 (33.35)     5:53.88 (33.92)     6:27.79 (33.91)
        7:02.45 (34.66)     7:36.49 (34.04)     8:09.28 (32.79)     8:39.91 (30.63)
117 Vanden Noort, Eric  18 Bolles School Sh-FL  8:33.56    8:39.96 JR-B   
                  28.74     1:00.18 (31.44)     1:32.15 (31.97)     2:04.37 (32.22)
        2:36.88 (32.51)     3:09.40 (32.52)     3:41.90 (32.50)     4:14.98 (33.08)
        4:47.71 (32.73)     5:20.80 (33.09)     5:54.24 (33.44)     6:27.79 (33.55)
        7:01.07 (33.28)     7:34.57 (33.50)     8:07.46 (32.89)     8:39.96 (32.50)
118 Reynolds, Michael   18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  8:36.74    8:40.01 JR-B   
                  28.14       59.23 (31.09)     1:31.47 (32.24)     2:03.62 (32.15)
        2:36.03 (32.41)     3:08.35 (32.32)     3:41.06 (32.71)     4:13.94 (32.88)
        4:47.46 (33.52)     5:21.32 (33.86)     5:54.76 (33.44)     6:28.86 (34.10)
        7:02.18 (33.32)     7:35.41 (33.23)     8:07.94 (32.53)     8:40.01 (32.07)
119 Taylor, Russell     16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  8:33.00    8:40.93        
                  28.76     1:00.55 (31.79)     1:32.74 (32.19)     2:05.25 (32.51)
        2:37.95 (32.70)     3:11.23 (33.28)     3:44.22 (32.99)     4:17.53 (33.31)
        4:50.59 (33.06)     5:23.78 (33.19)     5:57.04 (33.26)     6:30.28 (33.24)
        7:03.80 (33.52)     7:36.68 (32.88)     8:09.09 (32.41)     8:40.93 (31.84)
120 Elias, Alexander    18 North Baltimore-MD   8:29.58    8:40.96        
                  29.27     1:00.54 (31.27)     1:32.80 (32.26)     2:05.21 (32.41)
        2:37.76 (32.55)     3:10.33 (32.57)     3:43.28 (32.95)     4:16.36 (33.08)
        4:48.47 (32.11)     5:21.21 (32.74)     5:54.23 (33.02)     6:27.46 (33.23)
        7:01.23 (33.77)     7:34.66 (33.43)     8:08.14 (33.48)     8:40.96 (32.82)
121 Betts, Ian          18 Mansfield Aquati-NT  8:33.17    8:41.04        
                  30.03     1:01.80 (31.77)     1:34.31 (32.51)     2:06.59 (32.28)
        2:39.07 (32.48)     3:11.52 (32.45)     3:44.37 (32.85)     4:16.91 (32.54)
        4:49.57 (32.66)     5:22.47 (32.90)     5:55.56 (33.09)     6:28.55 (32.99)
        7:01.76 (33.21)     7:35.09 (33.33)     8:08.23 (33.14)     8:41.04 (32.81)
122 Waller, Kevin       17 South Coast Aqua-OR  9:33.69Y   8:41.26        
                  29.54     1:01.26 (31.72)     1:33.70 (32.44)     2:05.76 (32.06)
        2:38.48 (32.72)     3:10.93 (32.45)     3:43.64 (32.71)     4:16.08 (32.44)
        4:49.31 (33.23)     5:22.33 (33.02)     5:55.80 (33.47)     6:28.99 (33.19)
        7:02.35 (33.36)     7:35.67 (33.32)     8:09.15 (33.48)     8:41.26 (32.11)
123 Stamper, Bradley    16 Bolles School Sh-FL  8:33.97    8:41.49        
                  28.39       59.85 (31.46)     1:32.11 (32.26)     2:04.35 (32.24)
        2:36.58 (32.23)     3:09.36 (32.78)     3:41.92 (32.56)     4:15.10 (33.18)
        4:47.85 (32.75)     5:20.81 (32.96)     5:54.23 (33.42)     6:27.82 (33.59)
        7:01.77 (33.95)     7:35.33 (33.56)     8:08.59 (33.26)     8:41.49 (32.90)
124 O'Donnell, Matthew  15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  8:35.12    8:41.68        
                  29.22     1:01.28 (32.06)     1:34.16 (32.88)     2:06.60 (32.44)
        2:39.43 (32.83)     3:12.22 (32.79)     3:45.04 (32.82)     4:17.99 (32.95)
        4:50.97 (32.98)     5:23.97 (33.00)     5:57.31 (33.34)     6:30.52 (33.21)
        7:03.76 (33.24)     7:37.07 (33.31)     8:09.74 (32.67)     8:41.68 (31.94)
125 Alef, Grant         18 Kishwaukee YMCA-IL   9:30.33Y   8:41.83        
                  28.80     1:00.73 (31.93)     1:33.19 (32.46)     2:05.41 (32.22)
        2:38.14 (32.73)     3:10.94 (32.80)     3:43.92 (32.98)     4:16.88 (32.96)
        4:50.28 (33.40)     5:23.17 (32.89)     5:56.48 (33.31)     6:29.85 (33.37)
        7:03.26 (33.41)     7:36.73 (33.47)     8:09.98 (33.25)     8:41.83 (31.85)
126 Franz, William      18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    8:33.60    8:41.95        
                  28.97     1:00.84 (31.87)     1:32.25 (31.41)     2:06.42 (34.17)
        2:39.19 (32.77)     3:12.14 (32.95)     3:45.33 (33.19)     4:18.56 (33.23)
        4:50.86 (32.30)     5:23.69 (32.83)     5:57.24 (33.55)     6:30.23 (32.99)
        7:03.51 (33.28)     7:36.52 (33.01)     8:09.29 (32.77)     8:41.95 (32.66)
127 Hines, Tyler        18 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  8:29.09    8:42.20        
                  28.03       58.91 (30.88)     1:30.87 (31.96)     2:03.14 (32.27)
        2:35.29 (32.15)     3:07.50 (32.21)     3:39.95 (32.45)     4:12.34 (32.39)
        4:44.94 (32.60)     5:17.98 (33.04)     5:51.51 (33.53)     6:25.66 (34.15)
        6:59.82 (34.16)     7:34.29 (34.47)     8:08.33 (34.04)     8:42.20 (33.87)
128 McKane, Liam        15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  8:35.80    8:42.28        
                  29.15     1:00.93 (31.78)     1:33.27 (32.34)     2:05.81 (32.54)
        2:37.99 (32.18)     3:10.64 (32.65)     3:42.95 (32.31)     4:15.68 (32.73)
        4:48.57 (32.89)     5:21.83 (33.26)     5:54.72 (32.89)     6:28.29 (33.57)
        7:02.15 (33.86)     7:36.19 (34.04)     8:09.79 (33.60)     8:42.28 (32.49)
129 Funk, Hunter        17 Premier Aquatics-GU  8:34.73    8:42.98        
                  28.73     1:00.31 (31.58)     1:32.67 (32.36)     2:05.04 (32.37)
        2:37.93 (32.89)     3:10.69 (32.76)     3:44.21 (33.52)     4:17.51 (33.30)
        4:50.43 (32.92)     5:23.68 (33.25)     5:57.08 (33.40)     6:30.34 (33.26)
        7:03.60 (33.26)     7:37.14 (33.54)     8:10.47 (33.33)     8:42.98 (32.51)
130 Foster, James       17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  8:27.37    8:43.40        
                  28.90     1:00.23 (31.33)     1:32.23 (32.00)     2:04.38 (32.15)
        2:36.68 (32.30)     3:08.93 (32.25)     3:41.94 (33.01)     4:15.58 (33.64)
        4:49.10 (33.52)     5:22.62 (33.52)     5:56.01 (33.39)     6:30.08 (34.07)
        7:04.35 (34.27)     7:38.55 (34.20)     8:11.00 (32.45)     8:43.40 (32.40)
131 Gravley, William    17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  8:35.59    8:43.49        
                  28.73     1:00.57 (31.84)     1:33.16 (32.59)     2:05.66 (32.50)
        2:38.72 (33.06)     3:11.52 (32.80)     3:44.53 (33.01)     4:17.50 (32.97)
        4:50.86 (33.36)     5:24.07 (33.21)     5:57.43 (33.36)     6:30.73 (33.30)
        7:04.34 (33.61)     7:37.96 (33.62)     8:11.14 (33.18)     8:43.49 (32.35)
132 Turner, Ryan        17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  9:15.90Y   8:43.61        
                  29.48     1:01.66 (32.18)     1:34.52 (32.86)     2:07.56 (33.04)
        2:40.80 (33.24)     3:14.07 (33.27)     3:47.47 (33.40)     4:21.00 (33.53)
        4:53.57 (32.57)     5:25.79 (32.22)     5:58.47 (32.68)     6:31.41 (32.94)
        7:04.99 (33.58)     7:38.38 (33.39)     8:11.28 (32.90)     8:43.61 (32.33)
133 Osterhage, Raymond  18 Dayton Raiders-OH    9:26.09Y   8:45.29        
                  29.26     1:01.59 (32.33)     1:34.87 (33.28)     2:07.84 (32.97)
        2:41.10 (33.26)     3:14.17 (33.07)     3:47.35 (33.18)     4:20.45 (33.10)
        4:53.58 (33.13)     5:26.48 (32.90)     5:59.89 (33.41)     6:33.12 (33.23)
        7:06.44 (33.32)     7:40.07 (33.63)     8:13.32 (33.25)     8:45.29 (31.97)
134 Geist, Louis        18 North Jeffco Swi-CO  8:33.67    8:46.16        
                  29.46     1:01.74 (32.28)     1:34.60 (32.86)     2:07.68 (33.08)
        2:39.78 (32.10)     3:13.60 (33.82)     3:46.81 (33.21)     4:19.96 (33.15)
        4:45.96 (26.00)     5:26.38 (40.42)     5:59.89 (33.51)     6:33.18 (33.29)
        7:06.73 (33.55)     7:40.16 (33.43)     8:13.76 (33.60)     8:46.16 (32.40)
135 Brown, Nicholas     17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  9:33.43Y   8:46.40        
                  29.47     1:01.92 (32.45)     1:34.52 (32.60)     2:07.19 (32.67)
        2:40.74 (33.55)     3:13.99 (33.25)     3:47.57 (33.58)     4:21.18 (33.61)
        4:54.40 (33.22)     5:27.59 (33.19)     6:01.18 (33.59)     6:34.64 (33.46)
        7:08.33 (33.69)     7:41.66 (33.33)     8:14.68 (33.02)     8:46.40 (31.72)
136 Norman, Nicholas    14 Mission Viejo Na-CA  8:31.30    8:46.77        
                  28.72       59.78 (31.06)     1:32.42 (32.64)     2:05.06 (32.64)
        2:37.77 (32.71)     3:10.67 (32.90)     3:43.73 (33.06)     4:16.71 (32.98)
        4:50.38 (33.67)     5:23.77 (33.39)     5:57.63 (33.86)     6:31.42 (33.79)
        7:05.28 (33.86)     7:39.23 (33.95)     8:13.57 (34.34)     8:46.77 (33.20)
137 Huft, Erick         15 Edina Swim Club-MN   8:31.99    8:47.01        
                  28.53     1:00.08 (31.55)     1:32.28 (32.20)     2:04.58 (32.30)
        2:37.68 (33.10)     3:10.67 (32.99)     3:43.94 (33.27)     4:17.85 (33.91)
        4:51.15 (33.30)     5:24.84 (33.69)     5:58.51 (33.67)     6:32.20 (33.69)
        7:05.97 (33.77)     7:39.81 (33.84)     8:13.76 (33.95)     8:47.01 (33.25)
138 Decker, Ian         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:32.92Y   8:47.22        
                  29.14     1:00.77 (31.63)     1:32.69 (31.92)     2:05.89 (33.20)
        2:38.89 (33.00)     3:11.66 (32.77)     3:45.07 (33.41)     4:18.09 (33.02)
        4:50.96 (32.87)     5:24.42 (33.46)     5:58.27 (33.85)     6:32.14 (33.87)
        7:06.05 (33.91)     7:40.16 (34.11)     8:14.49 (34.33)     8:47.22 (32.73)
139 Lawler, Keltan      16 Peak Swimming-PC     8:34.72    8:47.23        
                  28.19       59.02 (30.83)     1:30.60 (31.58)     2:02.55 (31.95)
        2:34.66 (32.11)     3:07.19 (32.53)     3:40.07 (32.88)     4:13.56 (33.49)
        4:47.62 (34.06)     5:21.98 (34.36)     5:56.48 (34.50)     6:30.83 (34.35)
        7:05.36 (34.53)     7:35.52 (30.16)     8:14.25 (38.73)     8:47.23 (32.98)
140 Siar, Jacob         17 Carter Center Aq-VA  9:29.02Y   8:47.69        
                  28.91     1:00.35 (31.44)     1:33.32 (32.97)     2:06.04 (32.72)
        2:39.49 (33.45)     3:12.68 (33.19)     3:46.17 (33.49)     4:19.78 (33.61)
        4:53.54 (33.76)     5:27.18 (33.64)     6:00.70 (33.52)     6:34.02 (33.32)
        7:07.91 (33.89)     7:41.52 (33.61)     8:15.25 (33.73)     8:47.69 (32.44)
141 Sanders, Clay       18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   8:33.93    8:47.82        
                  29.57     1:02.26 (32.69)     1:30.28 (28.02)     2:08.19 (37.91)
        2:41.27 (33.08)     3:14.00 (32.73)     3:46.82 (32.82)     4:19.72 (32.90)
        4:53.10 (33.38)     5:26.48 (33.38)     5:52.79 (26.31)     6:33.26 (40.47)
        7:07.31 (34.05)     7:40.87 (33.56)     8:14.55 (33.68)     8:47.82 (33.27)
142 Torres, Andrew      17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  8:36.11    8:50.30        
                  30.37     1:02.80 (32.43)     1:35.23 (32.43)     2:08.27 (33.04)
        2:40.73 (32.46)     3:13.07 (32.34)     3:46.40 (33.33)     4:19.40 (33.00)
        4:52.94 (33.54)     5:26.29 (33.35)     6:00.49 (34.20)     6:34.67 (34.18)
        7:08.50 (33.83)     7:42.50 (34.00)     8:16.59 (34.09)     8:50.30 (33.71)
142 Boggs, Ian          18 Zionsville Swim-IN   8:40.15    8:50.30        
                  29.29     1:01.32 (32.03)     1:34.32 (33.00)     2:07.83 (33.51)
        2:41.38 (33.55)     3:14.94 (33.56)     3:48.65 (33.71)     4:22.28 (33.63)
        4:56.11 (33.83)     5:30.20 (34.09)     6:04.16 (33.96)     6:37.47 (33.31)
        7:10.76 (33.29)     7:44.24 (33.48)     8:17.51 (33.27)     8:50.30 (32.79)
144 Quam, Michael       18 Metroplex Aquati-NT  8:26.03    8:50.31        
                  28.38       59.74 (31.36)     1:32.29 (32.55)     2:04.91 (32.62)
        2:37.85 (32.94)     3:10.96 (33.11)     3:44.26 (33.30)     4:17.54 (33.28)
        4:51.06 (33.52)     5:24.75 (33.69)     5:58.90 (34.15)     6:32.95 (34.05)
        7:07.41 (34.46)     7:42.08 (34.67)     8:15.65 (33.57)     8:50.31 (34.66)
145 Rasnick, Dylan      17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  8:38.20    8:51.05        
                  29.77     1:01.45 (31.68)     1:33.97 (32.52)     2:06.32 (32.35)
        2:39.58 (33.26)     3:12.24 (32.66)     3:45.88 (33.64)     4:19.26 (33.38)
        4:53.31 (34.05)     5:27.31 (34.00)     6:01.85 (34.54)     6:35.54 (33.69)
        7:09.92 (34.38)     7:43.80 (33.88)     8:18.32 (34.52)     8:51.05 (32.73)
146 Barry, Charles      16 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:33.25    8:51.61        
                  28.44       59.41 (30.97)     1:31.48 (32.07)     2:03.78 (32.30)
        2:36.82 (33.04)     3:10.02 (33.20)     3:43.35 (33.33)     4:16.57 (33.22)
        4:50.38 (33.81)     5:24.68 (34.30)     5:59.53 (34.85)     6:34.46 (34.93)
        7:09.51 (35.05)     7:44.60 (35.09)     8:19.99 (35.39)     8:51.61 (31.62)
147 Guilfoyle, Joseph   18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  8:33.64    8:51.69        
                  30.04     1:02.46 (32.42)     1:34.96 (32.50)     2:07.78 (32.82)
        2:40.39 (32.61)     3:13.53 (33.14)     3:47.12 (33.59)     4:20.64 (33.52)
        4:53.51 (32.87)     5:27.32 (33.81)     6:01.81 (34.49)     6:36.23 (34.42)
        7:10.25 (34.02)     7:44.92 (34.67)     8:19.75 (34.83)     8:51.69 (31.94)
148 Schafer, William    17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  9:33.64Y   8:53.99        
                  29.64     1:01.75 (32.11)     1:35.09 (33.34)     2:07.84 (32.75)
        2:41.46 (33.62)     3:14.83 (33.37)     3:49.56 (34.73)     4:23.50 (33.94)
        4:57.67 (34.17)     5:31.66 (33.99)     6:06.55 (34.89)     6:40.41 (33.86)
        7:14.51 (34.10)     7:48.26 (33.75)     8:21.99 (33.73)     8:53.99 (32.00)
149 Smith, Grayson      17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  8:31.10    8:56.63        
                  29.83     1:01.60 (31.77)     1:34.29 (32.69)     2:07.58 (33.29)
        2:40.62 (33.04)     3:14.42 (33.80)     3:48.14 (33.72)     4:21.70 (33.56)
        4:55.84 (34.14)     5:29.85 (34.01)     6:04.26 (34.41)     6:38.62 (34.36)
        7:13.62 (35.00)     7:48.34 (34.72)     8:23.38 (35.04)     8:56.63 (33.25)
150 Naglich, Alexander  17 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  9:30.48Y   9:01.05        
                  29.06     1:01.20 (32.14)     1:34.05 (32.85)     2:07.49 (33.44)
        2:41.64 (34.15)     3:15.64 (34.00)     3:49.81 (34.17)     4:24.32 (34.51)
        4:58.59 (34.27)     5:33.32 (34.73)     6:08.28 (34.96)     6:42.88 (34.60)
        7:17.54 (34.66)     7:52.02 (34.48)     8:26.86 (34.84)     9:01.05 (34.19)
151 Lieberman, Jonatha  16 Team Foxjet-MN       8:33.80    9:02.00        
                  29.15     1:01.60 (32.45)     1:34.64 (33.04)     2:08.34 (33.70)
        2:42.08 (33.74)     3:16.03 (33.95)     3:50.56 (34.53)     4:24.84 (34.28)
        4:59.42 (34.58)     5:34.21 (34.79)     6:09.26 (35.05)     6:44.27 (35.01)
        7:19.40 (35.13)     7:54.00 (34.60)     8:28.45 (34.45)     9:02.00 (33.55)
152 Taylor, Cody        15 Donner Swim Club-IN  9:35.54Y   9:08.13        
                  28.41     1:00.11 (31.70)     1:33.17 (33.06)     2:06.60 (33.43)
        2:40.44 (33.84)     3:14.71 (34.27)     3:49.37 (34.66)     4:25.27 (35.90)
        5:00.93 (35.66)     5:36.58 (35.65)     6:12.74 (36.16)     6:47.87 (35.13)
        7:23.88 (36.01)     7:59.08 (35.20)     8:34.03 (34.95)     9:08.13 (34.10)
 -- Western, Shawn      18 Wasatch Front Fi-UT  8:24.78         DQ        
 -- Brunetti, Darian    18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    8:37.23        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              8:23.09  W.N. 2011 Winter National
              8:35.39  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
              8:40.19  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hughes, Joshua            17 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA       NT    8:49.37        
                  28.62     1:00.25 (31.63)     1:33.06 (32.81)     2:05.76 (32.70)
        2:39.17 (33.41)     3:12.31 (33.14)     3:45.16 (32.85)     4:19.41 (34.25)
        4:52.96 (33.55)     5:27.16 (34.20)     6:01.60 (34.44)     6:35.88 (34.28)
        7:10.29 (34.41)     7:44.43 (34.14)     8:18.24 (33.81)     8:49.37 (31.13)
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Oly. Trials: T 15:53.59                                                       
                15:53.59  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                16:02.99  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                16:15.49  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                16:21.99  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                16:37.59  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Pace         17 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE 16:33.09   16:24.80 JR-B   
                  30.35     1:03.55 (33.20)     1:36.92 (33.37)     2:10.14 (33.22)
        2:43.24 (33.10)     3:16.18 (32.94)     3:49.25 (33.07)     4:22.15 (32.90)
        4:55.15 (33.00)     5:27.97 (32.82)     6:00.91 (32.94)     6:33.63 (32.72)
        7:06.53 (32.90)     7:39.41 (32.88)     8:12.35 (32.94)     8:45.39 (33.04)
        9:18.39 (33.00)     9:51.15 (32.76)    10:24.07 (32.92)    10:57.00 (32.93)
       11:29.88 (32.88)    12:02.78 (32.90)    12:35.58 (32.80)    13:08.34 (32.76)
       13:41.19 (32.85)    14:14.25 (33.06)    14:47.26 (33.01)    15:20.12 (32.86)
       15:52.88 (32.76)    16:24.80 (31.92)                                        
  2 Halson, Joseph      18 Team Santa Monic-CA 16:22.85   16:39.69        
                  30.21     1:02.79 (32.58)     1:34.80 (32.01)     2:07.34 (32.54)
        2:40.09 (32.75)     3:13.00 (32.91)     3:46.10 (33.10)     4:19.12 (33.02)
        4:52.24 (33.12)     5:25.03 (32.79)     5:57.88 (32.85)     6:31.04 (33.16)
        7:04.67 (33.63)     7:37.77 (33.10)     8:11.21 (33.44)     8:44.31 (33.10)
        9:17.86 (33.55)     9:50.95 (33.09)    10:24.64 (33.69)    10:57.91 (33.27)
       11:31.39 (33.48)    12:05.03 (33.64)    12:39.21 (34.18)    13:13.60 (34.39)
       13:48.25 (34.65)    14:22.35 (34.10)    14:56.88 (34.53)    15:31.24 (34.36)
       16:05.82 (34.58)    16:39.69 (33.87)                                        
  3 Lawley, Robert      18 Cincinnati Marli-OH 16:20.34   16:45.64        
                  30.23     1:02.90 (32.67)     1:36.13 (33.23)     2:09.39 (33.26)
        2:42.37 (32.98)     3:15.96 (33.59)     3:49.47 (33.51)     4:22.63 (33.16)
        4:56.24 (33.61)     5:29.11 (32.87)     6:02.41 (33.30)     6:35.60 (33.19)
        7:09.22 (33.62)     7:42.69 (33.47)     8:16.85 (34.16)     8:50.53 (33.68)
        9:24.62 (34.09)     9:58.59 (33.97)    10:32.55 (33.96)    11:06.29 (33.74)
       11:37.46 (31.17)    12:14.38 (36.92)    12:48.68 (34.30)    13:23.06 (34.38)
       13:57.52 (34.46)    14:31.35 (33.83)    15:05.51 (34.16)    15:39.86 (34.35)
       16:14.04 (34.18)    16:45.64 (31.60)                                        
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 15:25.44   8/10/2009 William Freeman, Swim Atlanta             
 Oly. Trials: T 15:53.59                                                       
 Meet Q Time:   16:15.49                                                       
                15:53.59  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                16:02.99  W.N. 2011 Winter National
                16:15.49  JRS 2011 LC Juniors
                16:21.99  WJN 2011 Winter Jr. Nats
                16:37.59  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Janardana    15 Mission Viejo Na-CA 15:49.06   15:34.36TOLYM    24  
                  28.73       59.63 (30.90)     1:30.67 (31.04)     2:01.78 (31.11)
        2:32.82 (31.04)     3:03.95 (31.13)     3:34.65 (30.70)     4:05.83 (31.18)
        4:37.12 (31.29)     5:08.49 (31.37)     5:39.92 (31.43)     6:11.33 (31.41)
        6:42.57 (31.24)     7:13.82 (31.25)     7:44.96 (31.14)     8:16.27 (31.31)
        8:47.90 (31.63)     9:19.13 (31.23)     9:50.71 (31.58)    10:21.95 (31.24)
       10:53.49 (31.54)    11:24.94 (31.45)    11:56.52 (31.58)    12:28.00 (31.48)
       12:59.58 (31.58)    13:31.07 (31.49)    14:02.29 (31.22)    14:33.77 (31.48)
       15:04.53 (30.76)    15:34.36 (29.83)                                        
  2 Redondo, Logan      17 Mission Viejo Na-CA 15:57.54   15:37.74TOLYM    21  
                  29.44     1:01.70 (32.26)     1:34.11 (32.41)     2:06.43 (32.32)
        2:37.88 (31.45)     3:09.65 (31.77)     3:41.14 (31.49)     4:12.52 (31.38)
        4:43.73 (31.21)     5:15.05 (31.32)     5:46.31 (31.26)     6:17.49 (31.18)
        6:48.66 (31.17)     7:19.80 (31.14)     7:50.88 (31.08)     8:22.20 (31.32)
        8:53.08 (30.88)     9:24.33 (31.25)     9:55.59 (31.26)    10:26.62 (31.03)
       10:57.38 (30.76)    11:28.49 (31.11)    11:59.32 (30.83)    12:30.83 (31.51)
       13:01.91 (31.08)    13:33.51 (31.60)    14:04.81 (31.30)    14:36.83 (32.02)
       15:07.73 (30.90)    15:37.74 (30.01)                                        
  3 Pridemore, Derek    17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL 15:45.63   15:38.14TOLYM    20  
                  28.34       59.25 (30.91)     1:30.02 (30.77)     2:01.43 (31.41)
        2:32.57 (31.14)     3:03.86 (31.29)     3:35.22 (31.36)     4:06.74 (31.52)
        4:37.95 (31.21)     5:09.38 (31.43)     5:40.75 (31.37)     6:12.23 (31.48)
        6:43.41 (31.18)     7:15.03 (31.62)     7:46.66 (31.63)     8:18.08 (31.42)
        8:49.59 (31.51)     9:21.16 (31.57)     9:52.59 (31.43)    10:24.08 (31.49)
       10:55.66 (31.58)    11:27.12 (31.46)    11:58.87 (31.75)    12:31.37 (32.50)
       13:02.97 (31.60)    13:34.37 (31.40)                            14:37.68 ( )
     15:38.14 (1:00.46)                                                            
  4 Gaudiani, Michael   18 Lake Erie Silver-LE 15:47.10   15:38.49TOLYM    19  
                  28.35       59.44 (31.09)     1:30.37 (30.93)     2:01.89 (31.52)
        2:33.19 (31.30)     3:04.78 (31.59)     3:36.06 (31.28)     4:07.16 (31.10)
        4:38.70 (31.54)     5:10.24 (31.54)     5:41.91 (31.67)     6:12.95 (31.04)
        6:44.35 (31.40)     7:15.82 (31.47)     7:47.42 (31.60)     8:18.92 (31.50)
        8:50.63 (31.71)     9:22.27 (31.64)     9:53.89 (31.62)    10:25.38 (31.49)
       10:57.22 (31.84)    11:29.09 (31.87)    12:01.05 (31.96)    12:32.87 (31.82)
       13:04.27 (31.40)    13:35.81 (31.54)    14:06.94 (31.13)    14:38.39 (31.45)
       15:09.17 (30.78)    15:38.49 (29.32)                                        
  5 Clausen, James      15 North Coast Aqua-SI 15:53.72   15:39.20TOLYM    18  
                  28.57       59.55 (30.98)     1:30.33 (30.78)     2:01.53 (31.20)
        2:32.74 (31.21)     3:03.93 (31.19)     3:35.03 (31.10)     4:06.77 (31.74)
        4:38.38 (31.61)     5:10.10 (31.72)     5:42.08 (31.98)     6:13.65 (31.57)
        6:45.37 (31.72)     7:17.06 (31.69)     7:48.61 (31.55)     8:19.98 (31.37)
        8:51.41 (31.43)     9:22.92 (31.51)     9:54.43 (31.51)    10:26.10 (31.67)
       10:57.60 (31.50)    11:29.15 (31.55)    11:59.27 (30.12)    12:32.37 (33.10)
       13:03.90 (31.53)    13:35.71 (31.81)    14:06.94 (31.23)    14:38.39 (31.45)
       15:09.40 (31.01)    15:39.20 (29.80)                                        
  6 Goertemiller, Clif  16 Dayton Raiders-OH   16:09.65   15:44.69TOLYM    17  
                  27.75       58.09 (30.34)     1:29.20 (31.11)     2:00.48 (31.28)
        2:32.37 (31.89)     3:03.87 (31.50)     3:35.37 (31.50)     4:06.77 (31.40)
        4:38.69 (31.92)     5:10.30 (31.61)     5:42.20 (31.90)     6:13.74 (31.54)
        6:45.60 (31.86)     7:17.21 (31.61)     7:49.09 (31.88)     8:20.96 (31.87)
        8:52.66 (31.70)     9:24.45 (31.79)     9:56.43 (31.98)    10:28.20 (31.77)
       11:00.69 (32.49)    11:32.44 (31.75)    12:04.39 (31.95)    12:36.51 (32.12)
       13:08.42 (31.91)    13:40.21 (31.79)    14:12.19 (31.98)    14:43.51 (31.32)
       15:08.54 (25.03)    15:44.69 (36.15)                                        
  7 Dewlen, Elliot      16 The Woodlands Sw-GU 15:57.82   15:45.31TOLYM    16  
                  28.48       59.93 (31.45)     1:31.67 (31.74)     2:03.63 (31.96)
        2:34.98 (31.35)     3:06.09 (31.11)     3:37.35 (31.26)     4:08.85 (31.50)
        4:39.98 (31.13)     5:11.29 (31.31)     5:42.39 (31.10)     6:13.77 (31.38)
        6:45.19 (31.42)     7:16.75 (31.56)     7:48.21 (31.46)     8:19.83 (31.62)
        8:51.55 (31.72)     9:23.12 (31.57)     9:54.88 (31.76)    10:26.81 (31.93)
       10:59.07 (32.26)    11:31.05 (31.98)    12:03.15 (32.10)    12:35.20 (32.05)
       13:07.27 (32.07)    13:39.44 (32.17)    14:11.95 (32.51)    14:43.89 (31.94)
       15:14.76 (30.87)    15:45.31 (30.55)                                        
  8 Yoder, Jimmy        15 Stingrays-GA        15:46.06   15:45.63TOLYM    15  
                  29.12     1:00.53 (31.41)     1:32.27 (31.74)     2:04.26 (31.99)
        2:36.08 (31.82)     3:07.85 (31.77)     3:39.24 (31.39)     4:11.15 (31.91)
        4:42.85 (31.70)     5:14.56 (31.71)     5:46.31 (31.75)     6:18.30 (31.99)
        6:50.19 (31.89)     7:22.22 (32.03)     7:53.72 (31.50)     8:25.41 (31.69)
        8:56.81 (31.40)     9:28.26 (31.45)     9:59.89 (31.63)    10:31.66 (31.77)
       11:03.18 (31.52)    11:34.93 (31.75)    12:06.81 (31.88)    12:38.51 (31.70)
       13:10.19 (31.68)    13:41.96 (31.77)    14:13.35 (31.39)    14:44.79 (31.44)
       15:16.07 (31.28)    15:45.63 (29.56)                                        
  9 Ores, Jacob         18 Loveland Swim Cl-CO 15:42.31   15:45.69TOLYM    14  
                  28.15       58.89 (30.74)     1:29.74 (30.85)     2:01.23 (31.49)
        2:32.83 (31.60)     3:04.42 (31.59)     3:35.96 (31.54)     4:07.85 (31.89)
        4:39.86 (32.01)     5:11.78 (31.92)     5:43.45 (31.67)     6:15.25 (31.80)
        6:47.19 (31.94)     7:19.02 (31.83)     7:50.98 (31.96)     8:22.78 (31.80)
        8:54.73 (31.95)     9:26.54 (31.81)     9:58.49 (31.95)    10:30.43 (31.94)
       11:02.77 (32.34)    11:34.67 (31.90)    12:06.97 (32.30)    12:38.73 (31.76)
       13:10.88 (32.15)    13:42.39 (31.51)    14:14.33 (31.94)    14:45.66 (31.33)
       15:16.75 (31.09)    15:45.69 (28.94)                                        
 10 Harder, Robert      18 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT  16:08.34   15:45.89TOLYM    13  
                  28.04       58.57 (30.53)     1:29.86 (31.29)     2:01.33 (31.47)
        2:32.72 (31.39)     3:04.50 (31.78)     3:36.19 (31.69)     4:07.45 (31.26)
        4:39.12 (31.67)     5:10.79 (31.67)     5:42.25 (31.46)     6:13.85 (31.60)
        6:45.83 (31.98)     7:17.51 (31.68)     7:49.53 (32.02)     8:21.45 (31.92)
        8:53.46 (32.01)     9:25.31 (31.85)     9:57.16 (31.85)    10:29.30 (32.14)
       11:01.16 (31.86)    11:33.07 (31.91)    12:05.11 (32.04)    12:37.30 (32.19)
       13:09.39 (32.09)    13:41.41 (32.02)    14:13.19 (31.78)    14:44.89 (31.70)
       15:16.17 (31.28)    15:45.89 (29.72)                                        
 11 Fentress, Rodney    17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA 16:01.74   15:46.51TOLYM    11  
                  29.46     1:00.71 (31.25)     1:32.10 (31.39)     2:04.19 (32.09)
        2:36.20 (32.01)     3:07.89 (31.69)     3:39.80 (31.91)     4:11.82 (32.02)
        4:43.31 (31.49)     5:14.88 (31.57)     5:46.54 (31.66)     6:18.26 (31.72)
        6:49.94 (31.68)     7:21.89 (31.95)     7:53.49 (31.60)     8:25.24 (31.75)
        8:57.00 (31.76)     9:28.48 (31.48)    10:00.13 (31.65)    10:31.53 (31.40)
       11:03.04 (31.51)    11:34.58 (31.54)    12:06.11 (31.53)    12:37.72 (31.61)
       13:09.56 (31.84)    13:41.22 (31.66)    14:13.08 (31.86)    14:44.83 (31.75)
       15:16.31 (31.48)    15:46.51 (30.20)                                        
 12 Ridout, Zachary     17 Mission Viejo Na-CA 15:51.49   15:46.60TOLYM     9  
                  28.96     1:00.07 (31.11)     1:31.44 (31.37)     2:03.03 (31.59)
        2:34.54 (31.51)     3:06.15 (31.61)     3:37.83 (31.68)     4:09.68 (31.85)
        4:41.65 (31.97)     5:13.76 (32.11)     5:45.54 (31.78)     6:17.64 (32.10)
        6:49.61 (31.97)     7:21.72 (32.11)     7:53.73 (32.01)     8:26.04 (32.31)
        8:57.68 (31.64)     9:29.33 (31.65)    10:01.21 (31.88)    10:33.27 (32.06)
       11:04.74 (31.47)    11:36.68 (31.94)    12:07.97 (31.29)    12:39.63 (31.66)
       13:11.19 (31.56)    13:43.02 (31.83)    14:14.50 (31.48)    14:46.19 (31.69)
       15:17.31 (31.12)    15:46.60 (29.29)                                        
 13 Smith, Clayton      18 Ywca Flying Fish-IL 15:55.98   15:48.97TOLYM     8  
                  28.93     1:00.46 (31.53)     1:32.29 (31.83)     2:04.24 (31.95)
        2:36.13 (31.89)     3:07.84 (31.71)     3:39.65 (31.81)     4:11.92 (32.27)
        4:43.97 (32.05)     5:15.39 (31.42)     5:47.03 (31.64)     6:19.01 (31.98)
        6:50.79 (31.78)     7:22.75 (31.96)     7:54.54 (31.79)     8:26.33 (31.79)
        8:57.83 (31.50)     9:29.40 (31.57)    10:01.08 (31.68)    10:32.42 (31.34)
       11:04.24 (31.82)    11:35.94 (31.70)    12:07.32 (31.38)    12:39.13 (31.81)
       13:10.89 (31.76)    13:42.93 (32.04)    14:14.79 (31.86)    14:46.77 (31.98)
       15:18.48 (31.71)    15:48.97 (30.49)                                        
 14 Glaudini, Garrett   15 Heartland Swim A-SI 16:15.08   15:49.68TOLYM     7  
                  28.32       59.29 (30.97)     1:30.86 (31.57)     2:02.68 (31.82)
        2:34.51 (31.83)     3:06.60 (32.09)     3:38.56 (31.96)     4:10.35 (31.79)
        4:42.01 (31.66)     5:13.91 (31.90)     5:45.49 (31.58)     6:17.20 (31.71)
        6:48.89 (31.69)     7:20.57 (31.68)     7:52.38 (31.81)     8:24.17 (31.79)
        8:55.97 (31.80)     9:27.98 (32.01)     9:59.84 (31.86)    10:31.78 (31.94)
       11:03.50 (31.72)    11:35.65 (32.15)    12:07.54 (31.89)    12:39.74 (32.20)
       13:11.75 (32.01)    13:43.77 (32.02)    14:15.60 (31.83)    14:47.40 (31.80)
       15:19.03 (31.63)    15:49.68 (30.65)                                        
 15 Lennon, Michael     17 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:03.99   15:52.09TOLYM     6  
                  28.68     1:00.07 (31.39)     1:31.50 (31.43)     2:03.30 (31.80)
        2:34.76 (31.46)     3:06.35 (31.59)     3:37.88 (31.53)     4:09.58 (31.70)
        4:41.11 (31.53)     5:13.05 (31.94)     5:44.58 (31.53)     6:16.25 (31.67)
        6:48.08 (31.83)     7:19.71 (31.63)     7:51.59 (31.88)     8:23.82 (32.23)
        8:55.98 (32.16)     9:27.68 (31.70)     9:59.59 (31.91)    10:31.72 (32.13)
       11:03.72 (32.00)    11:36.16 (32.44)    12:08.26 (32.10)    12:40.68 (32.42)
       13:13.35 (32.67)    13:45.82 (32.47)    14:18.00 (32.18)    14:50.37 (32.37)
       15:22.59 (32.22)    15:52.09 (29.50)                                        
 16 Holston, Benjamin   18 DU Hilltoppers-CO   15:55.77   15:52.31TOLYM     5  
                  28.68     1:00.37 (31.69)     1:31.86 (31.49)     2:03.46 (31.60)
        2:35.20 (31.74)     3:07.02 (31.82)     3:38.56 (31.54)     4:10.48 (31.92)
        4:42.45 (31.97)     5:14.29 (31.84)     5:46.24 (31.95)     6:18.31 (32.07)
        6:50.34 (32.03)     7:22.34 (32.00)     7:54.40 (32.06)     8:26.42 (32.02)
        8:58.40 (31.98)     9:30.40 (32.00)    10:02.54 (32.14)    10:34.96 (32.42)
       11:07.03 (32.07)    11:39.24 (32.21)    12:11.19 (31.95)    12:43.50 (32.31)
       13:15.36 (31.86)    13:47.69 (32.33)    14:19.51 (31.82)    14:51.37 (31.86)
       15:22.78 (31.41)    15:52.31 (29.53)                                        
 17 Swanson, Christoph  16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL 16:18.81   15:53.29TOLYM     4  
                  28.70       59.99 (31.29)     1:25.25 (25.26)     2:02.96 (37.71)
        2:34.69 (31.73)     3:06.49 (31.80)     3:38.36 (31.87)     4:10.25 (31.89)
        4:42.20 (31.95)     5:14.13 (31.93)     5:45.73 (31.60)     6:17.14 (31.41)
        6:49.17 (32.03)     7:20.68 (31.51)     7:52.82 (32.14)     8:24.67 (31.85)
        8:56.67 (32.00)     9:28.46 (31.79)    10:00.77 (32.31)    10:32.63 (31.86)
       11:04.69 (32.06)    11:36.98 (32.29)    12:09.13 (32.15)    12:41.26 (32.13)
       13:13.58 (32.32)    13:45.97 (32.39)    14:18.37 (32.40)    14:50.68 (32.31)
       15:22.92 (32.24)    15:53.29 (30.37)                                        
 18 Phillips, Andrew    17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST 15:59.67   15:54.00 W.N.     3  
                  29.00       59.93 (30.93)     1:31.31 (31.38)     2:02.48 (31.17)
        2:33.46 (30.98)     3:04.63 (31.17)     3:35.88 (31.25)     4:07.05 (31.17)
        4:38.20 (31.15)     5:09.30 (31.10)     5:40.86 (31.56)     6:12.21 (31.35)
        6:43.70 (31.49)     7:15.29 (31.59)     7:46.91 (31.62)     8:18.77 (31.86)
        8:50.75 (31.98)     9:22.75 (32.00)     9:54.93 (32.18)    10:27.03 (32.10)
       10:59.50 (32.47)    11:31.88 (32.38)    12:04.38 (32.50)    12:37.37 (32.99)
     14:16.43 (1:39.06)        13:43.51 ( )  15:22.11 (1:38.60)        14:49.42 ( )
     15:54.00 (1:04.58)                                                            
 19 Quinn, Austin       16 Lake Erie Silver-LE 16:11.80   15:54.23 W.N.     2  
                  28.83     1:00.35 (31.52)     1:32.55 (32.20)     2:04.87 (32.32)
        2:36.99 (32.12)     3:09.02 (32.03)     3:41.03 (32.01)     4:13.33 (32.30)
        4:45.39 (32.06)     5:17.96 (32.57)     5:49.67 (31.71)     6:21.54 (31.87)
        6:53.52 (31.98)     7:25.41 (31.89)     7:57.20 (31.79)     8:28.95 (31.75)
        9:00.61 (31.66)     9:32.32 (31.71)    10:04.01 (31.69)    10:35.91 (31.90)
       11:07.86 (31.95)    11:39.93 (32.07)    12:11.95 (32.02)    12:44.01 (32.06)
       13:16.14 (32.13)    13:48.03 (31.89)    14:20.09 (32.06)    14:52.02 (31.93)
       15:23.57 (31.55)    15:54.23 (30.66)                                        
 20 Heron, David        16 Mission Viejo Na-CA 15:56.07   15:54.48 W.N.     1  
                  28.49     1:00.23 (31.74)     1:31.81 (31.58)     2:03.77 (31.96)
        2:35.37 (31.60)     3:07.46 (32.09)     3:39.45 (31.99)     4:11.76 (32.31)
        4:43.65 (31.89)     5:15.52 (31.87)     5:47.42 (31.90)     6:19.25 (31.83)
        6:51.25 (32.00)     7:23.15 (31.90)     7:55.32 (32.17)     8:27.51 (32.19)
        8:59.60 (32.09)     9:31.72 (32.12)    10:03.49 (31.77)    10:35.65 (32.16)
       11:07.66 (32.01)    11:39.88 (32.22)    12:11.86 (31.98)    12:44.15 (32.29)
       13:16.12 (31.97)    13:48.31 (32.19)    14:20.12 (31.81)    14:52.32 (32.20)
       15:23.79 (31.47)    15:54.48 (30.69)                                        
 21 Lewis, John         17 Metroplex Aquati-NT 16:12.91   15:56.22 W.N.   
                  28.39       59.82 (31.43)     1:30.61 (30.79)     2:03.22 (32.61)
        2:34.51 (31.29)     3:06.75 (32.24)     3:38.83 (32.08)     4:10.98 (32.15)
        4:42.57 (31.59)     5:14.43 (31.86)     5:45.67 (31.24)     6:17.41 (31.74)
        6:49.22 (31.81)     7:21.06 (31.84)     7:52.77 (31.71)     8:24.73 (31.96)
        8:56.53 (31.80)     9:28.73 (32.20)    10:00.83 (32.10)    10:32.85 (32.02)
       11:05.47 (32.62)    11:37.78 (32.31)    12:09.76 (31.98)    12:42.54 (32.78)
       13:15.28 (32.74)    13:47.77 (32.49)    14:20.45 (32.68)    14:52.83 (32.38)
       15:25.40 (32.57)    15:56.22 (30.82)                                        
 22 Johnson, Matthew    15 Canyons Aquatic-CA  16:08.17   15:56.33 W.N.   
                  28.66       59.66 (31.00)     1:30.98 (31.32)     2:02.82 (31.84)
        2:34.53 (31.71)     3:06.41 (31.88)     3:38.21 (31.80)     4:10.22 (32.01)
        4:41.99 (31.77)     5:14.02 (32.03)     5:45.85 (31.83)     6:17.94 (32.09)
        6:49.78 (31.84)     7:21.78 (32.00)     7:53.53 (31.75)     8:25.28 (31.75)
        8:57.23 (31.95)     9:29.06 (31.83)    10:01.02 (31.96)    10:32.89 (31.87)
       11:04.97 (32.08)    11:36.64 (31.67)    12:08.87 (32.23)    12:41.48 (32.61)
       13:14.26 (32.78)    13:46.65 (32.39)    14:19.32 (32.67)    14:51.66 (32.34)
       15:21.63 (29.97)    15:56.33 (34.70)                                        
 23 Roberts, Jonathan   15 North Texas Nada-NT 15:35.43Y  15:56.82 W.N.   
                  29.33     1:00.80 (31.47)     1:32.48 (31.68)     2:04.11 (31.63)
        2:35.93 (31.82)     3:07.35 (31.42)     3:39.20 (31.85)     4:10.98 (31.78)
        4:42.82 (31.84)     5:14.35 (31.53)     5:46.31 (31.96)     6:17.87 (31.56)
        6:49.95 (32.08)     7:22.05 (32.10)     7:54.36 (32.31)     8:26.17 (31.81)
        8:58.72 (32.55)     9:30.84 (32.12)    10:03.33 (32.49)    10:35.70 (32.37)
       11:08.28 (32.58)    11:40.67 (32.39)    12:13.23 (32.56)    12:45.50 (32.27)
       13:17.96 (32.46)    13:49.95 (31.99)    14:22.57 (32.62)    14:54.50 (31.93)
       15:26.76 (32.26)    15:56.82 (30.06)                                        
 24 Hendricks, Jack     16 Cincinnati Marli-OH 16:30.07   15:57.42 W.N.   
                  28.48       59.14 (30.66)     1:30.31 (31.17)     2:02.07 (31.76)
        2:33.64 (31.57)     3:05.39 (31.75)     3:36.96 (31.57)     4:08.70 (31.74)
        4:40.58 (31.88)     5:12.73 (32.15)     5:44.68 (31.95)     6:16.73 (32.05)
     10:01.47 (3:44.74)         7:20.51 ( )  13:16.03 (5:55.52)         8:24.54 ( )
                                9:29.10 ( )                            10:34.07 ( )
                               11:38.86 ( )                            12:43.73 ( )
                               13:48.56 ( )                            14:52.97 ( )
       15:25.55 (32.58)    15:57.42 (31.87)                                        
 25 Webb, Christopher   17 YMCA Westside Si-AZ 15:59.03   15:57.81 W.N.   
                  28.51       59.64 (31.13)     1:31.27 (31.63)     2:02.63 (31.36)
        2:34.08 (31.45)     3:05.62 (31.54)     3:37.24 (31.62)     4:08.91 (31.67)
        4:40.59 (31.68)     5:12.42 (31.83)     5:44.26 (31.84)     6:15.88 (31.62)
        6:48.06 (32.18)     7:20.20 (32.14)     7:52.29 (32.09)     8:24.36 (32.07)
        8:56.68 (32.32)     9:28.81 (32.13)    10:01.19 (32.38)    10:33.20 (32.01)
       11:05.92 (32.72)    11:38.01 (32.09)    12:10.25 (32.24)    12:42.82 (32.57)
       13:14.79 (31.97)    13:47.06 (32.27)    14:20.13 (33.07)    14:52.73 (32.60)
       15:26.00 (33.27)    15:57.81 (31.81)                                        
 26 Veale, Thomas       18 Pine Crest Swimm-FG 16:01.56   15:58.05 W.N.   
                  28.63     1:00.09 (31.46)     1:31.80 (31.71)     2:03.24 (31.44)
        2:34.74 (31.50)     3:06.06 (31.32)     3:37.68 (31.62)     4:09.23 (31.55)
        4:38.57 (29.34)     5:12.85 (34.28)     5:44.60 (31.75)     6:16.39 (31.79)
        6:48.21 (31.82)     7:20.17 (31.96)     7:52.31 (32.14)     8:24.33 (32.02)
        8:56.74 (32.41)     9:29.02 (32.28)    10:01.93 (32.91)    10:34.54 (32.61)
       11:07.27 (32.73)    11:39.63 (32.36)    12:03.50 (23.87)    12:45.09 (41.59)
       13:17.96 (32.87)    13:50.18 (32.22)    14:23.14 (32.96)    14:56.02 (32.88)
       15:24.24 (28.22)    15:58.05 (33.81)                                        
 27 Graves, Robert      16 Excel Aquatics-SE   16:08.03   15:59.42 W.N.   
                  27.89       58.21 (30.32)     1:29.40 (31.19)     2:00.85 (31.45)
        2:32.32 (31.47)     3:03.87 (31.55)     3:35.36 (31.49)     4:07.08 (31.72)
        4:38.65 (31.57)     5:10.67 (32.02)     5:42.58 (31.91)     6:14.46 (31.88)
        6:46.74 (32.28)     7:18.98 (32.24)     7:51.50 (32.52)     8:23.84 (32.34)
        8:56.00 (32.16)     9:28.33 (32.33)    10:00.89 (32.56)    10:32.94 (32.05)
       11:05.48 (32.54)    11:38.14 (32.66)    12:10.95 (32.81)    12:43.50 (32.55)
       13:16.85 (33.35)    13:49.29 (32.44)    14:22.30 (33.01)    14:54.73 (32.43)
       15:27.65 (32.92)    15:59.42 (31.77)                                        
 28 Tynan, Matthew      17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE 16:09.21   16:00.53 W.N.   
                  29.19     1:00.93 (31.74)     1:32.80 (31.87)     2:04.84 (32.04)
        2:36.96 (32.12)     3:09.20 (32.24)     3:41.32 (32.12)     4:13.57 (32.25)
        4:45.72 (32.15)     5:18.19 (32.47)     5:50.53 (32.34)     6:22.77 (32.24)
        6:55.03 (32.26)     7:27.59 (32.56)     7:59.98 (32.39)     8:32.30 (32.32)
        9:04.72 (32.42)     9:37.05 (32.33)    10:09.35 (32.30)    10:41.84 (32.49)
       11:14.05 (32.21)    11:46.40 (32.35)    12:18.61 (32.21)    12:51.17 (32.56)
       13:23.41 (32.24)    13:55.91 (32.50)    14:27.97 (32.06)    14:59.74 (31.77)
       15:30.98 (31.24)    16:00.53 (29.55)                                        
 29 Wilimovsky, Jordan  17 Team Santa Monic-CA 15:55.66   16:01.33 W.N.   
                  29.27     1:00.39 (31.12)     1:31.94 (31.55)     2:03.38 (31.44)
        2:35.24 (31.86)     3:06.85 (31.61)     3:38.49 (31.64)     4:10.24 (31.75)
        4:42.14 (31.90)     5:14.19 (32.05)     5:45.98 (31.79)     6:17.94 (31.96)
        6:50.12 (32.18)     7:22.19 (32.07)     7:54.21 (32.02)     8:26.33 (32.12)
        8:58.58 (32.25)     9:30.72 (32.14)    10:03.12 (32.40)    10:35.43 (32.31)
       11:07.77 (32.34)    11:40.29 (32.52)    12:12.97 (32.68)    12:45.57 (32.60)
       13:18.15 (32.58)    13:50.84 (32.69)    14:23.62 (32.78)    14:56.38 (32.76)
       15:29.36 (32.98)    16:01.33 (31.97)                                        
 30 Bunch, Dylan        17 Boulder City Hen-CA 16:13.39   16:01.83 W.N.   
                  28.84       59.37 (30.53)     1:31.03 (31.66)     2:02.73 (31.70)
        2:34.73 (32.00)     3:06.77 (32.04)     3:38.86 (32.09)     4:10.71 (31.85)
        4:42.51 (31.80)     5:14.58 (32.07)     5:46.39 (31.81)     6:18.11 (31.72)
        6:50.04 (31.93)     7:21.87 (31.83)     7:54.01 (32.14)     8:26.17 (32.16)
        8:58.45 (32.28)     9:30.49 (32.04)    10:02.96 (32.47)    10:35.33 (32.37)
       11:07.84 (32.51)    11:40.54 (32.70)    12:13.25 (32.71)    12:45.95 (32.70)
       13:19.05 (33.10)    13:52.14 (33.09)    14:25.37 (33.23)    14:57.85 (32.48)
       15:30.45 (32.60)    16:01.83 (31.38)                                        
 31 Nickell, Alexander  17 Loveland Swim Cl-CO 15:31.68Y  16:01.87 W.N.   
                  29.37     1:00.54 (31.17)     1:32.51 (31.97)     2:04.96 (32.45)
        2:37.38 (32.42)     3:09.73 (32.35)     3:42.18 (32.45)     4:14.62 (32.44)
        4:47.04 (32.42)     5:19.69 (32.65)     5:51.92 (32.23)     6:24.20 (32.28)
        6:56.79 (32.59)     7:28.93 (32.14)     8:01.18 (32.25)     8:33.56 (32.38)
        9:05.55 (31.99)     9:38.37 (32.82)    10:10.53 (32.16)    10:42.88 (32.35)
       11:15.10 (32.22)    11:47.26 (32.16)    12:19.62 (32.36)    12:51.74 (32.12)
       13:24.18 (32.44)    13:56.58 (32.40)    14:28.48 (31.90)    15:00.73 (32.25)
       15:31.85 (31.12)    16:01.87 (30.02)                                        
 32 Western, Shawn      18 Wasatch Front Fi-UT 16:22.80   16:02.42 W.N.   
                  29.09     1:00.68 (31.59)     1:29.37 (28.69)     2:05.34 (35.97)
        2:36.88 (31.54)     3:08.87 (31.99)     3:40.66 (31.79)     4:12.92 (32.26)
        4:45.40 (32.48)     5:17.57 (32.17)     5:49.77 (32.20)     6:21.85 (32.08)
        6:54.31 (32.46)     7:26.53 (32.22)     7:58.70 (32.17)     8:30.86 (32.16)