Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
       2011 ConocoPhillips National Championships - 8/2/2011 to 8/6/2011       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   26.79                                                          
                26.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                26.59  NATS 2011 Nationals
                26.79  W.N 2011 Winter National
                26.99  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                26.99  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                27.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  26.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Rauth, Shannon      15 Upper Main Line-MA     26.24      26.36 OLYM   
  2 Palser, Samantha    21 Penn State Unive-MA    26.62      26.46 NATS   
  3 Brousseau, Jacquel  20 Ohio State Unive-OH    26.67      26.53 NATS   
  4 Frehling, Kaitlin   19 Saint Petersburg-FL    26.81      26.71 W.N    
  5 Butler, Rachel      19 Penn State Unive-MA    26.58      26.76 W.N    
  6 Lobb, Ellen         19 Cypress Fairbank-GU    26.40      26.81 NATB   
  7 McTaggart, Carolin  14 All Star Aquatic-PV    26.51      26.93 NATB   
 -- Eyolfson, Madeline  16 Boise YMCA Swim-SR     29.11         NS        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 23.73    8/2/2009 Britta Steffen, GER                          
    American: A 24.07   8/17/2008 Dara Torres, USA                             
   U.S. Open: O 24.13   5/18/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS                           
LC Nationals: M 24.25    7/6/2008 Dara Torres, Coral Springs                   
 Oly. Trials: T 26.39                                                          
 Meet Q Time:   26.59                                                          
                26.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                26.59  NATS 2011 Nationals
                26.79  W.N 2011 Winter National
                26.99  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                26.99  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                27.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  26.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jackson, Lara       24 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    25.11      24.98TOLYM    24  
  2 Kennedy, Madison    23 Unattached-PC          25.30      25.09TOLYM    21  
  3 Joyce, Kara Lynn    25 Colorado Stars-CO      25.29      25.19TOLYM    20  
  4 Dwelley, Kate       22 Stanford Swimmin-PC    25.21      25.27TOLYM    19  
  5 Woodward, Samantha  20 Stanford Swimmin-PC    25.33      25.33TOLYM    18  
  6 Weir, Amanda        25 SwimAtlanta-GA         25.20      25.40TOLYM    17  
  7 Geer, Margo         19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    25.49      25.42TOLYM    16  
  8 Flederbach, Kaitly  19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    25.49      25.48TOLYM    15  
  9 Neal, Lia           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.48      25.57TOLYM    14  
 10 Botek, Anne-marie   23 T2 Aquatics-FL         25.46      25.71TOLYM    13  
B - Final
 11 Jensen, Liv         21 California Aquat-PC    25.61      25.44TOLYM    11  
 12 Franklin, Melissa   16 Colorado Stars-CO      25.53      25.54TOLYM     9  
 13 Schaefer, Madeline  17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    25.78      25.69TOLYM     8  
 14 Vredeveld, Kristen  16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    25.61      25.70TOLYM     7  
 15 Dagg, Erica         22 California Aquat-PC    25.80      25.73TOLYM     6  
 16 Webb, Elizabeth     20 Stanford Swimmin-PC    25.85      25.77TOLYM     5  
 17 Johnson, Faith      16 Star Aquatics-NC       25.80      25.86TOLYM     4  
 18 Hall, Kelsi         21 Miami Swimming-FG/U    25.76      25.88TOLYM     3  
 19 Detro, Megan        20 Ohio State Unive-OH    25.85      26.06TOLYM     2  
 20 Kendall, Amanda     20 Louisiana State-LA     25.84      26.20TOLYM     1  
C - Final
 21 Thompson, Rebecca   21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    25.90      25.79TOLYM   
 21 Stafford, Shara     21 Foothills Swim T-CO    25.94      25.79TOLYM   
 23 Pelton, Elizabeth   17 North Baltimore-MD     25.86      25.88TOLYM   
 24 Murez, Andrea       19 Stanford Swimmin-PC    26.02      25.94TOLYM   
 25 Lee, Felicia        19 Stanford Swimmin-PC    25.96      25.98TOLYM   
 26 Erndl, Erika        33 T2 Aquatics-FL         25.88      26.03TOLYM   
 27 Smoliga, Olivia     16 Glenview Titan A-IL    26.02      26.09TOLYM   
 27 Carlson, Kasey      19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    25.93      26.09TOLYM   
 29 Finnegan, Grace     19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    25.95      26.11TOLYM   
 30 Amundsen, Kelsey    20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    26.07      26.23TOLYM   
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   26.79                                                          
                26.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                26.59  NATS 2011 Nationals
                26.79  W.N 2011 Winter National
                26.99  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                26.99  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                27.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  26.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Mehesan, Alexa      21 Club Wolverine-MI      26.51      26.60 W.N    
  2 Randall, Maryella   19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    27.00      26.97 NATB   
  3 McCord, Margaret    18 Pusch Ridge-AZ         26.41      27.03 JR-B   
  4 Myers, Amanda       21 Wildcat Aquatics-KY    26.50      27.04 JR-B   
  5 Tanner, Sarah       21 Cincinnati Marli-OH    26.10      27.22 JR-B   
  6 Harvey, Erika       19 De Anza Cupertin-PC    27.10      27.36 JR-B   
  7 Rodman, Kristen     21 Penn State Unive-MA    26.75      27.42 JR-B   
  8 Whitbeck, Katherin  21 Chesapeake Swim-OK     27.29      27.52 JR-B   
  9 Specht, Ashley      20 Indiana Universi-IN    33.50      32.52        
 -- Weir, Emily         19 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT     26.99         DQ        
      False start
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   26.79                                                          
                26.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                26.59  NATS 2011 Nationals
                26.79  W.N 2011 Winter National
                26.99  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                26.99  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                27.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  26.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denninghoff, Sarah  19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    26.90      26.39 OLYM   
  2 Flynn, Kelly        21 University of Vi-VA    26.72      26.42 NATS   
  3 Funk, Lauren        20 Ohio University-OH     26.80      26.43 NATS   
  4 Dewames, Marisa     19 CLASS Aquatics-CA      26.96      26.53 NATS   
  5 Hughey, Stevie      19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    26.80      26.60 W.N    
  6 Rodriguez, Carolin  25 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    26.70      26.64 W.N    
  7 Krakoski, Haley     19 Auburn Aquatics-SE     26.70      26.75 W.N    
  8 *Simms, Joan Chris  20 Trojan Swim Club-CA    26.54      26.78 W.N    
  8 Karetnick, Morgan   16 BGC-N. Westchest-MR    27.20      26.78 W.N    
  8 Koch, Stephanie     20 Ames Cyclone Aqu-IA    27.67      26.78 W.N    
 11 Behrens, Tess       19 Minnesota Aquati-MN    27.00      26.88 NATB   
 12 Lamb, Erin Marie    19 Univ. of Illinoi-IL    27.37      26.91 NATB   
 13 Ego, Hilary         20 Team Rebel Aquat-CA    26.88      26.94 NATB   
 14 *Thomas, Erin       21 Una PSU-MA/LAC         26.80      26.96 NATB   
 15 Trail, Ocean        20 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    27.05      27.04 JR-B   
 16 Armstrong, Stephan  19 Indiana Universi-IN    27.77      27.08 JR-B   
 17 Powell, Jacqueline  19 NASA Wildcat Aqu-IL    27.08      27.13 JR-B   
 18 Lynch, Mychala      22 Team Canyon-AZ         27.50      27.14 JR-B   
 18 Brandenburg, Krist  19 U of Louisville-KY/    26.75      27.14 JR-B   
 20 Nichols, Lauren     20 Boilermaker Aqua-IN    26.70      27.17 JR-B   
 21 Ostrander, Casey    20 Unattached-NE          23.57Y     27.20 JR-B   
 21 McCurley, Meghan    22 De Anza Cupertin-PC    27.00      27.20 JR-B   
 23 McCorkle, Sarah     19 Liberty Universi-VA    27.50      27.24 JR-B   
 24 Harper, Holly       17 Virginia Gators-VA     27.49      27.30 JR-B   
 25 Pitman, Lindsay     19 Tennessee Aquati-SE    26.82      27.36 JR-B   
 26 Herrington, Kately  19 Team Rebel Aquat-CA    27.90      27.38 JR-B   
 27 *McCall, Rachel     20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC       NT      27.40 JR-B   
 28 Blair, Lauren       20 Santa Barbara Sw-CA    27.30      27.45 JR-B   
 29 Kowalski, Sarah     22 Unattached-IN          28.00      27.48 JR-B   
 30 McElfresh, Erin     16 Lansing CATS-NI        28.13      27.50 JR-B   
 31 Alexander, Bridget  15 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI    28.54      27.57 JR-B   
 32 Ferguson, Ashleigh  17 Rockville Montgo-PV    27.90      27.59 JR-B   
 33 Chory, Margaret     16 Bernal's Gator S-NE    28.32      27.69        
 34 Curado, Taylor      19 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ/    27.85      27.75        
 35 Vogel, Caroline     20 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    28.00      27.88        
 36 Moran, Kelsey       20 Ohio State Unive-OH    27.00      28.68        
 37 Mudd, Emily         19 Liberty Universi-VA    29.54      29.30        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   26.79                                                          
                26.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                26.59  NATS 2011 Nationals
                26.79  W.N 2011 Winter National
                26.99  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                26.99  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                27.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  26.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fascella, Cynthia   19 Team Bruin-CA/Golde    26.69      26.04 OLYM   
  2 Georoff, Andrea     28 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    25.90      26.16 OLYM   
  3 Coffman, Cheyenne   22 Clovis Swim Club-CC    25.79      26.25 OLYM   
  4 Murphy, Kathryn     19 Marin Pirates-PC       26.49      26.39 OLYM   
  5 Ravettine, Bryeann  20 Liberty Universi-VA       NT      26.58 NATS   
  6 White, Susanna      18 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA    26.49      26.59 NATS   
  7 Butler, Lisa        21 Boilermaker Aqua-IN    26.49      26.64 W.N    
  8 Cole, Aileen        21 U of Louisville-KY/    26.19      26.66 W.N    
  9 Brousseau, Jacquel  20 Ohio State Unive-OH       NT      26.67 W.N    
 10 Simenec, Tori       18 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR    26.43      26.71 W.N    
 10 Palser, Samantha    21 Penn State Unive-MA    26.62      26.71 W.N    
 12 Dixon, Rachel       18 Team Rebel Aquat-CA       NT      26.86 NATB   
 13 Alcaide, Jessie     26 South Florida Aq-FG    27.70      26.95 NATB   
 14 Whitmire, Paige     20 Penn State Unive-MA    26.82      26.96 NATB   
 15 Regone, Christine   19 Aggie Swim Club-GU     26.90      26.97 NATB   
 16 Randall, Maryella   19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    26.97      27.25 JR-B   
 17 Eppler, Megan       20 Wildcat Aquatics-KY    26.49      27.26 JR-B   
 18 Hairston, Meagan    20 Aggie Swim Club-GU     27.52      27.58 JR-B   
 19 Martin, Hayley      20 Club Huskers-MW        27.30      27.59 JR-B   
 20 Reynolds, Sarah     16 Montgomery YMCA-SE     28.87      28.03        
 21 *Donnelly, Stephan  22 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    29.59      29.31        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 23.73    8/2/2009 Britta Steffen, GER                          
    American: A 24.07   8/17/2008 Dara Torres, USA                             
   U.S. Open: O 24.13   5/18/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS                           
LC Nationals: M 24.25    7/6/2008 Dara Torres, Coral Springs                   
 Oly. Trials: T 26.39                                                          
 Meet Q Time:   26.59                                                          
                26.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                26.59  NATS 2011 Nationals
                26.79  W.N 2011 Winter National
                26.99  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                26.99  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                27.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  26.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Lara             24 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    25.23      25.11TqOLYM  
  2 Weir, Amanda              25 SwimAtlanta-GA         24.70      25.20TqOLYM  
  3 Dwelley, Kate             22 Stanford Swimmin-PC    25.73      25.21TqOLYM  
  4 Joyce, Kara Lynn          25 Colorado Stars-CO      24.86      25.29TqOLYM  
  5 Kennedy, Madison          23 Unattached-PC          25.07      25.30TqOLYM  
  6 Woodward, Samantha        20 Stanford Swimmin-PC    25.32      25.33TqOLYM  
  7 Botek, Anne-marie         23 T2 Aquatics-FL         26.06      25.46TqOLYM  
  8 Neal, Lia                 16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.58      25.48TqOLYM  
  9 Geer, Margo               19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    25.64      25.49TqOLYM  
  9 Flederbach, Kaitlyn       19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    25.81      25.49TqOLYM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Franklin, Melissa         16 Colorado Stars-CO      25.26      25.53TqOLYM  
 12 Jensen, Liv               21 California Aquat-PC    25.61      25.61TqOLYM  
 12 Vredeveld, Kristen        16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    26.09      25.61TqOLYM  
 14 Vollmer, Dana             23 California Aquat-PC    25.09      25.62TqOLYM  
 15 Hall, Kelsi               21 Miami Swimming-FG/U    26.06      25.76TqOLYM  
 16 Schaefer, Madeline        17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    25.37      25.78TqOLYM  
 17 Dagg, Erica               22 California Aquat-PC    26.46      25.80TqOLYM  
 17 Johnson, Faith            16 Star Aquatics-NC       25.90      25.80TqOLYM  
 19 Kendall, Amanda           20 Louisiana State-LA     25.84      25.84TqOLYM  
 20 Webb, Elizabeth           20 Stanford Swimmin-PC    25.74      25.85TqOLYM  
 20 Detro, Megan              20 Ohio State Unive-OH    25.70      25.85TqOLYM  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 22 Romano, Megan             20 Athens Bulldog S-GA    25.81      25.86TqOLYM  
 22 Pelton, Elizabeth         17 North Baltimore-MD     23.24Y     25.86TqOLYM  
 24 Erndl, Erika              33 T2 Aquatics-FL         25.95      25.88TqOLYM  
 25 Thompson, Rebecca         21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    25.71      25.90TqOLYM  
 26 Carlson, Kasey            19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    26.09      25.93TqOLYM  
 27 Stafford, Shara           21 Foothills Swim T-CO    25.97      25.94TqOLYM  
 28 Finnegan, Grace           19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    26.31      25.95TqOLYM  
 29 Lee, Felicia              19 Stanford Swimmin-PC    25.99      25.96TqOLYM  
 30 Smoliga, Olivia           16 Glenview Titan A-IL    26.08      26.02TqOLYM  
 30 Murez, Andrea             19 Stanford Swimmin-PC    25.89      26.02TqOLYM  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 32 Amundsen, Kelsey          20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    26.31      26.07TOLYM   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Lafferty, Megan           20 Central Bucks Sw-MA    22.35Y     26.08TOLYM   
 34 Adams, Bethany            19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    26.29      26.09TOLYM   
 35 Lloyd, Emily              18 University of Vi-VA    25.82      26.10TOLYM   
 36 Gormally, Carissa         24 Unattached-ND          26.36      26.12TOLYM   
 37 North, Stephanie          21 Boise YMCA Swim-SR/    26.04      26.16TOLYM   
 37 Coffman, Cheyenne         22 Clovis Swim Club-CC    25.74      26.16TOLYM   
 39 Perdue, Lauren            20 University of Vi-VA    26.16      26.19TOLYM   
 40 Landgrebe, Shannon        20 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    22.73Y     26.23TOLYM   
 41 Georoff, Andrea           28 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    25.90      26.24TOLYM   
 42 Acker, Rachael            17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    26.44      26.25TOLYM   
 42 Bing, Kaylin              18 Roseburg Y Swim-OR     26.10      26.25TOLYM   
 44 Bootsma, Rachel           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    26.33      26.28TOLYM   
 45 Chandler, Ann             23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    26.23      26.29TOLYM   
 46 Whitmire, Paige           20 Penn State Unive-MA    26.57      26.32TOLYM   
 46 Manuel, Simone            15 First Colony Swi-GU    26.27      26.32TOLYM   
 48 Nathanson, Lisa           21 Mizzou-MV              26.08      26.35TOLYM   
 49 Dauw, Caitlin             21 Club Wolverine-MI      22.81Y     26.36TOLYM   
 49 Mehesan, Alexa            21 Club Wolverine-MI      22.64Y     26.36TOLYM   
 51 Dittmer, Erica            19 Aggie Swim Club-GU/    22.92Y     26.38TOLYM   
 51 Sims, Amanda              22 California Aquat-PC    26.29      26.38TOLYM   
 53 Martin, Ruby              20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    26.35      26.39TOLYM   
 54 Lobb, Ellen               19 Cypress Fairbank-GU    22.62Y     26.40 NATS   
 54 Locus, Madeline           18 First Colony Swi-GU    26.32      26.40 NATS   
 56 Danner, Ashley            20 Mason Swim Team-PV     26.35      26.41 NATS   
 56 Brandt, Claire            17 Dallas Mustangs-NT     26.48      26.41 NATS   
 58 Roth, Deborah             18 California Aquat-PC    26.93      26.42 NATS   
 59 Runge, Cierra             15 Unattached-MA          26.11      26.43 NATS   
 59 Murphy, Kathryn           19 Marin Pirates-PC       26.59      26.43 NATS   
 59 Funk, Lauren              20 Ohio University-OH     22.55Y     26.43 NATS   
 62 Bos, Emily                19 Auburn Aquatics-SE     22.73Y     26.45 NATS   
 63 Conci, Kelsey             21 Wyoming Aquatics-WY    26.37      26.48 NATS   
 63 Ravettine, Bryeanna       20 Liberty Universi-VA    22.70Y     26.48 NATS   
 65 Raatz, Katherine          22 California Aquat-PC    26.37      26.49 NATS   
 65 Geary, Caitlin            22 Una TXLA-ST            26.26      26.49 NATS   
 67 McElhany, Caroline        19 Aggie Swim Club-GU     26.48      26.50 NATS   
 67 Waters, Megan             21 Team Bruin-CA/Princ    26.37      26.50 NATS   
 69 McTaggart, Caroline       14 All Star Aquatic-PV    26.98      26.51 NATS   
 70 Van Hout, Aja             18 Badger Aquatics-WI     26.45      26.53 NATS   
 70 Boucher, Amber            21 Boise YMCA Swim-SR/    26.35      26.53 NATS   
 70 Halligan, Bridget         22 Carolina Aquatic-SC    26.56      26.53 NATS   
 73 Butler, Lisa              21 Boilermaker Aqua-IN    22.96Y     26.57 NATS   
 73 Simenec, Tori             18 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR    26.43      26.57 NATS   
 75 Darlington, Emma          22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    26.36      26.58 NATS   
 75 English, Lauren           22 Athens Bulldog S-GA    26.02      26.58 NATS   
 75 Winters, Kelsey           21 Auburn Aquatics-SE     26.58      26.58 NATS   
 75 Gustafson, Lauren         20 Boilermaker Aqua-IN    26.29      26.58 NATS   
 79 Rauth, Shannon            15 Upper Main Line-MA     26.24      26.59 NATS   
 80 Alf-Huynh, Kayla          20 Mount Hood Aquat-OR    22.97Y     26.60 W.N    
 80 Oliver, Tiffany           18 South Florida Aq-FG    26.31      26.60 W.N    
 82 Peacock, Aubrey           19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    22.79Y     26.61 W.N    
 83 Palser, Samantha          21 Penn State Unive-MA    22.74Y     26.62 W.N    
 83 Graber, Jessica           19 Chattahoochee Go-GA    26.42      26.62 W.N    
 83 Fascella, Cynthia         19 Team Bruin-CA/Golde    26.52      26.62 W.N    
 86 Lelli, Leticia            17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    26.51      26.65 W.N    
 87 Rhodes, Lauren            15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    26.49      26.70 W.N    
 87 Scott, Olivia             18 Auburn Aquatics-SE     26.43      26.70 W.N    
 87 Margalis, Melanie         19 Saint Petersburg-FL    26.18      26.70 W.N    
 87 Vreeland, Shannon         19 Athens Bulldog S-GA    26.58      26.70 W.N    
 91 McCord, Margaret          18 Pusch Ridge-AZ         26.41      26.71 W.N    
 91 Barczak, Nicole           18 Unattached-MI          26.87      26.71 W.N    
 93 Huff, Katherine           17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    26.38      26.72 W.N    
 93 Westrick, Rebekka         19 Redhawk Aquatics-OH    26.43      26.72 W.N    
 93 Cole, Aileen              21 U of Louisville-KY/    26.49      26.72 W.N    
 96 Votava, Lauren            17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    26.53      26.73 W.N    
 96 Eppler, Megan             20 Wildcat Aquatics-KY    26.49      26.73 W.N    
 98 Donahue, Claire           22 Western Kentucky-KY    22.72Y     26.75 W.N    
 99 Bates, Melissa            19 Orange County Wa-CA    26.25      26.78 W.N    
100 Stipe, Mikkel-Ane         18 North Coast Aqua-SI    26.54      26.79 W.N    
100 Hu, Janet                 15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     25.93S     26.79 W.N    
100 Turek, Michelle           14 Clearwater Aquat-FL    26.93      26.79 W.N    
103 White, Susanna            18 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA    26.49      26.80 NATB   
103 Ruiz, Natilee             17 Tri-city Channel-IE    26.83      26.80 NATB   
103 Frehling, Kaitlin         19 Saint Petersburg-FL    22.77Y     26.80 NATB   
106 Hinds, Natalie            17 City Of Midland-WT     22.83Y     26.82 NATB   
107 Busch, Melanie            17 Centennial Aquat-MA    26.64      26.84 NATB   
108 Galletti, Catherine       16 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL    26.66      26.85 NATB   
109 Howe, Ally                15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    22.97Y     26.87 NATB   
109 Ama, Julia                16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    26.63      26.87 NATB   
111 Dixon, Rachel             18 Team Rebel Aquat-CA    22.70Y     26.88 NATB   
111 Butler, Rachel            19 Penn State Unive-MA    26.58      26.88 NATB   
113 Rooker, Prudence          15 Tualatin Hills S-OR    26.78      26.89 NATB   
114 Miller, Laura             20 Mount Hood Aquat-OR    26.48      26.90 NATB   
115 Brandon, Bonnie           17 Mission Aurora C-CO    26.51      26.91 NATB   
116 Toolson, Taryn            20 Cougar Aquatic T-UT    22.92Y     26.92 NATB   
117 Wilson, Kristen           19 Wildcat Aquatics-KY    26.46      26.93 NATB   
117 Mercer, Carly             19 Southeastern Swi-IN    22.84Y     26.93 NATB   
119 Schick, Taylor            17 SwimAtlanta-GA         26.37      26.94 NATB   
120 Mack, Linnea              15 Osprey Aquatics-PC     26.64      26.96 NATB   
121 Sims, Haley               18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    25.94      26.97 NATB   
122 Piehl, Caroline           18 Colorado Stars-CO      26.81      27.03 JR-B   
122 Foley, Kayleigh           21 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    22.58Y     27.03 JR-B   
124 Randall, Maryella         19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    22.99Y     27.06 JR-B   
125 Burns, Rachel             20 DU Hilltoppers-CO      22.94Y     27.12 JR-B   
126 Cheng, Camille            18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    26.66      27.17 JR-B   
127 Chandler, Ashley          23 Davis Aquadarts-SN     22.74Y     27.18 JR-B   
128 Boyce, Elizabeth          17 Team Bruin-CA/Princ    22.84Y     27.21 JR-B   
129 Wilkins, Atlantis         21 Tennessee Aquati-SE    22.94Y     27.54 JR-B   
130 Pittman, Mary             15 Birmingham Swim-SE     26.45      27.57 JR-B   
131 *Saarnak, Annika          22 California Aquat-PC    22.84Y     27.66        
132 Fotsch, Colleen           21 California Aquat-PC    22.61Y     27.75        
 -- *Bateman, Sarah           21 Patriot Aquatics-FL    26.02     X25.76 OLYM   
 -- Delay, Sara               20 Indiana Universi-IN    26.26        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hardy, Jessica            24 Trojan Swim Club-CA    24.63        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- *Meyer, Margaret          22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    26.34         NS        
 -- Connolly, Jennifer        21 Tennessee Aquati-SE    22.42Y        NS        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   57.69                                                          
                57.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                57.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
                57.89  W.N 2011 Winter National
                58.59  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                58.59  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                59.29  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  57.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Rowland, Melanie    19 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL    57.80      58.18 NATB   
                  28.01       58.18 (30.17)                                        
  2 Bicek, Adrienne     20 Club Wolverine-MI         NT      59.10 JR-B   
  3 Peters, Courtney    18 Marietta Marlins-GA    59.41      59.27 JR-B   
                  29.05       59.27 (30.22)                                        
  4 Peters, Stephanie   15 Marietta Marlins-GA    59.29      59.34        
                  28.95       59.34 (30.39)                                        
  5 Curado, Taylor      19 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ/    58.50      59.45        
                  28.82       59.45 (30.63)                                        
  6 Andracki, Julia     20 Club Wolverine-MI    1:02.54    1:00.29        
                  28.70     1:00.29 (31.59)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   57.69                                                          
                57.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                57.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
                57.89  W.N 2011 Winter National
                58.59  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                58.59  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                59.29  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  57.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Kathryn     19 Marin Pirates-PC       57.22      56.56 OLYM   
                  27.17       56.56 (29.39)                                        
  2 Coffman, Cheyenne   22 Clovis Swim Club-CC    58.09      57.22 NATS   
                  27.65       57.22 (29.57)                                        
  3 Schaefer, Courey    21 Indiana Universi-IN    58.91      57.87 W.N    
                  27.69       57.87 (30.18)                                        
  4 McElhany, Caroline  19 Aggie Swim Club-GU     58.50      58.14 NATB   
                  27.91       58.14 (30.23)                                        
  5 Stephenson, Whitne  23 Miami Swimming-FG/U    58.30      58.27 NATB   
                  27.69       58.27 (30.58)                                        
  6 Ward, Andrea        18 Santa Barbara Aq-CA  1:00.50      58.41 NATB   
                  28.15       58.41 (30.26)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Carolin  25 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    57.50      58.53 NATB   
                  27.80       58.53 (30.73)                                        
  8 Harvey, Erika       19 De Anza Cupertin-PC    58.10      58.90 JR-B   
                  28.65       58.90 (30.25)                                        
  9 Behn, Carys         21 Lake Erie Silver-LE    58.95      58.95 JR-B   
                  28.29       58.95 (30.66)                                        
 10 Schuler, Mackenzie  17 Clovis Swim Club-CC    59.01      58.99 JR-B   
                  28.45       58.99 (30.54)                                        
 11 Barker, Olivia      16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:01.00      59.17 JR-B   
                  28.38       59.17 (30.79)                                        
 12 Ego, Hilary         20 Team Rebel Aquat-CA    58.88      59.25 JR-B   
                  28.24       59.25 (31.01)                                        
 13 Alf-Huynh, Kayla    20 Mount Hood Aquat-OR  1:00.06      59.53        
                  28.85       59.53 (30.68)                                        
 14 McElfresh, Erin     16 Lansing CATS-NI        59.78      59.74        
                  28.66       59.74 (31.08)                                        
 15 Powell, Haley       18 Una SAND-CA            58.70      59.78        
                  28.28       59.78 (31.50)                                        
 16 McCorkle, Sarah     19 Liberty Universi-VA  1:01.50      59.97        
                  29.04       59.97 (30.93)                                        
 17 Fayhee, Kally       20 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    59.10    1:00.26        
                  28.97     1:00.26 (31.29)                                        
 18 Hairston, Meagan    20 Aggie Swim Club-GU     59.90    1:00.28        
                  28.96     1:00.28 (31.32)                                        
 19 Nguyen, Natasha     20 UC San Diego-SI      1:00.50    1:00.32        
                  29.40     1:00.32 (30.92)                                        
 20 Preston, Haley      17 CLASS Aquatics-CA    1:01.03    1:00.36        
                  29.03     1:00.36 (31.33)                                        
 21 Thomas, Megan       19 UC San Diego-SI      1:00.50    1:01.08        
                  29.63     1:01.08 (31.45)                                        
 22 Gaylor, Alex        13 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:01.00    1:01.75        
                  29.92     1:01.75 (31.83)                                        
 23 Dixon, Rachel       18 Team Rebel Aquat-CA  1:00.10    1:06.50        
                  26.49     1:06.50 (40.01)                                        
 24 *McCall, Rachel     20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    58.89    1:08.33        
                  27.44     1:08.33 (40.89)                                        
 25 Nathanson, Lisa     21 Mizzou-MV              57.70    1:09.49        
                  26.62     1:09.49 (42.87)                                        
 26 Hughey, Stevie      19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    58.80    1:10.19        
                  26.69     1:10.19 (43.50)                                        
 27 Toolson, Taryn      20 Cougar Aquatic T-UT  1:01.50    1:11.35        
                  26.76     1:11.35 (44.59)                                        
 28 Ravettine, Bryeann  20 Liberty Universi-VA    57.80    1:12.72        
                  26.44     1:12.72 (46.28)                                        
 -- Bicek, Adrienne     20 Club Wolverine-MI      58.04         NS        
 -- Tomkinson, Katelyn  19 North Coast Aqua-SI    57.54         NS        
 -- Prior, Christa      20 University of Ha-HI    58.00         NS        
 -- Nagy, Julia         20 Gator Swim Club-FL   9:05.00         NS        
 -- McGlaughlin, Laura  20 Unattached-MA        2:36.75         NS        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   57.69                                                          
                57.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                57.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
                57.89  W.N 2011 Winter National
                58.59  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                58.59  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                59.29  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  57.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gormally, Carissa   24 Unattached-ND          58.72      57.14 OLYM   
                  27.36       57.14 (29.78)                                        
  2 Harter, Carly       20 Greater Toledo A-OH    57.75      57.80 W.N    
                  27.44       57.80 (30.36)                                        
  3 Ross, Hannah        21 Una WA-WI              58.50      57.81 W.N    
                  27.70       57.81 (30.11)                                        
  4 Conard, Kate        20 Three Village Sw-MR    59.50      58.63 JR-B   
                  28.70       58.63 (29.93)                                        
  5 Janzen, Kiera       18 Star Swim Team-MN      57.81      58.81 JR-B   
                  28.34       58.81 (30.47)                                        
  6 Peters, Courtney    18 Marietta Marlins-GA    59.27      58.98 JR-B   
                  28.53       58.98 (30.45)                                        
  7 Vitarius, Jillian   17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    59.65      59.16 JR-B   
                  28.17       59.16 (30.99)                                        
  8 Whitbeck, Katherin  21 Chesapeake Swim-OK     58.29      59.57        
                  28.43       59.57 (31.14)                                        
  9 Jacobi, Madison     17 Marietta Marlins-GA    59.50      59.74        
                  29.15       59.74 (30.59)                                        
 10 Peters, Stephanie   15 Marietta Marlins-GA    59.29      59.76        
                  29.40       59.76 (30.36)                                        
 11 Griffiths, Chelsea  20 Louisiana State-LA   1:00.00    1:00.80        
                  28.93     1:00.80 (31.87)                                        
 12 Halligan, Bridget   22 Carolina Aquatic-SC    58.48    1:11.57        
                  26.47     1:11.57 (45.10)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 52.07   7/31/2009 Britta Steffen, GER                          
    American: A 53.02   7/30/2009 Amanda Weir, USA                             
   U.S. Open: O 53.30   5/16/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS                           
LC Nationals: M 53.58    8/5/2006 Amanda Weir, Swim Atlanta                    
 Oly. Trials: T 57.19                                                          
 Meet Q Time:   57.29                                                          
                57.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                57.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
                57.89  W.N 2011 Winter National
                58.59  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                58.59  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                59.29  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  57.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Franklin, Melissa   16 Colorado Stars-CO      54.98      53.63TOLYM    24  
                  26.16       53.63 (27.47)                                        
  2 Weir, Amanda        25 SwimAtlanta-GA         54.98      54.14TOLYM    21  
                  26.30       54.14 (27.84)                                        
  3 Vollmer, Dana       23 California Aquat-PC    54.20      54.27TOLYM    20  
                  26.22       54.27 (28.05)                                        
  4 Schmitt, Allison    21 North Baltimore-MD     55.26      54.71TOLYM    19  
                  27.05       54.71 (27.66)                                        
  5 Joyce, Kara Lynn    25 Colorado Stars-CO      54.81      54.77TOLYM    18  
                  26.16       54.77 (28.61)                                        
  6 Romano, Megan       20 Athens Bulldog S-GA    55.10      54.80TOLYM    17  
                  26.44       54.80 (28.36)                                        
  7 Kendall, Amanda     20 Louisiana State-LA     55.30      55.08TOLYM    16  
                  26.46       55.08 (28.62)                                        
  8 Geer, Margo         19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    55.24      55.10TOLYM    15  
                  26.45       55.10 (28.65)                                        
  9 Erndl, Erika        33 T2 Aquatics-FL         55.19      55.16TOLYM    14  
                  26.83       55.16 (28.33)                                        
 10 Neal, Lia           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.23      55.77TOLYM    13  
                  27.16       55.77 (28.61)                                        
B - Final
 11 Dwelley, Kate       22 Stanford Swimmin-PC    55.35      54.98TOLYM    11  
                  26.60       54.98 (28.38)                                        
 12 Pelton, Elizabeth   17 North Baltimore-MD     55.40      55.04TOLYM     9  
                  26.90       55.04 (28.14)                                        
 13 Flederbach, Kaitly  19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    55.82      55.48TOLYM     8  
                  26.49       55.48 (28.99)                                        
 14 Stafford, Shara     21 Foothills Swim T-CO    55.64      55.55TOLYM     7  
                  26.46       55.55 (29.09)                                        
 15 Perdue, Lauren      20 University of Vi-VA    55.49      55.62TOLYM     6  
                  26.83       55.62 (28.79)                                        
 16 Bispo, Karlee       21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    55.77      55.65TOLYM     5  
                  26.71       55.65 (28.94)                                        
 17 Woodward, Samantha  20 Stanford Swimmin-PC    55.85      55.77TOLYM     4  
                  26.73       55.77 (29.04)                                        
 18 Manuel, Simone      15 First Colony Swi-GU    55.92      55.89TOLYM     3  
                  26.81       55.89 (29.08)                                        
 19 Jensen, Liv         21 California Aquat-PC    55.82      55.90TOLYM     2  
                  26.93       55.90 (28.97)                                        
 20 Webb, Elizabeth     20 Stanford Swimmin-PC    55.88      56.02TOLYM     1  
                  26.92       56.02 (29.10)                                        
C - Final
 21 Schaefer, Madeline  17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    56.02      55.65TOLYM   
                  26.16       55.65 (29.49)                                        
 22 Murez, Andrea       19 Stanford Swimmin-PC    56.34      55.70TOLYM   
                  26.91       55.70 (28.79)                                        
 23 Dagg, Erica         22 California Aquat-PC    56.11      55.71TOLYM   
                  26.49       55.71 (29.22)                                        
 24 North, Stephanie    21 Boise YMCA Swim-SR/    55.94      55.76TOLYM   
                  26.74       55.76 (29.02)                                        
 25 Lee, Felicia        19 Stanford Swimmin-PC    56.16      55.87TOLYM   
                  27.30       55.87 (28.57)                                        
 26 Vredeveld, Kristen  16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    55.98      55.90TOLYM   
                  26.70       55.90 (29.20)                                        
 27 Vreeland, Shannon   19 Athens Bulldog S-GA    56.16      56.07TOLYM   
                  27.35       56.07 (28.72)                                        
 28 Geary, Caitlin      22 Una TXLA-ST            56.29      56.33TOLYM   
                  26.95       56.33 (29.38)                                        
 29 Bohunicky, Jamie    20 Gator Swim Club-FL     56.34      56.44TOLYM   
                  27.36       56.44 (29.08)                                        
 30 Kennedy, Madison    23 Unattached-PC          55.98    1:05.14        
                  25.02     1:05.14 (40.12)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   57.69                                                          
                57.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                57.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
                57.89  W.N 2011 Winter National
                58.59  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                58.59  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                59.29  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  57.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lamb, Erin Marie    19 Univ. of Illinoi-IL    58.94      57.80 W.N    
                  27.86       57.80 (29.94)                                        
  2 Armstrong, Stephan  19 Indiana Universi-IN       NT      58.19 NATB   
                  27.90       58.19 (30.29)                                        
  3 Latone, Megan       21 Nitro Swimming-ST      58.50      58.31 NATB   
                  27.72       58.31 (30.59)                                        
  4 Johnson, Elizabeth  21 Club Wolverine-MI      58.89      58.71 JR-B   
                  28.29       58.71 (30.42)                                        
  5 Bergman, Jessica    19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    58.50      58.81 JR-B   
                  28.15       58.81 (30.66)                                        
  6 Brandenburg, Krist  19 U of Louisville-KY/    57.80      59.06 JR-B   
                  27.85       59.06 (31.21)                                        
  7 Busch, Melanie      17 Centennial Aquat-MA    59.21      59.20 JR-B   
                  27.73       59.20 (31.47)                                        
  8 Funk, Lauren        20 Ohio University-OH        NT    1:08.31        
                  26.51     1:08.31 (41.80)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   57.69                                                          
                57.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                57.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
                57.89  W.N 2011 Winter National
                58.59  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                58.59  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                59.29  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  57.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Emily        18 University of Vi-VA    57.59      56.21 OLYM   
                  27.03       56.21 (29.18)                                        
  2 Krakoski, Haley     19 Auburn Aquatics-SE     57.28      57.31 W.N    
                  27.55       57.31 (29.76)                                        
  3 Whitford, Alexandr  19 Stanford Swimmin-PC    58.46      58.14 NATB   
                  27.46       58.14 (30.68)                                        
  4 Hall, Kelsi         21 Miami Swimming-FG/U    59.00      58.39 NATB   
                  27.55       58.39 (30.84)                                        
  5 Ares, Natalya       17 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.31      58.53 NATB   
                  28.10       58.53 (30.43)                                        
  6 Trail, Ocean        20 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    58.28      58.89 JR-B   
                  27.76       58.89 (31.13)                                        
  7 Alcon, Sasha        17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    58.98      58.95 JR-B   
                  29.01       58.95 (29.94)                                        
  8 Duraj, Michelle     19 Canyons Aquatic-CA     59.27      59.85        
                  28.92       59.85 (30.93)                                        
  9 Marinheiro, Marcel  16 South Florida Aq-FG  1:00.99    1:01.52        
                  29.87     1:01.52 (31.65)                                        
 10 Joassaint, Larissa  18 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:00.56    1:01.66        
                  29.80     1:01.66 (31.86)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 52.07   7/31/2009 Britta Steffen, GER                          
    American: A 53.02   7/30/2009 Amanda Weir, USA                             
   U.S. Open: O 53.30   5/16/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS                           
LC Nationals: M 53.58    8/5/2006 Amanda Weir, Swim Atlanta                    
 Oly. Trials: T 57.19                                                          
 Meet Q Time:   57.29                                                          
                57.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                57.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
                57.89  W.N 2011 Winter National
                58.59  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                58.59  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                59.29  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  57.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vollmer, Dana             23 California Aquat-PC    53.94      54.20TqOLYM  
                  26.27       54.20 (27.93)                                        
  2 Joyce, Kara Lynn          25 Colorado Stars-CO      54.59      54.81TqOLYM  
                  26.29       54.81 (28.52)                                        
  3 Weir, Amanda              25 SwimAtlanta-GA         54.50      54.98TqOLYM  
                  26.42       54.98 (28.56)                                        
  3 Franklin, Melissa         16 Colorado Stars-CO      54.33      54.98TqOLYM  
                  26.47       54.98 (28.51)                                        
  5 Romano, Megan             20 Athens Bulldog S-GA    55.09      55.10TqOLYM  
                  26.71       55.10 (28.39)                                        
  6 Erndl, Erika              33 T2 Aquatics-FL         56.03      55.19TqOLYM  
                  26.74       55.19 (28.45)                                        
  7 Neal, Lia                 16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.91      55.23TqOLYM  
                  26.78       55.23 (28.45)                                        
  8 Geer, Margo               19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    55.54      55.24TqOLYM  
                  26.30       55.24 (28.94)                                        
  9 Schmitt, Allison          21 North Baltimore-MD     55.19      55.26TqOLYM  
                  27.08       55.26 (28.18)                                        
 10 Kendall, Amanda           20 Louisiana State-LA     55.78      55.30TqOLYM  
                  26.37       55.30 (28.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dwelley, Kate             22 Stanford Swimmin-PC    55.37      55.35TqOLYM  
                  26.21       55.35 (29.14)                                        
 12 Pelton, Elizabeth         17 North Baltimore-MD     55.96      55.40TqOLYM  
                  26.81       55.40 (28.59)                                        
 13 Perdue, Lauren            20 University of Vi-VA    55.86      55.49TqOLYM  
                  26.54       55.49 (28.95)                                        
 14 Stafford, Shara           21 Foothills Swim T-CO    56.78      55.64TqOLYM  
                  26.57       55.64 (29.07)                                        
 15 Bispo, Karlee             21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    55.48      55.77TqOLYM  
                  26.70       55.77 (29.07)                                        
 16 Flederbach, Kaitlyn       19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    56.01      55.82TqOLYM  
 16 Jensen, Liv               21 California Aquat-PC    57.03      55.82TqOLYM  
                  26.50       55.82 (29.32)                                        
 18 Woodward, Samantha        20 Stanford Swimmin-PC    55.87      55.85TqOLYM  
                  26.71       55.85 (29.14)                                        
 19 Webb, Elizabeth           20 Stanford Swimmin-PC    56.81      55.88TqOLYM  
                  27.01       55.88 (28.87)                                        
 20 Manuel, Simone            15 First Colony Swi-GU    56.34      55.92TqOLYM  
                  26.73       55.92 (29.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 North, Stephanie          21 Boise YMCA Swim-SR/    57.03      55.94TqOLYM  
                  27.08       55.94 (28.86)                                        
 22 Kennedy, Madison          23 Unattached-PC          54.96      55.98TqOLYM  
                  26.93       55.98 (29.05)                                        
 22 Vredeveld, Kristen        16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    57.19      55.98TqOLYM  
                  26.64       55.98 (29.34)                                        
 24 Schaefer, Madeline        17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    55.35      56.02TqOLYM  
                  26.64       56.02 (29.38)                                        
 25 Dagg, Erica               22 California Aquat-PC    56.23      56.11TqOLYM  
                  26.54       56.11 (29.57)                                        
 26 Lee, Felicia              19 Stanford Swimmin-PC    55.36      56.16TqOLYM  
                  27.04       56.16 (29.12)                                        
 26 Vreeland, Shannon         19 Athens Bulldog S-GA    55.60      56.16TqOLYM  
                  27.28       56.16 (28.88)                                        
 28 Tosky, Jasmine            17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    55.23      56.27TqOLYM  
                  27.11       56.27 (29.16)                                        
 29 Geary, Caitlin            22 Una TXLA-ST            56.24      56.29TqOLYM  
                  26.87       56.29 (29.42)                                        
 30 Bohunicky, Jamie          20 Gator Swim Club-FL     56.83      56.34TqOLYM  
                  27.34       56.34 (29.00)                                        
 30 Murez, Andrea             19 Stanford Swimmin-PC    56.10      56.34TqOLYM  
                  26.67       56.34 (29.67)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 32 Knutson, Dagny            19 A.S.K. Swim-ND         56.31      56.44TOLYM   
                  27.33       56.44 (29.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Acker, Rachael            17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    56.90      56.45TOLYM   
                  26.96       56.45 (29.49)                                        
 34 Scroggy, Morgan           23 Athens Bulldog S-GA    54.96      56.47TOLYM   
                  27.21       56.47 (29.26)                                        
 35 Denninghoff, Sarah        19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    56.94      56.48TOLYM   
                  27.26       56.48 (29.22)                                        
 36 *Bateman, Sarah           21 Patriot Aquatics-FL    48.87Y     56.55 OLYM   
                  27.21       56.55 (29.34)                                        
 37 Nauta, Chelsea            22 Athens Bulldog S-GA    56.90      56.56TOLYM   
                  27.02       56.56 (29.54)                                        
 38 Finnegan, Grace           19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    57.26      56.59TOLYM   
                  27.01       56.59 (29.58)                                        
 39 Gendron, Lindsay          18 Tennessee Aquati-SE    56.89      56.71TOLYM   
                  27.80       56.71 (28.91)                                        
 40 Chenault, Chelsea         16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    55.98      56.72TOLYM   
                  27.29       56.72 (29.43)                                        
 41 Woods, Adrienne           22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    49.83Y     56.73TOLYM   
                  27.43       56.73 (29.30)                                        
 41 Smit, Julia               23 Stanford Swimmin-PC    55.11      56.73TOLYM   
                  26.92       56.73 (29.81)                                        
 43 Myers, Whitney            26 FAST Swim Team-CA      56.53      56.77TOLYM   
                  27.36       56.77 (29.41)                                        
 44 Landgrebe, Shannon        20 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    49.12Y     56.79TOLYM   
                  27.22       56.79 (29.57)                                        
 44 Vandenberg, Kimberly      27 New York Athleti-MR    56.13      56.79TOLYM   
                  26.89       56.79 (29.90)                                        
 44 Detro, Megan              20 Ohio State Unive-OH    56.37      56.79TOLYM   
                  27.03       56.79 (29.76)                                        
 47 Boyce, Elizabeth          17 Team Bruin-CA/Princ    56.75      56.86TOLYM   
                  27.61       56.86 (29.25)                                        
 48 Anderson, Julia           17 Fort Worth Area-NT     56.82      56.89TOLYM   
                  27.59       56.89 (29.30)                                        
 49 Amundsen, Kelsey          20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    56.63      56.94TOLYM   
                  27.22       56.94 (29.72)                                        
 50 Johnson, Faith            16 Star Aquatics-NC       56.24      56.96TOLYM   
                  26.89       56.96 (30.07)                                        
 51 Van Hout, Aja             18 Badger Aquatics-WI     57.15      56.98TOLYM   
                  27.19       56.98 (29.79)                                        
 52 Drake, Monica             20 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    57.24      56.99TOLYM   
                  27.49       56.99 (29.50)                                        
 52 Boucher, Amber            21 Boise YMCA Swim-SR/    57.20      56.99TOLYM   
                  27.35       56.99 (29.64)                                        
 52 Scott, Olivia             18 Auburn Aquatics-SE     56.78      56.99TOLYM   
                  27.26       56.99 (29.73)                                        
 55 Strumbel, Brittany        21 Indiana Universi-IN    57.02      57.02TOLYM   
                  27.13       57.02 (29.89)                                        
 56 Huff, Katherine           17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    56.91      57.11TOLYM   
                  27.43       57.11 (29.68)                                        
 56 Fascella, Cynthia         19 Team Bruin-CA/Golde    49.01Y     57.11TOLYM   
                  27.47       57.11 (29.64)                                        
 58 Bos, Emily                19 Auburn Aquatics-SE     57.15      57.15TOLYM   
                  27.08       57.15 (30.07)                                        
 59 Martin, Ruby              20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    57.23      57.16TOLYM   
                  27.13       57.16 (30.03)                                        
 60 Gustafson, Lauren         20 Boilermaker Aqua-IN    56.78      57.17TOLYM   
                  27.54       57.17 (29.63)                                        
 61 Murphy, Kathryn           19 Marin Pirates-PC       50.15Y     57.22 NATS   
                  27.59       57.22 (29.63)                                        
 61 Thompson, Rebecca         21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    57.22      57.22 NATS   
                  27.03       57.22 (30.19)                                        
 63 Engel, Lindsey            15 Irvine Novaquati-CA    56.56      57.24 NATS   
                  27.09       57.24 (30.15)                                        
 64 Margalis, Melanie         19 Saint Petersburg-FL    57.11      57.30 W.N    
                  27.43       57.30 (29.87)                                        
 65 Raab, Meaghan             15 Hershey Aquatic-MA     49.32Y     57.32 W.N    
                  27.52       57.32 (29.80)                                        
 66 Lloyd, Emily              18 University of Vi-VA    49.50Y     57.33 W.N    
                  27.65       57.33 (29.68)                                        
 67 Bootsma, Rachel           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.24      57.34 W.N    
                  27.17       57.34 (30.17)                                        
 68 Ryan, Kelly               19 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    57.02      57.36 W.N    
                  27.43       57.36 (29.93)                                        
 69 Simenec, Tori             18 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR    49.97Y     57.47 W.N    
                  27.68       57.47 (29.79)                                        
 69 Lelli, Leticia            17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    56.81      57.47 W.N    
                  27.60       57.47 (29.87)                                        
 69 Miller, Laura             20 Mount Hood Aquat-OR    49.81Y     57.47 W.N    
                  27.63       57.47 (29.84)                                        
 72 Raatz, Katherine          22 California Aquat-PC    57.09      57.48 W.N    
                  27.39       57.48 (30.09)                                        
 73 Hu, Janet                 15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     50.11Y     57.49 W.N    
                  27.71       57.49 (29.78)                                        
 74 Adams, Bethany            19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    49.00Y     57.50 W.N    
                  27.48       57.50 (30.02)                                        
 74 Runge, Cierra             15 Unattached-MA          57.30      57.50 W.N    
                  27.39       57.50 (30.11)                                        
 74 Brandt, Claire            17 Dallas Mustangs-NT     58.02      57.50 W.N    
                  27.60       57.50 (29.90)                                        
 77 Meyers, Alexandra         15 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    57.15      57.52 W.N    
                  27.50       57.52 (30.02)                                        
 77 Krakoski, Haley           19 Auburn Aquatics-SE     57.28      57.52 W.N    
                  27.59       57.52 (29.93)                                        
 79 Lafferty, Megan           20 Central Bucks Sw-MA    48.91Y     57.55 W.N    
                  27.45       57.55 (30.10)                                        
 80 Stafford, Nicole          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.91      57.57 W.N    
                  27.86       57.57 (29.71)                                        
 80 Georoff, Andrea           28 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    57.28      57.57 W.N    
                  27.18       57.57 (30.39)                                        
 82 Brandon, Bonnie           17 Mission Aurora C-CO    49.61Y     57.59 W.N    
                  27.68       57.59 (29.91)                                        
 83 Kuhn, Sierra              17 Verona Aquatic C-WI    58.54      57.61 W.N    
                  27.72       57.61 (29.89)                                        
 84 Stern, Kendra             22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    57.10      57.65 W.N    
                  27.45       57.65 (30.20)                                        
 85 Roth, Deborah             18 California Aquat-PC    49.88Y     57.67 W.N    
                  27.69       57.67 (29.98)                                        
 86 Sheets, Rhiannon          18 Carmel Swim Club-IN    58.36      57.69 W.N    
                  27.90       57.69 (29.79)                                        
 87 Foley, Kayleigh           21 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    49.59Y     57.70 W.N    
                  28.15       57.70 (29.55)                                        
 87 McKnight, Lindsey         17 South Florida Aq-FG    57.00      57.70 W.N    
                  27.50       57.70 (30.20)                                        
 87 Stewart, Kendyl           16 North Coast Aqua-SI    57.21      57.70 W.N    
                  27.61       57.70 (30.09)                                        
 87 Rhodes, Lauren            15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    57.88      57.70 W.N    
                  27.89       57.70 (29.81)                                        
 91 Butler, Lisa              21 Boilermaker Aqua-IN    49.76Y     57.73 W.N    
                  27.57       57.73 (30.16)                                        
 92 Ama, Julia                16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    56.42S     57.74 W.N    
                  27.58       57.74 (30.16)                                        
 93 *Simms, Joan Christel     20 Trojan Swim Club-CA    49.52Y     57.76 W.N    
                  27.60       57.76 (30.16)                                        
 93 Winters, Kelsey           21 Auburn Aquatics-SE     57.02      57.76 W.N    
                  27.79       57.76 (29.97)                                        
 95 Dewames, Marisa           19 CLASS Aquatics-CA      49.64Y     57.79 W.N    
                  28.08       57.79 (29.71)                                        
 96 Patterson, Anna           17 Cypress Fairbank-GU    49.82Y     57.80 W.N    
                  27.88       57.80 (29.92)                                        
 96 Bing, Kaylin              18 Roseburg Y Swim-OR     49.92Y     57.80 W.N    
                  27.46       57.80 (30.34)                                        
 98 Darlington, Emma          22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    56.73      57.81 W.N    
                  27.41       57.81 (30.40)                                        
 99 Boggs, Olivia             18 SwimAtlanta-GA         58.13      57.85 W.N    
                  27.98       57.85 (29.87)                                        
100 Barrett, Maura            22 University of Ha-HI    49.96Y     57.86 W.N    
                  27.75       57.86 (30.11)                                        
101 Moldenhauer, Lily         19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    56.96      57.87 W.N    
                  27.51       57.87 (30.36)                                        
101 Barczak, Nicole           18 Unattached-MI          49.56Y     57.87 W.N    
                  27.68       57.87 (30.19)                                        
101 Locus, Madeline           18 First Colony Swi-GU    56.80      57.87 W.N    
                  27.55       57.87 (30.32)                                        
104 Votava, Lauren            17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    56.46      57.88 W.N    
                  27.77       57.88 (30.11)                                        
105 Breed, Catherine          18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    56.47      57.91 NATB   
                  27.77       57.91 (30.14)                                        
106 Cameron, Emily            16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    49.45Y     57.92 NATB   
                  27.85       57.92 (30.07)                                        
107 Conci, Kelsey             21 Wyoming Aquatics-WY    49.51Y     57.93 NATB   
                  27.80       57.93 (30.13)                                        
108 Stewart, Kylie            15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.93      57.97 NATB   
                  27.92       57.97 (30.05)                                        
109 White, Sarah              18 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    58.40      58.06 NATB   
                  27.73       58.06 (30.33)                                        
109 Frehling, Kaitlin         19 Saint Petersburg-FL    50.00Y     58.06 NATB   
                  27.70       58.06 (30.36)                                        
109 Whitmire, Paige           20 Penn State Unive-MA    49.85Y     58.06 NATB   
                  27.41       58.06 (30.65)                                        
112 Sims, Haley               18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    57.97      58.09 NATB   
                  27.38       58.09 (30.71)                                        
113 Botek, Anne-marie         23 T2 Aquatics-FL         49.80Y     58.11 NATB   
                  27.61       58.11 (30.50)                                        
114 Mattingly, Zoe            18 Carmel Swim Club-IN    57.66      58.13 NATB   
                  27.75       58.13 (30.38)                                        
115 *Thomas, Erin             21 Una PSU-MA/LAC         49.91Y     58.16 NATB   
                  27.88       58.16 (30.28)                                        
116 Schick, Taylor            17 SwimAtlanta-GA         49.68Y     58.19 NATB   
                  27.84       58.19 (30.35)                                        
116 Brown, Allison            17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    50.64Y     58.19 NATB   
                  28.66       58.19 (29.53)                                        
118 Cole, Aileen              21 U of Louisville-KY/    49.90Y     58.23 NATB   
                  27.93       58.23 (30.30)                                        
118 Howe, Ally                15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    58.13      58.23 NATB   
                  27.76       58.23 (30.47)                                        
120 Perdue, Meredith          21 University of Vi-VA    49.76Y     58.24 NATB   
                  28.06       58.24 (30.18)                                        
121 Koch, Stephanie           20 Ames Cyclone Aqu-IA    50.07Y     58.25 NATB   
                  27.86       58.25 (30.39)                                        
122 Ruiz, Natilee             17 Tri-city Channel-IE    58.11      58.27 NATB   
                  27.78       58.27 (30.49)                                        
123 Wilson, Kristen           19 Wildcat Aquatics-KY    57.02      58.32 NATB   
                  27.77       58.32 (30.55)                                        
123 Mercer, Carly             19 Southeastern Swi-IN    49.51Y     58.32 NATB   
                  27.60       58.32 (30.72)                                        
125 Smoliga, Olivia           16 Glenview Titan A-IL    57.14      58.34 NATB   
                  27.48       58.34 (30.86)                                        
126 Rooker, Prudence          15 Tualatin Hills S-OR    58.39      58.35 NATB   
                  27.56       58.35 (30.79)                                        
127 Burns, Rachel             20 DU Hilltoppers-CO      50.09Y     58.38 NATB   
                  27.84       58.38 (30.54)                                        
127 Alcaide, Jessie           26 South Florida Aq-FG    49.86Y     58.38 NATB   
                  28.16       58.38 (30.22)                                        
129 Harter, Carly             20 Greater Toledo A-OH    49.80Y     58.40 NATB   
                  27.58       58.40 (30.82)                                        
130 Piehl, Caroline           18 Colorado Stars-CO      56.95      58.45 NATB   
                  27.87       58.45 (30.58)                                        
131 *Simonovic, Katarina      16 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    58.06      58.47 NATB   
                  28.07       58.47 (30.40)                                        
132 Frasier, Alexandria       19 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    49.91Y     58.51 NATB   
                  27.89       58.51 (30.62)                                        
132 Powell, Jacqueline        19 NASA Wildcat Aqu-IL    50.06Y     58.51 NATB   
                  27.84       58.51 (30.67)                                        
132 Turek, Michelle           14 Clearwater Aquat-FL    57.59      58.51 NATB   
                  27.69       58.51 (30.82)                                        
135 Lips, Haley               17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     57.63      58.52 NATB   
                  28.30       58.52 (30.22)                                        
135 Cheng, Camille            18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    57.20      58.52 NATB   
                  27.59       58.52 (30.93)                                        
137 Clark, Casey              18 Premier Aquatics-GU    50.36Y     58.54 NATB   
                  28.65       58.54 (29.89)                                        
137 Whitehead, Hannah         20 Minnesota Aquati-MN    49.84Y     58.54 NATB   
                  28.00       58.54 (30.54)                                        
139 Dicus, Emily              18 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    57.03      58.63 JR-B   
                  27.66       58.63 (30.97)                                        
140 Riefenstahl, Katharine    21 Germantown Acade-MA    49.88Y     58.70 JR-B   
                  28.25       58.70 (30.45)                                        
141 Linn, Ashlee              18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL    58.16      58.71 JR-B   
                  28.32       58.71 (30.39)                                        
141 McTaggart, Caroline       14 All Star Aquatic-PV    49.96Y     58.71 JR-B   
                  28.46       58.71 (30.25)                                        
143 Oliver, Tiffany           18 South Florida Aq-FG    49.42Y     58.72 JR-B   
                  28.19       58.72 (30.53)                                        
144 Graber, Jessica           19 Chattahoochee Go-GA    49.97Y     58.76 JR-B   
                  28.15       58.76 (30.61)                                        
145 Stewart, Sada             17 York YMCA-MA           58.28      58.84 JR-B   
                  28.37       58.84 (30.47)                                        
146 Regone, Christine         19 Aggie Swim Club-GU     50.15Y     58.85 JR-B   
                  28.44       58.85 (30.41)                                        
147 Wu, Joanna                17 King Aquatic Clu-PN    58.49      58.90 JR-B   
                  28.16       58.90 (30.74)                                        
148 Monsees, Courtney         22 Santa Clara Swim-PC    49.72Y     58.99 JR-B   
                  28.68       58.99 (30.31)                                        
149 Prestinario, Amy          21 Irish Aquatics-IN      50.01Y     59.02 JR-B   
                  27.93       59.02 (31.09)                                        
150 Peacock, Aubrey           19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    50.07Y     59.07 JR-B   
                  27.80       59.07 (31.27)                                        
151 Baker, Kathleen           14 Star Aquatics-NC       58.05      59.10 JR-B   
                  28.06       59.10 (31.04)                                        
152 Waters, Megan             21 Team Bruin-CA/Princ    48.66Y     59.17 JR-B   
                  28.03       59.17 (31.14)                                        
153 Hinds, Natalie            17 City Of Midland-WT     49.82Y     59.21 JR-B   
                  27.87       59.21 (31.34)                                        
154 Dixon, Rachel             18 Team Rebel Aquat-CA    50.15Y     59.22 JR-B   
                  28.00       59.22 (31.22)                                        
155 Pazevic, Alana            19 King Aquatic Clu-PN    49.05Y     59.33        
                  28.23       59.33 (31.10)                                        
156 James, Samantha           18 New Trier Swim C-IL    57.87      59.37        
                  27.77       59.37 (31.60)                                        
157 Cefal, Michelle           15 Tualatin Hills S-OR    50.65Y     59.60        
                  28.56       59.60 (31.04)                                        
158 Li, Sara                  18 Mei's Typhoons S-NE    50.08Y     59.62        
                  28.23       59.62 (31.39)                                        
159 Stein, Mackenzie          17 DU Hilltoppers-CO      58.13      59.74        
                  28.83       59.74 (30.91)                                        
160 Mack, Linnea              15 Osprey Aquatics-PC     50.53Y     59.83        
                  28.23       59.83 (31.60)                                        
161 Gerbrandt, Lew Yong       17 Butte Tarpons Sw-MT    51.05Y   1:00.05        
                  29.21     1:00.05 (30.84)                                        
162 Kowalski, Sarah           22 Unattached-IN          49.82Y   1:00.11        
                  28.37     1:00.11 (31.74)                                        
163 Heim, Jessica             18 College Area Swi-SI    58.44    1:00.23        
                  29.14     1:00.23 (31.09)                                        
164 Martin, Hayley            20 Club Huskers-MW        50.14Y   1:00.29        
                  28.30     1:00.29 (31.99)                                        
165 Fotsch, Colleen           21 California Aquat-PC    49.59Y   1:00.39        
                  28.15     1:00.39 (32.24)                                        
 -- Palser, Samantha          21 Penn State Unive-MA    49.03Y        DQ        
                  27.39          DQ (31.75)                                        
 -- Hardy, Jessica            24 Trojan Swim Club-CA    54.14        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Carlson, Kasey            19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    56.76        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Smith, Leah               16 Jewish Community-AM    58.26        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Klaren, Melanie           18 Mission Viejo Na-CA    57.80         NS        
 -- White, Susanna            18 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA    50.59Y        NS        
 -- Eisenring, Stephanie      20 Team FLA-FG            49.80Y        NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   2:04.49                                                        
                2:03.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:03.69  NATS 2011 Nationals
                2:04.99  W.N 2011 Winter National
                2:06.19  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                2:06.19  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                2:07.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Stafford, Shara           21 Foothills Swim T-CO       NT    2:01.72 OLYM   
                  27.73       58.17 (30.44)     1:29.85 (31.68)     2:01.72 (31.87)
  2 Morris, Camryne           16 North Baltimore-MD        NT    2:02.22 OLYM   
                  28.63       59.46 (30.83)     1:31.19 (31.73)     2:02.22 (31.03)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:52.98   7/29/2009 Federica Pellegrini, ITA                   
    American: A 1:54.96   7/29/2009 Allison Schmitt, USA                       
   U.S. Open: O 1:55.88    7/2/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
LC Nationals: M 1:55.88    7/2/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
 Oly. Trials: T 2:03.19                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   2:03.69                                                        
                2:03.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:03.69  NATS 2011 Nationals
                2:04.99  W.N 2011 Winter National
                2:06.19  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                2:06.19  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                2:07.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schmitt, Allison    21 North Baltimore-MD   1:58.59    1:57.94TOLYM    24  
                  28.95       59.20 (30.25)     1:28.69 (29.49)     1:57.94 (29.25)
  2 Breed, Catherine    18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:59.93    1:58.86TOLYM    21  
                  28.57       59.09 (30.52)     1:29.26 (30.17)     1:58.86 (29.60)
  3 Anderson, Alyssa    20 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:00.49    1:59.31TOLYM    20  
                  28.40       58.81 (30.41)     1:29.42 (30.61)     1:59.31 (29.89)
  4 Nauta, Chelsea      22 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:00.27    1:59.46TOLYM    19  
                  28.65       58.62 (29.97)     1:29.04 (30.42)     1:59.46 (30.42)
  5 Knutson, Dagny      19 A.S.K. Swim-ND       1:59.74    1:59.49TOLYM    18  
                  28.29       58.71 (30.42)     1:29.15 (30.44)     1:59.49 (30.34)
  6 Romano, Megan       20 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:00.08    1:59.56TOLYM    17  
                  28.15       58.42 (30.27)     1:29.62 (31.20)     1:59.56 (29.94)
  7 Perdue, Lauren      20 University of Vi-VA  1:59.29    1:59.69TOLYM    16  
                  27.96       58.47 (30.51)     1:29.33 (30.86)     1:59.69 (30.36)
  8 Gendron, Lindsay    18 Tennessee Aquati-SE  2:00.16    2:00.02TOLYM    15  
                  28.38       58.96 (30.58)     1:29.77 (30.81)     2:00.02 (30.25)
  9 Bohunicky, Jamie    20 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:59.78    2:00.18TOLYM    14  
                  28.41       59.16 (30.75)     1:29.71 (30.55)     2:00.18 (30.47)
 10 Vreeland, Shannon   19 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:00.57    2:01.51TOLYM    13  
                  28.53       59.26 (30.73)     1:30.13 (30.87)     2:01.51 (31.38)
B - Final
 11 Scroggy, Morgan     23 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:00.70    1:59.74TOLYM    11  
                  28.12       58.58 (30.46)     1:29.14 (30.56)     1:59.74 (30.60)
 12 Dirado, Madeline    18 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:00.79    1:59.91TOLYM     9  
                  28.32       58.75 (30.43)     1:29.52 (30.77)     1:59.91 (30.39)
 13 Tosky, Jasmine      17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:01.03    2:00.48TOLYM     8  
                  27.97       58.03 (30.06)     1:29.17 (31.14)     2:00.48 (31.31)
 14 Chenault, Chelsea   16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:00.57    2:00.63TOLYM     7  
                  27.90       58.35 (30.45)     1:29.46 (31.11)     2:00.63 (31.17)
 15 Vandenberg, Kimber  27 New York Athleti-MR  2:01.15    2:00.80TOLYM     6  
                  28.31       58.82 (30.51)     1:29.83 (31.01)     2:00.80 (30.97)
 16 Naurath, Rachel     19 NOVA of Virginia-VA  2:00.83    2:01.05TOLYM     5  
                  28.41       59.27 (30.86)     1:30.24 (30.97)     2:01.05 (30.81)
 17 Joyce, Kara Lynn    25 Colorado Stars-CO    2:01.08    2:01.49TOLYM     4  
                  28.43       59.79 (31.36)     1:31.02 (31.23)     2:01.49 (30.47)
 18 Landgrebe, Shannon  20 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:01.17    2:01.55TOLYM     3  
                  28.50       59.53 (31.03)     1:30.80 (31.27)     2:01.55 (30.75)
 19 Erndl, Erika        33 T2 Aquatics-FL       2:00.95    2:01.66TOLYM     2  
                  28.26       59.21 (30.95)     1:30.63 (31.42)     2:01.66 (31.03)
 20 Beisel, Elizabeth   18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:00.96    2:03.07TOLYM     1  
                  28.56       59.46 (30.90)     1:31.26 (31.80)     2:03.07 (31.81)
C - Final
 21 Dwelley, Kate       22 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:01.92    1:59.13TOLYM   
                  27.59       57.54 (29.95)     1:28.26 (30.72)     1:59.13 (30.87)
 22 Kendall, Amanda     20 Louisiana State-LA   2:01.86    2:00.14TOLYM   
                  28.05       58.00 (29.95)     1:28.81 (30.81)     2:00.14 (31.33)
 23 Geary, Caitlin      22 Una TXLA-ST          2:01.85    2:00.97TOLYM   
                  28.16       59.34 (31.18)     1:30.34 (31.00)     2:00.97 (30.63)
 24 Floyd, Kelsey       20 Tennessee Aquati-SE  2:01.28    2:01.22TOLYM   
                  28.48       59.46 (30.98)     1:30.84 (31.38)     2:01.22 (30.38)
 25 Ryan, Gillian       15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:01.86    2:01.26TOLYM   
                  29.16     1:00.55 (31.39)     1:31.42 (30.87)     2:01.26 (29.84)
 26 Strumbel, Brittany  21 Indiana Universi-IN  2:01.52    2:01.33TOLYM   
                  28.96       59.44 (30.48)     1:30.44 (31.00)     2:01.33 (30.89)
 27 Anderson, Julia     17 Fort Worth Area-NT   2:01.84    2:01.43TOLYM   
                  28.43       59.59 (31.16)     1:30.94 (31.35)     2:01.43 (30.49)
 28 Hersey, Kathleen    21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:01.23    2:01.57TOLYM   
                  28.69       59.56 (30.87)     1:30.79 (31.23)     2:01.57 (30.78)
 29 Stern, Kendra       22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:01.40    2:02.01TOLYM   
                  29.00       59.46 (30.46)     1:30.79 (31.33)     2:02.01 (31.22)
 30 Murez, Andrea       19 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:01.52    2:02.49TOLYM   
                  28.70       59.61 (30.91)     1:31.06 (31.45)     2:02.49 (31.43)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   2:04.49                                                        
                2:03.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:03.69  NATS 2011 Nationals
                2:04.99  W.N 2011 Winter National
                2:06.19  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                2:06.19  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                2:07.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Narum, Elisabeth    21 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:03.57    2:03.46 NATS   
                  28.86       59.80 (30.94)     1:31.86 (32.06)     2:03.46 (31.60)
  2 Gillig, Annie       16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:05.50    2:04.44 W.N    
                  29.24     1:00.43 (31.19)     1:32.61 (32.18)     2:04.44 (31.83)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   2:04.49                                                        
                2:03.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:03.69  NATS 2011 Nationals
                2:04.99  W.N 2011 Winter National
                2:06.19  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                2:06.19  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                2:07.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Jacqueline  19 NASA Wildcat Aqu-IL  2:05.45    2:05.22 NATB   
                  29.38     1:00.85 (31.47)     1:33.09 (32.24)     2:05.22 (32.13)
  2 Pope, Courtney      19 Univ. of Illinoi-IL  2:05.22    2:06.77 JR-B   
                  29.64     1:01.85 (32.21)     1:34.49 (32.64)     2:06.77 (32.28)
  3 Bing, Kaylin        18 Roseburg Y Swim-OR   2:06.50    2:07.56 JR-B   
                  29.28     1:00.64 (31.36)     1:34.12 (33.48)     2:07.56 (33.44)
  4 Ress, Justine       18 Cheshire Y/Sea D-CT  2:10.51    2:10.26        
                  30.04     1:03.06 (33.02)     1:37.07 (34.01)     2:10.26 (33.19)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   2:04.49                                                        
                2:03.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:03.69  NATS 2011 Nationals
                2:04.99  W.N 2011 Winter National
                2:06.19  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                2:06.19  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                2:07.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kenney, Caroline    18 SwimAtlanta-GA/UVA   2:05.00    2:02.46 OLYM   
                  29.25     1:00.59 (31.34)     1:31.97 (31.38)     2:02.46 (30.49)
  2 Brown, Alaina       18 NOVA of Virginia-VA  2:05.50    2:06.82 JR-B   
                  29.56     1:00.80 (31.24)     1:33.34 (32.54)     2:06.82 (33.48)
  3 Godfred, Rachel     20 Olympic Cascade-PN   2:07.25    2:07.59 JR-B   
                  29.75     1:02.03 (32.28)     1:35.30 (33.27)     2:07.59 (32.29)
  4 Avers, Whitney      20 Carolina Aquatic-SC  2:09.24    2:07.84        
                  30.59     1:02.83 (32.24)     1:35.64 (32.81)     2:07.84 (32.20)
  5 Alcon, Sasha        17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:07.17    2:08.25        
                  30.26     1:02.34 (32.08)     1:35.21 (32.87)     2:08.25 (33.04)
  6 Oswald, Carlee      18 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:11.00    2:08.88        
                  30.00     1:02.42 (32.42)     1:36.02 (33.60)     2:08.88 (32.86)
  7 Marinheiro, Marcel  16 South Florida Aq-FG  2:10.60    2:10.98        
                  30.92     1:04.59 (33.67)     1:37.92 (33.33)     2:10.98 (33.06)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   2:04.49                                                        
                2:03.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:03.69  NATS 2011 Nationals
                2:04.99  W.N 2011 Winter National
                2:06.19  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                2:06.19  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                2:07.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gardocki, Katie     19 Auburn Aquatics-SE   2:03.80    2:01.87 OLYM   
                  28.53       59.29 (30.76)     1:30.75 (31.46)     2:01.87 (31.12)
  2 Zimmer, Meghan      21 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:05.70    2:03.19 OLYM   
                  29.25     1:00.39 (31.14)     1:31.59 (31.20)     2:03.19 (31.60)
  3 Vrooman, Lindsay    19 Indiana Universi-IN  2:05.63    2:03.96 W.N    
                  28.94     1:00.37 (31.43)     1:32.58 (32.21)     2:03.96 (31.38)
  4 Beckwith, Danielle  21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:03.91    2:03.97 W.N    
                  28.90       59.96 (31.06)     1:31.74 (31.78)     2:03.97 (32.23)
  5 Runge, Cierra       15 Unattached-MA        2:05.87    2:04.13 W.N    
                  28.19       59.15 (30.96)     1:31.90 (32.75)     2:04.13 (32.23)
  6 Emig, Briana        20 Team FLA-FG          2:05.00    2:04.40 W.N    
                  29.20     1:00.18 (30.98)     1:32.41 (32.23)     2:04.40 (31.99)
  7 Lloyd, Emily        18 University of Vi-VA  2:06.29    2:04.41 W.N    
                  28.92     1:00.48 (31.56)     1:33.08 (32.60)     2:04.41 (31.33)
  8 Tomkinson, Katelyn  19 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:04.00    2:04.52 W.N    
                  28.90     1:00.60 (31.70)     1:32.76 (32.16)     2:04.52 (31.76)
  9 Murphy, Kathryn     19 Marin Pirates-PC     2:06.90    2:04.56 W.N    
                  29.05     1:01.12 (32.07)     1:32.99 (31.87)     2:04.56 (31.57)
 10 Fascella, Cynthia   19 Team Bruin-CA/Golde  2:06.56    2:04.69 W.N    
                  28.68     1:00.38 (31.70)     1:32.65 (32.27)     2:04.69 (32.04)
 11 Morford, Lauren     26 Hydroquatics-MR      2:05.27    2:05.21 NATB   
                  29.63     1:01.10 (31.47)     1:33.40 (32.30)     2:05.21 (31.81)
 12 McCotter, Annemari  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:06.78    2:05.24 NATB   
                  29.77     1:01.38 (31.61)     1:33.52 (32.14)     2:05.24 (31.72)
 13 Miller, Katelyn     16 Firestone Akron-LE   2:07.00    2:05.64 NATB   
                  29.80     1:01.72 (31.92)     1:33.69 (31.97)     2:05.64 (31.95)
 14 Rogers, Katie       18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:04.25    2:05.77 NATB   
                  29.52     1:01.36 (31.84)     1:34.02 (32.66)     2:05.77 (31.75)
 15 Albrecht, Molly     20 Unattached-CT        2:07.20    2:06.11 NATB   
                  29.43     1:00.99 (31.56)     1:33.76 (32.77)     2:06.11 (32.35)
 16 Baird, Kelly        19 Ohio State Unive-OH  2:04.90    2:06.12 NATB   
                  29.63     1:01.54 (31.91)     1:33.88 (32.34)     2:06.12 (32.24)
 17 Graber, Jessica     19 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:05.14    2:06.42 JR-B   
                  29.29     1:00.84 (31.55)     1:34.08 (33.24)     2:06.42 (32.34)
 18 Baker, Lauren       18 Team Bruin-CA        2:07.00    2:06.56 JR-B   
                  29.61     1:01.50 (31.89)     1:34.07 (32.57)     2:06.56 (32.49)
 19 Singley, Claire     19 Penn State Unive-MA  2:04.00    2:06.61 JR-B   
                  29.26     1:01.19 (31.93)     1:33.79 (32.60)     2:06.61 (32.82)
 20 Ward, Andrea        18 Santa Barbara Aq-CA  2:06.90    2:06.83 JR-B   
                  29.08     1:00.63 (31.55)     1:33.86 (33.23)     2:06.83 (32.97)
 20 Martin, Ruby        20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:05.00    2:06.83 JR-B   
                  28.68     1:00.43 (31.75)     1:33.80 (33.37)     2:06.83 (33.03)
 22 Mercer, Carly       19 Southeastern Swi-IN  2:08.50    2:07.10 JR-B   
                  28.85     1:00.75 (31.90)     1:33.96 (33.21)     2:07.10 (33.14)
 23 Ross, Lauren        19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:05.89    2:07.11 JR-B   
                  30.11     1:02.07 (31.96)     1:34.76 (32.69)     2:07.11 (32.35)
 24 Szews, Hailey       19 Minnesota Aquati-MN  2:10.00    2:07.62        
                  29.42     1:01.58 (32.16)     1:34.89 (33.31)     2:07.62 (32.73)
 25 *Ritenberg, Taylor  20 University of Ha-HI  2:08.00    2:07.63        
                  29.99     1:02.29 (32.30)     1:35.50 (33.21)     2:07.63 (32.13)
 26 Danny, Jordan       19 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  2:09.00    2:07.66        
                  29.95     1:02.05 (32.10)     1:35.04 (32.99)     2:07.66 (32.62)
 27 Godbe, Jacqueline   21 NASA Wildcat Aqu-IL  2:08.10    2:07.93        
                  29.30     1:01.03 (31.73)     1:34.10 (33.07)     2:07.93 (33.83)
 28 Ehrlich, Marlee     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:08.22    2:07.99        
                  29.86     1:02.18 (32.32)     1:35.24 (33.06)     2:07.99 (32.75)
 29 Regone, Christine   19 Aggie Swim Club-GU   2:10.20    2:08.30        
                  29.63     1:02.14 (32.51)     1:35.16 (33.02)     2:08.30 (33.14)
 30 Weber, Sophie       16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:12.12    2:08.45        
                  30.24     1:02.55 (32.31)     1:35.57 (33.02)     2:08.45 (32.88)
 31 Jenck, Clara        15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:11.20    2:08.55        
                  30.11     1:02.29 (32.18)     1:35.71 (33.42)     2:08.55 (32.84)
 32 Bruneel, Nicole     16 Boise YMCA Swim-SR   2:09.41    2:10.20        
                  29.96     1:02.84 (32.88)     1:36.62 (33.78)     2:10.20 (33.58)
 33 Thomas, Megan       19 UC San Diego-SI      2:10.00    2:11.67        
                  30.45     1:03.43 (32.98)     1:37.73 (34.30)     2:11.67 (33.94)
 34 Nguyen, Natasha     20 UC San Diego-SI      2:10.50    2:12.39        
                  30.55     1:03.89 (33.34)     1:37.88 (33.99)     2:12.39 (34.51)
 35 Mudd, Emily         19 Liberty Universi-VA  2:12.00    2:15.44        
                  30.05     1:04.15 (34.10)     1:39.85 (35.70)     2:15.44 (35.59)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   2:04.49                                                        
                2:03.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:03.69  NATS 2011 Nationals
                2:04.99  W.N 2011 Winter National
                2:06.19  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                2:06.19  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                2:07.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Grace     19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:06.23    2:02.75 OLYM   
                  28.47       59.37 (30.90)     1:31.25 (31.88)     2:02.75 (31.50)
  2 Titley, Allison     18 NOVA of Virginia-VA  2:06.03    2:06.34 JR-B   
                  29.44     1:01.41 (31.97)     1:34.22 (32.81)     2:06.34 (32.12)
  3 *Thomas, Erin       21 Una PSU-MA/LAC       2:04.59    2:07.49 JR-B   
                  28.87     1:00.53 (31.66)     1:33.79 (33.26)     2:07.49 (33.70)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:52.98   7/29/2009 Federica Pellegrini, ITA                   
    American: A 1:54.96   7/29/2009 Allison Schmitt, USA                       
   U.S. Open: O 1:55.88    7/2/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
LC Nationals: M 1:55.88    7/2/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
 Oly. Trials: T 2:03.19                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   2:03.69                                                        
                2:03.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:03.69  NATS 2011 Nationals
                2:04.99  W.N 2011 Winter National
                2:06.19  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                2:06.19  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                2:07.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schmitt, Allison          21 North Baltimore-MD   1:56.10    1:58.59TqOLYM  
                  29.27       59.23 (29.96)     1:29.09 (29.86)     1:58.59 (29.50)
  2 Perdue, Lauren            20 University of Vi-VA  2:00.58    1:59.29TqOLYM  
                  27.94       57.94 (30.00)     1:28.64 (30.70)     1:59.29 (30.65)
  3 Knutson, Dagny            19 A.S.K. Swim-ND       1:58.47    1:59.74TqOLYM  
                  27.90       58.22 (30.32)     1:29.11 (30.89)     1:59.74 (30.63)
  4 Bohunicky, Jamie          20 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:01.05    1:59.78TqOLYM  
                  28.68       58.95 (30.27)     1:29.33 (30.38)     1:59.78 (30.45)
  5 Breed, Catherine          18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:00.23    1:59.93TqOLYM  
                  28.10       57.92 (29.82)     1:29.23 (31.31)     1:59.93 (30.70)
  6 Romano, Megan             20 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:59.34    2:00.08TqOLYM  
                  28.33       58.75 (30.42)     1:29.59 (30.84)     2:00.08 (30.49)
  7 Gendron, Lindsay          18 Tennessee Aquati-SE  2:03.52    2:00.16TqOLYM  
                  28.27       58.37 (30.10)     1:29.48 (31.11)     2:00.16 (30.68)
  8 Nauta, Chelsea            22 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:59.98    2:00.27TqOLYM  
                  28.45       58.35 (29.90)     1:28.93 (30.58)     2:00.27 (31.34)
  9 Anderson, Alyssa          20 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:59.73    2:00.49TqOLYM  
                  28.52       59.06 (30.54)     1:29.90 (30.84)     2:00.49 (30.59)
 10 Vreeland, Shannon         19 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:00.92    2:00.57TqOLYM  
                  28.34       58.82 (30.48)     1:29.78 (30.96)     2:00.57 (30.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chenault, Chelsea         16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:58.52    2:00.57TqOLYM  
                  28.21       58.74 (30.53)     1:29.71 (30.97)     2:00.57 (30.86)
 12 Scroggy, Morgan           23 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:57.13    2:00.70TqOLYM  
                  28.59       59.13 (30.54)     1:30.06 (30.93)     2:00.70 (30.64)
 13 Dirado, Madeline          18 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:02.37    2:00.79TqOLYM  
                  28.29       58.90 (30.61)     1:29.95 (31.05)     2:00.79 (30.84)
 14 Naurath, Rachel           19 NOVA of Virginia-VA  2:01.19    2:00.83TqOLYM  
                  28.52       59.20 (30.68)     1:30.38 (31.18)     2:00.83 (30.45)
 15 Erndl, Erika              33 T2 Aquatics-FL       2:01.38    2:00.95TqOLYM  
                  28.75       59.70 (30.95)     1:30.32 (30.62)     2:00.95 (30.63)
 15 Crippen, Teresa           21 Germantown Acade-MA  1:59.83    2:00.95TqOLYM  
                  28.58       59.37 (30.79)     1:30.58 (31.21)     2:00.95 (30.37)
 17 Beisel, Elizabeth         18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:00.19    2:00.96TqOLYM  
                  28.52       58.88 (30.36)     1:29.97 (31.09)     2:00.96 (30.99)
 18 Tosky, Jasmine            17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:58.54    2:01.03TqOLYM  
                  28.34       59.00 (30.66)     1:30.17 (31.17)     2:01.03 (30.86)
 19 Joyce, Kara Lynn          25 Colorado Stars-CO    2:00.66    2:01.08TqOLYM  
                  27.69       58.70 (31.01)     1:30.05 (31.35)     2:01.08 (31.03)
 20 Vandenberg, Kimberly      27 New York Athleti-MR  2:01.05    2:01.15TqOLYM  
                  28.17       58.94 (30.77)     1:30.33 (31.39)     2:01.15 (30.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Landgrebe, Shannon        20 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:03.36    2:01.17TqOLYM  
                  28.31       59.14 (30.83)     1:30.29 (31.15)     2:01.17 (30.88)
 22 Hersey, Kathleen          21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:00.43    2:01.23TqOLYM  
                  28.72       59.30 (30.58)     1:30.47 (31.17)     2:01.23 (30.76)
 23 Floyd, Kelsey             20 Tennessee Aquati-SE  2:01.73    2:01.28TqOLYM  
                  28.75       59.66 (30.91)     1:30.85 (31.19)     2:01.28 (30.43)
 24 Stern, Kendra             22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:02.01    2:01.40TqOLYM  
                  28.81       59.44 (30.63)     1:30.63 (31.19)     2:01.40 (30.77)
 25 Strumbel, Brittany        21 Indiana Universi-IN  2:02.23    2:01.52TqOLYM  
                  28.40       58.79 (30.39)     1:29.88 (31.09)     2:01.52 (31.64)
 25 Murez, Andrea             19 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:01.70    2:01.52TqOLYM  
                  27.87       59.08 (31.21)     1:29.94 (30.86)     2:01.52 (31.58)
 27 Anderson, Julia           17 Fort Worth Area-NT   2:01.15    2:01.84TqOLYM  
                  28.38       59.00 (30.62)     1:30.84 (31.84)     2:01.84 (31.00)
 28 Geary, Caitlin            22 Una TXLA-ST          1:45.82Y   2:01.85TqOLYM  
                  28.05       59.09 (31.04)     1:30.84 (31.75)     2:01.85 (31.01)
 29 Ryan, Gillian             15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:02.41    2:01.86TqOLYM  
                  28.67       59.49 (30.82)     1:31.31 (31.82)     2:01.86 (30.55)
 29 Kendall, Amanda           20 Louisiana State-LA   1:44.95Y   2:01.86TqOLYM  
                  27.94       58.17 (30.23)     1:29.80 (31.63)     2:01.86 (32.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Dwelley, Kate             22 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:59.69    2:01.92TOLYM   
                  27.95       58.37 (30.42)     1:29.84 (31.47)     2:01.92 (32.08)
 32 Zilinskas, Rachel         16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:03.17    2:01.93TOLYM   
                  29.00       59.92 (30.92)     1:31.01 (31.09)     2:01.93 (30.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Stafford, Shara           21 Foothills Swim T-CO  2:01.21    2:02.00TOLYM   
                  28.08       58.89 (30.81)     1:30.43 (31.54)     2:02.00 (31.57)
 34 Morris, Camryne           16 North Baltimore-MD   2:01.16    2:02.00TOLYM   
                  28.38       58.93 (30.55)     1:30.58 (31.65)     2:02.00 (31.42)
 35 Neal, Lia                 16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.69    2:02.04TOLYM   
                  28.58       59.70 (31.12)     1:31.48 (31.78)     2:02.04 (30.56)
 36 Taylor, Andrea            19 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:00.97    2:02.11TOLYM   
                  28.95       59.61 (30.66)     1:31.07 (31.46)     2:02.11 (31.04)
 37 Roth, Lauren              21 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  2:02.80    2:02.17TOLYM   
                  29.15       59.79 (30.64)     1:30.97 (31.18)     2:02.17 (31.20)
 38 Woods, Adrienne           22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:03.40    2:02.29TOLYM   
                  27.99       58.52 (30.53)     1:30.01 (31.49)     2:02.29 (32.28)
 39 Sutton, Chloe             19 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:59.38    2:02.33TOLYM   
                  29.25     1:00.28 (31.03)     1:31.54 (31.26)     2:02.33 (30.79)
 40 Brown, Allison            17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:02.61    2:02.37TOLYM   
                  29.06       59.69 (30.63)     1:31.44 (31.75)     2:02.37 (30.93)
 41 Weis, Lauren              20 Minnesota Aquati-MN  2:03.39    2:02.39TOLYM   
                  29.05       59.77 (30.72)     1:30.93 (31.16)     2:02.39 (31.46)
 42 Margalis, Melanie         19 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:01.21    2:02.44TOLYM   
                  29.36     1:00.77 (31.41)     1:31.89 (31.12)     2:02.44 (30.55)
 43 Vredeveld, Kristen        16 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:45.63Y   2:02.47TOLYM   
                  28.26       58.48 (30.22)     1:30.39 (31.91)     2:02.47 (32.08)
 44 Myers, Whitney            26 FAST Swim Team-CA    1:59.98    2:02.58TOLYM   
                  28.73       59.59 (30.86)     1:30.89 (31.30)     2:02.58 (31.69)
 45 Haulsee, Alison           18 NOVA of Virginia-VA  2:04.48    2:02.62TOLYM   
                  29.09       59.92 (30.83)     1:31.27 (31.35)     2:02.62 (31.35)
 46 Steenvoorden, Ashley      20 Minnesota Aquati-MN  2:02.74    2:02.70TOLYM   
                  29.12     1:00.26 (31.14)     1:31.71 (31.45)     2:02.70 (30.99)
 47 Smith, Leah               16 Jewish Community-AM  2:02.55    2:02.74TOLYM   
                  28.85       59.69 (30.84)     1:31.27 (31.58)     2:02.74 (31.47)
 48 Drake, Monica             20 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:02.16    2:02.87TOLYM   
                  28.73       59.84 (31.11)     1:31.41 (31.57)     2:02.87 (31.46)
 49 Denninghoff, Sarah        19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:45.63Y   2:02.92TOLYM   
                  28.28       59.09 (30.81)     1:30.36 (31.27)     2:02.92 (32.56)
 50 Simenec, Tori             18 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  2:02.66    2:03.01TOLYM   
                  28.93       59.79 (30.86)     1:31.10 (31.31)     2:03.01 (31.91)
 51 Van Hout, Aja             18 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:48.09Y   2:03.06TOLYM   
                  28.27       59.23 (30.96)     1:30.89 (31.66)     2:03.06 (32.17)
 52 Casey, Shaun              18 Daytona Beach Sw-FL  2:04.40    2:03.07TOLYM   
                  28.69       59.68 (30.99)     1:31.63 (31.95)     2:03.07 (31.44)
 53 Jensen, Liv               21 California Aquat-PC  2:03.39    2:03.11TOLYM   
                  27.44       58.12 (30.68)     1:30.66 (32.54)     2:03.11 (32.45)
 54 McDermott, Amber          18 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:46.98Y   2:03.14TOLYM   
                  29.03     1:00.11 (31.08)     1:31.99 (31.88)     2:03.14 (31.15)
 55 Schaefer, Madeline        17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:01.76    2:03.33 NATS   
                  27.53       58.18 (30.65)     1:30.41 (32.23)     2:03.33 (32.92)
 56 Rankin, Megan             17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:47.85Y   2:03.36 NATS   
                  29.34     1:00.33 (30.99)     1:32.25 (31.92)     2:03.36 (31.11)
 57 Norris, Alexandra         19 Ohio State Unive-OH  2:03.18    2:03.39 NATS   
                  29.63     1:00.86 (31.23)     1:32.18 (31.32)     2:03.39 (31.21)
 58 Nelson, Kelly             24 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:02.67    2:03.44 NATS   
                  28.33       58.94 (30.61)     1:30.61 (31.67)     2:03.44 (32.83)
 59 Johnson, Rachel           18 Greater Toledo A-OH  2:04.19    2:03.46 NATS   
                  29.10     1:00.42 (31.32)     1:32.47 (32.05)     2:03.46 (30.99)
 60 Stafford, Nicole          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:47.60Y   2:03.53 NATS   
                  29.29     1:00.55 (31.26)     1:32.03 (31.48)     2:03.53 (31.50)
 61 Shellem, Samantha         19 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:03.05    2:03.60 NATS   
                  28.90       59.88 (30.98)     1:32.07 (32.19)     2:03.60 (31.53)
 62 Geer, Margo               19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:03.33    2:03.63 NATS   
                  27.78       58.14 (30.36)     1:30.24 (32.10)     2:03.63 (33.39)
 63 Locus, Madeline           18 First Colony Swi-GU  1:45.96Y   2:03.67 NATS   
                  28.35       59.24 (30.89)     1:31.96 (32.72)     2:03.67 (31.71)
 64 McKnight, Lindsey         17 South Florida Aq-FG  2:02.04    2:03.82 W.N    
                  28.25       58.98 (30.73)     1:31.13 (32.15)     2:03.82 (32.69)
 65 Schaefer, Courey          21 Indiana Universi-IN  2:03.11    2:03.84 W.N    
                  29.83     1:00.79 (30.96)     1:32.20 (31.41)     2:03.84 (31.64)
 66 Mattern, Jordan           18 Colorado Stars-CO    2:01.93    2:03.85 W.N    
                  28.21       58.88 (30.67)     1:31.18 (32.30)     2:03.85 (32.67)
 67 Lips, Haley               17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:01.34    2:04.00 W.N    
                  29.13     1:00.03 (30.90)     1:32.01 (31.98)     2:04.00 (31.99)
 68 Offutt, Kelly             18 North Baltimore-MD   2:05.09    2:04.01 W.N    
                  29.09     1:00.10 (31.01)     1:31.89 (31.79)     2:04.01 (32.12)
 69 Flickinger, Hali          17 York YMCA-MA         2:04.85    2:04.03 W.N    
                  29.41     1:00.90 (31.49)     1:32.74 (31.84)     2:04.03 (31.29)
 69 Anderson, Haley           19 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:01.62    2:04.03 W.N    
                  29.35     1:00.80 (31.45)     1:33.12 (32.32)     2:04.03 (30.91)
 71 Driscoll, Lauren          17 Team FLA-FG          2:00.95    2:04.10 W.N    
                  28.72       59.80 (31.08)     1:31.88 (32.08)     2:04.10 (32.22)
 72 Kenney, Caroline          18 SwimAtlanta-GA/UVA   2:03.21    2:04.15 W.N    
                  29.78     1:01.39 (31.61)     1:33.08 (31.69)     2:04.15 (31.07)
 73 Nunn, Emma                17 NOVA of Virginia-VA  1:49.35Y   2:04.16 W.N    
                  29.24     1:01.16 (31.92)     1:33.28 (32.12)     2:04.16 (30.88)
 74 Janzen, Kiera             18 Star Swim Team-MN    2:02.01    2:04.24 W.N    
                  28.62       59.76 (31.14)     1:32.05 (32.29)     2:04.24 (32.19)
 75 Detro, Megan              20 Ohio State Unive-OH  2:03.57    2:04.25 W.N    
                  27.96       58.62 (30.66)     1:31.23 (32.61)     2:04.25 (33.02)
 76 Sowinski, Katelyn         16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:05.90    2:04.31 W.N    
                  29.10     1:00.50 (31.40)     1:32.50 (32.00)     2:04.31 (31.81)
 77 Patterson, Anna           17 Cypress Fairbank-GU  1:48.19Y   2:04.37 W.N    
                  28.59     1:00.05 (31.46)     1:32.46 (32.41)     2:04.37 (31.91)
 78 *Simonovic, Katarina      16 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  1:47.83Y   2:04.42 W.N    
                  29.69     1:00.63 (30.94)     1:32.33 (31.70)     2:04.42 (32.09)
 79 Burnett, Rachael          19 West Virginia Un-WV  2:02.81    2:04.43 W.N    
                  29.12     1:00.41 (31.29)     1:32.59 (32.18)     2:04.43 (31.84)
 80 Fortin, Shelby            19 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:47.06Y   2:04.45 W.N    
                  28.88       59.64 (30.76)     1:31.77 (32.13)     2:04.45 (32.68)
 81 Cole, Kristyne            21 Club Wolverine-MI    2:03.29    2:04.47 W.N    
                  29.18     1:00.28 (31.10)     1:32.67 (32.39)     2:04.47 (31.80)
 82 Riefenstahl, Katharine    21 Germantown Acade-MA  2:01.97    2:04.49 W.N    
                  28.85       59.87 (31.02)     1:32.39 (32.52)     2:04.49 (32.10)
 83 Flanigan, Erin            18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:04.17    2:04.52 W.N    
                  29.69     1:00.83 (31.14)     1:32.74 (31.91)     2:04.52 (31.78)
 84 Acker, Rachael            17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:05.66    2:04.56 W.N    
                  28.61     1:00.31 (31.70)     1:32.75 (32.44)     2:04.56 (31.81)
 84 Johnson, Faith            16 Star Aquatics-NC     1:47.38Y   2:04.56 W.N    
                  28.57       59.67 (31.10)     1:32.03 (32.36)     2:04.56 (32.53)
 84 Pepper, Elizabeth         18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:03.19    2:04.56 W.N    
                  29.12     1:00.16 (31.04)     1:32.45 (32.29)     2:04.56 (32.11)
 87 Bispo, Karlee             21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:59.05    2:04.59 W.N    
                  28.46       59.15 (30.69)     1:31.21 (32.06)     2:04.59 (33.38)
 88 Butler, Lisa              21 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:47.07Y   2:04.61 W.N    
                  28.60     1:00.02 (31.42)     1:32.15 (32.13)     2:04.61 (32.46)
 89 Huff, Katherine           17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:48.29Y   2:04.63 W.N    
                  29.76     1:01.05 (31.29)     1:32.98 (31.93)     2:04.63 (31.65)
 90 Scott, Olivia             18 Auburn Aquatics-SE   2:05.24    2:04.73 W.N    
                  28.89     1:00.00 (31.11)     1:32.10 (32.10)     2:04.73 (32.63)
 91 Kastes, Katie             22 California Aquat-PC  1:48.01Y   2:04.75 W.N    
                  29.16     1:00.48 (31.32)     1:32.84 (32.36)     2:04.75 (31.91)
 92 Campbell, Kathryn         17 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:48.07Y   2:04.78 W.N    
                  29.42     1:01.08 (31.66)     1:33.26 (32.18)     2:04.78 (31.52)
 92 Whitehead, Hannah         20 Minnesota Aquati-MN  1:46.39Y   2:04.78 W.N    
                  28.65     1:00.39 (31.74)     1:32.61 (32.22)     2:04.78 (32.17)
 94 Boucher, Amber            21 Boise YMCA Swim-SR/  1:45.22Y   2:04.80 W.N    
                  28.35       59.45 (31.10)     1:31.80 (32.35)     2:04.80 (33.00)
 95 Klaren, Melanie           18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:01.99    2:04.82 W.N    
                  28.72     1:00.19 (31.47)     1:32.81 (32.62)     2:04.82 (32.01)
 96 Brandon, Bonnie           17 Mission Aurora C-CO  1:46.83Y   2:04.85 W.N    
                  28.90     1:00.21 (31.31)     1:32.75 (32.54)     2:04.85 (32.10)
 97 Stein, Mackenzie          17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:02.91    2:04.86 W.N    
                  28.97       59.89 (30.92)     1:31.84 (31.95)     2:04.86 (33.02)
 98 North, Stephanie          21 Boise YMCA Swim-SR/  1:46.96Y   2:04.89 W.N    
                  29.15     1:00.52 (31.37)     1:32.72 (32.20)     2:04.89 (32.17)
 98 Arakelian, Caroline       16 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:03.70    2:04.89 W.N    
                  28.99       59.53 (30.54)     1:31.80 (32.27)     2:04.89 (33.09)
100 Stewart, Sada             17 York YMCA-MA         2:05.65    2:04.91 W.N    
                  29.32     1:01.01 (31.69)     1:33.14 (32.13)     2:04.91 (31.77)
101 Vanden Berge, Samantha    22 Team Bruin-CA/Swim   2:03.31    2:04.96 W.N    
                  29.21     1:00.72 (31.51)     1:32.91 (32.19)     2:04.96 (32.05)
102 Cummings, Kelsey          18 West Coast-CA/Golde  2:03.76    2:05.05 NATB   
                  29.56     1:01.19 (31.63)     1:33.34 (32.15)     2:05.05 (31.71)
103 Dagg, Erica               22 California Aquat-PC  1:46.27Y   2:05.18 NATB   
                  27.61       58.06 (30.45)     1:30.14 (32.08)     2:05.18 (35.04)
104 Adams, Natalie            19 Aggie Swim Club-GU   1:48.23Y   2:05.19 NATB   
                  29.41     1:01.11 (31.70)     1:33.40 (32.29)     2:05.19 (31.79)
105 Malagon, Erica            21 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:47.10Y   2:05.32 NATB   
                  29.19     1:00.43 (31.24)     1:32.99 (32.56)     2:05.32 (32.33)
106 Powell, Jacqueline        19 NASA Wildcat Aqu-IL  1:46.96Y   2:05.33 NATB   
                  29.26     1:00.72 (31.46)     1:32.78 (32.06)     2:05.33 (32.55)
107 Kelly, Emily              19 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.44    2:05.34 NATB   
                  28.96     1:00.08 (31.12)     1:32.47 (32.39)     2:05.34 (32.87)
108 Votava, Lauren            17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:02.91    2:05.36 NATB   
                  29.13     1:00.58 (31.45)     1:32.90 (32.32)     2:05.36 (32.46)
108 Rehring, Jaclin           20 Aggie Swim Club-GU   1:47.95Y   2:05.36 NATB   
                  29.10     1:00.31 (31.21)     1:32.21 (31.90)     2:05.36 (33.15)
110 Raab, Meaghan             15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:46.16Y   2:05.38 NATB   
                  28.84     1:00.10 (31.26)     1:32.50 (32.40)     2:05.38 (32.88)
111 Armstrong, Stephanie      19 Indiana Universi-IN  1:48.24Y   2:05.42 NATB   
                  29.23     1:01.35 (32.12)     1:34.08 (32.73)     2:05.42 (31.34)
112 Schick, Taylor            17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:47.51Y   2:05.44 NATB   
                  29.69     1:01.20 (31.51)     1:33.72 (32.52)     2:05.44 (31.72)
113 Stewart, Kylie            15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:04.31    2:05.46 NATB   
                  29.05     1:00.88 (31.83)     1:33.26 (32.38)     2:05.46 (32.20)
114 Linn, Ashlee              18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:48.92Y   2:05.49 NATB   
                  29.37     1:00.62 (31.25)     1:32.89 (32.27)     2:05.49 (32.60)
115 Leneave, Kelsey           18 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:04.49    2:05.50 NATB   
                  29.21     1:01.11 (31.90)     1:33.97 (32.86)     2:05.50 (31.53)
116 Burke, Kaitlin            19 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:48.14Y   2:05.56 NATB   
                  29.76     1:01.61 (31.85)     1:33.22 (31.61)     2:05.56 (32.34)
117 Raatz, Katherine          22 California Aquat-PC  1:47.21Y   2:05.57 NATB   
                  28.44       59.98 (31.54)     1:32.75 (32.77)     2:05.57 (32.82)
118 Ryan, Kelly               19 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  1:46.88Y   2:05.61 NATB   
                  28.98     1:00.32 (31.34)     1:32.99 (32.67)     2:05.61 (32.62)
119 Harter, Carly             20 Greater Toledo A-OH  1:47.94Y   2:05.67 NATB   
                  29.31     1:00.94 (31.63)     1:32.89 (31.95)     2:05.67 (32.78)
120 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin        18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:05.65    2:05.75 NATB   
                  29.74     1:01.70 (31.96)     1:33.33 (31.63)     2:05.75 (32.42)
121 Rovig, Stephanie          20 Mizzou-MV            1:47.27Y   2:05.78 NATB   
                  29.46     1:01.11 (31.65)     1:33.64 (32.53)     2:05.78 (32.14)
122 Giberson, Sara            18 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:48.04Y   2:05.79 NATB   
                  29.02     1:01.07 (32.05)     1:33.48 (32.41)     2:05.79 (32.31)
123 Griffith, Mary            17 Lodi City Swim C-SN  2:06.03    2:05.98 NATB   
                  29.32     1:01.10 (31.78)     1:33.85 (32.75)     2:05.98 (32.13)
124 Schaffer, Rachael         18 Carolina Aquatic-SC  1:48.05Y   2:06.04 NATB   
                  29.89     1:01.31 (31.42)     1:33.56 (32.25)     2:06.04 (32.48)
124 Titley, Allison           18 NOVA of Virginia-VA  1:49.47Y   2:06.04 NATB   
                  29.09     1:00.25 (31.16)     1:32.78 (32.53)     2:06.04 (33.26)
126 Nanfria, Taylor           18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:04.43    2:06.05 NATB   
                  29.42     1:00.87 (31.45)     1:33.33 (32.46)     2:06.05 (32.72)
127 Mann, Rebecca             13 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:06.15    2:06.09 NATB   
                  29.26     1:01.01 (31.75)     1:33.79 (32.78)     2:06.09 (32.30)
128 Turek, Michelle           14 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:47.90Y   2:06.13 NATB   
                  29.26     1:00.88 (31.62)     1:33.54 (32.66)     2:06.13 (32.59)
129 Doran, Eleanor            22 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:48.25Y   2:06.20 JR-B   
                  29.62     1:01.20 (31.58)     1:33.83 (32.63)     2:06.20 (32.37)
130 Stipe, Mikkel-Ane         18 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:49.39Y   2:06.31 JR-B   
                  29.02     1:00.93 (31.91)     1:33.98 (33.05)     2:06.31 (32.33)
131 Li, Celina                16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:05.50    2:06.32 JR-B   
                  28.77     1:00.79 (32.02)     1:33.53 (32.74)     2:06.32 (32.79)
132 Rhodes, Lauren            15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:05.86    2:06.34 JR-B   
                  28.60     1:00.68 (32.08)     1:33.18 (32.50)     2:06.34 (33.16)
133 Piehl, Caroline           18 Colorado Stars-CO    2:02.52    2:06.41 JR-B   
                  29.13     1:00.99 (31.86)     1:33.22 (32.23)     2:06.41 (33.19)
134 Mitchell, Victoria        18 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:04.95    2:06.48 JR-B   
                  29.59     1:01.01 (31.42)     1:33.55 (32.54)     2:06.48 (32.93)
135 Frasier, Alexandria       19 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:47.18Y   2:06.56 JR-B   
                  28.52       59.84 (31.32)     1:32.99 (33.15)     2:06.56 (33.57)
136 Perdue, Meredith          21 University of Vi-VA  1:47.87Y   2:06.66 JR-B   
                  29.14     1:00.62 (31.48)     1:33.33 (32.71)     2:06.66 (33.33)
137 Jacobi, Madison           17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:49.98Y   2:06.68 JR-B   
                  30.05     1:01.71 (31.66)     1:34.38 (32.67)     2:06.68 (32.30)
138 Wang, Willa               16 North Baltimore-MD   2:03.62    2:06.75 JR-B   
                  28.84     1:00.16 (31.32)     1:33.25 (33.09)     2:06.75 (33.50)
139 Kim, Rachel               17 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:04.89    2:06.79 JR-B   
                  29.65     1:01.34 (31.69)     1:34.14 (32.80)     2:06.79 (32.65)
140 Cameron, Emily            16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:04.73    2:06.86 JR-B   
                  29.29     1:01.11 (31.82)     1:34.33 (33.22)     2:06.86 (32.53)
140 McLaine, Maureen          20 Aggie Swim Club-GU   2:02.81    2:06.86 JR-B   
                  28.88     1:00.27 (31.39)     1:33.73 (33.46)     2:06.86 (33.13)
142 Gaid, Kelsey              20 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:02.66    2:06.89 JR-B   
                  29.78     1:01.72 (31.94)     1:34.54 (32.82)     2:06.89 (32.35)
143 Grima, Alicia             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:04.80    2:06.95 JR-B   
                  29.11     1:01.05 (31.94)     1:33.95 (32.90)     2:06.95 (33.00)
144 Manuel, Simone            15 First Colony Swi-GU  2:02.97    2:07.01 JR-B   
                  29.89     1:01.30 (31.41)     1:33.72 (32.42)     2:07.01 (33.29)
145 Koch, Stephanie           20 Ames Cyclone Aqu-IA  1:47.93Y   2:07.13 JR-B   
                  28.67     1:00.13 (31.46)     1:33.10 (32.97)     2:07.13 (34.03)
145 Finke, Ariel              14 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:04.94    2:07.13 JR-B   
                  29.84     1:01.64 (31.80)     1:34.42 (32.78)     2:07.13 (32.71)
147 Behn, Carys               21 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:48.05Y   2:07.17 JR-B   
                  29.29     1:01.15 (31.86)     1:33.85 (32.70)     2:07.17 (33.32)
148 Iriondo, Damaris          18 Team FLA-FG          2:05.17    2:07.18 JR-B   
                  29.89     1:01.80 (31.91)     1:34.37 (32.57)     2:07.18 (32.81)
149 Kuhn, Sierra              17 Verona Aquatic C-WI  2:06.09    2:07.35 JR-B   
                  28.84     1:01.15 (32.31)     1:34.30 (33.15)     2:07.35 (33.05)
150 Heim, Jessica             18 College Area Swi-SI  1:47.15Y   2:07.39 JR-B   
                  29.55     1:01.23 (31.68)     1:34.37 (33.14)     2:07.39 (33.02)
151 Majeau, Fiona             18 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  2:04.89    2:07.53 JR-B   
                  29.36     1:01.29 (31.93)     1:34.63 (33.34)     2:07.53 (32.90)
152 Mayfield, Anna            17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:05.63    2:07.66        
                  28.93     1:00.56 (31.63)     1:33.81 (33.25)     2:07.66 (33.85)
153 Stevens, Leah             14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:04.85    2:07.68        
                  29.51     1:01.32 (31.81)     1:34.30 (32.98)     2:07.68 (33.38)
154 Vitarius, Jillian         17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:04.97    2:07.73        
                  28.63     1:00.10 (31.47)     1:33.64 (33.54)     2:07.73 (34.09)
155 Ama, Julia                16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:05.80    2:07.78        
                  29.16     1:00.96 (31.80)     1:34.06 (33.10)     2:07.78 (33.72)
156 Clark, Casey              18 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:48.41Y   2:07.92        
                  29.81     1:02.07 (32.26)     1:35.00 (32.93)     2:07.92 (32.92)
157 Alanis, Herendira         17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:05.27    2:08.00        
                  29.97     1:02.22 (32.25)     1:35.09 (32.87)     2:08.00 (32.91)
158 Cheng, Camille            18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:04.68    2:08.63        
                  28.80     1:00.98 (32.18)     1:34.36 (33.38)     2:08.63 (34.27)
159 Kennedy, Madison          23 Unattached-PC        2:03.35    2:09.05        
                  28.84     1:02.32 (33.48)     1:35.48 (33.16)     2:09.05 (33.57)
160 Patton, Michelle          17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:49.31Y   2:09.69        
                  30.01     1:02.19 (32.18)     1:35.82 (33.63)     2:09.69 (33.87)
161 Oliver, Tiffany           18 South Florida Aq-FG  1:47.55Y   2:10.07        
                  29.20     1:01.64 (32.44)     1:35.68 (34.04)     2:10.07 (34.39)
162 Laporte, Lindsey          19 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  1:47.55Y   2:10.29        
                  30.05     1:01.82 (31.77)     1:35.88 (34.06)     2:10.29 (34.41)
163 Hinds, Natalie            17 City Of Midland-WT   1:49.35Y   2:12.12        
                  29.58     1:01.85 (32.27)     1:36.24 (34.39)     2:12.12 (35.88)
164 Powell, Haley             18 Una SAND-CA          1:50.03Y   2:12.68        
                  31.37     1:04.21 (32.84)     1:38.50 (34.29)     2:12.68 (34.18)
 -- Naze, Kelly               17 Colorado Stars-CO    2:02.73        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Bootsma, Rachel           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:47.64Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lee, Danielle             17 Arizona Marlins-AZ/  1:49.74Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Smith, Amanda             22 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:03.64        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   4:20.89                                                        
                4:19.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                4:19.49  NATS 2011 Nationals
                4:21.59  W.N 2011 Winter National
                4:24.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                4:24.69  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                4:26.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:19.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Nichols, Natalie    21 Ohio State Unive-OH  4:21.47    4:19.91 W.N    
                  30.52     1:03.24 (32.72)     1:35.81 (32.57)     2:08.26 (32.45)
        2:40.93 (32.67)     3:14.17 (33.24)     3:47.38 (33.21)     4:19.91 (32.53)
  2 Swank, Rebecca      20 Kansas Aquatics-MV   4:22.34    4:20.47 W.N    
                  30.63     1:03.02 (32.39)     1:35.95 (32.93)     2:08.96 (33.01)
        2:42.17 (33.21)     3:15.29 (33.12)     3:48.74 (33.45)     4:20.47 (31.73)
  3 Zimmer, Meghan      21 Santa Maria Swim-CA  4:24.00    4:20.96 W.N    
                  30.40     1:02.91 (32.51)     1:35.74 (32.83)     2:08.59 (32.85)
        2:41.60 (33.01)     3:14.45 (32.85)     3:48.14 (33.69)     4:20.96 (32.82)
  4 Rovig, Stephanie    20 Mizzou-MV            4:22.80    4:21.40 W.N    
                  30.35     1:03.04 (32.69)     1:36.21 (33.17)     2:09.21 (33.00)
        2:42.57 (33.36)     3:15.76 (33.19)     3:49.14 (33.38)     4:21.40 (32.26)
  5 Ehrlich, Marlee     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:24.99    4:21.51 W.N    
                  30.09     1:02.19 (32.10)     1:34.88 (32.69)     2:08.09 (33.21)
        2:41.28 (33.19)     3:14.79 (33.51)     3:48.46 (33.67)     4:21.51 (33.05)
  6 Rogers, Katie       18 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:23.57    4:22.01 NATB   
                  30.64     1:03.50 (32.86)     1:36.44 (32.94)     2:09.69 (33.25)
        2:42.91 (33.22)     3:16.36 (33.45)     3:49.86 (33.50)     4:22.01 (32.15)
  7 Nagy, Julia         20 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:22.00    4:22.30 NATB   
                  30.88     1:03.72 (32.84)     1:36.61 (32.89)     2:09.93 (33.32)
        2:43.42 (33.49)     3:16.76 (33.34)     3:50.01 (33.25)     4:22.30 (32.29)
  8 Blair, Lauren       20 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  4:24.00    4:23.25 NATB   
                  29.85     1:02.57 (32.72)     1:36.00 (33.43)     2:08.97 (32.97)
        2:42.31 (33.34)     3:16.02 (33.71)     3:50.06 (34.04)     4:23.25 (33.19)
  9 Petersen, Hillary   19 Gator Swim Club-FL/  4:21.20    4:24.03 NATB   
                  30.62     1:02.93 (32.31)     1:35.21 (32.28)     2:07.86 (32.65)
        2:40.81 (32.95)     3:14.57 (33.76)     3:48.88 (34.31)     4:24.03 (35.15)
 10 Rowley, Haley       14 Boulder Swimming-CO  4:24.00    4:24.08 NATB   
                  30.46     1:03.48 (33.02)     1:36.91 (33.43)     2:10.81 (33.90)
        2:44.49 (33.68)     3:18.30 (33.81)     3:51.74 (33.44)     4:24.08 (32.34)
 11 Singley, Claire     19 Penn State Unive-MA  4:22.00    4:24.63 JRS    
                  30.48     1:03.65 (33.17)     1:36.80 (33.15)     2:10.04 (33.24)
        2:43.54 (33.50)     3:17.57 (34.03)     3:51.34 (33.77)     4:24.63 (33.29)
 12 Gillig, Annie       16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:34.69    4:24.76 JR-B   
                  31.10     1:04.38 (33.28)     1:37.71 (33.33)     2:11.34 (33.63)
        2:44.89 (33.55)     3:18.73 (33.84)     3:52.06 (33.33)     4:24.76 (32.70)
 13 Smith, Danielle     19 West Virginia Un-WV  4:28.00    4:25.41 JR-B   
                  30.13     1:02.98 (32.85)     1:36.53 (33.55)     2:10.54 (34.01)
        2:44.65 (34.11)     3:18.50 (33.85)     3:52.64 (34.14)     4:25.41 (32.77)
 14 Garlie, Shannon     21 Kansas Aquatics-MV   4:27.27    4:26.77        
                  30.88     1:03.98 (33.10)     1:37.39 (33.41)     2:11.24 (33.85)
        2:45.19 (33.95)     3:19.19 (34.00)     3:53.40 (34.21)     4:26.77 (33.37)
 15 Galyer, Danielle    15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:39.00    4:27.33        
                  31.24     1:04.53 (33.29)     1:38.15 (33.62)     2:11.92 (33.77)
        2:45.75 (33.83)     3:19.66 (33.91)     3:54.11 (34.45)     4:27.33 (33.22)
 16 Leichty, Claire     21 Greater Toledo A-OH  4:27.00    4:27.94        
                  31.27     1:04.61 (33.34)     1:38.39 (33.78)     2:12.45 (34.06)
        2:46.32 (33.87)     3:20.54 (34.22)     3:54.45 (33.91)     4:27.94 (33.49)
 17 Perdue, Meredith    21 University of Vi-VA  4:22.50    4:28.32        
                  30.52     1:03.68 (33.16)     1:37.66 (33.98)     2:11.49 (33.83)
        2:45.53 (34.04)     3:19.64 (34.11)     3:54.10 (34.46)     4:28.32 (34.22)
 18 Chory, Margaret     16 Bernal's Gator S-NE  4:39.00    4:32.73        
                  31.10     1:05.21 (34.11)     1:39.88 (34.67)     2:14.34 (34.46)
        2:49.08 (34.74)     3:23.75 (34.67)     3:58.89 (35.14)     4:32.73 (33.84)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   4:20.89                                                        
                4:19.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                4:19.49  NATS 2011 Nationals
                4:21.59  W.N 2011 Winter National
                4:24.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                4:24.69  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                4:26.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:19.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Alexandra   19 Ohio State Unive-OH  4:21.00    4:18.09 OLYM   
                  30.21     1:02.70 (32.49)     1:35.08 (32.38)     2:07.64 (32.56)
        2:40.23 (32.59)     3:13.07 (32.84)     3:46.12 (33.05)     4:18.09 (31.97)
  2 Nichols, Natalie    21 Ohio State Unive-OH  4:19.91    4:19.29 OLYM   
                  30.37     1:02.78 (32.41)     1:35.32 (32.54)     2:08.27 (32.95)
        2:41.05 (32.78)     3:14.15 (33.10)     3:46.86 (32.71)     4:19.29 (32.43)
  3 Whitehead, Hannah   20 Minnesota Aquati-MN  4:21.00    4:20.48 W.N    
                  29.77     1:02.43 (32.66)     1:35.83 (33.40)     2:08.95 (33.12)
        2:41.87 (32.92)     3:15.22 (33.35)     3:48.17 (32.95)     4:20.48 (32.31)
  4 Tommerdahl, Lissa   21 Minnesota Aquati-MN  4:20.68    4:20.60 W.N    
                  30.70     1:03.31 (32.61)     1:36.31 (33.00)     2:09.41 (33.10)
        2:42.65 (33.24)     3:15.88 (33.23)     3:48.80 (32.92)     4:20.60 (31.80)
  5 Adams, Ashley       19 Aggie Swim Club-GU   4:21.00    4:20.78 W.N    
                  30.24     1:02.73 (32.49)     1:35.63 (32.90)     2:09.11 (33.48)
        2:42.26 (33.15)     3:15.55 (33.29)     3:48.53 (32.98)     4:20.78 (32.25)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   4:20.89                                                        
                4:19.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                4:19.49  NATS 2011 Nationals
                4:21.59  W.N 2011 Winter National
                4:24.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                4:24.69  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                4:26.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:19.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Landgrebe, Shannon  20 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  4:20.00    4:24.17 JRS    
                  28.96     1:00.78 (31.82)     1:34.18 (33.40)     2:07.82 (33.64)
        2:41.98 (34.16)     3:15.91 (33.93)     3:50.21 (34.30)     4:24.17 (33.96)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   4:20.89                                                        
                4:19.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                4:19.49  NATS 2011 Nationals
                4:21.59  W.N 2011 Winter National
                4:24.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                4:24.69  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                4:26.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:19.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sowinski, Katelyn   16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:27.36    4:21.07 W.N    
                  29.88     1:02.44 (32.56)     1:35.64 (33.20)     2:08.80 (33.16)
        2:42.15 (33.35)     3:15.53 (33.38)     3:49.12 (33.59)     4:21.07 (31.95)
  2 Fortin, Shelby      19 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT        NT    4:23.35 NATB   
                  29.40     1:00.95 (31.55)     1:34.02 (33.07)     2:07.85 (33.83)
        2:41.85 (34.00)     3:16.21 (34.36)     3:50.33 (34.12)     4:23.35 (33.02)
  3 Fleming, Rebecca    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:25.26    4:32.36        
                  29.80     1:02.08 (32.28)     1:36.10 (34.02)     2:10.90 (34.80)
        2:46.75 (35.85)     3:22.75 (36.00)     3:58.38 (35.63)     4:32.36 (33.98)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:59.15   7/26/2009 Federica Pellegrini, ITA                   
    American: A 4:02.20   2/16/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
   U.S. Open: O 4:02.20   2/16/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
LC Nationals: M 4:02.32   6/30/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
 Oly. Trials: T 4:19.39                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   4:19.49                                                        
                4:19.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                4:19.49  NATS 2011 Nationals
                4:21.59  W.N 2011 Winter National
                4:24.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                4:24.69  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                4:26.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:19.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Steenvoorden, Ashl  20 Minnesota Aquati-MN  4:09.16    4:07.63TOLYM    24  
                  29.63     1:01.32 (31.69)     1:32.68 (31.36)     2:04.39 (31.71)
        2:35.55 (31.16)     3:06.71 (31.16)     3:37.26 (30.55)     4:07.63 (30.37)
  2 Sutton, Chloe       19 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:09.36    4:08.52TOLYM    21  
                  29.47     1:00.98 (31.51)     1:32.55 (31.57)     2:04.31 (31.76)
        2:35.74 (31.43)     3:07.01 (31.27)     3:38.12 (31.11)     4:08.52 (30.40)
  3 Beisel, Elizabeth   18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  4:10.04    4:09.25TOLYM    20  
                  29.28     1:01.24 (31.96)     1:33.11 (31.87)     2:05.03 (31.92)
        2:36.41 (31.38)     3:07.71 (31.30)     3:38.82 (31.11)     4:09.25 (30.43)
  4 Schmitt, Allison    21 North Baltimore-MD   4:09.92    4:09.43TOLYM    19  
                  29.69     1:01.50 (31.81)     1:33.33 (31.83)     2:05.22 (31.89)
        2:36.41 (31.19)     3:07.53 (31.12)     3:38.58 (31.05)     4:09.43 (30.85)
  5 Ryan, Gillian       15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:09.87    4:09.51TOLYM    18  
                  29.78     1:01.56 (31.78)     1:33.36 (31.80)     2:05.58 (32.22)
        2:37.12 (31.54)     3:09.04 (31.92)     3:39.86 (30.82)     4:09.51 (29.65)
  6 Breed, Catherine    18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:09.95    4:09.57TOLYM    17  
                  29.18     1:00.50 (31.32)     1:32.30 (31.80)     2:04.36 (32.06)
        2:35.77 (31.41)     3:07.42 (31.65)     3:38.96 (31.54)     4:09.57 (30.61)
  7 Anderson, Alyssa    20 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  4:10.79    4:09.83TOLYM    16  
                  29.12     1:00.69 (31.57)     1:32.40 (31.71)     2:04.49 (32.09)
        2:36.51 (32.02)     3:08.51 (32.00)     3:39.77 (31.26)     4:09.83 (30.06)
  8 Anderson, Haley     19 Trojan Swim Club-CA  4:10.54    4:10.29TOLYM    15  
                  29.01     1:00.66 (31.65)     1:32.23 (31.57)     2:04.23 (32.00)
        2:36.03 (31.80)     3:07.98 (31.95)     3:39.56 (31.58)     4:10.29 (30.73)
  9 Naurath, Rachel     19 NOVA of Virginia-VA  4:10.64    4:13.57TOLYM    14  
                  29.34     1:01.15 (31.81)     1:33.25 (32.10)     2:05.58 (32.33)
        2:37.55 (31.97)     3:09.90 (32.35)     3:42.06 (32.16)     4:13.57 (31.51)
 10 Knutson, Dagny      19 A.S.K. Swim-ND       4:11.06    4:14.93TOLYM    13  
                  29.07     1:00.95 (31.88)     1:33.07 (32.12)     2:05.29 (32.22)
        2:37.69 (32.40)     3:10.26 (32.57)     3:42.99 (32.73)     4:14.93 (31.94)
B - Final
 11 McDermott, Amber    18 SwimAtlanta-GA       4:13.14    4:08.93TOLYM    11  
                  29.23     1:00.52 (31.29)     1:31.91 (31.39)     2:03.46 (31.55)
        2:34.92 (31.46)     3:06.54 (31.62)     3:38.22 (31.68)     4:08.93 (30.71)
 12 Chenault, Chelsea   16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  4:11.19    4:10.18TOLYM     9  
                  28.95     1:00.51 (31.56)     1:32.25 (31.74)     2:04.11 (31.86)
        2:34.98 (30.87)     3:06.52 (31.54)     3:38.08 (31.56)     4:10.18 (32.10)
 13 Zilinskas, Rachel   16 Germantown Acade-MA  4:11.08    4:11.64TOLYM     8  
                  29.56     1:01.10 (31.54)     1:33.03 (31.93)     2:05.09 (32.06)
        2:37.23 (32.14)     3:09.12 (31.89)     3:40.72 (31.60)     4:11.64 (30.92)
 14 Smith, Leah         16 Jewish Community-AM  4:11.79    4:12.27TOLYM     7  
                  29.26     1:00.67 (31.41)     1:32.68 (32.01)     2:04.93 (32.25)
        2:36.98 (32.05)     3:09.23 (32.25)     3:40.87 (31.64)     4:12.27 (31.40)
 15 Morris, Camryne     16 North Baltimore-MD   4:13.13    4:12.31TOLYM     6  
                  29.13     1:00.49 (31.36)     1:32.49 (32.00)     2:04.92 (32.43)
        2:36.79 (31.87)     3:09.09 (32.30)     3:41.35 (32.26)     4:12.31 (30.96)
 16 Nauta, Chelsea      22 Athens Bulldog S-GA  4:12.39    4:12.35TOLYM     5  
                  29.61     1:01.22 (31.61)     1:33.33 (32.11)     2:05.56 (32.23)
        2:37.48 (31.92)     3:09.63 (32.15)     3:41.11 (31.48)     4:12.35 (31.24)
 17 Taylor, Andrea      19 Stanford Swimmin-PC  4:11.37    4:12.54TOLYM     4  
                  29.37     1:01.03 (31.66)     1:33.03 (32.00)     2:05.17 (32.14)
        2:37.18 (32.01)     3:09.32 (32.14)     3:41.47 (32.15)     4:12.54 (31.07)
 18 Strumbel, Brittany  21 Indiana Universi-IN  4:13.83    4:13.94TOLYM     3  
                  29.85     1:01.42 (31.57)     1:33.19 (31.77)     2:05.25 (32.06)
        2:37.31 (32.06)     3:09.69 (32.38)     3:41.84 (32.15)     4:13.94 (32.10)
 19 Gardocki, Katie     19 Auburn Aquatics-SE   4:14.05    4:16.88TOLYM     2  
                  29.77     1:01.41 (31.64)     1:33.66 (32.25)     2:06.16 (32.50)
        2:38.53 (32.37)     3:11.37 (32.84)     3:44.33 (32.96)     4:16.88 (32.55)
 20 Gendron, Lindsay    18 Tennessee Aquati-SE  4:14.04    4:17.24TOLYM     1  
                  29.53     1:01.22 (31.69)     1:33.74 (32.52)     2:06.51 (32.77)
        2:39.01 (32.50)     3:11.70 (32.69)     3:44.73 (33.03)     4:17.24 (32.51)
C - Final
 21 Bohunicky, Jamie    20 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:14.07    4:14.14TOLYM   
                  30.20     1:02.29 (32.09)     1:34.74 (32.45)     2:07.47 (32.73)
        2:39.19 (31.72)     3:11.41 (32.22)     3:43.16 (31.75)     4:14.14 (30.98)
 22 Roth, Lauren        21 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  4:15.02    4:14.52TOLYM   
                  29.88     1:02.45 (32.57)     1:34.56 (32.11)     2:07.52 (32.96)
        2:39.31 (31.79)     3:11.86 (32.55)     3:43.71 (31.85)     4:14.52 (30.81)
 23 Brunemann, Emily    24 FAST Swim Team-CA    4:14.20    4:14.76TOLYM   
                  29.80     1:01.74 (31.94)     1:34.17 (32.43)     2:06.71 (32.54)
        2:39.18 (32.47)     3:11.57 (32.39)     3:43.68 (32.11)     4:14.76 (31.08)
 24 Vrooman, Lindsay    19 Indiana Universi-IN  4:14.95    4:15.09TOLYM   
                  29.44     1:01.64 (32.20)     1:33.88 (32.24)     2:06.38 (32.50)
        2:38.65 (32.27)     3:11.07 (32.42)     3:43.55 (32.48)     4:15.09 (31.54)
 25 Shellem, Samantha   19 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:15.28    4:15.56TOLYM   
                  29.76     1:01.97 (32.21)     1:34.13 (32.16)     2:06.63 (32.50)
        2:39.10 (32.47)     3:11.79 (32.69)     3:44.09 (32.30)     4:15.56 (31.47)
 26 Burnett, Rachael    19 West Virginia Un-WV  4:14.70    4:17.27TOLYM   
                  30.07     1:02.31 (32.24)     1:34.68 (32.37)     2:07.27 (32.59)
        2:39.84 (32.57)     3:12.44 (32.60)     3:44.96 (32.52)     4:17.27 (32.31)
 27 Klaren, Melanie     18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:14.69    4:17.28TOLYM   
                  29.01     1:01.38 (32.37)     1:34.06 (32.68)     2:07.16 (33.10)
        2:39.66 (32.50)     3:12.53 (32.87)     3:45.22 (32.69)     4:17.28 (32.06)
 28 Floyd, Kelsey       20 Tennessee Aquati-SE  4:15.07    4:17.61TOLYM   
                  29.36     1:01.61 (32.25)     1:34.50 (32.89)     2:07.77 (33.27)
        2:40.87 (33.10)     3:14.14 (33.27)     3:46.68 (32.54)     4:17.61 (30.93)
 29 Campbell, Kathryn   17 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:14.16    4:18.98TOLYM   
                  29.51     1:01.73 (32.22)     1:34.46 (32.73)     2:07.48 (33.02)
        2:40.35 (32.87)     3:13.43 (33.08)     3:46.45 (33.02)     4:18.98 (32.53)
 30 Anderson, Julia     17 Fort Worth Area-NT   4:15.38    4:19.28TOLYM   
                  29.63     1:02.08 (32.45)     1:34.98 (32.90)     2:08.07 (33.09)
        2:41.05 (32.98)     3:14.38 (33.33)     3:47.80 (33.42)     4:19.28 (31.48)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   4:20.89                                                        
                4:19.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                4:19.49  NATS 2011 Nationals
                4:21.59  W.N 2011 Winter National
                4:24.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                4:24.69  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                4:26.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:19.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Conard, Kate        20 Three Village Sw-MR  4:29.00    4:19.87 W.N    
                  29.94     1:02.05 (32.11)     1:34.88 (32.83)     2:08.07 (33.19)
        2:41.12 (33.05)     3:14.19 (33.07)     3:47.63 (33.44)     4:19.87 (32.24)
  2 Adams, Ashley       19 Aggie Swim Club-GU   4:23.00    4:21.42 W.N    
                  30.22     1:02.88 (32.66)     1:35.85 (32.97)     2:09.16 (33.31)
        2:42.61 (33.45)     3:16.24 (33.63)     3:49.21 (32.97)     4:21.42 (32.21)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:59.15   7/26/2009 Federica Pellegrini, ITA                   
    American: A 4:02.20   2/16/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
   U.S. Open: O 4:02.20   2/16/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
LC Nationals: M 4:02.32   6/30/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
 Oly. Trials: T 4:19.39                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   4:19.49                                                        
                4:19.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                4:19.49  NATS 2011 Nationals
                4:21.59  W.N 2011 Winter National
                4:24.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                4:24.69  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                4:26.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:19.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steenvoorden, Ashley      20 Minnesota Aquati-MN  4:11.01    4:09.16TqOLYM  
                  29.22     1:00.42 (31.20)     1:32.10 (31.68)     2:03.66 (31.56)
        2:35.54 (31.88)     3:07.28 (31.74)     3:38.58 (31.30)     4:09.16 (30.58)
  2 Sutton, Chloe             19 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:05.19    4:09.36TqOLYM  
                  29.47     1:00.96 (31.49)     1:32.55 (31.59)     2:04.24 (31.69)
        2:36.00 (31.76)     3:07.78 (31.78)     3:39.18 (31.40)     4:09.36 (30.18)
  3 Ryan, Gillian             15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:13.25    4:09.87TqOLYM  
                  29.57     1:01.50 (31.93)     1:33.34 (31.84)     2:04.92 (31.58)
        2:36.55 (31.63)     3:08.46 (31.91)     3:39.76 (31.30)     4:09.87 (30.11)
  4 Schmitt, Allison          21 North Baltimore-MD   4:06.19    4:09.92TqOLYM  
                  28.69       59.07 (30.38)     1:31.08 (32.01)     2:03.04 (31.96)
        2:35.61 (32.57)     3:07.61 (32.00)     3:39.42 (31.81)     4:09.92 (30.50)
  5 Breed, Catherine          18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:12.20    4:09.95TqOLYM  
                  29.43     1:00.86 (31.43)     1:32.84 (31.98)     2:04.44 (31.60)
        2:36.05 (31.61)     3:08.24 (32.19)     3:39.71 (31.47)     4:09.95 (30.24)
  6 Beisel, Elizabeth         18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  4:08.57    4:10.04TqOLYM  
                  29.50     1:00.91 (31.41)     1:32.65 (31.74)     2:04.55 (31.90)
        2:36.11 (31.56)     3:07.52 (31.41)     3:39.29 (31.77)     4:10.04 (30.75)
  7 Anderson, Haley           19 Trojan Swim Club-CA  4:11.55    4:10.54TqOLYM  
                  29.30     1:00.90 (31.60)     1:32.95 (32.05)     2:04.67 (31.72)
        2:36.23 (31.56)     3:07.99 (31.76)     3:39.70 (31.71)     4:10.54 (30.84)
  8 Naurath, Rachel           19 NOVA of Virginia-VA  4:13.14    4:10.64TqOLYM  
                  29.25     1:00.75 (31.50)     1:32.67 (31.92)     2:04.35 (31.68)
        2:36.21 (31.86)     3:08.06 (31.85)     3:39.90 (31.84)     4:10.64 (30.74)
  9 Anderson, Alyssa          20 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  4:10.43    4:10.79TqOLYM  
                  29.25     1:00.58 (31.33)     1:32.40 (31.82)     2:04.17 (31.77)
        2:36.23 (32.06)     3:08.18 (31.95)     3:40.05 (31.87)     4:10.79 (30.74)
 10 Knutson, Dagny            19 A.S.K. Swim-ND       4:08.80    4:11.06TqOLYM  
                  29.24     1:01.03 (31.79)     1:32.73 (31.70)     2:04.41 (31.68)
        2:36.00 (31.59)     3:07.81 (31.81)     3:39.62 (31.81)     4:11.06 (31.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zilinskas, Rachel         16 Germantown Acade-MA  4:15.81    4:11.08TqOLYM  
                  29.61     1:01.04 (31.43)     1:33.12 (32.08)     2:04.87 (31.75)
        2:36.97 (32.10)     3:08.68 (31.71)     3:40.22 (31.54)     4:11.08 (30.86)
 12 Chenault, Chelsea         16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  4:09.80    4:11.19TqOLYM  
                  29.03     1:00.31 (31.28)     1:32.47 (32.16)     2:04.68 (32.21)
        2:36.12 (31.44)     3:07.86 (31.74)     3:39.56 (31.70)     4:11.19 (31.63)
 13 Taylor, Andrea            19 Stanford Swimmin-PC  4:11.86    4:11.37TqOLYM  
                  29.06     1:00.26 (31.20)     1:32.17 (31.91)     2:04.26 (32.09)
        2:36.35 (32.09)     3:08.26 (31.91)     3:40.25 (31.99)     4:11.37 (31.12)
 14 Smith, Leah               16 Jewish Community-AM  4:14.02    4:11.79TqOLYM  
                  29.34     1:00.45 (31.11)     1:32.48 (32.03)     2:04.53 (32.05)
        2:36.83 (32.30)     3:09.03 (32.20)     3:40.76 (31.73)     4:11.79 (31.03)
 15 Nauta, Chelsea            22 Athens Bulldog S-GA  4:12.12    4:12.39TqOLYM  
                  29.65     1:00.97 (31.32)     1:32.92 (31.95)     2:04.94 (32.02)
        2:36.90 (31.96)     3:09.02 (32.12)     3:40.58 (31.56)     4:12.39 (31.81)
 16 Morris, Camryne           16 North Baltimore-MD   4:11.88    4:13.13TqOLYM  
                  29.42     1:01.24 (31.82)     1:33.11 (31.87)     2:05.21 (32.10)
        2:37.35 (32.14)     3:09.22 (31.87)     3:41.62 (32.40)     4:13.13 (31.51)
 17 McDermott, Amber          18 SwimAtlanta-GA       4:11.24    4:13.14TqOLYM  
                  29.58     1:01.32 (31.74)     1:32.73 (31.41)     2:04.76 (32.03)
        2:36.89 (32.13)     3:09.13 (32.24)     3:41.66 (32.53)     4:13.14 (31.48)
 18 Strumbel, Brittany        21 Indiana Universi-IN  4:16.51    4:13.83TqOLYM  
                  30.31     1:02.34 (32.03)     1:34.41 (32.07)     2:06.53 (32.12)
        2:38.55 (32.02)     3:10.86 (32.31)     3:42.72 (31.86)     4:13.83 (31.11)
 19 Gendron, Lindsay          18 Tennessee Aquati-SE  4:16.34    4:14.04TqOLYM  
                  29.54     1:01.66 (32.12)     1:33.93 (32.27)     2:06.68 (32.75)
        2:39.10 (32.42)     3:11.43 (32.33)     3:43.40 (31.97)     4:14.04 (30.64)
 20 Gardocki, Katie           19 Auburn Aquatics-SE   4:17.06    4:14.05TqOLYM  
                  29.28     1:00.60 (31.32)     1:32.60 (32.00)     2:04.86 (32.26)
        2:37.36 (32.50)     3:10.06 (32.70)     3:42.33 (32.27)     4:14.05 (31.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bohunicky, Jamie          20 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:15.72    4:14.07TqOLYM  
                  30.52     1:02.76 (32.24)     1:34.57 (31.81)     2:06.47 (31.90)
        2:38.29 (31.82)     3:10.32 (32.03)     3:42.60 (32.28)     4:14.07 (31.47)
 22 Campbell, Kathryn         17 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:19.29    4:14.16TqOLYM  
                  28.92     1:00.10 (31.18)     1:31.98 (31.88)     2:04.43 (32.45)
        2:36.80 (32.37)     3:09.51 (32.71)     3:42.46 (32.95)     4:14.16 (31.70)
 23 Brunemann, Emily          24 FAST Swim Team-CA    4:13.87    4:14.20TqOLYM  
                  29.93     1:01.67 (31.74)     1:33.80 (32.13)     2:05.91 (32.11)
        2:38.15 (32.24)     3:10.45 (32.30)     3:42.79 (32.34)     4:14.20 (31.41)
 24 Klaren, Melanie           18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:18.37    4:14.69TqOLYM  
                  28.86     1:00.39 (31.53)     1:32.88 (32.49)     2:05.45 (32.57)
        2:37.99 (32.54)     3:10.52 (32.53)     3:42.92 (32.40)     4:14.69 (31.77)
 25 Burnett, Rachael          19 West Virginia Un-WV  4:43.04Y   4:14.70TqOLYM  
                  30.04     1:01.97 (31.93)     1:34.05 (32.08)     2:06.31 (32.26)
        2:38.39 (32.08)     3:10.80 (32.41)     3:42.94 (32.14)     4:14.70 (31.76)
 26 Vrooman, Lindsay          19 Indiana Universi-IN  4:42.75Y   4:14.95TqOLYM  
                  29.90     1:01.86 (31.96)     1:34.23 (32.37)     2:06.27 (32.04)
        2:38.58 (32.31)     3:11.13 (32.55)     3:43.64 (32.51)     4:14.95 (31.31)
 27 Roth, Lauren              21 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  4:16.71    4:15.02TqOLYM  
                  29.72     1:02.27 (32.55)     1:34.49 (32.22)     2:07.01 (32.52)
        2:38.86 (31.85)     3:11.11 (32.25)     3:43.08 (31.97)     4:15.02 (31.94)
 28 Floyd, Kelsey             20 Tennessee Aquati-SE  4:16.34    4:15.07TqOLYM  
                  29.44     1:00.99 (31.55)     1:33.42 (32.43)     2:06.07 (32.65)
        2:38.51 (32.44)     3:11.48 (32.97)     3:43.84 (32.36)     4:15.07 (31.23)
 29 Shellem, Samantha         19 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:16.68    4:15.28TqOLYM  
                  29.53     1:01.28 (31.75)     1:33.13 (31.85)     2:05.47 (32.34)
        2:38.32 (32.85)     3:10.82 (32.50)     3:43.66 (32.84)     4:15.28 (31.62)
 30 Anderson, Julia           17 Fort Worth Area-NT   4:18.86    4:15.38TqOLYM  
                  29.58     1:01.12 (31.54)     1:33.26 (32.14)     2:05.61 (32.35)
        2:37.96 (32.35)     3:10.55 (32.59)     3:44.09 (33.54)     4:15.38 (31.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Brandon, Bonnie           17 Mission Aurora C-CO  4:14.14    4:15.78TOLYM   
                  29.56     1:01.23 (31.67)     1:33.26 (32.03)     2:05.22 (31.96)
        2:37.32 (32.10)     3:09.92 (32.60)     3:43.04 (33.12)     4:15.78 (32.74)
 32 Adams, Natalie            19 Aggie Swim Club-GU   4:37.81Y   4:15.91TOLYM   
                  29.55     1:00.87 (31.32)     1:32.97 (32.10)     2:05.41 (32.44)
        2:38.28 (32.87)     3:11.08 (32.80)     3:44.25 (33.17)     4:15.91 (31.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Emig, Briana              20 Team FLA-FG          4:18.42    4:16.14TOLYM   
                  29.54     1:01.09 (31.55)     1:33.06 (31.97)     2:05.42 (32.36)
        2:37.94 (32.52)     3:10.81 (32.87)     3:43.64 (32.83)     4:16.14 (32.50)
 34 Offutt, Kelly             18 North Baltimore-MD   4:19.00    4:16.38TOLYM   
                  29.98     1:02.08 (32.10)     1:33.90 (31.82)     2:06.17 (32.27)
        2:38.75 (32.58)     3:11.55 (32.80)     3:44.28 (32.73)     4:16.38 (32.10)
 35 Harper, Shelley           21 California Aquat-PC  4:41.62Y   4:16.39TOLYM   
                  28.86     1:00.68 (31.82)     1:33.14 (32.46)     2:05.60 (32.46)
        2:38.77 (33.17)     3:11.65 (32.88)     3:44.37 (32.72)     4:16.39 (32.02)
 36 Haulsee, Alison           18 NOVA of Virginia-VA  4:45.77Y   4:16.48TOLYM   
                  29.95     1:01.99 (32.04)     1:34.50 (32.51)     2:07.00 (32.50)
        2:39.75 (32.75)     3:12.33 (32.58)     3:44.67 (32.34)     4:16.48 (31.81)
 37 Morford, Lauren           26 Hydroquatics-MR      4:17.48    4:16.51TOLYM   
                  29.74     1:01.19 (31.45)     1:33.05 (31.86)     2:05.34 (32.29)
        2:37.93 (32.59)     3:10.95 (33.02)     3:44.29 (33.34)     4:16.51 (32.22)
 38 Vreeland, Shannon         19 Athens Bulldog S-GA  4:16.63    4:16.66TOLYM   
                  29.17     1:00.72 (31.55)     1:33.15 (32.43)     2:05.86 (32.71)
        2:38.98 (33.12)     3:11.85 (32.87)     3:44.94 (33.09)     4:16.66 (31.72)
 39 Driscoll, Lauren          17 Team FLA-FG          4:10.24    4:16.82TOLYM   
                  29.67     1:01.65 (31.98)     1:34.15 (32.50)     2:06.77 (32.62)
        2:39.57 (32.80)     3:12.30 (32.73)     3:44.75 (32.45)     4:16.82 (32.07)
 40 Baxter, Tristin           19 Clovis Swim Club-CC  4:12.19    4:16.86TOLYM   
                  29.60     1:01.27 (31.67)     1:33.56 (32.29)     2:06.41 (32.85)
        2:39.33 (32.92)     3:12.30 (32.97)     3:45.07 (32.77)     4:16.86 (31.79)
 41 Twichell, Ashley          22 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:17.99    4:17.00TOLYM   
                  30.43     1:02.46 (32.03)     1:34.82 (32.36)     2:07.43 (32.61)
        2:39.94 (32.51)     3:12.59 (32.65)     3:45.03 (32.44)     4:17.00 (31.97)
 42 Mann, Rebecca             13 Clearwater Aquat-FL  4:16.32    4:17.19TOLYM   
                  29.38     1:01.34 (31.96)     1:34.14 (32.80)     2:06.80 (32.66)
        2:39.72 (32.92)     3:12.53 (32.81)     3:45.27 (32.74)     4:17.19 (31.92)
 43 *Bachrouche, Katya        21 Una UVAA-VA          4:18.91    4:17.57 OLYM   
                  29.81     1:01.85 (32.04)     1:34.11 (32.26)     2:06.80 (32.69)
        2:39.40 (32.60)     3:12.35 (32.95)     3:45.18 (32.83)     4:17.57 (32.39)
 43 Janzen, Kiera             18 Star Swim Team-MN    4:14.28    4:17.57TOLYM   
                  29.31     1:00.97 (31.66)     1:33.03 (32.06)     2:05.84 (32.81)
        2:38.68 (32.84)     3:12.22 (33.54)     3:45.32 (33.10)     4:17.57 (32.25)
 45 Brown, Allison            17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:17.65    4:17.85TOLYM   
                  30.34     1:02.49 (32.15)     1:35.12 (32.63)     2:07.79 (32.67)
        2:40.74 (32.95)     3:13.90 (33.16)     3:46.84 (32.94)     4:17.85 (31.01)
 46 Cummings, Kelsey          18 West Coast-CA/Golde  4:15.06    4:17.92TOLYM   
                  29.90     1:01.74 (31.84)     1:34.66 (32.92)     2:07.47 (32.81)
        2:40.18 (32.71)     3:13.34 (33.16)     3:45.99 (32.65)     4:17.92 (31.93)
 47 Mathieu, Alicia           19 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:46.19Y   4:18.04TOLYM   
                  30.53     1:02.71 (32.18)     1:35.27 (32.56)     2:08.04 (32.77)
        2:40.76 (32.72)     3:13.57 (32.81)     3:46.43 (32.86)     4:18.04 (31.61)
 47 Heckman, Dawn             34 Trojan Swim Club-CA  4:17.52    4:18.04TOLYM   
                  29.86     1:02.17 (32.31)     1:35.15 (32.98)     2:08.17 (33.02)
        2:40.81 (32.64)     3:13.56 (32.75)     3:46.24 (32.68)     4:18.04 (31.80)
 47 Lips, Haley               17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:46.54Y   4:18.04TOLYM   
                  29.57     1:01.16 (31.59)     1:33.27 (32.11)     2:05.97 (32.70)
        2:38.86 (32.89)     3:12.28 (33.42)     3:45.95 (33.67)     4:18.04 (32.09)
 50 White, Madison            16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:17.07    4:18.11TOLYM   
                  30.11     1:02.23 (32.12)     1:34.91 (32.68)     2:07.78 (32.87)
        2:40.55 (32.77)     3:13.38 (32.83)     3:46.45 (33.07)     4:18.11 (31.66)
 51 Weis, Lauren              20 Minnesota Aquati-MN  4:45.51Y   4:18.25TOLYM   
                  29.76     1:01.57 (31.81)     1:33.92 (32.35)     2:06.29 (32.37)
        2:38.66 (32.37)     3:11.99 (33.33)     3:45.36 (33.37)     4:18.25 (32.89)
 52 Mattern, Jordan           18 Colorado Stars-CO    4:14.66    4:18.26TOLYM   
                  29.78     1:01.87 (32.09)     1:34.59 (32.72)     2:06.78 (32.19)
        2:39.30 (32.52)     3:12.13 (32.83)     3:45.46 (33.33)     4:18.26 (32.80)
 53 *Morrice, Cassandra       20 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  4:16.07    4:18.48 OLYM   
                  29.76     1:01.64 (31.88)     1:34.09 (32.45)     2:06.65 (32.56)
        2:39.43 (32.78)     3:12.33 (32.90)     3:45.39 (33.06)     4:18.48 (33.09)
 54 Malagon, Erica            21 Athens Bulldog S-GA  4:17.83    4:18.54TOLYM   
                  29.75     1:01.79 (32.04)     1:34.40 (32.61)     2:07.37 (32.97)
        2:40.35 (32.98)     3:13.24 (32.89)     3:46.05 (32.81)     4:18.54 (32.49)
 55 Steenvoorden, Kristen     20 Minnesota Aquati-MN  4:18.57    4:18.61TOLYM   
                  29.71     1:01.94 (32.23)     1:34.74 (32.80)     2:07.33 (32.59)
        2:39.97 (32.64)     3:12.63 (32.66)     3:45.70 (33.07)     4:18.61 (32.91)
 56 Baird, Kelly              19 Ohio State Unive-OH  4:47.23Y   4:18.67TOLYM   
                  29.87     1:02.03 (32.16)     1:34.53 (32.50)     2:07.52 (32.99)
        2:40.23 (32.71)     3:13.17 (32.94)     3:46.13 (32.96)     4:18.67 (32.54)
 57 Stern, Kendra             22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:19.18    4:18.83TOLYM   
                  30.34     1:02.52 (32.18)     1:35.03 (32.51)     2:07.47 (32.44)
        2:40.30 (32.83)     3:13.04 (32.74)     3:46.19 (33.15)     4:18.83 (32.64)
 58 Kenney, Caroline          18 SwimAtlanta-GA/UVA   4:22.90    4:18.86TOLYM   
                  30.44     1:02.97 (32.53)     1:35.67 (32.70)     2:08.35 (32.68)
        2:40.62 (32.27)     3:13.54 (32.92)     3:46.97 (33.43)     4:18.86 (31.89)
 59 Hancock, Jordan           16 First Colony Swi-GU  4:20.71    4:18.98TOLYM   
                  30.16     1:02.24 (32.08)     1:35.27 (33.03)     2:08.35 (33.08)
        2:41.27 (32.92)     3:14.11 (32.84)     3:46.97 (32.86)     4:18.98 (32.01)
 60 Flanigan, Erin            18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:46.14Y   4:18.99TOLYM   
                  29.48     1:01.39 (31.91)     1:33.87 (32.48)     2:06.96 (33.09)
        2:40.31 (33.35)     3:13.33 (33.02)     3:46.56 (33.23)     4:18.99 (32.43)
 61 Chang, Nicole             16 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:17.46    4:19.06TOLYM   
                  29.95     1:02.24 (32.29)     1:35.20 (32.96)     2:08.27 (33.07)
        2:41.37 (33.10)     3:14.47 (33.10)     3:47.48 (33.01)     4:19.06 (31.58)
 62 Drake, Monica             20 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  4:15.92    4:19.23TOLYM   
                  30.23     1:02.46 (32.23)     1:35.25 (32.79)     2:08.01 (32.76)
        2:41.23 (33.22)     3:14.07 (32.84)     3:47.09 (33.02)     4:19.23 (32.14)
 63 Smith, Amanda             22 Mason Manta Rays-OH  4:42.93Y   4:19.31TOLYM   
                  29.62     1:01.79 (32.17)     1:34.54 (32.75)     2:07.25 (32.71)
        2:40.01 (32.76)     3:13.31 (33.30)     3:47.06 (33.75)     4:19.31 (32.25)
 64 McLaine, Maureen          20 Aggie Swim Club-GU   4:15.93    4:19.33TOLYM   
                  29.87     1:02.10 (32.23)     1:34.89 (32.79)     2:07.54 (32.65)
        2:40.62 (33.08)     3:13.99 (33.37)     3:47.05 (33.06)     4:19.33 (32.28)
 65 Menzel, Nicole            19 Razorback Aquati-AR  4:46.74Y   4:19.40 NATS   
                  30.33     1:02.18 (31.85)     1:34.59 (32.41)     2:07.31 (32.72)
        2:40.34 (33.03)     3:13.48 (33.14)     3:46.87 (33.39)     4:19.40 (32.53)
 66 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin        18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:18.18    4:19.51 W.N    
                  31.20     1:03.34 (32.14)     1:35.94 (32.60)     2:08.57 (32.63)
        2:41.09 (32.52)     2:58.28 (17.19)     3:47.10 (48.82)     4:19.51 (32.41)
 66 Beckwith, Danielle        21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  4:46.68Y   4:19.51 W.N    
                  30.21     1:02.13 (31.92)     1:34.89 (32.76)     2:08.20 (33.31)
        2:41.19 (32.99)     3:14.25 (33.06)     3:47.24 (32.99)     4:19.51 (32.27)
 68 Pepper, Elizabeth         18 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:23.28    4:19.69 W.N    
                  30.27     1:02.54 (32.27)     1:35.54 (33.00)     2:08.58 (33.04)
        2:41.41 (32.83)     3:14.22 (32.81)     3:47.08 (32.86)     4:19.69 (32.61)
 69 Fortin, Shelby            19 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   4:43.27Y   4:19.71 W.N    
                  29.83     1:01.62 (31.79)     1:34.72 (33.10)     2:07.70 (32.98)
        2:40.86 (33.16)     3:14.24 (33.38)     3:47.80 (33.56)     4:19.71 (31.91)
 70 Stevens, Leah             14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:18.06    4:20.09 W.N    
                  29.65     1:01.76 (32.11)     1:34.55 (32.79)     2:07.78 (33.23)
        2:40.48 (32.70)     3:13.43 (32.95)     3:46.89 (33.46)     4:20.09 (33.20)
 71 Schaefer, Courey          21 Indiana Universi-IN  4:45.05Y   4:20.16 W.N    
                  30.56     1:02.59 (32.03)     1:35.26 (32.67)     2:07.86 (32.60)
        2:40.72 (32.86)     3:13.58 (32.86)     3:47.13 (33.55)     4:20.16 (33.03)
 72 Johnson, Rachel           18 Greater Toledo A-OH  4:19.04    4:20.28 W.N    
                  30.66     1:03.46 (32.80)     1:36.96 (33.50)     2:10.27 (33.31)
        2:42.96 (32.69)     3:15.94 (32.98)     3:48.45 (32.51)     4:20.28 (31.83)
 73 Ballatore, Angelina       21 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:43.29Y   4:20.31 W.N    
                  30.85     1:02.83 (31.98)     1:35.25 (32.42)     2:07.70 (32.45)
        2:40.85 (33.15)     3:14.07 (33.22)     3:47.71 (33.64)     4:20.31 (32.60)
 74 Albrecht, Molly           20 Unattached-CT        4:47.14Y   4:20.35 W.N    
                  30.26     1:02.39 (32.13)     1:35.01 (32.62)     2:07.83 (32.82)
        2:40.91 (33.08)     3:14.21 (33.30)     3:47.89 (33.68)     4:20.35 (32.46)
 75 Ross, Lauren              19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:19.02    4:20.44 W.N    
                  30.43     1:02.63 (32.20)     1:35.27 (32.64)     2:08.39 (33.12)
        2:41.46 (33.07)     3:14.82 (33.36)     3:48.09 (33.27)     4:20.44 (32.35)
 76 Mitchell, Victoria        18 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:19.43    4:20.72 W.N    
                  30.23     1:02.26 (32.03)     1:35.21 (32.95)     2:07.95 (32.74)
        2:41.42 (33.47)     3:15.09 (33.67)     3:48.27 (33.18)     4:20.72 (32.45)
 77 Kelly, Emily              19 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:44.73Y   4:20.74 W.N    
                  29.94     1:02.13 (32.19)     1:34.74 (32.61)     2:08.08 (33.34)
        2:41.55 (33.47)     3:15.51 (33.96)     3:48.44 (32.93)     4:20.74 (32.30)
 78 Van Hout, Aja             18 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:49.12Y   4:20.83 W.N    
                  30.27     1:02.90 (32.63)     1:36.16 (33.26)     2:09.41 (33.25)
        2:42.49 (33.08)     3:15.64 (33.15)     3:48.67 (33.03)     4:20.83 (32.16)
 79 Vanden Berge, Samantha    22 Team Bruin-CA/Swim   4:14.45    4:21.06 W.N    
                  29.85     1:02.15 (32.30)     1:34.90 (32.75)     2:07.99 (33.09)
        2:41.30 (33.31)     3:14.77 (33.47)     3:48.15 (33.38)     4:21.06 (32.91)
 80 Whitehead, Hannah         20 Minnesota Aquati-MN  4:42.71Y   4:21.08 W.N    
                  29.01     1:01.36 (32.35)     1:34.51 (33.15)     2:07.84 (33.33)
        2:41.17 (33.33)     3:14.71 (33.54)     3:48.01 (33.30)     4:21.08 (33.07)
 81 Evans, Ashley             19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  4:45.93Y   4:21.14 W.N    
                  29.74     1:02.19 (32.45)     1:35.11 (32.92)     2:08.33 (33.22)
        2:41.16 (32.83)     3:14.57 (33.41)     3:48.11 (33.54)     4:21.14 (33.03)
 82 Gaid, Kelsey              20 Athens Bulldog S-GA  4:16.68    4:21.16 W.N    
                  29.90     1:02.16 (32.26)     1:35.01 (32.85)     2:07.75 (32.74)
        2:40.53 (32.78)     3:13.97 (33.44)     3:47.91 (33.94)     4:21.16 (33.25)
 83 Baker, Lauren             18 Team Bruin-CA        4:49.93Y   4:21.33 W.N    
                  30.45     1:02.87 (32.42)     1:36.21 (33.34)     2:09.25 (33.04)
        2:42.23 (32.98)     3:15.13 (32.90)     3:48.41 (33.28)     4:21.33 (32.92)
 84 Miller, Chelsie           17 Cypress Fairbank-GU  4:52.85Y   4:21.37 W.N    
                  30.13     1:02.67 (32.54)     1:35.83 (33.16)     2:09.31 (33.48)
        2:42.45 (33.14)     3:15.91 (33.46)     3:49.15 (33.24)     4:21.37 (32.22)
 85 Locus, Madeline           18 First Colony Swi-GU  4:19.83    4:21.51 W.N    
                  29.96     1:02.86 (32.90)     1:35.93 (33.07)     2:09.28 (33.35)
        2:42.69 (33.41)     3:16.16 (33.47)     3:49.58 (33.42)     4:21.51 (31.93)
 86 Finke, Ariel              14 Saint Petersburg-FL  4:19.52    4:21.52 W.N    
                  30.77     1:03.17 (32.40)     1:36.09 (32.92)     2:09.24 (33.15)
        2:42.28 (33.04)     3:15.46 (33.18)     3:48.94 (33.48)     4:21.52 (32.58)
 86 Gallagher, Megan          18 Una BA-IN            4:19.91    4:21.52 W.N    
                  30.00     1:02.36 (32.36)     1:35.31 (32.95)     2:08.57 (33.26)
        2:42.05 (33.48)     3:15.49 (33.44)     3:48.93 (33.44)     4:21.52 (32.59)
 88 Bicek, Adrienne           20 Club Wolverine-MI    4:18.41    4:22.07 NATB   
                  29.94     1:02.10 (32.16)     1:35.36 (33.26)     2:08.14 (32.78)
        2:41.50 (33.36)     3:14.58 (33.08)     3:48.46 (33.88)     4:22.07 (33.61)
 89 Cole, Kristyne            21 Club Wolverine-MI    4:16.76    4:22.25 NATB   
                  30.01     1:02.24 (32.23)     1:34.67 (32.43)     2:07.71 (33.04)
        2:40.81 (33.10)     3:14.70 (33.89)     3:48.78 (34.08)     4:22.25 (33.47)
 90 Rudolph, Jacqueline       20 Una NCAC-NC/UNC      4:47.75Y   4:22.36 NATB   
                  30.30     1:03.12 (32.82)     1:36.06 (32.94)     2:09.31 (33.25)
        2:42.63 (33.32)     3:16.08 (33.45)     3:49.65 (33.57)     4:22.36 (32.71)
 91 Kastes, Katie             22 California Aquat-PC  4:17.06    4:22.37 NATB   
                  29.58     1:01.56 (31.98)     1:34.54 (32.98)     2:08.01 (33.47)
        2:41.86 (33.85)     3:15.49 (33.63)     3:49.16 (33.67)     4:22.37 (33.21)
 92 Richey, Amanda            15 Boulder Swimming-CO  4:22.68    4:22.43 NATB   
                  29.92     1:02.39 (32.47)     1:35.59 (33.20)     2:09.01 (33.42)
        2:42.62 (33.61)     3:16.07 (33.45)     3:49.61 (33.54)     4:22.43 (32.82)
 93 Anderson, Ellen           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:51.06Y   4:22.48 NATB   
                  29.95     1:02.89 (32.94)     1:36.52 (33.63)     2:09.74 (33.22)
        2:43.30 (33.56)     3:16.53 (33.23)     3:49.91 (33.38)     4:22.48 (32.57)
 94 Nanfria, Taylor           18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:18.05    4:22.49 NATB   
                  30.33     1:03.25 (32.92)     1:36.39 (33.14)     2:09.73 (33.34)
        2:42.90 (33.17)     3:16.28 (33.38)     3:49.65 (33.37)     4:22.49 (32.84)
 95 Iriondo, Damaris          18 Team FLA-FG          4:20.36    4:23.02 NATB   
                  30.43     1:02.99 (32.56)     1:36.24 (33.25)     2:09.67 (33.43)
        2:43.33 (33.66)     3:16.71 (33.38)     3:49.80 (33.09)     4:23.02 (33.22)
 96 Jacobi, Madison           17 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:23.94    4:23.11 NATB   
                  29.80     1:02.01 (32.21)     1:34.72 (32.71)     2:08.24 (33.52)
        2:42.10 (33.86)     3:15.76 (33.66)     3:49.80 (34.04)     4:23.11 (33.31)
 97 Doran, Eleanor            22 Trojan Swim Club-CA  4:19.37    4:23.48 NATB   
                  30.12     1:02.42 (32.30)     1:35.46 (33.04)     2:09.18 (33.72)
        2:42.58 (33.40)     3:16.35 (33.77)     3:50.27 (33.92)     4:23.48 (33.21)
 97 Malazdrewicz, Alexandra   16 Evergreen Swim T-CO  4:52.46Y   4:23.48 NATB   
                  30.04     1:02.76 (32.72)     1:35.64 (32.88)     2:09.61 (33.97)
        2:43.34 (33.73)     3:17.10 (33.76)     3:50.82 (33.72)     4:23.48 (32.66)
 99 Stein, Mackenzie          17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:18.71    4:24.03 NATB   
                  30.18     1:02.99 (32.81)     1:36.45 (33.46)     2:10.43 (33.98)
        2:43.64 (33.21)     3:17.31 (33.67)     3:51.19 (33.88)     4:24.03 (32.84)
100 Leneave, Kelsey           18 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:18.17    4:24.07 NATB   
                  29.85     1:02.59 (32.74)     1:36.03 (33.44)     2:10.07 (34.04)
        2:43.73 (33.66)     3:17.92 (34.19)     3:51.37 (33.45)     4:24.07 (32.70)
101 Aitchison, Alexandra      14 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  4:23.24    4:24.13 JRS    
                  30.59     1:03.55 (32.96)     1:36.74 (33.19)     2:10.26 (33.52)
        2:43.82 (33.56)     3:17.54 (33.72)     3:51.22 (33.68)     4:24.13 (32.91)
102 Hine, Lauren              17 North Baltimore-MD   4:23.35    4:24.49 JRS    
                  30.08     1:02.35 (32.27)     1:35.44 (33.09)     2:09.06 (33.62)
        2:42.91 (33.85)     3:17.23 (34.32)     3:50.96 (33.73)     4:24.49 (33.53)
103 Thayer, Annemarie         18 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  4:52.57Y   4:24.89 JR-B   
                  30.53     1:03.43 (32.90)     1:36.80 (33.37)     2:10.34 (33.54)
        2:44.26 (33.92)     3:18.06 (33.80)     3:51.93 (33.87)     4:24.89 (32.96)
104 James, Jessica            17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  4:23.20    4:24.94 JR-B   
                  30.70     1:03.30 (32.60)     1:36.67 (33.37)     2:10.28 (33.61)
        2:43.97 (33.69)     3:17.87 (33.90)     3:51.78 (33.91)     4:24.94 (33.16)
105 Miller, Genevieve         15 Northwest NC YMC-NC  4:50.87Y   4:25.37 JR-B   
                  30.04     1:02.88 (32.84)     1:36.36 (33.48)     2:10.02 (33.66)
        2:43.78 (33.76)     3:17.65 (33.87)     3:51.87 (34.22)     4:25.37 (33.50)
106 Brown, Alaina             18 NOVA of Virginia-VA  4:23.33    4:25.80 JR-B   
                  30.34     1:02.51 (32.17)     1:35.78 (33.27)     2:08.84 (33.06)
        2:42.91 (34.07)     3:16.87 (33.96)     3:51.59 (34.72)     4:25.80 (34.21)
107 Dudley, Rachael           17 SwimAtlanta-GA       4:22.79    4:25.87 JR-B   
                  30.80     1:04.26 (33.46)     1:37.97 (33.71)     2:11.63 (33.66)
        2:45.48 (33.85)     3:19.74 (34.26)     3:53.75 (34.01)     4:25.87 (32.12)
108 Heim, Jessica             18 College Area Swi-SI  4:51.73Y   4:26.03 JR-B   
                  30.58     1:03.52 (32.94)     1:37.05 (33.53)     2:10.42 (33.37)
        2:44.22 (33.80)     3:18.31 (34.09)     3:52.39 (34.08)     4:26.03 (33.64)
109 Wang, Willa               16 North Baltimore-MD   4:14.98    4:26.29 JR-B   
                  30.21     1:02.24 (32.03)     1:35.00 (32.76)     2:08.10 (33.10)
        2:42.37 (34.27)     3:17.11 (34.74)     3:51.96 (34.85)     4:26.29 (34.33)
110 Mayfield, Anna            17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  4:49.13Y   4:26.33 JR-B   
                  30.06     1:02.97 (32.91)     1:36.60 (33.63)     2:10.70 (34.10)
        2:44.51 (33.81)     3:19.03 (34.52)     3:53.32 (34.29)     4:26.33 (33.01)
111 Alanis, Herendira         17 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:22.92    4:26.87        
                  30.62     1:03.69 (33.07)     1:37.19 (33.50)     2:11.10 (33.91)
        2:45.02 (33.92)     3:19.15 (34.13)     3:53.31 (34.16)     4:26.87 (33.56)
112 Titley, Allison           18 NOVA of Virginia-VA  4:50.97Y   4:26.97        
                  30.27     1:02.76 (32.49)     1:36.26 (33.50)     2:10.00 (33.74)
        2:44.36 (34.36)     3:18.85 (34.49)     3:53.40 (34.55)     4:26.97 (33.57)
113 Burke, Kaitlin            19 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:46.76Y   4:27.13        
                  29.84     1:02.27 (32.43)     1:35.49 (33.22)     2:09.45 (33.96)
        2:43.72 (34.27)     3:18.26 (34.54)     3:52.77 (34.51)     4:27.13 (34.36)
114 Ward, Andrea              18 Santa Barbara Aq-CA  4:22.47    4:27.22        
                  29.66     1:02.28 (32.62)     1:35.92 (33.64)     2:09.77 (33.85)
        2:43.93 (34.16)     3:18.52 (34.59)     3:53.09 (34.57)     4:27.22 (34.13)
115 Conner, Alyssa            21 Aggie Swim Club-GU   4:46.52Y   4:27.31        
                  30.34     1:02.60 (32.26)     1:35.59 (32.99)     2:08.94 (33.35)
        2:42.67 (33.73)     3:17.29 (34.62)     3:52.55 (35.26)     4:27.31 (34.76)
116 Majeau, Fiona             18 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  4:21.81    4:28.27        
                  29.84     1:02.59 (32.75)     1:36.11 (33.52)     2:10.19 (34.08)
        2:44.54 (34.35)     3:19.22 (34.68)     3:54.43 (35.21)     4:28.27 (33.84)
117 Rueda, Daniela            17 Hydroquatics-MR      4:22.96    4:28.46        
                  30.60     1:03.41 (32.81)     1:37.02 (33.61)     2:10.90 (33.88)
        2:45.29 (34.39)     3:19.70 (34.41)     3:54.57 (34.87)     4:28.46 (33.89)
118 *Simonovic, Katarina      16 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  4:47.86Y   4:28.50        
                  30.29     1:02.80 (32.51)     1:36.17 (33.37)     2:09.77 (33.60)
        2:44.07 (34.30)     3:18.61 (34.54)     3:54.01 (35.40)     4:28.50 (34.49)
119 Patterson, Anna           17 Cypress Fairbank-GU  4:48.04Y   4:29.41        
                  29.72     1:02.92 (33.20)     1:36.81 (33.89)     2:11.36 (34.55)
        2:45.44 (34.08)     3:20.22 (34.78)     3:55.29 (35.07)     4:29.41 (34.12)
120 Brandon, Loren            20 Minnesota Aquati-MN  4:46.42Y   4:31.36        
                  31.34     1:04.82 (33.48)     1:38.87 (34.05)     2:13.26 (34.39)
        2:47.74 (34.48)     3:22.46 (34.72)     3:57.20 (34.74)     4:31.36 (34.16)
121 Laporte, Lindsey          19 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:47.39Y   4:36.71        
                  30.34     1:02.86 (32.52)     1:36.63 (33.77)     2:12.00 (35.37)
        2:48.07 (36.07)     3:24.78 (36.71)     4:01.35 (36.57)     4:36.71 (35.36)
 -- *Lavigna, Lauren          22 Canada               4:17.57   X4:15.32 OLYM   
                  30.12     1:02.46 (32.34)     1:34.89 (32.43)     2:07.50 (32.61)
        2:40.00 (32.50)     3:12.36 (32.36)     3:44.01 (31.65)     4:15.32 (31.31)
 -- Rankin, Megan             17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:13.56         DQ        
                  29.41     1:00.66 (31.25)     1:32.16 (31.50)     2:03.85 (31.69)
        2:35.86 (32.01)     3:08.00 (32.14)     3:40.32 (32.32)          DQ (31.43)
 -- Houck, Abigail            16 North Jeffco Swi-CO  4:16.94         NS        
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 8:14.10   8/16/2008 Rebecca Adlington, GBR                     
    American: A 8:16.22   8/20/1989 Janet Evans, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 8:17.12   3/22/1988 Janet Evans, Fullerton                     
LC Nationals: M 8:17.12   3/22/1988 Janet Evans, Fullerton                     
 Oly. Trials: T 8:50.49                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   8:55.19                                                        
                8:50.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                8:55.19  NATS 2011 Nationals
                8:56.09  W.N 2011 Winter National
                9:03.49  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                9:03.49  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                9:09.89  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  8:55.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ryan, Gillian       15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  8:33.61    8:27.64TOLYM    24  
                  30.13     1:02.08 (31.95)     1:34.33 (32.25)     2:06.59 (32.26)
        2:38.78 (32.19)     3:11.00 (32.22)     3:43.04 (32.04)     4:15.06 (32.02)
        4:46.79 (31.73)     5:18.81 (32.02)     5:50.31 (31.50)     6:22.06 (31.75)
        6:53.46 (31.40)     7:25.34 (31.88)     7:56.85 (31.51)     8:27.64 (30.79)
  2 Anderson, Haley     19 Trojan Swim Club-CA  8:33.85    8:29.19TOLYM    21  
                  29.55     1:01.26 (31.71)     1:33.62 (32.36)     2:05.71 (32.09)
        2:37.69 (31.98)     3:09.80 (32.11)     3:41.87 (32.07)     4:14.02 (32.15)
        4:46.02 (32.00)     5:17.96 (31.94)     5:50.17 (32.21)     6:22.22 (32.05)
        6:54.24 (32.02)     7:26.18 (31.94)     7:58.08 (31.90)     8:29.19 (31.11)
  3 Twichell, Ashley    22 Mission Viejo Na-CA  8:35.10    8:35.20TOLYM    20  
                  29.92     1:01.63 (31.71)     1:33.96 (32.33)     2:06.41 (32.45)
        2:38.66 (32.25)     3:11.20 (32.54)     3:43.50 (32.30)     4:16.04 (32.54)
        4:48.57 (32.53)     5:21.19 (32.62)     5:53.59 (32.40)     6:26.23 (32.64)
        6:58.82 (32.59)     7:31.11 (32.29)     8:03.50 (32.39)     8:35.20 (31.70)
  4 Zilinskas, Rachel   16 Germantown Acade-MA  8:34.07    8:36.06TOLYM    19  
                  30.20     1:02.36 (32.16)     1:34.61 (32.25)     2:07.09 (32.48)
        2:39.56 (32.47)     3:12.17 (32.61)     3:44.67 (32.50)     4:16.99 (32.32)
        4:49.42 (32.43)     5:21.91 (32.49)     5:54.42 (32.51)     6:27.01 (32.59)
        6:59.56 (32.55)     7:32.28 (32.72)     8:04.71 (32.43)     8:36.06 (31.35)
  5 Steenvoorden, Ashl  20 Minnesota Aquati-MN  8:32.36    8:36.83TOLYM    18  
                  29.99     1:01.76 (31.77)     1:33.93 (32.17)     2:06.29 (32.36)
        2:38.56 (32.27)     3:10.88 (32.32)     3:43.10 (32.22)     4:15.61 (32.51)
        4:47.75 (32.14)     5:20.52 (32.77)     5:53.37 (32.85)     6:26.55 (33.18)
        6:59.66 (33.11)     7:32.77 (33.11)     8:05.40 (32.63)     8:36.83 (31.43)
  6 Morris, Camryne     16 North Baltimore-MD   8:38.73    8:37.40TOLYM    17  
                  29.76     1:02.35 (32.59)     1:34.67 (32.32)     2:07.49 (32.82)
        2:39.87 (32.38)     3:12.85 (32.98)     3:45.25 (32.40)     4:18.09 (32.84)
        4:50.36 (32.27)     5:23.27 (32.91)     5:55.73 (32.46)     6:28.65 (32.92)
        7:01.14 (32.49)     7:34.10 (32.96)     8:06.31 (32.21)     8:37.40 (31.09)
  7 Brunemann, Emily    24 FAST Swim Team-CA    8:37.13    8:37.45TOLYM    16  
                  30.14     1:02.53 (32.39)     1:34.84 (32.31)     2:07.46 (32.62)
        2:39.87 (32.41)     3:12.71 (32.84)     3:45.16 (32.45)     4:18.01 (32.85)
        4:50.25 (32.24)     5:23.09 (32.84)     5:55.58 (32.49)     6:28.43 (32.85)
        7:00.99 (32.56)     7:33.72 (32.73)     8:05.97 (32.25)     8:37.45 (31.48)
  8 Rankin, Megan       17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  8:40.03    8:37.93TOLYM    15  
                  29.54     1:01.32 (31.78)     1:33.32 (32.00)     2:05.53 (32.21)
        2:37.86 (32.33)     3:10.45 (32.59)     3:43.25 (32.80)     4:16.05 (32.80)
        4:48.87 (32.82)     5:21.77 (32.90)     5:54.69 (32.92)     6:27.67 (32.98)
        7:00.61 (32.94)     7:33.46 (32.85)     8:06.37 (32.91)     8:37.93 (31.56)
  9 McDermott, Amber    18 SwimAtlanta-GA       8:37.68    8:38.53TOLYM    14  
                  29.55     1:01.33 (31.78)     1:33.15 (31.82)     2:05.35 (32.20)
        2:37.56 (32.21)     3:10.15 (32.59)     3:42.88 (32.73)     4:15.65 (32.77)
        4:48.40 (32.75)     5:21.39 (32.99)     5:54.43 (33.04)     6:27.51 (33.08)
        7:00.61 (33.10)     7:33.77 (33.16)     8:06.74 (32.97)     8:38.53 (31.79)
 10 Naurath, Rachel     19 NOVA of Virginia-VA  8:41.07    8:43.95TOLYM    13  
                  30.15     1:02.87 (32.72)     1:35.58 (32.71)     2:08.63 (33.05)
        2:41.49 (32.86)     3:14.70 (33.21)     3:47.68 (32.98)     4:20.89 (33.21)
        4:54.03 (33.14)     5:27.00 (32.97)     6:00.22 (33.22)     6:33.30 (33.08)
        7:06.53 (33.23)     7:39.39 (32.86)     8:12.11 (32.72)     8:43.95 (31.84)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   8:56.29                                                        
                8:50.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                8:55.19  NATS 2011 Nationals
                8:56.09  W.N 2011 Winter National
                9:03.49  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                9:03.49  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                9:09.89  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  8:55.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Vrooman, Lindsay          19 Indiana Universi-IN  8:57.32    8:49.04 OLYM   
                  29.92     1:02.29 (32.37)     1:35.01 (32.72)     2:07.83 (32.82)
        2:40.97 (33.14)     3:14.49 (33.52)     3:47.87 (33.38)     4:21.50 (33.63)
        4:54.89 (33.39)     5:28.38 (33.49)     6:01.89 (33.51)     6:35.81 (33.92)
        7:09.22 (33.41)     7:43.11 (33.89)     8:16.94 (33.83)     8:49.04 (32.10)
  2 Morford, Lauren           26 Hydroquatics-MR      8:41.95    8:50.38 OLYM   
                  30.79     1:03.60 (32.81)     1:36.69 (33.09)     2:09.72 (33.03)
        2:43.39 (33.67)     3:16.94 (33.55)     3:50.85 (33.91)     4:24.33 (33.48)
        4:57.92 (33.59)     5:31.35 (33.43)     6:05.00 (33.65)     6:38.41 (33.41)
        7:11.83 (33.42)     7:45.20 (33.37)     8:18.44 (33.24)     8:50.38 (31.94)
  3 Rovig, Stephanie          20 Mizzou-MV            9:01.99    8:57.80 NATB   
                  30.62     1:03.32 (32.70)     1:36.70 (33.38)     2:10.03 (33.33)
        2:43.78 (33.75)     3:17.47 (33.69)     3:51.54 (34.07)     4:25.34 (33.80)
        4:59.43 (34.09)     5:33.16 (33.73)     6:07.33 (34.17)     6:41.38 (34.05)
        7:15.62 (34.24)     7:50.02 (34.40)     8:24.56 (34.54)     8:57.80 (33.24)
  4 Nagy, Julia               20 Gator Swim Club-FL        NT    9:10.41        
                  31.68     1:06.00 (34.32)     1:40.45 (34.45)     2:15.06 (34.61)
        2:49.83 (34.77)     3:24.65 (34.82)     3:59.34 (34.69)     4:34.12 (34.78)
        5:08.98 (34.86)     5:43.77 (34.79)     6:18.60 (34.83)     6:53.67 (35.07)
        7:28.46 (34.79)     8:03.11 (34.65)     8:37.44 (34.33)     9:10.41 (32.97)
  5 Beckwith, Danielle        21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  8:45.15    9:23.14        
                  29.51     1:01.28 (31.77)     1:33.91 (32.63)     2:06.81 (32.90)
        2:40.34 (33.53)     3:14.06 (33.72)     3:48.12 (34.06)     4:21.61 (33.49)
        5:04.38 (42.77)     5:41.56 (37.18)     6:18.71 (37.15)     6:55.58 (36.87)
        7:32.78 (37.20)     8:09.48 (36.70)     8:46.33 (36.85)     9:23.14 (36.81)
 -- Nichols, Natalie          21 Ohio State Unive-OH  8:55.85         NS        
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 8:14.10   8/16/2008 Rebecca Adlington, GBR                     
    American: A 8:16.22   8/20/1989 Janet Evans, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 8:17.12   3/22/1988 Janet Evans, Fullerton                     
LC Nationals: M 8:17.12   3/22/1988 Janet Evans, Fullerton                     
 Oly. Trials: T 8:50.49                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   8:55.19                                                        
                8:50.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                8:55.19  NATS 2011 Nationals
                8:56.09  W.N 2011 Winter National
                9:03.49  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                9:03.49  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                9:09.89  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  8:55.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steenvoorden, Ashley      20 Minnesota Aquati-MN  8:37.01    8:32.36TqOLYM  
                  30.02     1:01.94 (31.92)     1:34.15 (32.21)     2:06.45 (32.30)
        2:38.60 (32.15)     3:10.93 (32.33)     3:43.00 (32.07)     4:15.31 (32.31)
        4:47.16 (31.85)     5:19.42 (32.26)     5:51.64 (32.22)     6:24.07 (32.43)
        6:56.29 (32.22)     7:28.91 (32.62)     8:01.06 (32.15)     8:32.36 (31.30)
  2 Ryan, Gillian             15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  8:37.72    8:33.61TqOLYM  
                  29.97     1:02.18 (32.21)     1:34.36 (32.18)     2:06.77 (32.41)
        2:39.10 (32.33)     3:11.68 (32.58)     3:44.34 (32.66)     4:17.07 (32.73)
        4:49.51 (32.44)     5:21.75 (32.24)     5:54.00 (32.25)     6:26.28 (32.28)
        6:58.41 (32.13)     7:30.70 (32.29)     8:02.74 (32.04)     8:33.61 (30.87)
  3 Anderson, Haley           19 Trojan Swim Club-CA  8:32.80    8:33.85TqOLYM  
                  30.40     1:02.74 (32.34)     1:34.92 (32.18)     2:07.29 (32.37)
        2:39.69 (32.40)     3:12.18 (32.49)     3:44.84 (32.66)     4:17.16 (32.32)
        4:49.13 (31.97)     5:21.18 (32.05)     5:53.80 (32.62)     6:26.09 (32.29)
        6:58.44 (32.35)     7:30.78 (32.34)     8:02.88 (32.10)     8:33.85 (30.97)
  4 Zilinskas, Rachel         16 Germantown Acade-MA  8:43.59    8:34.07TqOLYM  
                  29.23     1:01.80 (32.57)     1:33.36 (31.56)     2:06.33 (32.97)
        2:37.99 (31.66)     3:11.12 (33.13)     3:43.45 (32.33)     4:15.95 (32.50)
        4:48.26 (32.31)     5:20.92 (32.66)     5:53.37 (32.45)     6:26.08 (32.71)
        6:58.36 (32.28)     7:30.84 (32.48)     8:02.70 (31.86)     8:34.07 (31.37)
  5 Twichell, Ashley          22 Mission Viejo Na-CA  8:40.14    8:35.10TqOLYM  
                  30.70     1:03.00 (32.30)     1:34.97 (31.97)     2:07.40 (32.43)
        2:39.76 (32.36)     3:12.17 (32.41)     3:44.53 (32.36)     4:17.15 (32.62)
        4:49.42 (32.27)     5:21.83 (32.41)     5:54.25 (32.42)     6:26.74 (32.49)
        6:58.97 (32.23)     7:31.22 (32.25)     8:03.45 (32.23)     8:35.10 (31.65)
  6 Brunemann, Emily          24 FAST Swim Team-CA    8:31.55    8:37.13TqOLYM  
                  30.17     1:02.52 (32.35)     1:35.15 (32.63)     2:07.61 (32.46)
        2:40.15 (32.54)     3:12.61 (32.46)     3:44.96 (32.35)     4:17.29 (32.33)
        4:49.97 (32.68)     5:22.56 (32.59)     5:55.24 (32.68)     6:27.89 (32.65)
        7:00.59 (32.70)     7:33.28 (32.69)     8:06.00 (32.72)     8:37.13 (31.13)
  7 McDermott, Amber          18 SwimAtlanta-GA       8:41.56    8:37.68TqOLYM  
                  29.99     1:02.23 (32.24)     1:34.13 (31.90)     2:06.54 (32.41)
        2:39.10 (32.56)     3:11.77 (32.67)     3:44.49 (32.72)     4:17.11 (32.62)
        4:49.61 (32.50)     5:22.27 (32.66)     5:54.95 (32.68)     6:27.56 (32.61)
        7:00.28 (32.72)     7:32.89 (32.61)     8:05.78 (32.89)     8:37.68 (31.90)
  8 Morris, Camryne           16 North Baltimore-MD   8:35.14    8:38.73TqOLYM  
                  30.11     1:02.33 (32.22)     1:34.63 (32.30)     2:07.09 (32.46)
        2:39.40 (32.31)     3:11.88 (32.48)     3:44.60 (32.72)     4:17.34 (32.74)
        4:50.17 (32.83)     5:22.96 (32.79)     5:55.68 (32.72)     6:28.59 (32.91)
        7:01.37 (32.78)     7:34.34 (32.97)     8:07.21 (32.87)     8:38.73 (31.52)
  9 Rankin, Megan             17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  8:46.66    8:40.03TqOLYM  
                  29.78     1:01.76 (31.98)     1:34.35 (32.59)     2:06.84 (32.49)
        2:39.42 (32.58)     3:12.02 (32.60)     3:44.88 (32.86)     4:17.63 (32.75)
        4:50.52 (32.89)     5:23.04 (32.52)     5:55.97 (32.93)     6:28.84 (32.87)
        7:02.06 (33.22)     7:34.99 (32.93)     8:08.16 (33.17)     8:40.03 (31.87)
 10 Naurath, Rachel           19 NOVA of Virginia-VA  8:50.98    8:41.07TqOLYM  
                  30.36     1:03.34 (32.98)     1:36.49 (33.15)     2:09.92 (33.43)
        2:42.93 (33.01)     3:15.67 (32.74)     3:48.71 (33.04)     4:21.59 (32.88)
        4:54.09 (32.50)     5:26.56 (32.47)     5:59.38 (32.82)     6:32.12 (32.74)
        7:04.83 (32.71)     7:37.48 (32.65)     8:09.92 (32.44)     8:41.07 (31.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gendron, Lindsay          18 Tennessee Aquati-SE  8:46.79    8:41.63TOLYM   
                  31.28     1:04.40 (33.12)     1:37.70 (33.30)     2:10.89 (33.19)
        2:44.14 (33.25)     3:17.11 (32.97)     3:49.88 (32.77)     4:22.73 (32.85)
        4:55.02 (32.29)     5:27.57 (32.55)     6:00.36 (32.79)     6:32.54 (32.18)
        7:05.21 (32.67)     7:37.41 (32.20)     8:10.15 (32.74)     8:41.63 (31.48)
 12 Morford, Lauren           26 Hydroquatics-MR      8:45.63    8:41.95TOLYM   
                  30.53     1:02.71 (32.18)     1:35.17 (32.46)     2:07.89 (32.72)
        2:40.63 (32.74)     3:13.63 (33.00)     3:46.31 (32.68)     4:19.28 (32.97)
        4:52.35 (33.07)     5:25.40 (33.05)     5:58.22 (32.82)     6:31.43 (33.21)
        7:04.33 (32.90)     7:37.56 (33.23)     8:10.39 (32.83)     8:41.95 (31.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sutton, Chloe             19 Mission Viejo Na-CA  8:24.51    8:42.93TOLYM   
                  30.14     1:02.45 (32.31)     1:35.02 (32.57)     2:07.43 (32.41)
        2:40.32 (32.89)     3:13.01 (32.69)     3:45.94 (32.93)     4:18.62 (32.68)
        4:51.68 (33.06)     5:24.66 (32.98)     5:58.04 (33.38)     6:31.02 (32.98)
        7:04.62 (33.60)     7:37.63 (33.01)     8:11.22 (33.59)     8:42.93 (31.71)
 14 Mathieu, Alicia           19 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  8:45.22    8:44.11TOLYM   
                  30.65     1:03.03 (32.38)     1:35.54 (32.51)     2:08.33 (32.79)
        2:41.04 (32.71)     3:14.12 (33.08)     3:47.12 (33.00)     4:20.05 (32.93)
        4:53.10 (33.05)     5:26.11 (33.01)     5:59.31 (33.20)     6:32.64 (33.33)
        7:06.00 (33.36)     7:39.32 (33.32)     8:12.24 (32.92)     8:44.11 (31.87)
 15 Breed, Catherine          18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  8:52.49    8:44.54TOLYM   
                  30.02     1:01.90 (31.88)     1:33.91 (32.01)     2:06.51 (32.60)
        2:38.96 (32.45)     3:11.95 (32.99)     3:45.19 (33.24)     4:18.46 (33.27)
        4:51.46 (33.00)     5:25.10 (33.64)     5:58.33 (33.23)     6:32.21 (33.88)
        7:05.32 (33.11)     7:39.75 (34.43)     8:12.35 (32.60)     8:44.54 (32.19)
 16 Smith, Leah               16 Jewish Community-AM  8:41.75    8:44.57TOLYM   
                  30.25     1:02.57 (32.32)     1:35.32 (32.75)     2:08.15 (32.83)
        2:40.95 (32.80)     3:13.55 (32.60)     3:46.51 (32.96)     4:19.59 (33.08)
        4:53.00 (33.41)     5:25.85 (32.85)     5:59.50 (33.65)     6:32.62 (33.12)
        7:06.20 (33.58)     7:39.50 (33.30)     8:12.85 (33.35)     8:44.57 (31.72)
 17 Emig, Briana              20 Team FLA-FG          8:52.47    8:45.58TOLYM   
                  30.29     1:02.74 (32.45)     1:35.48 (32.74)     2:08.35 (32.87)
        2:41.40 (33.05)     3:14.36 (32.96)     3:47.60 (33.24)     4:20.84 (33.24)
        4:54.09 (33.25)     5:27.12 (33.03)     6:00.38 (33.26)     6:33.44 (33.06)
        7:06.70 (33.26)     7:40.13 (33.43)     8:13.25 (33.12)     8:45.58 (32.33)
 18 Gardocki, Katie           19 Auburn Aquatics-SE   9:52.11Y   8:46.62TOLYM   
                  30.27     1:02.87 (32.60)     1:36.18 (33.31)     2:09.35 (33.17)
        2:42.54 (33.19)     3:15.62 (33.08)     3:49.07 (33.45)     4:22.27 (33.20)
        4:55.66 (33.39)     5:28.68 (33.02)     6:01.81 (33.13)     6:35.02 (33.21)
        7:08.13 (33.11)     7:41.46 (33.33)     8:14.76 (33.30)     8:46.62 (31.86)
 19 Vanden Berge, Samantha    22 Team Bruin-CA/Swim   8:42.04    8:46.69TOLYM   
                  30.16     1:02.81 (32.65)     1:35.58 (32.77)     2:08.52 (32.94)
        2:41.53 (33.01)     3:14.76 (33.23)     3:48.04 (33.28)     4:21.32 (33.28)
        4:54.33 (33.01)     5:27.84 (33.51)     6:01.12 (33.28)     6:34.92 (33.80)
        7:08.10 (33.18)     7:41.64 (33.54)     8:14.83 (33.19)     8:46.69 (31.86)
 20 Baxter, Tristin           19 Clovis Swim Club-CC  8:45.44    8:46.82TOLYM   
                  30.75     1:03.40 (32.65)     1:36.02 (32.62)     2:09.17 (33.15)
        2:42.42 (33.25)     3:15.65 (33.23)     3:48.94 (33.29)     4:22.20 (33.26)
        4:55.53 (33.33)     5:29.29 (33.76)     6:03.05 (33.76)     6:36.43 (33.38)
        7:09.75 (33.32)     7:43.28 (33.53)     8:16.10 (32.82)     8:46.82 (30.72)
 21 Heckman, Dawn             34 Trojan Swim Club-CA  8:46.47    8:46.94TOLYM   
                  30.23     1:02.91 (32.68)     1:36.01 (33.10)     2:09.25 (33.24)
        2:42.36 (33.11)     3:15.34 (32.98)     3:48.78 (33.44)     4:22.29 (33.51)
        4:55.45 (33.16)     5:28.74 (33.29)     6:01.98 (33.24)     6:35.14 (33.16)
        7:08.37 (33.23)     7:41.47 (33.10)     8:14.55 (33.08)     8:46.94 (32.39)
 22 Cummings, Kelsey          18 West Coast-CA/Golde  8:43.63    8:47.24TOLYM   
                  30.01     1:02.62 (32.61)     1:35.83 (33.21)     2:09.19 (33.36)
        2:42.80 (33.61)     3:16.20 (33.40)     3:49.54 (33.34)     4:22.98 (33.44)
        4:56.30 (33.32)     5:29.77 (33.47)     6:03.69 (33.92)     6:37.00 (33.31)
        7:11.24 (34.24)     7:45.15 (33.91)     8:16.79 (31.64)     8:47.24 (30.45)
 23 Bohunicky, Jamie          20 Gator Swim Club-FL   8:48.06    8:47.61TOLYM   
                  31.57     1:05.15 (33.58)     1:38.61 (33.46)     2:11.84 (33.23)
        2:45.16 (33.32)     3:18.56 (33.40)     3:51.58 (33.02)     4:24.83 (33.25)
        4:57.58 (32.75)     5:30.39 (32.81)     6:03.32 (32.93)     6:36.31 (32.99)
        7:09.30 (32.99)     7:42.44 (33.14)     8:15.55 (33.11)     8:47.61 (32.06)
 24 Finke, Ariel              14 Saint Petersburg-FL  8:42.07    8:48.07TOLYM   
                  30.76     1:03.49 (32.73)     1:36.22 (32.73)     2:09.34 (33.12)
        2:42.22 (32.88)     3:15.36 (33.14)     3:48.59 (33.23)     4:21.84 (33.25)
        4:55.21 (33.37)     5:28.61 (33.40)     6:01.71 (33.10)     6:35.15 (33.44)
        7:08.31 (33.16)     7:41.80 (33.49)     8:15.31 (33.51)     8:48.07 (32.76)
 25 Gallagher, Megan          18 Una BA-IN            8:47.99    8:48.33TOLYM   
                  30.20     1:04.77 (34.57)     1:38.00 (33.23)     2:11.33 (33.33)
        2:43.64 (32.31)     3:17.96 (34.32)     3:51.45 (33.49)     4:24.73 (33.28)
        4:58.10 (33.37)     5:31.37 (33.27)     6:04.67 (33.30)     6:37.71 (33.04)
        7:10.83 (33.12)     7:43.77 (32.94)     8:12.86 (29.09)     8:48.33 (35.47)
 26 Tommerdahl, Lissa         21 Minnesota Aquati-MN  8:54.90    8:48.65TOLYM   
                  30.55     1:03.02 (32.47)     1:35.89 (32.87)     2:09.17 (33.28)
        2:42.38 (33.21)     3:15.68 (33.30)     3:49.11 (33.43)     4:22.63 (33.52)
        4:56.00 (33.37)     5:29.54 (33.54)     6:03.05 (33.51)     6:36.41 (33.36)
        7:09.79 (33.38)     7:43.28 (33.49)     8:16.69 (33.41)     8:48.65 (31.96)
 27 Campbell, Kathryn         17 Swim Pasadena-CA     8:51.29    8:48.99TOLYM   
                  30.54     1:03.53 (32.99)     1:36.87 (33.34)     2:10.19 (33.32)
        2:43.73 (33.54)     3:17.18 (33.45)     3:50.30 (33.12)     4:23.52 (33.22)
        4:56.76 (33.24)     5:30.25 (33.49)     6:03.50 (33.25)     6:36.91 (33.41)
        7:10.11 (33.20)     7:43.46 (33.35)     8:16.53 (33.07)     8:48.99 (32.46)
 28 Beckwith, Danielle        21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI 16:56.73    8:49.31TOLYM   
                  30.86     1:03.63 (32.77)     1:36.96 (33.33)     2:10.44 (33.48)
        2:43.83 (33.39)     3:17.25 (33.42)     3:50.39 (33.14)     4:23.50 (33.11)
        4:56.42 (32.92)     5:29.48 (33.06)     6:02.77 (33.29)     6:36.01 (33.24)
        7:09.59 (33.58)     7:42.93 (33.34)     8:16.86 (33.93)     8:49.31 (32.45)
 29 Hojan Clark, Kelsey       18 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  8:49.70    8:50.80 NATS   
                  31.20     1:04.28 (33.08)     1:37.65 (33.37)     2:11.10 (33.45)
        2:44.41 (33.31)     3:17.99 (33.58)     3:51.62 (33.63)     4:25.09 (33.47)
        4:58.42 (33.33)     5:31.90 (33.48)     6:05.35 (33.45)     6:38.91 (33.56)
        7:12.36 (33.45)     7:45.35 (32.99)     8:18.01 (32.66)     8:50.80 (32.79)
 30 *Bachrouche, Katya        21 Una UVAA-VA          8:52.62    8:51.04 NATS   
                  31.00     1:04.54 (33.54)     1:37.20 (32.66)     2:11.29 (34.09)
        2:35.98 (24.69)     3:18.44 (42.46)     3:51.66 (33.22)     4:24.99 (33.33)
        4:58.22 (33.23)     5:31.64 (33.42)     6:05.01 (33.37)     6:38.45 (33.44)
        7:11.56 (33.11)     7:44.93 (33.37)     8:18.33 (33.40)     8:51.04 (32.71)
 31 Vrooman, Lindsay          19 Indiana Universi-IN 16:12.51Y   8:51.32 NATS   
                  30.97     1:04.31 (33.34)     1:37.75 (33.44)     2:11.06 (33.31)
        2:44.27 (33.21)     3:17.53 (33.26)     3:51.11 (33.58)     4:24.60 (33.49)
        4:58.12 (33.52)     5:31.56 (33.44)     6:04.92 (33.36)     6:38.49 (33.57)
        7:11.94 (33.45)     7:45.45 (33.51)     8:19.02 (33.57)     8:51.32 (32.30)
 32 Baird, Kelly              19 Ohio State Unive-OH  8:51.41    8:52.18 NATS   
                  30.60     1:03.62 (33.02)     1:36.94 (33.32)     2:10.26 (33.32)
        2:43.66 (33.40)     3:16.85 (33.19)     3:49.87 (33.02)     4:23.12 (33.25)
        4:56.49 (33.37)     5:30.12 (33.63)     6:03.57 (33.45)     6:37.20 (33.63)
        7:11.01 (33.81)     7:44.91 (33.90)     8:18.77 (33.86)     8:52.18 (33.41)
 33 Neidigh, Ashley           16 Bolles School Sh-FL  9:49.54Y   8:52.37 NATS   
                  30.08     1:02.73 (32.65)     1:35.91 (33.18)     2:09.41 (33.50)
        2:42.95 (33.54)     3:16.67 (33.72)     3:50.31 (33.64)     4:23.89 (33.58)
        4:57.19 (33.30)     5:31.57 (34.38)     6:04.22 (32.65)     6:38.87 (34.65)
        7:11.98 (33.11)     7:46.34 (34.36)     8:07.15 (20.81)     8:52.37 (45.22)
 34 Stevens, Leah             14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  8:51.37    8:52.48 NATS   
                  30.68     1:03.37 (32.69)     1:36.69 (33.32)     2:09.92 (33.23)
        2:43.41 (33.49)     3:16.98 (33.57)     3:50.64 (33.66)     4:24.21 (33.57)
        4:57.55 (33.34)     5:31.00 (33.45)     6:04.69 (33.69)     6:38.37 (33.68)
        7:12.05 (33.68)     7:45.90 (33.85)     8:19.62 (33.72)     8:52.48 (32.86)
 35 Menzel, Nicole            19 Razorback Aquati-AR  8:48.29    8:53.06 NATS   
                  31.20     1:04.27 (33.07)     1:37.38 (33.11)     2:10.69 (33.31)
        2:44.00 (33.31)     3:17.40 (33.40)     3:51.05 (33.65)     4:24.51 (33.46)
        4:57.78 (33.27)     5:31.15 (33.37)     6:04.62 (33.47)     6:38.25 (33.63)
        7:12.01 (33.76)     7:46.11 (34.10)     8:20.02 (33.91)     8:53.06 (33.04)
 36 Ballatore, Angelina       21 Gator Swim Club-FL   8:45.36    8:53.39 NATS   
                  31.20     1:04.01 (32.81)     1:37.18 (33.17)     2:10.31 (33.13)
        2:43.38 (33.07)     3:16.50 (33.12)     3:49.83 (33.33)     4:23.27 (33.44)
        4:56.74 (33.47)     5:30.52 (33.78)     6:04.36 (33.84)     6:38.25 (33.89)
        7:12.27 (34.02)     7:46.27 (34.00)     8:20.31 (34.04)     8:53.39 (33.08)
 37 McLaine, Maureen          20 Aggie Swim Club-GU   8:45.95    8:53.48 NATS   
                  30.32     1:03.09 (32.77)     1:35.86 (32.77)     2:09.53 (33.67)
        2:42.88 (33.35)     3:16.61 (33.73)     3:50.20 (33.59)     4:24.16 (33.96)
        4:58.04 (33.88)     5:31.96 (33.92)     6:05.75 (33.79)     6:39.75 (34.00)
        7:13.54 (33.79)     7:47.40 (33.86)     8:21.31 (33.91)     8:53.48 (32.17)
 38 Mitchell, Victoria        18 Marlins of Ralei-NC  9:56.46Y   8:53.69 NATS   
                  31.02     1:04.37 (33.35)     1:38.25 (33.88)     2:12.09 (33.84)
        2:46.14 (34.05)     3:19.82 (33.68)     3:53.69 (33.87)     4:27.56 (33.87)
        5:01.49 (33.93)     5:35.08 (33.59)     6:09.10 (34.02)     6:42.83 (33.73)
        7:16.49 (33.66)     7:49.61 (33.12)     8:22.16 (32.55)     8:53.69 (31.53)
 39 Flanigan, Erin            18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  8:59.55    8:53.81 NATS   
                  30.94     1:03.85 (32.91)     1:36.73 (32.88)     2:10.08 (33.35)
        2:43.51 (33.43)     3:17.19 (33.68)     3:50.68 (33.49)     4:24.41 (33.73)
        4:58.17 (33.76)     5:32.27 (34.10)     6:06.33 (34.06)     6:40.51 (34.18)
        7:14.12 (33.61)     7:48.00 (33.88)     8:21.56 (33.56)     8:53.81 (32.25)
 40 Driscoll, Lauren          17 Team FLA-FG          8:34.48    8:54.14 NATS   
                  30.18     1:02.85 (32.67)     1:36.12 (33.27)     2:09.56 (33.44)
        2:43.29 (33.73)     3:16.99 (33.70)     3:50.88 (33.89)     4:24.94 (34.06)
        4:58.51 (33.57)     5:32.73 (34.22)     6:06.39 (33.66)     6:40.28 (33.89)
        7:14.07 (33.79)     7:47.88 (33.81)     8:21.34 (33.46)     8:54.14 (32.80)
 41 Krebs, Jessie             19 North Baltimore-MD   9:56.55Y   8:54.35 NATS   
                  31.29     1:04.76 (33.47)     1:38.28 (33.52)     2:12.19 (33.91)
        2:46.12 (33.93)     3:20.24 (34.12)     3:53.94 (33.70)     4:27.85 (33.91)
        5:01.70 (33.85)     5:35.27 (33.57)     6:09.08 (33.81)     6:42.34 (33.26)
        7:15.71 (33.37)     7:48.81 (33.10)     8:21.85 (33.04)     8:54.35 (32.50)
 42 Adams, Ashley             19 Aggie Swim Club-GU   9:48.69Y   8:54.37 NATS   
                  30.16     1:02.51 (32.35)     1:35.61 (33.10)     2:08.64 (33.03)
        2:42.20 (33.56)     3:15.76 (33.56)     3:49.43 (33.67)     4:23.47 (34.04)
        4:57.40 (33.93)     5:31.08 (33.68)     6:05.12 (34.04)     6:39.03 (33.91)
        7:13.29 (34.26)     7:47.32 (34.03)     8:21.43 (34.11)     8:54.37 (32.94)
 43 Richey, Amanda            15 Boulder Swimming-CO 16:58.15    8:54.40 NATS   
                  30.46     1:02.83 (32.37)     1:35.89 (33.06)     2:09.21 (33.32)
        2:42.82 (33.61)     3:16.47 (33.65)     3:50.30 (33.83)     4:23.97 (33.67)
        4:57.93 (33.96)     5:31.77 (33.84)     6:05.70 (33.93)     6:39.81 (34.11)
        7:13.99 (34.18)     7:47.83 (33.84)     8:22.15 (34.32)     8:54.40 (32.25)
 44 Burnett, Rachael          19 West Virginia Un-WV  8:46.74    8:54.87 NATS   
                  31.57     1:05.03 (33.46)     1:38.37 (33.34)     2:11.53 (33.16)
        2:44.72 (33.19)     3:17.83 (33.11)     3:51.25 (33.42)     4:24.83 (33.58)
        4:58.17 (33.34)     5:31.84 (33.67)     6:05.49 (33.65)     6:39.56 (34.07)
        7:13.20 (33.64)     7:47.45 (34.25)     8:21.32 (33.87)     8:54.87 (33.55)
 45 Rueda, Daniela            17 Hydroquatics-MR     17:06.17    8:54.89 NATS   
                  30.97     1:04.06 (33.09)     1:37.65 (33.59)     2:11.27 (33.62)
        2:44.67 (33.40)     3:18.25 (33.58)     3:51.71 (33.46)     4:25.20 (33.49)
        4:58.67 (33.47)     5:32.40 (33.73)     6:06.32 (33.92)     6:40.27 (33.95)
        7:14.15 (33.88)     7:48.01 (33.86)     8:22.00 (33.99)     8:54.89 (32.89)
 46 Schlichte, Lindsay        15 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:57.41Y   8:55.06 NATS   
                  30.65     1:03.74 (33.09)     1:37.51 (33.77)     2:11.20 (33.69)
        2:45.09 (33.89)     3:18.65 (33.56)     3:52.64 (33.99)     4:26.34 (33.70)
        5:00.44 (34.10)     5:34.02 (33.58)     6:08.00 (33.98)     6:41.75 (33.75)
        7:15.59 (33.84)     7:49.13 (33.54)     8:22.70 (33.57)     8:55.06 (32.36)
 47 Miller, Chelsie           17 Cypress Fairbank-GU  9:53.46Y   8:55.39 W.N    
                  30.44     1:03.06 (32.62)     1:36.52 (33.46)     2:10.02 (33.50)
        2:43.57 (33.55)     3:17.19 (33.62)     3:50.82 (33.63)     4:24.28 (33.46)
        4:58.09 (33.81)     5:32.28 (34.19)     6:06.14 (33.86)     6:40.45 (34.31)
        7:13.74 (33.29)     7:48.54 (34.80)     8:22.81 (34.27)     8:55.39 (32.58)
 48 Hancock, Jordan           16 First Colony Swi-GU  8:53.45    8:55.94 W.N    
                  30.70     1:03.82 (33.12)     1:37.16 (33.34)     2:10.57 (33.41)
        2:44.33 (33.76)     3:18.30 (33.97)     3:51.75 (33.45)     4:25.52 (33.77)
        4:59.44 (33.92)     5:33.48 (34.04)     6:07.72 (34.24)     6:41.46 (33.74)
        7:15.02 (33.56)     7:48.60 (33.58)     8:22.52 (33.92)     8:55.94 (33.42)
 49 Mann, Rebecca             13 Clearwater Aquat-FL  8:41.64    8:56.09 W.N    
                  30.67     1:03.84 (33.17)     1:37.45 (33.61)     2:11.30 (33.85)
        2:45.00 (33.70)     3:18.69 (33.69)     3:52.43 (33.74)     4:25.90 (33.47)
        5:00.05 (34.15)     5:34.32 (34.27)     6:08.05 (33.73)     6:41.91 (33.86)
        7:15.79 (33.88)     7:49.29 (33.50)     8:23.08 (33.79)     8:56.09 (33.01)
 50 Aitchison, Alexandra      14 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  8:53.89    8:56.30 NATB   
                  30.71     1:03.80 (33.09)     1:37.42 (33.62)     2:10.84 (33.42)
        2:44.23 (33.39)     3:18.15 (33.92)     3:52.22 (34.07)     4:26.18 (33.96)
        5:00.16 (33.98)     5:34.27 (34.11)     6:08.47 (34.20)     6:42.49 (34.02)
        7:16.73 (34.24)     7:50.43 (33.70)     8:23.94 (33.51)     8:56.30 (32.36)
 51 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:00.29    8:56.37 NATB   
                  30.92     1:04.15 (33.23)     1:38.07 (33.92)     2:11.88 (33.81)
        2:46.02 (34.14)     3:19.52 (33.50)     3:53.47 (33.95)     4:27.38 (33.91)
        5:01.39 (34.01)     5:35.39 (34.00)     6:09.30 (33.91)     6:42.90 (33.60)
        7:17.07 (34.17)     7:50.48 (33.41)     8:24.13 (33.65)     8:56.37 (32.24)
 52 Steenvoorden, Kristen     20 Minnesota Aquati-MN  8:53.31    8:56.43 NATB   
                  30.26     1:03.00 (32.74)     1:36.00 (33.00)     2:09.07 (33.07)
        2:42.28 (33.21)     3:15.65 (33.37)     3:49.21 (33.56)     4:22.92 (33.71)
        4:56.87 (33.95)     5:30.93 (34.06)     6:05.69 (34.76)     6:40.10 (34.41)
        7:14.70 (34.60)     7:49.01 (34.31)     8:23.13 (34.12)     8:56.43 (33.30)
 53 Chenault, Chelsea         16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  8:38.03    8:56.99 NATB   
                  30.12     1:02.66 (32.54)     1:35.17 (32.51)     2:07.91 (32.74)
        2:40.55 (32.64)     3:13.93 (33.38)     3:46.48 (32.55)     4:20.01 (33.53)
        4:53.00 (32.99)     5:27.30 (34.30)     6:01.73 (34.43)     6:36.90 (35.17)
        7:11.94 (35.04)     7:47.73 (35.79)     8:22.56 (34.83)     8:56.99 (34.43)
 54 Locus, Madeline           18 First Colony Swi-GU  9:54.44Y   8:57.80 NATB   
                  29.65     1:02.45 (32.80)     1:36.30 (33.85)     2:10.03 (33.73)
        2:44.20 (34.17)     3:18.15 (33.95)     3:52.12 (33.97)     4:26.07 (33.95)
        5:00.23 (34.16)     5:34.64 (34.41)     6:08.93 (34.29)     6:43.41 (34.48)
        7:17.43 (34.02)     7:51.90 (34.47)     8:25.63 (33.73)     8:57.80 (32.17)
 55 Hine, Lauren              17 North Baltimore-MD   8:49.87    8:58.13 NATB   
                  31.66     1:05.31 (33.65)     1:38.66 (33.35)     2:12.11 (33.45)
        2:45.87 (33.76)     3:19.45 (33.58)     3:53.09 (33.64)     4:26.94 (33.85)
        5:00.82 (33.88)     5:34.66 (33.84)     6:08.46 (33.80)     6:42.52 (34.06)
        7:16.59 (34.07)     7:50.77 (34.18)     8:24.84 (34.07)     8:58.13 (33.29)
 56 Rudolph, Jacqueline       20 Una NCAC-NC/UNC     16:24.61Y   8:58.37 NATB   
                  30.88     1:04.03 (33.15)     1:37.43 (33.40)     2:10.98 (33.55)
        2:44.47 (33.49)     3:18.16 (33.69)     3:51.89 (33.73)     4:25.70 (33.81)
        4:59.66 (33.96)     5:33.50 (33.84)     6:07.61 (34.11)     6:41.64 (34.03)
        7:15.80 (34.16)     7:49.95 (34.15)     8:24.35 (34.40)     8:58.37 (34.02)
 57 Chang, Nicole             16 La Mirada Armada-CA  8:51.55    8:58.58 NATB   
                  30.58     1:03.58 (33.00)     1:37.24 (33.66)     2:10.80 (33.56)
        2:44.46 (33.66)     3:18.29 (33.83)     3:52.22 (33.93)     4:25.96 (33.74)
        5:00.14 (34.18)     5:34.11 (33.97)     6:08.75 (34.64)     6:42.90 (34.15)
        7:17.37 (34.47)     7:51.16 (33.79)     8:25.70 (34.54)     8:58.58 (32.88)
 58 Vreeland, Shannon         19 Athens Bulldog S-GA  8:49.04    8:59.25 NATB   
                  30.56     1:03.06 (32.50)     1:36.46 (33.40)     2:09.88 (33.42)
        2:43.75 (33.87)     3:17.24 (33.49)     3:51.21 (33.97)     4:24.84 (33.63)
        4:59.04 (34.20)     5:33.40 (34.36)     6:08.13 (34.73)     6:42.58 (34.45)
        7:17.29 (34.71)     7:51.62 (34.33)     8:26.01 (34.39)     8:59.25 (33.24)
 59 Baker, Lauren             18 Team Bruin-CA       16:27.91Y   9:00.12 NATB   
                  31.52     1:04.12 (32.60)     1:37.53 (33.41)     2:10.66 (33.13)
        2:44.38 (33.72)     3:17.81 (33.43)     3:51.70 (33.89)     4:25.21 (33.51)
        4:59.28 (34.07)     5:32.96 (33.68)     6:07.28 (34.32)     6:41.72 (34.44)
        7:16.58 (34.86)     7:51.11 (34.53)     8:26.15 (35.04)     9:00.12 (33.97)
 60 Rowley, Haley             14 Boulder Swimming-CO 17:02.29    9:00.48 NATB   
                  30.27     1:03.47 (33.20)     1:37.08 (33.61)     2:10.90 (33.82)
        2:44.75 (33.85)     3:18.70 (33.95)     3:52.73 (34.03)     4:27.22 (34.49)
        5:01.69 (34.47)     5:36.64 (34.95)     6:11.05 (34.41)     6:45.55 (34.50)
        7:19.95 (34.40)     7:54.86 (34.91)     8:21.31 (26.45)     9:00.48 (39.17)
 61 Kelly, Emily              19 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:27.85Y   9:00.72 NATB   
                  30.69     1:03.87 (33.18)     1:37.38 (33.51)     2:11.50 (34.12)
        2:45.31 (33.81)     3:19.48 (34.17)     3:53.48 (34.00)     4:27.54 (34.06)
        5:01.81 (34.27)     5:36.15 (34.34)     6:10.50 (34.35)     6:44.94 (34.44)
        7:19.47 (34.53)     7:53.72 (34.25)     8:27.93 (34.21)     9:00.72 (32.79)
 62 James, Jessica            17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  9:56.19Y   9:01.17 NATB   
                  31.21     1:04.58 (33.37)     1:38.35 (33.77)     2:12.35 (34.00)
        2:46.35 (34.00)     3:20.35 (34.00)     3:54.13 (33.78)     4:28.28 (34.15)
        5:02.54 (34.26)     5:36.66 (34.12)     6:11.13 (34.47)     6:45.83 (34.70)
        7:20.48 (34.65)     7:54.42 (33.94)     8:28.14 (33.72)     9:01.17 (33.03)
 63 Conard, Kate              20 Three Village Sw-MR  9:57.08Y   9:01.18 NATB   
                  30.49     1:03.17 (32.68)     1:36.97 (33.80)     2:10.88 (33.91)
        2:44.99 (34.11)     3:19.06 (34.07)     3:53.38 (34.32)     4:27.78 (34.40)
        5:02.14 (34.36)     5:36.33 (34.19)     6:10.87 (34.54)     6:45.35 (34.48)
        7:19.86 (34.51)     7:54.37 (34.51)     8:28.70 (34.33)     9:01.18 (32.48)
 64 Fortin, Shelby            19 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   9:45.17Y   9:01.45 NATB   
                  30.14     1:02.68 (32.54)     1:36.03 (33.35)     2:09.88 (33.85)
        2:43.68 (33.80)     3:17.94 (34.26)     3:51.96 (34.02)     4:26.17 (34.21)
        5:00.23 (34.06)     5:34.88 (34.65)     6:09.17 (34.29)     6:43.84 (34.67)
        7:18.52 (34.68)     7:53.07 (34.55)     8:27.72 (34.65)     9:01.45 (33.73)
 65 Ross, Lauren              19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  8:48.42    9:01.65 NATB   
                  31.70     1:05.62 (33.92)     1:39.21 (33.59)     2:13.07 (33.86)
        2:47.02 (33.95)     3:20.85 (33.83)     3:54.81 (33.96)     4:28.69 (33.88)
        5:02.64 (33.95)     5:37.16 (34.52)     6:11.28 (34.12)     6:45.66 (34.38)
        7:19.89 (34.23)     7:54.30 (34.41)     8:28.57 (34.27)     9:01.65 (33.08)
 66 Offutt, Kelly             18 North Baltimore-MD  10:01.95Y   9:01.78 NATB   
                  31.16     1:04.59 (33.43)     1:38.26 (33.67)     2:12.04 (33.78)
        2:45.03 (32.99)     3:19.31 (34.28)     3:52.45 (33.14)     4:27.22 (34.77)
        5:00.81 (33.59)     5:36.05 (35.24)     6:09.68 (33.63)     6:45.08 (35.40)
        7:19.68 (34.60)     7:54.19 (34.51)     8:28.35 (34.16)     9:01.78 (33.43)
 67 Shellem, Samantha         19 La Mirada Armada-CA  8:47.48    9:01.86 NATB   
                  31.64     1:05.37 (33.73)     1:38.57 (33.20)     2:12.04 (33.47)
        2:45.09 (33.05)     3:18.08 (32.99)     3:51.40 (33.32)     4:24.64 (33.24)
        4:58.11 (33.47)     5:31.68 (33.57)     6:05.98 (34.30)     6:40.99 (35.01)
        7:16.29 (35.30)     7:52.13 (35.84)     8:27.59 (35.46)     9:01.86 (34.27)
 68 Sowinski, Katelyn         16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  9:54.24Y   9:02.27 NATB   
                  31.16     1:04.88 (33.72)     1:38.73 (33.85)     2:13.14 (34.41)
        2:47.22 (34.08)     3:21.52 (34.30)     3:55.84 (34.32)     4:30.32 (34.48)
        5:04.53 (34.21)     5:38.93 (34.40)     6:13.04 (34.11)     6:47.37 (34.33)
        7:21.51 (34.14)     7:55.28 (33.77)     8:29.38 (34.10)     9:02.27 (32.89)
 69 Jacobi, Madison           17 Marietta Marlins-GA  9:57.87Y   9:02.44 NATB   
                  31.17     1:04.45 (33.28)     1:38.29 (33.84)     2:12.10 (33.81)
        2:46.20 (34.10)     3:20.19 (33.99)     3:54.44 (34.25)     4:28.77 (34.33)
        5:03.02 (34.25)     5:37.53 (34.51)     6:11.90 (34.37)     6:46.51 (34.61)
        7:20.96 (34.45)     7:55.25 (34.29)     8:29.28 (34.03)     9:02.44 (33.16)
 70 Ehrlich, Marlee           17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:55.62Y   9:03.72 JR-B   
                  30.89     1:04.25 (33.36)     1:38.07 (33.82)     2:12.00 (33.93)
        2:45.98 (33.98)     3:19.87 (33.89)     3:53.78 (33.91)     4:27.91 (34.13)
        5:02.09 (34.18)     5:36.67 (34.58)     6:11.46 (34.79)     6:46.08 (34.62)
        7:20.65 (34.57)     7:55.32 (34.67)     8:29.74 (34.42)     9:03.72 (33.98)
 70 Iriondo, Damaris          18 Team FLA-FG         16:56.72    9:03.72 JR-B   
                  31.28     1:04.41 (33.13)     1:38.13 (33.72)     2:12.00 (33.87)
        2:46.26 (34.26)     3:20.22 (33.96)     3:54.48 (34.26)     4:29.12 (34.64)
        5:03.56 (34.44)     5:38.02 (34.46)     6:12.80 (34.78)     6:47.40 (34.60)
        7:21.84 (34.44)     7:56.34 (34.50)     8:30.45 (34.11)     9:03.72 (33.27)
 72 Anderson, Ellen           17 Rockville Montgo-PV 17:14.79    9:03.80 JR-B   
                  31.24     1:04.88 (33.64)     1:39.52 (34.64)     2:13.72 (34.20)
        2:46.46 (32.74)     3:22.50 (36.04)     3:57.18 (34.68)     4:32.00 (34.82)
        5:06.41 (34.41)     5:40.91 (34.50)     6:15.32 (34.41)     6:49.77 (34.45)
        7:22.35 (32.58)     7:57.93 (35.58)     8:30.44 (32.51)     9:03.80 (33.36)
 73 Nanfria, Taylor           18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  8:46.13    9:04.79 JR-B   
                  30.40     1:03.12 (32.72)     1:36.33 (33.21)     2:09.50 (33.17)
        2:43.29 (33.79)     3:17.20 (33.91)     3:51.76 (34.56)     4:25.99 (34.23)
        5:01.02 (35.03)     5:35.91 (34.89)     6:11.35 (35.44)     6:46.42 (35.07)
        7:21.86 (35.44)     7:56.94 (35.08)     8:31.56 (34.62)     9:04.79 (33.23)
 74 Malagon, Erica            21 Athens Bulldog S-GA  8:52.85    9:04.86 JR-B   
                  30.85     1:04.20 (33.35)     1:38.10 (33.90)     2:12.04 (33.94)
        2:46.23 (34.19)     3:20.72 (34.49)     3:55.08 (34.36)     4:29.70 (34.62)
        5:04.31 (34.61)     5:39.08 (34.77)     6:13.84 (34.76)     6:48.58 (34.74)
        7:22.98 (34.40)     7:57.60 (34.62)     8:31.77 (34.17)     9:04.86 (33.09)
 75 Johnson, Rachel           18 Greater Toledo A-OH  8:55.08    9:04.99 JR-B   
                  31.09     1:05.17 (34.08)     1:39.44 (34.27)     2:13.99 (34.55)
        2:48.56 (34.57)     3:23.06 (34.50)     3:57.73 (34.67)     4:32.31 (34.58)
        5:06.94 (34.63)     5:41.09 (34.15)     6:15.07 (33.98)     6:49.06 (33.99)
        7:23.46 (34.40)     7:57.36 (33.90)     8:31.64 (34.28)     9:04.99 (33.35)
 76 Brandon, Loren            20 Minnesota Aquati-MN 16:05.91Y   9:05.15 JR-B   
                  31.79     1:05.56 (33.77)     1:39.40 (33.84)     2:13.42 (34.02)
        2:47.65 (34.23)     3:21.98 (34.33)     3:56.46 (34.48)     4:31.00 (34.54)
        5:05.30 (34.30)     5:40.00 (34.70)     6:14.31 (34.31)     6:48.84 (34.53)
        7:23.23 (34.39)     7:57.21 (33.98)     8:31.47 (34.26)     9:05.15 (33.68)
 77 Miller, Genevieve         15 Northwest NC YMC-NC  9:57.06Y   9:05.94 JR-B   
                  31.41     1:05.07 (33.66)     1:38.87 (33.80)     2:12.94 (34.07)
        2:47.07 (34.13)     3:21.14 (34.07)     3:55.26 (34.12)     4:29.21 (33.95)
        5:03.50 (34.29)     5:38.08 (34.58)     6:12.64 (34.56)     6:47.12 (34.48)
        7:21.98 (34.86)     7:57.05 (35.07)     8:31.48 (34.43)     9:05.94 (34.46)
 78 Simmons, Kaia             19 Stanford Swimmin-PC 16:30.25Y   9:06.27 JR-B   
                  31.76     1:05.77 (34.01)     1:39.83 (34.06)     2:14.33 (34.50)
        2:48.39 (34.06)     3:22.49 (34.10)     3:56.73 (34.24)     4:31.06 (34.33)
        5:05.46 (34.40)     5:39.88 (34.42)     6:14.35 (34.47)     6:48.97 (34.62)
        7:23.71 (34.74)     7:58.29 (34.58)     8:32.63 (34.34)     9:06.27 (33.64)
 79 Leichty, Claire           21 Greater Toledo A-OH  9:52.33Y   9:06.41 JR-B   
                  31.49     1:05.28 (33.79)     1:39.46 (34.18)     2:13.97 (34.51)
        2:48.37 (34.40)     3:23.02 (34.65)     3:57.56 (34.54)     4:32.38 (34.82)
        5:07.20 (34.82)     5:41.94 (34.74)     6:16.58 (34.64)     6:51.21 (34.63)
        7:25.42 (34.21)     7:59.86 (34.44)     8:33.91 (34.05)     9:06.41 (32.50)
 80 Doran, Eleanor            22 Trojan Swim Club-CA  9:54.93Y   9:06.45 JR-B   
                  31.36     1:04.93 (33.57)     1:38.94 (34.01)     2:13.20 (34.26)
        2:47.68 (34.48)     3:21.45 (33.77)     3:56.01 (34.56)     4:30.15 (34.14)
        5:04.80 (34.65)     5:39.13 (34.33)     6:14.03 (34.90)     6:48.60 (34.57)
        7:23.85 (35.25)     7:58.64 (34.79)     8:33.87 (35.23)     9:06.45 (32.58)
 81 Otto, Courtney            18 Star Swimming-NI    17:02.63    9:06.70 JR-B   
                  31.00     1:03.87 (32.87)     1:38.27 (34.40)     2:13.04 (34.77)
        2:48.05 (35.01)     3:22.76 (34.71)     3:58.28 (35.52)     4:32.87 (34.59)
        5:07.10 (34.23)     5:41.29 (34.19)     6:16.01 (34.72)     6:50.52 (34.51)
        7:25.05 (34.53)     7:58.99 (33.94)     8:33.08 (34.09)     9:06.70 (33.62)
 82 Conner, Alyssa            21 Aggie Swim Club-GU   9:56.77Y   9:07.20 JR-B   
                  31.31     1:04.69 (33.38)     1:38.56 (33.87)     2:12.67 (34.11)
        2:47.11 (34.44)     3:21.41 (34.30)     3:55.91 (34.50)     4:30.48 (34.57)
        5:04.82 (34.34)     5:39.53 (34.71)     6:14.27 (34.74)     6:49.08 (34.81)
        7:23.81 (34.73)     7:58.72 (34.91)     8:33.70 (34.98)     9:07.20 (33.50)
 83 Johanson, Kelly           17 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:05.91    9:09.15 JR-B   
                  30.92     1:04.35 (33.43)     1:38.14 (33.79)     2:11.98 (33.84)
        2:45.74 (33.76)     3:19.93 (34.19)     3:54.18 (34.25)     4:28.42 (34.24)
        5:02.90 (34.48)     5:38.01 (35.11)     6:12.80 (34.79)     6:47.85 (35.05)
        7:23.04 (35.19)     7:58.57 (35.53)     8:34.13 (35.56)     9:09.15 (35.02)
 84 Wang, Willa               16 North Baltimore-MD   8:50.90    9:09.27 JR-B   
                  31.84     1:06.07 (34.23)     1:40.30 (34.23)     2:14.81 (34.51)
        2:49.39 (34.58)     3:23.99 (34.60)     3:58.57 (34.58)     4:33.35 (34.78)
        5:07.30 (33.95)     5:41.46 (34.16)     6:15.69 (34.23)     6:50.67 (34.98)
        7:25.04 (34.37)     8:00.08 (35.04)     8:35.16 (35.08)     9:09.27 (34.11)
 85 Brown, Allison            17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  9:51.80Y   9:09.62 JR-B   
                  30.63     1:03.57 (32.94)     1:36.76 (33.19)     2:10.30 (33.54)
        2:44.29 (33.99)     3:18.61 (34.32)     3:53.52 (34.91)     4:28.26 (34.74)
        5:03.46 (35.20)     5:38.67 (35.21)     6:14.24 (35.57)     6:49.36 (35.12)
        7:24.69 (35.33)     8:00.14 (35.45)     8:35.41 (35.27)     9:09.62 (34.21)
 86 Majeau, Fiona             18 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  9:58.17Y   9:11.36        
                  30.86     1:04.29 (33.43)     1:38.13 (33.84)     2:12.31 (34.18)
        2:41.78 (29.47)     3:21.44 (39.66)     3:56.04 (34.60)     4:30.52 (34.48)
        5:05.64 (35.12)     5:40.70 (35.06)     6:16.07 (35.37)     6:51.48 (35.41)
        7:26.97 (35.49)     8:02.42 (35.45)     8:37.43 (35.01)     9:11.36 (33.93)
 87 Heim, Jessica             18 College Area Swi-SI  8:53.05    9:11.90        
                  31.37     1:04.93 (33.56)     1:39.12 (34.19)     2:13.34 (34.22)
        2:47.94 (34.60)     3:22.20 (34.26)     3:56.85 (34.65)     4:31.84 (34.99)
        5:06.86 (35.02)     5:41.76 (34.90)     6:16.71 (34.95)     6:51.74 (35.03)
        7:26.98 (35.24)     8:02.24 (35.26)     8:37.49 (35.25)     9:11.90 (34.41)
 88 Derlath, Erica            21 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:24.83Y   9:12.63        
                  31.62     1:05.70 (34.08)     1:40.07 (34.37)     2:15.02 (34.95)
        2:49.43 (34.41)     3:24.05 (34.62)     3:58.89 (34.84)     4:34.04 (35.15)
        5:09.18 (35.14)     5:44.50 (35.32)     6:19.85 (35.35)     6:54.64 (34.79)
        7:29.69 (35.05)     8:04.75 (35.06)     8:39.11 (34.36)     9:12.63 (33.52)
 89 Loht, Claire              18 WSY Swimming-MA      9:56.71Y   9:13.77        
                  31.36     1:04.95 (33.59)     1:38.48 (33.53)     2:12.90 (34.42)
        2:46.94 (34.04)     3:21.10 (34.16)     3:54.97 (33.87)     4:29.53 (34.56)
        5:03.51 (33.98)     5:39.09 (35.58)     6:14.08 (34.99)     6:49.55 (35.47)
        7:24.64 (35.09)     8:01.62 (36.98)     8:37.72 (36.10)     9:13.77 (36.05)
 90 Grindall, Dana            16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT 10:01.15Y   9:15.95        
                  31.80     1:05.70 (33.90)     1:40.37 (34.67)     2:14.85 (34.48)
        2:49.40 (34.55)     3:23.94 (34.54)     3:58.84 (34.90)     4:33.70 (34.86)
        5:09.03 (35.33)     5:44.06 (35.03)     6:19.56 (35.50)     6:55.28 (35.72)
        7:31.32 (36.04)     8:06.88 (35.56)     8:42.12 (35.24)     9:15.95 (33.83)
 -- Beisel, Elizabeth         18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  9:50.00Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Brown, Alaina             18 NOVA of Virginia-VA  9:50.88Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Haulsee, Alison           18 NOVA of Virginia-VA  8:54.75        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Laporte, Lindsey          19 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  8:54.53         NS        
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   17:06.69                                                       
                17:06.69  NATS 2011 Nationals
                17:20.49  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                17:21.39  W.N 2011 Winter National
                17:38.69  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  17:06.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Mitchell, Victoria        18 Marlins of Ralei-NC 17:01.99   17:05.14 NATS   
                  30.80     1:03.87 (33.07)     1:37.36 (33.49)     2:11.52 (34.16)
        2:45.22 (33.70)     3:19.48 (34.26)     3:53.89 (34.41)     4:28.26 (34.37)
        5:02.85 (34.59)     5:37.40 (34.55)     6:11.69 (34.29)     6:45.85 (34.16)
        7:19.87 (34.02)     7:54.10 (34.23)     8:28.69 (34.59)     9:03.16 (34.47)
        9:37.76 (34.60)    10:12.19 (34.43)    10:46.67 (34.48)    11:21.79 (35.12)
       11:56.37 (34.58)    12:31.12 (34.75)    13:05.69 (34.57)    13:40.40 (34.71)
       14:15.28 (34.88)    14:49.95 (34.67)    15:24.55 (34.60)    15:58.82 (34.27)
       16:32.56 (33.74)    17:05.14 (32.58)                                        
  2 Richey, Amanda            15 Boulder Swimming-CO 16:58.00   17:15.87 JRS    
                  30.33     1:03.33 (33.00)     1:36.99 (33.66)     2:10.95 (33.96)
        2:44.97 (34.02)     3:19.36 (34.39)     3:53.85 (34.49)     4:28.24 (34.39)
        5:02.86 (34.62)     5:37.47 (34.61)     6:11.81 (34.34)     6:46.46 (34.65)
        7:20.77 (34.31)     7:55.44 (34.67)     8:31.24 (35.80)     9:05.85 (34.61)
        9:40.94 (35.09)    10:15.92 (34.98)    10:51.25 (35.33)    11:26.13 (34.88)
       12:01.89 (35.76)    12:37.22 (35.33)    13:12.31 (35.09)    13:47.80 (35.49)
       14:23.48 (35.68)    14:59.02 (35.54)    15:33.83 (34.81)    16:08.65 (34.82)
       16:43.05 (34.40)    17:15.87 (32.82)                                        
  3 Smith, Lillie             16 Marlins of Ralei-NC 17:50.99   18:04.56        
                  32.05     1:07.49 (35.44)     1:43.20 (35.71)     2:19.45 (36.25)
        2:55.13 (35.68)     3:30.88 (35.75)     4:07.02 (36.14)     4:43.21 (36.19)
        5:18.87 (35.66)     5:54.85 (35.98)     6:30.57 (35.72)     7:06.21 (35.64)
        7:42.34 (36.13)     8:18.49 (36.15)     8:54.98 (36.49)     9:31.15 (36.17)
       10:08.03 (36.88)    10:44.64 (36.61)    11:21.34 (36.70)    11:58.19 (36.85)
       12:35.06 (36.87)    13:11.59 (36.53)    13:48.87 (37.28)    14:25.33 (36.46)
       15:02.33 (37.00)    15:39.42 (37.09)    16:16.26 (36.84)    16:52.87 (36.61)
       17:29.47 (36.60)    18:04.56 (35.09)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   1:05.39                                                        
                1:03.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:04.69  NATS 2011 Nationals
                1:05.69  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                1:05.69  W.N 2011 Winter National
                1:05.69  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                1:06.89  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cavalier, Meredith  20 University of Vi-VA  1:04.50    1:03.22 OLYM   
                  30.54     1:03.22 (32.68)                                        
  2 Latone, Megan       21 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:03.64    1:03.25 OLYM   
                  30.64     1:03.25 (32.61)                                        
  3 Dole, Jenni         21 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:04.40    1:03.92 OLYM   
                  30.63     1:03.92 (33.29)                                        
  4 Galyer, Danielle    15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:04.40    1:04.11 NATS   
                  31.25     1:04.11 (32.86)                                        
  5 Reynolds, Sarah     16 Montgomery YMCA-SE   1:03.32    1:04.25 NATS   
                  30.62     1:04.25 (33.63)                                        
  6 Penrod, Chatham     23 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  1:03.70    1:04.34 NATS   
                  31.50     1:04.34 (32.84)                                        
  7 Hammes, Jessica     20 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:04.11    1:04.39 NATS   
                  31.30     1:04.39 (33.09)                                        
  8 Escobedo, Wylie     19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:03.70    1:04.48 NATS   
                  30.99     1:04.48 (33.49)                                        
  9 Massey, Lauren      21 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:04.31    1:04.50 NATS   
                  31.30     1:04.50 (33.20)                                        
 10 Bergman, Jessica    19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:04.85    1:04.66 NATS   
                  31.42     1:04.66 (33.24)                                        
 11 Johnson, Elizabeth  21 Club Wolverine-MI    1:04.70    1:05.22 NATB   
                  31.31     1:05.22 (33.91)                                        
 12 *Legg, Hannah       17 Southern Waters-SE   1:06.37    1:05.82 JR-B   
                  31.87     1:05.82 (33.95)                                        
 13 *Nakano, Yurie      19 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:05.89    1:05.92 JR-B   
                  31.55     1:05.92 (34.37)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   1:05.39                                                        
                1:03.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:04.69  NATS 2011 Nationals
                1:05.69  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                1:05.69  W.N 2011 Winter National
                1:05.69  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                1:06.89  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Whitne  23 Miami Swimming-FG/U    54.86    1:03.48 OLYM   
                  30.94     1:03.48 (32.54)                                        
  2 Brewer, Ashley      19 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  1:04.94    1:04.31 NATS   
                  31.64     1:04.31 (32.67)                                        
  3 Crawford, Kendall   17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC        NT    1:04.69 NATS   
                  31.11     1:04.69 (33.58)                                        
  4 Ostrander, Casey    20 Unattached-NE        1:08.21    1:05.22 NATB   
                  31.60     1:05.22 (33.62)                                        
  5 Beins, Bailey       20 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  1:05.02    1:06.02 JR-B   
                  31.57     1:06.02 (34.45)                                        
  6 *Legg, Hannah       17 Southern Waters-SE   1:05.82    1:06.22 JR-B   
                  31.91     1:06.22 (34.31)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   1:05.39                                                        
                1:03.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:04.69  NATS 2011 Nationals
                1:05.69  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                1:05.69  W.N 2011 Winter National
                1:05.69  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                1:06.89  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Erin      23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:05.00    1:04.30 NATS   
                  31.37     1:04.30 (32.93)                                        
  2 Brennan, Dannica    20 Team Rebel Aquat-CA  1:04.69    1:04.52 NATS   
                  31.38     1:04.52 (33.14)                                        
  3 Ruiz, Natilee       17 Tri-city Channel-IE  1:04.61    1:04.55 NATS   
                  31.15     1:04.55 (33.40)                                        
  4 Hatteberg, Heidi    21 Yellow Jacket-GA     1:04.00    1:04.77 NATB   
                  31.48     1:04.77 (33.29)                                        
  5 Boone, Brittany     19 H20kie Aquatics-VA   1:05.11    1:05.07 NATB   
                  31.88     1:05.07 (33.19)                                        
  6 Ciardiello, Courtn  18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.57    1:05.16 NATB   
                  32.07     1:05.16 (33.09)                                        
  7 Mack, Linnea        15 Osprey Aquatics-PC   1:05.22    1:05.80 JR-B   
                  31.42     1:05.80 (34.38)                                        
  8 Barrett, Maura      22 University of Ha-HI  1:05.40    1:05.81 JR-B   
                  32.24     1:05.81 (33.57)                                        
  9 Cruzan, Mary        19 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:05.42    1:05.89 JR-B   
                  32.19     1:05.89 (33.70)                                        
 10 Rowley, Haley       14 Boulder Swimming-CO  1:06.00    1:06.42 JR-B   
                  32.75     1:06.42 (33.67)                                        
 11 Vogel, Caroline     20 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:06.80    1:06.51 JR-B   
                  32.90     1:06.51 (33.61)                                        
 12 Gilson, Kristen     21 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:06.12    1:06.53 JR-B   
                  32.52     1:06.53 (34.01)                                        
 13 O'Neil, Colleen     16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:06.94    1:07.07        
                  32.99     1:07.07 (34.08)                                        
 14 Schroeder, Emily    21 Southeastern Swi-IN  1:08.99    1:07.37        
                  32.82     1:07.37 (34.55)                                        
 15 Anderson, Ellen     17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:08.13    1:07.49        
                  32.33     1:07.49 (35.16)                                        
 16 Skroupa, Amanda     20 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:06.00    1:08.45        
                  32.57     1:08.45 (35.88)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   1:05.39                                                        
                1:03.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:04.69  NATS 2011 Nationals
                1:05.69  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                1:05.69  W.N 2011 Winter National
                1:05.69  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                1:06.89  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wicks, Samantha     17 Northern Lights-AK   1:05.56    1:04.92 NATB   
                  31.44     1:04.92 (33.48)                                        
  2 Gwarjanski, Anna    19 Crimson Tide Aqu-SE       NT    1:07.77        
                  33.32     1:07.77 (34.45)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   1:05.39                                                        
                1:03.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:04.69  NATS 2011 Nationals
                1:05.69  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                1:05.69  W.N 2011 Winter National
                1:05.69  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                1:06.89  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hahn, Madison       17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  1:03.22    1:04.12 NATS   
                  31.67     1:04.12 (32.45)                                        
  2 Mittel, Mary        19 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:04.40    1:04.33 NATS   
                  31.14     1:04.33 (33.19)                                        
  3 Harper, Holly       17 Virginia Gators-VA   1:04.16    1:04.92 NATB   
                  31.03     1:04.92 (33.89)                                        
  4 Ress, Justine       18 Cheshire Y/Sea D-CT  1:04.49    1:04.99 NATB   
                  31.80     1:04.99 (33.19)                                        
  5 Prior, Christa      20 University of Ha-HI  1:04.12    1:05.09 NATB   
                  31.30     1:05.09 (33.79)                                        
  6 Tocci, Francesca    20 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:09.19    1:05.36 NATB   
                  31.88     1:05.36 (33.48)                                        
  7 Ferguson, Ashleigh  17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:05.00    1:05.77 JR-B   
                  32.03     1:05.77 (33.74)                                        
  8 Knight, Allison     19 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:07.17    1:06.70 JR-B   
                  32.64     1:06.70 (34.06)                                        
  9 Karetnick, Morgan   16 BGC-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.78    1:07.23        
                  32.88     1:07.23 (34.35)                                        
 -- Massey, Lauren      21 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:04.31         NS        
 -- Baker, Dorothy      20 Hydroquatics-MR/Col  1:08.27         NS        
 -- Pearson, Samantha   20 Club Wolverine-MI    1:04.83         NS        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W   58.12   7/28/2009 Gemma Spofforth, GBR                       
    American: A   58.94   8/17/2008 Natalie Coughlin, USA                      
   U.S. Open: O   58.97    7/1/2008 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                      
LC Nationals: M   58.97    7/1/2008 Natalie Coughlin, CALIFORNIA AQ.           
 Oly. Trials: T 1:03.99                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   1:04.69                                                        
                1:03.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:04.69  NATS 2011 Nationals
                1:05.69  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                1:05.69  W.N 2011 Winter National
                1:05.69  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                1:06.89  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Franklin, Melissa   16 Colorado Stars-CO    1:01.09      59.18TOLYM    24  
                  29.09       59.18 (30.09)                                        
  2 Bootsma, Rachel     17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:01.47      59.65TOLYM    21  
                  29.17       59.65 (30.48)                                        
  3 Connolly, Jennifer  21 Tennessee Aquati-SE  1:01.05    1:00.72TOLYM    20  
                  28.85     1:00.72 (31.87)                                        
  4 Romano, Megan       20 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:01.59    1:00.87TOLYM    18.5
                  29.71     1:00.87 (31.16)                                        
  4 Pelton, Elizabeth   17 North Baltimore-MD   1:01.24    1:00.87TOLYM    18.5
                  29.29     1:00.87 (31.58)                                        
  6 Beisel, Elizabeth   18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:01.95    1:01.12TOLYM    17  
                  29.81     1:01.12 (31.31)                                        
  7 Tran, Cindy         19 West Coast-CA/Golde  1:02.21    1:01.35TOLYM    16  
                  29.31     1:01.35 (32.04)                                        
  8 White, Madison      16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:01.74    1:01.87TOLYM    15  
                  30.52     1:01.87 (31.35)                                        
  9 Smart, Lauren       21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:02.27    1:01.92TOLYM    14  
                  30.20     1:01.92 (31.72)                                        
 10 McNeilis, MaryKate  20 Greater Columbus-OH  1:02.04    1:02.36TOLYM    13  
                  30.35     1:02.36 (32.01)                                        
B - Final
 11 Shickora, Kristen   21 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:02.28    1:01.34TOLYM    11  
                  30.01     1:01.34 (31.33)                                        
 12 Conci, Kelsey       21 Wyoming Aquatics-WY  1:02.48    1:01.77TOLYM     9  
                  29.81     1:01.77 (31.96)                                        
 13 English, Lauren     22 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:02.57    1:01.97TOLYM     8  
                  30.22     1:01.97 (31.75)                                        
 14 Denninghoff, Sarah  19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:02.37    1:02.02TOLYM     7  
                  29.85     1:02.02 (32.17)                                        
 15 Webb, Elizabeth     20 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:02.64    1:02.07TOLYM     6  
                  29.89     1:02.07 (32.18)                                        
 16 Bos, Emily          19 Auburn Aquatics-SE   1:02.45    1:02.08TOLYM     5  
                  30.28     1:02.08 (31.80)                                        
 17 Brandon, Bonnie     17 Mission Aurora C-CO  1:02.65    1:02.11TOLYM     4  
                  30.50     1:02.11 (31.61)                                        
 18 Behrens, Tess       19 Minnesota Aquati-MN  1:02.87    1:02.28TOLYM     3  
                  30.35     1:02.28 (31.93)                                        
 19 Williamson, Ellen   18 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:02.73    1:02.58TOLYM     2  
                  30.53     1:02.58 (32.05)                                        
 20 Smith, Carly        19 North Carolina A-NC  1:02.83    1:02.96TOLYM     1  
                  30.56     1:02.96 (32.40)                                        
C - Final
 21 Smoliga, Olivia     16 Glenview Titan A-IL  1:02.98    1:01.69TOLYM   
                  29.91     1:01.69 (31.78)                                        
 22 Moran, Kelsey       20 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:03.13    1:02.18TOLYM   
                  30.07     1:02.18 (32.11)                                        
 23 Stewart, Kylie      15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:03.18    1:02.20TOLYM   
                  30.37     1:02.20 (31.83)                                        
 24 Vitarius, Jillian   17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:03.06    1:02.27TOLYM   
                  29.75     1:02.27 (32.52)                                        
 25 Peacock, Aubrey     19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:03.48    1:02.54TOLYM   
                  30.46     1:02.54 (32.08)                                        
 26 Lee, Felicia        19 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:03.11    1:02.55TOLYM   
                  30.26     1:02.55 (32.29)                                        
 27 Baker, Kathleen     14 Star Aquatics-NC     1:03.30    1:02.86TOLYM   
                  30.20     1:02.86 (32.66)                                        
 28 Solernou, Lauren    18 Tennessee Aquati-SE  1:03.28    1:03.01TOLYM   
                  30.82     1:03.01 (32.19)                                        
 29 Klaren, Melanie     18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:03.43    1:03.05TOLYM   
                  30.57     1:03.05 (32.48)                                        
 30 Howe, Ally          15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:03.49    1:04.22 NATS   
                  31.26     1:04.22 (32.96)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W   58.12   7/28/2009 Gemma Spofforth, GBR                       
    American: A   58.94   8/17/2008 Natalie Coughlin, USA                      
   U.S. Open: O   58.97    7/1/2008 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                      
LC Nationals: M   58.97    7/1/2008 Natalie Coughlin, CALIFORNIA AQ.           
 Oly. Trials: T 1:03.99                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   1:04.69                                                        
                1:03.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:04.69  NATS 2011 Nationals
                1:05.69  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                1:05.69  W.N 2011 Winter National
                1:05.69  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                1:06.89  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Connolly, Jennifer        21 Tennessee Aquati-SE  1:01.11    1:01.05TqOLYM  
                  29.57     1:01.05 (31.48)                                        
  2 Franklin, Melissa         16 Colorado Stars-CO      59.56    1:01.09TqOLYM  
                  30.01     1:01.09 (31.08)                                        
  3 Pelton, Elizabeth         17 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.15    1:01.24TqOLYM  
                  29.92     1:01.24 (31.32)                                        
  4 Bootsma, Rachel           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:00.33    1:01.47TqOLYM  
                  29.99     1:01.47 (31.48)                                        
  5 Romano, Megan             20 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:01.05    1:01.59TqOLYM  
                  30.03     1:01.59 (31.56)                                        
  6 White, Madison            16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:01.80    1:01.74TqOLYM  
                  30.43     1:01.74 (31.31)                                        
  7 Beisel, Elizabeth         18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:00.77    1:01.95TqOLYM  
                  30.51     1:01.95 (31.44)                                        
  8 McNeilis, MaryKate        20 Greater Columbus-OH  1:02.98    1:02.04TqOLYM  
                  30.31     1:02.04 (31.73)                                        
  9 Tran, Cindy               19 West Coast-CA/Golde  1:02.36    1:02.21TqOLYM  
                  30.17     1:02.21 (32.04)                                        
 10 Smart, Lauren             21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:02.29    1:02.27TqOLYM  
                  30.28     1:02.27 (31.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shickora, Kristen         21 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:01.65    1:02.28TqOLYM  
                  30.04     1:02.28 (32.24)                                        
 12 Denninghoff, Sarah        19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    51.89Y   1:02.37TqOLYM  
                  30.47     1:02.37 (31.90)                                        
 13 Bos, Emily                19 Auburn Aquatics-SE   1:02.38    1:02.45TqOLYM  
                  30.10     1:02.45 (32.35)                                        
 14 Conci, Kelsey             21 Wyoming Aquatics-WY  1:02.86    1:02.48TqOLYM  
                  29.86     1:02.48 (32.62)                                        
 15 English, Lauren           22 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:01.92    1:02.57TqOLYM  
                  30.11     1:02.57 (32.46)                                        
 16 Webb, Elizabeth           20 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:02.10    1:02.64TqOLYM  
                  30.30     1:02.64 (32.34)                                        
 17 Brandon, Bonnie           17 Mission Aurora C-CO  1:02.23    1:02.65TqOLYM  
                  30.57     1:02.65 (32.08)                                        
 18 Williamson, Ellen         18 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:02.63    1:02.73TqOLYM  
                  30.73     1:02.73 (32.00)                                        
 19 Smith, Carly              19 North Carolina A-NC  1:02.50    1:02.83TqOLYM  
                  30.50     1:02.83 (32.33)                                        
 20 Behrens, Tess             19 Minnesota Aquati-MN  1:03.48    1:02.87TqOLYM  
                  30.80     1:02.87 (32.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Smoliga, Olivia           16 Glenview Titan A-IL  1:01.56    1:02.98TqOLYM  
                  30.72     1:02.98 (32.26)                                        
 22 *Meyer, Margaret          22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:01.27    1:03.03 qOLYM  
                  30.12     1:03.03 (32.91)                                        
 23 Vitarius, Jillian         17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:02.37    1:03.06TqOLYM  
                  30.28     1:03.06 (32.78)                                        
 24 Lee, Felicia              19 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:02.52    1:03.11TqOLYM  
                  30.50     1:03.11 (32.61)                                        
 25 Moran, Kelsey             20 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:02.82    1:03.13TqOLYM  
                  30.52     1:03.13 (32.61)                                        
 26 Stewart, Kylie            15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:02.41    1:03.18TqOLYM  
                  30.77     1:03.18 (32.41)                                        
 27 Solernou, Lauren          18 Tennessee Aquati-SE  1:03.39    1:03.28TqOLYM  
                  30.94     1:03.28 (32.34)                                        
 28 Baker, Kathleen           14 Star Aquatics-NC     1:03.34    1:03.30TqOLYM  
                  30.28     1:03.30 (33.02)                                        
 29 Klaren, Melanie           18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:03.10    1:03.43TqOLYM  
                  31.08     1:03.43 (32.35)                                        
 30 Peacock, Aubrey           19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:03.30    1:03.48TqOLYM  
                  30.47     1:03.48 (33.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Howe, Ally                15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:04.34    1:03.49TOLYM   
                  31.03     1:03.49 (32.46)                                        
 32 Lobb, Ellen               19 Cypress Fairbank-GU    55.11Y   1:03.56TOLYM   
                  30.84     1:03.56 (32.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Coffman, Cheyenne         22 Clovis Swim Club-CC  1:04.12    1:03.66TOLYM   
                  30.99     1:03.66 (32.67)                                        
 34 Ryan, Kelly               19 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  1:03.53    1:03.68TOLYM   
                  31.11     1:03.68 (32.57)                                        
 35 Kuhn, Sierra              17 Verona Aquatic C-WI  1:03.56    1:03.71TOLYM   
                  31.17     1:03.71 (32.54)                                        
 36 Latone, Megan             21 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:03.64    1:03.75TOLYM   
                  30.78     1:03.75 (32.97)                                        
 37 Roth, Deborah             18 California Aquat-PC  1:02.60    1:03.76TOLYM   
                  30.56     1:03.76 (33.20)                                        
 38 Linn, Ashlee              18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL    54.67Y   1:03.78TOLYM   
                  31.31     1:03.78 (32.47)                                        
 39 Whitmire, Paige           20 Penn State Unive-MA  1:03.07    1:03.81TOLYM   
                  30.48     1:03.81 (33.33)                                        
 40 Moldenhauer, Lily         19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:03.78    1:03.93TOLYM   
                  30.70     1:03.93 (33.23)                                        
 40 Ross, Hannah              21 Una WA-WI            1:03.19    1:03.93TOLYM   
                  30.78     1:03.93 (33.15)                                        
 42 Jones, Kaitlyn            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:03.03    1:03.99TOLYM   
                  31.21     1:03.99 (32.78)                                        
 43 Locke, Lacey              16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:02.93    1:04.08 NATS   
                  30.75     1:04.08 (33.33)                                        
 44 Vanderwel, Heidi          15 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:03.81    1:04.11 NATS   
                  30.59     1:04.11 (33.52)                                        
 44 Moore, Rachel             17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:04.08    1:04.11 NATS   
                  31.45     1:04.11 (32.66)                                        
 46 Gaid, Kelsey              20 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:03.52    1:04.12 NATS   
                  31.44     1:04.12 (32.68)                                        
 47 Senko, Anna               19 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:04.27    1:04.21 NATS   
                  31.35     1:04.21 (32.86)                                        
 48 Stewart, Kendyl           16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:03.86    1:04.22 NATS   
                  31.29     1:04.22 (32.93)                                        
 49 Escobedo, Wylie           19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:03.69    1:04.33 NATS   
                  31.10     1:04.33 (33.23)                                        
 49 Huff, Katherine           17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    55.10Y   1:04.33 NATS   
                  31.44     1:04.33 (32.89)                                        
 51 Lelli, Leticia            17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  1:03.85    1:04.35 NATS   
                  31.46     1:04.35 (32.89)                                        
 52 Cooke, Sidney             16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:03.32    1:04.41 NATS   
                  31.21     1:04.41 (33.20)                                        
 53 *Simms, Joan Christel     20 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:03.61    1:04.42 NATS   
                  31.29     1:04.42 (33.13)                                        
 54 Boyce, Elizabeth          17 Team Bruin-CA/Princ  1:03.84    1:04.43 NATS   
                  31.15     1:04.43 (33.28)                                        
 55 Galyer, Danielle          15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:04.07    1:04.47 NATS   
                  31.79     1:04.47 (32.68)                                        
 56 Jones, Ashley             23 Indiana Universi-IN  1:02.56    1:04.49 NATS   
                  31.48     1:04.49 (33.01)                                        
 56 Dole, Jenni               21 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:04.35    1:04.49 NATS   
                  31.04     1:04.49 (33.45)                                        
 58 Roberts, Allison          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:04.53    1:04.51 NATS   
                  31.40     1:04.51 (33.11)                                        
 59 Sims, Amanda              22 California Aquat-PC  1:04.60    1:04.54 NATS   
                  31.49     1:04.54 (33.05)                                        
 60 Riefenstahl, Katharine    21 Germantown Acade-MA  1:03.32    1:04.57 NATS   
                  30.44     1:04.57 (34.13)                                        
 61 Mittel, Mary              19 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:04.60    1:04.59 NATS   
                  31.09     1:04.59 (33.50)                                        
 61 Hahn, Madison             17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  1:03.22    1:04.59 NATS   
                  31.52     1:04.59 (33.07)                                        
 61 Ress, Justine             18 Cheshire Y/Sea D-CT  1:04.22    1:04.59 NATS   
                  31.46     1:04.59 (33.13)                                        
 64 Henley, Alexandra         21 UC San Diego-SI        54.94Y   1:04.61 NATS   
                  31.66     1:04.61 (32.95)                                        
 65 So, Yumi                  20 Swim Pasadena-CA/US  1:03.89    1:04.62 NATS   
                  31.01     1:04.62 (33.61)                                        
 66 Prior, Christa            20 University of Ha-HI  1:04.12    1:04.63 NATS   
                  30.94     1:04.63 (33.69)                                        
 67 Noens, Christina          19 Lawrence Swim Te-IN    55.78Y   1:04.64 NATS   
                  31.51     1:04.64 (33.13)                                        
 68 Georger, Marie            17 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    55.34Y   1:04.68 NATS   
                  31.58     1:04.68 (33.10)                                        
 68 Blair, Lauren             20 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  1:04.09    1:04.68 NATS   
                  31.39     1:04.68 (33.29)                                        
 70 Stefanec, Anne            20 Team Bruin-CA/CCAT   1:03.55    1:04.69 NATS   
                  31.40     1:04.69 (33.29)                                        
 70 Andelson, Emily           19 Team Bruin-CA/Piran  1:03.78    1:04.69 NATS   
                  31.61     1:04.69 (33.08)                                        
 70 Reynolds, Sarah           16 Montgomery YMCA-SE   1:03.32    1:04.69 NATS   
                  30.47     1:04.69 (34.22)                                        
 73 Stewart, Erika            21 Marlins of Ralei-NC    54.26Y   1:04.73 NATB   
                  31.32     1:04.73 (33.41)                                        
 73 Jennings, Leona           20 San Diego State-SI   1:03.59    1:04.73 NATB   
                  31.53     1:04.73 (33.20)                                        
 73 Stephenson, Whitney       23 Miami Swimming-FG/U    54.86Y   1:04.73 NATB   
                  31.55     1:04.73 (33.18)                                        
 76 Ruiz, Natilee             17 Tri-city Channel-IE  1:04.61    1:04.75 NATB   
                  31.36     1:04.75 (33.39)                                        
 77 Eastin, Ella              14 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:04.08    1:04.77 NATB   
                  31.67     1:04.77 (33.10)                                        
 78 Penrod, Chatham           23 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  1:03.25    1:04.78 NATB   
                  31.29     1:04.78 (33.49)                                        
 79 Busch, Melanie            17 Centennial Aquat-MA  1:04.23    1:04.82 NATB   
                  31.20     1:04.82 (33.62)                                        
 79 McClure, Melanie          19 Mansfield Aquati-NT  1:04.60    1:04.82 NATB   
                  31.64     1:04.82 (33.18)                                        
 81 White, Sarah              18 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    54.98Y   1:04.84 NATB   
                  31.35     1:04.84 (33.49)                                        
 81 Bergman, Jessica          19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    55.69Y   1:04.84 NATB   
                  31.41     1:04.84 (33.43)                                        
 83 Creran, Emily             20 Ohio State Unive-OH    55.05Y   1:04.86 NATB   
                  31.45     1:04.86 (33.41)                                        
 84 Chory, Margaret           16 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:04.09    1:04.88 NATB   
                  31.86     1:04.88 (33.02)                                        
 85 Rodriguez, Caroline       25 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:02.86    1:04.90 NATB   
                  31.18     1:04.90 (33.72)                                        
 86 Piehl, Caroline           18 Colorado Stars-CO    1:04.53    1:04.91 NATB   
                  31.84     1:04.91 (33.07)                                        
 87 Hammes, Jessica           20 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:04.11    1:04.93 NATB   
                  30.90     1:04.93 (34.03)                                        
 88 Smith, Danielle           19 West Virginia Un-WV    55.15Y   1:04.94 NATB   
                  31.70     1:04.94 (33.24)                                        
 89 Stipe, Mikkel-Ane         18 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:03.88    1:04.95 NATB   
                  31.48     1:04.95 (33.47)                                        
 89 Mueller, Justine          24 Unattached-NC        1:03.19    1:04.95 NATB   
                  31.66     1:04.95 (33.29)                                        
 91 Cavalier, Meredith        20 University of Vi-VA  1:04.50    1:04.97 NATB   
                  30.83     1:04.97 (34.14)                                        
 91 Braun, Elizabeth          18 Razorback Aquati-AR  1:04.05    1:04.97 NATB   
                  31.64     1:04.97 (33.33)                                        
 93 Regan, Patricia           19 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:04.31    1:04.99 NATB   
                  31.33     1:04.99 (33.66)                                        
 94 Brewer, Ashley            19 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    55.34Y   1:05.00 NATB   
                  31.41     1:05.00 (33.59)                                        
 95 Whitehead, Hannah         20 Minnesota Aquati-MN    53.64Y   1:05.10 NATB   
                  31.38     1:05.10 (33.72)                                        
 95 Flickinger, Hali          17 York YMCA-MA         1:04.96    1:05.10 NATB   
                  32.21     1:05.10 (32.89)                                        
 97 Reigel, Andrea            19 Team Bruin-CA/Aquaz  1:03.83    1:05.11 NATB   
                  31.95     1:05.11 (33.16)                                        
 98 Cubelic, Daniela          21 IOWA-IA              1:03.87    1:05.14 NATB   
                  31.35     1:05.14 (33.79)                                        
 99 Beagle, Jacie             17 Rapid City Racer-SD    54.29Y   1:05.16 NATB   
                  31.55     1:05.16 (33.61)                                        
 99 Schick, Taylor            17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:04.37    1:05.16 NATB   
                  31.57     1:05.16 (33.59)                                        
101 Britt, Chelsea            16 Team FLA-FG          1:04.49    1:05.23 NATB   
                  31.56     1:05.23 (33.67)                                        
102 Bing, Kaylin              18 Roseburg Y Swim-OR     55.44Y   1:05.24 NATB   
                  31.54     1:05.24 (33.70)                                        
103 Demonte, Anna             16 Club Wolverine-MI    1:05.52    1:05.27 NATB   
                  31.99     1:05.27 (33.28)                                        
104 Nolan, Kathleen           19 Hershey Aquatic-MA/  1:04.51    1:05.32 NATB   
                  31.47     1:05.32 (33.85)                                        
104 Guro, Jessica             19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:03.60    1:05.32 NATB   
                  31.34     1:05.32 (33.98)                                        
106 McDermott, Amber          18 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:03.76    1:05.33 NATB   
                  32.16     1:05.33 (33.17)                                        
107 Stewart, Sada             17 York YMCA-MA           55.65Y   1:05.35 NATB   
                  32.22     1:05.35 (33.13)                                        
108 Cohagen, Ashley           20 Club Wolverine-MI      54.19Y   1:05.36 NATB   
                  31.20     1:05.36 (34.16)                                        
109 Skelos, Daphne            23 Una LIAC-MR          1:04.39    1:05.37 NATB   
                  31.91     1:05.37 (33.46)                                        
110 Weber, Sophie             16 Sierra Marlins S-SN    55.34Y   1:05.44 NATB   
                  32.07     1:05.44 (33.37)                                        
111 Crawford, Kendall         17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     53.73Y   1:05.54 NATB   
                  31.68     1:05.54 (33.86)                                        
112 Hawthorne, Meghan         19 Rattler Swim Clu-CA    54.81Y   1:05.55 NATB   
                  31.90     1:05.55 (33.65)                                        
112 Osten, Amie               21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    53.85Y   1:05.55 NATB   
                  31.50     1:05.55 (34.05)                                        
114 Pazevic, Alana            19 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:03.38    1:05.58 NATB   
                  31.33     1:05.58 (34.25)                                        
115 Johnson, Elizabeth        21 Club Wolverine-MI      54.67Y   1:05.62 NATB   
                  31.74     1:05.62 (33.88)                                        
115 Alexander, Bridgette      15 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  1:04.49    1:05.62 NATB   
                  31.75     1:05.62 (33.87)                                        
117 Smith, Candice            21 Cougar Aquatic T-UT    54.27Y   1:05.63 NATB   
                  32.55     1:05.63 (33.08)                                        
117 Edwards, Madeline         16 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:05.37    1:05.63 NATB   
                  32.04     1:05.63 (33.59)                                        
119 Mills, Kaitlin            19 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.75Y   1:05.64 NATB   
                  31.67     1:05.64 (33.97)                                        
119 Runge, Cierra             15 Unattached-MA        1:05.27    1:05.64 NATB   
                  32.17     1:05.64 (33.47)                                        
121 Malazdrewicz, Alexandra   16 Evergreen Swim T-CO    55.58Y   1:05.67 NATB   
                  32.04     1:05.67 (33.63)                                        
122 Griffiths, Chelsea        20 Louisiana State-LA     55.42Y   1:05.71 JR-B   
                  31.75     1:05.71 (33.96)                                        
123 Brandenburg, Kristina     19 U of Louisville-KY/  1:04.46    1:05.77 JR-B   
                  31.56     1:05.77 (34.21)                                        
123 Thayer, Annemarie         18 Cascade Swim Clu-PN    53.82Y   1:05.77 JR-B   
                  31.29     1:05.77 (34.48)                                        
125 Brown, Allison            17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:05.31    1:05.79 JR-B   
                  32.65     1:05.79 (33.14)                                        
126 Vredeveld, Kristen        16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    54.52Y   1:05.80 JR-B   
                  31.59     1:05.80 (34.21)                                        
127 Wu, Joanna                17 King Aquatic Clu-PN    55.49Y   1:05.81 JR-B   
                  31.37     1:05.81 (34.44)                                        
128 Delisle, Laurence         19 De Anza Cupertin-PC    54.92Y   1:05.83 JR-B   
                  31.98     1:05.83 (33.85)                                        
129 Brandt, Claire            17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:05.40    1:05.86 JR-B   
                  31.78     1:05.86 (34.08)                                        
130 Hatteberg, Heidi          21 Yellow Jacket-GA       54.66Y   1:05.89 JR-B   
                  31.69     1:05.89 (34.20)                                        
131 Brooks, Rebecca           19 Orinda Aquatics-PC/  1:04.61    1:05.90 JR-B   
                  32.23     1:05.90 (33.67)                                        
132 Kim, Rachel               17 King Aquatic Clu-PN    55.74Y   1:05.95 JR-B   
                  31.50     1:05.95 (34.45)                                        
133 Jahanshahi, Jasmin        20 Team Bruin-CA          55.28Y   1:05.97 JR-B   
                  32.28     1:05.97 (33.69)                                        
133 Hu, Janet                 15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.77Y   1:05.97 JR-B   
                  31.93     1:05.97 (34.04)                                        
135 Wicks, Samantha           17 Northern Lights-AK     55.15Y   1:05.98 JR-B   
                  32.23     1:05.98 (33.75)                                        
136 Powers, Mackenzie         19 Penn State Unive-MA    55.04Y   1:06.05 JR-B   
                  32.09     1:06.05 (33.96)                                        
137 Lewis, Jenny              21 PACK Swim Team o-NI    53.95Y   1:06.06 JR-B   
                  31.63     1:06.06 (34.43)                                        
138 Leach, Hannah             14 Missoula Aquatic-MT  1:04.64    1:06.08 JR-B   
                  31.94     1:06.08 (34.14)                                        
139 Smiddy, Clara             15 AK Sharks-FG         1:03.50    1:06.10 JR-B   
                  32.11     1:06.10 (33.99)                                        
139 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan    20 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:04.64    1:06.10 JR-B   
                  31.64     1:06.10 (34.46)                                        
141 Anderson, Abigail         21 Kansas Aquatics-MV     53.48Y   1:06.11 JR-B   
                  32.37     1:06.11 (33.74)                                        
142 Day, Alexandria           18 Center Grove Aqu-IN  1:04.20    1:06.13 JR-B   
                  31.56     1:06.13 (34.57)                                        
142 Gillig, Annie             16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:04.56    1:06.13 JR-B   
                  32.05     1:06.13 (34.08)                                        
144 McNally, Bridgette        18 DU Hilltoppers-CO      55.28Y   1:06.14 JR-B   
                  32.25     1:06.14 (33.89)                                        
145 Upshaw, Arlyn             16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    55.60Y   1:06.17 JR-B   
                  32.20     1:06.17 (33.97)                                        
146 Pickrem, Sydney           14 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:05.29    1:06.18 JR-B   
                  32.03     1:06.18 (34.15)                                        
147 Lafferty, Megan           20 Central Bucks Sw-MA    55.62Y   1:06.19 JR-B   
                  32.17     1:06.19 (34.02)                                        
148 Hinds, Natalie            17 City Of Midland-WT     54.44Y   1:06.20 JR-B   
                  32.36     1:06.20 (33.84)                                        
149 Waters, Megan             21 Team Bruin-CA/Princ    55.54Y   1:06.22 JR-B   
                  31.97     1:06.22 (34.25)                                        
149 Dotzel, Sarah             19 York YMCA-MA           54.88Y   1:06.22 JR-B   
                  32.13     1:06.22 (34.09)                                        
149 Saiz, Mary                16 Steel City Aquat-CO  1:05.54    1:06.22 JR-B   
                  32.25     1:06.22 (33.97)                                        
152 Harper, Holly             17 Virginia Gators-VA   1:04.16    1:06.26 JR-B   
                  31.20     1:06.26 (35.06)                                        
153 Kenney, Caroline          18 SwimAtlanta-GA/UVA   1:03.77    1:06.30 JR-B   
                  32.04     1:06.30 (34.26)                                        
154 Pittman, Mary             15 Birmingham Swim-SE     55.29Y   1:06.32 JR-B   
                  31.52     1:06.32 (34.80)                                        
155 Tocci, Francesca          20 Bernal's Gator S-NE    55.32Y   1:06.45 JR-B   
                  32.40     1:06.45 (34.05)                                        
156 Flanagan, Riley           19 Gator Swim Club-FL/    55.19Y   1:06.46 JR-B   
                  32.65     1:06.46 (33.81)                                        
157 Slabe, Emily              15 Countryside YMCA-OH    54.78Y   1:06.56 JR-B   
                  32.02     1:06.56 (34.54)                                        
158 Ruimerman, Jana           20 Louisiana State-LA     54.58Y   1:06.58 JR-B   
                  32.11     1:06.58 (34.47)                                        
159 Smith, Lillie             16 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:05.22    1:06.60 JR-B   
                  32.51     1:06.60 (34.09)                                        
160 Hunsche, Elizabeth        19 Ohio State Unive-OH    55.74Y   1:06.61 JR-B   
                  32.30     1:06.61 (34.31)                                        
161 Schlobohm, Stephanie      17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    55.77Y   1:06.69 JR-B   
                  31.79     1:06.69 (34.90)                                        
161 Tanner, Sarah             21 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:04.26    1:06.69 JR-B   
                  32.20     1:06.69 (34.49)                                        
163 Mayfield, Anna            17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    55.51Y   1:06.72 JR-B   
                  32.31     1:06.72 (34.41)                                        
164 Smith, Haley              19 Una KCB-MV             55.36Y   1:06.73 JR-B   
                  32.43     1:06.73 (34.30)                                        
165 Preston, Haley            17 CLASS Aquatics-CA      55.24Y   1:06.74 JR-B   
                  32.49     1:06.74 (34.25)                                        
166 Ostrander, Casey          20 Unattached-NE          55.63Y   1:06.79 JR-B   
                  31.82     1:06.79 (34.97)                                        
167 Fritz, Hilary             21 Greater Columbus-OH  1:04.67    1:06.81 JR-B   
                  31.73     1:06.81 (35.08)                                        
168 Crawford, Anja            21 Team Rebel Aquat-CA    55.62Y   1:06.87 JR-B   
                  32.72     1:06.87 (34.15)                                        
169 Doyle, Claudia            18 Worthington Swim-OH    55.76Y   1:07.03        
                  32.52     1:07.03 (34.51)                                        
170 Spinazzola, Bianca        16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    55.51Y   1:07.07        
                  32.93     1:07.07 (34.14)                                        
171 Patton, Michelle          17 DU Hilltoppers-CO      55.53Y   1:07.14        
                  31.89     1:07.14 (35.25)                                        
172 Palser, Samantha          21 Penn State Unive-MA    54.82Y   1:07.17        
                  31.65     1:07.17 (35.52)                                        
172 Thompson, Lorraine        21 U of Louisville-KY/    55.36Y   1:07.17        
                  32.43     1:07.17 (34.74)                                        
174 Ferguson, Ashleigh        17 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.48Y   1:07.22        
                  32.34     1:07.22 (34.88)                                        
175 *Nakano, Yurie            19 Hershey Aquatic-MA     55.06Y   1:07.23        
                  31.96     1:07.23 (35.27)                                        
176 Thornton, Leah            20 Redhawk Aquatics-OH  1:04.00    1:07.26        
                  32.33     1:07.26 (34.93)                                        
177 Kunnapas, Lia             19 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    55.63Y   1:07.36        
                  32.30     1:07.36 (35.06)                                        
178 Johansen, Sydney          18 Arden Hills Swim-SN    55.13Y   1:07.38        
                  32.19     1:07.38 (35.19)                                        
179 Gean, Michelle            19 Rice Aquatics-GU       55.07Y   1:07.43        
                  31.92     1:07.43 (35.51)                                        
180 Garcia, Taylor            14 Michigan Lakesho-MI  1:03.41    1:07.46        
                  32.56     1:07.46 (34.90)                                        
181 Hairston, Meagan          20 Aggie Swim Club-GU     55.47Y   1:07.57        
                  33.09     1:07.57 (34.48)                                        
182 Beins, Bailey             20 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    54.72Y   1:07.72        
                  32.42     1:07.72 (35.30)                                        
183 Chandler, Ashley          23 Davis Aquadarts-SN     54.52Y   1:08.00        
                  32.84     1:08.00 (35.16)                                        
184 Anderson, Julia           17 Fort Worth Area-NT   1:05.44    1:08.06        
                  33.42     1:08.06 (34.64)                                        
185 Rodman, Kristen           21 Penn State Unive-MA    55.71Y   1:08.10        
                  32.77     1:08.10 (35.33)                                        
186 Alf-Huynh, Kayla          20 Mount Hood Aquat-OR    54.70Y   1:08.29        
                  32.87     1:08.29 (35.42)                                        
187 Stearns, Rachel           19 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    54.67Y   1:08.52        
                  33.26     1:08.52 (35.26)                                        
188 Damian, Lauren            18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    55.72Y   1:08.63        
                  32.53     1:08.63 (36.10)                                        
189 Perry, Kelcy              20 Wildcat Aquatics-KY    55.13Y   1:08.87        
                  34.22     1:08.87 (34.65)                                        
190 Kiefer, Amanda            21 Club Wolverine-MI      54.90Y   1:09.29        
                  33.37     1:09.29 (35.92)                                        
191 Cameron, Erin             19 Club Wolverine-MI      55.78Y   1:10.79        
                  33.78     1:10.79 (37.01)                                        
192 Fotsch, Colleen           21 California Aquat-PC    52.64Y   1:10.92        
                  32.84     1:10.92 (38.08)                                        
 -- *Clarke, Charlotte        20 Una UVAA-VA            59.42S  X1:03.34 OLYM   
                  30.44     1:03.34 (32.90)                                        
 -- *Lavigna, Lauren          22 Canada               1:02.20   X1:04.23 NATS   
                  31.20     1:04.23 (33.03)                                        
 -- Massey, Lauren            21 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:04.35         DQ        
                  31.35          DQ (32.96)                                        
 -- Dixon, Rachel             18 Team Rebel Aquat-CA    55.62Y        DQ        
                  31.90          DQ (33.54)                                        
 -- Galletti, Catherine       16 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL    54.44Y        DQ        
                  32.54          DQ (35.21)                                        
 -- Ramirez, Lily             20 Foothills Swim T-CO  1:03.01         DQ        
                  31.11          DQ (34.03)                                        
 -- Scroggy, Morgan           23 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:02.45        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Wohrley, Taylor           19 Indiana Universi-IN  1:01.55        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Stafford, Shara           21 Foothills Swim T-CO  1:04.37        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Dirado, Madeline          18 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:03.61        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sneed, Taylor             18 Germantown Acade-MA    54.73Y        NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   2:19.99                                                        
                2:17.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:19.09  NATS 2011 Nationals
                2:20.29  W.N 2011 Winter National
                2:20.99  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                2:20.99  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                2:23.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hatteberg, Heidi    21 Yellow Jacket-GA     2:19.00    2:18.45 NATS   
                  32.82     1:07.64 (34.82)     1:43.10 (35.46)     2:18.45 (35.35)
  2 Ramirez, Lily       20 Foothills Swim T-CO  2:20.00    2:19.45 W.N    
                  33.25     1:08.09 (34.84)     1:43.67 (35.58)     2:19.45 (35.78)
  3 Oswald, Addison     20 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:22.50    2:21.46 JR-B   
                  34.12     1:09.89 (35.77)     1:46.04 (36.15)     2:21.46 (35.42)
  4 Prior, Christa      20 University of Ha-HI  2:20.00    2:21.64 JR-B   
                  31.59     1:06.48 (34.89)     1:43.70 (37.22)     2:21.64 (37.94)
  5 Jenck, Clara        15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:23.19    2:21.81 JR-B   
                  33.46     1:08.95 (35.49)     1:45.39 (36.44)     2:21.81 (36.42)
  6 Oswald, Carlee      18 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:22.10    2:22.82 JR-B   
                  33.49     1:09.49 (36.00)     1:46.37 (36.88)     2:22.82 (36.45)
  7 Pittman, Mary       15 Birmingham Swim-SE   2:26.25    2:23.78        
                  32.37     1:08.35 (35.98)     1:46.36 (38.01)     2:23.78 (37.42)
  8 *Nakano, Yurie      19 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:23.89    2:24.54        
                  33.95     1:10.06 (36.11)     1:46.60 (36.54)     2:24.54 (37.94)
  9 Galbreath, Abigail  19 Carolina Aquatic-SC  2:23.01    2:25.54        
                  33.81     1:10.61 (36.80)     1:48.37 (37.76)     2:25.54 (37.17)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   2:19.99                                                        
                2:17.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:19.09  NATS 2011 Nationals
                2:20.29  W.N 2011 Winter National
                2:20.99  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                2:20.99  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                2:23.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Oost, Alexandr  20 Western Kentucky-KY  2:18.87    2:16.81 OLYM   
                  32.46     1:06.90 (34.44)     1:41.71 (34.81)     2:16.81 (35.10)
  2 Campbell, Erin      23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:18.00    2:18.11 NATS   
                  31.96     1:06.29 (34.33)     1:41.79 (35.50)     2:18.11 (36.32)
  3 Edwards, Madeline   16 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:18.50    2:21.37 JR-B   
                  32.61     1:07.32 (34.71)     1:43.87 (36.55)     2:21.37 (37.50)
  4 Gean, Michelle      19 Rice Aquatics-GU     2:19.99    2:22.42 JR-B   
                  32.96     1:08.98 (36.02)     1:45.53 (36.55)     2:22.42 (36.89)
  5 Beins, Bailey       20 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  2:23.00    2:24.48        
                  32.83     1:09.77 (36.94)     1:46.98 (37.21)     2:24.48 (37.50)
  6 Aitchison, Alexand  14 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:30.88    2:26.04        
                  34.56     1:11.63 (37.07)     1:48.94 (37.31)     2:26.04 (37.10)
  7 Purdy, Megan        16 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:27.20    2:26.66        
                  34.95     1:11.71 (36.76)     1:49.53 (37.82)     2:26.66 (37.13)
  8 Anderson, Ellen     17 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    2:28.25        
                  33.91     1:11.13 (37.22)     1:49.06 (37.93)     2:28.25 (39.19)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   2:19.99                                                        
                2:17.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:19.09  NATS 2011 Nationals
                2:20.29  W.N 2011 Winter National
                2:20.99  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                2:20.99  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                2:23.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fortin, Shelby      19 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:18.50    2:19.22 W.N    
                  32.75     1:07.58 (34.83)     1:43.16 (35.58)     2:19.22 (36.06)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   2:19.99                                                        
                2:17.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:19.09  NATS 2011 Nationals
                2:20.29  W.N 2011 Winter National
                2:20.99  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                2:20.99  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                2:23.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reigel, Andrea      19 Team Bruin-CA/Aquaz  2:18.50    2:17.77 OLYM   
                  32.65     1:07.51 (34.86)     1:42.94 (35.43)     2:17.77 (34.83)
  2 Osten, Amie         21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:19.01    2:18.60 NATS   
                  32.28     1:07.14 (34.86)     1:42.79 (35.65)     2:18.60 (35.81)
  3 Mills, Kaitlin      19 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:19.01    2:19.24 W.N    
                  32.75     1:07.99 (35.24)     1:43.52 (35.53)     2:19.24 (35.72)
  4 Demonte, Anna       16 Club Wolverine-MI         NT    2:19.32 W.N    
                  32.43     1:07.20 (34.77)     1:42.66 (35.46)     2:19.32 (36.66)
  5 Pearson, Samantha   20 Club Wolverine-MI    2:18.20    2:19.82 W.N    
                  32.58     1:07.31 (34.73)     1:43.07 (35.76)     2:19.82 (36.75)
  6 Wei, Stephanie      20 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:22.94    2:20.35 NATB   
                  32.70     1:07.51 (34.81)     1:43.08 (35.57)     2:20.35 (37.27)
  7 Griffiths, Chelsea  20 Louisiana State-LA   2:22.00    2:22.74 JR-B   
                  32.36     1:07.69 (35.33)     1:44.95 (37.26)     2:22.74 (37.79)
 -- Crawford, Anja      21 Team Rebel Aquat-CA       NT         NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:04.81    8/1/2009 Kirsty Coventry, ZIM                       
    American: A 2:05.10   7/30/2011 Missy Franklin, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 2:06.09    7/5/2008 Margaret Hoelzer, King                     
LC Nationals: M 2:06.09    7/5/2008 Margaret Hoelzer, King Aquatic             
 Oly. Trials: T 2:17.99                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   2:19.09                                                        
                2:17.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:19.09  NATS 2011 Nationals
                2:20.29  W.N 2011 Winter National
                2:20.99  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                2:20.99  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                2:23.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:13.47    2:08.81TOLYM    24  
                  30.64     1:03.69 (33.05)     1:36.47 (32.78)     2:08.81 (32.34)
  2 Pelton, Elizabeth   17 North Baltimore-MD   2:11.60    2:09.08TOLYM    21  
                  30.33     1:02.84 (32.51)     1:35.96 (33.12)     2:09.08 (33.12)
  3 Brandon, Bonnie     17 Mission Aurora C-CO  2:12.78    2:09.91TOLYM    20  
                  30.72     1:03.60 (32.88)     1:36.94 (33.34)     2:09.91 (32.97)
  4 Romano, Megan       20 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:13.52    2:12.07TOLYM    19  
                  31.46     1:04.41 (32.95)     1:38.36 (33.95)     2:12.07 (33.71)
  5 White, Madison      16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:14.18    2:12.89TOLYM    18  
                  31.14     1:04.35 (33.21)     1:39.00 (34.65)     2:12.89 (33.89)
  6 Hoff, Katie         22 FAST Swim Team-CA    2:12.85    2:12.96TOLYM    17  
                  32.40     1:05.84 (33.44)     1:39.44 (33.60)     2:12.96 (33.52)
  7 Jones, Ashley       23 Indiana Universi-IN  2:14.33    2:13.10TOLYM    16  
                  31.56     1:05.25 (33.69)     1:39.12 (33.87)     2:13.10 (33.98)
  8 Stewart, Kendyl     16 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:14.59    2:13.13TOLYM    15  
                  31.42     1:04.59 (33.17)     1:38.92 (34.33)     2:13.13 (34.21)
  9 Stewart, Kylie      15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:13.92    2:13.87TOLYM    14  
                  31.07     1:04.90 (33.83)     1:39.47 (34.57)     2:13.87 (34.40)
 10 Scroggy, Morgan     23 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:14.02    2:15.29TOLYM    13  
                  31.77     1:05.83 (34.06)     1:40.55 (34.72)     2:15.29 (34.74)
B - Final
 11 Vitarius, Jillian   17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:15.55    2:12.95TOLYM    11  
                  30.28     1:03.72 (33.44)     1:38.26 (34.54)     2:12.95 (34.69)
 12 Denninghoff, Sarah  19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:15.53    2:13.17TOLYM     9  
                  32.33     1:05.79 (33.46)     1:39.58 (33.79)     2:13.17 (33.59)
 13 Smith, Carly        19 North Carolina A-NC  2:14.84    2:13.88TOLYM     8  
                  31.78     1:05.76 (33.98)     1:40.18 (34.42)     2:13.88 (33.70)
 14 Smart, Lauren       21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:14.71    2:13.91TOLYM     7  
                  31.59     1:05.42 (33.83)     1:39.67 (34.25)     2:13.91 (34.24)
 15 Smit, Julia         23 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:15.04    2:14.37TOLYM     6  
                  32.01     1:05.71 (33.70)     1:40.42 (34.71)     2:14.37 (33.95)
 16 Gaid, Kelsey        20 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:15.49    2:14.39TOLYM     5  
                  31.93     1:05.90 (33.97)     1:40.58 (34.68)     2:14.39 (33.81)
 17 Kuhn, Sierra        17 Verona Aquatic C-WI  2:14.97    2:14.80TOLYM     4  
                  31.16     1:05.50 (34.34)     1:40.19 (34.69)     2:14.80 (34.61)
 18 Creran, Emily       20 Ohio State Unive-OH  2:15.51    2:15.03TOLYM     3  
                  31.99     1:06.17 (34.18)     1:41.33 (35.16)     2:15.03 (33.70)
 19 Latone, Megan       21 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:14.91    2:15.58TOLYM     2  
                  31.84     1:05.06 (33.22)     1:40.06 (35.00)     2:15.58 (35.52)
 20 Behrens, Tess       19 Minnesota Aquati-MN  2:15.75    2:16.71TOLYM     1  
                  31.66     1:06.12 (34.46)     1:41.74 (35.62)     2:16.71 (34.97)
C - Final
 21 Dirado, Madeline    18 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:16.00    2:11.14TOLYM   
                  31.32     1:04.20 (32.88)     1:37.67 (33.47)     2:11.14 (33.47)
 22 Knutson, Dagny      19 A.S.K. Swim-ND       2:16.14    2:13.40TOLYM   
                  31.82     1:05.49 (33.67)     1:39.65 (34.16)     2:13.40 (33.75)
 23 Regan, Patricia     19 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:16.30    2:14.85TOLYM   
                  31.57     1:05.60 (34.03)     1:40.46 (34.86)     2:14.85 (34.39)
 24 Riefenstahl, Katha  21 Germantown Acade-MA  2:15.78    2:15.51TOLYM   
                  32.10     1:06.08 (33.98)     1:40.73 (34.65)     2:15.51 (34.78)
 25 Henley, Alexandra   21 UC San Diego-SI      2:15.75    2:15.75TOLYM   
                  32.43     1:06.47 (34.04)     1:41.17 (34.70)     2:15.75 (34.58)
 26 Linn, Ashlee        18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:16.07    2:16.13TOLYM   
                  32.02     1:06.01 (33.99)     1:40.53 (34.52)     2:16.13 (35.60)
 27 Senko, Anna         19 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:15.94    2:16.93TOLYM   
                  32.26     1:06.66 (34.40)     1:41.40 (34.74)     2:16.93 (35.53)
 28 Williamson, Ellen   18 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:16.12    2:17.63TOLYM   
                  31.51     1:05.54 (34.03)     1:41.50 (35.96)     2:17.63 (36.13)
 29 Cruzan, Mary        19 Ohio State Unive-OH  2:16.38    2:18.29 NATS   
                  32.73     1:07.66 (34.93)     1:42.92 (35.26)     2:18.29 (35.37)
 30 Vavra, Allysa       21 Indiana Universi-IN  2:15.84    2:18.55 NATS   
                  32.43     1:07.13 (34.70)     1:42.32 (35.19)     2:18.55 (36.23)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   2:19.99                                                        
                2:17.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:19.09  NATS 2011 Nationals
                2:20.29  W.N 2011 Winter National
                2:20.99  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                2:20.99  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                2:23.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Behrens, Tess             19 Minnesota Aquati-MN       NT    2:15.27 OLYM   
                  31.92     1:06.29 (34.37)     1:41.21 (34.92)     2:15.27 (34.06)
  2 Henley, Alexandra         21 UC San Diego-SI           NT    2:15.88 OLYM   
                  32.36     1:06.21 (33.85)     1:41.62 (35.41)     2:15.88 (34.26)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:04.81    8/1/2009 Kirsty Coventry, ZIM                       
    American: A 2:05.10   7/30/2011 Missy Franklin, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 2:06.09    7/5/2008 Margaret Hoelzer, King                     
LC Nationals: M 2:06.09    7/5/2008 Margaret Hoelzer, King Aquatic             
 Oly. Trials: T 2:17.99                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   2:19.09                                                        
                2:17.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:19.09  NATS 2011 Nationals
                2:20.29  W.N 2011 Winter National
                2:20.99  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                2:20.99  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                2:23.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pelton, Elizabeth         17 North Baltimore-MD   2:07.48    2:11.60TqOLYM  
                  31.39     1:05.33 (33.94)     1:38.93 (33.60)     2:11.60 (32.67)
  2 Brandon, Bonnie           17 Mission Aurora C-CO  2:11.83    2:12.78TqOLYM  
                  31.88     1:05.07 (33.19)     1:39.08 (34.01)     2:12.78 (33.70)
  3 Hoff, Katie               22 FAST Swim Team-CA    2:12.79    2:12.85TqOLYM  
                  31.84     1:04.77 (32.93)     1:38.55 (33.78)     2:12.85 (34.30)
  4 Beisel, Elizabeth         18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:07.83    2:13.47TqOLYM  
                  32.23     1:05.90 (33.67)     1:39.79 (33.89)     2:13.47 (33.68)
  5 Romano, Megan             20 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:12.95    2:13.52TqOLYM  
                  31.58     1:05.10 (33.52)     1:39.86 (34.76)     2:13.52 (33.66)
  6 Stewart, Kylie            15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:13.14    2:13.92TqOLYM  
                  31.48     1:04.92 (33.44)     1:40.00 (35.08)     2:13.92 (33.92)
  7 Scroggy, Morgan           23 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:10.87    2:14.02TqOLYM  
                  31.84     1:05.89 (34.05)     1:40.05 (34.16)     2:14.02 (33.97)
  8 White, Madison            16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:11.67    2:14.18TqOLYM  
                  32.06     1:05.73 (33.67)     1:40.40 (34.67)     2:14.18 (33.78)
  9 Jones, Ashley             23 Indiana Universi-IN  2:13.12    2:14.33TqOLYM  
                  31.92     1:05.61 (33.69)     1:40.34 (34.73)     2:14.33 (33.99)
 10 Stewart, Kendyl           16 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:13.61    2:14.59TqOLYM  
                  32.07     1:06.02 (33.95)     1:40.45 (34.43)     2:14.59 (34.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smart, Lauren             21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:15.86    2:14.71TqOLYM  
                  31.75     1:05.73 (33.98)     1:39.88 (34.15)     2:14.71 (34.83)
 12 Smith, Carly              19 North Carolina A-NC  2:15.42    2:14.84TqOLYM  
                  31.75     1:05.44 (33.69)     1:40.10 (34.66)     2:14.84 (34.74)
 13 Latone, Megan             21 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:15.42    2:14.91TqOLYM  
                  31.79     1:05.30 (33.51)     1:39.45 (34.15)     2:14.91 (35.46)
 14 Kuhn, Sierra              17 Verona Aquatic C-WI  2:17.41    2:14.97TqOLYM  
                  31.52     1:04.77 (33.25)     1:39.59 (34.82)     2:14.97 (35.38)
 15 Smit, Julia               23 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:12.72    2:15.04TqOLYM  
                  32.43     1:06.14 (33.71)     1:40.80 (34.66)     2:15.04 (34.24)
 16 Gaid, Kelsey              20 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:14.97    2:15.49TqOLYM  
                  32.15     1:06.14 (33.99)     1:40.78 (34.64)     2:15.49 (34.71)
 17 Creran, Emily             20 Ohio State Unive-OH  2:17.32    2:15.51TqOLYM  
                  32.25     1:06.30 (34.05)     1:40.98 (34.68)     2:15.51 (34.53)
 18 Denninghoff, Sarah        19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:16.62    2:15.53TqOLYM  
                  32.69     1:06.69 (34.00)     1:40.66 (33.97)     2:15.53 (34.87)
 19 Vitarius, Jillian         17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:14.42    2:15.55TqOLYM  
                  30.66     1:04.03 (33.37)     1:39.35 (35.32)     2:15.55 (36.20)
 20 Behrens, Tess             19 Minnesota Aquati-MN  2:17.54    2:15.75TqOLYM  
                  31.63     1:05.72 (34.09)     1:40.94 (35.22)     2:15.75 (34.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Henley, Alexandra         21 UC San Diego-SI      2:17.47    2:15.75TqOLYM  
                  32.51     1:06.17 (33.66)     1:40.67 (34.50)     2:15.75 (35.08)
 22 Riefenstahl, Katharine    21 Germantown Acade-MA  2:13.86    2:15.78TqOLYM  
                  31.86     1:05.26 (33.40)     1:40.07 (34.81)     2:15.78 (35.71)
 23 Vavra, Allysa             21 Indiana Universi-IN  2:15.62    2:15.84TqOLYM  
                  32.37     1:06.52 (34.15)     1:41.32 (34.80)     2:15.84 (34.52)
 24 Senko, Anna               19 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:17.93    2:15.94TqOLYM  
                  32.27     1:06.14 (33.87)     1:41.22 (35.08)     2:15.94 (34.72)
 25 Dirado, Madeline          18 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:13.35    2:16.00TqOLYM  
                  32.49     1:06.18 (33.69)     1:41.21 (35.03)     2:16.00 (34.79)
 26 Linn, Ashlee              18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:19.04    2:16.07TqOLYM  
                  32.36     1:06.38 (34.02)     1:40.89 (34.51)     2:16.07 (35.18)
 27 Williamson, Ellen         18 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:14.65    2:16.12TqOLYM  
                  31.84     1:06.00 (34.16)     1:41.56 (35.56)     2:16.12 (34.56)
 28 Knutson, Dagny            19 A.S.K. Swim-ND       2:17.83    2:16.14TqOLYM  
                  33.20     1:08.14 (34.94)     1:42.66 (34.52)     2:16.14 (33.48)
 29 Regan, Patricia           19 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:14.35    2:16.30TqOLYM  
                  31.81     1:05.82 (34.01)     1:40.83 (35.01)     2:16.30 (35.47)
 30 Cruzan, Mary              19 Ohio State Unive-OH  2:18.31    2:16.38TqOLYM  
                  32.70     1:07.62 (34.92)     1:42.03 (34.41)     2:16.38 (34.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Smoliga, Olivia           16 Glenview Titan A-IL  2:17.18    2:16.39TOLYM   
                  30.82     1:05.27 (34.45)     1:41.33 (36.06)     2:16.39 (35.06)
 32 Johnson, Rachel           18 Greater Toledo A-OH  2:15.37    2:16.46TOLYM   
                  32.46     1:06.64 (34.18)     1:41.53 (34.89)     2:16.46 (34.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Cavalier, Meredith        20 University of Vi-VA  2:15.86    2:16.71TOLYM   
                  31.69     1:06.08 (34.39)     1:41.33 (35.25)     2:16.71 (35.38)
 34 Lee, Felicia              19 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:15.89    2:16.72TOLYM   
                  31.06     1:04.94 (33.88)     1:40.46 (35.52)     2:16.72 (36.26)
 35 Nauta, Chelsea            22 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:15.00    2:16.94TOLYM   
                  32.70     1:06.76 (34.06)     1:41.82 (35.06)     2:16.94 (35.12)
 36 Hawthorne, Meghan         19 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  2:17.43    2:17.16TOLYM   
                  33.22     1:07.68 (34.46)     1:42.61 (34.93)     2:17.16 (34.55)
 37 Moran, Kelsey             20 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:57.06Y   2:17.18TOLYM   
                  31.40     1:05.78 (34.38)     1:41.48 (35.70)     2:17.18 (35.70)
 38 Albrecht, Molly           20 Unattached-CT        2:17.98    2:17.21TOLYM   
                  32.02     1:06.27 (34.25)     1:42.23 (35.96)     2:17.21 (34.98)
 39 Fulcher, Kristyn          19 Ohio State Unive-OH  2:17.58    2:17.29TOLYM   
                  32.77     1:07.24 (34.47)     1:42.78 (35.54)     2:17.29 (34.51)
 40 Georger, Marie            17 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  2:19.19    2:17.33TOLYM   
                  33.03     1:07.71 (34.68)     1:43.00 (35.29)     2:17.33 (34.33)
 41 Locke, Lacey              16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:17.20    2:17.39TOLYM   
                  32.61     1:07.26 (34.65)     1:42.45 (35.19)     2:17.39 (34.94)
 42 Massey, Lauren            21 Ohio State Unive-OH  2:16.26    2:17.40TOLYM   
                  32.04     1:06.33 (34.29)     1:41.50 (35.17)     2:17.40 (35.90)
 43 Baker, Kathleen           14 Star Aquatics-NC     2:18.46    2:17.42TOLYM   
                  30.61     1:04.42 (33.81)     1:40.23 (35.81)     2:17.42 (37.19)
 44 Cooke, Sidney             16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:16.50    2:17.44TOLYM   
                  31.98     1:06.13 (34.15)     1:42.12 (35.99)     2:17.44 (35.32)
 45 Peacock, Aubrey           19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:18.90    2:17.45TOLYM   
                  31.29     1:05.43 (34.14)     1:41.45 (36.02)     2:17.45 (36.00)
 46 McClure, Melanie          19 Mansfield Aquati-NT  2:18.68    2:17.54TOLYM   
                  32.33     1:07.00 (34.67)     1:42.19 (35.19)     2:17.54 (35.35)
 47 Escobedo, Wylie           19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:17.03    2:17.56TOLYM   
                  31.78     1:05.78 (34.00)     1:41.33 (35.55)     2:17.56 (36.23)
 48 Ross, Hannah              21 Una WA-WI            2:13.63    2:17.61TOLYM   
                  32.15     1:06.29 (34.14)     1:41.92 (35.63)     2:17.61 (35.69)
 49 Conner, Alyssa            21 Aggie Swim Club-GU   1:59.98Y   2:17.64TOLYM   
                  33.38     1:07.68 (34.30)     1:42.62 (34.94)     2:17.64 (35.02)
 50 Jones, Kaitlyn            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:12.20    2:17.70TOLYM   
                  32.63     1:06.96 (34.33)     1:42.50 (35.54)     2:17.70 (35.20)
 51 Galyer, Danielle          15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:59.09Y   2:17.72TOLYM   
                  32.72     1:06.75 (34.03)     1:42.18 (35.43)     2:17.72 (35.54)
 52 Shickora, Kristen         21 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:15.78    2:17.74TOLYM   
                  31.80     1:06.63 (34.83)     1:42.21 (35.58)     2:17.74 (35.53)
 53 Delisle, Laurence         19 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:56.80Y   2:17.81TOLYM   
                  32.47     1:06.97 (34.50)     1:42.44 (35.47)     2:17.81 (35.37)
 54 *Clarke, Charlotte        20 Una UVAA-VA          2:09.21S   2:17.82 OLYM   
                  31.86     1:07.31 (35.45)     1:43.60 (36.29)     2:17.82 (34.22)
 55 Thayer, Annemarie         18 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  1:56.14Y   2:17.84TOLYM   
                  32.38     1:07.08 (34.70)     1:42.78 (35.70)     2:17.84 (35.06)
 56 Ryan, Kelly               19 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  2:16.65    2:17.90TOLYM   
                  32.25     1:06.65 (34.40)     1:42.06 (35.41)     2:17.90 (35.84)
 57 White, Sarah              18 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  2:17.47    2:17.92TOLYM   
                  32.69     1:07.30 (34.61)     1:42.65 (35.35)     2:17.92 (35.27)
 58 Smith, Candice            21 Cougar Aquatic T-UT  2:19.04    2:17.94TOLYM   
                  33.27     1:08.60 (35.33)     1:43.96 (35.36)     2:17.94 (33.98)
 59 Runge, Cierra             15 Unattached-MA        1:59.42Y   2:17.98TOLYM   
                  32.97     1:07.88 (34.91)     1:43.13 (35.25)     2:17.98 (34.85)
 60 Lelli, Leticia            17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:16.08    2:18.08 NATS   
                  32.74     1:07.18 (34.44)     1:42.37 (35.19)     2:18.08 (35.71)
 61 Kucherich, Julia          19 York YMCA-MA         2:17.55    2:18.10 NATS   
                  33.16     1:07.94 (34.78)     1:43.45 (35.51)     2:18.10 (34.65)
 62 Ruiz, Natilee             17 Tri-city Channel-IE  2:16.62    2:18.12 NATS   
                  31.94     1:06.09 (34.15)     1:41.86 (35.77)     2:18.12 (36.26)
 63 Roberts, Allison          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:17.29    2:18.31 NATS   
                  32.63     1:07.99 (35.36)     1:44.51 (36.52)     2:18.31 (33.80)
 64 Boone, Brittany           19 H20kie Aquatics-VA   2:16.23    2:18.32 NATS   
                  32.98     1:07.76 (34.78)     1:42.60 (34.84)     2:18.32 (35.72)
 65 English, Lauren           22 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:15.09    2:18.46 NATS   
                  31.83     1:06.44 (34.61)     1:42.75 (36.31)     2:18.46 (35.71)
 66 Penrod, Chatham           23 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  2:15.47    2:18.61 NATS   
                  32.59     1:07.37 (34.78)     1:43.25 (35.88)     2:18.61 (35.36)
 67 Flickinger, Hali          17 York YMCA-MA         2:17.42    2:18.64 NATS   
                  33.38     1:08.61 (35.23)     1:44.18 (35.57)     2:18.64 (34.46)
 68 Malazdrewicz, Alexandra   16 Evergreen Swim T-CO  2:15.38    2:18.66 NATS   
                  32.11     1:06.52 (34.41)     1:42.69 (36.17)     2:18.66 (35.97)
 68 Reigel, Andrea            19 Team Bruin-CA/Aquaz  2:18.38    2:18.66 NATS   
                  33.12     1:08.47 (35.35)     1:43.85 (35.38)     2:18.66 (34.81)
 70 Brennan, Dannica          20 Team Rebel Aquat-CA  2:17.52    2:18.69 NATS   
                  32.28     1:06.75 (34.47)     1:42.83 (36.08)     2:18.69 (35.86)
 71 Brandt, Claire            17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:59.32Y   2:18.71 NATS   
                  33.08     1:08.81 (35.73)     1:44.10 (35.29)     2:18.71 (34.61)
 72 Schick, Taylor            17 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:16.47    2:18.76 NATS   
                  33.25     1:08.07 (34.82)     1:43.38 (35.31)     2:18.76 (35.38)
 73 Woods, Adrienne           22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:17.30    2:18.78 NATS   
                  32.12     1:06.30 (34.18)     1:41.96 (35.66)     2:18.78 (36.82)
 74 Solernou, Lauren          18 Tennessee Aquati-SE  1:54.90Y   2:18.86 NATS   
                  32.62     1:07.51 (34.89)     1:43.66 (36.15)     2:18.86 (35.20)
 75 Van Oost, Alexandrea      20 Western Kentucky-KY  1:57.74Y   2:18.87 NATS   
                  32.84     1:07.55 (34.71)     1:43.17 (35.62)     2:18.87 (35.70)
 76 Arakelian, Caroline       16 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:15.73    2:18.93 NATS   
                  32.54     1:07.11 (34.57)     1:43.48 (36.37)     2:18.93 (35.45)
 77 Blair, Lauren             20 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  2:17.37    2:18.95 NATS   
                  32.65     1:07.71 (35.06)     1:42.92 (35.21)     2:18.95 (36.03)
 78 Pearson, Samantha         20 Club Wolverine-MI    2:18.26    2:18.98 NATS   
                  32.83     1:07.61 (34.78)     1:42.88 (35.27)     2:18.98 (36.10)
 79 Osten, Amie               21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  1:56.49Y   2:19.01 NATS   
                  32.56     1:07.87 (35.31)     1:43.67 (35.80)     2:19.01 (35.34)
 80 Skelos, Daphne            23 Una LIAC-MR          2:17.36    2:19.10 W.N    
                  32.90     1:07.63 (34.73)     1:43.46 (35.83)     2:19.10 (35.64)
 81 Stewart, Erika            21 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:56.34Y   2:19.14 W.N    
                  32.34     1:07.04 (34.70)     1:42.88 (35.84)     2:19.14 (36.26)
 82 Hatteberg, Heidi          21 Yellow Jacket-GA     1:56.98Y   2:19.30 W.N    
                  32.91     1:07.95 (35.04)     1:43.76 (35.81)     2:19.30 (35.54)
 83 Ballatore, Angelina       21 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:18.87    2:19.31 W.N    
                  33.25     1:07.79 (34.54)     1:43.42 (35.63)     2:19.31 (35.89)
 84 Vogel, Caroline           20 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:58.66Y   2:19.33 W.N    
                  32.97     1:07.64 (34.67)     1:43.25 (35.61)     2:19.33 (36.08)
 85 Brewer, Ashley            19 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  1:58.77Y   2:19.38 W.N    
                  32.29     1:07.14 (34.85)     1:43.10 (35.96)     2:19.38 (36.28)
 86 Demonte, Anna             16 Club Wolverine-MI    1:58.68Y   2:19.43 W.N    
                  32.60     1:07.65 (35.05)     1:43.31 (35.66)     2:19.43 (36.12)
 87 Ress, Justine             18 Cheshire Y/Sea D-CT  2:17.68    2:19.45 W.N    
                  32.63     1:07.61 (34.98)     1:43.68 (36.07)     2:19.45 (35.77)
 88 Cohagen, Ashley           20 Club Wolverine-MI    1:55.87Y   2:19.52 W.N    
                  32.72     1:07.42 (34.70)     1:43.03 (35.61)     2:19.52 (36.49)
 89 Reynolds, Sarah           16 Montgomery YMCA-SE   2:17.53    2:19.54 W.N    
                  31.65     1:06.14 (34.49)     1:41.76 (35.62)     2:19.54 (37.78)
 90 Neumeister, Anna          18 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:20.64    2:19.64 W.N    
                  32.80     1:07.82 (35.02)     1:43.67 (35.85)     2:19.64 (35.97)
 91 Smith, Haley              19 Una KCB-MV           2:17.36    2:19.75 W.N    
                  33.19     1:07.95 (34.76)     1:43.92 (35.97)     2:19.75 (35.83)
 92 Suppan, Alexandra         20 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:59.57Y   2:19.78 W.N    
                  32.89     1:08.63 (35.74)     1:44.68 (36.05)     2:19.78 (35.10)
 93 Edwards, Madeline         16 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:18.81    2:19.82 W.N    
                  32.84     1:07.75 (34.91)     1:43.81 (36.06)     2:19.82 (36.01)
 94 Ruimerman, Jana           20 Louisiana State-LA   2:18.10    2:19.92 W.N    
                  32.94     1:08.61 (35.67)     1:44.57 (35.96)     2:19.92 (35.35)
 95 Meyer, Charlotte          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:57.65Y   2:19.94 W.N    
                  32.90     1:07.63 (34.73)     1:43.46 (35.83)     2:19.94 (36.48)
 95 Dole, Jenni               21 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:55.64Y   2:19.94 W.N    
                  31.55     1:06.35 (34.80)     1:43.61 (37.26)     2:19.94 (36.33)
 97 Pickrem, Sydney           14 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:17.70    2:19.97 W.N    
                  32.54     1:07.58 (35.04)     1:44.11 (36.53)     2:19.97 (35.86)
 98 Coffman, Cheyenne         22 Clovis Swim Club-CC  1:59.15Y   2:19.99 W.N    
                  32.72     1:08.45 (35.73)     1:44.90 (36.45)     2:19.99 (35.09)
 99 Mangimelli, Jana          20 SwimAtlanta-GA/UGA   2:18.20    2:20.01 W.N    
                  32.94     1:08.06 (35.12)     1:43.91 (35.85)     2:20.01 (36.10)
100 Kenney, Caroline          18 SwimAtlanta-GA/UVA   2:18.54    2:20.05 W.N    
                  33.30     1:08.62 (35.32)     1:44.36 (35.74)     2:20.05 (35.69)
101 Alexander, Bridgette      15 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  2:00.29Y   2:20.11 W.N    
                  32.10     1:06.64 (34.54)     1:43.24 (36.60)     2:20.11 (36.87)
102 Braun, Elizabeth          18 Razorback Aquati-AR  2:15.45    2:20.12 W.N    
                  32.72     1:07.49 (34.77)     1:44.16 (36.67)     2:20.12 (35.96)
103 Noens, Christina          19 Lawrence Swim Te-IN  1:58.39Y   2:20.15 W.N    
                  32.29     1:07.04 (34.75)     1:43.26 (36.22)     2:20.15 (36.89)
104 Beagle, Jacie             17 Rapid City Racer-SD  1:58.01Y   2:20.24 W.N    
                  33.32     1:09.05 (35.73)     1:45.33 (36.28)     2:20.24 (34.91)
105 Roth, Deborah             18 California Aquat-PC  2:17.74    2:20.28 W.N    
                  32.29     1:07.19 (34.90)     1:43.83 (36.64)     2:20.28 (36.45)
106 Whitehead, Hannah         20 Minnesota Aquati-MN  1:57.62Y   2:20.29 W.N    
                  32.22     1:07.70 (35.48)     1:44.46 (36.76)     2:20.29 (35.83)
107 Gillig, Annie             16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:17.34    2:20.44 NATB   
                  33.10     1:07.97 (34.87)     1:44.46 (36.49)     2:20.44 (35.98)
108 Weber, Sophie             16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:19.22    2:20.45 NATB   
                  32.57     1:07.69 (35.12)     1:43.81 (36.12)     2:20.45 (36.64)
109 Mills, Kaitlin            19 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:19.01    2:20.58 NATB   
                  32.66     1:07.80 (35.14)     1:43.90 (36.10)     2:20.58 (36.68)
110 Saiz, Mary                16 Steel City Aquat-CO  1:59.63Y   2:20.62 NATB   
                  32.99     1:07.62 (34.63)     1:43.99 (36.37)     2:20.62 (36.63)
111 Campbell, Erin            23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:18.77    2:20.63 NATB   
                  33.73     1:08.71 (34.98)     1:44.80 (36.09)     2:20.63 (35.83)
112 Hunsche, Elizabeth        19 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:59.27Y   2:20.70 NATB   
                  32.71     1:08.03 (35.32)     1:44.76 (36.73)     2:20.70 (35.94)
112 Mattern, Jordan           18 Colorado Stars-CO    2:17.25    2:20.70 NATB   
                  32.85     1:07.62 (34.77)     1:44.41 (36.79)     2:20.70 (36.29)
114 Pazevic, Alana            19 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:59.67Y   2:20.79 NATB   
                  32.90     1:08.20 (35.30)     1:44.46 (36.26)     2:20.79 (36.33)
115 Smith, Danielle           19 West Virginia Un-WV  2:00.05Y   2:20.95 NATB   
                  32.86     1:08.29 (35.43)     1:45.36 (37.07)     2:20.95 (35.59)
116 McNeilis, MaryKate        20 Greater Columbus-OH  1:56.26Y   2:20.98 NATB   
                  32.46     1:07.84 (35.38)     1:44.37 (36.53)     2:20.98 (36.61)
117 *Simms, Joan Christel     20 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:17.91    2:20.99 NATB   
                  33.10     1:09.22 (36.12)     1:44.92 (35.70)     2:20.99 (36.07)
118 Tran, Cindy               19 West Coast-CA/Golde  2:16.03    2:21.01 JR-B   
                  31.50     1:06.36 (34.86)     1:43.44 (37.08)     2:21.01 (37.57)
119 Vanderwel, Heidi          15 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:16.10    2:21.02 JR-B   
                  31.74     1:06.82 (35.08)     1:44.01 (37.19)     2:21.02 (37.01)
119 Miller, Katelyn           16 Firestone Akron-LE   2:00.12Y   2:21.02 JR-B   
                  33.51     1:08.70 (35.19)     1:45.07 (36.37)     2:21.02 (35.95)
121 Flanagan, Riley           19 Gator Swim Club-FL/  1:57.03Y   2:21.15 JR-B   
                  33.84     1:09.03 (35.19)     1:45.32 (36.29)     2:21.15 (35.83)
122 Harper, Holly             17 Virginia Gators-VA   2:00.06Y   2:21.22 JR-B   
                  33.44     1:08.86 (35.42)     1:44.75 (35.89)     2:21.22 (36.47)
122 *Legg, Hannah             17 Southern Waters-SE   2:00.08Y   2:21.22 JR-B   
                  33.18     1:08.78 (35.60)     1:45.83 (37.05)     2:21.22 (35.39)
124 Tarazona, Noelle          18 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:18.38    2:21.25 JR-B   
                  33.33     1:08.72 (35.39)     1:45.00 (36.28)     2:21.25 (36.25)
125 Stefanec, Anne            20 Team Bruin-CA/CCAT   1:57.95Y   2:21.28 JR-B   
                  32.45     1:08.39 (35.94)     1:45.08 (36.69)     2:21.28 (36.20)
126 Ciardiello, Courtney      18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.85    2:21.30 JR-B   
                  33.51     1:09.48 (35.97)     1:45.18 (35.70)     2:21.30 (36.12)
127 Stewart, Sada             17 York YMCA-MA         1:57.92Y   2:21.32 JR-B   
                  33.83     1:09.40 (35.57)     1:45.48 (36.08)     2:21.32 (35.84)
128 Hammes, Jessica           20 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:17.23    2:21.42 JR-B   
                  32.58     1:07.54 (34.96)     1:44.03 (36.49)     2:21.42 (37.39)
129 Crawford, Kendall         17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:57.48Y   2:21.43 JR-B   
                  33.38     1:08.68 (35.30)     1:44.95 (36.27)     2:21.43 (36.48)
130 Howe, Ally                15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:17.49    2:21.44 JR-B   
                  33.09     1:08.40 (35.31)     1:44.97 (36.57)     2:21.44 (36.47)
131 Rowley, Haley             14 Boulder Swimming-CO  2:17.78    2:21.52 JR-B   
                  34.09     1:09.20 (35.11)     1:46.05 (36.85)     2:21.52 (35.47)
132 Mayfield, Anna            17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:18.38    2:21.53 JR-B   
                  33.10     1:08.45 (35.35)     1:44.87 (36.42)     2:21.53 (36.66)
133 Eppler, Megan             20 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  2:18.77    2:21.63 JR-B   
                  33.08     1:07.96 (34.88)     1:44.28 (36.32)     2:21.63 (37.35)
134 Britt, Chelsea            16 Team FLA-FG          2:20.02    2:21.67 JR-B   
                  32.65     1:08.05 (35.40)     1:44.92 (36.87)     2:21.67 (36.75)
135 Giberson, Sara            18 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:57.37Y   2:21.70 JR-B   
                  33.15     1:08.87 (35.72)     1:45.87 (37.00)     2:21.70 (35.83)
136 Hahn, Madison             17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  1:58.52Y   2:21.71 JR-B   
                  31.69     1:06.84 (35.15)     1:44.60 (37.76)     2:21.71 (37.11)
137 Rule, Remedy              14 SMAC-VA              2:17.22    2:21.78 JR-B   
                  33.48     1:09.31 (35.83)     1:45.35 (36.04)     2:21.78 (36.43)
138 Thornton, Leah            20 Redhawk Aquatics-OH  1:57.83Y   2:21.80 JR-B   
                  32.99     1:08.02 (35.03)     1:44.24 (36.22)     2:21.80 (37.56)
139 Anderson, Abigail         21 Kansas Aquatics-MV   1:57.26Y   2:21.88 JR-B   
                  33.41     1:09.45 (36.04)     1:46.58 (37.13)     2:21.88 (35.30)
140 Smiddy, Clara             15 AK Sharks-FG         2:17.15    2:21.89 JR-B   
                  33.59     1:09.26 (35.67)     1:45.68 (36.42)     2:21.89 (36.21)
140 Gilson, Kristen           21 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  2:16.90    2:21.89 JR-B   
                  33.57     1:08.93 (35.36)     1:45.54 (36.61)     2:21.89 (36.35)
142 Brown, Alaina             18 NOVA of Virginia-VA  2:19.28    2:21.94 JR-B   
                  33.29     1:08.01 (34.72)     1:44.10 (36.09)     2:21.94 (37.84)
143 Jennings, Leona           20 San Diego State-SI   1:56.06Y   2:21.97 JR-B   
                  32.92     1:08.32 (35.40)     1:44.93 (36.61)     2:21.97 (37.04)
144 Johnson, Elizabeth        21 Club Wolverine-MI    2:17.98    2:22.01 JR-B   
                  33.39     1:09.41 (36.02)     1:45.67 (36.26)     2:22.01 (36.34)
145 Garcia, Taylor            14 Michigan Lakesho-MI  2:19.63    2:22.16 JR-B   
                  31.91     1:06.76 (34.85)     1:43.72 (36.96)     2:22.16 (38.44)
146 Upshaw, Arlyn             16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:00.48Y   2:22.19 JR-B   
                  33.53     1:08.80 (35.27)     1:45.46 (36.66)     2:22.19 (36.73)
147 Wang, Sonia               14 The Claremont Cl-CA  1:59.96Y   2:22.27 JR-B   
                  33.11     1:09.56 (36.45)     1:46.68 (37.12)     2:22.27 (35.59)
148 Brull, Brooke             20 Kansas Aquatics-MV   1:58.38Y   2:22.34 JR-B   
                  32.39     1:08.14 (35.75)     1:44.63 (36.49)     2:22.34 (37.71)
149 Slabe, Emily              15 Countryside YMCA-OH  1:59.60Y   2:22.49 JR-B   
                  33.53     1:10.45 (36.92)     1:47.01 (36.56)     2:22.49 (35.48)
150 Patton, Michelle          17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:59.40Y   2:22.55 JR-B   
                  34.01     1:09.83 (35.82)     1:46.52 (36.69)     2:22.55 (36.03)
151 So, Yumi                  20 Swim Pasadena-CA/US  1:58.85Y   2:22.58 JR-B   
                  33.90     1:10.37 (36.47)     1:47.57 (37.20)     2:22.58 (35.01)
152 Pesacreta, Marie          20 North Carolina A-NC  1:59.73Y   2:22.62 JR-B   
                  33.76     1:09.28 (35.52)     1:46.54 (37.26)     2:22.62 (36.08)
153 Grima, Alicia             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:59.08Y   2:22.77 JR-B   
                  32.71     1:08.23 (35.52)     1:45.70 (37.47)     2:22.77 (37.07)
154 Anderson, Julia           17 Fort Worth Area-NT   1:59.47Y   2:22.98 JR-B   
                  33.51     1:09.49 (35.98)     1:46.87 (37.38)     2:22.98 (36.11)
155 Drew, Colleen             19 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  2:16.13    2:23.03 JR-B   
                  33.20     1:08.37 (35.17)     1:45.87 (37.50)     2:23.03 (37.16)
156 Mitchell, Victoria        18 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:16.13    2:23.04 JR-B   
                  33.23     1:08.34 (35.11)     1:46.00 (37.66)     2:23.04 (37.04)
157 Leach, Hannah             14 Missoula Aquatic-MT  2:20.18    2:23.10 JR-B   
                  32.80     1:08.69 (35.89)     1:46.32 (37.63)     2:23.10 (36.78)
158 Stearns, Rachel           19 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:57.20Y   2:23.13 JR-B   
                  33.51     1:09.44 (35.93)     1:46.40 (36.96)     2:23.13 (36.73)
159 Smith, Lillie             16 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:18.59    2:23.29 JR-B   
                  33.46     1:08.88 (35.42)     1:45.99 (37.11)     2:23.29 (37.30)
160 Ferguson, Ashleigh        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:20.06    2:23.36 JR-B   
                  33.00     1:09.76 (36.76)     1:46.57 (36.81)     2:23.36 (36.79)
161 Brooks, Rebecca           19 Orinda Aquatics-PC/  2:17.02    2:23.42 JR-B   
                  33.74     1:09.22 (35.48)     1:45.92 (36.70)     2:23.42 (37.50)
162 Andelson, Emily           19 Team Bruin-CA/Piran  1:56.64Y   2:23.43 JR-B   
                  33.33     1:09.02 (35.69)     1:46.00 (36.98)     2:23.43 (37.43)
163 King, Jordan              21 Aggie Swim Club-GU   1:59.61Y   2:23.50 JR-B   
                  34.65     1:10.43 (35.78)     1:47.14 (36.71)     2:23.50 (36.36)
164 Skroupa, Amanda           20 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:59.69Y   2:23.51 JR-B   
                  33.07     1:09.24 (36.17)     1:46.86 (37.62)     2:23.51 (36.65)
165 Thomas, Amanda            20 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:59.91Y   2:24.13        
                  33.75     1:09.89 (36.14)     1:47.24 (37.35)     2:24.13 (36.89)
166 Powell, Haley             18 Una SAND-CA          1:59.61Y   2:24.36        
                  33.42     1:09.23 (35.81)     1:46.71 (37.48)     2:24.36 (37.65)
167 Kunnapas, Lia             19 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:59.96Y   2:24.42        
                  33.22     1:09.05 (35.83)     1:46.24 (37.19)     2:24.42 (38.18)
168 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan    20 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:57.14Y   2:24.47        
                  32.96     1:08.81 (35.85)     1:46.55 (37.74)     2:24.47 (37.92)
169 Guro, Jessica             19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:17.24    2:24.60        
                  32.80     1:08.97 (36.17)     1:46.78 (37.81)     2:24.60 (37.82)
170 Crawford, Anja            21 Team Rebel Aquat-CA  1:58.82Y   2:24.78        
                  33.42     1:09.73 (36.31)     1:47.27 (37.54)     2:24.78 (37.51)
171 Hynson, Jaclyn            21 Unattached-AM        1:59.45Y   2:24.88        
                  33.99     1:10.46 (36.47)     1:47.44 (36.98)     2:24.88 (37.44)
172 Evans, Laura              20 T2 Aquatics-FL       2:00.04Y   2:25.03        
                  33.91     1:10.44 (36.53)     1:48.21 (37.77)     2:25.03 (36.82)
173 Bergman, Jessica          19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:58.73Y   2:25.12        
                  34.11     1:10.08 (35.97)     1:47.50 (37.42)     2:25.12 (37.62)
174 House, Hanna              15 Una CSC-IN           2:19.41    2:25.16        
                  32.64     1:08.17 (35.53)     1:45.84 (37.67)     2:25.16 (39.32)
175 Fritz, Hilary             21 Greater Columbus-OH  1:59.60Y   2:25.42        
                  34.00     1:10.51 (36.51)     1:48.27 (37.76)     2:25.42 (37.15)
176 Brandenburg, Kristina     19 U of Louisville-KY/  1:57.32Y   2:25.43        
                  33.22     1:09.19 (35.97)     1:46.62 (37.43)     2:25.43 (38.81)
177 Lewis, Jenny              21 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:58.30Y   2:25.60        
                  32.73     1:08.04 (35.31)     1:46.60 (38.56)     2:25.60 (39.00)
178 Zimmer, Meghan            21 Santa Maria Swim-CA  1:59.21Y   2:25.88        
                  34.01     1:09.53 (35.52)     1:47.70 (38.17)     2:25.88 (38.18)
179 Wu, Joanna                17 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:18.50S   2:26.33        
                  32.99     1:08.90 (35.91)     1:47.05 (38.15)     2:26.33 (39.28)
180 Schroeder, Emily          21 Southeastern Swi-IN  1:59.19Y   2:27.53        
                  33.85     1:10.43 (36.58)     1:48.68 (38.25)     2:27.53 (38.85)
181 Diener, Kelsy             21 Boise YMCA Swim-SR/  1:59.84Y   2:27.76        
                  34.13     1:11.82 (37.69)     1:49.81 (37.99)     2:27.76 (37.95)
182 Kiefer, Amanda            21 Club Wolverine-MI    1:58.80Y   2:32.38        
                  34.98     1:12.72 (37.74)     1:52.74 (40.02)     2:32.38 (39.64)
183 Busch, Melanie            17 Centennial Aquat-MA  2:19.27    2:46.12        
                  30.91     1:05.41 (34.50)     2:00.64 (55.23)     2:46.12 (45.48)
 -- *Lavigna, Lauren          22 Canada               2:10.83   X2:13.18 OLYM   
                  32.35     1:05.80 (33.45)     1:39.69 (33.89)     2:13.18 (33.49)
 -- Knight, Allison           19 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:58.21Y        DQ        
                  33.17     1:08.82 (35.65)     1:45.45 (36.63)          DQ (36.06)
 -- *Pold, Anna-Liisa         20 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:58.91Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Stipe, Mikkel-Ane         18 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:18.14        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Jahanshahi, Jasmin        20 Team Bruin-CA        2:16.99        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Klaren, Melanie           18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:15.31        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Golden, Kallie            18 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:18.13         NS        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:04.45    8/7/2009 Jessica Hardy, Trojan                      
    American: A 1:04.45    8/7/2009 Jessica Hardy, Trojan Swim Club            
   U.S. Open: O 1:04.45    8/7/2009 Jessica Hardy, Trojan Swim Club            
LC Nationals: M 1:05.34    7/9/2009 Rebecca Soni, Trojan Swim Club             
 Oly. Trials: T 1:12.19                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   1:12.79                                                        
                1:12.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:12.79  NATS 2011 Nationals
                1:13.99  W.N 2011 Winter National
                1:14.29  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                1:14.29  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                1:15.29  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hardy, Jessica      24 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:08.68    1:06.81TOLYM    24  
                  31.04     1:06.81 (35.77)                                        
  2 Chandler, Ann       23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:08.29    1:07.17TOLYM    21  
                  31.22     1:07.17 (35.95)                                        
  3 Baumgardner, Ellyn  20 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:09.22    1:08.20TOLYM    20  
                  32.16     1:08.20 (36.04)                                        
  4 Wanland, Ashley     21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  1:08.57    1:08.33TOLYM    19  
                  31.95     1:08.33 (36.38)                                        
  5 Lawrence, Micah     21 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:09.08    1:08.38TOLYM    18  
                  32.22     1:08.38 (36.16)                                        
  6 Spencer, Haley      20 Minnesota Aquati-MN  1:08.85    1:08.64TOLYM    17  
                  32.39     1:08.64 (36.25)                                        
  7 Clark, Corrie       29 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:08.65    1:08.67TOLYM    16  
                  31.86     1:08.67 (36.81)                                        
  8 Carlson, Kasey      19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:09.37    1:08.81TOLYM    15  
                  31.62     1:08.81 (37.19)                                        
  9 Sogar, Laura        20 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:08.80    1:09.07TOLYM    14  
                  32.72     1:09.07 (36.35)                                        
 10 Lindsay, Laura      21 Canton City Scho-LE  1:08.53    1:09.26TOLYM    13  
                  32.31     1:09.26 (36.95)                                        
B - Final
 11 McClellan, Emily    19 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  1:09.55    1:08.43TOLYM    11  
                  32.54     1:08.43 (35.89)                                        
 12 Hehn, Keri          30 Team Bruin-CA        1:09.42    1:09.01TOLYM     9  
                  32.96     1:09.01 (36.05)                                        
 13 Norberg, Lauren     19 Auburn Aquatics-SE   1:09.89    1:09.29TOLYM     8  
                  32.43     1:09.29 (36.86)                                        
 14 Freeman, Katy       24 Santa Barbara Aq-CA  1:09.93    1:09.42TOLYM     7  
                  32.62     1:09.42 (36.80)                                        
 15 McKeehan, Michelle  21 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:09.60    1:09.61TOLYM     6  
                  32.60     1:09.61 (37.01)                                        
 16 Barber, Emily       19 Branford Stingra-CT  1:10.30    1:09.81TOLYM     5  
                  33.44     1:09.81 (36.37)                                        
 17 Hannis, Molly       19 Tennessee Aquati-SE  1:10.04    1:09.82TOLYM     3.5
                  32.73     1:09.82 (37.09)                                        
 17 Kropp, Andrea       18 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  1:09.79    1:09.82TOLYM     3.5
                  32.82     1:09.82 (37.00)                                        
 19 Danner, Ashley      20 Mason Swim Team-PV   1:10.46    1:10.06TOLYM     2  
                  32.69     1:10.06 (37.37)                                        
 20 Haase, Sarah        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:10.17    1:10.15TOLYM     1  
                  32.61     1:10.15 (37.54)                                        
C - Final
 21 Specht, Ashley      20 Indiana Universi-IN  1:10.64    1:09.33TOLYM   
                  32.16     1:09.33 (37.17)                                        
 22 Ripley, Rachel      20 Mizzou-MV            1:10.53    1:09.73TOLYM   
                  32.69     1:09.73 (37.04)                                        
 23 Krawczyk, Merritt   20 Penn State Unive-MA  1:10.53    1:09.80TOLYM   
                  32.42     1:09.80 (37.38)                                        
 24 Schoettmer, Emma    17 Center Grove Aqu-IN  1:11.01    1:10.09TOLYM   
                  33.13     1:10.09 (36.96)                                        
 25 Mangimelli, Jana    20 SwimAtlanta-GA/UGA   1:10.89    1:10.40TOLYM   
                  33.46     1:10.40 (36.94)                                        
 26 Nicponski, Sara     22 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:11.03    1:10.54TOLYM   
                  32.77     1:10.54 (37.77)                                        
 27 Chokran, Angela     19 Club Wolverine-MI    1:10.79    1:10.74TOLYM   
                  33.34     1:10.74 (37.40)                                        
 28 Smith, Elizabeth    22 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:10.92    1:10.87TOLYM   
                  33.40     1:10.87 (37.47)                                        
 29 Haglund, Karie      24 T2 Aquatics-FL       1:10.92    1:10.96TOLYM   
                  34.07     1:10.96 (36.89)                                        
 30 Fogle, Emily        19 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:10.98    1:11.40TOLYM   
                  32.21     1:11.40 (39.19)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   1:13.29                                                        
                1:12.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:12.79  NATS 2011 Nationals
                1:13.99  W.N 2011 Winter National
                1:14.29  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                1:14.29  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                1:15.29  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Johnson, Laura      20 Auburn Aquatics-SE   1:12.17    1:11.87 OLYM   
                  33.59     1:11.87 (38.28)                                        
  2 Cole, Aileen        21 U of Louisville-KY/  1:12.50    1:13.89 W.N    
                  34.64     1:13.89 (39.25)                                        
  3 Miller, Chelsea     19 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:13.06    1:14.59 JR-B   
                  35.51     1:14.59 (39.08)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   1:13.29                                                        
                1:12.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:12.79  NATS 2011 Nationals
                1:13.99  W.N 2011 Winter National
                1:14.29  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                1:14.29  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                1:15.29  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andracki, Julia     20 Club Wolverine-MI    1:11.11    1:10.87 OLYM   
                  32.98     1:10.87 (37.89)                                        
  2 Kain, Alexis        20 Bowling Green Sw-OH  1:12.02    1:11.42 OLYM   
                  33.12     1:11.42 (38.30)                                        
 -- Liao, Athena        21 Champaign Cnty Y-IL       NT         NS        
 -- Perizzolo, Anne     22 Hydroquatics-MR/Col  1:13.27         NS        
 -- Phelan, Brittney    19 Indiana Universi-IN  1:13.68         NS        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   1:13.29                                                        
                1:12.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:12.79  NATS 2011 Nationals
                1:13.99  W.N 2011 Winter National
                1:14.29  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                1:14.29  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                1:15.29  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eitel, Catherine    20 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:11.90    1:10.70 OLYM   
                  33.12     1:10.70 (37.58)                                        
  2 *Atkinson, Alia     22 South Florida Aq-FG  1:09.89    1:10.86 OLYM   
                  32.89     1:10.86 (37.97)                                        
  3 Kidron, Ella        20 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:11.29    1:11.98 OLYM   
                  34.22     1:11.98 (37.76)                                        
  4 Macklin, Mikaela    19 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:13.22    1:12.61 NATS   
                  34.41     1:12.61 (38.20)                                        
  5 Kittle, Grace       22 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:12.99    1:12.73 NATS   
                  33.94     1:12.73 (38.79)                                        
  6 Greenberg, Lauren   20 Minnesota Aquati-MN  1:12.41    1:12.75 NATS   
                  33.77     1:12.75 (38.98)                                        
  7 Robinson, Melissa   19 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:12.73    1:12.94 W.N    
                  34.81     1:12.94 (38.13)                                        
  8 Liao, Athena        21 Champaign Cnty Y-IL  1:13.02    1:13.06 W.N    
                  34.28     1:13.06 (38.78)                                        
  9 Kimmitt, Brittany   22 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:13.00    1:13.17 W.N    
                  34.20     1:13.17 (38.97)                                        
 10 McCann, Breanna     20 West Virginia Un-WV  1:15.00    1:13.95 W.N    
                  34.91     1:13.95 (39.04)                                        
 11 McGowan, Mallory    19 Clovis Swim Club-CC  1:14.46    1:14.11 NATB   
                  34.10     1:14.11 (40.01)                                        
 12 Francis, Brianna    16 Salt Lake County-UT  1:13.12    1:14.13 NATB   
                  35.07     1:14.13 (39.06)                                        
 13 *Raybould, Katie    21 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:13.06    1:14.62 JR-B   
                  34.91     1:14.62 (39.71)                                        
 14 Duraj, Michelle     19 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:14.87    1:14.70 JR-B   
                  35.11     1:14.70 (39.59)                                        
 15 Treleven, Paige     21 Team Bruin-CA        1:14.14    1:14.73 JR-B   
                  35.06     1:14.73 (39.67)                                        
 16 Nguyen, Neda        20 UC San Diego-SI      1:14.77    1:14.93 JR-B   
                  35.05     1:14.93 (39.88)                                        
 17 Caneta, Jorie       14 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:14.49    1:14.94 JR-B   
                  33.58     1:14.94 (41.36)                                        
 18 Adamczyk, Emily     20 UC San Diego-SI      1:14.00    1:15.11 JR-B   
                  35.27     1:15.11 (39.84)                                        
 18 Hetzel, Alexa       21 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ/  1:14.00    1:15.11 JR-B   
                  35.52     1:15.11 (39.59)                                        
 20 Pagett, Valerie     21 University of Ha-HI  1:14.00    1:15.14 JR-B   
                  35.41     1:15.14 (39.73)                                        
 21 Schwabe, Emily      19 Louisiana State-LA   1:14.00    1:16.28        
                  36.61     1:16.28 (39.67)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   1:13.29                                                        
                1:12.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:12.79  NATS 2011 Nationals
                1:13.99  W.N 2011 Winter National
                1:14.29  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                1:14.29  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                1:15.29  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prothero, Marley    21 Team Rebel Aquat-CA  1:12.40    1:10.83 OLYM   
                  33.20     1:10.83 (37.63)                                        
  2 Wilson, Jennifer    21 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:10.75    1:11.12 OLYM   
                  33.21     1:11.12 (37.91)                                        
  3 Weddle, Katelyn     20 San Diego State-SI   1:09.89    1:11.41 OLYM   
                  33.13     1:11.41 (38.28)                                        
  4 Borgolini, Briana   19 Una COLG-AD/Brown U  1:10.61    1:11.59 OLYM   
                  33.65     1:11.59 (37.94)                                        
  5 Chen, Eva           17 Peak Swimming-PC     1:12.40    1:11.91 OLYM   
                  34.29     1:11.91 (37.62)                                        
  6 Averill, Trisha     20 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:12.58    1:11.99 OLYM   
                  33.74     1:11.99 (38.25)                                        
  7 Sink, Keri          20 H20kie Aquatics-VA   1:12.21    1:12.11 OLYM   
                  33.92     1:12.11 (38.19)                                        
  8 Alvarez, Liliana    19 Marin Pirates-PC     1:10.24    1:12.18 OLYM   
                  34.33     1:12.18 (37.85)                                        
  9 Keel, Katherine     20 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  1:12.83    1:12.32 NATS   
                  33.46     1:12.32 (38.86)                                        
 10 Haven, Angela       20 MAX Aquatics-CA      1:12.77    1:12.67 NATS   
                  34.27     1:12.67 (38.40)                                        
 11 Anderson, Darcie    19 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:12.50    1:12.75 NATS   
                  33.71     1:12.75 (39.04)                                        
 12 McIlrath, Emily     20 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:12.79    1:12.80 W.N    
                  34.19     1:12.80 (38.61)                                        
 13 Callahan, Colleen   16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:12.22    1:12.94 W.N    
                  34.11     1:12.94 (38.83)                                        
 13 Mitchell, Hope      18 Greater Columbus-OH       NT    1:12.94 W.N    
                  34.56     1:12.94 (38.38)                                        
 15 Spaay, Amy          19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:12.69    1:13.25 W.N    
                  34.44     1:13.25 (38.81)                                        
 16 Carnes, Blair       16 NOVA of Virginia-VA  1:12.58    1:13.52 W.N    
                  35.41     1:13.52 (38.11)                                        
 17 Nguyen, Neda        20 UC San Diego-SI           NT    1:13.68 W.N    
                  34.62     1:13.68 (39.06)                                        
 18 Loftness, Mari      23 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:12.35    1:13.90 W.N    
                  34.20     1:13.90 (39.70)                                        
 19 Kopcso, Jessica     19 Louisiana State-LA   1:14.86    1:14.56 JR-B   
                  34.84     1:14.56 (39.72)                                        
 20 Lee, Morgan         20 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:15.00    1:14.70 JR-B   
                  34.80     1:14.70 (39.90)                                        
 21 Conklin, Stephanie  21 Una UC-OH/SwimCinna  1:15.00    1:15.06 JR-B   
                  34.99     1:15.06 (40.07)                                        
 22 Caneta, Jorie       14 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:14.42    1:15.31        
                  34.09     1:15.31 (41.22)                                        
 23 Perizzolo, Anne     22 Hydroquatics-MR/Col  1:15.00    1:15.34        
                  35.70     1:15.34 (39.64)                                        
 24 Escobedo, Emily     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:14.07    1:15.41        
                  35.46     1:15.41 (39.95)                                        
 25 Clawson, Londyn     20 Cougar Aquatic T-UT  1:18.00    1:15.47        
                  35.13     1:15.47 (40.34)                                        
 26 Wanser, Brooke      17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:14.72    1:17.92        
                  36.67     1:17.92 (41.25)                                        
 27 Santoro, Emma       20 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:15.77    1:19.11        
                  37.02     1:19.11 (42.09)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   1:13.29                                                        
                1:12.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:12.79  NATS 2011 Nationals
                1:13.99  W.N 2011 Winter National
                1:14.29  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                1:14.29  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                1:15.29  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bates, Melissa      19 Orange County Wa-CA  1:10.79    1:10.94 OLYM   
                  32.83     1:10.94 (38.11)                                        
  2 Carlson, Kasey      19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:10.00    1:13.59 W.N    
                  31.47     1:13.59 (42.12)                                        
  3 Toledo, Marylyn     19 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:14.33    1:14.17 NATB   
                  35.05     1:14.17 (39.12)                                        
  4 Hetzel, Alexa       21 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ/  1:14.30    1:14.30 JR-B   
                  35.02     1:14.30 (39.28)                                        
  5 McGowan, Mallory    19 Clovis Swim Club-CC  1:14.44    1:14.77 JR-B   
                  34.65     1:14.77 (40.12)                                        
  6 Daniels, Nicole     18 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  1:12.20    1:14.94 JR-B   
                  34.57     1:14.94 (40.37)                                        
  7 Nathanson, Lisa     21 Mizzou-MV            1:17.20    1:15.93        
                  35.46     1:15.93 (40.47)                                        
  8 Jacobi, Olivia      16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:15.00    1:18.13        
                  36.17     1:18.13 (41.96)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:04.45    8/7/2009 Jessica Hardy, Trojan                      
    American: A 1:04.45    8/7/2009 Jessica Hardy, Trojan Swim Club            
   U.S. Open: O 1:04.45    8/7/2009 Jessica Hardy, Trojan Swim Club            
LC Nationals: M 1:05.34    7/9/2009 Rebecca Soni, Trojan Swim Club             
 Oly. Trials: T 1:12.19                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   1:12.79                                                        
                1:12.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:12.79  NATS 2011 Nationals
                1:13.99  W.N 2011 Winter National
                1:14.29  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                1:14.29  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                1:15.29  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chandler, Ann             23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:07.88    1:08.29TqOLYM  
                  31.52     1:08.29 (36.77)                                        
  2 Lindsay, Laura            21 Canton City Scho-LE  1:08.97    1:08.53TqOLYM  
                  32.13     1:08.53 (36.40)                                        
  3 Wanland, Ashley           21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  1:08.42    1:08.57TqOLYM  
                  32.06     1:08.57 (36.51)                                        
  4 Clark, Corrie             29 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:08.63    1:08.65TqOLYM  
                  32.13     1:08.65 (36.52)                                        
  5 Hardy, Jessica            24 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:05.90    1:08.68TqOLYM  
                  32.24     1:08.68 (36.44)                                        
  6 Sogar, Laura              20 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:09.59    1:08.80TqOLYM  
                  32.25     1:08.80 (36.55)                                        
  7 Spencer, Haley            20 Minnesota Aquati-MN  1:08.96    1:08.85TqOLYM  
                  32.71     1:08.85 (36.14)                                        
  8 Lawrence, Micah           21 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:07.62    1:09.08TqOLYM  
                  32.83     1:09.08 (36.25)                                        
  9 Baumgardner, Ellyn        20 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:09.21    1:09.22TqOLYM  
                  32.19     1:09.22 (37.03)                                        
 10 Carlson, Kasey            19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:08.98    1:09.37TqOLYM  
                  32.12     1:09.37 (37.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hehn, Keri                30 Team Bruin-CA        1:08.85    1:09.42TqOLYM  
                  32.74     1:09.42 (36.68)                                        
 12 McClellan, Emily          19 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  1:12.20    1:09.55TqOLYM  
                  32.79     1:09.55 (36.76)                                        
 13 McKeehan, Michelle        21 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:10.21    1:09.60TqOLYM  
                  32.27     1:09.60 (37.33)                                        
 14 Kropp, Andrea             18 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  1:09.64    1:09.79TqOLYM  
                  32.99     1:09.79 (36.80)                                        
 15 Norberg, Lauren           19 Auburn Aquatics-SE   1:09.12    1:09.89TqOLYM  
                  32.85     1:09.89 (37.04)                                        
 16 Freeman, Katy             24 Santa Barbara Aq-CA  1:08.68    1:09.93TqOLYM  
                  32.85     1:09.93 (37.08)                                        
 17 Hannis, Molly             19 Tennessee Aquati-SE  1:11.11    1:10.04TqOLYM  
                  32.52     1:10.04 (37.52)                                        
 18 Haase, Sarah              17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:10.18    1:10.17TqOLYM  
                  32.51     1:10.17 (37.66)                                        
 19 Barber, Emily             19 Branford Stingra-CT  1:11.25    1:10.30TqOLYM  
                  33.58     1:10.30 (36.72)                                        
 20 Danner, Ashley            20 Mason Swim Team-PV   1:09.93    1:10.46TqOLYM  
                  32.92     1:10.46 (37.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Krawczyk, Merritt         20 Penn State Unive-MA  1:10.61    1:10.53TqOLYM  
                  32.41     1:10.53 (38.12)                                        
 21 Ripley, Rachel            20 Mizzou-MV            1:11.25    1:10.53TqOLYM  
                  32.92     1:10.53 (37.61)                                        
 23 Specht, Ashley            20 Indiana Universi-IN  1:00.72Y   1:10.64TqOLYM  
                  32.53     1:10.64 (38.11)                                        
 24 Chokran, Angela           19 Club Wolverine-MI    1:12.13    1:10.79TqOLYM  
                  33.09     1:10.79 (37.70)                                        
 25 Mangimelli, Jana          20 SwimAtlanta-GA/UGA   1:10.23    1:10.89TqOLYM  
                  33.45     1:10.89 (37.44)                                        
 26 Haglund, Karie            24 T2 Aquatics-FL       1:11.61    1:10.92TqOLYM  
                  33.87     1:10.92 (37.05)                                        
 26 Smith, Elizabeth          22 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:10.56    1:10.92TqOLYM  
                  33.20     1:10.92 (37.72)                                        
 28 Fogle, Emily              19 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:12.14    1:10.98TqOLYM  
                  32.54     1:10.98 (38.44)                                        
 29 Schoettmer, Emma          17 Center Grove Aqu-IN  1:10.50    1:11.01TqOLYM  
                  32.87     1:11.01 (38.14)                                        
 30 Nicponski, Sara           22 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:09.96    1:11.03TqOLYM  
                  33.44     1:11.03 (37.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Moss, Kaylin              16 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:11.40    1:11.18TOLYM   
                  33.34     1:11.18 (37.84)                                        
 32 Wilson, Jennifer          21 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:11.42    1:11.26TOLYM   
                  32.90     1:11.26 (38.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Norberg, Lindsey          19 Auburn Aquatics-SE   1:11.07    1:11.39TOLYM   
                  33.15     1:11.39 (38.24)                                        
 34 Rainer, Rebecca           18 NOVA of Virginia-VA  1:10.57    1:11.42TOLYM   
                  33.53     1:11.42 (37.89)                                        
 35 Wagner, Catherine         18 Cypress Fairbank-GU  1:12.40    1:11.51TOLYM   
                  33.88     1:11.51 (37.63)                                        
 35 Zhu, Annie                16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.76    1:11.51TOLYM   
                  33.53     1:11.51 (37.98)                                        
 37 Butler, Rachel            19 Penn State Unive-MA  1:11.69    1:11.55TOLYM   
                  32.26     1:11.55 (39.29)                                        
 38 Criter, Katherine         17 Menomonee Falls-WI   1:12.04    1:11.56TOLYM   
                  32.86     1:11.56 (38.70)                                        
 39 Brousseau, Jacqueline     20 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:11.88    1:11.62TOLYM   
                  33.58     1:11.62 (38.04)                                        
 40 Weir, Emily               19 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:12.09    1:11.73TOLYM   
                  33.56     1:11.73 (38.17)                                        
 41 Schmitt, Jessica          20 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:11.87    1:11.76TOLYM   
                  33.43     1:11.76 (38.33)                                        
 41 Dittmer, Erica            19 Aggie Swim Club-GU/  1:00.97Y   1:11.76TOLYM   
                  33.55     1:11.76 (38.21)                                        
 43 Mueller, Justine          24 Unattached-NC        1:08.95    1:11.77TOLYM   
                  33.83     1:11.77 (37.94)                                        
 44 Moriarty, Laura           21 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:01.26Y   1:11.80TOLYM   
                  33.63     1:11.80 (38.17)                                        
 45 Bates, Melissa            19 Orange County Wa-CA  1:10.79    1:11.83TOLYM   
                  32.98     1:11.83 (38.85)                                        
 46 Kopas, Emily              15 South Florida Aq-FG  1:12.70    1:11.89TOLYM   
                  33.65     1:11.89 (38.24)                                        
 47 Gralow, Paulina           20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  1:12.60    1:11.92TOLYM   
                  33.99     1:11.92 (37.93)                                        
 48 Rechsteiner, Katherine    19 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:11.59    1:11.94TOLYM   
                  33.66     1:11.94 (38.28)                                        
 49 Roses, Maija              15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:10.86    1:12.00TOLYM   
                  34.27     1:12.00 (37.73)                                        
 50 Christy, Jamie            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:12.24    1:12.01TOLYM   
                  33.06     1:12.01 (38.95)                                        
 51 Jensen, Alicia            24 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:02.01Y   1:12.04TOLYM   
                  33.57     1:12.04 (38.47)                                        
 52 Lazor, Anne               16 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  1:12.35    1:12.08TOLYM   
                  33.94     1:12.08 (38.14)                                        
 52 Borgolini, Briana         19 Una COLG-AD/Brown U  1:10.61    1:12.08TOLYM   
                  33.73     1:12.08 (38.35)                                        
 54 Andracki, Julia           20 Club Wolverine-MI    1:11.11    1:12.10TOLYM   
                  33.22     1:12.10 (38.88)                                        
 54 Olsen, Mary               18 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  1:08.99    1:12.10TOLYM   
                  33.55     1:12.10 (38.55)                                        
 56 Danny, Jordan             19 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  1:11.38    1:12.12TOLYM   
                  33.94     1:12.12 (38.18)                                        
 57 Olson, Christine          20 University of Vi-VA  1:12.65    1:12.13TOLYM   
                  33.89     1:12.13 (38.24)                                        
 58 Maher, Madeline           18 Germantown Acade-MA  1:12.33    1:12.15TOLYM   
                  34.59     1:12.15 (37.56)                                        
 58 *Malone, Erin             21 Una VILL-MA          1:01.38Y   1:12.15 OLYM   
                  33.88     1:12.15 (38.27)                                        
 60 Cottrell, Andrea          16 Greater Columbus-OH  1:03.02Y   1:12.19TOLYM   
                  33.60     1:12.19 (38.59)                                        
 61 *Johansson, Sofia         22 Miami Swimming-FG/U  1:12.07    1:12.20 NATS   
                  34.05     1:12.20 (38.15)                                        
 62 Sink, Keri                20 H20kie Aquatics-VA   1:12.23    1:12.21 NATS   
                  33.69     1:12.21 (38.52)                                        
 63 Callahan, Colleen         16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:12.12    1:12.22 NATS   
                  33.95     1:12.22 (38.27)                                        
 64 Rom, Amanda               22 Bowling Green Sw-OH  1:11.92    1:12.23 NATS   
                  34.48     1:12.23 (37.75)                                        
 65 Kohoyda, Gisselle         19 U of Louisville-KY/  1:12.51    1:12.24 NATS   
                  34.12     1:12.24 (38.12)                                        
 66 Herrmann, Danielle        24 Kansas Aquatics-MV   1:11.81    1:12.27 NATS   
                  33.11     1:12.27 (39.16)                                        
 66 Roybal, Allyndra          20 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:10.98    1:12.27 NATS   
                  34.04     1:12.27 (38.23)                                        
 68 Stauder, Lauren           19 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:11.54    1:12.29 NATS   
                  33.88     1:12.29 (38.41)                                        
 69 Wixted, Christine         19 Colorado Stars-CO/D  1:10.93    1:12.35 NATS   
                  33.60     1:12.35 (38.75)                                        
 70 Greenberg, Lauren         20 Minnesota Aquati-MN  1:12.64    1:12.41 NATS   
                  33.65     1:12.41 (38.76)                                        
 71 Roberts, Elizabeth        23 Savannah Swim Te-GA  1:12.13    1:12.42 NATS   
                  33.30     1:12.42 (39.12)                                        
 72 Wistey, Imelda            18 Des Moines Swimm-IA  1:02.66Y   1:12.47 NATS   
                  33.71     1:12.47 (38.76)                                        
 73 Averill, Trisha           20 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:03.14Y   1:12.53 NATS   
                  34.12     1:12.53 (38.41)                                        
 74 Pickrem, Sydney           14 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:12.68    1:12.54 NATS   
                  34.12     1:12.54 (38.42)                                        
 75 Flynn, Kelly              21 University of Vi-VA  1:01.96Y   1:12.55 NATS   
                  33.86     1:12.55 (38.69)                                        
 76 O'Malley, Shannon         18 Stingrays-GA         1:12.00    1:12.68 NATS   
                  34.04     1:12.68 (38.64)                                        
 77 Spaay, Amy                19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:01.94Y   1:12.69 NATS   
                  33.80     1:12.69 (38.89)                                        
 78 Hatic, Dana               21 South Florida Aq-FG  1:02.07Y   1:12.71 NATS   
                  34.16     1:12.71 (38.55)                                        
 78 Rogers, Lindsay           21 Southeastern Swi-IN  1:12.58    1:12.71 NATS   
                  33.01     1:12.71 (39.70)                                        
 78 McKnight, Lindsey         17 South Florida Aq-FG  1:12.07    1:12.71 NATS   
                  33.80     1:12.71 (38.91)                                        
 81 Robinson, Melissa         19 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:12.59    1:12.73 NATS   
                  34.61     1:12.73 (38.12)                                        
 82 Colonias, Kirstyn         21 Tennessee Aquati-SE  1:01.25Y   1:12.80 W.N    
                  33.98     1:12.80 (38.82)                                        
 83 Keel, Katherine           20 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  1:12.70    1:12.83 W.N    
                  33.73     1:12.83 (39.10)                                        
 84 Chen, Eva                 17 Peak Swimming-PC     1:12.40    1:12.87 W.N    
                  34.44     1:12.87 (38.43)                                        
 85 Prothero, Marley          21 Team Rebel Aquat-CA  1:12.40    1:12.89 W.N    
                  34.32     1:12.89 (38.57)                                        
 86 Carnes, Blair             16 NOVA of Virginia-VA  1:12.58    1:12.91 W.N    
                  34.97     1:12.91 (37.94)                                        
 87 Connors, Kristen          21 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:12.09    1:12.96 W.N    
                  34.00     1:12.96 (38.96)                                        
 87 O'Toole, Stephanie        16 North Baltimore-MD   1:12.69    1:12.96 W.N    
                  34.12     1:12.96 (38.84)                                        
 89 Liao, Athena              21 Champaign Cnty Y-IL  1:02.13Y   1:13.02 W.N    
                  34.22     1:13.02 (38.80)                                        
 90 McIlrath, Emily           20 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:12.77    1:13.06 W.N    
                  33.04     1:13.06 (40.02)                                        
 91 Clarke, Kyrene            19 Colorado Springs-CO  1:03.03Y   1:13.07 W.N    
                  34.43     1:13.07 (38.64)                                        
 91 Miller, Mhyria            24 Florida Keys Swi-FG  1:11.06    1:13.07 W.N    
                  33.78     1:13.07 (39.29)                                        
 93 Kain, Alexis              20 Bowling Green Sw-OH  1:12.01    1:13.14 W.N    
                  34.20     1:13.14 (38.94)                                        
 94 Gargalikis, Allison       17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:09.84    1:13.19 W.N    
                  32.78     1:13.19 (40.41)                                        
 94 McGlaughlin, Laura        20 Unattached-MA        1:12.18    1:13.19 W.N    
                  34.48     1:13.19 (38.71)                                        
 96 Kittle, Grace             22 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:01.36Y   1:13.25 W.N    
                  34.15     1:13.25 (39.10)                                        
 97 Yamauchi, Sophia          18 Santa Barbara Aq-CA  1:11.78    1:13.30 W.N    
                  33.91     1:13.30 (39.39)                                        
 97 Alvarez, Liliana          19 Marin Pirates-PC     1:10.24    1:13.30 W.N    
                  34.66     1:13.30 (38.64)                                        
 99 Senczyszyn, Samantha      14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:11.33    1:13.34 W.N    
                  33.82     1:13.34 (39.52)                                        
100 Young, Taylor             16 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:12.03    1:13.37 W.N    
                  34.11     1:13.37 (39.26)                                        
101 Landeck, Romy             17 First Colony Swi-GU  1:12.17    1:13.41 W.N    
                  34.73     1:13.41 (38.68)                                        
102 Lusk, Alison              19 Kansas Aquatics-MV   1:02.89Y   1:13.53 W.N    
                  34.76     1:13.53 (38.77)                                        
103 Fisher, Abigail           16 Lakeland Hills-NJ    1:13.20    1:13.54 W.N    
                  34.86     1:13.54 (38.68)                                        
104 Bagan, Tori               19 SWAC Swim Team-IN    1:11.32    1:13.58 W.N    
                  33.54     1:13.58 (40.04)                                        
105 Mitchell, Hope            18 Greater Columbus-OH  1:12.77    1:13.59 W.N    
                  34.04     1:13.59 (39.55)                                        
106 Smith, Skylar             18 First Colony Swi-GU  1:11.20    1:13.62 W.N    
                  34.03     1:13.62 (39.59)                                        
107 Horton, Madison           16 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:02.98Y   1:13.70 W.N    
                  34.72     1:13.70 (38.98)                                        
107 Louden, Kelsey            21 Team Bruin-CA/Neptu  1:02.75Y   1:13.70 W.N    
                  34.25     1:13.70 (39.45)                                        
109 Czarnecki, Cari           21 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:12.60    1:13.73 W.N    
                  34.50     1:13.73 (39.23)                                        
110 Burton, Margaret          16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:01.69Y   1:13.75 W.N    
                  34.49     1:13.75 (39.26)                                        
111 Hartigan, Morgan          19 Wyoming Aquatics-WY  1:11.88    1:13.77 W.N    
                  33.96     1:13.77 (39.81)                                        
111 Phelan, Brittney          19 Indiana Universi-IN  1:02.24Y   1:13.77 W.N    
                  34.91     1:13.77 (38.86)                                        
113 Yamauchi, Penelope        21 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:12.38    1:13.78 W.N    
                  33.92     1:13.78 (39.86)                                        
114 Boggs, Olivia             18 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:11.35    1:13.82 W.N    
                  34.51     1:13.82 (39.31)                                        
115 Dibenigno, Emily          21 Mizzou-MV            1:02.34Y   1:13.95 W.N    
                  34.84     1:13.95 (39.11)                                        
116 Poppe, Heidi              15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:14.11    1:13.97 W.N    
                  34.33     1:13.97 (39.64)                                        
117 *Houston, Tory            18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:12.72    1:14.02 NATB   
                  34.83     1:14.02 (39.19)                                        
118 Cole, Aileen              21 U of Louisville-KY/  1:02.42Y   1:14.11 NATB   
                  34.31     1:14.11 (39.80)                                        
118 Treible, Julia            19 SwimAtlanta-GA/Flor  1:03.18Y   1:14.11 NATB   
                  34.85     1:14.11 (39.26)                                        
120 Francis, Brianna          16 Salt Lake County-UT  1:13.12    1:14.13 NATB   
                  34.98     1:14.13 (39.15)                                        
121 Kurke, Julianne           16 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:12.57    1:14.20 NATB   
                  34.95     1:14.20 (39.25)                                        
122 Loftness, Mari            23 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:12.37    1:14.33 JR-B   
                  34.60     1:14.33 (39.73)                                        
123 *Ritenberg, Taylor        20 University of Ha-HI  1:01.70Y   1:14.37 JR-B   
                  34.92     1:14.37 (39.45)                                        
124 *McCall, Rachel           20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:02.14Y   1:14.40 JR-B   
                  34.59     1:14.40 (39.81)                                        
125 Cameron, Emily            16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:11.82    1:14.47 JR-B   
                  34.65     1:14.47 (39.82)                                        
126 Johnson, Laura            20 Auburn Aquatics-SE   1:02.63Y   1:14.48 JR-B   
                  34.36     1:14.48 (40.12)                                        
127 Daniels, Nicole           18 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  1:12.79    1:14.53 JR-B   
                  34.69     1:14.53 (39.84)                                        
128 Burns, Madison            17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:02.47Y   1:14.55 JR-B   
                  34.51     1:14.55 (40.04)                                        
129 Patton, Michelle          17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:03.35Y   1:14.60 JR-B   
                  34.71     1:14.60 (39.89)                                        
130 Harris, Mallory           17 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:03.13Y   1:14.73 JR-B   
                  34.83     1:14.73 (39.90)                                        
131 Bispo, Kassandra          19 Pirate Aquatics-PC/  1:03.14Y   1:14.75 JR-B   
                  34.64     1:14.75 (40.11)                                        
131 Piehl, Caroline           18 Colorado Stars-CO    1:12.13    1:14.75 JR-B   
                  34.56     1:14.75 (40.19)                                        
133 Rooker, Prudence          15 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:02.74Y   1:14.79 JR-B   
                  34.74     1:14.79 (40.05)                                        
134 Kopcso, Jessica           19 Louisiana State-LA   1:02.89Y   1:14.86 JR-B   
                  34.66     1:14.86 (40.20)                                        
135 Escobedo, Emily           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:14.07    1:14.95 JR-B   
                  35.47     1:14.95 (39.48)                                        
136 Stephens-Pickeral, Alist  16 Star Aquatics-NC     1:12.33    1:14.98 JR-B   
                  34.75     1:14.98 (40.23)                                        
137 White, Susanna            18 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  1:02.18Y   1:14.99 JR-B   
                  35.26     1:14.99 (39.73)                                        
138 Lang, Melissa             19 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ/  1:02.98Y   1:15.15 JR-B   
                  35.08     1:15.15 (40.07)                                        
139 Evans, Katherine          17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:12.57    1:15.20 JR-B   
                  35.48     1:15.20 (39.72)                                        
140 Johansen, Sydney          18 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:13.70    1:15.49        
                  34.71     1:15.49 (40.78)                                        
141 Belk, Molly               21 Minnesota Aquati-MN  1:01.95Y   1:15.71        
                  34.66     1:15.71 (41.05)                                        
142 Lee, Morgan               20 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:03.01Y   1:15.80        
                  34.82     1:15.80 (40.98)                                        
143 Bruce, Jamie              21 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:02.72Y   1:15.85        
                  34.97     1:15.85 (40.88)                                        
144 Liang, Sarah              18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:02.95Y   1:15.88        
                  35.00     1:15.88 (40.88)                                        
145 Eden, Madeleine           16 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:13.64    1:15.95        
                  35.07     1:15.95 (40.88)                                        
146 O'Neil, Colleen           16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:13.33    1:15.98        
                  35.38     1:15.98 (40.60)                                        
147 Toolson, Taryn            20 Cougar Aquatic T-UT  1:03.13Y   1:16.41        
                  35.23     1:16.41 (41.18)                                        
148 Lunde, Ellesse            20 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:02.95Y   1:16.64        
                  35.67     1:16.64 (40.97)                                        
149 Vance, Ashley             18 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:03.16Y   1:16.72        
                  35.65     1:16.72 (41.07)                                        
150 Guy, Shannon              20 Club Huskers-MW      1:03.05Y   1:16.87        
                  34.84     1:16.87 (42.03)                                        
 -- *Johnson, Haylee          25 Canada               1:08.88   X1:09.90 OLYM   
                  32.75     1:09.90 (37.15)                                        
 -- *Sarris, Eve              21 Una FORD-AZ          1:11.93   X1:10.56 OLYM   
                  33.54     1:10.56 (37.02)                                        
 -- *Atkinson, Alia           22 South Florida Aq-FG  1:10.86   X1:11.66 OLYM   
                  33.12     1:11.66 (38.54)                                        
 -- *Kristiansen, Siri Eva    18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:10.78   X1:13.56 W.N    
                  34.71     1:13.56 (38.85)                                        
 -- Haven, Angela             20 MAX Aquatics-CA      1:03.15Y        DQ        
                  34.38          DQ (38.39)                                        
 -- Anderson, Darcie          19 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:12.78         DQ        
                  34.04          DQ (38.50)                                        
 -- Trammell, Kirsten         22 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:12.57         DQ        
                  33.37          DQ (38.67)                                        
 -- Eitel, Catherine          20 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:11.90         DQ        
                  32.92          DQ (38.09)                                        
 -- Baker, Kathleen           14 Star Aquatics-NC     1:13.37        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Holmgaard, Kelsey         20 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:02.32Y        NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   2:38.09                                                        
                2:35.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:37.19  NATS 2011 Nationals
                2:39.59  W.N 2011 Winter National
                2:39.99  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                2:39.99  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                2:42.19  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Liao, Athena        21 Champaign Cnty Y-IL       NT    2:34.77 OLYM   
                  35.27     1:13.93 (38.66)     1:54.29 (40.36)     2:34.77 (40.48)
  2 Phelan, Brittney    19 Indiana Universi-IN       NT    2:36.21 NATS   
                  35.35     1:14.59 (39.24)     1:55.15 (40.56)     2:36.21 (41.06)
  3 Eitel, Catherine    20 Ohio State Unive-OH  2:37.25    2:36.94 NATS   
                  35.01     1:14.87 (39.86)     1:55.80 (40.93)     2:36.94 (41.14)
  4 Burton, Margaret    16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:40.29    2:39.17 W.N    
                  35.10     1:15.28 (40.18)     1:57.44 (42.16)     2:39.17 (41.73)
  5 *Sanderud, Karolin  22 Team Bruin-CA        2:38.99    2:39.67 NATB   
                  35.76     1:15.80 (40.04)     1:57.60 (41.80)     2:39.67 (42.07)
  6 Furgatch, Sarah     19 Team Bruin-CA/Princ  2:38.99    2:40.35 JR-B   
                  35.88     1:16.03 (40.15)     1:57.82 (41.79)     2:40.35 (42.53)
  7 Weir, Emily         19 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:37.00    2:40.80 JR-B   
                  35.65     1:16.06 (40.41)     1:58.56 (42.50)     2:40.80 (42.24)
  8 Harris, Mallory     17 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:43.34    2:41.28 JR-B   
                  36.21     1:16.16 (39.95)     1:58.78 (42.62)     2:41.28 (42.50)
  9 *Wood, Sally        21 Louisiana State-LA   2:40.00    2:42.13 JR-B   
                  36.49     1:16.74 (40.25)     1:58.86 (42.12)     2:42.13 (43.27)
 -- Ballatore, Angelin  21 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:40.00         NS        
 -- Hultin, Shannyn     18 Conejo Simi Swim-CA  2:36.99         NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   2:38.09                                                        
                2:35.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:37.19  NATS 2011 Nationals
                2:39.59  W.N 2011 Winter National
                2:39.99  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                2:39.99  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                2:42.19  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Kyrene      19 Colorado Springs-CO  2:36.44    2:37.07 NATS   
                  35.14     1:14.62 (39.48)     1:55.05 (40.43)     2:37.07 (42.02)
  2 Bradley, Paige      20 Santa Barbara Aq-CA  2:36.00    2:37.28 W.N    
                  34.94     1:14.77 (39.83)     1:56.00 (41.23)     2:37.28 (41.28)
  3 Daniels, Nicole     18 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  2:40.00    2:41.04 JR-B   
                  35.16     1:15.41 (40.25)     1:57.74 (42.33)     2:41.04 (43.30)
  4 Cottrell, Andrea    16 Greater Columbus-OH       NT    2:42.05 JR-B   
                  35.89     1:16.52 (40.63)     1:58.61 (42.09)     2:42.05 (43.44)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   2:38.09                                                        
                2:35.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:37.19  NATS 2011 Nationals
                2:39.59  W.N 2011 Winter National
                2:39.99  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                2:39.99  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                2:42.19  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cameron, Erin       19 Club Wolverine-MI    2:46.00    2:44.81        
                  37.04     1:18.69 (41.65)     2:01.36 (42.67)     2:44.81 (43.45)
  2 Jacobi, Olivia      16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:42.00    2:49.49        
                  37.26     1:19.56 (42.30)     2:03.79 (44.23)     2:49.49 (45.70)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:20.12   7/30/2009 Annamay Pierse, CAN                        
    American: A 2:20.22   8/15/2008 Rebecca Soni, USA                          
   U.S. Open: O 2:20.38   7/11/2009 Rebecca Soni, Trojan Swim Club             
LC Nationals: M 2:20.38   7/11/2009 Rebecca Soni, Trojan Swim Club             
 Oly. Trials: T 2:35.99                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   2:37.19                                                        
                2:35.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:37.19  NATS 2011 Nationals
                2:39.59  W.N 2011 Winter National
                2:39.99  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                2:39.99  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                2:42.19  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lawrence, Micah     21 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:27.56    2:27.06TOLYM    24  
                  33.52     1:10.75 (37.23)     1:48.94 (38.19)     2:27.06 (38.12)
  2 Spencer, Haley      20 Minnesota Aquati-MN  2:28.38    2:27.09TOLYM    21  
                  34.07     1:11.51 (37.44)     1:49.46 (37.95)     2:27.09 (37.63)
  3 McKeehan, Michelle  21 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:29.28    2:27.57TOLYM    20  
                  33.49     1:10.80 (37.31)     1:48.35 (37.55)     2:27.57 (39.22)
  4 Kropp, Andrea       18 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  2:28.65    2:27.61TOLYM    19  
                  34.12     1:11.25 (37.13)     1:48.81 (37.56)     2:27.61 (38.80)
  5 Freeman, Katy       24 Santa Barbara Aq-CA  2:29.28    2:27.87TOLYM    18  
                  34.62     1:12.52 (37.90)     1:50.14 (37.62)     2:27.87 (37.73)
  6 Schoettmer, Emma    17 Center Grove Aqu-IN  2:29.12    2:28.00TOLYM    17  
                  33.79     1:12.03 (38.24)     1:50.18 (38.15)     2:28.00 (37.82)
  7 Sogar, Laura        20 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:29.56    2:28.04TOLYM    16  
                  33.40     1:10.44 (37.04)     1:48.82 (38.38)     2:28.04 (39.22)
  8 Wanland, Ashley     21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:29.54    2:29.45TOLYM    15  
                  33.61     1:11.30 (37.69)     1:49.82 (38.52)     2:29.45 (39.63)
  9 Clark, Corrie       29 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:30.29    2:29.93TOLYM    14  
                  33.05     1:11.16 (38.11)     1:50.26 (39.10)     2:29.93 (39.67)
 10 Lindsay, Laura      21 Canton City Scho-LE  2:30.23    2:31.58TOLYM    13  
                  34.02     1:12.55 (38.53)     1:51.97 (39.42)     2:31.58 (39.61)
B - Final
 11 Smith, Elizabeth    22 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:31.92    2:30.15TOLYM    11  
                  34.05     1:11.97 (37.92)     1:50.64 (38.67)     2:30.15 (39.51)
 12 Olson, Christine    20 University of Vi-VA  2:31.23    2:30.48TOLYM     9  
                  34.83     1:12.79 (37.96)     1:51.19 (38.40)     2:30.48 (39.29)
 13 Chandler, Ann       23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:32.32    2:30.65TOLYM     8  
                  32.84     1:11.21 (38.37)     1:50.86 (39.65)     2:30.65 (39.79)
 14 Hoff, Katie         22 FAST Swim Team-CA    2:32.09    2:30.71TOLYM     7  
                  34.42     1:12.37 (37.95)     1:50.84 (38.47)     2:30.71 (39.87)
 15 Hehn, Keri          30 Team Bruin-CA        2:31.33    2:30.75TOLYM     6  
                  33.85     1:12.31 (38.46)     1:51.34 (39.03)     2:30.75 (39.41)
 16 Barber, Emily       19 Branford Stingra-CT  2:31.63    2:30.77TOLYM     5  
                  34.82     1:12.96 (38.14)     1:51.26 (38.30)     2:30.77 (39.51)
 17 Haglund, Karie      24 T2 Aquatics-FL       2:31.91    2:30.90TOLYM     4  
                  34.78     1:12.93 (38.15)     1:51.38 (38.45)     2:30.90 (39.52)
 18 Ripley, Rachel      20 Mizzou-MV            2:30.62    2:31.06TOLYM     3  
                  34.72     1:13.10 (38.38)     1:51.44 (38.34)     2:31.06 (39.62)
 19 Stupp, Julie        25 South Florida Aq-FG  2:31.10    2:31.38TOLYM     2  
                  33.69     1:11.59 (37.90)     1:50.39 (38.80)     2:31.38 (40.99)
 20 McClellan, Emily    19 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  2:32.24    2:35.15TOLYM     1  
                  33.95     1:12.68 (38.73)     1:53.93 (41.25)     2:35.15 (41.22)
C - Final
 21 Hawthorne, Meghan   19 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  2:32.34    2:31.26TOLYM   
                  35.22     1:13.90 (38.68)     1:52.51 (38.61)     2:31.26 (38.75)
 22 Carlson, Kasey      19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:33.18    2:32.07TOLYM   
                  33.67     1:12.34 (38.67)     1:52.26 (39.92)     2:32.07 (39.81)
 23 Zhu, Annie          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:33.19    2:32.09TOLYM   
                  34.22     1:12.47 (38.25)     1:51.76 (39.29)     2:32.09 (40.33)
 24 Rainer, Rebecca     18 NOVA of Virginia-VA  2:32.96    2:32.65TOLYM   
                  34.68     1:13.18 (38.50)     1:52.56 (39.38)     2:32.65 (40.09)
 25 Moss, Kaylin        16 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:33.25    2:32.96TOLYM   
                  33.98     1:12.54 (38.56)     1:52.08 (39.54)     2:32.96 (40.88)
 26 Vavra, Allysa       21 Indiana Universi-IN  2:33.57    2:33.31TOLYM   
                  34.72     1:13.54 (38.82)     1:53.15 (39.61)     2:33.31 (40.16)
 27 Chokran, Angela     19 Club Wolverine-MI    2:34.11    2:33.44TOLYM   
                  34.68     1:14.61 (39.93)     1:54.32 (39.71)     2:33.44 (39.12)
 28 Carnes, Blair       16 NOVA of Virginia-VA  2:33.55    2:34.18TOLYM   
                  35.30     1:14.10 (38.80)     1:53.51 (39.41)     2:34.18 (40.67)
 29 Kohoyda, Gisselle   19 U of Louisville-KY/  2:33.83    2:34.38TOLYM   
                  35.20     1:14.04 (38.84)     1:53.54 (39.50)     2:34.38 (40.84)
 30 Kidron, Ella        20 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:34.35    2:34.64TOLYM   
                  35.04     1:14.23 (39.19)     1:53.80 (39.57)     2:34.64 (40.84)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:20.12   7/30/2009 Annamay Pierse, CAN                        
    American: A 2:20.22   8/15/2008 Rebecca Soni, USA                          
   U.S. Open: O 2:20.38   7/11/2009 Rebecca Soni, Trojan Swim Club             
LC Nationals: M 2:20.38   7/11/2009 Rebecca Soni, Trojan Swim Club             
 Oly. Trials: T 2:35.99                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   2:37.19                                                        
                2:35.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:37.19  NATS 2011 Nationals
                2:39.59  W.N 2011 Winter National
                2:39.99  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                2:39.99  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                2:42.19  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawrence, Micah           21 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:25.19    2:27.56TqOLYM  
                  33.33     1:10.63 (37.30)     1:48.83 (38.20)     2:27.56 (38.73)
  2 Spencer, Haley            20 Minnesota Aquati-MN  2:29.12    2:28.38TqOLYM  
                  33.89     1:11.20 (37.31)     1:49.57 (38.37)     2:28.38 (38.81)
  3 Kropp, Andrea             18 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  2:27.63    2:28.65TqOLYM  
                  34.12     1:11.28 (37.16)     1:49.74 (38.46)     2:28.65 (38.91)
  4 Schoettmer, Emma          17 Center Grove Aqu-IN  2:31.40    2:29.12TqOLYM  
                  33.99     1:12.28 (38.29)     1:50.78 (38.50)     2:29.12 (38.34)
  5 Freeman, Katy             24 Santa Barbara Aq-CA  2:26.15    2:29.28TqOLYM  
                  35.01     1:13.15 (38.14)     1:51.47 (38.32)     2:29.28 (37.81)
  5 McKeehan, Michelle        21 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:31.93    2:29.28TqOLYM  
                  33.37     1:11.57 (38.20)     1:49.64 (38.07)     2:29.28 (39.64)
  7 Wanland, Ashley           21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:28.17    2:29.54TqOLYM  
                  33.55     1:10.78 (37.23)     1:49.57 (38.79)     2:29.54 (39.97)
  8 Sogar, Laura              20 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:30.41    2:29.56TqOLYM  
                  33.70     1:11.49 (37.79)     1:50.54 (39.05)     2:29.56 (39.02)
  9 Lindsay, Laura            21 Canton City Scho-LE  2:31.52    2:30.23TqOLYM  
                  33.33     1:11.26 (37.93)     1:50.20 (38.94)     2:30.23 (40.03)
 10 Clark, Corrie             29 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:29.58    2:30.29TqOLYM  
                  33.62     1:11.87 (38.25)     1:51.35 (39.48)     2:30.29 (38.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ripley, Rachel            20 Mizzou-MV            2:33.10    2:30.62TqOLYM  
                  34.43     1:12.80 (38.37)     1:51.34 (38.54)     2:30.62 (39.28)
 12 Stupp, Julie              25 South Florida Aq-FG  2:33.05    2:31.10TqOLYM  
                  33.88     1:12.05 (38.17)     1:51.35 (39.30)     2:31.10 (39.75)
 13 Olson, Christine          20 University of Vi-VA  2:32.08    2:31.23TqOLYM  
                  34.76     1:12.32 (37.56)     1:51.19 (38.87)     2:31.23 (40.04)
 14 Hehn, Keri                30 Team Bruin-CA        2:27.04    2:31.33TqOLYM  
                  34.38     1:12.77 (38.39)     1:52.02 (39.25)     2:31.33 (39.31)
 15 Barber, Emily             19 Branford Stingra-CT  2:34.09    2:31.63TqOLYM  
                  34.80     1:12.93 (38.13)     1:51.93 (39.00)     2:31.63 (39.70)
 16 Haglund, Karie            24 T2 Aquatics-FL       2:35.05    2:31.91TqOLYM  
                  34.92     1:13.29 (38.37)     1:52.00 (38.71)     2:31.91 (39.91)
 17 Smith, Elizabeth          22 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:28.61    2:31.92TqOLYM  
                  34.26     1:12.25 (37.99)     1:51.48 (39.23)     2:31.92 (40.44)
 18 Hoff, Katie               22 FAST Swim Team-CA    2:31.92    2:32.09TqOLYM  
                  34.61     1:12.43 (37.82)     1:51.50 (39.07)     2:32.09 (40.59)
 19 McClellan, Emily          19 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  2:35.53    2:32.24TqOLYM  
                  33.79     1:12.50 (38.71)     1:52.74 (40.24)     2:32.24 (39.50)
 20 Chandler, Ann             23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:32.87    2:32.32TqOLYM  
                  33.47     1:12.06 (38.59)     1:52.00 (39.94)     2:32.32 (40.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hawthorne, Meghan         19 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  2:35.65    2:32.34TqOLYM  
                  35.33     1:14.27 (38.94)     1:53.48 (39.21)     2:32.34 (38.86)
 22 Olsen, Mary               18 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:29.69    2:32.43TqOLYM  
                  34.19     1:12.11 (37.92)     1:51.30 (39.19)     2:32.43 (41.13)
 23 Rainer, Rebecca           18 NOVA of Virginia-VA  2:34.69    2:32.96TqOLYM  
                  34.85     1:13.47 (38.62)     1:52.89 (39.42)     2:32.96 (40.07)
 24 Carlson, Kasey            19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:11.06Y   2:33.18TqOLYM  
                  33.71     1:12.65 (38.94)     1:52.14 (39.49)     2:33.18 (41.04)
 25 Zhu, Annie                16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.15    2:33.19TqOLYM  
                  34.38     1:12.96 (38.58)     1:52.59 (39.63)     2:33.19 (40.60)
 26 Moss, Kaylin              16 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:31.39    2:33.25TqOLYM  
                  35.06     1:13.45 (38.39)     1:53.00 (39.55)     2:33.25 (40.25)
 27 Carnes, Blair             16 NOVA of Virginia-VA  2:32.60    2:33.55TqOLYM  
                  35.26     1:13.78 (38.52)     1:53.59 (39.81)     2:33.55 (39.96)
 28 Vavra, Allysa             21 Indiana Universi-IN  2:35.89    2:33.57TqOLYM  
                  35.35     1:13.98 (38.63)     1:53.55 (39.57)     2:33.57 (40.02)
 29 Kohoyda, Gisselle         19 U of Louisville-KY/  2:31.19    2:33.83TqOLYM  
                  34.60     1:12.77 (38.17)     1:52.87 (40.10)     2:33.83 (40.96)
 30 Chokran, Angela           19 Club Wolverine-MI    2:11.02Y   2:34.11TqOLYM  
                  34.01     1:12.31 (38.30)     1:52.64 (40.33)     2:34.11 (41.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Kidron, Ella              20 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:36.81    2:34.35TOLYM   
                  35.66     1:14.87 (39.21)     1:54.65 (39.78)     2:34.35 (39.70)
 32 Colonias, Kirstyn         21 Tennessee Aquati-SE  2:34.07    2:34.39TOLYM   
                  35.11     1:15.02 (39.91)     1:54.11 (39.09)     2:34.39 (40.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Wagner, Catherine         18 Cypress Fairbank-GU  2:33.35    2:34.40TOLYM   
                  34.79     1:13.16 (38.37)     1:53.09 (39.93)     2:34.40 (41.31)
 34 Mangimelli, Jana          20 SwimAtlanta-GA/UGA   2:12.85Y   2:34.48TOLYM   
                  35.19     1:13.57 (38.38)     1:53.66 (40.09)     2:34.48 (40.82)
 35 Andracki, Julia           20 Club Wolverine-MI    2:12.04Y   2:34.56TOLYM   
                  34.25     1:13.17 (38.92)     1:53.48 (40.31)     2:34.56 (41.08)
 36 Lazor, Anne               16 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  2:33.09    2:34.63TOLYM   
                  35.05     1:14.47 (39.42)     1:54.52 (40.05)     2:34.63 (40.11)
 36 Schaffer, Rachael         18 Carolina Aquatic-SC  2:34.66    2:34.63TOLYM   
                  36.02     1:15.08 (39.06)     1:54.43 (39.35)     2:34.63 (40.20)
 38 Weinstein, Brianna        17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:34.33    2:34.74TOLYM   
                  34.70     1:13.99 (39.29)     1:54.31 (40.32)     2:34.74 (40.43)
 39 Krawczyk, Merritt         20 Penn State Unive-MA  2:14.26Y   2:34.75TOLYM   
                  34.52     1:12.17 (37.65)     1:52.59 (40.42)     2:34.75 (42.16)
 40 Roses, Maija              15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:32.64    2:34.82TOLYM   
                  34.96     1:13.76 (38.80)     1:54.10 (40.34)     2:34.82 (40.72)
 41 Schmitt, Jessica          20 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:35.17    2:34.89TOLYM   
                  34.43     1:13.32 (38.89)     1:53.56 (40.24)     2:34.89 (41.33)
 42 Prothero, Marley          21 Team Rebel Aquat-CA  2:36.11    2:34.96TOLYM   
                  34.53     1:13.48 (38.95)     1:53.63 (40.15)     2:34.96 (41.33)
 43 Haven, Angela             20 MAX Aquatics-CA      2:36.32    2:35.25TOLYM   
                  35.62     1:14.64 (39.02)     1:54.81 (40.17)     2:35.25 (40.44)
 44 Danny, Jordan             19 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  2:32.72    2:35.29TOLYM   
                  35.01     1:13.86 (38.85)     1:53.79 (39.93)     2:35.29 (41.50)
 45 Norberg, Lauren           19 Auburn Aquatics-SE   2:34.33    2:35.37TOLYM   
                  34.75     1:13.77 (39.02)     1:53.70 (39.93)     2:35.37 (41.67)
 45 Danner, Ashley            20 Mason Swim Team-PV   2:32.34    2:35.37TOLYM   
                  34.21     1:13.11 (38.90)     1:53.74 (40.63)     2:35.37 (41.63)
 45 Escobedo, Emily           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:36.00    2:35.37TOLYM   
                  35.66     1:14.94 (39.28)     1:55.20 (40.26)     2:35.37 (40.17)
 48 Haase, Sarah              17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:35.39    2:35.60TOLYM   
                  35.00     1:14.88 (39.88)     1:54.51 (39.63)     2:35.60 (41.09)
 49 Fisher, Abigail           16 Lakeland Hills-NJ    2:35.37    2:35.70TOLYM   
                  34.89     1:13.93 (39.04)     1:54.70 (40.77)     2:35.70 (41.00)
 50 Wixted, Christine         19 Colorado Stars-CO/D  2:32.66    2:35.80TOLYM   
                  34.25     1:13.02 (38.77)     1:53.84 (40.82)     2:35.80 (41.96)
 51 Li, Celina                16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:14.84Y   2:35.83TOLYM   
                  34.82     1:14.60 (39.78)     1:54.86 (40.26)     2:35.83 (40.97)
 52 Margalis, Melanie         19 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:34.53    2:35.84TOLYM   
                  35.71     1:14.59 (38.88)     1:54.86 (40.27)     2:35.84 (40.98)
 53 Rechsteiner, Katherine    19 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:34.97    2:35.85TOLYM   
                  34.56     1:13.50 (38.94)     1:54.11 (40.61)     2:35.85 (41.74)
 53 Butler, Rachel            19 Penn State Unive-MA  2:15.25Y   2:35.85TOLYM   
                  33.19     1:12.16 (38.97)     1:53.17 (41.01)     2:35.85 (42.68)
 55 Connors, Kristen          21 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:36.80    2:36.00 NATS   
                  34.80     1:14.59 (39.79)     1:54.94 (40.35)     2:36.00 (41.06)
 56 Jensen, Alicia            24 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:13.98Y   2:36.02 NATS   
                  35.27     1:14.58 (39.31)     1:55.13 (40.55)     2:36.02 (40.89)
 57 Phelan, Brittney          19 Indiana Universi-IN  2:14.33Y   2:36.12 NATS   
                  35.30     1:14.59 (39.29)     1:54.98 (40.39)     2:36.12 (41.14)
 58 Alvarez, Liliana          19 Marin Pirates-PC     2:36.03    2:36.16 NATS   
                  35.36     1:14.79 (39.43)     1:55.14 (40.35)     2:36.16 (41.02)
 59 Maher, Madeline           18 Germantown Acade-MA  2:37.68    2:36.32 NATS   
                  35.49     1:15.36 (39.87)     1:55.37 (40.01)     2:36.32 (40.95)
 60 Dittmer, Erica            19 Aggie Swim Club-GU/  2:36.39    2:36.39 NATS   
                  34.72     1:14.18 (39.46)     1:55.10 (40.92)     2:36.39 (41.29)
 61 Robinson, Melissa         19 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  2:36.00    2:36.41 NATS   
                  35.39     1:15.02 (39.63)     1:55.67 (40.65)     2:36.41 (40.74)
 62 Baumgardner, Ellyn        20 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:12.42Y   2:36.44 NATS   
                  34.28     1:13.59 (39.31)     1:54.35 (40.76)     2:36.44 (42.09)
 63 Kittle, Grace             22 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:34.39    2:36.50 NATS   
                  34.78     1:14.02 (39.24)     1:54.69 (40.67)     2:36.50 (41.81)
 64 Gralow, Paulina           20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:14.90Y   2:36.67 NATS   
                  35.53     1:15.29 (39.76)     1:55.49 (40.20)     2:36.67 (41.18)
 65 Wilson, Jennifer          21 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:13.14Y   2:36.68 NATS   
                  33.91     1:12.84 (38.93)     1:53.73 (40.89)     2:36.68 (42.95)
 65 Macklin, Mikaela          19 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:36.01    2:36.68 NATS   
                  35.47     1:14.78 (39.31)     1:55.14 (40.36)     2:36.68 (41.54)
 67 Brousseau, Jacqueline     20 Ohio State Unive-OH  2:36.54    2:36.77 NATS   
                  35.34     1:15.02 (39.68)     1:55.18 (40.16)     2:36.77 (41.59)
 68 Rom, Amanda               22 Bowling Green Sw-OH  2:36.32    2:36.79 NATS   
                  35.26     1:15.20 (39.94)     1:56.38 (41.18)     2:36.79 (40.41)
 69 Hannis, Molly             19 Tennessee Aquati-SE  2:35.21    2:36.80 NATS   
                  34.52     1:14.52 (40.00)     1:55.65 (41.13)     2:36.80 (41.15)
 70 Roybal, Allyndra          20 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:36.56    2:36.95 NATS   
                  35.72     1:15.29 (39.57)     1:55.86 (40.57)     2:36.95 (41.09)
 71 Landeck, Romy             17 First Colony Swi-GU  2:35.56    2:37.08 NATS   
                  35.24     1:14.22 (38.98)     1:55.89 (41.67)     2:37.08 (41.19)
 72 *Sarris, Eve              21 Una FORD-AZ          2:34.51    2:37.18 NATS   
                  34.98     1:14.54 (39.56)     1:55.26 (40.72)     2:37.18 (41.92)
 73 Horton, Madison           16 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:16.50Y   2:37.23 W.N    
                  35.23     1:14.88 (39.65)     1:55.97 (41.09)     2:37.23 (41.26)
 74 Clarke, Kyrene            19 Colorado Springs-CO  2:36.41    2:37.45 W.N    
                  35.98     1:15.33 (39.35)     1:56.30 (40.97)     2:37.45 (41.15)
 75 Weedman, Chelsea          19 Una PSU-MA           2:16.21Y   2:37.46 W.N    
                  35.59     1:15.48 (39.89)     1:56.25 (40.77)     2:37.46 (41.21)
 76 Pickrem, Sydney           14 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:34.24    2:37.51 W.N    
                  35.65     1:15.16 (39.51)     1:56.21 (41.05)     2:37.51 (41.30)
 77 Flynn, Kelly              21 University of Vi-VA  2:11.97Y   2:37.54 W.N    
                  35.24     1:15.20 (39.96)     1:55.78 (40.58)     2:37.54 (41.76)
 78 Weddle, Katelyn           20 San Diego State-SI   2:32.56    2:37.59 W.N    
                  34.98     1:14.29 (39.31)     1:55.23 (40.94)     2:37.59 (42.36)
 79 Liao, Athena              21 Champaign Cnty Y-IL  2:12.64Y   2:37.87 W.N    
                  35.45     1:15.24 (39.79)     1:56.17 (40.93)     2:37.87 (41.70)
 80 Miller, Chelsie           17 Cypress Fairbank-GU  2:17.90Y   2:37.88 W.N    
                  36.78     1:16.63 (39.85)     1:57.46 (40.83)     2:37.88 (40.42)
 81 Beisel, Elizabeth         18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:31.87    2:38.06 W.N    
                  35.97     1:15.18 (39.21)     1:56.36 (41.18)     2:38.06 (41.70)
 82 Fogle, Emily              19 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  2:10.57Y   2:38.10 W.N    
                  34.08     1:14.13 (40.05)     1:56.04 (41.91)     2:38.10 (42.06)
 83 Arakelian, Caroline       16 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:38.57    2:38.13 W.N    
                  35.16     1:14.55 (39.39)     1:55.11 (40.56)     2:38.13 (43.02)
 84 O'Malley, Shannon         18 Stingrays-GA         2:36.94    2:38.16 W.N    
                  35.65     1:15.65 (40.00)     1:56.51 (40.86)     2:38.16 (41.65)
 85 Narum, Elisabeth          21 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:15.99Y   2:38.31 W.N    
                  35.25     1:15.13 (39.88)     1:56.44 (41.31)     2:38.31 (41.87)
 86 McCann, Breanna           20 West Virginia Un-WV  2:15.37Y   2:38.36 W.N    
                  35.46     1:15.55 (40.09)     1:56.95 (41.40)     2:38.36 (41.41)
 87 *Ritenberg, Taylor        20 University of Ha-HI  2:11.27Y   2:38.47 W.N    
                  35.50     1:15.53 (40.03)     1:56.57 (41.04)     2:38.47 (41.90)
 88 Miller, Chelsea           19 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:35.80    2:38.62 W.N    
                  36.35     1:16.13 (39.78)     1:57.19 (41.06)     2:38.62 (41.43)
 89 Kimmitt, Brittany         22 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:14.53Y   2:38.63 W.N    
                  34.88     1:14.23 (39.35)     1:56.07 (41.84)     2:38.63 (42.56)
 90 Miller, Mhyria            24 Florida Keys Swi-FG  2:35.38    2:38.71 W.N    
                  34.93     1:14.90 (39.97)     1:56.17 (41.27)     2:38.71 (42.54)
 90 Lusk, Alison              19 Kansas Aquatics-MV   2:14.57Y   2:38.71 W.N    
                  36.00     1:15.41 (39.41)     1:56.80 (41.39)     2:38.71 (41.91)
 92 Nicponski, Sara           22 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:37.09    2:38.78 W.N    
                  35.93     1:16.01 (40.08)     1:56.95 (40.94)     2:38.78 (41.83)
 93 Treible, Julia            19 SwimAtlanta-GA/Flor  2:13.99Y   2:38.98 W.N    
                  35.63     1:15.04 (39.41)     1:56.02 (40.98)     2:38.98 (42.96)
 94 Chen, Eva                 17 Peak Swimming-PC     2:14.98Y   2:39.01 W.N    
                  35.74     1:15.52 (39.78)     1:56.75 (41.23)     2:39.01 (42.26)
 95 Anderson, Darcie          19 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:36.86    2:39.16 W.N    
                  35.43     1:15.43 (40.00)     1:56.61 (41.18)     2:39.16 (42.55)
 96 Sink, Keri                20 H20kie Aquatics-VA   2:14.26Y   2:39.19 W.N    
                  35.93     1:15.46 (39.53)     1:56.48 (41.02)     2:39.19 (42.71)
 97 Bates, Melissa            19 Orange County Wa-CA  2:36.43    2:39.30 W.N    
                  35.09     1:15.10 (40.01)     1:57.21 (42.11)     2:39.30 (42.09)
 98 Fosse, Kourtney           17 RallySport Aquat-CO  2:37.02    2:39.36 W.N    
                  36.16     1:15.47 (39.31)     1:56.78 (41.31)     2:39.36 (42.58)
 99 Yamauchi, Sophia          18 Santa Barbara Aq-CA  2:12.27Y   2:39.61 NATB   
                  35.29     1:15.45 (40.16)     1:57.35 (41.90)     2:39.61 (42.26)
100 *Kristiansen, Siri Eva    18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:35.38    2:39.85 NATB   
                  36.29     1:16.31 (40.02)     1:57.58 (41.27)     2:39.85 (42.27)
101 Weir, Emily               19 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:36.73    2:39.87 NATB   
                  36.28     1:16.83 (40.55)     1:58.77 (41.94)     2:39.87 (41.10)
102 Callahan, Colleen         16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:15.73Y   2:40.14 JR-B   
                  35.82     1:16.28 (40.46)     1:58.55 (42.27)     2:40.14 (41.59)
103 *Houston, Tory            18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:36.04    2:40.34 JR-B   
                  36.39     1:16.40 (40.01)     1:58.13 (41.73)     2:40.34 (42.21)
104 McGlaughlin, Laura        20 Unattached-MA        2:36.75    2:40.47 JR-B   
                  35.52     1:15.81 (40.29)     1:57.48 (41.67)     2:40.47 (42.99)
105 Pagett, Valerie           21 University of Ha-HI  2:36.75    2:40.53 JR-B   
                  35.81     1:15.76 (39.95)     1:57.37 (41.61)     2:40.53 (43.16)
106 Boggs, Olivia             18 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:36.44    2:40.55 JR-B   
                  36.47     1:17.03 (40.56)     1:58.40 (41.37)     2:40.55 (42.15)
107 Severn, Angela            20 Ohio State Unive-OH  2:14.94Y   2:40.57 JR-B   
                  35.03     1:15.19 (40.16)     1:57.50 (42.31)     2:40.57 (43.07)
108 Conklin, Stephanie        21 Una UC-OH/SwimCinna  2:16.26Y   2:40.66 JR-B   
                  36.19     1:16.31 (40.12)     1:58.05 (41.74)     2:40.66 (42.61)
109 Loftness, Mari            23 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:16.00Y   2:40.70 JR-B   
                  36.73     1:17.64 (40.91)     1:58.89 (41.25)     2:40.70 (41.81)
110 Bruce, Jamie              21 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:15.75Y   2:40.92 JR-B   
                  35.73     1:15.57 (39.84)     1:57.20 (41.63)     2:40.92 (43.72)
111 Lang, Melissa             19 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ/  2:14.95Y   2:40.98 JR-B   
                  35.23     1:15.21 (39.98)     1:57.50 (42.29)     2:40.98 (43.48)
112 *Raybould, Katie          21 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:36.12    2:41.00 JR-B   
                  35.43     1:16.20 (40.77)     1:58.24 (42.04)     2:41.00 (42.76)
113 Smith, Skylar             18 First Colony Swi-GU  2:35.91    2:41.08 JR-B   
                  34.85     1:15.47 (40.62)     1:58.23 (42.76)     2:41.08 (42.85)
114 Hatic, Dana               21 South Florida Aq-FG  2:15.47Y   2:41.25 JR-B   
                  36.13     1:17.25 (41.12)     1:59.23 (41.98)     2:41.25 (42.02)
115 Vance, Ashley             18 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:37.31    2:41.42 JR-B   
                  35.90     1:17.11 (41.21)     1:59.27 (42.16)     2:41.42 (42.15)
116 Poppe, Heidi              15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:16.38Y   2:41.51 JR-B   
                  35.11     1:15.64 (40.53)     1:57.24 (41.60)     2:41.51 (44.27)
116 Hultin, Shannyn           18 Conejo Simi Swim-CA  2:39.49    2:41.51 JR-B   
                  36.10     1:16.56 (40.46)     1:58.75 (42.19)     2:41.51 (42.76)
118 Johansen, Sydney          18 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:36.97    2:41.55 JR-B   
                  35.81     1:16.47 (40.66)     1:58.89 (42.42)     2:41.55 (42.66)
119 Clawson, Londyn           20 Cougar Aquatic T-UT  2:15.87Y   2:41.59 JR-B   
                  36.18     1:16.50 (40.32)     1:58.46 (41.96)     2:41.59 (43.13)
120 Kopas, Emily              15 South Florida Aq-FG  2:33.84    2:41.77 JR-B   
                  34.92     1:15.64 (40.72)     1:58.43 (42.79)     2:41.77 (43.34)
121 Johnson, Laura            20 Auburn Aquatics-SE   2:16.39Y   2:41.82 JR-B   
                  36.05     1:16.44 (40.39)     1:58.79 (42.35)     2:41.82 (43.03)
122 Stauder, Lauren           19 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:35.06    2:41.88 JR-B   
                  35.18     1:15.82 (40.64)     1:58.15 (42.33)     2:41.88 (43.73)
123 O'Toole, Stephanie        16 North Baltimore-MD   2:33.97    2:41.93 JR-B   
                  35.57     1:16.04 (40.47)     1:58.08 (42.04)     2:41.93 (43.85)
124 Duraj, Michelle           19 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:36.88    2:41.99 JR-B   
                  36.45     1:17.23 (40.78)     1:59.09 (41.86)     2:41.99 (42.90)
125 Christy, Jamie            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:39.18    2:42.25        
                  35.46     1:16.30 (40.84)     1:58.31 (42.01)     2:42.25 (43.94)
126 Hetzel, Alexa             21 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ/  2:15.92Y   2:42.26        
                  35.97     1:16.03 (40.06)     1:58.20 (42.17)     2:42.26 (44.06)
127 Keel, Katherine           20 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  2:14.93Y   2:42.29        
                  35.07     1:14.96 (39.89)     1:57.44 (42.48)     2:42.29 (44.85)
128 Averill, Trisha           20 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:15.58Y   2:42.30        
                  35.61     1:16.22 (40.61)     1:58.94 (42.72)     2:42.30 (43.36)
129 Francis, Brianna          16 Salt Lake County-UT  2:16.21Y   2:42.49        
                  37.01     1:18.26 (41.25)     2:00.37 (42.11)     2:42.49 (42.12)
130 Dibenigno, Emily          21 Mizzou-MV            2:14.63Y   2:42.65        
                  35.71     1:16.30 (40.59)     1:58.78 (42.48)     2:42.65 (43.87)
131 Yamauchi, Penelope        21 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:35.92    2:42.83        
                  36.21     1:17.33 (41.12)     1:59.89 (42.56)     2:42.83 (42.94)
132 Schwabe, Emily            19 Louisiana State-LA   2:15.33Y   2:42.89        
                  37.26     1:18.53 (41.27)     2:00.43 (41.90)     2:42.89 (42.46)
133 Louden, Kelsey            21 Team Bruin-CA/Neptu  2:15.88Y   2:43.17        
                  36.55     1:17.11 (40.56)     1:59.81 (42.70)     2:43.17 (43.36)
134 Liang, Sarah              18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:15.97Y   2:43.18        
                  36.60     1:18.28 (41.68)     2:01.04 (42.76)     2:43.18 (42.14)
135 Senczyszyn, Samantha      14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:39.78    2:43.77        
                  35.40     1:16.51 (41.11)     2:00.39 (43.88)     2:43.77 (43.38)
136 Lee, Morgan               20 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:16.51Y   2:44.27        
                  36.57     1:17.56 (40.99)     2:00.46 (42.90)     2:44.27 (43.81)
137 Wanser, Brooke            17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:36.51    2:45.15        
                  36.99     1:18.23 (41.24)     2:01.24 (43.01)     2:45.15 (43.91)
138 Eden, Madeleine           16 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:36.97    2:46.06        
                  36.73     1:18.85 (42.12)     2:02.29 (43.44)     2:46.06 (43.77)
139 Kain, Alexis              20 Bowling Green Sw-OH  2:12.78Y   2:46.59        
                  36.02     1:16.92 (40.90)     2:00.89 (43.97)     2:46.59 (45.70)
140 Perizzolo, Anne           22 Hydroquatics-MR/Col  2:15.22Y   2:46.95        
                  38.23     1:20.25 (42.02)     2:03.20 (42.95)     2:46.95 (43.75)
141 Santoro, Emma             20 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:14.72Y   2:53.62        
                  38.73     1:22.18 (43.45)     2:07.41 (45.23)     2:53.62 (46.21)
 -- *Johnson, Haylee          25 Canada               2:28.93   X2:30.18 OLYM   
                  33.67     1:11.41 (37.74)     1:50.55 (39.14)     2:30.18 (39.63)
 -- *Atkinson, Alia           22 South Florida Aq-FG  2:29.00   X2:35.12 OLYM   
                  34.38     1:13.24 (38.86)     1:52.89 (39.65)     2:35.12 (42.23)
 -- Moriarty, Laura           21 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:32.31         DQ        
                  34.60     1:13.63 (39.03)     1:54.05 (40.42)          DQ (41.02)
 -- Lunde, Ellesse            20 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:15.46Y        DQ        
                  37.63     1:20.08 (42.45)     2:03.20 (43.12)          DQ (44.07)
 -- *Malone, Erin             21 Una VILL-MA          2:11.37Y        DQ        
                  35.55     1:16.14 (40.59)     1:57.49 (41.35)          DQ (40.83)
 -- Specht, Ashley            20 Indiana Universi-IN  2:13.29Y        DQ        
                  34.38     1:13.72 (39.34)     1:54.30 (40.58)          DQ (42.50)
 -- Boland, Meghan            16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:36.46         DQ        
                  37.43     1:18.76 (41.33)     2:01.97 (43.21)          DQ (43.34)
 -- Adamczyk, Emily           20 UC San Diego-SI      2:35.21         DQ        
                  36.06     1:15.87 (39.81)     1:57.41 (41.54)          DQ (42.30)
 -- Borgolini, Briana         19 Una COLG-AD/Brown U  2:33.54         DQ        
                  34.59     1:13.59 (39.00)     1:55.27 (41.68)          DQ (42.55)
 -- McNally, Bridgette        18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:36.64         DQ        
                  35.45     1:15.09 (39.64)     1:55.87 (40.78)          DQ (42.42)
 -- White, Susanna            18 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  2:17.16Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Cameron, Emily            16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:34.43         NS        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   1:03.09                                                        
                1:01.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:02.49  NATS 2011 Nationals
                1:03.39  W.N 2011 Winter National
                1:03.59  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                1:03.59  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                1:04.79  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Myers, Whitney      26 FAST Swim Team-CA      59.99      59.91 OLYM   
                  27.92       59.91 (31.99)                                        
  2 Guy, Shannon        20 Club Huskers-MW      1:02.11    1:01.84 OLYM   
                  28.92     1:01.84 (32.92)                                        
  3 Drysdale, Emma      20 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:02.00    1:02.11 NATS   
                  28.63     1:02.11 (33.48)                                        
  4 Gerbrandt, Lew Yon  17 Butte Tarpons Sw-MT  1:02.35    1:02.49 NATS   
                  29.58     1:02.49 (32.91)                                        
  5 Wakeley, Bethany    20 Liberty Universi-VA  1:03.00    1:02.61 W.N    
                  29.62     1:02.61 (32.99)                                        
  6 Conway, Emily       19 Una MAC-NC/U of Lou  1:02.18    1:02.62 W.N    
                  29.37     1:02.62 (33.25)                                        
  7 Norberg, Lindsey    19 Auburn Aquatics-SE   1:02.10    1:02.68 W.N    
                  28.78     1:02.68 (33.90)                                        
  8 Winters, Kelsey     21 Auburn Aquatics-SE   1:02.05    1:02.95 W.N    
                  28.98     1:02.95 (33.97)                                        
  9 Cameron, Emily      16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:03.21    1:03.77 JR-B   
                  29.44     1:03.77 (34.33)                                        
 10 Parsons, Kristina   20 Hydroquatics-MR/Col  1:03.26    1:03.89 JR-B   
                  29.94     1:03.89 (33.95)                                        
 11 Mittel, Mary        19 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:03.90    1:03.95 JR-B   
                  28.94     1:03.95 (35.01)                                        
 12 Schlobohm, Stephan  17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA       NT    1:04.98        
                  30.35     1:04.98 (34.63)                                        
 13 Godfred, Rachel     20 Olympic Cascade-PN   1:04.20    1:05.01        
                  30.06     1:05.01 (34.95)                                        
 14 Stupp, Hallie       19 South Florida Aq-FG  1:03.97    1:05.30        
                  30.14     1:05.30 (35.16)                                        
 14 Acker, Rachael      17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:02.95    1:05.30        
                  28.23     1:05.30 (37.07)                                        
 16 McKnight, Taylor    19 South Florida Aq-FG  1:05.55    1:06.21        
                  30.73     1:06.21 (35.48)                                        
 17 McCord, Margaret    18 Pusch Ridge-AZ       1:15.72    1:09.79        
                  31.15     1:09.79 (38.64)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W   56.06   7/27/2009 Sarah Sjostrom, SWE                        
    American: A   56.87   7/25/2011 Dana Vollmer, USA                          
   U.S. Open: O   56.64   7/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                        
LC Nationals: M   57.15    7/7/2009 Christine Magnuson, Tennessee Aq.          
 Oly. Trials: T 1:01.99                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   1:02.49                                                        
                1:01.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:02.49  NATS 2011 Nationals
                1:03.39  W.N 2011 Winter National
                1:03.59  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                1:03.59  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                1:04.79  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vollmer, Dana       23 California Aquat-PC    57.68      57.26TOLYM    24  
                  26.86       57.26 (30.40)                                        
  2 Donahue, Claire     22 Western Kentucky-KY    58.91      58.05TOLYM    21  
                  26.60       58.05 (31.45)                                        
  3 Breeden, Elaine     22 Stanford Swimmin-PC    59.04      58.60TOLYM    20  
                  27.55       58.60 (31.05)                                        
  4 Hersey, Kathleen    21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    59.19      58.78TOLYM    19  
                  27.58       58.78 (31.20)                                        
  5 Scott, Olivia       18 Auburn Aquatics-SE     59.52      58.94TOLYM    18  
                  27.35       58.94 (31.59)                                        
  6 Stewart, Kendyl     16 North Coast Aqua-SI    59.17      59.06TOLYM    17  
                  27.30       59.06 (31.76)                                        
  7 De Paul, Lyndsay    22 Trojan Swim Club-CA    59.60      59.22TOLYM    16  
                  27.76       59.22 (31.46)                                        
  8 Magnuson, Christin  25 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    59.13      59.39TOLYM    15  
                  27.45       59.39 (31.94)                                        
  9 Lee, Felicia        19 Stanford Swimmin-PC    59.70      59.58TOLYM    14  
                  27.87       59.58 (31.71)                                        
 10 Mills, Katherine    22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    59.67    1:00.05TOLYM    13  
                  28.21     1:00.05 (31.84)                                        
B - Final
 11 Connolly, Jennifer  21 Tennessee Aquati-SE    59.75      59.02TOLYM    11  
                  27.32       59.02 (31.70)                                        
 12 Hardy, Jessica      24 Trojan Swim Club-CA    59.95      59.46TOLYM     9  
                  27.19       59.46 (32.27)                                        
 13 Vandenberg, Kimber  27 New York Athleti-MR  1:00.03      59.52TOLYM     8  
                  27.78       59.52 (31.74)                                        
 14 Floyd, Kelsey       20 Tennessee Aquati-SE    59.81      59.64TOLYM     7  
                  27.98       59.64 (31.66)                                        
 15 Naze, Kelly         17 Colorado Stars-CO    1:00.08      59.73TOLYM     5.5
                  27.71       59.73 (32.02)                                        
 15 Dauw, Caitlin       21 Club Wolverine-MI      59.83      59.73TOLYM     5.5
                  27.90       59.73 (31.83)                                        
 17 McElhany, Caroline  19 Aggie Swim Club-GU   1:00.32      59.79TOLYM     4  
                  28.55       59.79 (31.24)                                        
 18 Woodward, Samantha  20 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:00.32      59.87TOLYM     3  
                  27.84       59.87 (32.03)                                        
 19 Sims, Amanda        22 California Aquat-PC  1:00.21      59.97TOLYM     2  
                  27.80       59.97 (32.17)                                        
 20 Smart, Lauren       21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:00.25    1:00.17TOLYM     1  
                  27.51     1:00.17 (32.66)                                        
C - Final
 21 Jahanshahi, Jasmin  20 Team Bruin-CA        1:00.43      59.63TOLYM   
                  28.06       59.63 (31.57)                                        
 22 Stafford, Shara     21 Foothills Swim T-CO  1:00.58      59.98TOLYM   
                  27.74       59.98 (32.24)                                        
 23 Kendall, Amanda     20 Louisiana State-LA   1:00.60    1:00.00TOLYM   
                  28.03     1:00.00 (31.97)                                        
 24 Li, Celina          16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:00.59    1:00.14TOLYM   
                  28.12     1:00.14 (32.02)                                        
 25 Draves, Shannon     20 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:00.46    1:00.44TOLYM   
                  28.36     1:00.44 (32.08)                                        
 26 Herrington, Kately  19 Team Rebel Aquat-CA  1:00.54    1:00.50TOLYM   
                  27.98     1:00.50 (32.52)                                        
 27 Murez, Andrea       19 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:00.64    1:00.51TOLYM   
                  28.07     1:00.51 (32.44)                                        
 28 Nolan, Kathleen     19 Hershey Aquatic-MA/  1:00.58    1:00.66TOLYM   
                  27.93     1:00.66 (32.73)                                        
 29 Tosky, Jasmine      17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:00.62    1:00.68TOLYM   
                  27.84     1:00.68 (32.84)                                        
 30 Lips, Haley         17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:00.63    1:01.27TOLYM   
                  29.10     1:01.27 (32.17)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   1:03.09                                                        
                1:01.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:02.49  NATS 2011 Nationals
                1:03.39  W.N 2011 Winter National
                1:03.59  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                1:03.59  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                1:04.79  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Christofferson, St  20 Team Bruin-CA/North  1:02.01    1:01.87 OLYM   
                  29.34     1:01.87 (32.53)                                        
  2 Toledo, Marylyn     19 Dallas Mustangs-NT        NT    1:01.93 OLYM   
                  29.10     1:01.93 (32.83)                                        
  3 Cohagen, Ashley     20 Club Wolverine-MI    1:02.45    1:02.01 NATS   
                  28.57     1:02.01 (33.44)                                        
  4 Frehling, Kaitlin   19 Saint Petersburg-FL  1:02.68    1:02.21 NATS   
                  28.84     1:02.21 (33.37)                                        
  5 Prestinario, Amy    21 Irish Aquatics-IN    1:02.39    1:02.32 NATS   
                  28.63     1:02.32 (33.69)                                        
  6 Hyde, Hayes         21 De Anza Cupertin-PC       NT    1:02.61 W.N    
                  29.20     1:02.61 (33.41)                                        
  7 Barrett, Maura      22 University of Ha-HI  1:02.70    1:02.62 W.N    
                  28.79     1:02.62 (33.83)                                        
  8 Dotzel, Sarah       19 York YMCA-MA         1:03.11    1:02.67 W.N    
                  29.65     1:02.67 (33.02)                                        
  9 Drysdale, Emma      20 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:02.00    1:02.69 W.N    
                  28.91     1:02.69 (33.78)                                        
 10 Conway, Emily       19 Una MAC-NC/U of Lou  1:02.17    1:02.90 W.N    
                  29.53     1:02.90 (33.37)                                        
 11 Escobedo, Wylie     19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:03.65    1:02.91 W.N    
                  29.47     1:02.91 (33.44)                                        
 12 McCotter, Annemari  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:02.80    1:02.99 W.N    
                  30.18     1:02.99 (32.81)                                        
 13 Wakeley, Bethany    20 Liberty Universi-VA  1:03.00    1:03.12 W.N    
                  29.66     1:03.12 (33.46)                                        
 14 Andelson, Emily     19 Team Bruin-CA/Piran  1:03.03    1:03.20 W.N    
                  29.46     1:03.20 (33.74)                                        
 15 Vredeveld, Kristen  16 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:05.42    1:03.39 W.N    
                  28.59     1:03.39 (34.80)                                        
 16 Swanson, Eriel      21 Una NCAC-NC/UNC      1:03.80    1:03.40 NATB   
                  29.96     1:03.40 (33.44)                                        
 17 Fayhee, Kally       20 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:03.59    1:03.62 JR-B   
                  29.92     1:03.62 (33.70)                                        
 18 McIlrath, Emily     20 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:03.56    1:03.70 JR-B   
                  28.75     1:03.70 (34.95)                                        
 19 Johnson, Malia      19 Kansas Aquatics-MV   1:05.95    1:03.83 JR-B   
                  30.13     1:03.83 (33.70)                                        
 20 Curado, Taylor      19 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ/  1:02.49    1:03.85 JR-B   
                  29.61     1:03.85 (34.24)                                        
 21 Spilman, Emma       14 Una SPA-FL           1:04.73    1:03.89 JR-B   
                  30.17     1:03.89 (33.72)                                        
 22 Vanderwel, Heidi    15 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:04.80    1:04.06 JR-B   
                  29.48     1:04.06 (34.58)                                        
 23 Harris, Mallory     17 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:04.90    1:04.10 JR-B   
                  29.91     1:04.10 (34.19)                                        
 24 Pazevic, Alana      19 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:03.90    1:04.13 JR-B   
                  29.36     1:04.13 (34.77)                                        
 24 Hutchinson, Mariah  23 Club Huskers-MW      1:02.70    1:04.13 JR-B   
                  29.42     1:04.13 (34.71)                                        
 26 *Pold, Anna-Liisa   20 North Coast Aqua-SI       NT    1:04.16 JR-B   
                  30.11     1:04.16 (34.05)                                        
 27 Kunnapas, Lia       19 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:03.59    1:04.18 JR-B   
                  29.25     1:04.18 (34.93)                                        
 28 Ares, Natalya       17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:04.03    1:04.33 JR-B   
                  29.82     1:04.33 (34.51)                                        
 29 Hoover, Meredith    18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:03.75    1:04.40 JR-B   
                  30.20     1:04.40 (34.20)                                        
 30 Christy, Jamie      16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:05.59    1:04.47 JR-B   
                  28.98     1:04.47 (35.49)                                        
 31 Rodriguez, Erin Al  20 Univ. of Illinoi-IL  1:05.51    1:04.65 JR-B   
                  30.32     1:04.65 (34.33)                                        
 32 Sowinski, Katelyn   16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:02.50    1:04.72 JR-B   
                  30.34     1:04.72 (34.38)                                        
 33 Alf-Huynh, Kayla    20 Mount Hood Aquat-OR  1:05.26    1:04.74 JR-B   
                  30.14     1:04.74 (34.60)                                        
 34 Vitarius, Jillian   17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU       NT    1:04.84        
                  29.60     1:04.84 (35.24)                                        
 35 McKnight, Taylor    19 South Florida Aq-FG  1:05.59    1:05.88        
                  30.38     1:05.88 (35.50)                                        
 36 Alexander, Bridget  15 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  1:07.60    1:05.96        
                  30.50     1:05.96 (35.46)                                        
 37 Nichols, Lauren     20 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:03.22    1:07.02        
                  29.35     1:07.02 (37.67)                                        
 38 Skroupa, Amanda     20 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:04.90    1:07.05        
                  30.03     1:07.05 (37.02)                                        
 39 Averill, Trisha     20 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:07.90    1:07.29        
                  30.82     1:07.29 (36.47)                                        
 40 Loftness, Mari      23 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:08.00    1:08.50        
                  31.67     1:08.50 (36.83)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   1:03.09                                                        
                1:01.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:02.49  NATS 2011 Nationals
                1:03.39  W.N 2011 Winter National
                1:03.59  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                1:03.59  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                1:04.79  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Shaun        18 Daytona Beach Sw-FL  1:02.16    1:01.29 OLYM   
                  28.62     1:01.29 (32.67)                                        
  2 Haley, Sara         20 Louisiana State-LA   1:02.20    1:01.64 OLYM   
                  28.99     1:01.64 (32.65)                                        
  3 Colton, Annalise    20 Minnesota Aquati-MN  1:02.22    1:02.07 NATS   
                  28.80     1:02.07 (33.27)                                        
  4 Hinds, Natalie      17 City Of Midland-WT   1:01.12    1:02.09 NATS   
                  28.78     1:02.09 (33.31)                                        
  5 Lawson, Audrey      20 Louisiana State-LA   1:03.00    1:02.53 W.N    
                  29.61     1:02.53 (32.92)                                        
  6 Martin, Madison     16 Greater Columbus-OH    53.34Y   1:02.74 W.N    
                  29.24     1:02.74 (33.50)                                        
  7 Livingstone, Kears  18 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:02.39    1:03.67 JR-B   
                  29.38     1:03.67 (34.29)                                        
  8 Nunn, Emma          17 NOVA of Virginia-VA  1:03.73    1:03.78 JR-B   
                  30.01     1:03.78 (33.77)                                        
  9 Lynch, Mychala      22 Team Canyon-AZ       1:03.96    1:04.02 JR-B   
                  29.30     1:04.02 (34.72)                                        
 10 Rogers, Lindsay     21 Southeastern Swi-IN  1:04.90    1:04.41 JR-B   
                  29.57     1:04.41 (34.84)                                        
 11 Sink, Keri          20 H20kie Aquatics-VA   1:06.10    1:04.86        
                  29.82     1:04.86 (35.04)                                        
 12 Kopcso, Jessica     19 Louisiana State-LA   1:03.00    1:04.94        
                  30.40     1:04.94 (34.54)                                        
 13 Cole, Kristyne      21 Club Wolverine-MI    1:03.00    1:04.97        
                  30.27     1:04.97 (34.70)                                        
 14 Lang, Melissa       19 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ/  1:06.00    1:05.67        
                  29.43     1:05.67 (36.24)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   1:03.09                                                        
                1:01.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:02.49  NATS 2011 Nationals
                1:03.39  W.N 2011 Winter National
                1:03.59  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                1:03.59  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                1:04.79  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolan, Kathleen     19 Hershey Aquatic-MA/  1:00.36    1:00.55 OLYM   
                  28.48     1:00.55 (32.07)                                        
  2 Herrington, Kately  19 Team Rebel Aquat-CA  1:00.50    1:00.72 OLYM   
                  28.33     1:00.72 (32.39)                                        
  3 Parsons, Kristina   20 Hydroquatics-MR/Col  1:03.27    1:03.80 JR-B   
                  29.84     1:03.80 (33.96)                                        
  4 Linker, Katelyn     18 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:04.11    1:04.25 JR-B   
                  30.58     1:04.25 (33.67)                                        
  5 Herrmann, Danielle  24 Kansas Aquatics-MV   1:06.00    1:04.45 JR-B   
                  29.02     1:04.45 (35.43)                                        
  6 Spilman, Emma       14 Una SPA-FL           1:03.87    1:05.02        
                  30.62     1:05.02 (34.40)                                        
  7 Weber, Sophie       16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:05.01    1:05.14        
                  30.54     1:05.14 (34.60)                                        
  8 Hynson, Jaclyn      21 Unattached-AM             NT    1:06.62        
                  31.14     1:06.62 (35.48)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   1:03.09                                                        
                1:01.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:02.49  NATS 2011 Nationals
                1:03.39  W.N 2011 Winter National
                1:03.59  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                1:03.59  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                1:04.79  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colton, Annalise    20 Minnesota Aquati-MN  1:02.07    1:01.91 OLYM   
                  29.12     1:01.91 (32.79)                                        
  2 Cohagen, Ashley     20 Club Wolverine-MI    1:02.01    1:01.93 OLYM   
                  28.31     1:01.93 (33.62)                                        
  3 Prestinario, Amy    21 Irish Aquatics-IN    1:02.39    1:02.00 NATS   
                  28.64     1:02.00 (33.36)                                        
  4 Reinhardt, Leah     20 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:02.00    1:02.41 NATS   
                  29.04     1:02.41 (33.37)                                        
  5 Ryan, Kelly         19 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  1:03.99    1:02.75 W.N    
                  29.03     1:02.75 (33.72)                                        
  6 Guro, Jessica       19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:02.00    1:03.09 W.N    
                  29.19     1:03.09 (33.90)                                        
  7 Rowland, Melanie    19 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL  1:02.42    1:03.22 W.N    
                  29.79     1:03.22 (33.43)                                        
  8 Thompson, Lorraine  21 U of Louisville-KY/  1:02.00    1:03.79 JR-B   
                  28.99     1:03.79 (34.80)                                        
  9 Gentile, Rosa       21 Cypress Fairbank-GU  1:02.78    1:04.11 JR-B   
                  29.28     1:04.11 (34.83)                                        
 10 Vance, Ashley       18 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:04.99    1:04.26 JR-B   
                  30.20     1:04.26 (34.06)                                        
 11 Neel, Marissa       16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:03.83    1:04.43 JR-B   
                  29.67     1:04.43 (34.76)                                        
 12 Alcaide, Jessie     26 South Florida Aq-FG  1:05.00    1:04.46 JR-B   
                  30.39     1:04.46 (34.07)                                        
 13 Schneider, Kelli    20 University of Ha-HI  1:05.00    1:04.62 JR-B   
                  29.95     1:04.62 (34.67)                                        
 14 Takaki, Madeline    20 University of Ha-HI  1:04.00    1:05.14        
                  30.19     1:05.14 (34.95)                                        
 15 Perry, Kelcy        20 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  1:03.33    1:05.50        
                  29.96     1:05.50 (35.54)                                        
 16 Tocci, Francesca    20 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:04.19    1:05.66        
                  30.87     1:05.66 (34.79)                                        
 17 Beagle, Jacie       17 Rapid City Racer-SD  1:04.10    1:05.79        
                  30.12     1:05.79 (35.67)                                        
 18 Brennan, Dannica    20 Team Rebel Aquat-CA  1:04.29    1:05.95        
                  30.35     1:05.95 (35.60)                                        
 19 *Malone, Erin       21 Una VILL-MA          1:03.21    1:07.48        
                  30.89     1:07.48 (36.59)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W   56.06   7/27/2009 Sarah Sjostrom, SWE                        
    American: A   56.87   7/25/2011 Dana Vollmer, USA                          
   U.S. Open: O   56.64   7/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                        
LC Nationals: M   57.15    7/7/2009 Christine Magnuson, Tennessee Aq.          
 Oly. Trials: T 1:01.99                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   1:02.49                                                        
                1:01.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:02.49  NATS 2011 Nationals
                1:03.39  W.N 2011 Winter National
                1:03.59  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                1:03.59  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                1:04.79  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vollmer, Dana             23 California Aquat-PC    57.39      57.68TqOLYM  
                  27.19       57.68 (30.49)                                        
  2 Donahue, Claire           22 Western Kentucky-KY    58.75      58.91TqOLYM  
                  27.18       58.91 (31.73)                                        
  3 Breeden, Elaine           22 Stanford Swimmin-PC    58.66      59.04TqOLYM  
                  27.59       59.04 (31.45)                                        
  4 Magnuson, Christine       25 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    57.32      59.13TqOLYM  
                  27.37       59.13 (31.76)                                        
  5 Stewart, Kendyl           16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:00.09      59.17TqOLYM  
                  27.15       59.17 (32.02)                                        
  6 Hersey, Kathleen          21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    58.15      59.19TqOLYM  
                  27.95       59.19 (31.24)                                        
  7 Scott, Olivia             18 Auburn Aquatics-SE     59.24      59.52TqOLYM  
                  27.63       59.52 (31.89)                                        
  8 De Paul, Lyndsay          22 Trojan Swim Club-CA    58.58      59.60TqOLYM  
                  27.62       59.60 (31.98)                                        
  9 Mills, Katherine          22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:00.67      59.67TqOLYM  
                  28.50       59.67 (31.17)                                        
 10 Lee, Felicia              19 Stanford Swimmin-PC    58.41      59.70TqOLYM  
                  27.91       59.70 (31.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Connolly, Jennifer        21 Tennessee Aquati-SE  1:01.38      59.75TqOLYM  
                  27.53       59.75 (32.22)                                        
 12 Floyd, Kelsey             20 Tennessee Aquati-SE  1:01.44      59.81TqOLYM  
                  28.22       59.81 (31.59)                                        
 13 Dauw, Caitlin             21 Club Wolverine-MI      59.59      59.83TqOLYM  
                  27.97       59.83 (31.86)                                        
 14 Hardy, Jessica            24 Trojan Swim Club-CA    59.32      59.95TqOLYM  
                  27.74       59.95 (32.21)                                        
 15 Vandenberg, Kimberly      27 New York Athleti-MR    59.20    1:00.03TqOLYM  
                  27.98     1:00.03 (32.05)                                        
 16 Naze, Kelly               17 Colorado Stars-CO      58.79    1:00.08TqOLYM  
                  28.28     1:00.08 (31.80)                                        
 17 *Bateman, Sarah           21 Patriot Aquatics-FL  1:00.83    1:00.15 qOLYM  
                  27.94     1:00.15 (32.21)                                        
 18 Sims, Amanda              22 California Aquat-PC    59.31    1:00.21TqOLYM  
                  27.65     1:00.21 (32.56)                                        
 19 Smart, Lauren             21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:00.21    1:00.25TqOLYM  
                  28.10     1:00.25 (32.15)                                        
 20 McElhany, Caroline        19 Aggie Swim Club-GU   1:01.19    1:00.32TqOLYM  
                  28.64     1:00.32 (31.68)                                        
 20 Woodward, Samantha        20 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:00.17    1:00.32TqOLYM  
                  28.06     1:00.32 (32.26)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 22 Jahanshahi, Jasmin        20 Team Bruin-CA        1:00.76    1:00.43TqOLYM  
                  28.52     1:00.43 (31.91)                                        
 23 Draves, Shannon           20 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:00.68    1:00.46TqOLYM  
                  28.19     1:00.46 (32.27)                                        
 24 Herrington, Katelyne      19 Team Rebel Aquat-CA  1:01.07    1:00.54TqOLYM  
                  27.85     1:00.54 (32.69)                                        
 25 Stafford, Shara           21 Foothills Swim T-CO  1:02.13    1:00.58TqOLYM  
                  27.58     1:00.58 (33.00)                                        
 25 Nolan, Kathleen           19 Hershey Aquatic-MA/  1:00.36    1:00.58TqOLYM  
                  28.01     1:00.58 (32.57)                                        
 27 Li, Celina                16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:00.88    1:00.59TqOLYM  
                  28.42     1:00.59 (32.17)                                        
 28 Kendall, Amanda           20 Louisiana State-LA   1:00.87    1:00.60TqOLYM  
                  28.00     1:00.60 (32.60)                                        
 29 Tosky, Jasmine            17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    59.43    1:00.62TqOLYM  
                  27.97     1:00.62 (32.65)                                        
 30 Lips, Haley               17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:00.77    1:00.63TqOLYM  
                  28.81     1:00.63 (31.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Murez, Andrea             19 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:00.96    1:00.64TOLYM   
                  28.27     1:00.64 (32.37)                                        
 32 Senko, Anna               19 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:01.80    1:00.79TOLYM   
                  28.58     1:00.79 (32.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Campbell, Erin            23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    59.54    1:00.83TOLYM   
                  28.08     1:00.83 (32.75)                                        
 34 Botek, Anne-marie         23 T2 Aquatics-FL       1:01.84    1:00.83TOLYM   
                  27.97     1:00.83 (32.86)                                        
 35 Nelson, Kelly             24 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:01.05    1:00.84TOLYM   
                  28.70     1:00.84 (32.14)                                        
 36 Naurath, Rachel           19 NOVA of Virginia-VA  1:00.44    1:01.01TOLYM   
                  28.75     1:01.01 (32.26)                                        
 37 Mehesan, Alexa            21 Club Wolverine-MI    1:01.40    1:01.02TOLYM   
                  28.96     1:01.02 (32.06)                                        
 38 Dwelley, Kate             22 Stanford Swimmin-PC    59.97    1:01.04TOLYM   
                  27.67     1:01.04 (33.37)                                        
 39 Krisman, Tanya            21 North Coast Aqua-SI    59.99    1:01.05TOLYM   
                  28.74     1:01.05 (32.31)                                        
 40 Georoff, Andrea           28 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:00.20    1:01.08TOLYM   
                  27.80     1:01.08 (33.28)                                        
 41 Haulsee, Alison           18 NOVA of Virginia-VA  1:02.60    1:01.14TOLYM   
                  28.88     1:01.14 (32.26)                                        
 42 Amundsen, Kelsey          20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:01.09    1:01.21TOLYM   
                  28.38     1:01.21 (32.83)                                        
 43 Bootsma, Rachel           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:01.09    1:01.25TOLYM   
                  27.89     1:01.25 (33.36)                                        
 44 Moore, Rachel             17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:01.39    1:01.32TOLYM   
                  28.66     1:01.32 (32.66)                                        
 45 Raatz, Katherine          22 California Aquat-PC  1:01.83    1:01.33TOLYM   
                  28.00     1:01.33 (33.33)                                        
 46 Powers, Mackenzie         19 Penn State Unive-MA  1:01.74    1:01.36TOLYM   
                  28.62     1:01.36 (32.74)                                        
 47 Lobb, Ellen               19 Cypress Fairbank-GU  1:01.61    1:01.45TOLYM   
                  28.66     1:01.45 (32.79)                                        
 48 Hu, Janet                 15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:01.72    1:01.48TOLYM   
                  28.65     1:01.48 (32.83)                                        
 49 Wright, Madison           14 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  1:00.86    1:01.52TOLYM   
                  28.93     1:01.52 (32.59)                                        
 50 Barker, Olivia            16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:01.00    1:01.54TOLYM   
                  28.49     1:01.54 (33.05)                                        
 51 Joyce, Kara Lynn          25 Colorado Stars-CO    1:01.22    1:01.58TOLYM   
                  28.09     1:01.58 (33.49)                                        
 52 *Saarnak, Annika          22 California Aquat-PC  1:01.34    1:01.59 OLYM   
                  28.61     1:01.59 (32.98)                                        
 53 Krawczyk, Merritt         20 Penn State Unive-MA  1:01.66    1:01.60TOLYM   
                  28.66     1:01.60 (32.94)                                        
 54 Dailey, Ursula            20 California Aquat-PC  1:01.29    1:01.63TOLYM   
                  28.78     1:01.63 (32.85)                                        
 55 White, Sarah              18 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  1:01.14    1:01.66TOLYM   
                  28.48     1:01.66 (33.18)                                        
 55 Moldenhauer, Lily         19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:02.07    1:01.66TOLYM   
                  28.46     1:01.66 (33.20)                                        
 57 Raab, Meaghan             15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:01.78    1:01.71TOLYM   
                  28.46     1:01.71 (33.25)                                        
 58 Sims, Haley               18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:00.08    1:01.74TOLYM   
                  28.09     1:01.74 (33.65)                                        
 59 Ciardiello, Courtney      18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.75    1:01.75TOLYM   
                  28.88     1:01.75 (32.87)                                        
 60 Lafferty, Megan           20 Central Bucks Sw-MA    52.28Y   1:01.80TOLYM   
                  28.86     1:01.80 (32.94)                                        
 61 Hinds, Natalie            17 City Of Midland-WT   1:01.12    1:01.81TOLYM   
                  28.05     1:01.81 (33.76)                                        
 61 Flickinger, Hali          17 York YMCA-MA         1:02.36    1:01.81TOLYM   
                  29.29     1:01.81 (32.52)                                        
 63 Moran, Kelsey             20 Ohio State Unive-OH    54.84Y   1:01.87TOLYM   
                  28.28     1:01.87 (33.59)                                        
 63 Ward, Andrea              18 Santa Barbara Aq-CA    53.83Y   1:01.87TOLYM   
                  28.94     1:01.87 (32.93)                                        
 65 Kastes, Katie             22 California Aquat-PC  1:02.22    1:01.88TOLYM   
                  28.65     1:01.88 (33.23)                                        
 66 So, Yumi                  20 Swim Pasadena-CA/US  1:01.11    1:01.89TOLYM   
                  28.52     1:01.89 (33.37)                                        
 66 Boucher, Amber            21 Boise YMCA Swim-SR/  1:01.68    1:01.89TOLYM   
                  28.75     1:01.89 (33.14)                                        
 68 Acker, Rachael            17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:02.95    1:02.02 NATS   
                  28.13     1:02.02 (33.89)                                        
 69 Howe, Ally                15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:01.37    1:02.05 NATS   
                  28.89     1:02.05 (33.16)                                        
 70 Toledo, Marylyn           19 Dallas Mustangs-NT     54.73Y   1:02.08 NATS   
                  28.89     1:02.08 (33.19)                                        
 71 Forrester, Patricia       16 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:01.64    1:02.10 NATS   
                  29.23     1:02.10 (32.87)                                        
 72 O'Brien, Rachel           20 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:01.84    1:02.11 NATS   
                  28.98     1:02.11 (33.13)                                        
 73 Kuhn, Sierra              17 Verona Aquatic C-WI    54.62Y   1:02.12 NATS   
                  29.03     1:02.12 (33.09)                                        
 73 Britt, Chelsea            16 Team FLA-FG          1:01.67    1:02.12 NATS   
                  28.67     1:02.12 (33.45)                                        
 75 Patterson, Anna           17 Cypress Fairbank-GU    54.50Y   1:02.14 NATS   
                  29.44     1:02.14 (32.70)                                        
 76 Casey, Shaun              18 Daytona Beach Sw-FL    54.38Y   1:02.16 NATS   
                  28.86     1:02.16 (33.30)                                        
 77 Lelli, Leticia            17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    54.18Y   1:02.17 NATS   
                  29.21     1:02.17 (32.96)                                        
 78 Guro, Jessica             19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:02.44    1:02.23 NATS   
                  29.05     1:02.23 (33.18)                                        
 79 Christofferson, Stephani  20 Team Bruin-CA/North  1:02.01    1:02.29 NATS   
                  29.17     1:02.29 (33.12)                                        
 80 Williamson, Ellen         18 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:01.72    1:02.32 NATS   
                  29.02     1:02.32 (33.30)                                        
 81 Dole, Jenni               21 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:01.93    1:02.34 NATS   
                  28.56     1:02.34 (33.78)                                        
 82 Haley, Sara               20 Louisiana State-LA   1:02.28    1:02.38 NATS   
                  28.87     1:02.38 (33.51)                                        
 83 Tanner, Sarah             21 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:01.90    1:02.43 NATS   
                  29.14     1:02.43 (33.29)                                        
 84 Ruby, Charlotte           17 Santa Clara Swim-PC    54.96Y   1:02.47 NATS   
                  29.36     1:02.47 (33.11)                                        
 85 Czarnecki, Cari           21 Eagle Swim Team-MD     53.91Y   1:02.48 NATS   
                  28.93     1:02.48 (33.55)                                        
 86 Reinhardt, Leah           20 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:02.48    1:02.49 NATS   
                  29.36     1:02.49 (33.13)                                        
 87 Colton, Annalise          20 Minnesota Aquati-MN  1:02.22    1:02.52 W.N    
                  29.14     1:02.52 (33.38)                                        
 88 Casciari, Bianca          20 Team Bruin-CA/Pacif  1:01.15    1:02.55 W.N    
                  29.44     1:02.55 (33.11)                                        
 89 Guy, Shannon              20 Club Huskers-MW        54.54Y   1:02.60 W.N    
                  28.88     1:02.60 (33.72)                                        
 90 Frehling, Kaitlin         19 Saint Petersburg-FL    54.50Y   1:02.61 W.N    
                  28.73     1:02.61 (33.88)                                        
 91 Norberg, Lindsey          19 Auburn Aquatics-SE   1:02.06    1:02.64 W.N    
                  28.74     1:02.64 (33.90)                                        
 92 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan    20 Stanford Swimmin-PC    54.25Y   1:02.65 W.N    
                  29.12     1:02.65 (33.53)                                        
 93 Bryant, Caroline          17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:01.92    1:02.67 W.N    
                  29.01     1:02.67 (33.66)                                        
 94 Stafford, Nicole          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:01.95    1:02.68 W.N    
                  28.70     1:02.68 (33.98)                                        
 95 Whitbeck, Katherine       21 Chesapeake Swim-OK   1:02.15    1:02.70 W.N    
                  29.00     1:02.70 (33.70)                                        
 96 Halligan, Bridget         22 Carolina Aquatic-SC    54.55Y   1:02.71 W.N    
                  28.91     1:02.71 (33.80)                                        
 96 Grindall, Dana            16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:01.49    1:02.71 W.N    
                  28.91     1:02.71 (33.80)                                        
 98 Sowinski, Katelyn         16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:02.50    1:02.72 W.N    
                  29.64     1:02.72 (33.08)                                        
 98 Tarazona, Noelle          18 The Claremont Cl-CA  1:01.41    1:02.72 W.N    
                  29.30     1:02.72 (33.42)                                        
100 Livingstone, Kearsten     18 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:02.37    1:02.76 W.N    
                  29.18     1:02.76 (33.58)                                        
101 Rodriguez, Caroline       25 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:01.96    1:02.77 W.N    
                  29.03     1:02.77 (33.74)                                        
102 Cohagen, Ashley           20 Club Wolverine-MI    1:02.45    1:02.78 W.N    
                  28.54     1:02.78 (34.24)                                        
103 Hammes, Jessica           20 Stanford Swimmin-PC    53.63Y   1:02.80 W.N    
                  28.30     1:02.80 (34.50)                                        
104 Rowland, Melanie          19 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL  1:02.42    1:02.90 W.N    
                  29.48     1:02.90 (33.42)                                        
104 Schaefer, Madeline        17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:02.35    1:02.90 W.N    
                  28.83     1:02.90 (34.07)                                        
106 Leneave, Kelsey           18 The Woodlands Sw-GU    54.66Y   1:02.97 W.N    
                  29.44     1:02.97 (33.53)                                        
107 Rogers, Beth              19 Canton City Scho-LE    54.63Y   1:02.98 W.N    
                  29.24     1:02.98 (33.74)                                        
108 King, Mary Elizabeth      17 SwimAtlanta-GA         55.23Y   1:03.01 W.N    
                  29.43     1:03.01 (33.58)                                        
108 Hawthorne, Meghan         19 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  1:02.48    1:03.01 W.N    
                  29.40     1:03.01 (33.61)                                        
108 Bagan, Mckenzie           20 Greater Toledo A-OH    54.44Y   1:03.01 W.N    
                  29.42     1:03.01 (33.59)                                        
108 Reynolds, Sarah           16 Montgomery YMCA-SE     55.39Y   1:03.01 W.N    
                  29.62     1:03.01 (33.39)                                        
112 Cefal, Michelle           15 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:01.93    1:03.03 W.N    
                  29.19     1:03.03 (33.84)                                        
113 Hyde, Hayes               21 De Anza Cupertin-PC    54.43Y   1:03.04 W.N    
                  29.39     1:03.04 (33.65)                                        
114 Gentile, Rosa             21 Cypress Fairbank-GU    54.14Y   1:03.05 W.N    
                  29.45     1:03.05 (33.60)                                        
115 Myers, Amanda             21 Wildcat Aquatics-KY    54.31Y   1:03.12 W.N    
                  29.28     1:03.12 (33.84)                                        
116 Neal, Lia                 16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.50Y   1:03.14 W.N    
                  29.45     1:03.14 (33.69)                                        
117 Cheung, Hilvy             16 Mission San Jose-PC  1:02.31    1:03.15 W.N    
                  29.87     1:03.15 (33.28)                                        
118 Clark, Casey              18 Premier Aquatics-GU    53.91Y   1:03.21 W.N    
                  29.54     1:03.21 (33.67)                                        
119 Fishback, Darcy           20 Ohio State Swim-OH     53.85Y   1:03.22 W.N    
                  29.41     1:03.22 (33.81)                                        
120 Dudley, Rachael           17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:02.39    1:03.23 W.N    
                  29.26     1:03.23 (33.97)                                        
121 Ruscoe, Laura             21 North Carolina A-NC  1:02.39    1:03.25 W.N    
                  29.60     1:03.25 (33.65)                                        
121 Peters, Courtney          18 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:02.52    1:03.25 W.N    
                  29.65     1:03.25 (33.60)                                        
123 Johnson, Faith            16 Star Aquatics-NC       54.82Y   1:03.26 W.N    
                  28.69     1:03.26 (34.57)                                        
124 McGowan, Brittany         21 Univ. of Illinoi-IL    54.58Y   1:03.29 W.N    
                  29.26     1:03.29 (34.03)                                        
125 Boyce, Elizabeth          17 Team Bruin-CA/Princ  1:03.57    1:03.30 W.N    
                  29.41     1:03.30 (33.89)                                        
126 Conway, Emily             19 Una MAC-NC/U of Lou  1:02.17    1:03.31 W.N    
                  29.59     1:03.31 (33.72)                                        
126 King, Jordan              21 Aggie Swim Club-GU     54.93Y   1:03.31 W.N    
                  29.35     1:03.31 (33.96)                                        
128 Bos, Emily                19 Auburn Aquatics-SE   1:02.44    1:03.32 W.N    
                  29.14     1:03.32 (34.18)                                        
129 McElfresh, Erin           16 Lansing CATS-NI      1:01.49    1:03.37 W.N    
                  29.57     1:03.37 (33.80)                                        
130 Rehring, Jaclin           20 Aggie Swim Club-GU     54.77Y   1:03.41 NATB   
                  29.77     1:03.41 (33.64)                                        
131 Tracey, Kimberly          20 Indiana Universi-IN  1:01.60    1:03.42 NATB   
                  29.08     1:03.42 (34.34)                                        
132 Pepper, Elizabeth         18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:02.95    1:03.44 NATB   
                  29.72     1:03.44 (33.72)                                        
133 Wang, Sonia               14 The Claremont Cl-CA  1:01.98    1:03.47 NATB   
                  29.40     1:03.47 (34.07)                                        
133 Casey, Bridget            18 Germantown Acade-MA  1:03.43    1:03.47 NATB   
                  29.94     1:03.47 (33.53)                                        
135 Krakoski, Haley           19 Auburn Aquatics-SE     54.83Y   1:03.49 NATB   
                  29.64     1:03.49 (33.85)                                        
136 Garcia, Taylor            14 Michigan Lakesho-MI  1:03.46    1:03.50 NATB   
                  28.95     1:03.50 (34.55)                                        
136 Watson, Brooke            19 Tennessee Aquati-SE  1:01.21    1:03.50 NATB   
                  29.48     1:03.50 (34.02)                                        
138 Schulkin, Danielle        19 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:02.24    1:03.52 NATB   
                  29.68     1:03.52 (33.84)                                        
139 Fotsch, Colleen           21 California Aquat-PC    52.57Y   1:03.58 NATB   
                  27.96     1:03.58 (35.62)                                        
140 Gerbrandt, Lew Yong       17 Butte Tarpons Sw-MT  1:02.35    1:03.61 JR-B   
                  29.40     1:03.61 (34.21)                                        
141 Westrick, Rebekka         19 Redhawk Aquatics-OH  1:01.86    1:03.67 JR-B   
                  28.39     1:03.67 (35.28)                                        
142 Schwee, Suzanne           21 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.84Y   1:03.69 JR-B   
                  29.57     1:03.69 (34.12)                                        
143 *Pold, Anna-Liisa         20 North Coast Aqua-SI    54.75Y   1:03.73 JR-B   
                  29.77     1:03.73 (33.96)                                        
144 Lloyd, Emily              18 University of Vi-VA    54.76Y   1:03.82 JR-B   
                  29.46     1:03.82 (34.36)                                        
145 Peacock, Aubrey           19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    53.83Y   1:03.83 JR-B   
                  28.84     1:03.83 (34.99)                                        
146 Neel, Marissa             16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    54.25Y   1:03.84 JR-B   
                  30.23     1:03.84 (33.61)                                        
147 Simenec, Tori             18 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  1:01.69    1:03.85 JR-B   
                  28.89     1:03.85 (34.96)                                        
147 Mack, Linnea              15 Osprey Aquatics-PC     54.91Y   1:03.85 JR-B   
                  29.07     1:03.85 (34.78)                                        
149 Tran, Cindy               19 West Coast-CA/Golde  1:01.82    1:03.86 JR-B   
                  28.18     1:03.86 (35.68)                                        
150 Otto, Courtney            18 Star Swimming-NI     1:03.33    1:03.88 JR-B   
                  29.61     1:03.88 (34.27)                                        
151 Flanagan, Riley           19 Gator Swim Club-FL/    54.86Y   1:03.92 JR-B   
                  29.68     1:03.92 (34.24)                                        
152 Crawford, Kendall         17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     55.13Y   1:03.94 JR-B   
                  29.73     1:03.94 (34.21)                                        
153 Braun, Elizabeth          18 Razorback Aquati-AR  1:03.20    1:03.95 JR-B   
                  29.44     1:03.95 (34.51)                                        
154 Hutchinson, Mariah        23 Club Huskers-MW      1:02.07    1:04.01 JR-B   
                  29.14     1:04.01 (34.87)                                        
155 Martin, Madison           16 Greater Columbus-OH    53.34Y   1:04.03 JR-B   
                  29.66     1:04.03 (34.37)                                        
156 Thompson, Lorraine        21 U of Louisville-KY/    53.10Y   1:04.08 JR-B   
                  29.27     1:04.08 (34.81)                                        
157 Winters, Kelsey           21 Auburn Aquatics-SE   1:02.05    1:04.09 JR-B   
                  29.19     1:04.09 (34.90)                                        
158 Mittel, Mary              19 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    54.87Y   1:04.11 JR-B   
                  28.65     1:04.11 (35.46)                                        
159 Lynch, Mychala            22 Team Canyon-AZ         54.57Y   1:04.12 JR-B   
                  29.52     1:04.12 (34.60)                                        
160 Heaney, Rachel            19 South Coast A T-OR     54.70Y   1:04.15 JR-B   
                  29.99     1:04.15 (34.16)                                        
161 Smith, Skylar             18 First Colony Swi-GU  1:03.40    1:04.17 JR-B   
                  29.26     1:04.17 (34.91)                                        
161 Ray, Christina            17 Terrapins Swim T-PC    54.72Y   1:04.17 JR-B   
                  29.77     1:04.17 (34.40)                                        
163 Curado, Taylor            19 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ/    54.73Y   1:04.22 JR-B   
                  29.39     1:04.22 (34.83)                                        
164 Waters, Megan             21 Team Bruin-CA/Princ    53.28Y   1:04.24 JR-B   
                  29.09     1:04.24 (35.15)                                        
165 Locus, Madeline           18 First Colony Swi-GU  1:03.43    1:04.31 JR-B   
                  29.85     1:04.31 (34.46)                                        
166 Perry, Kelcy              20 Wildcat Aquatics-KY    54.42Y   1:04.38 JR-B   
                  29.69     1:04.38 (34.69)                                        
167 Gordon, Haley             19 IOWA-IA              1:02.40    1:04.40 JR-B   
                  30.47     1:04.40 (33.93)                                        
167 Griffith, Mary            17 Lodi City Swim C-SN  1:02.43    1:04.40 JR-B   
                  30.12     1:04.40 (34.28)                                        
167 Vance, Ashley             18 Baylor Swim Club-SE    54.62Y   1:04.40 JR-B   
                  29.61     1:04.40 (34.79)                                        
170 Huff, Katherine           17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:03.17    1:04.50 JR-B   
                  29.65     1:04.50 (34.85)                                        
171 Anderson, Abigail         21 Kansas Aquatics-MV     53.47Y   1:04.74 JR-B   
                  29.99     1:04.74 (34.75)                                        
172 *Nakano, Yurie            19 Hershey Aquatic-MA     54.98Y   1:04.94        
                  30.10     1:04.94 (34.84)                                        
172 Gargalikis, Allison       17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:03.43    1:04.94        
                  29.37     1:04.94 (35.57)                                        
174 Foley, Kayleigh           21 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    54.39Y   1:04.97        
                  30.07     1:04.97 (34.90)                                        
175 Spinazzola, Bianca        16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    55.59Y   1:04.99        
                  30.04     1:04.99 (34.95)                                        
176 Hughey, Stevie            19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    54.64Y   1:05.19        
                  29.95     1:05.19 (35.24)                                        
177 Manuel, Simone            15 First Colony Swi-GU    55.41Y   1:05.21        
                  30.26     1:05.21 (34.95)                                        
178 Karetnick, Morgan         16 BGC-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.98    1:05.37        
                  29.65     1:05.37 (35.72)                                        
179 Stupp, Hallie             19 South Florida Aq-FG    54.67Y   1:05.46        
                  30.21     1:05.46 (35.25)                                        
180 Galletti, Catherine       16 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL    55.15Y   1:05.67        
                  29.36     1:05.67 (36.31)                                        
181 Beins, Bailey             20 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    54.85Y   1:06.02        
                  29.96     1:06.02 (36.06)                                        
182 Beagle, Jacie             17 Rapid City Racer-SD    55.27Y   1:06.30        
                  30.39     1:06.30 (35.91)                                        
183 Votava, Lauren            17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    55.52Y   1:06.35        
                  30.91     1:06.35 (35.44)                                        
184 *Armstrong, Kirsty        22 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:01.42S   1:06.93        
                  30.66     1:06.93 (36.27)                                        
 -- Brady, Sharlene           15 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:03.55         NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   2:17.29                                                        
                2:16.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:16.89  NATS 2011 Nationals
                2:18.29  W.N 2011 Winter National
                2:19.69  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                2:19.69  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                2:21.99  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Phillips, Eleanor   18 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:16.66    2:15.28 OLYM   
                  31.54     1:05.65 (34.11)     1:40.25 (34.60)     2:15.28 (35.03)
  2 Emig, Briana        20 Team FLA-FG          2:19.00    2:16.76 NATS   
                  30.18     1:04.74 (34.56)     1:40.39 (35.65)     2:16.76 (36.37)
  3 Grindall, Dana      16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:17.45    2:17.04 W.N    
                  30.37     1:05.15 (34.78)     1:41.19 (36.04)     2:17.04 (35.85)
  4 Avers, Whitney      20 Carolina Aquatic-SC  2:18.91    2:19.31 NATB   
                  31.54     1:06.45 (34.91)     1:42.62 (36.17)     2:19.31 (36.69)
  5 Kucherich, Julia    19 York YMCA-MA         2:20.52    2:20.11 JR-B   
                  31.54     1:06.49 (34.95)     1:43.27 (36.78)     2:20.11 (36.84)
 -- Hutchinson, Mariah  23 Club Huskers-MW      2:16.50         NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   2:17.29                                                        
                2:16.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:16.89  NATS 2011 Nationals
                2:18.29  W.N 2011 Winter National
                2:19.69  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                2:19.69  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                2:21.99  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Titley, Allison     18 NOVA of Virginia-VA  2:18.26    2:18.16 W.N    
                  31.54     1:06.19 (34.65)     1:42.10 (35.91)     2:18.16 (36.06)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:01.81  10/21/2009 Liu Zige, CHN                              
    American: A 2:04.14   7/29/2009 Mary Descenza, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 2:05.96   8/13/1981 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside                  
LC Nationals: M 2:05.96   8/13/1981 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside                  
 Oly. Trials: T 2:16.49                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   2:16.89                                                        
                2:16.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:16.89  NATS 2011 Nationals
                2:18.29  W.N 2011 Winter National
                2:19.69  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                2:19.69  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                2:21.99  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hersey, Kathleen    21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:09.07    2:07.61TOLYM    24  
                  28.90     1:01.10 (32.20)     1:34.39 (33.29)     2:07.61 (33.22)
  2 De Paul, Lyndsay    22 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:09.67    2:09.47TOLYM    21  
                  28.76     1:01.28 (32.52)     1:35.30 (34.02)     2:09.47 (34.17)
  3 Crippen, Teresa     21 Germantown Acade-MA  2:09.53    2:10.08TOLYM    20  
                  29.01     1:01.26 (32.25)     1:34.88 (33.62)     2:10.08 (35.20)
  4 Vandenberg, Kimber  27 New York Athleti-MR  2:11.34    2:10.14TOLYM    19  
                  29.00     1:01.76 (32.76)     1:35.18 (33.42)     2:10.14 (34.96)
  5 Breeden, Elaine     22 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:11.18    2:10.28TOLYM    18  
                  28.80     1:01.66 (32.86)     1:35.68 (34.02)     2:10.28 (34.60)
  6 Floyd, Kelsey       20 Tennessee Aquati-SE  2:11.34    2:10.77TOLYM    17  
                  29.03     1:02.07 (33.04)     1:36.40 (34.33)     2:10.77 (34.37)
  7 Mills, Katherine    22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:11.84    2:11.51TOLYM    16  
                  29.89     1:03.08 (33.19)     1:37.00 (33.92)     2:11.51 (34.51)
  8 Anderson, Alyssa    20 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:11.08    2:11.71TOLYM    15  
                  29.42     1:02.68 (33.26)     1:36.84 (34.16)     2:11.71 (34.87)
  9 Haulsee, Alison     18 NOVA of Virginia-VA  2:11.71    2:11.96TOLYM    14  
                  29.60     1:02.82 (33.22)     1:36.90 (34.08)     2:11.96 (35.06)
 10 Taylor, Andrea      19 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:11.77    2:12.15TOLYM    13  
                  29.68     1:02.80 (33.12)     1:37.06 (34.26)     2:12.15 (35.09)
B - Final
 11 Donahue, Claire     22 Western Kentucky-KY  2:13.60    2:10.16TOLYM    11  
                  28.24     1:00.83 (32.59)     1:35.39 (34.56)     2:10.16 (34.77)
 12 Adams, Natalie      19 Aggie Swim Club-GU   2:11.95    2:10.48TOLYM     9  
                  29.38     1:02.13 (32.75)     1:36.55 (34.42)     2:10.48 (33.93)
 13 Tosky, Jasmine      17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:12.79    2:10.75TOLYM     8  
                  29.03     1:02.05 (33.02)     1:36.13 (34.08)     2:10.75 (34.62)
 14 Naurath, Rachel     19 NOVA of Virginia-VA  2:13.60    2:11.90TOLYM     7  
                  29.39     1:02.57 (33.18)     1:36.70 (34.13)     2:11.90 (35.20)
 15 Nelson, Kelly       24 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:12.75    2:12.88TOLYM     6  
                  29.74     1:03.42 (33.68)     1:38.02 (34.60)     2:12.88 (34.86)
 16 Wright, Madison     14 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:13.57    2:13.02TOLYM     5  
                  29.49     1:02.86 (33.37)     1:37.62 (34.76)     2:13.02 (35.40)
 17 Draves, Shannon     20 Ohio State Unive-OH  2:13.97    2:13.52TOLYM     4  
                  29.32     1:03.35 (34.03)     1:38.10 (34.75)     2:13.52 (35.42)
 18 Anderson, Haley     19 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:13.84    2:13.75TOLYM     3  
                  30.34     1:04.58 (34.24)     1:39.09 (34.51)     2:13.75 (34.66)
 19 Nolan, Kathleen     19 Hershey Aquatic-MA/  2:14.06    2:14.24TOLYM     2  
                  29.90     1:03.84 (33.94)     1:39.00 (35.16)     2:14.24 (35.24)
 20 Krisman, Tanya      21 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:12.29    2:15.65TOLYM     1  
                  29.60     1:03.96 (34.36)     1:39.44 (35.48)     2:15.65 (36.21)
C - Final
 21 Barker, Olivia      16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:15.06    2:11.65TOLYM   
                  28.75     1:02.29 (33.54)     1:36.85 (34.56)     2:11.65 (34.80)
 22 Bohunicky, Jamie    20 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:14.33    2:12.10TOLYM   
                  30.66     1:04.36 (33.70)     1:38.35 (33.99)     2:12.10 (33.75)
 23 Lips, Haley         17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:14.17    2:12.14TOLYM   
                  29.99     1:02.90 (32.91)     1:37.65 (34.75)     2:12.14 (34.49)
 24 Jahanshahi, Jasmin  20 Team Bruin-CA        2:14.46    2:12.30TOLYM   
                  29.74     1:03.27 (33.53)     1:38.04 (34.77)     2:12.30 (34.26)
 25 Casey, Bridget      18 Germantown Acade-MA  2:14.58    2:13.17TOLYM   
                  30.24     1:03.68 (33.44)     1:38.42 (34.74)     2:13.17 (34.75)
 26 Weedman, Chelsea    19 Una PSU-MA           2:14.84    2:15.01TOLYM   
                  29.85     1:04.04 (34.19)     1:39.29 (35.25)     2:15.01 (35.72)
 27 Pepper, Elizabeth   18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:15.05    2:15.17TOLYM   
                  30.62     1:04.74 (34.12)     1:39.53 (34.79)     2:15.17 (35.64)
 28 Harper, Shelley     21 California Aquat-PC  2:15.04    2:15.55TOLYM   
                  29.34     1:03.53 (34.19)     1:39.50 (35.97)     2:15.55 (36.05)
 29 Vavra, Allysa       21 Indiana Universi-IN  2:14.27    2:15.72TOLYM   
                  29.67     1:03.04 (33.37)     1:38.36 (35.32)     2:15.72 (37.36)
 30 Britt, Chelsea      16 Team FLA-FG          2:14.98    2:18.14 W.N    
                  28.93     1:02.70 (33.77)     1:39.09 (36.39)     2:18.14 (39.05)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   2:17.29                                                        
                2:16.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:16.89  NATS 2011 Nationals
                2:18.29  W.N 2011 Winter National
                2:19.69  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                2:19.69  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                2:21.99  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 McElhany, Caroline  19 Aggie Swim Club-GU   2:17.50    2:15.40 OLYM   
                  30.78     1:06.19 (35.41)     1:40.64 (34.45)     2:15.40 (34.76)
  2 *Sanderud, Karolin  22 Team Bruin-CA        2:16.99    2:16.40 OLYM   
                  30.59     1:04.60 (34.01)     1:40.62 (36.02)     2:16.40 (35.78)
  3 Higdon, Kennedy     19 Tennessee Aquati-SE  2:17.30    2:16.45 OLYM   
                  30.11     1:03.99 (33.88)     1:40.16 (36.17)     2:16.45 (36.29)
  4 Hoover, Meredith    18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:18.09    2:17.85 W.N    
                  31.44     1:06.38 (34.94)     1:42.34 (35.96)     2:17.85 (35.51)
  5 Purdy, Megan        16 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:17.88    2:18.12 W.N    
                  30.62     1:05.50 (34.88)     1:40.66 (35.16)     2:18.12 (37.46)
  6 Dotzel, Sarah       19 York YMCA-MA         2:19.22    2:19.10 NATB   
                  30.72     1:05.92 (35.20)     1:41.86 (35.94)     2:19.10 (37.24)
  7 Reinhardt, Leah     20 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:17.00    2:22.36        
                  31.08     1:06.40 (35.32)     1:43.95 (37.55)     2:22.36 (38.41)
  8 Schneider, Kelli    20 University of Ha-HI  2:26.00    2:26.11        
                  30.45     1:05.76 (35.31)     1:44.78 (39.02)     2:26.11 (41.33)
  9 Takaki, Madeline    20 University of Ha-HI  2:20.00    2:29.89        
                  31.94     1:08.05 (36.11)     1:47.71 (39.66)     2:29.89 (42.18)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   2:17.29                                                        
                2:16.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:16.89  NATS 2011 Nationals
                2:18.29  W.N 2011 Winter National
                2:19.69  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                2:19.69  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                2:21.99  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bagan, Mckenzie     20 Greater Toledo A-OH  2:18.00    2:23.61        
                  31.84     1:07.92 (36.08)     1:45.56 (37.64)     2:23.61 (38.05)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:01.81  10/21/2009 Liu Zige, CHN                              
    American: A 2:04.14   7/29/2009 Mary Descenza, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 2:05.96   8/13/1981 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside                  
LC Nationals: M 2:05.96   8/13/1981 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside                  
 Oly. Trials: T 2:16.49                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   2:16.89                                                        
                2:16.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:16.89  NATS 2011 Nationals
                2:18.29  W.N 2011 Winter National
                2:19.69  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                2:19.69  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                2:21.99  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hersey, Kathleen          21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:06.89    2:09.07TqOLYM  
                  29.35     1:01.38 (32.03)     1:34.94 (33.56)     2:09.07 (34.13)
  2 Crippen, Teresa           21 Germantown Acade-MA  2:06.93    2:09.53TqOLYM  
                  29.46     1:01.87 (32.41)     1:35.61 (33.74)     2:09.53 (33.92)
  3 De Paul, Lyndsay          22 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:08.44    2:09.67TqOLYM  
                  28.94     1:01.79 (32.85)     1:35.46 (33.67)     2:09.67 (34.21)
  4 Anderson, Alyssa          20 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:11.12    2:11.08TqOLYM  
                  29.24     1:02.67 (33.43)     1:36.34 (33.67)     2:11.08 (34.74)
  5 Breeden, Elaine           22 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:08.14    2:11.18TqOLYM  
                  29.07     1:01.50 (32.43)     1:35.57 (34.07)     2:11.18 (35.61)
  6 Floyd, Kelsey             20 Tennessee Aquati-SE  2:12.84    2:11.34TqOLYM  
                  29.33     1:03.01 (33.68)     1:37.20 (34.19)     2:11.34 (34.14)
  6 Vandenberg, Kimberly      27 New York Athleti-MR  2:08.81    2:11.34TqOLYM  
                  29.16     1:02.07 (32.91)     1:36.12 (34.05)     2:11.34 (35.22)
  8 Haulsee, Alison           18 NOVA of Virginia-VA  2:13.36    2:11.71TqOLYM  
                  29.60     1:03.15 (33.55)     1:36.86 (33.71)     2:11.71 (34.85)
  9 Taylor, Andrea            19 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:10.33    2:11.77TqOLYM  
                  29.68     1:02.98 (33.30)     1:37.20 (34.22)     2:11.77 (34.57)
 10 Mills, Katherine          22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:13.24    2:11.84TqOLYM  
                  30.25     1:03.64 (33.39)     1:37.61 (33.97)     2:11.84 (34.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Adams, Natalie            19 Aggie Swim Club-GU   1:52.93Y   2:11.95TqOLYM  
                  30.02     1:03.26 (33.24)     1:37.26 (34.00)     2:11.95 (34.69)
 12 Krisman, Tanya            21 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:09.00    2:12.29TqOLYM  
                  29.27     1:02.12 (32.85)     1:36.72 (34.60)     2:12.29 (35.57)
 13 Nelson, Kelly             24 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:13.51    2:12.75TqOLYM  
                  29.62     1:03.18 (33.56)     1:37.79 (34.61)     2:12.75 (34.96)
 14 Tosky, Jasmine            17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:09.28    2:12.79TqOLYM  
                  29.33     1:02.88 (33.55)     1:37.19 (34.31)     2:12.79 (35.60)
 15 Beisel, Elizabeth         18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:11.88    2:12.82TqOLYM  
                  30.09     1:03.87 (33.78)     1:38.07 (34.20)     2:12.82 (34.75)
 16 Wright, Madison           14 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:12.21    2:13.57TqOLYM  
                  29.75     1:03.05 (33.30)     1:37.95 (34.90)     2:13.57 (35.62)
 17 Naurath, Rachel           19 NOVA of Virginia-VA  2:09.65    2:13.60TqOLYM  
                  29.74     1:02.89 (33.15)     1:37.66 (34.77)     2:13.60 (35.94)
 17 Donahue, Claire           22 Western Kentucky-KY  2:13.86    2:13.60TqOLYM  
                  28.99     1:02.29 (33.30)     1:37.83 (35.54)     2:13.60 (35.77)
 19 Anderson, Haley           19 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:13.97    2:13.84TqOLYM  
                  30.27     1:03.96 (33.69)     1:38.53 (34.57)     2:13.84 (35.31)
 20 Draves, Shannon           20 Ohio State Unive-OH  2:14.97    2:13.97TqOLYM  
                  30.28     1:04.18 (33.90)     1:38.76 (34.58)     2:13.97 (35.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Nolan, Kathleen           19 Hershey Aquatic-MA/  2:15.54    2:14.06TqOLYM  
                  29.86     1:03.35 (33.49)     1:38.06 (34.71)     2:14.06 (36.00)
 22 Lips, Haley               17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:14.06    2:14.17TqOLYM  
                  30.21     1:03.70 (33.49)     1:38.36 (34.66)     2:14.17 (35.81)
 23 Vavra, Allysa             21 Indiana Universi-IN  2:14.82    2:14.27TqOLYM  
                  30.23     1:03.57 (33.34)     1:38.40 (34.83)     2:14.27 (35.87)
 24 Bohunicky, Jamie          20 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:14.78    2:14.33TqOLYM  
                  30.47     1:03.70 (33.23)     1:38.16 (34.46)     2:14.33 (36.17)
 25 Jahanshahi, Jasmin        20 Team Bruin-CA        2:11.74    2:14.46TqOLYM  
                  29.84     1:03.42 (33.58)     1:38.29 (34.87)     2:14.46 (36.17)
 26 Casey, Bridget            18 Germantown Acade-MA  2:14.94    2:14.58TqOLYM  
                  30.70     1:04.38 (33.68)     1:39.65 (35.27)     2:14.58 (34.93)
 27 Weedman, Chelsea          19 Una PSU-MA           2:16.38    2:14.84TqOLYM  
                  30.11     1:04.69 (34.58)     1:39.56 (34.87)     2:14.84 (35.28)
 28 Britt, Chelsea            16 Team FLA-FG          1:59.71Y   2:14.98TqOLYM  
                  29.53     1:03.55 (34.02)     1:38.91 (35.36)     2:14.98 (36.07)
 29 Harper, Shelley           21 California Aquat-PC  2:16.10    2:15.04TqOLYM  
                  29.68     1:04.02 (34.34)     1:39.48 (35.46)     2:15.04 (35.56)
 30 Pepper, Elizabeth         18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:14.99    2:15.05TqOLYM  
                  30.78     1:04.45 (33.67)     1:39.23 (34.78)     2:15.05 (35.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Barker, Olivia            16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:12.99    2:15.06TOLYM   
                  29.05     1:02.30 (33.25)     1:37.91 (35.61)     2:15.06 (37.15)
 32 Flickinger, Hali          17 York YMCA-MA         2:13.94    2:15.13TOLYM   
                  30.22     1:03.47 (33.25)     1:39.23 (35.76)     2:15.13 (35.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Otto, Courtney            18 Star Swimming-NI     2:15.55    2:15.19TOLYM   
                  30.01     1:03.32 (33.31)     1:38.81 (35.49)     2:15.19 (36.38)
 34 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin        18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:11.45    2:15.46TOLYM   
                  31.07     1:05.26 (34.19)     1:39.69 (34.43)     2:15.46 (35.77)
 35 Tarazona, Noelle          18 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:10.66    2:15.49TOLYM   
                  29.91     1:03.36 (33.45)     1:39.04 (35.68)     2:15.49 (36.45)
 36 Krawczyk, Merritt         20 Penn State Unive-MA  2:14.74    2:15.58TOLYM   
                  30.13     1:03.75 (33.62)     1:39.07 (35.32)     2:15.58 (36.51)
 37 Hu, Janet                 15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:15.51    2:15.59TOLYM   
                  30.35     1:04.55 (34.20)     1:39.72 (35.17)     2:15.59 (35.87)
 38 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.65    2:15.61TOLYM   
                  30.04     1:04.29 (34.25)     1:40.03 (35.74)     2:15.61 (35.58)
 38 Bootsma, Rachel           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:15.88    2:15.61TOLYM   
                  30.01     1:04.38 (34.37)     1:40.11 (35.73)     2:15.61 (35.50)
 40 Knutson, Dagny            19 A.S.K. Swim-ND       2:12.97    2:15.93TOLYM   
                  31.51     1:06.13 (34.62)     1:40.91 (34.78)     2:15.93 (35.02)
 41 Simmons, Kaia             19 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:16.23    2:15.95TOLYM   
                  30.98     1:05.06 (34.08)     1:41.07 (36.01)     2:15.95 (34.88)
 42 Li, Celina                16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:16.44    2:15.98TOLYM   
                  30.51     1:06.24 (35.73)     1:40.53 (34.29)     2:15.98 (35.45)
 43 Vrooman, Lindsay          19 Indiana Universi-IN  1:59.30Y   2:16.03TOLYM   
                  31.19     1:06.12 (34.93)     1:41.26 (35.14)     2:16.03 (34.77)
 44 Miller, Katelyn           16 Firestone Akron-LE   2:15.50    2:16.13TOLYM   
                  30.25     1:04.19 (33.94)     1:39.72 (35.53)     2:16.13 (36.41)
 45 O'Brien, Rachel           20 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:16.67    2:16.14TOLYM   
                  29.85     1:03.90 (34.05)     1:39.76 (35.86)     2:16.14 (36.38)
 46 Rehring, Jaclin           20 Aggie Swim Club-GU   1:58.06Y   2:16.22TOLYM   
                  30.57     1:04.84 (34.27)     1:40.14 (35.30)     2:16.22 (36.08)
 47 Dauw, Caitlin             21 Club Wolverine-MI    2:13.50    2:16.28TOLYM   
                  30.27     1:04.49 (34.22)     1:39.94 (35.45)     2:16.28 (36.34)
 48 Flanigan, Erin            18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:15.42    2:16.32TOLYM   
                  30.50     1:04.42 (33.92)     1:39.88 (35.46)     2:16.32 (36.44)
 49 Lawson, Audrey            20 Louisiana State-LA   2:16.13    2:16.33TOLYM   
                  30.83     1:05.00 (34.17)     1:40.25 (35.25)     2:16.33 (36.08)
 50 Cefal, Michelle           15 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:00.00Y   2:16.42TOLYM   
                  30.83     1:05.20 (34.37)     1:40.41 (35.21)     2:16.42 (36.01)
 51 Schulkin, Danielle        19 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:14.23    2:16.44TOLYM   
                  30.42     1:04.28 (33.86)     1:38.98 (34.70)     2:16.44 (37.46)
 52 Roth, Lauren              21 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:58.74Y   2:16.45TOLYM   
                  31.06     1:05.76 (34.70)     1:40.68 (34.92)     2:16.45 (35.77)
 52 Casey, Shaun              18 Daytona Beach Sw-FL  2:16.00    2:16.45TOLYM   
                  29.93     1:03.96 (34.03)     1:39.47 (35.51)     2:16.45 (36.98)
 54 Lobb, Ellen               19 Cypress Fairbank-GU  1:58.05Y   2:16.47TOLYM   
                  30.77     1:05.70 (34.93)     1:40.98 (35.28)     2:16.47 (35.49)
 54 Rule, Remedy              14 SMAC-VA              2:16.60    2:16.47TOLYM   
                  30.40     1:04.94 (34.54)     1:40.82 (35.88)     2:16.47 (35.65)
 56 Chen, Kirstie             19 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:15.67    2:16.64 NATS   
                  30.39     1:05.31 (34.92)     1:40.61 (35.30)     2:16.64 (36.03)
 57 Forrester, Patricia       16 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:13.33    2:16.72 NATS   
                  30.29     1:04.23 (33.94)     1:40.30 (36.07)     2:16.72 (36.42)
 58 So, Yumi                  20 Swim Pasadena-CA/US  2:12.57    2:16.83 NATS   
                  29.92     1:04.26 (34.34)     1:40.26 (36.00)     2:16.83 (36.57)
 59 Watson, Brooke            19 Tennessee Aquati-SE  2:15.04    2:16.90 W.N    
                  30.38     1:04.70 (34.32)     1:40.25 (35.55)     2:16.90 (36.65)
 60 Rogers, Beth              19 Canton City Scho-LE  1:59.57Y   2:16.91 W.N    
                  30.05     1:04.29 (34.24)     1:40.51 (36.22)     2:16.91 (36.40)
 61 Belk, Molly               21 Minnesota Aquati-MN  2:15.09    2:16.94 W.N    
                  30.45     1:05.04 (34.59)     1:40.46 (35.42)     2:16.94 (36.48)
 62 Moriarty, Laura           21 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:16.63    2:17.17 W.N    
                  30.81     1:05.61 (34.80)     1:41.10 (35.49)     2:17.17 (36.07)
 63 Wang, Sonia               14 The Claremont Cl-CA  1:58.91Y   2:17.22 W.N    
                  29.85     1:04.81 (34.96)     1:40.29 (35.48)     2:17.22 (36.93)
 64 Nunn, Emma                17 NOVA of Virginia-VA  2:13.72    2:17.24 W.N    
                  30.72     1:05.86 (35.14)     1:41.52 (35.66)     2:17.24 (35.72)
 65 Higdon, Kennedy           19 Tennessee Aquati-SE  1:59.53Y   2:17.28 W.N    
                  30.74     1:04.80 (34.06)     1:40.62 (35.82)     2:17.28 (36.66)
 66 Czarnecki, Cari           21 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:55.25Y   2:17.29 W.N    
                  30.28     1:04.84 (34.56)     1:39.91 (35.07)     2:17.29 (37.38)
 67 Patterson, Anna           17 Cypress Fairbank-GU  1:59.03Y   2:17.31 W.N    
                  30.95     1:05.42 (34.47)     1:41.32 (35.90)     2:17.31 (35.99)
 68 Evans, Ashley             19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:58.80Y   2:17.41 W.N    
                  30.76     1:05.16 (34.40)     1:41.17 (36.01)     2:17.41 (36.24)
 68 Spilman, Emma             14 Una SPA-FL           2:15.58    2:17.41 W.N    
                  30.95     1:05.24 (34.29)     1:40.91 (35.67)     2:17.41 (36.50)
 70 Grindall, Dana            16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:17.09    2:17.45 W.N    
                  30.95     1:06.01 (35.06)     1:41.81 (35.80)     2:17.45 (35.64)
 71 Ruscoe, Laura             21 North Carolina A-NC  1:59.99Y   2:17.47 W.N    
                  30.36     1:04.52 (34.16)     1:40.67 (36.15)     2:17.47 (36.80)
 72 Ruby, Charlotte           17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:15.85    2:17.53 W.N    
                  31.17     1:05.86 (34.69)     1:41.84 (35.98)     2:17.53 (35.69)
 73 Hoover, Meredith          18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:58.93Y   2:17.63 W.N    
                  31.35     1:06.45 (35.10)     1:42.13 (35.68)     2:17.63 (35.50)
 74 Mann, Rebecca             13 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:15.21    2:17.64 W.N    
                  31.29     1:06.14 (34.85)     1:41.87 (35.73)     2:17.64 (35.77)
 75 Hyde, Hayes               21 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:57.74Y   2:17.65 W.N    
                  30.76     1:04.98 (34.22)     1:40.76 (35.78)     2:17.65 (36.89)
 76 Ciardiello, Courtney      18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:18.46    2:17.77 W.N    
                  30.74     1:05.55 (34.81)     1:41.31 (35.76)     2:17.77 (36.46)
 77 Stafford, Nicole          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:17.07    2:17.82 W.N    
                  30.92     1:05.39 (34.47)     1:41.08 (35.69)     2:17.82 (36.74)
 78 Nanfria, Taylor           18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:16.01    2:17.90 W.N    
                  31.46     1:06.40 (34.94)     1:42.00 (35.60)     2:17.90 (35.90)
 79 Haley, Sara               20 Louisiana State-LA   2:15.71    2:17.91 W.N    
                  30.53     1:04.93 (34.40)     1:40.60 (35.67)     2:17.91 (37.31)
 80 Phillips, Eleanor         18 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:16.66    2:17.93 W.N    
                  31.35     1:06.17 (34.82)     1:41.67 (35.50)     2:17.93 (36.26)
 81 Howe, Ally                15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:13.41    2:17.95 W.N    
                  30.08     1:04.61 (34.53)     1:40.76 (36.15)     2:17.95 (37.19)
 82 Heaney, Rachel            19 South Coast A T-OR   2:16.02    2:17.99 W.N    
                  31.14     1:05.88 (34.74)     1:41.63 (35.75)     2:17.99 (36.36)
 83 Powers, Mackenzie         19 Penn State Unive-MA  1:59.65Y   2:18.07 W.N    
                  29.41     1:03.45 (34.04)     1:39.82 (36.37)     2:18.07 (38.25)
 84 Payne, Stephanie          21 Kansas Aquatics-MV   1:59.07Y   2:18.25 W.N    
                  30.86     1:05.96 (35.10)     1:41.69 (35.73)     2:18.25 (36.56)
 85 *Pold, Anna-Liisa         20 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:16.61    2:18.27 W.N    
                  30.98     1:05.55 (34.57)     1:41.51 (35.96)     2:18.27 (36.76)
 86 *Mexia, Melisa            17 Una CAST-SI/CAST     2:15.68    2:18.44 NATB   
                  32.40     1:07.94 (35.54)     1:43.47 (35.53)     2:18.44 (34.97)
 87 Rowland, Melanie          19 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL  2:16.63    2:18.45 NATB   
                  30.81     1:04.99 (34.18)     1:41.18 (36.19)     2:18.45 (37.27)
 88 King, Mary Elizabeth      17 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:00.45Y   2:18.54 NATB   
                  30.99     1:06.13 (35.14)     1:42.50 (36.37)     2:18.54 (36.04)
 89 *Sanderud, Karoline       22 Team Bruin-CA        2:16.83    2:18.56 NATB   
                  30.67     1:04.49 (33.82)     1:40.86 (36.37)     2:18.56 (37.70)
 90 Colton, Annalise          20 Minnesota Aquati-MN  2:00.28Y   2:18.61 NATB   
                  30.83     1:05.81 (34.98)     1:42.10 (36.29)     2:18.61 (36.51)
 91 Swanson, Eriel            21 Una NCAC-NC/UNC      1:58.56Y   2:18.65 NATB   
                  30.94     1:05.91 (34.97)     1:41.78 (35.87)     2:18.65 (36.87)
 92 Campbell, Erin            23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:12.97    2:18.68 NATB   
                  29.88     1:04.14 (34.26)     1:40.26 (36.12)     2:18.68 (38.42)
 92 McCotter, Annemarie       16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:16.33    2:18.68 NATB   
                  31.52     1:06.16 (34.64)     1:41.62 (35.46)     2:18.68 (37.06)
 94 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan    20 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:16.52    2:18.78 NATB   
                  30.25     1:04.62 (34.37)     1:40.40 (35.78)     2:18.78 (38.38)
 95 Casciari, Bianca          20 Team Bruin-CA/Pacif  2:12.58    2:18.79 NATB   
                  31.54     1:06.65 (35.11)     1:43.01 (36.36)     2:18.79 (35.78)
 96 Leneave, Kelsey           18 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:17.77    2:18.96 NATB   
                  30.77     1:05.67 (34.90)     1:42.21 (36.54)     2:18.96 (36.75)
 97 Hancock, Jordan           16 First Colony Swi-GU  2:16.90    2:19.08 NATB   
                  31.82     1:06.80 (34.98)     1:42.63 (35.83)     2:19.08 (36.45)
 98 Schwee, Suzanne           21 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:58.14Y   2:19.10 NATB   
                  31.17     1:06.60 (35.43)     1:42.99 (36.39)     2:19.10 (36.11)
 99 Nguyen, Beverly           17 Davis Aquadarts-SN   2:01.13Y   2:19.13 NATB   
                  31.12     1:06.65 (35.53)     1:42.70 (36.05)     2:19.13 (36.43)
100 Linker, Katelyn           18 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:00.01Y   2:19.14 NATB   
                  31.52     1:06.13 (34.61)     1:42.61 (36.48)     2:19.14 (36.53)
101 Kastes, Katie             22 California Aquat-PC  2:14.45    2:19.15 NATB   
                  30.49     1:04.59 (34.10)     1:40.55 (35.96)     2:19.15 (38.60)
102 Avers, Whitney            20 Carolina Aquatic-SC  2:00.20Y   2:19.23 NATB   
                  31.60     1:06.28 (34.68)     1:41.66 (35.38)     2:19.23 (37.57)
103 Peters, Courtney          18 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:16.28    2:19.37 NATB   
                  30.69     1:05.26 (34.57)     1:41.76 (36.50)     2:19.37 (37.61)
104 Anaya, Ana                18 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:16.56    2:19.41 NATB   
                  30.21     1:05.25 (35.04)     1:41.42 (36.17)     2:19.41 (37.99)
105 Anderson, Kaela           18 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:00.31Y   2:19.46 NATB   
                  31.03     1:05.31 (34.28)     1:41.63 (36.32)     2:19.46 (37.83)
106 Sowinski, Katelyn         16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:16.30    2:19.61 NATB   
                  31.59     1:06.80 (35.21)     1:43.24 (36.44)     2:19.61 (36.37)
106 Kylliainen, Tanja         18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:15.11    2:19.61 NATB   
                  30.33     1:05.46 (35.13)     1:42.18 (36.72)     2:19.61 (37.43)
108 Sims, Haley               18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:00.51Y   2:19.67 NATB   
                  30.66     1:05.96 (35.30)     1:42.19 (36.23)     2:19.67 (37.48)
109 Kingsley, Megan           15 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  1:59.94Y   2:19.83 JR-B   
                  30.64     1:05.47 (34.83)     1:41.59 (36.12)     2:19.83 (38.24)
110 Baxter, Tristin           19 Clovis Swim Club-CC  1:59.16Y   2:19.87 JR-B   
                  30.93     1:06.13 (35.20)     1:42.81 (36.68)     2:19.87 (37.06)
111 Norris, Alexandra         19 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:59.59Y   2:19.95 JR-B   
                  30.68     1:05.97 (35.29)     1:42.27 (36.30)     2:19.95 (37.68)
112 Titley, Allison           18 NOVA of Virginia-VA  2:00.50Y   2:19.96 JR-B   
                  31.58     1:06.81 (35.23)     1:42.60 (35.79)     2:19.96 (37.36)
113 Ward, Andrea              18 Santa Barbara Aq-CA  2:19.05    2:20.05 JR-B   
                  31.51     1:06.72 (35.21)     1:43.68 (36.96)     2:20.05 (36.37)
114 *Armstrong, Kirsty        22 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:16.80    2:20.26 JR-B   
                  30.69     1:06.50 (35.81)     1:43.04 (36.54)     2:20.26 (37.22)
115 Cheung, Hilvy             16 Mission San Jose-PC  1:59.48Y   2:20.29 JR-B   
                  31.06     1:05.85 (34.79)     1:41.24 (35.39)     2:20.29 (39.05)
116 Hutchinson, Mariah        23 Club Huskers-MW      2:16.52    2:20.32 JR-B   
                  30.87     1:06.10 (35.23)     1:41.99 (35.89)     2:20.32 (38.33)
117 Neidigh, Lauren           18 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:16.66    2:20.35 JR-B   
                  31.53     1:07.00 (35.47)     1:44.05 (37.05)     2:20.35 (36.30)
118 Henkel, Julia             19 SwimAtlanta-GA/FSU   2:00.64Y   2:20.40 JR-B   
                  31.42     1:06.75 (35.33)     1:43.33 (36.58)     2:20.40 (37.07)
119 D'Innocenzo, Margaret     16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:15.74    2:20.42 JR-B   
                  31.36     1:07.10 (35.74)     1:43.33 (36.23)     2:20.42 (37.09)
120 Vaughn, Rheanna           19 Navy Swimming-MD     2:16.60    2:20.45 JR-B   
                  31.04     1:06.42 (35.38)     1:43.18 (36.76)     2:20.45 (37.27)
121 White, Sarah              18 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  2:15.65    2:20.46 JR-B   
                  30.01     1:02.69 (32.68)     1:38.97 (36.28)     2:20.46 (41.49)
122 Whitbeck, Katherine       21 Chesapeake Swim-OK   1:59.43Y   2:20.51 JR-B   
                  30.92     1:06.50 (35.58)     1:43.05 (36.55)     2:20.51 (37.46)
123 Eden, Madeleine           16 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:18.13    2:20.66 JR-B   
                  30.40     1:05.81 (35.41)     1:42.86 (37.05)     2:20.66 (37.80)
124 Schmitt, Allison          21 North Baltimore-MD   2:13.10    2:20.69 JR-B   
                  30.28     1:05.09 (34.81)     1:42.25 (37.16)     2:20.69 (38.44)
125 Henley, Alexandra         21 UC San Diego-SI      2:00.08Y   2:20.76 JR-B   
                  31.94     1:07.30 (35.36)     1:43.82 (36.52)     2:20.76 (36.94)
126 King, Jordan              21 Aggie Swim Club-GU   2:00.32Y   2:20.82 JR-B   
                  31.77     1:07.62 (35.85)     1:43.38 (35.76)     2:20.82 (37.44)
127 Stein, Mackenzie          17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:15.00    2:20.93 JR-B   
                  31.98     1:07.60 (35.62)     1:44.11 (36.51)     2:20.93 (36.82)
128 Gillig, Annie             16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:19.06    2:20.96 JR-B   
                  31.00     1:06.33 (35.33)     1:44.57 (38.24)     2:20.96 (36.39)
129 Flanagan, Riley           19 Gator Swim Club-FL/  1:59.29Y   2:20.98 JR-B   
                  31.11     1:06.48 (35.37)     1:43.53 (37.05)     2:20.98 (37.45)
130 Christofferson, Stephani  20 Team Bruin-CA/North  1:57.68Y   2:21.13 JR-B   
                  31.11     1:06.28 (35.17)     1:42.93 (36.65)     2:21.13 (38.20)
131 Smith, Skylar             18 First Colony Swi-GU  2:00.73Y   2:21.15 JR-B   
                  30.38     1:05.93 (35.55)     1:42.70 (36.77)     2:21.15 (38.45)
132 Fishback, Darcy           20 Ohio State Swim-OH   1:58.11Y   2:21.17 JR-B   
                  31.14     1:06.44 (35.30)     1:43.90 (37.46)     2:21.17 (37.27)
133 Thomas, Amanda            20 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:00.34Y   2:21.18 JR-B   
                  31.33     1:06.77 (35.44)     1:43.81 (37.04)     2:21.18 (37.37)
134 Livingstone, Kearsten     18 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:17.19    2:21.38 JR-B   
                  30.39     1:05.70 (35.31)     1:42.76 (37.06)     2:21.38 (38.62)
135 McElfresh, Erin           16 Lansing CATS-NI      2:15.00    2:21.74 JR-B   
                  31.41     1:06.74 (35.33)     1:43.69 (36.95)     2:21.74 (38.05)
136 Johnson, Malia            19 Kansas Aquatics-MV   2:00.41Y   2:22.01        
                  31.63     1:07.64 (36.01)     1:44.75 (37.11)     2:22.01 (37.26)
137 Rowley, Haley             14 Boulder Swimming-CO  2:19.29    2:22.15        
                  31.62     1:07.43 (35.81)     1:44.57 (37.14)     2:22.15 (37.58)
138 Slabe, Emily              15 Countryside YMCA-OH  2:00.69Y   2:22.17        
                  31.12     1:07.19 (36.07)     1:43.43 (36.24)     2:22.17 (38.74)
139 Swensen, Astrid           14 YMCA-North Shore-NE  2:16.84    2:22.18        
                  31.68     1:07.45 (35.77)     1:44.72 (37.27)     2:22.18 (37.46)
140 Dailey, Ursula            20 California Aquat-PC  2:16.63    2:22.19        
                  30.71     1:05.92 (35.21)     1:43.59 (37.67)     2:22.19 (38.60)
141 Clifford, Lauren          20 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:00.17Y   2:22.93        
                  30.58     1:05.50 (34.92)     1:42.18 (36.68)     2:22.93 (40.75)
142 Bicek, Adrienne           20 Club Wolverine-MI    2:12.17    2:22.98        
                  31.74     1:08.17 (36.43)     1:45.32 (37.15)     2:22.98 (37.66)
143 Dudley, Rachael           17 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:00.35Y   2:23.01        
                  31.67     1:07.34 (35.67)     1:44.72 (37.38)     2:23.01 (38.29)
144 Godfred, Rachel           20 Olympic Cascade-PN   2:00.14Y   2:24.97        
                  32.08     1:08.30 (36.22)     1:46.04 (37.74)     2:24.97 (38.93)
145 Bryant, Caroline          17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:01.56Y   2:25.10        
                  31.16     1:07.48 (36.32)     1:44.97 (37.49)     2:25.10 (40.13)
146 Gerbrandt, Lew Yong       17 Butte Tarpons Sw-MT  2:01.62Y   2:25.62        
                  30.71     1:06.64 (35.93)     1:44.76 (38.12)     2:25.62 (40.86)
147 Thompson, Lorraine        21 U of Louisville-KY/  1:58.47Y   2:26.21        
                  31.23     1:07.82 (36.59)     1:46.00 (38.18)     2:26.21 (40.21)
148 Ray, Christina            17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:01.68Y   2:28.56        
                  31.16     1:07.35 (36.19)     1:45.23 (37.88)     2:28.56 (43.33)
 -- Neel, Marissa             16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:18.85        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Rankin, Megan             17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:16.19        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Smith, Amanda             22 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:15.94         NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   2:21.49                                                        
                2:19.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:20.69  NATS 2011 Nationals
                2:22.29  W.N 2011 Winter National
                2:23.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                2:23.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                2:24.49  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Wilson, Caroline    20 Ohio State Swim-OH   2:19.58    2:17.79 OLYM   
                  29.64     1:05.03 (35.39)     1:45.69 (40.66)     2:17.79 (32.10)
  2 Flynn, Kelly        21 University of Vi-VA  2:21.33    2:18.16 OLYM   
                  29.35     1:05.12 (35.77)     1:46.38 (41.26)     2:18.16 (31.78)
  3 Miller, Laura       20 Mount Hood Aquat-OR  2:20.30    2:19.09 OLYM   
                  29.77     1:05.58 (35.81)     1:46.46 (40.88)     2:19.09 (32.63)
  4 Runyon-Hass, Hanna  19 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:20.13    2:19.77 NATS   
                  30.87     1:06.56 (35.69)     1:47.36 (40.80)     2:19.77 (32.41)
  5 O'Malley, Shannon   18 Stingrays-GA         2:21.35    2:19.89 NATS   
                  31.12     1:07.60 (36.48)     1:47.31 (39.71)     2:19.89 (32.58)
  6 Norris, Alexandra   19 Ohio State Unive-OH  2:20.11    2:19.93 NATS   
                  30.07     1:05.96 (35.89)     1:48.09 (42.13)     2:19.93 (31.84)
  7 Danny, Jordan       19 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  2:22.79    2:20.28 NATS   
                  30.25     1:07.00 (36.75)     1:46.85 (39.85)     2:20.28 (33.43)
  8 Jensen, Alicia      24 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:20.88    2:20.33 NATS   
                  31.09     1:08.56 (37.47)     1:47.41 (38.85)     2:20.33 (32.92)
  9 Olson, Christine    20 University of Vi-VA  2:20.00    2:20.34 NATS   
                  30.52     1:08.08 (37.56)     1:47.43 (39.35)     2:20.34 (32.91)
 10 Burton, Margaret    16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:26.54    2:23.19 JR-B   
                                1:07.22 ( )     1:49.17 (41.95)     2:23.19 (34.02)
 11 *Houston, Tory      18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:27.63    2:25.91        
                                1:12.01 ( )     1:50.98 (38.97)     2:25.91 (34.93)
 12 McGlaughlin, Laura  20 Unattached-MA        2:26.69    2:27.12        
                                1:10.18 ( )     1:52.58 (42.40)     2:27.12 (34.54)
 13 *Malone, Erin       21 Una VILL-MA          2:23.01    2:28.47        
                                1:14.59 ( )     1:54.20 (39.61)     2:28.47 (34.27)
 14 Eyolfson, Madeline  16 Boise YMCA Swim-SR   2:28.10    2:29.57        
                                1:14.94 ( )     1:55.80 (40.86)     2:29.57 (33.77)
 15 Schroeder, Emily    21 Southeastern Swi-IN    22.83    2:29.71        
                                1:07.97 ( )     1:55.06 (47.09)     2:29.71 (34.65)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   2:21.49                                                        
                2:19.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:20.69  NATS 2011 Nationals
                2:22.29  W.N 2011 Winter National
                2:23.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                2:23.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                2:24.49  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pesacreta, Marie    20 North Carolina A-NC  2:20.00    2:19.20 OLYM   
                  30.31     1:05.96 (35.65)     1:45.86 (39.90)     2:19.20 (33.34)
  2 Evans, Laura        20 T2 Aquatics-FL       2:19.50    2:20.11 NATS   
                  30.58     1:06.30 (35.72)     1:47.12 (40.82)     2:20.11 (32.99)
  3 Schlobohm, Stephan  17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:29.99    2:24.90        
                  30.34     1:06.15 (35.81)     1:52.32 (46.17)     2:24.90 (32.58)
  4 Knight, Allison     19 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:23.59    2:24.93        
                  30.67     1:07.48 (36.81)     1:51.47 (43.99)     2:24.93 (33.46)
  5 Schroeder, Emily    21 Southeastern Swi-IN  2:27.89    2:28.28        
                  30.92     1:06.46 (35.54)     1:53.11 (46.65)     2:28.28 (35.17)
 -- Kopas, Emily        15 South Florida Aq-FG       NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  32.42     1:10.64 (38.22)     1:52.74 (42.10)          DQ (34.55)
 -- Bruneel, Nicole     16 Boise YMCA Swim-SR   2:26.47         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  31.29     1:08.04 (36.75)     1:51.70 (43.66)          DQ (33.16)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   2:21.49                                                        
                2:19.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:20.69  NATS 2011 Nationals
                2:22.29  W.N 2011 Winter National
                2:23.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                2:23.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                2:24.49  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fulcher, Kristyn    19 Ohio State Unive-OH  2:19.59    2:20.01 NATS   
                  30.10     1:05.75 (35.65)     1:48.11 (42.36)     2:20.01 (31.90)
  2 Evans, Laura        20 T2 Aquatics-FL       2:20.00    2:20.13 NATS   
                  30.53     1:06.52 (35.99)     1:47.10 (40.58)     2:20.13 (33.03)
  3 Conner, Alyssa      21 Aggie Swim Club-GU   2:19.60    2:20.67 NATS   
                  30.47     1:05.36 (34.89)     1:48.30 (42.94)     2:20.67 (32.37)
  4 James, Jessica      17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:22.58    2:23.22 JR-B   
                  31.19     1:07.41 (36.22)     1:50.24 (42.83)     2:23.22 (32.98)
 -- Crawford, Anja      21 Team Rebel Aquat-CA  2:26.11         NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   2:21.49                                                        
                2:19.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:20.69  NATS 2011 Nationals
                2:22.29  W.N 2011 Winter National
                2:23.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                2:23.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                2:24.49  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ballatore, Angelin  21 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:19.78    2:18.14 OLYM   
                  30.92     1:04.95 (34.03)     1:46.17 (41.22)     2:18.14 (31.97)
  2 Demonte, Anna       16 Club Wolverine-MI    2:22.80    2:19.86 NATS   
                  29.81     1:05.15 (35.34)     1:47.89 (42.74)     2:19.86 (31.97)
  3 McCann, Breanna     20 West Virginia Un-WV       NT    2:20.38 NATS   
  3 Moss, Kaylin        16 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:20.36    2:20.38 NATS   
                  30.42     1:06.84 (36.42)     1:46.89 (40.05)     2:20.38 (33.49)
  5 Schwabe, Emily      19 Louisiana State-LA   2:19.00    2:23.99 JR-B   
                  32.21     1:09.22 (37.01)     1:50.11 (40.89)     2:23.99 (33.88)
  6 Diener, Kelsy       21 Boise YMCA Swim-SR/  2:27.92    2:26.88        
                  30.80     1:07.38 (36.58)     1:52.56 (45.18)     2:26.88 (34.32)
  7 Stupp, Hallie       19 South Florida Aq-FG  2:24.81    2:29.13        
                  29.64     1:06.23 (36.59)     1:52.01 (45.78)     2:29.13 (37.12)
 -- Wilson, Caroline    20 Ohio State Swim-OH   2:19.57         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
                  29.57     1:05.03 (35.46)     1:46.10 (41.07)          DQ (32.34)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   2:21.49                                                        
                2:19.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:20.69  NATS 2011 Nationals
                2:22.29  W.N 2011 Winter National
                2:23.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                2:23.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                2:24.49  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Creran, Emily       20 Ohio State Unive-OH  2:20.56    2:18.81 OLYM   
                  29.64     1:04.29 (34.65)     1:46.44 (42.15)     2:18.81 (32.37)
  2 Ramirez, Lily       20 Foothills Swim T-CO  2:20.00    2:19.35 OLYM   
                  29.18     1:03.97 (34.79)     1:45.87 (41.90)     2:19.35 (33.48)
  3 Fulcher, Kristyn    19 Ohio State Unive-OH  2:23.50    2:19.59 NATS   
                  29.84     1:05.12 (35.28)     1:47.12 (42.00)     2:19.59 (32.47)
  4 Conner, Alyssa      21 Aggie Swim Club-GU   2:23.00    2:19.60 NATS   
                  30.41     1:04.91 (34.50)     1:47.37 (42.46)     2:19.60 (32.23)
  5 Kucherich, Julia    19 York YMCA-MA         2:20.90    2:19.73 NATS   
                  30.19     1:04.80 (34.61)     1:47.47 (42.67)     2:19.73 (32.26)
  6 Mehesan, Alexa      21 Club Wolverine-MI    2:22.40    2:19.83 NATS   
                  28.81     1:05.60 (36.79)     1:46.93 (41.33)     2:19.83 (32.90)
  7 Delisle, Laurence   19 De Anza Cupertin-PC       NT    2:20.10 NATS   
                  30.37     1:06.03 (35.66)     1:47.87 (41.84)     2:20.10 (32.23)
  8 Shickora, Kristen   21 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:24.90    2:20.12 NATS   
                  29.72     1:03.93 (34.21)     1:45.94 (42.01)     2:20.12 (34.18)
  9 Narum, Elisabeth    21 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:22.40    2:20.76 W.N    
                  30.83     1:07.71 (36.88)     1:48.95 (41.24)     2:20.76 (31.81)
 10 Simenec, Tori       18 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  2:22.50    2:20.81 W.N    
                  29.23     1:04.72 (35.49)     1:48.38 (43.66)     2:20.81 (32.43)
 11 Jensen, Alicia      24 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:22.00    2:20.88 W.N    
                  30.57     1:06.94 (36.37)     1:46.96 (40.02)     2:20.88 (33.92)
 12 Treible, Julia      19 SwimAtlanta-GA/Flor  2:21.50    2:20.96 W.N    
                  30.26     1:07.62 (37.36)     1:48.07 (40.45)     2:20.96 (32.89)
 13 Gean, Michelle      19 Rice Aquatics-GU     2:23.99    2:21.09 W.N    
                  31.07     1:06.68 (35.61)     1:47.83 (41.15)     2:21.09 (33.26)
 14 *Clarke, Charlotte  20 Una UVAA-VA          2:22.00    2:21.32 W.N    
                  29.42     1:04.29 (34.87)     1:46.70 (42.41)     2:21.32 (34.62)
 15 Derlath, Erica      21 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.98    2:21.38 W.N    
                  30.85     1:06.18 (35.33)     1:48.35 (42.17)     2:21.38 (33.03)
 16 Gordon, Haley       19 IOWA-IA              2:22.62    2:21.97 W.N    
                  30.25     1:06.59 (36.34)     1:48.61 (42.02)     2:21.97 (33.36)
 17 Henley, Alexandra   21 UC San Diego-SI      2:24.60    2:22.40 NATB   
                  30.60     1:05.14 (34.54)     1:48.64 (43.50)     2:22.40 (33.76)
 18 Titus, Kelly        19 Ohio State Unive-OH  2:23.59    2:22.42 NATB   
                  30.33     1:07.77 (37.44)     1:49.76 (41.99)     2:22.42 (32.66)
 19 Macklin, Mikaela    19 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:21.79    2:22.51 NATB   
                  30.10     1:07.30 (37.20)     1:48.58 (41.28)     2:22.51 (33.93)
 20 Linker, Katelyn     18 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:24.35    2:22.72 NATB   
                  30.64     1:08.20 (37.56)     1:50.09 (41.89)     2:22.72 (32.63)
 21 Brull, Brooke       20 Kansas Aquatics-MV   2:22.00    2:23.09 NATB   
                  29.71     1:06.01 (36.30)     1:49.68 (43.67)     2:23.09 (33.41)
 22 Chokran, Angela     19 Club Wolverine-MI    2:24.00    2:23.31 JR-B   
                  30.13     1:08.28 (38.15)     1:48.79 (40.51)     2:23.31 (34.52)
 23 Edwards, Madeline   16 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:22.50    2:23.48 JR-B   
                  30.66     1:05.75 (35.09)     1:48.49 (42.74)     2:23.48 (34.99)
 24 Ward, Jacquelyn     21 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ/  2:24.89    2:23.70 JR-B   
                  30.54     1:07.78 (37.24)     1:49.48 (41.70)     2:23.70 (34.22)
 25 Thornton, Leah      20 Redhawk Aquatics-OH  2:22.76    2:23.74 JR-B   
                  30.72     1:05.72 (35.00)     1:50.09 (44.37)     2:23.74 (33.65)
 26 Treleven, Paige     21 Team Bruin-CA        2:21.05    2:23.79 JR-B   
                  30.28     1:08.25 (37.97)     1:50.16 (41.91)     2:23.79 (33.63)
 27 Clifford, Lauren    20 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:24.53    2:23.89 JR-B   
                  30.15     1:05.87 (35.72)     1:49.79 (43.92)     2:23.89 (34.10)
 28 Boggs, Olivia       18 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:27.20    2:23.91 JR-B   
                  31.73     1:10.58 (38.85)     1:51.63 (41.05)     2:23.91 (32.28)
 29 Carnes, Blair       16 NOVA of Virginia-VA  2:24.79    2:24.62        
                  31.82     1:10.10 (38.28)     1:50.53 (40.43)     2:24.62 (34.09)
 30 Zeiger, Brooke      15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:21.75    2:25.39        
                  32.09     1:08.76 (36.67)     1:51.88 (43.12)     2:25.39 (33.51)
 31 Louden, Kelsey      21 Team Bruin-CA/Neptu  2:26.78    2:25.67        
                  31.12     1:09.86 (38.74)     1:51.47 (41.61)     2:25.67 (34.20)
 32 Dibenigno, Emily    21 Mizzou-MV            2:21.50    2:25.70        
                  29.94     1:09.00 (39.06)     1:51.15 (42.15)     2:25.70 (34.55)
 32 Keel, Katherine     20 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  2:24.20    2:25.70        
                  30.15     1:09.23 (39.08)     1:50.44 (41.21)     2:25.70 (35.26)
 34 Lusk, Alison        19 Kansas Aquatics-MV   2:28.54    2:26.42        
                  30.76     1:09.27 (38.51)     1:51.50 (42.23)     2:26.42 (34.92)
 35 Mercer, Carly       19 Southeastern Swi-IN  2:23.70    2:26.55        
                  29.76     1:07.80 (38.04)     1:51.76 (43.96)     2:26.55 (34.79)
 36 Kidron, Ella        20 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:06.63    2:27.02        
                  31.08     1:11.68 (40.60)     1:51.27 (39.59)     2:27.02 (35.75)
 37 Furgatch, Sarah     19 Team Bruin-CA/Princ  2:22.05    2:27.29        
                  32.01     1:11.95 (39.94)     1:53.76 (41.81)     2:27.29 (33.53)
 38 Kopas, Emily        15 South Florida Aq-FG  2:26.04    2:27.79        
                  31.95     1:10.15 (38.20)     1:52.31 (42.16)     2:27.79 (35.48)
 39 Christian, Quincy   19 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:27.43    2:27.99        
                  31.89     1:10.46 (38.57)     1:53.60 (43.14)     2:27.99 (34.39)
 40 Gaylor, Alex        13 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:28.00    2:28.43        
                  31.40     1:07.62 (36.22)     1:54.54 (46.92)     2:28.43 (33.89)
 41 Cameron, Erin       19 Club Wolverine-MI    2:28.14    2:28.98        
                  30.06     1:07.45 (37.39)     1:51.77 (44.32)     2:28.98 (37.21)
 -- Adamczyk, Emily     20 UC San Diego-SI      2:25.50         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  30.51     1:08.75 (38.24)     1:51.02 (42.27)          DQ (35.42)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:06.15   7/27/2009 Ariana Kukors, USA                         
    American: A 2:06.15   7/27/2009 Ariana Kukors, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 2:09.34    7/7/2009 Julia Smit, Stanford Swimmin               
LC Nationals: M 2:09.34    7/7/2009 Julia Smit, Stanford                       
 Oly. Trials: T 2:19.49                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   2:20.69                                                        
                2:19.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:20.69  NATS 2011 Nationals
                2:22.29  W.N 2011 Winter National
                2:23.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                2:23.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                2:24.49  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:11.85    2:10.75TOLYM    24  
                  28.97     1:02.03 (33.06)     1:40.23 (38.20)     2:10.75 (30.52)
  2 Hoff, Katie         22 FAST Swim Team-CA    2:11.68    2:11.26TOLYM    21  
                  28.37     1:02.05 (33.68)     1:39.92 (37.87)     2:11.26 (31.34)
  3 Dirado, Madeline    18 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:13.91    2:11.92TOLYM    20  
                  28.51     1:01.72 (33.21)     1:40.85 (39.13)     2:11.92 (31.07)
  4 Franklin, Melissa   16 Colorado Stars-CO    2:14.80    2:12.08TOLYM    19  
                  28.27     1:01.13 (32.86)     1:41.08 (39.95)     2:12.08 (31.00)
  5 Smit, Julia         23 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:13.33    2:13.73TOLYM    18  
                  28.46     1:02.29 (33.83)     1:41.39 (39.10)     2:13.73 (32.34)
  6 Crippen, Teresa     21 Germantown Acade-MA  2:14.69    2:14.00TOLYM    17  
                  28.94     1:01.89 (32.95)     1:43.35 (41.46)     2:14.00 (30.65)
  7 Myers, Whitney      26 FAST Swim Team-CA    2:14.74    2:14.13TOLYM    16  
                  28.44     1:03.10 (34.66)     1:42.41 (39.31)     2:14.13 (31.72)
  8 Mangimelli, Jana    20 SwimAtlanta-GA/UGA   2:15.28    2:15.21TOLYM    15  
                  29.22     1:02.82 (33.60)     1:42.31 (39.49)     2:15.21 (32.90)
  9 Scroggy, Morgan     23 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:13.17    2:15.64TOLYM    14  
                  28.83     1:02.93 (34.10)     1:44.01 (41.08)     2:15.64 (31.63)
 10 Brown, Allison      17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:15.69    2:19.50 NATS    13  
                  29.85     1:05.48 (35.63)     1:47.19 (41.71)     2:19.50 (32.31)
B - Final
 11 Margalis, Melanie   19 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:16.07    2:13.95TOLYM    11  
                  29.58     1:04.69 (35.11)     1:43.00 (38.31)     2:13.95 (30.95)
 12 Vavra, Allysa       21 Indiana Universi-IN  2:16.06    2:14.81TOLYM     9  
                  29.42     1:03.38 (33.96)     1:42.65 (39.27)     2:14.81 (32.16)
 13 Mueller, Justine    24 Unattached-NC        2:16.53    2:15.94TOLYM     8  
                  28.85     1:03.51 (34.66)     1:42.53 (39.02)     2:15.94 (33.41)
 14 Tosky, Jasmine      17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:15.74    2:16.34TOLYM     7  
                  28.90     1:03.69 (34.79)     1:44.77 (41.08)     2:16.34 (31.57)
 15 Schaffer, Rachael   18 Carolina Aquatic-SC  2:16.88    2:16.44TOLYM     6  
                  29.48     1:05.66 (36.18)     1:44.50 (38.84)     2:16.44 (31.94)
 16 Ripley, Rachel      20 Mizzou-MV            2:16.24    2:16.62TOLYM     5  
                  29.18     1:04.68 (35.50)     1:43.36 (38.68)     2:16.62 (33.26)
 17 Hawthorne, Meghan   19 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  2:16.73    2:16.65TOLYM     4  
                  29.51     1:04.70 (35.19)     1:44.62 (39.92)     2:16.65 (32.03)
 18 Li, Celina          16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:16.62    2:16.73TOLYM     3  
                  29.27     1:04.79 (35.52)     1:44.49 (39.70)     2:16.73 (32.24)
 19 Cameron, Emily      16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:16.64    2:17.22TOLYM     2  
                  28.63     1:05.04 (36.41)     1:44.78 (39.74)     2:17.22 (32.44)
 20 Stupp, Julie        25 South Florida Aq-FG  2:16.82    2:18.40TOLYM     1  
                  28.96     1:05.51 (36.55)     1:45.12 (39.61)     2:18.40 (33.28)
C - Final
 21 Dittmer, Erica      19 Aggie Swim Club-GU/  2:16.98    2:15.86TOLYM   
                  30.16     1:06.93 (36.77)     1:44.32 (37.39)     2:15.86 (31.54)
 22 Vreeland, Shannon   19 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:17.05    2:16.20TOLYM   
                  29.33     1:04.44 (35.11)     1:46.48 (42.04)     2:16.20 (29.72)
 23 Zhu, Annie          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.96    2:16.82TOLYM   
                  29.18     1:04.86 (35.68)     1:44.53 (39.67)     2:16.82 (32.29)
 24 Clark, Corrie       29 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:17.24    2:17.33TOLYM   
                  29.02     1:05.62 (36.60)     1:44.27 (38.65)     2:17.33 (33.06)
 25 McKnight, Lindsey   17 South Florida Aq-FG  2:17.77    2:17.53TOLYM   
                  28.86     1:04.65 (35.79)     1:44.99 (40.34)     2:17.53 (32.54)
 26 White, Sarah        18 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  2:16.99    2:18.12TOLYM   
                  28.54     1:02.05 (33.51)     1:45.19 (43.14)     2:18.12 (32.93)
 27 Nelson, Kelly       24 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:18.05    2:18.75TOLYM   
                  29.04     1:03.37 (34.33)     1:46.30 (42.93)     2:18.75 (32.45)
 28 Harper, Shelley     21 California Aquat-PC  2:17.77    2:18.78TOLYM   
                  28.78     1:04.88 (36.10)     1:46.32 (41.44)     2:18.78 (32.46)
 29 Senko, Anna         19 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:17.75    2:19.01TOLYM   
                  29.23     1:04.13 (34.90)     1:46.02 (41.89)     2:19.01 (32.99)
 30 Rainer, Rebecca     18 NOVA of Virginia-VA  2:17.92    2:20.80 W.N    
                  30.70     1:08.94 (38.24)     1:47.16 (38.22)     2:20.80 (33.64)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:06.15   7/27/2009 Ariana Kukors, USA                         
    American: A 2:06.15   7/27/2009 Ariana Kukors, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 2:09.34    7/7/2009 Julia Smit, Stanford Swimmin               
LC Nationals: M 2:09.34    7/7/2009 Julia Smit, Stanford                       
 Oly. Trials: T 2:19.49                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   2:20.69                                                        
                2:19.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:20.69  NATS 2011 Nationals
                2:22.29  W.N 2011 Winter National
                2:23.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                2:23.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                2:24.49  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hoff, Katie               22 FAST Swim Team-CA    2:11.33    2:11.68TqOLYM  
                  28.16     1:01.92 (33.76)     1:39.91 (37.99)     2:11.68 (31.77)
  2 Beisel, Elizabeth         18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:12.11    2:11.85TqOLYM  
                  28.96     1:02.10 (33.14)     1:40.92 (38.82)     2:11.85 (30.93)
  3 Scroggy, Morgan           23 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:11.25    2:13.17TqOLYM  
                  28.83     1:02.44 (33.61)     1:42.53 (40.09)     2:13.17 (30.64)
  4 Smit, Julia               23 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:11.79    2:13.33TqOLYM  
                  29.00     1:02.07 (33.07)     1:40.72 (38.65)     2:13.33 (32.61)
  5 Dirado, Madeline          18 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:13.83    2:13.91TqOLYM  
                  28.72     1:01.92 (33.20)     1:42.11 (40.19)     2:13.91 (31.80)
  6 Crippen, Teresa           21 Germantown Acade-MA  2:13.48    2:14.69TqOLYM  
                  28.73     1:02.01 (33.28)     1:43.82 (41.81)     2:14.69 (30.87)
  7 Myers, Whitney            26 FAST Swim Team-CA    2:14.25    2:14.74TqOLYM  
                  28.60     1:02.55 (33.95)     1:42.76 (40.21)     2:14.74 (31.98)
  8 Franklin, Melissa         16 Colorado Stars-CO    2:11.69    2:14.80TqOLYM  
                  28.63     1:01.89 (33.26)     1:43.17 (41.28)     2:14.80 (31.63)
  9 Mangimelli, Jana          20 SwimAtlanta-GA/UGA   2:13.81    2:15.28TqOLYM  
                  29.38     1:03.06 (33.68)     1:42.06 (39.00)     2:15.28 (33.22)
 10 Brown, Allison            17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:19.39    2:15.69TqOLYM  
                  29.68     1:04.14 (34.46)     1:44.23 (40.09)     2:15.69 (31.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tosky, Jasmine            17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:13.02    2:15.74TqOLYM  
                  28.86     1:04.50 (35.64)     1:44.60 (40.10)     2:15.74 (31.14)
 12 Vavra, Allysa             21 Indiana Universi-IN  2:19.20    2:16.06TqOLYM  
                  29.30     1:02.90 (33.60)     1:43.59 (40.69)     2:16.06 (32.47)
 13 Margalis, Melanie         19 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:16.07    2:16.07TqOLYM  
                  29.72     1:04.65 (34.93)     1:44.16 (39.51)     2:16.07 (31.91)
 14 Ripley, Rachel            20 Mizzou-MV            2:19.85    2:16.24TqOLYM  
                  29.42     1:04.17 (34.75)     1:42.96 (38.79)     2:16.24 (33.28)
 15 Mueller, Justine          24 Unattached-NC        2:12.79    2:16.53TqOLYM  
                  28.96     1:03.88 (34.92)     1:43.65 (39.77)     2:16.53 (32.88)
 16 Li, Celina                16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:16.96    2:16.62TqOLYM  
                  29.33     1:05.55 (36.22)     1:44.74 (39.19)     2:16.62 (31.88)
 17 Cameron, Emily            16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:15.93    2:16.64TqOLYM  
                  28.78     1:04.32 (35.54)     1:44.55 (40.23)     2:16.64 (32.09)
 18 Hawthorne, Meghan         19 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  2:16.13    2:16.73TqOLYM  
                  30.06     1:05.19 (35.13)     1:44.99 (39.80)     2:16.73 (31.74)
 19 Stupp, Julie              25 South Florida Aq-FG  2:18.60    2:16.82TqOLYM  
                  29.05     1:04.18 (35.13)     1:43.35 (39.17)     2:16.82 (33.47)
 20 Schaffer, Rachael         18 Carolina Aquatic-SC  2:16.60    2:16.88TqOLYM  
                  29.42     1:05.43 (36.01)     1:44.38 (38.95)     2:16.88 (32.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Dittmer, Erica            19 Aggie Swim Club-GU/  1:57.90Y   2:16.98TqOLYM  
                  30.30     1:06.52 (36.22)     1:44.55 (38.03)     2:16.98 (32.43)
 22 White, Sarah              18 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  2:01.61Y   2:16.99TqOLYM  
                  28.72     1:02.29 (33.57)     1:44.82 (42.53)     2:16.99 (32.17)
 23 Strumbel, Brittany        21 Indiana Universi-IN  2:17.82    2:17.03TqOLYM  
                  29.55     1:03.79 (34.24)     1:45.55 (41.76)     2:17.03 (31.48)
 24 Vreeland, Shannon         19 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:16.86    2:17.05TqOLYM  
                  29.13     1:03.54 (34.41)     1:46.20 (42.66)     2:17.05 (30.85)
 25 Clark, Corrie             29 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:17.04    2:17.24TqOLYM  
                  28.88     1:05.35 (36.47)     1:44.03 (38.68)     2:17.24 (33.21)
 26 Senko, Anna               19 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:18.65    2:17.75TqOLYM  
                  29.13     1:03.42 (34.29)     1:44.84 (41.42)     2:17.75 (32.91)
 27 Harper, Shelley           21 California Aquat-PC  2:20.69    2:17.77TqOLYM  
                  28.73     1:04.33 (35.60)     1:45.46 (41.13)     2:17.77 (32.31)
 27 McKnight, Lindsey         17 South Florida Aq-FG  2:18.74    2:17.77TqOLYM  
                  28.82     1:04.10 (35.28)     1:45.60 (41.50)     2:17.77 (32.17)
 29 Rainer, Rebecca           18 NOVA of Virginia-VA  2:00.77Y   2:17.92TqOLYM  
                  30.60     1:06.97 (36.37)     1:44.92 (37.95)     2:17.92 (33.00)
 30 Zhu, Annie                16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.39    2:17.96TqOLYM  
                  29.43     1:05.19 (35.76)     1:45.41 (40.22)     2:17.96 (32.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Nelson, Kelly             24 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:19.40    2:18.05TOLYM   
                  28.98     1:03.39 (34.41)     1:45.91 (42.52)     2:18.05 (32.14)
 32 Nunn, Emma                17 NOVA of Virginia-VA  2:03.30Y   2:18.19TOLYM   
                  29.99     1:05.41 (35.42)     1:46.57 (41.16)     2:18.19 (31.62)
 32 Patton, Michelle          17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:00.57Y   2:18.19TOLYM   
                  29.88     1:04.24 (34.36)     1:45.19 (40.95)     2:18.19 (33.00)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 Baker, Kathleen           14 Star Aquatics-NC     2:19.93    2:18.21TOLYM   
                  29.37     1:03.19 (33.82)     1:44.88 (41.69)     2:18.21 (33.33)
 35 Van Hout, Aja             18 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:18.74    2:18.25TOLYM   
                  29.37     1:04.24 (34.87)     1:45.87 (41.63)     2:18.25 (32.38)
 36 Jones, Kaitlyn            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:14.53    2:18.30TOLYM   
                  30.26     1:03.58 (33.32)     1:45.86 (42.28)     2:18.30 (32.44)
 37 Piehl, Caroline           18 Colorado Stars-CO    2:16.61    2:18.35TOLYM   
                  29.48     1:04.21 (34.73)     1:45.37 (41.16)     2:18.35 (32.98)
 38 *Bateman, Sarah           21 Patriot Aquatics-FL  2:18.93    2:18.39 OLYM   
                  29.23     1:04.53 (35.30)     1:46.29 (41.76)     2:18.39 (32.10)
 39 Haglund, Karie            24 T2 Aquatics-FL       2:19.70    2:18.40TOLYM   
                  29.74     1:06.38 (36.64)     1:46.01 (39.63)     2:18.40 (32.39)
 40 Krawczyk, Merritt         20 Penn State Unive-MA  2:20.23    2:18.53TOLYM   
                  29.06     1:04.86 (35.80)     1:44.61 (39.75)     2:18.53 (33.92)
 41 Flickinger, Hali          17 York YMCA-MA         2:18.75    2:18.54TOLYM   
                  29.39     1:04.08 (34.69)     1:46.74 (42.66)     2:18.54 (31.80)
 42 Chen, Kirstie             19 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:18.11    2:18.57TOLYM   
                  29.33     1:05.30 (35.97)     1:46.28 (40.98)     2:18.57 (32.29)
 43 Miller, Katelyn           16 Firestone Akron-LE   2:19.16    2:18.64TOLYM   
                  29.49     1:04.48 (34.99)     1:45.78 (41.30)     2:18.64 (32.86)
 44 O'Toole, Stephanie        16 North Baltimore-MD   2:18.57    2:18.72TOLYM   
                  29.28     1:05.90 (36.62)     1:45.60 (39.70)     2:18.72 (33.12)
 45 Smith, Carly              19 North Carolina A-NC  2:20.04    2:18.75TOLYM   
                  30.17     1:03.66 (33.49)     1:46.37 (42.71)     2:18.75 (32.38)
 46 Danner, Ashley            20 Mason Swim Team-PV   2:19.28    2:18.80TOLYM   
                  29.49     1:05.58 (36.09)     1:45.28 (39.70)     2:18.80 (33.52)
 47 Weedman, Chelsea          19 Una PSU-MA           1:58.40Y   2:18.89TOLYM   
                  29.89     1:06.71 (36.82)     1:46.39 (39.68)     2:18.89 (32.50)
 48 Severn, Angela            20 Ohio State Unive-OH  2:19.00    2:18.93TOLYM   
                  29.85     1:06.04 (36.19)     1:46.24 (40.20)     2:18.93 (32.69)
 49 Bates, Melissa            19 Orange County Wa-CA  2:19.47    2:19.01TOLYM   
                  29.55     1:05.41 (35.86)     1:45.43 (40.02)     2:19.01 (33.58)
 50 McKeehan, Michelle        21 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:00.04Y   2:19.07TOLYM   
                  29.84     1:07.46 (37.62)     1:44.96 (37.50)     2:19.07 (34.11)
 50 Williamson, Ellen         18 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:18.82    2:19.07TOLYM   
                  29.00     1:03.54 (34.54)     1:46.10 (42.56)     2:19.07 (32.97)
 52 Sogar, Laura              20 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:57.96Y   2:19.08TOLYM   
                  29.61     1:07.25 (37.64)     1:45.01 (37.76)     2:19.08 (34.07)
 53 Bispo, Karlee             21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:14.56    2:19.17TOLYM   
                  28.97     1:04.36 (35.39)     1:45.59 (41.23)     2:19.17 (33.58)
 54 *Wood, Sally              21 Louisiana State-LA   2:01.75Y   2:19.20 OLYM   
                  30.29     1:06.29 (36.00)     1:46.00 (39.71)     2:19.20 (33.20)
 55 Kuhn, Sierra              17 Verona Aquatic C-WI  2:19.74    2:19.34TOLYM   
                  29.03     1:03.97 (34.94)     1:47.38 (43.41)     2:19.34 (31.96)
 55 Moriarty, Laura           21 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:20.59    2:19.34TOLYM   
                  29.63     1:05.82 (36.19)     1:46.71 (40.89)     2:19.34 (32.63)
 57 Reigel, Andrea            19 Team Bruin-CA/Aquaz  2:19.68    2:19.39TOLYM   
                  30.27     1:06.06 (35.79)     1:47.40 (41.34)     2:19.39 (31.99)
 58 *Sanderud, Karoline       22 Team Bruin-CA        2:20.20    2:19.46 OLYM   
                  29.92     1:06.74 (36.82)     1:46.65 (39.91)     2:19.46 (32.81)
 59 Wilson, Caroline          20 Ohio State Swim-OH   2:19.65    2:19.56 NATS   
                  29.37     1:04.82 (35.45)     1:46.93 (42.11)     2:19.56 (32.63)
 60 Haase, Sarah              17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:19.63    2:19.59 NATS   
                  29.10     1:06.02 (36.92)     1:45.95 (39.93)     2:19.59 (33.64)
 61 Lawrence, Micah           21 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:17.59    2:19.65 NATS   
                  29.60     1:08.21 (38.61)     1:45.27 (37.06)     2:19.65 (34.38)
 61 *Atkinson, Alia           22 South Florida Aq-FG  2:17.31    2:19.65 NATS   
                  29.86     1:06.97 (37.11)     1:46.41 (39.44)     2:19.65 (33.24)
 63 Delisle, Laurence         19 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:59.95Y   2:19.66 NATS   
                  29.99     1:05.26 (35.27)     1:47.21 (41.95)     2:19.66 (32.45)
 64 Schmitt, Jessica          20 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:19.59    2:19.79 NATS   
                  30.10     1:07.49 (37.39)     1:46.69 (39.20)     2:19.79 (33.10)
 64 Runyon-Hass, Hannah       19 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:20.13    2:19.79 NATS   
                  30.40     1:05.69 (35.29)     1:46.85 (41.16)     2:19.79 (32.94)
 66 Smith, Skylar             18 First Colony Swi-GU  2:18.36    2:19.80 NATS   
                  29.57     1:05.48 (35.91)     1:47.29 (41.81)     2:19.80 (32.51)
 67 Wagner, Catherine         18 Cypress Fairbank-GU  2:22.19    2:19.83 NATS   
                  31.02     1:07.61 (36.59)     1:46.33 (38.72)     2:19.83 (33.50)
 68 Pickrem, Sydney           14 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:19.11    2:19.91 NATS   
                  30.77     1:05.63 (34.86)     1:46.96 (41.33)     2:19.91 (32.95)
 69 Locke, Lacey              16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:20.09    2:19.93 NATS   
                  29.51     1:02.87 (33.36)     1:46.17 (43.30)     2:19.93 (33.76)
 70 Ruiz, Natilee             17 Tri-city Channel-IE  2:19.08    2:19.94 NATS   
                  29.98     1:04.58 (34.60)     1:47.50 (42.92)     2:19.94 (32.44)
 70 Stein, Mackenzie          17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:17.66    2:19.94 NATS   
                  29.20     1:03.57 (34.37)     1:46.00 (42.43)     2:19.94 (33.94)
 72 Tarazona, Noelle          18 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:18.27    2:20.02 NATS   
                  29.36     1:05.03 (35.67)     1:46.77 (41.74)     2:20.02 (33.25)
 73 Norris, Alexandra         19 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:59.80Y   2:20.11 NATS   
                  30.00     1:05.87 (35.87)     1:48.72 (42.85)     2:20.11 (31.39)
 74 Raab, Meaghan             15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:18.82    2:20.12 NATS   
                  29.07     1:04.88 (35.81)     1:47.28 (42.40)     2:20.12 (32.84)
 75 Mattern, Jordan           18 Colorado Stars-CO    2:17.81    2:20.15 NATS   
                  29.13     1:04.02 (34.89)     1:47.67 (43.65)     2:20.15 (32.48)
 76 Linn, Ashlee              18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:01.25Y   2:20.25 NATS   
                  30.21     1:04.67 (34.46)     1:46.91 (42.24)     2:20.25 (33.34)
 77 Tanner, Sarah             21 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:20.40    2:20.26 NATS   
                  30.00     1:06.24 (36.24)     1:47.72 (41.48)     2:20.26 (32.54)
 78 Payne, Stephanie          21 Kansas Aquatics-MV   2:01.37Y   2:20.27 NATS   
                  29.92     1:06.64 (36.72)     1:46.43 (39.79)     2:20.27 (33.84)
 79 Miles, Kathryn            17 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:02.51Y   2:20.31 NATS   
                  29.75     1:04.24 (34.49)     1:46.93 (42.69)     2:20.31 (33.38)
 80 Spencer, Haley            20 Minnesota Aquati-MN  2:17.17    2:20.36 NATS   
                  30.22     1:07.67 (37.45)     1:45.83 (38.16)     2:20.36 (34.53)
 80 Moss, Kaylin              16 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:20.73    2:20.36 NATS   
                  30.11     1:06.19 (36.08)     1:46.06 (39.87)     2:20.36 (34.30)
 82 Tracey, Kimberly          20 Indiana Universi-IN  2:19.16    2:20.37 NATS   
                  29.70     1:05.86 (36.16)     1:47.63 (41.77)     2:20.37 (32.74)
 83 McCann, Breanna           20 West Virginia Un-WV  2:00.97Y   2:20.38 NATS   
                  30.41     1:06.25 (35.84)     1:47.58 (41.33)     2:20.38 (32.80)
 84 Herrmann, Danielle        24 Kansas Aquatics-MV   2:20.25    2:20.41 NATS   
                  29.13     1:05.93 (36.80)     1:46.49 (40.56)     2:20.41 (33.92)
 85 Grima, Alicia             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:19.45    2:20.44 NATS   
                  29.40     1:04.04 (34.64)     1:47.81 (43.77)     2:20.44 (32.63)
 86 Smith, Elizabeth          22 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:15.38    2:20.46 NATS   
                  29.25     1:06.28 (37.03)     1:46.60 (40.32)     2:20.46 (33.86)
 87 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan    20 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:59.73Y   2:20.48 NATS   
                  29.45     1:05.57 (36.12)     1:47.34 (41.77)     2:20.48 (33.14)
 88 Mitchell, Victoria        18 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:22.93    2:20.59 NATS   
                  31.17     1:05.97 (34.80)     1:48.17 (42.20)     2:20.59 (32.42)
 89 Eastin, Ella              14 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:18.98    2:20.61 NATS   
                  29.92     1:05.11 (35.19)     1:47.25 (42.14)     2:20.61 (33.36)
 90 Evans, Laura              20 T2 Aquatics-FL       2:20.18    2:20.64 NATS   
                  30.56     1:07.11 (36.55)     1:47.96 (40.85)     2:20.64 (32.68)
 91 Johnson, Rachel           18 Greater Toledo A-OH  2:22.45    2:20.66 NATS   
                  29.89     1:05.70 (35.81)     1:48.80 (43.10)     2:20.66 (31.86)
 92 Miller, Laura             20 Mount Hood Aquat-OR  2:20.30    2:20.67 NATS   
                  29.12     1:03.72 (34.60)     1:46.73 (43.01)     2:20.67 (33.94)
 93 Nanfria, Taylor           18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:00.86Y   2:20.82 W.N    
                  30.28     1:05.56 (35.28)     1:48.38 (42.82)     2:20.82 (32.44)
 94 Ross, Hannah              21 Una WA-WI            2:19.79    2:20.83 W.N    
                  29.68     1:03.73 (34.05)     1:47.20 (43.47)     2:20.83 (33.63)
 95 Pesacreta, Marie          20 North Carolina A-NC  2:00.56Y   2:20.90 W.N    
                  30.28     1:06.42 (36.14)     1:47.36 (40.94)     2:20.90 (33.54)
 96 Regan, Patricia           19 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:19.15    2:21.02 W.N    
                  29.52     1:03.74 (34.22)     1:46.47 (42.73)     2:21.02 (34.55)
 97 White, Susanna            18 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  1:58.90Y   2:21.03 W.N    
                  29.17     1:07.34 (38.17)     1:47.88 (40.54)     2:21.03 (33.15)
 98 Roses, Maija              15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:21.53    2:21.21 W.N    
                  30.87     1:08.35 (37.48)     1:47.78 (39.43)     2:21.21 (33.43)
 99 Mann, Rebecca             13 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:22.01    2:21.23 W.N    
                  29.94     1:06.32 (36.38)     1:49.09 (42.77)     2:21.23 (32.14)
100 Gillig, Annie             16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:21.72    2:21.33 W.N    
                  29.92     1:05.08 (35.16)     1:48.66 (43.58)     2:21.33 (32.67)
101 Landeck, Romy             17 First Colony Swi-GU  2:22.09    2:21.36 W.N    
                  30.61     1:07.35 (36.74)     1:47.72 (40.37)     2:21.36 (33.64)
102 Arakelian, Caroline       16 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:18.68    2:21.42 W.N    
                  30.00     1:04.93 (34.93)     1:47.38 (42.45)     2:21.42 (34.04)
103 Higdon, Kennedy           19 Tennessee Aquati-SE  2:01.50Y   2:21.43 W.N    
                  30.32     1:06.60 (36.28)     1:49.11 (42.51)     2:21.43 (32.32)
104 Georger, Marie            17 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  2:00.57Y   2:21.54 W.N    
                  30.47     1:05.11 (34.64)     1:47.89 (42.78)     2:21.54 (33.65)
105 Fisher, Abigail           16 Lakeland Hills-NJ    2:21.84    2:21.55 W.N    
                  29.96     1:07.21 (37.25)     1:47.97 (40.76)     2:21.55 (33.58)
106 Bootsma, Rachel           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:18.76    2:21.67 W.N    
                  29.23     1:03.58 (34.35)     1:47.50 (43.92)     2:21.67 (34.17)
107 Wixted, Christine         19 Colorado Stars-CO/D  2:20.49    2:21.70 W.N    
                  30.21     1:07.00 (36.79)     1:47.63 (40.63)     2:21.70 (34.07)
108 Casey, Shaun              18 Daytona Beach Sw-FL  2:19.97    2:21.74 W.N    
                  29.45     1:05.26 (35.81)     1:49.27 (44.01)     2:21.74 (32.47)
109 Hultin, Shannyn           18 Conejo Simi Swim-CA  2:19.46    2:21.77 W.N    
                  30.74     1:06.38 (35.64)     1:48.58 (42.20)     2:21.77 (33.19)
110 Stewart, Sada             17 York YMCA-MA         2:00.99Y   2:21.78 W.N    
                  29.98     1:05.57 (35.59)     1:48.88 (43.31)     2:21.78 (32.90)
111 Pitman, Lindsay           19 Tennessee Aquati-SE  2:18.60    2:21.79 W.N    
                  30.56     1:06.81 (36.25)     1:47.50 (40.69)     2:21.79 (34.29)
112 Callahan, Colleen         16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:02.55Y   2:21.88 W.N    
                  31.18     1:07.99 (36.81)     1:46.85 (38.86)     2:21.88 (35.03)
113 Meyer, Charlotte          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:01.67Y   2:21.91 W.N    
                  30.30     1:05.44 (35.14)     1:48.69 (43.25)     2:21.91 (33.22)
114 McNally, Bridgette        18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:21.46    2:21.96 W.N    
                  30.10     1:05.72 (35.62)     1:48.11 (42.39)     2:21.96 (33.85)
115 O'Malley, Shannon         18 Stingrays-GA         2:21.35    2:21.97 W.N    
                  30.90     1:08.27 (37.37)     1:48.46 (40.19)     2:21.97 (33.51)
116 Howe, Ally                15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:19.66    2:21.99 W.N    
                  29.54     1:05.13 (35.59)     1:49.10 (43.97)     2:21.99 (32.89)
117 Neumeister, Anna          18 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:22.60    2:22.03 W.N    
                  30.62     1:05.45 (34.83)     1:48.55 (43.10)     2:22.03 (33.48)
118 Maher, Madeline           18 Germantown Acade-MA  2:20.89    2:22.13 W.N    
                  31.17     1:08.01 (36.84)     1:48.30 (40.29)     2:22.13 (33.83)
119 Galbreath, Abigail        19 Carolina Aquatic-SC  2:01.77Y   2:22.14 W.N    
                  31.01     1:06.47 (35.46)     1:48.49 (42.02)     2:22.14 (33.65)
120 Stewart, Erika            21 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:59.67Y   2:22.16 W.N    
                  30.44     1:05.25 (34.81)     1:48.02 (42.77)     2:22.16 (34.14)
121 Yamauchi, Penelope        21 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:20.44    2:22.19 W.N    
                  29.95     1:07.20 (37.25)     1:48.91 (41.71)     2:22.19 (33.28)
122 Weber, Sophie             16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:01.15Y   2:22.34 NATB   
                  30.35     1:04.83 (34.48)     1:48.71 (43.88)     2:22.34 (33.63)
123 Jahanshahi, Jasmin        20 Team Bruin-CA        2:20.50    2:22.35 NATB   
                  29.52     1:06.24 (36.72)     1:49.72 (43.48)     2:22.35 (32.63)
124 Upshaw, Arlyn             16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:21.84    2:22.61 NATB   
                  30.42     1:05.16 (34.74)     1:48.36 (43.20)     2:22.61 (34.25)
125 Nguyen, Beverly           17 Davis Aquadarts-SN   2:02.21Y   2:22.66 NATB   
                  30.34     1:06.38 (36.04)     1:49.93 (43.55)     2:22.66 (32.73)
126 *Ritenberg, Taylor        20 University of Ha-HI  2:00.66Y   2:22.75 NATB   
                  31.55     1:09.90 (38.35)     1:50.07 (40.17)     2:22.75 (32.68)
127 Malazdrewicz, Alexandra   16 Evergreen Swim T-CO  2:22.64    2:22.77 NATB   
                  30.68     1:05.46 (34.78)     1:50.30 (44.84)     2:22.77 (32.47)
128 Demonte, Anna             16 Club Wolverine-MI    2:02.87Y   2:22.82 NATB   
                  30.04     1:06.05 (36.01)     1:50.14 (44.09)     2:22.82 (32.68)
129 Hartigan, Morgan          19 Wyoming Aquatics-WY  2:20.32    2:22.95 NATB   
                  30.04     1:06.30 (36.26)     1:47.21 (40.91)     2:22.95 (35.74)
130 Brennan, Dannica          20 Team Rebel Aquat-CA  2:20.21    2:22.96 NATB   
                  30.44     1:05.33 (34.89)     1:48.37 (43.04)     2:22.96 (34.59)
131 Brooks, Rebecca           19 Orinda Aquatics-PC/  2:20.57    2:22.98 NATB   
                  31.20     1:05.92 (34.72)     1:48.62 (42.70)     2:22.98 (34.36)
131 Sims, Haley               18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:20.50    2:22.98 NATB   
                  29.90     1:06.84 (36.94)     1:50.13 (43.29)     2:22.98 (32.85)
133 Burns, Madison            17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:00.48Y   2:23.06 NATB   
                  29.50     1:06.22 (36.72)     1:49.45 (43.23)     2:23.06 (33.61)
134 Alanis, Herendira         17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:20.26    2:23.14 JR-B   
                  30.38     1:07.40 (37.02)     1:49.84 (42.44)     2:23.14 (33.30)
134 Norberg, Lauren           19 Auburn Aquatics-SE   2:19.93    2:23.14 JR-B   
                  31.08     1:08.19 (37.11)     1:47.98 (39.79)     2:23.14 (35.16)
136 Suppan, Alexandra         20 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:01.55Y   2:23.17 JR-B   
                  29.76     1:05.27 (35.51)     1:49.27 (44.00)     2:23.17 (33.90)
137 Bruce, Jamie              21 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:01.39Y   2:23.18 JR-B   
                  30.84     1:07.28 (36.44)     1:47.40 (40.12)     2:23.18 (35.78)
138 Rehring, Jaclin           20 Aggie Swim Club-GU   2:01.05Y   2:23.29 JR-B   
                  29.91     1:06.57 (36.66)     1:50.39 (43.82)     2:23.29 (32.90)
139 Rowley, Haley             14 Boulder Swimming-CO  2:20.96    2:23.34 JR-B   
                  31.55     1:07.81 (36.26)     1:50.45 (42.64)     2:23.34 (32.89)
140 Thomas, Amanda            20 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:00.88Y   2:23.47 JR-B   
                  30.13     1:06.04 (35.91)     1:48.61 (42.57)     2:23.47 (34.86)
140 Stearns, Rachel           19 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:01.03Y   2:23.47 JR-B   
                  30.71     1:06.84 (36.13)     1:49.18 (42.34)     2:23.47 (34.29)
142 Johansen, Sydney          18 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:20.95    2:23.53 JR-B   
                  30.82     1:06.58 (35.76)     1:48.55 (41.97)     2:23.53 (34.98)
143 Harter, Carly             20 Greater Toledo A-OH  2:00.50Y   2:23.59 JR-B   
                  29.85     1:05.52 (35.67)     1:50.14 (44.62)     2:23.59 (33.45)
144 Yamauchi, Sophia          18 Santa Barbara Aq-CA  2:00.24Y   2:23.65 JR-B   
                  30.58     1:07.55 (36.97)     1:48.88 (41.33)     2:23.65 (34.77)
145 Czarnecki, Cari           21 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:59.13Y   2:23.93 JR-B   
                  29.84     1:09.18 (39.34)     1:50.30 (41.12)     2:23.93 (33.63)
146 Rogers, Lindsay           21 Southeastern Swi-IN  2:00.79Y   2:23.96 JR-B   
                  29.63     1:06.36 (36.73)     1:49.22 (42.86)     2:23.96 (34.74)
147 Belk, Molly               21 Minnesota Aquati-MN  2:00.99Y   2:23.99 JR-B   
                  29.49     1:08.71 (39.22)     1:49.75 (41.04)     2:23.99 (34.24)
148 Vance, Ashley             18 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:22.44    2:24.02 JR-B   
                  30.66     1:08.80 (38.14)     1:50.23 (41.43)     2:24.02 (33.79)
149 Francis, Brianna          16 Salt Lake County-UT  2:22.84    2:24.12 JR-B   
                  31.24     1:07.92 (36.68)     1:50.15 (42.23)     2:24.12 (33.97)
150 Kim, Rachel               17 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:22.46    2:24.32 JR-B   
                  29.92     1:06.54 (36.62)     1:50.39 (43.85)     2:24.32 (33.93)
151 Crawford, Kendall         17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:02.30Y   2:24.40 JR-B   
                  30.60     1:05.36 (34.76)     1:49.88 (44.52)     2:24.40 (34.52)
152 King, Jordan              21 Aggie Swim Club-GU   2:00.45Y   2:24.41 JR-B   
                  30.57     1:07.17 (36.60)     1:50.74 (43.57)     2:24.41 (33.67)
153 Otto, Courtney            18 Star Swimming-NI     2:20.43    2:24.42 JR-B   
                  30.21     1:07.49 (37.28)     1:50.35 (42.86)     2:24.42 (34.07)
154 Lang, Melissa             19 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ/  2:01.69Y   2:25.00        
                  29.30     1:07.53 (38.23)     1:49.35 (41.82)     2:25.00 (35.65)
155 Godbe, Jacqueline         21 NASA Wildcat Aqu-IL  2:01.22Y   2:25.05        
                  31.07     1:08.15 (37.08)     1:50.74 (42.59)     2:25.05 (34.31)
156 Casciari, Bianca          20 Team Bruin-CA/Pacif  1:59.74Y   2:25.28        
                  30.26     1:08.64 (38.38)     1:51.84 (43.20)     2:25.28 (33.44)
157 O'Neil, Colleen           16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:19.42    2:25.33        
                  31.05     1:07.16 (36.11)     1:49.61 (42.45)     2:25.33 (35.72)
158 Chen, Eva                 17 Peak Swimming-PC     2:00.95Y   2:25.39        
                  30.80     1:08.44 (37.64)     1:50.46 (42.02)     2:25.39 (34.93)
159 Barker, Olivia            16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:22.13    2:25.84        
                  29.31     1:06.79 (37.48)     1:51.85 (45.06)     2:25.84 (33.99)
160 McClellan, Emily          19 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  2:01.27Y   2:26.30        
                  31.19     1:10.20 (39.01)     1:51.21 (41.01)     2:26.30 (35.09)
161 Young, Taylor             16 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:22.14    2:26.55        
                  30.96     1:08.85 (37.89)     1:51.21 (42.36)     2:26.55 (35.34)
162 Bradley, Paige            20 Santa Barbara Aq-CA  2:00.69Y   2:26.63        
                  30.80     1:09.59 (38.79)     1:52.14 (42.55)     2:26.63 (34.49)
163 McElfresh, Erin           16 Lansing CATS-NI      2:02.74Y   2:26.75        
                  30.45     1:09.41 (38.96)     1:53.18 (43.77)     2:26.75 (33.57)
164 Gwarjanski, Anna          19 Crimson Tide Aqu-SE  2:01.50Y   2:26.95        
                  31.42     1:08.76 (37.34)     1:53.04 (44.28)     2:26.95 (33.91)
165 Liang, Sarah              18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:01.38Y   2:27.05        
                  30.63     1:08.10 (37.47)     1:51.57 (43.47)     2:27.05 (35.48)
 -- Peters, Courtney          18 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:21.58         DQ        
                  30.56     1:07.84 (37.28)     1:51.20 (43.36)          DQ (33.40)
 -- Henkel, Julia             19 SwimAtlanta-GA/FSU   2:01.40Y        DQ        
                  29.90     1:07.53 (37.63)     1:49.48 (41.95)          DQ (34.67)
 -- McElhany, Caroline        19 Aggie Swim Club-GU   2:17.70         DQ        
                  30.45     1:07.45 (37.00)     1:49.36 (41.91)          DQ (31.83)
 -- Jennings, Leona           20 San Diego State-SI   2:01.17Y        DQ        
                  29.71     1:06.23 (36.52)     1:48.69 (42.46)          DQ (33.16)
 -- So, Yumi                  20 Swim Pasadena-CA/US  2:01.18Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Naze, Kelly               17 Colorado Stars-CO    2:16.41        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- De Paul, Lyndsay          22 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:14.82        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Bottoms, Shelby           21 Rice Aquatics-GU     2:01.70Y        NS        
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:29.45   8/10/2008 Stephanie Rice, AUS                        
    American: A 4:31.12   6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
   U.S. Open: O 4:31.12   6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
LC Nationals: M 4:31.12   6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
 Oly. Trials: T 4:55.89                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   4:56.99                                                        
                4:55.89  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                4:56.99  NATS 2011 Nationals
                4:59.39  W.N 2011 Winter National
                5:02.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                5:02.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                5:05.29  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:56.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  4:39.58    4:34.78TOLYM    24  
                  29.67     1:03.48 (33.81)     1:38.59 (35.11)     2:12.34 (33.75)
        2:51.56 (39.22)     3:31.73 (40.17)     4:03.82 (32.09)     4:34.78 (30.96)
  2 Dirado, Madeline    18 Stanford Swimmin-PC  4:42.24    4:37.88TOLYM    21  
                  29.32     1:03.07 (33.75)     1:38.28 (35.21)     2:12.82 (34.54)
        2:53.06 (40.24)     3:34.02 (40.96)     4:06.29 (32.27)     4:37.88 (31.59)
  3 Adams, Natalie      19 Aggie Swim Club-GU   4:43.54    4:42.99TOLYM    20  
                  29.55     1:02.88 (33.33)     1:39.68 (36.80)     2:15.46 (35.78)
        2:57.30 (41.84)     3:39.13 (41.83)     4:11.50 (32.37)     4:42.99 (31.49)
  4 Vavra, Allysa       21 Indiana Universi-IN  4:42.45    4:43.98TOLYM    19  
                  30.17     1:04.11 (33.94)     1:40.27 (36.16)     2:16.13 (35.86)
        2:57.39 (41.26)     3:38.53 (41.14)     4:11.82 (33.29)     4:43.98 (32.16)
  5 Taylor, Andrea      19 Stanford Swimmin-PC  4:46.33    4:44.28TOLYM    18  
                  29.56     1:02.74 (33.18)     1:40.05 (37.31)     2:16.82 (36.77)
        2:57.57 (40.75)     3:39.99 (42.42)     4:12.76 (32.77)     4:44.28 (31.52)
  6 Smit, Julia         23 Stanford Swimmin-PC  4:44.36    4:44.35TOLYM    17  
                  29.73     1:04.66 (34.93)     1:41.70 (37.04)     2:17.45 (35.75)
        2:58.03 (40.58)     3:38.89 (40.86)     4:12.28 (33.39)     4:44.35 (32.07)
  7 Anderson, Haley     19 Trojan Swim Club-CA  4:45.00    4:44.37TOLYM    16  
                  29.95     1:04.09 (34.14)     1:43.22 (39.13)     2:20.77 (37.55)
        3:00.79 (40.02)     3:41.68 (40.89)     4:13.83 (32.15)     4:44.37 (30.54)
  8 Crippen, Teresa     21 Germantown Acade-MA  4:43.82    4:44.96TOLYM    15  
                  29.57     1:03.21 (33.64)     1:39.08 (35.87)     2:14.17 (35.09)
        2:57.32 (43.15)     3:40.70 (43.38)     4:13.19 (32.49)     4:44.96 (31.77)
  9 Knutson, Dagny      19 A.S.K. Swim-ND       4:45.22    4:46.02TOLYM    14  
                  30.18     1:04.43 (34.25)     1:41.00 (36.57)     2:16.60 (35.60)
        2:59.25 (42.65)     3:42.65 (43.40)     4:14.75 (32.10)     4:46.02 (31.27)
 10 McDermott, Amber    18 SwimAtlanta-GA       4:44.08    4:46.18TOLYM    13  
                  30.41     1:05.46 (35.05)     1:41.39 (35.93)     2:16.75 (35.36)
        2:58.70 (41.95)     3:41.37 (42.67)     4:14.29 (32.92)     4:46.18 (31.89)
B - Final
 11 De Paul, Lyndsay    22 Trojan Swim Club-CA  4:46.49    4:40.67TOLYM    11  
                  29.32     1:02.82 (33.50)     1:40.04 (37.22)     2:16.40 (36.36)
        2:56.25 (39.85)     3:36.70 (40.45)     4:09.21 (32.51)     4:40.67 (31.46)
 12 Mangimelli, Jana    20 SwimAtlanta-GA/UGA   4:47.33    4:45.24TOLYM     9  
                  31.25     1:05.68 (34.43)     1:42.94 (37.26)     2:19.10 (36.16)
        2:59.95 (40.85)     3:40.31 (40.36)     4:13.90 (33.59)     4:45.24 (31.34)
 13 Driscoll, Lauren    17 Team FLA-FG          4:47.71    4:45.25TOLYM     8  
                  29.80     1:04.90 (35.10)     1:41.31 (36.41)     2:16.93 (35.62)
        3:00.05 (43.12)     3:42.71 (42.66)     4:14.33 (31.62)     4:45.25 (30.92)
 14 Schaffer, Rachael   18 Carolina Aquatic-SC  4:46.40    4:45.27TOLYM     7  
                  30.11     1:04.04 (33.93)     1:42.72 (38.68)     2:20.09 (37.37)
        2:59.13 (39.04)     3:39.74 (40.61)     4:12.97 (33.23)     4:45.27 (32.30)
 15 Zilinskas, Rachel   16 Germantown Acade-MA  4:47.88    4:47.32TOLYM     6  
                  30.42     1:04.46 (34.04)     1:39.84 (35.38)     2:15.14 (35.30)
        2:58.29 (43.15)     3:42.38 (44.09)     4:15.28 (32.90)     4:47.32 (32.04)
 16 Jones, Kaitlyn      16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:48.83    4:48.67TOLYM     5  
                  30.68     1:06.58 (35.90)     1:41.63 (35.05)     2:16.60 (34.97)
        2:58.19 (41.59)     3:40.95 (42.76)     4:15.38 (34.43)     4:48.67 (33.29)
 17 Otto, Courtney      18 Star Swimming-NI     4:48.91    4:49.27TOLYM     4  
                  29.56     1:03.24 (33.68)     1:41.57 (38.33)     2:19.31 (37.74)
        3:00.58 (41.27)     3:42.24 (41.66)     4:16.15 (33.91)     4:49.27 (33.12)
 18 Ballatore, Angelin  21 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:49.58    4:49.60TOLYM     3  
                  31.32     1:05.98 (34.66)     1:42.62 (36.64)     2:18.38 (35.76)
        3:00.15 (41.77)     3:42.84 (42.69)     4:16.64 (33.80)     4:49.60 (32.96)
 19 Miller, Chelsie     17 Cypress Fairbank-GU  4:48.98    4:50.91TOLYM     2  
                  30.55     1:05.69 (35.14)     1:43.74 (38.05)     2:21.87 (38.13)
        3:02.70 (40.83)     3:43.97 (41.27)     4:18.11 (34.14)     4:50.91 (32.80)
 20 Harper, Shelley     21 California Aquat-PC  4:49.06    4:52.22TOLYM     1  
                  29.26     1:03.78 (34.52)     1:42.93 (39.15)     2:21.20 (38.27)
        3:03.73 (42.53)     3:46.45 (42.72)     4:19.85 (33.40)     4:52.22 (32.37)
C - Final
 21 Flickinger, Hali    17 York YMCA-MA         4:49.83    4:44.15TOLYM   
                  29.70     1:02.99 (33.29)     1:38.99 (36.00)     2:14.89 (35.90)
        2:57.09 (42.20)     3:39.69 (42.60)     4:12.39 (32.70)     4:44.15 (31.76)
 22 Li, Celina          16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:50.86    4:48.18TOLYM   
                  30.00     1:04.76 (34.76)     1:41.48 (36.72)     2:18.18 (36.70)
        2:59.47 (41.29)     3:41.93 (42.46)     4:15.54 (33.61)     4:48.18 (32.64)
 23 Zhu, Annie          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:49.84    4:49.59TOLYM   
                  30.07     1:04.75 (34.68)     1:43.33 (38.58)     2:21.70 (38.37)
        3:02.79 (41.09)     3:44.77 (41.98)     4:17.70 (32.93)     4:49.59 (31.89)
 24 Van Hout, Aja       18 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:49.75    4:50.11TOLYM   
                  29.51     1:04.83 (35.32)     1:42.20 (37.37)     2:17.86 (35.66)
        3:00.19 (42.33)     3:43.19 (43.00)     4:16.99 (33.80)     4:50.11 (33.12)
 25 Nunn, Emma          17 NOVA of Virginia-VA  4:49.59    4:51.34TOLYM   
                  30.12     1:04.65 (34.53)     1:43.07 (38.42)     2:20.92 (37.85)
        3:03.77 (42.85)     3:47.07 (43.30)     4:19.71 (32.64)     4:51.34 (31.63)
 26 Rowley, Haley       14 Boulder Swimming-CO  4:50.44    4:51.52TOLYM   
                  30.79     1:06.35 (35.56)     1:42.54 (36.19)     2:17.88 (35.34)
        3:01.64 (43.76)     3:45.93 (44.29)     4:19.52 (33.59)     4:51.52 (32.00)
 27 Rankin, Megan       17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:50.77    4:51.62TOLYM   
                  30.24     1:04.82 (34.58)     1:42.97 (38.15)     2:20.84 (37.87)
        3:03.88 (43.04)     3:46.84 (42.96)     4:20.10 (33.26)     4:51.62 (31.52)
 28 Schmitt, Jessica    20 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:51.18    4:51.93TOLYM   
                  30.31     1:05.86 (35.55)     1:44.98 (39.12)     2:24.24 (39.26)
        3:03.73 (39.49)     3:44.59 (40.86)     4:18.56 (33.97)     4:51.93 (33.37)
 29 Kylliainen, Tanja   18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:51.01    4:52.10TOLYM   
                  30.22     1:04.90 (34.68)     1:42.23 (37.33)     2:19.35 (37.12)
        3:01.81 (42.46)     3:44.85 (43.04)     4:18.88 (34.03)     4:52.10 (33.22)
 30 Brown, Allison      17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:50.13    4:58.72 W.N    
                  31.00     1:06.82 (35.82)     1:44.98 (38.16)     2:22.13 (37.15)
        3:05.71 (43.58)     3:50.95 (45.24)     4:25.77 (34.82)     4:58.72 (32.95)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   4:57.79                                                        
                4:55.89  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                4:56.99  NATS 2011 Nationals
                4:59.39  W.N 2011 Winter National
                5:02.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                5:02.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                5:05.29  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:56.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Clifford, Lauren    20 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:57.96    4:55.50 OLYM   
                  31.53     1:06.65 (35.12)     1:44.54 (37.89)     2:21.17 (36.63)
        3:03.97 (42.80)     3:47.21 (43.24)     4:21.86 (34.65)     4:55.50 (33.64)
  2 Christian, Quincy   19 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:56.60    4:57.73 W.N    
                  31.44     1:07.95 (36.51)     1:46.60 (38.65)     2:23.50 (36.90)
        3:07.14 (43.64)     3:50.96 (43.82)     4:24.92 (33.96)     4:57.73 (32.81)
  3 Galbreath, Abigail  19 Carolina Aquatic-SC  4:57.75    4:59.87 NATB   
                  31.81     1:08.29 (36.48)     1:46.45 (38.16)     2:24.19 (37.74)
        3:07.20 (43.01)     3:51.07 (43.87)     4:25.97 (34.90)     4:59.87 (33.90)
 -- Thomas, Amanda      20 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  5:00.50         NS        
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   4:57.79                                                        
                4:55.89  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                4:56.99  NATS 2011 Nationals
                4:59.39  W.N 2011 Winter National
                5:02.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                5:02.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                5:05.29  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:56.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 *Wood, Sally        21 Louisiana State-LA   4:54.00    4:51.82 OLYM   
                  31.28     1:06.75 (35.47)     1:44.96 (38.21)     2:22.25 (37.29)
        3:03.03 (40.78)     3:44.29 (41.26)     4:17.97 (33.68)     4:51.82 (33.85)
  2 Smith, Lillie       16 Marlins of Ralei-NC  5:09.99    5:10.01        
                  33.04     1:10.29 (37.25)     1:49.41 (39.12)     2:26.86 (37.45)
        3:13.46 (46.60)     3:59.47 (46.01)     4:35.36 (35.89)     5:10.01 (34.65)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   4:57.79                                                        
                4:55.89  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                4:56.99  NATS 2011 Nationals
                4:59.39  W.N 2011 Winter National
                5:02.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                5:02.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                5:05.29  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:56.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georger, Marie      17 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  5:03.92    4:59.76 NATB   
                  31.16     1:07.26 (36.10)     1:44.89 (37.63)     2:21.56 (36.67)
        3:05.85 (44.29)     3:50.99 (45.14)     4:26.59 (35.60)     4:59.76 (33.17)
  2 Ruimerman, Jana     20 Louisiana State-LA   5:02.00    5:00.47 NATB   
                  31.20     1:06.82 (35.62)     1:44.88 (38.06)     2:21.26 (36.38)
        3:06.44 (45.18)     3:51.46 (45.02)     4:26.85 (35.39)     5:00.47 (33.62)
  3 Smith, Haley        19 Una KCB-MV           5:09.35    5:00.68 NATB   
                  31.70     1:08.05 (36.35)     1:44.25 (36.20)     2:19.75 (35.50)
        3:05.76 (46.01)     3:52.35 (46.59)     4:26.75 (34.40)     5:00.68 (33.93)
  4 Gordon, Haley       19 IOWA-IA              5:00.54    5:00.81 NATB   
                  31.14     1:06.72 (35.58)     1:46.63 (39.91)     2:25.39 (38.76)
        3:08.15 (42.76)     3:51.07 (42.92)     4:26.96 (35.89)     5:00.81 (33.85)
  5 Kylliainen, Tanja   18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:52.75    5:04.56 JR-B   
                  30.42     1:06.51 (36.09)     1:45.98 (39.47)     2:24.24 (38.26)
        3:07.96 (43.72)     3:52.88 (44.92)     4:28.82 (35.94)     5:04.56 (35.74)
  6 Richey, Amanda      15 Boulder Swimming-CO  5:05.00    5:06.45        
                  34.13     1:11.76 (37.63)     1:49.84 (38.08)     2:27.23 (37.39)
        3:13.82 (46.59)     3:59.85 (46.03)     4:33.84 (33.99)     5:06.45 (32.61)
  7 Noens, Christina    19 Lawrence Swim Te-IN  5:15.36    5:08.34        
                  32.40     1:09.41 (37.01)     1:47.50 (38.09)     2:24.99 (37.49)
        3:10.80 (45.81)     3:56.13 (45.33)     4:32.79 (36.66)     5:08.34 (35.55)
  8 Crawford, Kendall   17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   5:08.69    5:08.39        
                  30.81     1:05.94 (35.13)     1:43.80 (37.86)     2:21.82 (38.02)
        3:07.65 (45.83)     3:54.65 (47.00)     4:32.68 (38.03)     5:08.39 (35.71)
 -- Cruzan, Mary        19 Ohio State Unive-OH  5:07.00         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  31.58     1:08.68 (37.10)     1:46.06 (37.38)     2:22.34 (36.28)
        3:08.55 (46.21)     3:54.95 (46.40)     4:29.76 (34.81)          DQ (33.40)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   4:57.79                                                        
                4:55.89  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                4:56.99  NATS 2011 Nationals
                4:59.39  W.N 2011 Winter National
                5:02.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                5:02.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                5:05.29  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:56.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Eleanor   18 Nashville Aquati-SE  5:01.50    5:02.86 JR-B   
                  31.72     1:06.47 (34.75)     1:46.29 (39.82)     2:23.96 (37.67)
        3:09.33 (45.37)     3:53.33 (44.00)     4:28.49 (35.16)     5:02.86 (34.37)
  2 Heaney, Rachel      19 South Coast A T-OR   5:00.02    5:05.23 JR-B   
                  30.61     1:06.11 (35.50)     1:45.49 (39.38)     2:24.29 (38.80)
        3:09.89 (45.60)     3:55.96 (46.07)     4:31.10 (35.14)     5:05.23 (34.13)
  3 Miller, Chelsea     19 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  5:10.00    5:06.95        
                  32.35     1:08.64 (36.29)     1:51.61 (42.97)     2:33.56 (41.95)
        3:14.78 (41.22)     3:57.28 (42.50)     4:33.03 (35.75)     5:06.95 (33.92)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:29.45   8/10/2008 Stephanie Rice, AUS                        
    American: A 4:31.12   6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
   U.S. Open: O 4:31.12   6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
LC Nationals: M 4:31.12   6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
 Oly. Trials: T 4:55.89                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   4:56.99                                                        
                4:55.89  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                4:56.99  NATS 2011 Nationals
                4:59.39  W.N 2011 Winter National
                5:02.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                5:02.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                5:05.29  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  4:34.04    4:39.58TqOLYM  
                  30.38     1:04.39 (34.01)     1:40.00 (35.61)     2:14.37 (34.37)
        2:54.64 (40.27)     3:35.05 (40.41)     4:07.89 (32.84)     4:39.58 (31.69)
  2 Dirado, Madeline          18 Stanford Swimmin-PC  4:40.90    4:42.24TqOLYM  
                  29.60     1:02.97 (33.37)     1:38.17 (35.20)     2:12.89 (34.72)
        2:54.32 (41.43)     3:36.21 (41.89)     4:09.78 (33.57)     4:42.24 (32.46)
  3 Vavra, Allysa             21 Indiana Universi-IN  4:47.73    4:42.45TqOLYM  
                  30.03     1:03.23 (33.20)     1:38.86 (35.63)     2:14.11 (35.25)
        2:54.58 (40.47)     3:35.62 (41.04)     4:09.49 (33.87)     4:42.45 (32.96)
  4 Adams, Natalie            19 Aggie Swim Club-GU   4:06.98Y   4:43.54TqOLYM  
                  29.70     1:02.16 (32.46)     1:38.59 (36.43)     2:13.53 (34.94)
        2:56.09 (42.56)     3:38.70 (42.61)     4:12.06 (33.36)     4:43.54 (31.48)
  5 Crippen, Teresa           21 Germantown Acade-MA  4:41.87    4:43.82TqOLYM  
                  29.33     1:01.88 (32.55)     1:37.58 (35.70)     2:11.83 (34.25)
        2:54.65 (42.82)     3:38.02 (43.37)     4:11.60 (33.58)     4:43.82 (32.22)
  6 McDermott, Amber          18 SwimAtlanta-GA       4:46.87    4:44.08TqOLYM  
                  30.84     1:05.20 (34.36)     1:41.44 (36.24)     2:16.21 (34.77)
        2:58.20 (41.99)     3:40.05 (41.85)     4:12.82 (32.77)     4:44.08 (31.26)
  7 Smit, Julia               23 Stanford Swimmin-PC  4:38.83    4:44.36TqOLYM  
                  29.67     1:03.92 (34.25)     1:40.63 (36.71)     2:15.48 (34.85)
        2:56.66 (41.18)     3:37.98 (41.32)     4:11.72 (33.74)     4:44.36 (32.64)
  8 Anderson, Haley           19 Trojan Swim Club-CA  4:45.61    4:45.00TqOLYM  
                  30.06     1:03.73 (33.67)     1:42.53 (38.80)     2:19.69 (37.16)
        3:00.52 (40.83)     3:41.27 (40.75)     4:13.90 (32.63)     4:45.00 (31.10)
  9 Knutson, Dagny            19 A.S.K. Swim-ND       4:42.90    4:45.22TqOLYM  
                  30.14     1:03.85 (33.71)     1:40.11 (36.26)     2:14.81 (34.70)
        2:57.71 (42.90)     3:41.19 (43.48)     4:13.81 (32.62)     4:45.22 (31.41)
 10 Taylor, Andrea            19 Stanford Swimmin-PC  4:42.23    4:46.33TqOLYM  
                  29.83     1:03.03 (33.20)     1:40.44 (37.41)     2:16.50 (36.06)
        2:58.03 (41.53)     3:41.04 (43.01)     4:14.41 (33.37)     4:46.33 (31.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schaffer, Rachael         18 Carolina Aquatic-SC  4:47.93    4:46.40TqOLYM  
                  30.12     1:03.90 (33.78)     1:41.98 (38.08)     2:18.59 (36.61)
        2:58.65 (40.06)     3:39.21 (40.56)     4:13.06 (33.85)     4:46.40 (33.34)
 12 De Paul, Lyndsay          22 Trojan Swim Club-CA  4:44.27    4:46.49TqOLYM  
                  29.28     1:02.69 (33.41)     1:39.95 (37.26)     2:16.42 (36.47)
        2:58.44 (42.02)     3:40.78 (42.34)     4:14.68 (33.90)     4:46.49 (31.81)
 13 Mangimelli, Jana          20 SwimAtlanta-GA/UGA   4:41.23    4:47.33TqOLYM  
                  30.23     1:03.87 (33.64)     1:41.21 (37.34)     2:16.57 (35.36)
        2:58.35 (41.78)     3:39.83 (41.48)     4:14.34 (34.51)     4:47.33 (32.99)
 14 Driscoll, Lauren          17 Team FLA-FG          4:11.08Y   4:47.71TqOLYM  
                  30.35     1:05.31 (34.96)     1:42.63 (37.32)     2:18.12 (35.49)
        3:01.41 (43.29)     3:44.18 (42.77)     4:16.53 (32.35)     4:47.71 (31.18)
 15 Zilinskas, Rachel         16 Germantown Acade-MA  4:53.03    4:47.88TqOLYM  
                  30.62     1:04.98 (34.36)     1:40.57 (35.59)     2:16.22 (35.65)
        2:59.29 (43.07)     3:43.03 (43.74)     4:15.97 (32.94)     4:47.88 (31.91)
 16 Jones, Kaitlyn            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:48.60    4:48.83TqOLYM  
                  31.31     1:06.95 (35.64)     1:41.91 (34.96)     2:17.03 (35.12)
        2:59.40 (42.37)     3:41.52 (42.12)     4:16.29 (34.77)     4:48.83 (32.54)
 17 Otto, Courtney            18 Star Swimming-NI     4:52.12    4:48.91TqOLYM  
                  29.81     1:02.89 (33.08)     1:40.50 (37.61)     2:17.59 (37.09)
        2:59.28 (41.69)     3:41.41 (42.13)     4:15.91 (34.50)     4:48.91 (33.00)
 18 Miller, Chelsie           17 Cypress Fairbank-GU  4:18.17Y   4:48.98TqOLYM  
                  30.56     1:04.79 (34.23)     1:43.45 (38.66)     2:21.10 (37.65)
        3:02.08 (40.98)     3:43.21 (41.13)     4:17.21 (34.00)     4:48.98 (31.77)
 19 Harper, Shelley           21 California Aquat-PC  4:54.18    4:49.06TqOLYM  
                  29.39     1:03.09 (33.70)     1:41.28 (38.19)     2:19.88 (38.60)
        3:02.11 (42.23)     3:44.37 (42.26)     4:17.14 (32.77)     4:49.06 (31.92)
 20 Ballatore, Angelina       21 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:50.20    4:49.58TqOLYM  
                  31.49     1:06.03 (34.54)     1:42.69 (36.66)     2:18.41 (35.72)
        3:00.48 (42.07)     3:42.62 (42.14)     4:16.80 (34.18)     4:49.58 (32.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Nunn, Emma                17 NOVA of Virginia-VA  4:17.98Y   4:49.59TqOLYM  
                  30.06     1:03.67 (33.61)     1:41.43 (37.76)     2:18.78 (37.35)
        3:01.39 (42.61)     3:44.81 (43.42)     4:17.28 (32.47)     4:49.59 (32.31)
 22 Van Hout, Aja             18 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:56.59    4:49.75TqOLYM  
                  30.19     1:05.26 (35.07)     1:42.71 (37.45)     2:18.40 (35.69)
        3:00.80 (42.40)     3:43.40 (42.60)     4:17.20 (33.80)     4:49.75 (32.55)
 23 Flickinger, Hali          17 York YMCA-MA         4:47.09    4:49.83TqOLYM  
                  30.02     1:03.69 (33.67)     1:40.47 (36.78)     2:16.46 (35.99)
        2:59.70 (43.24)     3:43.29 (43.59)     4:17.14 (33.85)     4:49.83 (32.69)
 24 Zhu, Annie                16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:48.60    4:49.84TqOLYM  
                  29.82     1:03.98 (34.16)     1:42.08 (38.10)     2:19.50 (37.42)
        3:00.90 (41.40)     3:43.18 (42.28)     4:17.36 (34.18)     4:49.84 (32.48)
 25 Brown, Allison            17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:52.03    4:50.13TqOLYM  
                  30.85     1:05.73 (34.88)     1:42.76 (37.03)     2:18.76 (36.00)
        3:00.81 (42.05)     3:44.13 (43.32)     4:18.19 (34.06)     4:50.13 (31.94)
 26 Anderson, Alyssa          20 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  4:42.83    4:50.15TqOLYM  
                  29.61     1:03.68 (34.07)     1:41.93 (38.25)     2:19.48 (37.55)
        3:01.72 (42.24)     3:44.37 (42.65)     4:17.91 (33.54)     4:50.15 (32.24)
 27 Brunemann, Emily          24 FAST Swim Team-CA    4:49.58    4:50.30TqOLYM  
                  31.65     1:06.47 (34.82)     1:45.10 (38.63)     2:22.49 (37.39)
        3:04.20 (41.71)     3:45.61 (41.41)     4:18.77 (33.16)     4:50.30 (31.53)
 28 Rowley, Haley             14 Boulder Swimming-CO  4:52.68    4:50.44TqOLYM  
                  31.34     1:06.61 (35.27)     1:42.73 (36.12)     2:17.96 (35.23)
        3:01.14 (43.18)     3:44.76 (43.62)     4:18.32 (33.56)     4:50.44 (32.12)
 29 Rankin, Megan             17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:53.81    4:50.77TqOLYM  
                  30.48     1:04.64 (34.16)     1:42.66 (38.02)     2:19.92 (37.26)
        3:02.56 (42.64)     3:44.83 (42.27)     4:18.72 (33.89)     4:50.77 (32.05)
 30 Li, Celina                16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:50.19    4:50.86TqOLYM  
                  29.88     1:04.97 (35.09)     1:42.81 (37.84)     2:19.88 (37.07)
        3:01.60 (41.72)     3:44.16 (42.56)     4:17.75 (33.59)     4:50.86 (33.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Kylliainen, Tanja         18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:52.75    4:51.01TOLYM   
                  30.29     1:05.24 (34.95)     1:42.49 (37.25)     2:19.10 (36.61)
        3:00.95 (41.85)     3:43.26 (42.31)     4:17.32 (34.06)     4:51.01 (33.69)
 32 Schmitt, Jessica          20 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:54.52    4:51.18TOLYM   
                  30.63     1:05.26 (34.63)     1:44.68 (39.42)     2:23.17 (38.49)
        3:02.82 (39.65)     3:43.14 (40.32)     4:17.77 (34.63)     4:51.18 (33.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Hultin, Shannyn           18 Conejo Simi Swim-CA  4:53.60    4:51.22TOLYM   
                  30.88     1:05.95 (35.07)     1:42.86 (36.91)     2:19.68 (36.82)
        3:01.49 (41.81)     3:43.96 (42.47)     4:18.00 (34.04)     4:51.22 (33.22)
 34 Cameron, Emily            16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:47.25    4:51.33TOLYM   
                  29.79     1:04.48 (34.69)     1:42.47 (37.99)     2:19.11 (36.64)
        3:01.07 (41.96)     3:43.79 (42.72)     4:18.27 (34.48)     4:51.33 (33.06)
 35 Miller, Katelyn           16 Firestone Akron-LE   4:49.88    4:51.34TOLYM   
                  30.48     1:04.51 (34.03)     1:42.03 (37.52)     2:18.24 (36.21)
        3:00.92 (42.68)     3:44.07 (43.15)     4:18.33 (34.26)     4:51.34 (33.01)
 36 Payne, Stephanie          21 Kansas Aquatics-MV   4:11.94Y   4:51.46TOLYM   
                  30.14     1:04.52 (34.38)     1:43.60 (39.08)     2:21.34 (37.74)
        3:01.69 (40.35)     3:42.79 (41.10)     4:17.63 (34.84)     4:51.46 (33.83)
 37 Weedman, Chelsea          19 Una PSU-MA           4:55.88    4:51.65TOLYM   
                  30.23     1:05.04 (34.81)     1:43.20 (38.16)     2:20.03 (36.83)
        3:01.41 (41.38)     3:43.76 (42.35)     4:18.19 (34.43)     4:51.65 (33.46)
 38 Mann, Rebecca             13 Clearwater Aquat-FL  4:50.85    4:51.81TOLYM   
                  30.70     1:05.43 (34.73)     1:44.23 (38.80)     2:21.47 (37.24)
        3:04.15 (42.68)     3:47.09 (42.94)     4:20.20 (33.11)     4:51.81 (31.61)
 39 Severn, Angela            20 Ohio State Unive-OH  4:56.79    4:52.23TOLYM   
                  30.08     1:04.78 (34.70)     1:43.09 (38.31)     2:20.46 (37.37)
        3:01.99 (41.53)     3:45.03 (43.04)     4:19.29 (34.26)     4:52.23 (32.94)
 40 Mills, Katherine          22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:15.57Y   4:52.27TOLYM   
                  30.14     1:03.54 (33.40)     1:42.21 (38.67)     2:19.95 (37.74)
        3:02.24 (42.29)     3:45.66 (43.42)     4:19.82 (34.16)     4:52.27 (32.45)
 41 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin        18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:49.52    4:52.44TOLYM   
                  31.38     1:05.78 (34.40)     1:42.84 (37.06)     2:19.42 (36.58)
        3:02.89 (43.47)     3:47.16 (44.27)     4:20.27 (33.11)     4:52.44 (32.17)
 42 Nanfria, Taylor           18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:51.15    4:52.52TOLYM   
                  30.84     1:05.38 (34.54)     1:42.96 (37.58)     2:20.42 (37.46)
        3:03.50 (43.08)     3:47.10 (43.60)     4:20.54 (33.44)     4:52.52 (31.98)
 43 Thayer, Annemarie         18 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  4:14.57Y   4:52.77TOLYM   
                  30.62     1:05.45 (34.83)     1:42.79 (37.34)     2:19.17 (36.38)
        3:02.71 (43.54)     3:45.87 (43.16)     4:19.54 (33.67)     4:52.77 (33.23)
 44 Rainer, Rebecca           18 NOVA of Virginia-VA  4:53.02    4:52.81TOLYM   
                  30.78     1:05.75 (34.97)     1:45.43 (39.68)     2:24.47 (39.04)
        3:04.08 (39.61)     3:43.82 (39.74)     4:18.66 (34.84)     4:52.81 (34.15)
 45 Margalis, Melanie         19 Saint Petersburg-FL  4:46.94    4:53.30TOLYM   
                  30.25     1:05.60 (35.35)     1:44.20 (38.60)     2:21.74 (37.54)
        3:02.09 (40.35)     3:44.43 (42.34)     4:19.21 (34.78)     4:53.30 (34.09)
 46 Mattern, Jordan           18 Colorado Stars-CO    4:16.83Y   4:53.65TOLYM   
                  30.02     1:04.38 (34.36)     1:42.06 (37.68)     2:17.63 (35.57)
        3:01.49 (43.86)     3:46.03 (44.54)     4:21.00 (34.97)     4:53.65 (32.65)
 47 Regan, Patricia           19 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:53.10    4:53.69TOLYM   
                  30.80     1:05.95 (35.15)     1:42.25 (36.30)     2:17.72 (35.47)
        3:01.17 (43.45)     3:44.46 (43.29)     4:19.69 (35.23)     4:53.69 (34.00)
 48 Kuhn, Sierra              17 Verona Aquatic C-WI  4:19.36Y   4:53.88TOLYM   
                  29.61     1:04.03 (34.42)     1:41.50 (37.47)     2:17.07 (35.57)
        3:01.33 (44.26)     3:45.56 (44.23)     4:20.63 (35.07)     4:53.88 (33.25)
 49 Johnson, Rachel           18 Greater Toledo A-OH  4:53.26    4:53.96TOLYM   
                  30.69     1:05.73 (35.04)     1:43.45 (37.72)     2:20.48 (37.03)
        3:03.33 (42.85)     3:47.97 (44.64)     4:21.61 (33.64)     4:53.96 (32.35)
 50 Fulcher, Kristyn          19 Ohio State Unive-OH  4:17.46Y   4:54.00TOLYM   
                  31.08     1:07.05 (35.97)     1:44.38 (37.33)     2:20.88 (36.50)
        3:04.58 (43.70)     3:47.51 (42.93)     4:21.24 (33.73)     4:54.00 (32.76)
 51 *Wood, Sally              21 Louisiana State-LA   4:55.54    4:54.22 OLYM   
                  31.46     1:06.93 (35.47)     1:45.41 (38.48)     2:22.88 (37.47)
        3:04.22 (41.34)     3:46.25 (42.03)     4:20.47 (34.22)     4:54.22 (33.75)
 52 Gillig, Annie             16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:15.99Y   4:54.45TOLYM   
                  30.59     1:05.15 (34.56)     1:42.51 (37.36)     2:18.90 (36.39)
        3:02.73 (43.83)     3:47.01 (44.28)     4:21.46 (34.45)     4:54.45 (32.99)
 53 Tarazona, Noelle          18 The Claremont Cl-CA  4:47.02    4:54.62TOLYM   
                  29.81     1:03.69 (33.88)     1:41.42 (37.73)     2:18.96 (37.54)
        3:01.57 (42.61)     3:45.34 (43.77)     4:20.77 (35.43)     4:54.62 (33.85)
 54 Haulsee, Alison           18 NOVA of Virginia-VA  4:18.55Y   4:54.77TOLYM   
                  30.40     1:04.11 (33.71)     1:42.04 (37.93)     2:18.71 (36.67)
        3:04.38 (45.67)     3:50.44 (46.06)     4:23.21 (32.77)     4:54.77 (31.56)
 55 Neidigh, Lauren           18 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:54.94    4:55.04TOLYM   
                  31.10     1:05.78 (34.68)     1:43.64 (37.86)     2:21.41 (37.77)
        3:05.06 (43.65)     3:48.59 (43.53)     4:22.37 (33.78)     4:55.04 (32.67)
 56 Neumeister, Anna          18 Chattahoochee Go-GA  4:55.54    4:55.10TOLYM   
                  31.48     1:06.47 (34.99)     1:43.18 (36.71)     2:19.03 (35.85)
        3:03.04 (44.01)     3:46.97 (43.93)     4:21.64 (34.67)     4:55.10 (33.46)
 57 Henkel, Julia             19 SwimAtlanta-GA/FSU   4:17.62Y   4:55.18TOLYM   
                  30.99     1:05.63 (34.64)     1:44.20 (38.57)     2:21.95 (37.75)
        3:03.77 (41.82)     3:45.76 (41.99)     4:20.51 (34.75)     4:55.18 (34.67)
 58 Stupp, Julie              25 South Florida Aq-FG  4:52.68    4:55.27TOLYM   
                  30.28     1:04.84 (34.56)     1:43.38 (38.54)     2:21.89 (38.51)
        3:02.42 (40.53)     3:44.03 (41.61)     4:20.11 (36.08)     4:55.27 (35.16)
 59 *Stitski, Monika          21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  4:12.16Y   4:55.40 OLYM   
                  30.85     1:06.54 (35.69)     1:43.85 (37.31)     2:20.84 (36.99)
        3:03.83 (42.99)     3:47.57 (43.74)     4:21.86 (34.29)     4:55.40 (33.54)
 60 Conner, Alyssa            21 Aggie Swim Club-GU   4:10.51Y   4:55.45TOLYM   
                  31.06     1:05.60 (34.54)     1:42.35 (36.75)     2:18.17 (35.82)
        3:01.77 (43.60)     3:46.34 (44.57)     4:21.16 (34.82)     4:55.45 (34.29)
 61 Skelos, Daphne            23 Una LIAC-MR          4:55.75    4:55.54TOLYM   
                  30.81     1:06.00 (35.19)     1:43.31 (37.31)     2:19.58 (36.27)
        3:02.92 (43.34)     3:46.62 (43.70)     4:21.78 (35.16)     4:55.54 (33.76)
 62 Kucherich, Julia          19 York YMCA-MA         4:53.40    4:55.62TOLYM   
                  30.87     1:05.87 (35.00)     1:42.67 (36.80)     2:18.29 (35.62)
        3:02.95 (44.66)     3:47.61 (44.66)     4:22.39 (34.78)     4:55.62 (33.23)
 63 Tracey, Kimberly          20 Indiana Universi-IN  4:53.75    4:55.64TOLYM   
                  30.85     1:05.59 (34.74)     1:43.90 (38.31)     2:20.26 (36.36)
        3:03.15 (42.89)     3:47.19 (44.04)     4:21.75 (34.56)     4:55.64 (33.89)
 64 Emig, Briana              20 Team FLA-FG          4:56.07    4:56.08 NATS   
                  30.20     1:04.39 (34.19)     1:45.41 (41.02)     2:24.94 (39.53)
        3:06.98 (42.04)     3:49.72 (42.74)     4:23.36 (33.64)     4:56.08 (32.72)
 65 Stein, Mackenzie          17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:48.88    4:56.22 NATS   
                  31.56     1:06.93 (35.37)     1:43.70 (36.77)     2:20.78 (37.08)
        3:04.77 (43.99)     3:48.85 (44.08)     4:22.87 (34.02)     4:56.22 (33.35)
 66 Burns, Madison            17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:14.83Y   4:56.49 NATS   
                  31.01     1:07.07 (36.06)     1:46.11 (39.04)     2:23.57 (37.46)
        3:05.81 (42.24)     3:48.90 (43.09)     4:23.04 (34.14)     4:56.49 (33.45)
 67 Christian, Quincy         19 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:16.13Y   4:56.60 NATS   
                  31.28     1:06.62 (35.34)     1:45.01 (38.39)     2:22.12 (37.11)
        3:05.98 (43.86)     3:49.22 (43.24)     4:23.74 (34.52)     4:56.60 (32.86)
 68 Casey, Shaun              18 Daytona Beach Sw-FL  4:54.75    4:56.64 NATS   
                  30.01     1:04.19 (34.18)     1:42.00 (37.81)     2:19.38 (37.38)
        3:03.97 (44.59)     3:49.44 (45.47)     4:23.53 (34.09)     4:56.64 (33.11)
 69 White, Madison            16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:56.01    4:56.78 NATS   
                  31.35     1:06.49 (35.14)     1:43.01 (36.52)     2:18.42 (35.41)
        3:05.34 (46.92)     3:51.25 (45.91)     4:24.78 (33.53)     4:56.78 (32.00)
 70 D'Innocenzo, Margaret     16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:49.64    4:56.81 NATS   
                  30.89     1:05.24 (34.35)     1:42.63 (37.39)     2:18.67 (36.04)
        3:03.27 (44.60)     3:47.68 (44.41)     4:22.95 (35.27)     4:56.81 (33.86)
 71 Wang, Willa               16 North Baltimore-MD   4:53.95    4:56.92 NATS   
                  31.74     1:07.66 (35.92)     1:46.37 (38.71)     2:23.51 (37.14)
        3:07.32 (43.81)     3:50.75 (43.43)     4:24.66 (33.91)     4:56.92 (32.26)
 72 Mitchell, Victoria        18 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:17.98Y   4:56.94 NATS   
                  31.66     1:06.81 (35.15)     1:44.70 (37.89)     2:21.37 (36.67)
        3:05.87 (44.50)     3:50.69 (44.82)     4:24.60 (33.91)     4:56.94 (32.34)
 72 Pickrem, Sydney           14 Clearwater Aquat-FL  4:54.67    4:56.94 NATS   
                  31.89     1:08.76 (36.87)     1:45.93 (37.17)     2:23.02 (37.09)
        3:06.02 (43.00)     3:49.17 (43.15)     4:24.25 (35.08)     4:56.94 (32.69)
 72 Moriarty, Laura           21 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:10.15Y   4:56.94 NATS   
                  30.48     1:05.23 (34.75)     1:43.75 (38.52)     2:22.06 (38.31)
        3:05.35 (43.29)     3:48.48 (43.13)     4:23.43 (34.95)     4:56.94 (33.51)
 75 Henley, Alexandra         21 UC San Diego-SI      4:18.21Y   4:56.96 NATS   
                  30.80     1:05.42 (34.62)     1:42.44 (37.02)     2:18.30 (35.86)
        3:03.03 (44.73)     3:47.81 (44.78)     4:22.98 (35.17)     4:56.96 (33.98)
 76 Landeck, Romy             17 First Colony Swi-GU  4:16.15Y   4:56.97 NATS   
                  31.51     1:06.98 (35.47)     1:46.61 (39.63)     2:24.62 (38.01)
        3:05.86 (41.24)     3:47.66 (41.80)     4:22.85 (35.19)     4:56.97 (34.12)
 77 Miles, Kathryn            17 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:56.32    4:57.18 W.N    
                  30.50     1:04.78 (34.28)     1:41.76 (36.98)     2:17.99 (36.23)
        3:02.76 (44.77)     3:48.22 (45.46)     4:23.24 (35.02)     4:57.18 (33.94)
 78 Baker, Lauren             18 Team Bruin-CA        4:19.65Y   4:57.28 W.N    
                  31.30     1:06.08 (34.78)     1:44.82 (38.74)     2:22.28 (37.46)
        3:05.19 (42.91)     3:49.28 (44.09)     4:23.72 (34.44)     4:57.28 (33.56)
 79 Galbreath, Abigail        19 Carolina Aquatic-SC  4:16.10Y   4:57.87 W.N    
                  31.71     1:07.57 (35.86)     1:45.43 (37.86)     2:22.23 (36.80)
        3:05.26 (43.03)     3:48.78 (43.52)     4:23.92 (35.14)     4:57.87 (33.95)
 80 Creran, Emily             20 Ohio State Unive-OH  4:14.15Y   4:57.90 W.N    
                  30.90     1:07.04 (36.14)     1:44.81 (37.77)     2:20.89 (36.08)
        3:05.63 (44.74)     3:50.32 (44.69)     4:24.94 (34.62)     4:57.90 (32.96)
 81 Burnett, Rachael          19 West Virginia Un-WV  4:53.31    4:58.02 W.N    
                  31.00     1:05.85 (34.85)     1:44.35 (38.50)     2:22.48 (38.13)
        3:06.06 (43.58)     3:50.11 (44.05)     4:24.38 (34.27)     4:58.02 (33.64)
 82 Derlath, Erica            21 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:17.61Y   4:58.07 W.N    
                  31.59     1:07.43 (35.84)     1:44.84 (37.41)     2:21.19 (36.35)
        3:05.22 (44.03)     3:49.46 (44.24)     4:24.14 (34.68)     4:58.07 (33.93)
 83 Higdon, Kennedy           19 Tennessee Aquati-SE  4:16.48Y   4:58.29 W.N    
                  30.20     1:04.70 (34.50)     1:44.02 (39.32)     2:22.34 (38.32)
        3:05.16 (42.82)     3:49.49 (44.33)     4:24.76 (35.27)     4:58.29 (33.53)
 84 Simmons, Kaia             19 Stanford Swimmin-PC  4:17.81Y   4:58.65 W.N    
                  30.99     1:04.77 (33.78)     1:45.59 (40.82)     2:24.44 (38.85)
        3:07.96 (43.52)     3:51.88 (43.92)     4:25.64 (33.76)     4:58.65 (33.01)
 85 Lips, Haley               17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:57.85    4:58.72 W.N    
                  30.64     1:04.68 (34.04)     1:44.24 (39.56)     2:22.16 (37.92)
        3:07.83 (45.67)     3:53.30 (45.47)     4:26.39 (33.09)     4:58.72 (32.33)
 86 Locke, Lacey              16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:56.99    4:58.79 W.N    
                  31.14     1:07.04 (35.90)     1:44.68 (37.64)     2:21.55 (36.87)
        3:05.86 (44.31)     3:50.84 (44.98)     4:26.16 (35.32)     4:58.79 (32.63)
 87 Linker, Katelyn           18 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:20.05Y   4:58.81 W.N    
                  31.09     1:05.78 (34.69)     1:45.69 (39.91)     2:24.25 (38.56)
        3:07.69 (43.44)     3:51.10 (43.41)     4:25.65 (34.55)     4:58.81 (33.16)
 88 Runyon-Hass, Hannah       19 Nashville Aquati-SE  4:55.37    4:58.99 W.N    
                  31.35     1:06.93 (35.58)     1:45.34 (38.41)     2:22.76 (37.42)
        3:06.14 (43.38)     3:50.20 (44.06)     4:25.37 (35.17)     4:58.99 (33.62)
 89 Wilson, Caroline          20 Ohio State Swim-OH   4:53.61    4:59.26 W.N    
                  30.46     1:04.99 (34.53)     1:43.69 (38.70)     2:21.36 (37.67)
        3:04.87 (43.51)     3:49.22 (44.35)     4:24.64 (35.42)     4:59.26 (34.62)
 90 Jacobi, Madison           17 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:18.08Y   4:59.37 W.N    
                  31.47     1:07.39 (35.92)     1:46.84 (39.45)     2:24.75 (37.91)
        3:08.95 (44.20)     3:53.44 (44.49)     4:27.02 (33.58)     4:59.37 (32.35)
 91 Steenvoorden, Kristen     20 Minnesota Aquati-MN  4:14.91Y   4:59.46 NATB   
                  30.84     1:06.32 (35.48)     1:45.39 (39.07)     2:24.24 (38.85)
        3:07.97 (43.73)     3:52.39 (44.42)     4:26.44 (34.05)     4:59.46 (33.02)
 92 Bicek, Adrienne           20 Club Wolverine-MI    4:56.42    4:59.52 NATB   
                  31.13     1:06.69 (35.56)     1:46.78 (40.09)     2:25.32 (38.54)
        3:08.80 (43.48)     3:51.61 (42.81)     4:25.92 (34.31)     4:59.52 (33.60)
 93 Malazdrewicz, Alexandra   16 Evergreen Swim T-CO  4:56.28    4:59.78 NATB   
                  31.16     1:07.13 (35.97)     1:44.69 (37.56)     2:21.28 (36.59)
        3:06.55 (45.27)     3:52.44 (45.89)     4:26.79 (34.35)     4:59.78 (32.99)
 94 Stewart, Sada             17 York YMCA-MA         4:18.59Y   4:59.99 NATB   
                  31.21     1:06.16 (34.95)     1:45.78 (39.62)     2:24.83 (39.05)
        3:08.57 (43.74)     3:52.91 (44.34)     4:26.78 (33.87)     4:59.99 (33.21)
 95 Singley, Claire           19 Penn State Unive-MA  4:18.76Y   5:00.04 NATB   
                  31.30     1:06.42 (35.12)     1:44.55 (38.13)     2:21.14 (36.59)
        3:06.57 (45.43)     3:52.26 (45.69)     4:26.79 (34.53)     5:00.04 (33.25)
 96 Peters, Courtney          18 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:19.18Y   5:00.22 NATB   
                  30.60     1:04.94 (34.34)     1:43.88 (38.94)     2:21.87 (37.99)
        3:06.13 (44.26)     3:50.89 (44.76)     4:26.33 (35.44)     5:00.22 (33.89)
 97 Wagner, Catherine         18 Cypress Fairbank-GU  5:00.15    5:00.26 NATB   
                  32.00     1:09.26 (37.26)     1:49.40 (40.14)     2:28.60 (39.20)
        3:09.99 (41.39)     3:52.01 (42.02)     4:26.95 (34.94)     5:00.26 (33.31)
 98 Thomas, Amanda            20 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:15.59Y   5:00.39 NATB   
                  30.56     1:05.84 (35.28)     1:45.19 (39.35)     2:23.35 (38.16)
        3:06.97 (43.62)     3:50.36 (43.39)     4:26.03 (35.67)     5:00.39 (34.36)
 99 Nguyen, Beverly           17 Davis Aquadarts-SN   4:17.75Y   5:00.67 NATB   
                  30.97     1:06.33 (35.36)     1:44.96 (38.63)     2:22.34 (37.38)
        3:07.53 (45.19)     3:53.01 (45.48)     4:27.24 (34.23)     5:00.67 (33.43)
100 Wright, Madison           14 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  5:00.89    5:00.79 NATB   
                  30.18     1:04.15 (33.97)     1:44.81 (40.66)     2:23.30 (38.49)
        3:08.08 (44.78)     3:53.49 (45.41)     4:27.93 (34.44)     5:00.79 (32.86)
101 Barker, Olivia            16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  5:00.81    5:00.90 NATB   
                  29.04     1:02.47 (33.43)     1:40.26 (37.79)     2:17.20 (36.94)
        3:02.35 (45.15)     3:49.38 (47.03)     4:25.95 (36.57)     5:00.90 (34.95)
102 Weber, Sophie             16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:55.50    5:00.94 NATB   
                  31.50     1:07.68 (36.18)     1:44.12 (36.44)     2:21.16 (37.04)
        3:05.88 (44.72)     3:51.23 (45.35)     4:26.35 (35.12)     5:00.94 (34.59)
103 O'Toole, Stephanie        16 North Baltimore-MD   4:51.16    5:01.48 NATB   
                  30.48     1:05.60 (35.12)     1:46.07 (40.47)     2:25.13 (39.06)
        3:06.11 (40.98)     3:48.99 (42.88)     4:26.28 (37.29)     5:01.48 (35.20)
104 O'Malley, Shannon         18 Stingrays-GA         4:19.77Y   5:01.54 NATB   
                  31.71     1:09.11 (37.40)     1:49.23 (40.12)     2:27.89 (38.66)
        3:09.47 (41.58)     3:52.07 (42.60)     4:27.56 (35.49)     5:01.54 (33.98)
105 Stevens, Leah             14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:55.04    5:02.13 JR-B   
                  31.53     1:07.99 (36.46)     1:47.26 (39.27)     2:25.01 (37.75)
        3:09.46 (44.45)     3:54.21 (44.75)     4:28.88 (34.67)     5:02.13 (33.25)
106 Sink, Keri                20 H20kie Aquatics-VA   4:17.21Y   5:02.55 JR-B   
                  31.53     1:07.20 (35.67)     1:45.88 (38.68)     2:23.99 (38.11)
        3:06.53 (42.54)     3:50.30 (43.77)     4:27.11 (36.81)     5:02.55 (35.44)
107 Szews, Hailey             19 Minnesota Aquati-MN  4:17.62Y   5:02.58 JR-B   
                  31.18     1:06.56 (35.38)     1:46.52 (39.96)     2:24.55 (38.03)
        3:08.71 (44.16)     3:53.39 (44.68)     4:28.88 (35.49)     5:02.58 (33.70)
107 Alanis, Herendira         17 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:56.15    5:02.58 JR-B   
                  31.29     1:07.33 (36.04)     1:46.56 (39.23)     2:24.99 (38.43)
        3:09.58 (44.59)     3:54.56 (44.98)     4:29.06 (34.50)     5:02.58 (33.52)
109 Moss, Kaylin              16 New Canaan YMCA-CT   5:01.82    5:02.99 JR-B   
                  32.19     1:10.76 (38.57)     1:49.68 (38.92)     2:27.68 (38.00)
        3:09.74 (42.06)     3:51.72 (41.98)     4:28.11 (36.39)     5:02.99 (34.88)
110 Baxter, Tristin           19 Clovis Swim Club-CC  4:55.04    5:03.02 JR-B   
                  30.58     1:05.75 (35.17)     1:45.92 (40.17)     2:25.94 (40.02)
        3:11.13 (45.19)     3:56.48 (45.35)     4:30.76 (34.28)     5:03.02 (32.26)
111 Anderson, Kaela           18 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  4:18.23Y   5:03.11 JR-B   
                  30.65     1:04.81 (34.16)     1:43.25 (38.44)     2:20.55 (37.30)
        3:05.08 (44.53)     3:50.90 (45.82)     4:27.47 (36.57)     5:03.11 (35.64)
112 James, Jessica            17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  4:20.06Y   5:03.35 JR-B   
                  32.19     1:08.86 (36.67)     1:47.56 (38.70)     2:25.66 (38.10)
        3:09.84 (44.18)     3:54.23 (44.39)     4:29.58 (35.35)     5:03.35 (33.77)
113 Gallagher, Megan          18 Una BA-IN            4:57.16    5:03.54 JR-B   
                  32.11     1:07.54 (35.43)     1:49.77 (42.23)     2:29.75 (39.98)
        3:12.37 (42.62)     3:55.47 (43.10)     4:30.32 (34.85)     5:03.54 (33.22)
114 McNally, Bridgette        18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    5:01.87    5:03.70 JR-B   
                  31.31     1:08.21 (36.90)     1:47.14 (38.93)     2:26.00 (38.86)
        3:10.65 (44.65)     3:54.89 (44.24)     4:30.24 (35.35)     5:03.70 (33.46)
115 Casey, Bridget            18 Germantown Acade-MA  5:01.36    5:03.72 JR-B   
                  30.28     1:04.12 (33.84)     1:43.86 (39.74)     2:22.75 (38.89)
        3:09.21 (46.46)     3:55.40 (46.19)     4:30.48 (35.08)     5:03.72 (33.24)
116 Malagon, Erica            21 Athens Bulldog S-GA  4:19.07Y   5:04.32 JR-B   
                  31.68     1:08.17 (36.49)     1:48.21 (40.04)     2:26.70 (38.49)
        3:12.75 (46.05)     3:58.79 (46.04)     4:31.99 (33.20)     5:04.32 (32.33)
117 Petersen, Hillary         19 Gator Swim Club-FL/  4:17.82Y   5:04.63 JR-B   
                  31.76     1:07.49 (35.73)     1:44.96 (37.47)     2:22.62 (37.66)
        3:07.27 (44.65)     3:53.55 (46.28)     4:29.23 (35.68)     5:04.63 (35.40)
118 Meyer, Charlotte          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:15.96Y   5:04.78 JR-B   
                  31.21     1:07.20 (35.99)     1:45.91 (38.71)     2:23.94 (38.03)
        3:08.41 (44.47)     3:54.77 (46.36)     4:30.00 (35.23)     5:04.78 (34.78)
119 Grindall, Dana            16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:19.77Y   5:04.95 JR-B   
                  30.49     1:05.04 (34.55)     1:45.50 (40.46)     2:24.35 (38.85)
        3:11.75 (47.40)     3:57.65 (45.90)     4:32.04 (34.39)     5:04.95 (32.91)
120 Grima, Alicia             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:59.95    5:05.06 JR-B   
                  31.35     1:06.88 (35.53)     1:44.70 (37.82)     2:22.12 (37.42)
        3:08.07 (45.95)     3:54.60 (46.53)     4:30.36 (35.76)     5:05.06 (34.70)
121 Spilman, Emma             14 Una SPA-FL           4:59.45    5:06.48        
                  31.10     1:05.63 (34.53)     1:44.26 (38.63)     2:22.15 (37.89)
        3:08.52 (46.37)     3:56.46 (47.94)     4:32.40 (35.94)     5:06.48 (34.08)
122 Eden, Madeleine           16 Edina Swim Club-MN   4:54.46    5:06.54        
                  31.56     1:07.83 (36.27)     1:50.14 (42.31)     2:29.81 (39.67)
        3:12.89 (43.08)     3:56.53 (43.64)     4:32.64 (36.11)     5:06.54 (33.90)
123 Titus, Kelly              19 Ohio State Unive-OH  4:18.14Y   5:07.22        
                  30.80     1:05.94 (35.14)     1:46.18 (40.24)     2:25.05 (38.87)
        3:09.35 (44.30)     3:55.12 (45.77)     4:31.41 (36.29)     5:07.22 (35.81)
124 Roses, Maija              15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:58.84    5:07.23        
                  31.82     1:08.71 (36.89)     1:52.28 (43.57)     2:34.08 (41.80)
        3:14.50 (40.42)     3:57.17 (42.67)     4:33.20 (36.03)     5:07.23 (34.03)
125 France, Kylie             21 San Luis Obispo-CA/  4:17.37Y   5:08.38        
                  31.64     1:08.28 (36.64)     1:48.67 (40.39)     2:28.18 (39.51)
        3:12.39 (44.21)     3:56.54 (44.15)     4:33.18 (36.64)     5:08.38 (35.20)
126 Bruce, Jamie              21 Stanford Swimmin-PC  4:18.79Y   5:08.49        
                  32.04     1:08.81 (36.77)     1:48.71 (39.90)     2:27.48 (38.77)
        3:09.73 (42.25)     3:53.70 (43.97)     4:31.83 (38.13)     5:08.49 (36.66)
127 Ward, Jacquelyn           21 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ/  4:19.54Y   5:08.81        
                  31.81     1:07.71 (35.90)     1:47.91 (40.20)     2:27.87 (39.96)
        3:11.90 (44.03)     3:56.51 (44.61)     4:33.17 (36.66)     5:08.81 (35.64)
128 Rodriguez, Erin Alicia    20 Univ. of Illinoi-IL  4:19.43Y   5:08.85        
                  31.27     1:07.14 (35.87)     1:49.03 (41.89)     2:29.62 (40.59)
        3:14.53 (44.91)     3:58.96 (44.43)     4:34.75 (35.79)     5:08.85 (34.10)
 -- *Sanderud, Karoline       22 Team Bruin-CA        4:13.25Y  X4:51.99 OLYM   
                  30.59     1:04.24 (33.65)     1:42.71 (38.47)     2:21.09 (38.38)
        3:01.57 (40.48)     3:43.41 (41.84)     4:18.35 (34.94)     4:51.99 (33.64)
 -- Prothero, Marley          21 Team Rebel Aquat-CA  4:17.09Y        DQ        
                  31.57     1:07.58 (36.01)     1:48.17 (40.59)     2:27.54 (39.37)
        3:08.64 (41.10)     3:51.37 (42.73)     4:27.25 (35.88)          DQ (35.16)
 -- Arakelian, Caroline       16 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  4:56.06         DQ        
                  30.54     1:06.54 (36.00)     1:44.59 (38.05)     2:21.37 (36.78)
        3:05.48 (44.11)     3:49.67 (44.19)     4:24.31 (34.64)          DQ (33.52)
 -- Wang, Sonia               14 The Claremont Cl-CA  4:54.86         DQ        
                  30.15     1:04.95 (34.80)     1:42.77 (37.82)     2:19.98 (37.21)
        3:04.91 (44.93)     3:50.64 (45.73)     4:25.60 (34.96)          DQ (33.87)
 -- Hawthorne, Meghan         19 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  4:45.91         DQ        
                  30.54     1:04.86 (34.32)     1:41.75 (36.89)     2:17.70 (35.95)
        2:58.87 (41.17)     3:39.75 (40.88)     4:12.93 (33.18)          DQ (32.08)
 -- Eastin, Ella              14 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:51.98         DQ        
                  30.48     1:05.41 (34.93)     1:43.18 (37.77)     2:20.61 (37.43)
        3:04.44 (43.83)     3:48.98 (44.54)     4:23.97 (34.99)          DQ (33.25)
 -- Chen, Kirstie             19 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:46.84         DQ        
                  30.23     1:04.66 (34.43)     1:42.41 (37.75)     2:20.04 (37.63)
        3:00.63 (40.59)     3:42.82 (42.19)     4:16.85 (34.03)          DQ (32.90)
 -- Carnes, Blair             16 NOVA of Virginia-VA  5:01.97         DQ        
                  32.02     1:07.72 (35.70)     1:47.56 (39.84)     2:26.99 (39.43)
        3:07.80 (40.81)     3:49.02 (41.22)     4:24.87 (35.85)          DQ (34.45)
 -- Patton, Michelle          17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:56.72         DQ        
                  31.42     1:07.75 (36.33)     1:46.04 (38.29)     2:24.15 (38.11)
        3:07.45 (43.30)     3:51.85 (44.40)     4:29.08 (37.23)          DQ (35.25)
 -- Treible, Julia            19 SwimAtlanta-GA/Flor  4:15.42Y        DQ        
                  30.64     1:05.76 (35.12)     1:46.06 (40.30)     2:24.99 (38.93)
        3:07.45 (42.46)     3:51.07 (43.62)     4:27.02 (35.95)          DQ (35.55)
 -- Kropp, Andrea             18 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  4:50.98        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Tosky, Jasmine            17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:43.90        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Sogar, Laura              20 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  4:14.03Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Smith, Skylar             18 First Colony Swi-GU  4:53.88        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- O'Brien, Alexandria       21 Rice Aquatics-GU     4:19.74Y        NS        
 
Women 4x100 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:31.72   7/26/2009 NED                                        
                         I Dekker, R Kromowidjojo, F Heemskerk, M Veldhuis 
    American: A 3:34.33   8/10/2008 USA Olympic Team                           
                         N Coughlin, L Nymeyer, K Joyce, D Torres          
   U.S. Open: O 3:35.11   8/21/2011 USA Pan Pacific Team                       
                         N Coughlin, J Hardy, A Weir, D Voller             
LC Nationals: M 3:40.31    8/3/2011 Stanford Swimming, Stanford Swimmin        
                         F Lee, K Dwelley, S Woodward, J Smit              
 Meet Q Time:   3:54.79                                                        
                3:54.79  NATS 2011 Nationals
                3:59.99  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                3:59.99  W.N 2011 Winter National
 Meet Qualifying:  3:54.79
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford Swimming-PC  'A'                   3:43.16    3:40.31MNATS    48  
     1) Lee, Felicia 19                 2) Dwelley, Kate 22               
     3) Woodward, Samantha 20           4) Smit, Julia 23                 
                  26.88       55.71 (55.71)     1:21.56 (25.85)     1:49.96 (54.25)
        2:16.33 (26.37)     2:45.21 (55.25)     3:11.15 (25.94)     3:40.31 (55.10)
  2 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'A'            3:42.55    3:41.80 NATS    42  
     1) Vreeland, Shannon 19            2) Scroggy, Morgan 23             
     3) Nauta, Chelsea 22               4) Romano, Megan 20               
                  27.29       55.98 (55.98)     1:22.62 (26.64)     1:51.68 (55.70)
        2:18.30 (26.62)     2:47.18 (55.50)     3:13.50 (26.32)     3:41.80 (54.62)
  3 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ  'A'        3:44.91    3:42.59 NATS    40  
     1) Flederbach, Kaitlyn 19          2) Geer, Margo 19                 
     3) Finnegan, Grace 19              4) Denninghoff, Sarah 19          
                  26.80       55.61 (55.61)     1:21.36 (25.75)     1:50.55 (54.94)
        2:16.61 (26.06)     2:45.85 (55.30)     3:12.58 (26.73)     3:42.59 (56.74)
  4 California Aquatics-PC  'A'                 3:44.29    3:43.84 NATS    38  
     1) Roth, Deborah 18                2) Jensen, Liv 21                 
     3) Raatz, Katherine 22             4) Vollmer, Dana 23               
                  27.30       57.35 (57.35)     1:23.58 (26.23)     1:53.06 (55.71)
        2:19.62 (26.56)     2:49.54 (56.48)     3:15.54 (26.00)     3:43.84 (54.30)
  5 Stanford Swimming-PC  'B'                   3:49.90    3:44.38 NATS    36  
     1) Dirado, Madeline 18             2) Webb, Elizabeth 20             
     3) Murez, Andrea 19                4) Breeden, Elaine 22             
                  27.46       56.42 (56.42)     1:23.33 (26.91)     1:52.80 (56.38)
        2:19.19 (26.39)     2:48.12 (55.32)     3:15.03 (26.91)     3:44.38 (56.26)
  6 Colorado Stars-CO  'A'                      3:43.28    3:44.52 NATS    34  
     1) Mattern, Jordan 18              2) Joyce, Kara Lynn 25            
     3) Piehl, Caroline 18              4) Franklin, Melissa 16           
                  27.57       57.24 (57.24)     1:23.87 (26.63)     1:52.74 (55.50)
        2:20.22 (27.48)     2:50.24 (57.50)     3:16.35 (26.11)     3:44.52 (54.28)
  7 Trojan Swim Club-CA  'A'                    3:51.96    3:45.18 NATS   
     1) Hardy, Jessica 24               2) De Paul, Lyndsay 22            
     3) *Simms, Joan Christel 20        4) Anderson, Haley 19             
                  26.47       54.97 (54.97)     1:21.89 (26.92)     1:51.39 (56.42)
        2:18.48 (27.09)     2:47.90 (56.51)     3:15.25 (27.35)     3:45.18 (57.28)
  8 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'         3:44.92    3:45.65 NATS    30  
     1) Schaefer, Madeline 17           2) Acker, Rachael 17              
     3) Ama, Julia 16                   4) Tosky, Jasmine 17              
                  26.45       55.59 (55.59)     1:21.97 (26.38)     1:51.84 (56.25)
        2:18.34 (26.50)     2:49.64 (57.80)     3:16.10 (26.46)     3:45.65 (56.01)
  9 Longhorn Aquatics-ST  'A'                   3:26.90Y   3:47.55 NATS    28  
     1) Moldenhauer, Lily 19            2) Bispo, Karlee 21               
     3) Stern, Kendra 22                4) Woods, Adrienne 22             
                  27.52       57.42 (57.42)     1:24.23 (26.81)     1:53.73 (56.31)
        2:21.79 (28.06)     2:51.40 (57.67)     3:18.24 (26.84)     3:47.55 (56.15)
 10 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ  'B'        3:46.57    3:47.76 NATS    26  
     1) Jackson, Lara 24                2) Anderson, Alyssa 20            
     3) Peacock, Aubrey 19              4) Darlington, Emma 22            
                  26.52       57.02 (57.02)     1:24.00 (26.98)     1:53.41 (56.39)
        2:20.65 (27.24)     2:51.42 (58.01)     3:18.24 (26.82)     3:47.76 (56.34)
 11 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'         3:50.15    3:48.43 NATS    22  
     1) Howe, Ally 15                   2) Grima, Alicia 17               
     3) Sims, Haley 18                  4) Cheng, Camille 18              
                  27.90       57.98 (57.98)     1:24.73 (26.75)     1:54.68 (56.70)
        2:21.69 (27.01)     2:51.59 (56.91)     3:18.56 (26.97)     3:48.43 (56.84)
 12 Indiana University-IN  'A'                  3:19.44Y   3:49.26 NATS    18  
     1) Strumbel, Brittany 21           2) Armstrong, Stephanie 19        
     3) Vavra, Allysa 21                4) Schaefer, Courey 21            
                  27.53       56.86 (56.86)     1:24.13 (27.27)     1:53.87 (57.01)
        2:21.72 (27.85)     2:52.03 (58.16)     3:19.28 (27.25)     3:49.26 (57.23)
 13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                    3:27.23Y   3:49.35 NATS    16  
     1) Georoff, Andrea 28              2) Mills, Katherine 22            
     3) Rhodes, Lauren 15               4) Roses, Maija 15                
                  27.47       57.07 (57.07)     1:24.14 (27.07)     1:53.56 (56.49)
        2:20.75 (27.19)     2:50.70 (57.14)     3:18.67 (27.97)     3:49.35 (58.65)
 14 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'A'                  3:49.59    3:49.37 NATS    14  
     1) Pitman, Lindsay 19              2) Connolly, Jennifer 21          
     3) Floyd, Kelsey 20                4) Gendron, Lindsay 18            
                  27.74       58.80 (58.80)     1:25.62 (26.82)     1:56.18 (57.38)
        2:23.26 (27.08)     2:53.13 (56.95)     3:20.02 (26.89)     3:49.37 (56.24)
 15 Boilermaker Aquatics-IN  'A'                3:51.29    3:49.75 NATS    12  
     1) Gustafson, Lauren 20            2) Butler, Lisa 21                
     3) Nichols, Lauren 20              4) Roth, Lauren 21                
                  27.16       57.09 (57.09)     1:23.76 (26.67)     1:54.44 (57.35)
        2:21.92 (27.48)     2:52.65 (58.21)     3:20.10 (27.45)     3:49.75 (57.10)
 16 Team Bruin-CA  'A'                          3:50.50    3:50.05 NATS    10  
     1) Fascella, Cynthia 19            2) Boyce, Elizabeth 17            
     3) Waters, Megan 21                4) Stefanec, Anne 20              
                  27.48       56.83 (56.83)     1:24.01 (27.18)     1:53.97 (57.14)
        2:21.24 (27.27)     2:51.22 (57.25)     3:18.79 (27.57)     3:50.05 (58.83)
 17 Ohio State University-OH  'A'               3:54.13    3:50.19 NATS     8  
     1) Norris, Alexandra 19            2) Detro, Megan 20                
     3) Moran, Kelsey 20                4) Draves, Shannon 20             
                  28.11       58.05 (58.05)     1:24.26 (26.21)     1:54.13 (56.08)
        2:21.82 (27.69)     2:52.07 (57.94)     3:19.62 (27.55)     3:50.19 (58.12)
 18 Minnesota Aquatics-MN  'A'                  3:51.46    3:50.25 NATS     6  
     1) Weis, Lauren 20                 2) Behrens, Tess 19               
     3) Whitehead, Hannah 20            4) Steenvoorden, Ashley 20        
                  27.94       57.96 (57.96)     1:24.80 (26.84)     1:54.75 (56.79)
        2:22.18 (27.43)     2:52.38 (57.63)     3:20.53 (28.15)     3:50.25 (57.87)
 19 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                3:51.15    3:50.44 NATS     4  
     1) Tomkinson, Katelyn 19           2) Alanis, Herendira 17           
     3) Stipe, Mikkel-Ane 18            4) Stewart, Kendyl 16             
                  27.86       57.15 (57.15)     1:25.41 (28.26)     1:56.12 (58.97)
        2:22.84 (26.72)     2:53.22 (57.10)     3:20.32 (27.10)     3:50.44 (57.22)
 20 Wisconsin Aquatics-WI  'A'                  3:51.69    3:50.45 NATS     2  
     1) Thompson, Rebecca 21            2) Martin, Ruby 20                
     3) Beckwith, Danielle 21           4) Osten, Amie 21                 
                  27.19       57.28 (57.28)     1:23.98 (26.70)     1:53.92 (56.64)
        2:22.12 (28.20)     2:52.08 (58.16)     3:19.77 (27.69)     3:50.45 (58.37)
 21 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU  'A'        3:50.99    3:51.02 NATS   
     1) Smith, Skylar 18                2) Manuel, Simone 15              
     3) Hancock, Jordan 16              4) Locus, Madeline 18             
                  27.58       58.00 (58.00)     1:25.09 (27.09)     1:54.63 (56.63)
        2:23.46 (28.83)     2:54.33 (59.70)     3:21.40 (27.07)     3:51.02 (56.69)
 22 California Aquatics-PC  'B'                 3:52.63    3:52.15 NATS   
     1) Bibb, Emily 22                  2) Sims, Amanda 22                
     3) Harper, Shelley 21              4) Kastes, Katie 22               
                  27.88       58.21 (58.21)     1:25.88 (27.67)     1:55.85 (57.64)
        2:23.30 (27.45)     2:53.79 (57.94)     3:21.82 (28.03)     3:52.15 (58.36)
 23 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                 3:26.69Y   3:52.33 NATS   
     1) Narum, Elisabeth 21             2) Foley, Kayleigh 21             
     3) *Brand, Kirsten 16              4) Brown, Allison 17              
                  27.86       57.56 (57.56)     1:25.24 (27.68)     1:55.27 (57.71)
        2:23.75 (28.48)     2:54.54 (59.27)     3:22.72 (28.18)     3:52.33 (57.79)
 24 Boise YMCA Swim Team-SR  'A'                3:52.88    3:52.63 NATS   
     1) Boucher, Amber 21               2) Diener, Kelsy 21               
     3) Bruneel, Nicole 16              4) North, Stephanie 21            
                  27.32       57.06 (57.06)     1:25.24 (28.18)     1:56.96 (59.90)
        2:25.46 (28.50)     2:56.55 (59.59)     3:23.71 (27.16)     3:52.63 (56.08)
 25 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:28.07Y   3:52.70 NATS   
     1) Zeiger, Blake 18                2) Senko, Anna 19                 
     3) Spinazzola, Bianca 16           4) Frasier, Alexandria 19         
                  27.43       58.59 (58.59)     1:26.53 (27.94)     1:56.54 (57.95)
        2:24.50 (27.96)     2:54.94 (58.40)     3:22.32 (27.38)     3:52.70 (57.76)
 26 Club Wolverine-MI  'A'                      3:54.23    3:53.33 NATS   
     1) Mehesan, Alexa 21               2) Johnson, Elizabeth 21          
     3) Dauw, Caitlin 21                4) Cole, Kristyne 21              
                  28.39       58.75 (58.75)     1:27.12 (28.37)     1:57.91 (59.16)
        2:25.19 (27.28)     2:55.24 (57.33)     3:23.31 (28.07)     3:53.33 (58.09)
 27 Aggie Swim Club-GU  'A'                     3:52.23    3:53.39 NATS   
     1) Dittmer, Erica 19               2) McElhany, Caroline 19          
     3) Regone, Christine 19            4) Hairston, Meagan 20            
                  28.24       58.82 (58.82)     1:26.20 (27.38)     1:55.77 (56.95)
        2:23.91 (28.14)     2:54.23 (58.46)     3:22.54 (28.31)     3:53.39 (59.16)
 28 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'          3:28.03Y   3:53.56 NATS   
     1) Delisle, Laurence 19            2) Fong, Chelsea 19               
     3) Clarno, Kristen 17              4) Harvey, Erika 19               
                  28.04       57.70 (57.70)     1:25.46 (27.76)     1:55.97 (58.27)
        2:24.00 (28.03)     2:54.43 (58.46)     3:22.91 (28.48)     3:53.56 (59.13)
 29 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                 3:53.84    3:53.72 NATS   
     1) Breed, Catherine 18             2) *Brand, Iris 14                
     3) Alcon, Sasha 17                 4) Li, Celina 16                  
                  27.73       56.96 (56.96)     1:25.63 (28.67)     1:56.74 (59.78)
        2:25.45 (28.71)     2:55.84 (59.10)     3:23.25 (27.41)     3:53.72 (57.88)
 30 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU  'A'         3:26.08Y   3:54.00 NATS   
     1) Lobb, Ellen 19                  2) Wagner, Catherine 18           
     3) Gentile, Rosa 21                4) Patterson, Anna 17             
                  28.16       58.19 (58.19)     1:26.06 (27.87)     1:57.06 (58.87)
        2:25.13 (28.07)     2:56.74 (59.68)     3:23.90 (27.16)     3:54.00 (57.26)
 31 South Florida Aquatic Club-FG  'A'          3:53.40    3:54.02 NATS   
     1) Alcaide, Jessie 26              2) Oliver, Tiffany 18             
     3) *Atkinson, Alia 22              4) Marinheiro, Marcella 16        
                  28.05       58.25 (58.25)     1:25.84 (27.59)     1:56.40 (58.15)
        2:23.86 (27.46)     2:53.38 (56.98)     3:22.52 (29.14)   3:54.02 (1:00.64)
 32 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FG  'A'            3:53.63    3:54.57 NATS   
     1) Katcher, Olivia 15              2) Driscoll, Lauren 17            
     3) Iriondo, Damaris 18             4) Bruens, Harper 16              
                  28.53       59.72 (59.72)     1:27.45 (27.73)     1:57.55 (57.83)
        2:25.84 (28.29)     2:56.52 (58.97)     3:23.23 (26.71)     3:54.57 (58.05)
 33 Kansas Aquatics-MV  'A'                     3:53.67    3:54.74 NATS   
     1) Herrmann, Danielle 24           2) Garlie, Shannon 21             
     3) Swank, Rebecca 20               4) Brull, Brooke 20               
                  28.51       58.67 (58.67)     1:26.74 (28.07)     1:56.77 (58.10)
        2:24.82 (28.05)     2:55.84 (59.07)     3:23.56 (27.72)     3:54.74 (58.90)
 34 King Aquatic Club-PN  'A'                   3:49.59    3:54.78 NATS   
     1) Kim, Rachel 17                  2) Wu, Joanna 17                  
     3) Vanderwel, Heidi 15             4) Pazevic, Alana 19              
                  28.12       58.73 (58.73)     1:26.02 (27.29)     1:56.86 (58.13)
        2:24.52 (27.66)     2:56.14 (59.28)     3:23.88 (27.74)     3:54.78 (58.64)
 35 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'A'           3:22.15Y   3:54.83 JRS    
     1) Gillig, Annie 16                2) Lips, Haley 17                 
     3) Crawford, Kendall 17            4) Galyer, Danielle 15            
                  28.73       59.41 (59.41)     1:26.82 (27.41)     1:56.33 (56.92)
        2:24.75 (28.42)     2:55.70 (59.37)     3:24.21 (28.51)     3:54.83 (59.13)
 36 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:25.22Y   3:55.09 JRS    
     1) Haase, Sarah 17                 2) Ares, Natalya 17               
     3) Rogers, Katie 18                4) Pepper, Elizabeth 18           
                  28.08       58.78 (58.78)     1:26.59 (27.81)     1:57.92 (59.14)
        2:26.40 (28.48)     2:57.25 (59.33)     3:24.88 (27.63)     3:55.09 (57.84)
 37 Team Bruin-CA  'B'                          3:52.33    3:55.25 JRS    
     1) Andelson, Emily 19              2) Reigel, Andrea 19              
     3) Treleven, Paige 21              4) Furgatch, Sarah 19             
                  28.56       59.35 (59.35)     1:27.71 (28.36)     1:57.77 (58.42)
        2:25.61 (27.84)     2:56.52 (58.75)     3:24.83 (28.31)     3:55.25 (58.73)
 38 Sun Devil Aquatics-AZ  'A'                  3:52.09    3:55.29 JRS    
     1) Olsen, Mary 18                  2) Lelli, Leticia 17              
     3) Jenck, Clara 15                 4) *Simonovic, Katarina 16        
                  28.42   1:00.30 (1:00.30)     1:27.47 (27.17)     1:57.31 (57.01)
        2:26.13 (28.82)   2:57.61 (1:00.30)     3:25.12 (27.51)     3:55.29 (57.68)
 39 University of Denver Hilltoppe-CO  'A'      3:24.23Y   3:55.52 JRS    
     1) Patton, Michelle 17             2) Burns, Rachel 20               
     3) Jensen, Alicia 24               4) Stein, Mackenzie 17            
                  28.49       59.37 (59.37)     1:27.43 (28.06)     1:57.94 (58.57)
        2:26.44 (28.50)     2:57.11 (59.17)     3:25.09 (27.98)     3:55.52 (58.41)
 40 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'               3:28.10Y   3:55.82 JRS    
     1) Wei, Stephanie 20               2) Monsees, Courtney 22           
     3) Ruby, Charlotte 17              4) *Kristiansen, Siri Eva 18      
                  28.36       59.78 (59.78)     1:28.10 (28.32)     1:58.16 (58.38)
        2:26.60 (28.44)     2:57.14 (58.98)     3:25.10 (27.96)     3:55.82 (58.68)
 41 Aggie Swim Club-GU  'B'                     3:24.68Y   3:56.04 JRS    
     1) McLaine, Maureen 20             2) Conner, Alyssa 21              
     3) Adams, Natalie 19               4) Rehring, Jaclin 20             
                  28.34       58.93 (58.93)     1:27.34 (28.41)     1:58.11 (59.18)
        2:26.47 (28.36)     2:56.63 (58.52)     3:25.13 (28.50)     3:56.04 (59.41)
 42 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'      3:25.47Y   3:56.43 JRS    
     1) Trail, Ocean 20                 2) Barcellona, Jenny 15           
     3) Madsen, Devin 16                4) White, Madison 16              
                  28.14       59.23 (59.23)     1:27.91 (28.68)     1:58.85 (59.62)
        2:27.00 (28.15)     2:58.58 (59.73)     3:26.86 (28.28)     3:56.43 (57.85)
 43 University of Illinois Swimmin-IL  'A'      3:24.56Y   3:56.83 JRS    
     1) Pope, Courtney 19               2) Lamb, Erin Marie 19            
     3) McGowan, Brittany 21            4) Rodriguez, Erin Alicia 20      
                  28.04       58.43 (58.43)     1:25.78 (27.35)     1:57.08 (58.65)
        2:25.32 (28.24)     2:55.90 (58.82)     3:25.21 (29.31)   3:56.83 (1:00.93)
 44 University of Hawaii-HI  'A'                3:21.02Y   3:56.86 JRS    
     1) *Ritenberg, Taylor 20           2) Barrett, Maura 22              
     3) Schneider, Kelli 20             4) Prior, Christa 20              
                  28.66       59.16 (59.16)     1:26.74 (27.58)     1:57.16 (58.00)
        2:25.47 (28.31)   2:57.17 (1:00.01)     3:25.59 (28.42)     3:56.86 (59.69)
 45 Team Rebel Aquatics-CA  'A'                 3:19.75Y   3:56.99 JRS    
     1) Herrington, Katelyne 19         2) Dixon, Rachel 18               
     3) Ego, Hilary 20                  4) Brennan, Dannica 20            
                  28.11       58.48 (58.48)     1:25.84 (27.36)     1:57.69 (59.21)
        2:25.34 (27.65)     2:56.93 (59.24)     3:24.86 (27.93)   3:56.99 (1:00.06)
 46 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'B'          3:27.58Y   3:57.75 JRS    
     1) McCurley, Meghan 22             2) Khojasteh, Jessica 18          
     3) Drysdale, Emma 20               4) Hyde, Hayes 21                 
                  28.42       59.51 (59.51)     1:27.66 (28.15)     1:58.60 (59.09)
        2:26.93 (28.33)     2:58.46 (59.86)     3:26.58 (28.12)     3:57.75 (59.29)
 47 Marlins of Raleigh-Wolfpack Aq-NC  'A'      3:27.82Y   3:58.33 JRS    
     1) Stewart, Erika 21               2) Mitchell, Victoria 18          
     3) Linker, Katelyn 18              4) Smith, Lillie 16               
                  27.96       58.62 (58.62)     1:27.20 (28.58)     1:57.45 (58.83)
        2:26.61 (29.16)   2:57.55 (1:00.10)     3:26.39 (28.84)   3:58.33 (1:00.78)
 48 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      3:25.35Y   3:59.72 JRS    
     1) Ferguson, Ashleigh 17           2) Meyer, Charlotte 16            
     3) Anderson, Ellen 17              4) Schulkin, Danielle 19          
                  28.93   1:00.23 (1:00.23)     1:28.45 (28.22)     1:58.99 (58.76)
        2:27.61 (28.62)   2:59.09 (1:00.10)     3:28.05 (28.96)   3:59.72 (1:00.63)
 49 UC San Diego-SI  'A'                        3:25.79Y   4:01.18        
     1) Henley, Alexandra 21            2) Thomas, Megan 19               
     3) Adamczyk, Emily 20              4) Nguyen, Natasha 20             
                  28.86       59.29 (59.29)     1:27.69 (28.40)   1:59.37 (1:00.08)
        2:27.77 (28.40)   3:00.92 (1:01.55)     3:29.58 (28.66)   4:01.18 (1:00.26)
 50 Center Grove Aquatic Club-IN  'A'           3:28.06Y   4:03.03        
     1) Day, Alexandria 18              2) Davis, Taylor 18               
     3) Schoettmer, Emma 17             4) Townsend, Haley 17             
                  28.58       59.80 (59.80)     1:29.10 (29.30)   2:01.18 (1:01.38)
        2:30.62 (29.44)   3:03.26 (1:02.08)     3:30.70 (27.44)     4:03.03 (59.77)
 51 Liberty Aquatics-VA  'A'                    3:27.11Y   4:03.04        
     1) Wakeley, Bethany 20             2) Ravettine, Bryeanna 20         
     3) McCorkle, Sarah 19              4) Mudd, Emily 19                 
                  29.19   1:00.84 (1:00.84)     1:28.26 (27.42)     1:59.98 (59.14)
        2:28.68 (28.70)   3:00.10 (1:00.12)     3:29.52 (29.42)   4:03.04 (1:02.94)
 -- Gator Swim Club-FL  'A'                     3:52.32        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 4x200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       World: W 7:42.08   7/30/2009 China - The People's Republic              
                         Y Yang, Q.W. Zhu, J Liu, J Pang                   
    American: A 7:42.56   7/30/2009 USA World Championship Team                
                         D Vollmer, L Nymeyer, A Kukors, A Schmitt         
   U.S. Open: O 7:51.21   8/20/2011 USA Pan Pacific Team                       
                         D Vollmer, M Scroggy, K Hoff, A Schmitt           
LC Nationals: M 7:58.14    8/4/2011 Athens Bulldog Swim Club, Athens Bulldog S 
                         C Nauta, M Scroggy, S Vreeland, M Romano          
 Meet Q Time:   8:25.89                                                        
                8:25.89  NATS 2011 Nationals
                8:36.99  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                8:36.99  W.N 2011 Winter National
 Meet Qualifying:  8:25.89
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'A'            7:57.37    7:58.14MNATS    48  
     1) Nauta, Chelsea 22               2) Scroggy, Morgan 23             
     3) Vreeland, Shannon 19            4) Romano, Megan 20               
                  28.66       59.26 (59.26)   1:30.04 (1:30.04)   2:00.22 (2:00.22)
        2:28.15 (27.93)     2:58.90 (58.68)   3:29.68 (1:29.46)   4:00.03 (1:59.81)
        4:27.87 (27.84)     4:58.27 (58.24)   5:29.19 (1:29.16)   5:59.79 (1:59.76)
        6:26.84 (27.05)     6:56.21 (56.42)   7:26.93 (1:27.14)   7:58.14 (1:58.35)
  2 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        8:00.95    8:00.51 NATS    42  
     1) Pelton, Elizabeth 17            2) Morris, Camryne 16             
     3) Offutt, Kelly 18                4) Schmitt, Allison 21            
                  28.83   1:00.05 (1:00.05)   1:30.66 (1:30.66)   1:59.87 (1:59.87)
        2:28.13 (28.26)     2:58.90 (59.03)   3:29.86 (1:29.99)   4:00.68 (2:00.81)
        4:29.52 (28.84)     5:00.45 (59.77)   5:32.11 (1:31.43)   6:03.95 (2:03.27)
        6:31.59 (27.64)     7:01.48 (57.53)   7:30.86 (1:26.91)   8:00.51 (1:56.56)
  3 Stanford Swimming-PC  'A'                   8:06.27    8:08.25 NATS    40  
     1) Dwelley, Kate 22                2) Dirado, Madeline 18            
     3) Murez, Andrea 19                4) Lee, Felicia 19                
                  27.70       58.17 (58.17)   1:29.76 (1:29.76)   2:01.47 (2:01.47)
        2:29.91 (28.44)   3:01.68 (1:00.21)   3:33.17 (1:31.70)   4:04.27 (2:02.80)
        4:32.83 (28.56)     5:03.85 (59.58)   5:34.88 (1:30.61)   6:06.36 (2:02.09)
        6:33.51 (27.15)     7:04.25 (57.89)   7:36.08 (1:29.72)   8:08.25 (2:01.89)
  4 Colorado Stars-CO  'A'                      8:02.77    8:08.38 NATS    38  
     1) Piehl, Caroline 18              2) Franklin, Melissa 16           
     3) Joyce, Kara Lynn 25             4) Mattern, Jordan 18             
                  28.53   1:00.26 (1:00.26)   1:32.75 (1:32.75)   2:05.28 (2:05.28)
        2:32.54 (27.26)     3:02.63 (57.35)   3:33.81 (1:28.53)   4:04.24 (1:58.96)
        4:32.15 (27.91)     5:03.42 (59.18)   5:35.68 (1:31.44)   6:07.38 (2:03.14)
        6:35.59 (28.21)     7:06.17 (58.79)   7:37.48 (1:30.10)   8:08.38 (2:01.00)
  5 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ  'A'        8:14.69    8:08.84 NATS    36  
     1) Anderson, Alyssa 20             2) Geer, Margo 19                 
     3) Denninghoff, Sarah 19           4) Drake, Monica 20               
                  28.06       58.43 (58.43)   1:29.76 (1:29.76)   2:00.38 (2:00.38)
        2:28.27 (27.89)     2:45.96 (45.58)   3:31.67 (1:31.29)   4:04.67 (2:04.29)
        4:32.61 (27.94)     5:03.38 (58.71)   5:35.21 (1:30.54)   6:07.92 (2:03.25)
        6:35.23 (27.31)     7:05.78 (57.86)   7:37.43 (1:29.51)   8:08.84 (2:00.92)
  6 California Aquatics-PC  'A'                 8:10.26    8:10.17 NATS    34  
     1) Kastes, Katie 22                2) Jensen, Liv 21                 
     3) Vollmer, Dana 23                4) Raatz, Katherine 22            
                  28.66       59.48 (59.48)   1:33.09 (1:33.09)   2:06.15 (2:06.15)
        2:33.17 (27.02)     3:04.42 (58.27)   3:36.86 (1:30.71)   4:09.63 (2:03.48)
        4:36.90 (27.27)     5:07.42 (57.79)   5:37.55 (1:27.92)   6:07.69 (1:58.06)
        6:35.15 (27.46)     7:06.11 (58.42)   7:38.44 (1:30.75)   8:10.17 (2:02.48)
  7 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'         8:12.97    8:10.38 NATS    32  
     1) Tosky, Jasmine 17               2) Schaefer, Madeline 17          
     3) Acker, Rachael 17               4) Grima, Alicia 17               
                  27.96       58.33 (58.33)   1:29.27 (1:29.27)   1:59.71 (1:59.71)
        2:26.86 (27.15)     2:58.05 (58.34)   3:30.03 (1:30.32)   4:02.47 (2:02.76)
        4:30.48 (28.01)   5:02.57 (1:00.10)   5:34.71 (1:32.24)   6:06.90 (2:04.43)
        6:34.68 (27.78)     7:05.75 (58.85)   7:38.60 (1:31.70)   8:10.38 (2:03.48)
  8 Trojan Swim Club-CA  'A'                    8:17.37    8:10.46 NATS   
     1) Hardy, Jessica 24               2) Heckman, Dawn 34               
     3) *Simms, Joan Christel 20        4) Anderson, Haley 19             
                  27.46       57.93 (57.93)   1:30.01 (1:30.01)   2:03.08 (2:03.08)
        2:31.52 (28.44)     3:02.53 (59.45)   3:33.91 (1:30.83)   4:05.51 (2:02.43)
        4:34.35 (28.84)   5:06.00 (1:00.49)   5:37.15 (1:31.64)   6:09.77 (2:04.26)
        6:37.84 (28.07)     7:08.99 (59.22)   7:40.22 (1:30.45)   8:10.46 (2:00.69)
  9 Indiana University-IN  'A'                  8:17.87    8:10.98 NATS    28  
     1) Vrooman, Lindsay 19             2) Strumbel, Brittany 21          
     3) Schaefer, Courey 21             4) Armstrong, Stephanie 19        
                  28.54       59.47 (59.47)   1:30.82 (1:30.82)   2:01.61 (2:01.61)
        2:29.91 (28.30)     3:00.11 (58.50)   3:31.11 (1:29.50)   4:02.53 (2:00.92)
        4:31.23 (28.70)     5:02.14 (59.61)   5:33.43 (1:30.90)   6:04.95 (2:02.42)
        6:33.90 (28.95)   7:05.72 (1:00.77)   7:38.51 (1:33.56)   8:10.98 (2:06.03)
 10 Team Bruin-CA  'A'                          8:12.51    8:14.64 NATS    26  
     1) Fascella, Cynthia 19            2) Vanden Berge, Samantha 22      
     3) Reigel, Andrea 19               4) Boyce, Elizabeth 17            
                  28.72   1:00.04 (1:00.04)   1:32.75 (1:32.75)   2:05.10 (2:05.10)
        2:32.71 (27.61)     3:03.63 (58.53)   3:35.51 (1:30.41)   4:07.17 (2:02.07)
        4:35.82 (28.65)     5:07.06 (59.89)   5:39.20 (1:32.03)   6:10.75 (2:03.58)
        6:38.43 (27.68)     7:09.89 (59.14)   7:42.63 (1:31.88)   8:14.64 (2:03.89)
 11 Minnesota Aquatics-MN  'A'                  8:18.05    8:14.69 NATS    22  
     1) Steenvoorden, Kristen 20        2) Weis, Lauren 20                
     3) Whitehead, Hannah 20            4) Behrens, Tess 19               
                  29.31   1:00.75 (1:00.75)   1:32.36 (1:32.36)   2:04.06 (2:04.06)
        2:32.74 (28.68)   3:04.15 (1:00.09)   3:35.65 (1:31.59)   4:07.94 (2:03.88)
        4:35.85 (27.91)     5:07.12 (59.18)   5:38.91 (1:30.97)   6:10.73 (2:02.79)
        6:38.50 (27.77)     7:09.79 (59.06)   7:42.28 (1:31.55)   8:14.69 (2:03.96)
 12 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                 7:08.54Y   8:15.13 NATS    18  
     1) Narum, Elisabeth 21             2) Breed, Catherine 18            
     3) Brown, Allison 17               4) Li, Celina 16                  
                  29.03   1:00.08 (1:00.08)   1:31.64 (1:31.64)   2:03.53 (2:03.53)
        2:31.21 (27.68)     3:01.35 (57.82)   3:32.63 (1:29.10)   4:04.55 (2:01.02)
        4:34.25 (29.70)   5:05.56 (1:01.01)   5:37.51 (1:32.96)   6:08.30 (2:03.75)
        6:37.06 (28.76)   7:10.61 (1:02.31)   7:43.15 (1:34.85)   8:15.13 (2:06.83)
 13 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'A'                  8:21.05    8:15.49 NATS    16  
     1) Floyd, Kelsey 20                2) Watson, Brooke 19              
     3) Pitman, Lindsay 19              4) Gendron, Lindsay 18            
                  28.49       59.63 (59.63)   1:31.00 (1:31.00)   2:01.51 (2:01.51)
        2:30.65 (29.14)   3:02.94 (1:01.43)   3:35.52 (1:34.01)   4:07.75 (2:06.24)
        4:36.43 (28.68)   5:08.06 (1:00.31)   5:41.64 (1:33.89)   6:15.31 (2:07.56)
        6:43.03 (27.72)     7:13.59 (58.28)   7:45.04 (1:29.73)   8:15.49 (2:00.18)
 14 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ  'B'        8:21.33    8:15.68 NATS    14  
     1) Flederbach, Kaitlyn 19          2) Finnegan, Grace 19             
     3) Smart, Lauren 21                4) Evans, Ashley 19               
                  28.31       59.95 (59.95)   1:31.95 (1:31.95)   2:04.34 (2:04.34)
        2:32.18 (27.84)     3:03.19 (58.85)   3:35.61 (1:31.27)   4:07.61 (2:03.27)
        4:35.87 (28.26)   5:07.71 (1:00.10)   5:40.17 (1:32.56)   6:12.94 (2:05.33)
        6:40.97 (28.03)     7:11.88 (58.94)   7:43.56 (1:30.62)   8:15.68 (2:02.74)
 15 Ohio State University-OH  'A'               8:18.75    8:16.84 NATS    12  
     1) Norris, Alexandra 19            2) Detro, Megan 20                
     3) Baird, Kelly 19                 4) Nichols, Natalie 21            
                  29.05   1:00.27 (1:00.27)   1:31.17 (1:31.17)   2:02.27 (2:02.27)
        2:29.82 (27.55)     3:01.25 (58.98)   3:33.12 (1:30.85)   4:05.23 (2:02.96)
        4:34.44 (29.21)   5:06.14 (1:00.91)   5:38.95 (1:33.72)   6:12.16 (2:06.93)
        6:40.91 (28.75)   7:12.59 (1:00.43)   7:44.90 (1:32.74)   8:16.84 (2:04.68)
 16 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FG  'A'            8:16.73    8:17.19 NATS    10  
     1) Emig, Briana 20                 2) Iriondo, Damaris 18            
     3) Driscoll, Lauren 17             4) Katcher, Olivia 15             
                  29.15   1:00.04 (1:00.04)   1:31.99 (1:31.99)   2:03.70 (2:03.70)
        2:32.94 (29.24)   3:04.64 (1:00.94)   3:37.02 (1:33.32)   4:10.14 (2:06.44)
        4:38.46 (28.32)     5:09.62 (59.48)   5:41.10 (1:30.96)   6:12.53 (2:02.39)
        6:41.71 (29.18)   7:13.53 (1:01.00)   7:45.48 (1:32.95)   8:17.19 (2:04.66)
 17 Sun Devil Aquatics-AZ  'A'                  8:21.67    8:17.35 NATS   
     1) Lelli, Leticia 17               2) Landgrebe, Shannon 20          
     3) *Simonovic, Katarina 16         4) Jenck, Clara 15                
                  28.40       59.40 (59.40)   1:30.78 (1:30.78)   2:02.36 (2:02.36)
        2:29.77 (27.41)     3:00.41 (58.05)   3:32.24 (1:29.88)   4:04.70 (2:02.34)
        4:33.67 (28.97)   5:04.85 (1:00.15)   5:36.83 (1:32.13)   6:09.02 (2:04.32)
        6:38.19 (29.17)   7:10.65 (1:01.63)   7:44.08 (1:35.06)   8:17.35 (2:08.33)
 18 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU  'A'        8:22.73    8:18.70 NATS     6  
     1) Locus, Madeline 18              2) Smith, Skylar 18               
     3) Manuel, Simone 15               4) Hancock, Jordan 16             
                  28.78       59.66 (59.66)   1:31.96 (1:31.96)   2:03.19 (2:03.19)
        2:31.49 (28.30)     3:03.08 (59.89)   3:35.65 (1:32.46)   4:07.94 (2:04.75)
        4:36.48 (28.54)   5:08.25 (1:00.31)   5:40.93 (1:32.99)   6:13.91 (2:05.97)
        6:42.84 (28.93)   7:14.43 (1:00.52)   7:46.51 (1:32.60)   8:18.70 (2:04.79)
 19 Boilermaker Aquatics-IN  'A'                8:17.72    8:19.22 NATS     4  
     1) Roth, Lauren 21                 2) Butler, Lisa 21                
     3) Gilson, Kristen 21              4) Gustafson, Lauren 20           
                  28.90       59.64 (59.64)   1:30.48 (1:30.48)   2:01.14 (2:01.14)
        2:29.09 (27.95)     3:00.83 (59.69)   3:33.31 (1:32.17)   4:05.17 (2:04.03)
        4:34.36 (29.19)   5:07.04 (1:01.87)   5:40.05 (1:34.88)   6:13.34 (2:08.17)
        6:41.39 (28.05)     7:13.23 (59.89)   7:46.18 (1:32.84)   8:19.22 (2:05.88)
 20 Gator Swim Club-FL  'A'                     8:05.45    8:19.27 NATS     2  
     1) Nagy, Julia 20                  2) Bohunicky, Jamie 20            
     3) Petersen, Hillary 19            4) Ballatore, Angelina 21         
                  28.89   1:00.15 (1:00.15)   1:31.92 (1:31.92)   2:03.82 (2:03.82)
        2:32.13 (28.31)     3:03.45 (59.63)   3:34.19 (1:30.37)   4:04.82 (2:01.00)
        4:33.59 (28.77)   5:05.72 (1:00.90)   5:38.75 (1:33.93)   6:12.32 (2:07.50)
        6:42.62 (30.30)   7:14.84 (1:02.52)   7:47.16 (1:34.84)   8:19.27 (2:06.95)
 21 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                8:22.93    8:21.33 NATS   
     1) Stewart, Kendyl 16              2) Tomkinson, Katelyn 19          
     3) *Pold, Anna-Liisa 20            4) Alanis, Herendira 17           
                  28.83   1:00.23 (1:00.23)   1:31.59 (1:31.59)   2:03.36 (2:03.36)
        2:31.42 (28.06)     3:02.89 (59.53)   3:35.55 (1:32.19)   4:08.41 (2:05.05)
        4:38.30 (29.89)   5:10.52 (1:02.11)   5:43.68 (1:35.27)   6:16.79 (2:08.38)
        6:45.16 (28.37)     7:16.65 (59.86)   7:48.75 (1:31.96)   8:21.33 (2:04.54)
 22 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'         8:22.53    8:21.68 NATS   
     1) Fayhee, Kally 20                2) Sims, Haley 18                 
     3) Cheng, Camille 18               4) Howe, Ally 15                  
                  29.21   1:00.69 (1:00.69)   1:33.04 (1:33.04)   2:06.23 (2:06.23)
        2:34.03 (27.80)     3:05.50 (59.27)   3:37.79 (1:31.56)   4:11.49 (2:05.26)
        4:40.14 (28.65)   5:12.49 (1:01.00)   5:45.72 (1:34.23)   6:17.33 (2:05.84)
        6:44.87 (27.54)     7:16.32 (58.99)   7:48.94 (1:31.61)   8:21.68 (2:04.35)
 23 California Aquatics-PC  'B'                 8:19.30    8:21.98 NATS   
     1) Bibb, Emily 22                  2) Roth, Deborah 18               
     3) Harper, Shelley 21              4) Sims, Amanda 22                
                  28.73   1:00.23 (1:00.23)   1:32.97 (1:32.97)   2:06.65 (2:06.65)
        2:35.21 (28.56)   3:07.27 (1:00.62)   3:39.55 (1:32.90)   4:12.26 (2:05.61)
        4:40.84 (28.58)   5:12.33 (1:00.07)   5:44.63 (1:32.37)   6:16.34 (2:04.08)
        6:44.59 (28.25)     7:16.26 (59.92)   7:49.03 (1:32.69)   8:21.98 (2:05.64)
 24 Aggie Swim Club-GU  'A'                     8:20.86    8:22.13 NATS   
     1) McElhany, Caroline 19           2) McLaine, Maureen 20            
     3) Rehring, Jaclin 20              4) Adams, Natalie 19              
                  29.88   1:01.94 (1:01.94)   1:34.92 (1:34.92)   2:07.64 (2:07.64)
        2:36.74 (29.10)   3:08.98 (1:01.34)   3:41.90 (1:34.26)   4:12.84 (2:05.20)
        4:41.54 (28.70)     5:12.80 (59.96)   5:44.92 (1:32.08)   6:16.92 (2:04.08)
        6:45.84 (28.92)   7:17.80 (1:00.88)   7:50.64 (1:33.72)   8:22.13 (2:05.21)
 25 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'A'           8:23.71    8:22.20 NATS   
     1) Gillig, Annie 16                2) Lips, Haley 17                 
     3) Crawford, Kendall 17            4) Galyer, Danielle 15            
                  29.47   1:01.49 (1:01.49)   1:34.19 (1:34.19)   2:06.82 (2:06.82)
        2:34.79 (27.97)     3:04.96 (58.14)   3:36.48 (1:29.66)   4:08.15 (2:01.33)
        4:37.49 (29.34)   5:09.75 (1:01.60)   5:43.20 (1:35.05)   6:16.16 (2:08.01)
        6:45.31 (29.15)   7:16.92 (1:00.76)   7:49.38 (1:33.22)   8:22.20 (2:06.04)
 26 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                    8:21.75    8:22.56 NATS   
     1) Shellem, Samantha 19            2) Chang, Nicole 16               
     3) Chen, Kirstie 19                4) Marsh, Jessica 18              
                  28.67       59.66 (59.66)   1:31.92 (1:31.92)   2:04.43 (2:04.43)
        2:33.76 (29.33)   3:05.40 (1:00.97)   3:37.69 (1:33.26)   4:09.48 (2:05.05)
        4:38.46 (28.98)   5:11.00 (1:01.52)   5:44.14 (1:34.66)   6:16.86 (2:07.38)
        6:45.30 (28.44)   7:16.90 (1:00.04)   7:49.77 (1:32.91)   8:22.56 (2:05.70)
 27 Wisconsin Aquatics-WI  'A'                  7:21.78Y   8:23.07 NATS   
     1) Beckwith, Danielle 21           2) Martin, Ruby 20                
     3) *Stitski, Monika 21             4) Thompson, Rebecca 21           
                  28.61       59.43 (59.43)   1:31.71 (1:31.71)   2:04.44 (2:04.44)
        2:32.40 (27.96)     3:03.73 (59.29)   3:36.64 (1:32.20)   4:09.55 (2:05.11)
        4:38.89 (29.34)   5:10.72 (1:01.17)   5:42.69 (1:33.14)   6:14.91 (2:05.36)
        6:43.51 (28.60)   7:15.88 (1:00.97)   7:49.14 (1:34.23)   8:23.07 (2:08.16)
 28 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'          7:21.40Y   8:23.53 NATS   
     1) Delisle, Laurence 19            2) Clarno, Kristen 17             
     3) Fong, Chelsea 19                4) Hyde, Hayes 21                 
                  28.57       59.37 (59.37)   1:30.93 (1:30.93)   2:02.54 (2:02.54)
        2:31.57 (29.03)   3:03.97 (1:01.43)   3:36.55 (1:34.01)   4:08.67 (2:06.13)
        4:37.17 (28.50)   5:09.17 (1:00.50)   5:41.73 (1:33.06)   6:14.98 (2:06.31)
        6:43.85 (28.87)   7:16.50 (1:01.52)   7:50.09 (1:35.11)   8:23.53 (2:08.55)
 29 Stanford Swimming-PC  'B'                   8:19.82    8:25.49 NATS   
     1) Woodward, Samantha 20           2) Taylor, Andrea 19              
     3) Smith, Elizabeth 22             4) Giberson, Sara 18              
                  28.46   1:00.47 (1:00.47)   1:33.69 (1:33.69)   2:07.02 (2:07.02)
        2:35.73 (28.71)   3:07.88 (1:00.86)   3:41.47 (1:34.45)   4:14.81 (2:07.79)
        4:43.56 (28.75)   5:15.58 (1:00.77)   5:47.95 (1:33.14)   6:20.39 (2:05.58)
        6:48.08 (27.69)   7:20.40 (1:00.01)   7:52.67 (1:32.28)   8:25.49 (2:05.10)
 30 Boise YMCA Swim Team-SR  'A'                7:12.91Y   8:26.77 JRS    
     1) North, Stephanie 21             2) Diener, Kelsy 21               
     3) Bruneel, Nicole 16              4) Boucher, Amber 21              
                  28.94   1:00.56 (1:00.56)   1:32.45 (1:32.45)   2:04.07 (2:04.07)
        2:33.28 (29.21)   3:06.31 (1:02.24)   3:40.01 (1:35.94)   4:13.51 (2:09.44)
        4:43.69 (30.18)   5:16.17 (1:02.66)   5:49.43 (1:35.92)   6:22.27 (2:08.76)
        6:50.29 (28.02)     7:21.57 (59.30)   7:54.01 (1:31.74)   8:26.77 (2:04.50)
 31 Kansas Aquatics-MV  'A'                     7:20.91Y   8:27.00 JRS    
     1) Brull, Brooke 20                2) Swank, Rebecca 20              
     3) Garlie, Shannon 21              4) Herrmann, Danielle 24          
                  29.14   1:01.04 (1:01.04)   1:34.09 (1:34.09)   2:07.66 (2:07.66)
        2:36.49 (28.83)   3:08.49 (1:00.83)   3:41.77 (1:34.11)   4:14.15 (2:06.49)
        4:43.08 (28.93)   5:14.96 (1:00.81)   5:47.78 (1:33.63)   6:20.18 (2:06.03)
        6:48.70 (28.52)   7:20.67 (1:00.49)   7:54.03 (1:33.85)   8:27.00 (2:06.82)
 32 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      8:23.14    8:29.04 JRS    
     1) Pepper, Elizabeth 18            2) Rogers, Katie 18               
     3) Ares, Natalya 17                4) Anderson, Ellen 17             
                  28.92   1:00.00 (1:00.00)   1:32.41 (1:32.41)   2:05.21 (2:05.21)
        2:34.65 (29.44)   3:07.19 (1:01.98)   3:40.29 (1:35.08)   4:12.97 (2:07.76)
        4:41.55 (28.58)   5:13.92 (1:00.95)   5:47.97 (1:35.00)   6:22.73 (2:09.76)
        6:52.01 (29.28)   7:24.02 (1:01.29)   7:56.47 (1:33.74)   8:29.04 (2:06.31)
 33 Aggie Swim Club-GU  'B'                     7:20.62Y   8:31.45 JRS    
     1) Conner, Alyssa 21               2) Adams, Ashley 19               
     3) Hairston, Meagan 20             4) Regone, Christine 19           
                  29.78   1:01.63 (1:01.63)   1:33.44 (1:33.44)   2:05.52 (2:05.52)
        2:35.12 (29.60)   3:07.66 (1:02.14)   3:40.91 (1:35.39)   4:13.56 (2:08.04)
        4:43.50 (29.94)   5:16.72 (1:03.16)   5:50.54 (1:36.98)   6:23.83 (2:10.27)
        6:53.06 (29.23)   7:25.78 (1:01.95)   7:58.06 (1:34.23)   8:31.45 (2:07.62)
 34 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                  8:18.86    8:32.63 JRS    
     1) Zeiger, Blake 18                2) Senko, Anna 19                 
     3) Zeiger, Brooke 15               4) Frasier, Alexandria 19         
                  28.97   1:01.92 (1:01.92)   1:34.71 (1:34.71)   2:08.32 (2:08.32)
        2:37.09 (28.77)   3:08.46 (1:00.14)   3:40.49 (1:32.17)   4:13.14 (2:04.82)
        4:42.27 (29.13)   5:16.26 (1:03.12)   5:51.33 (1:38.19)   6:26.43 (2:13.29)
        6:54.09 (27.66)     7:24.99 (58.56)   7:57.93 (1:31.50)   8:32.63 (2:06.20)
 35 Marlins of Raleigh-Wolfpack Aq-NC  'A'      8:25.62    8:35.17 JRS    
     1) Mitchell, Victoria 18           2) Stewart, Erika 21              
     3) Linker, Katelyn 18              4) Smith, Lillie 16               
                  29.71   1:01.45 (1:01.45)   1:33.58 (1:33.58)   2:05.28 (2:05.28)
        2:33.97 (28.69)   3:07.10 (1:01.82)   3:41.04 (1:35.76)   4:15.15 (2:09.87)
        4:45.67 (30.52)   5:18.40 (1:03.25)   5:50.94 (1:35.79)   6:23.52 (2:08.37)
        6:53.70 (30.18)   7:26.75 (1:03.23)   8:00.96 (1:37.44)   8:35.17 (2:11.65)
 36 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                 7:22.40Y   8:40.17        
     1) Brown, Marissa 17               2) Alcon, Sasha 17                
     3) *Brand, Kirsten 16              4) Knowles, Rachel 14             
                  29.36   1:01.42 (1:01.42)   1:35.05 (1:35.05)   2:08.63 (2:08.63)
        2:38.66 (30.03)   3:11.73 (1:03.10)   3:44.87 (1:36.24)   4:17.51 (2:08.88)
        4:47.85 (30.34)   5:20.95 (1:03.44)   5:54.60 (1:37.09)   6:27.55 (2:10.04)
        6:57.54 (29.99)   7:30.93 (1:03.38)   8:05.82 (1:38.27)   8:40.17 (2:12.62)
 -- University of Denver Hilltoppe-CO  'A'      7:19.58Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- NOVA of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'A'      8:24.52        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 4x100 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:52.19    8/1/2009 China - The People's Republic              
                         J Zhao, H Chen, L Jiao, Z Lie                     
    American: A 3:52.36   7/30/2011 USA World Championship Team                
                         N Coughlin, R Soni,                               
   U.S. Open: O 3:55.23   8/22/2011 USA Pan Pacific Team                       
                         N Coughlin, R Soni, D Vollmer, J Hardy            
LC Nationals: M 4:03.32    8/5/2006 California Aquatics                        
                         N Coughlin, J Hardy, E Reilly, E Silver           
 Meet Q Time:   4:19.39                                                        
                4:19.39  NATS 2011 Nationals
                4:26.19  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                4:26.19  W.N 2011 Winter National
 Meet Qualifying:  4:19.39
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ  'A'        4:08.17    4:04.25 NATS    48  
     1) Denninghoff, Sarah 19           2) Chandler, Ann 23               
     3) Smart, Lauren 21                4) Geer, Margo 19                 
                  30.10   1:01.71 (1:01.71)     1:33.28 (31.57)   2:09.72 (1:08.01)
        2:37.23 (27.51)     3:09.58 (59.86)     3:35.49 (25.91)     4:04.25 (54.67)
  2 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'B'                  4:10.95    4:04.49 NATS    42  
     1) Connolly, Jennifer 21           2) Hannis, Molly 19               
     3) Floyd, Kelsey 20                4) Gendron, Lindsay 18            
                  29.77   1:01.30 (1:01.30)     1:32.97 (31.67)   2:10.64 (1:09.34)
        2:38.09 (27.45)     3:09.88 (59.24)     3:36.02 (26.14)     4:04.49 (54.61)
  3 Stanford Swimming-PC  'B'                   4:08.45    4:06.02 NATS    40  
     1) Webb, Elizabeth 20              2) Smith, Elizabeth 22            
     3) Breeden, Elaine 22              4) Dwelley, Kate 22               
                  30.20   1:02.19 (1:02.19)     1:35.12 (32.93)   2:12.53 (1:10.34)
        2:39.79 (27.26)     3:11.79 (59.26)     3:37.38 (25.59)     4:06.02 (54.23)
  4 Stanford Swimming-PC  'A'                   4:12.08    4:08.16 NATS    38  
     1) Dirado, Madeline 18             2) Smit, Julia 23                 
     3) Lee, Felicia 19                 4) Woodward, Samantha 20          
                  30.20   1:01.97 (1:01.97)     1:34.95 (32.98)   2:12.83 (1:10.86)
        2:40.60 (27.77)     3:12.56 (59.73)     3:38.86 (26.30)     4:08.16 (55.60)
  5 Team Bruin-CA  'A'                          4:10.30    4:08.76 NATS    36  
     1) Boyce, Elizabeth 17             2) Hehn, Keri 30                  
     3) Jahanshahi, Jasmin 20           4) Fascella, Cynthia 19           
                  30.41   1:02.88 (1:02.88)     1:36.07 (33.19)   2:12.70 (1:09.82)
        2:40.50 (27.80)     3:12.60 (59.90)     3:39.11 (26.51)     4:08.76 (56.16)
  6 Ohio State University-OH  'A'               4:11.75    4:10.27 NATS    34  
     1) Moran, Kelsey 20                2) Eitel, Catherine 20            
     3) Draves, Shannon 20              4) Detro, Megan 20                
                  30.03   1:02.82 (1:02.82)     1:36.09 (33.27)   2:13.97 (1:11.15)
        2:41.87 (27.90)   3:14.54 (1:00.57)     3:40.86 (26.32)     4:10.27 (55.73)
  7 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ  'B'        4:11.10    4:10.93 NATS    32  
     1) Peacock, Aubrey 19              2) Borendame, Sara 16             
     3) Campbell, Erin 23               4) Flederbach, Kaitlyn 19         
                  31.03   1:03.24 (1:03.24)     1:36.55 (33.31)   2:15.16 (1:11.92)
        2:43.13 (27.97)   3:15.95 (1:00.79)     3:41.87 (25.92)     4:10.93 (54.98)
  8 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'         4:13.32    4:11.37 NATS    30  
     1) Howe, Ally 15                   2) Tosky, Jasmine 17              
     3) Sims, Haley 18                  4) Schaefer, Madeline 17          
                  31.03   1:04.00 (1:04.00)     1:37.24 (33.24)   2:14.83 (1:10.83)
        2:42.34 (27.51)   3:15.80 (1:00.97)     3:41.97 (26.17)     4:11.37 (55.57)
  9 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                    3:50.35Y   4:11.44 NATS    28  
     1) Rhodes, Lauren 15               2) Lawrence, Micah 21             
     3) Mills, Katherine 22             4) Georoff, Andrea 28             
                  31.94   1:05.83 (1:05.83)     1:38.31 (32.48)   2:15.14 (1:09.31)
        2:43.07 (27.93)     3:14.56 (59.42)     3:41.32 (26.76)     4:11.44 (56.88)
 10 California Aquatics-PC  'A'                 4:06.21    4:11.52 NATS    26  
     1) Dagg, Erica 22                  2) Leverenz, Caitlin 20           
     3) Sims, Amanda 22                 4) Jensen, Liv 21                 
                  30.35   1:03.17 (1:03.17)     1:36.04 (32.87)   2:13.47 (1:10.30)
        2:41.98 (28.51)   3:15.54 (1:02.07)     3:42.05 (26.51)     4:11.52 (55.98)
 11 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                4:13.11    4:13.12 NATS    22  
     1) Stewart, Kendyl 16              2) Schmitt, Jessica 20            
     3) Krisman, Tanya 21               4) Tomkinson, Katelyn 19          
                  30.69   1:03.04 (1:03.04)     1:36.02 (32.98)   2:15.42 (1:12.38)
        2:43.40 (27.98)   3:16.40 (1:00.98)     3:43.35 (26.95)     4:13.12 (56.72)
 12 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                4:16.32    4:13.35 NATS    18  
     1) Hu, Janet 15                    2) Baumgardner, Ellyn 20          
     3) Pawlowicz, Kaitlin 18           4) Ledecky, Kathleen 14           
                  31.07   1:04.43 (1:04.43)     1:36.39 (31.96)   2:13.41 (1:08.98)
        2:42.54 (29.13)   3:16.31 (1:02.90)     3:43.40 (27.09)     4:13.35 (57.04)
 13 Minnesota Aquatics-MN  'A'                  4:13.52    4:13.53 NATS    16  
     1) Behrens, Tess 19                2) Spencer, Haley 20              
     3) Colton, Annalise 20             4) Whitehead, Hannah 20           
                  30.65   1:03.57 (1:03.57)     1:36.27 (32.70)   2:13.33 (1:09.76)
        2:41.71 (28.38)   3:15.46 (1:02.13)     3:43.01 (27.55)     4:13.53 (58.07)
 14 Indiana University-IN  'A'                  3:40.30Y   4:14.11 NATS   
     1) Vavra, Allysa 21                2) Specht, Ashley 20              
     3) Tracey, Kimberly 20             4) Strumbel, Brittany 21          
                  31.42   1:04.39 (1:04.39)     1:37.47 (33.08)   2:16.11 (1:11.72)
        2:44.30 (28.19)   3:17.67 (1:01.56)     3:44.69 (27.02)     4:14.11 (56.44)
 15 Trojan Swim Club-CA  'A'                    4:10.29    4:14.12 NATS    12  
     1) *Simms, Joan Christel 20        2) Kidron, Ella 20                
     3) De Paul, Lyndsay 22             4) Anderson, Haley 19             
                  31.32   1:05.12 (1:05.12)     1:38.59 (33.47)   2:16.71 (1:11.59)
        2:43.67 (26.96)     3:15.64 (58.93)     3:43.61 (27.97)     4:14.12 (58.48)
 16 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU  'A'         4:18.66    4:15.37 NATS    10  
     1) Lobb, Ellen 19                  2) Wagner, Catherine 18           
     3) Gentile, Rosa 21                4) Patterson, Anna 17             
                  30.94   1:03.57 (1:03.57)     1:36.90 (33.33)   2:15.02 (1:11.45)
        2:43.60 (28.58)   3:18.08 (1:03.06)     3:45.57 (27.49)     4:15.37 (57.29)
 17 Wisconsin Aquatics-WI  'A'                  4:13.68    4:15.49 NATS     8  
     1) Osten, Amie 21                  2) Wanland, Ashley 21             
     3) Thompson, Rebecca 21            4) Martin, Ruby 20                
                  30.79   1:03.76 (1:03.76)     1:36.02 (32.26)   2:14.12 (1:10.36)
        2:43.31 (29.19)   3:18.82 (1:04.70)     3:45.47 (26.65)     4:15.49 (56.67)
 18 Team Bruin-CA  'B'                          4:12.73    4:16.32 NATS     6  
     1) Stefanec, Anne 20               2) Louden, Kelsey 21              
     3) Christofferson, Stephanie 20    4) Vanden Berge, Samantha 22      
                  30.66   1:03.55 (1:03.55)     1:37.56 (34.01)   2:17.07 (1:13.52)
        2:45.44 (28.37)   3:18.63 (1:01.56)     3:45.98 (27.35)     4:16.32 (57.69)
 19 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU  'A'        4:15.54    4:16.54 NATS     4  
     1) Manuel, Simone 15               2) Landeck, Romy 17               
     3) Smith, Skylar 18                4) Locus, Madeline 18             
                  31.15   1:04.12 (1:04.12)     1:37.84 (33.72)   2:16.32 (1:12.20)
        2:45.13 (28.81)   3:19.62 (1:03.30)     3:46.94 (27.32)     4:16.54 (56.92)
 20 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'A'                    4:17.30    4:16.65 NATS     2  
     1) Locke, Lacey 16                 2) Stauder, Lauren 19             
     3) Sheets, Rhiannon 18             4) Mattingly, Zoe 18              
                  30.32   1:03.37 (1:03.37)     1:37.01 (33.64)   2:16.53 (1:13.16)
        2:45.73 (29.20)   3:19.49 (1:02.96)     3:46.69 (27.20)     4:16.65 (57.16)
 21 Longhorn Aquatics-ST  'A'                   4:09.99    4:18.02 NATS   
     1) Moldenhauer, Lily 19            2) Adams, Bethany 19              
     3) Amundsen, Kelsey 20             4) Bispo, Karlee 21               
                  30.53   1:03.68 (1:03.68)     1:37.63 (33.95)   2:17.61 (1:13.93)
        2:46.21 (28.60)   3:20.53 (1:02.92)     3:47.59 (27.06)     4:18.02 (57.49)
 22 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FG  'A'            3:48.52Y   4:18.24 NATS   
     1) Driscoll, Lauren 17             2) Emig, Briana 20                
     3) Britt, Chelsea 16               4) Bruens, Harper 16              
                  31.33   1:04.38 (1:04.38)     1:38.61 (34.23)   2:17.62 (1:13.24)
        2:46.23 (28.61)   3:20.29 (1:02.67)     3:47.14 (26.85)     4:18.24 (57.95)
 22 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                 3:47.88Y   4:18.24 NATS   
     1) Brown, Allison 17               2) *Houston, Tory 18              
     3) Li, Celina 16                   4) Breed, Catherine 18            
                  32.54   1:05.74 (1:05.74)     1:40.99 (35.25)   2:20.85 (1:15.11)
        2:49.01 (28.16)   3:20.93 (1:00.08)     3:48.74 (27.81)     4:18.24 (57.31)
 24 King Aquatic Club-PN  'A'                   4:14.87    4:18.26 NATS   
     1) Vanderwel, Heidi 15             2) Averill, Trisha 20             
     3) Pazevic, Alana 19               4) Wu, Joanna 17                  
                  30.35   1:03.41 (1:03.41)     1:37.45 (34.04)   2:16.90 (1:13.49)
        2:45.71 (28.81)   3:20.21 (1:03.31)     3:47.72 (27.51)     4:18.26 (58.05)
 25 Team Rebel Aquatics-CA  'A'                 3:50.26Y   4:18.35 NATS   
     1) Brennan, Dannica 20             2) Prothero, Marley 21            
     3) Herrington, Katelyne 19         4) Dixon, Rachel 18               
                  31.03   1:04.31 (1:04.31)     1:38.17 (33.86)   2:17.25 (1:12.94)
        2:45.32 (28.07)   3:18.84 (1:01.59)     3:46.47 (27.63)     4:18.35 (59.51)
 26 University of Denver Hilltoppe-CO  'A'      3:43.60Y   4:18.55 NATS   
     1) Suppan, Alexandra 20            2) Jensen, Alicia 24              
     3) Stein, Mackenzie 17             4) Burns, Rachel 20               
                  31.19   1:05.01 (1:05.01)     1:38.56 (33.55)   2:17.04 (1:12.03)
        2:46.22 (29.18)   3:19.85 (1:02.81)     3:47.71 (27.86)     4:18.55 (58.70)
 27 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'          3:42.71Y   4:18.61 NATS   
     1) Delisle, Laurence 19            2) Anderson, Darcie 19            
     3) Drysdale, Emma 20               4) Fong, Chelsea 19               
                  31.10   1:04.14 (1:04.14)     1:37.79 (33.65)   2:17.70 (1:13.56)
        2:46.29 (28.59)   3:20.44 (1:02.74)     3:48.14 (27.70)     4:18.61 (58.17)
 28 Boise YMCA Swim Team-SR  'A'                3:37.88Y   4:18.69 NATS   
     1) Diener, Kelsy 21                2) Eyolfson, Madeline 16          
     3) Boucher, Amber 21               4) North, Stephanie 21            
                  32.75   1:07.67 (1:07.67)     1:42.00 (34.33)   2:21.05 (1:13.38)
        2:49.20 (28.15)   3:21.95 (1:00.90)     3:49.31 (27.36)     4:18.69 (56.74)
 29 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'A'                  4:13.34    4:18.88 NATS   
     1) Solernou, Lauren 18             2) Colonias, Kirstyn 21           
     3) Watson, Brooke 19               4) Pitman, Lindsay 19             
                  30.67   1:03.54 (1:03.54)     1:37.60 (34.06)   2:16.48 (1:12.94)
        2:45.69 (29.21)   3:20.38 (1:03.90)     3:47.86 (27.48)     4:18.88 (58.50)
 30 Clovis Swim Club-CC  'A'                    3:42.35Y   4:18.90 NATS   
     1) Coffman, Cheyenne 22            2) McGowan, Mallory 19            
     3) Baxter, Tristin 19              4) Schuler, Mackenzie 17          
                  30.91   1:04.21 (1:04.21)     1:38.18 (33.97)   2:17.52 (1:13.31)
        2:46.90 (29.38)   3:20.11 (1:02.59)     3:48.23 (28.12)     4:18.90 (58.79)
 31 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'         4:19.16    4:19.87 JRS    
     1) Bergman, Jessica 19             2) Liang, Sarah 18                
     3) Fayhee, Kally 20                4) Acker, Rachael 17              
                  31.44   1:04.99 (1:04.99)     1:39.45 (34.46)   2:20.87 (1:15.88)
        2:49.87 (29.00)   3:24.32 (1:03.45)     3:50.69 (26.37)     4:19.87 (55.55)
 32 Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club-CT  'A'           4:17.51    4:20.26 JRS    
     1) Fortin, Shelby 19               2) Weir, Emily 19                 
     3) Luchansky, Kathryn 17           4) Smart, Madeline 16             
                  31.78   1:05.16 (1:05.16)     1:39.07 (33.91)   2:18.52 (1:13.36)
        2:47.78 (29.26)   3:22.40 (1:03.88)     3:49.85 (27.45)     4:20.26 (57.86)
 33 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      4:15.88    4:20.46 JRS    
     1) Mills, Kaitlin 19               2) Haase, Sarah 17                
     3) Pepper, Elizabeth 18            4) Ares, Natalya 17               
                  31.46   1:05.67 (1:05.67)     1:39.07 (33.40)   2:18.68 (1:13.01)
        2:47.72 (29.04)   3:21.19 (1:02.51)     3:49.45 (28.26)     4:20.46 (59.27)
 34 Kansas Aquatics-MV  'A'                     4:18.81    4:20.52 JRS    
     1) Anderson, Abigail 21            2) Herrmann, Danielle 24          
     3) Payne, Stephanie 21             4) Garlie, Shannon 21             
                  31.65   1:06.24 (1:06.24)     1:39.18 (32.94)   2:18.98 (1:12.74)
        2:47.92 (28.94)   3:21.93 (1:02.95)     3:50.37 (28.44)     4:20.52 (58.59)
 35 University of Louisville-KY  'A'            3:40.48Y   4:20.58 JRS    
     1) Brandenburg, Kristina 19        2) Kohoyda, Gisselle 19           
     3) Thompson, Lorraine 21           4) Cole, Aileen 21                
                  31.52   1:06.86 (1:06.86)     1:41.02 (34.16)   2:19.74 (1:12.88)
        2:48.37 (28.63)   3:22.73 (1:02.99)     3:50.25 (27.52)     4:20.58 (57.85)
 36 South Florida Aquatic Club-FG  'A'          4:18.95    4:20.85 JRS    
     1) Stupp, Hallie 19                2) *Atkinson, Alia 22             
     3) Alcaide, Jessie 26              4) McKnight, Lindsey 17           
                  32.58   1:07.55 (1:07.55)     1:41.18 (33.63)   2:20.98 (1:13.43)
        2:50.39 (29.41)   3:23.70 (1:02.72)     3:50.79 (27.09)     4:20.85 (57.15)
 37 University of Hawaii-HI  'A'                3:43.36Y   4:21.26 JRS    
     1) Prior, Christa 20               2) *Ritenberg, Taylor 20          
     3) Takaki, Madeline 20             4) Barrett, Maura 22              
                  31.05   1:04.11 (1:04.11)     1:39.07 (34.96)   2:18.98 (1:14.87)
        2:48.49 (29.51)   3:23.31 (1:04.33)     3:51.04 (27.73)     4:21.26 (57.95)
 38 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'               4:18.72    4:21.83 JRS    
     1) Wei, Stephanie 20               2) *Kristiansen, Siri Eva 18      
     3) Ruby, Charlotte 17              4) Monsees, Courtney 22           
                  32.06   1:07.22 (1:07.22)     1:41.01 (33.79)   2:19.90 (1:12.68)
        2:49.51 (29.61)   3:22.67 (1:02.77)     3:51.25 (28.58)     4:21.83 (59.16)
 39 UC San Diego-SI  'A'                        3:45.93Y   4:22.05 JRS    
     1) Henley, Alexandra 21            2) Nguyen, Neda 20                
     3) Adamczyk, Emily 20              4) Nguyen, Natasha 20             
                  31.24   1:04.09 (1:04.09)     1:38.20 (34.11)   2:17.36 (1:13.27)
        2:46.85 (29.49)   3:21.48 (1:04.12)     3:50.28 (28.80)   4:22.05 (1:00.57)
 40 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'A'                3:45.75Y   4:22.48 JRS    
     1) Soapes, Chandler 16             2) Bodin, Alyssa 18               
     3) Neidigh, Lauren 18              4) Dressel, Kaitlyn 18            
                  32.10   1:06.55 (1:06.55)     1:39.97 (33.42)   2:20.82 (1:14.27)
        2:50.77 (29.95)   3:24.49 (1:03.67)     3:51.93 (27.44)     4:22.48 (57.99)
 41 Greater Toledo Aquatic Club-OH  'A'         3:49.00Y   4:23.26 JRS    
     1) Johnson, Rachel 18              2) Winfield, Leslee 20            
     3) Bagan, Mckenzie 20              4) Harter, Carly 20               
                  32.68   1:06.90 (1:06.90)     1:41.35 (34.45)   2:22.22 (1:15.32)
        2:51.36 (29.14)   3:25.36 (1:03.14)     3:52.93 (27.57)     4:23.26 (57.90)
 42 Center Grove Aquatic Club-IN  'A'           3:46.64Y   4:23.56 JRS    
     1) Day, Alexandria 18              2) Schoettmer, Emma 17            
     3) Davis, Taylor 18                4) Townsend, Haley 17             
                  31.63   1:06.49 (1:06.49)     1:39.34 (32.85)   2:17.13 (1:10.64)
        2:48.34 (31.21)   3:24.56 (1:07.43)     3:52.20 (27.64)     4:23.56 (59.00)
 43 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'B'          3:45.26Y   4:23.57 JRS    
     1) Clarno, Kristen 17              2) Khojasteh, Jessica 18          
     3) Hyde, Hayes 21                  4) Harvey, Erika 19               
                  32.53   1:06.45 (1:06.45)     1:41.93 (35.48)   2:22.48 (1:16.03)
        2:51.15 (28.67)   3:24.31 (1:01.83)     3:52.53 (28.22)     4:23.57 (59.26)
 44 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'A'                  3:46.20Y   4:24.16 JRS    
     1) Mittel, Mary 19                 2) Mercke, Miranda 18             
     3) Rist, Konnor 17                 4) Stevens, Leah 14               
                  30.71   1:04.83 (1:04.83)     1:39.90 (35.07)   2:20.62 (1:15.79)
        2:50.17 (29.55)   3:25.20 (1:04.58)     3:53.57 (28.37)     4:24.16 (58.96)
 45 Boulder City Henderson Swim Te-CA  'A'      3:50.23Y   4:24.52 JRS    
     1) Oswald, Carlee 18               2) Harris, Mallory 17             
     3) Purdy, Megan 16                 4) Oswald, Addison 20             
                  32.37   1:06.57 (1:06.57)     1:40.51 (33.94)   2:19.97 (1:13.40)
        2:49.90 (29.93)   3:24.48 (1:04.51)     3:53.25 (28.77)   4:24.52 (1:00.04)
 46 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'               3:48.99Y   4:24.53 JRS    
     1) Jacobi, Madison 17              2) Jacobi, Olivia 16              
     3) Peters, Courtney 18             4) Peters, Stephanie 15           
                  32.53   1:06.55 (1:06.55)     1:41.71 (35.16)   2:22.64 (1:16.09)
        2:52.03 (29.39)   3:25.75 (1:03.11)     3:53.84 (28.09)     4:24.53 (58.78)
 47 Canton City Schools-LE  'A'                 3:46.83Y   4:25.81 JRS    
     1) Seiple, Christine 20            2) Lindsay, Laura 21              
     3) Rogers, Beth 19                 4) Monheim, Madison 16            
                  32.49   1:09.57 (1:09.57)     1:42.84 (33.27)   2:20.87 (1:11.30)
        2:49.90 (29.03)   3:25.00 (1:04.13)     3:53.73 (28.73)   4:25.81 (1:00.81)
 48 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      3:48.63Y   4:26.62        
     1) Ferguson, Ashleigh 17           2) Meyer, Charlotte 16            
     3) Schulkin, Danielle 19           4) Rogers, Katie 18               
                  32.11   1:06.23 (1:06.23)     1:43.09 (36.86)   2:25.74 (1:19.51)
        2:54.90 (29.16)   3:27.81 (1:02.07)     3:56.26 (28.45)     4:26.62 (58.81)
 49 Davis Aquadarts-SN  'A'                     3:50.11Y   4:26.72        
     1) Halsted, Tara 16                2) Benjamin, Kathleen 15          
     3) Nguyen, Beverly 17              4) Chandler, Ashley 23            
                  32.05   1:06.12 (1:06.12)     1:41.61 (35.49)   2:23.27 (1:17.15)
        2:52.65 (29.38)   3:26.33 (1:03.06)     3:54.87 (28.54)   4:26.72 (1:00.39)
 50 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:17.93    4:26.81        
     1) Schlobohm, Stephanie 17         2) Wanser, Brooke 17              
     3) Rankin, Megan 17                4) Burton, Margaret 16            
                  31.58   1:06.04 (1:06.04)     1:41.62 (35.58)   2:23.25 (1:17.21)
        2:52.29 (29.04)   3:25.98 (1:02.73)     3:54.09 (28.11)   4:26.81 (1:00.83)
 51 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                 3:49.10Y   4:26.96        
     1) *Brand, Iris 14                 2) Doan, Kristine 17              
     3) Alcon, Sasha 17                 4) *Brand, Kirsten 16             
                  32.83   1:07.63 (1:07.63)     1:42.05 (34.42)   2:22.19 (1:14.56)
        2:53.25 (31.06)   3:28.80 (1:06.61)     3:56.65 (27.85)     4:26.96 (58.16)
 52 Roadrunner Aquatic-CC  'A'                  3:46.70Y   4:28.20        
     1) *Donnelly, Stephanie 22         2) Caneta, Jorie 14               
     3) Hughey, Stevie 19               4) *McCall, Rachel 20             
                  32.44   1:07.85 (1:07.85)     1:42.06 (34.21)   2:23.29 (1:15.44)
        2:53.36 (30.07)   3:29.06 (1:05.77)     3:56.82 (27.76)     4:28.20 (59.14)
 53 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'B'                3:47.56Y   4:30.16        
     1) *Soapes, Kandes 14              2) Neidigh, Ashley 16             
     3) Miles, Kathryn 17               4) Stanfield, Stacey 17           
                  32.19   1:09.87 (1:09.87)     1:45.03 (35.16)   2:24.83 (1:14.96)
        2:54.60 (29.77)   3:29.52 (1:04.69)     3:57.75 (28.23)   4:30.16 (1:00.64)
 54 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 3:49.55Y   4:30.40        
     1) Fazio, Casey 16                 2) Esposito, Deirdre 18           
     3) Buckworth, Lauren 17            4) Fleming, Rebecca 16            
                  31.55   1:05.95 (1:05.95)     1:40.89 (34.94)   2:23.12 (1:17.17)
        2:53.08 (29.96)   3:29.09 (1:05.97)     3:58.49 (29.40)   4:30.40 (1:01.31)
 55 South Florida Aquatic Club-FG  'B'          4:19.10    4:30.67        
     1) Marinheiro, Marcella 16         2) Hatic, Dana 21                 
     3) McKnight, Taylor 19             4) Oliver, Tiffany 18             
                  33.67   1:09.27 (1:09.27)     1:44.14 (34.87)   2:25.30 (1:16.03)
        2:56.09 (30.79)   3:32.08 (1:06.78)     3:59.74 (27.66)     4:30.67 (58.59)
 -- Hydroquatics-MR  'A'                        3:48.33Y        DQ        
     1) Baker, Dorothy 20               2) Perizzolo, Anne 22             
     3) Parsons, Kristina 20            4) Morford, Lauren 26             
                  32.37   1:08.82 (1:08.82)     1:43.97 (35.15)   2:24.18 (1:15.36)
        2:53.54 (29.36)   3:27.24 (1:03.06)     3:55.67 (28.43)          DQ (58.93)
 -- Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'A'            4:08.28         DQ        
     1) Shickora, Kristen 21            2) McKeehan, Michelle 21          
     3) Vreeland, Shannon 19            4) Romano, Megan 20               
                  30.16   1:02.31 (1:02.31)     1:34.50 (32.19)   2:11.64 (1:09.33)
        2:40.63 (28.99)   3:13.90 (1:02.26)     3:40.13 (26.23)          DQ (54.27)
 -- Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                  4:14.97        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- NOVA of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'A'      3:41.96Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- York YMCA-MA  'A'                           3:49.77Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Sun Devil Aquatics-AZ  'A'                  4:18.18        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Colorado Stars-CO  'A'                      4:03.87        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   23.79                                                          
                23.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                23.59  NATS 2011 Nationals
                23.69  W.N 2011 Winter National
                24.29  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                24.29  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                24.79  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  23.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Doak, Kevin         30 Unattached-MI             NT      24.00 NATB   
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   23.79                                                          
                23.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                23.59  NATS 2011 Nationals
                23.69  W.N 2011 Winter National
                24.29  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                24.29  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                24.79  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  23.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoekstra, Samuel    19 U of Louisville-KY/    23.30      23.44 OLYM   
  2 Pearsall, Gregory   23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    23.59      23.54 NATS   
  3 Wachtel, Benjamin   21 Boilermaker Aqua-IN    23.72      23.63 W.N    
  4 Tom, Randall        24 Una IOL-HI/IOL         24.00      23.74 NATB   
  5 Roberts, Cody       20 Team Rebel Aquat-CA    24.42      23.98 NATB   
  6 Warner, John        19 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     24.69      24.02 NATB   
  7 *Tretiakov, Artem   24 Team Canyon-AZ         23.50      24.07 NATB   
  8 Shores, Kyle        25 Team Canyon-AZ         24.00      24.31 JR-B   
  9 Gerth, Matthew      19 Carmel Swim Club-IN    23.80      24.39 JR-B   
 10 Joyce, Brendan      21 Boilermaker Aqua-IN    24.50      25.43        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   23.79                                                          
                23.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                23.59  NATS 2011 Nationals
                23.69  W.N 2011 Winter National
                24.29  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                24.29  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                24.79  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  23.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brunelli, Nicholas  29 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    21.73      22.57 OLYM   
  2 Hill, Kerrington    18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST       NT      23.47 OLYM   
  3 Hwang, Benjamin     20 Duke Aquatics-NC       23.65      23.53 NATS   
  4 *Foo, Jian Beng     20 Club Wolverine-MI      23.77      23.62 W.N    
  5 Pircon, Matthew     19 Academy Bullets-IL     23.69      23.74 NATB   
  6 Birnbrich, Zachary  20 Ohio State Unive-OH    23.53      23.79 NATB   
  7 Seiler, Andrew      20 Carolina Aquatic-SC    24.18      23.86 NATB   
  8 Amlee, Jeffrey      20 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    23.62      23.95 NATB   
  9 Harp, Tyler         21 Redlands Swim Te-CA    23.89      24.09 NATB   
 10 Destro, Charles     20 Boilermaker Aqua-IN    23.50      24.10 NATB   
 11 *Davelaar, Rodion   20 Bolles School Sh-FL    24.50      24.15 NATB   
 12 *Forde, Martyn      26 Club Wolverine-MI      23.77      24.27 NATB   
 13 Ingold, Zachary     19 Navy Swimming-MD       24.00      24.36 JR-B   
 14 Sloan, Anderson     19 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    24.49      24.56 JR-B   
 15 Nielsen, Kevin      21 CLASS Aquatics-CA      52.20      25.02        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 20.91  12/18/2009 Cesar Cielo, BRA                             
    American: A 21.40   7/31/2009 Cullen Jones, SwimMAC Carolina               
   U.S. Open: O 21.14    7/9/2009 Cesar Cielo, Auburn Aquatics                 
LC Nationals: M 21.47    7/5/2008 Garrett Weber-Gale, Longhorn                 
 Oly. Trials: T 23.49                                                          
 Meet Q Time:   23.59                                                          
                23.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                23.59  NATS 2011 Nationals
                23.69  W.N 2011 Winter National
                24.29  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                24.29  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                24.79  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  23.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Adrian, Nathan      22 California Aquat-PC    22.14      21.84TOLYM    24  
  2 Feigen, James       21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    22.30      22.03TOLYM    21  
  3 Weber-Gale, Garret  25 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    22.34      22.04TOLYM    20  
  4 Brunelli, Nicholas  29 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    22.36      22.19TOLYM    19  
  5 Lezak, Jason        35 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    22.28      22.33TOLYM    18  
  6 Small, Adam         21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    22.43      22.35TOLYM    17  
  7 Grevers, Matthew    26 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    22.56      22.39TOLYM    16  
  8 Schneider, Josh     23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    22.47      22.41TOLYM    15  
  9 Lundquist, Bryan    26 Stingrays-GA/Auburn    22.54      22.57TOLYM    14  
 10 Krug, Karl          21 Auburn Aquatics-SE     22.54      22.85TOLYM    13  
B - Final
 11 Copeland, William   25 California Aquat-PC    22.58      22.26TOLYM    11  
 12 Coville, Alexander  23 Stanford Swimmin-PC    22.56      22.44TOLYM     9  
 13 Jones, Cullen       27 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    22.70      22.46TOLYM     8  
 14 Norys, Kohlton      22 Auburn Aquatics-SE     22.61      22.54TOLYM     7  
 15 Babaev, Pavel       28 Swim Florida-FL        22.73      22.73TOLYM     6  
 16 Modrov, Drew        21 Auburn Aquatics-SE     22.70      22.79TOLYM     5  
 17 Schnur, Jason       20 Ohio State Unive-OH    22.83      22.93TOLYM     4  
 18 Tucker, Daniel      19 Boilermaker Aqua-IN    22.90      23.12TOLYM     3  
 19 Gutman, Thomas      19 Bolles School Sh-FL    22.89      23.15TOLYM     2  
 20 Allen, Jakob        22 Stanford Swimmin-PC    22.90      23.28TOLYM     1  
C - Final
 21 Toomey, Derek       19 Badger Aquatics-WI     23.04      22.85TOLYM   
 22 Wyman, Kelley       22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    22.94      22.91TOLYM   
 23 Peterson, Christop  21 Santa Barbara Aq-CA    22.91      22.94TOLYM   
 24 Wayne, Aaron        20 Stanford Swimmin-PC    23.04      22.97TOLYM   
 25 Forbes, Alexander   23 Central Florida-FL     23.09      23.01TOLYM   
 26 Pechmann, Luke      21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    22.96      23.02TOLYM   
 27 Kim, Dong           25 NASA Wildcat Aqu-IL    22.95      23.07TOLYM   
 28 Phelan, Ryan        21 IOWA-IA                22.96      23.09TOLYM   
 29 Friede, Matthew     19 Boilermaker Aqua-IN    23.01      23.12TOLYM   
 30 Arnold, Michael     21 Chattahoochee Go-GA    23.10      23.26TOLYM   
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   23.79                                                          
                23.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                23.59  NATS 2011 Nationals
                23.69  W.N 2011 Winter National
                24.29  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                24.29  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                24.79  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  23.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Grevers, Matthew          26 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    22.56      22.36 OLYM   
  2 Coville, Alexander        23 Stanford Swimmin-PC    22.56      22.49 OLYM   
  3 Lee, Oliver               19 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.13      22.82 OLYM   
  4 Geissinger, Peter         22 University of Vi-VA    23.13      23.03 OLYM   
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   23.79                                                          
                23.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                23.59  NATS 2011 Nationals
                23.69  W.N 2011 Winter National
                24.29  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                24.29  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                24.79  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  23.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lundquist, Bryan    26 Stingrays-GA/Auburn    22.54      22.63 OLYM   
  2 Hayden, Zachary     23 Curl Burke Swim-PV     23.08      22.99 OLYM   
  3 Hwang, Benjamin     20 Duke Aquatics-NC       23.65      23.23 OLYM   
  4 Schlesinger, Marcu  19 Team Canyon-AZ         23.56      23.50 NATS   
  5 Wachtel, Benjamin   21 Boilermaker Aqua-IN    23.47      23.61 W.N    
  6 Jobe, Nathan        21 Minnesota Aquati-MN    23.80      23.63 W.N    
  6 Bailey, Zachary     20 Club Seminole-FL/FS    23.55      23.63 W.N    
  8 Ziolkowski, Benjam  20 Boilermaker Aqua-IN    23.79      23.78 NATB   
  9 Nelms, Steven       21 Team Rebel Aquat-CA    23.74      23.86 NATB   
 10 Sanders, David      20 Club Seminole-FL/FS    23.59      23.92 NATB   
 11 Wong, Stanley       17 New York Sharks-MR     23.80      24.04 NATB   
 -- Davis, Paul         17 Nashville Aquati-SE    23.75         DQ        
      False start
 -- Pascale, Joseph     28 Curl Burke Swim-PV     23.28         NS        
 -- Copeland, William   25 California Aquat-PC    22.38         NS        
 -- Brindle, Carson     16 Multnomah Athlet-OR    23.64         NS        
 -- Farmer, Ryan        21 Fox Valley Swim-IL     24.67         NS        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   23.79                                                          
                23.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                23.59  NATS 2011 Nationals
                23.69  W.N 2011 Winter National
                24.29  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                24.29  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                24.79  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  23.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, John        19 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.55      23.00 OLYM   
  2 Hanni, Ryan         19 Santa Barbara Aq-CA    23.62      23.29 OLYM   
  3 Dyer, Frank         19 Univ. of Notre D-IN    23.80      23.35 OLYM   
  4 Kuhn, Kevin         21 Santa Barbara Aq-CA    23.90      23.42 OLYM   
  5 Nielsen, Kevin      21 CLASS Aquatics-CA      24.36      23.48 OLYM   
  6 Fahrbach, Lincoln   21 Ohio State Unive-OH    23.83      23.53 NATS   
  7 Pipes, Christopher  21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    23.69      23.58 NATS   
  8 Knight, Eric        24 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    23.87      23.65 W.N    
  9 Willets, Roman      20 Club Wolverine-MI      23.79      23.72 NATB   
 10 Vavra, Benjamin     21 Oakland Live Y'e-MI    24.69      23.75 NATB   
 11 Cormier, Kyle       25 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL    23.89      23.80 NATB   
 12 Seiler, Andrew      20 Carolina Aquatic-SC    24.18      23.83 NATB   
 13 Frankenfeld, Kevin  22 Athens Bulldog S-GA    23.60      23.85 NATB   
 14 Sokolosky, Eric     20 Bison Aquatics C-MA    23.76      23.90 NATB   
 15 *Langland, Blake    20 Santa Clara Swim-PC    24.13      23.96 NATB   
 16 Crapse, Kenneth     21 U of Louisville-KY/    23.45      23.97 NATB   
 17 Meints, Joshua      20 Star Swimming-NI/Un    24.50      23.99 NATB   
 18 Welchlin, Nathan    20 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    24.30      24.02 NATB   
 19 Huff, Jordan        19 IOWA-IA                23.54      24.06 NATB   
 20 Aronica, Philip     19 Star Swimming-NI/Un    24.06      24.10 NATB   
 21 McGinnis, Zachary   20 H20kie Aquatics-VA     24.88      24.11 NATB   
 22 Aceino, Alexander   20 Oakland Live Y'e-MI    24.41      24.17 NATB   
 23 Williams, Trenton   17 San Diego Aquati-SI    24.61      24.20 NATB   
 24 Jovanovic, Andrew   16 NASA Wildcat Aqu-IL    24.01      24.22 NATB   
 24 Steel, Kevin        19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    24.87      24.22 NATB   
 26 Bagby, Joshua       23 Fort Worth Area-NT     23.31      24.28 NATB   
 27 Silvius, Mark       21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    23.98      24.33 JR-B   
 28 Sreenan, Casey      21 Club Wolverine-MI         NT      24.34 JR-B   
 28 Bardessono, Peter   21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    24.23      24.34 JR-B   
 30 Worsley, Coleton    20 DU Hilltoppers-CO      24.38      24.38 JR-B   
 31 Cushing, Blake      20 Terrapins Swim T-PC    29.08      24.43 JR-B   
 32 Miesfeld, Roger     19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    23.98      24.48 JR-B   
 33 Tan, Daniel         19 Santa Clara Swim-PC    24.46      24.54 JR-B   
 34 Abernathy, Adam     21 Mizzou-MV              24.20      24.69 JR-B   
 35 Bubb, Ryan          19 Ohio State Unive-OH    23.99      24.81        
 35 Hladik, Joseph      20 Mizzou-MV              24.00      24.81        
 37 Rhoads, Dustin      19 IOWA-IA                25.00      24.99        
 38 Morrell, Andrew     21 Team Rebel Aquat-CA    30.00      29.42        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 20.91  12/18/2009 Cesar Cielo, BRA                             
    American: A 21.40   7/31/2009 Cullen Jones, SwimMAC Carolina               
   U.S. Open: O 21.14    7/9/2009 Cesar Cielo, Auburn Aquatics                 
LC Nationals: M 21.47    7/5/2008 Garrett Weber-Gale, Longhorn                 
 Oly. Trials: T 23.49                                                          
 Meet Q Time:   23.59                                                          
                23.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                23.59  NATS 2011 Nationals
                23.69  W.N 2011 Winter National
                24.29  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                24.29  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                24.79  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  23.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adrian, Nathan            22 California Aquat-PC    21.55      22.14TqOLYM  
  2 Lezak, Jason              35 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    22.27      22.28TqOLYM  
  3 Feigen, James             21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    22.71      22.30TqOLYM  
  4 Weber-Gale, Garrett       25 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    22.21      22.34TqOLYM  
  5 Brunelli, Nicholas        29 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    22.29      22.36TqOLYM  
  6 Small, Adam               21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    22.55      22.43TqOLYM  
  7 Schneider, Josh           23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    22.24      22.47TqOLYM  
  8 Lundquist, Bryan          26 Stingrays-GA/Auburn    22.76      22.54TqOLYM  
  8 Krug, Karl                21 Auburn Aquatics-SE     23.14      22.54TqOLYM  
 10 Grevers, Matthew          26 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    22.53      22.56TqOLYM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Coville, Alexander        23 Stanford Swimmin-PC    22.81      22.56TqOLYM  
 12 Copeland, William         25 California Aquat-PC    22.38      22.58TqOLYM  
 13 Norys, Kohlton            22 Auburn Aquatics-SE     22.70      22.61TqOLYM  
 14 Modrov, Drew              21 Auburn Aquatics-SE     23.00      22.70TqOLYM  
 14 Jones, Cullen             27 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    21.97      22.70TqOLYM  
 16 Babaev, Pavel             28 Swim Florida-FL        22.86      22.73TqOLYM  
 17 Schnur, Jason             20 Ohio State Unive-OH    23.34      22.83TqOLYM  
 18 Gutman, Thomas            19 Bolles School Sh-FL    23.59      22.89TqOLYM  
 19 Tucker, Daniel            19 Boilermaker Aqua-IN    20.17Y     22.90TqOLYM  
 19 Allen, Jakob              22 Stanford Swimmin-PC    23.54      22.90TqOLYM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Peterson, Christopher     21 Santa Barbara Aq-CA    23.42      22.91TqOLYM  
 22 Wyman, Kelley             22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    23.16      22.94TqOLYM  
 23 Kim, Dong                 25 NASA Wildcat Aqu-IL    23.05      22.95TqOLYM  
 24 Pechmann, Luke            21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    22.91      22.96TqOLYM  
 24 Phelan, Ryan              21 IOWA-IA                23.09      22.96TqOLYM  
 26 Robison, Scott            22 New South Swimmi-NC    22.92      22.99TqOLYM  
 27 Friede, Matthew           19 Boilermaker Aqua-IN    23.51      23.01TqOLYM  
 28 Toomey, Derek             19 Badger Aquatics-WI     23.44      23.04TqOLYM  
 28 Wayne, Aaron              20 Stanford Swimmin-PC    23.26      23.04TqOLYM  
 30 Forbes, Alexander         23 Central Florida-FL     23.53      23.09TqOLYM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Arnold, Michael           21 Chattahoochee Go-GA    23.33      23.10TOLYM   
 32 Lee, Oliver               19 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.24      23.13TOLYM   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Geissinger, Peter         22 University of Vi-VA    23.25      23.13TOLYM   
 34 Hayden, Zachary           23 Curl Burke Swim-PV     23.08      23.17TOLYM   
 35 Fleming, Shayne           19 De Anza Cupertin-PC    23.10      23.18TOLYM   
 36 Daniels, Joshua           23 California Aquat-PC    22.66      23.19TOLYM   
 36 Cebertowicz, Steven       21 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    23.35      23.19TOLYM   
 36 Kanorr, Daniel            20 Indiana Universi-IN    23.37      23.19TOLYM   
 39 Hill, Daxon               20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    23.38      23.20TOLYM   
 40 Moore, Charles            19 Cypress Fairbank-GU    22.97      23.23TOLYM   
 41 Smith, Giles              19 Una FORD-AZ            23.58      23.24TOLYM   
 41 Gordon, Paul              21 IOWA-IA                23.18      23.24TOLYM   
 41 Reed, Tyler               22 Wildcat Aquatics-KY    23.36      23.24TOLYM   
 41 Deborde, Bradley          19 Patriot Aquatics-FL    19.63Y     23.24TOLYM   
 45 Hale, Joseph              21 Redlands Swim Te-CA    23.08      23.25TOLYM   
 46 Darmody, Kyle             16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    24.00      23.27TOLYM   
 46 Wagner, Harrison          18 Carmel Swim Club-IN    23.46      23.27TOLYM   
 46 Dalton, John              20 Aggie Swim Club-GU     23.49      23.27TOLYM   
 49 Murray, John              17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    20.23Y     23.28TOLYM   
 49 Pascale, Joseph           28 Curl Burke Swim-PV     23.20      23.28TOLYM   
 49 Savulich, Robert          23 Club Wolverine-MI      22.90      23.28TOLYM   
 52 Roe, Derick               24 Colgate Universi-AD    23.54      23.31TOLYM   
 53 Hanni, Ryan               19 Santa Barbara Aq-CA    20.17Y     23.32TOLYM   
 53 Tillman, Troy             19 Tennessee Aquati-SE    23.23      23.32TOLYM   
 55 Hartley, Jacob            19 Stanford Swimmin-PC    23.39      23.33TOLYM   
 56 Miller, Stephen           24 Minnetonka Swim-MN     23.24      23.34TOLYM   
 56 Weber, Mark               20 Club Seminole-FL/FS    19.94Y     23.34TOLYM   
 58 Schlytter, Matthew        20 U of Louisville-KY/    23.20      23.37TOLYM   
 59 Reyes, Ilia               21 University of Ha-HI    23.49      23.38TOLYM   
 59 Owen, Cameron             21 Southeastern Swi-IN    23.56      23.38TOLYM   
 61 Pearsall, Gregory         23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    23.59      23.39TOLYM   
 62 Stubblefield, Seth        18 California Aquat-PC    23.07      23.40TOLYM   
 63 Powell, Adam              22 Condors Swim Clu-MR    23.08      23.41TOLYM   
 64 Squires, Tim              19 West Virginia Un-WV    23.15      23.43TOLYM   
 64 Wachtel, Benjamin         21 Boilermaker Aqua-IN    20.11Y     23.43TOLYM   
 66 Bonk, Joseph              18 YMCA of the Tria-NC    23.76      23.45TOLYM   
 67 Bolin, Zachary            21 Minnesota Aquati-MN    19.97Y     23.46TOLYM   
 68 Thompson, Garrett         22 Santa Barbara Aq-CA    20.16Y     23.47TOLYM   
 68 Daniels, Jeffery          21 Una TROJ-CA            23.12      23.47TOLYM   
 68 Foster, Dana              21 California Aquat-PC    23.36      23.47TOLYM   
 71 Mania, Adam               27 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    19.93Y     23.48TOLYM   
 71 Murray, Brent             18 SwimAtlanta-GA         22.78      23.48TOLYM   
 73 Rogers, Dale              28 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    20.24Y     23.49TOLYM   
 73 Yamamoto, Akifumi         24 Trojan Swim Club-CA    23.56      23.49TOLYM   
 73 Packer, Christopher       21 California Aquat-PC    20.23Y     23.49TOLYM   
 73 Friedemann, Mitchell      19 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    19.74Y     23.49TOLYM   
 77 Hwang, Benjamin           20 Duke Aquatics-NC       23.53      23.51 NATS   
 78 Birnbrich, Zachary        20 Ohio State Unive-OH    20.27Y     23.53 NATS   
 78 Reed, Evan                21 North Carolina A-NC    20.19Y     23.53 NATS   
 80 Bailey, Zachary           20 Club Seminole-FL/FS    20.16Y     23.55 NATS   
 81 Fleagle, Joshua           17 Unattached-OH          23.46      23.56 NATS   
 82 Schumacher, Griffin       18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.53      23.58 NATS   
 83 Norman, Mason             23 Tennessee Aquati-SE    23.54      23.59 NATS   
 84 Ryan, Shane               17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    24.02      23.61 W.N    
 85 Amlee, Jeffrey            20 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    20.12Y     23.62 W.N    
 86 Hadinger, Nicholas        21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    20.16Y     23.63 W.N    
 86 Hoekstra, Samuel          19 U of Louisville-KY/    23.52      23.63 W.N    
 88 Eichenseer, Bradley       21 West Virginia Un-WV    23.49      23.64 W.N    
 88 Grant, Andrew             26 Unattached-PC          23.36      23.64 W.N    
 90 Murphy, Ryan              16 Bolles School Sh-FL    23.98      23.67 W.N    
 90 Lagerhausen, Weston       21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    20.13Y     23.67 W.N    
 90 Gross, John               25 Edina Swim Club-MN     23.20      23.67 W.N    
 93 Bruck, Eric               21 Clemson Aquatic-SC     23.32      23.70 NATB   
 94 Rogers, Christopher       21 California Aquat-PC    19.90Y     23.71 NATB   
 95 Saeta, Stephen            20 Stanford Swimmin-PC    23.57      23.72 NATB   
 95 *Popov, Nicholas          21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    20.06Y     23.72 NATB   
 97 Turner, James             21 Lakeland Area Sw-FL    19.89Y     23.73 NATB   
 98 Nelms, Steven             21 Team Rebel Aquat-CA    19.91Y     23.74 NATB   
 98 Ellis, Matthew            17 Clearwater Aquat-FL    23.49      23.74 NATB   
 98 Reilly, Sean              21 Terrapins Swim T-PC    20.08Y     23.74 NATB   
101 Destro, Charles           20 Boilermaker Aqua-IN    23.50      23.75 NATB   
101 Dillinger, Nicklaus       17 Gillette Swim Te-WY    20.21Y     23.75 NATB   
103 Brindle, Carson           16 Multnomah Athlet-OR    20.25Y     23.77 NATB   
104 Hill, Kerrington          18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    23.53      23.80 NATB   
104 Wong, Stanley             17 New York Sharks-MR     20.29Y     23.80 NATB   
106 Ziolkowski, Benjamin      20 Boilermaker Aqua-IN    20.12Y     23.82 NATB   
106 Plummer, David            25 Minnetonka Swim-MN     23.54      23.82 NATB   
106 Wright, John              21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    23.44      23.82 NATB   
109 Virva, Kyle               22 Team Rebel Aquat-CA    19.98Y     23.84 NATB   
109 Sanders, David            20 Club Seminole-FL/FS    23.59      23.84 NATB   
111 Ferguson, Kevin           21 Santa Barbara Aq-CA    19.86Y     23.85 NATB   
112 Peske, Erich              18 De Anza Cupertin-PC    23.52      23.86 NATB   
112 Jobe, Nathan              21 Minnesota Aquati-MN    20.14Y     23.86 NATB   
114 Schlesinger, Marcus       19 Team Canyon-AZ         23.56      23.88 NATB   
114 Sommer, Scott             20 Central Florida-FL     20.16Y     23.88 NATB   
116 Hill, Justin              20 SwimStrongsville-LE    20.12Y     23.89 NATB   
116 Cordes, Colin             21 NASA Wildcat Aqu-IL    20.29Y     23.89 NATB   
118 Gregg, Evan               20 Club Wolverine-MI      20.08Y     23.92 NATB   
119 Wenzler, Madison          20 Nashville Aquati-SE    20.06Y     23.94 NATB   
120 Curby, Matthew            18 Blue Dolfins-FL        20.43Y     23.96 NATB   
121 *Tretiakov, Artem         24 Team Canyon-AZ         20.18Y     23.99 NATB   
122 Fletcher, Sean            19 Club Wolverine-MI      20.02Y     24.00 NATB   
123 Cooper, James             18 The Woodlands Sw-GU    20.85Y     24.01 NATB   
124 *Jordens, Craig           23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    19.99Y     24.04 NATB   
125 Skuba, Joseph             25 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    23.11      24.05 NATB   
126 Fink, Nicolas             18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    20.72Y     24.18 NATB   
126 Duggan, Sean              17 Highlander Aquat-FL    20.59Y     24.18 NATB   
128 Walters, Zachary          18 City of Plano Sw-NT    24.28      24.19 NATB   
129 Ghiglieri, Aaron          17 Superior Stingra-OR    23.91      24.22 NATB   
129 Morrell, Andrew           21 Team Rebel Aquat-CA    20.23Y     24.22 NATB   
131 Cushing, Alexander        23 Unattached-PC          20.14Y     24.25 NATB   
132 Richmond, Renny           16 Lahaina Swim Clu-HI    24.14      24.47 JR-B   
133 McCurdy, Christian        16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    20.89Y     24.78 JR-B   
 -- *Fraser, Brett            21 Gator Swim Club-FL     23.20     X22.80 OLYM   
 -- *Partridge, Duncan        20 IOWA-IA                23.10     X23.10 OLYM   
 -- *Tanasovski, Marko        22 Clovis Swim Club-CC    23.17     X23.31 OLYM   
 -- *Biskupski, Rory          24 Canada                 23.33     X23.43 OLYM   
 -- *Bushell, Andy            23 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    23.31     X23.59 NATS   
 -- *Tapp, Jake               22 Canada                 23.36     X23.66 W.N    
 -- *Forde, Martyn            26 Club Wolverine-MI      23.36     X23.75 NATB   
 -- *Foo, Jian Beng           20 Club Wolverine-MI      23.42     X23.83 NATB   
 -- *Hulme, Ian               27 Club Wolverine-MI      23.13     X24.10 NATB   
 -- *Greenshields, Joel       23 Canada                 23.51     X24.23 NATB   
 -- Tullius, Rexford          24 Daytona Beach Sw-FL    20.28Y        DQ        
 -- *Fraser, Shaune           23 Gator Swim Club-FL     23.57        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- *Walsh, Edward            21 Tennessee Aquati-SE    23.04         NS        
 -- Richards, Michael         22 Minnesota Aquati-MN    22.64         NS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   52.19                                                          
                51.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                51.79  NATS 2011 Nationals
                51.99  W.N 2011 Winter National
                53.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                53.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                53.99  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  51.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Deborde, Bradley          19 Patriot Aquatics-FL    50.57      49.94 OLYM   
                  23.90       49.94 (26.04)                                        
  2 Friede, Matthew           19 Boilermaker Aqua-IN    50.57      50.25 OLYM   
                  24.02       50.25 (26.23)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   52.19                                                          
                51.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                51.79  NATS 2011 Nationals
                51.99  W.N 2011 Winter National
                53.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                53.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                53.99  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  51.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Wagner, John        19 Long Island Aqua-MR    50.74      50.59 OLYM   
                  24.17       50.59 (26.42)                                        
  2 Pascale, Joseph     28 Curl Burke Swim-PV     51.52      50.69 OLYM   
                  24.55       50.69 (26.14)                                        
  3 Lee, Oliver         19 Long Island Aqua-MR    50.64      50.70 OLYM   
                  24.15       50.70 (26.55)                                        
  4 Smit, Michael       25 Hydroquatics-MR        51.50      51.13 OLYM   
                  24.30       51.13 (26.83)                                        
  5 Bonk, Joseph        18 YMCA of the Tria-NC    51.69      51.22 OLYM   
                  24.75       51.22 (26.47)                                        
  6 *Strijdom, Reinhar  23 Wildcat Aquatics-KY    52.15      51.40 OLYM   
                  24.84       51.40 (26.56)                                        
  7 Stephens, Thomas    18 NOVA of Virginia-VA    51.61      51.42 OLYM   
                  24.74       51.42 (26.68)                                        
  7 *Biskupski, Rory    24 Canada                 51.00      51.42 OLYM   
                  24.39       51.42 (27.03)                                        
  9 Eichenseer, Bradle  21 West Virginia Un-WV    51.62      51.77 NATS   
                  24.94       51.77 (26.83)                                        
 10 Kanorr, Daniel      20 Indiana Universi-IN    51.82      51.83 W.N    
                  24.93       51.83 (26.90)                                        
 11 Weber, Mark         20 Club Seminole-FL/FS    51.92      51.91 W.N    
                  24.72       51.91 (27.19)                                        
 12 Tillman, Troy       19 Tennessee Aquati-SE    52.50      52.08 NATB   
                  24.98       52.08 (27.10)                                        
 13 Papenfuss, Matthew  21 Minnesota Aquati-MN    53.48      52.40 NATB   
                  25.20       52.40 (27.20)                                        
 14 Priest, Jake        20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    54.81      54.73        
                  26.15       54.73 (28.58)                                        
 15 Pipes, Christopher  21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    23.58      59.76        
                  22.88       59.76 (36.88)                                        
 16 Turner, James       21 Lakeland Area Sw-FL    51.49    1:06.78        
                  23.58     1:06.78 (43.20)                                        
 17 Cooper, James       18 The Woodlands Sw-GU       NT    1:07.78        
                  24.18     1:07.78 (43.60)                                        
 18 Schlytter, Matthew  20 U of Louisville-KY/    53.50    1:09.73        
                  23.68     1:09.73 (46.05)                                        
 19 Brindle, Carson     16 Multnomah Athlet-OR       NT    1:12.29        
                  23.44     1:12.29 (48.85)                                        
 -- Schneider, Josh     23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    50.00         NS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   52.19                                                          
                51.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                51.79  NATS 2011 Nationals
                51.99  W.N 2011 Winter National
                53.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                53.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                53.99  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  51.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cordes, Colin       21 NASA Wildcat Aqu-IL    51.78      50.97 OLYM   
                  24.28       50.97 (26.69)                                        
  2 Camp, Taylor        21 Nashville Aquati-SE    51.90      51.05 OLYM   
                  24.69       51.05 (26.36)                                        
  3 Hoekstra, Samuel    19 U of Louisville-KY/    52.60      51.33 OLYM   
                  24.51       51.33 (26.82)                                        
  4 Flach, Michael      20 Carolina Aquatic-SC    51.86      51.44 OLYM   
                  24.86       51.44 (26.58)                                        
  5 Kuhn, Kevin         21 Santa Barbara Aq-CA    53.30      51.49 OLYM   
                  24.65       51.49 (26.84)                                        
  6 Sommer, Scott       20 Central Florida-FL     43.93Y     51.65 NATS   
                  24.63       51.65 (27.02)                                        
  7 McGinley, John      21 Univ. of Notre D-IN    51.78      51.83 W.N    
                  24.52       51.83 (27.31)                                        
  8 Hartley, Jacob      19 Stanford Swimmin-PC    52.08      51.87 W.N    
                  24.36       51.87 (27.51)                                        
  9 Kanorr, Daniel      20 Indiana Universi-IN    52.21      51.89 W.N    
                  25.06       51.89 (26.83)                                        
 10 Stilley, John       20 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    51.99      51.91 W.N    
                  24.82       51.91 (27.09)                                        
 11 Falconer, Patrick   19 Patriot Aquatic-IL/    52.75      52.03 NATB   
                  24.61       52.03 (27.42)                                        
 12 Sanders, David      20 Club Seminole-FL/FS    51.93      52.19 NATB   
                  24.90       52.19 (27.29)                                        
 13 Anthony, James      21 Navy Swimming-MD/PA    53.07      52.30 NATB   
                  25.59       52.30 (26.71)                                        
 14 Sokolosky, Eric     20 Bison Aquatics C-MA    52.50      52.34 NATB   
                  25.17       52.34 (27.17)                                        
 15 Davison, Hugh       19 Navy Swimming-MD/LB       NT      52.38 NATB   
                  25.14       52.38 (27.24)                                        
 16 Heil, Scott         19 Una GSC-FL             53.00      52.44 NATB   
                  25.17       52.44 (27.27)                                        
 17 Wright, John        21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    52.87      52.45 NATB   
                  25.09       52.45 (27.36)                                        
 18 Silvius, Mark       21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    52.23      52.50 NATB   
                  25.08       52.50 (27.42)                                        
 19 Schlytter, Matthew  20 U of Louisville-KY/    52.80      52.56 NATB   
                  25.30       52.56 (27.26)                                        
 20 Wang, Andrew        23 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    52.00      52.59 NATB   
                  25.00       52.59 (27.59)                                        
 21 *Hulme, Ian         27 Club Wolverine-MI      53.25      52.84 NATB   
                  25.40       52.84 (27.44)                                        
 22 Stacklin, Adam      15 Fox Valley Swim-IL     53.84      53.03 NATB   
                  25.12       53.03 (27.91)                                        
 23 Bubb, Ryan          19 Ohio State Unive-OH    51.99      53.07 NATB   
                  25.29       53.07 (27.78)                                        
 24 Lorch, Michael      20 CLASS Aquatics-CA      54.20      53.24 JR-B   
                  25.12       53.24 (28.12)                                        
 24 Martinez, Brian     19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    53.23      53.24 JR-B   
                  24.87       53.24 (28.37)                                        
 26 Luna, Jacob         17 Boulder City Hen-CA    53.99      53.48 JR-B   
                  26.28       53.48 (27.20)                                        
 27 Cox, Jeff           20 DU Hilltoppers-CO      52.90      53.58 JR-B   
                  25.33       53.58 (28.25)                                        
 28 Elmore, Vance       20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    53.50      54.07        
                  26.23       54.07 (27.84)                                        
 29 Ziolkowski, Benjam  20 Boilermaker Aqua-IN    54.15    1:03.65        
                  23.19     1:03.65 (40.46)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   52.19                                                          
                51.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                51.79  NATS 2011 Nationals
                51.99  W.N 2011 Winter National
                53.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                53.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                53.99  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  51.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, Donald      19 Fergus Falls Fly-MN    59.06      52.39 NATB   
                  25.22       52.39 (27.17)                                        
  2 Martin, Scott       21 Mizzou-MV              53.00      52.46 NATB   
                  25.40       52.46 (27.06)                                        
  3 Amlee, Jeffrey      20 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    52.02      52.84 NATB   
                  24.65       52.84 (28.19)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 46.91   7/30/2009 Cesar, Cielo, Filho, BRA                     
    American: A 47.33   7/30/2009 David Walters, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 47.58    7/2/2008 Jason Lezak, Rose Bowl                       
LC Nationals: M 47.58    7/2/2008 Jason Lezak, Rose Bowl                       
 Oly. Trials: T 51.49                                                          
 Meet Q Time:   51.79                                                          
                51.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                51.79  NATS 2011 Nationals
                51.99  W.N 2011 Winter National
                53.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                53.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                53.99  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  51.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weber-Gale, Garret  25 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    48.91      48.87TOLYM    24  
                  23.22       48.87 (25.65)                                        
  2 Feigen, James       21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    49.35      48.99TOLYM    21  
                  23.20       48.99 (25.79)                                        
  3 Robison, Scott      22 New South Swimmi-NC    49.25      49.06TOLYM    20  
                  23.61       49.06 (25.45)                                        
  4 Grevers, Matthew    26 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    49.76      49.22TOLYM    19  
                  23.53       49.22 (25.69)                                        
  5 Savulich, Robert    23 Club Wolverine-MI      49.75      49.39TOLYM    18  
                  23.49       49.39 (25.90)                                        
  6 Brunelli, Nicholas  29 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    49.64      49.40TOLYM    17  
                  23.41       49.40 (25.99)                                        
  7 Copeland, William   25 California Aquat-PC    49.65      49.66TOLYM    16  
                  23.22       49.66 (26.44)                                        
  8 Tarwater, Davis     27 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    49.54      49.70TOLYM    14.5
                  24.06       49.70 (25.64)                                        
  8 Berens, Richard     23 Una TROJ-CA            49.54      49.70TOLYM    14.5
                  23.87       49.70 (25.83)                                        
 10 Hill, Daxon         20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    49.79      50.57TOLYM    13  
                  23.85       50.57 (26.72)                                        
B - Final
 11 Shields, Thomas     20 California Aquat-PC    49.84      49.77TOLYM    11  
                  23.99       49.77 (25.78)                                        
 12 Reed, Tyler         22 Wildcat Aquatics-KY    50.05      49.88TOLYM     9  
                  23.92       49.88 (25.96)                                        
 13 Walters, David      23 Una TROJ-CA            49.87      49.99TOLYM     8  
                  24.11       49.99 (25.88)                                        
 14 Coville, Alexander  23 Stanford Swimmin-PC    49.88      50.11TOLYM     7  
                  23.73       50.11 (26.38)                                        
 15 Norys, Kohlton      22 Auburn Aquatics-SE     50.04      50.13TOLYM     6  
                  24.16       50.13 (25.97)                                        
 16 Vanderkaay, Peter   27 Oakland Live Y'e-MI    50.32      50.17TOLYM     4.5
                  24.24       50.17 (25.93)                                        
 16 Phillips, Timothy   20 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    50.21      50.17TOLYM     4.5
                  24.00       50.17 (26.17)                                        
 18 Smith, Giles        19 Una FORD-AZ            50.24      50.42TOLYM     3  
                  24.02       50.42 (26.40)                                        
 19 Godsoe, Eugene      23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    50.30      50.44TOLYM     2  
                  24.22       50.44 (26.22)                                        
 20 Ritter, Adam        26 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    50.24      50.79TOLYM     1  
                  24.24       50.79 (26.55)                                        
C - Final
 21 Wayne, Aaron        20 Stanford Swimmin-PC    50.33      50.50TOLYM   
                  23.96       50.50 (26.54)                                        
 22 Gordon, Paul        21 IOWA-IA                50.47      50.54TOLYM   
                  24.11       50.54 (26.43)                                        
 23 Grant, Andrew       26 Unattached-PC          50.43      50.61TOLYM   
                  24.24       50.61 (26.37)                                        
 24 Allen, Jakob        22 Stanford Swimmin-PC    50.45      50.84TOLYM   
                  24.29       50.84 (26.55)                                        
 25 Holmes, Zachary     20 Ohio State Unive-OH    50.51      50.91TOLYM   
                  24.54       50.91 (26.37)                                        
 26 Ellis, Matthew      17 Clearwater Aquat-FL    50.36      50.95TOLYM   
                  24.43       50.95 (26.52)                                        
 27 Peterson, Christop  21 Santa Barbara Aq-CA    50.41      50.98TOLYM   
                  23.90       50.98 (27.08)                                        
 28 Toomey, Derek       19 Badger Aquatics-WI     50.55      51.17TOLYM   
                  24.33       51.17 (26.84)                                        
 29 Deborde, Bradley    19 Patriot Aquatics-FL    50.57      51.20TOLYM   
                  24.33       51.20 (26.87)                                        
 30 Geissinger, Peter   22 University of Vi-VA    50.59      51.27TOLYM   
                  24.53       51.27 (26.74)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   52.19                                                          
                51.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                51.79  NATS 2011 Nationals
                51.99  W.N 2011 Winter National
                53.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                53.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                53.99  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  51.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Burns, Owen         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       54.32      51.57 NATS   
                  24.67       51.57 (26.90)                                        
  2 Birnbrich, Zachary  20 Ohio State Unive-OH    53.20      52.13 NATB   
                  24.87       52.13 (27.26)                                        
  3 Lloyd, Albert       19 U of Louisville-KY/    51.80      52.17 NATB   
                  24.72       52.17 (27.45)                                        
  4 Burtch, Alex        20 U of Louisville-KY/    52.80      52.24 NATB   
                  24.75       52.24 (27.49)                                        
  5 Cubelic, Dominik    19 NASA Wildcat Aqu-IL    52.20      52.75 NATB   
                  24.96       52.75 (27.79)                                        
  6 Bilello, Matthew    17 Clovis Swim Club-CC    53.28      53.34 JR-B   
                  25.45       53.34 (27.89)                                        
  7 Stephens, Zachary   18 Una BAC-MA/Sunbury     54.00      53.65 JR-B   
                  25.35       53.65 (28.30)                                        
  8 Stacklin, Adam      15 Fox Valley Swim-IL     53.84      53.85 JR-B   
                  25.55       53.85 (28.30)                                        
  9 Brown, Thomas       21 Bison Aquatics C-MA    54.00      54.01        
                  25.73       54.01 (28.28)                                        
 10 Lopez Cantera, Vic  20 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    54.80      54.07        
                  25.91       54.07 (28.16)                                        
 -- Petrone, Joseph     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       54.17         NS        
 -- Gustafson, Aaron    17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    58.47         NS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   52.19                                                          
                51.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                51.79  NATS 2011 Nationals
                51.99  W.N 2011 Winter National
                53.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                53.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                53.99  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  51.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Matthew      20 Star Swimming-NI/Un    52.17      50.94 OLYM   
                  24.64       50.94 (26.30)                                        
  2 Reyes, Ilia         21 University of Ha-HI    52.00      51.42 OLYM   
                  24.67       51.42 (26.75)                                        
  3 Pearsall, Gregory   23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    53.39      52.04 NATB   
                  25.12       52.04 (26.92)                                        
  4 Sayre, Joseph       21 Michigan Lakesho-MI    54.40      53.67 JR-B   
                  25.65       53.67 (28.02)                                        
  5 Hwang, Bob          18 Canyons Aquatic-CA     54.50      54.41        
                  26.00       54.41 (28.41)                                        
  6 Chapman, James      20 Vacationland Swi-LE    53.42      54.63        
                  25.61       54.63 (29.02)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 46.91   7/30/2009 Cesar, Cielo, Filho, BRA                     
    American: A 47.33   7/30/2009 David Walters, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 47.58    7/2/2008 Jason Lezak, Rose Bowl                       
LC Nationals: M 47.58    7/2/2008 Jason Lezak, Rose Bowl                       
 Oly. Trials: T 51.49                                                          
 Meet Q Time:   51.79                                                          
                51.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                51.79  NATS 2011 Nationals
                51.99  W.N 2011 Winter National
                53.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                53.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                53.99  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  51.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weber-Gale, Garrett       25 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    48.67      48.91TqOLYM  
                  23.52       48.91 (25.39)                                        
  2 Robison, Scott            22 New South Swimmi-NC    49.36      49.25TqOLYM  
                  24.04       49.25 (25.21)                                        
  3 Feigen, James             21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    49.57      49.35TqOLYM  
                  23.60       49.35 (25.75)                                        
  4 Berens, Richard           23 Una TROJ-CA            49.46      49.54TqOLYM  
                  23.94       49.54 (25.60)                                        
  4 Tarwater, Davis           27 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    50.19      49.54TqOLYM  
                  23.69       49.54 (25.85)                                        
  6 Brunelli, Nicholas        29 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    49.49      49.64TqOLYM  
                  23.42       49.64 (26.22)                                        
  7 Copeland, William         25 California Aquat-PC    49.59      49.65TqOLYM  
                  23.37       49.65 (26.28)                                        
  8 Brady, Christopher        23 North Baltimore-MD     50.68      49.75TqOLYM  
                  24.06       49.75 (25.69)                                        
  8 Savulich, Robert          23 Club Wolverine-MI      49.59      49.75TqOLYM  
                  23.62       49.75 (26.13)                                        
 10 Grevers, Matthew          26 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    49.49      49.76TqOLYM  
                  24.04       49.76 (25.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hill, Daxon               20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    49.85      49.79TqOLYM  
                  24.16       49.79 (25.63)                                        
 12 Shields, Thomas           20 California Aquat-PC    51.38      49.84TqOLYM  
                  24.05       49.84 (25.79)                                        
 13 Walters, David            23 Una TROJ-CA            49.01      49.87TqOLYM  
                  23.70       49.87 (26.17)                                        
 14 Coville, Alexander        23 Stanford Swimmin-PC    50.71      49.88TqOLYM  
                  23.87       49.88 (26.01)                                        
 15 Norys, Kohlton            22 Auburn Aquatics-SE     49.84      50.04TqOLYM  
                  23.66       50.04 (26.38)                                        
 16 Reed, Tyler               22 Wildcat Aquatics-KY    50.03      50.05TqOLYM  
                  24.06       50.05 (25.99)                                        
 17 Phillips, Timothy         20 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    50.45      50.21TqOLYM  
                  24.00       50.21 (26.21)                                        
 18 Ritter, Adam              26 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    50.98      50.24TqOLYM  
                  23.95       50.24 (26.29)                                        
 18 Smith, Giles              19 Una FORD-AZ            51.35      50.24TqOLYM  
                  24.29       50.24 (25.95)                                        
 20 Godsoe, Eugene            23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    50.39      50.30TqOLYM  
                  23.96       50.30 (26.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Vanderkaay, Peter         27 Oakland Live Y'e-MI    50.21      50.32TqOLYM  
                  24.17       50.32 (26.15)                                        
 22 Lezak, Jason              35 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    48.47      50.33TqOLYM  
                  23.94       50.33 (26.39)                                        
 22 Wayne, Aaron              20 Stanford Swimmin-PC    50.72      50.33TqOLYM  
                  23.74       50.33 (26.59)                                        
 24 Ellis, Matthew            17 Clearwater Aquat-FL    50.67      50.36TqOLYM  
                  24.45       50.36 (25.91)                                        
 25 Peterson, Christopher     21 Santa Barbara Aq-CA    51.50      50.41TqOLYM  
                  23.85       50.41 (26.56)                                        
 26 Grant, Andrew             26 Unattached-PC          50.19      50.43TqOLYM  
                  24.04       50.43 (26.39)                                        
 27 Allen, Jakob              22 Stanford Swimmin-PC    51.29      50.45TqOLYM  
                  23.52       50.45 (26.93)                                        
 28 Gordon, Paul              21 IOWA-IA                50.97      50.47TqOLYM  
                  24.00       50.47 (26.47)                                        
 29 Holmes, Zachary           20 Ohio State Unive-OH    51.39      50.51TqOLYM  
                  24.23       50.51 (26.28)                                        
 30 Toomey, Derek             19 Badger Aquatics-WI     43.99Y     50.55TqOLYM  
                  24.33       50.55 (26.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Deborde, Bradley          19 Patriot Aquatics-FL    43.09Y     50.57TOLYM   
                  24.22       50.57 (26.35)                                        
 32 Friede, Matthew           19 Boilermaker Aqua-IN    51.47      50.57TOLYM   
                  23.97       50.57 (26.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Geissinger, Peter         22 University of Vi-VA    50.35      50.59TOLYM   
                  24.18       50.59 (26.41)                                        
 34 Owen, Cameron             21 Southeastern Swi-IN    51.04      50.60TOLYM   
                  23.89       50.60 (26.71)                                        
 35 Rairden, Samuel           20 Tennessee Aquati-SE    51.16      50.61TOLYM   
                  24.34       50.61 (26.27)                                        
 35 Dyer, Frank               19 Univ. of Notre D-IN    44.05Y     50.61TOLYM   
                  24.28       50.61 (26.33)                                        
 37 Lee, Oliver               19 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.79      50.64TOLYM   
                  23.81       50.64 (26.83)                                        
 38 Kim, Dong                 25 NASA Wildcat Aqu-IL    50.77      50.65TOLYM   
                  23.87       50.65 (26.78)                                        
 39 Wagner, John              19 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.11      50.71TOLYM   
                  24.28       50.71 (26.43)                                        
 40 Lundquist, Bryan          26 Stingrays-GA/Auburn    50.66      50.72TOLYM   
                  24.09       50.72 (26.63)                                        
 41 Mania, Adam               27 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    51.71      50.75TOLYM   
                  24.11       50.75 (26.64)                                        
 41 Raymond, Jeffrey          21 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    51.33      50.75TOLYM   
                  24.11       50.75 (26.64)                                        
 43 Rogers, Dale              28 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    50.50      50.80TOLYM   
                  23.89       50.80 (26.91)                                        
 43 Wachtel, Benjamin         21 Boilermaker Aqua-IN    51.73      50.80TOLYM   
                  24.45       50.80 (26.35)                                        
 45 Wyman, Kelley             22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    50.98      50.81TOLYM   
                  24.48       50.81 (26.33)                                        
 46 Dalton, John              20 Aggie Swim Club-GU     51.19      50.82TOLYM   
                  24.17       50.82 (26.65)                                        
 47 Madwed, Daniel            22 Club Wolverine-MI      51.12      50.83TOLYM   
                  24.59       50.83 (26.24)                                        
 48 Tucker, Daniel            19 Boilermaker Aqua-IN    51.06      50.88TOLYM   
                  24.49       50.88 (26.39)                                        
 48 Weigley, Carl             22 Clovis Swim Club-CC    44.25Y     50.88TOLYM   
                  25.01       50.88 (25.87)                                        
 50 Reed, Evan                21 North Carolina A-NC    50.53      50.92TOLYM   
                  24.00       50.92 (26.92)                                        
 50 Krug, Karl                21 Auburn Aquatics-SE     51.14      50.92TOLYM   
                  24.09       50.92 (26.83)                                        
 52 Norman, Mason             23 Tennessee Aquati-SE    51.21      51.00TOLYM   
                  24.57       51.00 (26.43)                                        
 53 Gutman, Thomas            19 Bolles School Sh-FL    43.64Y     51.04TOLYM   
                  24.26       51.04 (26.78)                                        
 53 Darmody, Kip              18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    50.46      51.04TOLYM   
                  25.02       51.04 (26.02)                                        
 55 *Ress, Eric               20 Indiana Universi-IN    51.48      51.05 OLYM   
                  24.40       51.05 (26.65)                                        
 56 Cebertowicz, Steven       21 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    50.32      51.06TOLYM   
                  23.53       51.06 (27.53)                                        
 57 Stubblefield, Seth        18 California Aquat-PC    50.80      51.08TOLYM   
                  24.47       51.08 (26.61)                                        
 57 Willets, Roman            20 Club Wolverine-MI      51.54      51.08TOLYM   
                  24.50       51.08 (26.58)                                        
 57 Modrov, Drew              21 Auburn Aquatics-SE     51.12      51.08TOLYM   
                  24.64       51.08 (26.44)                                        
 60 McLean, Matthew           23 Snow Swimming-PV       51.64      51.11TOLYM   
                  24.57       51.11 (26.54)                                        
 60 *Biskupski, Rory          24 Canada                 50.88      51.11 OLYM   
                  24.81       51.11 (26.30)                                        
 62 Youngquist, Clay          18 Lakeview Aquatic-MI    50.22      51.12TOLYM   
                  24.35       51.12 (26.77)                                        
 63 *Greenshields, Joel       23 Canada                 50.89      51.13 OLYM   
                  24.61       51.13 (26.52)                                        
 64 Schneider, Josh           23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    49.88      51.15TOLYM   
                  23.70       51.15 (27.45)                                        
 65 Hayden, Zachary           23 Curl Burke Swim-PV     43.90Y     51.17TOLYM   
                  24.71       51.17 (26.46)                                        
 66 Friedemann, Mitchell      19 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    43.15Y     51.20TOLYM   
                  24.56       51.20 (26.64)                                        
 67 Hanni, Ryan               19 Santa Barbara Aq-CA    51.77      51.22TOLYM   
                  24.34       51.22 (26.88)                                        
 68 Huff, Jordan              19 IOWA-IA                44.43Y     51.27TOLYM   
                  24.67       51.27 (26.60)                                        
 69 McNeilis, Kyle            21 Una TXLA-ST            44.35Y     51.28TOLYM   
                  24.86       51.28 (26.42)                                        
 70 Ferguson, Kevin           21 Santa Barbara Aq-CA    51.12      51.29TOLYM   
                  24.17       51.29 (27.12)                                        
 70 Lagerhausen, Weston       21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    44.38Y     51.29TOLYM   
                  24.18       51.29 (27.11)                                        
 72 Browning, Evan            18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    51.59      51.34TOLYM   
                  24.56       51.34 (26.78)                                        
 73 Schlesinger, Marcus       19 Team Canyon-AZ         51.63      51.36TOLYM   
                  24.83       51.36 (26.53)                                        
 73 Fleming, Shayne           19 De Anza Cupertin-PC    43.95Y     51.36TOLYM   
                  24.83       51.36 (26.53)                                        
 73 Wynalda, Michael          19 Club Wolverine-MI      51.42      51.36TOLYM   
                  24.54       51.36 (26.82)                                        
 76 Gross, John               25 Edina Swim Club-MN     51.78      51.38TOLYM   
                  24.50       51.38 (26.88)                                        
 76 Haney, Michael            16 The Claremont Cl-CA    51.47      51.38TOLYM   
                  24.49       51.38 (26.89)                                        
 78 Hadinger, Nicholas        21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    43.83Y     51.41TOLYM   
                  24.64       51.41 (26.77)                                        
 79 Priestley, Morgan         21 Stanford Swimmin-PC    51.42      51.43TOLYM   
                  24.70       51.43 (26.73)                                        
 79 Bolin, Zachary            21 Minnesota Aquati-MN    43.42Y     51.43TOLYM   
                  24.53       51.43 (26.90)                                        
 81 Moore, Charles            19 Cypress Fairbank-GU    51.16      51.44TOLYM   
                  24.25       51.44 (27.19)                                        
 82 Turner, James             21 Lakeland Area Sw-FL    43.35Y     51.49TOLYM   
                  24.43       51.49 (27.06)                                        
 83 Caskey, Neil              22 Cypress Fairbank-GU    51.40      51.50 NATS   
                  24.29       51.50 (27.21)                                        
 83 Smit, Michael             25 Hydroquatics-MR        51.75      51.50 NATS   
                  24.62       51.50 (26.88)                                        
 85 Knight, Eric              24 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    43.94Y     51.52 NATS   
                  24.55       51.52 (26.97)                                        
 85 Pascale, Joseph           28 Curl Burke Swim-PV     44.37Y     51.52 NATS   
                  24.92       51.52 (26.60)                                        
 85 Ryan, Shane               17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    51.74      51.52 NATS   
                  24.18       51.52 (27.34)                                        
 85 Sommer, Scott             20 Central Florida-FL     43.93Y     51.52 NATS   
                  25.03       51.52 (26.49)                                        
 89 Small, Adam               21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    50.55      51.55 NATS   
                  24.42       51.55 (27.13)                                        
 90 Schumacher, Griffin       18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    51.57      51.59 NATS   
                  24.48       51.59 (27.11)                                        
 91 Stephens, Thomas          18 NOVA of Virginia-VA    52.20      51.61 NATS   
                  25.03       51.61 (26.58)                                        
 92 Eichenseer, Bradley       21 West Virginia Un-WV    44.49Y     51.62 NATS   
                  24.82       51.62 (26.80)                                        
 92 Powell, Adam              22 Condors Swim Clu-MR    43.26Y     51.62 NATS   
                  24.26       51.62 (27.36)                                        
 92 Miller, Stephen           24 Minnetonka Swim-MN     50.77      51.62 NATS   
                  24.41       51.62 (27.21)                                        
 92 Thompson, Garrett         22 Santa Barbara Aq-CA    51.75      51.62 NATS   
                  24.68       51.62 (26.94)                                        
 96 Wagner, Harrison          18 Carmel Swim Club-IN    51.72      51.63 NATS   
                  25.07       51.63 (26.56)                                        
 97 Andrews, Robert           21 Stanford Swimmin-PC    51.51      51.64 NATS   
                  24.93       51.64 (26.71)                                        
 98 *Foo, Jian Beng           20 Club Wolverine-MI      51.07      51.65 NATS   
                  24.57       51.65 (27.08)                                        
 99 Darmody, Kyle             16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    52.59      51.67 NATS   
                  24.76       51.67 (26.91)                                        
100 Arnold, Michael           21 Chattahoochee Go-GA    51.18      51.69 NATS   
                  24.31       51.69 (27.38)                                        
100 Babaev, Pavel             28 Swim Florida-FL        44.48Y     51.69 NATS   
                  24.18       51.69 (27.51)                                        
102 *Partridge, Duncan        20 IOWA-IA                51.63      51.73 NATS   
                  24.36       51.73 (27.37)                                        
103 Murray, Brent             18 SwimAtlanta-GA         51.00      51.78 NATS   
                  24.74       51.78 (27.04)                                        
103 *Karasek, David           23 Una UVAA-VA            51.52      51.78 NATS   
                  25.06       51.78 (26.72)                                        
105 Schnur, Jason             20 Ohio State Unive-OH    43.65Y     51.79 NATS   
                  24.75       51.79 (27.04)                                        
105 Conger, John              16 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.94      51.79 NATS   
                  24.84       51.79 (26.95)                                        
105 Reynolds, Douglas         20 Una SUMM-GA/Summit     51.43      51.79 NATS   
                  24.98       51.79 (26.81)                                        
108 Pechmann, Luke            21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    50.84      51.80 W.N    
                  25.00       51.80 (26.80)                                        
109 Squires, Tim              19 West Virginia Un-WV    51.68      51.81 W.N    
                  24.93       51.81 (26.88)                                        
110 Bonk, Joseph              18 YMCA of the Tria-NC    44.20Y     51.82 W.N    
                  24.89       51.82 (26.93)                                        
111 Cormier, Kyle             25 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL    51.52      51.84 W.N    
                  24.77       51.84 (27.07)                                        
112 Morrison, Phillip         26 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    50.02S     51.86 W.N    
                  24.66       51.86 (27.20)                                        
113 Walters, Zachary          18 City of Plano Sw-NT    51.91      51.87 W.N    
                  25.09       51.87 (26.78)                                        
114 *Bushell, Andy            23 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    50.95      51.88 W.N    
                  24.65       51.88 (27.23)                                        
115 Weber, Mark               20 Club Seminole-FL/FS    44.16Y     51.92 W.N    
                  24.72       51.92 (27.20)                                        
116 Fahrbach, Lincoln         21 Ohio State Unive-OH    51.62      51.93 W.N    
                  24.68       51.93 (27.25)                                        
117 Frankenfeld, Kevin        22 Athens Bulldog S-GA    51.31      51.94 W.N    
                  24.82       51.94 (27.12)                                        
117 Fleagle, Joshua           17 Unattached-OH          51.78      51.94 W.N    
                  24.64       51.94 (27.30)                                        
117 Stoehr, Mitchell          19 Stanford Swimmin-PC    51.71      51.94 W.N    
                  24.58       51.94 (27.36)                                        
120 *Popov, Nicholas          21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    44.32Y     51.96 W.N    
                  24.76       51.96 (27.20)                                        
121 Pipes, Christopher        21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    51.73      51.97 W.N    
                  24.81       51.97 (27.16)                                        
121 Hale, Joseph              21 Redlands Swim Te-CA    44.39Y     51.97 W.N    
                  23.84       51.97 (28.13)                                        
123 Lane, John                18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    52.24      51.98 W.N    
                  25.21       51.98 (26.77)                                        
124 Baseheart, Kevin          22 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    51.50      52.03 NATB   
                  25.02       52.03 (27.01)                                        
124 Fletcher, Sean            19 Club Wolverine-MI      43.38Y     52.03 NATB   
                  24.83       52.03 (27.20)                                        
126 Brindle, Carson           16 Multnomah Athlet-OR    52.40      52.07 NATB   
                  25.34       52.07 (26.73)                                        
127 Bailey, Zachary           20 Club Seminole-FL/FS    44.08Y     52.10 NATB   
                  24.86       52.10 (27.24)                                        
128 Williams, Trenton         17 San Diego Aquati-SI    52.56      52.12 NATB   
                  25.17       52.12 (26.95)                                        
129 Nelms, Steven             21 Team Rebel Aquat-CA    44.45Y     52.13 NATB   
                  24.44       52.13 (27.69)                                        
130 *Strijdom, Reinhardt      23 Wildcat Aquatics-KY    44.43Y     52.15 NATB   
                  24.34       52.15 (27.81)                                        
131 Jobe, Nathan              21 Minnesota Aquati-MN    44.40Y     52.17 NATB   
                  24.63       52.17 (27.54)                                        
132 *Jordens, Craig           23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    44.46Y     52.21 NATB   
                  24.78       52.21 (27.43)                                        
133 Pickard, Christopher      19 Arizona Marlins-AZ     51.66      52.23 NATB   
                  24.80       52.23 (27.43)                                        
134 *Forde, Martyn            26 Club Wolverine-MI      51.63      52.29 NATB   
                  24.29       52.29 (28.00)                                        
135 Virva, Kyle               22 Team Rebel Aquat-CA    51.71      52.30 NATB   
                  25.23       52.30 (27.07)                                        
136 Forbes, Alexander         23 Central Florida-FL     44.07Y     52.35 NATB   
                  24.85       52.35 (27.50)                                        
137 McGinley, John            21 Univ. of Notre D-IN    51.78      52.36 NATB   
                  25.06       52.36 (27.30)                                        
138 Reyes, Ilia               21 University of Ha-HI    44.10Y     52.39 NATB   
                  24.89       52.39 (27.50)                                        
138 Ingold, Zachary           19 Navy Swimming-MD       44.15Y     52.39 NATB   
                  24.65       52.39 (27.74)                                        
140 Curby, Matthew            18 Blue Dolfins-FL        44.49Y     52.42 NATB   
                  25.28       52.42 (27.14)                                        
141 Jovanovic, Andrew         16 NASA Wildcat Aqu-IL    52.88      52.43 NATB   
                  24.68       52.43 (27.75)                                        
141 Cooper, James             18 The Woodlands Sw-GU    53.07      52.43 NATB   
                  25.43       52.43 (27.00)                                        
143 Hill, Steven              19 Athens Bulldog S-GA    51.40      52.44 NATB   
                  24.99       52.44 (27.45)                                        
144 Cubelic, Dominik          19 NASA Wildcat Aqu-IL    44.44Y     52.53 NATB   
                  25.22       52.53 (27.31)                                        
144 Hill, Kerrington          18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    52.63      52.53 NATB   
                  25.09       52.53 (27.44)                                        
146 Sakaris, Stephen          20 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.68      52.63 NATB   
                  24.79       52.63 (27.84)                                        
147 Campbell, Sven            16 Orinda Aquatics-PC     51.98      52.64 NATB   
                  25.03       52.64 (27.61)                                        
148 Scheffer, Benjamin        18 Kansas City Blaz-MV    52.67      52.77 NATB   
                  25.31       52.77 (27.46)                                        
149 *Tretiakov, Artem         24 Team Canyon-AZ         44.08Y     52.79 NATB   
                  25.04       52.79 (27.75)                                        
149 Roberts, Cody             20 Team Rebel Aquat-CA    43.55Y     52.79 NATB   
                  24.90       52.79 (27.89)                                        
151 Dillinger, Nicklaus       17 Gillette Swim Te-WY    44.19Y     52.83 NATB   
                  25.05       52.83 (27.78)                                        
152 Shimomura, Samuel         17 Santa Clara Swim-PC    52.79      52.84 NATB   
                  25.49       52.84 (27.35)                                        
153 Shores, Kyle              25 Team Canyon-AZ         44.22Y     52.91 NATB   
                  24.60       52.91 (28.31)                                        
154 Hwang, Benjamin           20 Duke Aquatics-NC       44.44Y     53.01 NATB   
                  24.91       53.01 (28.10)                                        
155 Duggan, Sean              17 Highlander Aquat-FL    52.82      53.09 NATB   
                  25.23       53.09 (27.86)                                        
156 Richmond, Renny           16 Lahaina Swim Clu-HI    52.86      53.14 JR-B   
                  25.69       53.14 (27.45)                                        
157 Davis, Paul               17 Nashville Aquati-SE    52.88      53.15 JR-B   
                  25.35       53.15 (27.80)                                        
158 Papendick, Luke           18 Lakeland Hills-NJ      45.84Y     53.22 JR-B   
                  25.48       53.22 (27.74)                                        
159 *Marie-Rose, Paul-bernar  21 Clovis Swim Club-CC    44.23Y     53.23 JR-B   
                  25.32       53.23 (27.91)                                        
160 Gregg, Evan               20 Club Wolverine-MI      44.29Y     53.24 JR-B   
                  24.63       53.24 (28.61)                                        
161 Worsley, Coleton          20 DU Hilltoppers-CO      44.26Y     53.29 JR-B   
                  24.85       53.29 (28.44)                                        
162 Schmuhl, Stephen          18 Boulder Swimming-CO    52.89      53.32 JR-B   
                  25.63       53.32 (27.69)                                        
163 Funk, Steyn               18 Highlander Aquat-FL    45.62Y     53.38 JR-B   
                  25.43       53.38 (27.95)                                        
164 Bagby, Joshua             23 Fort Worth Area-NT     51.69      53.42 JR-B   
                  24.72       53.42 (28.70)                                        
165 Bruck, Eric               21 Clemson Aquatic-SC     51.77      53.51 JR-B   
                  24.97       53.51 (28.54)                                        
166 Brumm, Peter              17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    52.38      53.55 JR-B   
                  25.15       53.55 (28.40)                                        
167 Wenzler, Madison          20 Nashville Aquati-SE    44.43Y     53.62 JR-B   
                  25.32       53.62 (28.30)                                        
168 Thompson, Berry           20 Lake Erie Silver-LE    44.07Y     53.85 JR-B   
                  24.86       53.85 (28.99)                                        
 -- *Fraser, Brett            21 Gator Swim Club-FL     50.02     X49.12 OLYM   
                  23.50       49.12 (25.62)                                        
 -- *Fraser, Shaune           23 Gator Swim Club-FL     49.93     X49.73 OLYM   
                  23.90       49.73 (25.83)                                        
 -- Murray, John              17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    44.30Y        DQ        
                  24.54          DQ (27.20)                                        
 -- Nolan, Connor             18 Dallas Mustangs-NT     45.65Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Peske, Erich              18 De Anza Cupertin-PC    51.38        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Jones, Cullen             27 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    49.51        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Adrian, Nathan            22 California Aquat-PC    48.15         NS        
 -- McGill, Tyler             23 Auburn Aquatics-SE     49.95         NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   1:54.09                                                        
                1:52.89  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:53.39  NATS 2011 Nationals
                1:53.69  W.N 2011 Winter National
                1:55.89  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                1:55.89  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                1:58.09  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hill, Daxon         20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:48.38    1:50.73 OLYM   
                  25.26       53.65 (28.39)     1:22.83 (29.18)     1:50.73 (27.90)
  2 Hodgson, Dakota     19 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:52.29    1:51.95 OLYM   
                  26.36       55.24 (28.88)     1:23.63 (28.39)     1:51.95 (28.32)
  3 Jones, Carl         22 Tennessee Aquati-SE  1:56.00    1:52.24 OLYM   
                  26.79       55.30 (28.51)     1:24.19 (28.89)     1:52.24 (28.05)
  4 Thompson, Garrett   22 Santa Barbara Aq-CA  1:53.05    1:52.91 NATS   
                  26.01       54.44 (28.43)     1:23.74 (29.30)     1:52.91 (29.17)
  5 *Karasek, David     23 Una UVAA-VA          1:52.00    1:52.93 NATS   
                  26.25       55.44 (29.19)     1:24.69 (29.25)     1:52.93 (28.24)
  6 Squires, Tim        19 West Virginia Un-WV       NT    2:14.28        
                  24.45       52.11 (27.66)     1:36.37 (44.26)     2:14.28 (37.91)
  7 Petrone, Joseph     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          NT    2:20.57        
                  25.65       53.44 (27.79)     1:40.50 (47.06)     2:20.57 (40.07)
  8 McGinley, John      21 Univ. of Notre D-IN  1:56.99    2:20.66        
                  24.99       52.08 (27.09)     1:40.01 (47.93)     2:20.66 (40.65)
  9 Weigley, Carl       22 Clovis Swim Club-CC  2:05.00    2:25.56        
                  23.50     1:13.96 (50.46)     1:50.88 (36.92)     2:25.56 (34.68)
 10 Brunelli, Nicholas  29 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:49.10    2:30.32        
                  22.08     1:13.20 (51.12)     1:53.89 (40.69)     2:30.32 (36.43)
 -- Copeland, William   25 California Aquat-PC       NT        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  22.43                                                            
 -- Schneider, Josh     23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:49.20        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  22.48                                                            
 -- Starr, Andrew       20 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:53.86         NS        
 -- Malone, Reed        16 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:53.68         NS        
 -- Shores, Kyle        25 Team Canyon-AZ            NT         NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   1:54.09                                                        
                1:52.89  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:53.39  NATS 2011 Nationals
                1:53.69  W.N 2011 Winter National
                1:55.89  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                1:55.89  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                1:58.09  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Andrew      21 Indiana Universi-IN  1:54.20    1:52.00 OLYM   
                  26.34       54.27 (27.93)     1:23.41 (29.14)     1:52.00 (28.59)
  2 Miller, Alex        20 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:54.70    1:52.58 OLYM   
                  26.56       54.83 (28.27)     1:23.87 (29.04)     1:52.58 (28.71)
  3 Willets, Roman      20 Club Wolverine-MI    1:54.14    1:52.63 OLYM   
                  26.19       54.46 (28.27)     1:22.98 (28.52)     1:52.63 (29.65)
  4 Segar, Matthew      21 Bison Aquatics C-MA  1:53.44    1:53.03 NATS   
                  26.35       55.20 (28.85)     1:24.48 (29.28)     1:53.03 (28.55)
  5 Vanderkaay, Dane    21 Club Wolverine-MI    1:54.38    1:53.25 NATS   
                  26.74       55.41 (28.67)     1:24.67 (29.26)     1:53.25 (28.58)
  6 Martin, Alexander   23 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:53.92    1:53.40 W.N    
                  25.91       53.97 (28.06)     1:22.93 (28.96)     1:53.40 (30.47)
  7 Jordan, Jonathan    21 Berk. Barracudas-FG  1:53.20    1:53.82 NATB   
                  26.78       55.29 (28.51)     1:24.83 (29.54)     1:53.82 (28.99)
  8 Freeman, William    19 SwimAtlanta-GA/UGA   1:54.50    1:54.19 NATB   
                  26.85       55.70 (28.85)     1:25.02 (29.32)     1:54.19 (29.17)
  9 Schnittker, John    21 Indiana Universi-IN  1:54.81    1:54.34 NATB   
                  26.62       55.44 (28.82)     1:25.08 (29.64)     1:54.34 (29.26)
 10 Korotkin, Scotty    22 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:55.50    1:54.36 NATB   
                  26.67       55.67 (29.00)     1:25.07 (29.40)     1:54.36 (29.29)
 11 Nolan, Connor       18 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:54.57    1:54.43 NATB   
                  26.94       56.12 (29.18)     1:25.50 (29.38)     1:54.43 (28.93)
 12 McCarroll, Connor   20 Club Wolverine-MI    1:55.79    1:54.44 NATB   
                  26.69       56.08 (29.39)     1:25.30 (29.22)     1:54.44 (29.14)
 13 Mendoza, Johnathan  23 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:55.48    1:54.61 NATB   
                  27.30       56.26 (28.96)     1:25.76 (29.50)     1:54.61 (28.85)
 14 Lloyd, Albert       19 U of Louisville-KY/  1:54.00    1:54.87 NATB   
                  25.92       54.98 (29.06)     1:24.89 (29.91)     1:54.87 (29.98)
 15 Scally, Patrick     19 Indiana Universi-IN  1:54.80    1:54.91 NATB   
                  27.19       56.06 (28.87)     1:25.33 (29.27)     1:54.91 (29.58)
 16 Roop, Gregory       20 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:55.75    1:55.11 NATB   
                  26.26       55.14 (28.88)     1:25.02 (29.88)     1:55.11 (30.09)
 16 Vivadelli, Christi  17 NOVA of Virginia-VA  1:57.50    1:55.11 NATB   
                  26.73       55.82 (29.09)     1:25.74 (29.92)     1:55.11 (29.37)
 18 Querciagrossa, Aug  20 West Virginia Un-WV  1:56.00    1:55.19 NATB   
                  26.98       56.41 (29.43)     1:25.98 (29.57)     1:55.19 (29.21)
 19 Lorch, Michael      20 CLASS Aquatics-CA    1:57.22    1:55.30 NATB   
                  26.63       55.75 (29.12)     1:25.36 (29.61)     1:55.30 (29.94)
 20 Ekleberry, Jonatho  19 Club Wolverine-MI    1:56.79    1:55.70 NATB   
                  27.08       56.18 (29.10)     1:25.99 (29.81)     1:55.70 (29.71)
 21 Phillips, Bradley   19 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:55.50    1:55.78 NATB   
                  27.68       57.11 (29.43)     1:26.66 (29.55)     1:55.78 (29.12)
 22 Gould, Serge        18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:57.01    1:56.12 JR-B   
                  26.68       55.84 (29.16)     1:25.70 (29.86)     1:56.12 (30.42)
 23 Ankosko, Nicholas   18 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   1:56.10    1:56.22 JR-B   
                  27.54       57.09 (29.55)     1:26.85 (29.76)     1:56.22 (29.37)
 24 Braun, Andrew       18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:55.70    1:56.32 JR-B   
                  27.23       56.35 (29.12)     1:26.41 (30.06)     1:56.32 (29.91)
 25 Miller, Benjamin    17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:58.99    1:56.36 JR-B   
                  27.45       56.55 (29.10)     1:26.47 (29.92)     1:56.36 (29.89)
 26 Gaylor, John        18 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  1:56.50    1:56.63 JR-B   
                  27.28       56.46 (29.18)     1:26.44 (29.98)     1:56.63 (30.19)
 27 Westlake, Brian     17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:56.99    1:57.00 JR-B   
                  27.26       56.56 (29.30)     1:27.98 (31.42)     1:57.00 (29.02)
 28 *Hamilton, Craig    19 Louisiana State-LA   1:54.00    1:57.22 JR-B   
                  26.94       55.64 (28.70)     1:26.02 (30.38)     1:57.22 (31.20)
 29 Bonicelli, Eric     21 Swim Utah-UT         1:59.67    1:57.60 JR-B   
                  27.24       56.05 (28.81)     1:26.92 (30.87)     1:57.60 (30.68)
 29 Hayhow, David       21 Michigan Lakesho-MI  1:58.00    1:57.60 JR-B   
                  27.34       56.76 (29.42)     1:27.22 (30.46)     1:57.60 (30.38)
 31 Williamson, Maxwel  16 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:57.08    1:57.82 JR-B   
                  27.35       56.61 (29.26)     1:27.44 (30.83)     1:57.82 (30.38)
 32 Sayre, Joseph       21 Michigan Lakesho-MI  1:59.00    1:57.84 JR-B   
                  27.56       57.14 (29.58)     1:27.80 (30.66)     1:57.84 (30.04)
 33 Harper, Gregory     19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:56.00    1:58.91        
                  27.20       56.92 (29.72)     1:27.72 (30.80)     1:58.91 (31.19)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   1:54.09                                                        
                1:52.89  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:53.39  NATS 2011 Nationals
                1:53.69  W.N 2011 Winter National
                1:55.89  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                1:55.89  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                1:58.09  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawley, William     21 University of Vi-VA  1:52.91    1:51.44 OLYM   
                  26.39       54.46 (28.07)     1:23.06 (28.60)     1:51.44 (28.38)
  2 Hogan, Matthew      20 Star Swimming-NI/Un  1:53.80    1:53.05 NATS   
                  26.18       54.53 (28.35)     1:23.58 (29.05)     1:53.05 (29.47)
  3 Godbe, Michael      19 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:53.70    1:53.48 W.N    
                  26.16       54.61 (28.45)     1:23.84 (29.23)     1:53.48 (29.64)
  4 Hursch, Derek       19 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:53.91    1:54.66 NATB   
                  26.44       55.45 (29.01)     1:25.38 (29.93)     1:54.66 (29.28)
  5 Montgomery, Payne   20 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:54.00    1:56.06 JR-B   
                  26.60       55.47 (28.87)     1:25.72 (30.25)     1:56.06 (30.34)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   1:54.09                                                        
                1:52.89  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:53.39  NATS 2011 Nationals
                1:53.69  W.N 2011 Winter National
                1:55.89  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                1:55.89  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                1:58.09  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 *Kamiya, Ryutaro    19 Club Wolverine-MI         NT    1:51.83 OLYM   
                  25.61       53.66 (28.05)     1:22.65 (28.99)     1:51.83 (29.18)
  2 DeJong, Adam        23 Club Wolverine-MI    1:51.81    1:52.66 OLYM   
                  26.47       54.85 (28.38)     1:23.71 (28.86)     1:52.66 (28.95)
  2 Martin, Alexander   23 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:53.40    1:52.66 OLYM   
                  27.15       55.94 (28.79)     1:24.94 (29.00)     1:52.66 (27.72)
  4 Lendrum, James      20 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:53.36    1:52.85 OLYM   
                  26.27       54.74 (28.47)     1:23.76 (29.02)     1:52.85 (29.09)
  5 Griffel, Ethan      20 Wyoming Aquatics-WY  1:54.62    1:54.45 NATB   
                  26.75       55.65 (28.90)     1:25.17 (29.52)     1:54.45 (29.28)
  6 Ross, Brooks        20 Carolina Aquatic-SC  1:56.12    1:55.54 NATB   
                  27.36       56.64 (29.28)     1:26.43 (29.79)     1:55.54 (29.11)
  7 Kybartas, Tyler     21 Wyoming Aquatics-WY  1:54.63    1:56.93 JR-B   
                  27.08       56.57 (29.49)     1:26.45 (29.88)     1:56.93 (30.48)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:42.00   7/28/2009 Paul Biedermann, GER                       
    American: A 1:42.96   8/12/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 1:44.10    7/1/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
LC Nationals: M 1:44.10    7/1/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
 Oly. Trials: T 1:52.89                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   1:53.39                                                        
                1:52.89  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:53.39  NATS 2011 Nationals
                1:53.69  W.N 2011 Winter National
                1:55.89  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                1:55.89  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                1:58.09  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vanderkaay, Peter   27 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  1:48.07    1:46.45TOLYM    24  
                  25.19       52.31 (27.12)     1:19.44 (27.13)     1:46.45 (27.01)
  2 McLean, Matthew     23 Snow Swimming-PV     1:48.49    1:47.77TOLYM    21  
                  25.61       52.98 (27.37)     1:20.61 (27.63)     1:47.77 (27.16)
  3 Berens, Richard     23 Una TROJ-CA          1:48.69    1:48.32TOLYM    20  
                  24.95       52.42 (27.47)     1:20.66 (28.24)     1:48.32 (27.66)
  4 Robison, Scott      22 New South Swimmi-NC  1:48.83    1:48.49TOLYM    19  
                  25.70       54.02 (28.32)     1:21.78 (27.76)     1:48.49 (26.71)
  5 Klueh, Michael      24 FAST Swim Team-CA    1:48.60    1:48.50TOLYM    18  
                  25.72       53.24 (27.52)     1:21.30 (28.06)     1:48.50 (27.20)
  6 Hill, Daxon         20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:48.38    1:49.17TOLYM    17  
                  25.03       52.67 (27.64)     1:20.84 (28.17)     1:49.17 (28.33)
  7 Patton, Matthew     24 Club Wolverine-MI/S  1:49.52    1:49.28TOLYM    16  
                  25.63       53.12 (27.49)     1:21.28 (28.16)     1:49.28 (28.00)
  8 Clary, Tyler        22 FAST Swim Team-CA    1:49.81    1:49.30TOLYM    15  
                  25.86       53.81 (27.95)     1:21.75 (27.94)     1:49.30 (27.55)
  9 Ritter, Adam        26 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:49.38    1:49.55TOLYM    14  
                  25.65       53.55 (27.90)     1:21.21 (27.66)     1:49.55 (28.34)
 10 Geissinger, Peter   22 University of Vi-VA  1:49.21    1:49.70TOLYM    13  
                  25.28       52.99 (27.71)     1:21.49 (28.50)     1:49.70 (28.21)
B - Final
 11 Wilcox, Jackson     21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:49.89    1:49.84TOLYM    11  
                  25.70       53.64 (27.94)     1:22.11 (28.47)     1:49.84 (27.73)
 12 Dwyer, Conor        22 Lake Forest-IL       1:50.24    1:49.96TOLYM     9  
                  25.56       53.37 (27.81)     1:21.55 (28.18)     1:49.96 (28.41)
 13 Priestley, Morgan   21 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:50.26    1:49.97TOLYM     8  
                  25.99       53.89 (27.90)     1:22.48 (28.59)     1:49.97 (27.49)
 14 Houchin, Charles    23 Una SCAL-CA          1:50.02    1:50.19TOLYM     7  
                  25.36       53.23 (27.87)     1:21.65 (28.42)     1:50.19 (28.54)
 15 Surhoff, Austin     20 Una TXLA-ST          1:50.51    1:50.49TOLYM     6  
                  25.54       53.45 (27.91)     1:22.08 (28.63)     1:50.49 (28.41)
 16 Youngquist, Clay    18 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  1:50.08    1:50.51TOLYM     5  
                  25.62       53.44 (27.82)     1:22.51 (29.07)     1:50.51 (28.00)
 17 Metz, Samuel        20 California Aquat-PC  1:50.59    1:51.16TOLYM     4  
                  26.05       53.96 (27.91)     1:22.81 (28.85)     1:51.16 (28.35)
 18 Bollier, Robert     21 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:50.86    1:51.42TOLYM     3  
                  26.16       54.02 (27.86)     1:23.28 (29.26)     1:51.42 (28.14)
 19 Stephens, Thomas    18 NOVA of Virginia-VA  1:50.87    1:51.96TOLYM     2  
                  26.03       54.45 (28.42)     1:23.26 (28.81)     1:51.96 (28.70)
 20 Smith, Giles        19 Una FORD-AZ          1:50.62    1:52.17TOLYM     1  
                  26.11       54.33 (28.22)     1:23.55 (29.22)     1:52.17 (28.62)
C - Final
 21 Flach, Michael      20 Carolina Aquatic-SC  1:51.16    1:50.66TOLYM   
                  26.07       54.20 (28.13)     1:22.64 (28.44)     1:50.66 (28.02)
 22 McNeilis, Kyle      21 Una TXLA-ST          1:50.97    1:50.70TOLYM   
                  25.77       53.84 (28.07)     1:22.00 (28.16)     1:50.70 (28.70)
 23 Barber, Matthew     19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:51.14    1:50.75TOLYM   
                  26.21       54.51 (28.30)     1:22.78 (28.27)     1:50.75 (27.97)
 24 Fahrbach, Lincoln   21 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:50.93    1:50.77TOLYM   
                  25.56       53.35 (27.79)     1:21.96 (28.61)     1:50.77 (28.81)
 25 Feeley, Ryan        19 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:51.29    1:50.85TOLYM   
                  26.30       55.03 (28.73)     1:23.49 (28.46)     1:50.85 (27.36)
 26 Gordon, Paul        21 IOWA-IA              1:51.19    1:51.06TOLYM   
                  25.79       53.93 (28.14)     1:22.64 (28.71)     1:51.06 (28.42)
 27 Smit, Michael       25 Hydroquatics-MR      1:51.07    1:51.33TOLYM   
                  25.77       53.97 (28.20)     1:22.87 (28.90)     1:51.33 (28.46)
 28 Wagner, John        19 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:51.04    1:51.69TOLYM   
                  26.01       54.35 (28.34)     1:23.17 (28.82)     1:51.69 (28.52)
 29 Wynalda, Michael    19 Club Wolverine-MI    1:51.32    1:51.84TOLYM   
                  26.31       54.68 (28.37)     1:23.90 (29.22)     1:51.84 (27.94)
 30 Joye, Miles         19 Una TXLA-ST          1:51.17    1:52.47TOLYM   
                  26.02       54.50 (28.48)     1:23.41 (28.91)     1:52.47 (29.06)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   1:54.09                                                        
                1:52.89  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:53.39  NATS 2011 Nationals
                1:53.69  W.N 2011 Winter National
                1:55.89  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                1:55.89  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                1:58.09  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Sellers, Ryan       20 Mizzou-MV            1:55.40    1:55.64 NATB   
                  27.97       57.26 (29.29)     1:26.37 (29.11)     1:55.64 (29.27)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:42.00   7/28/2009 Paul Biedermann, GER                       
    American: A 1:42.96   8/12/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 1:44.10    7/1/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
LC Nationals: M 1:44.10    7/1/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
 Oly. Trials: T 1:52.89                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   1:53.39                                                        
                1:52.89  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:53.39  NATS 2011 Nationals
                1:53.69  W.N 2011 Winter National
                1:55.89  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                1:55.89  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                1:58.09  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vanderkaay, Peter         27 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  1:46.65    1:48.07TqOLYM  
                  25.44       53.10 (27.66)     1:20.70 (27.60)     1:48.07 (27.37)
  2 Hill, Daxon               20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:49.72    1:48.38TqOLYM  
                  25.03       52.61 (27.58)     1:20.86 (28.25)     1:48.38 (27.52)
  3 McLean, Matthew           23 Snow Swimming-PV     1:48.20    1:48.49TqOLYM  
                  25.44       52.80 (27.36)     1:20.45 (27.65)     1:48.49 (28.04)
  4 Klueh, Michael            24 FAST Swim Team-CA    1:49.28    1:48.60TqOLYM  
                  25.69       53.30 (27.61)     1:21.35 (28.05)     1:48.60 (27.25)
  5 Berens, Richard           23 Una TROJ-CA          1:47.09    1:48.69TqOLYM  
                  25.07       52.58 (27.51)     1:20.81 (28.23)     1:48.69 (27.88)
  6 Robison, Scott            22 New South Swimmi-NC  1:49.03    1:48.83TqOLYM  
                  25.62       53.57 (27.95)     1:21.52 (27.95)     1:48.83 (27.31)
  7 Geissinger, Peter         22 University of Vi-VA  1:49.92    1:49.21TqOLYM  
                  25.23       52.93 (27.70)     1:21.14 (28.21)     1:49.21 (28.07)
  8 Ritter, Adam              26 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:50.73    1:49.38TqOLYM  
                  25.39       53.34 (27.95)     1:21.43 (28.09)     1:49.38 (27.95)
  9 Patton, Matthew           24 Club Wolverine-MI/S  1:49.87    1:49.52TqOLYM  
                  25.71       53.40 (27.69)     1:21.32 (27.92)     1:49.52 (28.20)
 10 Clary, Tyler              22 FAST Swim Team-CA    1:49.98    1:49.81TqOLYM  
                  25.62       53.37 (27.75)     1:21.67 (28.30)     1:49.81 (28.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wilcox, Jackson           21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:51.84    1:49.89TqOLYM  
                  25.71       53.23 (27.52)     1:21.58 (28.35)     1:49.89 (28.31)
 12 Houchin, Charles          23 Una SCAL-CA          1:48.44    1:50.02TqOLYM  
                  25.38       53.06 (27.68)     1:21.47 (28.41)     1:50.02 (28.55)
 13 Youngquist, Clay          18 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  1:48.44    1:50.08TqOLYM  
                  25.73       53.87 (28.14)     1:22.10 (28.23)     1:50.08 (27.98)
 14 Dwyer, Conor              22 Lake Forest-IL       1:47.35    1:50.24TqOLYM  
                  25.27       53.28 (28.01)     1:21.37 (28.09)     1:50.24 (28.87)
 15 Priestley, Morgan         21 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:50.57    1:50.26TqOLYM  
                  25.75       54.04 (28.29)     1:22.21 (28.17)     1:50.26 (28.05)
 16 Surhoff, Austin           20 Una TXLA-ST          1:52.81    1:50.51TqOLYM  
                  25.38       52.60 (27.22)     1:21.43 (28.83)     1:50.51 (29.08)
 17 Metz, Samuel              20 California Aquat-PC  1:51.31    1:50.59TqOLYM  
                  25.39       53.36 (27.97)     1:22.02 (28.66)     1:50.59 (28.57)
 18 Smith, Giles              19 Una FORD-AZ          1:52.92    1:50.62TqOLYM  
                  25.64       53.65 (28.01)     1:21.58 (27.93)     1:50.62 (29.04)
 19 Bollier, Robert           21 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:49.93    1:50.86TqOLYM  
                  25.85       53.82 (27.97)     1:22.50 (28.68)     1:50.86 (28.36)
 20 Stephens, Thomas          18 NOVA of Virginia-VA  1:52.35    1:50.87TqOLYM  
                  25.90       54.39 (28.49)     1:22.53 (28.14)     1:50.87 (28.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Fahrbach, Lincoln         21 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:51.19    1:50.93TqOLYM  
                  25.55       53.12 (27.57)     1:21.72 (28.60)     1:50.93 (29.21)
 22 McNeilis, Kyle            21 Una TXLA-ST          1:53.11    1:50.97TqOLYM  
                  26.10       53.91 (27.81)     1:22.40 (28.49)     1:50.97 (28.57)
 23 Wagner, John              19 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:50.69    1:51.04TqOLYM  
                  25.71       54.03 (28.32)     1:22.50 (28.47)     1:51.04 (28.54)
 24 Smit, Michael             25 Hydroquatics-MR      1:52.63    1:51.07TqOLYM  
                  25.44       53.58 (28.14)     1:22.48 (28.90)     1:51.07 (28.59)
 25 Barber, Matthew           19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:52.20    1:51.14TqOLYM  
                  26.43       54.40 (27.97)     1:22.93 (28.53)     1:51.14 (28.21)
 26 Flach, Michael            20 Carolina Aquatic-SC  1:52.33    1:51.16TqOLYM  
                  26.27       53.89 (27.62)     1:22.25 (28.36)     1:51.16 (28.91)
 27 Joye, Miles               19 Una TXLA-ST          1:52.02    1:51.17TqOLYM  
                  25.41       53.48 (28.07)     1:22.31 (28.83)     1:51.17 (28.86)
 28 Gordon, Paul              21 IOWA-IA              1:52.38    1:51.19TqOLYM  
                  25.75       53.85 (28.10)     1:22.59 (28.74)     1:51.19 (28.60)
 29 Feeley, Ryan              19 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:51.59    1:51.29TqOLYM  
                  25.64       53.73 (28.09)     1:22.62 (28.89)     1:51.29 (28.67)
 30 Wynalda, Michael          19 Club Wolverine-MI    1:37.87Y   1:51.32TqOLYM  
                  26.01       54.35 (28.34)     1:23.12 (28.77)     1:51.32 (28.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Stilley, John             20 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:52.63    1:51.33TOLYM   
                  25.94       54.08 (28.14)     1:22.28 (28.20)     1:51.33 (29.05)
 32 Rairden, Samuel           20 Tennessee Aquati-SE  1:34.45Y   1:51.36TOLYM   
                  25.40       53.26 (27.86)     1:22.11 (28.85)     1:51.36 (29.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Andrews, Robert           21 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:51.72    1:51.54TOLYM   
                  26.08       54.36 (28.28)     1:23.26 (28.90)     1:51.54 (28.28)
 34 Reed, Tyler               22 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  1:51.01    1:51.60TOLYM   
                  25.55       53.15 (27.60)     1:22.13 (28.98)     1:51.60 (29.47)
 35 Wayne, Aaron              20 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:35.61Y   1:51.69TOLYM   
                  25.61       54.55 (28.94)     1:23.66 (29.11)     1:51.69 (28.03)
 36 Caskey, Neil              22 Cypress Fairbank-GU  1:52.91    1:51.71TOLYM   
                  26.03       53.83 (27.80)     1:22.20 (28.37)     1:51.71 (29.51)
 37 Ryan, Sean                18 Scenic City Aqua-SE  1:51.76    1:51.75TOLYM   
                  26.22       54.60 (28.38)     1:23.41 (28.81)     1:51.75 (28.34)
 38 Jaeger, Connor            20 Club Wolverine-MI    1:37.59Y   1:51.79TOLYM   
                  26.05       54.30 (28.25)     1:23.42 (29.12)     1:51.79 (28.37)
 39 Burns, Owen               18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:53.10    1:51.86TOLYM   
                  26.20       54.46 (28.26)     1:22.89 (28.43)     1:51.86 (28.97)
 40 Signorin, Connor          19 Peddie Aquatics-NJ   1:51.20    1:51.87TOLYM   
                  26.27       54.70 (28.43)     1:23.23 (28.53)     1:51.87 (28.64)
 41 Reynolds, Douglas         20 Una SUMM-GA/Summit   1:51.50    1:51.94TOLYM   
                  25.86       53.90 (28.04)     1:22.61 (28.71)     1:51.94 (29.33)
 42 Barbiere, James           21 Indiana Universi-IN  1:36.79Y   1:51.97TOLYM   
                  26.13       54.97 (28.84)     1:23.42 (28.45)     1:51.97 (28.55)
 43 Vernoia, Michael          20 Minnesota Aquati-MN  1:53.31    1:52.01TOLYM   
                  26.00       53.87 (27.87)     1:22.57 (28.70)     1:52.01 (29.44)
 44 Walters, Zachary          18 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:53.26    1:52.07TOLYM   
                  26.15       54.55 (28.40)     1:23.97 (29.42)     1:52.07 (28.10)
 44 Cosgarea, Andrew          18 North Baltimore-MD   1:52.64    1:52.07TOLYM   
                  26.81       55.10 (28.29)     1:23.70 (28.60)     1:52.07 (28.37)
 46 Camp, Parker              19 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:53.27    1:52.12TOLYM   
                  25.88       53.86 (27.98)     1:23.27 (29.41)     1:52.12 (28.85)
 47 Williams, Trenton         17 San Diego Aquati-SI  1:37.77Y   1:52.14TOLYM   
                  26.25       54.39 (28.14)     1:23.32 (28.93)     1:52.14 (28.82)
 47 Reed, Evan                21 North Carolina A-NC  1:51.23    1:52.14TOLYM   
                  25.43       53.63 (28.20)     1:22.66 (29.03)     1:52.14 (29.48)
 49 *Kamiya, Ryutaro          19 Club Wolverine-MI    1:37.71Y   1:52.16 OLYM   
                  26.36       54.74 (28.38)     1:23.89 (29.15)     1:52.16 (28.27)
 50 Cohen, Alexander          18 Stingrays-GA         1:51.19    1:52.23TOLYM   
                  26.21       54.22 (28.01)     1:22.99 (28.77)     1:52.23 (29.24)
 51 Holmes, Zachary           20 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:37.68Y   1:52.24TOLYM   
                  26.24       54.26 (28.02)     1:23.29 (29.03)     1:52.24 (28.95)
 52 Browning, Evan            18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:53.21    1:52.30TOLYM   
                  25.65       53.79 (28.14)     1:23.28 (29.49)     1:52.30 (29.02)
 53 Dyer, Frank               19 Univ. of Notre D-IN  1:36.15Y   1:52.33TOLYM   
                  25.64       54.50 (28.86)     1:23.66 (29.16)     1:52.33 (28.67)
 54 Hinshaw, Adam             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:52.28    1:52.34TOLYM   
                  26.44       55.06 (28.62)     1:23.87 (28.81)     1:52.34 (28.47)
 55 Walters, David            23 Una TROJ-CA          1:47.78    1:52.40TOLYM   
                  25.60       53.36 (27.76)     1:22.20 (28.84)     1:52.40 (30.20)
 56 Peterson, Charles         23 FAST Swim Team-CA    1:52.04    1:52.47TOLYM   
                  26.66       55.15 (28.49)     1:24.28 (29.13)     1:52.47 (28.19)
 56 Benner, Peter             21 QDD Swim Team-VA     1:51.96    1:52.47TOLYM   
                  26.17       54.54 (28.37)     1:23.03 (28.49)     1:52.47 (29.44)
 58 Grothe, Zane              19 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:52.67    1:52.48TOLYM   
                  26.21       54.63 (28.42)     1:23.94 (29.31)     1:52.48 (28.54)
 59 Allen, Jakob              22 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:33.88Y   1:52.54TOLYM   
                  25.89       54.15 (28.26)     1:23.24 (29.09)     1:52.54 (29.30)
 60 Stoehr, Mitchell          19 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:51.71    1:52.55TOLYM   
                  26.17       54.65 (28.48)     1:23.49 (28.84)     1:52.55 (29.06)
 61 Raymond, Jeffrey          21 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:52.75    1:52.59TOLYM   
                  26.43       54.90 (28.47)     1:24.34 (29.44)     1:52.59 (28.25)
 62 DeJong, Adam              23 Club Wolverine-MI    1:51.81    1:52.61TOLYM   
                  26.56       55.06 (28.50)     1:24.14 (29.08)     1:52.61 (28.47)
 63 Mosko, David              22 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:52.81    1:52.63TOLYM   
                  26.62       55.06 (28.44)     1:24.22 (29.16)     1:52.63 (28.41)
 64 Brown, Jack               23 Mizzou-MV            1:37.54Y   1:52.64TOLYM   
                  26.57       55.44 (28.87)     1:23.94 (28.50)     1:52.64 (28.70)
 65 Grant, Andrew             26 Unattached-PC        1:52.67    1:52.68TOLYM   
                  26.82       55.28 (28.46)     1:23.94 (28.66)     1:52.68 (28.74)
 66 Dalton, John              20 Aggie Swim Club-GU   1:35.61Y   1:52.69TOLYM   
                  25.45       53.69 (28.24)     1:23.00 (29.31)     1:52.69 (29.69)
 67 Cordes, Colin             21 NASA Wildcat Aqu-IL  1:36.63Y   1:52.70TOLYM   
                  26.15       54.74 (28.59)     1:23.46 (28.72)     1:52.70 (29.24)
 68 Frutiger, John            21 NASA Wildcat Aqu-IL  1:52.66    1:52.82TOLYM   
                  26.23       54.40 (28.17)     1:23.47 (29.07)     1:52.82 (29.35)
 69 Morrison, Phillip         26 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:51.76    1:52.85TOLYM   
                  26.35       54.79 (28.44)     1:23.98 (29.19)     1:52.85 (28.87)
 70 Lawley, William           21 University of Vi-VA  1:36.84Y   1:52.91 NATS   
                  25.93       54.11 (28.18)     1:23.22 (29.11)     1:52.91 (29.69)
 71 Hill, Steven              19 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:50.64    1:52.98 NATS   
                  25.61       53.74 (28.13)     1:22.87 (29.13)     1:52.98 (30.11)
 72 Swan, Stephen             21 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:52.24    1:53.02 NATS   
                  25.98       54.53 (28.55)     1:23.33 (28.80)     1:53.02 (29.69)
 73 Thompson, Garrett         22 Santa Barbara Aq-CA  1:36.72Y   1:53.05 NATS   
                  26.23       54.79 (28.56)     1:24.24 (29.45)     1:53.05 (28.81)
 74 Singley, David            21 North Carolina A-NC  1:53.37    1:53.07 NATS   
                  26.23       54.27 (28.04)     1:23.87 (29.60)     1:53.07 (29.20)
 75 Hanni, Ryan               19 Santa Barbara Aq-CA  1:36.44Y   1:53.19 NATS   
                  25.98       54.29 (28.31)     1:23.78 (29.49)     1:53.19 (29.41)
 76 Weiss, Michael            20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  1:36.30Y   1:53.20 NATS   
                  26.04       54.55 (28.51)     1:23.91 (29.36)     1:53.20 (29.29)
 77 Webster, Kevin            22 North Baltimore-MD   1:53.15    1:53.22 NATS   
                  26.57       55.16 (28.59)     1:24.25 (29.09)     1:53.22 (28.97)
 78 Papenfuss, Matthew        21 Minnesota Aquati-MN  1:37.21Y   1:53.30 NATS   
                  26.68       54.96 (28.28)     1:23.57 (28.61)     1:53.30 (29.73)
 79 Bravence, Benjamin        18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:52.23    1:53.34 NATS   
                  26.59       55.13 (28.54)     1:24.03 (28.90)     1:53.34 (29.31)
 80 Tipton, Alexander         21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:37.17Y   1:53.36 NATS   
                  25.73       54.25 (28.52)     1:24.20 (29.95)     1:53.36 (29.16)
 81 Knight, Eric              24 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:37.59Y   1:53.37 NATS   
                  26.08       54.99 (28.91)     1:24.73 (29.74)     1:53.37 (28.64)
 82 Pinion, Evan              16 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  1:53.37    1:53.40 W.N    
                  26.54       55.19 (28.65)     1:24.26 (29.07)     1:53.40 (29.14)
 83 Lane, John                18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:54.07    1:53.46 W.N    
                  26.48       54.83 (28.35)     1:24.43 (29.60)     1:53.46 (29.03)
 84 Huff, Jordan              19 IOWA-IA              1:36.15Y   1:53.57 W.N    
                  26.07       54.55 (28.48)     1:24.46 (29.91)     1:53.57 (29.11)
 85 Shimomura, Samuel         17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:37.97Y   1:53.58 W.N    
                  26.56       55.53 (28.97)     1:24.65 (29.12)     1:53.58 (28.93)
 86 Cormier, Kyle             25 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL  1:53.01    1:53.62 W.N    
                  26.20       54.29 (28.09)     1:23.49 (29.20)     1:53.62 (30.13)
 87 Owen, Cameron             21 Southeastern Swi-IN  1:36.13Y   1:53.67 W.N    
                  25.94       54.26 (28.32)     1:23.79 (29.53)     1:53.67 (29.88)
 88 Malone, Reed              16 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:54.85    1:53.68 W.N    
                  26.57       55.21 (28.64)     1:25.00 (29.79)     1:53.68 (28.68)
 89 Heil, Scott               19 Una GSC-FL           1:37.84Y   1:53.69 W.N    
                  26.59       55.18 (28.59)     1:24.23 (29.05)     1:53.69 (29.46)
 90 Petrone, Joseph           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:40.11Y   1:53.72 NATB   
                  27.05       55.62 (28.57)     1:25.14 (29.52)     1:53.72 (28.58)
 91 Brumm, Peter              17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:52.34    1:53.77 NATB   
                  26.20       54.66 (28.46)     1:24.38 (29.72)     1:53.77 (29.39)
 92 *Gomez, Alejandro         26 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:53.22    1:53.81 NATB   
                  26.65       55.38 (28.73)     1:24.51 (29.13)     1:53.81 (29.30)
 93 Deborde, Bradley          19 Patriot Aquatics-FL  1:37.23Y   1:53.83 NATB   
                  25.53       54.37 (28.84)     1:24.22 (29.85)     1:53.83 (29.61)
 94 Nunan, Michael            17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:55.29    1:53.92 NATB   
                  26.63       55.62 (28.99)     1:24.63 (29.01)     1:53.92 (29.29)
 95 Burtch, Alex              20 U of Louisville-KY/  1:36.50Y   1:54.01 NATB   
                  26.23       54.47 (28.24)     1:24.23 (29.76)     1:54.01 (29.78)
 96 Sakaris, Stephen          20 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:52.36    1:54.07 NATB   
                  26.47       54.77 (28.30)     1:24.05 (29.28)     1:54.07 (30.02)
 97 Hogan, Matthew            20 Star Swimming-NI/Un  1:37.05Y   1:54.17 NATB   
                  26.06       55.09 (29.03)     1:24.28 (29.19)     1:54.17 (29.89)
 98 Murray, John              17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:40.24Y   1:54.22 NATB   
                  27.55       56.30 (28.75)     1:26.36 (30.06)     1:54.22 (27.86)
 99 Toomey, Derek             19 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:37.17Y   1:54.24 NATB   
                  25.66       54.08 (28.42)     1:24.34 (30.26)     1:54.24 (29.90)
100 Dillinger, Nicklaus       17 Gillette Swim Te-WY  1:37.63Y   1:54.29 NATB   
                  25.70       54.53 (28.83)     1:23.86 (29.33)     1:54.29 (30.43)
101 Lyon, Jameson             16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:55.05    1:54.30 NATB   
                  27.31       56.35 (29.04)     1:25.60 (29.25)     1:54.30 (28.70)
101 Martin, Noah              17 York YMCA-MA         1:54.50    1:54.30 NATB   
                  26.94       55.87 (28.93)     1:25.65 (29.78)     1:54.30 (28.65)
101 Cregar, William           22 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:53.14    1:54.30 NATB   
                  26.46       55.36 (28.90)     1:24.97 (29.61)     1:54.30 (29.33)
104 Curby, Matthew            18 Blue Dolfins-FL      1:37.51Y   1:54.31 NATB   
                  26.39       55.32 (28.93)     1:24.70 (29.38)     1:54.31 (29.61)
105 Bonk, Joseph              18 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:38.87Y   1:54.34 NATB   
                  26.90       55.45 (28.55)     1:24.55 (29.10)     1:54.34 (29.79)
106 Godbe, Michael            19 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:37.94Y   1:54.40 NATB   
                  26.26       55.16 (28.90)     1:24.76 (29.60)     1:54.40 (29.64)
106 Falconer, Patrick         19 Patriot Aquatic-IL/  1:37.55Y   1:54.40 NATB   
                  26.27       55.24 (28.97)     1:24.69 (29.45)     1:54.40 (29.71)
108 *Greenshields, Joel       23 Canada               1:53.14    1:54.57 NATB   
                  26.46       54.84 (28.38)     1:24.56 (29.72)     1:54.57 (30.01)
109 Pickard, Christopher      19 Arizona Marlins-AZ   1:37.69Y   1:54.58 NATB   
                  25.91       54.74 (28.83)     1:24.41 (29.67)     1:54.58 (30.17)
110 Schumacher, Griffin       18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:40.18Y   1:54.59 NATB   
                  25.93       54.21 (28.28)     1:24.29 (30.08)     1:54.59 (30.30)
111 Howell, Isaac             21 California Aquat-PC  1:36.43Y   1:54.61 NATB   
                  26.40       55.18 (28.78)     1:24.82 (29.64)     1:54.61 (29.79)
112 Griffel, Ethan            20 Wyoming Aquatics-WY  1:37.72Y   1:54.81 NATB   
                  26.29       54.76 (28.47)     1:24.61 (29.85)     1:54.81 (30.20)
113 Frayler, Arthur           17 Germantown Acade-MA  1:55.03    1:54.88 NATB   
                  26.99       56.03 (29.04)     1:25.49 (29.46)     1:54.88 (29.39)
114 *Karasek, David           23 Una UVAA-VA          1:50.64    1:54.90 NATB   
                  25.50       53.68 (28.18)     1:23.75 (30.07)     1:54.90 (31.15)
115 Partin, Jackson           18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:54.68    1:55.00 NATB   
                  26.93       55.90 (28.97)     1:25.63 (29.73)     1:55.00 (29.37)
116 Frankenfeld, Kevin        22 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:36.95Y   1:55.03 NATB   
                  26.55       55.33 (28.78)     1:25.00 (29.67)     1:55.03 (30.03)
117 Myers, Clayton            21 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:37.17Y   1:55.06 NATB   
                  26.79       55.55 (28.76)     1:25.35 (29.80)     1:55.06 (29.71)
118 Jones, Jordan             17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:55.78    1:55.13 NATB   
                  26.53       54.90 (28.37)     1:24.60 (29.70)     1:55.13 (30.53)
119 Hommel, Robert            18 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:51.91    1:55.17 NATB   
                  26.09       54.62 (28.53)     1:24.56 (29.94)     1:55.17 (30.61)
120 Silverthorn, Nicholas     15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:37.83Y   1:55.27 NATB   
                  26.82       56.48 (29.66)     1:25.95 (29.47)     1:55.27 (29.32)
121 Thomson, Daniel           18 Hinsdale Swim Cl-IL  1:37.56Y   1:55.37 NATB   
                  27.24       55.95 (28.71)     1:25.50 (29.55)     1:55.37 (29.87)
122 Sweeney, Conor            18 SwimAtlanta-GA/UGA   1:38.72Y   1:55.39 NATB   
                  26.98       56.14 (29.16)     1:25.73 (29.59)     1:55.39 (29.66)
123 Markham, Jared            18 Aces Swim Club-CO    1:36.79Y   1:55.47 NATB   
                  26.28       54.80 (28.52)     1:24.96 (30.16)     1:55.47 (30.51)
124 Ogren, Curtis             15 Peak Swimming-PC     1:40.64Y   1:55.49 NATB   
                  26.60       55.73 (29.13)     1:25.31 (29.58)     1:55.49 (30.18)
125 Starr, Andrew             20 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:37.89Y   1:55.52 NATB   
                  26.61       55.65 (29.04)     1:25.54 (29.89)     1:55.52 (29.98)
126 Nagle, Brett              21 Mount Hood Aquat-OR  1:52.90    1:55.57 NATB   
                  26.78       55.60 (28.82)     1:25.55 (29.95)     1:55.57 (30.02)
127 Schmuhl, Stephen          18 Boulder Swimming-CO  1:52.06    1:55.60 NATB   
                  26.49       55.50 (29.01)     1:25.63 (30.13)     1:55.60 (29.97)
127 Groome, Eegan             18 First Colony Swi-GU  1:53.29    1:55.60 NATB   
                  27.28       55.92 (28.64)     1:25.83 (29.91)     1:55.60 (29.77)
129 Welchlin, Nathan          20 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  1:38.04Y   1:55.64 NATB   
                  26.75       55.49 (28.74)     1:25.41 (29.92)     1:55.64 (30.23)
130 *Strijdom, Reinhardt      23 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  1:37.82Y   1:55.76 NATB   
                  26.15       54.81 (28.66)     1:24.77 (29.96)     1:55.76 (30.99)
131 Anthony, James            21 Navy Swimming-MD/PA  1:53.01    1:55.96 JR-B   
                  26.91       56.23 (29.32)     1:25.58 (29.35)     1:55.96 (30.38)
132 Olson, Patrick            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:40.55Y   1:55.97 JR-B   
                  26.77       56.25 (29.48)     1:25.88 (29.63)     1:55.97 (30.09)
133 Sommer, Scott             20 Central Florida-FL   1:35.41Y   1:56.09 JR-B   
                  26.11       54.76 (28.65)     1:24.51 (29.75)     1:56.09 (31.58)
134 Scheffer, Benjamin        18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:53.98    1:56.47 JR-B   
                  26.94       56.12 (29.18)     1:26.05 (29.93)     1:56.47 (30.42)
135 Davison, Hugh             19 Navy Swimming-MD/LB  1:38.08Y   1:56.58 JR-B   
                  27.00       56.61 (29.61)     1:26.73 (30.12)     1:56.58 (29.85)
136 Storvik, Anders           21 Tennessee Aquati-SE  1:37.50Y   1:56.71 JR-B   
                  26.45       55.42 (28.97)     1:25.72 (30.30)     1:56.71 (30.99)
137 Snyder, Reed              18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:54.88    1:57.17 JR-B   
                  27.13       56.33 (29.20)     1:26.63 (30.30)     1:57.17 (30.54)
138 Rooker, Gabriel           17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:51.11S   1:57.19 JR-B   
                  27.16       56.67 (29.51)     1:26.68 (30.01)     1:57.19 (30.51)
139 Fleagle, Joshua           17 Unattached-OH        1:40.01Y   1:57.28 JR-B   
                  25.23       54.63 (29.40)     1:25.69 (31.06)     1:57.28 (31.59)
140 Seitz, Andrew             18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:40.43Y   1:57.44 JR-B   
                  26.82       56.14 (29.32)     1:26.59 (30.45)     1:57.44 (30.85)
141 Stevenson, Tyler          18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:39.78Y   1:58.38        
                  27.24       56.51 (29.27)     1:26.92 (30.41)     1:58.38 (31.46)
142 Chaney, Curtis            22 Fort Wayne Aquat-IN  1:37.47Y   1:58.50        
                  26.75       56.32 (29.57)     1:26.97 (30.65)     1:58.50 (31.53)
143 Green, Travis             20 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  1:37.88Y   1:58.82        
                  26.63       55.61 (28.98)     1:26.09 (30.48)     1:58.82 (32.73)
144 Jorgensen, Adam           18 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:40.45Y   1:58.93        
                  27.24       57.52 (30.28)     1:28.21 (30.69)     1:58.93 (30.72)
 -- *Fraser, Brett            21 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:50.82   X1:47.56 OLYM   
                  24.73       51.91 (27.18)     1:19.32 (27.41)     1:47.56 (28.24)
 -- *Fraser, Shaune           23 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:48.53   X1:49.52 OLYM   
                  24.97       52.53 (27.56)     1:20.38 (27.85)     1:49.52 (29.14)
 -- *Harrison, Ryan           22 Tennessee Aquati-SE  1:49.04   X1:53.03 NATS   
                  25.96       54.21 (28.25)     1:23.39 (29.18)     1:53.03 (29.64)
 -- Friede, Matthew           19 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:37.81Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Tullius, Rexford          24 Daytona Beach Sw-FL  1:34.99Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lendrum, James            20 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:53.36        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Bentz, Joseph             15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:54.31        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Nolan, David              18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:50.40        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   4:02.99                                                        
                3:59.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                4:01.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
                4:01.89  W.N 2011 Winter National
                4:07.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                4:07.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                4:09.79  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:01.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Jones, Carl         22 Tennessee Aquati-SE  4:03.16    3:57.50 OLYM   
                  27.52       57.70 (30.18)     1:27.48 (29.78)     1:57.33 (29.85)
        2:27.32 (29.99)     2:57.63 (30.31)     3:27.72 (30.09)     3:57.50 (29.78)
  2 Schnittker, John    21 Indiana Universi-IN  4:02.90    3:57.91 OLYM   
                  27.28       57.22 (29.94)     1:27.68 (30.46)     1:58.16 (30.48)
        2:28.46 (30.30)     2:58.69 (30.23)     3:28.70 (30.01)     3:57.91 (29.21)
  3 Lawley, William     21 University of Vi-VA  4:04.00    3:58.98 OLYM   
                  26.84       56.34 (29.50)     1:26.12 (29.78)     1:56.59 (30.47)
        2:27.77 (31.18)     2:59.02 (31.25)     3:29.73 (30.71)     3:58.98 (29.25)
  4 *Ellis, John        21 Crimson Tide Aqu-SE  4:01.00    3:59.84 OLYM   
                  27.32       57.21 (29.89)     1:27.62 (30.41)     1:58.37 (30.75)
        2:28.83 (30.46)     2:59.29 (30.46)     3:29.92 (30.63)     3:59.84 (29.92)
  5 Guttmann, Marcus    21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  3:57.79    4:00.06 NATS   
                  27.28       57.22 (29.94)     1:27.39 (30.17)     1:58.23 (30.84)
        2:29.01 (30.78)     2:59.83 (30.82)     3:30.41 (30.58)     4:00.06 (29.65)
  6 La Mothe, Alec      20 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  4:04.68    4:01.68 W.N    
                  27.63       57.95 (30.32)     1:28.61 (30.66)     1:59.26 (30.65)
        2:30.07 (30.81)     3:01.03 (30.96)     3:31.96 (30.93)     4:01.68 (29.72)
  7 Weik, Allen         19 Indiana Universi-IN  4:04.00    4:01.94 NATB   
                  28.21       58.50 (30.29)     1:29.20 (30.70)     2:00.14 (30.94)
        2:30.64 (30.50)     3:01.04 (30.40)     3:32.00 (30.96)     4:01.94 (29.94)
  8 Roop, Gregory       20 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:05.99    4:02.28 NATB   
                  27.39       57.67 (30.28)     1:27.83 (30.16)     1:58.58 (30.75)
        2:29.36 (30.78)     3:00.60 (31.24)     3:31.89 (31.29)     4:02.28 (30.39)
  9 Lane, Sean          21 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:01.87    4:02.72 NATB   
                  27.76       58.23 (30.47)     1:28.42 (30.19)     1:59.30 (30.88)
        2:30.07 (30.77)     3:01.33 (31.26)     3:32.01 (30.68)     4:02.72 (30.71)
 10 Herman, Matthew     21 Marin Pirates-PC     4:12.72    4:03.65 NATB   
                  28.22       58.53 (30.31)     1:29.36 (30.83)     2:00.32 (30.96)
        2:31.11 (30.79)     3:02.06 (30.95)     3:33.10 (31.04)     4:03.65 (30.55)
 11 Salig, Matthew      19 Penn State Unive-MA  4:00.15    4:03.97 NATB   
                  27.77       57.89 (30.12)     1:27.99 (30.10)     1:58.63 (30.64)
        2:29.59 (30.96)     3:00.49 (30.90)     3:31.70 (31.21)     4:03.97 (32.27)
 12 Segar, Matthew      21 Bison Aquatics C-MA  4:09.00    4:05.10 NATB   
                  28.34       58.79 (30.45)     1:30.01 (31.22)     2:01.19 (31.18)
        2:32.42 (31.23)     3:04.06 (31.64)     3:35.68 (31.62)     4:05.10 (29.42)
 13 Ekleberry, Jonatho  19 Club Wolverine-MI    4:04.56    4:05.22 NATB   
                  28.18       58.26 (30.08)     1:28.48 (30.22)     1:59.35 (30.87)
        2:30.85 (31.50)     3:03.02 (32.17)     3:34.71 (31.69)     4:05.22 (30.51)
 14 Peterson, Andrew    18 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:11.00    4:05.31 NATB   
                  27.67       58.19 (30.52)     1:29.16 (30.97)     2:00.34 (31.18)
        2:31.53 (31.19)     3:03.13 (31.60)     3:34.77 (31.64)     4:05.31 (30.54)
 15 Petersen, Samuel    20 Tennessee Aquati-SE  4:05.15    4:05.34 NATB   
                  27.75       57.58 (29.83)     1:28.34 (30.76)     1:59.29 (30.95)
        2:30.75 (31.46)     3:02.64 (31.89)     3:34.52 (31.88)     4:05.34 (30.82)
 16 Ronda, Eric         17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   4:13.00    4:05.70 NATB   
                  28.07       58.76 (30.69)     1:30.01 (31.25)     2:01.51 (31.50)
        2:32.61 (31.10)     3:03.77 (31.16)     3:34.96 (31.19)     4:05.70 (30.74)
 17 Heil, Scott         19 Una GSC-FL           4:08.71    4:05.73 NATB   
                  27.51       57.72 (30.21)     1:28.23 (30.51)     1:59.90 (31.67)
        2:31.81 (31.91)     3:03.47 (31.66)     3:34.91 (31.44)     4:05.73 (30.82)
 18 Reinhardt, Alex     20 Redhawk Aquatics-OH  4:07.50    4:05.80 NATB   
                  28.26       59.40 (31.14)     1:30.27 (30.87)     2:01.11 (30.84)
        2:32.05 (30.94)     3:03.54 (31.49)     3:34.87 (31.33)     4:05.80 (30.93)
 19 Roe, Matthew        18 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  4:10.10    4:06.20 NATB   
                  27.79       58.66 (30.87)     1:29.58 (30.92)     2:01.00 (31.42)
        2:33.07 (32.07)     3:04.88 (31.81)     3:36.12 (31.24)     4:06.20 (30.08)
 20 Hayhow, David       21 Michigan Lakesho-MI  4:16.50    4:09.71 JR-B   
                  27.98       58.30 (30.32)     1:29.46 (31.16)     2:01.11 (31.65)
        2:33.21 (32.10)     3:05.20 (31.99)     3:37.75 (32.55)     4:09.71 (31.96)
 21 Reed, Evan          21 North Carolina A-NC  4:04.00    4:37.70        
                  24.36       51.79 (27.43)     1:34.22 (42.43)     2:11.56 (37.34)
        2:49.69 (38.13)     3:26.03 (36.34)     4:02.73 (36.70)     4:37.70 (34.97)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   4:02.99                                                        
                3:59.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                4:01.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
                4:01.89  W.N 2011 Winter National
                4:07.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                4:07.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                4:09.79  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:01.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bravence, Benjamin  18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  3:59.10    3:56.94 OLYM   
                  27.50       57.54 (30.04)     1:27.77 (30.23)     1:57.84 (30.07)
        2:27.67 (29.83)     2:57.50 (29.83)     3:27.36 (29.86)     3:56.94 (29.58)
  2 Bonse, Julian       21 Irvine Novaquati-CA       NT    3:58.27 OLYM   
                  27.41       56.92 (29.51)     1:27.33 (30.41)     1:57.48 (30.15)
        2:28.22 (30.74)     2:58.84 (30.62)     3:29.06 (30.22)     3:58.27 (29.21)
  3 Donnelly, Vincent   20 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  4:00.10    3:59.16 OLYM   
                  27.75       57.88 (30.13)     1:28.16 (30.28)     1:58.85 (30.69)
        2:29.45 (30.60)     2:59.75 (30.30)     3:29.55 (29.80)     3:59.16 (29.61)
  4 Lyon, Jameson       16 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:00.03    3:59.49 OLYM   
                  27.87       57.64 (29.77)     1:28.07 (30.43)     1:58.35 (30.28)
        2:28.73 (30.38)     2:58.92 (30.19)     3:29.67 (30.75)     3:59.49 (29.82)
  5 Petrone, Joseph     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:01.05    3:59.96 OLYM   
                  27.51       57.03 (29.52)     1:27.39 (30.36)     1:57.77 (30.38)
        2:28.52 (30.75)     2:59.00 (30.48)     3:29.79 (30.79)     3:59.96 (30.17)
  6 Korotkin, Scotty    22 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:01.01    4:00.03 NATS   
                  27.54       57.16 (29.62)     1:27.37 (30.21)     1:57.63 (30.26)
        2:28.25 (30.62)     2:58.67 (30.42)     3:29.97 (31.30)     4:00.03 (30.06)
  7 Vanderkaay, Dane    21 Club Wolverine-MI    4:00.00    4:00.70 NATS   
                  27.62       57.40 (29.78)     1:27.92 (30.52)     1:58.41 (30.49)
        2:29.25 (30.84)     3:00.03 (30.78)     3:30.46 (30.43)     4:00.70 (30.24)
  8 Lane, Sean          21 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:01.87    4:01.80 W.N    
                  27.84       57.72 (29.88)     1:28.78 (31.06)     1:59.52 (30.74)
        2:30.47 (30.95)     3:01.29 (30.82)     3:32.18 (30.89)     4:01.80 (29.62)
  9 O'Neill, Thomas     21 Ohio State Unive-OH  4:01.01    4:02.06 NATB   
                  28.49       59.10 (30.61)     1:30.10 (31.00)     2:01.17 (31.07)
        2:32.02 (30.85)     3:02.55 (30.53)     3:32.93 (30.38)     4:02.06 (29.13)
 10 Vredeveld, Nathan   20 Baylor Swim Club-SE  4:02.00    4:02.22 NATB   
                  27.54       57.61 (30.07)     1:27.86 (30.25)     1:58.67 (30.81)
        2:29.38 (30.71)     3:00.37 (30.99)     3:31.60 (31.23)     4:02.22 (30.62)
 11 Antoniuk, Konrad    19 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:04.00    4:03.63 NATB   
                  28.22       58.69 (30.47)     1:29.63 (30.94)     2:00.46 (30.83)
        2:31.29 (30.83)     3:02.25 (30.96)     3:32.98 (30.73)     4:03.63 (30.65)
 12 Henry, Tyler        18 CLASS Aquatics-CA    4:12.54    4:12.70        
                  28.38       58.77 (30.39)     1:30.06 (31.29)     2:02.01 (31.95)
        2:34.52 (32.51)     3:07.47 (32.95)     3:40.64 (33.17)     4:12.70 (32.06)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:40.07   7/26/2009 Paul Biederman, GER                        
    American: A 3:42.78   8/10/2008 Larsen Jensen, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 3:43.53   6/29/2008 Larsen Jensen, Trojan                      
LC Nationals: M 3:43.53   6/29/2008 Larson Jensen, Trojan Swim Club            
 Oly. Trials: T 3:59.99                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   4:01.29                                                        
                3:59.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                4:01.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
                4:01.89  W.N 2011 Winter National
                4:07.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                4:07.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                4:09.79  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:01.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McLean, Matthew     23 Snow Swimming-PV     3:49.53    3:47.33TOLYM    24  
                  26.46       55.43 (28.97)     1:24.62 (29.19)     1:53.32 (28.70)
        2:22.07 (28.75)     2:50.93 (28.86)     3:19.97 (29.04)     3:47.33 (27.36)
  2 Klueh, Michael      24 FAST Swim Team-CA    3:51.36    3:48.48TOLYM    21  
                  26.38       54.71 (28.33)     1:23.17 (28.46)     1:52.03 (28.86)
        2:21.14 (29.11)     2:50.78 (29.64)     3:20.43 (29.65)     3:48.48 (28.05)
  3 Houchin, Charles    23 Una SCAL-CA          3:48.03    3:48.84TOLYM    20  
                  26.58       55.47 (28.89)     1:24.69 (29.22)     1:53.80 (29.11)
        2:22.77 (28.97)     2:51.45 (28.68)     3:20.47 (29.02)     3:48.84 (28.37)
  4 Patton, Matthew     24 Club Wolverine-MI/S  3:49.91    3:49.24TOLYM    19  
                  26.26       55.16 (28.90)     1:24.47 (29.31)     1:53.76 (29.29)
        2:23.09 (29.33)     2:52.14 (29.05)     3:21.03 (28.89)     3:49.24 (28.21)
  5 McBroom, Michael    20 The Woodlands Sw-GU  3:51.88    3:49.94TOLYM    18  
                  26.82       55.60 (28.78)     1:24.66 (29.06)     1:54.31 (29.65)
        2:23.56 (29.25)     2:52.98 (29.42)     3:22.09 (29.11)     3:49.94 (27.85)
  6 Wilcox, Jackson     21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  3:51.75    3:51.02TOLYM    17  
                  26.42       55.18 (28.76)     1:24.58 (29.40)     1:54.08 (29.50)
        2:23.65 (29.57)     2:53.06 (29.41)     3:22.58 (29.52)     3:51.02 (28.44)
  7 Ryan, Sean          18 Scenic City Aqua-SE  3:52.65    3:51.48TOLYM    16  
                  26.88       56.04 (29.16)     1:25.83 (29.79)     1:55.46 (29.63)
        2:25.02 (29.56)     2:54.28 (29.26)     3:23.52 (29.24)     3:51.48 (27.96)
  8 Gemmell, Andrew     20 Delaware Swim Te-MA  3:52.91    3:52.24TOLYM    15  
                  27.33       56.60 (29.27)     1:26.09 (29.49)     1:55.71 (29.62)
        2:25.24 (29.53)     2:54.82 (29.58)     3:23.95 (29.13)     3:52.24 (28.29)
  9 Pinion, Evan        16 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  3:52.89    3:53.21TOLYM    14  
                  27.01       55.96 (28.95)     1:25.21 (29.25)     1:54.97 (29.76)
        2:24.61 (29.64)     2:54.21 (29.60)     3:23.93 (29.72)     3:53.21 (29.28)
 10 Jaeger, Connor      20 Club Wolverine-MI    3:53.45    3:54.51TOLYM    13  
                  26.46       55.88 (29.42)     1:25.38 (29.50)     1:55.28 (29.90)
        2:25.24 (29.96)     2:55.17 (29.93)     3:24.83 (29.66)     3:54.51 (29.68)
B - Final
 11 Feeley, Ryan        19 Badger Swim Club-MR  3:53.88    3:51.23TOLYM    11  
                  27.15       56.44 (29.29)     1:25.96 (29.52)     1:55.69 (29.73)
        2:24.55 (28.86)     2:53.57 (29.02)     3:22.87 (29.30)     3:51.23 (28.36)
 12 Malone, Reed        16 New Trier Swim C-IL  3:55.05    3:53.03TOLYM     9  
                  27.01       56.37 (29.36)     1:26.13 (29.76)     1:56.21 (30.08)
        2:25.90 (29.69)     2:55.50 (29.60)     3:24.65 (29.15)     3:53.03 (28.38)
 13 Peterson, Charles   23 FAST Swim Team-CA    3:54.84    3:53.60TOLYM     8  
                  27.15       56.63 (29.48)     1:25.96 (29.33)     1:55.85 (29.89)
        2:25.73 (29.88)     2:55.22 (29.49)     3:25.18 (29.96)     3:53.60 (28.42)
 14 Frayler, Arthur     17 Germantown Acade-MA  3:55.90    3:53.72TOLYM     7  
                  27.09       56.87 (29.78)     1:26.36 (29.49)     1:56.36 (30.00)
        2:25.86 (29.50)     2:55.82 (29.96)     3:25.09 (29.27)     3:53.72 (28.63)
 15 Metz, Samuel        20 California Aquat-PC  3:54.14    3:53.76TOLYM     6  
                  26.65       55.86 (29.21)     1:25.64 (29.78)     1:55.98 (30.34)
        2:26.00 (30.02)     2:56.29 (30.29)     3:25.56 (29.27)     3:53.76 (28.20)
 16 Weiss, Michael      20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  3:55.81    3:53.92TOLYM     5  
                  26.97       56.58 (29.61)     1:26.15 (29.57)     1:56.15 (30.00)
        2:25.75 (29.60)     2:55.75 (30.00)     3:25.24 (29.49)     3:53.92 (28.68)
 17 Mosko, David        22 Stanford Swimmin-PC  3:57.12    3:55.46TOLYM     4  
                  27.42       56.95 (29.53)     1:26.78 (29.83)     1:57.01 (30.23)
        2:26.45 (29.44)     2:56.45 (30.00)     3:26.23 (29.78)     3:55.46 (29.23)
 18 Hinshaw, Ryan       21 Santa Clara Swim-PC  3:55.86    3:55.50TOLYM     3  
                  27.46       56.99 (29.53)     1:26.63 (29.64)     1:56.73 (30.10)
        2:26.19 (29.46)     2:56.18 (29.99)     3:26.01 (29.83)     3:55.50 (29.49)
 19 Flach, Michael      20 Carolina Aquatic-SC  3:53.52    3:57.03TOLYM     2  
                  27.13       56.35 (29.22)     1:26.19 (29.84)     1:55.80 (29.61)
        2:25.83 (30.03)     2:56.33 (30.50)     3:26.90 (30.57)     3:57.03 (30.13)
 20 Vernoia, Michael    20 Minnesota Aquati-MN  3:56.99    3:58.47TOLYM     1  
                  27.00       56.27 (29.27)     1:26.30 (30.03)     1:56.47 (30.17)
        2:26.59 (30.12)     2:56.97 (30.38)     3:27.86 (30.89)     3:58.47 (30.61)
C - Final
 21 Cosgarea, Andrew    18 North Baltimore-MD   3:57.29    3:54.80TOLYM   
                  27.77       57.50 (29.73)     1:27.47 (29.97)     1:57.93 (30.46)
        2:27.99 (30.06)     2:57.51 (29.52)     3:26.27 (28.76)     3:54.80 (28.53)
 22 Freeman, William    19 SwimAtlanta-GA/UGA   3:57.60    3:55.45TOLYM   
                  27.67       57.27 (29.60)     1:26.99 (29.72)     1:57.24 (30.25)
        2:27.04 (29.80)     2:57.43 (30.39)     3:26.82 (29.39)     3:55.45 (28.63)
 23 Stilley, John       20 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  3:57.38    3:55.89TOLYM   
                  27.21       57.24 (30.03)     1:27.76 (30.52)     1:58.72 (30.96)
        2:29.01 (30.29)     2:58.70 (29.69)     3:27.65 (28.95)     3:55.89 (28.24)
 24 Barbiere, James     21 Indiana Universi-IN  3:57.60    3:55.92TOLYM   
                  27.25       57.60 (30.35)     1:28.08 (30.48)     1:58.84 (30.76)
        2:29.37 (30.53)     2:58.93 (29.56)     3:27.84 (28.91)     3:55.92 (28.08)
 25 Priestley, Morgan   21 Stanford Swimmin-PC  3:57.44    3:56.17TOLYM   
                  27.06       57.49 (30.43)     1:27.58 (30.09)     1:58.13 (30.55)
        2:28.21 (30.08)     2:57.90 (29.69)     3:27.66 (29.76)     3:56.17 (28.51)
 26 Thomson, Daniel     18 Hinsdale Swim Cl-IL  3:57.43    3:56.44TOLYM   
                  27.34       56.89 (29.55)     1:26.76 (29.87)     1:56.78 (30.02)
        2:26.71 (29.93)     2:56.73 (30.02)     3:26.65 (29.92)     3:56.44 (29.79)
 27 Hinshaw, Adam       17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  3:57.93    3:56.76TOLYM   
                  27.83       57.57 (29.74)     1:27.34 (29.77)     1:57.60 (30.26)
        2:27.83 (30.23)     2:58.05 (30.22)     3:28.14 (30.09)     3:56.76 (28.62)
 28 Smit, Michael       25 Hydroquatics-MR      3:57.90    3:58.88TOLYM   
                  27.25       57.33 (30.08)     1:27.83 (30.50)     1:58.50 (30.67)
        2:29.11 (30.61)     2:59.55 (30.44)     3:29.69 (30.14)     3:58.88 (29.19)
 29 Nagle, Brett        21 Mount Hood Aquat-OR  3:57.49    3:59.14TOLYM   
                  28.12       58.27 (30.15)     1:28.56 (30.29)     1:59.23 (30.67)
        2:29.73 (30.50)     3:00.42 (30.69)     3:29.86 (29.44)     3:59.14 (29.28)
 30 Stephens, Thomas    18 NOVA of Virginia-VA  3:57.24    3:59.73TOLYM   
                  26.94       57.09 (30.15)     1:27.78 (30.69)     1:58.17 (30.39)
        2:28.46 (30.29)     2:58.75 (30.29)     3:29.46 (30.71)     3:59.73 (30.27)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   4:02.99                                                        
                3:59.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                4:01.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
                4:01.89  W.N 2011 Winter National
                4:07.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                4:07.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                4:09.79  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:01.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Pedraza, Joey       24 Davie Nadadores-FG   4:02.78    3:57.90 OLYM   
                  27.75       57.30 (29.55)     1:27.74 (30.44)     1:58.06 (30.32)
        2:28.39 (30.33)     2:59.15 (30.76)     3:29.53 (30.38)     3:57.90 (28.37)
  2 Taylor, Jason       20 Brandon Sports-FL    3:58.00    3:58.58 OLYM   
                  28.40       58.56 (30.16)     1:29.01 (30.45)     1:59.32 (30.31)
        2:29.53 (30.21)     2:59.52 (29.99)     3:29.65 (30.13)     3:58.58 (28.93)
  3 Weik, Allen         19 Indiana Universi-IN  4:01.72    4:01.52 W.N    
                  28.03       58.51 (30.48)     1:29.44 (30.93)     2:00.08 (30.64)
        2:30.86 (30.78)     3:01.21 (30.35)     3:31.89 (30.68)     4:01.52 (29.63)
  4 Nolle, Paul         19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:03.21    4:03.23 NATB   
                  28.16       58.44 (30.28)     1:29.19 (30.75)     2:00.18 (30.99)
        2:31.04 (30.86)     3:02.19 (31.15)     3:33.39 (31.20)     4:03.23 (29.84)
  5 Arakelian, Nick     15 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  4:01.87    4:04.07 NATB   
                  28.05       58.02 (29.97)     1:28.56 (30.54)     1:59.44 (30.88)
        2:30.41 (30.97)     3:01.46 (31.05)     3:33.22 (31.76)     4:04.07 (30.85)
  6 Lutterbein, Alexan  21 NOVA of Virginia-VA  4:07.89    4:08.68 JR-B   
                  28.30       58.81 (30.51)     1:29.89 (31.08)     2:01.12 (31.23)
        2:32.80 (31.68)     3:04.76 (31.96)     3:37.16 (32.40)     4:08.68 (31.52)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   4:02.99                                                        
                3:59.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                4:01.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
                4:01.89  W.N 2011 Winter National
                4:07.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                4:07.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                4:09.79  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:01.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patton, Matthew     24 Club Wolverine-MI/S  3:48.84    3:51.53 OLYM   
                  25.83       54.09 (28.26)     1:23.09 (29.00)     1:52.41 (29.32)
        2:21.69 (29.28)     2:51.26 (29.57)     3:21.27 (30.01)     3:51.53 (30.26)
  2 DeJong, Adam        23 Club Wolverine-MI    3:55.50    3:59.07 OLYM   
                  26.73       56.20 (29.47)     1:26.33 (30.13)     1:57.06 (30.73)
        2:27.50 (30.44)     2:58.54 (31.04)     3:29.14 (30.60)     3:59.07 (29.93)
  3 Columbus, Matthew   20 Carolina Aquatic-SC  4:03.15    3:59.62 OLYM   
                  28.21       58.58 (30.37)     1:28.48 (29.90)     1:58.66 (30.18)
        2:28.81 (30.15)     2:59.20 (30.39)     3:29.59 (30.39)     3:59.62 (30.03)
  4 Stoehr, Mitchell    19 Stanford Swimmin-PC  4:01.13    4:00.29 NATS   
                  27.48       58.00 (30.52)     1:28.93 (30.93)     2:00.21 (31.28)
        2:30.64 (30.43)     3:01.02 (30.38)     3:30.90 (29.88)     4:00.29 (29.39)
  5 Ross, Brooks        20 Carolina Aquatic-SC  4:03.16    4:00.42 NATS   
                  28.24       58.31 (30.07)     1:28.72 (30.41)     1:59.39 (30.67)
        2:29.96 (30.57)     3:00.40 (30.44)     3:30.87 (30.47)     4:00.42 (29.55)
  6 Taylor, Jason       20 Brandon Sports-FL    3:58.08    4:01.23 NATS   
                  28.14       58.13 (29.99)     1:29.05 (30.92)     1:59.61 (30.56)
        2:30.42 (30.81)     3:00.97 (30.55)     3:31.64 (30.67)     4:01.23 (29.59)
  7 Silva, William      18 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:03.00    4:01.24 NATS   
                  28.31       58.34 (30.03)     1:29.01 (30.67)     1:59.56 (30.55)
        2:30.36 (30.80)     3:00.91 (30.55)     3:31.61 (30.70)     4:01.24 (29.63)
  8 Miller, Benjamin    17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:05.75    4:05.00 NATB   
                  28.08       58.09 (30.01)     1:28.47 (30.38)     1:59.35 (30.88)
        2:30.53 (31.18)     3:01.98 (31.45)     3:34.02 (32.04)     4:05.00 (30.98)
  9 Griffin, Carter     16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:10.00    4:08.67 JR-B   
                  28.90       59.71 (30.81)     1:31.17 (31.46)     2:03.01 (31.84)
        2:34.65 (31.64)     3:05.92 (31.27)     3:37.71 (31.79)     4:08.67 (30.96)
 -- Pedraza, Joey       24 Davie Nadadores-FG   3:58.38         NS        
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   4:02.99                                                        
                3:59.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                4:01.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
                4:01.89  W.N 2011 Winter National
                4:07.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                4:07.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                4:09.79  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:01.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camp, Parker        19 Nashville Aquati-SE  3:52.72    4:00.48 NATS   
                  27.18       56.26 (29.08)     1:26.66 (30.40)     1:57.04 (30.38)
        2:28.21 (31.17)     2:59.18 (30.97)     3:30.64 (31.46)     4:00.48 (29.84)
  2 Williams, Trenton   17 San Diego Aquati-SI  4:06.54    4:01.51 W.N    
                  27.50       56.68 (29.18)     1:26.85 (30.17)     1:57.39 (30.54)
        2:28.57 (31.18)     2:59.66 (31.09)     3:31.01 (31.35)     4:01.51 (30.50)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:40.07   7/26/2009 Paul Biederman, GER                        
    American: A 3:42.78   8/10/2008 Larsen Jensen, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 3:43.53   6/29/2008 Larsen Jensen, Trojan                      
LC Nationals: M 3:43.53   6/29/2008 Larson Jensen, Trojan Swim Club            
 Oly. Trials: T 3:59.99                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   4:01.29                                                        
                3:59.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                4:01.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
                4:01.89  W.N 2011 Winter National
                4:07.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                4:07.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                4:09.79  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:01.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Houchin, Charles          23 Una SCAL-CA          3:47.98    3:48.03TqOLYM  
                  26.01       54.91 (28.90)     1:23.99 (29.08)     1:52.92 (28.93)
        2:21.62 (28.70)     2:50.20 (28.58)     3:19.06 (28.86)     3:48.03 (28.97)
  2 McLean, Matthew           23 Snow Swimming-PV     3:51.30    3:49.53TqOLYM  
                  26.60       54.87 (28.27)     1:23.55 (28.68)     1:52.66 (29.11)
        2:22.20 (29.54)     2:51.54 (29.34)     3:21.39 (29.85)     3:49.53 (28.14)
  3 Patton, Matthew           24 Club Wolverine-MI/S  3:50.06    3:49.91TqOLYM  
                  25.98       54.49 (28.51)     1:23.65 (29.16)     1:52.72 (29.07)
        2:21.89 (29.17)     2:51.01 (29.12)     3:20.82 (29.81)     3:49.91 (29.09)
  4 Klueh, Michael            24 FAST Swim Team-CA    3:48.24    3:51.36TqOLYM  
                  26.79       55.38 (28.59)     1:24.51 (29.13)     1:53.93 (29.42)
        2:23.55 (29.62)     2:53.13 (29.58)     3:22.54 (29.41)     3:51.36 (28.82)
  5 Wilcox, Jackson           21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  3:53.34    3:51.75TqOLYM  
                  27.10       55.71 (28.61)     1:24.71 (29.00)     1:54.30 (29.59)
        2:23.78 (29.48)     2:53.10 (29.32)     3:22.65 (29.55)     3:51.75 (29.10)
  6 McBroom, Michael          20 The Woodlands Sw-GU  3:54.28    3:51.88TqOLYM  
                  26.91       55.56 (28.65)     1:25.23 (29.67)     1:54.94 (29.71)
        2:24.77 (29.83)     2:54.11 (29.34)     3:23.77 (29.66)     3:51.88 (28.11)
  7 Ryan, Sean                18 Scenic City Aqua-SE  3:52.51    3:52.65TqOLYM  
                  26.76       55.91 (29.15)     1:24.87 (28.96)     1:54.40 (29.53)
        2:23.73 (29.33)     2:53.34 (29.61)     3:23.45 (30.11)     3:52.65 (29.20)
  8 Pinion, Evan              16 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  3:52.56    3:52.89TqOLYM  
                  27.11       55.90 (28.79)     1:25.06 (29.16)     1:54.48 (29.42)
        2:24.10 (29.62)     2:53.76 (29.66)     3:23.59 (29.83)     3:52.89 (29.30)
  9 Gemmell, Andrew           20 Delaware Swim Te-MA  3:53.05    3:52.91TqOLYM  
                  27.23       56.32 (29.09)     1:25.63 (29.31)     1:55.21 (29.58)
        2:24.68 (29.47)     2:54.16 (29.48)     3:24.13 (29.97)     3:52.91 (28.78)
 10 Jaeger, Connor            20 Club Wolverine-MI    3:58.33    3:53.45TqOLYM  
                  27.09       56.60 (29.51)     1:26.21 (29.61)     1:56.07 (29.86)
        2:25.80 (29.73)     2:55.02 (29.22)     3:24.50 (29.48)     3:53.45 (28.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Flach, Michael            20 Carolina Aquatic-SC  3:55.59    3:53.52TqOLYM  
                  26.94       56.11 (29.17)     1:25.79 (29.68)     1:55.04 (29.25)
        2:24.02 (28.98)     2:53.36 (29.34)     3:23.53 (30.17)     3:53.52 (29.99)
 12 Feeley, Ryan              19 Badger Swim Club-MR  3:53.88    3:53.88TqOLYM  
                  26.97       56.06 (29.09)     1:26.06 (30.00)     1:56.15 (30.09)
        2:25.34 (29.19)     2:54.96 (29.62)     3:25.19 (30.23)     3:53.88 (28.69)
 13 Metz, Samuel              20 California Aquat-PC  3:58.86    3:54.14TqOLYM  
                  27.57       56.67 (29.10)     1:26.40 (29.73)     1:56.43 (30.03)
        2:25.94 (29.51)     2:55.80 (29.86)     3:25.21 (29.41)     3:54.14 (28.93)
 14 Peterson, Charles         23 FAST Swim Team-CA    3:53.64    3:54.84TqOLYM  
                  27.41       56.48 (29.07)     1:26.03 (29.55)     1:56.20 (30.17)
        2:25.97 (29.77)     2:56.02 (30.05)     3:25.75 (29.73)     3:54.84 (29.09)
 15 Malone, Reed              16 New Trier Swim C-IL  3:58.68    3:55.05TqOLYM  
                  26.99       56.33 (29.34)     1:25.99 (29.66)     1:55.98 (29.99)
        2:25.82 (29.84)     2:56.08 (30.26)     3:25.98 (29.90)     3:55.05 (29.07)
 16 Weiss, Michael            20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  4:19.68Y   3:55.81TqOLYM  
                  27.08       56.92 (29.84)     1:26.57 (29.65)     1:56.56 (29.99)
        2:26.42 (29.86)     2:56.83 (30.41)     3:26.62 (29.79)     3:55.81 (29.19)
 17 Hinshaw, Ryan             21 Santa Clara Swim-PC  3:57.26    3:55.86TqOLYM  
                  27.33       56.47 (29.14)     1:26.06 (29.59)     1:56.03 (29.97)
        2:25.84 (29.81)     2:55.89 (30.05)     3:25.99 (30.10)     3:55.86 (29.87)
 18 Frayler, Arthur           17 Germantown Acade-MA  3:56.40    3:55.90TqOLYM  
                  27.37       56.90 (29.53)     1:26.42 (29.52)     1:56.14 (29.72)
        2:25.93 (29.79)     2:56.15 (30.22)     3:26.30 (30.15)     3:55.90 (29.60)
 19 Vernoia, Michael          20 Minnesota Aquati-MN  4:01.08    3:56.99TqOLYM  
                  26.99       56.21 (29.22)     1:26.43 (30.22)     1:56.51 (30.08)
        2:26.61 (30.10)     2:56.47 (29.86)     3:26.62 (30.15)     3:56.99 (30.37)
 20 Mosko, David              22 Stanford Swimmin-PC  3:52.17    3:57.12TqOLYM  
                  27.25       56.43 (29.18)     1:26.33 (29.90)     1:56.57 (30.24)
        2:26.53 (29.96)     2:56.87 (30.34)     3:27.43 (30.56)     3:57.12 (29.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Stephens, Thomas          18 NOVA of Virginia-VA  4:24.78Y   3:57.24TqOLYM  
                  27.01       56.06 (29.05)     1:25.88 (29.82)     1:55.87 (29.99)
        2:26.14 (30.27)     2:56.50 (30.36)     3:26.93 (30.43)     3:57.24 (30.31)
 22 Cosgarea, Andrew          18 North Baltimore-MD   3:54.48    3:57.29TqOLYM  
                  27.31       56.15 (28.84)     1:25.73 (29.58)     1:55.66 (29.93)
        2:26.40 (30.74)     2:56.97 (30.57)     3:27.55 (30.58)     3:57.29 (29.74)
 23 Stilley, John             20 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  3:58.68    3:57.38TqOLYM  
                  26.99       56.41 (29.42)     1:26.50 (30.09)     1:56.87 (30.37)
        2:27.28 (30.41)     2:57.38 (30.10)     3:27.46 (30.08)     3:57.38 (29.92)
 24 Thomson, Daniel           18 Hinsdale Swim Cl-IL  3:58.83    3:57.43TqOLYM  
                  27.23       56.72 (29.49)     1:26.26 (29.54)     1:56.28 (30.02)
        2:26.28 (30.00)     2:56.33 (30.05)     3:27.08 (30.75)     3:57.43 (30.35)
 25 Priestley, Morgan         21 Stanford Swimmin-PC  4:17.76Y   3:57.44TqOLYM  
                  27.01       57.26 (30.25)     1:27.08 (29.82)     1:57.22 (30.14)
        2:27.26 (30.04)     2:57.70 (30.44)     3:28.33 (30.63)     3:57.44 (29.11)
 26 Nagle, Brett              21 Mount Hood Aquat-OR  3:59.16    3:57.49TqOLYM  
                  27.55       56.76 (29.21)     1:26.87 (30.11)     1:57.18 (30.31)
        2:27.65 (30.47)     2:57.99 (30.34)     3:28.02 (30.03)     3:57.49 (29.47)
 27 Barbiere, James           21 Indiana Universi-IN  4:00.25    3:57.60TqOLYM  
                  27.81       58.00 (30.19)     1:28.48 (30.48)     1:59.27 (30.79)
        2:29.58 (30.31)     3:00.19 (30.61)     3:29.33 (29.14)     3:57.60 (28.27)
 27 Freeman, William          19 SwimAtlanta-GA/UGA   3:57.35    3:57.60TqOLYM  
                  27.92       57.65 (29.73)     1:27.71 (30.06)     1:58.19 (30.48)
        2:28.46 (30.27)     2:58.87 (30.41)     3:28.96 (30.09)     3:57.60 (28.64)
 29 Smit, Michael             25 Hydroquatics-MR      3:57.54    3:57.90TqOLYM  
                  26.74       56.54 (29.80)     1:26.89 (30.35)     1:57.48 (30.59)
        2:27.85 (30.37)     2:58.30 (30.45)     3:28.70 (30.40)     3:57.90 (29.20)
 30 Hinshaw, Adam             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  3:57.05    3:57.93TqOLYM  
                  27.25       56.79 (29.54)     1:26.62 (29.83)     1:56.93 (30.31)
        2:27.16 (30.23)     2:58.06 (30.90)     3:28.54 (30.48)     3:57.93 (29.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Shedron, Tyler            21 Indiana Universi-IN  3:59.24    3:58.01TOLYM   
                  27.82       57.57 (29.75)     1:27.61 (30.04)     1:57.94 (30.33)
        2:28.46 (30.52)     2:58.35 (29.89)     3:28.53 (30.18)     3:58.01 (29.48)
 32 Webster, Kevin            22 North Baltimore-MD   4:20.16Y   3:58.10TOLYM   
                  27.37       57.37 (30.00)     1:27.65 (30.28)     1:58.09 (30.44)
        2:28.68 (30.59)     2:59.05 (30.37)     3:28.93 (29.88)     3:58.10 (29.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Dyer, Frank               19 Univ. of Notre D-IN  4:19.08Y   3:58.32TOLYM   
                  26.41       56.54 (30.13)     1:26.62 (30.08)     1:57.17 (30.55)
        2:27.42 (30.25)     2:58.05 (30.63)     3:28.64 (30.59)     3:58.32 (29.68)
 34 Groome, Eegan             18 First Colony Swi-GU  3:56.13    3:58.37TOLYM   
                  27.81       57.68 (29.87)     1:27.59 (29.91)     1:58.05 (30.46)
        2:28.42 (30.37)     2:58.93 (30.51)     3:28.88 (29.95)     3:58.37 (29.49)
 35 Youngquist, Clay          18 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  3:58.04    3:58.48TOLYM   
                  26.82       56.45 (29.63)     1:26.62 (30.17)     1:57.46 (30.84)
        2:28.19 (30.73)     2:58.97 (30.78)     3:29.56 (30.59)     3:58.48 (28.92)
 36 Phillips, Bradley         19 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:01.10    3:58.56TOLYM   
                  27.65       57.37 (29.72)     1:27.74 (30.37)     1:57.82 (30.08)
        2:27.83 (30.01)     2:58.00 (30.17)     3:28.51 (30.51)     3:58.56 (30.05)
 37 Camp, Parker              19 Nashville Aquati-SE  3:57.72    3:58.63TOLYM   
                  27.01       56.78 (29.77)     1:26.91 (30.13)     1:57.41 (30.50)
        2:27.53 (30.12)                             3:29.15 ( )     3:58.63 (29.48)
 38 Starr, Andrew             20 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  4:00.10    3:58.86TOLYM   
                  27.49       57.18 (29.69)     1:27.58 (30.40)     1:58.17 (30.59)
        2:28.83 (30.66)     2:59.49 (30.66)     3:29.99 (30.50)     3:58.86 (28.87)
 39 Taylor, Andrew            21 Indiana Universi-IN  4:00.27    3:58.88TOLYM   
                  27.78       57.89 (30.11)     1:28.20 (30.31)     1:58.86 (30.66)
        2:29.02 (30.16)     2:59.07 (30.05)     3:29.42 (30.35)     3:58.88 (29.46)
 40 Bollier, Robert           21 Stanford Swimmin-PC  3:57.57    3:58.93TOLYM   
                  27.14       56.81 (29.67)     1:26.93 (30.12)     1:57.20 (30.27)
        2:27.80 (30.60)     2:58.56 (30.76)     3:28.87 (30.31)     3:58.93 (30.06)
 41 Frutiger, John            21 NASA Wildcat Aqu-IL  4:01.08    3:58.95TOLYM   
                  27.48       56.90 (29.42)     1:26.90 (30.00)     1:57.65 (30.75)
        2:27.97 (30.32)     2:58.66 (30.69)     3:29.16 (30.50)     3:58.95 (29.79)
 42 Miller, Alex              20 Ohio State Unive-OH  4:01.22    3:58.97TOLYM   
                  27.54       57.49 (29.95)     1:27.46 (29.97)     1:57.63 (30.17)
        2:28.11 (30.48)     2:58.65 (30.54)     3:29.13 (30.48)     3:58.97 (29.84)
 43 Silva, William            18 Gator Swim Club-FL   3:59.49    3:59.02TOLYM   
                  27.39       56.91 (29.52)     1:27.07 (30.16)     1:57.22 (30.15)
        2:27.30 (30.08)     2:57.60 (30.30)     3:28.46 (30.86)     3:59.02 (30.56)
 44 Mendoza, Johnathan        23 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:00.58    3:59.10TOLYM   
                  28.02       57.39 (29.37)     1:27.33 (29.94)     1:57.64 (30.31)
        2:28.19 (30.55)     2:58.38 (30.19)     3:28.71 (30.33)     3:59.10 (30.39)
 45 Nunan, Michael            17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:24.65Y   3:59.25TOLYM   
                  27.42       56.89 (29.47)     1:27.04 (30.15)     1:57.89 (30.85)
        2:27.73 (29.84)     2:58.70 (30.97)     3:29.46 (30.76)     3:59.25 (29.79)
 46 Taylor, Jason             20 Brandon Sports-FL    3:58.06    3:59.34TOLYM   
                  27.63       56.93 (29.30)     1:27.03 (30.10)     1:57.63 (30.60)
        2:28.08 (30.45)     2:58.82 (30.74)     3:29.37 (30.55)     3:59.34 (29.97)
 47 Barber, Matthew           19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  3:54.85    3:59.42TOLYM   
                  26.97       56.47 (29.50)     1:26.41 (29.94)     1:56.32 (29.91)
        2:26.67 (30.35)     2:57.66 (30.99)     3:28.79 (31.13)     3:59.42 (30.63)
 48 *Hamilton, Craig          19 Louisiana State-LA   3:58.45    3:59.59 OLYM   
                  27.32       56.50 (29.18)     1:26.83 (30.33)     1:57.70 (30.87)
        2:28.44 (30.74)     2:59.19 (30.75)     3:29.81 (30.62)     3:59.59 (29.78)
 49 *Kamiya, Ryutaro          19 Club Wolverine-MI    4:24.85Y   3:59.72 OLYM   
                  26.46       55.63 (29.17)     1:25.35 (29.72)     1:56.01 (30.66)
        2:27.09 (31.08)     2:58.32 (31.23)     3:29.75 (31.43)     3:59.72 (29.97)
 50 Yoder, Jimmy              15 Stingrays-GA         3:58.67    3:59.82TOLYM   
                  27.29       57.28 (29.99)     1:27.30 (30.02)     1:57.91 (30.61)
        2:28.04 (30.13)     2:59.02 (30.98)     3:29.46 (30.44)     3:59.82 (30.36)
 51 Snyder, Reed              18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  3:58.75    3:59.87TOLYM   
                  28.22       57.81 (29.59)     1:28.14 (30.33)     1:58.54 (30.40)
        2:28.60 (30.06)     2:59.23 (30.63)     3:29.96 (30.73)     3:59.87 (29.91)
 52 *Zoldos, Michael          21 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:00.13    3:59.94 OLYM   
                  27.90       57.84 (29.94)     1:28.01 (30.17)     1:58.45 (30.44)
        2:29.10 (30.65)     2:59.72 (30.62)     3:30.30 (30.58)     3:59.94 (29.64)
 53 DeJong, Adam              23 Club Wolverine-MI    3:55.55    4:00.00 NATS   
                  26.96       56.49 (29.53)     1:26.33 (29.84)     1:56.61 (30.28)
        2:27.01 (30.40)     2:58.10 (31.09)     3:29.41 (31.31)     4:00.00 (30.59)
 54 Lyon, Jameson             16 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:00.50    4:00.03 NATS   
                  27.40       56.89 (29.49)     1:27.00 (30.11)     1:57.48 (30.48)
        2:28.50 (31.02)     2:59.26 (30.76)     3:29.75 (30.49)     4:00.03 (30.28)
 55 Singley, David            21 North Carolina A-NC  3:59.78    4:00.39 NATS   
                  27.55       57.40 (29.85)     1:28.00 (30.60)     1:58.54 (30.54)
        2:29.14 (30.60)     2:59.71 (30.57)     3:30.38 (30.67)     4:00.39 (30.01)
 56 Burns, Janardana          15 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:01.43    4:00.53 NATS   
                  27.44       56.81 (29.37)     1:26.77 (29.96)     1:57.24 (30.47)
        2:28.14 (30.90)     2:59.31 (31.17)     3:30.33 (31.02)     4:00.53 (30.20)
 57 McNeilis, Kyle            21 Una TXLA-ST          4:23.55Y   4:00.55 NATS   
                  27.01       56.30 (29.29)     1:26.99 (30.69)     1:57.32 (30.33)
        2:28.28 (30.96)     2:59.10 (30.82)     3:30.15 (31.05)     4:00.55 (30.40)
 58 Martin, Riley             21 U of Louisville-KY/  3:59.27    4:00.62 NATS   
                  27.69       57.69 (30.00)     1:28.12 (30.43)     1:58.71 (30.59)
        2:29.75 (31.04)     2:59.76 (30.01)     3:30.61 (30.85)     4:00.62 (30.01)
 59 Westlake, Brian           17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:04.66    4:00.85 NATS   
                  28.26       58.64 (30.38)     1:29.16 (30.52)     2:00.15 (30.99)
        2:30.51 (30.36)     3:01.54 (31.03)     3:31.86 (30.32)     4:00.85 (28.99)
 60 Arnold, Joseph            24 Mission Viejo Na-CA  3:58.14    4:00.89 NATS   
                  27.54       57.12 (29.58)     1:27.34 (30.22)     1:58.08 (30.74)
        2:28.87 (30.79)     2:59.89 (31.02)     3:30.96 (31.07)     4:00.89 (29.93)
 61 Cohen, Alexander          18 Stingrays-GA         3:56.43    4:00.96 NATS   
                  28.00       57.57 (29.57)     1:27.37 (29.80)     1:57.32 (29.95)
        2:27.40 (30.08)     2:57.83 (30.43)     3:29.57 (31.74)     4:00.96 (31.39)
 62 Korotkin, Scotty          22 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:22.36Y   4:01.01 NATS   
                  27.64       57.90 (30.26)     1:27.87 (29.97)     1:58.51 (30.64)
        2:28.83 (30.32)     2:59.35 (30.52)     3:30.52 (31.17)     4:01.01 (30.49)
 63 Petrone, Joseph           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:04.85    4:01.05 NATS   
                  28.04       58.47 (30.43)     1:29.13 (30.66)     1:59.96 (30.83)
        2:30.51 (30.55)     3:00.92 (30.41)     3:31.26 (30.34)     4:01.05 (29.79)
 64 Stoehr, Mitchell          19 Stanford Swimmin-PC  4:23.59Y   4:01.13 NATS   
                  27.76       57.87 (30.11)     1:27.92 (30.05)     1:58.23 (30.31)
        2:28.67 (30.44)     3:00.06 (31.39)     3:30.76 (30.70)     4:01.13 (30.37)
 65 Shimomura, Samuel         17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:01.07    4:01.23 NATS   
                  27.26       57.06 (29.80)     1:27.35 (30.29)     1:57.75 (30.40)
        2:28.14 (30.39)     2:58.97 (30.83)     3:30.21 (31.24)     4:01.23 (31.02)
 66 Benecki, Matthew          20 The Fish-PV          4:22.61Y   4:01.24 NATS   
                  26.81       56.29 (29.48)     1:26.86 (30.57)     1:57.63 (30.77)
        2:28.68 (31.05)     2:59.51 (30.83)     3:30.67 (31.16)     4:01.24 (30.57)
 66 Andrews, Robert           21 Stanford Swimmin-PC  4:00.89    4:01.24 NATS   
                  27.52       57.29 (29.77)     1:27.89 (30.60)     1:59.19 (31.30)
        2:30.24 (31.05)     3:01.26 (31.02)     3:31.70 (30.44)     4:01.24 (29.54)
 68 Ankosko, Nicholas         18 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   4:02.08    4:01.31 W.N    
                  27.79       57.45 (29.66)     1:27.97 (30.52)     1:58.71 (30.74)
        2:29.70 (30.99)     3:00.71 (31.01)     3:31.55 (30.84)     4:01.31 (29.76)
 69 Rimkus, Charles           20 NASA Wildcat Aqu-IL  4:20.31Y   4:01.57 W.N    
                  27.50       57.91 (30.41)     1:28.55 (30.64)     1:58.54 (29.99)
        2:28.62 (30.08)     2:59.23 (30.61)     3:30.60 (31.37)     4:01.57 (30.97)
 70 Grothe, Zane              19 Boulder City Hen-CA  3:58.30    4:01.61 W.N    
                  27.19       56.14 (28.95)     1:26.74 (30.60)     1:58.46 (31.72)
        2:30.46 (32.00)     3:01.20 (30.74)     3:31.31 (30.11)     4:01.61 (30.30)
 71 Montgomery, Payne         20 Stanford Swimmin-PC  4:25.17Y   4:01.69 W.N    
                  27.70       57.42 (29.72)     1:27.82 (30.40)     1:58.81 (30.99)
        2:29.57 (30.76)     3:00.55 (30.98)     3:31.78 (31.23)     4:01.69 (29.91)
 72 Martens, John             17 Mission Aurora C-CO  4:01.03    4:01.77 W.N    
                  26.96       56.09 (29.13)     1:26.12 (30.03)     1:56.53 (30.41)
        2:27.59 (31.06)     2:59.08 (31.49)     3:30.53 (31.45)     4:01.77 (31.24)
 73 Sweeney, Conor            18 SwimAtlanta-GA/UGA   4:24.84Y   4:01.84 W.N    
                  28.11       57.88 (29.77)     1:28.40 (30.52)     1:59.04 (30.64)
        2:30.10 (31.06)     3:01.07 (30.97)     3:32.22 (31.15)     4:01.84 (29.62)
 74 Brumm, Peter              17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:00.17    4:01.87 W.N    
                  27.82       58.06 (30.24)     1:28.59 (30.53)     1:59.22 (30.63)
        2:29.60 (30.38)     3:00.52 (30.92)     3:31.74 (31.22)     4:01.87 (30.13)
 75 Jacobsen, Brennan         19 La Mirada Armada-CA  3:58.28    4:01.92 NATB   
                  27.65       57.08 (29.43)     1:27.19 (30.11)     1:57.74 (30.55)
        2:28.55 (30.81)     2:59.51 (30.96)     3:31.10 (31.59)     4:01.92 (30.82)
 76 Vivadelli, Christian      17 NOVA of Virginia-VA  4:29.26Y   4:01.98 NATB   
                  27.66       57.70 (30.04)     1:28.27 (30.57)     1:59.02 (30.75)
        2:29.98 (30.96)     3:01.15 (31.17)     3:32.20 (31.05)     4:01.98 (29.78)
 77 Pedraza, Joey             24 Davie Nadadores-FG   3:58.94    4:02.19 NATB   
                  27.70       57.66 (29.96)     1:27.94 (30.28)     1:58.66 (30.72)
        2:29.55 (30.89)     3:00.98 (31.43)     3:32.20 (31.22)     4:02.19 (29.99)
 77 Vredeveld, Nathan         20 Baylor Swim Club-SE  4:25.19Y   4:02.19 NATB   
                  26.90       56.06 (29.16)     1:26.28 (30.22)     1:57.17 (30.89)
        2:28.25 (31.08)     2:59.54 (31.29)     3:31.09 (31.55)     4:02.19 (31.10)
 79 *Arabejo, Ryan            21 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:24.75Y   4:02.46 NATB   
                  27.92       58.19 (30.27)     1:28.58 (30.39)     1:59.50 (30.92)
        2:30.27 (30.77)     3:01.02 (30.75)     3:31.92 (30.90)     4:02.46 (30.54)
 80 Martin, Noah              17 York YMCA-MA         4:02.93    4:02.61 NATB   
                  28.05       58.67 (30.62)     1:29.71 (31.04)     2:01.21 (31.50)
        2:32.15 (30.94)     3:03.51 (31.36)     3:33.35 (29.84)     4:02.61 (29.26)
 81 *Karasek, David           23 Una UVAA-VA          3:57.34    4:02.69 NATB   
                  27.53       57.01 (29.48)     1:27.30 (30.29)     1:58.04 (30.74)
        2:28.59 (30.55)     2:59.43 (30.84)     3:31.47 (32.04)     4:02.69 (31.22)
 82 Bravence, Benjamin        18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  3:59.12    4:02.74 NATB   
                  26.92       56.28 (29.36)     1:25.94 (29.66)     1:56.80 (30.86)
        2:27.77 (30.97)     2:59.62 (31.85)     3:31.27 (31.65)     4:02.74 (31.47)
 83 Bonse, Julian             21 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:24.62Y   4:02.76 NATB   
                  27.56       57.65 (30.09)     1:28.61 (30.96)     1:59.74 (31.13)
        2:30.82 (31.08)     3:02.09 (31.27)     3:32.89 (30.80)     4:02.76 (29.87)
 84 Howell, Isaac             21 California Aquat-PC  4:19.13Y   4:02.84 NATB   
                  28.61       58.82 (30.21)     1:29.26 (30.44)     1:59.67 (30.41)
        2:30.43 (30.76)     3:01.09 (30.66)     3:31.98 (30.89)     4:02.84 (30.86)
 85 Silverthorn, Nicholas     15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  3:59.24    4:02.85 NATB   
                  27.45       57.37 (29.92)     1:27.84 (30.47)     1:59.11 (31.27)
        2:30.04 (30.93)     3:00.94 (30.90)     3:31.73 (30.79)     4:02.85 (31.12)
 86 Jordan, Jonathan          21 Berk. Barracudas-FG  4:00.74    4:02.88 NATB   
                  27.20       56.62 (29.42)     1:26.80 (30.18)     1:57.46 (30.66)
        2:28.71 (31.25)     2:59.86 (31.15)     3:31.34 (31.48)     4:02.88 (31.54)
 87 Powell, James             17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:25.84Y   4:02.99 NATB   
                  27.68       57.46 (29.78)     1:27.88 (30.42)     1:58.62 (30.74)
        2:29.69 (31.07)     3:00.94 (31.25)     3:32.28 (31.34)     4:02.99 (30.71)
 88 Hill, Steven              19 Athens Bulldog S-GA  3:57.10    4:03.04 NATB   
                  26.53       56.00 (29.47)     1:25.82 (29.82)     1:55.90 (30.08)
        2:26.91 (31.01)     2:58.83 (31.92)     3:31.25 (32.42)     4:03.04 (31.79)
 89 Draganosky, Bryan         17 Germantown Acade-MA  4:02.09    4:03.97 NATB   
                  27.85       58.22 (30.37)     1:29.44 (31.22)     2:00.52 (31.08)
        2:31.94 (31.42)     3:03.07 (31.13)     3:33.89 (30.82)     4:03.97 (30.08)
 90 Trimmer, Luke             19 WSY Swimming-MA      4:01.09    4:04.15 NATB   
                  28.04       58.17 (30.13)     1:28.71 (30.54)     1:59.53 (30.82)
        2:30.81 (31.28)     3:02.23 (31.42)     3:33.61 (31.38)     4:04.15 (30.54)
 91 O'Connor, Daniel          19 Syracuse Charger-NI  4:23.62Y   4:04.20 NATB   
                  27.79       57.86 (30.07)     1:28.55 (30.69)     1:59.84 (31.29)
        2:31.06 (31.22)     3:02.62 (31.56)     3:33.76 (31.14)     4:04.20 (30.44)
 92 Graviss, Daniel           17 First Colony Swi-GU  4:05.48    4:04.34 NATB   
                  28.14       58.52 (30.38)     1:29.00 (30.48)     2:00.13 (31.13)
        2:31.41 (31.28)     3:02.84 (31.43)     3:34.13 (31.29)     4:04.34 (30.21)
 93 Wolter, Preston           21 Mason Swim Team-PV   4:22.44Y   4:04.38 NATB   
                  27.64       57.87 (30.23)     1:28.54 (30.67)     1:59.44 (30.90)
        2:30.59 (31.15)     3:02.29 (31.70)     3:33.93 (31.64)     4:04.38 (30.45)
 94 Dillinger, Nicklaus       17 Gillette Swim Te-WY  4:28.14Y   4:04.41 NATB   
                  26.98       57.36 (30.38)     1:28.29 (30.93)     1:59.20 (30.91)
        2:30.17 (30.97)     3:02.02 (31.85)     3:33.18 (31.16)     4:04.41 (31.23)
 95 Sweeney, Aidan            17 SwimAtlanta-GA       4:02.93    4:04.44 NATB   
                  28.12       58.20 (30.08)     1:29.13 (30.93)     2:00.18 (31.05)
        2:31.24 (31.06)     3:02.54 (31.30)     3:34.01 (31.47)     4:04.44 (30.43)
 96 Markham, Jared            18 Aces Swim Club-CO    4:21.20Y   4:04.66 NATB   
                  27.26       56.88 (29.62)     1:27.50 (30.62)     1:58.49 (30.99)
        2:29.55 (31.06)     3:01.01 (31.46)     3:32.96 (31.95)     4:04.66 (31.70)
 97 Partin, Jackson           18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  3:58.75    4:04.71 NATB   
                  27.60       57.26 (29.66)     1:27.73 (30.47)     1:58.78 (31.05)
        2:30.10 (31.32)     3:01.58 (31.48)     3:33.52 (31.94)     4:04.71 (31.19)
 98 Morrison, Phillip         26 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:00.21    4:05.05 NATB   
                  27.54       57.48 (29.94)     1:28.27 (30.79)     1:59.29 (31.02)
        2:30.07 (30.78)     3:01.24 (31.17)     3:32.97 (31.73)     4:05.05 (32.08)
 99 Tipton, Alexander         21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  4:24.81Y   4:05.23 NATB   
                  27.14       56.44 (29.30)     1:26.82 (30.38)     1:57.82 (31.00)
        2:30.05 (32.23)     3:01.93 (31.88)     3:34.10 (32.17)     4:05.23 (31.13)
100 Scally, Patrick           19 Indiana Universi-IN  4:00.92    4:05.27 NATB   
                  27.81       57.49 (29.68)     1:27.79 (30.30)     1:59.13 (31.34)
        2:30.93 (31.80)     3:01.96 (31.03)     3:34.02 (32.06)     4:05.27 (31.25)
101 Gaylor, John              18 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  4:04.39    4:05.45 NATB   
                  27.93       57.95 (30.02)     1:28.66 (30.71)     2:00.02 (31.36)
        2:30.97 (30.95)     3:02.58 (31.61)     3:34.22 (31.64)     4:05.45 (31.23)
102 Wolf, Dylan               17 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:04.64    4:05.53 NATB   
                  28.31       58.50 (30.19)     1:29.28 (30.78)     2:00.40 (31.12)
        2:31.83 (31.43)     3:03.65 (31.82)     3:34.49 (30.84)     4:05.53 (31.04)
103 Vanderkaay, Dane          21 Club Wolverine-MI    4:18.53Y   4:05.88 NATB   
                  27.90       57.57 (29.67)     1:28.12 (30.55)     1:59.14 (31.02)
        2:30.60 (31.46)     3:02.61 (32.01)     3:34.81 (32.20)     4:05.88 (31.07)
104 Falconer, Patrick         19 Patriot Aquatic-IL/  4:24.66Y   4:06.19 NATB   
                  27.41       57.75 (30.34)     1:28.69 (30.94)     2:00.57 (31.88)
        2:32.03 (31.46)     3:04.48 (32.45)     3:35.17 (30.69)     4:06.19 (31.02)
105 Spinazzola, Luca          18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  4:05.85    4:06.32 NATB   
                  27.16       57.34 (30.18)     1:27.95 (30.61)     1:58.78 (30.83)
        2:30.23 (31.45)     3:02.10 (31.87)     3:34.50 (32.40)     4:06.32 (31.82)
106 Reed, Tyler               22 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  4:00.37    4:06.55 NATB   
                  27.09       56.54 (29.45)     1:27.20 (30.66)     1:58.48 (31.28)
        2:30.05 (31.57)     3:02.24 (32.19)     3:34.75 (32.51)     4:06.55 (31.80)
107 Burns, Owen               18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:02.52    4:07.52 JR-B   
                  27.70       57.62 (29.92)     1:28.81 (31.19)     2:00.42 (31.61)
        2:31.82 (31.40)     3:03.23 (31.41)     3:35.37 (32.14)     4:07.52 (32.15)
108 Belecanech, Matthew       19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     3:58.87    4:08.37 JR-B   
                  27.69       58.04 (30.35)     1:28.95 (30.91)     2:00.10 (31.15)
        2:31.22 (31.12)     3:03.49 (32.27)     3:35.99 (32.50)     4:08.37 (32.38)
109 Miller, Benjamin          17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:05.75    4:08.63 JR-B   
                  28.11       58.45 (30.34)     1:29.80 (31.35)     2:01.41 (31.61)
        2:33.12 (31.71)     3:05.26 (32.14)     3:37.61 (32.35)     4:08.63 (31.02)
110 Gianino, Alexander        18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:05.33    4:09.06 JR-B   
                  27.90       58.34 (30.44)     1:29.58 (31.24)     2:00.65 (31.07)
        2:32.32 (31.67)     3:04.40 (32.08)     3:37.13 (32.73)     4:09.06 (31.93)
111 Norton, William           21 Navy Swimming-MD     4:25.27Y   4:09.64 JR-B   
                  28.36       59.18 (30.82)     1:30.04 (30.86)     2:01.49 (31.45)
        2:32.98 (31.49)     3:05.44 (32.46)     3:38.08 (32.64)     4:09.64 (31.56)
112 Riggert, Joseph           18 Vacaville Swim C-SN  4:30.15Y   4:10.15        
                  27.43       57.52 (30.09)     1:28.62 (31.10)     2:00.43 (31.81)
        2:32.87 (32.44)     3:05.23 (32.36)     3:38.18 (32.95)     4:10.15 (31.97)
113 Schmuhl, Stephen          18 Boulder Swimming-CO  4:00.83    4:11.39        
                  27.08       56.54 (29.46)     1:27.53 (30.99)     1:59.31 (31.78)
        2:32.25 (32.94)     3:05.43 (33.18)     3:38.77 (33.34)     4:11.39 (32.62)
114 Smiddy, Samuel            17 AK Sharks-FG         4:00.67    4:11.78        
                  27.86       58.88 (31.02)     1:30.92 (32.04)     2:02.84 (31.92)
        2:35.29 (32.45)     3:07.77 (32.48)     3:40.37 (32.60)     4:11.78 (31.41)
115 Vagts, Justin             20 Navy Swimming-MD/NA  4:24.04Y   4:12.31        
                  28.28       58.70 (30.42)     1:29.77 (31.07)     2:01.62 (31.85)
        2:33.89 (32.27)     3:06.59 (32.70)     3:39.72 (33.13)     4:12.31 (32.59)
116 Anthony, James            21 Navy Swimming-MD/PA  4:20.09Y   4:14.12        
                  28.15       58.40 (30.25)     1:29.62 (31.22)     2:01.18 (31.56)
        2:33.32 (32.14)     3:06.18 (32.86)     3:40.69 (34.51)     4:14.12 (33.43)
 -- *Daniec, Jan              19 Mission Viejo Na-CA  3:55.61   X3:52.91 OLYM   
                  27.34       56.54 (29.20)     1:25.93 (29.39)     1:55.55 (29.62)
        2:24.88 (29.33)     2:54.32 (29.44)     3:23.80 (29.48)     3:52.91 (29.11)
 -- *Gomez, Alejandro         26 Gator Swim Club-FL   3:55.45   X3:56.19 OLYM   
                  27.43       56.76 (29.33)     1:26.17 (29.41)     1:56.03 (29.86)
        2:25.99 (29.96)     2:56.05 (30.06)     3:26.49 (30.44)     3:56.19 (29.70)
 -- Ritter, Jacob             19 Houston Swim Clu-GU  4:00.89         DQ        
                  27.45       57.57 (30.12)     1:27.87 (30.30)     1:58.49 (30.62)
        2:28.64 (30.15)     2:59.00 (30.36)     3:29.72 (30.72)          DQ (30.56)
 -- Dwyer, Conor              22 Lake Forest-IL       3:51.40        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 14:34.14   7/31/2011 Yang Sun, CHN                             
    American: A 14:45.29   8/21/2004 Larsen Jensen, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 14:45.54    7/6/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine          
LC Nationals: M 14:45.54    7/6/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine          
 Oly. Trials: T 15:53.59                                                       
 Meet Q Time:   16:02.49                                                       
                15:53.59  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                16:02.49  NATS 2011 Nationals
                16:02.99  W.N 2011 Winter National
                16:15.49  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                16:15.49  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                16:37.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  16:02.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gemmell, Andrew     20 Delaware Swim Te-MA 15:14.80   15:01.31TOLYM    24  
                  28.17       58.35 (30.18)     1:28.51 (30.16)     1:58.76 (30.25)
        2:29.09 (30.33)     2:59.57 (30.48)     3:29.73 (30.16)     4:00.02 (30.29)
        4:30.17 (30.15)     5:00.52 (30.35)     5:30.71 (30.19)     6:00.84 (30.13)
        6:30.92 (30.08)     7:01.25 (30.33)     7:31.34 (30.09)     8:01.59 (30.25)
        8:31.65 (30.06)     9:01.77 (30.12)     9:31.88 (30.11)    10:02.08 (30.20)
       10:32.18 (30.10)    11:02.25 (30.07)    11:32.55 (30.30)    12:02.97 (30.42)
       12:32.97 (30.00)    13:02.96 (29.99)    13:33.21 (30.25)    14:03.24 (30.03)
       14:33.31 (30.07)    15:01.31 (28.00)                                        
  2 Ryan, Sean          18 Scenic City Aqua-SE 15:08.25   15:01.43TOLYM    21  
                  27.39       57.08 (29.69)     1:26.64 (29.56)     1:56.96 (30.32)
        2:26.63 (29.67)     2:56.71 (30.08)     3:26.67 (29.96)     3:56.80 (30.13)
        4:26.95 (30.15)     4:57.11 (30.16)     5:27.29 (30.18)     5:57.63 (30.34)
        6:27.73 (30.10)     6:57.85 (30.12)     7:27.77 (29.92)     7:57.90 (30.13)
        8:28.11 (30.21)     8:58.31 (30.20)     9:28.70 (30.39)     9:59.32 (30.62)
       10:29.47 (30.15)    10:59.91 (30.44)    11:30.25 (30.34)    12:01.04 (30.79)
       12:31.87 (30.83)    13:02.54 (30.67)    13:32.95 (30.41)    14:03.46 (30.51)
       14:33.58 (30.12)    15:01.43 (27.85)                                        
  3 Klueh, Michael      24 FAST Swim Team-CA   15:08.28   15:04.24TOLYM    20  
                  27.20       56.56 (29.36)     1:26.43 (29.87)     1:56.34 (29.91)
        2:26.53 (30.19)     2:56.61 (30.08)     3:26.76 (30.15)     3:57.10 (30.34)
        4:27.27 (30.17)     4:57.62 (30.35)     5:28.02 (30.40)     5:58.49 (30.47)
        6:28.90 (30.41)     6:59.26 (30.36)     7:29.65 (30.39)     8:00.24 (30.59)
        8:30.70 (30.46)     9:01.09 (30.39)     9:31.48 (30.39)    10:02.09 (30.61)
       10:32.23 (30.14)    11:02.87 (30.64)    11:33.13 (30.26)    12:03.62 (30.49)
       12:34.07 (30.45)    13:04.58 (30.51)    13:35.07 (30.49)    14:05.76 (30.69)
       14:35.91 (30.15)    15:04.24 (28.33)                                        
  4 McBroom, Michael    20 The Woodlands Sw-GU 15:06.96   15:06.22TOLYM    19  
                  27.21       56.41 (29.20)     1:26.18 (29.77)     1:56.05 (29.87)
        2:26.20 (30.15)     2:56.24 (30.04)     3:26.24 (30.00)     3:56.59 (30.35)
        4:26.69 (30.10)     4:57.34 (30.65)     5:27.56 (30.22)     5:58.12 (30.56)
        6:28.37 (30.25)     6:58.87 (30.50)     7:29.25 (30.38)     7:59.99 (30.74)
        8:30.58 (30.59)     9:01.27 (30.69)     9:31.90 (30.63)    10:02.59 (30.69)
       10:33.35 (30.76)    11:04.26 (30.91)    11:34.93 (30.67)    12:05.79 (30.86)
       12:36.42 (30.63)    13:07.16 (30.74)    13:37.51 (30.35)    14:08.16 (30.65)
       14:38.15 (29.99)    15:06.22 (28.07)                                        
  5 Feeley, Ryan        19 Badger Swim Club-MR 15:22.13   15:06.48TOLYM    18  
                  27.64       57.71 (30.07)     1:27.91 (30.20)     1:58.05 (30.14)
        2:28.27 (30.22)     2:58.66 (30.39)     3:28.77 (30.11)     3:59.12 (30.35)
        4:29.40 (30.28)     4:59.81 (30.41)     5:29.94 (30.13)     6:00.35 (30.41)
        6:30.86 (30.51)     7:01.34 (30.48)     7:32.07 (30.73)     8:02.52 (30.45)
        8:33.15 (30.63)     9:03.59 (30.44)     9:33.99 (30.40)    10:04.23 (30.24)
       10:34.68 (30.45)    11:05.05 (30.37)    11:35.73 (30.68)    12:06.31 (30.58)
       12:37.27 (30.96)    13:07.83 (30.56)    13:38.29 (30.46)    14:08.66 (30.37)
       14:38.36 (29.70)    15:06.48 (28.12)                                        
  6 Frayler, Arthur     17 Germantown Acade-MA 15:24.66   15:10.06TOLYM    17  
                  27.64       57.38 (29.74)     1:27.16 (29.78)     1:57.05 (29.89)
        2:27.26 (30.21)     2:57.39 (30.13)     3:27.59 (30.20)     3:58.07 (30.48)
        4:28.48 (30.41)     4:58.96 (30.48)     5:29.57 (30.61)     6:00.06 (30.49)
        6:30.80 (30.74)     7:01.38 (30.58)     7:32.05 (30.67)     8:02.51 (30.46)
        8:33.03 (30.52)     9:03.79 (30.76)     9:34.19 (30.40)    10:04.78 (30.59)
       10:35.16 (30.38)    11:05.63 (30.47)    11:36.20 (30.57)    12:07.01 (30.81)
       12:37.49 (30.48)    13:08.43 (30.94)    13:38.95 (30.52)    14:09.67 (30.72)
       14:40.15 (30.48)    15:10.06 (29.91)                                        
  7 Pinion, Evan        16 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE 15:20.34   15:19.90TOLYM    16  
                  27.69       57.79 (30.10)     1:28.13 (30.34)     1:58.58 (30.45)
        2:29.45 (30.87)     3:00.16 (30.71)     3:30.80 (30.64)     4:01.38 (30.58)
        4:32.09 (30.71)     5:02.68 (30.59)     5:33.50 (30.82)     6:04.36 (30.86)
        6:35.05 (30.69)     7:05.68 (30.63)     7:36.45 (30.77)     8:07.44 (30.99)
        8:38.53 (31.09)     9:09.52 (30.99)     9:40.48 (30.96)    10:11.75 (31.27)
       10:42.50 (30.75)    11:13.29 (30.79)    11:43.90 (30.61)    12:14.84 (30.94)
       12:45.77 (30.93)    13:16.86 (31.09)    13:47.87 (31.01)    14:18.97 (31.10)
       14:49.85 (30.88)    15:19.90 (30.05)                                        
  8 Arnold, Joseph      24 Mission Viejo Na-CA 15:18.01   15:25.12TOLYM    15  
                  27.43       57.18 (29.75)     1:27.24 (30.06)     1:57.72 (30.48)
        2:28.05 (30.33)     2:58.68 (30.63)     3:29.32 (30.64)     4:00.23 (30.91)
        4:30.82 (30.59)     5:01.61 (30.79)     5:32.28 (30.67)     6:02.94 (30.66)
        6:33.80 (30.86)     7:04.82 (31.02)     7:35.82 (31.00)     8:07.01 (31.19)
        8:38.12 (31.11)     9:09.50 (31.38)     9:40.84 (31.34)    10:12.22 (31.38)
       10:43.45 (31.23)    11:14.85 (31.40)    11:46.27 (31.42)    12:17.65 (31.38)
       12:49.18 (31.53)    13:20.59 (31.41)    13:52.20 (31.61)    14:23.60 (31.40)
       14:54.79 (31.19)    15:25.12 (30.33)                                        
  9 Peterson, Charles   23 FAST Swim Team-CA   15:24.32   15:29.69TOLYM    14  
                  27.71       57.66 (29.95)     1:28.27 (30.61)     1:59.06 (30.79)
        2:29.96 (30.90)     3:00.47 (30.51)     3:31.64 (31.17)     4:02.50 (30.86)
        4:33.59 (31.09)     5:04.46 (30.87)     5:35.73 (31.27)     6:06.60 (30.87)
        6:37.78 (31.18)     7:08.76 (30.98)     7:40.18 (31.42)     8:11.40 (31.22)
        8:42.82 (31.42)     9:14.02 (31.20)     9:45.54 (31.52)    10:16.69 (31.15)
       10:48.05 (31.36)    11:19.18 (31.13)    11:50.96 (31.78)    12:22.36 (31.40)
       12:53.85 (31.49)    13:24.96 (31.11)    13:56.48 (31.52)    14:27.83 (31.35)
       14:59.30 (31.47)    15:29.69 (30.39)                                        
 10 Freeman, William    19 SwimAtlanta-GA/UGA  15:25.92   15:33.85TOLYM    13  
                  28.40       58.85 (30.45)     1:29.51 (30.66)     2:00.59 (31.08)
        2:31.32 (30.73)     3:02.60 (31.28)     3:33.53 (30.93)     4:04.90 (31.37)
        4:35.92 (31.02)     5:07.03 (31.11)     5:38.03 (31.00)     6:09.18 (31.15)
        6:40.22 (31.04)     7:11.52 (31.30)     7:42.41 (30.89)     8:13.89 (31.48)
        8:45.14 (31.25)     9:16.62 (31.48)     9:48.09 (31.47)    10:19.57 (31.48)
       10:50.89 (31.32)    11:22.47 (31.58)    11:53.91 (31.44)    12:25.72 (31.81)
       12:57.17 (31.45)    13:29.20 (32.03)    14:00.52 (31.32)    14:32.31 (31.79)
       15:03.92 (31.61)    15:33.85 (29.93)                                        
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   16:06.49                                                       
                15:53.59  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                16:02.49  NATS 2011 Nationals
                16:02.99  W.N 2011 Winter National
                16:15.49  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                16:15.49  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                16:37.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  16:02.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Taylor, Andrew      21 Indiana Universi-IN 16:06.21   16:06.68 NATB   
                  28.68     1:00.74 (32.06)     1:32.88 (32.14)     2:05.46 (32.58)
        2:37.83 (32.37)     3:10.25 (32.42)     3:42.49 (32.24)     4:14.44 (31.95)
        4:46.96 (32.52)     5:19.37 (32.41)     5:51.85 (32.48)     6:24.15 (32.30)
        6:56.56 (32.41)     7:28.67 (32.11)     8:01.03 (32.36)     8:33.94 (32.91)
        9:06.50 (32.56)     9:38.69 (32.19)    10:11.09 (32.40)    10:43.35 (32.26)
       11:15.94 (32.59)    11:48.38 (32.44)    12:21.50 (33.12)    12:53.95 (32.45)
       13:26.70 (32.75)    13:59.06 (32.36)    14:32.18 (33.12)    15:03.99 (31.81)
       15:35.98 (31.99)    16:06.68 (30.70)                                        
  2 Stephenson, Harry   19 T2 Aquatics-FL      16:10.00   16:32.78 JR-B   
                  29.77     1:01.81 (32.04)     1:34.22 (32.41)     2:06.66 (32.44)
        2:39.22 (32.56)     3:11.87 (32.65)     3:44.60 (32.73)     4:17.47 (32.87)
        4:50.54 (33.07)     5:23.67 (33.13)     5:56.85 (33.18)     6:30.24 (33.39)
        7:03.57 (33.33)     7:36.79 (33.22)     8:10.14 (33.35)     8:43.65 (33.51)
        9:17.54 (33.89)     9:50.99 (33.45)    10:25.08 (34.09)    10:58.44 (33.36)
       11:32.17 (33.73)    12:06.01 (33.84)    12:39.67 (33.66)    13:13.53 (33.86)
       13:47.37 (33.84)    14:21.11 (33.74)    14:54.32 (33.21)    15:28.37 (34.05)
       16:01.29 (32.92)    16:32.78 (31.49)                                        
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 14:34.14   7/31/2011 Yang Sun, CHN                             
    American: A 14:45.29   8/21/2004 Larsen Jensen, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 14:45.54    7/6/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine          
LC Nationals: M 14:45.54    7/6/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine          
 Oly. Trials: T 15:53.59                                                       
 Meet Q Time:   16:02.49                                                       
                15:53.59  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                16:02.49  NATS 2011 Nationals
                16:02.99  W.N 2011 Winter National
                16:15.49  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                16:15.49  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                16:37.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  16:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- *Gomez, Alejandro         26 Gator Swim Club-FL  15:36.14   15:24.29 OLYM   
                  28.15       58.47 (30.32)     1:28.67 (30.20)     1:59.16 (30.49)
        2:29.71 (30.55)     3:00.39 (30.68)     3:31.14 (30.75)     4:01.86 (30.72)
        4:32.46 (30.60)     5:03.36 (30.90)     5:34.12 (30.76)     6:05.01 (30.89)
        6:35.87 (30.86)     7:07.05 (31.18)     7:38.02 (30.97)     8:09.28 (31.26)
        8:40.35 (31.07)     9:11.51 (31.16)     9:42.48 (30.97)    10:13.58 (31.10)
       10:44.52 (30.94)    11:15.81 (31.29)    11:47.16 (31.35)    12:18.30 (31.14)
       12:49.46 (31.16)    13:20.68 (31.22)    13:51.97 (31.29)    14:23.16 (31.19)
       14:54.40 (31.24)    15:24.29 (29.89)                                        
 -- *Koski, Matias            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 15:43.70   15:36.76 OLYM   
                  28.64       59.47 (30.83)     1:30.41 (30.94)     2:01.74 (31.33)
        2:32.69 (30.95)     3:03.68 (30.99)     3:34.45 (30.77)     4:05.44 (30.99)
        4:36.34 (30.90)     5:07.41 (31.07)     5:38.28 (30.87)     6:09.26 (30.98)
        6:40.60 (31.34)     7:11.97 (31.37)     7:43.41 (31.44)     8:14.70 (31.29)
        8:46.31 (31.61)     9:17.39 (31.08)     9:49.34 (31.95)    10:20.73 (31.39)
       10:52.35 (31.62)    11:23.77 (31.42)    11:55.63 (31.86)    12:27.50 (31.87)
       12:59.41 (31.91)    13:31.23 (31.82)    14:02.90 (31.67)    14:34.96 (32.06)
       15:06.71 (31.75)    15:36.76 (30.05)                                        
 -- *Daniec, Jan              19 Mission Viejo Na-CA 15:35.29   15:42.46 OLYM   
                  28.43       59.41 (30.98)     1:30.54 (31.13)     2:01.51 (30.97)
        2:32.65 (31.14)     3:03.45 (30.80)     3:34.67 (31.22)     4:05.54 (30.87)
        4:36.78 (31.24)     5:07.82 (31.04)     5:39.20 (31.38)     6:10.53 (31.33)
        6:41.78 (31.25)     7:13.33 (31.55)     7:44.98 (31.65)     8:16.99 (32.01)
        8:48.79 (31.80)     9:20.97 (32.18)     9:52.50 (31.53)    10:24.56 (32.06)
       10:56.62 (32.06)    11:28.79 (32.17)    12:00.67 (31.88)    12:32.35 (31.68)
       13:04.20 (31.85)    13:36.27 (32.07)    14:08.34 (32.07)    14:40.24 (31.90)
       15:11.87 (31.63)    15:42.46 (30.59)                                        
  1 McBroom, Michael          20 The Woodlands Sw-GU 15:23.43   15:06.96TqOLYM  
                  27.60       57.52 (29.92)     1:27.49 (29.97)     1:57.73 (30.24)
        2:27.78 (30.05)     2:58.12 (30.34)     3:28.48 (30.36)     3:58.79 (30.31)
        4:29.17 (30.38)     4:59.63 (30.46)     5:29.94 (30.31)     6:00.52 (30.58)
        6:30.96 (30.44)     7:01.77 (30.81)     7:32.22 (30.45)     8:02.80 (30.58)
        8:33.49 (30.69)     9:04.22 (30.73)     9:34.69 (30.47)    10:05.34 (30.65)
       10:35.94 (30.60)    11:06.52 (30.58)    11:37.07 (30.55)    12:07.71 (30.64)
       12:38.17 (30.46)    13:08.71 (30.54)    13:38.84 (30.13)    14:08.88 (30.04)
       14:38.69 (29.81)    15:06.96 (28.27)                                        
  2 Ryan, Sean                18 Scenic City Aqua-SE 15:04.84   15:08.25TqOLYM  
                  27.54       57.52 (29.98)     1:27.95 (30.43)     1:58.61 (30.66)
        2:28.97 (30.36)     2:59.32 (30.35)     3:29.72 (30.40)     3:59.99 (30.27)
        4:30.52 (30.53)     5:00.76 (30.24)     5:30.64 (29.88)     6:00.76 (30.12)
        6:30.99 (30.23)     7:01.22 (30.23)     7:31.60 (30.38)     8:01.79 (30.19)
        8:31.90 (30.11)     9:02.17 (30.27)     9:32.97 (30.80)    10:03.82 (30.85)
       10:34.72 (30.90)    11:05.74 (31.02)    11:36.74 (31.00)    12:07.45 (30.71)
       12:38.21 (30.76)    13:08.47 (30.26)    13:38.93 (30.46)    14:09.46 (30.53)
       14:39.31 (29.85)    15:08.25 (28.94)                                        
  3 Klueh, Michael            24 FAST Swim Team-CA   15:12.04   15:08.28TqOLYM  
                  27.44       57.06 (29.62)     1:27.07 (30.01)     1:57.16 (30.09)
        2:27.40 (30.24)     2:57.92 (30.52)     3:28.49 (30.57)     3:58.84 (30.35)
        4:29.39 (30.55)     4:59.87 (30.48)     5:30.52 (30.65)     6:01.04 (30.52)
        6:31.53 (30.49)     7:01.98 (30.45)     7:32.52 (30.54)     8:02.81 (30.29)
        8:33.27 (30.46)     9:03.64 (30.37)     9:34.12 (30.48)    10:04.40 (30.28)
       10:34.90 (30.50)    11:05.41 (30.51)    11:36.04 (30.63)    12:06.49 (30.45)
       12:37.14 (30.65)    13:07.80 (30.66)    13:38.46 (30.66)    14:09.16 (30.70)
       14:39.68 (30.52)    15:08.28 (28.60)                                        
  4 Gemmell, Andrew           20 Delaware Swim Te-MA 15:07.51   15:14.80TqOLYM  
                  27.99       58.20 (30.21)     1:28.86 (30.66)     1:59.50 (30.64)
        2:30.15 (30.65)     3:00.79 (30.64)     3:31.59 (30.80)     4:02.37 (30.78)
        4:33.23 (30.86)     5:03.89 (30.66)     5:34.57 (30.68)     6:05.43 (30.86)
        6:36.10 (30.67)     7:06.86 (30.76)     7:37.42 (30.56)     8:08.18 (30.76)
        8:38.79 (30.61)     9:09.52 (30.73)     9:39.94 (30.42)    10:10.66 (30.72)
       10:40.85 (30.19)    11:11.66 (30.81)    11:41.91 (30.25)    12:12.87 (30.96)
       12:43.44 (30.57)    13:14.23 (30.79)    13:44.82 (30.59)    14:15.78 (30.96)
       14:45.43 (29.65)    15:14.80 (29.37)                                        
  5 Arnold, Joseph            24 Mission Viejo Na-CA 15:32.42   15:18.01TqOLYM  
                  28.34       58.51 (30.17)     1:29.24 (30.73)     1:59.76 (30.52)
        2:30.47 (30.71)     3:01.09 (30.62)     3:31.91 (30.82)     4:02.47 (30.56)
        4:33.47 (31.00)     5:04.05 (30.58)     5:34.80 (30.75)     6:05.51 (30.71)
        6:36.39 (30.88)     7:07.19 (30.80)     7:38.13 (30.94)     8:08.86 (30.73)
        8:39.93 (31.07)     9:10.70 (30.77)     9:41.65 (30.95)    10:12.41 (30.76)
       10:43.03 (30.62)    11:13.54 (30.51)    11:44.55 (31.01)    12:15.21 (30.66)
       12:46.05 (30.84)    13:16.75 (30.70)    13:47.66 (30.91)    14:17.93 (30.27)
       14:48.29 (30.36)    15:18.01 (29.72)                                        
  6 Pinion, Evan              16 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE 15:17.09   15:20.34TqOLYM  
                  27.87       58.18 (30.31)     1:28.85 (30.67)     1:59.73 (30.88)
        2:30.19 (30.46)     3:01.03 (30.84)     3:31.66 (30.63)     4:02.44 (30.78)
        4:33.13 (30.69)     5:03.78 (30.65)     5:34.62 (30.84)     6:05.68 (31.06)
        6:36.30 (30.62)     7:07.24 (30.94)     7:37.71 (30.47)     8:08.67 (30.96)
        8:39.28 (30.61)     9:09.87 (30.59)     9:40.66 (30.79)    10:11.47 (30.81)
       10:42.03 (30.56)    11:12.79 (30.76)    11:43.68 (30.89)    12:14.53 (30.85)
       12:45.67 (31.14)    13:16.81 (31.14)    13:48.26 (31.45)    14:19.51 (31.25)
       14:49.86 (30.35)    15:20.34 (30.48)                                        
  7 Feeley, Ryan              19 Badger Swim Club-MR 15:24.16   15:22.13TqOLYM  
                  27.71       58.43 (30.72)     1:29.29 (30.86)     2:00.05 (30.76)
        2:30.87 (30.82)     3:01.69 (30.82)     3:32.83 (31.14)     4:03.87 (31.04)
        4:35.23 (31.36)     5:06.63 (31.40)     5:37.43 (30.80)     6:08.42 (30.99)
        6:39.30 (30.88)     7:10.28 (30.98)     7:41.19 (30.91)     8:12.26 (31.07)
        8:43.51 (31.25)     9:14.53 (31.02)     9:45.49 (30.96)    10:16.56 (31.07)
       10:47.49 (30.93)    11:18.57 (31.08)    11:49.44 (30.87)    12:20.24 (30.80)
       12:50.88 (30.64)    13:21.80 (30.92)    13:52.35 (30.55)    14:23.19 (30.84)
       14:53.63 (30.44)    15:22.13 (28.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Peterson, Charles         23 FAST Swim Team-CA   15:15.25   15:24.32TqOLYM  
                  28.04       58.28 (30.24)     1:29.05 (30.77)     1:59.62 (30.57)
        2:26.15 (26.53)     3:01.70 (35.55)     3:33.13 (31.43)     4:04.20 (31.07)
        4:35.68 (31.48)     5:06.77 (31.09)     5:32.18 (25.41)     6:08.39 (36.21)
        6:39.49 (31.10)     7:10.48 (30.99)     7:41.40 (30.92)     8:12.36 (30.96)
        8:43.74 (31.38)     9:14.94 (31.20)     9:46.02 (31.08)    10:17.11 (31.09)
       10:48.03 (30.92)    11:18.92 (30.89)    11:50.02 (31.10)    12:21.14 (31.12)
       12:52.24 (31.10)    13:23.28 (31.04)    13:54.51 (31.23)    14:24.94 (30.43)
       14:55.95 (31.01)    15:24.32 (28.37)                                        
  9 Frayler, Arthur           17 Germantown Acade-MA 15:07.37   15:24.66TqOLYM  
                  27.79       58.46 (30.67)     1:29.16 (30.70)     1:59.97 (30.81)
        2:30.21 (30.24)     3:01.83 (31.62)     3:32.86 (31.03)     4:04.18 (31.32)
        4:35.37 (31.19)     5:06.46 (31.09)     5:37.37 (30.91)     6:08.75 (31.38)
        6:39.46 (30.71)     7:10.88 (31.42)     7:41.97 (31.09)     8:12.70 (30.73)
        8:43.66 (30.96)     9:14.72 (31.06)     9:45.67 (30.95)    10:16.89 (31.22)
       10:47.89 (31.00)    11:18.96 (31.07)    11:49.83 (30.87)    12:20.98 (31.15)
       12:51.98 (31.00)    13:22.96 (30.98)    13:53.72 (30.76)    14:24.65 (30.93)
       14:55.41 (30.76)    15:24.66 (29.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Freeman, William          19 SwimAtlanta-GA/UGA  15:27.15   15:25.92TqOLYM  
                  28.51       59.26 (30.75)     1:30.08 (30.82)     2:01.01 (30.93)
        2:31.74 (30.73)     3:02.81 (31.07)     3:33.72 (30.91)     4:04.96 (31.24)
        4:35.82 (30.86)     5:06.90 (31.08)     5:37.78 (30.88)     6:08.85 (31.07)
        6:39.54 (30.69)     7:10.63 (31.09)     7:41.58 (30.95)     8:12.86 (31.28)
        8:43.64 (30.78)     9:14.70 (31.06)     9:45.54 (30.84)    10:16.75 (31.21)
       10:47.79 (31.04)    11:19.14 (31.35)    11:49.99 (30.85)    12:21.25 (31.26)
       12:51.96 (30.71)    13:23.32 (31.36)    13:54.15 (30.83)    14:25.24 (31.09)
       14:56.07 (30.83)    15:25.92 (29.85)                                        
 11 Thomson, Daniel           18 Hinsdale Swim Cl-IL 15:41.00   15:28.65TOLYM   
                  28.37       58.82 (30.45)     1:29.42 (30.60)     1:59.92 (30.50)
        2:30.85 (30.93)     3:01.74 (30.89)     3:33.28 (31.54)     4:04.33 (31.05)
        4:35.77 (31.44)     5:07.07 (31.30)     5:38.68 (31.61)     6:10.15 (31.47)
        6:41.61 (31.46)     7:13.12 (31.51)     7:44.47 (31.35)     8:15.51 (31.04)
        8:46.82 (31.31)     9:17.99 (31.17)     9:48.41 (30.42)    10:18.93 (30.52)
       10:49.99 (31.06)    11:20.69 (30.70)    11:51.53 (30.84)    12:22.32 (30.79)
       12:53.30 (30.98)    13:24.21 (30.91)    13:55.56 (31.35)    14:26.74 (31.18)
       14:57.99 (31.25)    15:28.65 (30.66)                                        
 12 Pedraza, Joey             24 Davie Nadadores-FG  15:32.30   15:30.95TOLYM   
                  28.45       59.25 (30.80)     1:29.95 (30.70)     2:01.00 (31.05)
        2:32.03 (31.03)     3:02.97 (30.94)     3:33.75 (30.78)     4:04.60 (30.85)
        4:35.32 (30.72)     5:06.25 (30.93)     5:36.93 (30.68)     6:07.91 (30.98)
        6:39.00 (31.09)     7:09.83 (30.83)     7:40.74 (30.91)     8:12.36 (31.62)
        8:43.86 (31.50)     9:15.06 (31.20)     9:46.27 (31.21)    10:17.65 (31.38)
       10:48.83 (31.18)    11:20.10 (31.27)    11:51.28 (31.18)    12:22.73 (31.45)
       12:54.08 (31.35)    13:25.90 (31.82)    13:57.30 (31.40)    14:29.01 (31.71)
       15:00.87 (31.86)    15:30.95 (30.08)                                        
 13 Hinshaw, Ryan             21 Santa Clara Swim-PC 15:39.24   15:32.43TOLYM   
                  28.95       59.81 (30.86)     1:30.41 (30.60)     2:01.10 (30.69)
        2:31.87 (30.77)     3:02.71 (30.84)     3:33.50 (30.79)     4:04.46 (30.96)
        4:35.32 (30.86)     5:06.31 (30.99)     5:37.00 (30.69)     6:08.06 (31.06)
        6:38.74 (30.68)     7:09.83 (31.09)     7:40.75 (30.92)     8:12.01 (31.26)
        8:42.85 (30.84)     9:14.00 (31.15)     9:45.19 (31.19)    10:16.84 (31.65)
       10:48.26 (31.42)    11:19.60 (31.34)    11:51.08 (31.48)    12:22.93 (31.85)
       12:54.47 (31.54)    13:26.58 (32.11)    13:58.36 (31.78)    14:30.16 (31.80)
       15:01.98 (31.82)    15:32.43 (30.45)                                        
 14 Wilcox, Jackson           21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST 15:32.11   15:33.44TOLYM   
                  27.80       57.96 (30.16)     1:28.13 (30.17)     1:58.74 (30.61)
        2:29.05 (30.31)     2:59.80 (30.75)     3:30.26 (30.46)     4:00.81 (30.55)
        4:31.21 (30.40)     5:02.07 (30.86)     5:32.74 (30.67)     6:03.96 (31.22)
        6:35.07 (31.11)     7:06.42 (31.35)     7:37.58 (31.16)     8:09.17 (31.59)
        8:40.69 (31.52)     9:12.13 (31.44)     9:43.54 (31.41)    10:15.34 (31.80)
       10:47.06 (31.72)    11:18.97 (31.91)    11:50.66 (31.69)    12:22.87 (32.21)
       12:54.55 (31.68)    13:27.28 (32.73)    13:58.88 (31.60)    14:30.84 (31.96)
       15:02.90 (32.06)    15:33.44 (30.54)                                        
 15 Jones, Carl               22 Tennessee Aquati-SE 15:19.57Y  15:34.44TOLYM   
                  28.23       58.77 (30.54)     1:30.06 (31.29)     2:01.20 (31.14)
        2:32.66 (31.46)     3:04.06 (31.40)     3:35.42 (31.36)     4:06.73 (31.31)
        4:38.05 (31.32)     5:09.23 (31.18)     5:40.63 (31.40)     6:11.93 (31.30)
        6:43.38 (31.45)     7:14.74 (31.36)     7:46.05 (31.31)     8:17.48 (31.43)
        8:48.90 (31.42)     9:20.13 (31.23)     9:51.49 (31.36)    10:22.55 (31.06)
       10:54.06 (31.51)    11:25.23 (31.17)    11:56.43 (31.20)    12:27.48 (31.05)
       12:58.71 (31.23)    13:29.84 (31.13)    14:01.35 (31.51)    14:32.55 (31.20)
       15:03.97 (31.42)    15:34.44 (30.47)                                        
 16 O'Connor, Daniel          19 Syracuse Charger-NI 16:00.71   15:35.50TOLYM   
                  28.52       59.56 (31.04)     1:30.69 (31.13)     2:01.65 (30.96)
        2:32.81 (31.16)     3:04.03 (31.22)     3:35.32 (31.29)     4:06.71 (31.39)
        4:37.67 (30.96)     5:08.73 (31.06)     5:39.74 (31.01)     6:11.44 (31.70)
        6:42.60 (31.16)     7:14.06 (31.46)     7:45.42 (31.36)     8:16.91 (31.49)
        8:48.08 (31.17)     9:19.39 (31.31)     9:50.74 (31.35)    10:22.23 (31.49)
       10:53.43 (31.20)    11:24.82 (31.39)    11:56.17 (31.35)    12:27.59 (31.42)
       12:59.14 (31.55)    13:30.71 (31.57)    14:02.46 (31.75)    14:34.01 (31.55)
       15:05.74 (31.73)    15:35.50 (29.76)                                        
 17 Heron, David              16 Mission Viejo Na-CA 15:56.07   15:35.63TOLYM   
                  28.42       59.03 (30.61)     1:30.24 (31.21)     2:01.20 (30.96)
        2:32.64 (31.44)     3:03.94 (31.30)     3:35.10 (31.16)     4:06.35 (31.25)
        4:37.94 (31.59)     5:09.16 (31.22)     5:40.72 (31.56)     6:12.12 (31.40)
        6:43.85 (31.73)     7:15.29 (31.44)     7:46.84 (31.55)     8:18.37 (31.53)
        8:49.99 (31.62)     9:21.29 (31.30)     9:52.99 (31.70)    10:24.18 (31.19)
       10:55.58 (31.40)    11:26.82 (31.24)    11:58.22 (31.40)    12:29.51 (31.29)
       13:01.03 (31.52)    13:32.28 (31.25)    14:03.75 (31.47)    14:34.90 (31.15)
       15:06.09 (31.19)    15:35.63 (29.54)                                        
 18 Grothe, Zane              19 Boulder City Hen-CA 15:34.98   15:36.65TOLYM   
                  27.83       58.03 (30.20)     1:29.37 (31.34)     2:00.43 (31.06)
        2:31.46 (31.03)     3:02.47 (31.01)     3:33.61 (31.14)     4:04.72 (31.11)
        4:36.08 (31.36)     5:07.05 (30.97)     5:38.16 (31.11)     6:09.32 (31.16)
        6:40.65 (31.33)     7:12.02 (31.37)     7:43.62 (31.60)     8:15.55 (31.93)
        8:47.15 (31.60)     9:18.79 (31.64)     9:50.41 (31.62)    10:22.09 (31.68)
       10:53.81 (31.72)    11:25.68 (31.87)    11:57.60 (31.92)    12:28.25 (30.65)
       12:59.31 (31.06)    13:31.03 (31.72)    14:02.60 (31.57)    14:34.44 (31.84)
       15:06.13 (31.69)    15:36.65 (30.52)                                        
 19 Singley, Theodore         17 North Texas Nada-NT 15:40.19   15:36.89TOLYM   
                  28.26       59.17 (30.91)     1:29.88 (30.71)     2:01.34 (31.46)
        2:32.53 (31.19)     3:03.66 (31.13)     3:34.84 (31.18)     4:06.06 (31.22)
        4:37.57 (31.51)     5:09.05 (31.48)     5:40.61 (31.56)     6:12.07 (31.46)
        6:43.71 (31.64)     7:15.12 (31.41)     7:46.66 (31.54)     8:18.13 (31.47)
        8:49.81 (31.68)     9:21.33 (31.52)     9:52.73 (31.40)    10:24.36 (31.63)
       10:55.92 (31.56)    11:27.43 (31.51)    11:59.11 (31.68)    12:30.75 (31.64)
       13:02.39 (31.64)    13:33.75 (31.36)    14:05.09 (31.34)    14:36.03 (30.94)
       15:07.22 (31.19)    15:36.89 (29.67)                                        
 20 Redondo, Logan            17 Mission Viejo Na-CA 15:57.54   15:38.15TOLYM   
                  29.12     1:00.71 (31.59)     1:33.10 (32.39)     2:05.09 (31.99)
        2:36.79 (31.70)     3:08.16 (31.37)     3:39.72 (31.56)     4:11.31 (31.59)
        4:42.72 (31.41)     5:14.06 (31.34)     5:45.01 (30.95)     6:15.47 (30.46)
        6:46.30 (30.83)     7:17.61 (31.31)     7:48.55 (30.94)     8:19.55 (31.00)
        8:50.68 (31.13)     9:22.06 (31.38)     9:53.59 (31.53)    10:24.99 (31.40)
       10:56.63 (31.64)    11:28.08 (31.45)    11:59.37 (31.29)    12:30.93 (31.56)
       13:02.29 (31.36)    13:34.03 (31.74)    14:05.36 (31.33)    14:37.17 (31.81)
       15:08.51 (31.34)    15:38.15 (29.64)                                        
 21 Lyon, Jameson             16 North Coast Aqua-SI 15:40.53   15:41.36TOLYM   
                  28.56       58.72 (30.16)     1:30.41 (31.69)     2:01.70 (31.29)
        2:33.28 (31.58)     3:04.86 (31.58)     3:36.73 (31.87)     4:08.41 (31.68)
        4:40.24 (31.83)     5:11.79 (31.55)     5:43.46 (31.67)     6:15.19 (31.73)
        6:46.82 (31.63)     7:18.41 (31.59)     7:49.88 (31.47)     8:21.46 (31.58)
        8:53.20 (31.74)     9:24.83 (31.63)     9:56.37 (31.54)    10:27.92 (31.55)
       10:58.83 (30.91)    11:30.11 (31.28)    12:01.70 (31.59)    12:33.25 (31.55)
       13:04.82 (31.57)    13:36.25 (31.43)    14:08.11 (31.86)    14:39.53 (31.42)
       15:11.09 (31.56)    15:41.36 (30.27)                                        
 22 Phillips, Bradley         19 Curl Burke Swim-PV  15:10.39Y  15:42.84TOLYM   
                  29.18     1:00.42 (31.24)     1:31.92 (31.50)     2:03.08 (31.16)
        2:34.62 (31.54)     3:06.19 (31.57)     3:37.80 (31.61)     4:08.90 (31.10)
        4:40.23 (31.33)     5:11.23 (31.00)     5:42.48 (31.25)     6:13.61 (31.13)
        6:45.32 (31.71)     7:16.89 (31.57)     7:48.49 (31.60)     8:19.90 (31.41)
        8:51.78 (31.88)     9:23.53 (31.75)     9:55.56 (32.03)    10:27.60 (32.04)
       10:59.74 (32.14)    11:31.53 (31.79)    12:03.11 (31.58)    12:36.03 (32.92)
       13:08.29 (32.26)    13:39.71 (31.42)    14:11.60 (31.89)    14:43.22 (31.62)
       15:14.70 (31.48)    15:42.84 (28.14)                                        
 23 Weik, Allen               19 Indiana Universi-IN 15:06.47Y  15:43.05TOLYM   
                  28.83       59.75 (30.92)     1:31.43 (31.68)     2:03.14 (31.71)
        2:34.94 (31.80)     3:06.56 (31.62)     3:38.49 (31.93)     4:10.25 (31.76)
        4:42.20 (31.95)     5:13.86 (31.66)     5:45.71 (31.85)     6:17.42 (31.71)
        6:49.60 (32.18)     7:21.22 (31.62)     7:53.01 (31.79)     8:24.42 (31.41)
        8:55.99 (31.57)     9:27.40 (31.41)     9:58.94 (31.54)    10:30.23 (31.29)
       11:01.77 (31.54)    11:33.31 (31.54)    12:04.94 (31.63)    12:36.28 (31.34)
       13:08.21 (31.93)    13:39.34 (31.13)    14:11.29 (31.95)    14:42.78 (31.49)
       15:13.96 (31.18)    15:43.05 (29.09)                                        
 24 Smith, Clayton            18 YWCA Flying Fish-IL 15:55.98   15:43.37TOLYM   
                  28.61       59.68 (31.07)     1:31.02 (31.34)     2:02.70 (31.68)
        2:33.93 (31.23)     3:05.48 (31.55)     3:36.85 (31.37)     4:08.26 (31.41)
        4:39.78 (31.52)     5:11.35 (31.57)     5:42.45 (31.10)     6:14.22 (31.77)
        6:45.98 (31.76)     7:17.32 (31.34)     7:48.68 (31.36)     8:20.39 (31.71)
        8:51.98 (31.59)     9:23.89 (31.91)     9:55.30 (31.41)    10:27.42 (32.12)
       10:58.47 (31.05)    11:30.52 (32.05)    12:01.89 (31.37)    12:33.88 (31.99)
       13:05.66 (31.78)    13:37.62 (31.96)    14:09.26 (31.64)    14:41.14 (31.88)
       15:12.41 (31.27)    15:43.37 (30.96)                                        
 25 Hinshaw, Adam             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC 15:38.78   15:43.44TOLYM   
                  28.72       59.91 (31.19)     1:31.18 (31.27)     2:02.26 (31.08)
        2:33.62 (31.36)     3:04.98 (31.36)     3:36.41 (31.43)     4:07.76 (31.35)
        4:39.10 (31.34)     5:10.78 (31.68)     5:42.13 (31.35)     6:13.81 (31.68)
        6:45.37 (31.56)     7:17.11 (31.74)     7:48.87 (31.76)     8:20.51 (31.64)
        8:52.31 (31.80)     9:23.84 (31.53)     9:55.56 (31.72)    10:27.32 (31.76)
       10:59.16 (31.84)    11:30.92 (31.76)    12:02.70 (31.78)    12:34.64 (31.94)
       13:06.63 (31.99)    13:38.61 (31.98)    14:10.65 (32.04)    14:42.31 (31.66)
       15:13.71 (31.40)    15:43.44 (29.73)                                        
 26 Burns, Janardana          15 Mission Viejo Na-CA 15:49.06   15:43.90TOLYM   
                  28.76       59.92 (31.16)     1:31.31 (31.39)     2:02.11 (30.80)
        2:33.10 (30.99)     3:04.21 (31.11)     3:35.58 (31.37)     4:06.62 (31.04)
        4:37.91 (31.29)     5:09.00 (31.09)     5:40.44 (31.44)     6:11.84 (31.40)
        6:43.44 (31.60)     7:14.99 (31.55)     7:46.85 (31.86)     8:18.32 (31.47)
        8:50.25 (31.93)     9:22.24 (31.99)     9:54.28 (32.04)    10:26.29 (32.01)
       10:58.39 (32.10)    11:30.37 (31.98)    12:02.62 (32.25)    12:34.45 (31.83)
       13:06.66 (32.21)    13:38.64 (31.98)    14:10.89 (32.25)    14:42.56 (31.67)
       15:14.33 (31.77)    15:43.90 (29.57)                                        
 27 Draganosky, Bryan         17 Germantown Acade-MA 15:44.03   15:44.86TOLYM   
                  28.50       59.02 (30.52)     1:30.70 (31.68)     2:02.16 (31.46)
        2:33.83 (31.67)     3:04.97 (31.14)     3:36.66 (31.69)     4:07.99 (31.33)
        4:39.57 (31.58)     5:11.42 (31.85)     5:43.38 (31.96)     6:15.09 (31.71)
        6:47.33 (32.24)     7:19.05 (31.72)     7:50.86 (31.81)     8:22.57 (31.71)
        8:54.60 (32.03)     9:26.29 (31.69)     9:58.10 (31.81)    10:29.63 (31.53)
       11:01.67 (32.04)    11:33.27 (31.60)    12:05.13 (31.86)    12:37.11 (31.98)
       13:09.10 (31.99)    13:40.43 (31.33)    14:11.97 (31.54)    14:43.50 (31.53)
       15:14.83 (31.33)    15:44.86 (30.03)                                        
 28 Jordan, Jonathan          21 Berk. Barracudas-FG 15:49.25   15:44.94TOLYM   
                  28.80       59.84 (31.04)     1:31.42 (31.58)     2:02.94 (31.52)
        2:34.86 (31.92)     3:06.11 (31.25)     3:37.60 (31.49)     4:09.23 (31.63)
        4:40.60 (31.37)     5:11.66 (31.06)     5:42.82 (31.16)     6:14.29 (31.47)
        6:45.79 (31.50)     7:17.15 (31.36)     7:48.77 (31.62)     8:20.22 (31.45)
        8:52.12 (31.90)     9:23.53 (31.41)     9:55.35 (31.82)    10:27.04 (31.69)
       10:58.86 (31.82)    11:30.71 (31.85)    12:02.69 (31.98)    12:34.89 (32.20)
       13:07.44 (32.55)    13:39.89 (32.45)    14:11.87 (31.98)    14:43.56 (31.69)
       15:15.08 (31.52)    15:44.94 (29.86)                                        
 29 Egan, Liam                15 Crimson Aquatics-NE 15:29.79Y  15:45.40TOLYM   
                  28.79       59.81 (31.02)     1:31.22 (31.41)     2:02.37 (31.15)
        2:34.05 (31.68)     3:05.52 (31.47)     3:37.29 (31.77)     4:08.34 (31.05)
        4:39.69 (31.35)     5:10.90 (31.21)     5:41.88 (30.98)     6:13.15 (31.27)
        6:44.66 (31.51)     7:16.01 (31.35)     7:47.29 (31.28)     8:18.72 (31.43)
        8:50.24 (31.52)     9:21.95 (31.71)     9:54.02 (32.07)    10:25.71 (31.69)
       10:57.49 (31.78)    11:29.60 (32.11)    12:01.73 (32.13)    12:33.90 (32.17)
       13:05.96 (32.06)    13:38.21 (32.25)    14:10.74 (32.53)    14:42.98 (32.24)
       15:14.61 (31.63)    15:45.40 (30.79)                                        
 30 Kekacs, Steven            17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA 15:51.13   15:45.42TOLYM   
                  28.55       59.66 (31.11)     1:31.07 (31.41)     2:02.59 (31.52)
        2:34.27 (31.68)     3:05.89 (31.62)     3:37.70 (31.81)     4:09.23 (31.53)
        4:40.98 (31.75)     5:12.46 (31.48)     5:43.77 (31.31)     6:15.11 (31.34)
        6:46.59 (31.48)     7:17.99 (31.40)     7:49.36 (31.37)     8:20.65 (31.29)
        8:52.28 (31.63)     9:23.69 (31.41)     9:55.63 (31.94)    10:27.22 (31.59)
       10:58.55 (31.33)    11:30.23 (31.68)    12:01.92 (31.69)    12:33.53 (31.61)
       13:05.48 (31.95)    13:37.62 (32.14)    14:09.98 (32.36)    14:42.36 (32.38)
       15:14.76 (32.40)    15:45.42 (30.66)                                        
 31 McEldrew, James           18 Germantown Acade-MA  8:16.95   15:45.80TOLYM   
                  27.83       59.96 (32.13)     1:31.49 (31.53)     2:02.92 (31.43)
        2:34.44 (31.52)     3:06.11 (31.67)     3:37.93 (31.82)     4:09.71 (31.78)
        4:41.31 (31.60)     5:13.17 (31.86)     5:44.24 (31.07)     6:15.66 (31.42)
        6:47.19 (31.53)     7:18.61 (31.42)     7:50.05 (31.44)     8:21.63 (31.58)
        8:53.10 (31.47)     9:24.62 (31.52)     9:56.18 (31.56)    10:27.89 (31.71)
       10:59.37 (31.48)    11:31.25 (31.88)    12:02.94 (31.69)    12:34.88 (31.94)
       13:06.91 (32.03)    13:38.81 (31.90)    14:10.84 (32.03)    14:42.96 (32.12)
       15:14.40 (31.44)    15:45.80 (31.40)                                        
 32 Powell, James             17 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:07.32Y  15:46.43TOLYM   
                  28.56       59.58 (31.02)     1:30.90 (31.32)     2:02.50 (31.60)
        2:33.99 (31.49)     3:05.48 (31.49)     3:37.09 (31.61)     4:08.94 (31.85)
        4:40.62 (31.68)     5:12.43 (31.81)     5:44.08 (31.65)     6:15.89 (31.81)
        6:47.21 (31.32)     7:18.76 (31.55)     7:50.31 (31.55)     8:22.08 (31.77)
        8:53.84 (31.76)     9:25.79 (31.95)     9:57.63 (31.84)    10:29.76 (32.13)
       11:01.40 (31.64)    11:33.45 (32.05)    12:05.12 (31.67)    12:37.11 (31.99)
       13:08.99 (31.88)    13:41.22 (32.23)    14:12.00 (30.78)    14:44.46 (32.46)
       15:16.09 (31.63)    15:46.43 (30.34)                                        
 33 Silva, William            18 Gator Swim Club-FL  15:43.79   15:46.70TOLYM   
                  28.44       59.40 (30.96)     1:30.11 (30.71)     2:01.16 (31.05)
        2:32.55 (31.39)     3:03.60 (31.05)     3:35.26 (31.66)     4:06.30 (31.04)
        4:37.96 (31.66)     5:09.05 (31.09)     5:40.72 (31.67)     6:12.26 (31.54)
        6:43.97 (31.71)     7:15.29 (31.32)     7:47.24 (31.95)     8:18.58 (31.34)
        8:50.50 (31.92)     9:21.90 (31.40)     9:53.75 (31.85)    10:25.46 (31.71)
       10:57.50 (32.04)    11:29.31 (31.81)    12:01.48 (32.17)    12:33.40 (31.92)
       13:05.64 (32.24)    13:37.55 (31.91)    14:09.90 (32.35)    14:42.04 (32.14)
       15:14.70 (32.66)    15:46.70 (32.00)                                        
 34 Morris, Brennan           20 North Baltimore-MD  15:46.04   15:47.67TOLYM   
                  28.43       59.10 (30.67)     1:29.56 (30.46)     2:00.51 (30.95)
        2:31.45 (30.94)     3:02.62 (31.17)     3:33.89 (31.27)     4:05.40 (31.51)
        4:37.04 (31.64)     5:08.71 (31.67)     5:40.57 (31.86)     6:12.44 (31.87)
        6:44.28 (31.84)     7:16.32 (32.04)     7:48.34 (32.02)     8:20.35 (32.01)
        8:52.38 (32.03)     9:24.22 (31.84)     9:56.31 (32.09)    10:28.49 (32.18)
       11:00.48 (31.99)    11:32.59 (32.11)    12:04.68 (32.09)    12:36.76 (32.08)
       13:08.94 (32.18)    13:40.88 (31.94)    14:10.04 (29.16)    14:45.34 (35.30)
       15:17.31 (31.97)    15:47.67 (30.36)                                        
 35 Ridout, Zachary           17 Mission Viejo Na-CA 15:51.49   15:48.27TOLYM   
                  29.03     1:00.16 (31.13)     1:31.57 (31.41)     2:03.20 (31.63)
        2:34.71 (31.51)     3:05.99 (31.28)     3:37.71 (31.72)     4:09.25 (31.54)
        4:40.87 (31.62)     5:12.43 (31.56)     5:44.05 (31.62)     6:15.84 (31.79)
        6:47.44 (31.60)     7:19.10 (31.66)     7:50.54 (31.44)     8:22.33 (31.79)
        8:53.72 (31.39)     9:25.64 (31.92)     9:57.53 (31.89)    10:29.46 (31.93)
       11:01.27 (31.81)    11:33.37 (32.10)    12:05.29 (31.92)    12:37.51 (32.22)
       13:09.40 (31.89)    13:41.34 (31.94)    14:13.52 (32.18)    14:45.25 (31.73)
       15:17.22 (31.97)    15:48.27 (31.05)                                        
 36 Martin, Riley             21 U of Louisville-KY/ 15:16.70Y  15:50.23TOLYM   
                  28.57       59.42 (30.85)     1:31.00 (31.58)     2:02.26 (31.26)
        2:33.85 (31.59)     3:05.14 (31.29)     3:36.68 (31.54)     4:08.18 (31.50)
        4:39.87 (31.69)     5:11.59 (31.72)     5:43.68 (32.09)     6:15.78 (32.10)
        6:47.95 (32.17)     7:20.02 (32.07)     7:52.34 (32.32)     8:24.19 (31.85)
        8:56.60 (32.41)     9:28.29 (31.69)    10:00.43 (32.14)    10:32.79 (32.36)
       11:05.08 (32.29)    11:36.84 (31.76)    12:09.21 (32.37)    12:40.87 (31.66)
       13:12.92 (32.05)    13:45.16 (32.24)    14:17.10 (31.94)    14:48.76 (31.66)
       15:20.07 (31.31)    15:50.23 (30.16)                                        
 37 Funk, Steyn               18 Highlander Aquat-FL 15:21.64Y  15:50.71TOLYM   
                  28.44       59.61 (31.17)     1:31.39 (31.78)     2:03.59 (32.20)
        2:35.90 (32.31)     3:07.73 (31.83)     3:39.96 (32.23)     4:12.06 (32.10)
        4:44.07 (32.01)     5:16.03 (31.96)     5:48.29 (32.26)     6:20.60 (32.31)
        6:52.86 (32.26)     7:24.69 (31.83)     7:56.44 (31.75)     8:28.03 (31.59)
        8:59.26 (31.23)     9:30.77 (31.51)    10:02.37 (31.60)    10:34.00 (31.63)
       11:05.83 (31.83)    11:37.59 (31.76)    12:09.34 (31.75)    12:41.30 (31.96)
       13:12.97 (31.67)    13:45.05 (32.08)    14:16.89 (31.84)    14:48.82 (31.93)
       15:20.01 (31.19)    15:50.71 (30.70)                                        
 38 Signorin, Connor          19 Peddie Aquatics-NJ  14:52.11Y  15:51.23TOLYM   
                  28.69       59.97 (31.28)     1:31.41 (31.44)     2:03.12 (31.71)
        2:34.65 (31.53)     3:06.28 (31.63)     3:37.35 (31.07)     4:08.70 (31.35)
        4:40.30 (31.60)     5:11.81 (31.51)     5:43.33 (31.52)     6:14.67 (31.34)
        6:46.13 (31.46)     7:17.65 (31.52)     7:49.14 (31.49)     8:20.82 (31.68)
        8:52.66 (31.84)     9:24.79 (32.13)     9:56.60 (31.81)    10:28.70 (32.10)
       11:00.59 (31.89)    11:32.60 (32.01)    12:05.27 (32.67)    12:37.62 (32.35)
       13:10.37 (32.75)    13:42.94 (32.57)    14:15.56 (32.62)    14:48.03 (32.47)
       15:20.70 (32.67)    15:51.23 (30.53)                                        
 39 Herman, Matthew           21 Marin Pirates-PC    15:12.78Y  15:51.50TOLYM   
                  28.67       59.05 (30.38)     1:30.30 (31.25)     2:01.47 (31.17)
        2:33.00 (31.53)     3:04.34 (31.34)     3:35.74 (31.40)     4:06.87 (31.13)
        4:38.38 (31.51)     5:09.52 (31.14)     5:41.26 (31.74)     6:12.92 (31.66)
        6:45.13 (32.21)     7:17.20 (32.07)     7:49.09 (31.89)     8:20.88 (31.79)
        8:52.99 (32.11)     9:25.22 (32.23)     9:57.43 (32.21)    10:29.59 (32.16)
       11:02.14 (32.55)    11:34.50 (32.36)    12:06.95 (32.45)    12:39.48 (32.53)
       13:12.18 (32.70)    13:44.58 (32.40)    14:17.04 (32.46)    14:48.67 (31.63)
       15:20.74 (32.07)    15:51.50 (30.76)                                        
 40 Guttmann, Marcus          21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI 15:57.54   15:52.08TOLYM   
                  28.59       59.95 (31.36)     1:31.82 (31.87)     2:03.66 (31.84)
        2:35.67 (32.01)     3:07.22 (31.55)     3:38.89 (31.67)     4:10.93 (32.04)
        4:42.83 (31.90)     5:14.58 (31.75)     5:46.10 (31.52)     6:17.45 (31.35)
        6:49.60 (32.15)     7:21.82 (32.22)     7:53.83 (32.01)     8:26.12 (32.29)
        8:58.32 (32.20)     9:30.54 (32.22)    10:02.14 (31.60)    10:34.55 (32.41)
       11:06.57 (32.02)    11:38.32 (31.75)    12:10.49 (32.17)    12:42.29 (31.80)
       13:14.34 (32.05)    13:46.70 (32.36)    14:18.22 (31.52)    14:50.70 (32.48)
       15:22.12 (31.42)    15:52.08 (29.96)                                        
 41 Stitt, Cameron            16 Tualatin Hills S-OR 16:01.96   15:52.46TOLYM   
                  28.70     1:00.14 (31.44)     1:31.85 (31.71)     2:03.69 (31.84)
        2:35.28 (31.59)     3:06.88 (31.60)     3:38.88 (32.00)     4:10.76 (31.88)
        4:43.12 (32.36)     5:15.30 (32.18)     5:46.97 (31.67)     6:18.70 (31.73)
        6:50.85 (32.15)     7:22.94 (32.09)     7:54.91 (31.97)     8:26.87 (31.96)
        8:59.05 (32.18)     9:31.10 (32.05)    10:03.13 (32.03)    10:35.21 (32.08)
       11:07.16 (31.95)    11:39.01 (31.85)    12:11.24 (32.23)    12:43.39 (32.15)
       13:10.20 (26.81)    13:47.04 (36.84)    14:19.17 (32.13)    14:51.33 (32.16)
       15:22.83 (31.50)    15:52.46 (29.63)                                        
 42 Duggan, Sean              17 Highlander Aquat-FL 15:57.77   15:52.50TOLYM   
                  28.78     1:00.19 (31.41)     1:31.88 (31.69)     2:04.03 (32.15)
        2:35.79 (31.76)     3:07.70 (31.91)     3:40.11 (32.41)     4:11.88 (31.77)
        4:43.74 (31.86)     5:15.50 (31.76)     5:47.41 (31.91)     6:19.24 (31.83)
        6:51.48 (32.24)     7:23.38 (31.90)     7:55.60 (32.22)     8:27.49 (31.89)
        8:59.52 (32.03)     9:31.49 (31.97)    10:03.67 (32.18)    10:35.34 (31.67)
       11:07.70 (32.36)    11:39.61 (31.91)    12:11.55 (31.94)    12:43.45 (31.90)
       13:15.66 (32.21)    13:47.47 (31.81)    14:19.51 (32.04)    14:51.18 (31.67)
       15:23.02 (31.84)    15:52.50 (29.48)                                        
 43 Westlake, Brian           17 Sierra Marlins S-SN 15:58.27   15:52.92TOLYM   
                  29.24     1:00.35 (31.11)     1:32.52 (32.17)     2:04.35 (31.83)
        2:36.09 (31.74)     3:07.29 (31.20)     3:38.86 (31.57)     4:10.76 (31.90)
        4:42.61 (31.85)     5:14.61 (32.00)     5:46.37 (31.76)     6:18.14 (31.77)
        6:50.25 (32.11)     7:22.17 (31.92)     7:54.48 (32.31)     8:26.40 (31.92)
        8:58.57 (32.17)     9:30.62 (32.05)    10:02.30 (31.68)    10:34.92 (32.62)
       11:06.67 (31.75)    11:38.37 (31.70)    12:11.48 (33.11)    12:43.30 (31.82)
       13:16.15 (32.85)    13:48.45 (32.30)    14:20.85 (32.40)    14:51.98 (31.13)
       15:24.25 (32.27)    15:52.92 (28.67)                                        
 44 Ross, Brooks              20 Carolina Aquatic-SC 15:50.37   15:53.12TOLYM   
                  28.80       59.98 (31.18)     1:31.29 (31.31)     2:03.15 (31.86)
        2:34.59 (31.44)     3:06.05 (31.46)     3:37.79 (31.74)     4:09.52 (31.73)
        4:41.52 (32.00)     5:13.46 (31.94)     5:45.63 (32.17)     6:17.90 (32.27)
        6:49.71 (31.81)     7:22.40 (32.69)     7:54.63 (32.23)     8:26.84 (32.21)
        8:59.04 (32.20)     9:30.75 (31.71)    10:02.91 (32.16)    10:34.74 (31.83)
       11:06.89 (32.15)    11:38.95 (32.06)    12:11.01 (32.06)    12:42.89 (31.88)
       13:15.04 (32.15)    13:47.18 (32.14)    14:19.41 (32.23)    14:51.27 (31.86)
       15:22.97 (31.70)    15:53.12 (30.15)                                        
 45 Yoder, Jimmy              15 Stingrays-GA        15:46.06   15:53.57TOLYM   
                  29.01     1:00.78 (31.77)     1:32.52 (31.74)     2:04.49 (31.97)
        2:36.35 (31.86)     3:08.44 (32.09)     3:40.11 (31.67)     4:12.01 (31.90)
        4:43.70 (31.69)     5:15.41 (31.71)     5:47.25 (31.84)     6:19.04 (31.79)
        6:50.67 (31.63)     7:22.57 (31.90)     7:54.67 (32.10)     8:26.72 (32.05)
        8:58.68 (31.96)     9:30.65 (31.97)    10:02.42 (31.77)    10:34.26 (31.84)
       11:06.32 (32.06)    11:38.45 (32.13)    12:10.41 (31.96)    12:42.31 (31.90)
       13:14.40 (32.09)    13:46.81 (32.41)    14:18.75 (31.94)    14:50.66 (31.91)
       15:22.60 (31.94)    15:53.57 (30.97)                                        
 46 Columbus, Matthew         20 Carolina Aquatic-SC 15:25.99Y  15:53.85 NATS   
                  29.20     1:00.27 (31.07)     1:26.18 (25.91)     2:03.93 (37.75)
        2:36.01 (32.08)     3:07.81 (31.80)     3:39.93 (32.12)     4:11.81 (31.88)
        4:43.83 (32.02)     5:15.93 (32.10)     5:48.23 (32.30)     6:20.24 (32.01)
        6:52.27 (32.03)     7:24.22 (31.95)     7:56.20 (31.98)     8:28.13 (31.93)
        9:00.01 (31.88)     9:31.67 (31.66)    10:03.75 (32.08)    10:35.51 (31.76)
       11:07.28 (31.77)    11:39.13 (31.85)    12:11.13 (32.00)    12:43.09 (31.96)
       13:14.97 (31.88)    13:47.25 (32.28)    14:18.89 (31.64)    14:51.13 (32.24)
       15:23.30 (32.17)    15:53.85 (30.55)                                        
 47 Mendoza, Johnathan        23 La Mirada Armada-CA 15:40.85   15:54.20 NATS   
                  28.88       59.76 (30.88)     1:31.19 (31.43)     2:02.46 (31.27)
        2:33.69 (31.23)     3:04.89 (31.20)     3:36.16 (31.27)     4:07.31 (31.15)
        4:38.70 (31.39)     5:09.96 (31.26)     5:41.52 (31.56)     6:12.84 (31.32)
        6:44.81 (31.97)     7:16.17 (31.36)     7:47.85 (31.68)     8:20.25 (32.40)
        8:52.56 (32.31)     9:24.64 (32.08)     9:57.16 (32.52)    10:29.27 (32.11)
       11:01.77 (32.50)    11:34.38 (32.61)    12:07.26 (32.88)    12:39.88 (32.62)
       13:12.82 (32.94)    13:45.88 (33.06)    14:18.47 (32.59)    14:50.99 (32.52)
       15:23.04 (32.05)    15:54.20 (31.16)                                        
 48 Schnittker, John          21 Indiana Universi-IN 15:56.05   15:54.27 NATS   
                  28.17       59.61 (31.44)     1:31.82 (32.21)     2:03.98 (32.16)
        2:36.45 (32.47)     3:08.79 (32.34)     3:41.20 (32.41)     4:13.60 (32.40)
        4:45.38 (31.78)     5:17.23 (31.85)     5:48.96 (31.73)     6:20.73 (31.77)
        6:52.36 (31.63)     7:24.11 (31.75)     7:56.08 (31.97)     8:27.91 (31.83)
        8:59.99 (32.08)     9:31.60 (31.61)    10:03.37 (31.77)    10:35.52 (32.15)
       11:07.59 (32.07)    11:39.55 (31.96)    12:11.51 (31.96)    12:43.87 (32.36)
       13:15.92 (32.05)    13:48.19 (32.27)    14:19.92 (31.73)    14:51.64 (31.72)
       15:23.68 (32.04)    15:54.27 (30.59)                                        
 49 Korotkin, Scotty          22 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC 15:11.28Y  15:54.65 NATS   
                  28.37       59.53 (31.16)     1:31.13 (31.60)     2:02.53 (31.40)
        2:33.91 (31.38)     3:05.13 (31.22)     3:36.64 (31.51)     4:07.92 (31.28)
        4:39.75 (31.83)     5:11.54 (31.79)     5:43.25 (31.71)     6:15.14 (31.89)
        6:47.41 (32.27)     7:19.35 (31.94)     7:51.85 (32.50)     8:24.14 (32.29)
        8:56.42 (32.28)     9:28.62 (32.20)    10:00.60 (31.98)    10:34.15 (33.55)
       11:06.23 (32.08)    11:38.62 (32.39)    12:11.12 (32.50)    12:43.36 (32.24)
       13:15.80 (32.44)    13:47.98 (32.18)    14:20.69 (32.71)    14:52.72 (32.03)
       15:24.90 (32.18)    15:54.65 (29.75)                                        
 50 Martin, Noah              17 York YMCA-MA        15:23.51Y  15:54.68 NATS   
                  28.69       59.85 (31.16)     1:30.85 (31.00)     2:01.25 (30.40)
        2:32.00 (30.75)     3:03.36 (31.36)     3:34.79 (31.43)     4:06.08 (31.29)
        4:37.23 (31.15)     5:08.67 (31.44)     5:40.65 (31.98)     6:12.69 (32.04)
        6:44.74 (32.05)     7:17.29 (32.55)     7:49.35 (32.06)     8:21.89 (32.54)
        8:54.07 (32.18)     9:25.80 (31.73)     9:57.90 (32.10)    10:30.73 (32.83)
       11:03.38 (32.65)    11:35.99 (32.61)    12:08.97 (32.98)    12:41.87 (32.90)
       13:13.89 (32.02)    13:46.54 (32.65)    14:18.86 (32.32)    14:51.31 (32.45)
       15:23.56 (32.25)    15:54.68 (31.12)                                        
 51 Bravence, Benjamin        18 Kansas City Blaz-MV 15:55.33   15:55.28 NATS   
                  29.03     1:00.11 (31.08)     1:31.36 (31.25)     2:02.90 (31.54)
        2:34.48 (31.58)     3:06.19 (31.71)     3:37.85 (31.66)     4:09.48 (31.63)
        4:41.26 (31.78)     5:12.91 (31.65)     5:44.41 (31.50)     6:16.35 (31.94)
        6:47.73 (31.38)     7:19.60 (31.87)     7:51.21 (31.61)     8:23.13 (31.92)
        8:54.83 (31.70)     9:26.63 (31.80)     9:58.48 (31.85)    10:30.56 (32.08)
       10:53.26 (22.70)    11:34.71 (41.45)    12:07.08 (32.37)    12:39.41 (32.33)
       13:11.96 (32.55)    13:44.56 (32.60)    14:17.07 (32.51)    14:49.74 (32.67)
       15:22.94 (33.20)    15:55.28 (32.34)                                        
 52 Jacobsen, Brennan         19 La Mirada Armada-CA 15:47.84   15:55.86 NATS   
                  28.35       58.77 (30.42)     1:29.82 (31.05)     2:00.75 (30.93)
        2:24.75 (24.00)     3:03.35 (38.60)     3:29.25 (25.90)     4:06.04 (36.79)
        4:37.40 (31.36)     5:08.74 (31.34)     5:40.05 (31.31)     6:11.70 (31.65)
        6:43.07 (31.37)     7:14.58 (31.51)     7:46.22 (31.64)     8:17.94 (31.72)
        8:41.29 (23.35)     9:21.60 (40.31)     9:53.61 (32.01)    10:26.08 (32.47)
       10:58.11 (32.03)    11:30.53 (32.42)    12:02.98 (32.45)    12:35.39 (32.41)
       13:08.78 (33.39)    13:41.90 (33.12)    14:15.24 (33.34)    14:48.99 (33.75)
       15:22.91 (33.92)    15:55.86 (32.95)                                        
 53 Martens, John             17 Mission Aurora C-CO 15:47.61   15:56.28 NATS   
                  28.60       59.51 (30.91)     1:30.86 (31.35)     2:02.25 (31.39)
        2:33.97 (31.72)     3:05.34 (31.37)     3:36.65 (31.31)     4:08.17 (31.52)
        4:39.39 (31.22)     5:10.91 (31.52)     5:42.38 (31.47)     6:14.02 (31.64)
        6:45.57 (31.55)     7:17.29 (31.72)     7:49.01 (31.72)     8:21.01 (32.00)
        8:52.89 (31.88)     9:25.17 (32.28)     9:57.18 (32.01)    10:29.93 (32.75)
       11:02.08 (32.15)    11:34.56 (32.48)    12:06.81 (32.25)    12:39.68 (32.87)
       13:12.28 (32.60)    13:45.50 (33.22)    14:18.02 (32.52)    14:50.97 (32.95)
       15:23.85 (32.88)    15:56.28 (32.43)                                        
 54 *Hamilton, Craig          19 Louisiana State-LA  15:02.32Y  15:57.28 NATS   
                  27.88       57.70 (29.82)     1:28.12 (30.42)     1:58.67 (30.55)
        2:29.86 (31.19)     3:01.09 (31.23)     3:32.40 (31.31)     4:04.01 (31.61)
        4:35.94 (31.93)     5:07.65 (31.71)     5:40.21 (32.56)     6:12.21 (32.00)
        6:44.96 (32.75)     7:17.84 (32.88)     7:50.49 (32.65)     8:22.73 (32.24)
        8:55.26 (32.53)     9:27.84 (32.58)    10:00.25 (32.41)    10:32.36 (32.11)
       11:05.06 (32.70)    11:37.64 (32.58)    12:10.55 (32.91)    12:43.39 (32.84)
       13:16.34 (32.95)    13:49.18 (32.84)    14:21.84 (32.66)    14:54.78 (32.94)
       15:26.97 (32.19)    15:57.28 (30.31)                                        
 55 Miller, Alex              20 Ohio State Unive-OH 15:24.06Y  15:57.53 NATS   
                  27.99       58.86 (30.87)     1:30.19 (31.33)     2:01.38 (31.19)
        2:32.86 (31.48)     3:04.23 (31.37)     3:35.68 (31.45)     4:07.47 (31.79)
        4:39.27 (31.80)     5:11.16 (31.89)     5:43.20 (32.04)     6:15.17 (31.97)
        6:47.21 (32.04)     7:19.51 (32.30)     7:51.69 (32.18)     8:24.01 (32.32)
        8:56.42 (32.41)     9:28.96 (32.54)    10:01.43 (32.47)    10:33.98 (32.55)
       11:06.64 (32.66)    11:39.24 (32.60)    12:11.79 (32.55)    12:44.55 (32.76)
       13:17.43 (32.88)    13:50.28 (32.85)    14:22.95 (32.67)    14:55.07 (32.12)
       15:27.05 (31.98)    15:57.53 (30.48)                                        
 56 Sweeney, Aidan            17 SwimAtlanta-GA      16:02.32   15:57.70 NATS   
                  28.76     1:00.07 (31.31)     1:31.84 (31.77)     2:03.69 (31.85)
        2:35.56 (31.87)     3:07.17 (31.61)     3:39.00 (31.83)     4:11.12 (32.12)
        4:43.13 (32.01)     5:15.14 (32.01)     5:47.08 (31.94)     6:19.00 (31.92)
        6:50.80 (31.80)     7:22.73 (31.93)     7:54.82 (32.09)     8:26.91 (32.09)
        8:59.12 (32.21)     9:31.00 (31.88)    10:03.11 (32.11)    10:35.26 (32.15)
       11:07.46 (32.20)    11:39.88 (32.42)    12:12.30 (32.42)    12:44.59 (32.29)
       13:17.24 (32.65)    13:49.92 (32.68)    14:22.67 (32.75)    14:55.31 (32.64)
       15:28.26 (32.95)    15:57.70 (29.44)                                        
 57 Ankosko, Nicholas         18 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   8:20.14   15:58.57 NATS   
                  28.95       59.74 (30.79)     1:31.39 (31.65)     2:03.27 (31.88)
        2:35.18 (31.91)     3:07.44 (32.26)     3:39.53 (32.09)     4:11.60 (32.07)
        4:43.96 (32.36)     5:16.51 (32.55)     5:48.74 (32.23)     6:21.09 (32.35)
        6:53.73 (32.64)     7:25.92 (32.19)     7:58.39 (32.47)     8:30.46 (32.07)
        9:02.63 (32.17)     9:34.74 (32.11)    10:07.12 (32.38)    10:39.23 (32.11)
       11:11.41 (32.18)    11:43.45 (32.04)    12:15.66 (32.21)    12:47.83 (32.17)
       13:20.29 (32.46)    13:52.57 (32.28)    14:24.59 (32.02)    14:56.49 (31.90)
       15:28.17 (31.68)    15:58.57 (30.40)                                        
 58 Petersen, Samuel          20 Tennessee Aquati-SE 15:21.92Y  15:59.12 NATS   
                  28.46       58.96 (30.50)     1:30.13 (31.17)     2:01.55 (31.42)
        2:32.22 (30.67)     3:04.69 (32.47)     3:35.85 (31.16)     4:08.50 (32.65)
        4:39.82 (31.32)     5:12.74 (32.92)     5:42.56 (29.82)     6:17.13 (34.57)
        6:49.42 (32.29)     7:21.86 (32.44)     7:54.13 (32.27)     8:26.62 (32.49)
        8:58.35 (31.73)     9:31.67 (33.32)    10:03.27 (31.60)    10:36.76 (33.49)
       11:09.56 (32.80)    11:42.26 (32.70)    12:14.81 (32.55)    12:47.07 (32.26)
       13:19.71 (32.64)    13:52.01 (32.30)    14:24.63 (32.62)    14:56.32 (31.69)
       15:28.20 (31.88)    15:59.12 (30.92)                                        
 59 Malone, Reed              16 New Trier Swim C-IL 15:27.76Y  15:59.69 NATS   
                  27.91       59.38 (31.47)     1:31.00 (31.62)     2:02.33 (31.33)
        2:34.04 (31.71)     3:06.00 (31.96)     3:38.12 (32.12)     4:09.90 (31.78)
        4:41.98 (32.08)     5:13.90 (31.92)     5:45.45 (31.55)     6:17.00 (31.55)
        6:49.30 (32.30)     7:22.03 (32.73)     7:54.35 (32.32)     8:26.85 (32.50)
        8:59.30 (32.45)     9:31.64 (32.34)    10:04.51 (32.87)    10:37.20 (32.69)
       11:09.80 (32.60)    11:41.97 (32.17)    12:14.55 (32.58)    12:46.76 (32.21)
       13:19.65 (32.89)    13:52.04 (32.39)    14:24.53 (32.49)    14:56.95 (32.42)
       15:28.75 (31.80)    15:59.69 (30.94)                                        
 60 Benecki, Matthew          20 The Fish-PV         15:10.11Y  15:59.83 NATS   
                  27.39       57.63 (30.24)     1:28.29 (30.66)     1:59.45 (31.16)
        2:30.59 (31.14)     3:02.09 (31.50)     3:33.67 (31.58)     4:04.80 (31.13)
        4:36.25 (31.45)     5:07.59 (31.34)     5:38.94 (31.35)     6:10.85 (31.91)
        6:43.12 (32.27)     7:15.88 (32.76)     7:47.64 (31.76)     8:20.08 (32.44)
        8:52.19 (32.11)     9:24.44 (32.25)     9:57.33 (32.89)    10:30.43 (33.10)
       11:02.91 (32.48)    11:36.04 (33.13)    12:08.51 (32.47)    12:41.90 (33.39)
       13:14.53 (32.63)    13:48.20 (33.67)    14:21.17 (32.97)    14:53.82 (32.65)
       15:26.87 (33.05)    15:59.83 (32.96)                                        
 61 Bull, Adam                17 City of Richards-NT 15:42.36Y  16:01.11 NATS   
                  29.61     1:01.95 (32.34)     1:34.25 (32.30)     2:07.16 (32.91)
        2:39.81 (32.65)     3:12.17 (32.36)     3:44.23 (32.06)     4:16.54 (32.31)
        4:48.73 (32.19)     5:20.95 (32.22)     5:52.57 (31.62)     6:25.32 (32.75)
        6:57.64 (32.32)     7:29.84 (32.20)     8:01.87 (32.03)     8:33.50 (31.63)
        9:05.61 (32.11)     9:37.94 (32.33)    10:09.93 (31.99)    10:41.89 (31.96)
       11:13.32 (31.43)    11:45.32 (32.00)    12:17.71 (32.39)    12:49.83 (32.12)
       13:21.54 (31.71)    13:53.85 (32.31)    14:25.56 (31.71)    14:58.32 (32.76)
       15:30.32 (32.00)    16:01.11 (30.79)                                        
 62 Nolle, Paul               19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 15:54.37   16:01.47 NATS   
                  28.50       59.78 (31.28)     1:31.54 (31.76)     2:03.19 (31.65)
        2:34.54 (31.35)     3:06.05 (31.51)     3:37.60 (31.55)     4:09.07 (31.47)
        4:41.14 (32.07)     5:12.84 (31.70)     5:44.58 (31.74)     6:16.14 (31.56)
        6:48.37 (32.23)     7:20.39 (32.02)     7:52.68 (32.29)     8:25.08 (32.40)
        8:57.51 (32.43)     9:30.11 (32.60)    10:02.77 (32.66)    10:35.69 (32.92)
       11:08.30 (32.61)    11:40.92 (32.62)    12:13.61 (32.69)    12:46.42 (32.81)
       13:19.11 (32.69)    13:51.78 (32.67)    14:24.51 (32.73)    14:57.32 (32.81)
       15:29.52 (32.20)    16:01.47 (31.95)                                        
 63 Taylor, Jason             20 Brandon Sports-FL   15:34.58   16:02.56 W.N    
                  28.13       58.71 (30.58)     1:29.51 (30.80)     2:00.63 (31.12)
        2:31.71 (31.08)     3:02.87 (31.16)     3:34.09 (31.22)     4:05.34 (31.25)
        4:36.93 (31.59)     5:08.53 (31.60)     5:40.55 (32.02)     6:12.36 (31.81)
        6:44.52 (32.16)     7:16.76 (32.24)     7:49.44 (32.68)     8:21.89 (32.45)
        8:54.38 (32.49)     9:27.27 (32.89)    10:00.30 (33.03)    10:33.37 (33.07)
       11:06.40 (33.03)    11:39.50 (33.10)    12:12.67 (33.17)    12:45.43 (32.76)
       13:18.91 (33.48)    13:52.04 (33.13)    14:24.65 (32.61)    14:57.28 (32.63)
       15:30.40 (33.12)    16:02.56 (32.16)                                        
 64 Trimmer, Luke             19 WSY Swimming-MA     15:57.49   16:02.62 W.N    
                  29.15     1:00.61 (31.46)     1:33.31 (32.70)     2:05.54 (32.23)
        2:38.19 (32.65)     3:10.35 (32.16)     3:42.94 (32.59)     4:15.22 (32.28)
        4:47.60 (32.38)     5:19.69 (32.09)     5:51.78 (32.09)     6:23.79 (32.01)
        6:56.16 (32.37)     7:28.34 (32.18)     8:00.57 (32.23)     8:32.63 (32.06)
        9:05.22 (32.59)     9:37.73 (32.51)    10:09.98 (32.25)    10:42.17 (32.19)
       11:14.32 (32.15)    11:46.50 (32.18)    12:18.77 (32.27)    12:50.97 (32.20)
       13:23.17 (32.20)    13:55.34 (32.17)    14:27.51 (32.17)    14:59.62 (32.11)
       15:31.83 (32.21)    16:02.62 (30.79)                                        
 65 Snyder, Reed              18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST 15:47.89   16:03.94 NATB   
                  28.84     1:00.03 (31.19)     1:31.44 (31.41)     2:03.27 (31.83)
        2:34.56 (31.29)     3:06.04 (31.48)     3:37.53 (31.49)     4:08.73 (31.20)
        4:39.85 (31.12)     5:11.05 (31.20)     5:42.72 (31.67)     6:14.67 (31.95)
        6:46.87 (32.20)     7:18.93 (32.06)     7:51.41 (32.48)     8:24.38 (32.97)
        8:57.19 (32.81)     9:29.98 (32.79)    10:02.84 (32.86)    10:35.69 (32.85)
       11:08.76 (33.07)    11:41.94 (33.18)    12:14.96 (33.02)    12:48.07 (33.11)
       13:20.85 (32.78)    13:54.35 (33.50)    14:26.76 (32.41)    14:59.81 (33.05)
       15:32.32 (32.51)    16:03.94 (31.62)                                        
 66 Wright, Cary              18 Clovis Swim Club-CC 15:44.90   16:04.09 NATB   
                  29.04     1:00.52 (31.48)     1:32.63 (32.11)     2:04.38 (31.75)
        2:35.85 (31.47)     3:07.51 (31.66)     3:38.91 (31.40)     4:10.86 (31.95)
        4:42.35 (31.49)     5:14.36 (32.01)     5:46.04 (31.68)     6:17.87 (31.83)
        6:49.96 (32.09)     7:21.68 (31.72)     7:53.59 (31.91)     8:25.77 (32.18)
        8:58.13 (32.36)     9:30.87 (32.74)    10:03.52 (32.65)    10:36.35 (32.83)
       11:09.20 (32.85)    11:42.07 (32.87)    12:15.00 (32.93)    12:48.15 (33.15)
       13:21.31 (33.16)    13:54.08 (32.77)    14:27.34 (33.26)    15:00.76 (33.42)
       15:33.18 (32.42)    16:04.09 (30.91)                                        
 67 Rosenbaum, Ryan           16 Team FLA-FG         15:48.47Y  16:04.17 NATB   
                  28.73     1:00.17 (31.44)     1:32.35 (32.18)     2:04.88 (32.53)
        2:37.14 (32.26)     3:09.67 (32.53)     3:42.17 (32.50)     4:14.73 (32.56)
        4:47.28 (32.55)     5:19.75 (32.47)     5:51.65 (31.90)     6:23.97 (32.32)
        6:56.41 (32.44)     7:28.74 (32.33)     8:00.75 (32.01)     8:33.01 (32.26)
        9:05.25 (32.24)     9:37.50 (32.25)    10:09.11 (31.61)    10:41.45 (32.34)
       11:13.69 (32.24)    11:46.07 (32.38)    12:18.56 (32.49)    12:50.97 (32.41)
       13:23.18 (32.21)    13:55.77 (32.59)    14:28.38 (32.61)    15:00.72 (32.34)
       15:32.83 (32.11)    16:04.17 (31.34)                                        
 68 Ritter, Jacob             19 Houston Swim Clu-GU 15:56.24   16:04.54 NATB   
                  28.42     1:00.24 (31.82)     1:32.14 (31.90)     2:04.33 (32.19)
        2:36.49 (32.16)     3:08.62 (32.13)     3:40.75 (32.13)     4:12.82 (32.07)
        4:44.92 (32.10)     5:16.94 (32.02)     5:49.16 (32.22)     6:20.72 (31.56)
        6:52.68 (31.96)     7:24.52 (31.84)     7:56.74 (32.22)     8:28.63 (31.89)
        9:01.00 (32.37)     9:32.92 (31.92)    10:05.24 (32.32)    10:37.65 (32.41)
       11:10.20 (32.55)    11:42.51 (32.31)    12:15.27 (32.76)    12:47.74 (32.47)
       13:20.74 (33.00)    13:53.68 (32.94)    14:26.87 (33.19)    14:59.88 (33.01)
       15:32.72 (32.84)    16:04.54 (31.82)                                        
 69 Miller, Benjamin          17 Marlins of Ralei-NC 15:29.85Y  16:04.76 NATB   
                  28.38       59.33 (30.95)     1:31.29 (31.96)     2:03.22 (31.93)
        2:34.89 (31.67)     3:06.46 (31.57)     3:38.31 (31.85)     4:10.38 (32.07)
        4:42.91 (32.53)     5:15.07 (32.16)     5:47.28 (32.21)     6:19.67 (32.39)
        6:52.21 (32.54)     7:24.58 (32.37)     7:57.32 (32.74)     8:29.45 (32.13)
        9:02.18 (32.73)     9:34.45 (32.27)    10:07.48 (33.03)    10:40.43 (32.95)
       11:13.48 (33.05)    11:45.92 (32.44)    12:18.41 (32.49)    12:50.66 (32.25)
       13:23.15 (32.49)    13:55.67 (32.52)    14:28.46 (32.79)    15:01.21 (32.75)
       15:33.44 (32.23)    16:04.76 (31.32)                                        
 70 Scally, Patrick           19 Indiana Universi-IN 15:56.47   16:05.84 NATB   
                  29.21     1:01.13 (31.92)     1:33.94 (32.81)     2:06.10 (32.16)
        2:38.54 (32.44)     3:11.07 (32.53)     3:44.05 (32.98)     4:16.89 (32.84)
        4:49.81 (32.92)     5:22.53 (32.72)     5:54.28 (31.75)     6:26.79 (32.51)
        6:58.59 (31.80)     7:31.19 (32.60)     8:02.54 (31.35)     8:34.97 (32.43)
        9:06.39 (31.42)     9:39.14 (32.75)    10:10.71 (31.57)    10:43.42 (32.71)
       11:16.23 (32.81)    11:48.55 (32.32)    12:21.25 (32.70)    12:53.89 (32.64)
       13:25.45 (31.56)    13:57.90 (32.45)    14:30.72 (32.82)    15:03.65 (32.93)
       15:35.37 (31.72)    16:05.84 (30.47)                                        
 71 Rimkus, Charles           20 NASA Wildcat Aqu-IL 15:25.40Y  16:06.21 NATB   
                  28.52       59.56 (31.04)     1:31.36 (31.80)     2:02.54 (31.18)
        2:34.02 (31.48)     3:05.30 (31.28)     3:36.71 (31.41)     4:08.40 (31.69)
        4:40.14 (31.74)     5:11.70 (31.56)     5:43.55 (31.85)     6:15.33 (31.78)
        6:47.20 (31.87)     7:19.39 (32.19)     7:51.43 (32.04)     8:23.41 (31.98)
        8:56.22 (32.81)     9:28.66 (32.44)    10:01.28 (32.62)    10:34.14 (32.86)
       11:06.84 (32.70)    11:40.03 (33.19)    12:12.93 (32.90)    12:46.10 (33.17)
       13:19.78 (33.68)    13:53.24 (33.46)    14:26.57 (33.33)    15:00.04 (33.47)
       15:33.68 (33.64)    16:06.21 (32.53)                                        
 72 Groome, Eegan             18 First Colony Swi-GU 15:41.94   16:06.83 NATB   
                  29.57     1:01.47 (31.90)     1:33.69 (32.22)     2:05.81 (32.12)
        2:38.05 (32.24)     3:10.07 (32.02)     3:42.08 (32.01)     4:13.81 (31.73)
        4:45.52 (31.71)     5:17.77 (32.25)     5:49.65 (31.88)     6:21.67 (32.02)
        6:53.75 (32.08)     7:26.03 (32.28)     7:58.05 (32.02)     8:30.53 (32.48)
        9:02.95 (32.42)     9:35.12 (32.17)    10:07.44 (32.32)    10:40.38 (32.94)
       11:13.15 (32.77)    11:45.93 (32.78)    12:18.40 (32.47)    12:50.88 (32.48)
       13:23.84 (32.96)    13:56.62 (32.78)    14:29.66 (33.04)    15:02.49 (32.83)
       15:35.05 (32.56)    16:06.83 (31.78)                                        
 73 Franz, Michael            19 Arden Hills Swim-SN 15:26.70Y  16:08.31 NATB   
                  29.05     1:00.18 (31.13)     1:32.63 (32.45)     2:04.31 (31.68)
        2:36.21 (31.90)     3:07.97 (31.76)     3:40.04 (32.07)     4:11.77 (31.73)
        4:44.06 (32.29)     5:16.09 (32.03)     5:48.59 (32.50)     6:20.74 (32.15)
        6:53.05 (32.31)     7:25.51 (32.46)     7:57.93 (32.42)     8:30.41 (32.48)
        9:02.87 (32.46)     9:35.40 (32.53)    10:08.05 (32.65)    10:40.68 (32.63)
       11:13.24 (32.56)    11:46.21 (32.97)    12:19.21 (33.00)    12:52.14 (32.93)
       13:25.27 (33.13)    13:58.30 (33.03)    14:31.72 (33.42)    15:04.98 (33.26)
       15:37.41 (32.43)    16:08.31 (30.90)                                        
 74 *Arabejo, Ryan            21 Bolles School Sh-FL 15:19.74Y  16:08.74 NATB   
                  29.04     1:00.03 (30.99)     1:25.71 (25.68)     2:04.13 (38.42)
        2:36.25 (32.12)     3:07.82 (31.57)     3:39.79 (31.97)     4:11.57 (31.78)
        4:43.76 (32.19)     5:15.59 (31.83)     5:47.66 (32.07)     6:19.54 (31.88)
        6:51.75 (32.21)     7:23.91 (32.16)     7:56.23 (32.32)     8:28.26 (32.03)
        9:00.81 (32.55)     9:33.19 (32.38)    10:05.99 (32.80)    10:38.41 (32.42)
       11:11.30 (32.89)    11:44.15 (32.85)    12:17.54 (33.39)    12:50.40 (32.86)
       13:23.71 (33.31)    13:57.16 (33.45)    14:30.51 (33.35)    15:03.88 (33.37)
       15:31.52 (27.64)    16:08.74 (37.22)                                        
 75 Roe, Matthew              18 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  8:10.83S  16:09.64 NATB   
                  28.88     1:00.64 (31.76)     1:33.23 (32.59)     2:05.35 (32.12)
        2:37.79 (32.44)     3:10.54 (32.75)     3:42.46 (31.92)     4:14.63 (32.17)
        4:47.19 (32.56)     5:19.55 (32.36)     5:51.89 (32.34)     6:24.17 (32.28)
        6:56.61 (32.44)     7:29.55 (32.94)     8:01.86 (32.31)     8:34.38 (32.52)
        9:07.10 (32.72)     9:40.17 (33.07)    10:13.72 (33.55)    10:46.62 (32.90)
       11:19.45 (32.83)    11:52.09 (32.64)    12:25.04 (32.95)    12:57.79 (32.75)
       13:30.13 (32.34)    14:02.50 (32.37)    14:35.26 (32.76)    15:07.38 (32.12)
       15:39.19 (31.81)    16:09.64 (30.45)                                        
 76 Petrone, Joseph           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    15:28.15Y  16:09.78 NATB   
                  28.94     1:00.35 (31.41)     1:32.57 (32.22)     2:04.96 (32.39)
        2:36.94 (31.98)     3:09.54 (32.60)     3:41.63 (32.09)     4:13.98 (32.35)
        4:46.49 (32.51)     5:19.27 (32.78)     5:51.98 (32.71)     6:24.52 (32.54)
        6:57.36 (32.84)     7:30.04 (32.68)     8:02.78 (32.74)     8:35.41 (32.63)
        9:08.24 (32.83)     9:40.82 (32.58)    10:14.03 (33.21)    10:46.50 (32.47)
       11:19.45 (32.95)    11:52.21 (32.76)    12:25.36 (33.15)    12:58.12 (32.76)
       13:31.04 (32.92)    14:03.83 (32.79)    14:36.59 (32.76)    15:09.14 (32.55)
       15:40.41 (31.27)    16:09.78 (29.37)                                        
 77 Antoniuk, Konrad          19 Canyons Aquatic-CA  15:48.17   16:10.07 NATB   
                  28.89     1:00.11 (31.22)     1:31.99 (31.88)     2:03.95 (31.96)
        2:36.19 (32.24)     3:08.22 (32.03)     3:40.51 (32.29)     4:12.49 (31.98)
        4:44.85 (32.36)     5:17.14 (32.29)     5:49.15 (32.01)     6:21.36 (32.21)
        6:53.52 (32.16)     7:26.20 (32.68)     7:58.35 (32.15)     8:31.07 (32.72)
        9:04.26 (33.19)     9:36.65 (32.39)    10:09.34 (32.69)    10:42.11 (32.77)
       11:14.84 (32.73)    11:47.65 (32.81)    12:20.52 (32.87)    12:53.35 (32.83)
       13:07.61 (14.26)    13:59.04 (51.43)    14:32.21 (33.17)    15:05.26 (33.05)
       15:37.95 (32.69)    16:10.07 (32.12)                                        
 78 Shimomura, Samuel         17 Santa Clara Swim-PC 15:57.49   16:10.65 NATB   
                  28.51       59.60 (31.09)     1:31.38 (31.78)     2:02.91 (31.53)
        2:35.06 (32.15)     3:06.90 (31.84)     3:39.02 (32.12)     4:10.92 (31.90)
        4:43.20 (32.28)     5:15.08 (31.88)     5:47.26 (32.18)     6:19.55 (32.29)
        6:51.80 (32.25)     7:24.05 (32.25)     7:56.13 (32.08)     8:28.38 (32.25)
        9:00.92 (32.54)     9:33.49 (32.57)    10:06.05 (32.56)    10:38.88 (32.83)
       11:12.05 (33.17)    11:45.07 (33.02)    12:18.46 (33.39)    12:51.62 (33.16)
       13:24.98 (33.36)    13:58.18 (33.20)    14:31.80 (33.62)    15:05.19 (33.39)
       15:38.22 (33.03)    16:10.65 (32.43)                                        
 79 Vivadelli, Christian      17 NOVA of Virginia-VA  9:16.29Y  16:10.78 NATB   
                  29.00     1:00.20 (31.20)     1:32.21 (32.01)     2:04.36 (32.15)
        2:36.51 (32.15)     3:08.91 (32.40)     3:41.21 (32.30)     4:13.49 (32.28)
        4:45.97 (32.48)     5:18.38 (32.41)     5:50.38 (32.00)     6:22.16 (31.78)
        6:54.44 (32.28)     7:26.87 (32.43)     7:59.25 (32.38)     8:31.65 (32.40)
        9:04.48 (32.83)     9:37.15 (32.67)    10:10.28 (33.13)    10:42.87 (32.59)
       11:15.67 (32.80)    11:48.76 (33.09)    12:21.67 (32.91)    12:54.87 (33.20)
       13:28.02 (33.15)    14:01.65 (33.63)    14:34.32 (32.67)    15:07.07 (32.75)
       15:39.47 (32.40)    16:10.78 (31.31)                                        
 80 Bonse, Julian             21 Irvine Novaquati-CA 15:22.31Y  16:11.15 NATB   
                  28.27       59.07 (30.80)     1:30.83 (31.76)     2:02.58 (31.75)
        2:34.53 (31.95)     3:06.46 (31.93)     3:38.64 (32.18)     4:10.70 (32.06)
        4:42.97 (32.27)     5:15.10 (32.13)     5:47.37 (32.27)     6:19.85 (32.48)
        6:52.41 (32.56)     7:25.33 (32.92)     7:57.84 (32.51)     8:30.58 (32.74)
        9:03.39 (32.81)     9:36.65 (33.26)    10:09.67 (33.02)    10:42.82 (33.15)
       11:15.86 (33.04)    11:48.89 (33.03)    12:22.19 (33.30)    12:55.41 (33.22)
       13:28.58 (33.17)    14:02.11 (33.53)    14:34.75 (32.64)    15:07.87 (33.12)
       15:40.28 (32.41)    16:11.15 (30.87)                                        
 81 Donnelly, Vincent         20 Boilermaker Aqua-IN 15:20.80Y  16:12.48 NATB   
                  28.07       59.16 (31.09)     1:29.89 (30.73)     2:01.24 (31.35)
        2:32.33 (31.09)     3:04.11 (31.78)     3:35.88 (31.77)     4:08.07 (32.19)
        4:39.93 (31.86)     5:12.47 (32.54)     5:45.00 (32.53)     6:17.49 (32.49)
        6:49.91 (32.42)     7:22.60 (32.69)     7:55.31 (32.71)     8:28.22 (32.91)
        9:01.36 (33.14)     9:34.30 (32.94)    10:06.94 (32.64)    10:39.96 (33.02)
       11:12.77 (32.81)    11:45.95 (33.18)    12:19.15 (33.20)    12:52.48 (33.33)
       13:25.74 (33.26)    13:59.07 (33.33)    14:32.49 (33.42)    15:05.83 (33.34)
       15:39.03 (33.20)    16:12.48 (33.45)                                        
 82 Roop, Gregory             20 Crimson Aquatics-NE 15:28.24Y  16:13.16 NATB   
                  28.20       59.42 (31.22)     1:31.25 (31.83)     2:03.53 (32.28)
        2:35.95 (32.42)     3:08.29 (32.34)     3:40.96 (32.67)     4:13.41 (32.45)
        4:46.22 (32.81)     5:19.08 (32.86)     5:51.89 (32.81)     6:24.73 (32.84)
        6:57.30 (32.57)     7:29.91 (32.61)     8:02.97 (33.06)     8:35.56 (32.59)
        9:08.60 (33.04)     9:41.40 (32.80)    10:14.41 (33.01)    10:47.05 (32.64)
       11:20.03 (32.98)    11:52.73 (32.70)    12:25.73 (33.00)    12:58.40 (32.67)
       13:31.51 (33.11)    14:04.58 (33.07)    14:37.44 (32.86)    15:09.49 (32.05)
       15:41.95 (32.46)    16:13.16 (31.21)                                        
 83 Bradley, Kevin            16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  9:16.21Y  16:13.36 NATB   
                  29.51     1:01.23 (31.72)     1:33.72 (32.49)     2:06.30 (32.58)
        2:38.84 (32.54)     3:11.54 (32.70)     3:43.81 (32.27)     4:16.57 (32.76)
        4:49.25 (32.68)     5:21.45 (32.20)     5:53.96 (32.51)     6:26.59 (32.63)
        6:59.71 (33.12)     7:32.52 (32.81)     8:04.47 (31.95)     8:37.09 (32.62)
        9:09.87 (32.78)     9:42.04 (32.17)    10:14.60 (32.56)    10:47.32 (32.72)
       11:19.94 (32.62)    11:52.63 (32.69)    12:25.37 (32.74)    12:58.18 (32.81)
       13:31.23 (33.05)    14:03.96 (32.73)    14:36.97 (33.01)    15:09.99 (33.02)
       15:41.78 (31.79)    16:13.36 (31.58)                                        
 84 Vanderkaay, Dane          21 Club Wolverine-MI   15:54.76   16:13.44 NATB   
                  29.39     1:01.42 (32.03)     1:33.10 (31.68)     2:05.37 (32.27)
        2:37.59 (32.22)     3:10.24 (32.65)     3:42.35 (32.11)     4:14.74 (32.39)
        4:46.94 (32.20)     5:19.67 (32.73)     5:52.00 (32.33)     6:25.21 (33.21)
        6:58.19 (32.98)     7:30.92 (32.73)     8:03.87 (32.95)     8:36.45 (32.58)
        9:09.18 (32.73)     9:42.31 (33.13)    10:14.57 (32.26)    10:47.64 (33.07)
       11:20.25 (32.61)    11:53.38 (33.13)    12:25.64 (32.26)    12:58.70 (33.06)
       13:31.63 (32.93)    14:04.78 (33.15)    14:37.88 (33.10)    15:10.43 (32.55)
       15:42.90 (32.47)    16:13.44 (30.54)                                        
 85 Gaylor, John              18 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE 15:57.29   16:15.14 NATB   
                  28.51       59.59 (31.08)     1:31.39 (31.80)     2:03.41 (32.02)
        2:35.51 (32.10)     3:07.65 (32.14)     3:39.84 (32.19)     4:12.14 (32.30)
        4:44.62 (32.48)     5:17.01 (32.39)     5:49.57 (32.56)     6:22.18 (32.61)
        6:54.95 (32.77)     7:27.69 (32.74)     8:00.61 (32.92)     8:33.44 (32.83)
        9:06.55 (33.11)     9:39.42 (32.87)    10:12.44 (33.02)    10:45.52 (33.08)
       11:18.55 (33.03)    11:51.56 (33.01)    12:24.71 (33.15)    12:57.78 (33.07)
       13:30.88 (33.10)    14:03.96 (33.08)    14:37.18 (33.22)    15:10.11 (32.93)
       15:43.21 (33.10)    16:15.14 (31.93)                                        
 86 Lane, Sean                21 Long Island Aqua-MR 15:30.22Y  16:15.75 JR-B   
                  29.19     1:00.23 (31.04)     1:32.16 (31.93)     2:04.18 (32.02)
        2:36.30 (32.12)     3:08.30 (32.00)     3:40.41 (32.11)     4:12.12 (31.71)
        4:44.60 (32.48)     5:17.01 (32.41)     5:49.60 (32.59)     6:21.70 (32.10)
        6:53.99 (32.29)     7:26.37 (32.38)     7:59.04 (32.67)     8:31.43 (32.39)
        9:04.50 (33.07)     9:37.36 (32.86)    10:10.68 (33.32)    10:43.63 (32.95)
       11:16.81 (33.18)    11:49.79 (32.98)    12:23.15 (33.36)    12:56.55 (33.40)
       13:29.80 (33.25)    14:03.36 (33.56)    14:36.69 (33.33)    15:10.25 (33.56)
       15:43.63 (33.38)    16:15.75 (32.12)                                        
 87 Starr, Andrew             20 Boilermaker Aqua-IN 15:16.64Y  16:16.93 JR-B   
                  27.79       58.37 (30.58)     1:30.00 (31.63)     2:01.71 (31.71)
        2:33.50 (31.79)     3:05.09 (31.59)     3:37.09 (32.00)     4:09.18 (32.09)
        4:41.47 (32.29)     5:13.97 (32.50)     5:47.07 (33.10)     6:19.87 (32.80)
        6:52.91 (33.04)     7:26.19 (33.28)     7:59.17 (32.98)     8:32.38 (33.21)
        9:05.55 (33.17)     9:39.11 (33.56)    10:12.11 (33.00)    10:45.63 (33.52)
       11:19.14 (33.51)    11:52.34 (33.20)    12:25.91 (33.57)    12:59.49 (33.58)
       13:32.86 (33.37)    14:06.43 (33.57)    14:40.09 (33.66)    15:12.86 (32.77)
       15:45.65 (32.79)    16:16.93 (31.28)                                        
 88 Riggert, Joseph           18 Vacaville Swim C-SN 15:30.46Y  16:17.76 JR-B   
                  28.02       58.76 (30.74)     1:30.44 (31.68)     2:02.22 (31.78)
        2:35.32 (33.10)     3:06.54 (31.22)     3:30.52 (23.98)     4:10.46 (39.94)
        4:43.02 (32.56)     5:15.15 (32.13)     5:47.63 (32.48)     6:19.96 (32.33)
        6:52.60 (32.64)     7:25.21 (32.61)     7:57.95 (32.74)     8:31.08 (33.13)
        9:04.23 (33.15)     9:37.13 (32.90)    10:10.23 (33.10)    10:43.50 (33.27)
       11:16.90 (33.40)    11:50.23 (33.33)    12:23.92 (33.69)    12:57.64 (33.72)
       13:30.81 (33.17)    14:04.37 (33.56)    14:32.59 (28.22)    15:11.25 (38.66)
       15:44.87 (33.62)    16:17.76 (32.89)                                        
 89 Graviss, Daniel           17 First Colony Swi-GU 15:57.04   16:19.06 JR-B   
                  28.68     1:00.70 (32.02)     1:32.67 (31.97)     2:04.87 (32.20)
        2:37.58 (32.71)     3:09.35 (31.77)     3:41.80 (32.45)     4:14.04 (32.24)
        4:45.74 (31.70)     5:17.85 (32.11)     5:50.45 (32.60)     6:22.27 (31.82)
        6:54.51 (32.24)     7:26.81 (32.30)     7:59.39 (32.58)     8:32.47 (33.08)
        9:05.12 (32.65)     9:37.96 (32.84)    10:10.41 (32.45)    10:42.99 (32.58)
       11:15.63 (32.64)    11:48.69 (33.06)    12:21.87 (33.18)    12:55.62 (33.75)
       13:29.26 (33.64)    14:03.07 (33.81)    14:36.87 (33.80)    15:11.23 (34.36)
       15:45.69 (34.46)    16:19.06 (33.37)                                        
 90 Ekleberry, Jonathon       19 Club Wolverine-MI    9:14.42Y  16:21.99 JR-B   
                  28.71       59.91 (31.20)     1:31.98 (32.07)     2:03.44 (31.46)
        2:35.82 (32.38)     3:07.49 (31.67)     3:40.12 (32.63)     4:12.45 (32.33)
        4:44.95 (32.50)     5:17.38 (32.43)     5:50.22 (32.84)     6:22.70 (32.48)
        6:55.35 (32.65)     7:28.09 (32.74)     8:01.19 (33.10)     8:34.12 (32.93)
        9:07.71 (33.59)     9:40.89 (33.18)    10:14.39 (33.50)    10:47.76 (33.37)
       11:21.55 (33.79)    11:55.02 (33.47)    12:28.47 (33.45)    13:02.08 (33.61)
       13:35.80 (33.72)    14:09.51 (33.71)    14:43.53 (34.02)    15:17.58 (34.05)
       15:51.61 (34.03)    16:21.99 (30.38)                                        
 91 Wolter, Preston           21 Mason Swim Team-PV  15:25.84Y  16:23.25 JR-B   
                  28.51       59.44 (30.93)     1:31.53 (32.09)     2:03.84 (32.31)
        2:36.35 (32.51)     3:08.98 (32.63)     3:41.90 (32.92)     4:14.77 (32.87)
        4:48.26 (33.49)     5:21.21 (32.95)     5:54.71 (33.50)     6:27.83 (33.12)
        7:01.54 (33.71)     7:34.60 (33.06)     8:07.93 (33.33)     8:40.97 (33.04)
        9:14.16 (33.19)     9:47.62 (33.46)    10:20.73 (33.11)    10:53.95 (33.22)
       11:27.59 (33.64)    12:01.00 (33.41)    12:34.52 (33.52)    13:07.89 (33.37)
       13:41.34 (33.45)    14:14.23 (32.89)    14:46.89 (32.66)    15:19.82 (32.93)
       15:52.15 (32.33)    16:23.25 (31.10)                                        
 92 Parkhurst, Shawn          19 Town of Tonawand-NI 15:30.56Y  16:23.88 JR-B   
                  28.78     1:00.25 (31.47)     1:32.27 (32.02)     2:04.46 (32.19)
        2:37.08 (32.62)     3:09.76 (32.68)     3:42.53 (32.77)     4:15.13 (32.60)
        4:48.25 (33.12)     5:21.42 (33.17)     5:54.52 (33.10)     6:27.92 (33.40)
        7:01.26 (33.34)     7:34.50 (33.24)     8:07.86 (33.36)     8:40.99 (33.13)
        9:14.15 (33.16)     9:47.30 (33.15)    10:20.72 (33.42)    10:53.97 (33.25)
       11:27.32 (33.35)    12:00.35 (33.03)    12:33.56 (33.21)    13:06.77 (33.21)
       13:39.97 (33.20)    14:13.04 (33.07)    14:46.30 (33.26)    15:19.16 (32.86)
       15:52.19 (33.03)    16:23.88 (31.69)                                        
 93 La Mothe, Alec            20 Boilermaker Aqua-IN 15:25.96Y  16:25.12 JR-B   
                  29.05     1:00.27 (31.22)     1:32.36 (32.09)     2:03.96 (31.60)
        2:35.91 (31.95)     3:07.95 (32.04)     3:39.94 (31.99)     4:12.06 (32.12)
        4:44.14 (32.08)     5:16.68 (32.54)     5:48.73 (32.05)     6:21.37 (32.64)
        6:54.12 (32.75)     7:27.12 (33.00)     7:59.95 (32.83)     8:33.18 (33.23)
        9:06.32 (33.14)     9:39.87 (33.55)    10:13.18 (33.31)    10:46.71 (33.53)
       11:20.29 (33.58)    11:54.13 (33.84)    12:27.80 (33.67)    13:01.82 (34.02)
       13:35.86 (34.04)    14:10.08 (34.22)    14:44.17 (34.09)    15:18.09 (33.92)
       15:51.81 (33.72)    16:25.12 (33.31)                                        
 94 Snyder, Austin            17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  9:15.77Y  16:26.50 JR-B   
                  29.28     1:01.19 (31.91)     1:33.36 (32.17)     2:05.49 (32.13)
        2:37.23 (31.74)     3:10.91 (33.68)     3:42.79 (31.88)     4:16.47 (33.68)
        4:48.24 (31.77)     5:21.88 (33.64)     5:53.16 (31.28)     6:27.32 (34.16)
        6:59.36 (32.04)     7:33.63 (34.27)     8:05.84 (32.21)     8:40.06 (34.22)
        9:13.48 (33.42)     9:47.13 (33.65)    10:20.51 (33.38)    10:54.07 (33.56)
       11:25.61 (31.54)    12:00.69 (35.08)    12:32.47 (31.78)    13:07.70 (35.23)
       13:41.03 (33.33)    14:14.17 (33.14)    14:47.66 (33.49)    15:20.88 (33.22)
       15:54.74 (33.86)    16:26.50 (31.76)                                        
 95 Zgliczynski, Jeremiah     17 Mission Aurora C-CO 15:31.91Y  16:28.36 JR-B   
                  29.63     1:01.46 (31.83)     1:33.49 (32.03)     2:06.17 (32.68)
        2:39.43 (33.26)     3:12.60 (33.17)     3:45.46 (32.86)     4:18.34 (32.88)
        4:51.17 (32.83)     5:24.13 (32.96)     5:56.80 (32.67)     6:29.83 (33.03)
        7:02.68 (32.85)     7:35.38 (32.70)     8:08.33 (32.95)     8:41.31 (32.98)
        9:14.58 (33.27)     9:47.57 (32.99)    10:20.99 (33.42)    10:54.74 (33.75)
       11:28.51 (33.77)    12:01.82 (33.31)    12:35.77 (33.95)    13:09.43 (33.66)
       13:43.29 (33.86)    14:16.95 (33.66)    14:49.68 (32.73)    15:23.06 (33.38)
       15:53.54 (30.48)    16:28.36 (34.82)                                        
 96 McVeigh, Kyle             20 Bolles School Sh-FL 16:02.27   16:28.78 JR-B   
                  28.77       59.95 (31.18)     1:31.89 (31.94)     2:03.61 (31.72)
        2:36.15 (32.54)     3:08.74 (32.59)     3:41.47 (32.73)     4:13.84 (32.37)
        4:47.11 (33.27)     5:19.67 (32.56)     5:52.90 (33.23)     6:26.07 (33.17)
        6:58.85 (32.78)     7:32.20 (33.35)     8:05.52 (33.32)     8:39.15 (33.63)
        9:12.90 (33.75)     9:46.19 (33.29)    10:19.84 (33.65)    10:53.43 (33.59)
       11:27.64 (34.21)    12:01.28 (33.64)    12:35.37 (34.09)    13:08.96 (33.59)
       13:42.59 (33.63)    14:15.96 (33.37)    14:50.21 (34.25)    15:23.39 (33.18)
       15:56.81 (33.42)    16:28.78 (31.97)                                        
 97 Norton, William           21 Navy Swimming-MD    15:26.63Y  16:32.60 JR-B   
                  29.24     1:00.77 (31.53)     1:32.81 (32.04)     2:05.08 (32.27)
        2:37.44 (32.36)     3:09.91 (32.47)     3:42.38 (32.47)     4:14.89 (32.51)
        4:47.83 (32.94)     5:20.36 (32.53)     5:53.16 (32.80)     6:26.28 (33.12)
        6:59.37 (33.09)     7:32.16 (32.79)     8:05.34 (33.18)     8:38.86 (33.52)
        9:12.07 (33.21)     9:45.81 (33.74)    10:19.57 (33.76)    10:53.25 (33.68)
       11:27.58 (34.33)    12:01.56 (33.98)    12:35.64 (34.08)    13:09.83 (34.19)
       13:44.13 (34.30)    14:18.34 (34.21)    14:52.47 (34.13)    15:26.80 (34.33)
       16:00.56 (33.76)    16:32.60 (32.04)                                        
 98 Tuten, Caleb              18 York YMCA-MA         9:12.74Y  16:35.99 JR-B   
                  29.73     1:01.84 (32.11)     1:34.28 (32.44)     2:06.49 (32.21)
        2:38.83 (32.34)     3:10.98 (32.15)     3:43.40 (32.42)     4:15.68 (32.28)
        4:48.50 (32.82)     5:21.32 (32.82)     5:54.39 (33.07)     6:27.54 (33.15)
        7:01.09 (33.55)     7:34.29 (33.20)     8:07.96 (33.67)     8:41.14 (33.18)
        9:15.49 (34.35)     9:49.29 (33.80)    10:23.69 (34.40)    10:58.16 (34.47)
       11:32.32 (34.16)    12:06.09 (33.77)    12:40.39 (34.30)    13:13.89 (33.50)
       13:48.30 (34.41)    14:22.22 (33.92)    14:56.05 (33.83)    15:29.74 (33.69)
       16:03.28 (33.54)    16:35.99 (32.71)                                        
 99 Harmon, Alexander         20 Duke Aquatics-NC    15:23.09Y  16:39.60        
                  28.49       59.50 (31.01)     1:31.47 (31.97)     2:03.91 (32.44)
        2:37.12 (33.21)     3:10.28 (33.16)     3:43.80 (33.52)     4:17.32 (33.52)
        4:51.00 (33.68)     5:24.51 (33.51)     5:53.27 (28.76)     6:31.74 (38.47)
        7:05.76 (34.02)     7:39.27 (33.51)     8:13.18 (33.91)     8:46.49 (33.31)
        9:20.67 (34.18)     9:54.02 (33.35)    10:27.85 (33.83)    11:01.50 (33.65)
       11:35.34 (33.84)    12:09.24 (33.90)    12:43.08 (33.84)    13:16.86 (33.78)
       13:49.83 (32.97)    14:24.66 (34.83)    14:58.70 (34.04)    15:32.26 (33.56)
       16:06.23 (33.97)    16:39.60 (33.37)                                        
100 Reinhardt, Alex           20 Redhawk Aquatics-OH  8:22.66   16:40.58        
                  24.56     1:01.49 (36.93)     1:33.95 (32.46)     2:06.96 (33.01)
        2:38.66 (31.70)     3:12.63 (33.97)     3:41.44 (28.81)     4:19.25 (37.81)
        4:52.70 (33.45)     5:25.43 (32.73)     5:57.04 (31.61)     6:31.20 (34.16)
        7:03.83 (32.63)     7:37.74 (33.91)     8:10.51 (32.77)     8:44.75 (34.24)
        9:18.76 (34.01)     9:52.55 (33.79)    10:26.81 (34.26)    11:00.73 (33.92)
       11:35.22 (34.49)    12:08.99 (33.77)    12:43.48 (34.49)    13:17.65 (34.17)
       13:51.93 (34.28)    14:26.27 (34.34)    15:00.80 (34.53)    15:34.98 (34.18)
       16:08.95 (33.97)    16:40.58 (31.63)                                        
101 Green, Travis             20 Wildcat Aquatics-KY 15:21.27Y  16:51.88        
                  28.88     1:00.64 (31.76)     1:33.11 (32.47)     2:05.79 (32.68)
        2:39.08 (33.29)     3:12.61 (33.53)     3:45.86 (33.25)     4:19.30 (33.44)
        4:52.58 (33.28)     5:26.13 (33.55)     5:59.68 (33.55)     6:33.56 (33.88)
        7:06.91 (33.35)     7:40.80 (33.89)     8:14.89 (34.09)     8:48.82 (33.93)
        9:23.53 (34.71)     9:57.62 (34.09)    10:32.16 (34.54)    11:06.70 (34.54)
       11:41.65 (34.95)    12:16.10 (34.45)    12:51.01 (34.91)    13:25.36 (34.35)
       13:52.24 (26.88)    14:34.34 (42.10)    14:57.99 (23.65)    15:43.66 (45.67)
       16:18.17 (34.51)    16:51.88 (33.71)                                        
 -- Metz, Samuel              20 California Aquat-PC  8:21.70        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Smiddy, Samuel            17 AK Sharks-FG        16:11.76        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ronda, Eric               17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   9:24.68Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   58.69                                                          
                57.59  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                58.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
                58.79  W.N 2011 Winter National
              1:00.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
              1:00.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
              1:00.99  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  58.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Rhoads, Dustin      19 IOWA-IA                57.68      57.76 NATS   
                  28.06       57.76 (29.70)                                        
  2 Strand, Michael     18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    57.60      57.78 NATS   
                  28.45       57.78 (29.33)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 51.94    7/8/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn                      
    American: A 51.94    7/8/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic              
   U.S. Open: O 51.94    7/8/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic              
LC Nationals: M 51.94    7/8/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn                      
 Oly. Trials: T 57.59                                                          
 Meet Q Time:   58.29                                                          
                57.59  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                58.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
                58.79  W.N 2011 Winter National
              1:00.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
              1:00.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
              1:00.99  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  58.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grevers, Matthew    26 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    53.96      53.14TOLYM    24  
                  25.95       53.14 (27.19)                                        
  2 Thoman, Nick        25 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    54.19      53.57TOLYM    21  
                  26.31       53.57 (27.26)                                        
  3 Lochte, Ryan        26 Daytona Beach Sw-FL    54.00      53.79TOLYM    20  
                  26.09       53.79 (27.70)                                        
  4 Owens, Kyle         20 Auburn Aquatics-SE     54.52      54.30TOLYM    19  
                  26.37       54.30 (27.93)                                        
  5 Godsoe, Eugene      23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    54.31      54.34TOLYM    18  
                  26.40       54.34 (27.94)                                        
  6 Russell, David      24 California Aquat-PC    54.58      54.44TOLYM    17  
                  26.32       54.44 (28.12)                                        
  7 Hesen, Benedict     25 Una GSC-FL             54.61      54.56TOLYM    16  
                  26.38       54.56 (28.18)                                        
  8 Plummer, David      25 Minnetonka Swim-MN     55.02      54.74TOLYM    15  
                  26.26       54.74 (28.48)                                        
  9 Mania, Adam         27 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    55.15      54.98TOLYM    14  
                  26.32       54.98 (28.66)                                        
 10 Friedemann, Mitche  19 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    55.13      55.70TOLYM    13  
                  27.05       55.70 (28.65)                                        
B - Final
 11 Murphy, Patrick     19 North Baltimore-MD     55.58      54.92TOLYM    11  
                  26.78       54.92 (28.14)                                        
 12 Tullius, Rexford    24 Daytona Beach Sw-FL    55.50      55.17TOLYM     9  
                  26.79       55.17 (28.38)                                        
 13 Norys, Kohlton      22 Auburn Aquatics-SE     55.48      55.19TOLYM     8  
                  26.74       55.19 (28.45)                                        
 14 Nolan, David        18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     55.71      55.21TOLYM     7  
                  26.96       55.21 (28.25)                                        
 15 Pebley, Jacob       17 Corvallis Aquati-OR    55.31      55.34TOLYM     6  
                  26.80       55.34 (28.54)                                        
 16 Lendrum, James      20 Trojan Swim Club-CA    55.76      55.39TOLYM     5  
                  27.25       55.39 (28.14)                                        
 17 Murphy, Ryan        16 Bolles School Sh-FL    55.43      55.63TOLYM     4  
                  27.02       55.63 (28.61)                                        
 18 Chitwood, Cory      22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    55.87      55.69TOLYM     3  
                  27.29       55.69 (28.40)                                        
 19 Elliott, Andrew     21 Ohio State Unive-OH    55.55      55.74TOLYM     2  
                  26.92       55.74 (28.82)                                        
 20 Darmody, Kip        18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    55.80      55.76TOLYM     1  
                  27.37       55.76 (28.39)                                        
C - Final
 21 Conger, John        16 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.88      55.02TOLYM   
                  26.72       55.02 (28.30)                                        
 22 Murphy, Max         21 Auburn Aquatics-SE     56.07      55.33TOLYM   
                  26.83       55.33 (28.50)                                        
 23 Thompson, Matthew   21 Stanford Swimmin-PC    56.01      55.63TOLYM   
                  27.08       55.63 (28.55)                                        
 24 Trowbridge, Nichol  20 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    56.52      56.26TOLYM   
                  27.47       56.26 (28.79)                                        
 25 Rogers, Christophe  21 California Aquat-PC    56.53      56.34TOLYM   
                  27.42       56.34 (28.92)                                        
 26 Ryan, Shane         17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    56.50      56.36TOLYM   
                  26.76       56.36 (29.60)                                        
 27 Sheppard, Michael   19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    56.48      56.42TOLYM   
                  26.96       56.42 (29.46)                                        
 27 Johnson, Timothy    21 Nashville Aquati-SE    56.05      56.42TOLYM   
                  27.50       56.42 (28.92)                                        
 29 Miller, Ellis       19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    56.45      56.47TOLYM   
                  27.46       56.47 (29.01)                                        
 30 McGinnis, Zachary   20 H20kie Aquatics-VA     56.25      56.58TOLYM   
                  27.56       56.58 (29.02)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   58.69                                                          
                57.59  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                58.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
                58.79  W.N 2011 Winter National
              1:00.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
              1:00.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
              1:00.99  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  58.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Tillman, Troy       19 Tennessee Aquati-SE  1:00.11      58.87 NATB   
                  28.32       58.87 (30.55)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   58.69                                                          
                57.59  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                58.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
                58.79  W.N 2011 Winter National
              1:00.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
              1:00.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
              1:00.99  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  58.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanson, Jacob       20 Club Wolverine-MI      56.80      57.08 OLYM   
                  27.57       57.08 (29.51)                                        
  2 McCarroll, Connor   20 Club Wolverine-MI         NT      57.19 OLYM   
                  27.73       57.19 (29.46)                                        
  3 Hurko, Matthew      20 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    57.62      57.54 OLYM   
                  27.88       57.54 (29.66)                                        
  4 *Sievers, Markus    23 Ohio State Unive-OH    58.12      57.59 OLYM   
                  28.01       57.59 (29.58)                                        
  5 Swanson, Conor      20 Clearwater Aquat-FL    57.77      58.58 W.N    
                  28.43       58.58 (30.15)                                        
  6 Hill, Tyler         18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    58.50      58.71 W.N    
                  28.29       58.71 (30.42)                                        
  7 Spurling, Andrew    21 Ohio State Unive-OH    58.65    1:00.19 JR-B   
                  29.15     1:00.19 (31.04)                                        
  8 Tusup, Shane        23 Trojan Swim Club-CA    57.88    1:00.25 JR-B   
                  29.04     1:00.25 (31.21)                                        
  9 Kunkel, Nicholas    19 Louisiana State-LA   1:01.00    1:00.40 JR-B   
                  29.18     1:00.40 (31.22)                                        
 10 Glenn, Kevin        17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:01.50    1:00.57 JR-B   
                  29.11     1:00.57 (31.46)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   58.69                                                          
                57.59  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                58.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
                58.79  W.N 2011 Winter National
              1:00.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
              1:00.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
              1:00.99  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  58.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 *Vyatchanin, Arkad  27 Unattached             55.10      54.80 OLYM   
                  26.68       54.80 (28.12)                                        
  2 Wells, James        19 Indiana Universi-IN    56.80      57.30 OLYM   
                  27.27       57.30 (30.03)                                        
  3 Murray, Matthew     19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    58.14      57.56 OLYM   
                  27.74       57.56 (29.82)                                        
  4 McDonald, Connor    18 Hillsboro HEAT S-OR    57.65      57.61 NATS   
                  27.93       57.61 (29.68)                                        
  5 Jovanovic, Andrew   16 NASA Wildcat Aqu-IL    58.36      57.81 NATS   
                  27.68       57.81 (30.13)                                        
  6 Mahon, Greg         20 Unattached-VA          58.99      58.11 NATS   
                  27.91       58.11 (30.20)                                        
  7 Shirey, Reese       20 Crimson Tide Aqu-SE  1:00.00      58.25 NATS   
                  28.06       58.25 (30.19)                                        
  8 Gasparini, Steven   19 Duke Aquatics-NC       58.10      58.37 W.N    
                  27.80       58.37 (30.57)                                        
  9 Lancki, Kevin       20 Ohio State Unive-OH    58.72      58.77 W.N    
                  27.49       58.77 (31.28)                                        
 10 Curley, Michael     18 Highlander Aquat-FL    58.19      58.93 NATB   
                  28.23       58.93 (30.70)                                        
 11 Terwilliger, Bradl  24 Redlands Swim Te-CA    58.99      58.98 NATB   
                  27.96       58.98 (31.02)                                        
 12 Sheranek, Thomas    20 NOVA of Virginia-VA    56.88      59.04 NATB   
                  28.23       59.04 (30.81)                                        
 12 Scheffer, Benjamin  18 Kansas City Blaz-MV    58.68      59.04 NATB   
                  28.73       59.04 (30.31)                                        
 14 Randolph, Maxwell   22 Yellow Jacket-GA       59.21    1:00.24 JR-B   
                  28.46     1:00.24 (31.78)                                        
 15 Johnston, Nicholas  16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:02.14    1:01.06        
                  29.43     1:01.06 (31.63)                                        
 16 Campbell, Conor     19 Navy Swimming-MD/QD  1:00.00    1:01.11        
                  29.95     1:01.11 (31.16)                                        
 17 Conrad, Eric        19 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.87    1:01.22        
                  29.51     1:01.22 (31.71)                                        
 18 Locke, Thomas       15 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:01.62    1:01.46        
                  29.57     1:01.46 (31.89)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   58.69                                                          
                57.59  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                58.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
                58.79  W.N 2011 Winter National
              1:00.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
              1:00.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
              1:00.99  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  58.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Quinn     20 Ohio State Swim-OH     58.42      57.32 OLYM   
                  27.97       57.32 (29.35)                                        
  2 Fox, Brady          20 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.60      57.56 OLYM   
                  28.06       57.56 (29.50)                                        
  3 Butler, Byron       20 IOWA-IA                58.44      57.91 NATS   
                  28.19       57.91 (29.72)                                        
  4 Vredeveld, Nathan   20 Baylor Swim Club-SE    59.20      58.72 W.N    
                  28.73       58.72 (29.99)                                        
  5 Mershon, Thomas     19 Una UMLY-MA/PSU        58.50      58.80 NATB   
                  28.50       58.80 (30.30)                                        
  6 Brown, Thomas       21 Bison Aquatics C-MA    59.50      58.87 NATB   
                  28.41       58.87 (30.46)                                        
  7 Allen, Nicholas     19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    58.90      58.96 NATB   
                  28.61       58.96 (30.35)                                        
  8 Johnson, Eric       20 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    58.82      59.18 NATB   
                  28.47       59.18 (30.71)                                        
  9 Roberts, Nicholas   19 Spartan Swim Clu-MI    58.80      59.24 NATB   
                  28.88       59.24 (30.36)                                        
 10 Arnold, Michael     21 Chattahoochee Go-GA    58.49      59.63 NATB   
                  28.43       59.63 (31.20)                                        
 11 Bagby, Joshua       23 Fort Worth Area-NT        NT      59.66 NATB   
                  28.53       59.66 (31.13)                                        
 12 Calhoon, Jayce      19 Wyoming Aquatics-WY  1:00.80      59.69 NATB   
                  28.95       59.69 (30.74)                                        
 13 Abernathy, Adam     21 Mizzou-MV              58.00      59.98 NATB   
                  29.26       59.98 (30.72)                                        
 14 Owens, Eric         20 Santa Clara Swim-PC    59.73    1:00.29 JR-B   
                  29.02     1:00.29 (31.27)                                        
 15 Bronnenberg, Cody   18 Panama City Swim-SE  1:00.51    1:00.52 JR-B   
                  29.21     1:00.52 (31.31)                                        
 16 Schrotenboer, Jord  22 Michigan Lakesho-MI    59.14    1:00.82 JR-B   
                  29.33     1:00.82 (31.49)                                        
 17 Heidler, William    19 Wildcat Aquatics-KY    59.49    1:01.15        
                  28.94     1:01.15 (32.21)                                        
 18 Locke, Thomas       15 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:01.62    1:01.78        
                  29.21     1:01.78 (32.57)                                        
 19 Richmond, Renny     16 Lahaina Swim Clu-HI    52.80    1:01.94        
                  30.09     1:01.94 (31.85)                                        
 20 Aakhus, Randy       19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:01.50    1:02.06        
                  29.62     1:02.06 (32.44)                                        
 -- Conrad, Eric        19 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.87         DQ        
                  29.06          DQ (31.32)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
       World: W 51.94    7/8/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic              
 Meet Q Time:   58.69                                                          
                57.59  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                58.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
                58.79  W.N 2011 Winter National
              1:00.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
              1:00.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
              1:00.99  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  58.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Rogers, Christopher       21 California Aquat-PC    56.53      56.19 OLYM   
  2 Bloch, Chase              19 CLASS Aquatics-CA      56.53      56.56 OLYM   
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 51.94    7/8/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn                      
    American: A 51.94    7/8/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic              
   U.S. Open: O 51.94    7/8/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic              
LC Nationals: M 51.94    7/8/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn                      
 Oly. Trials: T 57.59                                                          
 Meet Q Time:   58.29                                                          
                57.59  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                58.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
                58.79  W.N 2011 Winter National
              1:00.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
              1:00.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
              1:00.99  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  58.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grevers, Matthew          26 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    54.00      53.96TqOLYM  
                  26.61       53.96 (27.35)                                        
  2 Lochte, Ryan              26 Daytona Beach Sw-FL    53.69      54.00TqOLYM  
                  26.72       54.00 (27.28)                                        
  3 Thoman, Nick              25 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    53.66      54.19TqOLYM  
                  26.68       54.19 (27.51)                                        
  4 Godsoe, Eugene            23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    54.88      54.31TqOLYM  
                  26.38       54.31 (27.93)                                        
  5 Owens, Kyle               20 Auburn Aquatics-SE     54.20      54.52TqOLYM  
                  25.87       54.52 (28.65)                                        
  6 Russell, David            24 California Aquat-PC    54.22      54.58TqOLYM  
                  26.62       54.58 (27.96)                                        
  7 Hesen, Benedict           25 Una GSC-FL             54.96      54.61TqOLYM  
                  26.01       54.61 (28.60)                                        
  8 Plummer, David            25 Minnetonka Swim-MN     53.33      55.02TqOLYM  
                  26.78       55.02 (28.24)                                        
  9 Friedemann, Mitchell      19 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    56.07      55.13TqOLYM  
                  26.70       55.13 (28.43)                                        
 10 Mania, Adam               27 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    55.26      55.15TqOLYM  
                  27.00       55.15 (28.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pebley, Jacob             17 Corvallis Aquati-OR    55.40      55.31TqOLYM  
                  27.33       55.31 (27.98)                                        
 12 Murphy, Ryan              16 Bolles School Sh-FL    55.56      55.43TqOLYM  
                  27.07       55.43 (28.36)                                        
 13 Norys, Kohlton            22 Auburn Aquatics-SE     55.58      55.48TqOLYM  
                  26.54       55.48 (28.94)                                        
 14 Tullius, Rexford          24 Daytona Beach Sw-FL    55.10      55.50TqOLYM  
                  26.90       55.50 (28.60)                                        
 15 Elliott, Andrew           21 Ohio State Unive-OH    56.98      55.55TqOLYM  
                  26.66       55.55 (28.89)                                        
 16 Murphy, Patrick           19 North Baltimore-MD     55.74      55.58TqOLYM  
                  26.46       55.58 (29.12)                                        
 17 Nolan, David              18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     55.10      55.71TqOLYM  
                  27.08       55.71 (28.63)                                        
 18 Lendrum, James            20 Trojan Swim Club-CA    56.28      55.76TqOLYM  
                  27.31       55.76 (28.45)                                        
 19 Darmody, Kip              18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    54.90      55.80TqOLYM  
                  27.19       55.80 (28.61)                                        
 20 Chitwood, Cory            22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    55.11      55.87TqOLYM  
                  27.29       55.87 (28.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Conger, John              16 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.77      55.88TqOLYM  
                  27.32       55.88 (28.56)                                        
 22 Thompson, Matthew         21 Stanford Swimmin-PC    56.33      56.01TqOLYM  
                  27.24       56.01 (28.77)                                        
 23 Johnson, Timothy          21 Nashville Aquati-SE    56.76      56.05TqOLYM  
                  27.07       56.05 (28.98)                                        
 24 Murphy, Max               21 Auburn Aquatics-SE     55.61      56.07TqOLYM  
                  27.29       56.07 (28.78)                                        
 25 McGinnis, Zachary         20 H20kie Aquatics-VA     48.37Y     56.25TqOLYM  
                  27.28       56.25 (28.97)                                        
 26 Miller, Ellis             19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    57.86      56.45TqOLYM  
                  27.56       56.45 (28.89)                                        
 27 Sheppard, Michael         19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    56.34      56.48TqOLYM  
                  27.07       56.48 (29.41)                                        
 28 Ryan, Shane               17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    56.48      56.50TqOLYM  
                  27.46       56.50 (29.04)                                        
 29 Trowbridge, Nicholas      20 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    57.13      56.52TqOLYM  
                  27.33       56.52 (29.19)                                        
 30 Rogers, Christopher       21 California Aquat-PC    57.58      56.53TqOLYM  
                  27.29       56.53 (29.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Bloch, Chase              19 CLASS Aquatics-CA      56.83      56.53TOLYM   
                  27.78       56.53 (28.75)                                        
 32 O'Connor, Bryan           23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    56.40      56.72TOLYM   
                  27.30       56.72 (29.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Wells, James              19 Indiana Universi-IN    56.92      56.80TOLYM   
                  26.97       56.80 (29.83)                                        
 34 Hadinger, Nicholas        21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    56.94      56.86TOLYM   
                  27.53       56.86 (29.33)                                        
 35 *Dart, Christopher        20 Clemson Aquatic-SC     57.02      56.93 OLYM   
                  27.21       56.93 (29.72)                                        
 36 Ariens, John              21 Aggie Swim Club-GU     57.33      56.95TOLYM   
                  27.65       56.95 (29.30)                                        
 37 Hanson, Jacob             20 Club Wolverine-MI      56.86      56.99TOLYM   
                  27.49       56.99 (29.50)                                        
 38 Cragin, Cole              20 Cypress Fairbank-GU    57.23      57.06TOLYM   
                  27.87       57.06 (29.19)                                        
 39 Schwippert, Matthew       20 Star Swimming-NI/Un    57.30      57.17TOLYM   
                  27.49       57.17 (29.68)                                        
 40 Stipek, Jesse             23 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    57.65      57.26TOLYM   
                  27.90       57.26 (29.36)                                        
 41 Halfacre, Jeffrey         21 Lakeland Area Sw-FL    57.14      57.39TOLYM   
                  27.95       57.39 (29.44)                                        
 42 Myers, Patrick            18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    57.57      57.42TOLYM   
                  27.76       57.42 (29.66)                                        
 43 Doak, Kevin               30 Unattached-MI          57.60      57.44TOLYM   
                  27.09       57.44 (30.35)                                        
 44 Saeta, Stephen            20 Stanford Swimmin-PC    57.06      57.46TOLYM   
                  28.23       57.46 (29.23)                                        
 45 Siemasko, Brandon         20 Auburn Aquatics-SE     48.62Y     57.48TOLYM   
                  27.57       57.48 (29.91)                                        
 46 Papendick, Luke           18 Lakeland Hills-NJ      48.44Y     57.50TOLYM   
                  28.31       57.50 (29.19)                                        
 47 Greene, Aaron             16 North Texas Nada-NT    57.79      57.55TOLYM   
                  27.97       57.55 (29.58)                                        
 48 Darmody, Kyle             16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    58.11      57.58TOLYM   
                  27.93       57.58 (29.65)                                        
 49 Hurko, Matthew            20 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    49.50Y     57.62 NATS   
                  28.31       57.62 (29.31)                                        
 50 McDonald, Connor          18 Hillsboro HEAT S-OR    48.78Y     57.65 NATS   
                  27.84       57.65 (29.81)                                        
 51 McCarroll, Connor         20 Club Wolverine-MI      58.23      57.67 NATS   
                  27.85       57.67 (29.82)                                        
 52 Teduits, Andrew           18 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    57.50      57.71 NATS   
                  27.62       57.71 (30.09)                                        
 53 Kim, Dong                 25 NASA Wildcat Aqu-IL    57.20      57.83 NATS   
                  28.11       57.83 (29.72)                                        
 54 Grier, Sean               19 Hershey Aquatic-MA     47.86Y     57.87 NATS   
                  27.74       57.87 (30.13)                                        
 55 Milberg, Kyle             19 DU Hilltoppers-CO      57.80      57.88 NATS   
                  28.15       57.88 (29.73)                                        
 56 Smith, Daniel             22 California Aquat-PC    57.13      57.93 NATS   
                  27.74       57.93 (30.19)                                        
 57 Warner, John              19 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     47.36Y     58.02 NATS   
                  27.75       58.02 (30.27)                                        
 58 Ringquist, Austin         18 Hillsboro HEAT S-OR    58.01      58.03 NATS   
                  28.53       58.03 (29.50)                                        
 59 Markham, Jared            18 Aces Swim Club-CO      57.99      58.13 NATS   
                  28.28       58.13 (29.85)                                        
 60 Stacy, Peter              21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    57.91      58.16 NATS   
                  28.20       58.16 (29.96)                                        
 61 Curley, Michael           18 Highlander Aquat-FL    48.86Y     58.19 NATS   
                  28.35       58.19 (29.84)                                        
 61 Murray, Matthew           19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    47.23Y     58.19 NATS   
                  28.03       58.19 (30.16)                                        
 63 Higgins, John             21 Mizzou-MV              57.54      58.20 NATS   
                  28.10       58.20 (30.10)                                        
 64 Sheranek, Thomas          20 NOVA of Virginia-VA    56.86      58.30 W.N    
                  28.07       58.30 (30.23)                                        
 65 *Purnell, William         22 Team FLA-FG            57.96      58.32 W.N    
                  28.21       58.32 (30.11)                                        
 66 Camp, Parker              19 Nashville Aquati-SE    48.34Y     58.40 W.N    
                  28.48       58.40 (29.92)                                        
 67 Aronica, Philip           19 Star Swimming-NI/Un    57.87      58.42 W.N    
                  27.76       58.42 (30.66)                                        
 68 Small, Adam               21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    56.80      58.47 W.N    
                  28.03       58.47 (30.44)                                        
 69 Jovanovic, Andrew         16 NASA Wildcat Aqu-IL    48.76Y     58.55 W.N    
                  28.14       58.55 (30.41)                                        
 70 Bardessono, Peter         21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    58.23      58.59 W.N    
                  28.04       58.59 (30.55)                                        
 71 Kiel, Brian               19 Boilermaker Aqua-IN    48.56Y     58.60 W.N    
                  27.98       58.60 (30.62)                                        
 71 Barbiere, James           21 Indiana Universi-IN    57.26      58.60 W.N    
                  28.26       58.60 (30.34)                                        
 73 Kunkel, Nicholas          19 Louisiana State-LA     49.22Y     58.67 W.N    
                  27.98       58.67 (30.69)                                        
 74 Rhoads, Dustin            19 IOWA-IA                57.68      58.70 W.N    
                  28.23       58.70 (30.47)                                        
 74 Curby, Matthew            18 Blue Dolfins-FL        49.07Y     58.70 W.N    
                  28.80       58.70 (29.90)                                        
 76 Riley, Christopher        20 Team Rebel Aquat-CA    57.79      58.73 W.N    
                  27.95       58.73 (30.78)                                        
 77 Stewart, Tynan            17 YMCA Hub Fins-MS       49.03Y     58.80 NATB   
                  28.79       58.80 (30.01)                                        
 78 Dezwirek, Jeremie         18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    58.95      58.81 NATB   
                  28.45       58.81 (30.36)                                        
 79 Green, Connor             15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    58.79      58.85 NATB   
                  28.84       58.85 (30.01)                                        
 80 Murray, Brent             18 SwimAtlanta-GA         58.43      58.88 NATB   
                  29.25       58.88 (29.63)                                        
 81 Murray, John              17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    59.97      58.92 NATB   
                  29.03       58.92 (29.89)                                        
 82 Gunderson, Will           19 Stanford Swimmin-PC    58.18      58.94 NATB   
                  28.30       58.94 (30.64)                                        
 83 Strand, Michael           18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    48.63Y     58.97 NATB   
                  28.23       58.97 (30.74)                                        
 84 Kline, Peter              21 San Luis Obispo-CA     58.17      58.98 NATB   
                  28.52       58.98 (30.46)                                        
 85 Allen, Coleman            18 Unattached - S.A-IE    49.48Y     58.99 NATB   
                  28.50       58.99 (30.49)                                        
 86 Davis, Paul               17 Nashville Aquati-SE    58.72      59.04 NATB   
                  28.80       59.04 (30.24)                                        
 87 Lancki, Kevin             20 Ohio State Unive-OH    47.80Y     59.05 NATB   
                  28.00       59.05 (31.05)                                        
 88 Sellers, Ryan             20 Mizzou-MV              48.88Y     59.10 NATB   
                  28.41       59.10 (30.69)                                        
 89 Peitz, Geoffrey           21 Southeastern Swi-IN    48.02Y     59.14 NATB   
                  28.06       59.14 (31.08)                                        
 90 Newenhouse, Carl          18 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    58.32      59.18 NATB   
                  28.47       59.18 (30.71)                                        
 91 Schlesinger, Marcus       19 Team Canyon-AZ         57.98      59.23 NATB   
                  28.16       59.23 (31.07)                                        
 92 Han, Nicholas             20 Aggie Swim Club-GU     48.92Y     59.28 NATB   
                  28.85       59.28 (30.43)                                        
 93 Cubelic, Dominik          19 NASA Wildcat Aqu-IL    47.69Y     59.29 NATB   
                  28.68       59.29 (30.61)                                        
 94 Dilworth, Marshall        21 Wyoming Aquatics-WY    48.64Y     59.33 NATB   
                  28.52       59.33 (30.81)                                        
 95 Flannery, James           21 North Carolina A-NC    48.93Y     59.40 NATB   
                  28.80       59.40 (30.60)                                        
 96 Trotter, Kennedy          19 Navy Swimming-MD/TW    48.54Y     59.44 NATB   
                  28.06       59.44 (31.38)                                        
 97 Schmuhl, Stephen          18 Boulder Swimming-CO    57.64      59.52 NATB   
                  28.96       59.52 (30.56)                                        
 98 Campbell, Sven            16 Orinda Aquatics-PC     59.39      59.53 NATB   
                  29.00       59.53 (30.53)                                        
 99 Mulchrone, Garrett        20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    49.33Y     59.56 NATB   
                  28.48       59.56 (31.08)                                        
100 Weigley, Carl             22 Clovis Swim Club-CC    49.37Y     59.61 NATB   
                  28.50       59.61 (31.11)                                        
101 Ferguson, Kevin           21 Santa Barbara Aq-CA    58.13      59.65 NATB   
                  28.51       59.65 (31.14)                                        
102 Tusup, Shane              23 Trojan Swim Club-CA    49.53Y     59.69 NATB   
                  28.85       59.69 (30.84)                                        
103 Parker, Adam              21 Athens Bulldog S-GA    49.51Y     59.73 NATB   
                  28.81       59.73 (30.92)                                        
104 Shivakumar, Varun         20 NASA Wildcat Aqu-IL    58.03      59.81 NATB   
                  28.77       59.81 (31.04)                                        
104 Betulius, Grant           19 Fox Valley Swim-IL     58.10      59.81 NATB   
                  28.78       59.81 (31.03)                                        
106 Josa, Matthew             16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    58.82      59.82 NATB   
                  28.99       59.82 (30.83)                                        
107 Spurling, Andrew          21 Ohio State Unive-OH    49.56Y     59.91 NATB   
                  28.90       59.91 (31.01)                                        
108 Spinazzola, Luca          18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    48.52Y   1:00.15 JR-B   
                  28.82     1:00.15 (31.33)                                        
109 Robinson, Major           21 Swim Utah-UT           58.25    1:00.50 JR-B   
                  29.12     1:00.50 (31.38)                                        
110 Kanorr, Daniel            20 Indiana Universi-IN    48.83Y   1:00.58 JR-B   
                  28.93     1:00.58 (31.65)                                        
111 Traystman, Harry          20 Nutmeg Aquatics-CT     49.50Y   1:00.64 JR-B   
                  28.89     1:00.64 (31.75)                                        
112 Yeager, Christian         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.45    1:00.66 JR-B   
                  29.70     1:00.66 (30.96)                                        
113 Wenzler, Madison          20 Nashville Aquati-SE    49.37Y   1:00.72 JR-B   
                  28.17     1:00.72 (32.55)                                        
114 *Walton, Ramon            19 Una WA-KY/U OF KENT    48.55Y   1:00.76 JR-B   
                  29.05     1:00.76 (31.71)                                        
115 Dillon, John              22 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     48.75Y   1:00.96 JR-B   
                  28.63     1:00.96 (32.33)                                        
116 Chapman, James            20 Vacationland Swi-LE    49.48Y   1:01.10        
                  29.31     1:01.10 (31.79)                                        
117 Birnbrich, Zachary        20 Ohio State Unive-OH    49.27Y   1:01.29        
                  29.45     1:01.29 (31.84)                                        
 -- *Vyatchanin, Arkady       27 Unattached             54.98     X55.10 OLYM   
                  26.67       55.10 (28.43)                                        
 -- *Tapp, Jake               22 Canada                 55.60     X56.45 OLYM   
                  27.33       56.45 (29.12)                                        
 -- Gomez, Jeffrey            20 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    49.27Y        DQ        
                  28.26          DQ (30.62)                                        
 -- Bolin, Zachary            21 Minnesota Aquati-MN    57.96         DQ        
                  28.15          DQ (30.22)                                        
 -- *Ress, Eric               20 Indiana Universi-IN    55.84         DQ        
                  27.17          DQ (28.22)                                        
 -- Young, Aaron              17 Tualatin Hills S-OR    55.80S        DQ        
                  28.10          DQ (30.13)                                        
 -- Cohen, Alexander          18 Stingrays-GA           59.20        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Wagner, John              19 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.31        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   2:07.19                                                        
                2:04.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:06.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
                2:07.09  W.N 2011 Winter National
                2:09.59  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                2:09.59  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                2:12.29  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Johnson, Eric       20 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:06.19    2:06.50 W.N    
                  29.54     1:00.83 (31.29)     1:33.15 (32.32)     2:06.50 (33.35)
  2 Lutterbein, Alexan  21 NOVA of Virginia-VA  2:08.11    2:06.84 W.N    
                  29.80     1:01.38 (31.58)     1:34.02 (32.64)     2:06.84 (32.82)
  3 Higgins, John       21 Mizzou-MV                 NT    2:22.43        
                  28.18       57.80 (29.62)     1:44.32 (46.52)     2:22.43 (38.11)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   2:07.19                                                        
                2:04.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:06.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
                2:07.09  W.N 2011 Winter National
                2:09.59  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                2:09.59  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                2:12.29  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gunderson, Will     19 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:05.00    2:04.09 OLYM   
                  29.14     1:00.55 (31.41)     1:32.88 (32.33)     2:04.09 (31.21)
  2 Yeager, Christian   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.98    2:06.81 W.N    
                  29.67     1:01.28 (31.61)     1:34.26 (32.98)     2:06.81 (32.55)
  3 Redondo, Brock      19 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:09.00    2:08.09 NATB   
                  30.56     1:02.50 (31.94)     1:35.61 (33.11)     2:08.09 (32.48)
  4 Querciagrossa, Aug  20 West Virginia Un-WV  2:08.00    2:09.53 NATB   
                  30.25     1:02.12 (31.87)     1:35.55 (33.43)     2:09.53 (33.98)
 -- Vivadelli, Christi  17 NOVA of Virginia-VA  2:07.21         NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   2:07.19                                                        
                2:04.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:06.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
                2:07.09  W.N 2011 Winter National
                2:09.59  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                2:09.59  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                2:12.29  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milberg, Kyle       19 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:05.04    2:03.86 OLYM   
                  28.80       59.61 (30.81)     1:31.91 (32.30)     2:03.86 (31.95)
  2 Riley, Christopher  20 Team Rebel Aquat-CA  2:07.34    2:09.27 NATB   
                  29.78     1:01.52 (31.74)     1:34.80 (33.28)     2:09.27 (34.47)
  3 Betulius, Grant     19 Fox Valley Swim-IL   2:07.12    2:10.45 JR-B   
                  29.13     1:01.89 (32.76)     1:35.84 (33.95)     2:10.45 (34.61)
  4 Henry, Tyler        18 CLASS Aquatics-CA    2:10.76    2:16.75        
                  30.26     1:03.59 (33.33)     1:40.39 (36.80)     2:16.75 (36.36)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:51.92   7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA                         
    American: A 1:51.92   7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 1:53.08   7/11/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic            
LC Nationals: M 1:53.08   7/11/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn                    
 Oly. Trials: T 2:04.99                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   2:06.29                                                        
                2:04.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:06.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
                2:07.09  W.N 2011 Winter National
                2:09.59  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                2:09.59  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                2:12.29  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grevers, Matthew    26 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:00.22    1:57.26TOLYM    24  
                  27.60       57.41 (29.81)     1:27.36 (29.95)     1:57.26 (29.90)
  2 Tullius, Rexford    24 Daytona Beach Sw-FL  2:00.27    1:57.48TOLYM    21  
                  27.95       58.25 (30.30)     1:27.91 (29.66)     1:57.48 (29.57)
  3 Thoman, Nick        25 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:01.02    1:59.31TOLYM    20  
                  27.98       58.69 (30.71)     1:29.43 (30.74)     1:59.31 (29.88)
  4 Murphy, Ryan        16 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:01.03    1:59.33TOLYM    19  
                  27.93       58.20 (30.27)     1:29.07 (30.87)     1:59.33 (30.26)
  5 Lendrum, James      20 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:00.36    1:59.37TOLYM    18  
                  28.72       58.68 (29.96)     1:29.01 (30.33)     1:59.37 (30.36)
  6 Pebley, Jacob       17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:01.00    1:59.49TOLYM    17  
                  27.98       58.20 (30.22)     1:28.82 (30.62)     1:59.49 (30.67)
  7 Chitwood, Cory      22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:00.82    2:00.27TOLYM    16  
                  28.54       59.08 (30.54)     1:29.94 (30.86)     2:00.27 (30.33)
  8 Thompson, Matthew   21 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:01.42    2:02.26TOLYM    15  
                  28.15       58.94 (30.79)     1:30.83 (31.89)     2:02.26 (31.43)
  9 Sheppard, Michael   19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:01.87    2:02.32TOLYM    14  
                  28.05       58.95 (30.90)     1:30.90 (31.95)     2:02.32 (31.42)
 10 Miller, Ellis       19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:01.34    2:02.34TOLYM    13  
                  28.77       59.35 (30.58)     1:31.15 (31.80)     2:02.34 (31.19)
B - Final
 11 Conger, John        16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:02.74    1:59.98TOLYM    11  
                  28.41       58.77 (30.36)     1:29.54 (30.77)     1:59.98 (30.44)
 12 Johnson, Timothy    21 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:01.89    2:00.83TOLYM     9  
                  28.25       58.98 (30.73)     1:29.64 (30.66)     2:00.83 (31.19)
 13 Owens, Kyle         20 Auburn Aquatics-SE   2:02.22    2:01.03TOLYM     8  
                  28.38       59.37 (30.99)     1:30.44 (31.07)     2:01.03 (30.59)
 14 Cosgarea, Andrew    18 North Baltimore-MD   2:02.97    2:01.10TOLYM     7  
                  29.54     1:00.41 (30.87)     1:31.22 (30.81)     2:01.10 (29.88)
 15 Bartlett, Quinn     20 Ohio State Swim-OH   2:02.58    2:01.77TOLYM     6  
                  28.44       59.09 (30.65)     1:30.61 (31.52)     2:01.77 (31.16)
 16 Margalis, Robert    29 FAST Swim Team-CA    2:03.32    2:01.95TOLYM     5  
                  29.27     1:00.02 (30.75)     1:31.30 (31.28)     2:01.95 (30.65)
 17 Elliott, Andrew     21 Ohio State Unive-OH  2:02.56    2:02.41TOLYM     4  
                  28.41       59.72 (31.31)     1:31.24 (31.52)     2:02.41 (31.17)
 18 Trowbridge, Nichol  20 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:02.61    2:02.57TOLYM     3  
                  28.58       59.93 (31.35)     1:31.83 (31.90)     2:02.57 (30.74)
 19 Greene, Aaron       16 North Texas Nada-NT  2:02.81    2:02.96TOLYM     2  
                  28.33       59.43 (31.10)     1:31.15 (31.72)     2:02.96 (31.81)
 20 Murphy, Patrick     19 North Baltimore-MD   2:02.30    2:03.74TOLYM     1  
                  28.35       59.27 (30.92)     1:31.56 (32.29)     2:03.74 (32.18)
C - Final
 21 Fox, Brady          20 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:04.52    2:02.01TOLYM   
                  28.38       58.78 (30.40)     1:30.96 (32.18)     2:02.01 (31.05)
 22 Myers, Patrick      18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:04.19    2:02.12TOLYM   
                  28.37       59.58 (31.21)     1:30.60 (31.02)     2:02.12 (31.52)
 23 Rogers, Christophe  21 California Aquat-PC  2:03.50    2:02.34TOLYM   
                  28.84       59.94 (31.10)     1:31.24 (31.30)     2:02.34 (31.10)
 24 Bloch, Chase        19 CLASS Aquatics-CA    2:04.61    2:03.49TOLYM   
                  29.44     1:00.62 (31.18)     1:32.21 (31.59)     2:03.49 (31.28)
 25 Hesen, Benedict     25 Una GSC-FL           2:04.36    2:03.54TOLYM   
                  27.61       58.08 (30.47)     1:30.14 (32.06)     2:03.54 (33.40)
 26 Camp, Parker        19 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:04.10    2:03.67TOLYM   
                  28.99     1:00.41 (31.42)     1:31.99 (31.58)     2:03.67 (31.68)
 27 McCarroll, Connor   20 Club Wolverine-MI    2:04.63    2:04.93TOLYM   
                  29.30     1:00.96 (31.66)     1:33.16 (32.20)     2:04.93 (31.77)
 28 Siemasko, Brandon   20 Auburn Aquatics-SE   2:04.58    2:05.52 NATS   
                  28.96     1:00.72 (31.76)     1:33.27 (32.55)     2:05.52 (32.25)
 29 Siar, Jacob         17 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:04.28    2:05.96 NATS   
                  29.19     1:00.95 (31.76)     1:33.15 (32.20)     2:05.96 (32.81)
 30 Jenkins, Preston    17 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:03.38    2:06.17 NATS   
                  29.43     1:00.96 (31.53)     1:33.12 (32.16)     2:06.17 (33.05)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   2:07.19                                                        
                2:04.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:06.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
                2:07.09  W.N 2011 Winter National
                2:09.59  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                2:09.59  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                2:12.29  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Schrotenboer, Jord  22 Michigan Lakesho-MI  2:09.00    2:13.10        
                  29.60     1:01.80 (32.20)     1:37.30 (35.50)     2:13.10 (35.80)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:51.92   7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA                         
    American: A 1:51.92   7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 1:53.08   7/11/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic            
LC Nationals: M 1:53.08   7/11/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn                    
 Oly. Trials: T 2:04.99                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   2:06.29                                                        
                2:04.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                2:06.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
                2:07.09  W.N 2011 Winter National
                2:09.59  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                2:09.59  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                2:12.29  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grevers, Matthew          26 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:57.73    2:00.22TqOLYM  
                  28.42       59.42 (31.00)     1:29.27 (29.85)     2:00.22 (30.95)
  2 Tullius, Rexford          24 Daytona Beach Sw-FL  1:58.00    2:00.27TqOLYM  
                  28.09       58.64 (30.55)     1:29.56 (30.92)     2:00.27 (30.71)
  3 Lendrum, James            20 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:01.08    2:00.36TqOLYM  
                  28.57       59.10 (30.53)     1:29.59 (30.49)     2:00.36 (30.77)
  4 Chitwood, Cory            22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:59.17    2:00.82TqOLYM  
                  28.53       58.98 (30.45)     1:30.01 (31.03)     2:00.82 (30.81)
  5 Pebley, Jacob             17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:58.96    2:01.00TqOLYM  
                  28.41       59.05 (30.64)     1:30.42 (31.37)     2:01.00 (30.58)
  6 Thoman, Nick              25 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:57.71    2:01.02TqOLYM  
                  27.91       58.97 (31.06)     1:30.44 (31.47)     2:01.02 (30.58)
  7 Murphy, Ryan              16 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:59.79    2:01.03TqOLYM  
                  28.69       59.42 (30.73)     1:30.54 (31.12)     2:01.03 (30.49)
  8 Miller, Ellis             19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:04.20    2:01.34TqOLYM  
                  28.72       59.22 (30.50)     1:30.03 (30.81)     2:01.34 (31.31)
  9 Thompson, Matthew         21 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:01.62    2:01.42TqOLYM  
                  28.55       59.18 (30.63)     1:30.26 (31.08)     2:01.42 (31.16)
 10 Sheppard, Michael         19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:04.46    2:01.87TqOLYM  
                  28.16       58.53 (30.37)     1:29.86 (31.33)     2:01.87 (32.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Johnson, Timothy          21 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:02.34    2:01.89TqOLYM  
                  28.70       59.34 (30.64)     1:30.73 (31.39)     2:01.89 (31.16)
 12 Owens, Kyle               20 Auburn Aquatics-SE   2:02.07    2:02.22TqOLYM  
                  28.06       58.52 (30.46)     1:30.16 (31.64)     2:02.22 (32.06)
 13 Murphy, Patrick           19 North Baltimore-MD   2:03.51    2:02.30TqOLYM  
                  28.60       59.13 (30.53)     1:30.31 (31.18)     2:02.30 (31.99)
 14 Elliott, Andrew           21 Ohio State Unive-OH  2:04.45    2:02.56TqOLYM  
                  28.15       58.95 (30.80)     1:30.69 (31.74)     2:02.56 (31.87)
 15 Bartlett, Quinn           20 Ohio State Swim-OH   2:04.80    2:02.58TqOLYM  
                  28.78       59.55 (30.77)     1:30.37 (30.82)     2:02.58 (32.21)
 16 Trowbridge, Nicholas      20 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:04.53    2:02.61TqOLYM  
                  28.53       58.90 (30.37)     1:30.84 (31.94)     2:02.61 (31.77)
 17 Conger, John              16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:01.74    2:02.74TqOLYM  
                  28.97       59.71 (30.74)     1:31.64 (31.93)     2:02.74 (31.10)
 18 Greene, Aaron             16 North Texas Nada-NT  2:01.19    2:02.81TqOLYM  
                  28.72       59.58 (30.86)     1:31.72 (32.14)     2:02.81 (31.09)
 19 Cosgarea, Andrew          18 North Baltimore-MD   2:06.13    2:02.97TqOLYM  
                  29.76     1:00.42 (30.66)     1:32.34 (31.92)     2:02.97 (30.63)
 20 Margalis, Robert          29 FAST Swim Team-CA    2:02.29    2:03.32TqOLYM  
                  29.42     1:00.09 (30.67)     1:31.66 (31.57)     2:03.32 (31.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Jenkins, Preston          17 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:02.61    2:03.38TqOLYM  
                  29.69     1:00.57 (30.88)     1:32.20 (31.63)     2:03.38 (31.18)
 22 Rogers, Christopher       21 California Aquat-PC  2:05.08    2:03.50TqOLYM  
                  29.10     1:00.00 (30.90)     1:31.69 (31.69)     2:03.50 (31.81)
 23 Bollier, Robert           21 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:05.89    2:03.61TqOLYM  
                  29.05     1:00.19 (31.14)     1:32.06 (31.87)     2:03.61 (31.55)
 24 Camp, Parker              19 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:05.67    2:04.10TqOLYM  
                  29.24     1:00.88 (31.64)     1:32.19 (31.31)     2:04.10 (31.91)
 25 Myers, Patrick            18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:03.42    2:04.19TqOLYM  
                  28.91       59.96 (31.05)     1:31.98 (32.02)     2:04.19 (32.21)
 26 Siar, Jacob               17 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:05.05    2:04.28TqOLYM  
                  29.00     1:00.39 (31.39)     1:32.53 (32.14)     2:04.28 (31.75)
 27 Hesen, Benedict           25 Una GSC-FL           2:06.24    2:04.36TqOLYM  
                  28.44       59.39 (30.95)     1:30.94 (31.55)     2:04.36 (33.42)
 28 Fox, Brady                20 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:04.47    2:04.52TqOLYM  
                  29.28     1:00.27 (30.99)     1:32.83 (32.56)     2:04.52 (31.69)
 29 Siemasko, Brandon         20 Auburn Aquatics-SE   2:06.10    2:04.58TqOLYM  
                  28.96     1:00.36 (31.40)     1:32.24 (31.88)     2:04.58 (32.34)
 30 Bloch, Chase              19 CLASS Aquatics-CA    2:03.57    2:04.61TqOLYM  
                  29.29     1:00.97 (31.68)     1:32.79 (31.82)     2:04.61 (31.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 McCarroll, Connor         20 Club Wolverine-MI    2:05.19    2:04.63TOLYM   
                  29.83     1:01.13 (31.30)     1:32.60 (31.47)     2:04.63 (32.03)
 32 Papendick, Luke           18 Lakeland Hills-NJ    2:06.24    2:04.64TOLYM   
                  30.18     1:01.77 (31.59)     1:33.42 (31.65)     2:04.64 (31.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Lierley, Zachary          16 Mount Pleasant S-SC  2:09.07    2:04.69TOLYM   
                  29.88     1:01.00 (31.12)     1:32.80 (31.80)     2:04.69 (31.89)
 34 Vredeveld, Nathan         20 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:05.38    2:04.71TOLYM   
                  29.28     1:00.46 (31.18)     1:32.36 (31.90)     2:04.71 (32.35)
 35 Milberg, Kyle             19 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:05.04    2:04.77TOLYM   
                  29.11     1:00.49 (31.38)     1:32.92 (32.43)     2:04.77 (31.85)
 36 Surhoff, Austin           20 Una TXLA-ST          2:00.69    2:04.79TOLYM   
                  28.51       59.18 (30.67)     1:31.54 (32.36)     2:04.79 (33.25)
 37 *Sievers, Markus          23 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:42.50Y   2:04.80 OLYM   
                  28.70       59.65 (30.95)     1:32.12 (32.47)     2:04.80 (32.68)
 38 Stipek, Jesse             23 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:03.80    2:04.85TOLYM   
                  29.30     1:00.81 (31.51)     1:33.07 (32.26)     2:04.85 (31.78)
 39 Gunderson, Will           19 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:45.76Y   2:05.00 NATS   
                  29.54     1:01.27 (31.73)     1:33.62 (32.35)     2:05.00 (31.38)
 40 Markham, Jared            18 Aces Swim Club-CO    2:01.72    2:05.20 NATS   
                  29.14     1:00.37 (31.23)     1:32.76 (32.39)     2:05.20 (32.44)
 41 Gomez, Jeffrey            20 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:46.04Y   2:05.35 NATS   
                  29.16     1:00.58 (31.42)     1:32.75 (32.17)     2:05.35 (32.60)
 42 Darmody, Kip              18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:01.88    2:05.39 NATS   
                  29.63     1:01.03 (31.40)     1:33.00 (31.97)     2:05.39 (32.39)
 43 *Dart, Christopher        20 Clemson Aquatic-SC   1:43.77Y   2:05.43 NATS   
                  29.12     1:00.38 (31.26)     1:33.17 (32.79)     2:05.43 (32.26)
 44 McDonald, Connor          18 Hillsboro HEAT S-OR  2:05.21    2:05.54 NATS   
                  29.31     1:00.87 (31.56)     1:33.14 (32.27)     2:05.54 (32.40)
 45 Hanson, Jacob             20 Club Wolverine-MI    2:04.83    2:05.58 NATS   
                  30.39     1:02.20 (31.81)     1:34.15 (31.95)     2:05.58 (31.43)
 46 Shirey, Reese             20 Crimson Tide Aqu-SE  1:46.31Y   2:05.59 NATS   
                  29.08     1:00.75 (31.67)     1:33.03 (32.28)     2:05.59 (32.56)
 47 Okubo, Corey              15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:06.76    2:05.60 NATS   
                  29.78     1:01.00 (31.22)   2:05.60 (1:04.60)                    
 48 Ryan, Shane               17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:07.87    2:05.65 NATS   
                  28.34       59.15 (30.81)     1:32.12 (32.97)     2:05.65 (33.53)
 49 Ogren, Curtis             15 Peak Swimming-PC     2:06.94    2:05.70 NATS   
                  29.54     1:00.73 (31.19)     1:32.94 (32.21)     2:05.70 (32.76)
 50 Signorin, Connor          19 Peddie Aquatics-NJ   2:05.67    2:05.78 NATS   
                  29.81     1:01.11 (31.30)     1:33.77 (32.66)     2:05.78 (32.01)
 51 O'Connor, Bryan           23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:05.45    2:05.79 NATS   
                  29.77     1:02.01 (32.24)     1:33.76 (31.75)     2:05.79 (32.03)
 52 Dezwirek, Jeremie         18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:05.40    2:05.87 NATS   
                  29.13     1:01.37 (32.24)     1:33.72 (32.35)     2:05.87 (32.15)
 53 Schwippert, Matthew       20 Star Swimming-NI/Un  2:04.96    2:05.99 NATS   
                  28.93     1:00.57 (31.64)     1:32.87 (32.30)     2:05.99 (33.12)
 54 McEldrew, James           18 Germantown Acade-MA  2:04.72    2:06.01 NATS   
                  30.42     1:01.84 (31.42)     1:33.54 (31.70)     2:06.01 (32.47)
 55 Stewart, Tynan            17 YMCA Hub Fins-MS     1:46.02Y   2:06.04 NATS   
                  29.75     1:01.12 (31.37)     1:33.60 (32.48)     2:06.04 (32.44)
 56 Yeager, Christian         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.98    2:06.06 NATS   
                  29.95     1:01.57 (31.62)     1:33.39 (31.82)     2:06.06 (32.67)
 57 Ariens, John              21 Aggie Swim Club-GU   1:46.18Y   2:06.09 NATS   
                  28.57     1:00.15 (31.58)     1:33.05 (32.90)     2:06.09 (33.04)
 58 Howell, Brian             21 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:46.22Y   2:06.15 NATS   
                  30.62     1:02.27 (31.65)     1:34.27 (32.00)     2:06.15 (31.88)
 59 Butler, Byron             20 IOWA-IA              1:44.87Y   2:06.23 NATS   
                  28.91     1:00.42 (31.51)     1:32.89 (32.47)     2:06.23 (33.34)
 60 Hurko, Matthew            20 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:05.29    2:06.30 W.N    
                  29.45     1:00.81 (31.36)     1:33.36 (32.55)     2:06.30 (32.94)
 61 Swanson, Conor            20 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:46.75Y   2:06.31 W.N    
                  29.84     1:01.81 (31.97)     1:34.57 (32.76)     2:06.31 (31.74)
 62 Rairden, Samuel           20 Tennessee Aquati-SE  1:43.51Y   2:06.43 W.N    
                  29.02     1:00.97 (31.95)     1:34.22 (33.25)     2:06.43 (32.21)
 63 Curley, Michael           18 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:47.73Y   2:06.52 W.N    
                  30.02     1:02.14 (32.12)     1:34.50 (32.36)     2:06.52 (32.02)
 64 Vivadelli, Christian      17 NOVA of Virginia-VA  2:08.03    2:06.62 W.N    
                  29.41     1:00.93 (31.52)     1:33.55 (32.62)     2:06.62 (33.07)
 65 Hadinger, Nicholas        21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:45.36Y   2:06.64 W.N    
                  29.38     1:01.13 (31.75)     1:33.60 (32.47)     2:06.64 (33.04)
 66 Russell, David            24 California Aquat-PC  1:59.65    2:06.89 W.N    
                  28.38       59.73 (31.35)     1:32.76 (33.03)     2:06.89 (34.13)
 67 Schmuhl, Stephen          18 Boulder Swimming-CO  2:03.91    2:06.90 W.N    
                  29.76     1:01.62 (31.86)     1:35.21 (33.59)     2:06.90 (31.69)
 68 Flannery, James           21 North Carolina A-NC  1:47.42Y   2:06.91 W.N    
                  30.26     1:02.16 (31.90)     1:34.49 (32.33)     2:06.91 (32.42)
 69 Barbiere, James           21 Indiana Universi-IN  2:05.24    2:06.98 W.N    
                  30.14     1:01.86 (31.72)     1:34.43 (32.57)     2:06.98 (32.55)
 70 Kelly, Christopher        21 Carolina Aquatic-SC  1:44.58Y   2:07.06 W.N    
                  29.11     1:00.85 (31.74)     1:34.11 (33.26)     2:07.06 (32.95)
 70 Lebovitz, Adam            19 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:05.73    2:07.06 W.N    
                  29.81     1:01.43 (31.62)     1:34.01 (32.58)     2:07.06 (33.05)
 72 Ringquist, Austin         18 Hillsboro HEAT S-OR  2:04.85    2:07.12 NATB   
                  29.97     1:02.24 (32.27)     1:34.67 (32.43)     2:07.12 (32.45)
 73 Murray, Matthew           19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:44.20Y   2:07.13 NATB   
                  29.66     1:01.38 (31.72)     1:34.29 (32.91)     2:07.13 (32.84)
 74 Saeta, Stephen            20 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:04.55    2:07.15 NATB   
                  29.59     1:01.56 (31.97)     1:34.11 (32.55)     2:07.15 (33.04)
 75 Higgins, John             21 Mizzou-MV            2:03.81    2:07.38 NATB   
                  29.31     1:01.03 (31.72)     1:33.97 (32.94)     2:07.38 (33.41)
 76 Green, Connor             15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:05.49    2:07.39 NATB   
                  30.27     1:01.90 (31.63)     1:34.44 (32.54)     2:07.39 (32.95)
 77 Nagle, Brett              21 Mount Hood Aquat-OR  2:06.18    2:07.41 NATB   
                  30.96     1:03.20 (32.24)     1:35.59 (32.39)     2:07.41 (31.82)
 78 Murphy, Max               21 Auburn Aquatics-SE   2:03.37    2:07.47 NATB   
                  28.65       59.76 (31.11)     1:32.63 (32.87)     2:07.47 (34.84)
 79 Campbell, Conor           19 Navy Swimming-MD/QD  1:46.92Y   2:07.55 NATB   
                  29.96     1:02.03 (32.07)     1:35.22 (33.19)     2:07.55 (32.33)
 80 Newenhouse, Carl          18 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  2:05.00    2:07.56 NATB   
                  29.46     1:01.54 (32.08)     1:34.26 (32.72)     2:07.56 (33.30)
 81 Aronica, Philip           19 Star Swimming-NI/Un  1:47.45Y   2:07.83 NATB   
                  29.38     1:01.26 (31.88)     1:34.35 (33.09)     2:07.83 (33.48)
 82 Halfacre, Jeffrey         21 Lakeland Area Sw-FL  1:45.02Y   2:07.86 NATB   
                  29.57     1:01.28 (31.71)     1:34.27 (32.99)     2:07.86 (33.59)
 83 Tesone, Nolan             17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:06.69    2:07.94 NATB   
                  30.07     1:01.65 (31.58)     1:34.57 (32.92)     2:07.94 (33.37)
 84 Mershon, Thomas           19 Una UMLY-MA/PSU      1:45.98Y   2:07.98 NATB   
                  29.89     1:01.92 (32.03)     1:35.14 (33.22)     2:07.98 (32.84)
 85 Young, Aaron              17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:49.61Y   2:08.03 NATB   
                  29.95     1:01.43 (31.48)     1:34.36 (32.93)     2:08.03 (33.67)
 86 Parker, Adam              21 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:46.81Y   2:08.06 NATB   
                  30.03     1:01.84 (31.81)     1:34.92 (33.08)     2:08.06 (33.14)
 87 Johnson, Eric             20 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:06.19    2:08.28 NATB   
                  30.01     1:02.47 (32.46)     1:35.40 (32.93)     2:08.28 (32.88)
 88 Teduits, Andrew           18 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:04.48    2:08.33 NATB   
                  29.32     1:01.56 (32.24)     1:35.01 (33.45)     2:08.33 (33.32)
 89 Grier, Sean               19 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:45.62Y   2:08.49 NATB   
                  29.72     1:01.33 (31.61)     1:34.97 (33.64)     2:08.49 (33.52)
 90 Scheffer, Benjamin        18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:04.85    2:08.51 NATB   
                  29.46     1:00.76 (31.30)     1:33.95 (33.19)     2:08.51 (34.56)
 91 Sheranek, Thomas          20 NOVA of Virginia-VA  2:04.37    2:08.54 NATB   
                  29.49     1:01.33 (31.84)     1:34.77 (33.44)     2:08.54 (33.77)
 92 Calhoon, Jayce            19 Wyoming Aquatics-WY  2:05.41    2:08.63 NATB   
                  29.73     1:01.85 (32.12)     1:34.95 (33.10)     2:08.63 (33.68)
 93 McGinnis, Zachary         20 H20kie Aquatics-VA   1:44.86Y   2:08.70 NATB   
                  29.44     1:01.34 (31.90)     1:35.02 (33.68)     2:08.70 (33.68)
 94 Shivakumar, Varun         20 NASA Wildcat Aqu-IL  2:03.85    2:08.73 NATB   
                  29.87     1:01.96 (32.09)     1:34.94 (32.98)     2:08.73 (33.79)
 94 Brown, Thomas             21 Bison Aquatics C-MA  1:47.85Y   2:08.73 NATB   
                  29.83     1:02.16 (32.33)     1:35.67 (33.51)     2:08.73 (33.06)
 96 Foster, Mitchell          17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:08.03    2:08.90 NATB   
                  30.22     1:02.30 (32.08)     1:35.88 (33.58)     2:08.90 (33.02)
 97 Powell, James             17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:09.35    2:08.92 NATB   
                  30.73     1:03.41 (32.68)     1:36.17 (32.76)     2:08.92 (32.75)
 98 Campbell, Sven            16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:47.01Y   2:08.98 NATB   
                  30.71     1:03.01 (32.30)     1:36.06 (33.05)     2:08.98 (32.92)
 99 Kiel, Brian               19 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  2:05.15    2:09.22 NATB   
                  29.75     1:02.15 (32.40)     1:35.33 (33.18)     2:09.22 (33.89)
100 Stacy, Peter              21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:05.60    2:09.26 NATB   
                  29.41     1:01.23 (31.82)     1:33.61 (32.38)     2:09.26 (35.65)
101 Lehane, Sean              16 Academy Bullets-IL   2:06.05    2:09.30 NATB   
                  29.63     1:01.79 (32.16)     1:36.00 (34.21)     2:09.30 (33.30)
102 Singley, Theodore         17 North Texas Nada-NT  2:07.75    2:09.49 NATB   
                  30.36     1:02.52 (32.16)     1:35.97 (33.45)     2:09.49 (33.52)
103 Curby, Matthew            18 Blue Dolfins-FL      1:48.88Y   2:09.56 NATB   
                  30.08     1:01.97 (31.89)     1:35.71 (33.74)     2:09.56 (33.85)
104 Dilworth, Marshall        21 Wyoming Aquatics-WY  1:46.84Y   2:09.59 NATB   
                  30.40     1:03.03 (32.63)     1:36.08 (33.05)     2:09.59 (33.51)
105 Webster, Kevin            22 North Baltimore-MD   1:43.93Y   2:09.82 JR-B   
                  29.35     1:01.50 (32.15)     1:35.65 (34.15)     2:09.82 (34.17)
106 Sellers, Ryan             20 Mizzou-MV            1:47.05Y   2:10.11 JR-B   
                  30.68     1:03.33 (32.65)     1:36.19 (32.86)     2:10.11 (33.92)
107 Wertz, Joseph             20 Tri-city Channel-IE  1:47.68Y   2:10.13 JR-B   
                  30.04     1:02.35 (32.31)     1:36.00 (33.65)     2:10.13 (34.13)
108 Gould, Serge              18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:48.28Y   2:10.34 JR-B   
                  29.85     1:02.37 (32.52)     1:36.24 (33.87)     2:10.34 (34.10)
109 Williamson, Maxwell       16 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:47.10Y   2:10.43 JR-B   
                  30.64     1:03.34 (32.70)     1:36.72 (33.38)     2:10.43 (33.71)
110 Cordes, Colin             21 NASA Wildcat Aqu-IL  2:04.68    2:10.56 JR-B   
                  29.62     1:02.36 (32.74)     1:35.90 (33.54)     2:10.56 (34.66)
111 *Purnell, William         22 Team FLA-FG          2:05.92    2:10.74 JR-B   
                  30.69     1:02.39 (31.70)     1:35.99 (33.60)     2:10.74 (34.75)
112 Clendenin, Stephen        22 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  1:47.89Y   2:10.77 JR-B   
                  30.00     1:02.74 (32.74)     1:36.26 (33.52)     2:10.77 (34.51)
113 Kunkel, Nicholas          19 Louisiana State-LA   1:46.74Y   2:10.97 JR-B   
                  29.03     1:01.44 (32.41)     1:35.72 (34.28)     2:10.97 (35.25)
114 Conrad, Eric              19 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:47.58Y   2:10.98 JR-B   
                  31.06     1:03.93 (32.87)     1:38.27 (34.34)     2:10.98 (32.71)
115 Abernathy, Adam           21 Mizzou-MV            1:47.04Y   2:11.73 JR-B   
                  31.16     1:03.76 (32.60)     1:37.57 (33.81)     2:11.73 (34.16)
116 Anthony, James            21 Navy Swimming-MD/PA  1:47.13Y   2:12.09 JR-B   
                  31.58     1:05.20 (33.62)     1:38.93 (33.73)     2:12.09 (33.16)
117 Robinson, Major           21 Swim Utah-UT         2:05.92    2:12.26 JR-B   
                  30.28     1:03.04 (32.76)     1:37.31 (34.27)     2:12.26 (34.95)
118 Lancki, Kevin             20 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:46.96Y   2:12.47        
                  29.74     1:02.57 (32.83)     1:37.18 (34.61)     2:12.47 (35.29)
119 *Koski, Matias            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:06.89    2:12.93        
                  30.48     1:03.52 (33.04)     1:38.29 (34.77)     2:12.93 (34.64)
120 Glenn, Kevin              17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:09.55    2:12.98        
                  30.58     1:03.59 (33.01)     1:38.40 (34.81)     2:12.98 (34.58)
121 Graviss, Daniel           17 First Colony Swi-GU  2:08.78    2:13.64        
                  30.78     1:03.88 (33.10)     1:38.87 (34.99)     2:13.64 (34.77)
122 Warren, Donald            20 IOWA-IA              1:47.86Y   2:13.70        
                  30.15     1:03.88 (33.73)     1:38.92 (35.04)     2:13.70 (34.78)
123 Cohen, Alexander          18 Stingrays-GA         2:08.46    2:14.29        
                  30.40     1:02.95 (32.55)     1:38.32 (35.37)     2:14.29 (35.97)
124 Schrotenboer, Jordan      22 Michigan Lakesho-MI  1:47.64Y   2:14.58        
                  30.10     1:03.59 (33.49)     1:38.52 (34.93)     2:14.58 (36.06)
125 Peitz, Geoffrey           21 Southeastern Swi-IN  1:45.67Y   2:24.65        
                  27.84       58.69 (30.85)     1:43.63 (44.94)     2:24.65 (41.02)
 -- *Vyatchanin, Arkady       27 Unattached           1:59.43   X2:01.64 OLYM   
                  28.87       59.27 (30.40)     1:30.33 (31.06)     2:01.64 (31.31)
 -- *Kamiya, Ryutaro          19 Club Wolverine-MI    2:02.59   X2:04.01 OLYM   
                  29.46     1:00.47 (31.01)     1:32.61 (32.14)     2:04.01 (31.40)
 -- Hill, Tyler               18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:07.00         DQ        
                  30.53     1:03.90 (33.37)     1:37.74 (33.84)          DQ (33.51)
 -- Nolan, David              18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:04.38         DQ        
                                  59.77 ( )     1:32.15 (32.38)          DQ (31.54)
 -- Cragin, Cole              20 Cypress Fairbank-GU  1:42.04Y        DQ        
                  29.72     1:02.49 (32.77)     1:36.74 (34.25)          DQ (34.69)
 -- *Ress, Eric               20 Indiana Universi-IN  1:58.97         DQ        
                  28.50       58.72 (30.22)     1:29.44 (30.72)          DQ (30.12)
 -- Allen, Nicholas           19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:46.85Y        DQ        
                  30.38     1:02.05 (31.67)     1:34.42 (32.37)          DQ (31.99)
 -- Allen, Coleman            18 Unattached - S.A-IE  1:49.31Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Godsoe, Eugene            23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:00.94        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Belecanech, Matthew       19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:05.89        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ekstrom, Jonathan         18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:08.01         NS        
 -- Smith, Daniel             22 California Aquat-PC  1:45.90Y        NS        
 -- Umbach, Gray              17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:47.35Y        NS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   1:05.59                                                        
                1:04.69  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:05.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
                1:05.79  W.N 2011 Winter National
                1:07.79  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                1:07.79  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                1:08.79  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Knight, Eric              24 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:03.63    1:03.38 OLYM   
                  29.97     1:03.38 (33.41)                                        
  2 Hodges, Wyatt             21 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:03.63    1:04.10 OLYM   
                  30.12     1:04.10 (33.98)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   1:05.59                                                        
                1:04.69  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:05.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
                1:05.79  W.N 2011 Winter National
                1:07.79  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                1:07.79  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                1:08.79  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Carlucci, Conor     22 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.63    1:04.81 NATS   
                  30.34     1:04.81 (34.47)                                        
  2 Pircon, Matthew     19 Academy Bullets-IL   1:05.10    1:05.07 NATS   
                  29.89     1:05.07 (35.18)                                        
  3 Burtch, Alex        20 U of Louisville-KY/  1:05.50    1:05.54 W.N    
                  30.21     1:05.54 (35.33)                                        
  4 Marciniak, Andrew   20 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  1:06.60    1:06.17 NATB   
                  30.70     1:06.17 (35.47)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   1:05.59                                                        
                1:04.69  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:05.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
                1:05.79  W.N 2011 Winter National
                1:07.79  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                1:07.79  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                1:08.79  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 *Duckitt, Kyle      20 Club Wolverine-MI    1:03.59    1:03.67 OLYM   
                  30.14     1:03.67 (33.53)                                        
  2 Haas, Peter         20 Auburn Aquatics-SE   1:05.40    1:05.63 W.N    
                  30.83     1:05.63 (34.80)                                        
  3 Martin, Scott       21 Mizzou-MV            1:07.00    1:05.82 NATB   
                  31.11     1:05.82 (34.71)                                        
  4 Roberson, Brett     20 Una ABSC-GA/UGA      1:05.80    1:05.93 NATB   
                  30.72     1:05.93 (35.21)                                        
  5 Meints, Joshua      20 Star Swimming-NI/Un  1:06.50    1:06.33 NATB   
                  30.14     1:06.33 (36.19)                                        
  6 Treat, Christian    20 Bison Aquatics C-MA  1:06.50    1:06.41 NATB   
                  30.75     1:06.41 (35.66)                                        
  7 Deacon, Cody        22 Air Force Academ-CO  1:04.62    1:06.49 NATB   
                  31.06     1:06.49 (35.43)                                        
  8 Schmuhl, Stephen    18 Boulder Swimming-CO  1:10.00    1:07.53 NATB   
                  30.98     1:07.53 (36.55)                                        
  9 Martinez, Brian     19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:07.23    1:07.74 NATB   
                  31.36     1:07.74 (36.38)                                        
 10 Murto, Peter        19 West Virginia Un-WV  1:10.00    1:10.97        
                  33.43     1:10.97 (37.54)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W   58.58   7/27/2009 Brenton Rickard, AUS                       
    American: A   58.96   7/26/2009 Eric Shanteau, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O   59.01    7/7/2009 Mark Gangloff, SwimMAC Carolina            
LC Nationals: M   59.01    7/7/2009 Mark Gangloff, SwimMAC Carolina            
 Oly. Trials: T 1:04.69                                                        
 Meet Q Time:   1:05.29                                                        
                1:04.69  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:05.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
                1:05.79  W.N 2011 Winter National
                1:07.79  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                1:07.79  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                1:08.79  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hansen, Brendan     29 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:00.17    1:00.08TOLYM    24  
                  27.89     1:00.08 (32.19)                                        
  2 Swander, Kevin      27 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:01.15    1:00.59TOLYM    21  
                  28.42     1:00.59 (32.17)                                        
  3 Titus, Marcus       25 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:00.80    1:00.82TOLYM    20  
                  28.14     1:00.82 (32.68)                                        
  4 Shanteau, Eric      27 Una TROJ-CA          1:01.99    1:01.18TOLYM    19  
                  28.91     1:01.18 (32.27)                                        
  5 Alexandrov, Michae  26 Una TROJ-CA          1:00.70    1:01.22TOLYM    18  
                  28.31     1:01.22 (32.91)                                        
  6 Criste, John        22 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:01.50    1:01.36TOLYM    17  
                  28.71     1:01.36 (32.65)                                        
  7 Cordes, Kevin       17 Fox Valley Swim-IL   1:02.08    1:01.60TOLYM    16  
                  28.42     1:01.60 (33.18)                                        
  8 Friedland, Eric     21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:01.57    1:01.74TOLYM    15  
                  28.83     1:01.74 (32.91)                                        
  9 Lovelace, Robert    21 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:02.14    1:01.76TOLYM    14  
                  28.97     1:01.76 (32.79)                                        
 10 Johnson, Bernard    24 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:02.13    1:02.14TOLYM    13  
                  29.57     1:02.14 (32.57)                                        
B - Final
 11 Burckle, Christoph  23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:02.16    1:01.38TOLYM    11  
                  28.68     1:01.38 (32.70)                                        
 12 Ritter, Adam        26 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:02.25    1:01.45TOLYM     9  
                  28.88     1:01.45 (32.57)                                        
 13 Koon, Nolan         21 California Aquat-PC  1:02.44    1:01.96TOLYM     8  
                  28.78     1:01.96 (33.18)                                        
 14 D'Innocenzo, Nicho  20 Una TXLA-ST          1:02.25    1:01.98TOLYM     7  
                  29.10     1:01.98 (32.88)                                        
 15 Mahoney, Sean       22 California Aquat-PC  1:02.43    1:02.00TOLYM     6  
                  28.87     1:02.00 (33.13)                                        
 16 Munsch, Kevin       21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:02.16    1:02.10TOLYM     5  
                  29.04     1:02.10 (33.06)                                        
 17 Elliott, Matthew    18 Peoria Area Wate-IL  1:02.23    1:02.14TOLYM     3.5
                  29.26     1:02.14 (32.88)                                        
 17 Moses, Ed           31 Una TROJ-CA          1:02.54    1:02.14TOLYM     3.5
                  29.13     1:02.14 (33.01)                                        
 19 Westby, Nelson      24 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:02.67    1:02.15TOLYM     2  
                  29.15     1:02.15 (33.00)                                        
 20 Schurr, Christian   26 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:02.57    1:02.63TOLYM     1  
                  29.30     1:02.63 (33.33)                                        
C - Final
 21 Weltz, Scott        24 Marin Pirates-PC/UC  1:02.88    1:02.20TOLYM   
                  29.38     1:02.20 (32.82)                                        
 22 Lochte, Ryan        26 Daytona Beach Sw-FL  1:02.96    1:02.30TOLYM   
                  28.68     1:02.30 (33.62)                                        
 23 Klein, George       22 Auburn Aquatics-SE   1:02.70    1:02.34TOLYM   
                  28.98     1:02.34 (33.36)                                        
 24 Miller, Cody        19 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:03.08    1:02.64TOLYM   
                  29.16     1:02.64 (33.48)                                        
 25 Haile, Bryan        25 Riverside Aquati-CA  1:03.18    1:02.86TOLYM   
                  28.94     1:02.86 (33.92)                                        
 26 Steninger, Bart     25 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:03.37    1:02.91TOLYM   
                  29.16     1:02.91 (33.75)                                        
 27 Keefer, Elliott     22 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:02.95    1:02.92TOLYM   
                  29.70     1:02.92 (33.22)                                        
 28 Puskaric, Kevin     22 NASA Wildcat Aqu-IL  1:03.03    1:03.00TOLYM   
                  29.57     1:03.00 (33.43)                                        
 29 Chastain, Kameron   19 U of Louisville-KY/  1:03.01    1:03.01TOLYM   
                  29.39     1:03.01 (33.62)                                        
 30 Lowe, Matthew       26 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:03.24    1:03.34TOLYM   
                  29.71     1:03.34 (33.63)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Q Time:   1:05.59                                                        
                1:04.69  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
                1:05.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
                1:05.79  W.N 2011 Winter National
                1:07.79  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
                1:07.79  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
                1:08.79  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Thacker, Gary       23 Virginia Gators-VA   1:03.30    1:02.38 OLYM   
                  28.87     1:02.38 (33.51)                                        
  2 Hayden, Zachary     23 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:04.93    1:02.70 OLYM   
                  29.61     1:02.70 (33.09)                                        
  3 *Duckitt, Kyle      20 Club Wolverine-MI    1:03.67    1:04.33 OLYM   
                  30.02     1:04.33 (34.31)                                        
  4 Sloan, Anderson     19 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:05.64    1:04.69 OLYM   
                  30.68     1:04.69 (34.01)                                        
  5 Solis, Eric         20 Michigan Lakesho-MI  1:04.50    1:04.90 NATS   
                  30.82     1:04.90 (34.08)                                        
  6 Bray, Addison       18 Terre Haute Torp-IN  1:05.02    1:05.18 NATS   
                  30.70     1:05.18 (34.48)                                        
  6 Hasler, Daniel      19 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:05.06    1:05.18 NATS   
                  30.35     1:05.18 (34.83)                                        
  8 Casey, Thomas       20 University of Vi-VA    54.22Y   1:05.31 W.N    
                  29.98     1:05.31 (35.33)