Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
            2011 MR MVA IMX-IMR Challenge - 2/11/2011 to 2/13/2011             
                   IMX-IMR MVA Challenge, Sanction #: 110208                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Jennifer      10 Marlins-MR           1:02.03    1:03.91         20  
                  30.65     1:03.91 (33.26)                                        
  2 Nichols, Mary H      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.33    1:10.06         17  
                  14.95     1:10.06 (55.11)                                        
  3 Ketron, Anna E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.92    1:11.09         16  
                  34.01     1:11.09 (37.08)                                        
  4 Donoghue, Megan M   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.67    1:13.17         15  
                  31.67     1:13.17 (41.50)                                        
  5 Schwab, Carly A      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.95    1:13.69         14  
                  49.23     1:13.69 (24.46)                                        
  6 Beneat, Lauren E    10 Marlins-MR           1:16.59    1:15.01         13  
                  35.47     1:15.01 (39.54)                                        
  7 Rocks, Gracie E     10 Marlins-MR           1:16.67    1:16.59         12  
                  36.17     1:16.59 (40.42)                                        
  8 Garcia, Samantha M  10 SSL-MR               1:21.36    1:16.94         11  
                  37.63     1:16.94 (39.31)                                        
  9 Duffner, Maggie T   10 Marlins-MR           1:24.55    1:20.56          9  
                  48.47     1:20.56 (32.09)                                        
 10 Schnell, Ally P     10 SSL-MR               1:28.34    1:22.53          7  
                  39.17     1:22.53 (43.36)                                        
 11 Clarke, Sara E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.27    1:22.96          6  
                  39.23     1:22.96 (43.73)                                        
 12 Ramos, Rebecca      10 SSL-MR               1:27.99    1:24.46          5  
                  40.28     1:24.46 (44.18)                                        
 13 McGlynn, Maura C     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.71    1:26.27          4  
                  40.35     1:26.27 (45.92)                                        
 14 Decker, Sarah A     10 MVA-MR                    NT    1:26.71          3  
                  40.66     1:26.71 (46.05)                                        
 15 Bone, Shannon T      8 PBAC-MR              1:30.25    1:27.90          2  
                  40.48     1:27.90 (47.42)                                        
 16 Sulavik, Daisy A    10 SSL-MR               1:34.67    1:28.03          1  
                  39.93     1:28.03 (48.10)                                        
 17 Galvin, Kate H       9 SSL-MR               1:35.94    1:28.26        
                  40.31     1:28.26 (47.95)                                        
 18 Rabadi, Nicole C     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.72    1:28.75        
                  40.43     1:28.75 (48.32)                                        
 19 Davis, Maggie A      8 SSL-MR               1:32.68    1:30.31        
 20 Karen, Jamie S       9 SSL-MR               1:30.78    1:31.88        
                  41.94     1:31.88 (49.94)                                        
 21 Tucker, Charlotte   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.04    1:32.39        
                  43.59     1:32.39 (48.80)                                        
 22 Kudlinski, Alexand   9 SSL-MR               1:51.62    1:32.49        
                  43.46     1:32.49 (49.03)                                        
 23 Rosenbaum, Lily B    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.94    1:33.87        
                  44.96     1:33.87 (48.91)                                        
 24 Madden, Rachel E     9 SSL-MR               1:42.70    1:34.07        
                  44.55     1:34.07 (49.52)                                        
 25 Lyko, Angelika      10 MVA-MR               1:51.83    1:34.48        
                  52.88     1:34.48 (41.60)                                        
 26 Sulavik, Mary M     10 SSL-MR               1:46.19    1:34.83        
                  44.49     1:34.83 (50.34)                                        
 27 Rubin, Grace W      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.20    1:34.87        
                  44.64     1:34.87 (50.23)                                        
 28 Sullivan, Stephy G  10 SSL-MR               1:37.49    1:35.64        
                  44.78     1:35.64 (50.86)                                        
 29 Leger, Adelle J      8 MVA-MR                    NT    1:35.97        
 30 Ng, Veronica        10 SSL-MR               1:36.65    1:36.51        
                  45.97     1:36.51 (50.54)                                        
 31 Weinger, Mikalah N  10 SSL-MR               1:47.68    1:36.83        
                  44.55     1:36.83 (52.28)                                        
 32 Monica, Amelia       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.30    1:38.00        
                  46.34     1:38.00 (51.66)                                        
 33 Dobkin, Sarah E      9 SSL-MR               1:42.99    1:38.50        
                1:38.91         1:38.50 ( )                                        
 34 Beneat, Nicole M     9 Marlins-MR           1:45.98    1:40.23        
                  46.92     1:40.23 (53.31)                                        
 35 Paolucci, Hannah F  10 MVA-MR                    NT    1:44.38        
                  45.52     1:44.38 (58.86)                                        
 36 Simon, Sarah Rose    9 SSL-MR               1:53.44    1:44.90        
 37 Stitzel, Amanda E    9 MVA-MR               1:46.76    1:46.20        
                  45.61   1:46.20 (1:00.59)                                        
 38 Volpe, Jenna E       9 MVA-MR               1:41.70    1:52.59        
 39 Grainger, Corine E  10 MVA-MR               2:15.00    1:53.16        
                  50.78   1:53.16 (1:02.38)                                        
 40 Fernandez, Carolin   9 SSL-MR               2:13.39    1:56.00        
                  53.01   1:56.00 (1:02.99)                                        
 41 Danzig, Paige        9 SSL-MR               2:08.69    1:58.02        
                  58.87     1:58.02 (59.15)                                        
 42 Milillo, Angelina    8 SSL-MR               1:51.93    1:58.51        
                1:59.80         1:58.51 ( )                                        
 43 Lukavsky, Sophia E   8 SSL-MR               2:25.51    2:02.74        
                1:02.36   2:02.74 (1:00.38)                                        
 44 Povill, Abigail E    8 MVA-MR                    NT    2:06.94        
                  58.87   2:06.94 (1:08.07)                                        
 45 Lukavsky, Anya N     9 SSL-MR               2:25.01    2:14.93        
                1:04.55   2:14.93 (1:10.38)                                        
 46 Ng, Amanda           7 SSL-MR               2:17.30    2:15.74        
                1:01.36   2:15.74 (1:14.38)                                        
 47 Tonnesen, Erica P    7 MVA-MR                    NT    2:19.03        
                1:20.69     2:19.03 (58.34)                                        
 -- Semco, Brooke A      8 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      69 Walking on or springing from bottom
                1:12.64                                                            
 -- Evans, Emily R       8 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      62 Did not finish
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Mary H      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.49    2:30.26         20  
                  32.95     1:11.70 (38.75)     1:51.80 (40.10)     2:30.26 (38.46)
  2 Ketron, Anna E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.98    2:37.57         17  
                  34.37     1:15.55 (41.18)     1:58.49 (42.94)     2:37.57 (39.08)
  3 Schwab, Carly A      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:46.81    2:41.63         16  
                  34.70     1:18.00 (43.30)     2:01.18 (43.18)     2:41.63 (40.45)
  4 Davis, Maggie A      8 SSL-MR               3:38.55    3:21.64         15  
                  40.41     1:29.35 (48.94)     2:24.82 (55.47)     3:21.64 (56.82)
  5 Skoglund, Emma G     9 SSL-MR               3:48.40    3:25.76         14  
                  45.01     1:37.36 (52.35)     2:32.46 (55.10)     3:25.76 (53.30)
  6 Stitzel, Amanda E    9 MVA-MR                    NT    4:00.87         13  
                  46.41   1:50.16 (1:03.75)   2:59.55 (1:09.39)   4:00.87 (1:01.32)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Jennifer      10 Marlins-MR             34.33      34.86         20  
  2 Nichols, Mary H      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.86      36.87         17  
  3 Ketron, Anna E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.90      38.73         16  
  4 Donoghue, Megan M   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.32      39.63         15  
  5 Schwab, Carly A      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.42      39.64         14  
  6 Tucker, Charlotte   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.05      39.66         13  
  7 Rocks, Gracie E     10 Marlins-MR             39.37      40.90         12  
  8 Schnell, Ally P     10 SSL-MR                 44.32      41.13         11  
  9 Beneat, Lauren E    10 Marlins-MR             42.58      42.43          9  
 10 Clarke, Sara E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.11      42.47          7  
 11 Galvin, Kate H       9 SSL-MR                 45.69      42.50          6  
 12 Karen, Jamie S       9 SSL-MR                 45.10      42.93          5  
 13 Ng, Veronica        10 SSL-MR                 44.60      43.56          4  
 14 Kudlinski, Alexand   9 SSL-MR                 49.49      43.73          3  
 15 Bone, Shannon T      8 PBAC-MR                48.04      44.20          2  
 16 Rabadi, Nicole C     9 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.13      44.23          1  
 17 Dobkin, Sarah E      9 SSL-MR                 46.54      44.36        
 18 Sulavik, Mary M     10 SSL-MR                 47.84      44.78        
 19 Rubin, Grace W      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.28      44.80        
 20 Garcia, Samantha M  10 SSL-MR                 47.36      45.18        
 21 McGlynn, Maura C     9 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.35      45.52        
 22 Duffner, Maggie T   10 Marlins-MR             46.33      45.57        
 23 Decker, Sarah A     10 MVA-MR                 49.19      45.73        
 24 Davis, Maggie A      8 SSL-MR                 47.38      46.10        
 25 Sulavik, Daisy A    10 SSL-MR                 48.24      46.48        
 26 Rosenbaum, Lily B    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.26      46.51        
 27 Ramos, Rebecca      10 SSL-MR                 47.66      47.24        
 28 Monica, Amelia       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.63      47.52        
 29 Beneat, Nicole M     9 Marlins-MR             47.35      47.68        
 30 Sullivan, Stephy G  10 SSL-MR                 50.26      48.15        
 31 Valdez, Gillian      8 PBAC-MR                   NT      48.85        
 32 Volpe, Jenna E       9 MVA-MR                 49.91      49.52        
 33 Leger, Adelle J      8 MVA-MR                    NT      50.21        
 34 Evans, Samantha H   10 MVA-MR                 52.86      51.16        
 35 Simon, Sarah Rose    9 SSL-MR                 58.24      53.21        
 36 Stitzel, Amanda E    9 MVA-MR                 58.65      54.46        
 37 Paolucci, Hannah F  10 MVA-MR                 53.86      55.34        
 38 Catletti, Sierra A  10 MVA-MR                 58.25      55.49        
 39 Weinger, Mikalah N  10 SSL-MR                 52.64      55.83        
 40 Danzig, Paige        9 SSL-MR                 53.54      56.15        
 41 Ng, Amanda           7 SSL-MR                 55.38      57.34        
 42 Milillo, Angelina    8 SSL-MR                 55.95      58.18        
 43 Lukavsky, Anya N     9 SSL-MR               1:01.95      58.81        
 44 Wallace, Julia A     8 MVA-MR                    NT      59.10        
 45 Peters, Caroline E   9 MVA-MR               1:00.41    1:00.59        
 46 Lukavsky, Sophia E   8 SSL-MR               1:06.05    1:01.47        
 47 Fernandez, Carolin   9 SSL-MR               1:00.05    1:01.67        
 48 Evans, Emily R       8 MVA-MR                    NT    1:05.05        
 49 Grainger, Corine E  10 MVA-MR               1:01.18    1:05.56        
 50 Povill, Abigail E    8 MVA-MR                    NT    1:06.41        
 51 Tonnesen, Erica P    7 MVA-MR                    NT    1:11.46        
 52 Semco, Brooke A      8 MVA-MR                    NT    1:17.98        
 53 Grainger, Riley      6 MVA-MR                    NT    1:24.16        
 54 Catletti, Gianna M   5 MVA-MR                    NT    1:26.31        
 -- Madden, Rachel E     9 SSL-MR                 47.86         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
 -- Lyko, Angelika      10 MVA-MR                 48.00         DQ        
      32 Not on back off wall
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Mary H      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.17    1:18.68         20  
                  38.25     1:18.68 (40.43)                                        
  2 Ketron, Anna E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.76    1:25.60         17  
  3 Lyko, Angelika      10 MVA-MR               1:58.42    1:45.12         16  
                  46.64     1:45.12 (58.48)                                        
 -- Schwab, Carly A      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.00         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  44.53          DQ (48.71)                                        
 -- Skoglund, Emma G     9 SSL-MR               1:55.85         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  55.89          DQ (56.39)                                        
 -- Stitzel, Amanda E    9 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:56.30                                                            
 -- Davis, Maggie A      8 SSL-MR               1:49.77         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:51.11                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donoghue, Megan M   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.50      40.98         20  
  2 Paul, Jennifer      10 Marlins-MR             43.27      42.30         17  
  3 Rocks, Gracie E     10 Marlins-MR             46.10      44.07         16  
  4 Beneat, Lauren E    10 Marlins-MR             47.62      45.57         15  
  5 Rosenbaum, Lily B    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.08      48.30         14  
  6 Karen, Jamie S       9 SSL-MR                 51.41      50.39         13  
  7 Sullivan, Stephy G  10 SSL-MR                 57.47      51.18         12  
  8 Sulavik, Daisy A    10 SSL-MR               1:01.18      52.22         11  
  9 Rubin, Grace W      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.99      52.91          9  
 10 Leger, Adelle J      8 MVA-MR                    NT      53.38          7  
 11 Decker, Sarah A     10 MVA-MR                 56.31      53.48          6  
 12 Evans, Samantha H   10 MVA-MR                 56.02      53.60          5  
 13 Weinger, Mikalah N  10 SSL-MR                 55.96      54.07          4  
 14 Duffner, Maggie T   10 Marlins-MR                NT      54.37          3  
 15 Simon, Sarah Rose    9 SSL-MR               1:01.99      55.25          2  
 16 Bone, Shannon T      8 PBAC-MR                58.87      55.86          1  
 17 Catletti, Sierra A  10 MVA-MR               1:02.91      57.00        
 18 Paolucci, Hannah F  10 MVA-MR               1:00.11    1:01.31        
 19 Peters, Caroline E   9 MVA-MR               1:02.48    1:01.50        
 20 Volpe, Jenna E       9 MVA-MR                 57.11    1:02.17        
 21 Dobkin, Sarah E      9 SSL-MR               1:20.22    1:04.60        
 22 Skoglund, Emma G     9 SSL-MR               1:04.31    1:05.13        
 23 Lukavsky, Sophia E   8 SSL-MR               1:14.48    1:09.22        
 24 Davis, Maggie A      8 SSL-MR               1:06.27    1:11.09        
 25 Fernandez, Carolin   9 SSL-MR               1:23.73    1:13.31        
 26 Lukavsky, Anya N     9 SSL-MR               1:03.81    1:19.24        
 -- Tucker, Charlotte   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.89         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
 -- Ng, Veronica        10 SSL-MR               1:03.19         DQ        
      19 Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Kudlinski, Alexand   9 SSL-MR               1:03.18         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Povill, Abigail E    8 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Sulavik, Mary M     10 SSL-MR               1:03.16         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- Danzig, Paige        9 SSL-MR               1:34.90         DQ        
      14 Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Ng, Amanda           7 SSL-MR               1:11.23         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.07    1:31.66         20  
                  43.61     1:31.66 (48.05)                                        
  2 Nichols, Mary H      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.81    1:35.42         17  
                  44.63     1:35.42 (50.79)                                        
  3 Ketron, Anna E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.71    1:40.13         16  
                  47.53     1:40.13 (52.60)                                        
  4 Garcia, Samantha M  10 SSL-MR               1:44.86    1:42.80         15  
                  49.47     1:42.80 (53.33)                                        
  5 Schnell, Ally P     10 SSL-MR               1:49.01    1:46.11         14  
                  50.41     1:46.11 (55.70)                                        
  6 Galvin, Kate H       9 SSL-MR               2:06.83    2:00.05         13  
                  56.21   2:00.05 (1:03.84)                                        
  7 Peters, Caroline E   9 MVA-MR                    NT    2:05.56         12  
                  59.85   2:05.56 (1:05.71)                                        
  8 Leger, Adelle J      8 MVA-MR                    NT    2:06.97         11  
                  58.89   2:06.97 (1:08.08)                                        
  9 Evans, Samantha H   10 MVA-MR                    NT    2:09.70          9  
                1:00.84   2:09.70 (1:08.86)                                        
 -- Ramos, Rebecca      10 SSL-MR               2:01.85         DQ        
      14 Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  53.73          DQ (57.41)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Jennifer      10 Marlins-MR             32.59      33.52         20  
  2 Donoghue, Megan M   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.45      35.41         17  
  3 Nichols, Mary H      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.42      37.05         16  
  4 Schwab, Carly A      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.34      38.92         15  
  5 Ketron, Anna E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.24      39.06         14  
  6 Tucker, Charlotte   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.29      40.98         13  
  7 Galvin, Kate H       9 SSL-MR                 47.05      41.66         12  
  8 Rabadi, Nicole C     9 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.81      41.67         11  
  9 Rocks, Gracie E     10 Marlins-MR             43.30      41.90          9  
 10 McGlynn, Maura C     9 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.69      42.98          7  
 11 Schnell, Ally P     10 SSL-MR                 44.12      44.24          6  
 12 Beneat, Lauren E    10 Marlins-MR             45.44      44.91          5  
 13 Garcia, Samantha M  10 SSL-MR                 45.40      45.30          4  
 14 Clarke, Sara E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.32      46.22          3  
 15 Sulavik, Mary M     10 SSL-MR                 59.61      47.02          2  
 16 Duffner, Maggie T   10 Marlins-MR             47.99      47.12          1  
 17 Karen, Jamie S       9 SSL-MR                 47.43      48.26        
 18 Ramos, Rebecca      10 SSL-MR                 48.41      48.78        
 19 Monica, Amelia       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.95      49.31        
 20 Davis, Maggie A      8 SSL-MR                 47.36      49.71        
 21 Bone, Shannon T      8 PBAC-MR                   NT      49.94        
 22 Rosenbaum, Lily B    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.43      50.82        
 23 Evans, Samantha H   10 MVA-MR                 54.22      51.80        
 24 Madden, Rachel E     9 SSL-MR                 53.50      52.32        
 25 Dobkin, Sarah E      9 SSL-MR               1:04.45      52.62        
 26 Valdez, Gillian      8 PBAC-MR                   NT      52.74        
 27 Sulavik, Daisy A    10 SSL-MR                 59.16      53.03        
 28 Ng, Veronica        10 SSL-MR                 56.05      53.51        
 29 Sullivan, Stephy G  10 SSL-MR               1:01.58      54.46        
 30 Rubin, Grace W      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.65      57.35        
 31 Grainger, Corine E  10 MVA-MR               1:02.53      57.75        
 32 Stitzel, Amanda E    9 MVA-MR                 59.48    1:02.35        
 33 Leger, Adelle J      8 MVA-MR                    NT    1:03.78        
 34 Weinger, Mikalah N  10 SSL-MR                 56.64    1:08.00        
 35 Danzig, Paige        9 SSL-MR               1:19.16    1:10.45        
 -- Beneat, Nicole M     9 Marlins-MR             57.10         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Simon, Sarah Rose    9 SSL-MR                 59.16         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Fernandez, Carolin   9 SSL-MR               1:05.16         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Mary H      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.33    1:26.80         20  
                  39.66     1:26.80 (47.14)                                        
  2 Ketron, Anna E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.69    1:29.16         17  
                  39.89     1:29.16 (49.27)                                        
  3 Schwab, Carly A      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.94    1:44.00         16  
                  46.92     1:44.00 (57.08)                                        
  4 Ramos, Rebecca      10 SSL-MR               1:54.52    1:45.59         15  
                  49.65     1:45.59 (55.94)                                        
  5 Schnell, Ally P     10 SSL-MR               1:57.52    1:46.44         14  
                  49.90     1:46.44 (56.54)                                        
  6 Garcia, Samantha M  10 SSL-MR               1:49.85    1:46.93         13  
                  49.62     1:46.93 (57.31)                                        
 -- Evans, Samantha H   10 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
                1:04.24        DQ (1:18.91)                                        
 -- Galvin, Kate H       9 SSL-MR               1:49.95         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
                  50.48          DQ (56.31)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Jennifer      10 Marlins-MR           1:17.62    1:17.67         20  
                  33.61     1:17.67 (44.06)                                        
  2 Donoghue, Megan M   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.70    1:22.15         17  
  3 Rocks, Gracie E     10 Marlins-MR           1:26.56    1:27.71         16  
                  40.18     1:27.71 (47.53)                                        
  4 Beneat, Lauren E    10 Marlins-MR           1:29.36    1:29.04         15  
                  42.07     1:29.04 (46.97)                                        
  5 Tucker, Charlotte   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.44    1:31.74         14  
                1:31.90         1:31.74 ( )                                        
  6 Karen, Jamie S       9 SSL-MR               1:43.21    1:36.33         13  
                  44.72     1:36.33 (51.61)                                        
  7 Duffner, Maggie T   10 Marlins-MR                NT    1:37.07         12  
                  45.13     1:37.07 (51.94)                                        
  8 Sulavik, Daisy A    10 SSL-MR               2:09.99    1:39.56         11  
                  48.33     1:39.56 (51.23)                                        
  9 Rosenbaum, Lily B    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.79    1:40.91          9  
                  49.02     1:40.91 (51.89)                                        
 10 Rubin, Grace W      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.72    1:42.60          7  
                  50.22     1:42.60 (52.38)                                        
 11 Sulavik, Mary M     10 SSL-MR               2:08.16    1:45.53          6  
                  48.85     1:45.53 (56.68)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Stephy G  10 SSL-MR               2:00.88    1:45.97          5  
                  49.25     1:45.97 (56.72)                                        
 13 Bone, Shannon T      8 PBAC-MR              1:43.97    1:46.24          4  
                  49.20     1:46.24 (57.04)                                        
 14 Ng, Veronica        10 SSL-MR               1:59.78    1:46.85          3  
                  49.62     1:46.85 (57.23)                                        
 15 Dobkin, Sarah E      9 SSL-MR               2:09.19    1:50.92          2  
                  50.67   1:50.92 (1:00.25)                                        
 16 Skoglund, Emma G     9 SSL-MR               1:57.59    1:51.91          1  
                  49.01   1:51.91 (1:02.90)                                        
 17 Lyko, Angelika      10 MVA-MR                    NT    1:52.27        
                  53.73     1:52.27 (58.54)                                        
 18 Simon, Sarah Rose    9 SSL-MR               2:08.99    1:53.73        
                  55.40     1:53.73 (58.33)                                        
 19 Weinger, Mikalah N  10 SSL-MR               2:00.03    2:01.22        
                1:00.44   2:01.22 (1:00.78)                                        
 20 Leger, Adelle J      8 MVA-MR                    NT    2:02.12        
                  59.65   2:02.12 (1:02.47)                                        
 21 Peters, Caroline E   9 MVA-MR               2:12.12    2:13.37        
                1:08.54   2:13.37 (1:04.83)                                        
 22 Lukavsky, Sophia E   8 SSL-MR               1:59.16    2:18.85        
                1:06.74   2:18.85 (1:12.11)                                        
 23 Fernandez, Carolin   9 SSL-MR               2:09.19    2:19.07        
                  57.85   2:19.07 (1:21.22)                                        
 24 Lukavsky, Anya N     9 SSL-MR               2:01.18    2:19.93        
                1:09.42   2:19.93 (1:10.51)                                        
 25 Danzig, Paige        9 SSL-MR               2:21.10    2:37.91        
                2:16.46     2:37.91 (21.45)                                        
 -- Decker, Sarah A     10 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      23 One hand touch - fly
                  50.01          DQ (55.61)                                        
 -- Evans, Samantha H   10 MVA-MR               1:46.92         DQ        
      20 Scissors kick - fly
                1:12.24          DQ (31.05)                                        
 -- Paolucci, Hannah F  10 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:11.60                                                            
 -- Kudlinski, Alexand   9 SSL-MR               2:02.18         DQ        
      23 Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  28.18        DQ (1:23.28)                                        
 -- Ng, Amanda           7 SSL-MR               2:09.31         DQ        
      20 Kick breaststroke type - fly
                1:09.14        DQ (1:20.42)                                        
 -- Davis, Maggie A      8 SSL-MR               1:54.86         DQ        
      20 Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  49.61        DQ (1:10.24)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Mary H      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:58.16    2:52.12         20  
                  37.58     1:21.49 (43.91)     2:14.26 (52.77)     2:52.12 (37.86)
  2 Ketron, Anna E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:23.10    2:55.38         17  
                  38.36     1:23.47 (45.11)     2:18.22 (54.75)     2:55.38 (37.16)
  3 Schwab, Carly A      9 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:59.73         16  
                  38.21     1:27.16 (48.95)     2:20.54 (53.38)     2:59.73 (39.19)
  4 Garcia, Samantha M  10 SSL-MR               3:21.36    3:10.29         15  
                  46.64     1:36.58 (49.94)     2:29.55 (52.97)     3:10.29 (40.74)
  5 Schnell, Ally P     10 SSL-MR               3:28.89    3:19.13         14  
                  45.70     1:34.79 (49.09)   2:36.03 (1:01.24)     3:19.13 (43.10)
  6 Ramos, Rebecca      10 SSL-MR               3:39.31    3:32.11         13  
                  51.91     1:43.36 (51.45)   2:46.63 (1:03.27)     3:32.11 (45.48)
  7 Lyko, Angelika      10 MVA-MR                    NT    3:59.04         12  
                1:00.93     1:55.01 (54.08)   3:02.26 (1:07.25)     3:59.04 (56.78)
  8 Evans, Samantha H   10 MVA-MR               5:12.00    3:59.90         11  
                  57.34   1:57.89 (1:00.55)   3:07.23 (1:09.34)     3:59.90 (52.67)
 -- Galvin, Kate H       9 SSL-MR               3:45.10         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick - fly
                  46.57   2:46.90 (2:00.33)     3:36.22 (49.32)                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Demi R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:09.70    2:09.40         20  
                  29.53     1:02.41 (32.88)     1:36.36 (33.95)     2:09.40 (33.04)
  2 Sullivan, Emily R   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.93    2:15.28         17  
                  36.40     1:06.87 (30.47)     1:40.11 (33.24)     2:15.28 (35.17)
  3 Carey, Kelly A      12 SSL-MR               2:19.55    2:18.59         16  
                  31.40     1:06.52 (35.12)     1:42.70 (36.18)     2:18.59 (35.89)
  4 Makovic, Vanessa    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:17.56    2:22.98         15  
                  30.87     1:06.38 (35.51)     1:44.51 (38.13)     2:22.98 (38.47)
  5 Shine, Katherine M  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:29.98    2:26.15         14  
                  32.58     1:10.18 (37.60)   2:26.36 (1:16.18)         2:26.15 ( )
  6 Dolce, Jillian E    12 MVA-MR               2:42.64    2:28.07         13  
                  36.00     1:16.01 (40.01)     1:51.43 (35.42)     2:28.07 (36.64)
  7 Bachiller, Erica N  11 Marlins-MR           2:31.39    2:28.16         12  
                  32.40     1:11.27 (38.87)     1:51.16 (39.89)     2:28.16 (37.00)
  8 Leger, Olivia E     11 MVA-MR               2:31.72    2:28.47         11  
                  31.57   1:48.67 (1:17.10)     2:28.77 (40.10)         2:28.47 ( )
  9 McManus, Hallie G   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.28    2:29.59          9  
                  32.91     1:11.09 (38.18)     1:51.66 (40.57)     2:29.59 (37.93)
 10 Ho, Penelope L      12 SSL-MR               2:44.30    2:35.18          7  
                  33.42     1:12.23 (38.81)     1:54.93 (42.70)     2:35.18 (40.25)
 11 Capalbo, Nicolette  12 SSL-MR               2:43.24    2:35.84          6  
                  35.19     1:16.14 (40.95)     1:56.74 (40.60)     2:35.84 (39.10)
 12 Cole, Samantha T    12 Marlins-MR           2:43.98    2:37.73          5  
                  36.59     1:18.18 (41.59)     1:56.90 (38.72)     2:37.73 (40.83)
 13 King, Mairead E     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:48.10    2:38.18          4  
                  34.05     1:14.70 (40.65)     1:57.36 (42.66)     2:38.18 (40.82)
 14 Peters, Katherine   12 MVA-MR                    NT    2:41.37          3  
                  34.67     1:14.68 (40.01)     1:57.50 (42.82)     2:41.37 (43.87)
 15 Medici, Julia M     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:41.67    2:41.57          2  
                  36.60   2:01.73 (1:25.13)     2:41.88 (40.15)         2:41.57 ( )
 16 Elwood, Kylie M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.67    2:43.08          1  
                  35.52     1:16.96 (41.44)     2:00.79 (43.83)     2:43.08 (42.29)
 17 Donoghue, Mary E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:42.72    2:45.25        
                  36.54     1:18.33 (41.79)     1:59.58 (41.25)     2:45.25 (45.67)
 18 Dobkin, Jessica S   12 SSL-MR               2:59.69    2:46.01        
                  32.39     1:18.01 (45.62)     2:03.97 (45.96)     2:46.01 (42.04)
 19 Shea, Kayla         12 SSL-MR               2:53.12    2:46.48        
                  36.23     1:18.49 (42.26)     2:03.58 (45.09)     2:46.48 (42.90)
 20 Adderley, Erikah J  11 SSL-MR               3:13.09    2:47.15        
                1:18.82   2:47.34 (1:28.52)     3:02.68 (15.34)         2:47.15 ( )
 21 Cazzetta, Margueri  11 MVA-MR                    NT    2:48.09        
                  36.84   2:05.09 (1:28.25)     2:48.14 (43.05)         2:48.09 ( )
 22 Stanisz, Weronika   12 Marlins-MR                NT    2:48.69        
                  36.78     1:20.03 (43.25)     2:04.78 (44.75)     2:48.69 (43.91)
 23 Myers, Claire J     11 SSL-MR               3:01.19    2:49.03        
                  37.49     1:21.78 (44.29)     2:07.42 (45.64)     2:49.03 (41.61)
 24 Gonzalez, Adelina   11 Marlins-MR                NT    2:49.66        
                  37.27     1:19.76 (42.49)     2:05.44 (45.68)     2:49.66 (44.22)
 25 Cusack, Sarah A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:50.16    2:50.31        
                  37.74     1:21.53 (43.79)     2:05.54 (44.01)     2:50.31 (44.77)
 26 Long, Peyton G      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:48.90    2:50.60        
                1:35.20     2:12.88 (37.68)     2:57.05 (44.17)         2:50.60 ( )
 27 Rattazzi, Kathleen  11 SSL-MR               2:54.81    2:51.49        
                  36.33     1:22.09 (45.76)   2:51.63 (1:29.54)         2:51.49 ( )
 28 Klein, Sarah E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.31    2:52.36        
                  38.47     1:21.33 (42.86)     2:06.96 (45.63)     2:52.36 (45.40)
 29 Duffner, Sophie K   12 Marlins-MR                NT    2:57.44        
                  57.88     1:30.93 (33.05)     1:50.55 (19.62)   2:57.44 (1:06.89)
 30 Madden, Mikayla A   11 SSL-MR               3:11.04    2:59.53        
                1:28.72     2:22.95 (54.23)     3:10.15 (47.20)         2:59.53 ( )
 31 Brownsey, Maddy A   12 MVA-MR               4:01.00    3:06.09        
                  37.90     1:35.92 (58.02)   3:15.54 (1:39.62)         3:06.09 ( )
 32 Isidore, Infinit    11 SSL-MR               3:20.16    3:07.38        
                  36.31     1:23.68 (47.37)   3:07.52 (1:43.84)         3:07.38 ( )
 33 Meza, Olivia M      12 MVA-MR               3:41.00    3:09.11        
                  40.24   2:19.47 (1:39.23)     3:15.20 (55.73)         3:09.11 ( )
 34 McGlew, Sophia M    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:16.31    3:09.87        
                  59.95   2:28.73 (1:28.78)     3:10.65 (41.92)         3:09.87 ( )
 35 Hamilton, Sophie J  12 SSL-MR               3:24.61    3:14.10        
                  40.74   3:14.40 (2:33.66)         3:14.10 ( )                    
 36 Sperling, Bailey    11 SSL-MR               3:21.16    3:18.57        
                  44.35     1:35.80 (51.45)     2:27.81 (52.01)     3:18.57 (50.76)
 37 Garcia, Alexandra   11 SSL-MR               3:10.61    3:19.12        
                  41.63     1:32.75 (51.12)     2:27.20 (54.45)     3:19.12 (51.92)
 38 Keane, Skyler M     12 SSL-MR               3:11.16    3:19.79        
                  42.17     1:33.44 (51.27)     2:28.18 (54.74)     3:19.79 (51.61)
 39 Tonnesen, Brooke D  11 MVA-MR                    NT    3:20.24        
                  40.88   3:23.53 (2:42.65)     3:40.61 (17.08)         3:20.24 ( )
 40 Pietraszka, Sarah   11 MVA-MR                    NT    3:35.72        
                  47.39     1:42.01 (54.62)     2:38.59 (56.58)     3:35.72 (57.13)
 41 Bellettiere, Danie  11 MVA-MR                    NT    4:11.53        
                  51.33   1:52.91 (1:01.58)   2:59.52 (1:06.61)   4:11.53 (1:12.01)
 42 Colegrove, Emma E   11 MVA-MR                    NT    4:30.51        
                  56.93   2:07.93 (1:11.00)   3:21.19 (1:13.26)   4:30.51 (1:09.32)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Demi R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:48.29    5:47.87         20  
                  30.54     1:04.48 (33.94)     1:39.59 (35.11)   2:50.38 (1:10.79)
        3:26.30 (35.92)                             4:02.59 ( )     4:38.04 (35.45)
      5:47.90 (1:09.86)         5:47.87 ( )                                        
  2 Sullivan, Emily R   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:00.56    5:56.81         17  
                  30.62     1:05.03 (34.41)     1:40.93 (35.90)     2:17.06 (36.13)
        2:53.61 (36.55)     3:30.94 (37.33)     4:08.58 (37.64)     4:45.88 (37.30)
        5:22.28 (36.40)     5:56.81 (34.53)                                        
  3 Carey, Kelly A      12 SSL-MR               6:48.85    6:08.62         16  
                  32.70     1:08.52 (35.82)     1:46.32 (37.80)     2:24.58 (38.26)
        3:02.60 (38.02)     3:40.62 (38.02)     4:19.36 (38.74)     4:56.97 (37.61)
        5:34.68 (37.71)     6:08.62 (33.94)                                        
  4 Makovic, Vanessa    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:14.87    6:11.83         15  
                  31.27     1:06.93 (35.66)     1:45.37 (38.44)     2:24.28 (38.91)
        3:03.44 (39.16)     3:41.91 (38.47)     4:20.04 (38.13)     4:58.83 (38.79)
        5:36.25 (37.42)     6:11.83 (35.58)                                        
  5 Dolce, Jillian E    12 MVA-MR               7:02.01    6:40.43         14  
                  32.71     1:10.49 (37.78)     1:51.53 (41.04)     2:32.67 (41.14)
        3:15.77 (43.10)                             4:39.99 ( )     5:22.69 (42.70)
        6:02.98 (40.29)     6:40.43 (37.45)                                        
  6 Leger, Olivia E     11 MVA-MR                    NT    6:46.49         13  
                  37.49     1:18.69 (41.20)     2:01.25 (42.56)     2:43.18 (41.93)
      4:08.10 (1:24.92)   5:28.37 (1:20.27)   6:46.49 (1:18.12)                    
  7 Liddy, Samantha H   11 SSL-MR               7:12.10    7:22.26         12  
                  37.67     1:21.42 (43.75)     2:06.60 (45.18)     2:53.15 (46.55)
        3:38.79 (45.64)     4:24.04 (45.25)     5:10.58 (46.54)     5:56.17 (45.59)
        6:39.12 (42.95)     7:22.26 (43.14)                                        
  8 Dobkin, Jessica S   12 SSL-MR               7:51.12    7:23.23         11  
                  36.38     1:19.88 (43.50)     2:05.50 (45.62)     2:51.94 (46.44)
        3:37.83 (45.89)     4:25.28 (47.45)     5:12.41 (47.13)     5:58.09 (45.68)
        6:42.22 (44.13)     7:23.23 (41.01)                                        
  9 Peters, Katherine   12 MVA-MR                    NT    7:33.34          9  
                  39.34     1:23.38 (44.04)     2:09.69 (46.31)     2:56.90 (47.21)
        3:43.01 (46.11)     4:29.76 (46.75)     5:17.13 (47.37)     6:04.89 (47.76)
        6:51.27 (46.38)     7:33.34 (42.07)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Demi R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.21      32.28         20  
  2 Bachiller, Erica N  11 Marlins-MR             32.16      32.39         16.5
  2 Craft, Joanna R     11 PBAC-MR                34.13      32.39         16.5
  4 Sullivan, Emily R   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.07      33.38         15  
  5 Makovic, Vanessa    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.46      33.44         14  
  6 Ho, Penelope L      12 SSL-MR                 35.05      33.52         13  
  7 Carey, Kelly A      12 SSL-MR                 35.75      34.06         12  
  8 Dolce, Jillian E    12 MVA-MR                 37.82      36.58         11  
  9 King, Mairead E     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.36      36.65          9  
 10 Leger, Olivia E     11 MVA-MR                 21.55      37.32          7  
 11 Dobkin, Jessica S   12 SSL-MR                 39.20      37.47          6  
 12 Long, Peyton G      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.95      37.51          5  
 13 Capalbo, Nicolette  12 SSL-MR                 39.52      37.55          4  
 14 Cazzetta, Margueri  11 MVA-MR                 40.20      37.72          3  
 15 Adderley, Erikah J  11 SSL-MR                 39.91      37.76          2  
 16 Klein, Sarah E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.66      38.62          1  
 17 Shine, Katherine M  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.91      38.82        
 18 DeBeauvernet, Cori  11 PBAC-MR                39.87      39.08        
 19 Rattazzi, Kathleen  11 SSL-MR                 40.42      39.37        
 20 Shea, Kayla         12 SSL-MR                 38.97      39.53        
 21 McManus, Hallie G   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.98      39.56        
 22 Donoghue, Mary E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.53      40.01        
 23 Myers, Claire J     11 SSL-MR                 39.32      40.06        
 23 Shedler, Natalie C  12 SSL-MR                 41.64      40.06        
 25 Gonzalez, Adelina   11 Marlins-MR             39.09      40.22        
 26 Madden, Mikayla A   11 SSL-MR                 42.18      40.49        
 27 Medici, Julia M     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.85      40.88        
 28 Cusack, Sarah A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.03      41.17        
 29 Brownsey, Maddy A   12 MVA-MR                 42.98      41.34        
 30 Isidore, Infinit    11 SSL-MR                 45.13      41.43        
 31 Cole, Samantha T    12 Marlins-MR             41.04      41.79        
 32 McGlew, Sophia M    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.81      42.53        
 33 Lesko, Kayla        12 MVA-MR                 41.55      42.54        
 34 Meza, Olivia M      12 MVA-MR                 44.25      42.56        
 35 Duffner, Sophie K   12 Marlins-MR             42.78      42.70        
 36 Garcia, Alexandra   11 SSL-MR                 44.66      42.96        
 37 Keane, Skyler M     12 SSL-MR                 43.23      43.06        
 38 Elwood, Kylie M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.28      43.18        
 39 Hamilton, Sophie J  12 SSL-MR                 45.77      43.87        
 40 Stanisz, Weronika   12 Marlins-MR             42.98      44.78        
 41 Sutherland, Margar  11 MVA-MR                 46.21      44.84        
 42 Andryshak, Emily E  11 MVA-MR                 49.75      45.08        
 43 Sperling, Bailey    11 SSL-MR                 47.07      46.46        
 44 Tonnesen, Brooke D  11 MVA-MR                 47.29      47.57        
 45 Pietraszka, Sarah   11 MVA-MR                 49.14      52.94        
 46 Colegrove, Emma E   11 MVA-MR               1:01.34      58.47        
 47 Capo, Madison T     11 MVA-MR                    NT    1:01.66        
 48 Bellettiere, Danie  11 MVA-MR               1:01.74    1:06.88        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Demi R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.14    1:09.19         20  
                  33.91     1:09.19 (35.28)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Emily R   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.32    1:11.96         17  
                  34.95     1:11.96 (37.01)                                        
  3 Makovic, Vanessa    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.64    1:13.92         16  
                  35.67     1:13.92 (38.25)                                        
  4 Carey, Kelly A      12 SSL-MR               1:16.04    1:14.84         15  
                  36.18     1:14.84 (38.66)                                        
  5 Dolce, Jillian E    12 MVA-MR               1:24.12    1:21.15         14  
                  38.50     1:21.15 (42.65)                                        
  6 Leger, Olivia E     11 MVA-MR                    NT    1:21.42         13  
                  38.84     1:21.42 (42.58)                                        
  7 Dobkin, Jessica S   12 SSL-MR               1:28.64    1:22.54         12  
  8 Peters, Katherine   12 MVA-MR                    NT    1:23.61         11  
                  40.33     1:23.61 (43.28)                                        
  9 Liddy, Samantha H   11 SSL-MR               1:28.88    1:32.03          9  
                  43.90     1:32.03 (48.13)                                        
 10 Tartaglione, Pasqu  11 PBAC-MR              1:32.11    1:42.58          7  
                1:42.58         1:42.58 ( )                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craft, Joanna R     11 PBAC-MR                35.62      36.36         20  
  2 Bachiller, Erica N  11 Marlins-MR             42.17      39.58         17  
  3 Shea, Kayla         12 SSL-MR                 40.22      39.77         16  
  4 King, Mairead E     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.26      41.06         15  
  5 Leger, Olivia E     11 MVA-MR                 41.02      41.33         14  
  6 Elwood, Kylie M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.42      41.64         13  
  7 Donoghue, Mary E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.64      41.75         12  
  8 Shine, Katherine M  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.08      42.04         11  
  9 McManus, Hallie G   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.70      42.34          9  
 10 Fontaine, Chiara A  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.92      42.56          7  
 11 Mulry, Julia        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.21      42.88          6  
 12 Medici, Julia M     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.35      43.14          5  
 13 Stanisz, Weronika   12 Marlins-MR             43.34      43.36          4  
 14 Kern, Marina        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.13      44.10          3  
 15 Ho, Penelope L      12 SSL-MR                 45.31      44.83          2  
 16 Hoffman, Jacquelyn  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.38      44.89          1  
 17 Lesko, Kayla        12 MVA-MR                 46.14      45.17        
 18 Pearce, Bobbie      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.91      45.25        
 19 Long, Peyton G      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.57      45.27        
 20 Capalbo, Nicolette  12 SSL-MR                 48.14      45.38        
 21 Cole, Samantha T    12 Marlins-MR             45.93      45.76        
 22 Adderley, Erikah J  11 SSL-MR                 48.33      47.66        
 23 Flessa, Jayne A     12 PBAC-MR                49.48      49.56        
 24 Tonnesen, Brooke D  11 MVA-MR                 52.80      49.69        
 25 Andryshak, Emily E  11 MVA-MR                 51.66      51.07        
 26 Kane, Colleen T     11 PBAC-MR                50.75      51.38        
 27 Duffner, Sophie K   12 Marlins-MR             54.78      51.95        
 28 Hamilton, Sophie J  12 SSL-MR                 54.90      52.00        
 29 Weinger, Tamar P    12 SSL-MR                 54.45      52.87        
 30 Brownsey, Maddy A   12 MVA-MR                 51.26      53.38        
 31 Sutherland, Margar  11 MVA-MR                    NT      54.31        
 32 Gonzalez, Adelina   11 Marlins-MR             56.91      55.11        
 33 Isidore, Infinit    11 SSL-MR                 59.88      58.88        
 34 Tartaglione, Pasqu  11 PBAC-MR              1:06.51    1:03.13        
 35 Pietraszka, Sarah   11 MVA-MR                    NT    1:03.20        
 36 Bellettiere, Danie  11 MVA-MR               1:03.79    1:03.43        
 37 Colegrove, Emma E   11 MVA-MR                    NT    1:14.07        
 -- Shedler, Natalie C  12 SSL-MR                 57.83         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
 -- Sperling, Bailey    11 SSL-MR               1:06.97         DQ        
      19 Non-simultaneous kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Demi R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.27    1:18.13         20  
                  37.14     1:18.13 (40.99)                                        
  2 Carey, Kelly A      12 SSL-MR               1:23.49    1:21.95         17  
                  38.16     1:21.95 (43.79)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Emily R   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.64    1:27.28         16  
                  41.08     1:27.28 (46.20)                                        
  4 Makovic, Vanessa    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.53    1:28.16         15  
                  41.10     1:28.16 (47.06)                                        
  5 Leger, Olivia E     11 MVA-MR               1:31.14    1:31.44         14  
                  42.41     1:31.44 (49.03)                                        
  6 Rattazzi, Kathleen  11 SSL-MR               1:37.03    1:40.42         13  
                  46.36     1:40.42 (54.06)                                        
  7 Dolce, Jillian E    12 MVA-MR               1:43.72    1:40.72         12  
                  47.52     1:40.72 (53.20)                                        
  8 Lesko, Kayla        12 MVA-MR               1:43.72    1:40.97         11  
                  47.59     1:40.97 (53.38)                                        
  9 Myers, Claire J     11 SSL-MR               1:48.15    1:44.53          9  
                  51.12     1:44.53 (53.41)                                        
 10 Brownsey, Maddy A   12 MVA-MR                    NT    1:51.43          7  
                  52.32     1:51.43 (59.11)                                        
 11 Madden, Mikayla A   11 SSL-MR               1:56.27    1:51.45          6  
                  52.30     1:51.45 (59.15)                                        
 -- Keane, Skyler M     12 SSL-MR               2:05.54         DQ        
      14 Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  51.66          DQ (59.74)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Kelly A      12 SSL-MR                 32.08      30.93         20  
  2 Makovic, Vanessa    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.43      31.46         17  
  3 Bachiller, Erica N  11 Marlins-MR             32.56      31.98         16  
  4 Craft, Joanna R     11 PBAC-MR                33.52      32.81         15  
  5 Sullivan, Emily R   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.98      32.86         14  
  6 McClung, Demi R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.15      33.13         13  
  7 McManus, Hallie G   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.91      34.72         12  
  8 King, Mairead E     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.58      35.05         11  
  9 Dolce, Jillian E    12 MVA-MR                 35.95      35.69          9  
 10 Capalbo, Nicolette  12 SSL-MR                 36.88      35.72          7  
 11 Shea, Kayla         12 SSL-MR                 35.54      36.75          6  
 12 Ho, Penelope L      12 SSL-MR                 38.52      37.68          5  
 13 Donoghue, Mary E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.80      37.73          4  
 14 DeBeauvernet, Cori  11 PBAC-MR                39.10      38.60          3  
 15 Stanisz, Weronika   12 Marlins-MR             39.40      38.68          2  
 16 Shine, Katherine M  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.84      39.72          1  
 17 Adderley, Erikah J  11 SSL-MR                 39.65      39.99        
 18 Dobkin, Jessica S   12 SSL-MR                 40.84      40.11        
 19 Madden, Mikayla A   11 SSL-MR                 42.78      40.45        
 20 Leger, Olivia E     11 MVA-MR                 45.89      40.66        
 21 Rattazzi, Kathleen  11 SSL-MR                 39.31      40.87        
 22 Cazzetta, Margueri  11 MVA-MR                 41.39      41.66        
 23 Elwood, Kylie M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.19      41.86        
 24 Klein, Sarah E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.64      41.97        
 25 Duffner, Sophie K   12 Marlins-MR             43.34      42.09        
 26 Myers, Claire J     11 SSL-MR                 45.08      42.10        
 27 Long, Peyton G      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.91      42.46        
 28 Shedler, Natalie C  12 SSL-MR                 46.84      42.53        
 29 Gonzalez, Adelina   11 Marlins-MR             41.11      43.15        
 30 Cole, Samantha T    12 Marlins-MR             46.80      43.74        
 31 Keane, Skyler M     12 SSL-MR                 47.16      43.84        
 32 Lesko, Kayla        12 MVA-MR                 43.46      44.04        
 33 Medici, Julia M     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.06      44.36        
 34 Isidore, Infinit    11 SSL-MR                 47.50      46.22        
 35 McGlew, Sophia M    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.71      46.35        
 36 Brownsey, Maddy A   12 MVA-MR                 43.10      46.60        
 37 Meza, Olivia M      12 MVA-MR                 54.29      46.91        
 38 Cusack, Sarah A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.56      48.48        
 39 Andryshak, Emily E  11 MVA-MR                    NT      53.23        
 40 Garcia, Alexandra   11 SSL-MR                 53.36      56.19        
 41 Sperling, Bailey    11 SSL-MR                 49.16    1:00.52        
 42 Pietraszka, Sarah   11 MVA-MR               1:04.23    1:02.08        
 -- Sutherland, Margar  11 MVA-MR                 54.15         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Hamilton, Sophie J  12 SSL-MR                 59.39         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Kelly A      12 SSL-MR               1:12.70    1:09.75         20  
                  32.19     1:09.75 (37.56)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Emily R   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.27    1:12.39         17  
                  33.46     1:12.39 (38.93)                                        
  3 Makovic, Vanessa    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.15    1:12.79         16  
                  32.34     1:12.79 (40.45)                                        
  4 McClung, Demi R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.47    1:15.45         15  
                  34.71     1:15.45 (40.74)                                        
  5 Cazzetta, Margueri  11 MVA-MR                    NT    1:35.54         14  
                  42.53     1:35.54 (53.01)                                        
  6 Rattazzi, Kathleen  11 SSL-MR               1:30.87    1:35.93         13  
                  44.09     1:35.93 (51.84)                                        
  7 Madden, Mikayla A   11 SSL-MR               1:42.47    1:42.19         12  
                  44.30     1:42.19 (57.89)                                        
  8 Keane, Skyler M     12 SSL-MR               1:57.16    1:42.86         11  
                  44.71     1:42.86 (58.15)                                        
  9 Myers, Claire J     11 SSL-MR               1:42.22    1:43.34          9  
                  47.81     1:43.34 (55.53)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craft, Joanna R     11 PBAC-MR              1:12.28    1:13.07         20  
                  34.17     1:13.07 (38.90)                                        
  2 Bachiller, Erica N  11 Marlins-MR           1:14.57    1:15.19         17  
                  33.11     1:15.19 (42.08)                                        
  3 Fontaine, Chiara A  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.41    1:17.35         16  
                  35.26     1:17.35 (42.09)                                        
  4 McManus, Hallie G   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.17    1:18.81         15  
                  37.00     1:18.81 (41.81)                                        
  5 King, Mairead E     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.65    1:19.70         14  
                  36.09     1:19.70 (43.61)                                        
  6 Shine, Katherine M  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.89    1:21.15         13  
                  37.76     1:21.15 (43.39)                                        
  7 Ho, Penelope L      12 SSL-MR               1:23.38    1:21.38         12  
                  35.16     1:21.38 (46.22)                                        
  8 Leger, Olivia E     11 MVA-MR               1:21.11    1:21.63         11  
                  37.19     1:21.63 (44.44)                                        
  9 Capalbo, Nicolette  12 SSL-MR               1:23.53    1:23.04          9  
                  38.40     1:23.04 (44.64)                                        
 10 Shea, Kayla         12 SSL-MR               1:21.14    1:23.10          7  
                  38.34     1:23.10 (44.76)                                        
 11 Donoghue, Mary E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.25    1:24.35          6  
                  39.43     1:24.35 (44.92)                                        
 12 Cole, Samantha T    12 Marlins-MR           1:30.38    1:24.57          5  
                  40.85     1:24.57 (43.72)                                        
 13 Kern, Marina        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.20    1:24.83          4  
                  38.12     1:24.83 (46.71)                                        
 14 Long, Peyton G      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.76    1:25.03          3  
                  37.21     1:25.03 (47.82)                                        
 15 Medici, Julia M     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.20    1:25.05          2  
                  40.49     1:25.05 (44.56)                                        
 16 Elwood, Kylie M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.04    1:26.47          1  
                  43.50     1:26.47 (42.97)                                        
 17 Lesko, Kayla        12 MVA-MR               1:27.47    1:28.01        
                  40.75     1:28.01 (47.26)                                        
 18 Mulry, Julia        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.03    1:28.08        
                  39.94     1:28.08 (48.14)                                        
 18 Hoffman, Jacquelyn  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.13    1:28.08        
                  41.08     1:28.08 (47.00)                                        
 20 Cazzetta, Margueri  11 MVA-MR                    NT    1:28.78        
                  38.19     1:28.78 (50.59)                                        
 21 Gonzalez, Adelina   11 Marlins-MR                NT    1:28.84        
                  37.26     1:28.84 (51.58)                                        
 22 Stanisz, Weronika   12 Marlins-MR           1:28.03    1:29.26        
                  42.09     1:29.26 (47.17)                                        
 23 Kane, Colleen T     11 PBAC-MR              1:30.73    1:31.30        
                  42.89     1:31.30 (48.41)                                        
 24 Flessa, Jayne A     12 PBAC-MR              1:30.99    1:32.28        
                  41.79     1:32.28 (50.49)                                        
 25 Brownsey, Maddy A   12 MVA-MR               1:37.37    1:33.82        
                  41.29     1:33.82 (52.53)                                        
 26 Pearce, Bobbie      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.12    1:34.54        
                  46.84     1:34.54 (47.70)                                        
 27 Isidore, Infinit    11 SSL-MR               1:43.86    1:34.72        
                  39.38     1:34.72 (55.34)                                        
 28 Duffner, Sophie K   12 Marlins-MR           1:37.67    1:35.18        
                  41.97     1:35.18 (53.21)                                        
 29 Shedler, Natalie C  12 SSL-MR               1:40.76    1:36.42        
                  41.14     1:36.42 (55.28)                                        
 30 Hamilton, Sophie J  12 SSL-MR               1:46.73    1:38.75        
                  44.25     1:38.75 (54.50)                                        
 31 Tonnesen, Brooke D  11 MVA-MR                    NT    1:39.59        
                  47.73     1:39.59 (51.86)                                        
 32 Andryshak, Emily E  11 MVA-MR                    NT    1:41.73        
                  48.60     1:41.73 (53.13)                                        
 33 Sutherland, Margar  11 MVA-MR                    NT    1:44.56        
                  48.79     1:44.56 (55.77)                                        
 34 Pietraszka, Sarah   11 MVA-MR                    NT    1:57.43        
                  54.03   1:57.43 (1:03.40)                                        
 35 Bellettiere, Danie  11 MVA-MR                    NT    2:12.78        
                1:07.88   2:12.78 (1:04.90)                                        
 -- Sperling, Bailey    11 SSL-MR               2:06.89         DQ        
      19 Non-simultaneous kick - breast
                  54.00          DQ (59.40)                                        
 -- Adderley, Erikah J  11 SSL-MR               1:29.14         DQ        
      15 One hand touch - breast
                  38.63          DQ (44.79)                                        
 -- Weinger, Tamar P    12 SSL-MR               2:24.46         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  57.35          DQ (57.69)                                        
 -- Tartaglione, Pasqu  11 PBAC-MR              1:51.86         DQ        
      32 Not on back off wall - back
                2:01.00                                                            
 -- Colegrove, Emma E   11 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:02.74        DQ (1:12.79)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Demi R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:27.00    2:28.04         20  
                  33.22     1:10.22 (37.00)     1:53.78 (43.56)     2:28.04 (34.26)
  2 Carey, Kelly A      12 SSL-MR               2:32.00    2:29.38         17  
                  31.92     1:10.95 (39.03)     1:55.64 (44.69)     2:29.38 (33.74)
  3 Sullivan, Emily R   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:36.88    2:32.26         16  
                  33.16     1:09.90 (36.74)     1:57.69 (47.79)     2:32.26 (34.57)
  4 Makovic, Vanessa    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:41.26    2:33.35         15  
                  31.68     1:09.69 (38.01)     1:58.93 (49.24)     2:33.35 (34.42)
  5 Dolce, Jillian E    12 MVA-MR               3:08.87    2:59.19         14  
                  38.00     1:22.86 (44.86)     2:19.63 (56.77)     2:59.19 (39.56)
  6 Peters, Katherine   12 MVA-MR                    NT    3:08.97         13  
                  45.95     1:31.26 (45.31)     2:25.61 (54.35)     3:08.97 (43.36)
  7 Rattazzi, Kathleen  11 SSL-MR               3:09.09    3:09.07         12  
                  41.39     1:29.94 (48.55)     2:25.73 (55.79)     3:09.07 (43.34)
  8 Myers, Claire J     11 SSL-MR               3:25.04    3:12.16         11  
                  45.48     1:31.44 (45.96)     2:28.84 (57.40)     3:12.16 (43.32)
  9 Lesko, Kayla        12 MVA-MR               3:50.99    3:15.20          9  
                  47.37     1:37.98 (50.61)     2:33.42 (55.44)     3:15.20 (41.78)
 10 Cazzetta, Margueri  11 MVA-MR                    NT    3:19.42          7  
                  43.63     1:35.55 (51.92)   2:36.10 (1:00.55)     3:19.42 (43.32)
 11 Keane, Skyler M     12 SSL-MR               3:40.16    3:29.66          6  
                  44.75     1:38.58 (53.83)   2:39.61 (1:01.03)     3:29.66 (50.05)
 -- Madden, Mikayla A   11 SSL-MR               3:28.80         DQ        
      42 Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  43.58     1:33.65 (50.07)   2:36.72 (1:03.07)          DQ (49.67)
 -- Brownsey, Maddy A   12 MVA-MR               4:22.00         DQ        
      15 One hand touch - breast
                  44.68     1:37.97 (53.29)   2:39.54 (1:01.57)          DQ (44.18)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quezada, Julissa A  14 PBAC-MR              2:05.32    2:07.47         20  
  2 McClung, Taylor R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:06.33    2:08.25         17  
  3 Clouse, Cheyanne A  14 PBAC-MR              2:11.77    2:09.74         16  
  4 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:16.51    2:13.27         15  
                  29.42     1:02.85 (33.43)     1:38.22 (35.37)     2:13.27 (35.05)
  5 Scanlon, Madison A  14 SSL-MR               2:07.51    2:13.60         14  
  6 McManus, Samantha   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.47    2:15.17         13  
  7 Stein, Kimmy A      14 SSL-MR               2:13.63    2:15.39         12  
  8 Gagion, Anna E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:20.60    2:19.00         11  
                  31.32     1:06.54 (35.22)     1:43.17 (36.63)     2:19.00 (35.83)
  9 Hartigan, Meghan C  13 SSL-MR               2:22.94    2:19.62          9  
                  31.36     1:06.32 (34.96)     1:43.09 (36.77)     2:19.62 (36.53)
 10 Cole, Caroline M    13 Marlins-MR           2:12.38    2:21.26          7  
 11 Gilhooly, Caroline  14 SSL-MR               2:23.34    2:21.82          6  
                  32.06     1:07.73 (35.67)     1:44.51 (36.78)     2:21.82 (37.31)
 12 Schwartz, Isabella  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.19    2:23.29          5  
                  31.27   1:46.12 (1:14.85)     2:24.02 (37.90)         2:23.29 ( )
 13 Dubbs, Melanie A    14 SSL-MR               2:19.35    2:23.75          4  
                  33.36     1:09.17 (35.81)     1:47.21 (38.04)     2:23.75 (36.54)
 14 Burke, Alyssa       13 SSL-MR               2:25.67    2:24.00          3  
                  33.33     1:09.83 (36.50)     1:47.53 (37.70)     2:24.00 (36.47)
 15 Elwood, Blake A     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.77    2:24.63          2  
                  32.51     1:08.81 (36.30)     1:46.21 (37.40)     2:24.63 (38.42)
 16 Leary, Caitlin R    14 SSL-MR               2:23.24    2:25.02          1  
                  31.58     1:07.55 (35.97)     1:45.59 (38.04)     2:25.02 (39.43)
 17 Barlao, Charmaine-  13 Marlins-MR           2:30.91    2:25.50        
                  32.67     1:09.43 (36.76)     1:48.08 (38.65)     2:25.50 (37.42)
 18 Rhodes, Maggie M    13 SSL-MR               2:29.94    2:28.37        
                  33.55     1:11.73 (38.18)     1:51.22 (39.49)     2:28.37 (37.15)
 19 Citrin, Dana A      13 SSL-MR               2:50.36    2:29.60        
                  35.63     1:13.63 (38.00)     1:52.09 (38.46)     2:29.60 (37.51)
 20 Guernier, Colleen   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:37.38    2:35.40        
                  33.99   2:35.71 (2:01.72)         2:35.40 ( )                    
 21 Keesler, Emilie C   14 MVA-MR               3:02.00    2:37.96        
                  33.62     1:14.16 (40.54)     1:56.40 (42.24)     2:37.96 (41.56)
 22 Goldstein, Rachel   14 SSL-MR               2:04.43    2:39.52        
 23 Cho, Eunice         13 SSL-MR               2:39.20    2:40.18        
                  35.85     1:16.14 (40.29)     1:58.42 (42.28)     2:40.18 (41.76)
 24 Santana, Claudia M  13 MVA-MR               3:03.00    2:41.76        
                  35.03   2:00.25 (1:25.22)     2:42.05 (41.80)         2:41.76 ( )
 25 VanCampen, Aria A   13 SSL-MR               2:43.17    2:46.55        
                  36.36     1:19.34 (42.98)     2:03.85 (44.51)     2:46.55 (42.70)
 26 Barrett, Caitlin R  13 MVA-MR                    NT    3:01.24        
                  40.64     1:26.57 (45.93)     2:15.09 (48.52)     3:01.24 (46.15)
 27 Tawil, Lian         13 MVA-MR               3:05.59    3:03.84        
                  38.16     1:27.42 (49.26)     2:18.04 (50.62)     3:03.84 (45.80)
 28 Andryshak, Allyson  14 MVA-MR                    NT    3:22.37        
                1:38.64     2:33.80 (55.16)     3:22.60 (48.80)         3:22.37 ( )
 29 Iovino, Melissa M   13 MVA-MR               3:50.00    3:51.35        
                  37.75   2:07.71 (1:29.96)     2:51.35 (43.64)   3:51.35 (1:00.00)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Taylor R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:33.77    5:39.39         20  
                  29.98     1:03.04 (33.06)     1:37.15 (34.11)     2:11.15 (34.00)
        2:45.55 (34.40)     3:19.89 (34.34)     3:54.63 (34.74)     4:29.80 (35.17)
        5:05.59 (35.79)     5:39.39 (33.80)                                        
  2 Clouse, Cheyanne A  14 PBAC-MR              5:49.91    5:52.43         17  
                  29.73     1:02.51 (32.78)     1:36.85 (34.34)     2:11.65 (34.80)
        2:46.41 (34.76)     3:22.13 (35.72)     3:58.90 (36.77)     4:36.79 (37.89)
        5:15.36 (38.57)     5:52.43 (37.07)                                        
  3 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:06.00    5:59.66         16  
                1:42.89     2:19.83 (36.94)     2:56.60 (36.77)                    
                                3:33.87 ( )     4:11.47 (37.60)     4:48.49 (37.02)
        5:24.76 (36.27)     5:59.66 (34.90)                                        
  4 Kerrich, Zoe        14 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:02.67    6:02.09         15  
                  28.92     1:02.92 (34.00)     1:38.83 (35.91)     2:15.89 (37.06)
        2:53.45 (37.56)     3:31.17 (37.72)     4:09.39 (38.22)     4:47.83 (38.44)
        5:26.50 (38.67)     6:02.09 (35.59)                                        
  5 Flynn, Maggie G     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:59.64    6:03.42         14  
                  31.54     1:07.31 (35.77)     1:44.72 (37.41)     2:21.72 (37.00)
        2:59.69 (37.97)     3:37.49 (37.80)     4:15.96 (38.47)     4:53.43 (37.47)
        5:29.18 (35.75)     6:03.42 (34.24)                                        
  6 Klippel, Britney L  13 Marlins-MR           6:06.13    6:04.78         13  
                  32.16     1:08.25 (36.09)     1:45.71 (37.46)     2:23.72 (38.01)
        3:01.51 (37.79)     3:38.87 (37.36)     4:15.90 (37.03)     4:52.92 (37.02)
        5:29.61 (36.69)     6:04.78 (35.17)                                        
  7 Gilhooly, Caroline  14 SSL-MR               6:18.83    6:12.95         12  
                  33.28     1:09.44 (36.16)     1:47.07 (37.63)     2:24.91 (37.84)
        3:02.79 (37.88)     3:41.32 (38.53)     4:19.49 (38.17)     4:57.80 (38.31)
        5:36.20 (38.40)     6:12.95 (36.75)                                        
  8 Burke, Alyssa       13 SSL-MR               6:16.87    6:13.32         11  
                  33.47     1:09.95 (36.48)     1:47.75 (37.80)     2:25.41 (37.66)
        3:03.38 (37.97)     3:42.11 (38.73)     4:20.62 (38.51)     4:58.63 (38.01)
        5:37.10 (38.47)     6:13.32 (36.22)                                        
  9 Gagion, Anna E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:13.88    6:14.79          9  
                  32.42     1:08.06 (35.64)     1:45.19 (37.13)     2:23.02 (37.83)
        3:01.28 (38.26)     3:40.80 (39.52)     4:19.68 (38.88)     4:58.46 (38.78)
        5:36.63 (38.17)     6:14.79 (38.16)                                        
 10 Hartigan, Meghan C  13 SSL-MR               6:10.70    6:18.65          7  
                  32.64     1:09.13 (36.49)     1:47.10 (37.97)     2:25.56 (38.46)
        3:04.21 (38.65)     3:43.68 (39.47)     4:23.10 (39.42)     5:02.19 (39.09)
        5:41.17 (38.98)     6:18.65 (37.48)                                        
 11 Barlao, Charmaine-  13 Marlins-MR                NT    6:29.58          6  
                  33.71     1:12.22 (38.51)     1:51.99 (39.77)     2:31.89 (39.90)
        3:12.04 (40.15)     3:51.79 (39.75)     4:31.70 (39.91)     5:12.15 (40.45)
        5:51.81 (39.66)     6:29.58 (37.77)                                        
 12 Samovici, Erika E   13 SSL-MR               7:06.65    6:42.54          5  
                  33.44     1:11.36 (37.92)     1:51.21 (39.85)     2:32.10 (40.89)
        3:14.05 (41.95)     3:55.94 (41.89)     4:38.11 (42.17)     5:20.12 (42.01)
        6:02.38 (42.26)     6:42.54 (40.16)                                        
 13 VanCampen, Aria A   13 SSL-MR               7:28.10    7:32.85          4  
                  39.90     1:24.51 (44.61)     2:10.19 (45.68)     2:56.56 (46.37)
        3:42.90 (46.34)     4:30.57 (47.67)     5:18.13 (47.56)     6:03.91 (45.78)
        6:49.69 (45.78)     7:32.85 (43.16)                                        
 14 Tawil, Lian         13 MVA-MR                    NT    7:44.60          3  
                  38.41     1:22.84 (44.43)     2:08.46 (45.62)     2:54.57 (46.11)
        3:42.35 (47.78)     4:28.36 (46.01)     5:16.68 (48.32)     6:06.66 (49.98)
        6:58.62 (51.96)     7:44.60 (45.98)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stein, Kimmy A      14 SSL-MR               1:09.38    1:07.92         20  
                  32.14     1:07.92 (35.78)                                        
  2 Flynn, Maggie G     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.47    1:08.65         17  
                  33.47     1:08.65 (35.18)                                        
  3 Hartigan, Meghan C  13 SSL-MR               1:09.71    1:09.76         16  
                  33.64     1:09.76 (36.12)                                        
  4 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.61    1:10.36         15  
                  33.69     1:10.36 (36.67)                                        
  5 McClung, Taylor R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.32    1:10.38         14  
                  34.32     1:10.38 (36.06)                                        
  6 Clouse, Cheyanne A  14 PBAC-MR              1:10.86    1:11.22         13  
                  34.53     1:11.22 (36.69)                                        
  7 Cole, Caroline M    13 Marlins-MR           1:09.55    1:11.47         12  
                  34.98     1:11.47 (36.49)                                        
  8 Gilhooly, Caroline  14 SSL-MR               1:12.49    1:12.56         11  
                  35.53     1:12.56 (37.03)                                        
  9 Barlao, Charmaine-  13 Marlins-MR           1:14.91    1:12.87          9  
                  34.91     1:12.87 (37.96)                                        
 10 Scanlon, Madison A  14 SSL-MR               1:13.87    1:13.07          7  
                  35.75     1:13.07 (37.32)                                        
 11 Cho, Eunice         13 SSL-MR               1:13.76    1:14.27          6  
                  35.68     1:14.27 (38.59)                                        
 12 Rhodes, Maggie M    13 SSL-MR               1:17.06    1:15.06          5  
                  36.68     1:15.06 (38.38)                                        
 13 Elwood, Blake A     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.57    1:16.66          4  
                  37.38     1:16.66 (39.28)                                        
 14 Dubbs, Melanie A    14 SSL-MR               1:17.63    1:17.18          3  
                  38.09     1:17.18 (39.09)                                        
 15 Schwartz, Isabella  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.08    1:17.19          2  
                  38.63     1:17.19 (38.56)                                        
 16 Leary, Caitlin R    14 SSL-MR               1:19.15    1:17.39          1  
                  36.68     1:17.39 (40.71)                                        
 17 Gagion, Anna E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.43    1:17.40        
                  37.90     1:17.40 (39.50)                                        
 18 Burke, Alyssa       13 SSL-MR               1:16.76    1:17.51        
                  38.01     1:17.51 (39.50)                                        
 19 Guernier, Colleen   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.05    1:19.88        
                1:19.88         1:19.88 ( )                                        
 20 McManus, Samantha   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.80    1:20.27        
                  39.48     1:20.27 (40.79)                                        
 21 Keesler, Emilie C   14 MVA-MR               1:24.01    1:22.15        
                  39.71     1:22.15 (42.44)                                        
 22 Citrin, Dana A      13 SSL-MR               1:34.14    1:25.32        
                  42.74     1:25.32 (42.58)                                        
 23 Goldstein, Rachel   14 SSL-MR               1:25.98    1:28.36        
                  43.78     1:28.36 (44.58)                                        
 24 Iovino, Melissa M   13 MVA-MR               1:56.88    1:29.52        
                  44.00     1:29.52 (45.52)                                        
 25 Tawil, Lian         13 MVA-MR               1:31.48    1:30.50        
                  42.76     1:30.50 (47.74)                                        
 26 Lesko, Gabrielle A  13 MVA-MR               1:29.98    1:30.74        
                1:30.74         1:30.74 ( )                                        
 27 Santana, Claudia M  13 MVA-MR               1:31.24    1:31.48        
                  44.29     1:31.48 (47.19)                                        
 28 VanCampen, Aria A   13 SSL-MR               1:34.26    1:32.51        
                  44.17     1:32.51 (48.34)                                        
 29 Andryshak, Allyson  14 MVA-MR               1:35.81    1:43.55        
                1:43.61         1:43.55 ( )                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stein, Kimmy A      14 SSL-MR               2:28.60    2:25.78         20  
                  33.47     1:10.10 (36.63)     1:48.08 (37.98)     2:25.78 (37.70)
  2 McClung, Taylor R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.51    2:26.36         17  
                  34.65     1:11.31 (36.66)     1:49.47 (38.16)     2:26.36 (36.89)
  3 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:38.34    2:28.40         16  
                  34.00     1:11.24 (37.24)     1:50.18 (38.94)     2:28.40 (38.22)
  4 Clouse, Cheyanne A  14 PBAC-MR              2:29.87    2:29.48         15  
                  34.69     1:12.41 (37.72)     1:51.20 (38.79)     2:29.48 (38.28)
  5 Kerrich, Zoe        14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:36.11    2:31.72         14  
                  34.01     1:11.77 (37.76)     1:52.18 (40.41)     2:31.72 (39.54)
  6 Klippel, Britney L  13 Marlins-MR           2:32.75    2:31.81         13  
                  34.94     1:13.59 (38.65)     1:53.03 (39.44)     2:31.81 (38.78)
  7 Hartigan, Meghan C  13 SSL-MR               2:29.47    2:31.97         12  
                  35.16     1:13.39 (38.23)     1:53.04 (39.65)     2:31.97 (38.93)
  8 Prestia, Nikki M    14 HAWK-AD              2:37.64    2:33.33         11  
                  35.08     1:13.43 (38.35)     1:53.26 (39.83)     2:33.33 (40.07)
  9 Flynn, Maggie G     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.73    2:34.56          9  
                  36.25     1:15.60 (39.35)     1:56.15 (40.55)     2:34.56 (38.41)
 10 Cho, Eunice         13 SSL-MR               2:40.20    2:37.75          7  
                  36.29     1:15.66 (39.37)     1:56.81 (41.15)     2:37.75 (40.94)
 11 Rhodes, Maggie M    13 SSL-MR               2:47.81    2:38.88          6  
                  37.40     1:17.56 (40.16)     1:59.42 (41.86)     2:38.88 (39.46)
 12 Gilhooly, Caroline  14 SSL-MR               2:34.68    2:38.98          5  
                  37.42     1:17.94 (40.52)     1:58.91 (40.97)     2:38.98 (40.07)
 13 Gagion, Anna E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:42.84    2:40.79          4  
                  36.72     1:17.04 (40.32)     1:59.22 (42.18)     2:40.79 (41.57)
 14 Leary, Caitlin R    14 SSL-MR               2:52.83    2:52.78          3  
                  37.10     1:19.89 (42.79)     2:06.29 (46.40)     2:52.78 (46.49)
 15 Citrin, Dana A      13 SSL-MR               3:04.63    2:53.91          2  
                  42.23     1:25.70 (43.47)     2:10.49 (44.79)     2:53.91 (43.42)
 16 Keesler, Emilie C   14 MVA-MR               2:59.28    2:55.02          1  
                  38.37     1:21.76 (43.39)     2:09.04 (47.28)     2:55.02 (45.98)
 17 Samovici, Erika E   13 SSL-MR               2:56.81    2:56.64        
                  41.36     1:26.36 (45.00)     2:12.59 (46.23)     2:56.64 (44.05)
 18 Santana, Claudia M  13 MVA-MR               3:22.12    3:12.40        
                  42.81     1:32.90 (50.09)   3:12.40 (1:39.50)                    
 -- VanCampen, Aria A   13 SSL-MR               3:02.10         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  45.42   2:32.19 (1:46.77)          DQ (53.06)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Caroline M    13 Marlins-MR           1:17.46    1:18.07         20  
                  36.87     1:18.07 (41.20)                                        
  2 Gagion, Anna E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.54    1:21.21         17  
                  38.97     1:21.21 (42.24)                                        
  3 Clouse, Cheyanne A  14 PBAC-MR              1:20.20    1:22.45         16  
                  38.02     1:22.45 (44.43)                                        
  4 Schwartz, Isabella  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.14    1:22.76         15  
                  38.75     1:22.76 (44.01)                                        
  5 Stein, Kimmy A      14 SSL-MR               1:22.96    1:23.54         14  
                  39.60     1:23.54 (43.94)                                        
  6 Elwood, Blake A     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.18    1:23.84         13  
                  39.54     1:23.84 (44.30)                                        
  7 Barlao, Charmaine-  13 Marlins-MR           1:23.47    1:24.16         12  
                  40.33     1:24.16 (43.83)                                        
  8 Gilhooly, Caroline  14 SSL-MR               1:23.96    1:24.45         11  
                  39.95     1:24.45 (44.50)                                        
  9 McManus, Samantha   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.71    1:27.93          9  
                  41.56     1:27.93 (46.37)                                        
 10 Goldstein, Rachel   14 SSL-MR               1:29.95    1:31.70          7  
                  44.38     1:31.70 (47.32)                                        
 11 Guernier, Colleen   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.49    1:34.95          6  
                  45.34     1:34.95 (49.61)                                        
 12 Anthony, Alexis N   13 PBAC-MR              1:35.85    1:34.97          5  
                  44.81     1:34.97 (50.16)                                        
 13 Lesko, Gabrielle A  13 MVA-MR               1:37.72    1:37.16          4  
                  46.37     1:37.16 (50.79)                                        
 14 Samovici, Erika E   13 SSL-MR               1:37.79    1:38.39          3  
                  46.64     1:38.39 (51.75)                                        
 15 McKeon, Katelyn R   14 MVA-MR               1:39.43    1:40.48          2  
                  45.72     1:40.48 (54.76)                                        
 16 Andryshak, Allyson  14 MVA-MR               1:39.27    1:42.84          1  
                  47.36     1:42.84 (55.48)                                        
 17 Santana, Claudia M  13 MVA-MR               1:41.87    1:43.16        
                  48.06     1:43.16 (55.10)                                        
 18 Iovino, Melissa M   13 MVA-MR               2:08.00    1:46.95        
                  50.43     1:46.95 (56.52)                                        
 19 Barrett, Caitlin R  13 MVA-MR               1:57.31    1:47.78        
                  51.80     1:47.78 (55.98)                                        
 20 Bond, Carly S       14 SSL-MR               2:42.61    1:57.08        
                  51.78   1:57.08 (1:05.30)                                        
 21 Zlobinskaya, Mariy  13 SSL-MR               2:10.16    2:03.55        
                  57.79   2:03.55 (1:05.76)                                        
 -- Harrington, Sarah   13 PBAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
                1:00.98        DQ (1:16.11)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leary, Caitlin R    14 SSL-MR               2:47.58    2:44.47         20  
                  36.22     1:17.02 (40.80)     2:00.12 (43.10)     2:44.47 (44.35)
  2 Gagion, Anna E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:50.25    2:52.52         17  
                  38.59     1:21.77 (43.18)     2:06.75 (44.98)     2:52.52 (45.77)
  3 Hartigan, Meghan C  13 SSL-MR               2:56.81    2:57.79         16  
                  39.68     1:25.03 (45.35)     2:11.53 (46.50)     2:57.79 (46.26)
  4 Clouse, Cheyanne A  14 PBAC-MR              2:52.00    3:00.06         15  
                  40.97     1:28.38 (47.41)     2:14.91 (46.53)     3:00.06 (45.15)
  5 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:01.92    3:00.24         14  
                  40.52     1:26.50 (45.98)     2:13.66 (47.16)     3:00.24 (46.58)
  6 Burke, Alyssa       13 SSL-MR               3:03.39    3:02.70         13  
                  42.98     1:29.54 (46.56)     2:16.83 (47.29)     3:02.70 (45.87)
  7 McClung, Taylor R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:06.77    3:04.24         12  
                  43.26     1:31.24 (47.98)     2:18.18 (46.94)     3:04.24 (46.06)
  8 Klippel, Britney L  13 Marlins-MR           3:14.47    3:08.25         11  
                  41.60     1:31.21 (49.61)     2:19.44 (48.23)     3:08.25 (48.81)
  9 Flynn, Maggie G     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:14.58    3:08.88          9  
                  42.76     1:29.95 (47.19)     2:20.57 (50.62)     3:08.88 (48.31)
 10 Citrin, Dana A      13 SSL-MR               3:16.78    3:17.73          7  
                  45.28     1:36.61 (51.33)     2:27.62 (51.01)     3:17.73 (50.11)
 11 McKeon, Katelyn R   14 MVA-MR                    NT    3:36.47          6  
                  44.84     1:39.62 (54.78)     2:39.24 (59.62)     3:36.47 (57.23)
 -- Lesko, Gabrielle A  13 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
                  47.86     1:45.13 (57.27)     2:43.33 (58.20)          DQ (55.99)
 -- Iovino, Melissa M   13 MVA-MR               4:53.99         DQ        
      16 Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
                  50.16     1:48.88 (58.72)     2:48.42 (59.54)          DQ (56.99)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Maggie G     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.44    1:04.86         20  
                  30.49     1:04.86 (34.37)                                        
  2 Quezada, Julissa A  14 PBAC-MR              1:05.14    1:04.94         17  
                  30.24     1:04.94 (34.70)                                        
  3 Stein, Kimmy A      14 SSL-MR               1:08.67    1:10.04         16  
                  32.52     1:10.04 (37.52)                                        
  4 Scanlon, Madison A  14 SSL-MR               1:08.81    1:10.69         15  
                  33.21     1:10.69 (37.48)                                        
  5 Leary, Caitlin R    14 SSL-MR               1:08.30    1:10.91         14  
                  32.37     1:10.91 (38.54)                                        
  6 McManus, Samantha   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.43    1:12.37         13  
                  34.10     1:12.37 (38.27)                                        
  7 Hartigan, Meghan C  13 SSL-MR               1:19.61    1:12.70         12  
                  32.88     1:12.70 (39.82)                                        
  8 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.16    1:13.01         11  
                  32.43     1:13.01 (40.58)                                        
  9 Dubbs, Melanie A    14 SSL-MR               1:07.78    1:13.16          9  
                  34.80     1:13.16 (38.36)                                        
 10 Barlao, Charmaine-  13 Marlins-MR           1:16.34    1:15.12          7  
                  34.36     1:15.12 (40.76)                                        
 11 Clouse, Cheyanne A  14 PBAC-MR              1:13.18    1:16.60          6  
                  33.84     1:16.60 (42.76)                                        
 12 McClung, Taylor R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.15    1:16.85          5  
                  34.43     1:16.85 (42.42)                                        
 13 Gilhooly, Caroline  14 SSL-MR               1:23.90    1:18.61          4  
                  36.06     1:18.61 (42.55)                                        
 14 Elwood, Blake A     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.47    1:20.75          3  
                  37.01     1:20.75 (43.74)                                        
 15 Gagion, Anna E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.07    1:23.31          2  
                  38.29     1:23.31 (45.02)                                        
 16 Schwartz, Isabella  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.13    1:23.60          1  
                  36.89     1:23.60 (46.71)                                        
 17 Burke, Alyssa       13 SSL-MR               1:23.82    1:23.74        
                  38.52     1:23.74 (45.22)                                        
 18 Citrin, Dana A      13 SSL-MR               1:38.12    1:25.61        
                  41.31     1:25.61 (44.30)                                        
 19 Keesler, Emilie C   14 MVA-MR               1:24.37    1:26.40        
                  36.83     1:26.40 (49.57)                                        
 20 Cole, Caroline M    13 Marlins-MR                NT    1:26.81        
                  39.57     1:26.81 (47.24)                                        
 21 Guernier, Colleen   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.27    1:30.24        
                  39.78     1:30.24 (50.46)                                        
 22 Rhodes, Maggie M    13 SSL-MR               1:34.89    1:32.75        
                  43.45     1:32.75 (49.30)                                        
 23 VanCampen, Aria A   13 SSL-MR               1:42.78    1:35.88        
                  42.43     1:35.88 (53.45)                                        
 24 Goldstein, Rachel   14 SSL-MR               1:30.36    1:38.03        
                  47.64     1:38.03 (50.39)                                        
 25 Andryshak, Allyson  14 MVA-MR                    NT    1:45.10        
                  48.92     1:45.10 (56.18)                                        
 26 Iovino, Melissa M   13 MVA-MR               2:19.00    1:45.38        
                  47.38     1:45.38 (58.00)                                        
 -- Tawil, Lian         13 MVA-MR               1:44.35         DQ        
      23 Non-simultaneous touch
                  46.17          DQ (54.59)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlon, Madison A  14 SSL-MR               2:33.21    2:32.85         20  
                  33.11     1:11.51 (38.40)     1:51.84 (40.33)     2:32.85 (41.01)
  2 Flynn, Maggie G     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:41.66    2:38.40         17  
                  33.43     1:13.90 (40.47)     1:57.02 (43.12)     2:38.40 (41.38)
  3 McClung, Taylor R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.94    2:49.22         16  
                  35.69     1:19.58 (43.89)     2:06.76 (47.18)     2:49.22 (42.46)
  4 Clouse, Cheyanne A  14 PBAC-MR                   NT    2:49.36         15  
                  36.97     1:20.89 (43.92)     2:06.11 (45.22)     2:49.36 (43.25)
  5 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:59.45    2:52.58         14  
                  34.96     1:18.57 (43.61)     2:05.75 (47.18)     2:52.58 (46.83)
  6 Klippel, Britney L  13 Marlins-MR           2:57.32    2:57.77         13  
                  36.54     1:21.84 (45.30)     2:10.53 (48.69)     2:57.77 (47.24)
  7 Burke, Alyssa       13 SSL-MR               2:55.11    3:02.72         12  
                  39.23     1:25.04 (45.81)     2:13.63 (48.59)     3:02.72 (49.09)
  8 Keesler, Emilie C   14 MVA-MR                    NT    3:28.68         11  
                  40.75     1:34.69 (53.94)     2:33.01 (58.32)     3:28.68 (55.67)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stein, Kimmy A      14 SSL-MR               2:29.46    2:29.44         20  
                  32.83     1:09.59 (36.76)     1:56.12 (46.53)     2:29.44 (33.32)
  2 Clouse, Cheyanne A  14 PBAC-MR              2:32.53    2:31.69         17  
                  33.34     1:11.25 (37.91)     1:57.18 (45.93)     2:31.69 (34.51)
  3 Cole, Caroline M    13 Marlins-MR           2:29.74    2:35.15         16  
                  36.29     1:13.90 (37.61)     1:58.34 (44.44)     2:35.15 (36.81)
  4 Gilhooly, Caroline  14 SSL-MR               2:38.42    2:37.58         15  
                  35.53     1:15.72 (40.19)     2:00.95 (45.23)     2:37.58 (36.63)
  5 Barlao, Charmaine-  13 Marlins-MR           2:43.73    2:39.22         14  
                  34.64     1:13.75 (39.11)     2:01.90 (48.15)     2:39.22 (37.32)
  6 McManus, Samantha   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:37.94    2:39.24         13  
  7 Gagion, Anna E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:42.57    2:40.34         12  
                  36.92     1:18.18 (41.26)     2:05.27 (47.09)     2:40.34 (35.07)
  8 Elwood, Blake A     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:48.01    2:43.61         11  
                  35.34     1:17.27 (41.93)     2:05.92 (48.65)     2:43.61 (37.69)
  9 Schwartz, Isabella  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.32    2:44.38          9  
                  37.01     1:19.80 (42.79)     2:07.67 (47.87)     2:44.38 (36.71)
 10 Guernier, Colleen   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.25    2:56.85          7  
                  38.79     1:22.03 (43.24)     2:14.81 (52.78)     2:56.85 (42.04)
 11 Samovici, Erika E   13 SSL-MR               3:00.89    2:58.53          6  
                  44.49     1:30.04 (45.55)   2:58.53 (1:28.49)                    
 12 Goldstein, Rachel   14 SSL-MR               2:59.95    2:59.98          5  
                  44.34     1:30.37 (46.03)     2:19.53 (49.16)     2:59.98 (40.45)
 13 Anthony, Alexis N   13 PBAC-MR              3:14.14    3:14.12          4  
                  44.97   3:14.12 (2:29.15)                                        
 14 Iovino, Melissa M   13 MVA-MR               4:41.99    3:17.06          3  
                  46.33     1:34.47 (48.14)   3:17.06 (1:42.59)                    
 15 Santana, Claudia M  13 MVA-MR               3:36.99    3:17.35          2  
                  42.69     1:30.89 (48.20)   2:31.78 (1:00.89)     3:17.35 (45.57)
 16 Andryshak, Allyson  14 MVA-MR               3:44.99    3:35.25          1  
                  46.22     1:44.04 (57.82)   3:35.25 (1:51.21)                    
 17 Bond, Carly S       14 SSL-MR               3:41.71    3:39.14        
                  46.42     1:39.47 (53.05)   2:44.99 (1:05.52)     3:39.14 (54.15)
 -- Barrett, Caitlin R  13 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      42 Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  47.94     1:42.78 (54.84)        DQ (1:46.80)                    
 -- Zlobinskaya, Mariy  13 SSL-MR               3:35.16         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action - back
                  48.86     1:48.14 (59.28)   2:56.83 (1:08.69)          DQ (50.20)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerrich, Zoe        14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.94    2:27.55         20  
                  31.81     1:09.60 (37.79)     1:52.41 (42.81)     2:27.55 (35.14)
  2 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:38.29    2:32.14         17  
                  32.60     1:10.98 (38.38)     1:57.20 (46.22)     2:32.14 (34.94)
  3 Stein, Kimmy A      14 SSL-MR               2:29.46    2:32.16         16  
                  33.58     1:11.36 (37.78)     1:58.54 (47.18)     2:32.16 (33.62)
  4 McClung, Taylor R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.87    2:32.55         15  
                  33.79     1:12.86 (39.07)     2:00.45 (47.59)     2:32.55 (32.10)
  5 Clouse, Cheyanne A  14 PBAC-MR              2:32.53    2:33.91         14  
                  35.47     1:14.15 (38.68)     2:00.11 (45.96)     2:33.91 (33.80)
  6 Leary, Caitlin R    14 SSL-MR               2:30.85    2:36.44         13  
                  33.50     1:15.48 (41.98)     1:56.68 (41.20)     2:36.44 (39.76)
  7 Flynn, Maggie G     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.41    2:40.15         12  
                  33.34     1:14.16 (40.82)     2:05.18 (51.02)     2:40.15 (34.97)
  8 Klippel, Britney L  13 Marlins-MR           2:33.92    2:41.24         11  
                  34.50     1:14.79 (40.29)     2:03.33 (48.54)     2:41.24 (37.91)
  9 Burke, Alyssa       13 SSL-MR               2:37.34    2:44.53          9  
                  38.00     1:19.24 (41.24)     2:07.18 (47.94)     2:44.53 (37.35)
 10 Citrin, Dana A      13 SSL-MR               2:55.20    2:49.36          7  
                  39.31     1:23.06 (43.75)     2:12.48 (49.42)     2:49.36 (36.88)
 11 Rhodes, Maggie M    13 SSL-MR               3:11.21    2:53.55          6  
                  42.34     1:22.95 (40.61)     2:15.93 (52.98)     2:53.55 (37.62)
 12 Keesler, Emilie C   14 MVA-MR               3:00.96    3:02.14          5  
                  40.25     1:25.45 (45.20)     2:22.44 (56.99)     3:02.14 (39.70)
 13 VanCampen, Aria A   13 SSL-MR               3:17.09    3:16.11          4  
                  44.75     1:34.55 (49.80)     2:33.08 (58.53)     3:16.11 (43.03)
 14 McKeon, Katelyn R   14 MVA-MR                    NT    3:37.59          3  
                  52.87     1:49.55 (56.68)     2:44.81 (55.26)     3:37.59 (52.78)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlon, Madison A  14 SSL-MR               5:14.56    5:16.94         20  
                  32.82     1:10.91 (38.09)     1:50.99 (40.08)     2:31.16 (40.17)
        3:16.55 (45.39)     4:03.58 (47.03)     4:40.90 (37.32)     5:16.94 (36.04)
  2 McClung, Taylor R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:16.86    5:17.45         17  
                  33.74     1:14.99 (41.25)     1:55.67 (40.68)     2:35.40 (39.73)
        3:22.61 (47.21)     4:10.36 (47.75)     4:45.60 (35.24)     5:17.45 (31.85)
  3 Clouse, Cheyanne A  14 PBAC-MR                   NT    5:21.67         16  
                  35.75     1:17.03 (41.28)     1:56.93 (39.90)     2:36.39 (39.46)
        3:23.90 (47.51)     4:12.46 (48.56)     4:48.29 (35.83)     5:21.67 (33.38)
  4 Flynn, Maggie G     13 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    5:25.85         15  
                  33.36     1:12.01 (38.65)     1:53.77 (41.76)     2:35.36 (41.59)
        3:25.69 (50.33)     4:18.12 (52.43)     4:53.71 (35.59)     5:25.85 (32.14)
  5 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:34.95    5:28.16         14  
                  33.80     1:17.06 (43.26)     1:58.68 (41.62)     2:39.00 (40.32)
        3:26.67 (47.67)     4:15.34 (48.67)     4:52.58 (37.24)     5:28.16 (35.58)
  6 Hartigan, Meghan C  13 SSL-MR               5:30.08    5:29.27         13  
                  34.21     1:15.66 (41.45)     1:57.67 (42.01)     2:38.81 (41.14)
        3:26.19 (47.38)     4:14.15 (47.96)     4:52.31 (38.16)     5:29.27 (36.96)
  7 Leary, Caitlin R    14 SSL-MR               5:28.01    5:37.79         12  
                  33.53     1:12.53 (39.00)     1:56.08 (43.55)     2:40.15 (44.07)
        3:22.47 (42.32)     4:08.67 (46.20)     4:53.17 (44.50)     5:37.79 (44.62)
  8 Klippel, Britney L  13 Marlins-MR           5:41.17    5:39.20         11  
                  34.87     1:18.75 (43.88)     2:01.44 (42.69)     2:43.32 (41.88)
        3:30.61 (47.29)     4:21.15 (50.54)     5:01.02 (39.87)     5:39.20 (38.18)
  9 Citrin, Dana A      13 SSL-MR               6:10.11    6:04.00          9  
                  40.64     1:27.24 (46.60)     2:14.02 (46.78)     3:01.09 (47.07)
        3:50.83 (49.74)     4:41.83 (51.00)     5:23.69 (41.86)     6:04.00 (40.31)
 10 Keesler, Emilie C   14 MVA-MR               7:53.00    6:27.86          7  
                  39.79     1:31.93 (52.14)   3:09.15 (1:37.22)     4:06.19 (57.04)
        5:03.28 (57.09)     5:44.73 (41.45)     6:27.90 (43.17)         6:27.86 ( )
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartigan, Colleen   15 SSL-MR               2:04.65    2:04.90         20  
                  29.15     1:00.61 (31.46)     1:32.79 (32.18)     2:04.90 (32.11)
  2 Kunow, Ashley M     17 SSL-MR               1:57.81    2:07.04         17  
                  28.93     1:00.60 (31.67)     1:33.87 (33.27)     2:07.04 (33.17)
  3 Klein, Emma C       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:04.57    2:07.40         16  
                  29.31     1:01.02 (31.71)     1:33.84 (32.82)     2:07.40 (33.56)
  4 Zwart, Sarah E      15 PBAC-MR              2:14.27    2:14.02         15  
                1:04.27     1:39.74 (35.47)     2:14.28 (34.54)         2:14.02 ( )
  5 Burke, Katja        17 SSL-MR               2:11.54    2:14.12         14  
                  30.97     1:04.65 (33.68)     1:39.80 (35.15)     2:14.12 (34.32)
  6 Bauersachs, Kately  15 PBAC-MR              2:13.43    2:14.22         13  
                  29.97     1:04.15 (34.18)     1:39.86 (35.71)     2:14.22 (34.36)
  7 Boumis, Alexia      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.60    2:14.48         12  
                  30.26     1:04.45 (34.19)     1:40.34 (35.89)     2:14.48 (34.14)
  8 Snyder, Wendy E     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.55    2:15.28         11  
                  30.80     1:04.75 (33.95)     1:39.98 (35.23)     2:15.28 (35.30)
  9 Schmalz, Danielle   17 PBAC-MR              2:10.89    2:16.05          9  
                  30.72     1:05.34 (34.62)     1:41.49 (36.15)     2:16.05 (34.56)
 10 Dorsky, Jessica L   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.04    2:16.85          7  
                  30.90     1:05.13 (34.23)     1:40.79 (35.66)     2:16.85 (36.06)
 11 Stein, Jamie Ann    18 SSL-MR               2:13.90    2:16.93          6  
                  31.42     1:06.56 (35.14)     1:42.11 (35.55)     2:16.93 (34.82)
 12 Southren, Brianna   16 SSL-MR               2:19.16    2:20.22          5  
                  31.66     1:06.83 (35.17)     1:43.40 (36.57)     2:20.22 (36.82)
 13 Stewart, Elizabeth  15 PBAC-MR              2:17.37    2:25.17          4  
                  31.80     1:08.17 (36.37)     1:47.01 (38.84)     2:25.17 (38.16)
 14 Bols, Jule          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:20.57    2:26.54          3  
                  30.59     1:07.25 (36.66)     1:47.09 (39.84)     2:26.54 (39.45)
 15 Abate, Marie J      15 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:26.84          2  
                  31.44     1:07.93 (36.49)     1:47.04 (39.11)     2:26.84 (39.80)
 16 Harp, Mia           17 MVA-MR               2:30.43    2:27.02          1  
                  34.23     1:12.53 (38.30)     1:51.13 (38.60)     2:27.02 (35.89)
 17 Boncek, Katie M     15 PBAC-MR              2:29.89    2:27.12        
                  33.12     1:10.46 (37.34)     1:49.76 (39.30)     2:27.12 (37.36)
 18 Santos, Melanie D   16 MVA-MR               2:45.94    2:39.23        
                  35.55     1:15.97 (40.42)     1:57.88 (41.91)     2:39.23 (41.35)
 19 Donoghue, Megan M   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:42.27    2:40.96        
                  34.32     1:15.42 (41.10)     1:59.00 (43.58)     2:40.96 (41.96)
 20 Watch, Dianna V     15 MVA-MR                    NT    2:48.95        
                  35.67     1:16.83 (41.16)     1:58.07 (41.24)     2:48.95 (50.88)
 21 Tucker, Charlotte   10 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    3:20.66        
                  42.14     1:35.37 (53.23)     2:30.55 (55.18)     3:20.66 (50.11)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartigan, Colleen   15 SSL-MR               5:13.77    5:29.81         20  
                  30.35     1:02.75 (32.40)     1:35.64 (32.89)     2:08.72 (33.08)
        2:42.31 (33.59)     3:15.60 (33.29)     3:49.32 (33.72)     4:23.20 (33.88)
        4:57.33 (34.13)     5:29.81 (32.48)                                        
  2 Stalnaker, Taylor   13 Marlins-MR           5:31.05    5:37.90         17  
                  30.63     1:03.81 (33.18)     1:37.20 (33.39)     2:11.37 (34.17)
        2:45.64 (34.27)     3:20.64 (35.00)     3:55.40 (34.76)     4:30.41 (35.01)
        5:05.14 (34.73)     5:37.90 (32.76)                                        
  3 Snyder, Wendy E     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:54.88    5:59.68         16  
                  31.31     1:05.79 (34.48)     1:41.51 (35.72)     2:17.83 (36.32)
        2:54.69 (36.86)     3:31.92 (37.23)     4:09.15 (37.23)     4:46.19 (37.04)
        5:23.25 (37.06)     5:59.68 (36.43)                                        
  4 Stein, Jamie Ann    18 SSL-MR               5:54.95    6:00.83         15  
                  32.08     1:07.74 (35.66)     1:44.46 (36.72)     2:21.08 (36.62)
        2:58.08 (37.00)     3:35.53 (37.45)     4:12.61 (37.08)     4:49.68 (37.07)
        5:26.42 (36.74)     6:00.83 (34.41)                                        
  5 Lynch, Amanda B     18 SSL-MR               5:58.71    6:03.40         14  
                  32.55     1:07.12 (34.57)     1:42.68 (35.56)     2:18.78 (36.10)
        2:55.16 (36.38)     3:32.34 (37.18)     4:10.14 (37.80)     4:47.61 (37.47)
        5:25.98 (38.37)     6:03.40 (37.42)                                        
  6 Curtis, Julie A     15 MVA-MR               7:32.00    6:32.28         12  
  7 Boncek, Katie M     15 PBAC-MR              6:41.73    6:32.45         13  
                  33.11     1:10.42 (37.31)     1:50.20 (39.78)     2:29.22 (39.02)
        3:09.36 (40.14)     3:50.97 (41.61)     4:33.57 (42.60)     5:15.36 (41.79)
        5:55.27 (39.91)     6:32.45 (37.18)                                        
  8 Watch, Dianna V     15 MVA-MR                    NT    7:31.81         11  
                  38.82     1:21.84 (43.02)     2:07.78 (45.94)     2:53.91 (46.13)
        3:40.26 (46.35)     4:24.48 (44.22)     5:12.19 (47.71)     6:00.99 (48.80)
        6:48.52 (47.53)     7:31.81 (43.29)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartigan, Colleen   15 SSL-MR               1:06.57    1:05.62         20  
                  32.53     1:05.62 (33.09)                                        
  2 Schmalz, Danielle   17 PBAC-MR              1:04.63    1:06.66         17  
                  32.46     1:06.66 (34.20)                                        
  3 Southren, Brianna   16 SSL-MR               1:04.68    1:07.13         16  
                  32.47     1:07.13 (34.66)                                        
  4 Burke, Katja        17 SSL-MR               1:07.37    1:08.18         15  
                  33.44     1:08.18 (34.74)                                        
  5 Stein, Jamie Ann    18 SSL-MR               1:07.11    1:08.96         14  
                  33.52     1:08.96 (35.44)                                        
  6 Kunow, Ashley M     17 SSL-MR               1:06.60    1:10.68         13  
                  34.22     1:10.68 (36.46)                                        
  7 Snyder, Wendy E     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.14    1:11.84         12  
                  34.89     1:11.84 (36.95)                                        
  8 Bauersachs, Kately  15 PBAC-MR              1:10.00    1:12.88          9  
                  35.02     1:12.88 (37.86)                                        
  9 Boumis, Alexia      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.01    1:13.35         11  
                  35.73     1:13.35 (37.62)                                        
 10 Klein, Emma C       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.07    1:15.07          7  
                  36.24     1:15.07 (38.83)                                        
 11 Zwart, Sarah E      15 PBAC-MR              1:15.45    1:15.69          6  
                  36.39     1:15.69 (39.30)                                        
 12 Bols, Jule          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.68    1:15.76          5  
                  35.04     1:15.76 (40.72)                                        
 13 Harp, Mia           17 MVA-MR               1:17.61    1:17.40          4  
                  37.49     1:17.40 (39.91)                                        
 14 Boncek, Katie M     15 PBAC-MR              1:14.47    1:17.88          3  
                  38.39     1:17.88 (39.49)                                        
 15 Dorsky, Jessica L   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.75    1:18.90          2  
                  38.43     1:18.90 (40.47)                                        
 16 Stewart, Elizabeth  15 PBAC-MR              1:18.17    1:22.12          1  
                  39.01     1:22.12 (43.11)                                        
 17 Long, Peyton G      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.24    1:23.18        
                1:23.23         1:23.18 ( )                                        
 18 Watch, Dianna V     15 MVA-MR               1:21.99    1:24.96        
                1:25.30         1:24.96 ( )                                        
 19 Klein, Sarah E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.83    1:25.99        
                  41.07     1:25.99 (44.92)                                        
 20 Santos, Melanie D   16 MVA-MR               1:25.08    1:27.72        
                  42.60     1:27.72 (45.12)                                        
 21 Medici, Julia M     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.58    1:28.98        
                  44.74     1:28.98 (44.24)                                        
 22 McGlew, Sophia M    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.97    1:34.44        
                1:36.07         1:34.44 ( )                                        
 23 Rubin, Grace W      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.60    1:36.79        
                  48.08     1:36.79 (48.71)                                        
 24 Monica, Amelia       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:47.64    1:45.64        
                1:46.00         1:45.64 ( )                                        
 -- Elwood, Kylie M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.70         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  43.01          DQ (45.54)                                        
 -- Abate, Marie J      15 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  34.17          DQ (37.53)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor   13 Marlins-MR           2:11.12    2:14.70         20  
                  30.45     1:04.27 (33.82)     1:39.52 (35.25)     2:14.70 (35.18)
  2 Hartigan, Colleen   15 SSL-MR               2:17.17    2:18.22         17  
                  33.27     1:08.24 (34.97)     1:43.49 (35.25)     2:18.22 (34.73)
  3 Burke, Katja        17 SSL-MR               2:25.72    2:25.08         16  
                  34.44     1:10.62 (36.18)     1:48.26 (37.64)     2:25.08 (36.82)
  4 McClung, Demi R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.79    2:26.46         15  
                  35.26     1:12.59 (37.33)     1:50.20 (37.61)     2:26.46 (36.26)
  5 Southren, Brianna   16 SSL-MR               2:30.74    2:26.57         14  
                  33.50     1:10.01 (36.51)     1:48.31 (38.30)     2:26.57 (38.26)
  6 Stein, Jamie Ann    18 SSL-MR               2:24.35    2:27.64         13  
                  34.79     1:12.35 (37.56)     1:50.49 (38.14)     2:27.64 (37.15)
  7 Snyder, Wendy E     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.85    2:35.42         12  
                  36.47     1:16.07 (39.60)     1:56.43 (40.36)     2:35.42 (38.99)
  8 Makovic, Vanessa    11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:36.60         11  
                  35.66     1:15.62 (39.96)     1:56.24 (40.62)     2:36.60 (40.36)
  9 O'Loughlin, Chriss  17 MVA-MR               2:47.05    2:43.01          9  
                  38.67     1:20.11 (41.44)     2:02.28 (42.17)     2:43.01 (40.73)
 10 Curtis, Julie A     15 MVA-MR               2:59.99    2:46.22          7  
                  39.93     1:22.72 (42.79)     2:06.32 (43.60)     2:46.22 (39.90)
 11 Nichols, Mary H      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:15.00    2:47.35          6  
                  38.89     1:21.29 (42.40)     2:04.67 (43.38)     2:47.35 (42.68)
 12 Harp, Mia           17 MVA-MR               2:49.42    2:50.82          5  
                  39.63     1:23.02 (43.39)     2:07.74 (44.72)     2:50.82 (43.08)
 13 Watch, Dianna V     15 MVA-MR                    NT    3:09.72          4  
                                                    2:23.53 ( )     3:09.72 (46.19)
 -- Santos, Melanie D   16 MVA-MR               2:58.06         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  41.66     1:26.26 (44.60)     2:13.36 (47.10)          DQ (45.29)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craft, Joanna R     11 PBAC-MR              1:18.36    1:20.56         20  
                  38.40     1:20.56 (42.16)                                        
  2 Snyder, Wendy E     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.63    1:20.99         17  
                  38.59     1:20.99 (42.40)                                        
  3 Elwood, Kylie M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.86    1:29.16         16  
                  42.57     1:29.16 (46.59)                                        
  4 Santos, Melanie D   16 MVA-MR               1:26.99    1:30.90         15  
                  43.29     1:30.90 (47.61)                                        
  5 Watson, Mary E      15 PBAC-MR              1:28.53    1:32.01         14  
                  44.30     1:32.01 (47.71)                                        
  6 Donoghue, Mary E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.50    1:32.07         13  
                1:32.35         1:32.07 ( )                                        
  7 Peters, Katherine   12 MVA-MR               1:32.79    1:32.18         12  
                  42.76     1:32.18 (49.42)                                        
  8 Shine, Katherine M  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.62    1:32.56         11  
                  43.59     1:32.56 (48.97)                                        
  9 Fontaine, Chiara A  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.15    1:33.06          9  
                  44.19     1:33.06 (48.87)                                        
 10 Donoghue, Megan M   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.75    1:33.67          7  
                  44.17     1:33.67 (49.50)                                        
 11 Medici, Julia M     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.98    1:35.02          6  
                  45.56     1:35.02 (49.46)                                        
 12 Mulry, Julia        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.82    1:35.90          5  
                  44.58     1:35.90 (51.32)                                        
 13 Pearce, Bobbie      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.91    1:40.60          4  
                  47.57     1:40.60 (53.03)                                        
 14 Ryan, Meaghan E     13 MVA-MR                    NT    2:01.24          3  
                  55.95   2:01.24 (1:05.29)                                        
 15 Catletti, Sierra A  10 MVA-MR                    NT    2:07.69          2  
                  58.47   2:07.69 (1:09.22)                                        
 16 Clark, Alley        10 MVA-MR                    NT    2:36.00          1  
                1:11.97   2:36.00 (1:24.03)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartigan, Colleen   15 SSL-MR               2:40.07    2:37.25         20  
                  36.08     1:15.56 (39.48)     1:56.38 (40.82)     2:37.25 (40.87)
  2 Daly, Lauren B      16 PBAC-MR              2:41.16    2:42.95         17  
                  34.99     1:14.60 (39.61)     1:56.05 (41.45)     2:42.95 (46.90)
  3 Stalnaker, Taylor   13 Marlins-MR           2:45.86    2:46.43         16  
                  36.97     1:19.70 (42.73)     2:02.97 (43.27)     2:46.43 (43.46)
  4 Lynch, Amanda B     18 SSL-MR               2:40.31    2:48.16         15  
                  37.64     1:20.27 (42.63)     2:04.03 (43.76)     2:48.16 (44.13)
  5 Augustinos, Anna J  18 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:48.48    2:58.28         14  
                  40.40     1:25.64 (45.24)     2:12.11 (46.47)     2:58.28 (46.17)
  6 Augustinos, Laura   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:52.78    3:01.25         13  
                  40.06     1:26.87 (46.81)     2:14.00 (47.13)     3:01.25 (47.25)
  7 Curtis, Julie A     15 MVA-MR               3:14.99    3:02.30         12  
                  41.15     1:27.28 (46.13)     2:14.89 (47.61)     3:02.30 (47.41)
  8 Leger, Olivia E     11 MVA-MR                    NT    3:12.49         11  
                  42.83     1:31.74 (48.91)     2:22.15 (50.41)     3:12.49 (50.34)
  9 Schwab, Carly A      9 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    3:18.65          9  
                  44.72     1:36.73 (52.01)     2:28.50 (51.77)     3:18.65 (50.15)
 10 Peters, Katherine   12 MVA-MR                    NT    3:23.49          7  
                  45.89     1:38.18 (52.29)     2:32.39 (54.21)     3:23.49 (51.10)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartigan, Colleen   15 SSL-MR               1:08.58    1:07.16         20  
                  31.64     1:07.16 (35.52)                                        
  2 Stein, Jamie Ann    18 SSL-MR               1:03.44    1:08.24         17  
                  31.53     1:08.24 (36.71)                                        
  3 Kunow, Ashley M     17 SSL-MR               1:05.36    1:08.89         16  
                  31.50     1:08.89 (37.39)                                        
  4 Klein, Emma C       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.48    1:10.82         15  
                  32.26     1:10.82 (38.56)                                        
  5 Dorsky, Jessica L   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.23    1:12.10         14  
                  33.77     1:12.10 (38.33)                                        
  6 Southren, Brianna   16 SSL-MR               1:10.93    1:12.36         12.5
                  32.86     1:12.36 (39.50)                                        
  6 Bols, Jule          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.04    1:12.36         12.5
                  32.45     1:12.36 (39.91)                                        
  8 Boumis, Alexia      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.55    1:13.54         11  
                  33.74     1:13.54 (39.80)                                        
  9 Snyder, Wendy E     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.02    1:13.80          9  
                  34.37     1:13.80 (39.43)                                        
 10 Burke, Katja        17 SSL-MR               1:15.21    1:14.95          7  
                  33.91     1:14.95 (41.04)                                        
 11 Abate, Marie J      15 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:15.61          6  
                  34.67     1:15.61 (40.94)                                        
 12 Harp, Mia           17 MVA-MR               1:18.68    1:20.26          5  
                  35.01     1:20.26 (45.25)                                        
 13 McManus, Hallie G   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.64    1:21.27          4  
                  37.31     1:21.27 (43.96)                                        
 14 King, Mairead E     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.88    1:22.46          3  
                  37.99     1:22.46 (44.47)                                        
 15 Dolce, Jillian E    12 MVA-MR               1:29.70    1:24.29          2  
                  37.82     1:24.29 (46.47)                                        
 16 Boncek, Katie M     15 PBAC-MR              1:20.39    1:25.08          1  
                  38.00     1:25.08 (47.08)                                        
 17 Donoghue, Mary E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.21    1:26.18        
                  41.11     1:26.18 (45.07)                                        
 18 Peters, Katherine   12 MVA-MR               1:34.16    1:30.52        
                  39.86     1:30.52 (50.66)                                        
 19 Rosenbaum, Lily B    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.70    1:50.22        
                  51.85     1:50.22 (58.37)                                        
 -- Cusack, Sarah A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.94         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
                  50.29        DQ (1:10.49)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartigan, Colleen   15 SSL-MR               2:28.29    2:25.69         20  
                  32.04     1:08.67 (36.63)     1:47.20 (38.53)     2:25.69 (38.49)
  2 Stalnaker, Taylor   13 Marlins-MR           2:22.52    2:29.06         17  
                  31.44     1:08.46 (37.02)     1:48.15 (39.69)     2:29.06 (40.91)
  3 Augustinos, Anna J  18 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.35    2:49.68         16  
                  36.60   2:49.76 (2:13.16)         2:49.68 ( )                    
  4 O'Loughlin, Chriss  17 MVA-MR                    NT    3:01.58         15  
                  39.16     1:25.83 (46.67)     2:14.96 (49.13)     3:01.58 (46.62)
  5 Harp, Mia           17 MVA-MR                    NT    3:03.02         14  
                  38.28     1:24.73 (46.45)     2:15.18 (50.45)     3:03.02 (47.84)
  6 Dolce, Jillian E    12 MVA-MR                    NT    3:14.07         13  
                  41.66     1:31.80 (50.14)     2:24.86 (53.06)     3:14.07 (49.21)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor   13 Marlins-MR           2:18.51    2:19.56         20  
                  29.62     1:04.80 (35.18)     1:48.13 (43.33)     2:19.56 (31.43)
  2 Hartigan, Colleen   15 SSL-MR               2:13.66    2:20.36         17  
                  31.69     1:07.80 (36.11)     1:48.17 (40.37)     2:20.36 (32.19)
  3 Lynch, Amanda B     18 SSL-MR               2:22.33    2:31.73         16  
                  32.65     1:12.80 (40.15)     1:55.37 (42.57)     2:31.73 (36.36)
  4 Southren, Brianna   16 SSL-MR               2:32.07    2:33.68         15  
                  33.29     1:10.30 (37.01)     1:57.25 (46.95)     2:33.68 (36.43)
  5 Burke, Katja        17 SSL-MR               2:26.88    2:33.83         14  
                  35.83     1:12.27 (36.44)     1:59.29 (47.02)     2:33.83 (34.54)
  6 Boncek, Katie M     15 PBAC-MR              2:42.55    2:48.50         13  
                  39.27     1:20.74 (41.47)     2:10.97 (50.23)     2:48.50 (37.53)
  7 O'Loughlin, Chriss  17 MVA-MR               2:42.33    2:49.00         12  
                  36.61     1:19.79 (43.18)     2:10.98 (51.19)     2:49.00 (38.02)
  8 Harp, Mia           17 MVA-MR               2:52.10    2:53.22         11  
                  36.02     1:20.85 (44.83)     2:12.83 (51.98)     2:53.22 (40.39)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Wendy E     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.30    2:33.91         20  
                  33.75     1:12.67 (38.92)     1:58.14 (45.47)     2:33.91 (35.77)
  2 McManus, Hallie G   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:59.00    2:51.45         17  
                  36.26     1:21.35 (45.09)     2:14.05 (52.70)     2:51.45 (37.40)
  3 Santos, Melanie D   16 MVA-MR               2:59.10    3:01.50         16  
                  41.02     1:28.18 (47.16)     2:18.46 (50.28)     3:01.50 (43.04)
  4 Kern, Marina        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:03.48    3:05.19         15  
                  40.23     1:25.06 (44.83)     2:22.25 (57.19)     3:05.19 (42.94)
  5 Watson, Mary E      15 PBAC-MR              2:55.78    3:06.60         14  
                  39.19     1:28.46 (49.27)     2:20.47 (52.01)     3:06.60 (46.13)
  6 Long, Peyton G      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:11.79    3:08.47         13  
                  43.11     1:27.67 (44.56)     2:26.03 (58.36)     3:08.47 (42.44)
  7 Tucker, Charlotte   10 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    3:22.94         12  
                  44.19     1:35.28 (51.09)     2:33.52 (58.24)     3:22.94 (49.42)
  8 Rosenbaum, Lily B    9 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    3:31.41         11  
                  52.78     1:44.93 (52.15)     2:41.29 (56.36)     3:31.41 (50.12)
  9 Rubin, Grace W      10 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    3:41.88          9  
                  57.36     1:49.07 (51.71)     2:48.46 (59.39)     3:41.88 (53.42)
 -- King, Mairead E     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.41         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  37.76     1:21.54 (43.78)     2:14.12 (52.58)          DQ (39.40)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartigan, Colleen   15 SSL-MR               4:48.20    4:50.91         20  
                  31.13     1:06.93 (35.80)     1:43.32 (36.39)     2:19.19 (35.87)
        3:01.11 (41.92)     3:43.87 (42.76)     4:17.81 (33.94)     4:50.91 (33.10)
  2 Stalnaker, Taylor   13 Marlins-MR           4:55.21    5:04.06         17  
                  30.66     1:07.57 (36.91)     1:44.02 (36.45)     2:21.40 (37.38)
        3:07.34 (45.94)     3:54.20 (46.86)     4:29.93 (35.73)     5:04.06 (34.13)
  3 Augustinos, Laura   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:06.85    5:11.51         16  
                  31.86     1:09.53 (37.67)     1:49.90 (40.37)     2:30.08 (40.18)
        3:15.36 (45.28)     4:00.65 (45.29)     4:36.77 (36.12)     5:11.51 (34.74)
  4 Lynch, Amanda B     18 SSL-MR               5:17.24    5:26.21         15  
                  33.29     1:14.92 (41.63)     1:56.10 (41.18)     2:37.31 (41.21)
        3:21.85 (44.54)     4:07.39 (45.54)     4:46.97 (39.58)     5:26.21 (39.24)
  5 Augustinos, Anna J  18 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:26.11    5:41.14         14  
                  34.77     1:16.78 (42.01)     2:00.65 (43.87)     2:44.79 (44.14)
        3:32.95 (48.16)     4:22.97 (50.02)     5:02.01 (39.04)     5:41.14 (39.13)
  6 O'Loughlin, Chriss  17 MVA-MR               5:45.04    6:01.53         13  
                  37.46     1:22.38 (44.92)     2:07.03 (44.65)     2:52.03 (45.00)
        3:44.25 (52.22)     4:38.78 (54.53)     5:20.71 (41.93)     6:01.53 (40.82)
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Draper, Christophe  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.85    1:04.27         20  
                  30.62     1:04.27 (33.65)                                        
  2 Chang, Alan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.37    1:13.60         17  
                1:17.77         1:13.60 ( )                                        
  3 Laitman, Michael H  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.76    1:16.23         16  
                  36.32     1:16.23 (39.91)                                        
  4 Chan, Justin        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.43    1:16.39         15  
                  35.77     1:16.39 (40.62)                                        
  5 Scanlon, Jack T      9 SSL-MR               1:17.49    1:16.95         14  
                1:28.77         1:16.95 ( )                                        
  6 Vreeland, Caleb R   10 MVA-MR               1:22.05    1:19.76         13  
                  37.97     1:19.76 (41.79)                                        
  7 Egan, Chris L       10 Marlins-MR           1:41.68    1:19.85         12  
  8 You, Austin A       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00    1:22.31         11  
                  40.14     1:22.31 (42.17)                                        
  9 Case, Aiden J        9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.19    1:30.88          9  
                  42.12     1:30.88 (48.76)                                        
 10 Allen, Liam F        8 Marlins-MR                NT    1:31.73          7  
                  43.50     1:31.73 (48.23)                                        
 11 Zeman, Josh K        9 Marlins-MR           1:34.99    1:32.06          6  
                  42.02     1:32.06 (50.04)                                        
 12 Donkor, Adrian K     8 MVA-MR               1:40.02    1:35.40          5  
                  44.01     1:35.40 (51.39)                                        
 13 Dale, Robert T       9 SSL-MR               1:43.22    1:36.43          4  
                  45.16     1:36.43 (51.27)                                        
 14 Johnson, Anthony     9 SSL-MR               1:38.64    1:42.60          3  
                  54.56     1:42.60 (48.04)                                        
 15 Peifer, Matthew B    9 MVA-MR                    NT    1:43.54          2  
                  47.05     1:43.54 (56.49)                                        
 16 Luscher, Eric D      7 SSL-MR               1:54.80    1:45.11          1  
                  47.63     1:45.11 (57.48)                                        
 17 Tawil, Salim J       9 MVA-MR               2:08.29    1:49.90        
                  55.87     1:49.90 (54.03)                                        
 18 Newmeyer, Jared      7 SSL-MR               1:49.81    1:50.25        
                  51.34     1:50.25 (58.91)                                        
 19 Bellettiere, Jack    7 MVA-MR                    NT    2:01.07        
                1:26.01     2:01.07 (35.06)                                        
 20 Whitledge, Jory B   10 MVA-MR                    NT    2:05.31        
                  58.18   2:05.31 (1:07.13)                                        
 21 Crance, Gavyn J      9 MVA-MR                    NT    2:08.25        
                  57.27   2:08.25 (1:10.98)                                        
 22 Donkor, Damian K     6 MVA-MR                    NT    2:33.96        
                1:09.20   2:33.96 (1:24.76)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Draper, Christophe  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.55    2:15.26         20  
                  30.13     1:04.79 (34.66)     1:40.46 (35.67)     2:15.26 (34.80)
  2 Scanlon, Jack T      9 SSL-MR               2:48.98    2:49.29         17  
                  37.28     1:21.30 (44.02)     2:06.35 (45.05)     2:49.29 (42.94)
  3 Luscher, Alex S     10 SSL-MR               2:51.12    2:49.45         16  
                  36.63     1:22.43 (45.80)     2:07.44 (45.01)     2:49.45 (42.01)
  4 Chang, Alan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.88    2:50.16         15  
                  34.87     1:18.28 (43.41)     2:05.13 (46.85)     2:50.16 (45.03)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Draper, Christophe  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.14      34.61         20  
  2 Chang, Alan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.85      36.60         17  
  3 Chan, Justin        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.52      39.65         16  
  4 Laitman, Michael H  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.02      40.23         15  
  5 Scanlon, Jack T      9 SSL-MR                 43.22      40.63         14  
  6 Vreeland, Caleb R   10 MVA-MR                 44.21      42.59         13  
  7 You, Austin A       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.35      44.37         12  
  8 Lang, Colin P        9 PBAC-MR                45.18      45.06         11  
  9 Egan, Chris L       10 Marlins-MR             47.41      45.19          9  
 10 Case, Aiden J        9 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.38      47.05          7  
 11 Allen, Liam F        8 Marlins-MR                NT      48.47          6  
 12 Donkor, Adrian K     8 MVA-MR                 55.15      48.75          5  
 13 Hamilton, Andrew R  10 MVA-MR                    NT      49.97          4  
 14 Zeman, Josh K        9 Marlins-MR             48.26      50.80          3  
 15 Newmeyer, Jared      7 SSL-MR                 52.42      52.03          2  
 16 Hocek, Kiyan S       9 PBAC-MR              1:01.07      53.98          1  
 17 Luscher, Eric D      7 SSL-MR                 57.51      55.38        
 18 Johnson, Anthony     9 SSL-MR                 55.83      58.48        
 19 Lyko, David          8 MVA-MR                    NT      59.97        
 20 Whitledge, Jory B   10 MVA-MR               1:10.80    1:07.41        
 21 Tawil, Salim J       9 MVA-MR               1:17.16    1:12.60        
 22 Crance, Gavyn J      9 MVA-MR                    NT    1:17.79        
 23 Donkor, Damian K     6 MVA-MR                    NT    1:19.31        
 -- Bellettiere, Jack    7 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      32 Not on back off wall
 -- Dale, Robert T       9 SSL-MR                 56.24         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Doti, Michael F      9 PBAC-MR                47.04         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Draper, Christophe  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.97    1:11.89         20  
                  34.59     1:11.89 (37.30)                                        
  2 Chang, Alan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.63    1:18.76         17  
                  37.71     1:18.76 (41.05)                                        
  3 Luscher, Alex S     10 SSL-MR               1:27.10    1:25.44         16  
                  41.66     1:25.44 (43.78)                                        
  4 Scanlon, Jack T      9 SSL-MR               1:30.56    1:28.46         15  
                  43.27     1:28.46 (45.19)                                        
  5 Lyko, David          8 MVA-MR                    NT    2:20.11         14  
                1:05.49   2:20.11 (1:14.62)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vreeland, Caleb R   10 MVA-MR                 46.55      45.78         20  
  2 Hamilton, Andrew R  10 MVA-MR                 50.77      47.78         17  
  3 Ritchie, Ellis M     9 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.71      47.85         16  
  4 Pearce, Stephen      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.88      49.01         15  
  5 Donkor, Adrian K     8 MVA-MR                 53.87      50.03         14  
  6 Johnson, Anthony     9 SSL-MR                 59.16      53.36         13  
  7 You, Austin A       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.53      53.92         12  
  8 Brown, Finian H     10 PBAC-MR                54.90      54.48         11  
  9 Zeman, Josh K        9 Marlins-MR                NT      57.92          9  
 10 Newmeyer, Jared      7 SSL-MR               1:06.53    1:02.93          7  
 11 Allen, Liam F        8 Marlins-MR                NT    1:11.17          6  
 12 Lyko, David          8 MVA-MR                    NT    1:18.41          5  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Draper, Christophe  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.29    1:25.88         20  
                  41.01     1:25.88 (44.87)                                        
  2 Flynn, Sean P       10 SSL-MR               1:34.76    1:34.39         17  
                  43.70     1:34.39 (50.69)                                        
  3 Vreeland, Caleb R   10 MVA-MR                    NT    1:40.87         16  
                  47.11     1:40.87 (53.76)                                        
  4 Scanlon, Jack T      9 SSL-MR               1:46.14    1:41.60         15  
                  48.67     1:41.60 (52.93)                                        
  5 Hamilton, Andrew R  10 MVA-MR                    NT    1:46.81         14  
                  48.76     1:46.81 (58.05)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Draper, Christophe  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.26      32.44         20  
  2 Chang, Alan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.22      39.03         17  
  3 Scanlon, Jack T      9 SSL-MR                 43.31      39.33         16  
  4 Egan, Chris L       10 Marlins-MR             47.00      45.58         15  
  5 Lang, Colin P        9 PBAC-MR                51.12      46.50         14  
  6 You, Austin A       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.12      47.18         13  
  7 Laitman, Michael H  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.59      47.34         12  
  8 Donkor, Adrian K     8 MVA-MR                 57.46      49.50         11  
  9 Hamilton, Andrew R  10 MVA-MR                 51.53      50.09          9  
 10 Case, Aiden J        9 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.49      56.22          7  
 -- Allen, Liam F        8 Marlins-MR                NT         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 -- Zeman, Josh K        9 Marlins-MR                NT         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Chan, Justin        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.61         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 -- Johnson, Anthony     9 SSL-MR                 59.61         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Doti, Michael F      9 PBAC-MR                53.40         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 -- Dale, Robert T       9 SSL-MR               1:03.16         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Draper, Christophe  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.88    1:14.60         20  
                  33.71     1:14.60 (40.89)                                        
  2 Scanlon, Jack T      9 SSL-MR               1:28.23    1:26.34         17  
                  40.22     1:26.34 (46.12)                                        
  3 Flynn, Sean P       10 SSL-MR               1:33.28    1:37.98         16  
                  45.12     1:37.98 (52.86)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritchie, Ellis M     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.30    1:29.29         20  
                  40.12     1:29.29 (49.17)                                        
  2 You, Austin A       10 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:35.83         17  
                  45.80     1:35.83 (50.03)                                        
  3 Pearce, Stephen      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.22    1:36.39         16  
                1:20.96     1:36.39 (15.43)                                        
  4 Hamilton, Andrew R  10 MVA-MR               1:41.66    1:41.93         15  
                  50.13     1:41.93 (51.80)                                        
  5 Zeman, Josh K        9 Marlins-MR                NT    1:43.64         14  
                  47.35     1:43.64 (56.29)                                        
  6 Johnson, Anthony     9 SSL-MR               2:01.16    1:50.78         13  
                  59.89     1:50.78 (50.89)                                        
  7 Allen, Liam F        8 Marlins-MR                NT    2:02.21         12  
                1:14.03     2:02.21 (48.18)                                        
 -- Donkor, Adrian K     8 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      23 One hand touch - fly
                  46.73          DQ (53.72)                                        
 -- Vreeland, Caleb R   10 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      20 Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  45.19          DQ (46.72)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Draper, Christophe  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.37    2:35.45         20  
                  32.84     1:12.11 (39.27)     2:00.38 (48.27)     2:35.45 (35.07)
  2 Flynn, Sean P       10 SSL-MR               3:02.10    3:12.68         17  
                  44.87     1:32.53 (47.66)     2:25.45 (52.92)     3:12.68 (47.23)
 -- Scanlon, Jack T      9 SSL-MR               3:04.63         DQ        
      23 One hand touch - fly
                  39.22     1:25.97 (46.75)     2:21.07 (55.10)          DQ (42.93)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gagion, Michael V   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.11    2:15.17         20  
                  29.90     1:04.05 (34.15)     1:39.72 (35.67)     2:15.17 (35.45)
  2 Wadsworth, John D   12 Marlins-MR           2:18.67    2:17.63         17  
                  30.99     1:06.68 (35.69)     1:42.32 (35.64)     2:17.63 (35.31)
  3 Treanor, Shane P    11 Marlins-MR           2:24.03    2:19.59         16  
                  31.11     1:06.81 (35.70)     1:43.69 (36.88)     2:19.59 (35.90)
  4 Chang, Kevin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:22.74    2:22.46         15  
                  30.91     1:06.30 (35.39)     1:44.29 (37.99)     2:22.46 (38.17)
  5 Rabadi, Nicholas    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.32    2:23.59         14  
                  31.15     1:06.77 (35.62)     1:44.86 (38.09)     2:23.59 (38.73)
  6 Assad, Thomas A     12 SSL-MR               2:34.34    2:23.87         13  
                  33.16     1:09.99 (36.83)     1:47.47 (37.48)     2:23.87 (36.40)
  7 Riskin, Johny       12 SSL-MR               2:42.40    2:24.04         12  
                  31.95     1:09.03 (37.08)   2:24.15 (1:15.12)         2:24.04 ( )
  8 Jarski, Alexander   11 MVA-MR               2:58.00    2:26.30         11  
                  32.57     1:09.19 (36.62)     1:47.07 (37.88)     2:26.30 (39.23)
  9 McKeon, Eian        11 PBAC-MR              2:32.58    2:36.55          9  
                  35.40     1:15.86 (40.46)     1:56.49 (40.63)     2:36.55 (40.06)
 10 Maddineni, Neel K   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:54.09    2:37.37          7  
                  33.81     1:12.61 (38.80)     1:55.36 (42.75)     2:37.37 (42.01)
 11 Rodriguez, Matthew  11 MVA-MR               3:13.99    2:38.52          6  
                  34.70     1:14.91 (40.21)     1:56.62 (41.71)     2:38.52 (41.90)
 12 Southren, Joshua P  11 SSL-MR               2:31.55    2:40.69          5  
                  33.31     1:13.06 (39.75)     1:57.03 (43.97)     2:40.69 (43.66)
 13 Rabasco, Christoph  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.64    2:42.33          4  
                  36.02     1:19.11 (43.09)     2:02.69 (43.58)     2:42.33 (39.64)
 14 Mills, Shane J      11 Marlins-MR           3:02.57    2:51.79          3  
                  38.14     1:22.61 (44.47)     2:08.02 (45.41)     2:51.79 (43.77)
 15 Aronstein, Justin   12 SSL-MR               3:12.16    2:53.60          2  
                  38.01     1:21.19 (43.18)     2:08.28 (47.09)     2:53.60 (45.32)
 16 Simon, Jack R       11 SSL-MR               3:23.10    2:58.75          1  
                  39.81     1:25.69 (45.88)     2:11.55 (45.86)     2:58.75 (47.20)
 17 Kudlinski, Michael  11 SSL-MR               3:28.10    3:02.66        
                  39.61     1:27.71 (48.10)     2:16.69 (48.98)     3:02.66 (45.97)
 18 Cicalese, Vincent   11 SSL-MR               3:08.17    3:04.07        
                  41.43     1:27.35 (45.92)     2:15.88 (48.53)     3:04.07 (48.19)
 19 Crance, Logan C     12 MVA-MR               4:11.00    3:09.98        
                  41.16   3:10.27 (2:29.11)         3:09.98 ( )                    
 20 Reiser, Thomas A    11 MVA-MR               3:40.00    3:14.17        
                  41.79     1:32.23 (50.44)     2:24.93 (52.70)     3:14.17 (49.24)
 21 Parker, Mitchell E  11 MVA-MR                    NT    3:22.24        
                  44.88     1:36.63 (51.75)     2:30.65 (54.02)     3:22.24 (51.59)
 22 Barrett, David J    12 MVA-MR                    NT    3:37.66        
                  45.13     1:43.17 (58.04)     2:41.29 (58.12)     3:37.66 (56.37)
 23 Filipowski, Taylor  11 MVA-MR               5:25.00    3:42.91        
                  46.95     1:46.66 (59.71)     2:45.88 (59.22)     3:42.91 (57.03)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gagion, Michael V   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:00.48    5:58.89         20  
                  30.24     1:05.73 (35.49)     1:41.52 (35.79)     2:17.96 (36.44)
        2:55.40 (37.44)     3:32.71 (37.31)     4:10.47 (37.76)     4:46.89 (36.42)
        5:23.87 (36.98)     5:58.89 (35.02)                                        
  2 Chang, Kevin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:49.53    6:24.50         17  
                  31.59     1:08.20 (36.61)     1:47.50 (39.30)     2:26.44 (38.94)
        3:06.30 (39.86)     3:46.23 (39.93)     4:25.57 (39.34)     5:06.23 (40.66)
        5:46.12 (39.89)     6:24.50 (38.38)                                        
  3 Lupinski, Nick      11 SSL-MR               6:41.17    6:30.80         16  
                  32.79     1:11.19 (38.40)     1:50.94 (39.75)     2:31.13 (40.19)
        3:12.20 (41.07)     3:50.88 (38.68)     4:30.99 (40.11)     5:11.66 (40.67)
        5:52.99 (41.33)     6:30.80 (37.81)                                        
  4 Jarski, Alexander   11 MVA-MR               7:55.00    6:37.40         15  
                  32.27     1:09.95 (37.68)     1:50.17 (40.22)     2:30.45 (40.28)
        3:11.30 (40.85)     3:50.95 (39.65)     4:32.91 (41.96)     5:15.16 (42.25)
        5:56.96 (41.80)     6:37.40 (40.44)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gagion, Michael V   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.78      31.50         20  
  2 Chang, Kevin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.44      32.26         17  
  3 Wadsworth, John D   12 Marlins-MR             33.13      33.32         16  
  4 Treanor, Shane P    11 Marlins-MR             34.27      33.63         15  
  5 Assad, Thomas A     12 SSL-MR                 36.86      36.43         14  
  6 Riskin, Johny       12 SSL-MR                 38.12      36.68         13  
  7 McKeon, Eian        11 PBAC-MR                26.47      37.24         12  
  8 Rabadi, Nicholas    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.96      37.43         11  
  9 Jarski, Alexander   11 MVA-MR                 41.43      39.29          9  
 10 Mills, Shane J      11 Marlins-MR             40.57      39.42          7  
 11 Aronstein, Justin   12 SSL-MR                 41.07      39.58          6  
 12 Southren, Joshua P  11 SSL-MR                 36.59      39.67          5  
 13 Maddineni, Neel K   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.18      40.83          4  
 14 Rodriguez, Matthew  11 MVA-MR                 39.99      40.94          3  
 15 Kudlinski, Michael  11 SSL-MR                 44.01      41.65          2  
 16 Parker, Mitchell E  11 MVA-MR                 42.07      41.72          1  
 17 Rabasco, Christoph  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.54      43.75        
 18 Simon, Jack R       11 SSL-MR                 46.34      45.34        
 19 Lang, Timothy A     11 PBAC-MR                46.49      45.78        
 20 Cicalese, Vincent   11 SSL-MR                 44.36      46.06        
 21 Reiser, Thomas A    11 MVA-MR                 44.84      46.14        
 21 Filipowski, Taylor  11 MVA-MR                 46.02      46.14        
 23 Crance, Logan C     12 MVA-MR                 51.61      50.91        
 24 Barrett, David J    12 MVA-MR                 51.36      51.78        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gagion, Michael V   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.20    1:08.46         20  
                  33.33     1:08.46 (35.13)                                        
  2 Chang, Kevin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.47    1:10.50         17  
                  33.96     1:10.50 (36.54)                                        
  3 McKeon, Eian        11 PBAC-MR              1:19.04    1:18.80         16  
                  38.72     1:18.80 (40.08)                                        
  4 Lupinski, Nick      11 SSL-MR               1:27.68    1:23.15         15  
                  39.63     1:23.15 (43.52)                                        
  5 Jarski, Alexander   11 MVA-MR               1:24.25    1:25.69         14  
                  41.26     1:25.69 (44.43)                                        
  6 Reiser, Thomas A    11 MVA-MR                    NT    1:43.03         13  
                  48.56     1:43.03 (54.47)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treanor, Shane P    11 Marlins-MR             36.34      35.89         20  
  2 Riskin, Johny       12 SSL-MR                 44.58      40.59         17  
  3 Rabasco, Christoph  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.17      41.02         16  
  4 Assad, Thomas A     12 SSL-MR                 44.29      41.26         15  
  5 Gagion, Michael V   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.50      42.83         14  
  6 Simon, Jack R       11 SSL-MR                 44.85      43.60         13  
  7 Mills, Shane J      11 Marlins-MR             45.28      45.09         12  
  8 Maddineni, Neel K   11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      46.86         11  
  9 Kudlinski, Michael  11 SSL-MR                 51.61      49.46          9  
 10 Rodriguez, Matthew  11 MVA-MR                 51.17      50.10          7  
 11 Fernandez, Mikey F  12 SSL-MR                 51.34      51.23          6  
 12 Reiser, Thomas A    11 MVA-MR                    NT      53.70          5  
 13 Filipowski, Taylor  11 MVA-MR                 57.82      59.17          4  
 14 Crance, Logan C     12 MVA-MR               1:02.92    1:03.71          3  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jarski, Alexander   11 MVA-MR               1:39.65    1:35.16         20  
                  43.19     1:35.16 (51.97)                                        
  2 Cicalese, Vincent   11 SSL-MR               2:00.03    2:06.86         17  
                  58.39   2:06.86 (1:08.47)                                        
  3 Filipowski, Taylor  11 MVA-MR               2:16.58    2:07.00         16  
                  59.07   2:07.00 (1:07.93)                                        
 -- Lupinski, Nick      11 SSL-MR               1:25.33         DQ        
      60 False start
                  40.66          DQ (45.06)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gagion, Michael V   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.62      30.74         20  
                  31.00           30.74 ( )                                        
  2 Wadsworth, John D   12 Marlins-MR             33.07      32.29         17  
                  32.39           32.29 ( )                                        
  3 Rabadi, Nicholas    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.75      33.31         16  
                  34.36           33.31 ( )                                        
  4 Chang, Kevin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.10      34.02         15  
                  34.40           34.02 ( )                                        
  5 Treanor, Shane P    11 Marlins-MR             35.43      35.31         14  
                  35.39           35.31 ( )                                        
  6 Riskin, Johny       12 SSL-MR                 38.95      35.92         13  
  7 Southren, Joshua P  11 SSL-MR                 38.44      36.92         12  
                  37.16           36.92 ( )                                        
  8 Jarski, Alexander   11 MVA-MR                 36.53      36.95         11  
                  37.28           36.95 ( )                                        
  9 Assad, Thomas A     12 SSL-MR                 42.83      37.15          9  
 10 Maddineni, Neel K   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.58      38.47          7  
                  38.65           38.47 ( )                                        
 11 Aronstein, Justin   12 SSL-MR                 39.84      40.10          6  
 12 Rabasco, Christoph  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.61      43.54          5  
 13 Mills, Shane J      11 Marlins-MR             44.14      44.70          4  
 14 Parker, Mitchell E  11 MVA-MR                 47.48      46.10          3  
 15 Kudlinski, Michael  11 SSL-MR                 50.61      48.15          2  
 16 Reiser, Thomas A    11 MVA-MR                 53.35      48.62          1  
 17 Simon, Jack R       11 SSL-MR                 48.34      49.20        
 18 Cicalese, Vincent   11 SSL-MR                 52.72      50.18        
 19 Lang, Timothy A     11 PBAC-MR                   NT      56.02        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jarski, Alexander   11 MVA-MR               1:31.88    1:30.49         20  
                  37.93     1:30.49 (52.56)                                        
  2 Lupinski, Nick      11 SSL-MR               1:31.11    1:32.93         17  
                  39.54     1:32.93 (53.39)                                        
  3 Cicalese, Vincent   11 SSL-MR               1:52.58    2:04.07         16  
                  57.98   2:04.07 (1:06.09)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gagion, Michael V   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.29    1:10.58         20  
                  31.41     1:10.58 (39.17)                                        
  2 Treanor, Shane P    11 Marlins-MR           1:13.86    1:11.70         17  
                  34.25     1:11.70 (37.45)                                        
  3 Riskin, Johny       12 SSL-MR               1:22.25    1:18.00         16  
                  35.04     1:18.00 (42.96)                                        
  4 Assad, Thomas A     12 SSL-MR               1:21.91    1:18.10         15  
                  36.41     1:18.10 (41.69)                                        
  5 Rabasco, Christoph  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.27    1:22.56         14  
  6 Maddineni, Neel K   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.15    1:24.60         13  
                  39.93     1:24.60 (44.67)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Matthew  11 MVA-MR               1:28.81    1:28.07         12  
                  39.66     1:28.07 (48.41)                                        
  8 Mills, Shane J      11 Marlins-MR           1:32.52    1:28.61         11  
                  41.81     1:28.61 (46.80)                                        
  9 Simon, Jack R       11 SSL-MR               1:36.44    1:31.17          9  
                  43.78     1:31.17 (47.39)                                        
 10 Fernandez, Mikey F  12 SSL-MR               1:51.61    1:31.58          7  
                  41.81     1:31.58 (49.77)                                        
 11 Kudlinski, Michael  11 SSL-MR               1:47.16    1:33.42          6  
                  43.48     1:33.42 (49.94)                                        
 12 Reiser, Thomas A    11 MVA-MR                    NT    1:42.74          5  
                  48.81     1:42.74 (53.93)                                        
 13 Filipowski, Taylor  11 MVA-MR               2:12.99    1:45.07          4  
                  47.57     1:45.07 (57.50)                                        
 14 Crance, Logan C     12 MVA-MR               2:03.74    1:54.95          3  
                  55.75     1:54.95 (59.20)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wadsworth, John D   12 Marlins-MR           2:34.26    2:28.09         20  
                  33.88     1:11.29 (37.41)     1:53.76 (42.47)     2:28.09 (34.33)
  2 Gagion, Michael V   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.08    2:29.44         17  
                  31.11     1:08.67 (37.56)     1:56.14 (47.47)     2:29.44 (33.30)
  3 Lupinski, Nick      11 SSL-MR               2:49.67    2:48.48         16  
                  38.46     1:22.41 (43.95)     2:10.39 (47.98)     2:48.48 (38.09)
  4 Jarski, Alexander   11 MVA-MR               3:25.99    2:57.66         15  
                  37.14     1:20.25 (43.11)     2:15.87 (55.62)     2:57.66 (41.79)
 -- Cicalese, Vincent   11 SSL-MR               3:46.53         DQ        
      11 Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  52.40     1:44.76 (52.36)   2:49.91 (1:05.15)          DQ (46.72)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cicalese, Matthew   14 SSL-MR               2:18.73    2:18.35         20  
                  30.06     1:04.33 (34.27)     1:42.37 (38.04)     2:18.35 (35.98)
  2 Newmeyer, Daniel R  14 SSL-MR               2:22.75    2:20.60         17  
                  27.90       59.79 (31.89)     1:42.83 (43.04)     2:20.60 (37.77)
  3 Preston, Shayne F   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.90    2:22.56         16  
                  30.37     1:06.36 (35.99)     1:44.59 (38.23)     2:22.56 (37.97)
  4 Jarski, Matthew A   14 MVA-MR               2:52.16    2:22.73         15  
                1:44.55     2:23.15 (38.60)         2:22.73 ( )                    
  5 Hoffman, Christoph  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.10    2:25.97         14  
                  31.65     1:07.54 (35.89)     1:47.33 (39.79)     2:25.97 (38.64)
  6 Campbell, Jimmy I   14 Marlins-MR                NT    2:26.08         13  
                2:27.15         2:26.08 ( )                                        
  7 Fay, Timothy A      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.74    2:37.51         12  
                  35.57     1:15.90 (40.33)     1:57.20 (41.30)     2:37.51 (40.31)
  8 Araujo, Peter       13 SSL-MR               2:46.97    2:46.96         11  
                  34.50     1:17.97 (43.47)     2:02.99 (45.02)     2:46.96 (43.97)
  9 Gu, Kenneth         14 SSL-MR               2:50.41    2:47.85          9  
                  34.23     1:12.41 (38.18)     2:03.82 (51.41)     2:47.85 (44.03)
 10 Oliveras, Jonathan  14 MVA-MR               3:43.00    2:53.62          7  
                1:53.59   2:53.62 (1:00.03)                                        
 11 Peters, Chris M     14 MVA-MR                    NT    3:07.54          6  
                3:38.53         3:07.54 ( )                                        
 12 Wilcox, Triston K   13 MVA-MR                    NT    3:46.11          5  
                2:18.12   3:22.48 (1:04.36)     3:46.11 (23.63)                    
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:20.02    5:14.29         20  
                  27.99       59.55 (31.56)     1:31.99 (32.44)     2:04.62 (32.63)
        2:36.40 (31.78)     3:08.16 (31.76)     3:40.24 (32.08)     4:11.81 (31.57)
        4:43.82 (32.01)     5:14.29 (30.47)                                        
  2 Cicalese, Matthew   14 SSL-MR               6:42.59    6:04.20         17  
                  32.44     1:08.40 (35.96)     1:45.33 (36.93)     2:22.34 (37.01)
        2:59.11 (36.77)     3:35.99 (36.88)     4:13.58 (37.59)     4:51.66 (38.08)
        5:29.37 (37.71)     6:04.20 (34.83)                                        
  3 Newmeyer, Daniel R  14 SSL-MR               6:31.66    6:05.18         16  
                  30.02     1:05.82 (35.80)     1:44.16 (38.34)     2:22.81 (38.65)
        3:01.53 (38.72)     3:39.15 (37.62)     4:18.40 (39.25)     4:57.41 (39.01)
        5:33.02 (35.61)     6:05.18 (32.16)                                        
  4 Jarski, Matthew A   14 MVA-MR               8:45.00    6:55.06         15  
                  34.88   1:53.01 (1:18.13)     2:34.40 (41.39)     3:16.96 (42.56)
        3:59.80 (42.84)   6:55.06 (2:55.26)                                        
  5 Capalbo, Joe T      14 SSL-MR               7:25.10    7:21.58         14  
                1:17.71     2:03.15 (45.44)                                        
                                                    5:54.73 ( )   7:21.58 (1:26.85)
  6 Wilcox, Triston K   13 MVA-MR                    NT   10:38.03         13  
                  47.89     1:45.16 (57.27)   2:47.33 (1:02.17)   3:55.33 (1:08.00)
      5:04.28 (1:08.95)   6:14.09 (1:09.81)   7:20.55 (1:06.46)   8:29.97 (1:09.42)
      9:34.67 (1:04.70)  10:38.03 (1:03.36)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.30    1:01.36         20  
                  30.12     1:01.36 (31.24)                                        
  2 Newmeyer, Daniel R  14 SSL-MR               1:12.17    1:10.01         17  
                  33.88     1:10.01 (36.13)                                        
  3 Cicalese, Matthew   14 SSL-MR               1:11.39    1:10.73         16  
                  34.17     1:10.73 (36.56)                                        
  4 Campbell, Jimmy I   14 Marlins-MR           1:14.77    1:12.77         15  
                  34.62     1:12.77 (38.15)                                        
  5 Preston, Shayne F   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.31    1:17.28         14  
                  37.04     1:17.28 (40.24)                                        
  6 Fay, Timothy A      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.09    1:19.66         13  
                  38.99     1:19.66 (40.67)                                        
  7 Jarski, Matthew A   14 MVA-MR               1:20.02    1:22.40         12  
                  39.69     1:22.40 (42.71)                                        
  8 Oliveras, Jonathan  14 MVA-MR               1:49.93    1:29.29         11  
                1:29.29         1:29.29 ( )                                        
  9 Araujo, Peter       13 SSL-MR               1:31.25    1:32.45          9  
                  43.96     1:32.45 (48.49)                                        
 10 Wilcox, Triston K   13 MVA-MR               1:51.42    1:54.10          7  
                  53.95   1:54.10 (1:00.15)                                        
 -- Gu, Kenneth         14 SSL-MR               1:22.79         DQ        
      32 Not on back off wall
                  41.13          DQ (42.65)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:16.92    2:13.64         20  
                  30.63     1:04.57 (33.94)     1:39.56 (34.99)     2:13.64 (34.08)
  2 Newmeyer, Daniel R  14 SSL-MR               2:36.89    2:31.69         17  
                  33.92     1:12.61 (38.69)     1:53.13 (40.52)     2:31.69 (38.56)
  3 Capalbo, Joe T      14 SSL-MR               3:03.78    2:56.53         16  
                1:28.13     2:14.18 (46.05)     2:56.53 (42.35)         2:56.53 ( )
  4 Jarski, Matthew A   14 MVA-MR               3:28.99    2:57.56         15  
                  42.31     1:26.49 (44.18)     2:13.18 (46.69)     2:57.56 (44.38)
  5 Oliveras, Jonathan  14 MVA-MR               3:28.98    3:05.36         14  
                  43.27   3:05.96 (2:22.69)         3:05.36 ( )                    
  6 Wilcox, Triston K   13 MVA-MR                    NT    4:10.91         13  
                  55.92   2:00.71 (1:04.79)   3:06.77 (1:06.06)   4:10.91 (1:04.14)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosado, Jeramy M    14 PBAC-MR              1:16.88    1:17.31         20  
                  36.02     1:17.31 (41.29)                                        
  2 McCarthy, James R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.00    1:22.22         17  
                  38.01     1:22.22 (44.21)                                        
  3 Peters, Chris M     14 MVA-MR               1:28.59    1:27.63         16  
                  41.24     1:27.63 (46.39)                                        
  4 Newmeyer, Daniel R  14 SSL-MR               1:33.50    1:28.03         15  
                  41.34     1:28.03 (46.69)                                        
  5 Oliveras, Jonathan  14 MVA-MR               1:28.43    1:33.91         14  
                  44.51     1:33.91 (49.40)                                        
  6 Whitton, Kyle       14 Marlins-MR           1:29.49    1:33.93         13  
                  43.93     1:33.93 (50.00)                                        
  7 Fay, Timothy A      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.30    1:44.59         12  
                  48.16     1:44.59 (56.43)                                        
  8 Jarski, Matthew A   14 MVA-MR                    NT    1:49.98         11  
                  52.55     1:49.98 (57.43)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.63    2:34.01         20  
                  34.74     1:14.56 (39.82)     1:54.82 (40.26)     2:34.01 (39.19)
  2 Verini, Michael T   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:50.08    2:48.62         17  
                  38.53     1:21.08 (42.55)     2:05.01 (43.93)     2:48.62 (43.61)
  3 Araujo, Peter       13 SSL-MR               3:16.18    3:13.41         16  
                  42.08     1:32.03 (49.95)     2:22.80 (50.77)     3:13.41 (50.61)
  4 Peters, Chris M     14 MVA-MR                    NT    3:17.48         15  
                  42.86     1:33.28 (50.42)     2:26.01 (52.73)     3:17.48 (51.47)
  5 Oliveras, Jonathan  14 MVA-MR                    NT    3:22.34         14  
                  44.63     1:35.61 (50.98)     2:29.09 (53.48)     3:22.34 (53.25)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.03    1:01.22         20  
                  28.66     1:01.22 (32.56)                                        
  2 Cicalese, Matthew   14 SSL-MR               1:11.82    1:10.07         17  
                  33.17     1:10.07 (36.90)                                        
  3 Newmeyer, Daniel R  14 SSL-MR               1:20.15    1:11.94         16  
                  32.67     1:11.94 (39.27)                                        
  4 Preston, Shayne F   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.07    1:18.74         15  
                  34.89     1:18.74 (43.85)                                        
  5 Capalbo, Joe T      14 SSL-MR               1:23.21    1:23.29         14  
                  37.70     1:23.29 (45.59)                                        
  6 Araujo, Peter       13 SSL-MR               1:32.45    1:24.63         13  
                  37.74     1:24.63 (46.89)                                        
  7 Oliveras, Jonathan  14 MVA-MR               1:36.41    1:29.43         12  
                  37.54     1:29.43 (51.89)                                        
  8 Fay, Timothy A      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.58    1:38.55         11  
                  44.61     1:38.55 (53.94)                                        
 -- Gu, Kenneth         14 SSL-MR               1:40.37         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
                  42.06          DQ (50.14)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.41    2:15.17         20  
                  29.87     1:04.94 (35.07)     1:40.90 (35.96)     2:15.17 (34.27)
  2 Verini, Michael T   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.21    2:26.29         17  
                  31.50     1:07.76 (36.26)     1:46.96 (39.20)     2:26.29 (39.33)
  3 Araujo, Peter       13 SSL-MR               3:12.12    3:08.65         16  
                  39.30     1:26.00 (46.70)     2:17.71 (51.71)     3:08.65 (50.94)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosado, Jeramy M    14 PBAC-MR              2:28.64    2:29.41         20  
                  30.54     1:09.10 (38.56)     1:53.34 (44.24)     2:29.41 (36.07)
  2 Newmeyer, Daniel R  14 SSL-MR               2:58.79    2:36.69         17  
                  33.16     1:12.29 (39.13)     2:02.03 (49.74)     2:36.69 (34.66)
  3 McCarthy, James R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.66    2:40.07         16  
                  36.12     1:18.82 (42.70)     2:04.11 (45.29)     2:40.07 (35.96)
  4 Fay, Timothy A      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:06.98    3:03.80         15  
                  42.43     1:25.16 (42.73)     2:24.02 (58.86)     3:03.80 (39.78)
  5 Whitton, Kyle       14 Marlins-MR                NT    3:04.81         14  
                  41.16     1:32.61 (51.45)     2:24.18 (51.57)     3:04.81 (40.63)
  6 Jarski, Matthew A   14 MVA-MR                    NT    3:05.29         13  
                  39.84     1:25.28 (45.44)   2:26.59 (1:01.31)     3:05.29 (38.70)
  7 Oliveras, Jonathan  14 MVA-MR               3:27.99    3:11.47         12  
                2:34.62     3:11.47 (36.85)                                        
  8 Peters, Chris M     14 MVA-MR                    NT    3:20.17         11  
                  47.12     1:36.93 (49.81)     2:33.16 (56.23)     3:20.17 (47.01)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:12.86    2:14.73         20  
                  29.08     1:04.27 (35.19)     1:44.65 (40.38)     2:14.73 (30.08)
  2 Cicalese, Matthew   14 SSL-MR               2:35.88    2:36.33         17  
                  34.48     1:14.62 (40.14)     1:59.59 (44.97)     2:36.33 (36.74)
  3 Capalbo, Joe T      14 SSL-MR               3:00.47    3:09.40         16  
                  42.36     1:26.54 (44.18)   2:28.31 (1:01.77)     3:09.40 (41.09)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:42.12    4:38.21         20  
                  29.53     1:05.00 (35.47)     1:40.24 (35.24)     2:16.07 (35.83)
        2:56.31 (40.24)     3:36.42 (40.11)     4:08.09 (31.67)     4:38.21 (30.12)
  2 Verini, Michael T   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:08.57    5:03.66         17  
                  29.96     1:06.18 (36.22)     1:45.23 (39.05)     2:23.78 (38.55)
        3:08.16 (44.38)     3:53.48 (45.32)     4:29.14 (35.66)     5:03.66 (34.52)
 -- Araujo, Peter       13 SSL-MR               6:19.21         DQ        
      32 Not on back off wall - back
                  37.41     1:24.41 (47.00)     2:13.83 (49.42)     3:02.27 (48.44)
        3:50.82 (48.55)     4:38.92 (48.10)     5:21.75 (42.83)          DQ (42.85)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sokoloff, Philip    17 SSL-MR               1:49.04    1:51.54         20  
                  26.06       54.01 (27.95)     1:22.91 (28.90)     1:51.54 (28.63)
  2 Yankovskiy, Yevgen  18 SSL-MR               2:07.37    2:08.59         17  
                  28.42     1:00.17 (31.75)     1:34.30 (34.13)     2:08.59 (34.29)
  3 Davis, Ben A        15 SSL-MR               2:36.14    2:20.22         16  
                  31.02     1:06.85 (35.83)     1:45.12 (38.27)     2:20.22 (35.10)
  4 Piringer, Tyler     15 SSL-MR               2:17.11    2:37.70         15  
                  32.15     1:12.09 (39.94)     1:54.31 (42.22)     2:37.70 (43.39)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sokoloff, Philip    17 SSL-MR               4:54.19    5:02.55         20  
                  27.00       56.51 (29.51)     1:26.85 (30.34)     1:57.27 (30.42)
        2:27.65 (30.38)     2:58.25 (30.60)     3:29.54 (31.29)     4:01.03 (31.49)
        4:31.97 (30.94)     5:02.55 (30.58)                                        
  2 Fay, Daniel T       16 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:14.54    5:14.75         17  
                  27.22       57.85 (30.63)     1:29.21 (31.36)     2:01.40 (32.19)
        2:33.36 (31.96)     3:05.84 (32.48)     3:38.13 (32.29)     4:10.83 (32.70)
        4:43.59 (32.76)     5:14.75 (31.16)                                        
  3 Wadsworth, John D   12 Marlins-MR           6:28.34    6:22.13         16  
                  31.56     1:08.65 (37.09)     1:47.25 (38.60)     2:26.71 (39.46)
        3:07.20 (40.49)     3:46.99 (39.79)     4:27.53 (40.54)     5:06.94 (39.41)
        5:46.08 (39.14)     6:22.13 (36.05)                                        
  4 Davis, Ben A        15 SSL-MR               7:02.11    6:25.66         15  
                  32.56     1:10.88 (38.32)     1:52.16 (41.28)     2:32.58 (40.42)
        3:11.33 (38.75)     3:51.21 (39.88)     4:31.45 (40.24)   5:51.61 (1:20.16)
        6:25.79 (34.18)         6:25.66 ( )                                        
  5 Bodden, Joseph A    24 Badger-MR                 NT    7:25.49         14  
                  23.24     1:18.98 (55.74)   2:51.18 (1:32.20)     3:36.34 (45.16)
      5:10.75 (1:34.41)     5:56.03 (45.28)     6:41.53 (45.50)     7:25.49 (43.96)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sokoloff, Philip    17 SSL-MR                 54.06      57.81         20  
                  28.32       57.81 (29.49)                                        
  2 Yankovskiy, Yevgen  18 SSL-MR               1:07.75    1:07.48         17  
                  32.84     1:07.48 (34.64)                                        
  3 Davis, Ben A        15 SSL-MR               1:11.71    1:10.37         16  
                  35.07     1:10.37 (35.30)                                        
  4 McKeon, Eian        11 PBAC-MR              1:19.04    1:20.40         15  
                  39.26     1:20.40 (41.14)                                        
  5 Laitman, Michael H  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.75    1:24.04         14  
                  40.50     1:24.04 (43.54)                                        
  6 Maddineni, Neel K   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.04    1:28.30         13  
                1:28.64         1:28.30 ( )                                        
  7 You, Austin A       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.00    1:33.86         12  
                1:34.26         1:33.86 ( )                                        
  8 Case, Aiden J        9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:43.93    1:40.24         11  
                  48.75     1:40.24 (51.49)                                        
 -- Piringer, Tyler     15 SSL-MR               1:30.17         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  41.97          DQ (44.94)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sokoloff, Philip    17 SSL-MR               1:57.65    2:06.19         20  
                  28.86       59.57 (30.71)     1:32.79 (33.22)     2:06.19 (33.40)
  2 O'Connor, Matthew   16 MVA-MR                    NT    2:06.35         17  
                  29.17     1:00.88 (31.71)     1:33.79 (32.91)     2:06.35 (32.56)
  3 Fay, Daniel T       16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:09.53    2:07.43         16  
                  30.03     1:02.00 (31.97)     1:34.69 (32.69)     2:07.43 (32.74)
  4 Gagion, Michael V   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.28    2:25.67         15  
                  34.24     1:10.45 (36.21)     1:48.52 (38.07)     2:25.67 (37.15)
  5 Davis, Ben A        15 SSL-MR               2:46.28    2:32.64         14  
                  37.37     1:16.80 (39.43)     1:55.76 (38.96)     2:32.64 (36.88)
  6 Yankovskiy, Yevgen  18 SSL-MR               2:28.73    2:33.51         13  
                  35.25     1:13.65 (38.40)   2:33.51 (1:19.86)                    
  7 McKeon, Eian        11 PBAC-MR              2:50.14    2:44.08         12  
                1:20.00     2:02.72 (42.72)     2:44.08 (41.36)                    
  8 Nelson, Jacob       16 SSL-MR               2:57.40    2:45.63         11  
                  40.71     1:23.27 (42.56)     2:05.95 (42.68)     2:45.63 (39.68)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sokoloff, Philip    17 SSL-MR               1:07.65    1:11.99         20  
                  34.40     1:11.99 (37.59)                                        
  2 Williams, Matt F    22 SSL-MR               1:18.62    1:19.00         17  
                  37.25     1:19.00 (41.75)                                        
  3 Treanor, Shane P    11 Marlins-MR           1:19.43    1:19.02         16  
                  36.99     1:19.02 (42.03)                                        
  4 Pearce, Walter      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.28    1:25.77         15  
                  40.93     1:25.77 (44.84)                                        
  5 Ritchie, Lee A      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.68    1:28.19         14  
                  40.17     1:28.19 (48.02)                                        
  6 Mallon, Daniel      18 SSL-MR               1:41.71    1:28.94         13  
                  41.47     1:28.94 (47.47)                                        
  7 Rabasco, Christoph  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.18    1:31.14         12  
                  44.14     1:31.14 (47.00)                                        
  8 Harrington, Alexan  15 PBAC-MR              1:31.60    1:31.17         11  
                  40.90     1:31.17 (50.27)                                        
  9 Pearce, Stephen      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.24    1:42.13          9  
                  49.67     1:42.13 (52.46)                                        
 10 Maddineni, Neel K   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.85    1:42.44          7  
                  48.18     1:42.44 (54.26)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Matthew  11 MVA-MR                    NT    1:42.63          6  
                  48.53     1:42.63 (54.10)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fay, Daniel T       16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:42.70    2:42.09         20  
                  35.79     1:16.22 (40.43)     1:58.75 (42.53)     2:42.09 (43.34)
  2 Wadsworth, John D   12 Marlins-MR           2:50.46    2:46.10         17  
                  37.23     1:19.89 (42.66)     2:03.66 (43.77)     2:46.10 (42.44)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sokoloff, Philip    17 SSL-MR                 54.95      57.83         20  
                  26.99       57.83 (30.84)                                        
  2 Yankovskiy, Yevgen  18 SSL-MR               1:13.49    1:06.43         17  
                  29.87     1:06.43 (36.56)                                        
  3 Davis, Ben A        15 SSL-MR               1:17.53    1:17.76         16  
                  34.96     1:17.76 (42.80)                                        
  4 Rabadi, Nicholas    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.54    1:18.25         15  
                  35.16     1:18.25 (43.09)                                        
  5 Piringer, Tyler     15 SSL-MR               1:39.17    1:38.08         14  
                  40.68     1:38.08 (57.40)                                        
  6 Rabasco, Christoph  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.54    1:40.36         13  
                  46.54     1:40.36 (53.82)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Matthew   16 MVA-MR               2:23.88    2:15.94         20  
                  28.37     1:02.12 (33.75)     1:38.21 (36.09)     2:15.94 (37.73)
  2 Fay, Daniel T       16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.10    2:21.77         17  
                  28.13     1:01.45 (33.32)     1:38.45 (37.00)     2:21.77 (43.32)
  3 Gagion, Michael V   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:37.75    2:32.35         16  
                  31.80     1:09.77 (37.97)     1:50.86 (41.09)     2:32.35 (41.49)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sokoloff, Philip    17 SSL-MR               2:00.19    2:08.41         20  
                  27.39       58.10 (30.71)     1:37.79 (39.69)     2:08.41 (30.62)
  2 Williams, Matt F    22 SSL-MR               2:25.86    2:31.08         17  
                  30.15     1:09.02 (38.87)     1:54.36 (45.34)     2:31.08 (36.72)
  3 Ritchie, Lee A      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.05    2:37.79         16  
                  31.62     1:11.76 (40.14)     2:01.42 (49.66)     2:37.79 (36.37)
  4 Pearce, Walter      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.30    2:44.22         15  
                  35.41     1:19.08 (43.67)     2:06.56 (47.48)     2:44.22 (37.66)
  5 Mallon, Daniel      18 SSL-MR               2:50.01    2:53.15         14  
                  39.45     1:22.50 (43.05)     2:12.74 (50.24)     2:53.15 (40.41)
  6 Ritchie, Ellis M     9 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    3:21.16         13  
                  43.74     1:34.85 (51.11)   2:35.54 (1:00.69)     3:21.16 (45.62)
  7 You, Austin A       10 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    3:29.00         12  
                  51.70     1:42.01 (50.31)   3:29.25 (1:47.24)         3:29.00 ( )
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sokoloff, Philip    17 SSL-MR               2:00.57    2:10.05         20  
                  27.66     1:00.04 (32.38)     1:40.30 (40.26)     2:10.05 (29.75)
  2 Fay, Daniel T       16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.39    2:10.70         17  
                  27.53     1:00.84 (33.31)     1:41.08 (40.24)     2:10.70 (29.62)
  3 Yankovskiy, Yevgen  18 SSL-MR               2:24.96    2:28.82         16  
                  31.27     1:08.40 (37.13)     1:54.26 (45.86)     2:28.82 (34.56)
  4 Davis, Ben A        15 SSL-MR               2:47.85    2:37.62         15  
                  34.33     1:13.01 (38.68)     2:02.82 (49.81)     2:37.62 (34.80)
  5 Nelson, Jacob       16 SSL-MR               3:05.99    2:59.53         14  
                  43.96     1:30.86 (46.90)     2:20.97 (50.11)     2:59.53 (38.56)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Matthew   16 MVA-MR               4:42.34    4:39.16         20  
                  28.32     1:01.54 (33.22)     1:35.36 (33.82)     2:09.94 (34.58)
        2:51.85 (41.91)     3:33.99 (42.14)     4:07.03 (33.04)     4:39.16 (32.13)
  2 Fay, Daniel T       16 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:50.21    4:43.75         17  
                  28.35     1:01.23 (32.88)     1:37.05 (35.82)     2:11.96 (34.91)
        2:56.24 (44.28)     3:39.85 (43.61)     4:11.74 (31.89)     4:43.75 (32.01)
  3 Davis, Ben A        15 SSL-MR                    NT    5:41.26         16  
                  35.04     1:18.99 (43.95)     2:00.16 (41.17)     2:40.60 (40.44)
        3:32.76 (52.16)     4:24.77 (52.01)     5:02.65 (37.88)     5:41.26 (38.61)