Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
                    2011 MR MAKO Imagine Invite - 12/4/2011                    
                              Sanction #: 111211                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Djunic, Helena             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.75      34.44        
  2 Reynoso, Jennifer          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.09      36.09        
  3 Safovich, Agnessa          7 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.57      36.68        
  4 Cedeno, Sofia              8 Sailfish-MR            39.38      36.87        
  5 Pennington, Caroline       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.82      36.97        
  6 Penner, Julianna           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.66      37.38        
  6 Tsai, Sarah Y              7 NCAC-MR                37.00      37.38        
  8 Fernandez, Samantha        8 Twisters-MR            38.73      37.67        
  9 Hon, Fion                  8 HS-MR                  37.59      38.14        
 10 Suteja, Kezia S            8 NCAC-MR                40.00      39.69        
 11 Chong, Vanessa             8 Twisters-MR            44.09      41.91        
 12 Arora, Rosy R              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.96      41.93        
 13 Gonciarz, Isabella         8 Twisters-MR            45.28      42.08        
 14 Casey, Carolyn T           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.66      42.23        
 15 Jimenez, Haley             8 GATE-MR                   NT      42.66        
 16 Wong, Joyce H              8 HS-MR                  49.00      43.51        
 17 Lister, Anna E             8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      44.08        
 18 Waszczyszak, Dorota K      7 Twisters-MR            45.67      44.31        
 19 Gnad, Jamie L              8 HS-MR                  44.00      44.42        
 20 Loginova, Sasha            8 Aquaflames-MR        1:06.62      44.78        
 21 Langaman, Jenna T          8 HS-MR                  51.06      45.04        
 22 Zarmakoupis, Athena        8 NCAC-MR                38.00      45.15        
 23 Roberts, Madison B         8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      45.21        
 24 Schneider, Alexandra G     7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      45.53        
 25 Bolino, Anna C             8 HS-MR                  50.00      46.21        
 26 Altruda, Ashley E          8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      47.81        
 27 Brennan, Maeve T           7 HS-MR                  53.00      49.23        
 28 Reyl, Margaux              8 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.58      49.56        
 29 Stewart, Lexi R            7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      50.73        
 30 Schaepers-Chu, Mayumi M    7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      51.03        
 31 Morris Exeter, Maya        7 Sailfish-MR          1:02.11      52.20        
 32 Tam, Caitlin M             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.78      52.98        
 33 Brennan, Caroline G        7 HS-MR                  55.00      54.20        
 34 Finn, Molly K              8 HS-MR                  55.00      54.23        
 35 Gray, Onika A              6 Sailfish-MR          1:00.37      55.07        
 36 Basler, Alia R             7 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.98      55.15        
 37 Taplitz, Audrey            8 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.80      55.19        
 38 Barber, Alexis G           7 Twisters-MR            49.78      56.30        
 39 Hanna, Elizabeth T         7 Twisters-MR            49.69      56.34        
 40 Friedman, Alexandra E      7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:00.51        
 41 Nettles, Molly S           7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:03.98        
 42 Bellamy, Brooke N          7 Sailfish-MR          1:20.77    1:08.45        
 43 Hill, Sasha                5 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:25.66        
 44 Lapins, Emmanuelle         6 Twisters-MR            50.55    1:26.50        
 -- Murphy, Madison K          7 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.45         NS        
 -- Fan, Alyssa Y              7 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.79         NS        
 -- Murphy, Michaela R         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.77         NS        
 -- Anton, Olivia L            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.24        SCR        
 -- Balachandran, Isabelle P   7 Sailfish-MR            54.04        SCR        
 -- Nada, Sama                 7 Twisters-MR            51.27        SCR        
 -- Drury, Dylan E             7 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.96        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y              7 NCAC-MR                44.00      43.67        
  2 Fernandez, Samantha        8 Twisters-MR            44.13      44.01        
  3 Djunic, Helena             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.92      44.20        
  4 Zarmakoupis, Athena        8 NCAC-MR                42.00      44.48        
  5 Safovich, Agnessa          7 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.19      45.69        
  6 Pennington, Caroline       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.99      45.79        
  7 Hon, Fion                  8 HS-MR                  44.70      45.90        
  8 Penner, Julianna           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.49      46.71        
  9 Suteja, Kezia S            8 NCAC-MR                50.00      47.09        
 10 Reynoso, Jennifer          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.60      47.82        
 11 Chong, Vanessa             8 Twisters-MR            52.19      48.40        
 12 Gonciarz, Isabella         8 Twisters-MR            51.56      50.09        
 13 Waszczyszak, Dorota K      7 Twisters-MR            50.96      52.14        
 14 Loginova, Sasha            8 Aquaflames-MR        1:10.42      52.39        
 15 Fan, Alyssa Y              7 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.99      52.87        
 16 Schneider, Alexandra G     7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      52.90        
 17 Casey, Carolyn T           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.03      53.08        
 18 Bolino, Anna C             8 HS-MR                  53.93      53.77        
 19 Stewart, Lexi R            7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      54.20        
 20 Lister, Anna E             8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      54.47        
 21 Hanna, Elizabeth T         7 Twisters-MR            53.89      54.64        
 22 Arora, Rosy R              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.30      54.72        
 23 Finn, Molly K              8 HS-MR                  59.77      54.82        
 24 Langaman, Jenna T          8 HS-MR                  56.35      54.84        
 25 Jimenez, Haley             8 GATE-MR                56.96      55.19        
 26 Wong, Joyce H              8 HS-MR                  56.67      57.77        
 27 Brennan, Maeve T           7 HS-MR                  56.11      59.43        
 28 Reyl, Margaux              8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.67    1:00.34        
 29 Basler, Alia R             7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.65    1:00.37        
 30 Roberts, Madison B         8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:00.47        
 31 Nettles, Molly S           7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:00.84        
 32 Taplitz, Audrey            8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.19    1:01.46        
 33 Brennan, Caroline G        7 HS-MR                  59.84    1:02.35        
 34 Gnad, Jamie L              8 HS-MR                  58.52    1:02.91        
 35 Friedman, Alexandra E      7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:07.39        
 36 Barber, Alexis G           7 Twisters-MR            52.19    1:10.05        
 37 Morris Exeter, Maya        7 Sailfish-MR          1:06.45    1:15.02        
 -- Tam, Caitlin M             8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
 -- Schaepers-Chu, Mayumi M    7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
 -- Lapins, Emmanuelle         6 Twisters-MR            56.74         NS        
 -- Murphy, Michaela R         8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         NS        
 -- Murphy, Madison K          7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         NS        
 -- Nada, Sama                 7 Twisters-MR            57.85        SCR        
 -- Anton, Olivia L            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.31        SCR        
 -- Drury, Dylan E             7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT        SCR        
 -- Balachandran, Isabelle P   7 Sailfish-MR            56.99        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Djunic, Helena             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     20.97      21.83        
  2 Fernandez, Samantha        8 Twisters-MR            23.37      22.33        
  3 Safovich, Agnessa          7 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.89      23.53        
  4 Penner, Julianna           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.00      23.89        
  5 Reynoso, Jennifer          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.86      24.07        
  6 Pennington, Caroline       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.17      24.21        
  7 Zarmakoupis, Athena        8 NCAC-MR                21.00      24.23        
  8 Reyl, Margaux              8 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.18      24.27        
  9 Arora, Rosy R              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.11      24.53        
 10 Fan, Alyssa Y              7 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.00      24.94        
 11 Casey, Carolyn T           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.37      25.13        
 12 Cedeno, Sofia              8 Sailfish-MR            25.09      25.33        
 13 Tsai, Sarah Y              7 NCAC-MR                27.00      25.57        
 14 Chong, Vanessa             8 Twisters-MR            30.87      25.60        
 15 Hon, Fion                  8 HS-MR                  27.60      25.72        
 16 Waszczyszak, Dorota K      7 Twisters-MR            29.78      26.33        
 17 Roberts, Madison B         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.30      26.45        
 18 Gonciarz, Isabella         8 Twisters-MR            29.07      26.75        
 19 Lister, Anna E             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.52      27.09        
 20 Schneider, Alexandra G     7 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.38      27.74        
 21 Langaman, Jenna T          8 HS-MR                  32.00      28.35        
 22 Wong, Joyce H              8 HS-MR                  29.00      28.71        
 23 Hanna, Elizabeth T         7 Twisters-MR            32.13      29.63        
 24 Gnad, Jamie L              8 HS-MR                  33.00      29.68        
 25 Finn, Molly K              8 HS-MR                  33.00      29.73        
 26 Basler, Alia R             7 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.19      29.88        
 27 Tam, Caitlin M             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.34      30.24        
 28 Bolino, Anna C             8 HS-MR                  33.00      31.04        
 29 Brennan, Caroline G        7 HS-MR                  33.00      31.36        
 30 Morris Exeter, Maya        7 Sailfish-MR               NT      32.12        
 31 Nettles, Molly S           7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      34.62        
 32 Friedman, Alexandra E      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.14      35.29        
 33 Altruda, Ashley E          8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      37.74        
 34 Bellamy, Brooke N          7 Sailfish-MR            42.69      40.73        
 -- Jimenez, Haley             8 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Stewart, Lexi R            7 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.94         DQ        
 -- Brennan, Maeve T           7 HS-MR                  35.00         DQ        
 -- Barber, Alexis G           7 Twisters-MR            29.08         DQ        
 -- Taplitz, Audrey            8 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.71         DQ        
 -- Murphy, Michaela R         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.33         NS        
 -- Murphy, Madison K          7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         NS        
 -- Lapins, Emmanuelle         6 Twisters-MR            34.22         NS        
 -- Drury, Dylan E             7 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.25        SCR        
 -- Balachandran, Isabelle P   7 Sailfish-MR            42.34        SCR        
 -- Anton, Olivia L            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.00        SCR        
 -- Nada, Sama                 7 Twisters-MR            33.03        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suteja, Kezia S            8 NCAC-MR                20.00      18.05        
  2 Safovich, Agnessa          7 Agua Swim Team-MR      18.91      18.62        
  3 Djunic, Helena             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     20.35      18.73        
  4 Fernandez, Samantha        8 Twisters-MR            24.27      19.56        
  5 Tsai, Sarah Y              7 NCAC-MR                23.00      20.12        
  6 Penner, Julianna           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.00      20.25        
  7 Pennington, Caroline       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      21.54      20.30        
  8 Hon, Fion                  8 HS-MR                  25.83      20.57        
  9 Cedeno, Sofia              8 Sailfish-MR            21.60      21.59        
 10 Casey, Carolyn T           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     20.95      21.99        
 11 Reynoso, Jennifer          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.13      22.32        
 12 Jimenez, Haley             8 GATE-MR                   NT      22.53        
 13 Gnad, Jamie L              8 HS-MR                  28.00      23.13        
 14 Fan, Alyssa Y              7 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.11      23.15        
 15 Reyl, Margaux              8 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.00      23.71        
 16 Chong, Vanessa             8 Twisters-MR            29.08      23.74        
 17 Langaman, Jenna T          8 HS-MR                  29.00      24.27        
 18 Waszczyszak, Dorota K      7 Twisters-MR            34.18      24.68        
 19 Stewart, Lexi R            7 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.63      25.40        
 20 Lister, Anna E             8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      25.41        
 21 Roberts, Madison B         8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      25.49        
 22 Wong, Joyce H              8 HS-MR                  29.00      25.68        
 23 Bolino, Anna C             8 HS-MR                  28.00      26.08        
 24 Hanna, Elizabeth T         7 Twisters-MR            30.11      26.63        
 25 Gonciarz, Isabella         8 Twisters-MR            28.96      27.79        
 26 Arora, Rosy R              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.32      28.08        
 27 Schneider, Alexandra G     7 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.50      29.86        
 28 Finn, Molly K              8 HS-MR                  30.00      30.32        
 29 Brennan, Maeve T           7 HS-MR                  31.00      30.75        
 30 Friedman, Alexandra E      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.94      31.09        
 31 Gray, Onika A              6 Sailfish-MR            27.18      31.16        
 32 Brennan, Caroline G        7 HS-MR                  31.00      31.17        
 33 Schaepers-Chu, Mayumi M    7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      31.53        
 -- Basler, Alia R             7 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.68         DQ        
 -- Barber, Alexis G           7 Twisters-MR            26.74         DQ        
 -- Nettles, Molly S           7 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.87         DQ        
 -- Taplitz, Audrey            8 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.20         DQ        
 -- Murphy, Michaela R         8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         NS        
 -- Murphy, Madison K          7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         NS        
 -- Lapins, Emmanuelle         6 Twisters-MR            31.99         NS        
 -- Anton, Olivia L            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.87        SCR        
 -- Nada, Sama                 7 Twisters-MR            31.21        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gormley, Isabel G          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.37    1:05.74        
                  31.46     1:05.74 (34.28)                                        
  2 Welcome, Shannon          10 GATE-MR              1:09.20    1:09.20        
                  32.88     1:09.20 (36.32)                                        
  3 Monti, Gabrielle R        10 HS-MR                1:10.94    1:09.91        
                  33.28     1:09.91 (36.63)                                        
  4 Zhang, Angelina           10 GATE-MR              1:10.00    1:10.27        
                  34.80     1:10.27 (35.47)                                        
  5 Townsend, Dayna p         10 Twisters-MR          1:12.21    1:10.56        
                  33.99     1:10.56 (36.57)                                        
  6 Zhang, Sophia              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.42    1:10.61        
  7 Eng, Lauren *             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.76    1:10.66        
                  33.14     1:10.66 (37.52)                                        
  8 Krevitt, Charlotte         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.40    1:11.78        
                  33.88     1:11.78 (37.90)                                        
  9 Ting, Olivia              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.65    1:12.24        
                  34.83     1:12.24 (37.41)                                        
 10 Santosa, Jessica G        10 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:13.79        
                  35.57     1:13.79 (38.22)                                        
 11 Chang, Grace              10 GATE-MR              1:17.03    1:14.72        
                  36.22     1:14.72 (38.50)                                        
 12 Fong, Elise C             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.97    1:14.80        
                  36.57     1:14.80 (38.23)                                        
 13 Tartakovsky, Sonia E      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.26    1:15.31        
                  35.41     1:15.31 (39.90)                                        
 14 Zarmakoupis, Vicky        10 NCAC-MR              1:16.05    1:15.39        
                  36.49     1:15.39 (38.90)                                        
 15 Langaman, Jolina M         9 HS-MR                1:14.41    1:15.47        
                  36.22     1:15.47 (39.25)                                        
 16 Dauchez, Alice M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.58    1:15.67        
 17 Sacranie, Jaina A         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.23    1:15.81        
 18 Greenberg, Elana           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.60    1:16.67        
                  37.29     1:16.67 (39.38)                                        
 19 Mironoff, Claudia         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.22    1:16.71        
                  35.53     1:16.71 (41.18)                                        
 20 Munday, Jessica L          9 HS-MR                1:20.86    1:17.05        
                  36.27     1:17.05 (40.78)                                        
 21 Bennett, Betsey I         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.15    1:17.65        
                  36.11     1:17.65 (41.54)                                        
 22 Moeslinger, Natasha        9 GATE-MR              1:17.00    1:18.92        
                  37.36     1:18.92 (41.56)                                        
 23 Yan, Emily                 9 GATE-MR              1:17.00    1:20.34        
                  38.97     1:20.34 (41.37)                                        
 24 Yuzon, Jewel C            10 Twisters-MR          1:19.03    1:20.39        
                  38.00     1:20.39 (42.39)                                        
 25 Moon, Zoe S                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.39    1:21.28        
                  37.35     1:21.28 (43.93)                                        
 26 Zahariev, Tiffany         10 Twisters-MR          1:21.75    1:21.86        
                  38.06     1:21.86 (43.80)                                        
 27 Hedvat, Alexis S           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.45    1:22.26        
                  38.97     1:22.26 (43.29)                                        
 28 Lee, Emma P                9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.54    1:23.20        
                  38.42     1:23.20 (44.78)                                        
 29 Bischof, Lucy M           10 Sailfish-MR          1:28.05    1:24.46        
                  39.85     1:24.46 (44.61)                                        
 30 Ng, Chloe N                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.87    1:24.53        
                  38.30     1:24.53 (46.23)                                        
 31 Bates, Diana N             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.52    1:24.89        
 32 Aney, Arielle J            9 UN-AG-MR                  NT    1:24.95        
                  39.48     1:24.95 (45.47)                                        
 33 Harris, Atsedemaryam A     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.05    1:25.55        
                  39.92     1:25.55 (45.63)                                        
 34 Yang, Kristen A            9 GATE-MR              1:24.00    1:25.76        
                  41.05     1:25.76 (44.71)                                        
 35 Sucher, Sarah             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.85    1:26.08        
                  39.51     1:26.08 (46.57)                                        
 36 Ng, Lauren K              10 GATE-MR              1:33.73    1:26.31        
 37 Magued Sobhy, Sabina       9 Twisters-MR          1:31.55    1:26.97        
                  40.79     1:26.97 (46.18)                                        
 38 Astudillo, Scarlet         9 Twisters-MR          1:31.99    1:26.98        
                  42.16     1:26.98 (44.82)                                        
 39 Matteucci, Giulia A        9 HS-MR                1:25.91    1:27.60        
                  40.58     1:27.60 (47.02)                                        
 40 Lipskar, Ruth A            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.98    1:27.62        
                  41.89     1:27.62 (45.73)                                        
 41 Murray, Alyson R          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.00    1:29.17        
                  41.26     1:29.17 (47.91)                                        
 42 Kabillio, Mia N           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.36    1:30.20        
                  43.68     1:30.20 (46.52)                                        
 43 Gilbert, Hannah            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.04    1:30.24        
                  43.37     1:30.24 (46.87)                                        
 44 Nguyen, Kelly H           10 GATE-MR              1:39.30    1:30.32        
                  41.01     1:30.32 (49.31)                                        
 45 Heegaard, Annika          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.75    1:30.33        
 46 Thakur, Simran K          10 NCAC-MR              1:35.00    1:30.36        
 47 McGowan, Sofia M           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.65    1:31.07        
                  41.95     1:31.07 (49.12)                                        
 48 Singh, Jasmine K           9 RI Marlins-MR        1:50.00    1:31.66        
 49 Randall, Nonii M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.88    1:32.26        
 50 Gnad, Julia M              9 HS-MR                1:31.45    1:32.54        
 51 Rodriguez, Danielle M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.31    1:33.10        
 52 Tung, Michelle L           9 NCAC-MR              1:28.00    1:33.68        
                  42.42     1:33.68 (51.26)                                        
 53 Faria, Rachel R           10 Twisters-MR          1:32.19    1:34.42        
 54 Del Gatto, Sofia           9 RI Marlins-MR        1:50.00    1:34.88        
                  43.47     1:34.88 (51.41)                                        
 55 Hill, Arissa               9 Sailfish-MR          1:33.75    1:35.64        
                  46.10     1:35.64 (49.54)                                        
 56 Horn, Imogen              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.09    1:37.14        
 57 Kon, Bridgette             9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:37.66        
                  45.97     1:37.66 (51.69)                                        
 58 Baer, Natalie R            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.86    1:38.30        
                  44.89     1:38.30 (53.41)                                        
 59 DuFord, Oliva P            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.52    1:39.87        
                  44.20     1:39.87 (55.67)                                        
 60 Bapis, Michaela M          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:48.43    1:40.15        
                  45.88     1:40.15 (54.27)                                        
 61 Boyle, Regan               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.84    1:40.46        
                  45.60     1:40.46 (54.86)                                        
 62 Craven, Ailsa              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.74    1:43.83        
                  47.62     1:43.83 (56.21)                                        
 63 Bapis, Maria C             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.95    1:44.97        
                  48.44     1:44.97 (56.53)                                        
 64 Kloner, Jacqueline M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.40    1:55.05        
 65 Field, Skylar              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:56.61        
 66 Norton, Electa M           9 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    1:59.29        
                  53.76   1:59.29 (1:05.53)                                        
 -- Arnott, Maya              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.11         DQ        
                  40.10          DQ (44.66)                                        
 -- Zhang, Sophia N            9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         NS        
 -- Jackson, Anya C            9 Twisters-MR          1:38.89        SCR        
 -- Kermanshah, Deba           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.62        SCR        
 -- Spajic, Sasha              9 Twisters-MR          1:32.55        SCR        
 -- Carabasu, Helen N          9 Twisters-MR          1:33.56        SCR        
 -- Machkouri, Sophia J       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.44        SCR        
 -- Will, Sophia E            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.72        SCR        
 -- Rubenzahl, Rachel G        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.50        SCR        
 -- Khanna, Gia                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.57        SCR        
 -- O'Connor, Sarah J          9 Sailfish-MR               NT        SCR        
 -- Corridon, Delia E         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.96        SCR        
 -- Siegal, Daniela J         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.49        SCR        
 -- El Harti, Rita            10 RI Marlins-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Grygorczuk, Julia         10 Twisters-MR          1:17.08        SCR        
 -- Walker, Reynise B          9 Sailfish-MR          1:23.19        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angelina           10 GATE-MR              1:26.74    1:16.28        
                  38.04     1:16.28 (38.24)                                        
  2 Gormley, Isabel G          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.07    1:16.91        
                  37.31     1:16.91 (39.60)                                        
  3 Monti, Gabrielle R        10 HS-MR                1:23.62    1:18.45        
  4 Ting, Olivia              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.33    1:19.62        
                  38.74     1:19.62 (40.88)                                        
  5 Chang, Grace              10 GATE-MR              1:21.81    1:20.62        
                  40.39     1:20.62 (40.23)                                        
  6 Krevitt, Charlotte         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.46    1:20.66        
                  39.92     1:20.66 (40.74)                                        
  7 Eng, Lauren *             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.61    1:20.86        
                  38.92     1:20.86 (41.94)                                        
  8 Welcome, Shannon          10 GATE-MR              1:23.91    1:21.09        
                  40.49     1:21.09 (40.60)                                        
  9 Zhang, Sophia              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.99    1:21.12        
                  39.52     1:21.12 (41.60)                                        
 10 Zarmakoupis, Vicky        10 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:21.70        
                  39.70     1:21.70 (42.00)                                        
 11 Townsend, Dayna p         10 Twisters-MR          1:29.95    1:23.61        
                  40.82     1:23.61 (42.79)                                        
 12 Langaman, Jolina M         9 HS-MR                1:31.62    1:25.48        
                  41.82     1:25.48 (43.66)                                        
 13 Mironoff, Claudia         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.71    1:25.89        
                  40.82     1:25.89 (45.07)                                        
 14 Fong, Elise C             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.87    1:25.98        
                  40.60     1:25.98 (45.38)                                        
 15 Munday, Jessica L          9 HS-MR                1:33.00    1:26.21        
 16 Bennett, Betsey I         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.57    1:26.42        
                  43.10     1:26.42 (43.32)                                        
 17 Moeslinger, Natasha        9 GATE-MR              1:34.69    1:26.96        
                  42.87     1:26.96 (44.09)                                        
 18 Dauchez, Alice M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.39    1:27.11        
                  42.30     1:27.11 (44.81)                                        
 19 Moon, Zoe S                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.52    1:29.02        
                  43.23     1:29.02 (45.79)                                        
 20 Greenberg, Elana           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.91    1:29.32        
                  44.49     1:29.32 (44.83)                                        
 21 Yan, Emily                 9 GATE-MR              1:37.23    1:29.34        
                  44.60     1:29.34 (44.74)                                        
 22 Tartakovsky, Sonia E      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.26    1:29.56        
 23 Lee, Emma P                9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.93    1:30.47        
                  43.33     1:30.47 (47.14)                                        
 24 Hedvat, Alexis S           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.90    1:32.67        
                  45.22     1:32.67 (47.45)                                        
 25 Yuzon, Jewel C            10 Twisters-MR          1:29.00    1:34.99        
 26 Yang, Kristen A            9 GATE-MR                   NT    1:35.09        
                  47.28     1:35.09 (47.81)                                        
 27 Matteucci, Giulia A        9 HS-MR                1:30.00    1:35.19        
 28 Zahariev, Tiffany         10 Twisters-MR          1:34.88    1:35.68        
                  45.69     1:35.68 (49.99)                                        
 29 McGowan, Sofia M           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.83    1:36.23        
                  46.75     1:36.23 (49.48)                                        
 30 Bates, Diana N             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.35    1:37.34        
                  47.09     1:37.34 (50.25)                                        
 31 Ng, Chloe N                9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:38.25        
                  47.14     1:38.25 (51.11)                                        
 32 Astudillo, Scarlet         9 Twisters-MR          1:38.09    1:39.88        
                  47.87     1:39.88 (52.01)                                        
 33 Aney, Arielle J            9 UN-AG-MR                  NT    1:40.09        
                  48.39     1:40.09 (51.70)                                        
 34 Murray, Alyson R          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.24    1:40.38        
                  48.11     1:40.38 (52.27)                                        
 35 Tung, Michelle L           9 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:40.80        
                  48.36     1:40.80 (52.44)                                        
 36 Nguyen, Kelly H           10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:41.37        
 37 Hill, Arissa               9 Sailfish-MR          1:53.14    1:42.32        
                  50.07     1:42.32 (52.25)                                        
 38 Sucher, Sarah             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.59    1:42.45        
                  48.63     1:42.45 (53.82)                                        
 39 Magued Sobhy, Sabina       9 Twisters-MR          1:45.40    1:43.14        
                  50.09     1:43.14 (53.05)                                        
 40 Harris, Atsedemaryam A     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.75    1:43.15        
                  50.41     1:43.15 (52.74)                                        
 41 Gnad, Julia M              9 HS-MR                1:40.00    1:44.24        
                  50.87     1:44.24 (53.37)                                        
 42 Lipskar, Ruth A            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.87    1:44.86        
                  50.75     1:44.86 (54.11)                                        
 43 Faria, Rachel R           10 Twisters-MR          1:49.02    1:44.87        
                  52.19     1:44.87 (52.68)                                        
 44 Ng, Lauren K              10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:45.24        
 45 Del Gatto, Sofia           9 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    1:45.93        
 46 Kabillio, Mia N           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.73    1:46.81        
                  50.72     1:46.81 (56.09)                                        
 47 DuFord, Oliva P            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.99    1:47.92        
                  52.19     1:47.92 (55.73)                                        
 48 Kon, Bridgette             9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:48.78        
 49 Thakur, Simran K          10 NCAC-MR              1:45.00    1:49.25        
 50 Randall, Nonii M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:53.09        
 51 Baer, Natalie R            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.32    1:54.67        
                  54.61   1:54.67 (1:00.06)                                        
 52 Bapis, Michaela M          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.33    1:55.74        
                  56.70     1:55.74 (59.04)                                        
 53 Kloner, Jacqueline M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.55    2:06.27        
                1:03.17   2:06.27 (1:03.10)                                        
 -- Field, Skylar              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
                1:10.04        DQ (1:09.33)                                        
 -- Bischof, Lucy M           10 Sailfish-MR          1:41.66         DQ        
                  46.78          DQ (51.68)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Danielle M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.00         DQ        
                  49.40          DQ (55.37)                                        
 -- Zhang, Sophia N            9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         NS        
 -- Corridon, Delia E         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.66        SCR        
 -- Jackson, Anya C            9 Twisters-MR          1:39.08        SCR        
 -- Kermanshah, Deba           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.22        SCR        
 -- Carabasu, Helen N          9 Twisters-MR          1:36.06        SCR        
 -- Machkouri, Sophia J       10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT        SCR        
 -- Will, Sophia E            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.03        SCR        
 -- Rubenzahl, Rachel G        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.33        SCR        
 -- Khanna, Gia                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.26        SCR        
 -- Walker, Reynise B          9 Sailfish-MR          1:26.39        SCR        
 -- Siegal, Daniela J         10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT        SCR        
 -- Grygorczuk, Julia         10 Twisters-MR          1:30.56        SCR        
 -- Spajic, Sasha              9 Twisters-MR          1:41.89        SCR        
 -- El Harti, Rita            10 RI Marlins-MR             NT        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Sophia              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.95      39.40        
  2 Zhang, Angelina           10 GATE-MR                41.78      40.33        
  3 Ting, Olivia              10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.54      40.60        
  4 Tartakovsky, Sonia E      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.47      40.77        
  5 Townsend, Dayna p         10 Twisters-MR            41.82      41.65        
  6 Bennett, Betsey I         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.41      42.12        
  7 Mironoff, Claudia         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.32      42.32        
  8 Monti, Gabrielle R        10 HS-MR                  46.75      43.35        
  9 Fong, Elise C             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.21      43.50        
 10 Bates, Diana N             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.37      44.28        
 11 Dauchez, Alice M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.31      44.33        
 12 Santosa, Jessica G        10 NCAC-MR                45.00      44.44        
 13 Welcome, Shannon          10 GATE-MR                44.32      44.90        
 14 Chang, Grace              10 GATE-MR                46.55      45.97        
 15 Langaman, Jolina M         9 HS-MR                  47.40      46.05        
 16 Greenberg, Elana           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.84      46.50        
 17 DuFord, Oliva P            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.23      46.57        
 18 Arnott, Maya              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.40      46.71        
 19 Hedvat, Alexis S           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.26      46.83        
 20 Zarmakoupis, Vicky        10 NCAC-MR                44.00      46.87        
 21 Moeslinger, Natasha        9 GATE-MR                50.18      47.14        
 22 Bapis, Maria C             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.00      47.60        
 22 Munday, Jessica L          9 HS-MR                  50.00      47.60        
 24 Nguyen, Kelly H           10 GATE-MR                   NT      48.25        
 25 Horn, Imogen              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.24      48.30        
 26 Yan, Emily                 9 GATE-MR                47.00      48.50        
 27 Ng, Lauren K              10 GATE-MR                   NT      48.74        
 28 Moon, Zoe S                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.94      49.19        
 29 Sacranie, Jaina A         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.60      49.49        
 30 Yang, Kristen A            9 GATE-MR                51.00      49.66        
 31 Sucher, Sarah             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.63      50.30        
 32 Yuzon, Jewel C            10 Twisters-MR            48.92      50.47        
 33 Aney, Arielle J            9 UN-AG-MR                  NT      51.12        
 34 Zahariev, Tiffany         10 Twisters-MR            51.49      51.40        
 35 Heegaard, Annika          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.02      51.46        
 36 Sadikov, Danielle         10 NCAC-MR              1:01.50      51.59        
 37 Lee, Emma P                9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.68      51.61        
 38 Ng, Chloe N                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.59      52.04        
 39 Gilbert, Hannah            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.29      52.16        
 40 Murray, Alyson R          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.31      52.39        
 41 Craven, Ailsa              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.99      52.55        
 42 Harris, Atsedemaryam A     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.28      52.62        
 43 Gnad, Julia M              9 HS-MR                  59.00      52.69        
 44 Lipskar, Ruth A            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.12      53.13        
 45 Astudillo, Scarlet         9 Twisters-MR            54.97      53.53        
 46 Norton, Electa M           9 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00      53.58        
 47 Singh, Jasmine K           9 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00      53.74        
 48 Matteucci, Giulia A        9 HS-MR                1:14.86      54.01        
 49 Tung, Michelle L           9 NCAC-MR                53.00      54.28        
 50 Rodriguez, Danielle M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.26      54.59        
 51 Randall, Nonii M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.82      55.42        
 52 Boyle, Regan               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.00      57.00        
 53 Faria, Rachel R           10 Twisters-MR            58.06      59.26        
 54 Thakur, Simran K          10 NCAC-MR                59.00    1:00.06        
 55 Baer, Natalie R            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.82    1:01.21        
 56 Del Gatto, Sofia           9 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00    1:02.03        
 57 Kloner, Jacqueline M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.12    1:03.00        
 58 Kabillio, Mia N           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.04    1:07.73        
 59 Field, Skylar              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:09.54        
 -- Wang, Lynne               10 Aquaflames-MR        1:36.36         DQ        
 -- Kon, Bridgette             9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
 -- Magued Sobhy, Sabina       9 Twisters-MR            50.11         DQ        
 -- Krevitt, Charlotte         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.84         DQ        
 -- Gormley, Isabel G          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.48         DQ        
 -- McGowan, Sofia M           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.28         NS        
 -- Eng, Lauren *             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.17         NS        
 -- Zhang, Sophia N            9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         NS        
 -- Lott, India K              9 Twisters-MR               NT         NS        
 -- Corridon, Delia E         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.72        SCR        
 -- Jackson, Anya C            9 Twisters-MR            49.83        SCR        
 -- Kermanshah, Deba           9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT        SCR        
 -- Carabasu, Helen N          9 Twisters-MR            51.12        SCR        
 -- Machkouri, Sophia J       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.72        SCR        
 -- Will, Sophia E            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.70        SCR        
 -- Rubenzahl, Rachel G        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.92        SCR        
 -- Khanna, Gia                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.31        SCR        
 -- O'Connor, Sarah J          9 Sailfish-MR               NT        SCR        
 -- Siegal, Daniela J         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.52        SCR        
 -- Grygorczuk, Julia         10 Twisters-MR            51.97        SCR        
 -- Spajic, Sasha              9 Twisters-MR            53.12        SCR        
 -- El Harti, Rita            10 RI Marlins-MR             NT        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krevitt, Charlotte         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.23      33.57        
  2 Gormley, Isabel G          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.70      33.74        
  3 Welcome, Shannon          10 GATE-MR                34.12      35.16        
  4 Zhang, Angelina           10 GATE-MR                36.29      35.30        
  5 Zhang, Sophia              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.67      35.50        
  6 Monti, Gabrielle R        10 HS-MR                  38.74      36.15        
  7 Mironoff, Claudia         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.86      36.18        
  8 Eng, Lauren *             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.10      36.60        
  9 Ting, Olivia              10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.70      36.97        
 10 Chang, Grace              10 GATE-MR                37.83      37.35        
 11 Wang, Lynne               10 Aquaflames-MR          38.57      37.77        
 12 Tartakovsky, Sonia E      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.02      38.26        
 13 Munday, Jessica L          9 HS-MR                  39.91      38.55        
 14 Sucher, Sarah             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.64      39.66        
 15 Santosa, Jessica G        10 NCAC-MR                42.00      40.13        
 16 Moeslinger, Natasha        9 GATE-MR                39.00      40.53        
 17 Bennett, Betsey I         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.86      41.28        
 18 Dauchez, Alice M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.83      41.39        
 19 Moon, Zoe S                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.17      41.45        
 20 Townsend, Dayna p         10 Twisters-MR            43.61      41.80        
 21 Greenberg, Elana           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.51      41.85        
 22 Fong, Elise C             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.40      42.42        
 23 Langaman, Jolina M         9 HS-MR                  41.40      42.49        
 23 Yuzon, Jewel C            10 Twisters-MR            44.51      42.49        
 25 Ng, Lauren K              10 GATE-MR                   NT      42.77        
 26 Ng, Chloe N                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.46      42.83        
 27 Yan, Emily                 9 GATE-MR                43.17      43.49        
 27 Bischof, Lucy M           10 Sailfish-MR            43.60      43.49        
 29 Lee, Emma P                9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.55      43.91        
 30 Sacranie, Jaina A         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.54      43.96        
 31 Nguyen, Kelly H           10 GATE-MR                48.74      44.07        
 32 Yang, Kristen A            9 GATE-MR                46.83      44.62        
 33 Hedvat, Alexis S           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.48      45.04        
 34 Bates, Diana N             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.38      45.75        
 35 Sadikov, Danielle         10 NCAC-MR                   NT      45.79        
 36 Gilbert, Hannah            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.01      45.82        
 37 Harris, Atsedemaryam A     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.87      45.95        
 38 Magued Sobhy, Sabina       9 Twisters-MR            47.98      46.13        
 39 Matteucci, Giulia A        9 HS-MR                  49.32      47.77        
 40 McGowan, Sofia M           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.87      47.92        
 41 Zahariev, Tiffany         10 Twisters-MR            54.79      47.94        
 42 Lott, India K              9 Twisters-MR               NT      48.41        
 43 DuFord, Oliva P            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.08      49.14        
 44 Astudillo, Scarlet         9 Twisters-MR            48.95      50.44        
 45 Arnott, Maya              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.11      50.55        
 46 Murray, Alyson R          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.78      50.81        
 47 Lipskar, Ruth A            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.22      52.20        
 48 Bapis, Maria C             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.41      52.56        
 49 Aney, Arielle J            9 UN-AG-MR                  NT      52.76        
 50 Heegaard, Annika          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.66      53.22        
 51 Gnad, Julia M              9 HS-MR                  58.63      53.89        
 52 Rodriguez, Danielle M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.65      54.04        
 53 Randall, Nonii M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      54.26        
 54 Craven, Ailsa              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.99      55.76        
 55 Boyle, Regan               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.48      56.45        
 56 Kon, Bridgette             9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      56.69        
 57 Horn, Imogen              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.11      57.80        
 58 Hill, Arissa               9 Sailfish-MR            55.69      58.95        
 59 Baer, Natalie R            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.84      59.73        
 60 Bapis, Michaela M          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.17    1:03.34        
 61 Kloner, Jacqueline M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.66    1:03.56        
 -- Zhang, Sophia N            9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         NS        
 -- Siegal, Daniela J         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.35        SCR        
 -- Rubenzahl, Rachel G        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.93        SCR        
 -- El Harti, Rita            10 RI Marlins-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Kermanshah, Deba           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.59        SCR        
 -- Grygorczuk, Julia         10 Twisters-MR            48.67        SCR        
 -- Khanna, Gia                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.47        SCR        
 -- Carabasu, Helen N          9 Twisters-MR            55.76        SCR        
 -- O'Connor, Sarah J          9 Sailfish-MR            47.16        SCR        
 -- Walker, Reynise B          9 Sailfish-MR            43.50        SCR        
 -- Jackson, Anya C            9 Twisters-MR            56.37        SCR        
 -- Machkouri, Sophia J       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.00        SCR        
 -- Corridon, Delia E         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.98        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Nadia N           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.41      59.78        
                  28.45       59.78 (31.33)                                        
  2 Miou, Grace               12 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:02.05        
                  29.31     1:02.05 (32.74)                                        
  3 Lai, Stephanie R          11 HS-MR                1:02.49    1:02.52        
                  30.08     1:02.52 (32.44)                                        
  4 NG, Jasmine               12 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:02.97        
                  29.81     1:02.97 (33.16)                                        
  5 Zhang, Crystal            11 GATE-MR              1:03.64    1:03.00        
  6 Soo, Nicole               11 Twisters-MR          1:04.35    1:03.73        
                  31.13     1:03.73 (32.60)                                        
  7 Mamone, Julia A           12 Twisters-MR          1:03.25    1:04.22        
                  30.65     1:04.22 (33.57)                                        
  8 Hon, Gi Gi                12 HS-MR                1:06.46    1:04.30        
                  31.21     1:04.30 (33.09)                                        
  9 Chu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR          1:06.60    1:04.46        
                  30.78     1:04.46 (33.68)                                        
 10 Fergus, Shea S            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.28    1:04.48        
                  31.13     1:04.48 (33.35)                                        
 11 Thom, Miriam              11 Twisters-MR          1:05.08    1:05.03        
                  31.21     1:05.03 (33.82)                                        
 12 Edwards, Kaelyn M         12 HS-MR                1:09.42    1:05.11        
                  31.94     1:05.11 (33.17)                                        
 13 Wong, Samantha H          12 HS-MR                1:06.62    1:05.71        
                  31.89     1:05.71 (33.82)                                        
 14 Lin, Iris Q               11 NCAC-MR              1:07.50    1:05.85        
 15 Fong, Chloe C             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.67    1:06.03        
                  31.88     1:06.03 (34.15)                                        
 16 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR          1:06.51    1:06.26        
                  32.28     1:06.26 (33.98)                                        
 17 Kyin, Leadora A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.21    1:06.53        
                  31.52     1:06.53 (35.01)                                        
 18 SU, Rachael               12 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:06.69        
                  31.80     1:06.69 (34.89)                                        
 19 Hillis, Gabrielle B       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.90    1:06.70        
                  31.39     1:06.70 (35.31)                                        
 20 Hunt, Abigail J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.02    1:06.76        
                  31.97     1:06.76 (34.79)                                        
 21 Jackson, Allison M        11 Twisters-MR          1:08.70    1:07.70        
                  31.89     1:07.70 (35.81)                                        
 22 Song, Hana J              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.64    1:08.44        
 23 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       11 Twisters-MR          1:10.82    1:08.60        
                  32.95     1:08.60 (35.65)                                        
 24 Owen, Alyssa R            12 HS-MR                1:09.47    1:08.99        
                  33.21     1:08.99 (35.78)                                        
 25 Yamout, Nadine            12 Twisters-MR          1:07.36    1:09.26        
                  33.87     1:09.26 (35.39)                                        
 26 Gak, Mila M               11 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.29    1:11.82        
                  34.44     1:11.82 (37.38)                                        
 27 Molestina, Ana T          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.14    1:12.11        
                  34.93     1:12.11 (37.18)                                        
 28 Kabbez, Renee T           12 HS-MR                1:09.39    1:12.48        
                  34.57     1:12.48 (37.91)                                        
 29 Shen, Alexandra           12 HS-MR                1:12.89    1:12.73        
                  34.66     1:12.73 (38.07)                                        
 30 Wu, Brianna A             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.68    1:12.82        
 31 Ionescu, Frederika D      11 Unattached           1:13.80    1:13.25        
                  35.48     1:13.25 (37.77)                                        
 32 Horwitz, Rebecca A        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.53    1:13.27        
                  34.45     1:13.27 (38.82)                                        
 33 Nasiadka, Teresa          11 Twisters-MR          1:10.40    1:13.34        
                  34.33     1:13.34 (39.01)                                        
 34 Marsillo, Victoria N      12 HS-MR                1:15.19    1:13.97        
                  35.15     1:13.97 (38.82)                                        
 35 Gasic, Doris              12 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.35    1:14.71        
                  36.50     1:14.71 (38.21)                                        
 36 Gangemi, Samantha R       12 HS-MR                1:15.00    1:14.90        
                  36.02     1:14.90 (38.88)                                        
 37 Torres, Sophie            12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:15.37        
                  35.22     1:15.37 (40.15)                                        
 38 Burnes Heath, Lillian     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.19    1:15.71        
                  35.94     1:15.71 (39.77)                                        
 39 Benitez, Chiara           11 Sailfish-MR          1:24.47    1:18.67        
                  35.34     1:18.67 (43.33)                                        
 40 Lam, Elsa                 12 Twisters-MR          1:20.19    1:18.69        
                  37.00     1:18.69 (41.69)                                        
 41 Simpson, Kayla A          11 UN-AG-MR             1:17.77    1:19.28        
                  36.70     1:19.28 (42.58)                                        
 42 Yang, Jenny H             11 GATE-MR              1:28.06    1:19.89        
 43 Guallpa, Jocelyn L        12 Twisters-MR          1:28.04    1:20.43        
                  36.13     1:20.43 (44.30)                                        
 44 Jeffrey, Angela D         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.76    1:21.66        
                  37.88     1:21.66 (43.78)                                        
 45 Rojas, Valentina          12 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:26.92        
                  39.48     1:26.92 (47.44)                                        
 46 O'Keefe, Lauren M         11 HS-MR                1:26.40    1:27.15        
                  40.57     1:27.15 (46.58)                                        
 47 Conley, Aidan             12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:30.65        
                  41.81     1:30.65 (48.84)                                        
 48 Gonsalves, Tiffany K      11 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:36.49        
                  45.19     1:36.49 (51.30)                                        
 49 Crozier, Bellamy          11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:44.65        
                  47.87     1:44.65 (56.78)                                        
 -- Grassi, Alessandra N      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.82         DQ        
 -- Poslednik, Anna Maria     11 Twisters-MR          1:10.37         NS        
 -- Hidalgo, Mia N            12 Twisters-MR          1:15.68         NS        
 -- Yienger, Maya S           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.60        SCR        
 -- Burke, Jill L             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.29        SCR        
 -- McGowan, Alessia M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.37        SCR        
 -- Corridon, Claire D        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.56        SCR        
 -- Ritziu, Andrea            11 RI Marlins-MR        1:33.40        SCR        
 -- Starke, Angelique         11 Sailfish-MR               NT        SCR        
 -- Lachman, Margaret         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.58        SCR        
 -- Kearns, Isabella R        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.01        SCR        
 -- Lane, Natasha *           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.86        SCR        
 -- Gural, Ava M              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.62        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Alessia M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.06    1:01.25        
                  29.57     1:01.25 (31.68)                                        
  2 Eguchi, Nadia N           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.92    1:10.08        
                  33.95     1:10.08 (36.13)                                        
  3 Lai, Stephanie R          11 HS-MR                1:10.18    1:10.30        
                  34.29     1:10.30 (36.01)                                        
  4 Mamone, Julia A           12 Twisters-MR          1:09.87    1:11.45        
                  34.98     1:11.45 (36.47)                                        
  5 Zhang, Crystal            11 GATE-MR              1:12.51    1:11.58        
  6 Fong, Chloe C             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.95    1:12.83        
                  35.83     1:12.83 (37.00)                                        
  7 Soo, Nicole               11 Twisters-MR          1:13.60    1:13.60        
                  36.39     1:13.60 (37.21)                                        
  8 Edwards, Kaelyn M         12 HS-MR                1:15.38    1:14.29        
                  36.71     1:14.29 (37.58)                                        
  9 Lin, Iris Q               11 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:14.78        
                  37.38     1:14.78 (37.40)                                        
 10 Thom, Miriam              11 Twisters-MR          1:14.67    1:14.88        
                  36.29     1:14.88 (38.59)                                        
 11 Hunt, Abigail J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.13    1:15.70        
                  37.77     1:15.70 (37.93)                                        
 12 Fergus, Shea S            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.37    1:16.22        
                  36.91     1:16.22 (39.31)                                        
 13 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR          1:19.68    1:16.96        
                  37.85     1:16.96 (39.11)                                        
 14 Kyin, Leadora A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.89    1:17.44        
 15 Wong, Samantha H          12 HS-MR                1:18.83    1:17.58        
                  37.72     1:17.58 (39.86)                                        
 16 Hon, Gi Gi                12 HS-MR                1:20.86    1:19.18        
                  39.77     1:19.18 (39.41)                                        
 17 SU, Rachael               12 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:19.27        
                  37.99     1:19.27 (41.28)                                        
 18 Owen, Alyssa R            12 HS-MR                1:20.30    1:19.87        
                  39.17     1:19.87 (40.70)                                        
 19 Jackson, Allison M        11 Twisters-MR          1:19.89    1:20.90        
                  39.32     1:20.90 (41.58)                                        
 20 Hillis, Gabrielle B       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.71    1:21.46        
 21 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       11 Twisters-MR          1:23.87    1:21.96        
                  40.84     1:21.96 (41.12)                                        
 22 Nasiadka, Teresa          11 Twisters-MR          1:21.30    1:22.09        
                  39.82     1:22.09 (42.27)                                        
 23 Gak, Mila M               11 RI Marlins-MR        1:28.45    1:22.56        
                  41.57     1:22.56 (40.99)                                        
 24 Marsillo, Victoria N      12 HS-MR                1:22.22    1:22.92        
                  40.56     1:22.92 (42.36)                                        
 25 Song, Hana J              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.21    1:23.07        
                  40.41     1:23.07 (42.66)                                        
 26 Yamout, Nadine            12 Twisters-MR          1:27.86    1:23.52        
                  40.73     1:23.52 (42.79)                                        
 27 Ionescu, Frederika D      11 Unattached           1:29.46    1:24.78        
                  41.67     1:24.78 (43.11)                                        
 28 Lam, Elsa                 12 Twisters-MR          1:30.70    1:24.87        
 29 Gasic, Doris              12 RI Marlins-MR        1:28.30    1:25.05        
                  42.29     1:25.05 (42.76)                                        
 30 Gangemi, Samantha R       12 HS-MR                1:21.39    1:25.54        
                  42.15     1:25.54 (43.39)                                        
 31 Horwitz, Rebecca A        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.05    1:25.83        
                  41.87     1:25.83 (43.96)                                        
 32 Molestina, Ana T          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.92    1:27.18        
                  43.21     1:27.18 (43.97)                                        
 33 Hongamata, Petra          11 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:27.92        
                  41.82     1:27.92 (46.10)                                        
 34 Shen, Alexandra           12 HS-MR                1:30.39    1:28.50        
                  44.71     1:28.50 (43.79)                                        
 35 Wu, Brianna A             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.01    1:32.27        
 36 Torres, Sophie            12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:32.57        
                  44.44     1:32.57 (48.13)                                        
 37 Guallpa, Jocelyn L        12 Twisters-MR          1:36.74    1:33.62        
                  45.58     1:33.62 (48.04)                                        
 38 Simpson, Kayla A          11 UN-AG-MR                  NT    1:33.84        
                  45.80     1:33.84 (48.04)                                        
 39 Yang, Jenny H             11 GATE-MR              1:37.99    1:33.96        
                  44.92     1:33.96 (49.04)                                        
 40 Rojas, Valentina          12 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:36.45        
                  46.36     1:36.45 (50.09)                                        
 41 Jeffrey, Angela D         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.43    1:36.92        
 42 Benitez, Chiara           11 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:38.05        
 43 Grassi, Alessandra N      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.02    1:42.46        
 44 O'Keefe, Lauren M         11 HS-MR                1:43.11    1:43.77        
                  49.29     1:43.77 (54.48)                                        
 45 Gonsalves, Tiffany K      11 RI Marlins-MR        1:50.06    1:51.70        
                  53.72     1:51.70 (57.98)                                        
 46 Crozier, Bellamy          11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:55.93        
 -- Hidalgo, Mia N            12 Twisters-MR          1:25.91         NS        
 -- Kabbez, Renee T           12 HS-MR                1:19.74         NS        
 -- Poslednik, Anna Maria     11 Twisters-MR               NT         NS        
 -- Chu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR          1:13.96         NS        
 -- Burke, Jill L             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.72        SCR        
 -- Corridon, Claire D        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.71        SCR        
 -- Lachman, Margaret         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.61        SCR        
 -- Ritziu, Andrea            11 RI Marlins-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Gural, Ava M              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.79        SCR        
 -- Lane, Natasha *           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.27        SCR        
 -- Yienger, Maya S           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.50        SCR        
 -- Starke, Angelique         11 Sailfish-MR               NT        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Alessia M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.75      33.40        
  2 Miou, Grace               12 NCAC-MR                34.00      34.95        
  3 NG, Jasmine               12 NCAC-MR                35.00      35.49        
  4 Eguchi, Nadia N           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.59      36.15        
  5 Soo, Nicole               11 Twisters-MR            38.21      37.98        
  5 Wong, Samantha H          12 HS-MR                  38.86      37.98        
  7 Hon, Gi Gi                12 HS-MR                  41.21      38.60        
  8 Fong, Chloe C             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.55      39.37        
  9 Lai, Stephanie R          11 HS-MR                  38.70      39.38        
 10 Edwards, Kaelyn M         12 HS-MR                  39.75      39.67        
 11 Jackson, Allison M        11 Twisters-MR            39.84      39.73        
 12 Kyin, Leadora A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.01      40.11        
 13 Hillis, Gabrielle B       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.30      40.49        
 14 Fergus, Shea S            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.81      40.90        
 15 Hunt, Abigail J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.95      41.11        
 16 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       11 Twisters-MR            42.55      41.28        
 17 Gak, Mila M               11 RI Marlins-MR          44.45      41.58        
 18 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR            42.61      41.66        
 19 Horwitz, Rebecca A        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.06      41.68        
 20 Mamone, Julia A           12 Twisters-MR            41.07      42.01        
 21 Thom, Miriam              11 Twisters-MR            41.50      42.16        
 22 Wu, Brianna A             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.49      42.17        
 23 Nasiadka, Teresa          11 Twisters-MR            42.35      42.44        
 24 Hongamata, Petra          11 NCAC-MR                43.00      42.47        
 25 Shen, Alexandra           12 HS-MR                  45.00      42.86        
 26 Song, Hana J              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.15      43.32        
 27 Marsillo, Victoria N      12 HS-MR                  43.85      44.00        
 28 Molestina, Ana T          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.75      44.12        
 29 Yamout, Nadine            12 Twisters-MR            43.51      44.14        
 30 Gangemi, Samantha R       12 HS-MR                  45.24      44.78        
 31 Jeffrey, Angela D         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.56      45.37        
 32 Owen, Alyssa R            12 HS-MR                  48.99      46.03        
 33 Gasic, Doris              12 RI Marlins-MR          45.02      46.45        
 34 Torres, Sophie            12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      47.30        
 35 Lam, Elsa                 12 Twisters-MR            47.81      47.83        
 36 Ionescu, Frederika D      11 Unattached           1:01.31      48.82        
 37 Conley, Aidan             12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      50.51        
 38 Gonsalves, Tiffany K      11 RI Marlins-MR          57.89      52.89        
 39 Simpson, Kayla A          11 UN-AG-MR                  NT      53.80        
 40 Guallpa, Jocelyn L        12 Twisters-MR          1:15.38      54.48        
 41 O'Keefe, Lauren M         11 HS-MR                  57.76      54.63        
 42 Lin, Iris Q               11 NCAC-MR                38.00      57.97        
 43 Crozier, Bellamy          11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:02.72        
 -- Kearns, Isabella R        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.36         DQ        
 -- Grassi, Alessandra N      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.11         DQ        
 -- Burnes Heath, Lillian     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.11         DQ        
 -- Poslednik, Anna Maria     11 Twisters-MR            40.53         NS        
 -- Kabbez, Renee T           12 HS-MR                  41.55         NS        
 -- Benitez, Chiara           11 Sailfish-MR            51.00         NS        
 -- Chu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR            41.21         NS        
 -- Yang, Jenny H             11 GATE-MR                48.75         NS        
 -- Hidalgo, Mia N            12 Twisters-MR            44.51         NS        
 -- Yienger, Maya S           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.91        SCR        
 -- Burke, Jill L             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.30        SCR        
 -- Corridon, Claire D        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.47        SCR        
 -- Lachman, Margaret         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.08        SCR        
 -- Gural, Ava M              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.16        SCR        
 -- Starke, Angelique         11 Sailfish-MR          1:50.88        SCR        
 -- Lane, Natasha *           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.96        SCR        
 -- Ritziu, Andrea            11 RI Marlins-MR          50.43        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Alessia M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.91      27.96        
  2 Eguchi, Nadia N           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.14      31.23        
  3 Miou, Grace               12 NCAC-MR                30.00      31.35        
  4 Zhang, Crystal            11 GATE-MR                31.59      31.68        
  5 Lai, Stephanie R          11 HS-MR                  32.53      32.16        
  6 NG, Jasmine               12 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.35        
  7 Hon, Gi Gi                12 HS-MR                  32.56      32.56        
  8 Fong, Chloe C             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.49      32.92        
  9 Mamone, Julia A           12 Twisters-MR            33.39      33.66        
 10 Hunt, Abigail J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.52      33.73        
 11 Thom, Miriam              11 Twisters-MR            34.10      34.40        
 12 Wu, Brianna A             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.01      34.61        
 13 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR            36.02      34.62        
 14 Kyin, Leadora A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.19      34.65        
 15 Hillis, Gabrielle B       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.00      34.69        
 16 Wong, Samantha H          12 HS-MR                  35.15      35.20        
 17 Yamout, Nadine            12 Twisters-MR            35.80      35.39        
 18 Soo, Nicole               11 Twisters-MR            37.70      35.42        
 19 Fergus, Shea S            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.37      35.67        
 20 Song, Hana J              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.79      35.73        
 21 Edwards, Kaelyn M         12 HS-MR                  35.33      35.76        
 22 Shen, Alexandra           12 HS-MR                  36.70      36.08        
 23 SU, Rachael               12 NCAC-MR                35.00      37.31        
 24 Jackson, Allison M        11 Twisters-MR            37.66      37.49        
 25 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       11 Twisters-MR            44.04      37.55        
 26 Owen, Alyssa R            12 HS-MR                  37.40      38.10        
 27 Horwitz, Rebecca A        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.01      38.96        
 28 Guallpa, Jocelyn L        12 Twisters-MR            41.52      39.19        
 29 Marsillo, Victoria N      12 HS-MR                  39.00      39.53        
 30 Kabbez, Renee T           12 HS-MR                  37.02      39.60        
 31 Gangemi, Samantha R       12 HS-MR                  41.05      39.70        
 32 Gak, Mila M               11 RI Marlins-MR             NT      39.80        
 33 Yang, Jenny H             11 GATE-MR                   NT      42.54        
 34 Burnes Heath, Lillian     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.33      42.63        
 35 Simpson, Kayla A          11 UN-AG-MR               44.92      46.45        
 36 Ionescu, Frederika D      11 Unattached             44.53      46.69        
 37 Jeffrey, Angela D         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.66      48.36        
 38 O'Keefe, Lauren M         11 HS-MR                  45.04      49.40        
 39 Conley, Aidan             12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.26        
 40 Gonsalves, Tiffany K      11 RI Marlins-MR             NT      57.17        
 -- Gasic, Doris              12 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
 -- Hidalgo, Mia N            12 Twisters-MR            37.41         NS        
 -- Poslednik, Anna Maria     11 Twisters-MR            39.87         NS        
 -- Chu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR            32.57         NS        
 -- Yienger, Maya S           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.25        SCR        
 -- Lachman, Margaret         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.26        SCR        
 -- Burke, Jill L             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.27        SCR        
 -- Gural, Ava M              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.94        SCR        
 -- Ritziu, Andrea            11 RI Marlins-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Kearns, Isabella R        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.77        SCR        
 -- Lane, Natasha *           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.42        SCR        
 -- Corridon, Claire D        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.51        SCR        
 
Girls 13-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR          2:04.37    2:02.38        
                  28.31       59.42 (31.11)     1:31.43 (32.01)     2:02.38 (30.95)
  2 Lee, Anna                 14 Twisters-MR          2:05.00    2:02.50        
                  28.19       59.17 (30.98)     1:31.27 (32.10)     2:02.50 (31.23)
  3 Trivino, Maria A          15 NCAC-MR              2:05.00    2:03.90        
                  27.95       58.77 (30.82)     1:31.27 (32.50)     2:03.90 (32.63)
  4 Code, Alexa L             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.88    2:06.87        
                  28.74     1:00.60 (31.86)     1:34.05 (33.45)     2:06.87 (32.82)
  5 Eguchi, Lydia             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.14    2:08.48        
                  28.98     1:01.59 (32.61)     1:35.16 (33.57)     2:08.48 (33.32)
  6 Chow, Regina              13 NCAC-MR              2:07.00    2:09.67        
                  30.12     1:03.10 (32.98)     1:36.94 (33.84)     2:09.67 (32.73)
  7 Safovich, Polina F        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.74    2:09.79        
                  28.77     1:01.53 (32.76)     1:36.36 (34.83)     2:09.79 (33.43)
  8 Elmassry, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          2:10.57    2:10.13        
                  30.30     1:03.52 (33.22)     1:37.30 (33.78)     2:10.13 (32.83)
  9 Kim, Elizabeth G          16 NCAC-MR              2:12.00    2:12.15        
                  29.02     1:01.49 (32.47)     1:37.16 (35.67)     2:12.15 (34.99)
 10 Cruz, Brigitti S          15 Twisters-MR          2:08.69    2:12.84        
 11 Wang, Carol               13 GATE-MR              2:14.27    2:13.22        
                  31.13     1:04.60 (33.47)     1:39.52 (34.92)     2:13.22 (33.70)
 12 Lou, Jessica              15 NCAC-MR              2:12.00    2:13.44        
                  30.91     1:04.18 (33.27)     1:39.07 (34.89)     2:13.44 (34.37)
 13 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR          2:07.30    2:13.73        
                  29.63     1:03.29 (33.66)     1:39.09 (35.80)     2:13.73 (34.64)
 14 Montes, Adrianna          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.38    2:13.83        
                  30.78     1:04.58 (33.80)     1:39.34 (34.76)     2:13.83 (34.49)
 15 Herring, Sophia M         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.55    2:16.60        
                  30.94     1:06.50 (35.56)     1:42.88 (36.38)     2:16.60 (33.72)
 16 Song, Marissa D           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.05    2:16.81        
 17 Bianco, Sara E            14 HS-MR                2:22.13    2:17.15        
                  30.86     1:05.87 (35.01)     1:43.03 (37.16)     2:17.15 (34.12)
 18 Rhodd, Holland M          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.04    2:17.65        
                  30.15     1:05.76 (35.61)     1:41.87 (36.11)     2:17.65 (35.78)
 19 Hung, Kelly               17 GATE-MR              2:22.73    2:18.70        
                  30.83     1:06.55 (35.72)     1:43.92 (37.37)     2:18.70 (34.78)
 20 Gasic, Andrea             14 RI Marlins-MR        2:17.65    2:18.87        
                  30.22     1:05.23 (35.01)     1:42.57 (37.34)     2:18.87 (36.30)
 21 Lee, Audrey               13 GATE-MR              2:23.88    2:19.49        
                  30.81     1:06.82 (36.01)     1:44.41 (37.59)     2:19.49 (35.08)
 22 Bay, Alexandria M         13 Twisters-MR          2:24.56    2:19.58        
                  32.29     1:07.95 (35.66)     1:44.48 (36.53)     2:19.58 (35.10)
 23 Hughes-Monasterio, Chels  16 Twisters-MR          2:16.79    2:19.65        
                  31.20     1:06.68 (35.48)     1:43.16 (36.48)     2:19.65 (36.49)
 24 Gold, Kate R              13 HS-MR                2:19.65    2:20.39        
                  32.32     1:09.22 (36.90)     1:46.74 (37.52)     2:20.39 (33.65)
 25 Hongamata, Lydia          14 NCAC-MR              2:28.00    2:22.95        
                  30.90     1:06.58 (35.68)     1:44.54 (37.96)     2:22.95 (38.41)
 26 Liu, Serina               13 GATE-MR              2:22.20    2:23.15        
                  31.27     1:06.95 (35.68)     1:45.12 (38.17)     2:23.15 (38.03)
 27 Santiago, Kristina J      13 Twisters-MR          2:42.18    2:24.75        
                  34.76     1:15.22 (40.46)     2:00.70 (45.48)     2:24.75 (24.05)
 28 Dinca, Caitlin            14 GATE-MR              2:33.71    2:25.39        
                  32.94     1:10.09 (37.15)     1:48.86 (38.77)     2:25.39 (36.53)
 29 Huang, Kimberly M         14 GATE-MR                   NT    2:25.84        
                  33.33     1:09.92 (36.59)     1:48.78 (38.86)     2:25.84 (37.06)
 30 Kinkel, Amanda N          14 GATE-MR              2:25.02    2:27.09        
                  33.18     1:10.70 (37.52)     1:49.60 (38.90)     2:27.09 (37.49)
 31 Hernandez, Cindy N        14 Twisters-MR          2:27.18    2:27.65        
                  33.63     1:11.10 (37.47)     1:50.11 (39.01)     2:27.65 (37.54)
 32 Anderson, Mary Jane J     14 HS-MR                2:32.06    2:27.74        
                                1:11.47 ( )     1:51.34 (39.87)     2:27.74 (36.40)
 33 Lesiczka, Olivia          13 Twisters-MR          2:29.07    2:28.01        
                  33.79     1:11.01 (37.22)     1:50.59 (39.58)     2:28.01 (37.42)
 34 Watson, Kia A             15 Twisters-MR          2:30.51    2:29.73        
                  33.86     1:11.71 (37.85)     1:51.18 (39.47)     2:29.73 (38.55)
 35 Jackson, Nicole M         14 HS-MR                2:25.23    2:30.86        
                  34.01     1:12.39 (38.38)     1:52.05 (39.66)     2:30.86 (38.81)
 36 Gnad, Jessie A            13 HS-MR                2:32.26    2:32.28        
 37 Kwong, Anna               14 GATE-MR              2:24.23    2:32.54        
 38 Wong, Isabelle            14 GATE-MR              2:34.36    2:32.99        
                  34.73     1:13.71 (38.98)     1:54.22 (40.51)     2:32.99 (38.77)
 39 Kaewkrajang, Parina       14 NCAC-MR              2:40.00    2:34.20        
                  36.06     1:16.39 (40.33)     1:56.20 (39.81)     2:34.20 (38.00)
 40 Mooney, Deirdre D         13 HS-MR                2:34.54    2:35.37        
                  33.85     1:12.75 (38.90)     1:54.34 (41.59)     2:35.37 (41.03)
 41 Huang, Sabrina R          13 GATE-MR              2:44.19    2:44.90        
                  35.20     1:16.25 (41.05)     2:00.90 (44.65)     2:44.90 (44.00)
 42 Silberzweig, Alex         13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:49.74        
                  35.42     1:18.03 (42.61)     2:04.06 (46.03)     2:49.74 (45.68)
 43 Mazanek, Charline         13 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:57.17        
                                1:18.20 ( )   2:57.17 (1:38.97)                    
 44 Chin, Danielle            15 GATE-MR                   NT    3:03.51        
                  42.22     1:31.31 (49.09)     2:19.53 (48.22)     3:03.51 (43.98)
 45 Cornelius, Ciara          14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:05.69        
                  37.78     1:23.91 (46.13)     2:14.77 (50.86)     3:05.69 (50.92)
 46 Roman, Ariana J           14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:08.00        
                  37.51     1:23.18 (45.67)     2:15.98 (52.80)     3:08.00 (52.02)
 47 Alexander, Lana C         15 GATE-MR                   NT    3:40.41        
 -- Jolley, Jasmine L         15 Twisters-MR          2:21.50         NS        
 -- Robert, Jessica           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.50         NS        
 -- Wang, Stephanie           16 GATE-MR              2:37.06        SCR        
 -- Pruitt, Maya L            17 Twisters-MR          2:30.24        SCR        
 -- Taylor, Sophia G          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.79        SCR        
 -- Zamidar, Leezel           16 GATE-MR              2:48.56        SCR        
 -- Sugrue, Emily G           15 Twisters-MR          2:29.04        SCR        
 -- Gutierrez, Valentina      14 Twisters-MR          2:31.09        SCR        
 -- Pineda, Christianne J     14 Twisters-MR          2:28.09        SCR        
 -- Siegal, Gabriela J        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.47        SCR        
 -- Zamidar, Lydia            13 GATE-MR                   NT        SCR        
 
Girls 13-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Safovich, Polina F        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.39    2:19.18        
                  32.53     1:08.17 (35.64)     1:44.16 (35.99)     2:19.18 (35.02)
  2 Hare, Maia                14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:23.43    2:21.90        
                  33.29     1:09.02 (35.73)     1:45.85 (36.83)     2:21.90 (36.05)
  3 Cruz, Brigitti S          15 Twisters-MR          2:20.59    2:22.23        
                  33.40     1:09.73 (36.33)     1:46.14 (36.41)     2:22.23 (36.09)
  4 Carpenter, Jane S         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.92    2:26.00        
                  33.72     1:09.46 (35.74)     1:46.23 (36.77)     2:26.00 (39.77)
  5 WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR          2:23.71    2:26.01        
                  34.68     1:12.09 (37.41)     1:49.98 (37.89)     2:26.01 (36.03)
  6 Lou, Erica                13 NCAC-MR              2:35.00    2:26.74        
                  33.85     1:10.46 (36.61)   2:26.74 (1:16.28)                    
  7 Eguchi, Lydia             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.39    2:27.58        
                  34.44     1:11.78 (37.34)     1:49.86 (38.08)     2:27.58 (37.72)
  8 Paholak, Milah V          14 Twisters-MR          2:27.86    2:28.55        
                  34.50     1:11.81 (37.31)     1:50.37 (38.56)     2:28.55 (38.18)
  9 Wang, Carol               13 GATE-MR              2:30.00    2:28.81        
                  35.45     1:12.90 (37.45)   2:28.81 (1:15.91)                    
 10 Trivino, Ana Maria        16 NCAC-MR              2:30.00    2:31.25        
                  35.02     1:12.44 (37.42)   2:31.25 (1:18.81)                    
 11 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR          2:25.06    2:31.40        
 12 Gold, Kate R              13 HS-MR                2:35.00    2:31.70        
 13 Kinkel, Amanda N          14 GATE-MR              2:30.46    2:32.72        
                  35.91     1:14.43 (38.52)   2:32.72 (1:18.29)                    
 14 Kim, Elizabeth G          16 NCAC-MR              2:28.00    2:32.97        
                  35.19     1:13.05 (37.86)     1:52.95 (39.90)     2:32.97 (40.02)
 15 Elmassry, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          2:42.18    2:33.80        
                  37.71     1:16.78 (39.07)   2:33.80 (1:17.02)                    
 16 Bianco, Sara E            14 HS-MR                2:35.93    2:35.14        
                  36.65     1:16.40 (39.75)   2:35.14 (1:18.74)                    
 17 Anderson, Mary Jane J     14 HS-MR                2:35.49    2:35.31        
                  36.70     1:16.07 (39.37)   2:35.31 (1:19.24)                    
 18 Hughes-Monasterio, Chels  16 Twisters-MR          2:34.87    2:37.82        
                  37.35     1:17.01 (39.66)   2:37.82 (1:20.81)                    
 19 Kwong, Anna               14 GATE-MR                   NT    2:38.91        
                  38.45                             1:18.72 ( )                    
            1:59.98 ( )     2:38.91 (38.93)                                        
 20 Hung, Kelly               17 GATE-MR              2:43.87    2:38.95        
                  36.06   2:38.95 (2:02.89)                                        
 21 Bay, Alexandria M         13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:43.70        
                  38.37                             1:20.03 ( )                    
            2:02.26 ( )     2:43.70 (41.44)                                        
 22 Ng, Phyllis               16 HS-MR                2:44.51    2:43.74        
                  36.27     1:16.47 (40.20)     1:59.49 (43.02)     2:43.74 (44.25)
 23 Gnad, Jessie A            13 HS-MR                2:55.00    2:45.87        
                  37.94     1:19.90 (41.96)     2:03.24 (43.34)     2:45.87 (42.63)
 24 Mooney, Deirdre D         13 HS-MR                2:57.08    2:48.61        
                  39.10     1:21.93 (42.83)     2:06.06 (44.13)     2:48.61 (42.55)
 25 Dinca, Caitlin            14 GATE-MR              2:50.86    2:48.77        
                  39.20     1:22.14 (42.94)     2:06.22 (44.08)     2:48.77 (42.55)
 26 Lesiczka, Olivia          13 Twisters-MR          2:46.45    2:51.67        
                  42.94     1:26.29 (43.35)   2:51.67 (1:25.38)                    
 27 Rhodd, Holland M          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:51.69    2:54.30        
 28 Hernandez, Cindy N        14 Twisters-MR          2:49.07    2:59.18        
                  43.60     1:29.83 (46.23)     2:16.01 (46.18)     2:59.18 (43.17)
 29 Alexander, Lana C         15 GATE-MR                   NT    3:38.73        
 -- Santiago, Kristina J      13 Twisters-MR          3:01.02         DQ        
                  44.27     1:34.09 (49.82)        DQ (1:39.64)                    
 -- Jolley, Jasmine L         15 Twisters-MR          2:44.61         NS        
 -- Robert, Jessica           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.12         NS        
 -- Chin, Danielle            15 GATE-MR              3:41.66         NS        
 -- Pineda, Christianne J     14 Twisters-MR          2:39.08        SCR        
 -- Jackson, Nicole M         14 HS-MR                2:38.30        SCR        
 -- Trivino, Maria A          15 NCAC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Siegal, Gabriela J        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.39        SCR        
 -- Herring, Sophia M         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.02        SCR        
 -- Gutierrez, Valentina      14 Twisters-MR          2:50.60        SCR        
 -- Zamidar, Leezel           16 GATE-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Zamidar, Lydia            13 GATE-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Pruitt, Maya L            17 Twisters-MR          2:41.66        SCR        
 -- Sugrue, Emily G           15 Twisters-MR          2:36.49        SCR        
 
Girls 13-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna                 14 Twisters-MR          1:08.60    1:09.57        
                  32.93     1:09.57 (36.64)                                        
  2 Trivino, Maria A          15 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:10.35        
                  32.44     1:10.35 (37.91)                                        
  3 Chow, Regina              13 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:15.60        
                  36.18     1:15.60 (39.42)                                        
  3 Lou, Jessica              15 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:15.60        
  5 Eguchi, Lydia             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.58    1:16.19        
                  35.84     1:16.19 (40.35)                                        
  6 Hare, Maia                14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.37    1:16.31        
                  36.33     1:16.31 (39.98)                                        
  7 Lee, Audrey               13 GATE-MR              1:21.86    1:16.42        
                  36.23     1:16.42 (40.19)                                        
  8 Lou, Erica                13 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:16.67        
                  36.65     1:16.67 (40.02)                                        
  9 Safovich, Polina F        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.27    1:17.51        
                  36.23     1:17.51 (41.28)                                        
 10 Herring, Sophia M         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.38    1:18.13        
                  37.51     1:18.13 (40.62)                                        
 11 Wong, Isabelle            14 GATE-MR              1:19.52    1:19.69        
                  37.90     1:19.69 (41.79)                                        
 12 Paholak, Milah V          14 Twisters-MR          1:17.49    1:19.78        
                  38.06     1:19.78 (41.72)                                        
 13 Elmassry, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          1:18.99    1:19.82        
                  38.07     1:19.82 (41.75)                                        
 14 Kwong, Anna               14 GATE-MR              1:17.92    1:20.44        
                  38.69     1:20.44 (41.75)                                        
 15 Huang, Kimberly M         14 GATE-MR              1:20.19    1:21.56        
 16 Code, Alexa L             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.76    1:22.14        
                  38.28     1:22.14 (43.86)                                        
 17 Song, Marissa D           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.98    1:22.25        
                  40.01     1:22.25 (42.24)                                        
 18 Montes, Adrianna          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.09    1:22.60        
                  39.46     1:22.60 (43.14)                                        
 19 Carpenter, Jane S         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.97    1:23.00        
                  39.92     1:23.00 (43.08)                                        
 20 Cruz, Brigitti S          15 Twisters-MR          1:20.45    1:23.60        
                  39.32     1:23.60 (44.28)                                        
 21 Huang, Sabrina R          13 GATE-MR              1:29.76    1:24.31        
                  40.80     1:24.31 (43.51)                                        
 22 Liu, Serina               13 GATE-MR              1:26.65    1:24.49        
                  40.29     1:24.49 (44.20)                                        
 23 Lesiczka, Olivia          13 Twisters-MR          1:25.79    1:24.71        
                  40.30     1:24.71 (44.41)                                        
 24 WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR          1:18.04    1:25.03        
                  40.54     1:25.03 (44.49)                                        
 25 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR          1:23.24    1:25.05        
                  39.10     1:25.05 (45.95)                                        
 26 Watson, Kia A             15 Twisters-MR          1:26.31    1:25.61        
                  41.27     1:25.61 (44.34)                                        
 27 Bianco, Sara E            14 HS-MR                1:22.86    1:25.70        
                  40.00     1:25.70 (45.70)                                        
 28 Gnad, Jessie A            13 HS-MR                1:32.25    1:25.79        
                  40.75     1:25.79 (45.04)                                        
 29 Hongamata, Lydia          14 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:25.92        
                  40.45     1:25.92 (45.47)                                        
 30 Hafez, Liela A            13 HS-MR                1:31.22    1:26.59        
 31 Taylor, Sophia G          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.58    1:26.88        
                  41.55     1:26.88 (45.33)                                        
 32 Maeda, Reiko              15 RI Marlins-MR        1:29.75    1:27.14        
                  41.75     1:27.14 (45.39)                                        
 33 Kinkel, Amanda N          14 GATE-MR              1:25.50    1:27.25        
 34 Bay, Alexandria M         13 Twisters-MR          1:28.83    1:29.54        
                  43.25     1:29.54 (46.29)                                        
 35 Ng, Phyllis               16 HS-MR                1:32.29    1:29.58        
                  41.71     1:29.58 (47.87)                                        
 36 Dinca, Caitlin            14 GATE-MR              1:32.57    1:29.89        
                  43.02     1:29.89 (46.87)                                        
 37 Hernandez, Cindy N        14 Twisters-MR          1:30.01    1:31.56        
                  44.25     1:31.56 (47.31)                                        
 38 Anderson, Mary Jane J     14 HS-MR                1:32.85    1:32.90        
                  44.61     1:32.90 (48.29)                                        
 39 Mooney, Deirdre D         13 HS-MR                1:39.35    1:38.04        
                  47.37     1:38.04 (50.67)                                        
 40 Chin, Danielle            15 GATE-MR                   NT    1:42.20        
 41 Roman, Ariana J           14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:46.71        
                  47.60     1:46.71 (59.11)                                        
 42 Alexander, Lana C         15 GATE-MR              1:51.71    1:48.87        
                  53.39     1:48.87 (55.48)                                        
 43 Cornelius, Ciara          14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:01.61        
                  56.18   2:01.61 (1:05.43)                                        
 -- Silberzweig, Alex         13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Rhodd, Holland M          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.53         DQ        
                  40.77          DQ (47.26)                                        
 -- Wong, Bokey               15 NCAC-MR              1:20.00         NS        
 -- Santiago, Kristina J      13 Twisters-MR          1:37.84         NS        
 -- Robert, Jessica           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.46         NS        
 -- Jolley, Jasmine L         15 Twisters-MR          1:31.22         NS        
 -- Gutierrez, Valentina      14 Twisters-MR          1:37.91        SCR        
 -- Hughes-Monasterio, Chels  16 Twisters-MR          1:30.67        SCR        
 -- Jackson, Nicole M         14 HS-MR                1:31.35        SCR        
 -- Wang, Carol               13 GATE-MR              1:18.71        SCR        
 -- Wang, Stephanie           16 GATE-MR              1:18.02        SCR        
 -- Zamidar, Lydia            13 GATE-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Sugrue, Emily G           15 Twisters-MR          1:24.49        SCR        
 -- Pineda, Christianne J     14 Twisters-MR          1:25.64        SCR        
 -- Siegal, Gabriela J        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.42        SCR        
 -- Pruitt, Maya L            17 Twisters-MR          1:28.54        SCR        
 
Girls 13-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hare, Maia                14 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.25    1:02.02        
                  29.35     1:02.02 (32.67)                                        
  2 Eguchi, Lydia             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.67    1:02.74        
                  29.39     1:02.74 (33.35)                                        
  3 Lee, Anna                 14 Twisters-MR          1:03.00    1:03.68        
                  29.64     1:03.68 (34.04)                                        
  4 Safovich, Polina F        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.73    1:03.79        
                  29.82     1:03.79 (33.97)                                        
  5 Cruz, Brigitti S          15 Twisters-MR          1:06.06    1:08.01        
                  31.48     1:08.01 (36.53)                                        
  6 WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR          1:06.79    1:08.14        
                  31.94     1:08.14 (36.20)                                        
  7 Wang, Carol               13 GATE-MR              1:06.48    1:08.57        
  8 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR          1:06.54    1:10.09        
                  32.73     1:10.09 (37.36)                                        
  9 Song, Marissa D           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.71    1:10.42        
                  32.89     1:10.42 (37.53)                                        
 10 Elmassry, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          1:37.80    1:10.49        
                  32.88     1:10.49 (37.61)                                        
 11 Paholak, Milah V          14 Twisters-MR          1:10.27    1:10.67        
                  32.73     1:10.67 (37.94)                                        
 12 Carpenter, Jane S         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.65    1:13.02        
                  33.72     1:13.02 (39.30)                                        
 13 Gasic, Andrea             14 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.56    1:13.59        
                  34.23     1:13.59 (39.36)                                        
 14 Taylor, Sophia G          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.77    1:13.68        
                  33.21     1:13.68 (40.47)                                        
 15 Maeda, Reiko              15 RI Marlins-MR        1:14.40    1:13.69        
 16 Montes, Adrianna          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.18    1:14.02        
                  35.51     1:14.02 (38.51)                                        
 17 Bay, Alexandria M         13 Twisters-MR          1:11.52    1:14.15        
                  35.57     1:14.15 (38.58)                                        
 18 Hafez, Liela A            13 HS-MR                1:17.00    1:14.70        
                  34.91     1:14.70 (39.79)                                        
 19 Hughes-Monasterio, Chels  16 Twisters-MR          1:16.74    1:16.03        
                  35.58     1:16.03 (40.45)                                        
 20 Bianco, Sara E            14 HS-MR                1:17.30    1:16.57        
                  35.45     1:16.57 (41.12)                                        
 21 Lee, Audrey               13 GATE-MR              1:22.23    1:18.10        
                  36.02     1:18.10 (42.08)                                        
 22 Huang, Kimberly M         14 GATE-MR              1:13.71    1:18.34        
                  35.86     1:18.34 (42.48)                                        
 23 Gnad, Jessie A            13 HS-MR                1:20.64    1:18.85        
                  35.75     1:18.85 (43.10)                                        
 24 Herring, Sophia M         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.01    1:19.37        
                  37.86     1:19.37 (41.51)                                        
 25 Hernandez, Cindy N        14 Twisters-MR          1:18.48    1:20.35        
                  38.68     1:20.35 (41.67)                                        
 26 Lesiczka, Olivia          13 Twisters-MR          1:21.98    1:20.81        
 27 Anderson, Mary Jane J     14 HS-MR                1:27.69    1:20.93        
                  37.07     1:20.93 (43.86)                                        
 28 Watson, Kia A             15 Twisters-MR          1:19.34    1:23.79        
                  37.43     1:23.79 (46.36)                                        
 29 Santiago, Kristina J      13 Twisters-MR          1:26.73    1:24.43        
                  37.54     1:24.43 (46.89)                                        
 30 Silberzweig, Alex         13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:38.70        
                  43.19     1:38.70 (55.51)                                        
 31 Cornelius, Ciara          14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:44.94        
 -- Robert, Jessica           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.74         NS        
 -- Wong, Bokey               15 NCAC-MR              1:19.00         NS        
 -- Trivino, Ana Maria        16 NCAC-MR              1:12.00         NS        
 -- Jolley, Jasmine L         15 Twisters-MR          1:18.03         NS        
 -- Chow, Regina              13 NCAC-MR              1:08.00        SCR        
 -- Siegal, Gabriela J        14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT        SCR        
 -- Pruitt, Maya L            17 Twisters-MR          1:14.05        SCR        
 -- Gutierrez, Valentina      14 Twisters-MR          1:25.63        SCR        
 -- Jackson, Nicole M         14 HS-MR                1:27.63        SCR        
 -- Code, Alexa L             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.06        SCR        
 -- Pineda, Christianne J     14 Twisters-MR          1:20.88        SCR        
 -- Sugrue, Emily G           15 Twisters-MR          1:14.52        SCR        
 -- Zamidar, Leezel           16 GATE-MR              1:24.45        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice A       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.62      33.12        
  2 Pragnell, Tristan Z        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.07      34.93        
  3 Lai, Christopher B         8 HS-MR                  35.64      36.04        
  4 Yang, Len                  7 Twisters-MR            40.24      36.44        
  5 Zhang, Ryan F              8 GATE-MR                   NT      36.65        
  6 Zahariev, Kevin K          8 Twisters-MR            36.96      37.14        
  7 Hyde, Andrew J             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.80      37.35        
  8 Macio, David               8 Twisters-MR            40.71      37.40        
  9 Ebied, Omar                8 Twisters-MR            40.20      38.67        
 10 Kahn, Jackson              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.54      39.73        
 11 Chapski, Kole              8 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.72      39.80        
 12 Silva, Luka L              8 HS-MR                  40.21      40.50        
 13 Lee, Penn                  8 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.43      41.31        
 14 Fields, Elijah R           6 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.24      41.46        
 15 Wozwiak, Robert            8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      42.24        
 16 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    7 Twisters-MR            40.69      42.48        
 17 Zarmakoupis, Dimitri       8 NCAC-MR                41.00      42.77        
 18 Zhang, Eric K              7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      42.88        
 19 Ma, Jared W                7 HS-MR                  49.00      43.09        
 20 Harris, Hailu M            8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      43.32        
 21 Jones, Alphonse            8 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.00      43.41        
 22 Lapins, Maximilian         8 Twisters-MR            41.13      43.63        
 23 More, Yash B               8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      44.20        
 24 Kamdin, Sam F              7 UN-AG-MR               54.30      44.66        
 25 Hafez, Yousef A            7 HS-MR                  59.00      44.67        
 26 Lugato, Giacomo S          7 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.74      45.11        
 27 Izower, Asher              7 Twisters-MR            44.30      45.47        
 28 Gray, Adonai G             8 Sailfish-MR            45.83      45.51        
 29 Mark, Ryan N               8 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.16      45.64        
 30 Bischof, Robert F          8 Sailfish-MR            44.44      45.75        
 31 Zezula, Patryk             7 Twisters-MR            51.09      46.73        
 32 Falcao, Daniel L           6 Twisters-MR            49.07      49.09        
 33 Greenberg, Jason           7 Aquaflames-MR             NT      49.85        
 34 Yakubov, Samuel            8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      49.86        
 35 Taufiq, Zyan               8 Twisters-MR            47.78      51.25        
 36 Zhang, David               8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      51.66        
 37 Stanciu, Andrew            5 Twisters-MR               NT      53.31        
 38 Mikhaylov, Benjamin        8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      54.23        
 39 Timblik, Jake A            8 RI Marlins-MR          50.00      55.96        
 40 Youssef, Mohamed S         5 Twisters-MR            44.52      57.39        
 41 Kim-Breeze, Ronan          7 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.66    1:02.35        
 42 Magued Sobhy, Mina A       6 Twisters-MR            47.85    1:04.93        
 -- Cristobal, Jesus           6 Twisters-MR            49.03         NS        
 -- Sherpa, Nathan D           7 Twisters-MR            42.94        SCR        
 -- Sherpa, Ethan D            7 Twisters-MR            41.03        SCR        
 -- McFarland, Thomas F        6 Sailfish-MR               NT        SCR        
 -- Patterson, James L         8 Twisters-MR            42.25        SCR        
 -- Collier, Cort              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.17        SCR        
 -- Johnson, Graham R          8 Sailfish-MR          1:00.44        SCR        
 -- Shelton, Thomas h          8 Sailfish-MR               NT        SCR        
 -- Zhang, Dylan Y             7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT        SCR        
 -- Israel, Roni               8 Aquaflames-MR          49.00        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice A       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.60      38.03        
  2 Pragnell, Tristan Z        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.29      39.79        
  3 Zahariev, Kevin K          8 Twisters-MR            39.94      40.47        
  4 Lai, Christopher B         8 HS-MR                  40.81      41.61        
  5 Zhang, Ryan F              8 GATE-MR                42.17      42.20        
  6 Yang, Len                  7 Twisters-MR            45.93      42.37        
  7 Hyde, Andrew J             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.36      44.08        
  8 Lapins, Maximilian         8 Twisters-MR            46.01      45.38        
  9 Zhang, Eric K              7 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.81      45.71        
 10 Macio, David               8 Twisters-MR            47.98      45.91        
 11 Ebied, Omar                8 Twisters-MR            48.48      46.71        
 12 Chapski, Kole              8 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.74      46.84        
 13 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    7 Twisters-MR            44.39      46.85        
 14 Li, Kevin                  8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      47.22        
 15 Lee, Penn                  8 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.44      48.41        
 15 Zarmakoupis, Dimitri       8 NCAC-MR                47.00      48.41        
 17 Wozwiak, Robert            8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      49.41        
 18 Izower, Asher              7 Twisters-MR            47.97      49.57        
 19 Jones, Alphonse            8 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.05      49.79        
 20 Silva, Luka L              8 HS-MR                  52.50      52.01        
 21 Bischof, Robert F          8 Sailfish-MR            52.67      52.25        
 22 Kahn, Jackson              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.41      52.26        
 23 Mark, Ryan N               8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.65      53.37        
 24 Kamdin, Sam F              7 UN-AG-MR                  NT      55.33        
 25 Gray, Adonai G             8 Sailfish-MR            56.04      55.36        
 26 Taufiq, Zyan               8 Twisters-MR            55.32      55.84        
 27 Ma, Jared W                7 HS-MR                  58.85      56.25        
 28 Yakubov, Samuel            8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      56.84        
 29 Zezula, Patryk             7 Twisters-MR            54.89      57.32        
 30 More, Yash B               8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      57.60        
 31 Greenberg, Jason           7 Aquaflames-MR             NT      58.27        
 32 Mikhaylov, Benjamin        8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      59.94        
 33 Falcao, Daniel L           6 Twisters-MR            52.12    1:00.32        
 34 Youssef, Mohamed S         5 Twisters-MR            50.33    1:01.61        
 35 Hafez, Yousef A            7 HS-MR                  57.11    1:03.64        
 36 Zhang, David               8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:03.88        
 37 Fields, Elijah R           6 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.15    1:04.39        
 38 Kim-Breeze, Ronan          7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.49    1:11.07        
 -- Magued Sobhy, Mina A       6 Twisters-MR            55.62         DQ        
 -- Stanciu, Andrew            5 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Harris, Hailu M            8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
 -- Cristobal, Jesus           6 Twisters-MR            53.62         NS        
 -- Lugato, Giacomo S          7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         NS        
 -- Israel, Roni               8 Aquaflames-MR          50.00        SCR        
 -- McFarland, Thomas F        6 Sailfish-MR               NT        SCR        
 -- Collier, Cort              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.88        SCR        
 -- Shelton, Thomas h          8 Sailfish-MR               NT        SCR        
 -- Johnson, Graham R          8 Sailfish-MR               NT        SCR        
 -- Sherpa, Ethan D            7 Twisters-MR            46.79        SCR        
 -- Patterson, James L         8 Twisters-MR            55.04        SCR        
 -- Sherpa, Nathan D           7 Twisters-MR            45.00        SCR        
 -- Zhang, Dylan Y             7 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.13        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zahariev, Kevin K          8 Twisters-MR            22.76      20.54        
  2 Carrenard, Justice A       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      21.36      21.63        
  3 Lai, Christopher B         8 HS-MR                  26.62      22.32        
  4 Pragnell, Tristan Z        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.76      22.42        
  5 Jones, Alphonse            8 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.40      22.82        
  6 Hyde, Andrew J             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.22      23.01        
  7 Zhang, Eric K              7 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.73      23.72        
  8 Ebied, Omar                8 Twisters-MR            22.65      23.79        
  9 Zhang, Ryan F              8 GATE-MR                   NT      24.20        
 10 Mark, Ryan N               8 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.67      24.55        
 11 Yang, Len                  7 Twisters-MR            26.25      24.84        
 12 Lapins, Maximilian         8 Twisters-MR            30.02      25.07        
 13 Silva, Luka L              8 HS-MR                  29.00      26.00        
 14 Lee, Penn                  8 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.00      26.02        
 15 Kahn, Jackson              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.66      26.28        
 16 Bischof, Robert F          8 Sailfish-MR            28.42      26.50        
 17 Chapski, Kole              8 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.05      26.61        
 18 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    7 Twisters-MR            26.11      26.63        
 19 Macio, David               8 Twisters-MR            29.93      26.85        
 20 Izower, Asher              7 Twisters-MR            38.73      27.44        
 21 Harris, Hailu M            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.90      27.78        
 22 Kamdin, Sam F              7 UN-AG-MR               32.19      28.62        
 23 Hafez, Yousef A            7 HS-MR                  33.00      28.71        
 24 Falcao, Daniel L           6 Twisters-MR            29.03      29.70        
 25 More, Yash B               8 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.04      30.02        
 26 Stanciu, Andrew            5 Twisters-MR               NT      30.26        
 27 Kim-Breeze, Ronan          7 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.07      30.33        
 28 Gray, Adonai G             8 Sailfish-MR            28.77      30.57        
 29 Ma, Jared W                7 HS-MR                  40.00      33.80        
 30 Zezula, Patryk             7 Twisters-MR            32.03      34.87        
 -- Timblik, Jake A            8 RI Marlins-MR          30.00         DQ        
 -- Magued Sobhy, Mina A       6 Twisters-MR            31.04         DQ        
 -- Taufiq, Zyan               8 Twisters-MR            28.96         DQ        
 -- Lugato, Giacomo S          7 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.02         NS        
 -- Fields, Elijah R           6 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         NS        
 -- Cristobal, Jesus           6 Twisters-MR            33.64         NS        
 -- Sherpa, Ethan D            7 Twisters-MR            29.66        SCR        
 -- Sherpa, Nathan D           7 Twisters-MR            26.61        SCR        
 -- Patterson, James L         8 Twisters-MR            22.17        SCR        
 -- Shelton, Thomas h          8 Sailfish-MR               NT        SCR        
 -- Collier, Cort              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.62        SCR        
 -- Zhang, Dylan Y             7 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.79        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice A       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      16.81      16.80        
  2 Lai, Christopher B         8 HS-MR                  21.44      17.89        
  3 Zhang, Ryan F              8 GATE-MR                   NT      18.10        
  4 Pragnell, Tristan Z        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      18.54      18.62        
  5 Zahariev, Kevin K          8 Twisters-MR               NT      18.94        
  6 Izower, Asher              7 Twisters-MR            30.38      19.18        
  7 Kahn, Jackson              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.33      20.14        
  8 Hyde, Andrew J             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.46      20.26        
  9 Ebied, Omar                8 Twisters-MR            20.08      21.38        
 10 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    7 Twisters-MR            22.14      21.74        
 11 Yang, Len                  7 Twisters-MR            24.31      21.84        
 12 Li, Kevin                  8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      21.90        
 13 Lee, Penn                  8 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.29      22.04        
 14 Jones, Alphonse            8 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.53      22.17        
 15 Chapski, Kole              8 Manhattan Makos-MR     21.26      22.91        
 16 Hafez, Yousef A            7 HS-MR                  30.00      23.36        
 17 Lapins, Maximilian         8 Twisters-MR            27.36      23.41        
 18 Zhang, Eric K              7 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.57      23.58        
 19 Silva, Luka L              8 HS-MR                  27.00      23.59        
 20 Macio, David               8 Twisters-MR            28.12      23.95        
 21 Lugato, Giacomo S          7 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.21      25.14        
 22 Zezula, Patryk             7 Twisters-MR            30.11      25.31        
 23 Kamdin, Sam F              7 UN-AG-MR               28.16      26.05        
 24 Mark, Ryan N               8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      27.84        
 25 More, Yash B               8 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.30      27.87        
 26 Fields, Elijah R           6 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.56      28.04        
 27 Ma, Jared W                7 HS-MR                  30.00      29.44        
 28 Kim-Breeze, Ronan          7 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.46      30.95        
 29 Stanciu, Andrew            5 Twisters-MR               NT      33.52        
 30 Falcao, Daniel L           6 Twisters-MR            29.90      34.99        
 -- Taufiq, Zyan               8 Twisters-MR            29.97         DQ        
 -- Youssef, Mohamed S         5 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Zarmakoupis, Dimitri       8 NCAC-MR                22.00         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Harris, Hailu M            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.34         DQ        
 -- Cristobal, Jesus           6 Twisters-MR            30.19         NS        
 -- Sherpa, Ethan D            7 Twisters-MR            25.62        SCR        
 -- Sherpa, Nathan D           7 Twisters-MR            20.08        SCR        
 -- Patterson, James L         8 Twisters-MR            32.19        SCR        
 -- Johnson, Graham R          8 Sailfish-MR               NT        SCR        
 -- Collier, Cort              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.10        SCR        
 -- Zhang, Dylan Y             7 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.18        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               10 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:02.03        
                  29.63     1:02.03 (32.40)                                        
  2 Moy, Christian            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.93    1:04.35        
                  30.71     1:04.35 (33.64)                                        
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D        10 Twisters-MR          1:09.05    1:06.87        
                  32.33     1:06.87 (34.54)                                        
  4 Claiborne, Kevin G        10 NCAC-MR              1:06.00    1:07.15        
                  32.10     1:07.15 (35.05)                                        
  5 Duthie, Luke D             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.05    1:07.95        
                  32.52     1:07.95 (35.43)                                        
  6 Fields, Noah W            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.66    1:08.81        
  7 Lugato, Pietro M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.66    1:09.24        
                  33.88     1:09.24 (35.36)                                        
  8 Tsai, Brian C              9 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:13.29        
                  34.07     1:13.29 (39.22)                                        
  9 Langendorfer, Matthew R   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.03    1:17.59        
                  36.06     1:17.59 (41.53)                                        
 10 Yamamoto, Kai              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.18    1:17.91        
                  36.29     1:17.91 (41.62)                                        
 11 Dawa, Tenzin T             9 Twisters-MR          1:17.96    1:19.00        
                  37.59     1:19.00 (41.41)                                        
 12 Moeslinger, Erich V       10 GATE-MR              1:24.56    1:19.78        
                  38.20     1:19.78 (41.58)                                        
 13 Hyde, Michael J            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.63    1:19.99        
                  38.93     1:19.99 (41.06)                                        
 14 Yasuda, Kentaro B         10 Sailfish-MR          1:22.88    1:21.42        
                  37.53     1:21.42 (43.89)                                        
 15 Waszczyszak, Adam          9 Twisters-MR          1:21.01    1:21.52        
 16 Macio, Joshua             10 Twisters-MR          1:23.85    1:22.08        
 17 Chiu, Nicholas             9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:22.17        
                  39.06     1:22.17 (43.11)                                        
 18 Bukowski, Adam            10 Sailfish-MR          1:32.26    1:23.73        
                  40.00     1:23.73 (43.73)                                        
 19 Dresser, Kiefer K         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.31    1:24.92        
                  40.30     1:24.92 (44.62)                                        
 20 Deasis, Christian M       10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:25.35        
                  40.59     1:25.35 (44.76)                                        
 21 Pas, Sebastian T           9 Twisters-MR          1:26.57    1:26.29        
                  41.61     1:26.29 (44.68)                                        
 22 Cassidy, Kerry J           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.42    1:27.42        
                  40.48     1:27.42 (46.94)                                        
 23 Stanciu, Robert            9 Twisters-MR          1:23.75    1:27.47        
                  41.77     1:27.47 (45.70)                                        
 24 Zametko, Nik               9 HS-MR                1:31.46    1:27.60        
                  40.15     1:27.60 (47.45)                                        
 25 Ramnauth, Paul A           9 GATE-MR                   NT    1:31.24        
                  44.20     1:31.24 (47.04)                                        
 26 Bleifeld, Sawyer           9 NCAC-MR              1:32.00    1:32.31        
 27 Santamaria, Felipe         9 Twisters-MR          1:31.78    1:32.50        
                  41.67     1:32.50 (50.83)                                        
 28 Wang, Ben L                9 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:33.33        
                  44.67     1:33.33 (48.66)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Julen          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.66    1:33.61        
                  44.72     1:33.61 (48.89)                                        
 30 Wong, Kevin                9 HS-MR                1:34.17    1:34.06        
                  44.96     1:34.06 (49.10)                                        
 31 Folley, Mark               9 RI Marlins-MR        1:50.00    1:34.22        
                  43.54     1:34.22 (50.68)                                        
 32 Fan, Maximilian           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.01    1:35.29        
                  43.91     1:35.29 (51.38)                                        
 33 Zeng, Andrew               9 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:35.89        
                  45.34     1:35.89 (50.55)                                        
 34 Mullings, Kevon R          9 Sailfish-MR          2:01.41    1:38.27        
                  45.48     1:38.27 (52.79)                                        
 35 Tamayev, Ariel             9 Aquaflames-MR        2:04.04    1:38.28        
 36 Kong, Raymond             10 GATE-MR              1:44.96    1:41.58        
                  48.06     1:41.58 (53.52)                                        
 37 Kathuria, Viraj            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.05    1:42.10        
                  44.77     1:42.10 (57.33)                                        
 38 Bermingham, Wickham R     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.55    1:47.01        
 39 Zamarbide, Telmo           9 Sailfish-MR          1:58.68    1:51.89        
                  53.24     1:51.89 (58.65)                                        
 40 Li, James                  9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:54.01        
 41 Lin, Daniel               10 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:59.71        
 -- Angles, Lucas J           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.80         DQ        
 -- Pahuja, Gaurav            10 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Sachakov, David           10 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Sarsekeyev, Damir         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.65        SCR        
 -- Phophaliya, Anuj           9 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Kumeno, Kai               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.56        SCR        
 -- Kimyagarov, David          9 Aquaflames-MR        2:47.68        SCR        
 -- Vardanian, Michael P      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.57        SCR        
 -- Lewis, Cory M             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.55        SCR        
 -- Chansakul, Jirayut J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.71        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               10 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:07.93        
                  32.79     1:07.93 (35.14)                                        
  2 Claiborne, Kevin G        10 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:11.91        
                  34.94     1:11.91 (36.97)                                        
  3 Fields, Noah W            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.26    1:16.17        
                  36.98     1:16.17 (39.19)                                        
  4 Duthie, Luke D             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.77    1:18.18        
                  38.57     1:18.18 (39.61)                                        
  5 Canaveral, Dylan D        10 Twisters-MR          1:19.07    1:21.09        
                  39.92     1:21.09 (41.17)                                        
  6 Moy, Christian            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.19    1:21.61        
  7 Tsai, Brian C              9 NCAC-MR              1:24.00    1:23.42        
                  40.14     1:23.42 (43.28)                                        
  8 Langendorfer, Matthew R   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.33    1:25.95        
                  41.84     1:25.95 (44.11)                                        
  9 Yamamoto, Kai              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.51    1:26.89        
                  42.46     1:26.89 (44.43)                                        
 10 Pas, Sebastian T           9 Twisters-MR          1:30.68    1:32.63        
 11 Deasis, Christian M       10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:33.42        
                  45.21     1:33.42 (48.21)                                        
 12 Moeslinger, Erich V       10 GATE-MR              1:37.24    1:33.85        
                  45.68     1:33.85 (48.17)                                        
 13 Dawa, Tenzin T             9 Twisters-MR          1:31.27    1:34.53        
                  47.16     1:34.53 (47.37)                                        
 14 Angles, Lucas J           10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:35.59        
                  45.81     1:35.59 (49.78)                                        
 15 Macio, Joshua             10 Twisters-MR          1:28.97    1:37.21        
                  47.74     1:37.21 (49.47)                                        
 16 Zametko, Nik               9 HS-MR                1:38.00    1:37.77        
                  48.80     1:37.77 (48.97)                                        
 17 Stanciu, Robert            9 Twisters-MR          1:31.22    1:39.18        
                  48.74     1:39.18 (50.44)                                        
 18 Cassidy, Kerry J           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.72    1:40.88        
                  47.97     1:40.88 (52.91)                                        
 19 Dresser, Kiefer K         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.13    1:42.21        
 20 Wong, Kevin                9 HS-MR                1:44.00    1:43.30        
 21 Fan, Maximilian           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.08    1:44.41        
                  50.01     1:44.41 (54.40)                                        
 22 Mullings, Kevon R          9 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:46.56        
 23 Wang, Ben L                9 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:50.00        
                  53.97     1:50.00 (56.03)                                        
 24 Ramnauth, Paul A           9 GATE-MR                   NT    1:50.03        
                  56.10     1:50.03 (53.93)                                        
 25 Kathuria, Viraj            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.22    1:50.37        
                  52.45     1:50.37 (57.92)                                        
 26 Tamayev, Ariel             9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:53.15        
                  55.10     1:53.15 (58.05)                                        
 27 Pinkhasov, David           9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:02.87        
 28 Li, James                  9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:04.46        
                1:01.95   2:04.46 (1:02.51)                                        
 29 Kong, Raymond             10 GATE-MR                   NT    2:04.65        
 -- Lugato, Pietro M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.00         DQ        
                  42.02          DQ (40.32)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Julen          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.00         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
 -- Hyde, Michael J            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.32         DQ        
                  46.49          DQ (46.45)                                        
 -- Santamaria, Felipe         9 Twisters-MR          1:44.35         DQ        
      33 No touch at turn
 -- Waszczyszak, Adam          9 Twisters-MR          1:36.26         DQ        
                  42.83          DQ (44.48)                                        
 -- Chiu, Nicholas             9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  46.32          DQ (48.36)                                        
 -- Bleifeld, Sawyer           9 NCAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
                  47.74          DQ (50.57)                                        
 -- Lewis, Cory M             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.95        SCR        
 -- Kumeno, Kai               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.57        SCR        
 -- Pahuja, Gaurav            10 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Phophaliya, Anuj           9 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Sarsekeyev, Damir         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.89        SCR        
 -- Vardanian, Michael P      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.76        SCR        
 -- Kimyagarov, David          9 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Chansakul, Jirayut J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.53        SCR        
 -- Sachakov, David           10 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lugato, Pietro M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.72      40.13        
  2 Moy, Christian            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.98      41.97        
  3 Tsai, Brian C              9 NCAC-MR                43.00      43.03        
  4 Langendorfer, Matthew R   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.34      43.33        
  5 Duthie, Luke D             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.74      44.24        
  6 Fields, Noah W            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.60      44.67        
  7 Canaveral, Dylan D        10 Twisters-MR            44.46      44.75        
  8 Zeng, Andrew               9 NCAC-MR                50.00      46.57        
  9 Yamamoto, Kai              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.32      46.63        
 10 Chiu, Nicholas             9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      47.51        
 11 Dawa, Tenzin T             9 Twisters-MR            59.26      47.93        
 12 Mullings, Kevon R          9 Sailfish-MR            48.69      48.12        
 13 Hyde, Michael J            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.41      48.38        
 14 Zametko, Nik               9 HS-MR                  50.00      48.91        
 15 Moeslinger, Erich V       10 GATE-MR                55.18      51.00        
 16 Yasuda, Kentaro B         10 Sailfish-MR            49.60      51.13        
 17 Kathuria, Viraj            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.40      51.53        
 18 Dresser, Kiefer K         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.41      52.21        
 19 Angles, Lucas J           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.96      52.32        
 20 Stanciu, Robert            9 Twisters-MR            51.45      52.62        
 21 Wong, Kevin                9 HS-MR                  55.00      52.82        
 22 Fan, Maximilian           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.94      53.72        
 23 Rodriguez, Julen          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.91      53.92        
 24 Kong, Raymond             10 GATE-MR                   NT      54.11        
 25 Macio, Joshua             10 Twisters-MR            55.00      54.97        
 26 Bermingham, Wickham R     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.96      56.66        
 27 Folley, Mark               9 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00      57.04        
 28 Pas, Sebastian T           9 Twisters-MR            58.78      57.33        
 29 Ramnauth, Paul A           9 GATE-MR                   NT      57.98        
 30 Santamaria, Felipe         9 Twisters-MR            50.98      58.77        
 31 Wang, Ben L                9 Sailfish-MR            57.09      58.80        
 32 Cassidy, Kerry J           9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:02.29        
 33 Lin, Daniel               10 Sailfish-MR          1:06.67    1:04.04        
 34 Pinkhasov, David           9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:04.45        
 -- Deasis, Christian M       10 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Bukowski, Adam            10 Sailfish-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Zamarbide, Telmo           9 Sailfish-MR          1:00.70         DQ        
 -- Waszczyszak, Adam          9 Twisters-MR            47.28         DQ        
 -- Lin, Thomas               10 NCAC-MR                38.00         NS        
 -- Kumeno, Kai               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.56        SCR        
 -- Sarsekeyev, Damir         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.13        SCR        
 -- Chansakul, Jirayut J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.61        SCR        
 -- Vardanian, Michael P      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.12        SCR        
 -- Lewis, Cory M             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.75        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               10 NCAC-MR                30.50      31.00        
  2 Claiborne, Kevin G        10 NCAC-MR                32.50      31.57        
  3 Fields, Noah W            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.41      33.17        
  4 Duthie, Luke D             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.19      34.07        
  5 Moy, Christian            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.24      34.59        
  6 Lugato, Pietro M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.58      35.96        
  7 Canaveral, Dylan D        10 Twisters-MR            37.10      36.08        
  8 Yamamoto, Kai              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.48      38.56        
  9 Yasuda, Kentaro B         10 Sailfish-MR            39.29      39.93        
 10 Waszczyszak, Adam          9 Twisters-MR            43.94      41.82        
 11 Stanciu, Robert            9 Twisters-MR            46.24      41.87        
 12 Zametko, Nik               9 HS-MR                  42.87      42.14        
 13 Angles, Lucas J           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.52      43.13        
 14 Cassidy, Kerry J           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.68      43.64        
 15 Ramnauth, Paul A           9 GATE-MR                   NT      47.90        
 16 Moeslinger, Erich V       10 GATE-MR                   NT      49.70        
 17 Dawa, Tenzin T             9 Twisters-MR            52.50      50.13        
 18 Pas, Sebastian T           9 Twisters-MR            47.07      51.08        
 19 Bermingham, Wickham R     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.88      52.21        
 20 Wong, Kevin                9 HS-MR                  49.00      52.97        
 21 Rodriguez, Julen          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.66      53.91        
 22 Bukowski, Adam            10 Sailfish-MR            55.06      54.31        
 23 Kong, Raymond             10 GATE-MR                58.43      56.37        
 -- Langendorfer, Matthew R   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.42         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
 -- Deasis, Christian M       10 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
      61 Delay of meet
 -- Chiu, Nicholas             9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      20 Kick breaststroke type
 -- Macio, Joshua             10 Twisters-MR            39.80         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hyde, Michael J            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.96         NS        
 -- Dresser, Kiefer K         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.19         NS        
 -- Lewis, Cory M             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.22        SCR        
 -- Vardanian, Michael P      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.55        SCR        
 -- Sarsekeyev, Damir         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.28        SCR        
 -- Chansakul, Jirayut J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.37        SCR        
 -- Kumeno, Kai               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.70        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               12 NCAC-MR                56.00      57.36        
                  27.34       57.36 (30.02)                                        
  2 Townsend, Delano r        12 Twisters-MR            59.16      57.53        
                  27.62       57.53 (29.91)                                        
  3 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR              1:00.18      57.62        
                  28.57       57.62 (29.05)                                        
  4 Mathews, Gabriel T        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.58      59.18        
                  28.79       59.18 (30.39)                                        
  5 Hillis, Dillon W          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.96      59.57        
  6 Liu, Eric Z               12 NCAC-MR                59.90      59.66        
                  28.44       59.66 (31.22)                                        
  7 Yamamoto, Leo             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.71    1:00.26        
                  28.96     1:00.26 (31.30)                                        
  8 Iocolano, Richard V       12 HS-MR                1:01.98    1:01.74        
                  29.75     1:01.74 (31.99)                                        
  9 Moy, Ethan                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.23    1:01.88        
                  30.04     1:01.88 (31.84)                                        
 10 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.76    1:02.06        
                  29.84     1:02.06 (32.22)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Ian R          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.11    1:03.34        
                  30.34     1:03.34 (33.00)                                        
 12 Duthie, Zachary J         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.05    1:03.36        
                  30.81     1:03.36 (32.55)                                        
 13 Shteynberg, Samuel D      12 HS-MR                1:04.19    1:04.22        
                  31.17     1:04.22 (33.05)                                        
 14 Sultana, Matthew J        12 GATE-MR              1:07.46    1:04.94        
                  31.03     1:04.94 (33.91)                                        
 15 Gaberkorn, Lucas S        12 HS-MR                1:06.49    1:05.08        
                  31.58     1:05.08 (33.50)                                        
 16 Sztolcman, Christian      11 Twisters-MR          1:10.73    1:05.33        
 17 Chu, Kenneth C            12 HS-MR                1:08.78    1:06.93        
                  31.13     1:06.93 (35.80)                                        
 18 Lue, Michael              11 GATE-MR              1:06.00    1:07.49        
                  32.42     1:07.49 (35.07)                                        
 19 Cabrera, Nicholas         12 Twisters-MR          1:12.83    1:07.65        
                  32.58     1:07.65 (35.07)                                        
 20 Hafez, Omar A             11 HS-MR                1:07.24    1:08.01        
                  32.09     1:08.01 (35.92)                                        
 21 Djunic, Dennis            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.13    1:08.34        
                  31.98     1:08.34 (36.36)                                        
 22 Chan, Brian               12 GATE-MR              1:08.46    1:08.77        
                  33.07     1:08.77 (35.70)                                        
 23 Bleifeld, Spencer         11 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:08.87        
                  32.93     1:08.87 (35.94)                                        
 24 Zhu, Nicholas T           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.66    1:09.32        
 25 Kinkel, William G         11 GATE-MR              1:13.90    1:09.72        
                  32.96     1:09.72 (36.76)                                        
 26 Meehan, Ryan J            12 HS-MR                1:08.83    1:11.15        
                  33.07     1:11.15 (38.08)                                        
 27 Baranov, Lenny            12 HS-MR                1:09.87    1:11.22        
                  33.64     1:11.22 (37.58)                                        
 28 Monfiston, Seth E         11 GATE-MR              1:08.00    1:11.51        
                  34.23     1:11.51 (37.28)                                        
 29 Slattery, Conn            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.20    1:11.56        
                  34.63     1:11.56 (36.93)                                        
 30 Hutheesing, Remy N        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.54    1:11.75        
                  35.07     1:11.75 (36.68)                                        
 31 Lawson, Michael           11 Sailfish-MR          1:18.44    1:12.73        
                  35.28     1:12.73 (37.45)                                        
 32 Pan, Matthew              12 GATE-MR              1:17.90    1:13.04        
                  33.89     1:13.04 (39.15)                                        
 33 Fu, Mike                  12 GATE-MR              1:21.06    1:14.38        
                  35.54     1:14.38 (38.84)                                        
 34 Akbashev, Boris           11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:14.70        
                  34.14     1:14.70 (40.56)                                        
 35 Currier, Ry               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.71    1:16.14        
                  35.76     1:16.14 (40.38)                                        
 36 Sakoff, Nicholas T        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.91    1:17.37        
                  36.74     1:17.37 (40.63)                                        
 37 Mark, Colin M             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.71    1:17.62        
                  36.42     1:17.62 (41.20)                                        
 38 Raiola, A J J             11 HS-MR                1:23.03    1:18.69        
                  36.94     1:18.69 (41.75)                                        
 39 Chen, Matthew             11 GATE-MR              1:29.69    1:18.72        
                  37.00     1:18.72 (41.72)                                        
 40 Mao, Matthew J            12 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:18.84        
                  35.74     1:18.84 (43.10)                                        
 41 Khanna, Varun             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.35    1:19.59        
                  38.15     1:19.59 (41.44)                                        
 42 Corrales, Dennis          11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:20.41        
                  39.29     1:20.41 (41.12)                                        
 43 Zaharchenko, Michael      11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:27.03        
                  38.85     1:27.03 (48.18)                                        
 44 Simon, Ernesto G          11 Twisters-MR          1:30.29    1:27.05        
                  39.81     1:27.05 (47.24)                                        
 45 Sheers, Adrian            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:28.14        
 46 Campbell, Ray             12 Aquaflames-MR        2:00.00    1:36.83        
 47 Klein-Cloud, Isaiah       11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:38.70        
 -- Liu, Kevin                11 NCAC-MR              1:20.00         NS        
 -- Lister, Davis M           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.11         NS        
 -- Prokic, Matija            11 RI Marlins-MR        1:37.72        SCR        
 -- Husremovic, Eddie         11 RI Marlins-MR        1:33.56        SCR        
 -- Shelton, William R        11 Sailfish-MR               NT        SCR        
 -- Vuong, Kenneth            11 Twisters-MR          1:11.44        SCR        
 -- Collier, Cole T           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.00        SCR        
 -- El Harti, Amine           12 RI Marlins-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Tavdy, Daniel             11 Aquaflames-MR        1:49.61        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR              1:05.73    1:05.66        
                  32.46     1:05.66 (33.20)                                        
  2 Ho, Timothy               12 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:06.84        
                  32.17     1:06.84 (34.67)                                        
  3 Mathews, Gabriel T        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.33    1:07.27        
                  32.91     1:07.27 (34.36)                                        
  4 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.57    1:09.27        
                  34.00     1:09.27 (35.27)                                        
  5 Liu, Eric Z               12 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:10.20        
                  34.00     1:10.20 (36.20)                                        
  6 Yamamoto, Leo             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.35    1:10.35        
  7 Gaberkorn, Lucas S        12 HS-MR                1:14.40    1:11.83        
                  35.36     1:11.83 (36.47)                                        
  8 Hillis, Dillon W          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.35    1:12.51        
                  35.53     1:12.51 (36.98)                                        
  9 Shteynberg, Samuel D      12 HS-MR                1:13.20    1:13.73        
                  36.07     1:13.73 (37.66)                                        
 10 Moy, Ethan                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.78    1:15.88        
                  37.33     1:15.88 (38.55)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Ian R          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.59    1:16.15        
                  37.13     1:16.15 (39.02)                                        
 12 Townsend, Delano r        12 Twisters-MR          1:16.59    1:16.60        
                  37.39     1:16.60 (39.21)                                        
 13 Lue, Michael              11 GATE-MR              1:17.81    1:16.65        
 14 Djunic, Dennis            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.43    1:17.91        
                  38.17     1:17.91 (39.74)                                        
 15 Chan, Brian               12 GATE-MR              1:18.39    1:17.93        
                  38.58     1:17.93 (39.35)                                        
 16 Meehan, Ryan J            12 HS-MR                1:18.72    1:17.98        
                  37.98     1:17.98 (40.00)                                        
 17 Duthie, Zachary J         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.45    1:18.01        
                  38.49     1:18.01 (39.52)                                        
 18 Bleifeld, Spencer         11 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:18.36        
                  38.41     1:18.36 (39.95)                                        
 19 Chu, Kenneth C            12 HS-MR                1:20.91    1:19.34        
                  38.30     1:19.34 (41.04)                                        
 20 Sztolcman, Christian      11 Twisters-MR          1:32.71    1:19.96        
                  39.67     1:19.96 (40.29)                                        
 21 Iocolano, Richard V       12 HS-MR                1:21.01    1:20.06        
                  39.76     1:20.06 (40.30)                                        
 22 Cabrera, Nicholas         12 Twisters-MR          1:23.70    1:20.69        
 23 Hafez, Omar A             11 HS-MR                1:20.60    1:21.27        
                  39.09     1:21.27 (42.18)                                        
 24 Pan, Matthew              12 GATE-MR              1:26.86    1:22.01        
                  40.44     1:22.01 (41.57)                                        
 25 Kinkel, William G         11 GATE-MR              1:25.24    1:22.32        
                  40.63     1:22.32 (41.69)                                        
 26 Slattery, Conn            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.45    1:22.65        
                  40.34     1:22.65 (42.31)                                        
 27 Zhu, Nicholas T           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.05    1:23.06        
                  39.98     1:23.06 (43.08)                                        
 28 Lawson, Michael           11 Sailfish-MR          1:23.47    1:25.47        
                  40.77     1:25.47 (44.70)                                        
 29 Fu, Mike                  12 GATE-MR              1:33.07    1:27.65        
                  42.59     1:27.65 (45.06)                                        
 30 Hutheesing, Remy N        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.86    1:28.76        
                  43.09     1:28.76 (45.67)                                        
 31 Sakoff, Nicholas T        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.63    1:28.89        
                  43.31     1:28.89 (45.58)                                        
 32 Akbashev, Boris           11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:30.33        
 33 Monfiston, Seth E         11 GATE-MR              1:36.85    1:31.42        
 34 Khanna, Varun             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.87    1:31.65        
                  45.72     1:31.65 (45.93)                                        
 35 Simon, Ernesto G          11 Twisters-MR          1:39.05    1:32.05        
                  44.59     1:32.05 (47.46)                                        
 36 Mark, Colin M             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.12    1:32.31        
                  45.21     1:32.31 (47.10)                                        
 37 Currier, Ry               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.01    1:37.87        
 38 Corrales, Dennis          11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:38.00        
 39 Chen, Matthew             11 GATE-MR              1:40.47    1:44.25        
 40 Campbell, Ray             12 Aquaflames-MR        2:01.00    1:47.49        
                  52.14     1:47.49 (55.35)                                        
 41 Sheers, Adrian            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:47.93        
 42 Lu, Jason                 12 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:50.21        
 -- Klein-Cloud, Isaiah       11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Zaharchenko, Michael      11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Lister, Davis M           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.81         NS        
 -- Vuong, Kenneth            11 Twisters-MR          1:22.44        SCR        
 -- Collier, Cole T           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.04        SCR        
 -- Prokic, Matija            11 RI Marlins-MR        1:34.86        SCR        
 -- Shelton, William R        11 Sailfish-MR          1:33.64        SCR        
 -- Husremovic, Eddie         11 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.16        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR                32.28      32.32        
  2 Yamamoto, Leo             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.45      33.54        
  3 Hillis, Dillon W          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.73      33.99        
  4 Chu, Kenneth C            12 HS-MR                  39.02      36.65        
  5 Sultana, Matthew J        12 GATE-MR                36.57      36.71        
  6 Lue, Michael              11 GATE-MR                38.88      37.82        
  7 Rodriguez, Ian R          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.86      37.93        
  8 Gaberkorn, Lucas S        12 HS-MR                  39.55      38.36        
  9 Townsend, Delano r        12 Twisters-MR            38.19      38.52        
 10 Baranov, Lenny            12 HS-MR                  39.60      39.60        
 11 Iocolano, Richard V       12 HS-MR                  40.38      39.65        
 12 Meehan, Ryan J            12 HS-MR                  39.61      40.33        
 13 Hafez, Omar A             11 HS-MR                  44.00      40.43        
 14 Sztolcman, Christian      11 Twisters-MR            41.65      40.58        
 15 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.63      40.84        
 16 Djunic, Dennis            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.04      42.04        
 17 Duthie, Zachary J         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.25      42.07        
 18 Cabrera, Nicholas         12 Twisters-MR            41.18      42.51        
 19 Pan, Matthew              12 GATE-MR                43.07      42.57        
 20 Mark, Colin M             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.91      43.26        
 21 Moy, Ethan                12 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.24      43.65        
 22 Slattery, Conn            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.72      44.53        
 23 Hutheesing, Remy N        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.09      44.89        
 24 Mathews, Gabriel T        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.35      45.10        
 25 Monfiston, Seth E         11 GATE-MR                47.76      45.35        
 26 Khanna, Varun             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.75      45.80        
 27 Lawson, Michael           11 Sailfish-MR            45.50      46.01        
 28 Zhu, Nicholas T           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.33      46.27        
 29 Kinkel, William G         11 GATE-MR                   NT      47.83        
 30 Simon, Ernesto G          11 Twisters-MR            47.82      48.39        
 31 Raiola, A J J             11 HS-MR                  51.24      48.41        
 32 Chen, Matthew             11 GATE-MR                47.56      49.01        
 33 Sakoff, Nicholas T        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.72      49.11        
 34 Klein-Cloud, Isaiah       11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      54.19        
 35 Lu, Jason                 12 Aquaflames-MR             NT      55.74        
 -- Mao, Matthew J            12 NCAC-MR                46.00         DQ        
 -- Shteynberg, Samuel D      12 HS-MR                  39.51         DQ        
 -- Zaharchenko, Michael      11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Fu, Mike                  12 GATE-MR                48.56         DQ        
 -- Sheers, Adrian            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Lister, Davis M           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.42         NS        
 -- Currier, Ry               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.76         NS        
 -- Liu, Kevin                11 NCAC-MR                44.00         NS        
 -- Collier, Cole T           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.10        SCR        
 -- Shelton, William R        11 Sailfish-MR               NT        SCR        
 -- Prokic, Matija            11 RI Marlins-MR          51.46        SCR        
 -- El Harti, Amine           12 RI Marlins-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Vuong, Kenneth            11 Twisters-MR            44.40        SCR        
 -- Husremovic, Eddie         11 RI Marlins-MR          55.21        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.06      28.41        
  2 Ho, Timothy               12 NCAC-MR                28.50      28.83        
  3 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR                30.37      29.95        
  4 Liu, Eric Z               12 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.22        
  5 Yamamoto, Leo             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.48      30.81        
  6 Sztolcman, Christian      11 Twisters-MR            33.49      31.41        
  7 Townsend, Delano r        12 Twisters-MR            31.37      31.59        
  8 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.32      31.93        
  9 Duthie, Zachary J         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.00      31.98        
 10 Iocolano, Richard V       12 HS-MR                  32.16      32.32        
 11 Baranov, Lenny            12 HS-MR                  33.48      33.30        
 12 Chu, Kenneth C            12 HS-MR                  34.57      33.52        
 13 Mathews, Gabriel T        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.39      33.92        
 14 Shteynberg, Samuel D      12 HS-MR                  34.26      33.97        
 15 Kinkel, William G         11 GATE-MR                36.45      34.16        
 16 Chan, Brian               12 GATE-MR                35.42      34.24        
 17 Gaberkorn, Lucas S        12 HS-MR                  33.83      34.31        
 18 Rodriguez, Ian R          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.68      34.44        
 19 Hafez, Omar A             11 HS-MR                  34.70      34.59        
 20 Lue, Michael              11 GATE-MR                35.62      34.67        
 21 Sultana, Matthew J        12 GATE-MR                35.92      34.83        
 22 Moy, Ethan                12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.72      34.87        
 23 Bleifeld, Spencer         11 NCAC-MR                36.00      35.15        
 24 Meehan, Ryan J            12 HS-MR                  35.95      35.69        
 25 Zhu, Nicholas T           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.05      36.11        
 26 Cabrera, Nicholas         12 Twisters-MR            38.05      36.34        
 27 Khanna, Varun             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.01      36.84        
 28 Djunic, Dennis            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.27      36.87        
 29 Monfiston, Seth E         11 GATE-MR                39.95      38.09        
 30 Fu, Mike                  12 GATE-MR                42.06      39.64        
 31 Mark, Colin M             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.52      40.26        
 32 Hutheesing, Remy N        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.77      40.38        
 33 Simon, Ernesto G          11 Twisters-MR            46.73      41.48        
 34 Raiola, A J J             11 HS-MR                  41.62      42.54        
 35 Sakoff, Nicholas T        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.94      42.78        
 36 Chen, Matthew             11 GATE-MR                47.07      43.79        
 37 Slattery, Conn            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.16      44.01        
 -- Zaharchenko, Michael      11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
 -- Pan, Matthew              12 GATE-MR                46.35         NS        
 -- Lister, Davis M           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.50         NS        
 -- Tavdy, Daniel             11 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Prokic, Matija            11 RI Marlins-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Collier, Cole T           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.73        SCR        
 -- Vuong, Kenneth            11 Twisters-MR            36.99        SCR        
 -- El Harti, Amine           12 RI Marlins-MR             NT        SCR        
 
Boys 13-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gak, Milos M              17 RI Marlins-MR        1:53.77    1:53.71        
                  25.68       55.60 (29.92)     1:25.20 (29.60)     1:53.71 (28.51)
  2 Li, Kytoh                 16 NCAC-MR              1:55.00    1:57.69        
                  26.17       55.67 (29.50)     1:26.89 (31.22)     1:57.69 (30.80)
  3 Luk, Arnold B             14 NCAC-MR              1:57.00    1:57.84        
                  26.61       56.70 (30.09)     1:27.47 (30.77)     1:57.84 (30.37)
  4 Hamzic, Omar              15 RI Marlins-MR        1:57.42    1:58.50        
                  26.85       57.09 (30.24)     1:28.41 (31.32)     1:58.50 (30.09)
  5 Jiang, David              15 NCAC-MR              1:56.00    1:59.28        
                  26.12       56.73 (30.61)     1:28.56 (31.83)     1:59.28 (30.72)
  6 Massand, Dilin            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.72    2:03.01        
  7 Fergus, Jack B            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.24    2:03.25        
                  28.79     1:01.05 (32.26)     1:33.44 (32.39)     2:03.25 (29.81)
  8 Shumikhin, Michael        14 RI Marlins-MR        2:09.86    2:03.68        
  9 Chow, William             15 NCAC-MR              2:00.00    2:04.01        
 10 Chu, Francis              15 NCAC-MR              2:01.00    2:05.38        
                  28.78     1:00.80 (32.02)     1:33.62 (32.82)     2:05.38 (31.76)
 11 Lee, Kevin                15 GATE-MR              2:08.14    2:05.74        
                  28.58     1:00.64 (32.06)     1:34.12 (33.48)     2:05.74 (31.62)
 12 Chu, Bryan C              15 HS-MR                2:06.48    2:06.25        
                  28.68     1:00.50 (31.82)     1:33.49 (32.99)     2:06.25 (32.76)
 13 Salazar, Matthew A        13 NCAC-MR              2:06.00    2:06.32        
                  28.68     1:00.20 (31.52)     1:33.82 (33.62)     2:06.32 (32.50)
 14 Chen, Jason L             14 Twisters-MR          2:09.81    2:07.75        
                  28.74     1:00.85 (32.11)     1:34.47 (33.62)     2:07.75 (33.28)
 15 Cocuy, Bryan              16 NCAC-MR              2:01.00    2:08.37        
                  27.54       59.07 (31.53)     1:33.15 (34.08)     2:08.37 (35.22)
 16 Taylor, Griffin H         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.93    2:09.44        
                  28.69     1:01.71 (33.02)     1:35.64 (33.93)     2:09.44 (33.80)
 17 Barboza, Hector E         13 Twisters-MR          2:14.30    2:10.76        
                  30.35     1:03.66 (33.31)     1:38.09 (34.43)     2:10.76 (32.67)
 18 Mullin, Ryan P            15 Twisters-MR          2:13.21    2:12.85        
                  29.24     1:02.24 (33.00)     1:36.65 (34.41)     2:12.85 (36.20)
 19 Gutman, Daniel L          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.15    2:13.88        
                  31.17     1:05.84 (34.67)     1:40.74 (34.90)     2:13.88 (33.14)
 20 San Martin, Mauricio      16 Twisters-MR          2:17.85    2:14.15        
                  29.22     1:02.72 (33.50)     1:38.55 (35.83)     2:14.15 (35.60)
 21 Hamberg, Miles N          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.09    2:16.03        
                  29.62     1:02.77 (33.15)   2:16.03 (1:13.26)                    
 22 Montesdeoca, Michael d    13 Twisters-MR          2:16.17    2:21.22        
                  30.86     1:06.09 (35.23)     1:43.83 (37.74)     2:21.22 (37.39)
 23 Gonzalez, Edward          13 Twisters-MR          2:20.00    2:21.36        
                  32.30     1:08.37 (36.07)     1:46.53 (38.16)     2:21.36 (34.83)
 24 Wong, Dickson L           15 GATE-MR              2:25.16    2:21.57        
                  32.37     1:08.61 (36.24)     1:45.82 (37.21)     2:21.57 (35.75)
 25 Lukovic, Aleksander       14 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:22.38        
                  29.98     1:07.06 (37.08)     1:46.72 (39.66)     2:22.38 (35.66)
 26 Siboonruang, Tana         14 Twisters-MR          2:22.17    2:23.02        
                  31.61     1:06.11 (34.50)     1:45.02 (38.91)     2:23.02 (38.00)
 27 Bachoo, Eric              14 GATE-MR              2:39.74    2:28.52        
                  34.58     1:12.74 (38.16)     1:51.53 (38.79)     2:28.52 (36.99)
 28 Friedman, Grant E         13 UN-AG-MR                  NT    2:30.23        
 29 Xu, Jason                 15 GATE-MR              2:26.00    2:31.31        
 30 Bose, Javin S             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:41.24    2:33.14        
                  35.20     1:14.55 (39.35)   2:33.14 (1:18.59)                    
 31 YU, Dominic               13 Twisters-MR          3:37.51    2:34.68        
                  32.62     1:09.96 (37.34)     1:51.50 (41.54)     2:34.68 (43.18)
 32 Novakov, Dimitar          13 Aquaflames-MR        2:45.00    2:37.42        
                  32.99     1:11.86 (38.87)     1:55.61 (43.75)     2:37.42 (41.81)
 33 Zhou, Edward J            13 GATE-MR              2:40.36    2:39.89        
                  33.50     1:13.30 (39.80)     1:57.01 (43.71)     2:39.89 (42.88)
 34 Simkhaev, Binyamin        13 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:40.73        
                  34.88     1:14.29 (39.41)     1:58.06 (43.77)     2:40.73 (42.67)
 35 Mahoney-Bostrom, Evan     13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:45.48        
                  36.40     1:19.98 (43.58)     2:05.52 (45.54)     2:45.48 (39.96)
 36 Griffith, Keyshawn        14 GATE-MR              2:48.14    2:49.11        
                  36.98     1:19.70 (42.72)     2:05.87 (46.17)     2:49.11 (43.24)
 37 Shen, Michael             13 GATE-MR                   NT    2:50.34        
                  36.52     1:18.50 (41.98)     2:04.49 (45.99)     2:50.34 (45.85)
 38 Li, Simon                 13 GATE-MR                   NT    2:59.96        
                  34.68     1:21.39 (46.71)     2:12.46 (51.07)     2:59.96 (47.50)
 39 Gazdoiu, Victor           13 RI Marlins-MR             NT    3:07.52        
                  39.05     1:26.91 (47.86)   3:07.52 (1:40.61)                    
 40 Jablonski, Olaf           16 Aquaflames-MR             NT    3:21.30        
                  37.39   3:21.30 (2:43.91)                                        
 -- Zilberg, Jonah            15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Huibregtse, Clyde E       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.15         NS        
 -- Gilligan, Joshua G        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.62        SCR        
 -- Fernandez, Jose E         14 Twisters-MR          2:45.36        SCR        
 -- Bielecki, Rafal T         14 Twisters-MR          2:47.68        SCR        
 -- Miranda, Jax N            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:03.77        SCR        
 -- Collier, Christian H      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.21        SCR        
 -- Spinelli, Eddie F         16 HS-MR                1:53.79        SCR        
 -- Gural, Ethan J            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:23.00        SCR        
 -- Teytelman, Michael B      13 RI Marlins-MR        2:57.26        SCR        
 -- Zhang, Aron               14 GATE-MR              1:57.12        SCR        
 
Boys 13-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Aron               14 GATE-MR                   NT    2:11.03        
                  30.19     1:03.32 (33.13)     1:37.34 (34.02)     2:11.03 (33.69)
  2 Shumikhin, Michael        14 RI Marlins-MR        2:25.04    2:16.79        
                  32.37     1:07.69 (35.32)     1:43.74 (36.05)     2:16.79 (33.05)
  3 Chu, Francis              15 NCAC-MR              2:12.00    2:16.97        
                  33.03     1:08.50 (35.47)     1:44.16 (35.66)     2:16.97 (32.81)
  4 Chu, Bryan C              15 HS-MR                2:20.48    2:21.09        
                  33.20     1:08.49 (35.29)     1:44.92 (36.43)     2:21.09 (36.17)
  5 Salazar, Matthew A        13 NCAC-MR              2:20.00    2:21.57        
                  33.47     1:09.24 (35.77)     1:45.99 (36.75)     2:21.57 (35.58)
  6 Chen, Jason L             14 Twisters-MR          2:35.63    2:23.15        
                  33.94     1:11.17 (37.23)     1:48.75 (37.58)     2:23.15 (34.40)
  7 Gutman, Daniel L          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.06    2:23.17        
                  34.44     1:11.24 (36.80)     1:48.46 (37.22)     2:23.17 (34.71)
  8 Fergus, Jack B            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:25.99    2:27.14        
                  35.51     1:13.55 (38.04)     1:51.11 (37.56)     2:27.14 (36.03)
  9 Lee, Kevin                15 GATE-MR              2:27.98    2:28.79        
 10 Barboza, Hector E         13 Twisters-MR          2:30.72    2:30.96        
                  36.42     1:14.47 (38.05)     1:53.59 (39.12)     2:30.96 (37.37)
 11 Mullin, Ryan P            15 Twisters-MR          2:31.24    2:31.86        
                  36.15     1:14.57 (38.42)     1:54.03 (39.46)     2:31.86 (37.83)
 12 Siboonruang, Tana         14 Twisters-MR          2:40.95    2:32.43        
                  36.80     1:15.03 (38.23)     1:54.71 (39.68)     2:32.43 (37.72)
 13 San Martin, Mauricio      16 Twisters-MR          2:31.09    2:36.95        
                  36.93     1:17.01 (40.08)     1:58.07 (41.06)     2:36.95 (38.88)
 14 Gonzalez, Edward          13 Twisters-MR          2:36.66    2:51.62        
                  40.30     1:25.63 (45.33)     2:10.22 (44.59)     2:51.62 (41.40)
 15 YU, Dominic               13 Twisters-MR          2:36.74    2:54.80        
                  40.19     1:24.34 (44.15)     2:11.18 (46.84)     2:54.80 (43.62)
 16 Bachoo, Eric              14 GATE-MR              3:29.22    2:57.23        
 17 Zhou, Edward J            13 GATE-MR                   NT    3:03.76        
                  42.17   3:03.76 (2:21.59)                                        
 18 Jablonski, Olaf           16 Aquaflames-MR             NT    3:37.00        
                  45.78     1:43.01 (57.23)   3:37.00 (1:53.99)                    
 -- Montesdeoca, Michael d    13 Twisters-MR          2:31.46         DQ        
                  35.99     1:15.24 (39.25)     1:56.31 (41.07)          DQ (39.99)
 -- Friedman, Grant E         13 UN-AG-MR                  NT         DQ        
                  37.54     1:20.58 (43.04)                                        
 -- Collier, Christian H      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.06        SCR        
 -- Bielecki, Rafal T         14 Twisters-MR          2:41.88        SCR        
 -- Gilligan, Joshua G        13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT        SCR        
 -- Spinelli, Eddie F         16 HS-MR                2:02.99        SCR        
 -- Li, Simon                 13 GATE-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Fernandez, Jose E         14 Twisters-MR          2:46.72        SCR        
 
Boys 13-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, David              15 NCAC-MR                59.90      58.54        
                  27.91       58.54 (30.63)                                        
  2 Luk, Arnold B             14 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:04.27        
                  30.89     1:04.27 (33.38)                                        
  3 Li, Kytoh                 16 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:04.57        
                  30.58     1:04.57 (33.99)                                        
  4 Chu, Bryan C              15 HS-MR                1:05.04    1:05.42        
                  31.04     1:05.42 (34.38)                                        
  5 Zhang, Aron               14 GATE-MR              1:13.26    1:07.37        
                  32.71     1:07.37 (34.66)                                        
  6 Bucero, Nikolas J         16 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:08.30        
                  31.71     1:08.30 (36.59)                                        
  7 Chow, William             15 NCAC-MR              1:06.00    1:09.03        
  8 Kan, Kevin                14 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:09.92        
                  32.78     1:09.92 (37.14)                                        
  9 Massand, Dilin            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.09    1:10.65        
                  33.74     1:10.65 (36.91)                                        
 10 Hamzic, Omar              15 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.39    1:13.80        
                  34.13     1:13.80 (39.67)                                        
 11 Zhang, Ryan               13 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:14.53        
                  35.28     1:14.53 (39.25)                                        
 12 Fergus, Jack B            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.24    1:15.00        
                  35.41     1:15.00 (39.59)                                        
 13 Gutman, Daniel L          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.87    1:15.84        
                  36.00     1:15.84 (39.84)                                        
 14 Siboonruang, Tana         14 Twisters-MR          1:19.42    1:19.05        
                  39.25     1:19.05 (39.80)                                        
 15 Hamberg, Miles N          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.07    1:19.52        
                  37.49     1:19.52 (42.03)                                        
 16 Xu, Jason                 15 GATE-MR              1:21.06    1:20.02        
                  37.48     1:20.02 (42.54)                                        
 17 Lukovic, Aleksander       14 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.46    1:20.47        
                  37.11     1:20.47 (43.36)                                        
 18 Chen, Jason L             14 Twisters-MR          1:19.77    1:20.58        
 19 Bachoo, Eric              14 GATE-MR              1:24.86    1:21.84        
                  38.39     1:21.84 (43.45)                                        
 20 Mullin, Ryan P            15 Twisters-MR          1:20.82    1:21.91        
                  38.91     1:21.91 (43.00)                                        
 21 San Martin, Mauricio      16 Twisters-MR          1:25.63    1:22.18        
                  38.59     1:22.18 (43.59)                                        
 22 Barboza, Hector E         13 Twisters-MR          1:21.61    1:22.34        
                  39.97     1:22.34 (42.37)                                        
 23 Montesdeoca, Michael d    13 Twisters-MR          1:18.34    1:22.86        
                  38.66     1:22.86 (44.20)                                        
 24 YU, Dominic               13 Twisters-MR          1:49.31    1:24.54        
                  39.33     1:24.54 (45.21)                                        
 25 Friedman, Grant E         13 UN-AG-MR                  NT    1:27.22        
                  41.46     1:27.22 (45.76)                                        
 26 Zhou, Edward J            13 GATE-MR              1:31.30    1:27.76        
 27 Taylor, Griffin H         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.80    1:29.20        
                  41.87     1:29.20 (47.33)                                        
 28 Wong, Dickson L           15 GATE-MR              1:27.82    1:29.89        
                  42.39     1:29.89 (47.50)                                        
 29 Zilberg, Jonah            15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:29.90        
                  39.25     1:29.90 (50.65)                                        
 30 Gonzalez, Edward          13 Twisters-MR          1:33.08    1:32.31        
                  43.88     1:32.31 (48.43)                                        
 31 Gazdoiu, Victor           13 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:33.16        
                  44.11     1:33.16 (49.05)                                        
 32 Shen, Michael             13 GATE-MR                   NT    1:34.81        
                  43.84     1:34.81 (50.97)                                        
 33 Mahoney-Bostrom, Evan     13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:36.59        
 34 Griffith, Keyshawn        14 GATE-MR              1:52.46    1:43.33        
                  49.14     1:43.33 (54.19)                                        
 35 Bose, Javin S             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.08    1:49.62        
                  51.46     1:49.62 (58.16)                                        
 -- Li, Simon                 13 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  48.92          DQ (52.93)                                        
 -- Gak, Milos M              17 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.06         NS        
 -- Huibregtse, Clyde E       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.25         NS        
 -- Novakov, Dimitar          13 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Collier, Christian H      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.87        SCR        
 -- Gilligan, Joshua G        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.44        SCR        
 -- Miranda, Jax N            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.93        SCR        
 -- Spinelli, Eddie F         16 HS-MR                1:09.85        SCR        
 -- Fernandez, Jose E         14 Twisters-MR          1:30.84        SCR        
 -- Gural, Ethan J            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.36        SCR        
 -- Bielecki, Rafal T         14 Twisters-MR          1:21.08        SCR        
 -- Teytelman, Michael B      13 RI Marlins-MR        1:31.00        SCR        
 
Boys 13-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Aron               14 GATE-MR                56.88      55.32        
                  26.28       55.32 (29.04)                                        
  2 Gak, Milos M              17 RI Marlins-MR          56.91      55.52        
  3 Chu, Bryan C              15 HS-MR                1:00.74      59.82        
                  27.79       59.82 (32.03)                                        
  4 San Martin, Mauricio      16 Twisters-MR          1:02.48    1:02.58        
  5 Massand, Dilin            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.96    1:02.97        
                  29.43     1:02.97 (33.54)                                        
  6 Barboza, Hector E         13 Twisters-MR          1:06.00    1:07.55        
                  32.51     1:07.55 (35.04)                                        
  7 Mullin, Ryan P            15 Twisters-MR          1:08.81    1:07.67        
                  30.95     1:07.67 (36.72)                                        
  8 Torres, Kevin A           13 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:09.31        
                  31.91     1:09.31 (37.40)                                        
  9 Siboonruang, Tana         14 Twisters-MR          1:15.38    1:09.45        
                  32.23     1:09.45 (37.22)                                        
 10 Zhang, Ryan               13 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:09.99        
                  30.84     1:09.99 (39.15)                                        
 11 Hamberg, Miles N          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.24    1:11.27        
                  32.39     1:11.27 (38.88)                                        
 12 Fergus, Jack B            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.62    1:11.89        
                  31.61     1:11.89 (40.28)                                        
 13 Montesdeoca, Michael d    13 Twisters-MR          1:14.52    1:15.76        
                  35.28     1:15.76 (40.48)                                        
 14 Wong, Dickson L           15 GATE-MR              1:28.24    1:17.95        
 15 Taylor, Griffin H         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.90    1:18.86        
                  34.51     1:18.86 (44.35)                                        
 16 Novakov, Dimitar          13 Aquaflames-MR        1:37.43    1:23.61        
                  36.88     1:23.61 (46.73)                                        
 17 Simkhaev, Binyamin        13 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:23.89        
                  39.96     1:23.89 (43.93)                                        
 18 Gonzalez, Edward          13 Twisters-MR          1:28.41    1:24.67        
                  40.18     1:24.67 (44.49)                                        
 19 Griffith, Keyshawn        14 GATE-MR              1:24.93    1:29.40        
                  40.54     1:29.40 (48.86)                                        
 20 Shen, Michael             13 GATE-MR              1:28.34    1:30.21        
                  41.79     1:30.21 (48.42)                                        
 21 Zhou, Edward J            13 GATE-MR                   NT    1:31.28        
 -- Luk, Arnold B             14 NCAC-MR                59.00         NS        
 -- Hamzic, Omar              15 RI Marlins-MR             NT         NS        
 -- Bose, Javin S             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.99         NS        
 -- Huibregtse, Clyde E       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.66         NS        
 -- Gutman, Daniel L          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.91         NS        
 -- Collier, Christian H      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.44        SCR        
 -- Spinelli, Eddie F         16 HS-MR                  59.40        SCR        
 -- Gilligan, Joshua G        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.08        SCR        
 -- Li, Simon                 13 GATE-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Chen, Jason L             14 Twisters-MR          1:10.97        SCR        
 -- Bielecki, Rafal T         14 Twisters-MR          1:20.38        SCR        
 -- Fernandez, Jose E         14 Twisters-MR          1:16.86        SCR